|
Published by on Apr 4th 2023, 10:12pm
Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2023 10:03 PM
Arcadia Invitational - 4/7/2023 to 4/8/2023
Arcadia High School
Results
Event 1 Women Pole Vault Rated
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 738 Kaylee Tan 12 Del Norte SD 11-04.00 Won Jump off
10-00 10-08 11-04 11-10
O O O XXX
1 # 2691 Atianna Marquez 11 Sanger 11-04.00
10-00 10-08 11-04 11-10
--- O O XXX
3 # 2665 Janey Rubio 12 San Luis Obi 10-08.00
10-00 10-08 11-04
O XO XXX
3 # 1442 Karen Maceranka 11 Laguna Hills 10-08.00
10-00 10-08 11-04
O XO XXX
5 # 2259 Tilliana Wakefiel 10 Peninsula 10-08.00
10-00 10-08 11-04
O XXO XXX
6 # 2617 Lauren Scarpelli 11 Sage Creek 10-08.00
10-00 10-08 11-04
XO XXO XXX
7 # 2480 Camilla Brennan 11 Redondo Unio 10-00.00
10-00 10-08
O XXX
7 # 1615 Valentina Amescua 12 Los Angeles 10-00.00
10-00 10-08
O XXX
9 # 441 Kate Suemnick 10 Chaparral 10-00.00
10-00 10-08
XO XXX
9 # 1414 Jordan Kinkead 12 La Jolla Cou 10-00.00
10-00 10-08
XO XXX
11 # 2533 Talia Hutchinson 12 Ridgewood 10-00.00
10-00 10-08
XXO XXX
-- # 1573 Lucy Jeppson 11 Lone Peak NH
10-00 10-08
--- XXX
Event 2 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lakewood 1:39.94
1) #1457 Jai'ya Jones 11 2) #1460 Amaya Rice 10
3) #1456 Ziann Jefferson 12 4) #1454 La'Naya Hill-Muhammad 12
2 North Canyon 1:41.41
1) #2019 Gloriah Hussey 12 2) #2022 Bryonna Stroughter 9
3) #2020 Oliviah Hussey 11 4) #2017 Kylin Beard 11
3 Rancho Bernardo 1:43.24
1) #2412 Tayhlore Hoagland 11 2) #2415 Kyah Otholt 12
3) #2411 Kati Gillespie 11 4) #2413 Riley Lankford 12
4 Mountain Pointe 1:43.68
1) #1890 Nalaejah Harris 11 2) #1888 Alexis Emerson-Berryhill
3) #1887 Destini Clinton 11 4) #1889 Ianna Goode 12
5 Archbishop Mitty 1:44.11
1) #58 Alice Tsioutsioulikli 12 2) #57 Laniah Simpson 10
3) #51 Abigail James 9 4) #52 Analysse Macias 12
6 Mira Costa 1:44.69
1) #1786 Elena West 9 2) #1775 Jaylene Chute 12
3) #1776 Mya Clarke 11 4) #1778 Alexandra Davis-Libiano 1
7 Susan Wagner 1:46.54
1) #3060 Ava Grace Lamarca 12 2) #3061 Mia Petersen 11
3) #3059 Jaice Dorsey 11 4) #3058 Landy Brutus 12
8 Torrey Pines 1:47.27
1) #3131 Hailey Twork 11 2) #3122 Dominika Janik 12
3) #3130 Lia Turner 12 4) #3123 Karina Janik 12
9 Niwot - CO 1:51.27
1) #1993 Margaret Gillett 12 2) #1990 Ashlenn Baca 11
3) #1996 Kendall Madine 11 4) #1995 Cayden Justice 11
Event 3 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Faith Lutheran 1:39.90
1) #911 Zakiya Hill 11 2) #914 Jayden Lightford 12
3) #910 Josaphina Catlett 9 4) #912 Jordan Jackson 12
2 Chino Hills 1:41.12
1) #487 Lady William-Mensah 11 2) #485 Jordyn Thomas 12
3) #480 Adoarah Okafor 12 4) #475 Bella Duarte 12
3 Pittsburg 1:41.82
1) #2281 Janai Rockmore 10 2) #2278 Milani Bell 11
3) #2282 Anaya Russell 10 4) #2277 Amirat Aganju 9
4 Redondo Union 1:43.35
1) #2482 Mia Coleman 11 2) #2487 Mahlia Jules 10
3) #2485 Savannah Duke 12 4) #2481 Journey Cole 10
5 Park City 1:44.19
1) #2212 Sierra Darling 9 2) #2215 Alex Katz 12
3) #2213 Cate Defa 12 4) #2210 Morgan Carter 11
6 Boise 1:45.47
1) #154 Sophia Clark 11 2) #157 Autumn Shomaker 11
3) #3414 Adrienne Russell 11 4) #156 Lydia Nance 12
7 Trabuco Hills 1:45.72
8 Liberty 1:50.13
1) #1491 Ali'a Matavao 12 2) #1486 Taylor Davis 12
3) #1495 Arianna Scroggins 9 4) #1492 Trystin Mitchell 10
9 Southwind 1:50.18
1) #2937 Voniyah Plez 12 2) #2936 Cadence McCook 9
3) #2938 Kelsey Sawyer 11 4) #2939 Andria Williams 11
Event 4 Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Heritage - Newport News 1:38.19
1) #1186 Sanaa Wooden 12 2) #1183 Myzhane Solomon 12
3) #1185 Sabria Wooden 12 4) #1184 Madison Whyte 12
2 St. Mary's Academy 1:38.41
1) #3013 Jayla Cigar-Dingle 11 2) #3017 Eden Oje 10
3) #3457 Diana Scott 10 4) #3016 Madison Mosby 10
3 Rosary 1:38.92
1) #2592 Lorrin Hervey 9 2) #2593 Francesca McGuire 12
3) #2589 Jada Faison 9 4) #2596 Justine Wilson 9
4 Poly (Lb) 1:39.36
1) #2314 Leila Holland 10 2) #3498 Kennadi Reed 12
3) #2325 Ari'yona Smith 12 4) #2316 Jaylin Hunter 10
5 Parkland Magnet IB 1:41.37
1) #2240 Mikayla Thomas 10 2) #2235 Ai'Yanna Gray-Williams 12
3) #2238 Megan Hatcher 11 4) #2234 Ziyah Etchison 12
6 Cherokee Trail 1:42.68
1) #452 Sanaai Hancock 11 2) #453 Lily Krob 12
3) #454 Kaeli Powe 10 4) #450 Symone Adams 12
7 Cardinal Ritter College Prep 1:43.10
1) #313 Kayla Watkins 9 2) #311 Takia Tiller 10
3) #312 Joshlyn Troupe 12 4) #303 Brooklyn Brady 11
8 Maria Carrillo 1:45.63
1) #1670 Bailey Bronston 12 2) #1677 Sydney Moore 10
3) #1672 Elianah Demange 12 4) #1680 Kathryn O'Malley 12
Event 5 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Edison SJ 1:28.57
1) #821 Langdon Horace 9 2) #820 Ah'Marion Ashley 12
3) #824 Charles Rogers 12 4) #823 Tyree Owens 12
2 Cathedral Catholic 1:28.78
1) #390 Riley Leyva 11 2) #391 Austin McCottter 11
3) #388 Nathan Bruhn 11 4) #386 Vince Atilano 11
3 Centennial-Cor 1:29.34
1) #416 Tahj Crutchfield 10 2) #418 Brandon Ortega 9
3) #419 Cade Paterson 10 4) #413 Cory Butler 10
4 Redondo Union 1:29.75
1) #2506 Micheal Jules 11 2) #2511 Will Rumminger 11
3) #3618 Cadance Turner 10 4) #2497 Jett Collins 12
5 Jordan SS 1:30.10
1) #1314 Jordan Washington 11 2) #1308 Jacob Hernandez 12
3) #1312 Tre'Jon Spears 9 4) #1313 Darrell Stevens Jr 12
6 Oak Hills 1:31.23
1) #2075 Shane Young 12 2) #2071 Karson Cox 10
3) #2070 Nikolas Blocker 9 4) #2072 Thaddeus Jones 12
7 Niwot - CO 1:31.80
1) #2013 Eric Walker 12 2) #2012 Abraham Menjivar 11
3) #2007 Weston Domish 10 4) #2005 Ben Classen 12
Event 6 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty 1:27.95
1) #1502 Giovanni Criss 10 2) #1505 Damien Samuda 12
3) #1499 Peyton Caldwell 11 4) #1503 Ronnie Kendrick 11
2 Episcopal 1:28.92
1) #881 Lane Linebarger 12 2) #879 Carson Fowler 10
3) #883 Isaiah McMillian 9 4) #884 Garon Sampson 10
3 Liberty CE 1:28.98
1) #1531 Christian Edwards 12 2) #1528 Charlie Castle 11
3) #1534 Ethan Mahanke 12 4) #1530 Jamel Davis 11
4 Santa Monica 1:29.03
1) #2728 Dylan Hanvey 12 2) #2731 Gus Reyman 12
3) #2729 Spencer Hotch 11 4) #2730 Lucas Milk 11
5 Palo Verde 1:29.40
1) #2178 Dylon Veal 11 2) #2177 Nasir Tucker 12
3) #2175 Jimmie Moody 12 4) #2174 Thomas Gardner 12
6 Park City 1:29.92
1) #2230 Will McCurdy 11 2) #2221 Easton Brotherson 12
3) #2231 Miles Preston 12 4) #2220 Carson Baynes 12
7 Mountain Pointe 1:30.97
1) #1894 Seth Henry 10 2) #1895 Javier Jones 11
3) #1898 Chase Schumate 10 4) #1899 Jeremiah Smith 11
8 South Torrance 1:31.29
1) #2929 Richard Jalandoni 11 2) #2930 Jesse Ojei 12
3) #2931 Mitchel Tu 11 4) #2927 Leo Abe 11
-- DeLaSalle DNF
1) #748 Jaden Jefferson 9 2) #750 Chukwunoso Udeh 12
3) #749 Jaden Nicholas 9 4) #746 Johnathan Guerrero 11
Event 7 Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittsburg 1:26.62
1) #2290 La'Rico Tezeno 11 2) #2285 Keynan Higgins 12
3) #2286 Mykel King 12 4) #2288 Tramayne Shivers 12
2 Notre Dame(SO) 1:27.15
1) #2068 Kian Salehi 12 2) #2062 Ethan Fullerton 12
3) #2064 Ehimen Oyamenden 10 4) #2067 Steele Pizzella 10
3 Cajon 1:27.23
1) #232 Brayden Austin 12 2) #234 Keith Cotlage 10
3) #233 Ian Beauregard 12 4) #238 JeyQuan Smith 12
4 Grandview 1:27.35
1) #1072 Ryan Williams 12 2) #1070 Luke Trinrud 12
3) #1069 Liam Szarka 11 4) #1066 David Maldonado 12
5 Parkland Magnet IB 1:28.18
1) #2241 Jaylin Bacote 10 2) #2247 Antwan Hughes Jr 11
3) #2248 Kobe Mack 10 4) #2249 Justin Powell 12
6 Cherokee Trail 1:28.71
1) #469 Kahari Wilbon 11 2) #463 Kaelan Kombo 10
3) #457 Kalib Davis 12 4) #467 Peyton Sommers 10
7 Monrovia 1:29.16
1) #1840 Devin Paton 12 2) #1837 Jacob Hernandez 12
3) #1838 Jacob Monroe 11 4) #1841 Brian Salazar 11
-- Trabuco Hills DQ Z1 out of zone
1) #3164 Dominic McComas 10 2) #3168 Michael Serpa 12
3) #3154 Cooper DeCillo 12 4) #3159 Tyler Harvey 11
Event 8 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Claremont 9:25.51
1) #534 Kaitlyn Smith 10 2) #528 Isla Bulmer 9
3) #530 Joy Cheng 9 4) #3402 L'Mio Edwards 11
1:10.736 (1:10.736) 2:29.261 (1:18.525) 3:36.663 (1:07.402)
4:50.008 (1:13.345) 5:55.993 (1:05.985) 7:08.764 (1:12.771)
8:10.552 (1:01.788) 9:25.504 (1:14.953)
2 Corner Canyon 9:32.75
1) #638 Charly Murie 12 2) #639 Anna Nelson 12
3) #637 Courtney Madsen 12 4) #640 Paige Rhoads 11
1:10.110 (1:10.110) 2:24.918 (1:14.808) 3:33.664 (1:08.746)
4:45.410 (1:11.746) 5:56.560 (1:11.150) 7:12.260 (1:15.700)
8:18.560 (1:06.300) 9:32.742 (1:14.183)
3 Los Alamitos 9:36.11
1) #1590 Stevie Holguin 10 2) #1592 Kaitlyn McQuillen 11
3) #1588 Ruby Flaim 11 4) #1584 Olivia Bettinger 10
1:10.098 (1:10.098) 2:22.078 (1:11.980) 3:33.212 (1:11.134)
4:46.639 (1:13.427) 5:58.800 (1:12.161) 7:15.681 (1:16.881)
8:23.416 (1:07.735) 9:36.101 (1:12.686)
4 La Quinta(LQ) 9:37.42
1) #1418 Taylor Leon 10 2) #1420 Madison Miller 10
3) #1416 Saveryra Guerrero 10 4) #1415 Raisa Guerrero 10
1:10.100 (1:10.100) 2:24.949 (1:14.849) 3:33.264 (1:08.315)
4:48.727 (1:15.463) 5:57.723 (1:08.996) 7:13.275 (1:15.552)
8:23.878 (1:10.603) 9:37.416 (1:13.539)
5 Warren 9:39.17
1) #3296 Michelle Huerta 12 2) #3292 Jayla Barnwell 11
3) Malo Monse 10 4) #3294 Stephanie Hernandez 10
1:10.387 (1:10.387) 2:21.617 (1:11.230) 3:33.208 (1:11.591)
4:46.770 (1:13.562) 5:54.934 (1:08.164) 7:13.789 (1:18.855)
8:23.864 (1:10.075) 9:39.167 (1:15.304)
6 La Canada 9:42.33
1) #1378 Samantha Hosford 9 2) #1383 Brittany Rivas 11
3) #1371 Halo Ball 9 4) #1376 Charlotte Hopkins 9
1:10.652 (1:10.652) 2:28.446 (1:17.794) 3:36.896 (1:08.450)
4:50.637 (1:13.741) 6:02.121 (1:11.484) 7:21.723 (1:19.602)
8:31.416 (1:09.693) 9:42.324 (1:10.909)
7 Liberty CE 9:45.69
1) #1523 Aubrey Thompson 11 2) #1517 Nicole Bridges 11
3) #1525 Kaylen Voss 9 4) #1521 Kyndall Reece 11
1:10.400 (1:10.400) 2:26.346 (1:15.946) 3:32.691 (1:06.345)
4:44.803 (1:12.112) 5:55.111 (1:10.308) 7:17.170 (1:22.059)
8:26.427 (1:09.257) 9:45.684 (1:19.258)
8 Queen Creek 9:49.00
1) #2400 Kamrie johnson 12 2) #2398 Hadlee Hardt 9
3) #2397 Kendra Guest 12 4) #2404 Nicole Ripperdan 9
1:10.140 (1:10.140) 2:24.772 (1:14.632) 3:34.280 (1:09.508)
4:52.171 (1:17.891) 6:03.863 (1:11.692) 7:23.943 (1:20.080)
8:36.028 (1:12.085) 9:48.997 (1:12.970)
9 Westview 9:49.44
1) #3340 Delaney Hennigan 9 2) #3341 Olivia Kooyman 11
3) #3343 Irene Penev 11 4) #3339 Kaitlyn Arciaga 10
1:10.658 (1:10.658) 2:27.623 (1:16.965) 3:38.942 (1:11.319)
5:03.945 (1:25.003) 6:16.233 (1:12.288) 7:35.251 (1:19.018)
8:40.388 (1:05.137) 9:49.431 (1:09.044)
10 Rio Americano 9:49.59
1) #2559 Olivia Schlieman 12 2) #2557 Josie Parod 11
3) #2556 Meredith Montgomery 12 4) #2552 Summer Doyle 11
1:12.117 (1:12.117) 2:32.330 (1:20.213) 3:45.385 (1:13.055)
5:02.327 (1:16.942) 6:14.846 (1:12.519) 7:31.319 (1:16.473)
8:40.937 (1:09.618) 9:49.588 (1:08.652)
11 South Torrance 9:49.63
1) #2922 Karissa Kira 10 2) #2926 Olivia Whitmore 12
3) #2925 Audrey Nakamura 11 4) #2920 Chloe Esponda 11
1:10.688 (1:10.688) 2:26.921 (1:16.233) 3:39.298 (1:12.377)
5:05.175 (1:25.877) 6:15.091 (1:09.916) 7:33.594 (1:18.503)
8:39.575 (1:05.981) 9:49.628 (1:10.054)
12 South Pasadena 9:49.98
1) #2908 Rose Vandevelde 9 2) #2901 Sofia Humphrey 10
3) Saidbh Byrne 10 4) #2896 Abigail Errington 10
1:10.429 (1:10.429) 2:26.716 (1:16.287) 3:36.932 (1:10.216)
4:58.331 (1:21.399) 6:09.625 (1:11.294) 7:30.122 (1:20.497)
8:38.816 (1:08.694) 9:49.980 (1:11.165)
13 Lodi 9:50.54
1) #1562 Zoe Aitken 11 2) #1563 Laena Burke 9
3) #1566 Samantha Stone 10 4) #1561 Kiah Aitken 11
1:07.394 (1:07.394) 2:28.043 (1:20.649) 3:39.548 (1:11.505)
5:02.113 (1:22.565) 6:16.226 (1:14.113) 7:33.298 (1:17.072)
8:39.220 (1:05.922) 9:50.535 (1:11.316)
14 Shadow Hills 9:53.24
1) #2851 Miranda Salcedo 11 2) #2852 Angela Vine 12
3) #2848 Ruby Avila 10 4) #2849 Julia Fernandez 10
1:09.742 (1:09.742) 2:22.059 (1:12.317) 3:32.453 (1:10.394)
4:56.383 (1:23.930) 6:08.657 (1:12.274) 7:31.108 (1:22.451)
8:40.132 (1:09.024) 9:53.231 (1:13.100)
15 Park City 9:56.12
1) #2217 Sonja Preston 9 2) #2214 Kaylee Hale 11
3) #2216 Hailey McGuire 12 4) #2211 Ava Coccaro 12
1:02.505 (1:02.505) 2:32.013 (1:29.508) 3:42.673 (1:10.660)
4:54.251 (1:11.578) 6:12.118 (1:17.867) 7:29.473 (1:17.355)
8:42.340 (1:12.867) 9:56.116 (1:13.777)
16 Lincoln (Stoc) 9:56.89
1) #1548 Molly Grupe 11 2) #1545 Francisca Eguiluz-Serrano
3) #1547 Kaylee Gerardot 11 4) #1550 Emma Kaufman 12
1:12.491 (1:12.491) 2:28.848 (1:16.357) 3:38.286 (1:09.438)
5:00.137 (1:21.851) 6:13.633 (1:13.496) 7:31.168 (1:17.535)
8:42.002 (1:10.834) 9:56.883 (1:14.882)
17 Los Gatos 10:02.91
1) #1620 Sarina Salzer-Swartz 10 2) #1625 Zoe Williamson 10
3) #1618 Addison Lundstrom 10 4) #1617 Shea Elmore 10
1:11.586 (1:11.586) 2:32.037 (1:20.451) 3:44.014 (1:11.977)
5:04.633 (1:20.619) 6:18.073 (1:13.440) 7:37.554 (1:19.481)
8:49.597 (1:12.043) 10:02.907 (1:13.311)
18 Point Loma 10:05.35
1) #2304 Isabella Ramos 9 2) #2305 Nicole Witt 9
3) #2303 Katherine Lapic 11 4) #2301 McKenna Carroll 9
1:00.028 (1:00.028) 2:22.776 (1:22.748) 3:35.496 (1:12.720)
4:57.295 (1:21.799) 6:13.179 (1:15.884) 7:33.268 (1:20.089)
8:45.659 (1:12.391) 10:05.350 (1:19.692)
19 Amador Valley 10:05.47
1) #27 Dahlia Versteeg 12 2) #26 Erika Pettersson 11
3) #25 Tessa Jennings 11 4) #28 Kacie Wong 9
1:11.334 (1:11.334) 2:31.934 (1:20.600) 3:45.400 (1:13.466)
5:05.054 (1:19.654) 6:18.863 (1:13.809) 7:37.450 (1:18.587)
8:49.450 (1:12.000) 10:05.466 (1:16.017)
20 Canyon-Ana 10:05.71
1) #272 Taylor DeBarrios 12 2) #277 Allison Yim 10
3) #274 Emily Howard 10 4) #273 Lindsay Guthrie 11
1:09.809 (1:09.809) 2:26.054 (1:16.245) 3:37.794 (1:11.740)
4:59.484 (1:21.690) 6:12.260 (1:12.776) 7:34.779 (1:22.519)
8:47.191 (1:12.412) 10:05.702 (1:18.512)
21 Harvard Westlake 10:14.29
1) #1140 Chiara Neirick 12 2) #1142 Kendra Ross 12
3) #1138 Saisha Kumar 10 4) #1145 Helen Yang 11
1:11.242 (1:11.242) 2:30.825 (1:19.583) 3:43.791 (1:12.966)
5:09.331 (1:25.540) 6:21.235 (1:11.904) 7:42.774 (1:21.539)
8:53.525 (1:10.751) 10:14.287 (1:20.763)
22 St. Francis SJ 10:22.89
1) #2985 Kelsey Sutch 11 2) #2983 Paige Quigley 12
3) #2984 Ryann Strawn 11 4) #2987 Pamela Vargas 11
1:11.800 (1:11.800) 2:30.064 (1:18.264) 3:48.736 (1:18.672)
5:10.714 (1:21.978) 6:21.615 (1:10.901) 7:44.052 (1:22.437)
9:01.260 (1:17.208) 10:22.890 (1:21.631)
Event 9 Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Del Norte SD 9:00.77
1) #736 Emily Russo 10 2) #731 Ella Echsner 11
3) #735 Hannah Riggins 12 4) #732 Paige Echsner 10
1:08.829 (1:08.829) 2:17.665 (1:08.836) 3:23.937 (1:06.272)
4:35.971 (1:12.034) 5:35.329 (59.358) 6:44.607 (1:09.278)
7:51.360 (1:06.753) 9:00.762 (1:09.403)
2 Jserra 9:03.27
1) #1322 Brooke O'Brien 11 2) #1324 Anastasia Snodgrass 12
3) #1320 Ellie Johnson 12 4) #1319 Georgia Jeanneret 11
1:08.232 (1:08.232) 2:16.759 (1:08.527) 3:19.838 (1:03.079)
4:33.861 (1:14.023) 5:37.090 (1:03.229) 6:52.386 (1:15.296)
7:55.863 (1:03.477) 9:03.261 (1:07.399)
3 Palo Alto 9:18.22
1) #2152 Amaya Bharadwaj 9 2) #2154 Kinga Czajkowska 10
3) #2156 Elizabeth Fetter 12 4) #2158 Hillary Studdert 12
1:10.385 (1:10.385) 2:21.522 (1:11.137) 3:30.471 (1:08.949)
4:40.620 (1:10.149) 5:48.620 (1:08.000) 7:02.817 (1:14.197)
8:07.631 (1:04.814) 9:18.217 (1:10.587)
4 St. Francis CC 9:22.10
1) #2971 Hinako Yamamoto 12 2) #2969 Katie Mullane 9
3) #2966 Anna Fawcett 12 4) #2972 Sabrina Zanetto 10
1:09.302 (1:09.302) 2:21.165 (1:11.863) 3:29.729 (1:08.564)
4:47.262 (1:17.533) 5:53.058 (1:05.796) 7:07.931 (1:14.873)
8:12.253 (1:04.322) 9:22.092 (1:09.840)
5 Jserra 'B' 9:24.31
1) #1317 Brynn Garcia 10 2) #1327 Summer Wilson 9
3) #1325 Kaylah Tasser 9 4) Amerie Johnson 10
1:09.512 (1:09.512) 2:18.714 (1:09.202) 3:23.841 (1:05.127)
4:36.807 (1:12.966) 5:45.608 (1:08.801) 7:02.342 (1:16.734)
8:09.685 (1:07.343) 9:24.303 (1:14.619)
6 Chino Hills 9:26.35
1) #475 Bella Duarte 12 2) #478 Alayna McGarry 11
3) #483 Michelle Ramos 10 4) #476 Jenna Gallegos 12
1:10.051 (1:10.051) 2:22.806 (1:12.755) 3:31.665 (1:08.859)
4:44.154 (1:12.489) 5:54.094 (1:09.940) 7:03.958 (1:09.864)
8:12.590 (1:08.632) 9:26.346 (1:13.757)
7 Cathedral Catholic 9:27.30
1) #383 Keira Rall 12 2) #380 Scarlett Martin 11
3) #384 Leisel Sellerberg 9 4) #382 Alexandria Pena 11
1:10.433 (1:10.433) 2:22.849 (1:12.416) 3:29.863 (1:07.014)
4:44.155 (1:14.292) 5:52.359 (1:08.204) 7:06.935 (1:14.576)
8:14.180 (1:07.245) 9:27.296 (1:13.117)
8 Dana Hills 9:28.95
1) #701 Paige Scheer 11 2) #695 Annie Ivarsson 10
3) #700 Cooper Murphy 11 4) #697 Quinci Lott 11
1:08.302 (1:08.302) 2:21.997 (1:13.695) 3:27.348 (1:05.351)
4:37.623 (1:10.275) 5:48.884 (1:11.261) 7:04.674 (1:15.790)
8:14.374 (1:09.700) 9:28.946 (1:14.573)
9 Los Altos CC 9:36.99
1) #1611 Lily Symon 9 2) #1603 Jennifer Cruden 11
3) #1606 Samantha Patel 11 4) #1601 Lydia Anderson 9
1:10.059 (1:10.059) 2:20.840 (1:10.781) 3:32.617 (1:11.777)
4:49.480 (1:16.863) 5:58.353 (1:08.873) 7:14.635 (1:16.282)
8:25.615 (1:10.980) 9:36.981 (1:11.367)
10 Hellgate 9:37.63
1) #1176 Sophia Miller 11 2) #1175 Stella Diaz 11
3) #1179 Rose Wiltse 11 4) #1178 Kaitlyn Skinner 11
1:10.186 (1:10.186) 2:22.842 (1:12.656) 3:32.175 (1:09.333)
4:50.238 (1:18.063) 6:00.052 (1:09.814) 7:17.682 (1:17.630)
8:25.871 (1:08.189) 9:37.621 (1:11.751)
11 Mead 9:38.59
1) #1736 Teryn Gardner 11 2) #1735 Olivia Ferraro 12
3) #1733 Raegan Borg 11 4) #1734 Charlotte Cullen 11
1:11.482 (1:11.482) 2:23.624 (1:12.142) 3:32.568 (1:08.944)
4:50.174 (1:17.606) 6:03.238 (1:13.064) 7:22.868 (1:19.630)
8:31.909 (1:09.041) 9:38.590 (1:06.682)
12 Great Oak 9:44.02
1) #1074 Meilani Castillo 12 2) #1079 Kali Kraus 12
3) #1080 Hannah Miller 12 4) #1085 Avery Smith 10
1:10.851 (1:10.851) 2:25.000 (1:14.149) 3:33.285 (1:08.285)
4:46.654 (1:13.369) 5:57.017 (1:10.363) 7:17.145 (1:20.128)
8:29.186 (1:12.041) 9:44.018 (1:14.833)
13 Great Oak 'B' 9:46.09
1) #1077 Kelli Gaffney 12 2) #1087 Devlyn Torza 11
3) #1088 Joelle Upshur 12 4) #1083 Mia Rodriguez 11
1:10.056 (1:10.056) 2:23.864 (1:13.808) 3:33.392 (1:09.528)
4:49.160 (1:15.768) 6:00.034 (1:10.874) 7:20.934 (1:20.900)
8:31.312 (1:10.378) 9:46.084 (1:14.773)
14 Episcopal 9:46.95
1) #875 Madison Morgan 10 2) #871 Mia Hodgson 9
3) #868 Georgia Bass 9 4) #872 Lucy Holden 12
1:10.048 (1:10.048) 2:26.016 (1:15.968) 3:38.131 (1:12.115)
4:56.097 (1:17.966) 6:02.942 (1:06.845) 7:24.913 (1:21.971)
8:31.069 (1:06.156) 9:46.941 (1:15.873)
15 Lees Summit West 9:47.20
1) #1470 Adee Broesder 10 2) #1472 Madison Cross 10
3) #1473 Kali Michael 12 4) #1471 Ella Cronhardt 12
1:08.674 (1:08.674) 2:22.201 (1:13.527) 3:33.332 (1:11.131)
4:54.189 (1:20.857) 6:02.951 (1:08.762) 7:26.356 (1:23.405)
8:32.047 (1:05.691) 9:47.200 (1:15.154)
16 Poly (Lb) 9:47.29
1) #2311 Alexa Bryson 12 2) #2327 Briana Wells 10
3) #2315 Danika Hunter 12 4) #2319 Camille Lindsay 12
1:12.307 (1:12.307) 2:25.559 (1:13.252) 3:33.291 (1:07.732)
4:56.970 (1:23.679) 6:01.171 (1:04.201) 7:27.377 (1:26.206)
8:33.472 (1:06.095) 9:47.282 (1:13.811)
17 Fort Collins 9:47.82
1) #939 Elyse McGinnis 10 2) #937 Delaney Johns 9
3) #941 Sorrelle Salcido 10 4) #940 Ellayna Potter 10
1:10.431 (1:10.431) 2:26.961 (1:16.530) 3:34.196 (1:07.235)
4:49.717 (1:15.521) 6:00.066 (1:10.349) 7:21.035 (1:20.969)
8:30.961 (1:09.926) 9:47.818 (1:16.858)
18 Whitney SJ 9:48.63
1) #3356 Isabel Soto 10 2) #3355 Grace Scott 11
3) #3349 Sophie Hutchinson 9 4) #3348 Addison Ewers 9
1:10.378 (1:10.378) 2:25.443 (1:15.065) 3:33.083 (1:07.640)
4:52.182 (1:19.099) 6:03.429 (1:11.247) 7:25.906 (1:22.477)
8:32.061 (1:06.155) 9:48.627 (1:16.567)
19 Santiago (Cor) 9:51.02
1) #2740 Taylor Davis 9 2) #2743 Kendal Lee 12
3) #2741 Jaela Jaffe 9 4) #2749 Kinsley Whitecavage 9
1:09.807 (1:09.807) 2:24.192 (1:14.385) 3:33.889 (1:09.697)
4:51.125 (1:17.236) 6:02.502 (1:11.377) 7:25.308 (1:22.806)
8:32.920 (1:07.612) 9:51.020 (1:18.101)
Event 10 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Redondo Union 7:55.45
1) #2503 Zerik Griffin 12 2) #2495 Nike Broughton 12
3) #2501 Adam Divinity 10 4) #2516 Ryder Want 12
59.576 (59.576) 2:01.524 (1:01.948) 2:58.733 (57.209)
4:00.064 (1:01.331) 4:57.050 (56.986) 5:57.729 (1:00.679)
6:54.747 (57.018) 7:55.445 (1:00.698)
2 Faith Lutheran 8:02.52
1) #918 Donovan Love 10 2) #915 Tobi Alabi 12
3) #916 Brady Anderson 9 4) #920 Logan Scott 10
59.824 (59.824) 2:06.099 (1:06.275) 3:02.996 (56.897)
4:06.615 (1:03.619) 5:04.160 (57.545) 6:07.063 (1:02.903)
7:04.952 (57.889) 8:02.520 (57.568)
3 Trabuco Hills 8:04.55
1) #3170 Dylan Wilson 12 2) #3167 Jake Reed 12
3) #3156 Logan Fulford 11 4) #3161 Dylan Jubak 10
58.564 (58.564) 1:59.083 (1:00.519) 2:57.780 (58.697)
4:00.539 (1:02.759) 4:59.733 (59.194) 6:05.791 (1:06.058)
7:03.603 (57.812) 8:04.543 (1:00.940)
4 Del Norte SD 8:07.70
1) #744 Cameron Yarbrough 9 2) #740 Kielan Rigg 10
3) #743 Stanley Yan 11 4) #741 Josh Spurgiesz 11
58.520 (58.520) 1:59.613 (1:01.093) 2:58.070 (58.457)
4:03.283 (1:05.213) 5:04.166 (1:00.883) 6:06.745 (1:02.579)
7:04.054 (57.309) 8:07.700 (1:03.647)
5 Granada Hills Charter 8:07.89
1) #1048 Finley Hanson 12 2) #1047 Alec Flores 11
3) #1052 Reece Robles 12 4) #1057 Sean Taylor 12
58.885 (58.885) 2:01.276 (1:02.391) 3:00.283 (59.007)
4:03.966 (1:03.683) 5:05.028 (1:01.062) 6:07.957 (1:02.929)
7:06.186 (58.229) 8:07.888 (1:01.702)
6 Dana Hills 8:08.31
1) #707 Jack Miller 10 2) #702 Josh Chernekoff 12
3) #703 Derrick Grassman 12 4) #709 Garrett Woodruff 11
58.835 (58.835) 2:03.533 (1:04.698) 3:01.470 (57.937)
4:05.380 (1:03.910) 5:04.995 (59.615) 6:10.047 (1:05.052)
7:08.689 (58.642) 8:08.301 (59.612)
7 Foothill NC 8:10.33
1) #932 Colin Surridge 11 2) #930 Shiven Karnik 11
3) #929 Brennan DeCoite 10 4) #934 Colin Wong 12
1:01.433 (1:01.433) 2:05.487 (1:04.054) 3:06.513 (1:01.026)
4:09.463 (1:02.950) 5:10.062 (1:00.599) 6:13.253 (1:03.191)
7:08.871 (55.618) 8:10.323 (1:01.452)
8 Fort Collins 8:11.55
1) #949 Liam Von Fischer 12 2) #945 Fisher Farnsworth 12
3) #947 Parker Nowland 11 4) #942 Leo Cole 11
1:00.683 (1:00.683) 2:03.508 (1:02.825) 3:02.799 (59.291)
4:06.934 (1:04.135) 5:11.188 (1:04.254) 6:12.891 (1:01.703)
7:09.453 (56.562) 8:11.544 (1:02.091)
9 Canyon-Ana 8:11.80
1) Jaden Goetz 11 2) #279 Ivan Chang 12
3) Jayson Bluemel 12 4) Taye Newman 10
59.330 (59.330) 2:02.083 (1:02.753) 3:00.272 (58.189)
4:02.915 (1:02.643) 5:04.866 (1:01.951) 6:11.165 (1:06.299)
7:08.528 (57.363) 8:11.796 (1:03.268)
10 Park City 8:12.95
1) #2232 Van Talbott 10 2) #2229 Nick Johnstone 12
3) #2227 Truman Hansen 12 4) #2222 Calvin Crossland 12
1:00.020 (1:00.020) 2:05.364 (1:05.344) 3:07.130 (1:01.766)
4:08.545 (1:01.415) 5:06.250 (57.705) 6:12.159 (1:05.909)
7:10.017 (57.858) 8:12.942 (1:02.925)
11 Huntington Bch 8:13.75
1) #1256 Kelly Briles 11 2) #1257 Chance Callinan 12
3) #1259 Jered Yagi 10 4) #1254 Michael Appell 9
59.323 (59.323) 2:00.033 (1:00.710) 2:58.687 (58.654)
4:06.413 (1:07.726) 5:05.333 (58.920) 6:14.254 (1:08.921)
7:12.718 (58.464) 8:13.742 (1:01.025)
12 Great Oak 'B' 8:14.65
1) #1091 Jacob Brown 10 2) #1099 Christian Gump 10
3) #1104 Kai Marotta 11 4) #1107 Jack Paradise 10
58.891 (58.891) 2:03.186 (1:04.295) 3:04.975 (1:01.789)
4:10.024 (1:05.049) 5:09.408 (59.384) 6:12.735 (1:03.327)
7:10.718 (57.983) 8:14.650 (1:03.932)
13 Homestead 8:14.92
1) #1236 Carter Oates 12 2) #1233 Caleb Leung 11
3) #1237 Spencer Ye 12 4) #1232 Evan Gardner 10
1:00.995 (1:00.995) 2:05.910 (1:04.915) 3:04.594 (58.684)
4:12.856 (1:08.262) 5:09.797 (56.941) 6:15.037 (1:05.240)
7:13.018 (57.981) 8:14.920 (1:01.903)
14 Citrus Valley 8:15.05
1) #523 Christopher Ontiveros 11 2) #525 Ethan Romero 12
3) #521 Diego Caldera 10 4) #526 Mateo Saldana 11
1:00.623 (1:00.623) 2:04.553 (1:03.930) 3:04.248 (59.695)
4:10.740 (1:06.492) 5:10.105 (59.365) 6:15.521 (1:05.416)
7:12.049 (56.528) 8:15.044 (1:02.996)
15 Brophy College Prep 8:15.90
1) #186 Santiago Sanchez 10 2) #183 Zach Loiselle 12
3) #180 Kenoby Hetman 11 4) #176 Connor Brown 11
1:00.631 (1:00.631) 2:06.036 (1:05.405) 3:03.813 (57.777)
4:07.133 (1:03.320) 5:05.986 (58.853) 6:10.880 (1:04.894)
7:10.396 (59.516) 8:15.892 (1:05.496)
16 Davis 8:17.38
1) #723 Beckett Dolan 10 2) #727 Lucas Tam 11
3) #725 Tim McMahon 10 4) #728 Jefferson Wright 11
1:03.533 (1:03.533) 2:09.920 (1:06.387) 3:08.081 (58.161)
4:10.116 (1:02.035) 5:11.388 (1:01.272) 6:14.667 (1:03.279)
7:14.268 (59.601) 8:17.372 (1:03.104)
17 Downey SS 8:17.72
1) #794 Johan Perez 11 2) #793 Joseph Ortiz 12
3) #788 Adrien Guerrero 9 4) #790 Leo Lopez 11
1:00.071 (1:00.071) 2:02.984 (1:02.913) 3:01.186 (58.202)
4:06.415 (1:05.229) 5:04.815 (58.400) 6:10.718 (1:05.903)
7:10.545 (59.827) 8:17.714 (1:07.169)
18 Susan Wagner 8:20.41
1) #3065 Fernando Diaz 12 2) #3069 Clevon McPherson 10
3) #3068 Jake Frayler 12 4) #3062 Zakari Ango 12
58.524 (58.524) 2:01.244 (1:02.720) 2:58.483 (57.239)
4:07.590 (1:09.107) 5:07.520 (59.930) 6:15.494 (1:07.974)
7:14.487 (58.993) 8:20.408 (1:05.922)
19 Santa Barbara 8:20.68
1) #2708 Blaise Snow 11 2) #2707 Oliver Levine 12
3) #2709 Nicholas Tassos 10 4) #2702 Drew DeLozier 12
59.329 (59.329) 2:02.800 (1:03.471) 2:59.990 (57.190)
4:04.609 (1:04.619) 5:04.164 (59.555) 6:11.515 (1:07.351)
7:10.020 (58.505) 8:20.679 (1:10.660)
20 Ayala 8:26.13
1) #78 Nathan Tsai 12 2) #70 Josh Berk 11
3) #74 Caleb Ornelas 11 4) #76 Chris Sydnor 12
1:00.073 (1:00.073) 2:03.520 (1:03.447) 3:03.513 (59.993)
4:08.560 (1:05.047) 5:09.603 (1:01.043) 6:14.259 (1:04.656)
7:15.450 (1:01.191) 8:26.128 (1:10.678)
21 Palos Verdes 8:26.86
1) #2196 Michael Mackiwicz 11 2) #2201 Vytas Vitkus 11
3) #2200 Jake Typrowicz 12 4) #2193 Matthew Farnsworth 12
1:01.458 (1:01.458) 2:04.340 (1:02.882) 3:04.894 (1:00.554)
4:12.765 (1:07.871) 5:12.972 (1:00.207) 6:18.420 (1:05.448)
7:18.504 (1:00.084) 8:26.857 (1:08.353)
22 Mission Viejo 8:27.07
1) #1816 Nathaniel Denny 11 2) #1817 Matthew Glick 11
3) #1818 Darin Hoi 12 4) #1820 Caleb McDaniel 12
58.891 (58.891) 2:12.312 (1:13.421) 3:13.565 (1:01.253)
4:22.562 (1:08.997) 5:22.854 (1:00.292) 6:29.588 (1:06.734)
7:27.025 (57.437) 8:27.061 (1:00.036)
23 Westlake 8:27.44
1) #3323 Andrew Neville 9 2) #3320 Richard Hoffman 12
3) #3328 Gunner Peterson 11 4) #3318 Carter Cox 12
1:03.587 (1:03.587) 2:09.148 (1:05.561) 3:09.756 (1:00.608)
4:18.801 (1:09.045) 5:20.040 (1:01.239) 6:27.641 (1:07.601)
7:25.626 (57.985) 8:27.434 (1:01.809)
24 Portola 8:29.84
1) #2368 Wonu Park 11 2) #2369 Jordan Wei 10
3) #2366 Donovan Ganes 12 4) #2365 Ethan Chan 11
1:00.929 (1:00.929) 2:05.956 (1:05.027) 3:07.111 (1:01.155)
4:13.559 (1:06.448) 5:16.777 (1:03.218) 6:28.461 (1:11.684)
7:27.415 (58.954) 8:29.836 (1:02.421)
25 Lincoln (Stoc) 8:31.86
1) #1555 Daniel Gonzales 12 2) #1554 Jansen Gillig 12
3) #1557 Keith Mertz 12 4) #1559 Jeffrey Overgaard 11
1:01.832 (1:01.832) 2:11.387 (1:09.555) 3:10.142 (58.755)
4:20.459 (1:10.317) 5:19.834 (59.375) 6:28.873 (1:09.039)
7:27.414 (58.541) 8:31.856 (1:04.442)
26 South Pasadena 8:33.64
1) #2909 Jason Baek 12 2) #2916 Ian McLendon 12
3) #2910 Owen Correll 11 4) #2917 Keeran Murray 11
1:01.532 (1:01.532) 2:09.915 (1:08.383) 3:09.830 (59.915)
4:17.862 (1:08.032) 5:20.643 (1:02.781) 6:27.260 (1:06.617)
7:26.103 (58.843) 8:33.635 (1:07.533)
Event 11 Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Buchanan 7:43.84
1) #215 Noah Ray 12 2) #217 Luke Sanders 10
3) #213 Ryan Kunkel 11 4) #219 Zach Weaver 12
56.126 (56.126) 1:54.712 (58.586) 2:52.703 (57.991)
3:51.244 (58.541) 4:46.520 (55.276) 5:51.171 (1:04.651)
6:46.856 (55.685) 7:43.833 (56.978)
2 Menlo 7:47.23
1) #1745 Justin Pretre 12 2) #1746 Landon Pretre 10
3) #1744 Will Hauser 10 4) #1742 Aiden Deffner 12
56.262 (56.262) 1:53.948 (57.686) 2:52.714 (58.766)
3:52.415 (59.701) 4:47.806 (55.391) 5:49.580 (1:01.774)
6:47.898 (58.318) 7:47.230 (59.333)
3 San Clemente 7:48.34
1) #2652 Taj Clark 11 2) #2647 Jackson Brownell 11
3) #2658 Grant Sestak 12 4) #2653 Brett Ephraim 11
56.626 (56.626) 1:55.253 (58.627) 2:52.058 (56.805)
3:53.043 (1:00.985) 4:49.983 (56.940) 5:51.624 (1:01.641)
6:48.242 (56.618) 7:48.335 (1:00.094)
4 Chatham 7:51.50
1) #448 Leo Valenzuela 12 2) #446 Reilly Byrne 11
3) #447 Charles Henne 12 4) #445 Ryan Beegle 12
58.813 (58.813) 1:58.916 (1:00.103) 2:57.116 (58.200)
3:59.456 (1:02.340) 4:53.252 (53.796) 5:56.061 (1:02.809)
6:51.904 (55.843) 7:51.498 (59.595)
5 Great Oak 7:57.57
1) #1111 Michael Rodriguez 11 2) #1094 Mark Cortes 12
3) #1095 Ramses Cortes 12 4) #1110 Gabriel Rodriguez 11
57.490 (57.490) 2:01.826 (1:04.336) 2:58.540 (56.714)
4:00.693 (1:02.153) 4:56.746 (56.053) 6:01.031 (1:04.285)
6:55.291 (54.260) 7:57.562 (1:02.272)
6 Cherokee Trail 7:58.00
1) #461 Reuben Holness 12 2) #460 Beck Gutjahr 12
3) #464 Logan McGowan 12 4) #468 Hunter Strand 12
57.106 (57.106) 1:58.999 (1:01.893) 2:57.208 (58.209)
3:55.089 (57.881) 4:51.239 (56.150) 5:59.822 (1:08.583)
6:56.423 (56.601) 7:57.993 (1:01.571)
7 Red Mountain 7:58.08
1) #2473 Roman Smith 11 2) #2465 Matthew Hamilton 11
3) #2463 William Bergman 12 4) #2470 Tyler Mathews 11
59.390 (59.390) 2:03.489 (1:04.099) 2:38.894 (35.405)
3:00.634 (21.740) 3:22.812 (22.178) 3:54.287 (31.475)
5:00.645 (1:06.358) 7:58.071 (2:57.427)
8 Clayton Valley 7:58.90
1) #549 Daniel Messer 11 2) #551 Alan Solari 12
3) #548 Daniel Martinez 11 4) #553 Alexander Walker 12
57.319 (57.319) 2:01.647 (1:04.328) 2:57.540 (55.893)
4:00.159 (1:02.619) 4:56.084 (55.925) 6:01.945 (1:05.861)
6:56.213 (54.268) 7:58.893 (1:02.681)
9 Royal 8:01.39
1) #2606 Noah de la Rionda 12 2) #2604 Samuel Bado 11
3) #2607 Asher Lee 11 4) #2605 Jonah Bazerkanian 12
56.281 (56.281) 1:57.199 (1:00.918) 2:56.053 (58.854)
4:04.011 (1:07.958) 5:01.436 (57.425) 6:05.778 (1:04.342)
6:59.225 (53.447) 8:01.384 (1:02.160)
10 Jserra 8:01.57
1) #1330 Bradley Arrey 10 2) #1332 Shane Auci 12
3) #1331 Anthony Arriola 12 4) #1337 Alden Morales 9
57.320 (57.320) 2:01.263 (1:03.943) 2:56.518 (55.255)
4:02.065 (1:05.547) 4:59.410 (57.345) 6:05.242 (1:05.832)
7:00.633 (55.391) 8:01.566 (1:00.934)
11 Liberty - AZ 8:04.92
1) #1506 Ryan Denhof 11 2) #1507 Jackson Hoppus 10
3) #1508 Lucas Jones 12 4) #1509 Jonathan Sweepe 12
43.910 (43.910) 1:10.719 (26.809) 1:31.022 (20.303)
1:52.250 (21.228) 3:01.345 (1:09.095) 4:04.131 (1:02.786)
5:03.569 (59.438) 8:04.912 (3:01.344)
12 Clovis 8:05.44
1) #565 Jalen Morales 11 2) #564 Cole McNeal 11
3) #568 Linkin Woolf 11 4) #560 Josiah Delgadillo 11
57.493 (57.493) 1:58.005 (1:00.512) 2:57.042 (59.037)
4:01.449 (1:04.407) 4:58.638 (57.189) 6:06.261 (1:07.623)
7:03.477 (57.216) 8:05.434 (1:01.958)
13 Tesoro 8:05.57
1) #3086 Luke Adams 12 2) #3091 Kaleb McElfish 12
3) #3607 Maxamillion Dailey 12 4) #3090 Griffin Kushen 10
1:00.678 (1:00.678) 2:03.669 (1:02.991) 3:01.637 (57.968)
4:04.195 (1:02.558) 5:03.657 (59.462) 6:06.682 (1:03.025)
7:00.632 (53.950) 8:05.570 (1:04.939)
14 ML King 8:06.55
1) #1828 Mason Colwell 10 2) #1831 Brayden Lunetta 10
3) #1830 John Gathuu 12 4) #1833 Jack Slavin 12
57.491 (57.491) 2:01.046 (1:03.555) 2:59.624 (58.578)
4:02.474 (1:02.850) 4:59.904 (57.430) 6:06.643 (1:06.739)
7:04.282 (57.639) 8:06.550 (1:02.269)
15 Crystal Sprngs 8:06.86
1) #671 Tarik Baker 10 2) #3606 Benjamin Bouie 10
3) #3415 Furious Clay 12 4) #672 Oliver Boesch 10
57.117 (57.117) 2:00.657 (1:03.540) 2:57.209 (56.552)
4:00.095 (1:02.886) 4:56.207 (56.112) 6:03.483 (1:07.276)
7:01.915 (58.432) 8:06.860 (1:04.946)
16 G. Holmes Braddock 8:06.94
1) #980 Aidan Mendoza 11 2) #978 Andres Canas 11
3) #981 Matias White 12 4) #979 Michael Gongora 11
59.803 (59.803) 2:01.888 (1:02.085) 2:58.679 (56.791)
4:02.450 (1:03.771) 4:59.240 (56.790) 6:06.068 (1:06.828)
7:04.355 (58.287) 8:06.933 (1:02.579)
17 Salpointe Catholic 8:08.76
1) #2638 Nathan Lehrling 10 2) #2639 Brendan Meixner 12
3) #2637 Nathaniel Dyson 11 4) #2641 Diego Veliz 12
59.003 (59.003) 2:05.462 (1:06.459) 3:04.469 (59.007)
4:11.821 (1:07.352) 4:33.136 (21.315) 5:07.461 (34.325)
7:05.212 (1:57.751) 8:08.752 (1:03.541)
18 Santiago (Cor) 8:12.03
1) #2752 Dylan Deloyola 12 2) #2753 Nebiu Elias 12
3) #2758 Kyle Sheehan 12 4) #2759 Matthew Wakefield 12
57.364 (57.364) 1:59.281 (1:01.917) 2:58.463 (59.182)
4:03.524 (1:05.061) 5:01.791 (58.267) 6:08.666 (1:06.875)
7:06.651 (57.985) 8:12.024 (1:05.374)
19 Bakersfield CE 8:15.60
1) #88 Kamren Owens 9 2) #85 Daniel Hall 12
3) #87 Landon Noel 11 4) #89 Alex Valencia 10
1:00.677 (1:00.677) 2:06.387 (1:05.710) 3:02.696 (56.309)
4:04.462 (1:01.766) 5:03.995 (59.533) 6:08.416 (1:04.421)
7:08.596 (1:00.180) 8:15.597 (1:07.002)
20 Agoura 8:18.78
1) #14 Darrick Jacob 11 2) #12 Dan Barreto 12
3) #11 Matthew Alpert 10 4) #15 Luciano Siracusano 12
59.801 (59.801) 2:02.931 (1:03.130) 2:27.115 (24.184)
3:00.796 (33.681) 4:10.192 (1:09.396) 5:11.662 (1:01.470)
6:18.697 (1:07.035) 8:18.772 (2:00.076)
Event 12 Women 800 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Clayton Valley 1:48.95
1) #535 Santia Ali 10 2) #541 Vivienne Magu 10
3) #542 Kimora McDonald 11 4) #544 Isabelle Ruff 12
2 Jordan SS 1:49.09
1) #1303 Kelis Hicks 9 2) #1306 Makayla Williams 10
3) #1304 Armani Johnson 10 4) #1302 Malaya Hardiman 10
3 Valor Christian 1:49.13
1) #3210 Josie Krekeler 10 2) #3213 Madilyn Proctor 11
3) #3209 Peyton Holmes 12 4) #3212 Jocelyn Millican 12
4 Whitney SJ 1:51.39
1) #3347 Ashanti Elie 12 2) #3346 Phoenix Eastman 12
3) #3345 Jasmine Beasley 11 4) #3353 Isabella Leach 11
5 Carondelet 1:53.96
1) Ayla Margate 10 2) #326 Paige David 12
3) #329 Kianna Kenion 9 4) #327 Mary DeMartini 12
6 Carson 1:54.53
1) #340 Eva Walker 11 2) #335 Kylah Hyatt 12
3) #339 Samira Stevenson 12 4) #341 Jaya Westby 11
7 Maria Carrillo 1:56.60
1) #1670 Bailey Bronston 12 2) #1677 Sydney Moore 10
3) #1680 Kathryn O'Malley 12 4) #1675 Payton McGarva 12
8 North Canyon 1:57.24
1) #2019 Gloriah Hussey 12 2) #2020 Oliviah Hussey 11
3) #2016 Ava Ardizonne 12 4) #2021 Lanaya McCloud 9
9 Mira Costa 1:57.53
1) #1786 Elena West 9 2) #1776 Mya Clarke 11
3) #1775 Jaylene Chute 12 4) #3407 Alessandra Alta 9
Event 13 Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oaks Christian 1:44.41
1) #2085 Niya Clayton 11 2) #2084 Imani Clayton 11
3) #2083 Eleanor Borchard 10 4) #2092 Rayah Rodriguez 9
2 Parkland Magnet IB 1:44.61
1) #2240 Mikayla Thomas 10 2) #2234 Ziyah Etchison 12
3) #2235 Ai'Yanna Gray-Williams 12 4) #2238 Megan Hatcher 11
3 Serra SS 1:44.79
1) #2824 Brazil Neal 12 2) #2819 Mia Flowers 11
3) #2827 Zakiyah Wilson 12 4) #2818 Sienna Claiborne 12
4 Monte Vista NC 1:46.19
1) #1848 Cate Miller 10 2) #1847 Natalia McGowan 11
3) #1849 Isabella Moriyama 10 4) #1850 Cate Peters 12
5 Pittsburg 1:46.38
1) #2281 Janai Rockmore 10 2) #2283 Nyla Tims 10
3) #2277 Amirat Aganju 9 4) #2278 Milani Bell 11
6 Niwot - CO 1:47.69
1) #1993 Margaret Gillett 12 2) #2001 Julia Rudolph 11
3) #1997 Kimora Northrup 12 4) #2002 Madison Shults 12
7 Lakewood 1:49.80
1) #1457 Jai'ya Jones 11 2) #1456 Ziann Jefferson 12
3) #1460 Amaya Rice 10 4) #1454 La'Naya Hill-Muhammad 12
8 Trabuco Hills 1:50.15
1) #3147 Nicole Pierce 10 2) #3151 Karinna Wagoner 12
3) #3150 Halle Sutherland 12 4) #3144 Mikah Longcob 11
9 Southwind 1:58.69
1) #2934 Olivia Blackmon 10 2) #2937 Voniyah Plez 12
3) #2936 Cadence McCook 9 4) #2938 Kelsey Sawyer 11
Event 14 Men 800 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lutheran (Orange) 1:34.24
1) #1650 Shane Plourde 11 2) #1648 Longevity (Khanrad) Herna
3) #1653 Jackson Weng 12 4) #1646 Damon (Deuce) Frierson-Co
2 Santa Monica 1:34.52
1) #2730 Lucas Milk 11 2) #2728 Dylan Hanvey 12
3) #2731 Gus Reyman 12 4) #2729 Spencer Hotch 11
3 Whitney SJ 1:35.62
1) #3359 Isaiah Bickham 12 2) #3360 Xavier Bruce 12
3) #3361 Steven Cuevas 11 4) #3362 John Dailey 12
4 Granada Hills Charter 1:36.38
1) #1056 Dylan Tang 12 2) #1049 Jesse Hughes 9
3) #1050 Kanye Martin 11 4) #1058 Matthew Young 12
5 Liberty CE 1:37.35
1) #1535 Brock Turner 11 2) #1536 Brock Wattenbarger 10
3) #1532 Ermiah Harrison 12 4) #1526 David Avena 9
6 Liberty 1:37.89
1) #1496 Brodie Armani 11 2) #1502 Giovanni Criss 10
3) #1501 Sean Craig 10 4) #1503 Ronnie Kendrick 11
7 Rowland 1:38.65
1) #2599 Michaelangelo Guerrero 11 2) #2601 Aivan Sampaga 12
3) #2602 Tyler Yan 12 4) #2598 Dylan Cheng 12
8 Palo Alto 1:39.35
1) #2171 Franklin Tutor 12 2) #2172 Lincoln Tutor 12
3) #2159 Kai Bussey 12 4) #2163 Ned Kiessling 11
9 Castaic Ss- CA 1:40.50
1) #360 Brandon Marshall 11 2) #362 Elijah Reid 10
3) #359 Luke Lichtenstein 12 4) #358 Imudiase Aimiuwu II 12
Event 15 Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oaks Christian 1:31.19
1) #2097 Chase Farrell 11 2) #2104 Deshonne Redeaux 9
3) #2094 Davon Benjamin 9 4) #2099 Chase Hansen 10
2 Poly (Lb) 1:31.93
1) #2333 Javon Hampton 12 2) #2331 Malachi Dawson 9
3) #2336 Caliph Johnson Jr 10 4) #2346 Noah Smith 9
3 Los Gatos 1:32.58
1) #1629 Boxer Kopcsok-Yeung 11 2) #1628 Brady Kamali 12
3) #1630 Levi Romero 12 4) #1627 Wil Brennan 12
4 Merrill West 1:33.12
1) #1763 Christopher Williams 12 2) #1762 Cameron Williams 11
3) #1758 Yosef Poblano 10 4) #1759 Xavier Renshaw 11
5 Trabuco Hills 1:34.34
1) #3164 Dominic McComas 10 2) #3159 Tyler Harvey 11
3) #3168 Michael Serpa 12 4) #3154 Cooper DeCillo 12
6 Jordan SS 1:34.99
1) #1310 Fernando Reyes 11 2) #1307 Jonathan Edwards 12
3) #1308 Jacob Hernandez 12 4) #1313 Darrell Stevens Jr 12
7 Pittsburg 1:35.40
1) #2290 La'Rico Tezeno 11 2) #2288 Tramayne Shivers 12
3) #2285 Keynan Higgins 12 4) #2284 Dominick Calhoun 10
8 Thousand Oaks 1:36.46
1) #3109 Jeremy Frank 12 2) #3108 Pyrce Edwards 12
3) #3113 Andrew Simon-Lacombe 11 4) #3112 Ryan Morreale 12
Event 16 Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Clovis West 4:13.06
1) #608 Ava Fortier 12 2) #614 Layla Soares 9
3) #612 Chidiogo Molokwu 10 4) #610 Cameron Macias 9
2 Liberty 4:16.52
1) #1492 Trystin Mitchell 10 2) #1490 Sofia Lopes 9
3) #1494 Kennedy Robinson 12 4) #1489 Jayden Lopes 12
3 Clayton Valley 4:16.78
1) #535 Santia Ali 10 2) #541 Vivienne Magu 10
3) #542 Kimora McDonald 11 4) #536 Skylar Bennett 11
4 Highland SS 4:17.61
1) #1225 Rachael Newels 9 2) #1226 Deanna Woods 9
3) #1222 Lanai Gant 10 4) #1221 Kamora Cummings 9
5 Northwood 4:21.65
1) #2034 Mallory Venezia 11 2) #2035 Zel Zucukkaya 11
3) #2031 Alyssa Bowman 11 4) #2032 Sharice Laygo 11
Event 17 Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 JW North 4:01.46
1) #1356 Breija Stredic 12 2) #1352 Leilani Brandon 9
3) #1351 Dominique Abbott 12 4) #1354 Mackenize Browne 12
2 Chino Hills 4:06.55
1) #487 Lady William-Mensah 11 2) #480 Adoarah Okafor 12
3) #485 Jordyn Thomas 12 4) #483 Michelle Ramos 10
3 Claremont 4:06.60
1) #531 Sade Escalante 10 2) #527 Zylah Araujo 9
3) #533 Annika Graham-Scanlon 9 4) #3402 L'Mio Edwards 11
4 La Jolla 4:06.83
1) #1412 Olivia Smith 10 2) #1406 Elena Farrar 10
3) #1413 Payton Smith 11 4) #3545 Chiara Dailey 9
5 Liberty CE 4:12.33
1) #1518 Maddie Cole 10 2) #1519 Victoria Dransart 9
3) #1524 Bella Turner 11 4) #1517 Nicole Bridges 11
6 San Marcos SD 4:14.50
1) #2671 Amber Rodriguez-Barroso 9 2) #2669 Katherine Hunt 10
3) #2673 Megan Werts 12 4) #2670 Ashley Purcell 11
7 Los Alamitos 4:21.32
1) #1585 Jordan Cullen 9 2) #1591 Sydnie Lobo 12
3) #1587 Brooklyn Davis 12 4) #1584 Olivia Bettinger 10
8 Peninsula 4:25.05
1) #2258 Sophia Torres 11 2) #2254 Cambria Cardenas 10
3) #2257 Kamara Nnadi 10 4) #2255 Alexandra Himebauch 9
9 Carondelet 4:25.43
1) #326 Paige David 12 2) #325 Carli Castengetto 12
3) #327 Mary DeMartini 12 4) Kendall Foxworthy 11
Event 18 Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Clovis West 3:36.08
1) #623 Jaih McElroy 12 2) #626 Jacob Paredes 10
3) #627 Dante Robinson 12 4) #624 Nathaniel Nodal 12
2 Laguna Creek 3:41.06
1) #1436 Caleb Kennedy 12 2) #1435 Malachi Bean-Seay 12
3) #1438 Halim Tholley 11 4) #1437 William McCoy 12
3 Harker 3:41.58
1) #1127 Armaan Thakker 12 2) #1125 Rigo Gonzales 12
3) #1128 Brady Tse 9 4) #1126 Veyd Patil 11
-- Clayton Valley DQ z1out of zone
1) #550 Fernando Perez 11 2) #546 Kliwin Brown 11
3) #547 Ryan Christy 11 4) #551 Alan Solari 12
Event 19 Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Palos Verdes 3:32.12
1) #2199 Daniel Sung 11 2) #2194 Cameron Gherardi 11
3) #2198 Brennan Shaul 12 4) #2197 Alex Naehu 11
2 Morgan 3:33.60
1) #1879 Jake Carter 11 2) #1883 Jimmy Savage 12
3) #1880 Brogan Garrett 11 4) #1881 Tucker Giles 11
3 Downey SS 3:34.63
1) #791 Sebastian Lopez 12 2) #786 Mario Covarrubias 12
3) #789 Jalen Kennedy 10 4) #787 Aidan Dominguez 11
4 Northwood 3:35.62
1) #2038 Matt Lim 12 2) #2041 Dheer Patel 12
3) #2042 Justin Paulson 12 4) #2043 Farhaan Safi 12
5 Harvard Westlake 3:37.63
1) #1148 Benson Fleischer 12 2) #1150 Cole Hall 11
3) #1146 Rasak Ayeni 12 4) #1156 Grant Sykes 11
6 Ventura 3:39.33
1) #3237 Myles Russel 9 2) #3230 Oliver Deleon 11
3) #3228 Miles Becker 12 4) #3234 Blake Harris 9
7 Monte Vista NC 3:42.86
1) #1856 Caden Honda 12 2) #1861 Robert Spataru 11
3) #1860 Owen Peters 10 4) #1855 Jack Frederiksen 12
Event 20 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Notre Dame(SO) 1:02.47
1) #2052 Sofia Martinez 10 2) #2047 Sofia Boyd 10
3) #2051 Pharyn Kelly 12 4) #2048 Emerson Chasko 11
2 Mira Costa 1:05.00
1) #1787 Avana Zenner 11 2) #1773 Jenna Ahmed 12
3) #1780 Marin Goodfriend 10 4) #1782 Sofia Healy 12
3 Liberty 1:07.43
1) #1494 Kennedy Robinson 12 2) #1491 Ali'a Matavao 12
3) #1490 Sofia Lopes 9 4) #1489 Jayden Lopes 12
4 Clayton Valley 1:15.02
1) #540 Gabriela Luna 10 2) #545 Stephani Vojenyi 11
3) #543 Jocelyn Pelcastre 11 4) #542 Kimora McDonald 11
Event 21 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 1:00.46
1) #3284 Levi Vela 12 2) #3280 Julian Moore 11
3) #3283 Joab Vela 10 4) #3269 Arthur Celestine 11
2 Rancho Bernardo 1:01.70
1) #2421 Christopher Cappello 11 2) #2419 Wolfe Altamirano 10
3) #2430 Bucko Wong 10 4) #2420 Hudson Blattman 12
3 Ridgewood 1:02.41
1) #2535 Matt Aono 12 2) #2542 Victor Souza 11
3) #2540 Racine Ly 12 4) #3604 Dexter DeMarco 12
4 Desert Vista 1:02.74
1) #771 Mekhi Toms 11 2) #763 Seth Hanson 9
3) #768 Barrett Reginald 11 4) #769 Ben Sklodowski 12
Event 22 Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 135 Amaya Aramini 11 Bishop Manog 10:35.46
1:17.244 (1:17.244) 2:39.516 (1:22.272) 3:57.561 (1:18.045)
5:18.341 (1:20.780) 6:40.244 (1:21.903) 8:01.185 (1:20.941)
9:20.931 (1:19.746) 10:35.454 (1:14.524)
2 # 1059 Cadence Kasprick 11 Grand County 10:37.86
1:17.419 (1:17.419) 2:39.482 (1:22.063) 3:59.365 (1:19.883)
5:20.158 (1:20.793) 6:41.505 (1:21.347) 8:02.825 (1:21.320)
9:21.228 (1:18.403) 10:37.852 (1:16.625)
3 # 2089 Grace Geyer 11 Oaks Christi 10:43.16
1:18.090 (1:18.090) 2:40.280 (1:22.190) 4:00.803 (1:20.523)
5:22.458 (1:21.655) 6:43.273 (1:20.815) 8:03.283 (1:20.010)
9:25.132 (1:21.849) 10:43.157 (1:18.026)
4 # 645 Melisse Djomby En 11 Corona Del M 10:43.45
1:17.759 (1:17.759) 2:39.701 (1:21.942) 3:59.162 (1:19.461)
5:21.187 (1:22.025) 6:40.835 (1:19.648) 8:05.197 (1:24.362)
9:26.971 (1:21.774) 10:43.444 (1:16.474)
5 # 2119 Lydia Beus 12 Orem 10:43.69
1:14.855 (1:14.855) 2:37.211 (1:22.356) 4:00.517 (1:23.306)
5:23.525 (1:23.008) 6:46.430 (1:22.905) 8:08.266 (1:21.836)
9:28.598 (1:20.332) 10:43.681 (1:15.084)
6 # 1686 Mary Nesmith 9 Marietta 10:43.86
1:18.687 (1:18.687) 2:40.382 (1:21.695) 4:01.317 (1:20.935)
5:22.017 (1:20.700) 6:42.682 (1:20.665) 8:05.627 (1:22.945)
9:29.366 (1:23.739) 10:43.857 (1:14.492)
7 # 849 Amelia Stacey 12 El Cerrito 10:44.78
1:19.014 (1:19.014) 2:39.241 (1:20.227) 4:00.672 (1:21.431)
5:24.352 (1:23.680) 6:46.713 (1:22.361) 8:09.074 (1:22.361)
9:30.520 (1:21.446) 10:44.772 (1:14.253)
8 # 3141 Danica Brinkman 12 Trabuco Hill 10:47.66
1:15.081 (1:15.081) 2:39.260 (1:24.179) 3:58.140 (1:18.880)
5:20.463 (1:22.323) 6:40.395 (1:19.932) 8:01.687 (1:21.292)
9:23.192 (1:21.505) 10:47.658 (1:24.467)
9 # 1624 Sophie Tau 12 Los Gatos 10:48.45
1:18.563 (1:18.563) 2:38.991 (1:20.428) 4:01.004 (1:22.013)
5:24.097 (1:23.093) 6:47.467 (1:23.370) 8:10.514 (1:23.047)
9:33.045 (1:22.531) 10:48.447 (1:15.403)
10 # 1767 Julia Ray 12 Micds 10:48.80
1:17.957 (1:17.957) 2:41.127 (1:23.170) 4:01.296 (1:20.169)
5:23.673 (1:22.377) 6:46.252 (1:22.579) 8:08.736 (1:22.484)
9:30.739 (1:22.003) 10:48.792 (1:18.054)
11 # 2933 Erin Cosgrove 12 Southridge O 10:50.66
1:17.824 (1:17.824) 2:39.748 (1:21.924) 4:00.652 (1:20.904)
5:22.879 (1:22.227) 6:45.711 (1:22.832) 8:09.307 (1:23.596)
9:31.075 (1:21.768) 10:50.653 (1:19.579)
12 # 2896 Abigail Errington 10 South Pasade 10:52.23
1:17.543 (1:17.543) 2:39.277 (1:21.734) 4:00.495 (1:21.218)
5:23.966 (1:23.471) 6:46.632 (1:22.666) 8:10.738 (1:24.106)
9:33.342 (1:22.604) 10:52.224 (1:18.883)
13 # 1717 Anna McNatt 12 McClatchy 10:53.32
1:17.961 (1:17.961) 2:40.270 (1:22.309) 4:01.319 (1:21.049)
5:23.797 (1:22.478) 6:46.423 (1:22.626) 8:09.491 (1:23.068)
9:32.515 (1:23.024) 10:53.312 (1:20.798)
14 # 1698 Claire Babbitt 12 Mary Star/Se 10:53.57
1:18.090 (1:18.090) 2:39.977 (1:21.887) 3:59.760 (1:19.783)
5:22.185 (1:22.425) 6:47.119 (1:24.934) 8:09.900 (1:22.781)
9:32.274 (1:22.374) 10:53.562 (1:21.289)
15 # 1213 Emma Baugh 12 Highland - A 10:56.13
1:17.725 (1:17.725) 2:38.197 (1:20.472) 4:00.341 (1:22.144)
5:23.918 (1:23.577) 6:49.021 (1:25.103) 8:11.403 (1:22.382)
9:38.138 (1:26.735) 10:56.122 (1:17.985)
16 # 1863 Seelah Kittelstro 10 Montgomery N 10:56.62
1:19.264 (1:19.264) 2:40.982 (1:21.718) 4:02.208 (1:21.226)
5:25.329 (1:23.121) 6:49.124 (1:23.795) 8:13.614 (1:24.490)
9:38.772 (1:25.158) 10:56.613 (1:17.842)
17 # 1633 Elena Torres 11 Loveland 10:56.85
1:18.858 (1:18.858) 2:42.028 (1:23.170) 4:06.075 (1:24.047)
5:29.221 (1:23.146) 6:53.856 (1:24.635) 8:17.793 (1:23.937)
9:41.286 (1:23.493) 10:56.844 (1:15.559)
18 # 92 Milaina Almonte 12 Battle Mount 11:02.70
1:19.576 (1:19.576) 2:42.597 (1:23.021) 4:06.052 (1:23.455)
5:29.202 (1:23.150) 6:54.237 (1:25.035) 8:21.522 (1:27.285)
9:46.887 (1:25.365) 11:02.692 (1:15.806)
19 # 2361 Sophie Guilfoile 10 Portola 11:03.34
1:18.706 (1:18.706) 2:42.121 (1:23.415) 4:04.927 (1:22.806)
5:28.476 (1:23.549) 6:52.407 (1:23.931) 8:19.250 (1:26.843)
9:43.107 (1:23.857) 11:03.340 (1:20.234)
20 # 3296 Michelle Huerta 12 Warren 11:05.92
1:18.133 (1:18.133) 2:39.890 (1:21.757) 4:00.623 (1:20.733)
5:24.558 (1:23.935) 6:48.872 (1:24.314) 8:13.613 (1:24.741)
9:42.020 (1:28.407) 11:05.911 (1:23.892)
21 # 2077 Brooke Butler 12 Oak Ridge 11:06.19
1:19.832 (1:19.832) 2:41.490 (1:21.658) 4:04.638 (1:23.148)
5:28.680 (1:24.042) 6:53.173 (1:24.493) 8:17.437 (1:24.264)
9:42.023 (1:24.586) 11:06.185 (1:24.163)
22 # 2571 Allie Harman 9 Rocklin 11:07.58
1:18.589 (1:18.589) 2:41.483 (1:22.894) 4:05.116 (1:23.633)
5:29.212 (1:24.096) 6:52.945 (1:23.733) 8:19.463 (1:26.518)
9:47.153 (1:27.690) 11:07.578 (1:20.426)
23 # 1718 Louisa McNatt 12 McClatchy 11:08.43
1:19.001 (1:19.001) 2:42.006 (1:23.005) 4:05.725 (1:23.719)
5:30.278 (1:24.553) 6:56.276 (1:25.998) 8:21.819 (1:25.543)
9:47.679 (1:25.860) 11:08.422 (1:20.744)
24 # 3371 Mircea Kippes 12 Wilcox 11:09.10
1:15.943 (1:15.943) 2:37.641 (1:21.698) 4:00.141 (1:22.500)
5:20.679 (1:20.538) 6:46.856 (1:26.177) 8:12.331 (1:25.475)
9:42.686 (1:30.355) 11:09.093 (1:26.408)
25 # 123 Sophia Ebiner 11 Bishop Amat 11:09.79
1:19.455 (1:19.455) 2:42.176 (1:22.721) 4:05.117 (1:22.941)
5:28.890 (1:23.773) 6:53.441 (1:24.551) 8:19.780 (1:26.339)
9:46.992 (1:27.212) 11:09.790 (1:22.799)
26 # 3074 Megan Crum 10 Temescal Cyn 11:11.36
1:18.503 (1:18.503) 2:39.542 (1:21.039) 4:01.015 (1:21.473)
5:24.241 (1:23.226) 6:49.278 (1:25.037) 8:14.657 (1:25.379)
9:42.286 (1:27.629) 11:11.358 (1:29.073)
27 # 3602 Ava Kopec 11 Whitney SJ 11:19.13
1:16.687 (1:16.687) 2:41.125 (1:24.438) 4:04.805 (1:23.680)
5:28.997 (1:24.192) 6:53.440 (1:24.443) 8:21.608 (1:28.168)
9:52.642 (1:31.034) 11:19.126 (1:26.485)
28 # 1219 Lianna Guerra 12 Highland CE 11:21.52
1:18.283 (1:18.283) 2:40.981 (1:22.698) 4:04.140 (1:23.159)
5:30.650 (1:26.510) 6:58.091 (1:27.441) 8:27.112 (1:29.021)
9:57.079 (1:29.967) 11:21.517 (1:24.439)
29 # 1025 Abby Stein 10 Granada 11:22.31
1:17.247 (1:17.247) 2:37.437 (1:20.190) 4:00.012 (1:22.575)
5:21.163 (1:21.151) 6:47.932 (1:26.769) 8:20.616 (1:32.684)
9:52.887 (1:32.271) 11:22.302 (1:29.416)
30 # 275 Makena Oliva 11 Canyon-Ana 11:23.23
1:17.764 (1:17.764) 2:39.846 (1:22.082) 4:01.768 (1:21.922)
5:24.921 (1:23.153) 6:49.819 (1:24.898) 8:17.883 (1:28.064)
9:50.159 (1:32.276) 11:23.221 (1:33.063)
31 # 2877 Anna Tasky 12 Skyline 11:42.95
1:20.333 (1:20.333) 2:42.300 (1:21.967) 4:08.469 (1:26.169)
5:36.904 (1:28.435) 7:09.532 (1:32.628) 8:46.131 (1:36.599)
10:18.992 (1:32.861) 11:42.946 (1:23.955)
32 # 3352 Jane Landon 9 Whitney SJ 11:43.93
1:19.384 (1:19.384) 2:42.160 (1:22.776) 4:08.966 (1:26.806)
5:36.771 (1:27.805) 7:04.618 (1:27.847) 8:37.856 (1:33.238)
10:10.993 (1:33.137) 11:43.926 (1:32.934)
Event 23 Men 3200 Meter Run Open 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2271 Trey Despain 12 Pine View 9:13.01
1:09.351 (1:09.351) 2:17.206 (1:07.855) 3:27.063 (1:09.857)
4:36.399 (1:09.336) 5:46.134 (1:09.735) 6:57.455 (1:11.321)
8:07.636 (1:10.181) 9:13.002 (1:05.366)
2 # 628 Maximus Cervi-Ski 10 Coeur D'Alen 9:13.99
1:09.084 (1:09.084) 2:18.749 (1:09.665) 3:28.281 (1:09.532)
4:37.155 (1:08.874) 5:48.273 (1:11.118) 6:57.274 (1:09.001)
8:08.650 (1:11.376) 9:13.990 (1:05.340)
3 # 854 Niall Monteleone 11 El Cerrito 9:14.40
1:10.890 (1:10.890) 2:20.244 (1:09.354) 3:28.994 (1:08.750)
4:40.094 (1:11.100) 5:52.129 (1:12.035) 7:02.529 (1:10.400)
8:14.063 (1:11.534) 9:14.395 (1:00.332)
4 # 1180 Finneas Colescott 12 Hellgate 9:14.70
1:10.712 (1:10.712) 2:18.429 (1:07.717) 3:28.513 (1:10.084)
4:37.902 (1:09.389) 5:48.428 (1:10.526) 6:59.616 (1:11.188)
8:11.803 (1:12.187) 9:14.692 (1:02.889)
5 # 843 Omar Reyes 11 El Camino SD 9:15.38
1:09.277 (1:09.277) 2:17.930 (1:08.653) 3:27.816 (1:09.886)
4:37.498 (1:09.682) 5:47.834 (1:10.336) 6:59.469 (1:11.635)
8:10.146 (1:10.677) 9:15.379 (1:05.233)
6 # 2522 Blake Martin 12 Redwood NC 9:15.52
1:08.549 (1:08.549) 2:18.408 (1:09.859) 3:28.668 (1:10.260)
4:38.666 (1:09.998) 5:49.171 (1:10.505) 7:01.231 (1:12.060)
8:12.501 (1:11.270) 9:15.514 (1:03.013)
7 # 1208 Maxwell Hofheins 11 Herriman 9:16.21
1:10.505 (1:10.505) 2:19.839 (1:09.334) 3:29.433 (1:09.594)
4:39.549 (1:10.116) 5:49.801 (1:10.252) 7:01.147 (1:11.346)
8:10.489 (1:09.342) 9:16.204 (1:05.715)
8 # 1270 Jaxon Zimmerman 12 Ironwood 9:16.88
1:07.260 (1:07.260) 2:18.080 (1:10.820) 3:27.136 (1:09.056)
4:36.084 (1:08.948) 5:46.182 (1:10.098) 6:58.157 (1:11.975)
8:09.996 (1:11.839) 9:16.872 (1:06.876)
9 # 2879 Jonah Denison 12 Skyridge 9:17.52
1:09.642 (1:09.642) 2:18.931 (1:09.289) 3:28.898 (1:09.967)
4:38.162 (1:09.264) 5:46.056 (1:07.894) 6:59.345 (1:13.289)
8:10.890 (1:11.545) 9:17.512 (1:06.622)
10 # 3619 Ibzan Felix 12 Beckman 9:17.95
1:08.723 (1:08.723) 2:17.376 (1:08.653) 3:27.194 (1:09.818)
4:36.655 (1:09.461) 5:45.254 (1:08.599) 6:55.780 (1:10.526)
8:10.999 (1:15.219) 9:17.946 (1:06.948)
11 # 103 Zachary Blum 12 Beckman 9:18.35
1:06.838 (1:06.838) 2:16.278 (1:09.440) 3:28.108 (1:11.830)
4:36.798 (1:08.690) 5:48.759 (1:11.961) 6:59.600 (1:10.841)
8:12.155 (1:12.555) 9:18.348 (1:06.193)
12 # 1218 Crewe Resendez 11 Highland - A 9:18.45
1:10.507 (1:10.507) 2:19.225 (1:08.718) 3:30.465 (1:11.240)
4:40.703 (1:10.238) 5:51.063 (1:10.360) 7:01.760 (1:10.697)
8:13.005 (1:11.245) 9:18.442 (1:05.437)
13 # 3523 Kaeden Dendorfer 10 Valor Christ 9:19.22
9:19.213 (9:19.213)
14 # 643 Grayson Milne 11 Corner Canyo 9:19.55
1:08.921 (1:08.921) 2:17.722 (1:08.801) 3:27.304 (1:09.582)
4:36.802 (1:09.498) 5:46.701 (1:09.899) 6:56.891 (1:10.190)
8:09.426 (1:12.535) 9:19.548 (1:10.122)
15 # 2883 Tiernan Colby 12 Sonoma Acade 9:19.64
1:10.226 (1:10.226) 2:18.796 (1:08.570) 3:29.103 (1:10.307)
4:39.272 (1:10.169) 5:48.248 (1:08.976) 6:59.891 (1:11.643)
8:08.393 (1:08.502) 9:19.637 (1:11.245)
16 # 1957 Wesley Selby 12 Nevada Union 9:20.75
1:09.853 (1:09.853) 2:18.941 (1:09.088) 3:29.143 (1:10.202)
4:39.143 (1:10.000) 5:49.960 (1:10.817) 7:02.750 (1:12.790)
8:14.890 (1:12.140) 9:20.749 (1:05.859)
17 # 2551 Ethan Parcells 11 Rim of the W 9:21.05
1:10.399 (1:10.399) 2:19.643 (1:09.244) 3:28.427 (1:08.784)
4:39.954 (1:11.527) 5:49.945 (1:09.991) 7:02.341 (1:12.396)
8:13.037 (1:10.696) 9:21.046 (1:08.009)
18 # 2608 Andrew Burr 10 Sacramento C 9:21.92
1:07.835 (1:07.835) 2:20.247 (1:12.412) 3:27.895 (1:07.648)
4:41.293 (1:13.398) 5:52.734 (1:11.441) 7:05.054 (1:12.320)
8:15.377 (1:10.323) 9:21.918 (1:06.541)
19 # 666 Harrison Connors 12 Crescenta Vl 9:22.42
1:07.964 (1:07.964) 2:16.786 (1:08.822) 3:27.039 (1:10.253)
4:37.048 (1:10.009) 5:47.984 (1:10.936) 7:00.540 (1:12.556)
8:12.198 (1:11.658) 9:22.417 (1:10.219)
20 # 1794 Andrew Martin 12 Mira Costa 9:22.81
1:09.852 (1:09.852) 2:18.600 (1:08.748) 3:28.880 (1:10.280)
4:40.110 (1:11.230) 5:51.621 (1:11.511) 7:03.391 (1:11.770)
8:15.416 (1:12.025) 9:22.810 (1:07.394)
21 # 760 Ty Anderson 12 Desert Vista 9:23.60
1:10.325 (1:10.325) 2:20.339 (1:10.014) 3:29.635 (1:09.296)
4:40.703 (1:11.068) 5:51.611 (1:10.908) 7:04.710 (1:13.099)
8:17.230 (1:12.520) 9:23.595 (1:06.366)
22 # 3385 Eyan Turk 10 Woodcrest Ch 9:24.44
1:10.778 (1:10.778) 2:19.737 (1:08.959) 3:30.394 (1:10.657)
4:41.743 (1:11.349) 5:52.434 (1:10.691) 7:03.725 (1:11.291)
8:18.435 (1:14.710) 9:24.434 (1:05.999)
23 # 1688 Jared Fortenberry 12 Marietta 9:30.23
1:09.312 (1:09.312) 2:18.088 (1:08.776) 3:27.813 (1:09.725)
4:37.788 (1:09.975) 5:46.608 (1:08.820) 7:00.790 (1:14.182)
8:13.063 (1:12.273) 9:30.224 (1:17.161)
24 # 1131 Eli Ahten 10 Hart 9:31.60
1:09.333 (1:09.333) 2:19.364 (1:10.031) 3:29.924 (1:10.560)
4:40.546 (1:10.622) 5:52.140 (1:11.594) 7:05.171 (1:13.031)
8:20.757 (1:15.586) 9:31.594 (1:10.837)
25 # 957 Ben Prado 12 Fountain Vll 9:32.73
1:10.064 (1:10.064) 2:19.296 (1:09.232) 3:29.055 (1:09.759)
4:40.573 (1:11.518) 5:51.454 (1:10.881) 7:04.540 (1:13.086)
8:18.988 (1:14.448) 9:32.724 (1:13.737)
26 # 1663 Adrian Hipolito 12 Madera South 9:33.93
1:11.307 (1:11.307) 2:18.903 (1:07.596) 3:28.283 (1:09.380)
4:38.430 (1:10.147) 5:48.655 (1:10.225) 7:00.263 (1:11.608)
8:14.274 (1:14.011) 9:33.930 (1:19.656)
27 # 3191 Anash Parashar 12 University-I 9:35.39
1:09.724 (1:09.724) 2:16.939 (1:07.215) 3:27.482 (1:10.543)
4:38.560 (1:11.078) 5:50.380 (1:11.820) 7:05.395 (1:15.015)
8:22.101 (1:16.706) 9:35.387 (1:13.287)
28 # 3169 Ryan Stanley 11 Trabuco Hill 9:36.51
1:09.288 (1:09.288) 2:19.295 (1:10.007) 3:29.445 (1:10.150)
4:39.179 (1:09.734) 5:51.926 (1:12.747) 7:05.215 (1:13.289)
8:20.249 (1:15.034) 9:36.509 (1:16.260)
29 # 3220 Bodie Thomas 9 Vashon Islan 9:37.92
1:10.227 (1:10.227) 2:19.429 (1:09.202) 3:29.259 (1:09.830)
4:39.663 (1:10.404) 5:50.499 (1:10.836) 7:04.554 (1:14.055)
8:20.204 (1:15.650) 9:37.919 (1:17.715)
30 # 1028 Luther Hart 12 Granada 9:38.19
1:09.518 (1:09.518) 2:18.780 (1:09.262) 3:29.627 (1:10.847)
4:42.185 (1:12.558) 5:54.506 (1:12.321) 7:08.671 (1:14.165)
8:25.223 (1:16.552) 9:38.187 (1:12.964)
31 # 111 Olaf Dietz 11 Berkeley 9:53.13
1:10.093 (1:10.093) 2:20.073 (1:09.980) 3:30.638 (1:10.565)
4:43.849 (1:13.211) 5:59.741 (1:15.892) 7:18.849 (1:19.108)
8:39.722 (1:20.873) 9:53.122 (1:13.400)
-- # 3233 Henry Hammel 11 Ventura DNF
1:08.950 (1:08.950) 2:19.121 (1:10.171) 3:28.711 (1:09.590)
4:42.994 (1:14.283) 6:02.064 (1:19.070)
Event 24 Men 3200 Meter Run Open 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1278 Quinn Parrish 11 James River 9:06.17
1:06.936 (1:06.936) 2:17.498 (1:10.562) 3:27.414 (1:09.916)
4:35.494 (1:08.080) 5:43.806 (1:08.312) 6:54.140 (1:10.334)
8:02.837 (1:08.697) 9:06.165 (1:03.329)
2 # 2640 Michael Urbanski 12 Salpointe Ca 9:09.98
1:07.046 (1:07.046) 2:17.866 (1:10.820) 3:27.631 (1:09.765)
4:37.528 (1:09.897) 5:46.548 (1:09.020) 6:57.053 (1:10.505)
8:06.675 (1:09.622) 9:09.976 (1:03.302)
3 # 1921 Tom Bell 12 Mt. Carmel 9:10.46
1:05.510 (1:05.510) 2:17.864 (1:12.354) 3:26.771 (1:08.907)
4:37.529 (1:10.758) 5:47.014 (1:09.485) 6:57.975 (1:10.961)
8:06.801 (1:08.826) 9:10.458 (1:03.658)
4 # 3316 KC Barber 12 Westlake 9:11.39
1:06.971 (1:06.971) 2:17.078 (1:10.107) 3:25.756 (1:08.678)
4:35.814 (1:10.058) 5:46.210 (1:10.396) 6:55.689 (1:09.479)
8:07.907 (1:12.218) 9:11.383 (1:03.477)
5 # 1217 Josh Howard 12 Highland - A 9:11.56
1:04.501 (1:04.501) 2:16.963 (1:12.462) 3:25.204 (1:08.241)
4:35.084 (1:09.880) 5:46.030 (1:10.946) 6:56.238 (1:10.208)
8:07.472 (1:11.234) 9:11.560 (1:04.089)
6 # 393 Logan Peel 12 Cedar 9:12.72
1:07.247 (1:07.247) 2:18.541 (1:11.294) 3:28.535 (1:09.994)
4:38.783 (1:10.248) 5:48.087 (1:09.304) 6:58.755 (1:10.668)
8:06.453 (1:07.698) 9:12.714 (1:06.262)
7 # 2143 Max Fields 11 Palisades 9:13.01
1:08.073 (1:08.073) 2:18.644 (1:10.571) 3:28.878 (1:10.234)
4:38.584 (1:09.706) 5:49.024 (1:10.440) 6:58.114 (1:09.090)
8:06.799 (1:08.685) 9:13.008 (1:06.210)
8 # 1719 Alec Redmond 12 McClatchy 9:13.78
1:07.415 (1:07.415) 2:18.052 (1:10.637) 3:28.534 (1:10.482)
4:37.688 (1:09.154) 5:47.491 (1:09.803) 6:58.270 (1:10.779)
8:08.035 (1:09.765) 9:13.772 (1:05.738)
9 # 3032 Jacob Moffett 12 St. Mary's S 9:14.01
1:06.734 (1:06.734) 2:16.659 (1:09.925) 3:27.618 (1:10.959)
4:37.320 (1:09.702) 5:46.707 (1:09.387) 6:57.718 (1:11.011)
8:07.107 (1:09.389) 9:14.002 (1:06.896)
10 # 3365 Nick Herrmann 12 Whitney SJ 9:14.25
1:06.381 (1:06.381) 2:18.065 (1:11.684) 3:27.914 (1:09.849)
4:37.813 (1:09.899) 5:46.709 (1:08.896) 6:57.588 (1:10.879)
8:07.795 (1:10.207) 9:14.247 (1:06.453)
11 # 2009 Jeremy Gillett 12 Niwot - CO 9:14.55
1:07.727 (1:07.727) 2:18.302 (1:10.575) 3:28.110 (1:09.808)
4:37.963 (1:09.853) 5:45.947 (1:07.984) 6:58.458 (1:12.511)
8:08.395 (1:09.937) 9:14.550 (1:06.156)
12 # 3073 Cole Jameson 10 Taylorsville 9:14.60
1:07.776 (1:07.776) 2:17.654 (1:09.878) 3:27.220 (1:09.566)
4:37.340 (1:10.120) 5:46.553 (1:09.213) 6:57.973 (1:11.420)
8:08.183 (1:10.210) 9:14.596 (1:06.414)
13 # 1468 Akili Parekh 12 Latin School 9:15.55
1:08.281 (1:08.281) 2:17.385 (1:09.104) 3:28.649 (1:11.264)
4:38.213 (1:09.564) 5:46.111 (1:07.898) 6:58.086 (1:11.975)
8:07.473 (1:09.387) 9:15.549 (1:08.077)
14 # 2134 Elijah Jones 12 Owen 9:16.77
1:06.019 (1:06.019) 2:17.159 (1:11.140) 3:27.319 (1:10.160)
4:37.527 (1:10.208) 5:47.838 (1:10.311) 6:58.742 (1:10.904)
8:08.727 (1:09.985) 9:16.770 (1:08.044)
15 # 1425 Ryan McGinley 12 La Salle Col 9:17.39
1:07.142 (1:07.142) 2:14.687 (1:07.545) 3:25.941 (1:11.254)
4:35.211 (1:09.270) 5:45.208 (1:09.997) 6:55.960 (1:10.752)
8:06.962 (1:11.002) 9:17.387 (1:10.426)
16 # 808 Ethan Pedersen 12 Eastlake WA 9:22.00
1:07.573 (1:07.573) 2:17.877 (1:10.304) 3:28.827 (1:10.950)
4:39.091 (1:10.264) 5:49.298 (1:10.207) 7:02.225 (1:12.927)
8:13.988 (1:11.763) 9:21.996 (1:08.009)
17 # 867 McCoy Brooks 11 Enumclaw 9:25.89
1:06.020 (1:06.020) 2:17.318 (1:11.298) 3:27.841 (1:10.523)
4:38.112 (1:10.271) 5:49.778 (1:11.666) 7:01.452 (1:11.674)
8:16.229 (1:14.777) 9:25.883 (1:09.655)
18 # 2566 Andrew Ludwig 11 Riverton 9:28.39
1:05.834 (1:05.834) 2:18.150 (1:12.316) 3:27.188 (1:09.038)
4:37.094 (1:09.906) 5:45.916 (1:08.822) 6:56.055 (1:10.139)
8:10.190 (1:14.135) 9:28.384 (1:18.195)
19 # 1135 Paul Mangione 12 Hart 9:38.17
1:07.121 (1:07.121) 2:17.652 (1:10.531) 3:28.098 (1:10.446)
4:38.518 (1:10.420) 5:48.605 (1:10.087) 7:01.847 (1:13.242)
8:17.676 (1:15.829) 9:38.166 (1:20.491)
20 # 3158 William Griggs 11 Trabuco Hill 9:41.79
1:06.736 (1:06.736) 2:17.685 (1:10.949) 3:27.876 (1:10.191)
4:38.092 (1:10.216) 5:49.460 (1:11.368) 7:09.037 (1:19.577)
8:26.478 (1:17.441) 9:41.781 (1:15.304)
21 # 2014 Ben Rippe 11 Norco 9:42.61
1:05.037 (1:05.037) 2:15.274 (1:10.237) 3:27.037 (1:11.763)
4:37.828 (1:10.791) 5:47.283 (1:09.455) 7:03.354 (1:16.071)
8:24.130 (1:20.776) 9:42.601 (1:18.472)
22 # 2790 Aiden Boothby 12 Scotts Valle 9:49.49
1:08.849 (1:08.849) 2:17.994 (1:09.145) 3:29.530 (1:11.536)
4:42.511 (1:12.981) 5:54.571 (1:12.060) 7:12.429 (1:17.858)
8:30.450 (1:18.021) 9:49.484 (1:19.035)
23 # 809 Noah Zahn 12 Eastlake WA 9:52.55
1:08.058 (1:08.058) 2:19.073 (1:11.015) 3:34.029 (1:14.956)
4:49.581 (1:15.552) 6:07.030 (1:17.449) 7:25.763 (1:18.733)
8:42.494 (1:16.731) 9:52.547 (1:10.054)
Event 25 Men 3200 Meter Run Open 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2811 Jack Henzke 11 Seattle Prep 9:03.83
1:07.672 (1:07.672) 2:15.931 (1:08.259) 3:24.625 (1:08.694)
4:33.861 (1:09.236) 5:42.808 (1:08.947) 6:52.762 (1:09.954)
8:00.793 (1:08.031) 9:03.826 (1:03.033)
2 # 1032 Roland Ruckmann-B 12 Granada 9:03.90
1:07.720 (1:07.720) 2:18.599 (1:10.879) 3:26.363 (1:07.764)
4:35.298 (1:08.935) 5:45.224 (1:09.926) 6:54.351 (1:09.127)
8:01.479 (1:07.128) 9:03.899 (1:02.420)
3 # 2754 Van Filek 12 Santiago (Co 9:06.02
1:08.284 (1:08.284) 2:16.368 (1:08.084) 3:25.416 (1:09.048)
4:34.459 (1:09.043) 5:44.371 (1:09.912) 6:53.933 (1:09.562)
8:02.461 (1:08.528) 9:06.017 (1:03.557)
4 # 2573 Devin Pereira 12 Rocklin 9:07.20
1:07.841 (1:07.841) 2:16.875 (1:09.034) 3:26.074 (1:09.199)
4:35.104 (1:09.030) 5:45.250 (1:10.146) 6:54.950 (1:09.700)
8:02.722 (1:07.772) 9:07.198 (1:04.477)
5 # 506 Joe Barrett 10 Christian Br 9:07.21
1:06.504 (1:06.504) 2:14.978 (1:08.474) 3:25.408 (1:10.430)
4:34.609 (1:09.201) 5:44.506 (1:09.897) 6:53.808 (1:09.302)
8:01.577 (1:07.769) 9:07.208 (1:05.632)
6 # 3372 John Cooper 12 Wilcox 9:07.52
1:08.489 (1:08.489) 2:17.918 (1:09.429) 3:24.858 (1:06.940)
4:33.229 (1:08.371) 5:44.699 (1:11.470) 6:54.578 (1:09.879)
8:02.883 (1:08.305) 9:07.512 (1:04.629)
7 # 151 Luke Churchwell 12 Bleckley Cou 9:07.73
1:08.123 (1:08.123) 2:17.017 (1:08.894) 3:25.767 (1:08.750)
4:34.613 (1:08.846) 5:44.233 (1:09.620) 6:54.294 (1:10.061)
8:02.746 (1:08.452) 9:07.730 (1:04.984)
8 # 1209 William Horne 12 Herriman 9:08.72
1:08.701 (1:08.701) 2:18.043 (1:09.342) 3:25.081 (1:07.038)
4:34.006 (1:08.925) 5:43.769 (1:09.763) 6:53.517 (1:09.748)
8:02.331 (1:08.814) 9:08.716 (1:06.386)
9 # 1902 Evan Markelz 12 Mountain Vie 9:08.73
1:06.072 (1:06.072) 2:15.019 (1:08.947) 3:25.238 (1:10.219)
4:32.713 (1:07.475) 5:43.939 (1:11.226) 6:52.164 (1:08.225)
8:02.448 (1:10.284) 9:08.730 (1:06.282)
10 # 864 Garrett Hartline 12 El Toro 9:09.63
1:08.521 (1:08.521) 2:17.343 (1:08.822) 3:26.234 (1:08.891)
4:35.322 (1:09.088) 5:45.399 (1:10.077) 6:54.837 (1:09.438)
8:03.074 (1:08.237) 9:09.621 (1:06.547)
11 # 642 Jeff Lewis 12 Corner Canyo 9:10.11
1:06.990 (1:06.990) 2:16.357 (1:09.367) 3:25.576 (1:09.219)
4:34.312 (1:08.736) 5:44.397 (1:10.085) 6:54.411 (1:10.014)
8:02.864 (1:08.453) 9:10.102 (1:07.238)
12 # 801 Jake Drever 12 Eagle Valley 9:10.20
1:07.158 (1:07.158) 2:15.782 (1:08.624) 3:24.425 (1:08.643)
4:33.481 (1:09.056) 5:44.231 (1:10.750) 6:54.579 (1:10.348)
8:03.576 (1:08.997) 9:10.194 (1:06.619)
13 # 863 Luca Romero 12 El Segundo 9:13.15
1:06.921 (1:06.921) 2:14.417 (1:07.496) 3:24.913 (1:10.496)
4:34.606 (1:09.693) 5:45.096 (1:10.490) 6:55.701 (1:10.605)
8:06.049 (1:10.348) 9:13.150 (1:07.102)
14 # 2080 Troy Esparza 12 Oak Ridge 9:13.53
1:09.320 (1:09.320) 2:18.183 (1:08.863) 3:27.696 (1:09.513)
4:37.213 (1:09.517) 5:47.036 (1:09.823) 6:57.169 (1:10.133)
8:05.231 (1:08.062) 9:13.522 (1:08.291)
15 # 3290 Josh Razo 12 Walnut 9:14.43
1:06.293 (1:06.293) 2:16.631 (1:10.338) 3:25.729 (1:09.098)
4:34.899 (1:09.170) 5:44.097 (1:09.198) 6:54.853 (1:10.756)
8:04.062 (1:09.209) 9:14.421 (1:10.360)
16 # 370 Emmanuel (Manny) 11 Cathedral 9:14.89
1:07.843 (1:07.843) 2:17.734 (1:09.891) 3:26.219 (1:08.485)
4:35.176 (1:08.957) 5:44.384 (1:09.208) 6:54.267 (1:09.883)
8:02.474 (1:08.207) 9:14.881 (1:12.407)
17 # 691 Jackson Elliott 11 Damonte Ranc 9:15.77
1:07.255 (1:07.255) 2:17.754 (1:10.499) 3:26.365 (1:08.611)
4:33.330 (1:06.965) 5:45.676 (1:12.346) 6:56.600 (1:10.924)
8:07.124 (1:10.524) 9:15.738 (1:08.614)
18 # 3307 Jack Meier 11 West Salem 9:20.88
1:08.138 (1:08.138) 2:17.006 (1:08.868) 3:25.731 (1:08.725)
4:35.424 (1:09.693) 5:45.997 (1:10.573) 6:58.419 (1:12.422)
8:11.532 (1:13.113) 9:20.879 (1:09.348)
19 # 3249 Spencer Handorf 12 Villa Park 9:21.31
1:06.779 (1:06.779) 2:17.026 (1:10.247) 3:27.195 (1:10.169)
4:35.961 (1:08.766) 5:47.768 (1:11.807) 6:59.990 (1:12.222)
8:14.198 (1:14.208) 9:21.302 (1:07.104)
20 # 112 Nathanael Olsen 12 Beyer 9:22.22
1:08.313 (1:08.313) 2:18.608 (1:10.295) 3:27.846 (1:09.238)
4:36.434 (1:08.588) 5:49.281 (1:12.847) 7:00.033 (1:10.752)
8:10.911 (1:10.878) 9:22.212 (1:11.301)
21 # 2567 Tyler McDougal 12 Riverton 9:22.49
1:06.196 (1:06.196) 2:14.717 (1:08.521) 3:25.033 (1:10.316)
4:36.412 (1:11.379) 5:47.682 (1:11.270) 7:04.179 (1:16.497)
8:16.096 (1:11.917) 9:22.485 (1:06.390)
22 # 3300 Tyler Ball 12 Wasatch 9:23.77
1:07.826 (1:07.826) 2:16.992 (1:09.166) 3:26.413 (1:09.421)
4:36.663 (1:10.250) 5:48.413 (1:11.750) 7:00.739 (1:12.326)
8:13.174 (1:12.435) 9:23.768 (1:10.595)
23 # 1795 Parker Stickney 11 Mira Costa 9:25.20
1:08.931 (1:08.931) 2:18.045 (1:09.114) 3:27.245 (1:09.200)
4:36.897 (1:09.652) 5:46.365 (1:09.468) 6:57.058 (1:10.693)
8:11.181 (1:14.123) 9:25.197 (1:14.016)
24 # 1399 Jacob Niednagel 12 La Costa Cny 9:27.61
1:08.310 (1:08.310) 2:17.483 (1:09.173) 3:25.617 (1:08.134)
4:37.006 (1:11.389) 5:49.511 (1:12.505) 7:00.236 (1:10.725)
8:16.693 (1:16.457) 9:27.608 (1:10.915)
25 # 3107 Oliver Clippinger 10 Thousand Oak 9:31.15
1:08.125 (1:08.125) 2:17.906 (1:09.781) 3:26.834 (1:08.928)
4:35.634 (1:08.800) 5:49.140 (1:13.506) 7:04.409 (1:15.269)
8:17.826 (1:13.417) 9:31.150 (1:13.324)
26 # 47 Brandon Chang 12 Arcadia 9:36.21
1:09.425 (1:09.425) 2:18.585 (1:09.160) 3:27.965 (1:09.380)
4:35.622 (1:07.657) 5:45.514 (1:09.892) 6:56.279 (1:10.765)
8:13.587 (1:17.308) 9:36.201 (1:22.614)
27 # 2667 Quinn White 12 San Luis Obi 9:36.81
1:08.949 (1:08.949) 2:17.421 (1:08.472) 3:28.263 (1:10.842)
4:37.210 (1:08.947) 5:51.093 (1:13.883) 7:08.048 (1:16.955)
8:22.789 (1:14.741) 9:36.801 (1:14.012)
28 # 1950 Tristan Enders 12 Natrona Coun 9:37.04
1:07.684 (1:07.684) 2:17.316 (1:09.632) 3:26.232 (1:08.916)
4:36.272 (1:10.040) 5:49.703 (1:13.431) 7:05.835 (1:16.132)
8:24.398 (1:18.563) 9:37.040 (1:12.642)
29 # 778 Andrew Richards 12 Dougherty Va 9:46.29
1:08.283 (1:08.283) 2:19.630 (1:11.347) 3:30.298 (1:10.668)
4:43.094 (1:12.796) 5:58.990 (1:15.896) 7:15.413 (1:16.423)
8:30.753 (1:15.340) 9:46.283 (1:15.530)
Event 26 Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2738 Rylee Blade 10 Santiago (Co 10:21.08
1:16.668 (1:16.668) 2:36.689 (1:20.021) 3:57.646 (1:20.957)
5:15.917 (1:18.271) 6:34.436 (1:18.519) 7:54.265 (1:19.829)
9:10.830 (1:16.565) 10:21.076 (1:10.247)
2 # 1441 Holly Barker 10 Laguna Hills 10:25.91
1:17.313 (1:17.313) 2:38.428 (1:21.115) 3:57.300 (1:18.872)
5:15.937 (1:18.637) 6:35.937 (1:20.000) 7:55.662 (1:19.725)
9:12.248 (1:16.586) 10:25.905 (1:13.657)
3 # 989 Eleanor Raker 10 Galena 10:26.80
1:16.950 (1:16.950) 2:38.063 (1:21.113) 3:55.758 (1:17.695)
5:14.438 (1:18.680) 6:33.957 (1:19.519) 7:56.159 (1:22.202)
9:12.446 (1:16.287) 10:26.798 (1:14.353)
4 # 938 Ella Johns 12 Fort Collins 10:27.57
1:16.617 (1:16.617) 2:38.452 (1:21.835) 3:58.262 (1:19.810)
5:18.490 (1:20.228) 6:38.047 (1:19.557) 7:56.912 (1:18.865)
9:14.866 (1:17.954) 10:27.566 (1:12.701)
5 # 53 Evangeline Marhei 10 Archbishop M 10:28.21
1:17.176 (1:17.176) 2:38.453 (1:21.277) 3:54.913 (1:16.460)
5:16.483 (1:21.570) 6:36.082 (1:19.599) 7:55.641 (1:19.559)
9:13.454 (1:17.813) 10:28.207 (1:14.754)
6 # 1253 Makenzie McRae 11 Huntington B 10:28.25
1:17.330 (1:17.330) 2:38.877 (1:21.547) 3:58.592 (1:19.715)
5:17.476 (1:18.884) 6:36.682 (1:19.206) 7:56.513 (1:19.831)
9:14.732 (1:18.219) 10:28.250 (1:13.519)
7 # 200 Caroline Mendyk 12 Buchanan 10:28.57
1:17.631 (1:17.631) 2:40.588 (1:22.957) 3:59.767 (1:19.179)
5:18.616 (1:18.849) 6:38.219 (1:19.603) 7:57.154 (1:18.935)
9:15.125 (1:17.971) 10:28.564 (1:13.439)
8 # 2850 Marjourie Lopez 12 Shadow Hills 10:30.04
1:16.944 (1:16.944) 2:38.453 (1:21.509) 3:57.498 (1:19.045)
5:16.245 (1:18.747) 6:36.059 (1:19.814) 7:55.829 (1:19.770)
9:13.161 (1:17.332) 10:30.034 (1:16.874)
9 # 1774 Anna Chittenden 12 Mira Costa 10:31.23
1:18.064 (1:18.064) 2:39.491 (1:21.427) 3:58.824 (1:19.333)
5:16.605 (1:17.781) 6:36.983 (1:20.378) 7:57.735 (1:20.752)
9:15.793 (1:18.058) 10:31.226 (1:15.433)
10 # 2847 Alexis Leone 11 Seton Cathol 10:33.70
1:17.152 (1:17.152) 2:38.234 (1:21.082) 3:58.607 (1:20.373)
5:16.215 (1:17.608) 6:36.931 (1:20.716) 7:56.646 (1:19.715)
9:15.501 (1:18.855) 10:33.692 (1:18.191)
11 # 803 Logan Hofstee 11 East Valley 10:34.23
1:14.472 (1:14.472) 2:36.493 (1:22.021) 3:57.489 (1:20.996)
5:16.591 (1:19.102) 6:36.487 (1:19.896) 7:56.269 (1:19.782)
9:14.999 (1:18.730) 10:34.221 (1:19.222)
12 # 1966 Ailish Hawkins 12 Newbury Park 10:34.79
1:17.740 (1:17.740) 2:39.383 (1:21.643) 3:58.413 (1:19.030)
5:16.953 (1:18.540) 6:37.081 (1:20.128) 7:57.378 (1:20.297)
9:17.819 (1:20.441) 10:34.786 (1:16.967)
13 # 909 Ava Povich 12 Evangelical 10:36.77
1:15.917 (1:15.917) 2:39.063 (1:23.146) 3:59.326 (1:20.263)
5:18.468 (1:19.142) 6:37.621 (1:19.153) 7:57.729 (1:20.108)
9:17.324 (1:19.595) 10:36.769 (1:19.446)
14 # 2391 Brianne Smith 12 Quartz Hill 10:39.13
1:17.979 (1:17.979) 2:39.293 (1:21.314) 3:59.193 (1:19.900)
5:17.202 (1:18.009) 6:37.446 (1:20.244) 7:58.281 (1:20.835)
9:19.595 (1:21.314) 10:39.127 (1:19.532)
15 # 592 Ashlyn Leath 12 Clovis North 10:42.90
1:17.723 (1:17.723) 2:38.911 (1:21.188) 3:58.402 (1:19.491)
5:17.203 (1:18.801) 6:37.084 (1:19.881) 7:58.837 (1:21.753)
9:22.165 (1:23.328) 10:42.898 (1:20.733)
16 # 38 Micaela Villarrea 10 Antonian Col 10:47.76
1:17.147 (1:17.147) 2:38.143 (1:20.996) 3:58.643 (1:20.500)
5:17.930 (1:19.287) 6:38.046 (1:20.116) 8:01.390 (1:23.344)
9:26.989 (1:25.599) 10:47.759 (1:20.771)
17 # 2147 Adele Havlick 12 Palmer 10:49.88
1:17.904 (1:17.904) 2:39.383 (1:21.479) 3:58.733 (1:19.350)
5:19.245 (1:20.512) 6:42.044 (1:22.799) 8:06.780 (1:24.736)
9:30.159 (1:23.379) 10:49.874 (1:19.715)
18 # 153 Allie Bruce 11 Boise 10:51.03
1:17.481 (1:17.481) 2:38.230 (1:20.749) 3:56.535 (1:18.305)
5:17.045 (1:20.510) 6:37.939 (1:20.894) 8:01.721 (1:23.782)
9:28.661 (1:26.940) 10:51.029 (1:22.369)
19 # 114 Natalie Swain 12 Bingham 10:51.27
1:17.494 (1:17.494) 2:39.036 (1:21.542) 3:59.320 (1:20.284)
5:20.277 (1:20.957) 6:41.587 (1:21.310) 8:06.490 (1:24.903)
9:30.927 (1:24.437) 10:51.270 (1:20.343)
20 # 3605 Aishling Callanan 12 Peninsula 10:54.31
1:18.344 (1:18.344) 2:39.675 (1:21.331) 3:57.953 (1:18.278)
5:18.885 (1:20.932) 6:42.556 (1:23.671) 8:07.259 (1:24.703)
9:32.496 (1:25.237) 10:54.303 (1:21.807)
21 # 3241 JiaLian Mackey 12 Viewpoint 10:59.26
1:17.349 (1:17.349) 2:38.731 (1:21.382) 3:59.661 (1:20.930)
5:19.622 (1:19.961) 6:42.467 (1:22.845) 8:08.405 (1:25.938)
9:36.011 (1:27.606) 10:59.255 (1:23.244)
22 # 1292 Maura O'Scannlain 10 Jesuit - Ore 11:01.92
1:17.522 (1:17.522) 2:37.850 (1:20.328) 3:59.010 (1:21.160)
5:18.555 (1:19.545) 6:42.045 (1:23.490) 8:08.531 (1:26.486)
9:35.340 (1:26.809) 11:01.913 (1:26.574)
23 # 2486 Lyla Fedio 11 Redondo Unio 11:05.62
1:17.544 (1:17.544) 2:40.049 (1:22.505) 4:00.648 (1:20.599)
5:22.689 (1:22.041) 6:47.092 (1:24.403) 8:13.985 (1:26.893)
9:40.367 (1:26.382) 11:05.616 (1:25.249)
Event 27 Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Menlo Atherton 21:17.54
1) #1751 Chloe Pilette 12 2) #1750 Annie Pflaum 11
3) #1752 Cleo Rehkopf 11 4) #1749 Tatum Olesen 11
1:22.088 (1:22.088) 2:42.603 (1:20.515) 4:04.286 (1:21.683)
5:18.118 (1:13.832) 6:35.766 (1:17.648) 7:53.611 (1:17.845)
9:14.473 (1:20.862) 10:29.280 (1:14.807) 11:46.840 (1:17.560)
13:13.307 (1:26.467) 14:41.885 (1:28.578) 16:07.387 (1:25.502)
17:24.327 (1:16.940) 18:45.862 (1:21.535) 20:06.659 (1:20.797)
21:17.540 (1:10.881)
2 Saugus 21:34.72
1) #2775 Lucia Pearson 9 2) #2771 Annika Mark 9
3) #2770 Sydney Kasahara 9 4) #2762 Makenna Blum 10
1:21.124 (1:21.124) 2:42.447 (1:21.323) 4:02.941 (1:20.494)
5:14.951 (1:12.010) 6:35.767 (1:20.816) 8:01.154 (1:25.387)
9:27.518 (1:26.364) 10:46.333 (1:18.815) 12:02.471 (1:16.138)
13:29.169 (1:26.698) 14:56.163 (1:26.994) 16:15.542 (1:19.379)
17:31.808 (1:16.266) 18:54.458 (1:22.650) 20:19.919 (1:25.461)
21:34.717 (1:14.798)
3 Willow Glen 21:34.78
1) #3379 Lola Herning 10 2) #3380 Raven Nieto 12
3) #3383 Paige Unger 12 4) #3382 Isabella Riggs 10
1:20.846 (1:20.846) 2:41.224 (1:20.378) 4:02.567 (1:21.343)
5:18.101 (1:15.534) 6:38.300 (1:20.199) 8:02.348 (1:24.048)
9:29.857 (1:27.509) 10:56.025 (1:26.168) 12:15.122 (1:19.097)
13:36.567 (1:21.445) 15:00.939 (1:24.372) 16:21.903 (1:20.964)
17:37.569 (1:15.666) 18:57.819 (1:20.250) 20:22.188 (1:24.369)
21:34.772 (1:12.585)
4 Shadow Hills 21:39.67
1) #2851 Miranda Salcedo 11 2) #2848 Ruby Avila 10
3) #2849 Julia Fernandez 10 4) #2850 Marjourie Lopez 12
1:21.100 (1:21.100) 2:44.192 (1:23.092) 4:06.071 (1:21.879)
5:23.329 (1:17.258) 6:41.508 (1:18.179) 8:06.753 (1:25.245)
9:36.048 (1:29.295) 11:01.716 (1:25.668) 12:18.312 (1:16.596)
13:42.750 (1:24.438) 15:06.768 (1:24.018) 16:28.380 (1:21.612)
17:39.687 (1:11.307) 18:56.944 (1:17.257) 20:19.367 (1:22.423)
21:39.669 (1:20.302)
5 St. Francis CC 21:46.18
1) #2964 Caitlin Cilley 10 2) #2970 Payton Wagner 9
3) #2969 Katie Mullane 9 4) #2965 Lauren Draper 9
1:20.849 (1:20.849) 2:42.129 (1:21.280) 4:02.072 (1:19.943)
5:25.714 (1:23.642) 6:45.701 (1:19.987) 8:08.732 (1:23.031)
9:36.883 (1:28.151) 11:02.847 (1:25.964) 12:19.077 (1:16.230)
13:42.807 (1:23.730) 15:06.968 (1:24.161) 16:29.447 (1:22.479)
17:45.147 (1:15.700) 19:06.349 (1:21.202) 20:29.688 (1:23.339)
21:46.179 (1:16.491)
6 Mead 22:01.31
1) #1736 Teryn Gardner 11 2) #1735 Olivia Ferraro 12
3) #1737 Elle Vanning 11 4) #1733 Raegan Borg 11
1:21.627 (1:21.627) 2:43.923 (1:22.296) 4:04.232 (1:20.309)
5:26.667 (1:22.435) 6:45.505 (1:18.838) 8:09.474 (1:23.969)
9:35.286 (1:25.812) 10:55.563 (1:20.277) 12:17.553 (1:21.990)
13:41.017 (1:23.464) 15:07.327 (1:26.310) 16:28.659 (1:21.332)
17:52.645 (1:23.986) 19:19.656 (1:27.011) 20:47.129 (1:27.473)
22:01.307 (1:14.178)
7 Whitney SJ 22:05.18
1) #3356 Isabel Soto 10 2) #3349 Sophie Hutchinson 9
3) #3348 Addison Ewers 9 4) #3355 Grace Scott 11
1:23.937 (1:23.937) 2:42.394 (1:18.457) 4:02.683 (1:20.289)
5:21.453 (1:18.770) 6:41.548 (1:20.095) 8:06.489 (1:24.941)
9:34.407 (1:27.918) 11:00.295 (1:25.888) 12:19.777 (1:19.482)
13:46.379 (1:26.602) 15:15.076 (1:28.697) 16:37.510 (1:22.434)
17:53.750 (1:16.240) 19:18.445 (1:24.695) 20:45.559 (1:27.114)
22:05.177 (1:19.619)
8 Tesoro 22:09.43
1) #3078 Amber Dazey 9 2) #3082 Paige Hartzog 11
3) #3083 Victoria Lomboy 12 4) #3084 Elena Popov 10
1:22.581 (1:22.581) 2:42.452 (1:19.871) 4:03.338 (1:20.886)
5:17.696 (1:14.358) 6:35.976 (1:18.280) 8:02.813 (1:26.837)
9:29.582 (1:26.769) 10:53.392 (1:23.810) 12:11.836 (1:18.444)
13:37.211 (1:25.375) 15:06.387 (1:29.176) 16:30.548 (1:24.161)
17:50.435 (1:19.887) 19:18.458 (1:28.023) 20:46.371 (1:27.913)
22:09.429 (1:23.059)
9 Redondo Union 22:15.85
1) #2489 Alexandra Manss 9 2) #2492 Devyn Townsend 10
3) #2486 Lyla Fedio 11 4) #2491 Lauren Strazzeri 11
1:23.244 (1:23.244) 2:42.795 (1:19.551) 4:07.345 (1:24.550)
5:32.914 (1:25.569) 6:45.457 (1:12.543) 8:07.583 (1:22.126)
9:33.784 (1:26.201) 11:00.630 (1:26.846) 12:18.910 (1:18.280)
13:44.236 (1:25.326) 15:14.501 (1:30.265) 16:40.176 (1:25.675)
17:55.774 (1:15.598) 19:21.399 (1:25.625) 20:49.709 (1:28.310)
22:15.844 (1:26.135)
10 South Pasadena 22:23.65
1) #2908 Rose Vandevelde 9 2) #2905 Anna Kowal 9
3) #2901 Sofia Humphrey 10 4) #2903 Chloe Koo 10
1:22.170 (1:22.170) 2:43.237 (1:21.067) 4:08.253 (1:25.016)
5:31.495 (1:23.242) 6:49.191 (1:17.696) 8:14.617 (1:25.426)
9:40.128 (1:25.511) 11:04.859 (1:24.731) 12:20.804 (1:15.945)
13:44.813 (1:24.009) 15:15.896 (1:31.083) 16:38.088 (1:22.192)
17:54.974 (1:16.886) 19:21.455 (1:26.481) 20:53.593 (1:32.138)
22:23.643 (1:30.050)
11 Saugus 'B' 22:36.74
1) #2768 Lily Golphenee 10 2) #2769 Victoria Jamison 11
3) Camryn Dion 9 4) #2763 Sophie Bryant 9
1:23.455 (1:23.455) 2:46.620 (1:23.165) 4:11.432 (1:24.812)
5:35.996 (1:24.564) 6:51.962 (1:15.966) 8:15.494 (1:23.532)
9:41.407 (1:25.913) 11:03.069 (1:21.662) 12:24.218 (1:21.149)
13:54.470 (1:30.252) 15:25.070 (1:30.600) 16:55.787 (1:30.717)
18:11.269 (1:15.482) 19:41.228 (1:29.959) 21:14.497 (1:33.269)
22:36.731 (1:22.234)
12 Great Oak 'B' 22:37.04
1) #1088 Joelle Upshur 12 2) #1086 Ameya Teli 12
3) #1073 Ava Beeson 10 4) #1081 Maelin Nunez 10
1:22.191 (1:22.191) 2:45.131 (1:22.940) 4:06.400 (1:21.269)
5:28.303 (1:21.903) 6:50.138 (1:21.835) 8:15.289 (1:25.151)
9:44.713 (1:29.424) 11:13.593 (1:28.880) 12:34.858 (1:21.265)
14:05.664 (1:30.806) 15:37.314 (1:31.650) 17:04.388 (1:27.074)
18:24.512 (1:20.124) 19:52.341 (1:27.829) 21:20.207 (1:27.866)
22:37.031 (1:16.824)
Event 28 Women 4x1760 Yard Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Buchanan 20:01.12
1) #205 Tayler Torosian 9 2) #204 Sydney Sundgren 12
3) #196 Grace Hutchison 12 4) #199 Elle Lomeli 10
1:21.375 (1:21.375) 2:37.163 (1:15.788) 3:53.072 (1:15.909)
5:07.907 (1:14.835) 6:19.520 (1:11.613) 7:39.247 (1:19.727)
8:54.291 (1:15.044) 10:08.308 (1:14.017) 11:19.431 (1:11.123)
12:35.472 (1:16.041) 13:53.417 (1:17.945) 15:10.120 (1:16.703)
16:19.691 (1:09.571) 17:34.289 (1:14.598) 18:50.258 (1:15.969)
20:01.116 (1:10.858)
2 Lone Peak 20:13.82
1) #1574 Addie Meldrum 11 2) #1576 Zoey Nilsson 9
3) #1575 Brielle Nilsson 9 4) #1570 Boston Bybee 10
1:22.351 (1:22.351) 2:38.426 (1:16.075) 3:52.087 (1:13.661)
5:04.529 (1:12.442) 6:18.584 (1:14.055) 7:37.998 (1:19.414)
8:54.673 (1:16.675) 10:08.695 (1:14.022) 11:22.133 (1:13.438)
12:41.005 (1:18.872) 13:59.654 (1:18.649) 15:11.832 (1:12.178)
16:23.433 (1:11.601) 17:40.512 (1:17.079) 19:00.257 (1:19.745)
20:13.816 (1:13.560)
3 Los Altos CC 20:35.68
1) #1604 Ella Fadil 12 2) #1602 Fiona Bodkin 12
3) #1608 Jasleen Sidhu 11 4) #1610 Lauren Soobrian 12
1:24.623 (1:24.623) 2:45.071 (1:20.448) 4:04.005 (1:18.934)
5:15.867 (1:11.862) 6:32.782 (1:16.915) 7:53.975 (1:21.193)
9:15.090 (1:21.115) 10:30.710 (1:15.620) 11:46.383 (1:15.673)
13:05.688 (1:19.305) 14:24.735 (1:19.047) 15:37.692 (1:12.957)
16:48.956 (1:11.264) 18:05.336 (1:16.380) 19:20.028 (1:14.692)
20:35.671 (1:15.644)
4 Jesuit - Oregon 20:57.16
1) #1287 Amalie Beil 11 2) #1289 Maggie Bennett 12
3) #1290 Liliana Hudnut 11 4) #1288 Emma Bennett 10
1:24.320 (1:24.320) 2:42.905 (1:18.585) 4:03.448 (1:20.543)
5:19.106 (1:15.658) 6:33.814 (1:14.708) 7:53.583 (1:19.769)
9:14.717 (1:21.134) 10:35.204 (1:20.487) 11:55.160 (1:19.956)
13:15.012 (1:19.852) 14:35.376 (1:20.364) 15:54.709 (1:19.333)
17:08.755 (1:14.046) 18:23.990 (1:15.235) 19:43.214 (1:19.224)
20:57.153 (1:13.939)
5 Buchanan 'B' 21:03.01
1) #189 Kynzlee Buckley 9 2) #195 Avery Hutchison 10
3) #190 Riley Burgess 11 4) #203 Lilly Olsen 9
1:23.033 (1:23.033) 2:41.849 (1:18.816) 4:02.950 (1:21.101)
5:20.398 (1:17.448) 6:37.136 (1:16.738) 7:57.297 (1:20.161)
9:15.131 (1:17.834) 10:32.332 (1:17.201) 11:45.871 (1:13.539)
13:05.999 (1:20.128) 14:26.579 (1:20.580) 15:43.185 (1:16.606)
16:58.626 (1:15.441) 18:22.132 (1:23.506) 19:45.402 (1:23.270)
21:03.006 (1:17.604)
6 Cathedral Catholic 21:09.13
1) #380 Scarlett Martin 11 2) #382 Alexandria Pena 11
3) #383 Keira Rall 12 4) #377 Madelyn Basinet 12
1:23.041 (1:23.041) 2:43.670 (1:20.629) 4:04.296 (1:20.626)
5:18.322 (1:14.026) 6:31.720 (1:13.398) 7:49.620 (1:17.900)
9:10.452 (1:20.832) 10:25.382 (1:14.930) 11:38.562 (1:13.180)
13:03.478 (1:24.916) 14:26.635 (1:23.157) 15:49.786 (1:23.151)
17:02.085 (1:12.299) 18:25.520 (1:23.435) 19:49.531 (1:24.011)
21:09.124 (1:19.593)
7 Clovis North 21:22.38
1) #590 Kaitelyn Emmons 11 2) #589 Samantha Ebell 11
3) #594 Miya Maltos 11 4) #598 Keira Quigley 10
1:23.010 (1:23.010) 2:41.933 (1:18.923) 4:03.440 (1:21.507)
5:18.894 (1:15.454) 6:36.550 (1:17.656) 7:57.671 (1:21.121)
9:19.921 (1:22.250) 10:40.921 (1:21.000) 11:59.652 (1:18.731)
13:21.118 (1:21.466) 14:43.150 (1:22.032) 16:02.160 (1:19.010)
17:19.429 (1:17.269) 18:44.905 (1:25.476) 20:10.384 (1:25.479)
21:22.375 (1:11.991)
8 Monte Vista NC 21:28.55
1) #1844 Peyton Dolan 11 2) #1851 Alexandra Powell 10
3) #1853 Allie Turns 10 4) #1845 Sofia Fernandez 10
1:23.044 (1:23.044) 2:43.120 (1:20.076) 4:03.402 (1:20.282)
5:18.683 (1:15.281) 6:36.965 (1:18.282) 7:57.280 (1:20.315)
9:20.554 (1:23.274) 10:39.561 (1:19.007) 11:58.628 (1:19.067)
13:21.461 (1:22.833) 14:43.714 (1:22.253) 16:00.927 (1:17.213)
17:20.170 (1:19.243) 18:45.127 (1:24.957) 20:10.382 (1:25.255)
21:28.549 (1:18.168)
9 St. Francis SJ 21:36.03
1) #2981 Grace Dunham 11 2) #2988 Daphne Witherell 12
3) #2985 Kelsey Sutch 11 4) #2986 Kayla Towne 11
1:24.371 (1:24.371) 2:43.113 (1:18.742) 4:03.748 (1:20.635)
5:15.983 (1:12.235) 6:33.678 (1:17.695) 8:00.198 (1:26.520)
9:29.553 (1:29.355) 10:52.838 (1:23.285) 12:08.863 (1:16.025)
13:32.660 (1:23.797) 14:58.164 (1:25.504) 16:25.654 (1:27.490)
17:42.440 (1:16.786) 19:03.937 (1:21.497) 20:22.117 (1:18.180)
21:36.025 (1:13.909)
10 Episcopal 21:38.34
1) #875 Madison Morgan 10 2) #874 Asher Luengas 10
3) #868 Georgia Bass 9 4) #872 Lucy Holden 12
1:22.198 (1:22.198) 2:42.521 (1:20.323) 4:03.700 (1:21.179)
5:17.623 (1:13.923) 6:37.135 (1:19.512) 8:06.352 (1:29.217)
9:35.761 (1:29.409) 10:55.454 (1:19.693) 12:09.257 (1:13.803)
13:32.516 (1:23.259) 14:55.859 (1:23.343) 16:14.387 (1:18.528)
17:29.995 (1:15.608) 18:54.085 (1:24.090) 20:19.299 (1:25.214)
21:38.333 (1:19.034)
11 Palos Verdes 21:47.48
1) #2191 Natalie Wang 11 2) #2187 Makenzie Kordic 11
3) #2190 Sophie Stoddart 11 4) #2189 Kate Sherry 10
1:25.045 (1:25.045) 2:45.176 (1:20.131) 4:04.152 (1:18.976)
5:21.046 (1:16.894) 6:40.075 (1:19.029) 8:06.317 (1:26.242)
9:33.334 (1:27.017) 10:56.609 (1:23.275) 12:13.139 (1:16.530)
13:35.264 (1:22.125) 14:55.619 (1:20.355) 16:16.075 (1:20.456)
17:34.471 (1:18.396) 18:58.451 (1:23.980) 20:24.493 (1:26.042)
21:47.471 (1:22.978)
12 Oaks Christian 21:53.65
1) #2093 Gianna Sanchez 12 2) Delaney Napierala 9
3) Elizabeth Walker 10 4) Aleaxandra Reierson 10
1:24.610 (1:24.610) 2:45.962 (1:21.352) 4:09.082 (1:23.120)
5:30.798 (1:21.716) 6:48.385 (1:17.587) 8:13.408 (1:25.023)
9:37.024 (1:23.616) 10:54.952 (1:17.928) 12:10.686 (1:15.734)
13:33.383 (1:22.697) 14:57.470 (1:24.087) 16:14.853 (1:17.383)
17:32.157 (1:17.304) 18:57.641 (1:25.484) 20:28.257 (1:30.616)
21:53.649 (1:25.392)
13 Santiago (Cor) 21:58.18
1) #2743 Kendal Lee 12 2) #2749 Kinsley Whitecavage 9
3) #2740 Taylor Davis 9 4) #2737 Grace Alwardt 12
1:23.719 (1:23.719) 2:46.138 (1:22.419) 4:07.872 (1:21.734)
5:30.533 (1:22.661) 6:51.633 (1:21.100) 8:16.611 (1:24.978)
9:40.846 (1:24.235) 10:56.533 (1:15.687) 12:11.563 (1:15.030)
13:34.127 (1:22.564) 14:56.169 (1:22.042) 16:16.973 (1:20.804)
17:34.908 (1:17.935) 18:59.901 (1:24.993) 20:30.781 (1:30.880)
21:58.175 (1:27.394)
14 Great Oak 21:59.64
1) #1079 Kali Kraus 12 2) #1076 Aishling Fabian 12
3) #1085 Avery Smith 10 4) #1087 Devlyn Torza 11
1:23.600 (1:23.600) 2:44.006 (1:20.406) 4:08.055 (1:24.049)
5:31.343 (1:23.288) 6:49.609 (1:18.266) 8:13.714 (1:24.105)
9:37.193 (1:23.479) 10:58.094 (1:20.901) 12:15.976 (1:17.882)
13:41.956 (1:25.980) 15:09.673 (1:27.717) 16:30.597 (1:20.924)
17:48.950 (1:18.353) 19:14.095 (1:25.145) 20:39.641 (1:25.546)
21:59.638 (1:19.997)
15 Torrey Pines 22:09.21
1) #3125 Evelyn Lawson 9 2) #3126 Sophia Lesser 9
3) #3121 Marissa Gaut 12 4) #3120 Sammi Dorostkar 12
1:23.484 (1:23.484) 2:44.679 (1:21.195) 4:10.158 (1:25.479)
5:30.256 (1:20.098) 6:52.263 (1:22.007) 8:16.020 (1:23.757)
9:41.345 (1:25.325) 11:00.783 (1:19.438) 12:20.464 (1:19.681)
13:47.002 (1:26.538) 15:12.658 (1:25.656) 16:38.009 (1:25.351)
17:59.188 (1:21.179) 19:23.881 (1:24.693) 20:48.862 (1:24.981)
22:09.205 (1:20.344)
Event 29 Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Torrey Pines 18:06.60
1) #3137 Jonas Rickert 11 2) #3134 Bryce Conover 11
3) #3135 Matt Conway 11 4) #3133 Nathan Christmore 12
1:08.189 (1:08.189) 2:20.027 (1:11.838) 3:27.994 (1:07.967)
4:30.734 (1:02.740) 5:38.835 (1:08.101) 6:49.944 (1:11.109)
7:59.380 (1:09.436) 9:08.710 (1:09.330) 10:12.556 (1:03.846)
11:22.702 (1:10.146) 12:33.738 (1:11.036) 13:41.672 (1:07.934)
14:46.639 (1:04.967) 15:55.987 (1:09.348) 17:05.151 (1:09.164)
18:06.592 (1:01.441)
2 St. John Bosco 18:08.20
1) #2996 Isaac Becerra 12 2) #3004 Andrew Perez 11
3) #2995 Aiden Aldana 11 4) #3003 Harold Munoz 12
1:08.183 (1:08.183) 2:20.324 (1:12.141) 3:28.987 (1:08.663)
4:33.375 (1:04.388) 5:39.089 (1:05.714) 6:50.228 (1:11.139)
7:57.706 (1:07.478) 9:02.324 (1:04.618) 10:05.921 (1:03.597)
11:14.374 (1:08.453) 12:24.959 (1:10.585) 13:31.830 (1:06.871)
14:40.511 (1:08.681) 15:55.763 (1:15.252) 17:05.861 (1:10.098)
18:08.192 (1:02.331)
3 Oaks Christian 18:10.70
1) #2109 Christian Yoder 10 2) #2107 Ethan Smith 12
3) #2102 Cooper McNee 10 4) #2100 Vin Krueger 9
1:08.423 (1:08.423) 2:20.720 (1:12.297) 3:28.984 (1:08.264)
4:35.948 (1:06.964) 5:39.894 (1:03.946) 6:49.229 (1:09.335)
7:57.748 (1:08.519) 9:02.446 (1:04.698) 10:03.439 (1:00.993)
11:14.768 (1:11.329) 12:26.166 (1:11.398) 13:31.534 (1:05.368)
14:39.271 (1:07.737) 15:55.172 (1:15.901) 17:06.590 (1:11.418)
18:10.699 (1:04.109)
4 Clayton Valley 18:12.82
1) #551 Alan Solari 12 2) #549 Daniel Messer 11
3) #548 Daniel Martinez 11 4) #553 Alexander Walker 12
1:07.902 (1:07.902) 2:20.029 (1:12.127) 3:30.567 (1:10.538)
4:38.955 (1:08.388) 5:42.056 (1:03.101) 6:51.323 (1:09.267)
8:01.674 (1:10.351) 9:12.412 (1:10.738) 10:17.063 (1:04.651)
11:26.044 (1:08.981) 12:39.677 (1:13.633) 13:47.062 (1:07.385)
14:53.350 (1:06.288) 16:02.808 (1:09.458) 17:11.703 (1:08.895)
18:12.820 (1:01.117)
5 Lincoln (Stoc) 18:18.31
1) #1559 Jeffrey Overgaard 11 2) #1555 Daniel Gonzales 12
3) #1551 Fritch Andrew 11 4) #1554 Jansen Gillig 12
1:08.213 (1:08.213) 2:22.156 (1:13.943) 3:30.596 (1:08.440)
4:40.592 (1:09.996) 5:40.772 (1:00.180) 6:50.491 (1:09.719)
7:59.782 (1:09.291) 9:08.852 (1:09.070) 10:13.299 (1:04.447)
11:23.598 (1:10.299) 12:37.258 (1:13.660) 13:49.655 (1:12.397)
14:54.903 (1:05.248) 16:05.326 (1:10.423) 17:14.618 (1:09.292)
18:18.307 (1:03.689)
6 Clovis East 18:19.95
1) #583 Mark McAleenan 10 2) #579 Jordan Herrera 10
3) #580 Michael Herrera 11 4) #584 Marcus Salinas 9
1:09.018 (1:09.018) 2:20.814 (1:11.796) 3:27.956 (1:07.142)
4:36.135 (1:08.179) 5:40.154 (1:04.019) 6:50.222 (1:10.068)
7:57.901 (1:07.679) 9:07.200 (1:09.299) 10:10.102 (1:02.902)
11:21.532 (1:11.430) 12:35.664 (1:14.132) 13:48.993 (1:13.329)
14:53.334 (1:04.341) 16:03.890 (1:10.556) 17:14.061 (1:10.171)
18:19.944 (1:05.883)
7 Ayala 18:23.45
1) #69 Josh Aguayo 12 2) #73 Malachi Morris 12
3) #77 Caesar Torres 10 4) #71 Logan Berkley 12
1:08.444 (1:08.444) 2:21.459 (1:13.015) 3:28.140 (1:06.681)
4:36.520 (1:08.380) 5:40.086 (1:03.566) 6:50.477 (1:10.391)
7:57.936 (1:07.459) 9:05.781 (1:07.845) 10:08.221 (1:02.440)
11:18.462 (1:10.241) 12:31.164 (1:12.702) 13:40.861 (1:09.697)
14:47.062 (1:06.201) 15:58.170 (1:11.108) 17:13.334 (1:15.164)
18:23.446 (1:10.112)
8 Great Oak 'B' 18:27.01
1) #1104 Kai Marotta 11 2) #1099 Christian Gump 10
3) #1115 Diego Valdes 12 4) #1107 Jack Paradise 10
1:09.464 (1:09.464) 2:21.963 (1:12.499) 3:27.812 (1:05.849)
4:32.175 (1:04.363) 5:39.404 (1:07.229) 6:49.676 (1:10.272)
7:59.385 (1:09.709) 9:10.288 (1:10.903) 10:14.479 (1:04.191)
11:24.895 (1:10.416) 12:38.299 (1:13.404) 13:51.590 (1:13.291)
14:54.762 (1:03.172) 16:05.562 (1:10.800) 17:18.375 (1:12.813)
18:27.003 (1:08.628)
9 Clovis West 18:29.30
1) #619 Sam Dresick 11 2) #618 Kaleb Chapa 10
3) #625 Nico Palavicini 10 4) #624 Nathaniel Nodal 12
1:08.185 (1:08.185) 2:20.358 (1:12.173) 3:27.004 (1:06.646)
4:31.817 (1:04.813) 5:39.030 (1:07.213) 6:50.032 (1:11.002)
7:59.701 (1:09.669) 9:11.202 (1:11.501) 10:16.470 (1:05.268)
11:29.436 (1:12.966) 12:45.338 (1:15.902) 13:55.485 (1:10.147)
14:57.909 (1:02.424) 16:10.135 (1:12.226) 17:23.309 (1:13.174)
18:29.291 (1:05.982)
10 West Torrance 18:36.46
1) #3310 Aaron Cohen 12 2) #3309 Cooper Acuesta 12
3) #3312 Navier Quezada 12 4) #3311 Ryan Herbers 10
1:08.698 (1:08.698) 2:22.518 (1:13.820) 3:31.398 (1:08.880)
4:43.061 (1:11.663) 5:46.334 (1:03.273) 7:00.220 (1:13.886)
8:17.721 (1:17.501) 9:28.776 (1:11.055) 10:33.971 (1:05.195)
11:41.832 (1:07.861) 12:52.840 (1:11.008) 14:03.910 (1:11.070)
15:06.883 (1:02.973) 16:19.537 (1:12.654) 17:33.481 (1:13.944)
18:36.451 (1:02.970)
11 Monte Vista NC 18:37.02
1) #1854 Owen Brandeis 10 2) #1857 Ben Inocencio 12
3) #1858 Ethan Miller 12 4) #1859 Jake Pederson 12
1:09.440 (1:09.440) 2:20.629 (1:11.189) 3:29.762 (1:09.133)
4:38.981 (1:09.219) 5:40.403 (1:01.422) 6:51.325 (1:10.922)
8:03.266 (1:11.941) 9:15.195 (1:11.929) 10:24.229 (1:09.034)
11:38.381 (1:14.152) 12:52.771 (1:14.390) 14:02.120 (1:09.349)
15:05.175 (1:03.055) 16:20.608 (1:15.433) 17:31.784 (1:11.176)
18:37.019 (1:05.235)
12 Harvard Westlake 18:38.41
1) #1152 Gabriel Levin 12 2) #1153 Robby Louie 9
3) #1155 Will Sonneborn 11 4) #1156 Grant Sykes 11
1:09.578 (1:09.578) 2:22.129 (1:12.551) 3:29.208 (1:07.079)
4:37.445 (1:08.237) 5:42.419 (1:04.974) 6:52.691 (1:10.272)
8:09.009 (1:16.318) 9:25.725 (1:16.716) 10:34.552 (1:08.827)
11:44.555 (1:10.003) 12:54.063 (1:09.508) 14:06.915 (1:12.852)
15:12.745 (1:05.830) 16:21.441 (1:08.696) 17:32.566 (1:11.125)
18:38.405 (1:05.839)
13 Westlake 18:44.51
1) #3323 Andrew Neville 9 2) #3320 Richard Hoffman 12
3) #3322 Luke Morgan 12 4) #3318 Carter Cox 12
1:08.891 (1:08.891) 2:22.025 (1:13.134) 3:29.486 (1:07.461)
4:37.914 (1:08.428) 5:42.637 (1:04.723) 6:55.082 (1:12.445)
8:12.921 (1:17.839) 9:24.172 (1:11.251) 10:30.846 (1:06.674)
11:42.633 (1:11.787) 12:55.833 (1:13.200) 14:05.745 (1:09.912)
15:11.862 (1:06.117) 16:21.730 (1:09.868) 17:32.235 (1:10.505)
18:44.507 (1:12.272)
14 Redondo Union 'B' 18:45.08
1) #2504 Matthew Hirokawa 12 2) #2514 Joshua Thomas 10
3) #2507 Aiden Nakia 11 4) #2512 Andrew Shamburg 10
1:08.695 (1:08.695) 2:20.623 (1:11.928) 3:29.243 (1:08.620)
4:35.714 (1:06.471) 5:39.681 (1:03.967) 6:50.933 (1:11.252)
8:04.677 (1:13.744) 9:19.021 (1:14.344) 10:28.155 (1:09.134)
11:39.618 (1:11.463) 12:52.243 (1:12.625) 14:02.278 (1:10.035)
15:05.976 (1:03.698) 16:19.202 (1:13.226) 17:35.417 (1:16.215)
18:45.078 (1:09.661)
15 Santiago (Cor) 19:10.50
1) #2751 Jett Blake 10 2) #2758 Kyle Sheehan 12
3) #2757 Jake Rubalcaba 10 4) #2759 Matthew Wakefield 12
1:07.890 (1:07.890) 2:20.295 (1:12.405) 3:29.810 (1:09.515)
4:39.428 (1:09.618) 5:47.956 (1:08.528) 7:03.325 (1:15.369)
8:18.234 (1:14.909) 9:30.636 (1:12.402) 10:37.226 (1:06.590)
11:51.796 (1:14.570) 13:09.027 (1:17.231) 14:24.792 (1:15.765)
15:32.680 (1:07.888) 16:44.719 (1:12.039) 17:59.111 (1:14.392)
19:10.494 (1:11.383)
Event 30 Men 4x1760 Yard Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 American Fork 17:13.24
1) #37 Seth Smith 12 2) #32 Ben Bradshaw 11
3) #34 Ben Jaster 11 4) #36 Daniel Simmons 11
1:13.117 (1:13.117) 2:22.801 (1:09.684) 3:28.100 (1:05.299)
4:30.875 (1:02.775) 5:33.617 (1:02.742) 6:39.688 (1:06.071)
7:44.399 (1:04.711) 8:47.176 (1:02.777) 9:49.283 (1:02.107)
10:54.329 (1:05.046) 11:59.507 (1:05.178) 13:04.873 (1:05.366)
14:04.576 (59.703) 15:07.724 (1:03.148) 16:11.849 (1:04.125)
17:13.232 (1:01.384)
2 Jesuit - Oregon 17:16.89
1) #1296 Caden Swanson 11 2) #1294 Gus Clevenger 12
3) #1295 Jacob Nenow 12 4) #1293 Josh Augustine 12
1:11.806 (1:11.806) 2:18.876 (1:07.070) 3:26.293 (1:07.417)
4:32.414 (1:06.121) 5:33.346 (1:00.932) 6:39.713 (1:06.367)
7:45.216 (1:05.503) 8:49.129 (1:03.913) 9:50.822 (1:01.693)
10:54.147 (1:03.325) 11:58.056 (1:03.909) 13:03.093 (1:05.037)
14:03.321 (1:00.228) 15:07.936 (1:04.615) 16:12.640 (1:04.704)
17:16.886 (1:04.247)
3 Bishop Blanchet 17:24.20
1) #131 Will Schneider 12 2) #130 Will Sandnes 11
3) #128 Drew Oliver 12 4) #129 Vince Recupero 10
1:11.843 (1:11.843) 2:19.457 (1:07.614) 3:24.281 (1:04.824)
4:25.596 (1:01.315) 5:28.439 (1:02.843) 6:37.952 (1:09.513)
7:46.065 (1:08.113) 8:51.199 (1:05.134) 9:52.898 (1:01.699)
11:00.712 (1:07.814) 12:07.178 (1:06.466) 13:10.447 (1:03.269)
14:13.538 (1:03.091) 15:18.046 (1:04.508) 16:23.969 (1:05.923)
17:24.200 (1:00.232)
4 Mountain View UT 17:27.89
1) #1908 Isaac Sohler 10 2) #1903 Parker Barnes 12
3) #1910 Mack Waite 12 4) #1904 Liam Heninger 12
1:12.201 (1:12.201) 2:20.265 (1:08.064) 3:27.371 (1:07.106)
4:28.318 (1:00.947) 5:31.639 (1:03.321) 6:38.986 (1:07.347)
7:45.198 (1:06.212) 8:50.034 (1:04.836) 9:51.330 (1:01.296)
10:59.419 (1:08.089) 12:09.666 (1:10.247) 13:17.648 (1:07.982)
14:14.832 (57.184) 15:21.542 (1:06.710) 16:26.293 (1:04.751)
17:27.890 (1:01.598)
5 San Clemente 17:34.69
1) #2650 Juan Chantaca 12 2) #2649 Rory Catsimanes 12
3) #2658 Grant Sestak 12 4) #2653 Brett Ephraim 11
1:11.876 (1:11.876) 2:19.445 (1:07.569) 3:28.102 (1:08.657)
4:31.321 (1:03.219) 5:32.704 (1:01.383) 6:39.546 (1:06.842)
7:46.332 (1:06.786) 8:51.227 (1:04.895) 9:53.922 (1:02.695)
11:00.624 (1:06.702) 12:08.980 (1:08.356) 13:15.513 (1:06.533)
14:15.972 (1:00.459) 15:24.072 (1:08.100) 16:30.506 (1:06.434)
17:34.684 (1:04.179)
6 Great Oak 17:41.53
1) #1096 Austin Elkins 12 2) #1105 Jordan Myers 12
3) #1100 Jeffrey Keeney 11 4) #1092 Westin Brown 10
1:12.220 (1:12.220) 2:20.473 (1:08.253) 3:28.856 (1:08.383)
4:32.753 (1:03.897) 5:34.403 (1:01.650) 6:40.904 (1:06.501)
7:49.494 (1:08.590) 8:57.531 (1:08.037) 10:01.472 (1:03.941)
11:09.930 (1:08.458) 12:17.212 (1:07.282) 13:21.997 (1:04.785)
14:20.374 (58.377) 15:27.564 (1:07.190) 16:37.803 (1:10.239)
17:41.525 (1:03.723)
7 Lone Peak 17:44.32
1) #1580 Brent Clark 11 2) #1582 Ian Strauss 12
3) #1577 Braxton Bybee 12 4) #1581 Jaron Hartshorn 12
1:13.580 (1:13.580) 2:21.080 (1:07.500) 3:28.276 (1:07.196)
4:29.180 (1:00.904) 5:32.030 (1:02.850) 6:41.656 (1:09.626)
7:52.164 (1:10.508) 8:59.004 (1:06.840) 10:03.336 (1:04.332)
11:09.875 (1:06.539) 12:20.306 (1:10.431) 13:27.837 (1:07.531)
14:28.670 (1:00.833) 15:33.256 (1:04.586) 16:40.154 (1:06.898)
17:44.314 (1:04.161)
8 Mira Costa 17:45.81
1) #1792 Ian Hanson 10 2) #1790 Owen Franck 11
3) #1793 Will Langton 12 4) #1788 Sean Alliegro 12
1:12.472 (1:12.472) 2:20.235 (1:07.763) 3:26.627 (1:06.392)
4:29.386 (1:02.759) 5:32.858 (1:03.472) 6:39.869 (1:07.011)
7:46.444 (1:06.575) 8:52.945 (1:06.501) 9:57.345 (1:04.400)
11:06.311 (1:08.966) 12:17.797 (1:11.486) 13:21.572 (1:03.775)
14:21.877 (1:00.305) 15:28.263 (1:06.386) 16:37.828 (1:09.565)
17:45.806 (1:07.979)
9 Palo Alto 17:58.09
1) #2166 Kelvin Moresi 12 2) #2169 Eoin O'Connell 12
3) #2161 Alex Gao 12 4) #2167 Grant Morgenfeld 11
1:12.821 (1:12.821) 2:21.096 (1:08.275) 3:29.081 (1:07.985)
4:34.520 (1:05.439) 5:38.086 (1:03.566) 6:46.110 (1:08.024)
7:54.699 (1:08.589) 8:59.688 (1:04.989) 10:05.985 (1:06.297)
11:15.822 (1:09.837) 12:27.518 (1:11.696) 13:38.262 (1:10.744)
14:40.808 (1:02.546) 15:48.996 (1:08.188) 16:57.265 (1:08.269)
17:58.084 (1:00.820)
10 Park City 18:01.14
1) #2222 Calvin Crossland 12 2) #2229 Nick Johnstone 12
3) #2227 Truman Hansen 12 4) #2228 Chris Henry 12
1:13.321 (1:13.321) 2:21.578 (1:08.257) 3:30.561 (1:08.983)
4:35.645 (1:05.084) 5:40.119 (1:04.474) 6:50.489 (1:10.370)
8:01.828 (1:11.339) 9:03.256 (1:01.428) 10:07.669 (1:04.413)
11:17.035 (1:09.366) 12:28.369 (1:11.334) 13:38.624 (1:10.255)
14:40.335 (1:01.711) 15:48.825 (1:08.490) 16:55.874 (1:07.049)
18:01.140 (1:05.267)
11 Madera South 18:02.90
1) #1660 Isaac Chavez 12 2) #1663 Adrian Hipolito 12
3) #1664 Vidal Luna 12 4) #1661 Dylan Devine 12
1:14.221 (1:14.221) 2:21.075 (1:06.854) 3:30.560 (1:09.485)
4:38.433 (1:07.873) 5:39.864 (1:01.431) 6:45.886 (1:06.022)
7:55.721 (1:09.835) 9:03.348 (1:07.627) 10:06.389 (1:03.041)
11:15.954 (1:09.565) 12:26.036 (1:10.082) 13:35.885 (1:09.849)
14:40.104 (1:04.219) 15:47.680 (1:07.576) 16:56.658 (1:08.978)
18:02.899 (1:06.242)
12 Redondo Union 18:04.43
1) #2505 Jack Humphrey 12 2) #2503 Zerik Griffin 12
3) #2509 Kyle Nguyen 11 4) #2513 Aaron Thomas 12
1:12.947 (1:12.947) 2:20.471 (1:07.524) 3:27.914 (1:07.443)
4:33.664 (1:05.750) 5:36.798 (1:03.134) 6:47.443 (1:10.645)
7:59.882 (1:12.439) 9:08.714 (1:08.832) 10:10.120 (1:01.406)
11:18.579 (1:08.459) 12:32.670 (1:14.091) 13:41.042 (1:08.372)
14:42.768 (1:01.726) 15:48.738 (1:05.970) 16:57.239 (1:08.501)
18:04.421 (1:07.183)
13 Saugus 18:05.63
1) #2783 Sebastian Peraza 10 2) #2779 Gavin Dion 12
3) #2778 Lleyton Chan 12 4) #2781 Jacob Fredericks 12
1:13.349 (1:13.349) 2:22.470 (1:09.121) 3:30.849 (1:08.379)
4:35.947 (1:05.098) 5:40.295 (1:04.348) 6:47.349 (1:07.054)
7:54.367 (1:07.018) 8:55.797 (1:01.430) 10:00.816 (1:05.019)
11:10.563 (1:09.747) 12:20.683 (1:10.120) 13:32.597 (1:11.914)
14:33.849 (1:01.252) 15:43.512 (1:09.663) 16:54.822 (1:11.310)
18:05.626 (1:10.805)
14 Seattle Prep 18:06.66
1) #2812 Carter Joy 12 2) #2808 Nicolas Davila 11
3) #2814 Miles Trius 12 4) #2811 Jack Henzke 11
1:13.078 (1:13.078) 2:21.476 (1:08.398) 3:28.684 (1:07.208)
4:34.535 (1:05.851) 5:39.360 (1:04.825) 6:45.740 (1:06.380)
7:54.391 (1:08.651) 9:00.217 (1:05.826) 10:05.679 (1:05.462)
11:17.262 (1:11.583) 12:28.616 (1:11.354) 13:37.654 (1:09.038)
14:39.988 (1:02.334) 15:49.235 (1:09.247) 16:57.239 (1:08.004)
18:06.651 (1:09.413)
15 Christian Brothers Academy - N 18:15.86
1) #3601 Lucas Ward 12 2) #511 Alex Kemp 11
3) #509 Jack Falkowski 11 4) #507 Conor Clifford 11
1:12.493 (1:12.493) 2:22.097 (1:09.604) 3:39.066 (1:16.969)
4:50.807 (1:11.741) 5:57.408 (1:06.601) 7:07.056 (1:09.648)
8:16.908 (1:09.852) 9:24.614 (1:07.706) 10:27.544 (1:02.930)
11:35.075 (1:07.531) 12:42.659 (1:07.584) 13:49.947 (1:07.288)
14:52.997 (1:03.050) 16:01.613 (1:08.616) 17:10.485 (1:08.872)
18:15.856 (1:05.372)
16 Granada 18:18.81
1) #1034 Eshaan Singh 11 2) #1030 George Mikhael 10
3) #1036 Jake Walton 12 4) #1035 Farin Soriano 12
1:12.684 (1:12.684) 2:22.555 (1:09.871) 3:29.484 (1:06.929)
4:36.437 (1:06.953) 5:40.278 (1:03.841) 6:50.490 (1:10.212)
8:02.349 (1:11.859) 9:13.204 (1:10.855) 10:20.371 (1:07.167)
11:33.096 (1:12.725) 12:44.731 (1:11.635) 13:52.162 (1:07.431)
14:56.580 (1:04.418) 16:05.197 (1:08.617) 17:12.872 (1:07.675)
18:18.803 (1:05.932)
17 Dana Hills 18:23.35
1) #704 Logan Harris 11 2) #706 Sam Hunter 12
3) #707 Jack Miller 10 4) #703 Derrick Grassman 12
1:14.114 (1:14.114) 2:21.650 (1:07.536) 3:30.188 (1:08.538)
4:37.433 (1:07.245) 5:38.867 (1:01.434) 6:47.014 (1:08.147)
7:58.054 (1:11.040) 9:05.484 (1:07.430) 10:08.314 (1:02.830)
11:20.470 (1:12.156) 12:36.863 (1:16.393) 13:49.739 (1:12.876)
14:53.900 (1:04.161) 16:02.822 (1:08.922) 17:15.534 (1:12.712)
18:23.342 (1:07.809)
18 Crescenta Vlly 18:38.81
1) #663 Ryan Becker 11 2) #665 Josh Chambers 11
3) #669 Eddie Sion 11 4) #666 Harrison Connors 12
1:13.083 (1:13.083) 2:21.649 (1:08.566) 3:30.806 (1:09.157)
4:41.337 (1:10.531) 5:47.858 (1:06.521) 6:59.866 (1:12.008)
8:12.576 (1:12.710) 9:21.811 (1:09.235) 10:25.979 (1:04.168)
11:36.751 (1:10.772) 12:51.300 (1:14.549) 14:01.005 (1:09.705)
15:04.684 (1:03.679) 16:16.058 (1:11.374) 17:29.446 (1:13.388)
18:38.801 (1:09.356)
19 Santa Barbara 18:41.59
1) #2708 Blaise Snow 11 2) #2707 Oliver Levine 12
3) #2706 Jack Garza 12 4) #2701 Bode Andrulaitis 11
1:12.360 (1:12.360) 2:19.671 (1:07.311) 3:28.907 (1:09.236)
4:37.023 (1:08.116) 5:38.998 (1:01.975) 6:47.335 (1:08.337)
7:58.727 (1:11.392) 9:11.607 (1:12.880) 10:14.796 (1:03.189)
11:27.765 (1:12.969) 12:44.745 (1:16.980) 14:00.754 (1:16.009)
15:05.201 (1:04.447) 16:17.430 (1:12.229) 17:29.928 (1:12.498)
18:41.587 (1:11.660)
Event 101 Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2154 Kinga Czajkowska 10 Palo Alto 5:00.73
1:16.890 (1:16.890) 2:33.795 (1:16.905) 3:52.282 (1:18.487)
5:00.725 (1:08.443)
2 # 2121 Ava Trimble 11 Orem 5:00.93
1:16.386 (1:16.386) 2:32.594 (1:16.208) 3:48.671 (1:16.077)
5:00.923 (1:12.252)
3 # 163 Kiki Vaughn 11 Boulder 5:00.97
1:16.426 (1:16.426) 2:30.601 (1:14.175) 3:47.785 (1:17.184)
5:00.968 (1:13.183)
4 # 2858 Cloe Ruth 10 Silver Creek 5:02.88
1:15.816 (1:15.816) 2:32.908 (1:17.092) 3:51.862 (1:18.954)
5:02.871 (1:11.009)
5 # 1996 Kendall Madine 11 Niwot - CO 5:06.80
1:14.764 (1:14.764) 2:31.983 (1:17.219) 3:50.232 (1:18.249)
5:06.792 (1:16.560)
6 # 715 Norah Dulaney 12 Davis 5:07.10
1:16.234 (1:16.234) 2:33.114 (1:16.880) 3:50.996 (1:17.882)
5:07.094 (1:16.098)
7 # 2140 Clara Steer 12 Pacific Ridg 5:09.73
1:17.510 (1:17.510) 2:32.505 (1:14.995) 3:55.580 (1:23.075)
5:09.725 (1:14.145)
8 # 1995 Cayden Justice 11 Niwot - CO 5:10.45
1:16.889 (1:16.889) 2:32.221 (1:15.332) 3:50.548 (1:18.327)
5:10.444 (1:19.896)
9 # 1214 Camryn Delancey 9 Highland - A 5:12.82
1:17.184 (1:17.184) 2:34.045 (1:16.861) 3:54.875 (1:20.830)
5:12.820 (1:17.945)
10 # 92 Milaina Almonte 12 Battle Mount 5:13.49
1:17.413 (1:17.413) 2:34.561 (1:17.148) 3:55.810 (1:21.249)
5:13.482 (1:17.672)
11 # 1991 Lex Bullen 12 Niwot - CO 5:14.34
1:17.165 (1:17.165) 2:34.787 (1:17.622) 3:55.505 (1:20.718)
5:14.334 (1:18.829)
12 # 639 Anna Nelson 12 Corner Canyo 5:14.58
1:16.090 (1:16.090) 2:32.266 (1:16.176) 3:54.612 (1:22.346)
5:14.577 (1:19.965)
13 # 3190 Kaitlyn Carmichae 11 University-I 5:17.40
1:16.416 (1:16.416) 2:33.398 (1:16.982) 3:53.003 (1:19.605)
5:17.399 (1:24.396)
14 # 396 MacKenna Calvin 10 Centennial 5:19.25
1:15.900 (1:15.900) 2:33.252 (1:17.352) 3:55.248 (1:21.996)
5:19.243 (1:23.995)
15 # 2319 Camille Lindsay 12 Poly (Lb) 5:20.08
1:13.975 (1:13.975) 2:30.832 (1:16.857) 3:55.501 (1:24.669)
5:20.076 (1:24.575)
Section 2
1 # 431 Nicole Bissell 12 Central Vall 5:03.05
1:15.757 (1:15.757) 2:28.364 (1:12.607) 3:47.380 (1:19.016)
5:03.045 (1:15.665)
2 # 1608 Jasleen Sidhu 11 Los Altos CC 5:03.13
1:17.157 (1:17.157) 2:32.741 (1:15.584) 3:51.701 (1:18.960)
5:03.125 (1:11.425)
3 # 53 Evangeline Marhei 10 Archbishop M 5:04.66 5:04.660
1:16.210 (1:16.210) 2:31.045 (1:14.835) 3:50.335 (1:19.290)
5:04.660 (1:14.325)
4 # 987 Alyssa Bronander 12 Galena 5:05.21
1:16.467 (1:16.467) 2:31.809 (1:15.342) 3:49.693 (1:17.884)
5:05.206 (1:15.513)
5 # 736 Emily Russo 10 Del Norte SD 5:06.00
1:14.325 (1:14.325) 2:29.793 (1:15.468) 3:51.150 (1:21.357)
5:05.993 (1:14.843)
6 # 1517 Nicole Bridges 11 Liberty CE 5:12.58
1:16.154 (1:16.154) 2:31.310 (1:15.156) 3:51.520 (1:20.210)
5:12.576 (1:21.057)
7 # 3386 Chloe Elbaz 9 Xavier Prep 5:14.11
1:16.863 (1:16.863) 2:32.728 (1:15.865) 3:54.106 (1:21.378)
5:14.101 (1:19.996)
8 # 3371 Mircea Kippes 12 Wilcox 5:15.95
1:17.731 (1:17.731) 2:33.743 (1:16.012) 3:55.552 (1:21.809)
5:15.942 (1:20.390)
9 # 1963 Danielle Brotcke 11 Newbury Park 5:17.28
1:15.151 (1:15.151) 2:31.478 (1:16.327) 3:50.707 (1:19.229)
5:17.272 (1:26.566)
10 # 1750 Annie Pflaum 11 Menlo Athert 5:17.66
1:18.203 (1:18.203) 2:38.185 (1:19.982) 3:59.877 (1:21.692)
5:17.653 (1:17.776)
11 # 275 Makena Oliva 11 Canyon-Ana 5:19.51
1:17.015 (1:17.015) 2:34.100 (1:17.085) 3:56.341 (1:22.241)
5:19.502 (1:23.161)
12 # 366 Perry McElhinney 11 Castilleja 5:28.14
1:18.048 (1:18.048) 2:37.789 (1:19.741) 4:01.528 (1:23.739)
5:28.134 (1:26.606)
Section 3
1 # 1945 Arielle Avina 9 Murrieta Val 5:00.84
1:15.364 (1:15.364) 2:34.604 (1:19.240) 3:44.350 (1:09.746)
5:00.833 (1:16.484)
2 # 3339 Kaitlyn Arciaga 10 Westview 5:01.72
1:16.711 (1:16.711) 2:35.889 (1:19.178) 3:52.314 (1:16.425)
5:01.715 (1:09.401)
3 # 30 Tori Stratton 11 American For 5:01.98
1:16.593 (1:16.593) 2:34.913 (1:18.320) 3:51.320 (1:16.407)
5:01.979 (1:10.660)
4 # 1686 Mary Nesmith 9 Marietta 5:02.35
1:17.083 (1:17.083) 2:35.039 (1:17.956) 3:51.055 (1:16.016)
5:02.348 (1:11.294)
5 # 3074 Megan Crum 10 Temescal Cyn 5:03.10
1:16.255 (1:16.255) 2:34.641 (1:18.386) 3:50.455 (1:15.814)
5:03.094 (1:12.639)
6 # 2878 Kylie Olsen 12 Skyridge 5:07.34
1:16.566 (1:16.566) 2:34.307 (1:17.741) 3:51.197 (1:16.890)
5:07.332 (1:16.135)
7 # 1915 Breea Selbrede 12 Mt. Carmel 5:08.10
1:17.380 (1:17.380) 2:36.102 (1:18.722) 3:53.761 (1:17.659)
5:08.093 (1:14.333)
8 # 1477 Caroline Moon 12 Lehi 5:09.62
1:17.230 (1:17.230) 2:35.289 (1:18.059) 3:51.851 (1:16.562)
5:09.617 (1:17.767)
9 # 590 Kaitelyn Emmons 11 Clovis North 5:13.23
1:16.775 (1:16.775) 2:35.651 (1:18.876) 3:54.560 (1:18.909)
5:13.225 (1:18.665)
10 # 2380 Aubrey Eaton 10 Providence 5:15.07
1:16.529 (1:16.529) 2:36.027 (1:19.498) 3:54.562 (1:18.535)
5:15.062 (1:20.500)
11 # 1077 Kelli Gaffney 12 Great Oak 5:17.32
1:15.963 (1:15.963) 2:34.897 (1:18.934) 3:52.504 (1:17.607)
5:17.312 (1:24.809)
12 # 2786 Amber Boothby 12 Scotts Valle 5:30.69
1:17.858 (1:17.858) 2:36.338 (1:18.480) 4:02.422 (1:26.084)
5:30.688 (1:28.266)
13 # 1271 Katherine Yahn 12 Issaquah 5:46.24
1:16.907 (1:16.907) 2:37.653 (1:20.746) 4:08.088 (1:30.435)
5:46.239 (1:38.151)
Section 4
1 # 1946 Sofia Lieberman 11 Murrieta Val 4:55.27
1:13.757 (1:13.757) 2:28.808 (1:15.051) 3:43.339 (1:14.531)
4:55.265 (1:11.926)
2 # 166 Adeline Johnson 12 Branson 4:55.67
1:13.227 (1:13.227) 2:28.090 (1:14.863) 3:41.183 (1:13.093)
4:55.670 (1:14.487)
3 # 1570 Boston Bybee 10 Lone Peak 4:59.08
1:11.822 (1:11.822) 2:28.232 (1:16.410) 3:45.294 (1:17.062)
4:59.072 (1:13.779)
4 # 18 Tessa Walter 10 Air Academy 4:59.18
1:13.416 (1:13.416) 2:29.097 (1:15.681) 3:45.239 (1:16.142)
4:59.172 (1:13.934)
5 # 135 Amaya Aramini 11 Bishop Manog 4:59.92
1:14.050 (1:14.050) 2:29.618 (1:15.568) 3:46.361 (1:16.743)
4:59.919 (1:13.558)
6 # 610 Cameron Macias 9 Clovis West 5:00.38
1:12.286 (1:12.286) 2:28.668 (1:16.382) 3:45.423 (1:16.755)
5:00.373 (1:14.950)
7 # 2321 Avery Peck 9 Poly (Lb) 5:00.51
1:14.703 (1:14.703) 2:29.988 (1:15.285) 3:45.236 (1:15.248)
5:00.509 (1:15.274)
8 # 529 Jie Yi Denise Che 11 Claremont 5:00.76
1:11.800 (1:11.800) 2:28.033 (1:16.233) 3:45.952 (1:17.919)
5:00.758 (1:14.807)
9 # 2370 Annastasia Peters 12 Post Falls 5:01.21
1:12.087 (1:12.087) 2:27.410 (1:15.323) 3:45.951 (1:18.541)
5:01.210 (1:15.259)
10 # 205 Tayler Torosian 9 Buchanan 5:04.22
1:14.428 (1:14.428) 2:29.712 (1:15.284) 3:48.232 (1:18.520)
5:04.213 (1:15.981)
11 # 640 Paige Rhoads 11 Corner Canyo 5:04.66 5:04.655
1:13.033 (1:13.033) 2:27.464 (1:14.431) 3:46.336 (1:18.872)
5:04.655 (1:18.319)
12 # 592 Ashlyn Leath 12 Clovis North 5:15.37
1:15.017 (1:15.017) 2:34.225 (1:19.208) 3:57.371 (1:23.146)
5:15.363 (1:17.992)
13 # 2609 Julia Soderbery 12 Sacred Hrt P 5:15.90
1:16.042 (1:16.042) 2:36.136 (1:20.094) 3:58.602 (1:22.466)
5:15.894 (1:17.293)
14 # 1245 Caroline Scheon 12 Homewood Flo 5:16.75
1:15.015 (1:15.015) 2:34.743 (1:19.728) 3:58.413 (1:23.670)
5:16.743 (1:18.330)
15 # 2078 Quinn Walker 12 Oak Ridge 5:19.63
1:15.462 (1:15.462) 2:36.004 (1:20.542) 3:59.078 (1:23.074)
5:19.622 (1:20.544)
Event 102 Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 3200 Matthew Kubler 12 Valley Chris 4:21.19
1:06.331 (1:06.331) 2:12.297 (1:05.966) 3:19.134 (1:06.837)
4:21.182 (1:02.048)
2 # 3054 Malcolm Oakes 11 Stuart Hall 4:21.74
1:06.068 (1:06.068) 2:12.127 (1:06.059) 3:18.347 (1:06.220)
4:21.731 (1:03.384)
3 # 2526 Jacob Diaz 12 Reedley 4:23.02
1:05.752 (1:05.752) 2:11.457 (1:05.705) 3:18.653 (1:07.196)
4:23.017 (1:04.364)
4 # 2883 Tiernan Colby 12 Sonoma Acade 4:23.21
1:06.426 (1:06.426) 2:12.522 (1:06.096) 3:18.642 (1:06.120)
4:23.203 (1:04.561)
5 # 812 Brady Keller 10 Ecole Second 4:24.06
1:05.751 (1:05.751) 2:10.234 (1:04.483) 3:18.502 (1:08.268)
4:24.052 (1:05.550)
6 # 471 Bridger Brokaw 11 Cheyenne Cen 4:24.36
1:05.640 (1:05.640) 2:12.249 (1:06.609) 3:19.800 (1:07.551)
4:24.355 (1:04.555)
7 # 127 Johnny DiMartino 12 Bishop Blanc 4:24.95
1:06.081 (1:06.081) 2:12.127 (1:06.046) 3:20.666 (1:08.539)
4:24.946 (1:04.280)
8 # 3450 Connor Rickey 10 Issaquah 4:25.98
1:03.658 (1:03.658) 2:09.487 (1:05.829) 3:18.385 (1:08.898)
4:25.980 (1:07.595)
Section 2
1 # 1004 Jayden Hernandez 11 Godinez Fund 4:19.67
1:06.589 (1:06.589) 2:12.309 (1:05.720) 3:18.151 (1:05.842)
4:19.664 (1:01.514)
2 # 1463 Will Kozlowski 11 Lane Tech 4:19.76
1:06.237 (1:06.237) 2:11.998 (1:05.761) 3:17.810 (1:05.812)
4:19.760 (1:01.951)
3 # 3408 Jack Brown 11 Fairview 4:20.34
1:06.902 (1:06.902) 2:12.764 (1:05.862) 3:18.523 (1:05.759)
4:20.340 (1:01.818)
4 # 1641 Henry Payne 12 Loyola 4:20.66
1:07.258 (1:07.258) 2:12.761 (1:05.503) 3:17.041 (1:04.280)
4:20.658 (1:03.618)
5 # 2949 Jimmy Markowicz 12 St. Augustin 4:21.40
1:06.619 (1:06.619) 2:11.344 (1:04.725) 3:18.521 (1:07.177)
4:21.393 (1:02.872)
6 # 925 Grayden Rill 12 Fenwick 4:22.70
1:06.899 (1:06.899) 2:11.249 (1:04.350) 3:18.151 (1:06.902)
4:22.694 (1:04.543)
7 # 1543 Sean Green 11 Lick-Wilmerd 4:25.30
1:07.370 (1:07.370) 2:13.074 (1:05.704) 3:18.113 (1:05.039)
4:25.299 (1:07.186)
8 # 1296 Caden Swanson 11 Jesuit - Ore 4:28.47
1:06.518 (1:06.518) 2:11.018 (1:04.500) 3:17.362 (1:06.344)
4:28.461 (1:11.100)
9 # 3601 Lucas Ward 12 Christian Br 4:29.90
1:07.668 (1:07.668) 2:12.943 (1:05.275) 3:21.781 (1:08.838)
4:29.891 (1:08.110)
10 # 39 Todd Worth 11 Antonian Col 4:30.11
1:06.898 (1:06.898) 2:13.317 (1:06.419) 3:21.850 (1:08.533)
4:30.108 (1:08.259)
11 # 2292 Julian Doak 12 Placer 4:31.63
1:07.336 (1:07.336) 2:13.826 (1:06.490) 3:22.091 (1:08.265)
4:31.629 (1:09.538)
12 # 882 Sam Marino 11 Episcopal 4:36.42
1:07.028 (1:07.028) 2:14.020 (1:06.992) 3:21.613 (1:07.593)
4:36.416 (1:14.804)
Section 3
1 # 2340 Cameron Rhone 12 Poly (Lb) 4:16.94
1:04.600 (1:04.600) 2:08.836 (1:04.236) 3:13.602 (1:04.766)
4:16.940 (1:03.339)
2 # 2133 Jacob Juden 12 Otay Ranch 4:20.12
1:04.943 (1:04.943) 2:07.643 (1:02.700) 3:15.287 (1:07.644)
4:20.112 (1:04.825)
3 # 898 Gabriel Castillo 11 Etiwanda 4:20.85
1:04.105 (1:04.105) 2:08.688 (1:04.583) 3:14.912 (1:06.224)
4:20.845 (1:05.934)
4 # 1094 Mark Cortes 12 Great Oak 4:21.23
1:05.892 (1:05.892) 2:10.253 (1:04.361) 3:17.227 (1:06.974)
4:21.225 (1:03.998)
5 # 2477 Emmanuel Wallace 11 Redlands Eas 4:33.31
1:05.633 (1:05.633) 2:12.749 (1:07.116) 3:23.917 (1:11.168)
4:33.305 (1:09.388)
6 # 3290 Josh Razo 12 Walnut 4:33.98
1:04.787 (1:04.787) 2:11.838 (1:07.051) 3:26.196 (1:14.358)
4:33.979 (1:07.784)
-- # 395 Luke Anderson 12 Cedar Valley DNF
4:16.940 (4:16.940)
Section 4
1 # 2704 Andreas Dybdahl 11 Santa Barbar 4:17.05
1:03.376 (1:03.376) 2:09.202 (1:05.826) 3:13.401 (1:04.199)
4:17.046 (1:03.645)
2 # 3306 Brady Bliven 12 West Salem 4:17.72
1:05.833 (1:05.833) 2:09.761 (1:03.928) 3:14.945 (1:05.184)
4:17.720 (1:02.775)
3 # 1921 Tom Bell 12 Mt. Carmel 4:18.44
1:04.773 (1:04.773) 2:09.242 (1:04.469) 3:15.440 (1:06.198)
4:18.431 (1:02.991)
4 # 3303 Andrew Harris 12 Weber 4:19.64
1:04.295 (1:04.295) 2:09.490 (1:05.195) 3:13.165 (1:03.675)
4:19.631 (1:06.466)
5 # 2640 Michael Urbanski 12 Salpointe Ca 4:20.59
1:05.093 (1:05.093) 2:09.617 (1:04.524) 3:15.962 (1:06.345)
4:20.588 (1:04.626)
6 # 1095 Ramses Cortes 12 Great Oak 4:20.94
1:05.829 (1:05.829) 2:11.186 (1:05.357) 3:17.695 (1:06.509)
4:20.931 (1:03.236)
7 # 1100 Jeffrey Keeney 11 Great Oak 4:22.21
1:05.280 (1:05.280) 2:10.250 (1:04.970) 3:17.649 (1:07.399)
4:22.201 (1:04.552)
8 # 2531 Richard Crane 12 Richfield 4:23.32
1:05.614 (1:05.614) 2:09.973 (1:04.359) 3:14.860 (1:04.887)
4:23.315 (1:08.455)
9 # 433 Joshua Thomas 12 Chadwick 4:25.18
1:06.223 (1:06.223) 2:09.002 (1:02.779) 3:17.337 (1:08.335)
4:25.173 (1:07.836)
10 # 753 Luke McAlenney 12 Denver South 4:25.58
1:05.712 (1:05.712) 2:09.733 (1:04.021) 3:17.060 (1:07.327)
4:25.580 (1:08.520)
11 # 1688 Jared Fortenberry 12 Marietta 4:26.37
1:05.382 (1:05.382) 2:08.115 (1:02.733) 3:16.311 (1:08.196)
4:26.362 (1:10.051)
Event 103 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Clovis East 49.02 49.014
1) #574 Alyssa Murillo 12 2) #570 Haley Duvall 10
3) #571 Yamilhet Gonzalez 12 4) #576 Milani Ward 11
2 Turlock 49.37
1) #3178 Evelyn Ladine 11 2) #3179 Zoe Lamur 10
3) #3183 Olivia Walker 11 4) #3180 Shaylan Roy-Williams 11
3 Clovis West 49.64 49.637
1) #613 Jordyn Sanders 10 2) #606 Sareen Avadis 9
3) #614 Layla Soares 9 4) #608 Ava Fortier 12
4 Mt. Carmel 49.71
1) #1913 Tianna Ruskovich 11 2) #1918 Charleah Wilkerson 12
3) #1912 Kassa Lake 11 4) #1917 Audrey Vargas 12
5 Santiago (Cor) 49.74
1) #2744 Shaylee Mutka 12 2) #2748 Samantha Walsten 11
3) #2739 Staci Cheatham 11 4) #2750 Camryn Woods 12
6 Red Mountain 50.03
1) #2454 Katie Cupryk 11 2) #2461 Valerie Woo 12
3) #2456 M'Tima Hamilton 11 4) #2458 Miranda Schmier 12
7 Rio Americano 50.05
1) #2558 Zoe Prince 11 2) #2553 Alia Hard 10
3) #2554 Josie Jett 12 4) #2560 Luna Young 11
8 North Torrance 50.22
1) #2028 Lindsey Kishaba 12 2) #2029 Kaiana Kotero 12
3) #2026 Elle Jones 12 4) #2024 Haily Collins 11
Section 2
1 Archbishop Mitty 48.67
1) #58 Alice Tsioutsioulikli 12 2) #57 Laniah Simpson 10
3) #55 Tiana Osuna 11 4) #52 Analysse Macias 12
2 South Pasadena 48.82
1) #2907 Jacqueline Sides 10 2) #2902 Lyla Keller 11
3) #2906 Annalea Pearson 12 4) #2899 Mia Holden 11
3 Etiwanda 49.27
1) #890 Alessandra Jefferson 12 2) #892 Raisa Miller 11
3) #893 Faith Morgan 10 4) #891 Malika Mashack 12
4 Queen Creek 49.44
1) 2) #2396 Kylee Blair 9
3) 4) #2402 Erin Mabry 10
5 Buchanan 49.47
1) #201 Lauren Mozier 11 2) #198 Jordan Leveque 12
3) #197 Lauren Jones 9 4) #194 Nneka Egbuziem 11
6 Torrey Pines 49.93
1) #3122 Dominika Janik 12 2) #3124 Morgan Johnson 12
3) #3123 Karina Janik 12 4) #3130 Lia Turner 12
7 Kennedy SJ 50.07 50.064
1) #1361 Jada Henriquez 12 2) #1363 Melinda Pearson 10
3) #1360 Dejah Dean 9 4) #1359 Marlee Cavitt 12
8 Golden Valley SS 50.49
1) #1009 Stephanie Leyva 10 2) #1013 Audrey Tait 9
3) #1010 Breelyn Newsome 10 4) #1008 Nyah Fields 10
9 Heritage SS 51.21
1) #1200 Donya Wooden 12 2) #1198 Tyler Suttles 12
3) #1197 Esmeralda Pena 12 4) #1195 Faith Kasper 12
Section 3
1 Villa Park 49.36
1) #3246 Jewel Villaescusa 12 2) #3244 Estelle McLeary 12
3) #3243 Amelia Gray 10 4) #3242 Harmoni Brown 9
2 Heritage NC 49.64 49.635
1) #1188 Allison Diaz 10 2) #1189 Eden Enoru 10
3) #1192 Isharie O'Neil 11 4) #1187 Alyssa Cardamone 12
3 La Canada 49.75
1) #1373 Kaitlyn Creighton 11 2) #1381 Sarina Parks 10
3) #1382 Grace Paton 12 4) #1380 Katie McGuinness 10
4 Murrieta Mesa 49.95
1) #1934 Kaylee Oh 12 2) #1931 Brooklynn Bright 11
3) #1933 Leiland Frank 11 4) #1932 Bella Cablayan 9
5 Newbury Park 50.10
1) #1971 Kyra Terry 10 2) #1967 Mackenzie Motz 12
3) #1965 Sehlara Fodor 11 4) #1970 Paige Scully 12
6 Redondo Union 50.18 50.176
1) 2) #2482 Mia Coleman 11
3) 4) #2487 Mahlia Jules 10
7 James Logan 50.26
1) #1274 Michaelah Mendoza 10 2) #1272 Nyarah Anderson-Brown 11
3) #1273 Lena Jones 11 4) #1276 Heidi Vuong 12
8 Otay Ranch 50.50
1) #2130 Amorianna Leviett 12 2) #2131 Zamaria Mack 10
3) #2128 Keiani Dye 11 4) #2132 Arynn Sanders 11
9 Paraclete 50.88
1) #2204 Lauren Dace 12 2) #2205 Brianna Delgado 12
3) #2202 Jocelynn Barrios 9 4) #2207 Kennedi Redd 10
Section 4
1 Buena 49.15
1) #224 Savannah Sprinkles 12 2) #225 Chloe Williams 11
3) #220 Maddy Easter 11 4) #223 Kami Rodriguez 10
2 Salpointe Catholic 49.45
1) #2633 Elena Periclos 11 2) #2630 Rebecca Jasso 11
3) #2626 Odessa Barattieri 11 4) #2631 Madison Martinez 11
3 Notre Dame(SO) 49.48
1) #2052 Sofia Martinez 10 2) #2056 Tochi Nwabuzor 11
3) #2054 Natalia Nikkhoo 12 4) #2055 Kobimdi Nwabuzor 11
4 Desert Vista 49.79
1) #754 Jessica Bartosch 12 2) #755 Taliyah Byrd 9
3) #757 SaRae Kennard 11 4) #759 Rickaiya Whitman 10
5 Episcopal 50.07 50.063
1) #869 Sophia Cormier 10 2) #877 Mary Taylor 9
3) #870 Ryan Fox 9 4) #876 Blake Olivier Hodgson 11
6 Simi Valley 50.20
1) #2870 Denver Mack-Reyes 12 2) #2867 Caitlin Gonzalez 9
3) #2868 Corrina Harper 11 4) #2869 Rayven Hoilett 10
7 Fountain Vlly 50.75
1) #953 Evelyn Nguy 11 2) #950 Veronica Campbell 12
3) #952 Kaci Manthorne 12 4) #951 Aubri Le 12
8 St. Margaret's 50.79
1) #3012 Malia Todd 11 2) #3011 Sophia Kistler 11
3) #3010 Sophia Karahalios 12 4) #3008 Ella Grove 10
9 La Costa Cnyn 51.30
1) #1389 Marina Downing 12 2) #1387 Kaitlin Donnely 10
3) #1390 Summer Humphreys 12 4) #1388 Iliana Downing 11
Section 5
1 Quartz Hill 47.75
1) #2389 Lea Rachal 12 2) #2388 Brandee Hollins 11
3) #2392 Sanaiya Watkins 10 4) #2387 Adonijah Currie 12
2 Agoura 48.58
1) #10 Mayagrace Wilson 12 2) #7 Livia Ivie 11
3) #9 Savannah Starling 12 4) #8 Savannah King 12
3 Mission Viejo 49.06
1) #1810 Hannah Bassett 10 2) #1813 Audrey Kays 10
3) #1812 Jada Gatlin 12 4) #1815 Emily Psarras 12
4 Clovis North 49.09 49.090
1) #587 Hayden Craft 10 2) #586 Maya Cordoba 11
3) #596 Emma O'Neil 10 4) #597 Emerson Parks 10
5 Edison SJ 49.39
1) #816 Kimora Hill-Brown 10 2) #818 Natalia Lockhart 12
3) #815 Shanye Harris 11 4) #817 Nakai Johnson 12
6 Park City 49.61
1) #2212 Sierra Darling 9 2) #2215 Alex Katz 12
3) #2213 Cate Defa 12 4) #2210 Morgan Carter 11
7 Carondelet 50.17
1) Ayla Margate 10 2) #326 Paige David 12
3) #325 Carli Castengetto 12 4) #329 Kianna Kenion 9
8 Niwot - CO 50.71
1) #2001 Julia Rudolph 11 2) #1997 Kimora Northrup 12
3) #1990 Ashlenn Baca 11 4) #1993 Margaret Gillett 12
-- Rancho Cucamonga DNF
1) #2437 Aria Sueing 12 2) #2435 Janel Lugo-Bourbonnais 11
3) #2434 Saje Heard 10 4) #2433 Nalonie Allgeier 12
Section 6
1 Pittsburg 48.19
1) #2279 Billie Jenkins 9 2) #2278 Milani Bell 11
3) #2282 Anaya Russell 10 4) #2277 Amirat Aganju 9
2 Rancho Bernardo 48.64
1) #2411 Kati Gillespie 11 2) #2412 Tayhlore Hoagland 11
3) #2415 Kyah Otholt 12 4) #2413 Riley Lankford 12
3 Mater Dei SS 49.25
1) #1699 Saige Acosta 10 2) #1705 Kendall Jordan 9
3) #1700 Nabile Alvarado 10 4) #1704 Sailor Hillebrecht 12
4 Carlsbad 49.41 49.407
1) #319 Morgan Herbst 10 2) #321 Kate Pugmire 12
3) #318 Makenna Herbst 10 4) #323 Kelsey Swyney 12
5 Maria Carrillo 49.57
1) #1679 Lily Mulligan 12 2) #1672 Elianah Demange 12
3) #1677 Sydney Moore 10 4) #1680 Kathryn O'Malley 12
6 Carson 'B' 49.58
1) #341 Jaya Westby 11 2) #339 Samira Stevenson 12
3) #340 Eva Walker 11 4) #336 Mia Jamerson 12
7 St. Mary's Academy 49.73
1) #3020 Jasmin Williams 12 2) #3017 Eden Oje 10
3) #3015 Elle McCrimmon 9 4) #3457 Diana Scott 10
8 Saugus 50.29
1) #2766 Lauren Collins 10 2) #2776 Hazel Rhodes 11
3) #2764 Jaymie Chavez 12 4) #2765 Carly Christensen 12
Section 7
1 Centennial 48.23
1) #405 Michael'Michelle Williamso 2) #404 Adrian Powell 11
3) #403 Saniyah Miles 11 4) #397 Iyonna Codd 10
2 Roosevelt (Ss) 48.42
1) #2581 Jai Lin Salas 11 2) #2577 Kaia Burns 10
3) #2578 Orchid Concha 12 4) #2580 Dakota Minor 12
3 Mountain Pointe 48.51
1) #1890 Nalaejah Harris 11 2) #1886 Saniah Christian 11
3) #1888 Alexis Emerson-Berryhill 4) #1889 Ianna Goode 12
4 Whitney SJ 49.02 49.018
1) #3357 Nina Souto 9 2) #3346 Phoenix Eastman 12
3) #3345 Jasmine Beasley 11 4) #3347 Ashanti Elie 12
5 Mira Costa 49.09 49.089
1) #1787 Avana Zenner 11 2) #1779 Lauren Gilhooly 10
3) #1786 Elena West 9 4) #1785 Trudy Watkins 12
6 Cherokee Trail 49.41 49.407
1) #452 Sanaai Hancock 11 2) #455 Tori Turner 12
3) #453 Lily Krob 12 4) #450 Symone Adams 12
7 Helix 50.18 50.177
1) #1163 Laraigh Allen 11 2) #1165 Asia Brussard 9
3) #1169 Shaelynne Swift 10 4) #1166 Chanel Burton 11
8 Liberty 51.03
1) #1492 Trystin Mitchell 10 2) #1495 Arianna Scroggins 9
3) 4) #1486 Taylor Davis 12
-- Granada Hills Charter DQ #3 out of lane
1) #1038 Gabriella Caldwell 11 2) #1043 Isabella Vally 12
3) #1039 Monique Fulling 11 4) #1037 Simone Bart-Plange 12
Event 104 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Culver City 42.66
1) #688 Elliot Wright 12 2) #687 Kaiden Whitt 12
3) #684 Zytel Boyd 10 4) #685 Ceven Harris 10
2 Chino Hills 43.00
1) #496 Donnie Parish 11 2) #490 Will Davis 12
3) #497 Matthew Racelis 11 4) #488 Joseph Bailey 12
3 Laguna Creek 43.62
1) #1436 Caleb Kennedy 12 2) #1435 Malachi Bean-Seay 12
3) #1440 Malachi Zhurko 10 4) #1438 Halim Tholley 11
4 Palo Alto 43.78
1) #2164 Kyle Li 11 2) #2172 Lincoln Tutor 12
3) #2159 Kai Bussey 12 4) #2171 Franklin Tutor 12
5 Etiwanda 43.84
1) #908 Caleb Twyman 10 2) #907 Eric Richie 12
3) #897 Anthony Alex 12 4) Bryce Johnson 10
6 Santa Margarita 43.87 43.865
1) #2726 Luke Shulga 12 2) #2720 Cameron Burke 12
3) #2721 Leo Francis 11 4) #2719 Lennie Brown III 9
7 Niwot - CO 44.71
1) #2013 Eric Walker 12 2) #2007 Weston Domish 10
3) #2012 Abraham Menjivar 11 4) #2005 Ben Classen 12
8 Independence (Cc) 44.74
1) #1261 Rovic Inocencio 12 2) #1264 Ben Kin Ho Tsang 12
3) #1262 Timothy Lee 12 4) #1260 Cameron Chatman 11
Section 2
1 Sacred Hrt Prep 42.56
1) #2611 Tynan Macaluso 12 2) #2614 Carter Shaw 12
3) #2612 Luke Maxwell 12 4) #2613 James Mustarde 10
2 Oxnard 42.87
1) #2137 Caleb Marzette 11 2) Elijah Aragon 12
3) #2135 Alejandro Gomez 11 4) #2136 Camren Harris 11
3 Harker 43.11
1) #1127 Armaan Thakker 12 2) #1123 Andrew Fu 12
3) #1125 Rigo Gonzales 12 4) #1129 Zain Vakath 12
4 St. Mary's SJ 43.21
1) #3033 Kenny Moore 9 2) #3031 Nikko Mahagony 11
3) #3029 Asante Carter 11 4) #3035 Aiden Simon 11
5 Loyola 43.30
1) #1635 Jayden Davis 9 2) #1643 Jackson Wuepper 12
3) #1636 Derek Favorite 12 4) #1640 Zachary Pastore 12
6 Rancho Bernardo 43.33
1) #2431 Phoenix Zhan 12 2) #2425 Terrick Fisher 11
3) #2429 Tanner Whitford 11 4) #2423 Silas Christensen 9
7 Murrieta Mesa 43.41
1) #1939 Elijah Green 12 2) #1942 Chiko Orji 12
3) #1943 Hans Soriano 12 4) #1938 Chase Eisenhauer 12
8 Glendora 43.58
1) #999 Gabriel Ibarra 12 2) #1003 Christopher Solis-Lumar 1
3) #1000 Timothy Johnson 10 4) #1002 Isaac Shires 11
9 Pleasant Grove 43.85
1) #2297 Marcus Tillotson 11 2) #2295 Stephen Dahdouh 12
3) #2298 Marcus Yarns 12 4) #2296 Kalil Powers 12
Section 3
1 Redwood NC 42.80
1) #2523 John Putney 12 2) #2518 Anthony Cleary 11
3) #2521 Miles Grossman 12 4) #2517 Baden Bunch 12
2 Centennial-Cor 43.44 43.431
1) Marco Coleman 11 2) #413 Cory Butler 10
3) #419 Cade Paterson 10 4) #418 Brandon Ortega 9
3 Righetti 43.51
1) #2547 Malakai Langley 11 2) #2549 Jaden Styles 12
3) #2546 Isaac Hernandez 12 4) #2545 Isaiah Abrigo 12
4 Mira Mesa 44.00
1) #1801 Isaiah Waldon 12 2) #1800 Makei Thompson 12
3) #1797 Ravel Cato 12 4) #1796 Chis Brown 11
5 Bishop Alemany 44.05
1) #120 Paden White 11 2) #116 Nigel Epperson 10
3) #118 Andrew Ibanez 11 4) #117 Justin Hart 10
6 Great Oak 44.06
1) #1116 Dion Walker 11 2) #1112 Robert Russ 12
3) #1102 Isaiah Lopez 12 4) #3417 Nakai Hayes 11
7 Gahr 44.33
1) #986 Dylan Thompson 12 2) #984 Tyvon McGirt 12
3) #982 Jacob Joseph 12 4) #985 Markell Slaughter 10
8 The Bishop's 44.49
1) #3097 Ray Thornton 12 2) #3095 Xavier Rodriguez 12
3) #3093 Chase Jordan 11 4) #3096 Tayshawn Taylor 11
Section 4
1 San Marcos SD 43.07
1) #2681 Riley Ronquillo 12 2) #2675 Nolan Cummings 12
3) #2678 Ezriah Jones 12 4) #2679 Jase Nix 10
2 Edison SJ 43.32
1) #822 Lorenzen Horace 12 2) #824 Charles Rogers 12
3) #823 Tyree Owens 12 4) #820 Ah'Marion Ashley 12
3 Liberty - Brentwood- CA 43.44 43.436
1) #1515 Jamar Searcy 10 2) #1513 Carson Isenburg 12
3) #1512 Frankie Cruz 12 4) #1514 Larry Pratcher 11
4 Red Mountain 43.47
1) #2468 Matthew Heitz 9 2) #2472 Cole Rowley 12
3) #2471 Jacob Redwing 10 4) #2469 Jimmy Hockings 12
5 Moorpark 43.79 43.787
1) #1873 Carson Zeedik 11 2) #1869 Jared Laurentowski 11
3) #1870 Eric Morales 12 4) #1874 Tyler Zeedik 11
6 La Costa Cnyn 43.87 43.870
1) #1396 Aiden Flood 12 2) #1400 Ian Seifert 12
3) #1398 Seven McGrath 11 4) #1402 Jason Wells 12
7 Canyon-CC 44.01
1) #289 Josh Cambaliza 10 2) #295 Jeremiah Taylor 11
3) #293 Navin Srinivasian 12 4) #296 Keyshawn Wooten 9
8 Silverado 45.43
1) #2865 Brandon Tunnell 12 2) #2863 D'Angelo Hagans 10
3) #2866 Bryson Tunnell 12 4) #2864 Caden Harris 12
-- Rancho Cucamonga 'B' DNF
1) #2451 Rodney Sermon 9 2)
3) #2440 Amaurey Brooks 11 4) #2446 Julian Lofton-Lundy 12
Section 5
1 Paloma Valley 42.33 42.322
1) #2180 Brandon Clark 12 2) #2182 Justin Dean 11
3) #2185 Aaron Young 11 4) #2181 Jason Deal 12
2 Merrill West 42.33 42.327
1) #1763 Christopher Williams 12 2) #1758 Yosef Poblano 10
3) #1759 Xavier Renshaw 11 4) #1762 Cameron Williams 11
3 Clovis North 42.84
1) #601 Vincent Cordoba 11 2) #604 Nickolas Miller 12
3) #600 Andrew Chavez 11 4) #603 Rashid Mansour 12
4 Vista Murrieta 42.95
1) #3276 AJ Jones 10 2) #3271 JJ Cravin 10
3) #3270 James Coddinton 12 4) #3269 Arthur Celestine 11
5 Lynbrook 42.96
1) #1655 Shyon Ganguly 12 2) #1659 Allen Wang 12
3) #1658 Nathan Tsang 12 4) #1657 Evan Taylor 12
6 South Medford 43.06
1) #2893 Brodie Leslie 12 2) #2890 Deacon Edgar 12
3) #2892 Benji Krebs 12 4) #2895 Andrew Walker 12
7 Susan Wagner 44.59
1) #3072 William White 12 2) #3064 Tristain Clerk 11
3) #3067 Simon Dumas 11 4) #3066 Marcus Doukoure 11
-- St. John Bosco DNF
1) #2999 Jacob Holmes 10 2) #3007 Marcelles Williams 11
3) #3006 Laighton Scott 11 4) #3001 Nethaneel Loolo 12
Section 6
1 Jesuit 42.17
1) #1285 Patrick Vicio 12 2) #1281 Justin Johnson 11
3) #1283 Phillip Noll 11 4) #1284 Ryan Prince 11
2 Brophy College Prep 42.78
1) #178 Hayes Chambers 11 2) #179 Ryan DeKoning 11
3) #185 Jason Person 11 4) #174 Darius Alberty 10
3 Roosevelt (Ss) 42.91
1) #2585 Jeremiah Harris 12 2) #2587 Jason Sherman 12
3) #2584 Vincent Garcia 12 4) #2588 Tony Smith 12
4 Junipero Serra 43.13
1) #1343 Parker Harrison 12 2) #1349 Peter Olson 12
3) #1348 Nicholas Meade 12 4) #1342 Jaden Green 11
5 Monrovia 43.22
1) #1840 Devin Paton 12 2) #1841 Brian Salazar 11
3) #1837 Jacob Hernandez 12 4) #1838 Jacob Monroe 11
6 Whitney SJ 43.31
1) #3359 Isaiah Bickham 12 2) #3362 John Dailey 12
3) #3361 Steven Cuevas 11 4) #3360 Xavier Bruce 12
7 South Torrance 43.79 43.785
1) #2929 Richard Jalandoni 11 2) #2930 Jesse Ojei 12
3) #2927 Leo Abe 11 4) #2931 Mitchel Tu 11
Section 7
1 DeLaSalle 41.93
1) #748 Jaden Jefferson 9 2) #750 Chukwunoso Udeh 12
3) #746 Johnathan Guerrero 11 4) #749 Jaden Nicholas 9
2 Grandview 42.13
1) #1067 Revano Plummer 12 2) #1070 Luke Trinrud 12
3) #1069 Liam Szarka 11 4) #1066 David Maldonado 12
3 Clovis 42.14
1) #563 Zane Martin 12 2) #559 Aidan Coyne 12
3) #556 Jaden Carrillo 12 4) #567 Jacob Saldate 11
4 Notre Dame(SO) 42.48
1) #2068 Kian Salehi 12 2) #2062 Ethan Fullerton 12
3) #2064 Ehimen Oyamenden 10 4) #2067 Steele Pizzella 10
5 Redondo Union 42.73
1) #2506 Micheal Jules 11 2) #2497 Jett Collins 12
3) #3618 Cadance Turner 10 4) #2511 Will Rumminger 11
6 Servite 42.93
1) #2837 Quaid Carr 10 2) #2844 Alex Skalmowski 12
3) #2845 Nick Thompson 11 4) #2842 Ethan Naudin 10
7 St. Francis CC 43.39
1) #3546 Declan Quinn 12 2) #3547 Kamau Julien 12
3) #3548 Vincent Nguyen 12 4) #3549 John Kenney 12
8 Park City 47.52
1) #2230 Will McCurdy 11 2) #2221 Easton Brotherson 12
3) #2223 Matt DeMarco 12 4) #2231 Miles Preston 12
Event 105 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 # 2978 Kyle Velasco 10 St. Francis 15.17
2 # 2248 Kobe Mack 10 Parkland Mag 15.32
3 # 3157 Dario Garrett 11 Trabuco Hill 15.38
4 # 462 Lavelle Kabeya-Ko 11 Cherokee Tra 15.39
5 # 3002 Ahrian McNeil 12 St. John Bos 15.41
6 # 1655 Shyon Ganguly 12 Lynbrook 15.45
7 # 3280 Julian Moore 11 Vista Murrie 15.47
8 # 2290 La'Rico Tezeno 11 Pittsburg 15.49
9 # 1065 Gibson Leafgreen 12 Grandview 15.71
Section 2 Wind: 1.5
1 # 1422 Hayden McKee 12 La Quinta(LQ 14.81 14.802
2 # 2677 Balamber Izsold 12 San Marcos S 14.85
3 # 1465 Adonis Siga 11 Lathrop 14.94 14.940
4 # 2420 Hudson Blattman 12 Rancho Berna 15.20
5 # 690 Nick Nocero 12 Damien 15.26
6 # 3284 Levi Vela 12 Vista Murrie 15.33
7 # 1498 Landon Bell 11 Liberty 15.44
8 # 133 Giovanni Moya 12 Bishop Gorma 16.10
21.732 (21.732)
-- # 855 Zion Shelton 11 El Cerrito FS
Section 3 Wind: 2.0
1 # 687 Kaiden Whitt 12 Culver City 14.81 14.805
2 # 212 Hudson Hergenrade 10 Buchanan 15.00 14.999
3 # 291 Jordehn Gammage 10 Canyon-CC 15.09 15.083
4 # 2116 Jaydan Dorsey 12 Olympian 15.09 15.084
5 # 1349 Peter Olson 12 Junipero Ser 15.09 15.088
6 # 3269 Arthur Celestine 11 Vista Murrie 15.15
7 # 3108 Pyrce Edwards 12 Thousand Oak 15.23
8 # 216 Augustus Remlinge 12 Buchanan 15.43
9 # 2421 Christopher Cappe 11 Rancho Berna 16.17
Section 4 Wind: 1.9
1 # 3250 Dylan Poteat 12 Villa Park 14.58
2 # 1639 John Mueller 11 Loyola 14.77
3 # 2453 Daniel Wimbush 10 Rancho Cucam 14.88
4 # 2735 Ryan Richter 11 Santana 14.90
42.795 (42.795)
5 # 1690 Jorden Reddick 11 Marietta 14.94 14.931
6 # 750 Chukwunoso Udeh 12 DeLaSalle 15.00 14.994
7 # 1308 Jacob Hernandez 12 Jordan SS 15.03
33.951 (33.951)
8 # 2853 Michael DeTamble 12 Shadow Hills 15.30
9 # 1421 Thomas Ansley 12 La Quinta(LQ 16.05
Section 5 Wind: 1.1
1 # 1462 Gage Gose 12 Lander Valle 14.31
46.348 (46.348)
2 # 1729 Jayden LaGrone 12 McQueen 14.41
3 # 2221 Easton Brotherson 12 Park City 14.50
4 # 1712 Isley Gutierrez 12 Mater Dei SS 14.70
5 # 2472 Cole Rowley 12 Red Mountain 15.00 14.995
6 # 3217 Jack Wetterling 12 Valor Christ 15.07
7 # 2881 Matt Maclennan 11 Snow Canyon 15.13
8 # 1762 Cameron Williams 11 Merrill West 15.36
9 # 2994 Luca Morrison 12 St. Ignatius 15.46
Event 106 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 # 505 Sydnie Watkins 11 Christian Br 15.07
2 # 2744 Shaylee Mutka 12 Santiago (Co 15.10
3 # 2351 Kylani Gaines 9 Poly (Riv) 15.31
4 # 402 Kennedy Hunter 10 Centennial 15.56
5 # 2581 Jai Lin Salas 11 Roosevelt (S 15.58
6 # 860 Kara Cheng 11 El Dorado /s 15.85
7 # 2173 Tia Brown 10 Palo Verde 16.03
Section 2 Wind: -1.4
1 # 55 Tiana Osuna 11 Archbishop M 15.08
2 # 1183 Myzhane Solomon 12 Heritage - N 15.24
3 # 2856 Misa Holland 12 Sierra Vista 15.48
4 # 825 Sophia Menchine 12 Edison-HB 15.51
5 # 1787 Avana Zenner 11 Mira Costa 15.54
6 # 2594 Milan Smith 11 Rosary 15.76
7 # 472 Makena Bailey 11 Chino Hills 16.04 16.040
8 # 641 Makiah Turner 9 Corner Canyo 16.30
-- # 804 Isabella Robinson 11 Eastlake DQ pushed w/hands
20.978 (20.978)
Section 3 Wind: 1.6
1 # 1265 Lauren Steuben 12 Inderkum 15.18
2 # 3331 Sariah Gerald 10 Westlake 15.27
3 # 2748 Samantha Walsten 11 Santiago (Co 15.29
4 # 1358 Kalia Estes 12 Kamiak 15.35
5 # 2461 Valerie Woo 12 Red Mountain 15.43 15.424
6 # 57 Laniah Simpson 10 Archbishop M 15.80
7 # 3052 Charlize Ostapowi 12 Strathcona 16.15
-- # 454 Kaeli Powe 10 Cherokee Tra DQ finisheed wrong lane
21.762 (21.762)
Section 4 Wind: 0.7
1 # 443 Brooke Nordman 12 Chaparral - 14.58
2 # 1423 Mia Reid 12 La Salle 14.63
3 # 452 Sanaai Hancock 11 Cherokee Tra 14.80
4 # 3253 Samarra Blake 11 Vista Murrie 15.17
5 # 1571 Nadia Chiara 11 Lone Peak 15.36
6 # 3213 Madilyn Proctor 11 Valor Christ 15.49
7 # 110 Alessandra Ionesc 12 Berkeley 15.60
8 # 3171 Kyrrahlynn Dowell 10 Tracy 16.04 16.031
9 # 2859 Shayana Tomasetti 12 Silver Creek 16.88
Section 5 Wind: 0.4
1 # 2392 Sanaiya Watkins 10 Quartz Hill 14.77
2 # 2309 Anise Becker 11 Poly (Lb) 14.97
3 # 1524 Bella Turner 11 Liberty CE 14.99
4 # 2484 Lela Divinity 11 Redondo Unio 15.20
5 # 2052 Sofia Martinez 10 Notre Dame(S 15.43 15.425
6 # 661 Kaylei Combest 10 Covina 15.53
7 # 502 Syniah Beverley 11 Christian Br 16.16
8 # 100 Skyler Serrano 10 Beckman 24.68
22.780 (22.780)
Section 6 Wind: -0.9
1 # 352 Ileen Emerson 12 Carter 14.47
2 # 1694 Fallyn Gowans 11 Marlborough 14.59
3 # 3413 Jaiya Fletcher Serra SS 14.67
4 # 3302 Eden Devries 12 Weber 14.89
5 # 310 Alexis Taylor 12 Cardinal Rit 14.92
6 # 403 Saniyah Miles 11 Centennial 15.02
7 # 576 Milani Ward 11 Clovis East 15.19
8 # 2899 Mia Holden 11 South Pasade 15.25
Event 107 Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.4
1 # 1587 Brooklyn Davis 12 Los Alamitos 12.31 12.309
2 # 914 Jayden Lightford 12 Faith Luther 12.31 12.310
3 # 1038 Gabriella Caldwel 11 Granada Hill 12.36
4 # 412 Asia Lawyer 12 Centennial - 12.37 12.361
5 # 646 Ava Simos 11 Corona Del M 12.53
6 # 3347 Ashanti Elie 12 Whitney SJ 12.61 12.602
7 # 1900 Emma Chambers 12 Mountain Ran 12.63
8 # 2022 Bryonna Stroughte 9 North Canyon 12.64
9 # 106 Chayse Flick-Will 11 Bellingham 12.98
Section 2 Wind: 1.3
1 # 815 Shanye Harris 11 Edison SJ 11.98
2 # 2951 Andrea Smith 11 St. Bernard 12.01
3 # 198 Jordan Leveque 12 Buchanan 12.13 12.124
4 # 2076 Kymara Brodie 12 Oak Park 12.15
5 # 303 Brooklyn Brady 11 Cardinal Rit 12.27 12.262
6 # 608 Ava Fortier 12 Clovis West 12.30
7 # 1015 Nevaeh Williams 12 Golden Valle 12.33 12.325
8 # 220 Maddy Easter 11 Buena 12.37 12.361
-- # 1779 Lauren Gilhooly 10 Mira Costa FS
Section 3 Wind: 1.6
1 # 1886 Saniah Christian 11 Mountain Poi 12.03
2 # 3185 Alysiana Winston 10 Twelve Bridg 12.12 12.118
3 # 2580 Dakota Minor 12 Roosevelt (S 12.13 12.126
4 # 2596 Justine Wilson 9 Rosary 12.14
5 # 1944 Taylor Anyansi 10 Murrieta Val 12.22
6 # 1971 Kyra Terry 10 Newbury Park 12.29 12.287
7 # 3053 Diana Proctor 12 Strathcona 12.35
8 # 1913 Tianna Ruskovich 11 Mt. Carmel 12.44
9 # 1240 Angela Alozie 12 Homewood Flo 12.48
Section 4 Wind: 1.7
1 # 2992 Ellie McCuskey-Ha 9 St. Ignatius 11.81
2 # 3016 Madison Mosby 10 St. Mary's A 11.91
3 # 3013 Jayla Cigar-Dingl 11 St. Mary's A 12.21
4 # 2543 Riley Allen 11 Righetti 12.33 12.327
5 # 3244 Estelle McLeary 12 Villa Park 12.49
6 # 1061 McKenzie Droughns 12 Grandview 12.50
7 # 339 Samira Stevenson 12 Carson 12.61 12.610
8 # 2579 Krystal Harrell 12 Roosevelt (S 12.72
9 # 311 Takia Tiller 10 Cardinal Rit 12.76
Section 5 Wind: -0.4
1 # 2085 Niya Clayton 11 Oaks Christi 11.92
2 # 334 Christina Gray 9 Carson 12.07
3 # 2234 Ziyah Etchison 12 Parkland Mag 12.12 12.118
4 # 2819 Mia Flowers 11 Serra SS 12.27 12.269
5 # 342 Kaitlyn Williams 10 Carson 12.29 12.288
6 # 450 Symone Adams 12 Cherokee Tra 12.33 12.325
7 # 2481 Journey Cole 10 Redondo Unio 12.38
8 # 796 Leila Champion 12 Dublin 12.61 12.610
9 # 3209 Peyton Holmes 12 Valor Christ 12.67
Event 108 Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.3
1 # 2955 Delon Thompson 12 St. Bonavent 10.93
2 # 791 Sebastian Lopez 12 Downey SS 11.07
3 # 1568 Anthony Alonzao 12 Lompoc 11.09 11.085
4 # 1809 Wyatt Maulhardt 11 Mission Prep 11.11
5 # 3325 Ife Orekoya 11 Westlake 11.20
6 # 1837 Jacob Hernandez 12 Monrovia 11.24
7 # 1640 Zachary Pastore 12 Loyola 11.27
8 # 2067 Steele Pizzella 10 Notre Dame(S 11.30
9 # 3051 Anthony Acosta 11 Stockdale 11.37
Section 2 Wind: -1.5
1 # 2068 Kian Salehi 12 Notre Dame(S 11.04 11.040
47.371 (47.371)
2 # 1480 Ryan Teeple 12 Leland 11.05
3 # 1649 Matthew Kaloustia 12 Lutheran (Or 11.06 11.054
4 # 1503 Ronnie Kendrick 11 Liberty 11.13 11.121
5 # 2469 Jimmy Hockings 12 Red Mountain 11.23
6 # 496 Donnie Parish 11 Chino Hills 11.26
7 # 3326 Brandon Orlow 12 Westlake 11.33
Section 3 Wind: -0.4
1 # 2145 Amari Yolas 12 Palisades 10.80
2 # 2393 Adonyss Currie 10 Quartz Hill 10.96 10.953
3 # 748 Jaden Jefferson 9 DeLaSalle 10.96 10.957
4 # 986 Dylan Thompson 12 Gahr 11.04 11.035
5 # 1070 Luke Trinrud 12 Grandview 11.06 11.054
6 # 3218 Marcellus Chandle 11 Vanden 11.09 11.087
7 # 1897 Izaac Patterson 12 Mountain Poi 11.13 11.122
8 # 2062 Ethan Fullerton 12 Notre Dame(S 11.15
Section 4 Wind: -0.4
1 # 3393 Jose Davis Whitta 11 York Early C 10.84 10.833
2 # 1896 Jhaylin Palmer 12 Mountain Poi 10.88
3 # 1281 Justin Johnson 11 Jesuit 10.90
4 # 1938 Chase Eisenhauer 12 Murrieta Mes 10.94
5 # 2104 Deshonne Redeaux 9 Oaks Christi 10.98
6 # 1612 Zach Fagin 12 Los Altos CC 10.99 10.983
7 # 1066 David Maldonado 12 Grandview 10.99 10.986
8 # 2331 Malachi Dawson 9 Poly (Lb) 11.10
Section 5 Wind: -0.5
1 # 1710 Nate Frazier 11 Mater Dei SS 10.81 10.803
2 # 3360 Xavier Bruce 12 Whitney SJ 10.81 10.808
3 # 1402 Jason Wells 12 La Costa Cny 10.82
4 # 2181 Jason Deal 12 Paloma Valle 10.84 10.837
5 # 1123 Andrew Fu 12 Harker 10.86
6 # 567 Jacob Saldate 11 Clovis 10.92 10.916
7 # 2844 Alex Skalmowski 12 Servite 10.92 10.920
Event 109 Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 1734 Charlotte Cullen 11 Mead 2:13.27
1:05.437 (1:05.437) 2:13.264 (1:07.828)
2 # 3212 Jocelyn Millican 12 Valor Christ 2:15.18
1:06.658 (1:06.658) 2:15.172 (1:08.515)
3 # 42 Reena Hsieh 10 Arcadia 2:15.33
1:07.397 (1:07.397) 2:15.326 (1:07.929)
4 # 3116 Bria Anderson 11 Timpanogos 2:16.72
1:05.511 (1:05.511) 2:16.718 (1:11.208)
5 # 2001 Julia Rudolph 11 Niwot - CO 2:18.09 2:18.086
1:06.716 (1:06.716) 2:18.086 (1:11.371)
6 # 1561 Kiah Aitken 11 Lodi 2:18.73
1:07.174 (1:07.174) 2:18.722 (1:11.548)
7 # 1996 Kendall Madine 11 Niwot - CO 2:19.68
1:05.676 (1:05.676) 2:19.680 (1:14.005)
8 # 272 Taylor DeBarrios 12 Canyon-Ana 2:19.99
1:07.249 (1:07.249) 2:19.983 (1:12.735)
9 # 1245 Caroline Scheon 12 Homewood Flo 2:25.76
1:08.390 (1:08.390) 2:25.751 (1:17.361)
Section 2
1 # 629 Jessica Chisar 12 College Park 2:15.84
1:08.634 (1:08.634) 2:15.839 (1:07.206)
2 # 2140 Clara Steer 12 Pacific Ridg 2:16.73
1:08.940 (1:08.940) 2:16.721 (1:07.782)
3 # 961 Navah Lipsky 9 Francis Park 2:17.60
1:08.812 (1:08.812) 2:17.595 (1:08.783)
4 # 16 Jordan Banta 9 Air Academy 2:18.09 2:18.090
1:08.809 (1:08.809) 2:18.090 (1:09.282)
5 # 1434 Anoua Carrie 11 Laguna Beach 2:18.10
1:08.314 (1:08.314) 2:18.097 (1:09.784)
6 # 2692 Leah Mendibles 12 Sanger 2:19.11
1:09.393 (1:09.393) 2:19.107 (1:09.714)
7 # 1379 Katelyn Matarese 11 La Canada 2:19.42
1:09.025 (1:09.025) 2:19.413 (1:10.388)
8 # 1477 Caroline Moon 12 Lehi 2:20.01
1:09.096 (1:09.096) 2:20.006 (1:10.911)
9 # 126 Zoë Louis 10 Bishop Blanc 2:20.27
1:09.142 (1:09.142) 2:20.263 (1:11.121)
10 # 2986 Kayla Towne 11 St. Francis 2:20.75
1:08.925 (1:08.925) 2:20.747 (1:11.823)
11 # 163 Kiki Vaughn 11 Boulder 2:20.80
1:07.135 (1:07.135) 2:20.794 (1:13.660)
12 # 1702 Kennedy Duralde 11 Mater Dei SS 2:29.07
1:09.625 (1:09.625) 2:29.065 (1:19.441)
Section 3
1 # 1451 Alexa Matora 10 Lake Washing 2:10.99
1:04.953 (1:04.953) 2:10.984 (1:06.032)
2 # 2972 Sabrina Zanetto 10 St. Francis 2:12.74
1:02.845 (1:02.845) 2:12.739 (1:09.895)
3 # 1351 Dominique Abbott 12 JW North 2:13.71
1:05.656 (1:05.656) 2:13.705 (1:08.049)
4 # 166 Adeline Johnson 12 Branson 2:14.40
1:05.872 (1:05.872) 2:14.395 (1:08.523)
5 # 3287 Nicole Samson 9 Vivian Webb 2:14.88
1:05.415 (1:05.415) 2:14.875 (1:09.461)
6 # 2214 Kaylee Hale 11 Park City 2:17.15
1:08.405 (1:08.405) 2:17.149 (1:08.745)
7 # 1607 Madeline Randall 11 Los Altos CC 2:19.91
1:08.020 (1:08.020) 2:19.910 (1:11.891)
8 # 1991 Lex Bullen 12 Niwot - CO 2:22.49
1:08.002 (1:08.002) 2:22.490 (1:14.489)
9 # 266 Dasha Zerboni 12 Canyon Crest 2:26.00
1:08.163 (1:08.163) 2:26.000 (1:17.838)
10 # 396 MacKenna Calvin 10 Centennial 2:30.46
1:05.772 (1:05.772) 2:30.459 (1:24.687)
Section 4
1 # 22 Elyse Jessen 12 Alta 2:08.99
1:02.592 (1:02.592) 2:08.989 (1:06.397)
2 # 2878 Kylie Olsen 12 Skyridge 2:09.33
1:01.940 (1:01.940) 2:09.329 (1:07.389)
3 # 1749 Tatum Olesen 11 Menlo Athert 2:11.14
1:03.872 (1:03.872) 2:11.140 (1:07.268)
4 # 318 Makenna Herbst 10 Carlsbad 2:11.37
1:02.437 (1:02.437) 2:11.365 (1:08.928)
5 # 172 Meadow Drebert 11 Breton 2:11.91
1:02.414 (1:02.414) 2:11.903 (1:09.489)
6 # 241 Arielle McKenzie 11 Calabasas 2:14.20
1:02.846 (1:02.846) 2:14.192 (1:11.346)
7 # 199 Elle Lomeli 10 Buchanan 2:14.65
1:04.546 (1:04.546) 2:14.646 (1:10.100)
8 # 470 Sydney Morrell 12 Cheyenne Cen 2:14.71
1:02.501 (1:02.501) 2:14.701 (1:12.200)
9 # 1385 Sophia Biesinger 12 La Costa Cny 2:15.25
1:03.293 (1:03.293) 2:15.249 (1:11.956)
10 # 3258 Fiona Holloway 11 Vista Murrie 2:16.42
1:03.312 (1:03.312) 2:16.414 (1:13.102)
11 # 2272 Gabriella Chiara 12 Pinnacle 2:17.23
1:03.334 (1:03.334) 2:17.230 (1:13.896)
12 # 364 Daniella Henderso 12 Castilleja 2:21.25
1:06.064 (1:06.064) 2:21.244 (1:15.180)
Event 110 Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 1162 Henry Ballinger 12 Helena 1:55.35
58.939 (58.939) 1:55.347 (56.409)
2 # 151 Luke Churchwell 12 Bleckley Cou 1:56.37
58.613 (58.613) 1:56.362 (57.750)
3 # 236 Vicente Jr. Quiro 12 Cajon 1:56.66
59.239 (59.239) 1:56.652 (57.414)
4 # 835 Isaac Torres 12 El Camino Re 1:56.75
58.177 (58.177) 1:56.743 (58.567)
5 # 1181 Daniel Wiltse 12 Hellgate 1:56.79
59.239 (59.239) 1:56.784 (57.546)
6 # 32 Ben Bradshaw 11 American For 1:58.70
58.132 (58.132) 1:58.692 (1:00.561)
7 # 1833 Jack Slavin 12 ML King 1:59.00
59.340 (59.340) 1:58.998 (59.659)
8 # 3112 Ryan Morreale 12 Thousand Oak 1:59.14
57.710 (57.710) 1:59.137 (1:01.428)
9 # 2477 Emmanuel Wallace 11 Redlands Eas 2:00.61
59.543 (59.543) 2:00.609 (1:01.067)
10 # 373 Giovanni Moreno 11 Cathedral 2:00.71
58.726 (58.726) 2:00.709 (1:01.984)
Section 2
1 # 2641 Diego Veliz 12 Salpointe Ca 1:53.94
56.630 (56.630) 1:53.935 (57.305)
2 # 460 Beck Gutjahr 12 Cherokee Tra 1:54.21
56.258 (56.258) 1:54.206 (57.948)
3 # 447 Charles Henne 12 Chatham 1:54.39
55.769 (55.769) 1:54.387 (58.618)
4 # 2408 Zach Ripperdan 11 Queen Creek 1:54.47
55.646 (55.646) 1:54.464 (58.819)
5 # 3306 Brady Bliven 12 West Salem 1:54.56 1:54.559
57.183 (57.183) 1:54.559 (57.377)
6 # 902 Noah Gordon 12 Etiwanda 1:54.85
56.383 (56.383) 1:54.846 (58.464)
7 # 806 Connor Hom 11 Eastlake WA 1:55.36
55.547 (55.547) 1:55.355 (59.808)
8 # 915 Tobi Alabi 12 Faith Luther 1:55.65
56.089 (56.089) 1:55.649 (59.560)
9 # 1742 Aiden Deffner 12 Menlo 1:56.16
56.216 (56.216) 1:56.159 (59.943)
10 # 807 Justin Hom 11 Eastlake WA 1:56.42
57.203 (57.203) 1:56.419 (59.216)
11 # 3308 Logan Schwartz 12 West Salem 1:56.59
57.292 (57.292) 1:56.587 (59.295)
12 # 2495 Nike Broughton 12 Redondo Unio 1:56.83
56.983 (56.983) 1:56.825 (59.843)
13 # 507 Conor Clifford 11 Christian Br 1:57.41
54.593 (54.593) 1:57.408 (1:02.815)
14 # 3186 Grayson Caldwell 11 Union 1:59.54
58.383 (58.383) 1:59.532 (1:01.149)
15 # 526 Mateo Saldana 11 Citrus Valle 2:00.02
57.501 (57.501) 2:00.015 (1:02.514)
16 # 1111 Michael Rodriguez 11 Great Oak 2:00.87
57.394 (57.394) 2:00.867 (1:03.473)
Section 3
1 # 2299 Brody Burch 12 Pocatello 1:54.51
56.780 (56.780) 1:54.504 (57.725)
2 # 1885 Ben Sonneland 12 Mount Spokan 1:54.56 1:54.553
58.459 (58.459) 1:54.553 (56.095)
3 # 773 Jordan Berkley 12 Don Lugo 1:55.05
58.460 (58.460) 1:55.042 (56.583)
4 # 2115 Angel Cordero 11 Olympian 1:55.12
57.217 (57.217) 1:55.117 (57.901)
5 # 1509 Jonathan Sweepe 12 Liberty - AZ 1:55.15
58.131 (58.131) 1:55.148 (57.018)
6 # 2940 Chase Bartlett 11 Squalicum 1:55.21
58.296 (58.296) 1:55.210 (56.915)
7 # 1936 Landon Archuleta 11 Murrieta Mes 1:55.76
57.483 (57.483) 1:55.753 (58.271)
8 # 39 Todd Worth 11 Antonian Col 1:55.96
58.042 (58.042) 1:55.958 (57.917)
9 # 774 Shane Badcock 12 Dougherty Va 1:56.17
58.133 (58.133) 1:56.170 (58.038)
10 # 1207 Kaden Allan 12 Herriman 1:56.21
59.169 (59.169) 1:56.202 (57.034)
11 # 2990 Luke Metcalf 11 St. Francis 1:56.84
58.828 (58.828) 1:56.839 (58.012)
12 # 85 Daniel Hall 12 Bakersfield 1:57.19
58.715 (58.715) 1:57.185 (58.471)
Section 4
1 # 113 Colby Jenks 12 Big Piney 1:52.18
56.701 (56.701) 1:52.177 (55.477)
2 # 3299 Caleb Levy 12 Warren Towns 1:53.32
55.722 (55.722) 1:53.314 (57.592)
3 # 2263 Parker Long 12 Piedmont 1:53.35
57.449 (57.449) 1:53.349 (55.900)
4 # 2197 Alex Naehu 11 Palos Verdes 1:53.96
55.102 (55.102) 1:53.959 (58.857)
5 # 219 Zach Weaver 12 Buchanan 1:54.10
57.450 (57.450) 1:54.096 (56.646)
6 # 1754 Nate Stadtlander 10 Meridian 1:54.68
57.229 (57.229) 1:54.679 (57.450)
7 # 2531 Richard Crane 12 Richfield 1:54.78
56.488 (56.488) 1:54.779 (58.292)
8 # 1516 Juan Juarez 10 Liberty - Wi 1:55.90
57.219 (57.219) 1:55.898 (58.679)
9 # 2752 Dylan Deloyola 12 Santiago (Co 1:56.02
55.812 (55.812) 1:56.017 (1:00.205)
10 # 1433 Aidan Vigil 11 La Serna 1:56.26
56.058 (56.058) 1:56.251 (1:00.193)
11 # 1769 Nicholas Hayden 12 Millbrook 1:56.52
55.562 (55.562) 1:56.516 (1:00.955)
12 # 1252 Donovan Bitticks 11 Horizon 1:57.08
57.623 (57.623) 1:57.080 (59.457)
13 # 374 Santiago Orozco 12 Cathedral 2:01.80
58.107 (58.107) 2:01.794 (1:03.688)
14 # 2363 Mateo Allen-Aguir 10 Portola 2:03.07
57.192 (57.192) 2:03.063 (1:05.871)
Event 111 Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 519 Melia Middleton 12 Christopher 57.08
57.313 (57.313)
2 # 2118 Rachel Aguilar 11 Ontario Chr. 57.67
59.078 (59.078)
3 # 1785 Trudy Watkins 12 Mira Costa 58.63
58.867 (58.867)
4 # 1644 Amelia Trautman 12 Lutheran (Or 58.71
57.998 (57.998)
5 # 1037 Simone Bart-Plang 12 Granada Hill 59.40
59.294 (59.294)
Section 2
1 # 1062 Ava Robinson 12 Grandview 57.71
58.671 (58.671)
2 # 2316 Jaylin Hunter 10 Poly (Lb) 57.78
57.100 (57.100)
3 # 1302 Malaya Hardiman 10 Jordan SS 58.24
58.745 (58.745)
4 # 2577 Kaia Burns 10 Roosevelt (S 58.94
58.980 (58.980)
5 # 1672 Elianah Demange 12 Maria Carril 59.42
59.386 (59.386)
6 # 1967 Mackenzie Motz 12 Newbury Park 1:00.49
1:01.256 (1:01.256)
-- # 1917 Audrey Vargas 12 Mt. Carmel DQ 6 steps inside
1:00.078 (1:00.078)
Section 3
1 # 485 Jordyn Thomas 12 Chino Hills 56.49 56.485
57.117 (57.117)
2 # 1043 Isabella Vally 12 Granada Hill 56.49 56.489
56.542 (56.542)
3 # 1931 Brooklynn Bright 11 Murrieta Mes 57.05
56.655 (56.655) 1:35.084 (38.429)
4 # 2818 Sienna Claiborne 12 Serra SS 57.41
57.567 (57.567)
5 # 1120 Brooklyn Harris 10 Hamilton LA 57.84
58.007 (58.007)
6 # 2210 Morgan Carter 11 Park City 58.52
59.312 (59.312)
7 # 8 Savannah King 12 Agoura 58.77
58.701 (58.701)
8 # 586 Maya Cordoba 11 Clovis North 59.53
59.661 (59.661)
Section 4
1 # 3016 Madison Mosby 10 St. Mary's A 54.26
53.432 (53.432)
2 # 597 Emerson Parks 10 Clovis North 56.96
56.837 (56.837)
3 # 1684 Danielle Isom 12 Marietta 57.32
57.610 (57.610)
4 # 1119 Avery Adelman 11 Gunn 57.72
57.596 (57.596)
5 # 167 Bella King-Harvey 12 Brentwood 58.22
58.428 (58.428)
6 # 3183 Olivia Walker 11 Turlock 58.65
59.444 (59.444)
7 # 156 Lydia Nance 12 Boise 1:00.64
59.582 (59.582)
8 # 3209 Peyton Holmes 12 Valor Christ 1:01.86
1:05.621 (1:05.621)
Section 5
1 # 245 Zoe Ray 11 Calabasas 56.53
56.584 (56.584)
2 # 1240 Angela Alozie 12 Homewood Flo 56.77
55.830 (55.830)
3 # 1122 Anjali Yella 11 Harker 56.79
56.989 (56.989)
4 # 2575 Ellis Heslam 10 Roosevelt 58.62
57.720 (57.720)
5 # 1877 Grace Gordon 12 Morgan 59.89
59.840 (59.840) 1:20.371 (20.531)
Event 112 Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 1930 Hendrix Mitchell 11 Muir 49.58
49.528 (49.528)
2 # 558 Logan Cole 10 Clovis 49.63
48.937 (48.937)
3 # 2249 Justin Powell 12 Parkland Mag 49.83
49.032 (49.032)
4 # 295 Jeremiah Taylor 11 Canyon-CC 50.26
50.293 (50.293)
5 # 315 Bruce Jonson 12 Cardinal Rit 52.35
52.256 (52.256)
-- # 2198 Brennan Shaul 12 Palos Verdes DNF
Section 2
1 # 823 Tyree Owens 12 Edison SJ 49.23
49.304 (49.304)
2 # 1695 Joshua Ezieme 12 Marshall Fun 49.59 49.585
49.494 (49.494)
3 # 2661 D'Angelo Besikof 11 San Diego 49.73
48.649 (48.649)
4 # 355 Teo Camacho 12 Casa Roble 49.97
49.270 (49.270)
5 # 1583 Ethan Valletta 12 Lone Peak 50.24
50.879 (50.879)
6 # 2377 Lukas Hughes 12 Poway 50.29
50.971 (50.971)
7 # 1053 Jayden Smith 12 Granada Hill 50.40
51.110 (51.110)
8 # 3500 Carter Jackson 10 Granite Bay 51.48
50.401 (50.401)
9 # 1125 Rigo Gonzales 12 Harker 54.73
54.982 (54.982)
Section 3
1 # 3219 Brayden Chavez 11 Vanden 48.82
49.553 (49.553)
2 # 1357 Dontae Smith 10 JW North 49.51
49.546 (49.546)
3 # 2888 Brody Staley 12 Soquel 49.59 49.584
49.031 (49.031)
4 # 206 Hank Baxter 11 Buchanan 49.75
50.048 (50.048)
5 # 3175 Joziah Hagedorn 12 Tulare Weste 49.78
49.722 (49.722)
6 # 513 Aidan MacManus 12 Christian Br 50.12
48.764 (48.764)
7 # 3324 Marcus Nortey 12 Westlake 50.21
50.171 (50.171)
8 # 918 Donovan Love 10 Faith Luther 50.57 50.564
50.970 (50.970)
9 # 2462 Johnathan Barraza 12 Red Mountain 51.05
50.133 (50.133)
Section 4
1 # 2346 Noah Smith 9 Poly (Lb) 49.20
48.280 (48.280)
2 # 1229 Nick Love 12 Hillcrest 49.67 49.661
49.660 (49.660)
3 # 1237 Spencer Ye 12 Homestead 49.81
49.882 (49.882)
4 # 463 Kaelan Kombo 10 Cherokee Tra 50.04
49.882 (49.882)
5 # 469 Kahari Wilbon 11 Cherokee Tra 50.38
50.397 (50.397)
6 # 1230 Malachi McCoy 12 Hilltop 50.57 50.563
51.786 (51.786)
7 # 2791 Sam Freeman 12 Scotts Valle 50.94
50.463 (50.463)
8 # 279 Ivan Chang 12 Canyon-Ana 51.32
51.399 (51.399)
-- # 1203 Elijah Lamothe 10 Heritage SS DQ ran inside 4 steps 4
48.972 (48.972)
Section 5
1 # 1627 Wil Brennan 12 Los Gatos 48.58
47.576 (47.576)
2 # 798 Alexander Franco 12 Dublin 48.70
48.387 (48.387)
3 # 1926 David Slaughter 10 Mt. Carmel 49.09 49.088
48.673 (48.673) 1:14.840 (26.167)
4 # 1880 Brogan Garrett 11 Morgan 49.09 49.090
47.074 (47.074)
5 # 762 Jacob Gonzalez 12 Desert Vista 49.85
48.991 (48.991)
-- # 439 Seth Shigg 10 Chaminade FS
Event 113 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 1977 Natalie McCarty 9 Newport Harb 45.57
45.619 (45.619)
2 # 3302 Eden Devries 12 Weber 46.12
46.162 (46.162)
3 # 1315 Hanna Barmettler 12 Jserra 46.50
47.174 (47.174)
4 # 477 Taylor Garcia 11 Chino Hills 47.03
46.594 (46.594)
5 # 2664 Gwyndolyn Katics 11 San Luis Obi 47.06
46.596 (46.596)
6 # 110 Alessandra Ionesc 12 Berkeley 47.11
46.789 (46.789)
7 # 2939 Andria Williams 11 Southwind 48.78
49.848 (49.848)
8 # 341 Jaya Westby 11 Carson 49.02
49.078 (49.078)
9 # 2017 Kylin Beard 11 North Canyon 50.79
52.010 (52.010)
Section 2
1 # 1489 Jayden Lopes 12 Liberty 45.40
45.304 (45.304)
2 # 1417 Haylie Hutchinson 12 La Quinta(LQ 45.94
46.021 (46.021)
3 # 641 Makiah Turner 9 Corner Canyo 48.04
47.189 (47.189)
4 # 403 Saniyah Miles 11 Centennial 49.17
49.476 (49.476)
5 # 2859 Shayana Tomasetti 12 Silver Creek 49.94
50.861 (50.861)
6 # 3179 Zoe Lamur 10 Turlock 51.03
53.335 (53.335)
Section 3
1 # 1685 Akhaila Makenna 12 Marietta 44.17
44.756 (44.756)
2 # 2392 Sanaiya Watkins 10 Quartz Hill 44.75
44.134 (44.134)
3 # 1490 Sofia Lopes 9 Liberty 44.83
44.852 (44.852)
4 # 2937 Voniyah Plez 12 Southwind 46.36
46.439 (46.439)
5 # 452 Sanaai Hancock 11 Cherokee Tra 47.98
48.321 (48.321)
6 # 3331 Sariah Gerald 10 Westlake 48.66
47.824 (47.824)
7 # 3181 Ella Spaulding 12 Turlock 48.99
50.488 (50.488)
8 # 402 Kennedy Hunter 10 Centennial 50.18
50.849 (50.849)
9 # 1014 Baylee Walker 12 Golden Valle 52.56
53.747 (53.747)
Section 4
1 # 827 Lindy Tarvin 12 Edison-HB 44.49 44.485
45.064 (45.064) 1:13.346 (28.282) 1:34.821 (21.475)
2 # 3122 Dominika Janik 12 Torrey Pines 44.49 44.489
46.838 (46.838) 1:12.085 (25.247)
3 # 3106 Charlie Updegraff 12 Thousand Oak 45.24
45.841 (45.841)
4 # 2052 Sofia Martinez 10 Notre Dame(S 45.29
5 # 1593 Alene Washington 10 Los Alamitos 45.60
45.726 (45.726) 1:19.510 (33.784)
6 # 3202 Leylah Diaz 12 Valley View 45.82
45.837 (45.837)
7 # 1571 Nadia Chiara 11 Lone Peak 45.93
46.995 (46.995)
8 # 1787 Avana Zenner 11 Mira Costa 46.35
48.060 (48.060)
9 # 2173 Tia Brown 10 Palo Verde 48.93
49.372 (49.372)
Section 5
1 # 3498 Kennadi Reed 12 Poly (Lb) 43.67
43.844 (43.844)
2 # 3253 Samarra Blake 11 Vista Murrie 44.03
44.444 (44.444)
3 # 2083 Eleanor Borchard 10 Oaks Christi 44.06
43.610 (43.610)
4 # 1524 Bella Turner 11 Liberty CE 44.32
43.520 (43.520)
5 # 1356 Breija Stredic 12 JW North 44.35
45.391 (45.391)
6 # 2484 Lela Divinity 11 Redondo Unio 44.66
45.813 (45.813)
7 # 1494 Kennedy Robinson 12 Liberty 44.68
44.625 (44.625)
8 # 1358 Kalia Estes 12 Kamiak 45.03
44.992 (44.992)
Event 114 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 3269 Arthur Celestine 11 Vista Murrie 39.01
38.409 (38.409)
2 # 316 Antwon McKay Jr. 11 Cardinal Rit 39.19
38.139 (38.139)
3 # 1255 Kieren Beckman 11 Huntington B 39.35
38.699 (38.699)
4 # 1106 Ryder Nord 12 Great Oak 39.66 39.653
39.455 (39.455)
5 # 2720 Cameron Burke 12 Santa Margar 39.71
39.650 (39.650)
6 # 1204 Isaiah Safford-Mi 11 Heritage SS 40.34
39.398 (39.398)
7 # 2882 Semaj Thompson 11 Snow Canyon 40.48
40.521 (40.521)
8 # 2699 Han Yotoun 12 Sanger 40.55
40.214 (40.214)
9 # 462 Lavelle Kabeya-Ko 11 Cherokee Tra 41.93
42.075 (42.075)
Section 2
1 # 885 DeVonte Taylor 10 Episcopal 39.03
38.595 (38.595)
2 # 1465 Adonis Siga 11 Lathrop 39.51
39.451 (39.451)
3 # 1349 Peter Olson 12 Junipero Ser 39.66 39.655
37.764 (37.764)
4 # 394 McKoy Smith 11 Cedar 39.88
38.816 (38.816)
5 # 2472 Cole Rowley 12 Red Mountain 40.13
38.976 (38.976)
6 # 2831 Otis (Tre) Harris 10 Serra SS 41.11
40.503 (40.503)
7 # 2446 Julian Lofton-Lun 12 Rancho Cucam 41.62
39.997 (39.997)
8 # 1762 Cameron Williams 11 Merrill West 42.05
41.864 (41.864)
9 # 3376 Brenner Bethel 12 Williams Fie 43.09
44.059 (44.059)
Section 3
1 # 488 Joseph Bailey 12 Chino Hills 39.17
39.069 (39.069)
2 # 2013 Eric Walker 12 Niwot - CO 39.38
38.834 (38.834)
3 # 2881 Matt Maclennan 11 Snow Canyon 39.81 39.809
39.956 (39.956)
4 # 690 Nick Nocero 12 Damien 39.82
39.574 (39.574) 1:02.547 (22.973)
5 # 3157 Dario Garrett 11 Trabuco Hill 40.41
40.487 (40.487)
6 # 75 Spencer Shuler 12 Ayala 40.86
40.904 (40.904)
7 # 66 Leonardo Cebrero 12 Atwater 41.45
41.198 (41.198)
-- # 216 Augustus Remlinge 12 Buchanan DNF
Section 4
1 # 386 Vince Atilano 11 Cathedral Ca 38.38
38.355 (38.355)
2 # 132 Derek Meadows 10 Bishop Gorma 38.81
38.847 (38.847)
3 # 2116 Jaydan Dorsey 12 Olympian 39.33
39.451 (39.451)
4 # 2295 Stephen Dahdouh 12 Pleasant Gro 39.59
39.548 (39.548)
5 # 2853 Michael DeTamble 12 Shadow Hills 39.81 39.803
38.912 (38.912)
6 # 133 Giovanni Moya 12 Bishop Gorma 39.95
40.497 (40.497)
7 # 2221 Easton Brotherson 12 Park City 39.97
39.862 (39.862)
8 # 2574 Crew Kelson 12 Rocky Mounta 40.76
40.482 (40.482)
Event 115 Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Mira Costa 12:20.01
1) #1783 Heather Jensen 12 2) #1778 Alexandra Davis-Libiano 1
3) #1784 Christy Poon 11 4) #1774 Anna Chittenden 12
1:13.002 (1:13.002) 2:29.839 (1:16.837) 3:47.297 (1:17.458)
4:48.087 (1:00.790) 5:55.970 (1:07.883) 7:19.366 (1:23.396)
8:30.025 (1:10.659) 9:48.280 (1:18.255) 11:08.871 (1:20.591)
12:20.001 (1:11.131)
2 Vista Murrieta 12:23.56
1) #3603 Priscilla Villalobos 10 2) #3263 Julia Radley 12
3) #3258 Fiona Holloway 11 4) #3261 Erika Kirk 10
1:12.704 (1:12.704) 2:35.951 (1:23.247) 3:56.105 (1:20.154)
4:56.490 (1:00.385) 6:04.538 (1:08.048) 7:16.882 (1:12.344)
8:28.674 (1:11.792) 9:48.613 (1:19.939) 11:08.235 (1:19.622)
12:23.556 (1:15.322)
3 St. Francis CC 12:23.68
1) #2965 Lauren Draper 9 2) #2971 Hinako Yamamoto 12
3) #2966 Anna Fawcett 12 4) #2972 Sabrina Zanetto 10
1:12.981 (1:12.981) 2:30.996 (1:18.015) 3:51.660 (1:20.664)
4:53.565 (1:01.905) 6:02.088 (1:08.523) 7:14.259 (1:12.171)
8:28.850 (1:14.591) 9:49.502 (1:20.652) 11:02.717 (1:13.215)
12:23.675 (1:20.959)
4 Santiago (Cor) 12:29.01
1) #2743 Kendal Lee 12 2) #2739 Staci Cheatham 11
3) #2741 Jaela Jaffe 9 4) #2738 Rylee Blade 10
1:09.227 (1:09.227) 2:33.426 (1:24.199) 4:00.201 (1:26.775)
5:00.135 (59.934) 6:12.554 (1:12.419) 7:30.310 (1:17.756)
8:39.988 (1:09.678) 9:57.758 (1:17.770) 11:16.590 (1:18.832)
12:29.007 (1:12.418)
5 Episcopal 12:31.78
1) #875 Madison Morgan 10 2) #870 Ryan Fox 9
3) #868 Georgia Bass 9 4) #872 Lucy Holden 12
1:13.357 (1:13.357) 2:31.666 (1:18.309) 3:44.681 (1:13.015)
4:46.769 (1:02.088) 5:54.679 (1:07.910) 7:18.679 (1:24.000)
8:30.139 (1:11.460) 9:48.672 (1:18.533) 11:11.070 (1:22.398)
12:31.775 (1:20.706)
6 Beckman 12:32.42
1) #99 Melanie Pakingan 12 2) #97 Emma Chang 11
3) #96 Sophia Budd 12 4) #101 Joy Weber 12
1:12.732 (1:12.732) 2:28.636 (1:15.904) 3:46.661 (1:18.025)
4:49.024 (1:02.363) 5:57.944 (1:08.920) 7:13.658 (1:15.714)
8:27.831 (1:14.173) 9:50.008 (1:22.177) 11:14.190 (1:24.182)
12:32.417 (1:18.228)
7 Chino Hills 12:34.29
1) #478 Alayna McGarry 11 2) #482 Melanie Ramos 10
3) #483 Michelle Ramos 10 4) #476 Jenna Gallegos 12
1:12.801 (1:12.801) 2:34.546 (1:21.745) 3:52.370 (1:17.824)
4:55.068 (1:02.698) 6:03.841 (1:08.773) 7:17.455 (1:13.614)
8:32.645 (1:15.190) 9:53.900 (1:21.255) 11:16.088 (1:22.188)
12:34.283 (1:18.196)
8 Granada 12:35.78
1) #1024 Kerrigan Sauder 10 2) #1023 Evelyn Ruckmann-Barnes 11
3) #1022 Mia Lnenicka 11 4) #1025 Abby Stein 10
1:14.724 (1:14.724) 2:37.099 (1:22.375) 3:57.567 (1:20.468)
4:59.129 (1:01.562) 6:07.084 (1:07.955) 7:24.074 (1:16.990)
8:32.900 (1:08.826) 9:52.166 (1:19.266) 11:16.636 (1:24.470)
12:35.776 (1:19.141)
9 South Torrance 12:37.79
1) #2922 Karissa Kira 10 2) #2921 Maren Glinsky 10
3) #2925 Audrey Nakamura 11 4) #2920 Chloe Esponda 11
1:13.575 (1:13.575) 2:35.050 (1:21.475) 3:54.412 (1:19.362)
4:56.404 (1:01.992) 6:04.410 (1:08.006) 7:28.708 (1:24.298)
8:43.188 (1:14.480) 10:01.156 (1:17.968) 11:21.957 (1:20.801)
12:37.783 (1:15.827)
10 Mead 12:45.73
1) #1737 Elle Vanning 11 2) #1735 Olivia Ferraro 12
3) #1734 Charlotte Cullen 11 4) #1733 Raegan Borg 11
1:15.421 (1:15.421) 2:37.842 (1:22.421) 3:58.150 (1:20.308)
5:03.237 (1:05.087) 6:08.893 (1:05.656) 7:21.826 (1:12.933)
8:43.435 (1:21.609) 10:07.274 (1:23.839) 11:30.338 (1:23.064)
12:45.724 (1:15.387)
11 Maria Carrillo 12:46.16
1) #1682 Rebekah Taylor 12 2) #1676 Emma Moore 11
3) #1671 Mia Carra 11 4) #1683 Gracie Trenam 11
1:15.732 (1:15.732) 2:40.376 (1:24.644) 4:01.269 (1:20.893)
5:06.246 (1:04.977) 6:14.188 (1:07.942) 7:28.305 (1:14.117)
8:47.088 (1:18.783) 10:08.143 (1:21.055) 11:30.388 (1:22.245)
12:46.154 (1:15.767)
12 Scripps Ranch 12:46.35
1) #2796 Addy Richardson 10 2) #2792 Chloe Ellermeyer 12
3) #2799 Jaiden Wick 12 4) #2795 Michaela Martin 12
1:14.679 (1:14.679) 2:33.164 (1:18.485) 3:49.633 (1:16.469)
4:52.432 (1:02.799) 6:00.616 (1:08.184) 7:20.511 (1:19.895)
8:35.229 (1:14.718) 9:57.759 (1:22.530) 11:22.449 (1:24.690)
12:46.347 (1:23.899)
13 Salpointe Catholic 12:55.98
1) #2627 Isabella Caldwell 12 2) #2631 Madison Martinez 11
3) #2626 Odessa Barattieri 11 4) #2632 Alexandra Montano 11
1:15.216 (1:15.216) 2:37.760 (1:22.544) 3:59.872 (1:22.112)
5:01.833 (1:01.961) 6:14.630 (1:12.797) 7:33.729 (1:19.099)
8:47.040 (1:13.311) 10:08.948 (1:21.908) 11:35.831 (1:26.883)
12:55.980 (1:20.150)
14 Redondo Union 12:57.43
1) #2492 Devyn Townsend 10 2) #2488 Ashley Lombardo 10
3) #2489 Alexandra Manss 9 4) #2486 Lyla Fedio 11
1:15.180 (1:15.180) 2:40.554 (1:25.374) 4:08.572 (1:28.018)
5:11.110 (1:02.538) 6:23.055 (1:11.945) 7:40.182 (1:17.127)
8:54.613 (1:14.431) 10:16.688 (1:22.075) 11:38.521 (1:21.833)
12:57.427 (1:18.907)
15 Providence 12:59.06
1) #2381 Reese Eaton 10 2) #2379 Maggie Clark De Alba 9
3) #2382 Natalie Gonzalez 10 4) #2380 Aubrey Eaton 10
1:16.721 (1:16.721) 2:40.556 (1:23.835) 4:05.811 (1:25.255)
5:12.350 (1:06.539) 6:23.614 (1:11.264) 7:40.792 (1:17.178)
8:56.066 (1:15.274) 10:16.690 (1:20.624) 11:39.763 (1:23.073)
12:59.053 (1:19.291)
16 Tesoro 13:00.02
1) #3078 Amber Dazey 9 2) #3081 Zeina Harden 10
3) #3080 Lily Garcia 10 4) #3077 Kate Benade 12
1:12.992 (1:12.992) 2:34.049 (1:21.057) 3:56.450 (1:22.401)
5:01.329 (1:04.879) 6:10.915 (1:09.586) 7:25.561 (1:14.646)
8:47.159 (1:21.598) 10:11.684 (1:24.525) 11:38.339 (1:26.655)
13:00.012 (1:21.674)
17 Davis 13:01.95
1) #719 Avery Wolk 9 2) #713 Aida Bozorgchami 9
3) #714 Anaya Browning 12 4) #715 Norah Dulaney 12
1:14.215 (1:14.215) 2:37.162 (1:22.947) 4:01.712 (1:24.550)
5:07.358 (1:05.646) 6:23.616 (1:16.258) 7:46.199 (1:22.583)
9:01.458 (1:15.259) 10:20.451 (1:18.993) 11:43.519 (1:23.068)
13:01.948 (1:18.430)
18 Poly (Lb) 13:04.08
1) #2311 Alexa Bryson 12 2) #2315 Danika Hunter 12
3) #2312 Alexa Hernandez Lujan 11 4) #2313 Evelyn Hernandez Lujan 11
1:16.251 (1:16.251) 2:38.607 (1:22.356) 3:55.638 (1:17.031)
4:56.596 (1:00.958) 6:10.916 (1:14.320) 7:29.402 (1:18.486)
8:46.617 (1:17.215) 10:10.815 (1:24.198) 11:38.516 (1:27.701)
13:04.077 (1:25.562)
19 Los Alamitos 13:05.75
1) #1588 Ruby Flaim 11 2) #1587 Brooklyn Davis 12
3) #1592 Kaitlyn McQuillen 11 4) #1590 Stevie Holguin 10
1:14.436 (1:14.436) 2:38.217 (1:23.781) 3:58.104 (1:19.887)
4:59.644 (1:01.540) 6:11.790 (1:12.146) 7:29.473 (1:17.683)
8:45.351 (1:15.878) 10:11.461 (1:26.110) 11:41.201 (1:29.740)
13:05.741 (1:24.541)
20 Canyon-Ana 13:13.25
1) #273 Lindsay Guthrie 11 2) #272 Taylor DeBarrios 12
3) #275 Makena Oliva 11 4) #276 Keira Potter 12
1:15.746 (1:15.746) 2:39.338 (1:23.592) 4:03.154 (1:23.816)
5:06.736 (1:03.582) 6:19.594 (1:12.858) 7:36.764 (1:17.170)
8:52.230 (1:15.466) 10:16.832 (1:24.602) 11:46.407 (1:29.575)
13:13.246 (1:26.840)
21 Canyon Crest Academy 13:23.99
1) #266 Dasha Zerboni 12 2) #262 Jess Freeland 12
3) #264 Haidyn McKenzie 12 4) #261 Katja Dunayevich 10
1:17.565 (1:17.565) 2:50.013 (1:32.448) 4:26.242 (1:36.229)
5:27.971 (1:01.729) 6:42.153 (1:14.182) 8:02.495 (1:20.342)
9:18.817 (1:16.322) 10:40.037 (1:21.220) 12:02.117 (1:22.080)
13:23.988 (1:21.872)
Event 116 Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 # 2587 Jason Sherman 12 Roosevelt (S 22.16
2 # 2094 Davon Benjamin 9 Oaks Christi 22.17
3 # 1070 Luke Trinrud 12 Grandview 22.46
4 # 117 Justin Hart 10 Bishop Alema 22.73
5 # 2005 Ben Classen 12 Niwot - CO 22.97
Section 2 Wind: -0.6
1 # 3325 Ife Orekoya 11 Westlake 22.10 22.099
2 # 1343 Parker Harrison 12 Junipero Ser 22.11
3 # 1909 Kellis Taylor 12 Mountain Vie 22.18
4 # 762 Jacob Gonzalez 12 Desert Vista 22.29
5 # 439 Seth Shigg 10 Chaminade 22.36
6 # 3326 Brandon Orlow 12 Westlake 22.39
7 # 1613 Nathaniel Guillor 11 Los Altos CC 22.67
8 # 1364 Xavier Sablan 12 Kennedy SJ 23.47
Section 3 Wind: -0.4
1 # 1480 Ryan Teeple 12 Leland 21.90
2 # 2807 Reggie Witherspoo 11 Seattle Acad 21.93
3 # 1066 David Maldonado 12 Grandview 22.14
4 # 132 Derek Meadows 10 Bishop Gorma 22.37
5 # 3095 Xavier Rodriguez 12 The Bishop's 23.22
Section 4 Wind: -0.1
1 # 856 Robert Stitts 12 El Cerrito 21.67
2 # 3393 Jose Davis Whitta 11 York Early C 21.95
3 # 1809 Wyatt Maulhardt 11 Mission Prep 22.10 22.098
4 # 810 Dylan Davis 12 Eastside Cat 22.21
Event 117 Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1 # 1403 Sima Lucero 12 La Cueva 24.88
2 # 914 Jayden Lightford 12 Faith Luther 25.05
3 # 1269 Jasmine Haskell 12 Ironwood 25.11
4 # 1122 Anjali Yella 11 Harker 25.17
5 # 367 Kennedy Kirkland 12 Cate 25.35 25.349
6 # 1240 Angela Alozie 12 Homewood Flo 25.52 25.519
7 # 1161 Madilyn Todorovic 10 Helena 26.16
8 # 311 Takia Tiller 10 Cardinal Rit 26.46
Section 2 Wind: -0.5
1 # 1012 Marley Scoggins 9 Golden Valle 24.87
2 # 2238 Megan Hatcher 11 Parkland Mag 25.10
3 # 911 Zakiya Hill 11 Faith Luther 25.24
4 # 1684 Danielle Isom 12 Marietta 25.25
5 # 2580 Dakota Minor 12 Roosevelt (S 25.34
6 # 646 Ava Simos 11 Corona Del M 25.35 25.348
7 # 1971 Kyra Terry 10 Newbury Park 25.43
8 # 244 Lahela Ray 11 Calabasas 25.53
9 # 2208 Zariah Walker 11 Paraclete 25.54
Section 3 Wind: -0.5
1 # 3013 Jayla Cigar-Dingl 11 St. Mary's A 24.89
2 # 1043 Isabella Vally 12 Granada Hill 25.09 25.081
3 # 2076 Kymara Brodie 12 Oak Park 25.15
4 # 2596 Justine Wilson 9 Rosary 25.28
5 # 167 Bella King-Harvey 12 Brentwood 25.40
6 # 1913 Tianna Ruskovich 11 Mt. Carmel 25.52 25.512
7 # 303 Brooklyn Brady 11 Cardinal Rit 25.80
Section 4 Wind: -1.5
1 # 683 Joelle Trepagnier 10 Culver City 24.52
1:02.388 (1:02.388)
2 # 2234 Ziyah Etchison 12 Parkland Mag 24.90
59.102 (59.102)
3 # 2992 Ellie McCuskey-Ha 9 St. Ignatius 25.09 25.086
1:00.174 (1:00.174)
4 # 1474 Mikah Scott 12 Lees Summit 25.18 25.171
56.746 (56.746)
4 # 3411 Deauna Louis 10 Girls Leadership 25.18 25.171
6 # 1186 Sanaa Wooden 12 Heritage - N 25.59
7 # 679 Morgan Maddox 11 Culver City 25.87
1:01.561 (1:01.561)
Event 118 Men Distance Medley Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Buchanan 10:31.44
1) #217 Luke Sanders 10 2) #206 Hank Baxter 11
3) #213 Ryan Kunkel 11 4) #210 Jansen Geyer 9
1:06.256 (1:06.256) 2:13.408 (1:07.152) 3:14.879 (1:01.471)
4:04.928 (50.049) 5:02.168 (57.240) 6:02.257 (1:00.089)
7:05.635 (1:03.378) 8:17.324 (1:11.689) 9:28.845 (1:11.521)
10:31.437 (1:02.593)
2 Lincoln (Stoc) 10:33.08
1) #1559 Jeffrey Overgaard 11 2) #1552 Dakota Bonilla 11
3) #1557 Keith Mertz 12 4) #1554 Jansen Gillig 12
1:05.686 (1:05.686) 2:10.851 (1:05.165) 3:14.010 (1:03.159)
4:06.284 (52.274) 5:01.354 (55.070) 6:02.276 (1:00.922)
7:06.129 (1:03.853) 8:18.826 (1:12.697) 9:29.865 (1:11.039)
10:33.080 (1:03.216)
3 Downey SS 10:34.12
1) #794 Johan Perez 11 2) #789 Jalen Kennedy 10
3) #793 Joseph Ortiz 12 4) #787 Aidan Dominguez 11
1:05.180 (1:05.180) 2:11.993 (1:06.813) 3:16.689 (1:04.696)
4:06.293 (49.604) 5:04.633 (58.340) 6:09.859 (1:05.226)
7:14.829 (1:04.970) 8:22.845 (1:08.016) 9:32.535 (1:09.690)
10:34.112 (1:01.578)
4 Beckman 10:36.73
1) #3619 Ibzan Felix 12 2) #105 Jett Gary 10
3) #102 Taiyo Ariga 11 4) #3412 Maxim Sorokin 12
1:05.261 (1:05.261) 2:11.540 (1:06.279) 3:13.056 (1:01.516)
4:06.299 (53.243) 5:03.153 (56.854) 6:07.316 (1:04.163)
7:12.782 (1:05.466) 8:23.891 (1:11.109) 9:31.951 (1:08.060)
10:36.726 (1:04.776)
5 Sanger 10:37.36
1) #2693 Daniel Galvez 11 2) #2694 Estevan Gonzalez 11
3) #2695 Jonathan Marcial 12 4) #2696 Myles Nicacio 12
1:05.452 (1:05.452) 2:12.462 (1:07.010) 3:15.450 (1:02.988)
4:07.426 (51.976) 5:04.655 (57.229) 6:11.777 (1:07.122)
7:17.182 (1:05.405) 8:25.552 (1:08.370) 9:33.105 (1:07.553)
10:37.353 (1:04.249)
6 Tulare Western 10:38.23
1) #3173 Joseph Flores 12 2) #3174 Manuel Gonzales 10
3) #3172 Santiago Basurto 12 4) #3176 Carter Mendes 12
1:06.000 (1:06.000) 2:13.098 (1:07.098) 3:16.669 (1:03.571)
4:09.266 (52.597) 5:05.592 (56.326) 6:12.694 (1:07.102)
7:17.311 (1:04.617) 8:24.886 (1:07.575) 9:33.733 (1:08.847)
10:38.221 (1:04.488)
7 Newport Harbor 10:39.07
1) #1985 Carlos Maradiaga 11 2) #1982 Kai Bixby 12
3) #1983 Gianni Castro-Sanchez 12 4) #1987 Kenny Wanlass 12
1:06.683 (1:06.683) 2:15.167 (1:08.484) 3:19.210 (1:04.043)
4:12.989 (53.779) 5:13.517 (1:00.528) 6:18.525 (1:05.008)
7:23.910 (1:05.385) 8:30.197 (1:06.287) 9:38.256 (1:08.059)
10:39.067 (1:00.811)
8 Reedley 10:41.94
1) #2529 Yeshua Ramos 11 2) #2527 Axel Duenas 12
3) #2528 Logan Moreno 12 4) #2526 Jacob Diaz 12
1:05.905 (1:05.905) 2:14.232 (1:08.327) 3:21.157 (1:06.925)
4:16.679 (55.522) 5:12.309 (55.630) 6:17.252 (1:04.943)
7:19.996 (1:02.744) 8:29.129 (1:09.133) 9:39.117 (1:09.988)
10:41.937 (1:02.821)
9 Maria Carrillo 10:42.19
1) Grant Sanderson 11 2) Jai Gray 12
3) Rami Nacouzi 12 4) Jack Wilson 10
1:06.654 (1:06.654) 2:14.553 (1:07.899) 3:20.438 (1:05.885)
4:11.501 (51.063) 5:12.425 (1:00.924) 6:14.783 (1:02.358)
7:17.309 (1:02.526) 8:25.121 (1:07.812) 9:33.669 (1:08.548)
10:42.188 (1:08.520)
10 St. John Bosco 10:43.50
1) #3004 Andrew Perez 11 2) #2998 Kendal Handy 10
3) #3003 Harold Munoz 12 4) #2995 Aiden Aldana 11
1:05.459 (1:05.459) 2:11.538 (1:06.079) 3:17.982 (1:06.444)
4:08.817 (50.835) 5:08.515 (59.698) 6:14.494 (1:05.979)
7:17.345 (1:02.851) 8:23.975 (1:06.630) 9:33.997 (1:10.022)
10:43.498 (1:09.502)
11 Etiwanda 10:43.66
1) #901 Joel Fischer 12 2) #905 Ethan Mejia 10
3) #902 Noah Gordon 12 4) #898 Gabriel Castillo 11
1:05.225 (1:05.225) 2:13.096 (1:07.871) 3:16.905 (1:03.809)
4:08.183 (51.278) 5:06.088 (57.905) 6:14.338 (1:08.250)
7:16.946 (1:02.608) 8:26.097 (1:09.151) 9:35.837 (1:09.740)
10:43.657 (1:07.821)
12 Chaminade 10:46.78
1) #434 Lorenzo Campos 12 2) #437 Xavarien Perkins 11
3) #436 Nathan Galvan 12 4) #435 Jasper Carlson 12
1:07.060 (1:07.060) 2:14.735 (1:07.675) 3:22.383 (1:07.648)
4:16.175 (53.792) 5:14.212 (58.037) 6:18.523 (1:04.311)
7:23.885 (1:05.362) 8:33.933 (1:10.048) 9:45.407 (1:11.474)
10:46.774 (1:01.368)
13 Clovis West 10:47.12
1) #625 Nico Palavicini 10 2) #627 Dante Robinson 12
3) #624 Nathaniel Nodal 12 4) #619 Sam Dresick 11
1:06.289 (1:06.289) 2:16.289 (1:10.000) 3:23.575 (1:07.286)
4:15.257 (51.682) 5:12.684 (57.427) 6:19.743 (1:07.059)
7:24.300 (1:04.557) 8:33.311 (1:09.011) 9:42.718 (1:09.407)
10:47.112 (1:04.395)
14 Westmont 10:47.91
1) #3334 Zachary Irwin 12 2) #3336 Jack Park 12
3) #3335 Ojas Joshi 12 4) #3333 Shane Dalziel 11
1:07.086 (1:07.086) 2:16.458 (1:09.372) 3:24.693 (1:08.235)
4:20.534 (55.841) 5:19.979 (59.445) 6:22.945 (1:02.966)
7:27.858 (1:04.913) 8:34.848 (1:06.990) 9:42.825 (1:07.977)
10:47.901 (1:05.077)
15 La Serna 10:48.05
1) #1428 Nicolas Lendo 11 2) #1431 Isaac Nogal 11
3) #1432 Adrian Ramos 12 4) #1429 Grant Miller 10
1:05.953 (1:05.953) 2:15.164 (1:09.211) 3:23.134 (1:07.970)
4:18.196 (55.062) 5:15.964 (57.768) 6:19.909 (1:03.945)
7:25.698 (1:05.789) 8:34.533 (1:08.835) 9:45.103 (1:10.570)
10:48.043 (1:02.940)
16 Salpointe Catholic 10:48.06
1) #2635 Aric Accetta 10 2) #2636 Nicholas Coonan-Bailey 12
3) #2637 Nathaniel Dyson 11 4) #2639 Brendan Meixner 12
1:07.310 (1:07.310) 2:16.644 (1:09.334) 3:25.730 (1:09.086)
4:18.202 (52.472) 5:12.969 (54.767) 6:17.567 (1:04.598)
7:25.152 (1:07.585) 8:29.335 (1:04.183) 9:41.661 (1:12.326)
10:48.060 (1:06.400)
17 Granada 'B' 10:51.59
1) #1026 Adrian Cuevas-Gomez 11 2) #1035 Farin Soriano 12
3) #1031 Rahul Prasanna 10 4) #1034 Eshaan Singh 11
1:05.233 (1:05.233) 2:12.921 (1:07.688) 3:19.488 (1:06.567)
4:12.826 (53.338) 5:14.065 (1:01.239) 6:21.399 (1:07.334)
7:25.043 (1:03.644) 8:34.108 (1:09.065) 9:44.386 (1:10.278)
10:51.588 (1:07.203)
18 Torrey Pines 10:53.86
1) #3132 Spencer Borin 11 2) #3140 Nick Young 12
3) #3136 Saul Johnson 12 4) #3133 Nathan Christmore 12
1:05.231 (1:05.231) 2:13.133 (1:07.902) 3:22.439 (1:09.306)
4:16.358 (53.919) 5:15.781 (59.423) 6:27.640 (1:11.859)
7:28.900 (1:01.260) 8:35.090 (1:06.190) 9:43.993 (1:08.903)
10:53.855 (1:09.862)
19 Providence 10:55.00
1) #2386 Henry Virtue 10 2) #2384 Lucas Parisi-Sanchez 12
3) #2383 Trevor Deane 12 4) #2385 Aidan Urbina 12
1:06.699 (1:06.699) 2:15.742 (1:09.043) 3:22.324 (1:06.582)
4:18.162 (55.838) 5:18.752 (1:00.590) 6:25.985 (1:07.233)
7:29.072 (1:03.087) 8:36.989 (1:07.917) 9:47.195 (1:10.206)
10:54.992 (1:07.798)
20 Rancho Cucamonga 10:55.87
1) #2445 Nolan Koopman 10 2) #2447 Lucas McAllaster 12
3) #2449 Logan Reinhold 12 4) #2448 Jacob Orta 12
1:05.681 (1:05.681) 2:15.161 (1:09.480) 3:20.826 (1:05.665)
4:15.474 (54.648) 5:14.926 (59.452) 6:20.453 (1:05.527)
7:24.252 (1:03.799) 8:32.395 (1:08.143) 9:43.282 (1:10.887)
10:55.870 (1:12.589)
21 Dougherty Valley 10:56.18
1) #779 Arrin Sagariju 10 2) #3410 Aryan Shivastava
3) #3409 Carter Bliss 4) #777 Daniel Municio 12
1:08.194 (1:08.194) 2:14.232 (1:06.038) 3:17.182 (1:02.950)
4:11.939 (54.757) 5:12.184 (1:00.245) 6:17.806 (1:05.622)
7:22.660 (1:04.854) 8:30.455 (1:07.795) 9:44.149 (1:13.694)
10:56.174 (1:12.026)
22 Huntington Bch 10:59.33
1) #1258 Jacob McQuirk 11 2) #1257 Chance Callinan 12
3) #1254 Michael Appell 9 4) #1256 Kelly Briles 11
1:07.390 (1:07.390) 2:15.168 (1:07.778) 3:23.591 (1:08.423)
4:17.878 (54.287) 5:16.537 (58.659) 6:19.270 (1:02.733)
7:25.898 (1:06.628) 8:35.791 (1:09.893) 9:47.493 (1:11.702)
10:59.323 (1:11.830)
23 Liberty Charter 11:09.37
1) #1538 Aiden Burr 10 2) #1540 Ben Mapes 11
3) #1537 Joel Bray 11 4) #1539 Ivan Guzman 11
1:07.833 (1:07.833) 2:17.040 (1:09.207) 3:25.997 (1:08.957)
4:20.732 (54.735) 5:24.612 (1:03.880) 6:32.111 (1:07.499)
7:36.886 (1:04.775) 8:48.153 (1:11.267) 10:00.826 (1:12.673)
11:09.365 (1:08.540)
24 Harvard Westlake 11:15.56
1) #1159 Franklin Wimbish 10 2) #1158 Aidan Usher 9
3) #1151 Chance Krenzer 10 4) #1156 Grant Sykes 11
1:06.010 (1:06.010) 2:21.946 (1:15.936) 3:42.489 (1:20.543)
4:36.108 (53.619) 5:36.758 (1:00.650) 6:44.780 (1:08.022)
7:46.942 (1:02.162) 8:57.478 (1:10.536) 10:08.109 (1:10.631)
11:15.551 (1:07.442)
Event 120 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: NWI
1 # 518 Bella Browne 12 Christopher 18.31
Event 122 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 # 1598 Carson Fox 11 Los Alamitos 14.09
2 # 2349 Gabriel Tyler 12 Poly (Lb) 14.92
Event 123 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Ventura 3:58.86
1) #3222 Valentina Fakrogha 11 2) #3226 Melanie True 9
3) Olivia Mobley 10 4) #3224 Ryan Mendez 12
2 Scripps Ranch 4:03.16
1) #2796 Addy Richardson 10 2) #2794 Jaclyn Macatee 12
3) #2793 Madeline Hanks 10 4) #2797 Tiffany Stoughton 11
3 Paraclete 4:03.44
1) #2203 Jasmine Chao 10 2) #2206 Viviana Delgado 9
3) #2208 Zariah Walker 11 4) #2205 Brianna Delgado 12
4 Santiago (Cor) 4:03.56
1) #2739 Staci Cheatham 11 2) #2746 Sally Niederhauser 9
3) #2742 Jasmine Jaramillo 10 4) #2748 Samantha Walsten 11
5 Mt. Carmel 4:05.09
1) #1913 Tianna Ruskovich 11 2) #1911 Giselle Cassell 11
3) #1918 Charleah Wilkerson 12 4) #1917 Audrey Vargas 12
6 Archbishop Mitty 4:05.81
1) #51 Abigail James 9 2) #54 Taylor Oden 11
3) #56 Christina Pellegrini 11 4) #55 Tiana Osuna 11
7 Liberty CE 4:06.78
1) #1517 Nicole Bridges 11 2) #1524 Bella Turner 11
3) #1518 Maddie Cole 10 4) #1519 Victoria Dransart 9
8 Yucaipa 4:09.33
1) #3398 Brooke Ramirez 10 2) #3396 Isabella Lopez Davis 11
3) #3394 Cali Good 12 4) #3399 Mikensi Smith 11
Section 2
1 Redondo Union 3:54.25
1) #2487 Mahlia Jules 10 2) #2479 Addyson Benefield 11
3) #2485 Savannah Duke 12 4) #2484 Lela Divinity 11
2 Carlsbad 3:56.60
1) #319 Morgan Herbst 10 2) #320 Jillian Herrera 10
3) #323 Kelsey Swyney 12 4) #318 Makenna Herbst 10
3 Park City 3:57.87
1) #2212 Sierra Darling 9 2) #2215 Alex Katz 12
3) #2214 Kaylee Hale 11 4) #2210 Morgan Carter 11
4 Clovis East 4:05.75
1) #575 Kylie Ward 12 2) #571 Yamilhet Gonzalez 12
3) #577 Brooklyn Washington 10 4) #576 Milani Ward 11
5 Olympian 4:10.94
1) #2113 Ivanna Ruiz 10 2) #2112 Sarai Rodriguez 10
3) #2110 Airi Anderson 10 4) #2111 Gabrielle Hawkins 10
Section 3
1 St. Mary's Academy 3:51.17
1) #3013 Jayla Cigar-Dingle 11 2) #3017 Eden Oje 10
3) #3014 A'Shari Hobbs 9 4) #3016 Madison Mosby 10
2 Liberty 3:52.41
1) #1494 Kennedy Robinson 12 2) #1483 Gena-Rosa Brown 11
3) #1490 Sofia Lopes 9 4) #1489 Jayden Lopes 12
3 Turlock 3:56.65
1) #3182 Ava Torres 11 2) #3183 Olivia Walker 11
3) #3179 Zoe Lamur 10 4) #3181 Ella Spaulding 12
4 Chino Hills 3:56.72
1) #477 Taylor Garcia 11 2) #487 Lady William-Mensah 11
3) #475 Bella Duarte 12 4) #478 Alayna McGarry 11
5 Thousand Oaks 3:57.82
1) #3101 Madeline Convy 12 2) #3102 Katherine Kelemen 10
3) #3104 Morgan Quinn 11 4) #3106 Charlie Updegraff 12
6 Torrey Pines 3:58.32
1) #3118 Natalie Christmore 12 2) #3122 Dominika Janik 12
3) #3124 Morgan Johnson 12 4) #3123 Karina Janik 12
7 Clayton Valley 4:04.65
1) #542 Kimora McDonald 11 2) #544 Isabelle Ruff 12
3) #536 Skylar Bennett 11 4) #541 Vivienne Magu 10
Event 124 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Junipero Serra 3:21.64
1) #1344 Jaxon Igtanloc 12 2) #1345 Dylan Joudiah 12
3) #1342 Jaden Green 11 4) #1343 Parker Harrison 12
2 Laguna Creek 3:22.10
1) #1436 Caleb Kennedy 12 2) #1435 Malachi Bean-Seay 12
3) #1437 William McCoy 12 4) #1438 Halim Tholley 11
3 Heritage SS 3:22.25
1) #1205 Christian Whaley 11 2) #1203 Elijah Lamothe 10
3) #1202 Jacob Duregger 10 4) #1204 Isaiah Safford-Miles 11
4 Episcopal 3:22.53
1) #879 Carson Fowler 10 2) #882 Sam Marino 11
3) #884 Garon Sampson 10 4) #885 DeVonte Taylor 10
5 Clayton Valley 3:27.69
1) #551 Alan Solari 12 2) #550 Fernando Perez 11
3) #549 Daniel Messer 11 4) #547 Ryan Christy 11
6 Central Union 3:28.98
1) #426 Steven Luker 12 2) #425 Arturo Estrada 11
3) #427 Julian Reyna 12 4) #430 Daniel Zavala 12
7 Parkland Magnet IB 3:30.37
1) #2249 Justin Powell 12 2) #2245 Kamari Davis 12
3) #2246 Ian Franco 12 4) #2241 Jaylin Bacote 10
8 Brophy College Prep 3:35.58
1) #178 Hayes Chambers 11 2) #185 Jason Person 11
3) #181 Jordan Knight 12 4) #177 Luca Cannizzo 11
-- Monte Vista NC DQ inside lane 10 steps
1) #1856 Caden Honda 12 2) #1855 Jack Frederiksen 12
3) #1861 Robert Spataru 11 4) #1860 Owen Peters 10
Section 2
1 Clovis 3:21.23
1) #558 Logan Cole 10 2) #568 Linkin Woolf 11
3) #567 Jacob Saldate 11 4) #559 Aidan Coyne 12
2 Lutheran (Orange) 3:21.45
1) #1650 Shane Plourde 11 2) #1648 Longevity (Khanrad) Herna
3) #1646 Damon (Deuce) Frierson-Co 4) #1653 Jackson Weng 12
3 El Capitan SD 3:23.00
1) #846 Logan Henry 11 2) #845 Austin Calvert 11
3) #844 Aundrey Calvert 11 4) #848 Shamarion Unden 11
4 Ridgewood 3:25.61
1) #2536 Lucas Barrales 12 2) #2535 Matt Aono 12
3) #2540 Racine Ly 12 4) #3604 Dexter DeMarco 12
5 Sage Creek 3:25.92
1) #2620 Finn Deatherage 12 2) #2624 Zach Ramirez 12
3) #2623 Brian Maweu-Smalls 12 4) #2619 Josiah Bowman 9
6 Dublin 3:27.12
1) #800 Manyu Yara 12 2) #797 Joshua Arevalo 11
3) #3419 Aidan Stone 11 4) #798 Alexander Franco 12
7 South Medford 3:27.95
1) #2892 Benji Krebs 12 2) #2891 Jazz Hernandez 11
3) #2894 Tanner Tuggle 11 4) #2893 Brodie Leslie 12
8 Chino Hills 3:28.93
1) #488 Joseph Bailey 12 2) #497 Matthew Racelis 11
3) #495 Zion Meaders 12 4) #492 Aidan Gomez 12
Section 3
1 Mt. Carmel 3:22.54
1) #1923 Myles Farkas 11 2) #1920 Jonathan Aukerman Salinas
3) #1926 David Slaughter 10 4) #1924 Jonathan Krynicki 12
2 Notre Dame(SO) 3:25.32
1) #2068 Kian Salehi 12 2) #2058 William Bryson III 9
3) #2061 Noah Davis 9 4) #2060 Elliot Cooper 10
3 Archbishop Mitty 3:26.99
1) #60 Elijah Bautista 11 2) #62 Nathan Lau 12
3) #61 Aaron Biebal 11 4) #64 Xavier Swanagan 11
4 Great Oak 3:28.20
1) #1106 Ryder Nord 12 2) #1102 Isaiah Lopez 12
3) #1098 Ethan Garcia 10 4) #1089 Dorrell Barriffe 12
5 Homestead 3:30.79
1) #1232 Evan Gardner 10 2) #1233 Caleb Leung 11
3) #1235 Aaron Lin 11 4) #1237 Spencer Ye 12
6 Liberty 3:32.18
1) #1497 Josh Ashley-Solis 12 2) #1505 Damien Samuda 12
3) #1501 Sean Craig 10 4) #1498 Landon Bell 11
7 Scripps Ranch 3:34.76
1) #2801 Markell Martin 10 2) #2800 Rory Long 12
3) #2803 McAelan Remigio 12 4) #2802 Marley Randolph 11
-- Cathedral Catholic DQ leg 1 cons steps ins
1) #389 Gavin Holt 11 2) #388 Nathan Bruhn 11
3) #387 Blake Behmer 12 4) #386 Vince Atilano 11
Event 125 Women High Jump Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 3222 Valentina Fakrogh 11 Ventura 5-05.00
4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
O O O XXO XXX
2 # 357 Regan Thompson 11 Castaic Ss- 5-03.00
4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05
O O XO XXX
3 # 877 Mary Taylor 9 Episcopal 5-03.00
4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05
--- O XXO XXX
4 # 569 Indiana Davis 10 Clovis East 5-03.00
4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05
O XXO XXO XXX
5 # 758 Janiya Ross 12 Desert Vista 5-01.00
4-11 5-01 5-03
O O XXX
5 # 3105 Madison Thai 10 Thousand Oak 5-01.00
4-11 5-01 5-03
O O XXX
7 # 862 Saydee Garcia 12 El Segundo 5-01.00
4-11 5-01 5-03
O XO XXX
8 # 2855 Gardenia Quezada 12 Sierra Pacif 4-11.00
4-11 5-01
O XXX
8 # 2372 Breeze Czapinski 12 Poway 4-11.00
4-11 5-01
O XXX
8 # 1669 kelly dejong 11 Maranatha Ch 4-11.00
4-11 5-01
O XXX
11 # 2395 Chloe Bingham 12 Queen Creek 4-11.00
4-11 5-01
XXO XXX
Event 126 Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 887 Camryn Alo 12 Etiwanda 41-04.00
FOUL 40-10.50 41-04 39-00.25
2 # 2324 Mai Ricks 11 Poly (Lb) 39-04.75
35-03 36-02 36-09.25 39-04.75
3 # 1487 Chayanne Gordon 10 Liberty 39-02.25
35-04.25 37-00.50 36-03.25 39-02.25
4 # 2003 Jade West 10 Niwot - CO 37-08.25
34-00.25 36-07 37-08.25 36-03.50
5 # 2862 Brooke Kramer 12 Silverado 37-07.50
37-07.50 32-06.25 32-07.25 35-02.25
6 # 2474 Su'Riah Williams 10 Redlands 37-03.00
35-10.50 36-07.25 34-08 37-03
7 # 1928 Genesis Holmes 12 Muir 37-00.50
32-04.75 34-01 37-00.50 32-08
8 # 1589 Taylor Hofland 12 Los Alamitos 36-11.50
35-11.25 36-08.25 36-08.75 36-11.50
9 # 2252 Nevaeh Dyer 11 Paso Robles 36-09.50
FOUL 36-09.50 36-04.50 35-08.50
10 # 3018 Natiel Osborne 10 St. Mary's A 36-09.25
35-04.50 FOUL 33-03 36-09.25
11 # 1167 Shani Ford 10 Helix 36-09.00
31-02.50 FOUL 33-04 36-09
12 # 1191 Kimora Mclemore 12 Heritage NC 36-03.75
36-02.25 FOUL 36-03.75 34-03.75
13 # 228 Jocelyn Hoggard 12 Burrough(Rid 35-09.50
32-02 35-02.50 35-09.50 34-02
14 # 1168 Hailey Lauifi 11 Helix 35-05.75
34-09 34-05 33-07.75 35-05.75
15 # 253 Ava Crouse 12 Camarillo 34-05.75
FOUL FOUL 31-01.50 34-05.75
16 # 3075 Janette Vazquez 12 Temescal Cyn 33-05.50
31-02.50 31-09 33-05.50 31-10
17 # 3315 Ariella Per 12 Westlake 33-02.00
32-03.75 32-06.25 33-02 32-01
18 # 609 Maddy Harmonson 9 Clovis West 32-11.50
32-02.75 32-11.50 32-05 31-08.75
Event 127 Men Discus Throw Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2407 Eyitayo Omotinugb 10 Queen Creek 164-09
FOUL 164-09 FOUL FOUL
2 # 3404 Cameron Bragg 12 Yorba Linda 150-05
150-05 FOUL 138-04 129-06
3 # 108 Henry Sheldrup 12 Bellingham 150-00
121-01 146-03 148-02 150-00
4 # 23 Santiago Cerda 12 Alta Loma 147-00
136-01 134-06 147-00 138-00
5 # 294 George Stansell 11 Canyon-CC 146-06
FOUL 128-03 136-03 146-06
6 # 1527 Tyler Balgeman 11 Liberty CE 145-08
FOUL 145-08 136-02 FOUL
7 # 3238 Wyatt Schrader 12 Ventura 142-01
142-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 1941 Michael Hickey 12 Murrieta Mes 139-09
138-01 FOUL 139-09 138-10
-- # 562 Tovie Martin 12 Clovis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 859 Andres Padilla 12 El Diamante FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 2073 Christopher Nora 12 Oak Hills 166-06
165-07 148-02 161-00 166-06
2 # 1149 Jesse Goldman 12 Harvard West 160-11
155-07 FOUL 160-11 FOUL
3 # 2710 Liam Brennan 12 Santa Clara 160-04
FOUL 159-07 146-03 160-04
4 # 3177 Jose Soto 12 Tulare Weste 156-01
156-01 126-08 FOUL 144-05
5 # 772 Julian Ramirez 11 Dinuba 155-02
FOUL FOUL FOUL 155-02
6 # 175 Strider Aston 12 Brophy Colle 152-10
152-10 134-10 152-03 FOUL
7 # 301 Santiago Adan 11 Cardinal New 151-04
142-03 139-07 151-04 140-00
8 # 3236 Erik MuroMurillo 11 Ventura 138-00
133-00 134-09 138-00 FOUL
9 # 1277 Ian Gammel 12 James Logan 136-11
FOUL FOUL 136-10 136-11
10 # 3100 Ja’varis Ambros 12 Thornton Tow 136-04
123-07 136-04 FOUL FOUL
11 # 647 Chase Horton 12 Corona Del M 126-07
FOUL FOUL 126-07 FOUL
-- # 599 Brayden Bitter 11 Clovis North FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 128 Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 936 Cole Dinkler 12 Foothill Tec 14-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04 14-10 15-04
--- O XO O XO XXX
2 # 2030 Spencer Ciccarell 12 North Torran 14-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04 14-10 15-04
O XO O XXO XO XXX
3 # 2722 Brady Furr 10 Santa Margar 14-04.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04 14-10
O XO XXO O XXX
4 # 2690 Derek Lo 12 San Ramon Va 14-04.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04 14-10
--- O O XO XXX
5 # 300 Ryan Leuenberger 11 Capo Valley 13-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04
O O O XXX
5 # 2376 Mateo Guerra 12 Poway 13-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04
--- O O XXX
7 # 40 Rylan Sampson 12 Aptos 13-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04
XO O O XXX
8 # 2674 Kamren Boyles 12 San Marcos S 13-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04
--- O XO XXX
9 # 171 Cooper Oliver 12 Bret Harte 13-10.00
12-06 13-02 13-10 14-04
--- O XXO XXX
10 # 2535 Matt Aono 12 Ridgewood 13-02.00
12-06 13-02 13-10
O O XXX
10 # 1743 William Floyd 12 Menlo 13-02.00
12-06 13-02 13-10
--- O XXX
12 # 2126 Logan Meredith 10 Orland 13-02.00
12-06 13-02 13-10
--- XO XXX
13 # 1599 Gabriel Gandara 12 Los Alamitos 13-02.00
12-06 13-02 13-10
--- XXO XXX
14 # 1478 Kiyan Abel 12 Leigh 12-06.00
12-06 13-02
O XXX
15 # 1118 Tristan Sotelo 11 Grossmont 12-06.00
12-06 13-02
XO XXX
-- # 959 Kanoa Wesley 12 Fountain Vll NH
12-06
XXX
Event 129 Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1669 kelly dejong 11 Maranatha Ch 12-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
--- O XO O O XXX
2 # 1075 Michal Coates 10 Great Oak 12-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
--- O O XO XXO XXX
3 # 732 Paige Echsner 10 Del Norte SD 12-00.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00 12-06
--- XO XO O XXX
4 # 1228 Paige Hansen 12 Hillcrest 11-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00
XO O O XXX
5 # 1121 Landry Allen 10 Hanford Rich 11-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00
O O XO XXX
5 # 254 Alana Sugue 12 Camarillo 11-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00
O O XO XXX
7 # 738 Kaylee Tan 12 Del Norte SD 11-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00
XO O XO XXX
8 # 259 Jessica Condliff 10 Canyon Crest 11-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00
XO XXO XO XXX
9 # 432 Madison Elhaik 11 Chadwick 11-06.00
10-02 10-10 11-06 12-00
O O XXO XXX
10 # 3265 Katie Rodriguez 12 Vista Murrie 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
--- O XXX
10 # 2689 Elise Doyle 11 San Ramon Va 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
O O XXX
12 # 1318 Charley Giacobett 11 Jserra 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
XO O XXX
13 # 1316 Bridget Bourdon 11 Jserra 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
XXO O XXX
13 # 162 Avery Gessel 9 Bothell 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
XXO O XXX
15 # 202 Nina Naverette 9 Buchanan 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
O XO XXX
15 # 2886 Jonelle Scott 11 Soquel 10-10.00
10-02 10-10 11-06
O XO XXX
17 # 795 Victoria Bradley 12 Dublin 10-02.00
10-02 10-10
O XXX
17 # 1875 Alexa Chan 12 Moreau Cath. 10-02.00
10-02 10-10
O XXX
Event 130 Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 2177 Nasir Tucker 12 Palo Verde 23-02.50 +0.0
FOUL 22-01(0.7) 22-10.50(1.7) 23-02.50(+0.0)
2 # 346 Jerald Evangelist 10 Carson 22-07.50 1.1
20-04(1.2) 22-06(1.0) 22-07.50(1.1) FOUL
3 # 2662 Nicola Redon 12 San Diego 22-06.50 0.4
22-01.50(+0.0) 22-06.50(0.4) 21-05(+0.0) FOUL
4 # 811 Branden Ganashamo 12 Eastside Cat 21-11.00 2.0
21-11(2.0) FOUL 21-09(0.1) 21-02(1.4)
5 # 124 Brandyn Wetherspo 11 Bishop Amat 21-07.50 0.4
21-00.50(-0.0) 21-07.50(0.4) 20-05(1.0) FOUL
6 # 2476 Jeremiah Bolanos 12 Redlands Eas 21-07.00 0.6
21-07(0.6) 21-01.50(+0.0) 20-03.50(1.6) 20-08(1.8)
7 # 520 Kingsley Okoronkw 12 Christopher 21-03.00 0.8
20-09.50(0.8) 21-03(0.8) 20-06(2.2) 21-02.50(+0.0)
8 # 2333 Javon Hampton 12 Poly (Lb) 21-01.50 +0.0
21-01.50(+0.0) 20-07(0.8) 20-00(1.2) 20-04.50(1.3)
9 # 2733 Chase Sylvia 12 Santa Ynez 21-01.50 +0.0
20-04(0.9) 21-01.50(+0.0) 20-03(+0.0) 20-00.50(0.1)
10 # 3055 Elijah Crook 12 Sultana 20-09.50 1.1
19-07(0.7) 20-09.50(1.1) 19-06(+0.0) 20-09(1.0)
11 # 2475 Julien Scarbrough 10 Redlands 20-09.50 0.3
20-06(-0.0) 20-08(1.1) 20-00(1.2) 20-09.50(0.3)
12 # 188 Rylan Umphrey 9 Brophy Colle 20-04.00 1.4
20-04(1.4) FOUL FOUL 19-09(+0.0)
13 # 2274 Luc Baker 12 Pinnacle 20-04.00 0.4
18-05(1.9) FOUL 19-05(+0.0) 20-04(0.4)
14 # 846 Logan Henry 11 El Capitan S 20-03.00 2.0
20-03(2.0) 19-08.50(0.7) 19-05(+0.0) 19-07(+0.0)
15 # 1109 Andrew Robinson 11 Great Oak 20-00.00 0.3
19-08(+0.0) 18-08(1.6) FOUL 20-00(0.3)
16 # 3066 Marcus Doukoure 11 Susan Wagner 19-02.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 19-02(NWI) FOUL
Event 131 Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 2631 Madison Martinez 11 Salpointe Ca 37-11.75 0.9
36-07.50(+0.0) 37-03.50(1.2) FOUL 37-11.75(0.9)
2 # 860 Kara Cheng 11 El Dorado /s 36-05.50 NWI
35-00.50(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 36-03(NWI)
3 # 472 Makena Bailey 11 Chino Hills 36-04.00 NWI
35-01.75(NWI) FOUL 35-03(NWI) 36-04(NWI)
4 # 1835 Chidiebere Agunan 12 Modesto 36-03.00 NWI
35-03.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI) 35-05.25(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)
5 # 2993 Mariel Rocca 12 St. Ignatius 36-01.00 NWI
34-08.75(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI) 34-07(NWI)
6 # 2603 Quincie Richards 11 Royal 35-08.25 NWI
34-08.25(NWI) FOUL 35-08.25(NWI) FOUL
7 # 2861 Roxy Christensen 12 Silverado 34-06.75 NWI
FOUL 34-06.75(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 33-00.75(NWI)
8 # 157 Autumn Shomaker 11 Boise 33-00.75 NWI
33-00.75(NWI) 32-09.25(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 32-04(NWI)
Flight 2
1 # 1605 Megan MacKenzie 12 Los Altos CC 37-03.50 0.6
35-11(1.0) 37-03.50(0.6) 34-04.25(NWI) 36-05.75(+0.0)
2 # 2019 Gloriah Hussey 12 North Canyon 37-00.00 NWI
FOUL 36-06.50(2.9) 37-00(NWI) 36-09(0.3)
3 # 699 Roxy Meyer 11 Dana Hills 36-11.50 NWI
33-06.75(1.3) 35-10.50(1.1) 36-11.50(NWI) FOUL
4 # 877 Mary Taylor 9 Episcopal 36-08.25 1.8
34-04(0.8) FOUL FOUL 36-08.25(1.8)
5 # 2456 M'Tima Hamilton 11 Red Mountain 36-07.50 NWI
36-04(0.9) FOUL 36-07.50(NWI) 35-07.25(0.4)
6 # 2734 Jenna Fields 12 Santana 36-01.00 +0.0
36-01(+0.0) 34-06.50(NWI) FOUL 35-09.75(+0.0)
7 # 307 NaZariah James 12 Cardinal Rit 35-00.00 2.0
35-00(2.0) 33-11.50(0.9) 34-01(NWI) 34-09(1.2)
8 # 2817 Jordyn Brooks 12 Serra SS 34-05.75 0.3
FOUL 34-05.75(0.3) FOUL 32-09.25(1.4)
9 # 1426 Jaelynn Lane 11 La Serna 33-06.25 +0.0
32-08(1.7) FOUL 33-06.25(+0.0) 33-03.50(1.1)
Event 132 Men High Jump Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 830 Eli Kaltreider 11 Edison-HB 6-05.00
5-09 6-00 6-03 6-05 6-07
XXO XO O O XXX
2 # 689 Alan Vuong 12 Cypress 6-03.00
5-09 6-00 6-03 6-05
O O O XXX
3 # 861 Michael Danna 10 El Dorado /s 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 1311 Jerman Simms 11 Jordan SS 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 178 Hayes Chambers 11 Brophy Colle 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 67 Azim Muldrow 12 Atwater 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 2422 John Chang 12 Rancho Berna 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 229 Hunter Schroeder 12 Burrough(Rid 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 2306 Grant Cegelski 12 Point Loma 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 1612 Zach Fagin 12 Los Altos CC 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 2356 Zach Owens 12 Poly (Riv) 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
3 # 281 Evan Coates 12 Canyon-Ana 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O O XXX
13 # 566 Brendenn O'Neil 12 Clovis 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
XO O XXX
13 # 2226 Duke Gordon 11 Park City 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
XO O XXX
15 # 1401 Hudson Shaver 11 La Costa Cny 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O XO XXX
15 # 1422 Hayden McKee 12 La Quinta(LQ 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O XO XXX
17 # 493 Michael Lozano 12 Chino Hills 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O XXO XXX
17 # 561 Caleb Jackson 12 Clovis 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
O XXO XXX
19 # 2841 Jaxon Hughes 12 Servite 6-00.00
5-09 6-00 6-03
XO XXO XXX
20 # 170 Bradley Hall 12 Bret Harte 5-09.00
5-09 6-00
XXO XXX
-- # 2079 Jadon Anderson 11 Oak Ridge NH
5-09
XXX
Event 133 Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 314 Camron Clayborn 11 Cardinal Rit 52-01.50
52-01.50 47-05.75 50-08.50 48-01.75
2 # 1277 Ian Gammel 12 James Logan 51-07.50
FOUL 51-07.50 50-00.50 FOUL
3 # 2023 Emmanuel Hernande 11 North Canyon 50-10.00
50-10 FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1346 Luke Lewis 10 Junipero Ser 50-09.00
49-01 49-06.50 50-00.75 50-09
5 # 814 Eric Nakagawa 12 Edison CE 50-02.50
50-02.50 FOUL FOUL 49-06.75
6 # 2537 Carlos Bermudez 12 Ridgewood 50-02.00
FOUL 48-05.75 50-02 FOUL
7 # 2697 Nathan Velasquez 11 Sanger 48-05.25
48-05.25 48-00.50 47-10.50 FOUL
8 # 2059 Trenstin Cook-Joh 10 Notre Dame(S 47-11.75
47-01.50 47-11.75 45-10.75 FOUL
9 # 2287 Dylan Mathews 12 Pittsburg 47-10.50
45-10.25 45-11 47-10.50 FOUL
10 # 2073 Christopher Nora 12 Oak Hills 47-06.50
FOUL 47-06.50 47-04.50 46-07.25
11 # 1006 Ezekiel Meza 12 Golden Valle 46-10.25
43-02.75 45-11.75 46-10.25 FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 107 Javen Livas 12 Bellingham 55-02.00
52-11 54-09.75 55-02 54-05
2 # 1868 Kade Larson 12 Moorpark 53-10.50
50-07 FOUL 53-10.50 50-10
3 # 3238 Wyatt Schrader 12 Ventura 53-04.25
49-08.25 53-04.25 FOUL 49-03.25
4 # 3400 Benjamin Lingenfe 10 Yucaipa 53-04.00
52-00 53-04 52-00.50 50-04.75
5 # 3297 Eman Goodloe 11 Warren 52-09.50
52-07.25 50-01.25 52-09.50 50-08.25
6 # 729 Evan Forbush 12 Davis 51-07.50
50-09 51-07.50 50-03.25 51-04.75
7 # 1149 Jesse Goldman 12 Harvard West 51-06.50
51-04.25 FOUL 51-06.50 FOUL
8 # 1720 Derek Ray 12 McKinleyvill 50-10.50
FOUL 48-09.50 50-10.50 50-01.25
9 # 517 Nick Williams 11 Christian Br 48-00.75
48-00.75 46-03 FOUL 46-10.50
10 # 294 George Stansell 11 Canyon-CC 47-09.50
FOUL 47-09.50 FOUL FOUL
11 # 919 Clayton McCarrell 11 Faith Luther 47-06.25
47-06 47-03.50 47-06.25 47-06
12 # 134 Seth Wilfred 12 Bishop Gorma 46-03.25
FOUL 45-11.75 46-03.25 FOUL
Event 134 Women Discus Throw Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 2923 Mackenzie Monson 11 South Torran 123-07
123-07 FOUL 118-08 FOUL
2 # 253 Ava Crouse 12 Camarillo 120-11
109-02 FOUL 120-11 94-02
3 # 45 Emma Samvelian 11 Arcadia 116-07
FOUL 91-04 FOUL 116-07
4 # 2732 Emilie Levonius 12 Santa Teresa 112-11
107-06 108-08 104-03 112-11
5 # 572 Kaylee Hernandez 12 Clovis East 112-00
111-02 88-00 FOUL 112-00
6 # 894 Sinaiah Pointer 12 Etiwanda 110-05
110-05 FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 1692 Gabriella Lopez 12 Marina 109-03
FOUL FOUL 103-10 109-03
8 # 24 Erin Brown 12 Amador Valle 108-04
100-08 108-04 FOUL 108-03
9 # 1168 Hailey Lauifi 11 Helix 105-01
94-08 FOUL 105-01 102-01
10 # 231 Kailea Satterwhit 12 Cajon 86-04
FOUL FOUL 86-04 72-06
Flight 2
1 # 2280 Lauren Lemire 12 Pittsburg 136-07
133-01 130-07 129-04 136-07
2 # 256 Laynie Tuimaualug 12 Camarillo 126-06
FOUL 126-06 124-07 FOUL
3 # 392 Quincy Esplin 12 Cedar 125-04
109-04 125-04 124-03 119-11
4 # 3373 Sabrina Boockoff 12 Williams Fie 124-10
FOUL 124-10 FOUL FOUL
5 # 1487 Chayanne Gordon 10 Liberty 124-08
122-00 123-07 124-08 116-04
6 # 1007 Kiera Donovan 10 Golden Valle 124-06
124-06 112-10 FOUL 122-06
7 # 2616 Mairead Frankel 10 Sage Creek 123-00
FOUL FOUL 123-00 FOUL
8 # 1196 Andreese Ortiz 11 Heritage SS 120-10
108-02 120-10 111-07 117-05
9 # 554 Ella Merrihew 9 Clovis 119-10
108-07 119-10 113-10 92-04
10 # 2409 Kamryn Cadle 12 Rancho 119-02
FOUL 117-07 119-02 FOUL
11 # 255 Trinity Tipton 10 Camarillo 114-04
FOUL 114-04 FOUL FOUL
12 # 1484 Sophia Clark 11 Liberty 113-02
106-01 113-02 112-08 FOUL
13 # 3374 Aubree Gleason 10 Williams Fie 109-09
FOUL 97-11 FOUL 109-09
Event 135 Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 1929 Mekhi Corner 11 Muir 43-07.75 1.4
FOUL FOUL 40-11(0.6) 43-07.75(1.4)
2 # 2843 Isaac Robin 12 Servite 42-07.25 0.7
41-00(+0.0) 41-10.25(2.0) 42-05(+0.0) 42-07.25(0.7)
3 # 931 Landen Meonske 12 Foothill NC 42-06.25 0.8
41-06.75(0.3) 41-10(+0.0) 41-09(1.3) 42-06.25(0.8)
4 # 2308 Donovan Wood 11 Point Loma 41-00.75 1.4
FOUL 41-00.75(1.4) 40-01(+0.0) FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 830 Eli Kaltreider 11 Edison-HB 43-01.00 +0.0
43-01(+0.0) 40-10(-1.4) 42-05(+0.0) PASS
2 # 3272 Ikenna Ginika 12 Vista Murrie 42-09.25 1.3
39-10.50(-1.6) FOUL(-0.3) 41-03(0.5) 42-09.25(1.3)
3 # 861 Michael Danna 10 El Dorado /s 42-06.50 -0.5
42-06.50(-0.5) FOUL 41-11(3.2) 42-01.50(2.7)
4 # 724 Benjamin Feyrer 11 Davis 42-04.50 +0.0
42-04.50(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 42-01.25(1.3)
5 # 2655 Andre Jones 11 San Clemente 41-10.00 -0.7
41-10(-0.7) FOUL PASS PASS
6 # 1430 Salvador Navarro 11 La Serna 41-09.25 -1.1
41-09.25(-1.1) 40-10.50(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 41-07(+0.0)
7 # 3364 Jackson Floyd 12 Whitney SJ 41-08.25 1.5
41-05.50(0.3) 41-08(1.6) 41-08.25(1.5) 40-05(0.2)
8 # 3248 Blythe Dahl 11 Villa Park 41-00.50 +0.0
41-00.50(+0.0) 39-06.50(0.5) 40-01.75(0.2) 39-11(3.4)
Flight 3
1 # 2889 Shane Carr 12 South Bakers 45-03.25 2.2
FOUL 44-07.25(0.7) 44-05(0.3) 45-03.25(2.2)
2 # 170 Bradley Hall 12 Bret Harte 44-02.75 2.2
43-04(2.7) 40-06(0.7) 43-04.50(0.3) 44-02.75(2.2)
3 # 1948 Joseph Saenz 12 Murrieta Val 44-01.75 0.6
43-11(+0.0) 43-11(+0.0) 44-01.75(0.6) 41-02(2.6)
4 # 3251 Marcus Harris 11 Vista 44-00.75 -2.2
43-08.75(-0.2) 44-00.75(-2.2) 44-00(2.1) 43-02.25(2.5)
5 # 520 Kingsley Okoronkw 12 Christopher 44-00.00 1.7
41-11.50(-2.3) 42-04(-1.3) 42-00.25(1.3) 44-00(1.7)
6 # 1157 Grayson Tooley 11 Harvard West 43-03.25 1.3
43-03.25(1.3) 41-08.75(0.1) 43-01(1.4) 41-08.50(1.7)
7 # 234 Keith Cotlage 10 Cajon 42-05.00 -0.9
40-07.50(-0.6) 40-10.50(-2.1) 42-05(-0.9) 41-08.25(1.3)
8 # 258 Trey Wakefield 12 Canby 41-10.50 1.7
41-10.50(1.7) FOUL 40-02.50(-1.7) 41-05(1.4)
Event 136 Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 307 NaZariah James 12 Cardinal Rit 18-00.00 1.7
17-09(1.7) 18-00(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 17-02.50(0.2)
2 # 1161 Madilyn Todorovic 10 Helena 17-09.00 1.3
16-05.50(0.3) 17-09(1.3) 17-06(NWI) 17-00(1.5)
3 # 98 Nicole Chiem 12 Beckman 17-00.00 1.7
16-11(0.6) FOUL 16-08(+0.0) 17-00(1.7)
3 # 157 Autumn Shomaker 11 Boise 17-00.00 0.3
17-00(0.3) FOUL 16-10.50(0.8) FOUL
5 # 1888 Alexis Emerson-Be 11 Mountain Poi 16-10.00 0.8
16-10(0.8) 15-03.50(+0.0) 15-01(0.3) 16-04(+0.0)
6 # 3210 Josie Krekeler 10 Valor Christ 16-08.00 +0.0
16-08(+0.0) 16-05.50(0.3) 15-08(0.6)
7 # 3060 Ava Grace Lamarca 12 Susan Wagner 16-06.00 +0.0
16-03(0.8) 16-06(+0.0) 16-02.50(1.8) FOUL
8 # 2257 Kamara Nnadi 10 Peninsula 16-03.00 0.8
15-07(0.3) 15-11(+0.0) 16-03(0.8) 15-03(0.3)
9 # 2534 Emma Reinke 12 Ridgewood 16-00.00 2.8
FOUL 16-00(2.8) 14-04(+0.0) 14-04(1.8)
Flight 2
1 # 895 Alaya Robinson 11 Etiwanda 18-09.00 0.5
18-07(0.1) FOUL 18-00(1.3) 18-09(0.5)
2 # 3188 Tamara Aimufia 12 United Chris 18-03.00 1.0
17-11(+0.0) 18-03(1.0) 18-01(2.1) 18-02.50(1.1)
3 # 2734 Jenna Fields 12 Santana 18-00.00 1.4
FOUL 17-05.50(+0.0) 18-00(1.4) 18-00(0.4)
4 # 3264 Kaila Robinson 11 Vista Murrie 17-09.50 0.9
16-08(1.2) 17-04(1.0) 17-09.50(0.9) FOUL
4 # 2273 Alexa Hamilton 12 Pinnacle 17-09.50 2.5
17-07.50(3.0) FOUL FOUL 17-09.50(2.5)
6 # 2481 Journey Cole 10 Redondo Unio 17-01.50 1.6
15-08(+0.0) 17-00(1.1) 17-01(0.7) 17-01.50(1.6)
Event 201 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Serra SS 46.32
1) #2824 Brazil Neal 12 2) #2819 Mia Flowers 11
3) #3413 Jaiya Fletcher 4) #2827 Zakiyah Wilson 12
2 Chino Hills 47.21
1) #487 Lady William-Mensah 11 2) #485 Jordyn Thomas 12
3) #475 Bella Duarte 12 4) #480 Adoarah Okafor 12
3 Calabasas 47.40
1) #244 Lahela Ray 11 2) #243 Paige Porter 11
3) #245 Zoe Ray 11 4) #242 Sarah Najibi 10
4 North Canyon 47.49
1) #2020 Oliviah Hussey 11 2) #2018 J'Neya Hill 12
3) #2019 Gloriah Hussey 12 4) #2022 Bryonna Stroughter 9
5 Oaks Christian 47.79
1) #2092 Rayah Rodriguez 9 2) #2084 Imani Clayton 11
3) #2088 Keri Dickerson 11 4) #2085 Niya Clayton 11
6 Lakewood 48.04
1) #1457 Jai'ya Jones 11 2) #1460 Amaya Rice 10
3) #1456 Ziann Jefferson 12 4) #1454 La'Naya Hill-Muhammad 12
7 Jordan SS 48.28
1) #1303 Kelis Hicks 9 2) #1306 Makayla Williams 10
3) #1301 Amareah Hamilton 12 4) #1302 Malaya Hardiman 10
8 Susan Wagner 50.34
1) #3060 Ava Grace Lamarca 12 2) #3061 Mia Petersen 11
3) #3057 Maddeline Brobbey 10 4) #3058 Landy Brutus 12
9 Southwind 52.03
1) #2936 Cadence McCook 9 2) #2937 Voniyah Plez 12
3) #2938 Kelsey Sawyer 11 4) #2935 Nevaeh Boyce 9
Event 202 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Carson 45.51
1) #334 Christina Gray 9 2) #333 TaAhjah Fann 12
3) #342 Kaitlyn Williams 10 4) #338 Reign Redmond 12
2 Cardinal Ritter College Prep 45.89
1) #303 Brooklyn Brady 11 2) #310 Alexis Taylor 12
3) #308 Charlye Moody 11 4) #304 Aniyah Brown 11
3 Poly (Lb) 46.95
1) #2322 Eriss Portley 10 2) #3498 Kennadi Reed 12
3) #2325 Ari'yona Smith 12 4) #2316 Jaylin Hunter 10
4 ML King 47.02
1) #1826 Amaya Lochard 12 2) #1825 Coryssa Hope 12
3) #1822 Sarah Ajayi 12 4) #1824 Alyssa Hope 12
5 Culver City 47.15
1) #680 Imaan Minwalla 12 2) #683 Joelle Trepagnier 10
3) #679 Morgan Maddox 11 4) #681 Leena Powell 9
6 Canyon-CC 47.38
1) #284 Briana Bartone 11 2) #285 Madison Desvarieux 12
3) #286 Cayden Panariello 11 4) #287 Mikaela Warr 11
7 Rosary 47.50
1) #2594 Milan Smith 11 2) #2596 Justine Wilson 9
3) #2591 Taylor Gomez 12 4) #2593 Francesca McGuire 12
8 Lake Oswego HS 47.82
1) #1450 Marina Turpen 10 2) #1444 Josie Donelson 11
3) #1445 Riley Ha 11 4) #1443 Mia Brahe-Pedersen 11
9 St. Mary's SJ 48.55
1) #3427 Raia Brown 10 2) #3025 Diyanna Hackley 12
3) #3026 Larissa Hackley 10 4) #3024 Kori Fields 12
Event 203 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Oaks Christian 41.09
1) #2097 Chase Farrell 11 2) #2094 Davon Benjamin 9
3) 4) #2104 Deshonne Redeaux 9
2 Lutheran (Orange) 41.79
1) #1646 Damon (Deuce) Frierson-Co 2) #1648 Longevity (Khanrad) Herna
3) #1653 Jackson Weng 12 4) #1649 Matthew Kaloustian 12
3 Parkland Magnet IB 41.87
1) #2248 Kobe Mack 10 2) #2247 Antwan Hughes Jr 11
3) #2241 Jaylin Bacote 10 4) #2249 Justin Powell 12
4 Buchanan 41.89
1) #214 Andrew Magnusan 11 2) #216 Augustus Remlinger 12
3) #208 Donovan Dunmore 9 4) #206 Hank Baxter 11
5 Westlake 41.96
1) #3324 Marcus Nortey 12 2) #3326 Brandon Orlow 12
3) #3327 Ylian Ostojic 11 4) #3325 Ife Orekoya 11
6 Episcopal 42.02
1) #881 Lane Linebarger 12 2) #880 Karson Gordon 11
3) #885 DeVonte Taylor 10 4) #884 Garon Sampson 10
7 Helix 42.62
1) #1172 Spencer Gray 10 2) #1174 Adren Parker 12
3) #1173 Shon Martin 11 4) #1170 Brandon Arrington 9
8 Liberty 42.69
1) #1496 Brodie Armani 11 2) #1499 Peyton Caldwell 11
3) #1502 Giovanni Criss 10 4) #1505 Damien Samuda 12
9 Trabuco Hills 43.06
1) #3165 Jackson McCusker 11 2) #3168 Michael Serpa 12
3) #3154 Cooper DeCillo 12 4) #3159 Tyler Harvey 11
Event 204 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Granada Hills Charter 40.28
1) #1044 Jordan Coleman 11 2) #1055 Dijon Stanley 12
3) #1050 Kanye Martin 11 4) #1053 Jayden Smith 12
2 Serra SS 41.85
1) #2836 Camron Willcot 10 2) #2829 Fields Dakoda 11
3) #2831 Otis (Tre) Harrison 10 4) #2834 Rodrick Pleasant 12
3 Desert Vista 41.96
1) #770 Dallas Starke 11 2) #762 Jacob Gonzalez 12
3) #761 Rylon Dillard-Allen 10 4) #767 Roan Martinez 11
4 Cajon 41.98
1) #233 Ian Beauregard 12 2) #232 Brayden Austin 12
3) #234 Keith Cotlage 10 4) #238 JeyQuan Smith 12
5 Liberty CE 42.17
1) #1531 Christian Edwards 12 2) #1534 Ethan Mahanke 12
3) #1536 Brock Wattenbarger 10 4) #1530 Jamel Davis 11
6 Mountain Pointe 42.28
1) #1894 Seth Henry 10 2) #1896 Jhaylin Palmer 12
3) #1898 Chase Schumate 10 4) #1897 Izaac Patterson 12
7 Mater Dei SS 42.49
1) #1708 Jeilani Davis 11 2) #1715 Juju Parm 9
3) Chuck McDonald 10 4) #1710 Nate Frazier 11
-- Pittsburg DNF
1) #2290 La'Rico Tezeno 11 2) #2285 Keynan Higgins 12
3) #2286 Mykel King 12 4) #2288 Tramayne Shivers 12
Event 205 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2349 Gabriel Tyler 12 Poly (Lb) 1:20.99
1:21.033 (1:21.033)
Event 206 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 518 Bella Browne 12 Christopher 1:43.07
1:43.578 (1:43.578)
Event 207 Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2876 Rebecca O'Keefe 11 Skyline 4:48.24
1:13.551 (1:13.551) 2:27.565 (1:14.014) 3:41.686 (1:14.121)
4:48.239 (1:06.554)
2 # 989 Eleanor Raker 10 Galena 4:53.83
1:14.036 (1:14.036) 2:29.093 (1:15.057) 3:42.022 (1:12.929)
4:53.827 (1:11.805)
3 # 2857 Grace Moroney 12 Silver Creek 4:54.58
1:13.614 (1:13.614) 2:28.973 (1:15.359) 3:42.199 (1:13.226)
4:54.577 (1:12.378)
4 # 805 Jaelyn Williams 9 Eastlake 4:55.10
1:14.795 (1:14.795) 2:26.779 (1:11.984) 3:43.087 (1:16.308)
4:55.095 (1:12.009)
5 # 938 Ella Johns 12 Fort Collins 4:59.88
1:14.632 (1:14.632) 2:29.319 (1:14.687) 3:43.890 (1:14.571)
4:59.878 (1:15.989)
6 # 470 Sydney Morrell 12 Cheyenne Cen 5:01.08
1:14.073 (1:14.073) 2:29.187 (1:15.114) 3:44.549 (1:15.362)
5:01.073 (1:16.525)
7 # 1966 Ailish Hawkins 12 Newbury Park 5:05.94
1:14.197 (1:14.197) 2:29.691 (1:15.494) 3:46.521 (1:16.830)
5:05.933 (1:19.412)
8 # 114 Natalie Swain 12 Bingham 5:08.01
1:14.812 (1:14.812) 2:30.112 (1:15.300) 3:49.820 (1:19.708)
5:08.001 (1:18.181)
9 # 3605 Aishling Callanan 12 Peninsula 5:09.33
1:12.462 (1:12.462) 2:29.091 (1:16.629) 3:47.758 (1:18.667)
5:09.328 (1:21.570)
10 # 837 McCall Dame 12 El Camino SD 5:17.45
1:15.439 (1:15.439) 2:31.745 (1:16.306) 3:54.714 (1:22.969)
5:17.446 (1:22.733)
11 # 1998 Anna Prok 9 Niwot - CO 5:17.86
1:13.825 (1:13.825) 2:29.682 (1:15.857) 3:51.890 (1:22.208)
5:17.858 (1:25.968)
Event 208 Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2276 Carson Hedlund 10 Pioneer CC 4:15.47
1:01.639 (1:01.639) 2:11.947 (1:10.308) 3:16.098 (1:04.151)
4:15.470 (59.372)
2 # 1631 Aydon Stefanopoul 10 Los Gatos 4:16.00
1:03.048 (1:03.048) 2:10.137 (1:07.089) 3:17.096 (1:06.959)
4:15.993 (58.898)
3 # 1092 Westin Brown 10 Great Oak 4:17.91
1:03.062 (1:03.062) 2:10.600 (1:07.538) 3:17.728 (1:07.128)
4:17.901 (1:00.173)
4 # 2006 Rocco Culpepper 9 Niwot - CO 4:19.26
1:04.464 (1:04.464) 2:11.875 (1:07.411) 3:17.530 (1:05.655)
4:19.254 (1:01.724)
5 # 744 Cameron Yarbrough 9 Del Norte SD 4:19.33
1:04.578 (1:04.578) 2:11.717 (1:07.139) 3:16.462 (1:04.745)
4:19.328 (1:02.866)
6 # 920 Logan Scott 10 Faith Luther 4:19.56
1:04.301 (1:04.301) 2:12.087 (1:07.786) 3:17.995 (1:05.908)
4:19.552 (1:01.557)
7 # 3606 Benjamin Bouie 10 Crystal Sprn 4:19.58
1:04.909 (1:04.909) 2:11.610 (1:06.701) 3:18.122 (1:06.512)
4:19.573 (1:01.451)
8 # 3090 Griffin Kushen 10 Tesoro 4:19.88
1:04.709 (1:04.709) 2:12.279 (1:07.570) 3:18.257 (1:05.978)
4:19.876 (1:01.620)
9 # 1744 Will Hauser 10 Menlo 4:20.08
1:04.238 (1:04.238) 2:11.172 (1:06.934) 3:16.588 (1:05.416)
4:20.075 (1:03.488)
10 # 1337 Alden Morales 9 Jserra 4:23.72
1:04.935 (1:04.935) 2:12.342 (1:07.407) 3:17.648 (1:05.306)
4:23.712 (1:06.064)
Event 209 Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1211 William Steadman 11 Herriman 4:14.88
1:05.610 (1:05.610) 2:09.668 (1:04.058) 3:15.232 (1:05.564)
4:14.876 (59.644)
2 # 1282 Brandon Moreno 12 Jesuit 4:15.71
1:04.703 (1:04.703) 2:09.822 (1:05.119) 3:14.882 (1:05.060)
4:15.706 (1:00.825)
3 # 2209 Lucas Grunden 12 Paradise Val 4:16.31
1:06.108 (1:06.108) 2:10.071 (1:03.963) 3:15.636 (1:05.565)
4:16.304 (1:00.669)
4 # 1802 Asher Patel 11 Miramonte 4:16.33
1:05.713 (1:05.713) 2:10.201 (1:04.488) 3:14.289 (1:04.088)
4:16.321 (1:02.033)
5 # 630 Alex Lamoureux 12 College Park 4:19.86
1:05.579 (1:05.579) 2:07.671 (1:02.092) 3:12.557 (1:04.886)
4:19.858 (1:07.302)
6 # 2269 Christian Taylor 12 Piedmont 4:20.75
1:05.578 (1:05.578) 2:10.563 (1:04.985) 3:14.839 (1:04.276)
4:20.746 (1:05.908)
7 # 1949 Jackson Dutcher 12 Natrona Coun 4:22.12
1:05.101 (1:05.101) 2:10.473 (1:05.372) 3:17.092 (1:06.619)
4:22.112 (1:05.021)
8 # 2688 Benjamin Hughes 12 San Marino 4:27.55
1:05.099 (1:05.099) 2:08.850 (1:03.751) 3:17.447 (1:08.597)
4:27.549 (1:10.103)
9 # 1096 Austin Elkins 12 Great Oak 4:51.40
1:05.813 (1:05.813) 2:15.002 (1:09.189) 3:34.624 (1:19.622)
4:51.395 (1:16.772)
Event 210 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 # 1264 Ben Kin Ho Tsang 12 Independence 14.24
2 # 3109 Jeremy Frank 12 Thousand Oak 14.39
3 # 769 Ben Sklodowski 12 Desert Vista 14.43
4 # 994 Vance Nilsson 11 Gilbert 14.49
5 # 2880 Trevor Gough 11 Snow Canyon 14.52
6 # 658 Myles McFarland 11 Cosumnes Oak 14.66
7 # 3377 Josiah Dye 12 Williams Fie 14.70
8 # 2013 Eric Walker 12 Niwot - CO 15.06
9 # 2574 Crew Kelson 12 Rocky Mounta 15.24
Event 211 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.5
1 # 3193 Davis Davis-Lyric 12 Upland 13.85
2 # 1479 Miles Roberts 12 Leland 14.11
3 # 3286 Keon Rude 12 Vista Virtua 14.19
1:36.812 (1:36.812)
4 # 1173 Shon Martin 11 Helix 14.27
5 # 2295 Stephen Dahdouh 12 Pleasant Gro 14.38
6 # 1939 Elijah Green 12 Murrieta Mes 14.46
7 # 1268 Cameron Rohde 11 Internationa 14.47
1:42.044 (1:42.044)
8 # 2725 Roman Mendoza 12 Santa Margar 14.60
1:42.040 (1:42.040)
9 # 2446 Julian Lofton-Lun 12 Rancho Cucam 14.80
Event 212 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.1
1 # 2660 Anisa Bowen-Fonte 10 San Diego 14.29
2 # 503 Keilee Hall 12 Christian Br 14.38
3 # 1298 Aaliyah Elliott 11 John Burroug 14.42
4 # 3059 Jaice Dorsey 11 Susan Wagner 14.57
5 # 866 JaiCieonna Gero-H 10 Emerald Ridg 14.64
6 # 1822 Sarah Ajayi 12 ML King 14.91
7 # 1403 Sima Lucero 12 La Cueva 15.31
8 # 1160 Logan Todorovich 11 Helena 15.40
9 # 1997 Kimora Northrup 12 Niwot - CO 15.85
Event 213 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.6
1 # 3375 Saira Prince 12 Williams Fie 13.58
2 # 1060 Gabriella Cunning 11 Grandview 13.69
3 # 1549 Y'Vette Harris 12 Lincoln (Sto 13.83
1:43.917 (1:43.917)
4 # 309 Kyndall Spain 10 Cardinal Rit 14.01
1:44.619 (1:44.619)
5 # 1765 Maya Anderson 12 Micds 14.09
1:41.875 (1:41.875)
6 # 2572 Gisselle Kirchner 11 Rocklin 14.21
1:38.710 (1:38.710)
7 # 2950 London Davis 11 St. Bernard 14.32
1:44.137 (1:44.137)
8 # 378 Kapiolani Coleman 12 Cathedral Ca 14.53
9 # 2291 Kate Campos 12 Pius X 14.61
Event 214 Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.3
1 # 95 Braelyn Baker 11 Bear Creek 11.79
2 # 2018 J'Neya Hill 12 North Canyon 11.90
3 # 1476 Sarah Ballard 12 Lehi 11.93
4 # 2235 Ai'Yanna Gray-Wil 12 Parkland Mag 11.98
5 # 1359 Marlee Cavitt 12 Kennedy SJ 12.05
6 # 570 Haley Duvall 10 Clovis East 12.07
7 # 1143 Gisele Thompson 11 Harvard West 12.09
8 # 310 Alexis Taylor 12 Cardinal Rit 12.10
9 # 1474 Mikah Scott 12 Lees Summit 12.17
Event 215 Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1 # 1443 Mia Brahe-Pederse 11 Lake Oswego 11.17
2 # 962 Amare Harlan 12 Fremont 11.56 11.551
3 # 338 Reign Redmond 12 Carson 11.56 11.560
4 # 1667 Amirah Shaheed 11 Madison (Sd) 11.73
5 # 287 Mikaela Warr 11 Canyon-CC 11.75
6 # 2824 Brazil Neal 12 Serra SS 11.78
7 # 333 TaAhjah Fann 12 Carson 11.80
-- # 304 Aniyah Brown 11 Cardinal Rit FS
Event 216 Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.7
1 # 1044 Jordan Coleman 11 Granada Hill 10.36
2 # 216 Augustus Remlinge 12 Buchanan 10.38
3 # 810 Dylan Davis 12 Eastside Cat 10.49
4 # 856 Robert Stitts 12 El Cerrito 10.52
5 # 2807 Reggie Witherspoo 11 Seattle Acad 10.65
6 # 2928 Anthony Flowers 12 South Torran 10.66
7 # 2895 Andrew Walker 12 South Medfor 10.71
8 # 3286 Keon Rude 12 Vista Virtua 10.78
Event 217 Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.5
1 # 2260 Troy Lane 12 Pickerington 10.28
2 # 2097 Chase Farrell 11 Oaks Christi 10.42
3 # 604 Nickolas Miller 12 Clovis North 10.44
4 # 2815 Jacob Andrews 12 Sehome 10.47
5 # 2247 Antwan Hughes Jr 11 Parkland Mag 10.49
6 # 1594 Devin Bragg 10 Los Alamitos 10.66
Event 219 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 # 1354 Mackenize Browne 12 JW North 2:03.07
1:01.003 (1:01.003) 2:03.067 (1:02.064)
2 # 2015 Ali Ince 11 Normal Commu 2:03.17
1:00.396 (1:00.396) 2:03.164 (1:02.768)
3 # 2002 Madison Shults 12 Niwot - CO 2:04.28
1:00.876 (1:00.876) 2:04.279 (1:03.403)
4 # 735 Hannah Riggins 12 Del Norte SD 2:06.69
1:00.764 (1:00.764) 2:06.689 (1:05.925)
5 # 1979 Keaton Robar 10 Newport Harb 2:09.13
1:01.637 (1:01.637) 2:09.124 (1:07.487)
6 # 1319 Georgia Jeanneret 11 Jserra 2:09.55
1:02.215 (1:02.215) 2:09.546 (1:07.331)
7 # 365 Samira Kennedy 12 Castilleja 2:09.82
1:02.549 (1:02.549) 2:09.819 (1:07.270)
8 # 1850 Cate Peters 12 Monte Vista 2:10.25
1:01.477 (1:01.477) 2:10.241 (1:08.764)
9 # 3339 Kaitlyn Arciaga 10 Westview 2:10.89
1:03.517 (1:03.517) 2:10.889 (1:07.372)
10 # 2158 Hillary Studdert 12 Palo Alto 2:11.85
1:03.240 (1:03.240) 2:11.849 (1:08.609)
11 # 1288 Emma Bennett 10 Jesuit - Ore 2:13.71
1:03.407 (1:03.407) 2:13.701 (1:10.294)
12 # 2371 Tessa Buswell 11 Poway 2:14.73
1:01.650 (1:01.650) 2:14.729 (1:13.079)
13 # 173 Maelynn Higgins 12 Broomfield 2:15.86
1:02.801 (1:02.801) 2:15.858 (1:13.057)
Event 220 Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1975 Aaron Sahlman 12 Newbury Park 1:49.07
53.313 (53.313) 1:49.065 (55.753)
2 # 2470 Tyler Mathews 11 Red Mountain 1:49.32
53.320 (53.320) 1:49.319 (55.999)
3 # 3301 Andrew Regnier 12 Waunakee - W 1:49.35
53.087 (53.087) 1:49.341 (56.254)
4 # 3384 Carter Cutting 12 Wilsonville 1:50.27
52.657 (52.657) 1:50.261 (57.605)
5 # 3215 Drew Costelow 12 Valor Christ 1:50.76
54.892 (54.892) 1:50.759 (55.867)
6 # 372 Ambodai Ligons 11 Cathedral 1:51.15
54.631 (54.631) 1:51.142 (56.511)
7 # 2337 Lamarr Kirk Jr 12 Poly (Lb) 1:51.37
52.637 (52.637) 1:51.364 (58.727)
8 # 1365 Aaron Crittenden 12 Killeen Elli 1:51.77
54.274 (54.274) 1:51.769 (57.496)
9 # 1279 Justin Gottlieb 12 Jefferson - 1:52.98
54.789 (54.789) 1:52.974 (58.185)
10 # 3275 Tarron Johnson 12 Vista Murrie 1:53.43
54.908 (54.908) 1:53.428 (58.520)
11 # 461 Reuben Holness 12 Cherokee Tra 1:57.14
55.156 (55.156) 1:57.135 (1:01.979)
Event 221 Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2092 Rayah Rodriguez 9 Oaks Christi 54.91
55.030 (55.030)
2 # 2238 Megan Hatcher 11 Parkland Mag 55.70
55.693 (55.693)
3 # 912 Jordan Jackson 12 Faith Luther 56.26
56.516 (56.516)
4 # 308 Charlye Moody 11 Cardinal Rit 56.40
55.401 (55.401)
5 # 1328 Maya Woolforde 9 Jserra 56.46
54.607 (54.607)
6 # 58 Alice Tsioutsioul 12 Archbishop M 56.62
56.855 (56.855)
7 # 679 Morgan Maddox 11 Culver City 57.30
57.030 (57.030)
Event 222 Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 683 Joelle Trepagnier 10 Culver City 53.56
53.344 (53.344)
2 # 1413 Payton Smith 11 La Jolla 54.12
53.860 (53.860)
3 # 1444 Josie Donelson 11 Lake Oswego 55.00
55.177 (55.177)
4 # 1901 Hannah Rutherford 10 Mountain Vie 55.19
55.300 (55.300)
5 # 68 Kayla McBride 11 Ayala 55.26
55.473 (55.473)
6 # 1269 Jasmine Haskell 12 Ironwood 55.84
54.293 (54.293)
7 # 397 Iyonna Codd 10 Centennial 56.01
56.882 (56.882)
8 # 22 Elyse Jessen 12 Alta 57.94
57.120 (57.120)
Event 223 Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1503 Ronnie Kendrick 11 Liberty 47.54
47.655 (47.655)
2 # 1534 Ethan Mahanke 12 Liberty CE 47.85
47.968 (47.968)
3 # 2099 Chase Hansen 10 Oaks Christi 47.89
46.816 (46.816)
4 # 1876 Bryce Thomas 12 Moreau Cath. 47.93
48.501 (48.501)
5 # 2177 Nasir Tucker 12 Palo Verde 48.47
49.163 (49.163)
6 # 1630 Levi Romero 12 Los Gatos 48.89
48.992 (48.992)
7 # 2005 Ben Classen 12 Niwot - CO 49.16
48.433 (48.433)
8 # 3362 John Dailey 12 Whitney SJ 49.66
49.676 (49.676)
Event 224 Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1055 Dijon Stanley 12 Granada Hill 45.92
46.285 (46.285)
2 # 2815 Jacob Andrews 12 Sehome 46.30
45.372 (45.372)
3 # 1893 Jayden Davis 12 Mountain Poi 46.45
45.124 (45.124) 1:06.663 (21.539)
4 # 1739 Tavon Underwood 12 Mead - CO 46.60
46.597 (46.597)
5 # 2341 Xai Ricks 11 Poly (Lb) 47.15
6 # 1174 Adren Parker 12 Helix 47.33
47.626 (47.626)
7 # 767 Roan Martinez 11 Desert Vista 48.46
48.445 (48.445)
8 # 1687 Devin Clark 12 Marietta 48.74
49.847 (49.847)
Event 225 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1462 Gage Gose 12 Lander Valle 37.29
36.431 (36.431)
2 # 994 Vance Nilsson 11 Gilbert 38.21
37.479 (37.479)
3 # 1268 Cameron Rohde 11 Internationa 38.26
38.641 (38.641)
4 # 1639 John Mueller 11 Loyola 38.62
38.450 (38.450)
5 # 742 Danny Tragarz 12 Del Norte SD 39.37
38.161 (38.161)
6 # 1891 Matthew Braun 12 Mountain Poi 39.58
40.298 (40.298)
7 # 3217 Jack Wetterling 12 Valor Christ 39.62
39.674 (39.674)
8 # 2453 Daniel Wimbush 10 Rancho Cucam 40.61
40.619 (40.619)
9 # 350 Jayden Rendon 10 Carson 41.81
41.832 (41.832)
Event 226 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2725 Roman Mendoza 12 Santa Margar 37.39
37.002 (37.002)
2 # 2880 Trevor Gough 11 Snow Canyon 37.60
37.905 (37.905)
3 # 1264 Ben Kin Ho Tsang 12 Independence 38.19
38.474 (38.474)
4 # 2586 Cayden Roberson 11 Roosevelt (S 38.43
38.196 (38.196)
5 # 1840 Devin Paton 12 Monrovia 38.54
38.544 (38.544)
6 # 3193 Davis Davis-Lyric 12 Upland 38.74
37.959 (37.959)
7 # 1313 Darrell Stevens J 12 Jordan SS 38.81
38.743 (38.743)
8 # 1729 Jayden LaGrone 12 McQueen 38.88
38.962 (38.962)
9 # 769 Ben Sklodowski 12 Desert Vista 39.40
39.437 (39.437)
Event 227 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 319 Morgan Herbst 10 Carlsbad 43.58
43.306 (43.306)
2 # 2309 Anise Becker 11 Poly (Lb) 44.19
44.050 (44.050)
3 # 2899 Mia Holden 11 South Pasade 44.24
43.569 (43.569)
4 # 3266 Jaylen Spencer 11 Vista Murrie 44.49
44.637 (44.637)
5 # 2717 Lidia Major 12 Santa Margar 45.25
45.136 (45.136)
6 # 2660 Anisa Bowen-Fonte 10 San Diego 45.33
45.135 (45.135)
7 # 1997 Kimora Northrup 12 Niwot - CO 45.64
45.699 (45.699)
8 # 2120 Abby Egbert 10 Orem 45.84
45.886 (45.886)
Event 228 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3375 Saira Prince 12 Williams Fie 41.24
41.682 (41.682)
2 # 1060 Gabriella Cunning 11 Grandview 42.36
41.419 (41.419)
3 # 309 Kyndall Spain 10 Cardinal Rit 42.58
42.621 (42.621)
4 # 378 Kapiolani Coleman 12 Cathedral Ca 42.62
42.304 (42.304)
5 # 1549 Y'Vette Harris 12 Lincoln (Sto 42.68
42.277 (42.277)
6 # 3123 Karina Janik 12 Torrey Pines 42.72
42.465 (42.465)
7 # 443 Brooke Nordman 12 Chaparral - 42.84
41.886 (41.886)
8 # 2291 Kate Campos 12 Pius X 43.56
43.745 (43.745)
9 # 503 Keilee Hall 12 Christian Br 44.49
44.645 (44.645)
Event 229 Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 # 1667 Amirah Shaheed 11 Madison (Sd) 24.30
2 # 2235 Ai'Yanna Gray-Wil 12 Parkland Mag 24.50
3 # 570 Haley Duvall 10 Clovis East 24.63
4 # 1476 Sarah Ballard 12 Lehi 24.64
5 # 450 Symone Adams 12 Cherokee Tra 25.49
Event 230 Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.7
1 # 1443 Mia Brahe-Pederse 11 Lake Oswego 23.01
2 # 1184 Madison Whyte 12 Heritage - N 23.48
3 # 962 Amare Harlan 12 Fremont 24.06
4 # 95 Braelyn Baker 11 Bear Creek 24.17
5 # 304 Aniyah Brown 11 Cardinal Rit 24.30
6 # 1413 Payton Smith 11 La Jolla 24.59
7 # 68 Kayla McBride 11 Ayala 24.84
Event 231 Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.3
1 # 1281 Justin Johnson 11 Jesuit 21.50
2 # 2247 Antwan Hughes Jr 11 Parkland Mag 21.53
3 # 2181 Jason Deal 12 Paloma Valle 21.74
4 # 467 Peyton Sommers 10 Cherokee Tra 21.99
5 # 1876 Bryce Thomas 12 Moreau Cath. 22.15
6 # 1687 Devin Clark 12 Marietta 23.09
Event 232 Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.0
1 # 1044 Jordan Coleman 11 Granada Hill 21.01
2 # 1055 Dijon Stanley 12 Granada Hill 21.27
3 # 2895 Andrew Walker 12 South Medfor 21.73
4 # 2928 Anthony Flowers 12 South Torran 21.81
5 # 1739 Tavon Underwood 12 Mead - CO 22.08
Event 233 Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Jserra 11:52.45
1) #1322 Brooke O'Brien 11 2) #1319 Georgia Jeanneret 11
3) #1324 Anastasia Snodgrass 12 4) #1317 Brynn Garcia 10
1:11.016 (1:11.016) 2:25.642 (1:14.626) 3:38.759 (1:13.117)
4:36.676 (57.917) 5:41.350 (1:04.674) 6:52.576 (1:11.226)
8:03.817 (1:11.241) 9:18.076 (1:14.259) 10:36.183 (1:18.107)
11:52.442 (1:16.259)
2 Palo Alto 11:58.80
1) #2156 Elizabeth Fetter 12 2) #2158 Hillary Studdert 12
3) #2152 Amaya Bharadwaj 9 4) #2154 Kinga Czajkowska 10
1:13.653 (1:13.653) 2:28.222 (1:14.569) 3:43.189 (1:14.967)
4:42.748 (59.559) 5:51.313 (1:08.565) 7:02.437 (1:11.124)
8:14.754 (1:12.317) 9:30.032 (1:15.278) 10:48.567 (1:18.535)
11:58.798 (1:10.232)
3 Jserra 'B' 12:11.12
1) #1320 Ellie Johnson 12 2) #1315 Hanna Barmettler 12
3) Amerie Johnson 10 4) #1325 Kaylah Tasser 9
1:12.056 (1:12.056) 2:27.796 (1:15.740) 3:45.244 (1:17.448)
4:45.243 (59.999) 5:56.688 (1:11.445) 7:09.172 (1:12.484)
8:22.559 (1:13.387) 9:38.806 (1:16.247) 10:55.301 (1:16.495)
12:11.119 (1:15.818)
4 Los Altos CC 12:11.29
1) #1604 Ella Fadil 12 2) #1605 Megan MacKenzie 12
3) #1607 Madeline Randall 11 4) #1608 Jasleen Sidhu 11
1:12.303 (1:12.303) 2:29.037 (1:16.734) 3:45.503 (1:16.466)
4:45.809 (1:00.306) 5:55.830 (1:10.021) 7:07.616 (1:11.786)
8:20.523 (1:12.907) 9:43.600 (1:23.077) 11:02.844 (1:19.244)
12:11.290 (1:08.447)
5 Cathedral Catholic 12:12.51
1) #380 Scarlett Martin 11 2)
3) #383 Keira Rall 12 4) #382 Alexandria Pena 11
1:13.398 (1:13.398) 2:29.038 (1:15.640) 3:47.018 (1:17.980)
4:47.424 (1:00.406) 5:55.828 (1:08.404) 7:08.680 (1:12.852)
8:18.159 (1:09.479) 9:35.596 (1:17.437) 10:55.950 (1:20.354)
12:12.503 (1:16.554)
6 Trabuco Hills 12:15.41
1) #3141 Danica Brinkman 12 2) #3143 Jordan Lee 11
3) #3148 Kiara Stewart 11 4) #3149 Claire Stuvland 12
1:11.792 (1:11.792) 2:26.858 (1:15.066) 3:40.622 (1:13.764)
4:41.756 (1:01.134) 5:51.033 (1:09.277) 7:03.195 (1:12.162)
8:18.377 (1:15.182) 9:39.505 (1:21.128) 11:00.974 (1:21.469)
12:15.401 (1:14.427)
7 Del Norte SD 12:19.23
1) #736 Emily Russo 10 2) #732 Paige Echsner 10
3) #730 Brianna Busse 11 4) #731 Ella Echsner 11
1:11.428 (1:11.428) 2:27.394 (1:15.966) 3:42.999 (1:15.605)
4:42.184 (59.185) 5:50.540 (1:08.356) 7:08.419 (1:17.879)
8:22.077 (1:13.658) 9:43.678 (1:21.601) 11:06.669 (1:22.991)
12:19.229 (1:12.561)
8 Buchanan 12:20.76
1) #200 Caroline Mendyk 12 2) #191 megan Clenney 12
3) #190 Riley Burgess 11 4) #189 Kynzlee Buckley 9
1:13.156 (1:13.156) 2:27.607 (1:14.451) 3:39.494 (1:11.887)
4:38.877 (59.383) 5:48.081 (1:09.204) 6:59.731 (1:11.650)
8:11.089 (1:11.358) 9:31.448 (1:20.359) 10:55.047 (1:23.599)
12:20.760 (1:25.713)
9 Oaks Christian 12:21.33
1) #2089 Grace Geyer 11 2) Aleaxandra Reierson 10
3) Kate Walker 11 4) Delaney Napierala 9
1:11.407 (1:11.407) 2:25.640 (1:14.233) 3:40.391 (1:14.751)
4:42.881 (1:02.490) 5:49.459 (1:06.578) 7:07.251 (1:17.792)
8:19.759 (1:12.508) 9:42.309 (1:22.550) 11:04.289 (1:21.980)
12:21.327 (1:17.039)
10 Niwot - CO 12:25.69
1) #1996 Kendall Madine 11 2) #1991 Lex Bullen 12
3) #1990 Ashlenn Baca 11 4) #1995 Cayden Justice 11
1:12.518 (1:12.518) 2:27.825 (1:15.307) 3:47.136 (1:19.311)
4:49.128 (1:01.992) 5:58.485 (1:09.357) 7:15.489 (1:17.004)
8:27.687 (1:12.198) 9:48.215 (1:20.528) 11:07.536 (1:19.321)
12:25.689 (1:18.153)
11 Monte Vista NC 12:26.06
1) #1844 Peyton Dolan 11 2) #1848 Cate Miller 10
3) #1842 Maraki Amare 11 4) #1851 Alexandra Powell 10
1:12.308 (1:12.308) 2:26.915 (1:14.607) 3:42.336 (1:15.421)
4:40.700 (58.364) 5:49.300 (1:08.600) 7:07.048 (1:17.748)
8:21.796 (1:14.748) 9:43.131 (1:21.335) 11:04.445 (1:21.314)
12:26.055 (1:21.611)
12 Hellgate 12:32.62
1) #1179 Rose Wiltse 11 2) #1176 Sophia Miller 11
3) #1178 Kaitlyn Skinner 11 4) #1177 Jamison Molloy 10
1:13.694 (1:13.694) 2:30.797 (1:17.103) 3:49.919 (1:19.122)
4:49.924 (1:00.005) 5:58.265 (1:08.341) 7:12.718 (1:14.453)
8:21.955 (1:09.237) 9:43.691 (1:21.736) 11:10.281 (1:26.590)
12:32.611 (1:22.331)
13 Castilleja 12:35.27
1) #366 Perry McElhinney 11 2) #363 Serafina Cortez 12
3) #364 Daniella Henderson 12 4) #365 Samira Kennedy 12
1:14.079 (1:14.079) 2:30.839 (1:16.760) 3:54.553 (1:23.714)
4:55.795 (1:01.242) 6:07.933 (1:12.138) 7:26.827 (1:18.894)
8:37.902 (1:11.075) 9:57.016 (1:19.114) 11:17.182 (1:20.166)
12:35.261 (1:18.079)
14 Dana Hills 12:38.51
1) #700 Cooper Murphy 11 2) #3401 Marae Paggio 12
3) #697 Quinci Lott 11 4) #701 Paige Scheer 11
1:13.453 (1:13.453) 2:30.309 (1:16.856) 3:50.114 (1:19.805)
4:53.397 (1:03.283) 6:00.526 (1:07.129) 7:16.732 (1:16.206)
8:29.983 (1:13.251) 9:53.508 (1:23.525) 11:21.434 (1:27.926)
12:38.510 (1:17.077)
15 El Camino SD 12:39.49
1) #837 McCall Dame 12 2) #836 Shiloh Baird 9
3) #841 Uma Sczupak 9 4) #840 Rachel Reyes 9
1:11.847 (1:11.847) 2:27.606 (1:15.759) 3:48.036 (1:20.430)
4:48.452 (1:00.416) 5:58.278 (1:09.826) 7:12.958 (1:14.680)
8:31.126 (1:18.168) 9:55.214 (1:24.088) 11:21.902 (1:26.688)
12:39.489 (1:17.588)
16 St. Francis SJ 12:40.65
1) #2988 Daphne Witherell 12 2) #2980 Sarah Charles 12
3) #2984 Ryann Strawn 11 4) #2981 Grace Dunham 11
1:15.908 (1:15.908) 2:38.142 (1:22.234) 3:58.913 (1:20.771)
5:00.354 (1:01.441) 6:12.984 (1:12.630) 7:32.923 (1:19.939)
8:42.887 (1:09.964) 10:02.749 (1:19.862) 11:25.803 (1:23.054)
12:40.647 (1:14.844)
17 La Jolla 12:41.33
1) #1409 Daphne Mayer 11 2) #1410 Abigail Plezia 11
3) #1411 Scarlett Slagter 12 4) #1407 Kirra Fisk 11
1:15.487 (1:15.487) 2:33.537 (1:18.050) 3:54.564 (1:21.027)
4:55.938 (1:01.374) 6:08.253 (1:12.315) 7:28.043 (1:19.790)
8:42.382 (1:14.339) 10:03.184 (1:20.802) 11:23.770 (1:20.586)
12:41.325 (1:17.555)
18 Whitney SJ 12:43.20
1) #3355 Grace Scott 11 2) #3353 Isabella Leach 11
3) #3348 Addison Ewers 9 4) #3602 Ava Kopec 11
1:14.109 (1:14.109) 2:33.507 (1:19.398) 3:53.079 (1:19.572)
4:55.594 (1:02.515) 6:06.986 (1:11.392) 7:22.630 (1:15.644)
8:37.812 (1:15.182) 10:02.012 (1:24.200) 11:26.093 (1:24.081)
12:43.199 (1:17.107)
19 Scotts Valley 13:23.54
1) #2786 Amber Boothby 12 2) #2788 Ava Decleve 9
3) #2789 Rafie Putnam 12 4) #2785 Diana Alivov 11
1:15.555 (1:15.555) 2:41.312 (1:25.757) 4:07.720 (1:26.408)
5:07.133 (59.413) 6:15.112 (1:07.979) 7:29.951 (1:14.839)
8:45.576 (1:15.625) 10:13.384 (1:27.808) 11:49.536 (1:36.152)
13:23.537 (1:34.002)
Event 234 Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 93 Will Brunner 11 Battle Mount 8:59.25
1:04.948 (1:04.948) 2:17.001 (1:12.053) 3:24.605 (1:07.604)
4:33.268 (1:08.663) 5:41.747 (1:08.479) 6:50.714 (1:08.967)
7:59.429 (1:08.715) 8:59.242 (59.813)
2 # 94 Porter Middaugh 11 Battle Mount 8:59.28
1:05.426 (1:05.426) 2:16.488 (1:11.062) 3:24.607 (1:08.119)
4:32.673 (1:08.066) 5:40.647 (1:07.974) 6:49.151 (1:08.504)
7:57.419 (1:08.268) 8:59.277 (1:01.858)
3 # 19 Lucas Cohen 11 Albany 9:00.24
1:04.607 (1:04.607) 2:16.801 (1:12.194) 3:23.924 (1:07.123)
4:30.082 (1:06.158) 5:39.352 (1:09.270) 6:47.971 (1:08.619)
7:57.182 (1:09.211) 9:00.233 (1:03.051)
4 # 1293 Josh Augustine 12 Jesuit - Ore 9:00.73
1:05.488 (1:05.488) 2:14.868 (1:09.380) 3:22.140 (1:07.272)
4:30.306 (1:08.166) 5:38.035 (1:07.729) 6:47.063 (1:09.028)
7:57.879 (1:10.816) 9:00.725 (1:02.846)
5 # 3232 Micah Grossman 11 Ventura 9:01.06
1:04.446 (1:04.446) 2:16.426 (1:11.980) 3:23.715 (1:07.289)
4:32.363 (1:08.648) 5:39.619 (1:07.256) 6:50.463 (1:10.844)
7:59.320 (1:08.857) 9:01.057 (1:01.737)
6 # 3216 Dane Eike 11 Valor Christ 9:02.94
1:03.618 (1:03.618) 2:16.115 (1:12.497) 3:24.308 (1:08.193)
4:33.280 (1:08.972) 5:41.081 (1:07.801) 6:50.118 (1:09.037)
7:59.639 (1:09.521) 9:02.938 (1:03.299)
7 # 1697 Alexander Garcia- 12 Marshfield 9:04.48
1:05.320 (1:05.320) 2:14.657 (1:09.337) 3:21.563 (1:06.906)
4:29.808 (1:08.245) 5:39.483 (1:09.675) 6:47.299 (1:07.816)
7:57.773 (1:10.474) 9:04.442 (1:06.669)
8 # 2568 Jake Seegmiller 12 Riverton 9:06.23
1:04.444 (1:04.444) 2:15.725 (1:11.281) 3:24.098 (1:08.373)
4:32.348 (1:08.250) 5:40.167 (1:07.819) 6:48.953 (1:08.786)
7:59.304 (1:10.351) 9:06.222 (1:06.918)
9 # 1541 Micah Sanchez 12 Liberty Char 9:06.53
1:04.447 (1:04.447) 2:14.307 (1:09.860) 3:23.247 (1:08.940)
4:30.574 (1:07.327) 5:39.108 (1:08.534) 6:49.556 (1:10.448)
7:59.569 (1:10.013) 9:06.524 (1:06.955)
10 # 1424 Drew Brill 12 La Salle Col 9:07.77
1:05.987 (1:05.987) 2:17.144 (1:11.157) 3:23.652 (1:06.508)
4:31.573 (1:07.921) 5:41.995 (1:10.422) 6:50.135 (1:08.140)
8:01.293 (1:11.158) 9:07.765 (1:06.472)
11 # 1299 William Pardue 11 John Handley 9:09.11
1:04.450 (1:04.450) 2:15.591 (1:11.141) 3:23.582 (1:07.991)
4:31.327 (1:07.745) 5:40.483 (1:09.156) 6:50.323 (1:09.840)
8:01.175 (1:10.852) 9:09.102 (1:07.927)
12 # 935 Jonah Billings 12 Foothill Tec 9:09.51
1:05.116 (1:05.116) 2:16.498 (1:11.382) 3:24.308 (1:07.810)
4:33.044 (1:08.736) 5:41.082 (1:08.038) 6:50.833 (1:09.751)
8:01.892 (1:11.059) 9:09.502 (1:07.610)
13 # 1955 Matt Ryan 11 Nease 9:09.53
1:05.724 (1:05.724) 2:17.165 (1:11.441) 3:24.464 (1:07.299)
4:31.982 (1:07.518) 5:40.806 (1:08.824) 6:49.706 (1:08.900)
7:58.980 (1:09.274) 9:09.528 (1:10.548)
14 # 2125 Austin Westfall 11 Orem 9:10.27
1:02.433 (1:02.433) 2:16.103 (1:13.670) 3:22.649 (1:06.546)
4:32.906 (1:10.257) 5:39.270 (1:06.364) 6:51.139 (1:11.869)
8:01.301 (1:10.162) 9:10.267 (1:08.966)
15 # 515 Nick Sullivan 12 Christian Br 9:11.23
1:04.061 (1:04.061) 2:16.282 (1:12.221) 3:25.101 (1:08.819)
4:32.657 (1:07.556) 5:42.143 (1:09.486) 6:52.031 (1:09.888)
8:04.483 (1:12.452) 9:11.228 (1:06.745)
16 # 1834 Maximo Zavaleta 9 ML King 9:11.68
1:02.969 (1:02.969) 2:15.924 (1:12.955) 3:23.406 (1:07.482)
4:31.926 (1:08.520) 5:40.029 (1:08.103) 6:50.167 (1:10.138)
8:01.769 (1:11.602) 9:11.677 (1:09.908)
17 # 1027 Dheeraj Gurusamy 12 Granada 9:12.28
1:04.775 (1:04.775) 2:16.851 (1:12.076) 3:25.381 (1:08.530)
4:33.232 (1:07.851) 5:44.576 (1:11.344) 6:56.884 (1:12.308)
8:09.177 (1:12.293) 9:12.275 (1:03.098)
18 # 2307 Manuel Correia 12 Point Loma 9:13.14
1:04.609 (1:04.609) 2:14.642 (1:10.033) 3:22.974 (1:08.332)
4:30.792 (1:07.818) 5:42.372 (1:11.580) 6:51.747 (1:09.375)
8:04.361 (1:12.614) 9:13.138 (1:08.777)
19 # 709 Garrett Woodruff 11 Dana Hills 9:13.16
1:05.488 (1:05.488) 2:17.288 (1:11.800) 3:25.118 (1:07.830)
4:33.889 (1:08.771) 5:43.217 (1:09.328) 6:57.231 (1:14.014)
8:10.048 (1:12.817) 9:13.158 (1:03.110)
20 # 34 Ben Jaster 11 American For 9:14.59
1:05.852 (1:05.852) 2:16.337 (1:10.485) 3:24.605 (1:08.268)
4:33.281 (1:08.676) 5:41.737 (1:08.456) 6:54.576 (1:12.839)
8:06.667 (1:12.091) 9:14.584 (1:07.917)
21 # 1211 William Steadman 11 Herriman 9:14.62
1:07.995 (1:07.995) 2:19.594 (1:11.599) 3:29.060 (1:09.466)
4:39.245 (1:10.185) 5:51.850 (1:12.605) 7:02.382 (1:10.532)
8:13.060 (1:10.678) 9:14.614 (1:01.554)
22 # 2010 Stefan Haug 12 Niwot - CO 9:15.89
1:06.430 (1:06.430) 2:17.557 (1:11.127) 3:25.921 (1:08.364)
4:33.612 (1:07.691) 5:42.611 (1:08.999) 6:54.003 (1:11.392)
8:05.351 (1:11.348) 9:15.881 (1:10.530)
23 # 927 Nathan Short 12 Folsom 9:19.45
1:05.989 (1:05.989) 2:14.602 (1:08.613) 3:23.663 (1:09.061)
4:33.046 (1:09.383) 5:42.511 (1:09.465) 6:52.027 (1:09.516)
8:05.786 (1:13.759) 9:19.448 (1:13.662)
24 # 2700 Jimmy Dominguez 12 Santa Ana 9:21.16
1:04.795 (1:04.795) 2:16.285 (1:11.490) 3:25.001 (1:08.716)
4:34.776 (1:09.775) 5:42.957 (1:08.181) 6:56.398 (1:13.441)
8:09.905 (1:13.507) 9:21.159 (1:11.254)
25 # 3189 Sebastian Margett 12 United Natio 9:26.08
1:06.244 (1:06.244) 2:17.556 (1:11.312) 3:25.634 (1:08.078)
4:34.753 (1:09.119) 5:43.281 (1:08.528) 6:57.245 (1:13.964)
8:09.261 (1:12.016) 9:26.074 (1:16.813)
26 # 2854 Luke Schmidt 12 Shorecrest 9:27.01
1:04.089 (1:04.089) 2:15.762 (1:11.673) 3:22.578 (1:06.816)
4:30.675 (1:08.097) 5:40.794 (1:10.119) 6:52.875 (1:12.081)
8:10.322 (1:17.447) 9:27.001 (1:16.679)
27 # 3089 Casey Goetschel 12 Tesoro 9:29.02
1:06.326 (1:06.326) 2:18.349 (1:12.023) 3:26.674 (1:08.325)
4:33.736 (1:07.062) 5:44.382 (1:10.646) 6:58.011 (1:13.629)
8:14.166 (1:16.155) 9:29.014 (1:14.848)
28 # 1865 Jude DeVries 12 Montgomery N 9:32.08
1:05.114 (1:05.114) 2:17.303 (1:12.189) 3:26.475 (1:09.172)
4:35.291 (1:08.816) 5:49.106 (1:13.815) 7:03.845 (1:14.739)
8:18.230 (1:14.385) 9:32.075 (1:13.845)
29 # 2082 Dax Daley 12 Oakdale 9:36.90
1:06.653 (1:06.653) 2:18.017 (1:11.364) 3:26.577 (1:08.560)
4:34.091 (1:07.514) 5:42.898 (1:08.807) 6:57.179 (1:14.281)
8:16.839 (1:19.660) 9:36.896 (1:20.057)
30 # 2081 Caleb Cavanaugh 12 Oakdale 9:42.69
1:05.834 (1:05.834) 2:17.769 (1:11.935) 3:26.149 (1:08.380)
4:33.566 (1:07.417) 5:43.816 (1:10.250) 7:00.121 (1:16.305)
8:23.838 (1:23.717) 9:42.684 (1:18.846)
31 # 1464 Hunter Whitney 12 Lane Tech 9:45.24
1:06.432 (1:06.432) 2:17.888 (1:11.456) 3:27.003 (1:09.115)
4:34.715 (1:07.712) 5:51.690 (1:16.975) 7:12.960 (1:21.270)
8:32.464 (1:19.504) 9:45.240 (1:12.776)
32 # 1482 Evan Bruce 12 Lewis and Cl 9:46.04
1:05.138 (1:05.138) 2:17.595 (1:12.457) 3:25.797 (1:08.202)
4:37.330 (1:11.533) 5:50.117 (1:12.787) 7:09.741 (1:19.624)
8:28.036 (1:18.295) 9:46.033 (1:17.997)
33 # 468 Hunter Strand 12 Cherokee Tra 9:50.32
1:05.500 (1:05.500) 2:16.992 (1:11.492) 3:24.394 (1:07.402)
4:37.082 (1:12.688) 5:55.000 (1:17.918) 7:13.548 (1:18.548)
8:30.638 (1:17.090) 9:50.311 (1:19.673)
-- # 726 Ryan Mitchell 12 Davis DNF
1:05.318 (1:05.318) 2:17.907 (1:12.589) 3:27.285 (1:09.378)
4:36.482 (1:09.197) 5:49.433 (1:12.951)
Event 235 Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3221 Sadie Engelhardt 10 Ventura 4:36.26
1:07.439 (1:07.439) 2:16.760 (1:09.321) 3:26.115 (1:09.355)
4:36.252 (1:10.137)
2 # 3117 Jane Hedengren 10 Timpview 4:41.08
1:08.882 (1:08.882) 2:17.923 (1:09.041) 3:29.909 (1:11.986)
4:41.073 (1:11.164)
3 # 1770 Landen LeBlond 11 Millennium - 4:44.60
1:08.727 (1:08.727) 2:19.432 (1:10.705) 3:31.833 (1:12.401)
4:44.594 (1:12.761)
4 # 2787 Ashlyn Boothby 11 Scotts Valle 4:47.59
1:08.108 (1:08.108) 2:19.488 (1:11.380) 3:32.286 (1:12.798)
4:47.588 (1:15.302)
5 # 695 Annie Ivarsson 10 Dana Hills 4:50.18
1:09.622 (1:09.622) 2:21.349 (1:11.727) 3:39.148 (1:17.799)
4:50.175 (1:11.027)
6 # 1370 Maya Baechler 12 Kitsilano Se 4:50.70
1:08.350 (1:08.350) 2:19.341 (1:10.991) 3:34.267 (1:14.926)
4:50.698 (1:16.431)
7 # 2874 Anna Callahan 11 Skyline 4:51.45
1:07.606 (1:07.606) 2:17.295 (1:09.689) 3:34.726 (1:17.431)
4:51.443 (1:16.717)
8 # 698 Allura Markow 12 Dana Hills 4:54.80
1:07.607 (1:07.607) 2:17.211 (1:09.604) 3:32.759 (1:15.548)
4:54.792 (1:22.033)
9 # 3545 Chiara Dailey 9 La Jolla 4:57.46
1:09.289 (1:09.289) 2:22.024 (1:12.735) 3:39.587 (1:17.563)
4:57.454 (1:17.867)
10 # 888 Janelle Avilez 12 Etiwanda 4:58.20
1:09.095 (1:09.095) 2:20.486 (1:11.391) 3:39.534 (1:19.048)
4:58.191 (1:18.657)
11 # 1220 Mia Torrecillas 11 Highland CE 5:02.26
1:08.348 (1:08.348) 2:22.309 (1:13.961) 3:40.131 (1:17.822)
5:02.258 (1:22.127)
Event 236 Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2576 Will Heslam 12 Roosevelt 4:12.20
1:04.664 (1:04.664) 2:12.372 (1:07.708) 3:15.993 (1:03.621)
4:12.199 (56.206)
2 # 3138 Ryan Thomas 12 Torrey Pines 4:12.54
1:04.975 (1:04.975) 2:11.282 (1:06.307) 3:15.151 (1:03.869)
4:12.532 (57.381)
3 # 1745 Justin Pretre 12 Menlo 4:13.42
1:04.924 (1:04.924) 2:12.370 (1:07.446) 3:14.441 (1:02.071)
4:13.413 (58.972)
4 # 159 Noe Kemper 11 Boise 4:13.65
1:05.424 (1:05.424) 2:12.786 (1:07.362) 3:16.340 (1:03.554)
4:13.644 (57.304)
5 # 215 Noah Ray 12 Buchanan 4:14.75
1:05.094 (1:05.094) 2:12.510 (1:07.416) 3:15.566 (1:03.056)
4:14.748 (59.182)
6 # 3021 Mateo Malko-Allen 12 St. Mary's N 4:14.81
1:05.064 (1:05.064) 2:12.508 (1:07.444) 3:16.237 (1:03.729)
4:14.810 (58.573)
7 # 445 Ryan Beegle 12 Chatham 4:15.59
1:04.471 (1:04.471) 2:12.780 (1:08.309) 3:16.125 (1:03.345)
4:15.585 (59.460)
8 # 1209 William Horne 12 Herriman 4:16.10
1:05.066 (1:05.066) 2:13.118 (1:08.052) 3:15.565 (1:02.447)
4:16.099 (1:00.534)
9 # 2150 Jacob Bach 12 Palmer Ridge 4:17.63
1:03.872 (1:03.872) 2:11.230 (1:07.358) 3:15.565 (1:04.335)
4:17.622 (1:02.057)
10 # 1110 Gabriel Rodriguez 11 Great Oak 4:18.06
1:05.601 (1:05.601) 2:13.149 (1:07.548) 3:17.038 (1:03.889)
4:18.055 (1:01.017)
11 # 644 Connor Whatcott 12 Corner Canyo 4:21.87
1:03.572 (1:03.572) 2:10.988 (1:07.416) 3:16.221 (1:05.233)
4:21.865 (1:05.644)
Event 237 Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1884 Irene Riggs 12 Morgantown ( 9:52.66
1:11.400 (1:11.400) 2:22.914 (1:11.514) 3:34.387 (1:11.473)
4:48.680 (1:14.293) 6:04.198 (1:15.518) 7:21.233 (1:17.035)
8:38.862 (1:17.629) 9:52.654 (1:13.792)
2 # 1864 Hanne Thomsen 10 Montgomery N 9:55.31
1:13.302 (1:13.302) 2:26.824 (1:13.522) 3:40.951 (1:14.127)
4:57.978 (1:17.027) 6:15.227 (1:17.249) 7:31.507 (1:16.280)
8:43.300 (1:11.793) 9:55.304 (1:12.004)
3 # 2358 Emma Stutzman 12 Pomona 9:56.34
1:11.729 (1:11.729) 2:25.456 (1:13.727) 3:41.237 (1:15.781)
4:58.104 (1:16.867) 6:14.465 (1:16.361) 7:31.395 (1:16.930)
8:46.604 (1:15.209) 9:56.338 (1:09.734)
4 # 1542 Isabel Allori 11 Liberty Comm 9:56.82
1:11.883 (1:11.883) 2:25.850 (1:13.967) 3:41.606 (1:15.756)
4:58.248 (1:16.642) 6:14.942 (1:16.694) 7:29.655 (1:14.713)
8:45.261 (1:15.606) 9:56.819 (1:11.558)
5 # 2090 Payton Godsey 11 Oaks Christi 9:57.77
1:13.163 (1:13.163) 2:27.505 (1:14.342) 3:43.239 (1:15.734)
4:58.852 (1:15.613) 6:15.224 (1:16.372) 7:31.740 (1:16.516)
8:45.778 (1:14.038) 9:57.767 (1:11.989)
6 # 17 Bethany Michalak 11 Air Academy 9:57.86
1:12.849 (1:12.849) 2:27.505 (1:14.656) 3:41.722 (1:14.217)
4:57.742 (1:16.020) 6:13.483 (1:15.741) 7:30.859 (1:17.376)
8:46.601 (1:15.742) 9:57.852 (1:11.251)
7 # 1391 Gioana Lopizzo 11 La Costa Cny 9:59.08
1:14.261 (1:14.261) 2:27.919 (1:13.658) 3:43.455 (1:15.536)
4:58.851 (1:15.396) 6:15.330 (1:16.479) 7:31.857 (1:16.527)
8:46.296 (1:14.439) 9:59.072 (1:12.776)
8 # 1668 Ciara O'Shea 12 Madison Cent 9:59.18
1:11.899 (1:11.899) 2:23.794 (1:11.895) 3:41.093 (1:17.299)
4:56.805 (1:15.712) 6:14.535 (1:17.730) 7:30.989 (1:16.454)
8:46.021 (1:15.032) 9:59.171 (1:13.150)
9 # 3214 Brooke Wilson 12 Valor Christ 9:59.49
1:12.378 (1:12.378) 2:26.096 (1:13.718) 3:40.691 (1:14.595)
4:57.976 (1:17.285) 6:14.538 (1:16.562) 7:31.340 (1:16.802)
8:46.526 (1:15.186) 9:59.488 (1:12.962)
10 # 2532 Tatum David 12 Richland Cou 10:00.71
1:10.204 (1:10.204) 2:23.169 (1:12.965) 3:39.401 (1:16.232)
4:57.631 (1:18.230) 6:14.970 (1:17.339) 7:32.379 (1:17.409)
8:48.920 (1:16.541) 10:00.704 (1:11.784)
11 # 996 Grace Schager 12 Glenbard Nor 10:03.27
1:12.539 (1:12.539) 2:26.333 (1:13.794) 3:41.732 (1:15.399)
4:58.374 (1:16.642) 6:15.107 (1:16.733) 7:32.587 (1:17.480)
8:47.356 (1:14.769) 10:03.261 (1:15.905)
12 # 3099 Abby Faith Cheese 10 The Webb Sch 10:06.63
1:13.444 (1:13.444) 2:26.799 (1:13.355) 3:41.236 (1:14.437)
4:57.676 (1:16.440) 6:14.355 (1:16.679) 7:32.289 (1:17.934)
8:49.689 (1:17.400) 10:06.629 (1:16.940)
13 # 3056 Ella Hagen 10 Summit 10:13.18
1:12.837 (1:12.837) 2:27.903 (1:15.066) 3:44.129 (1:16.226)
4:58.628 (1:14.499) 6:17.588 (1:18.960) 7:32.790 (1:15.202)
8:52.350 (1:19.560) 10:13.180 (1:20.830)
14 # 29 Avalon Mecham 11 American For 10:19.85
1:12.252 (1:12.252) 2:26.331 (1:14.079) 3:42.049 (1:15.718)
4:58.577 (1:16.528) 6:16.816 (1:18.239) 7:33.508 (1:16.692)
8:55.014 (1:21.506) 10:19.844 (1:24.830)
15 # 1989 Olivia Alessandri 11 Niwot - CO 10:24.81
1:13.871 (1:13.871) 2:27.992 (1:14.121) 3:44.381 (1:16.389)
5:00.613 (1:16.232) 6:18.612 (1:17.999) 7:42.375 (1:23.763)
9:05.078 (1:22.703) 10:24.804 (1:19.726)
16 # 196 Grace Hutchison 12 Buchanan 10:27.13
1:14.610 (1:14.610) 2:29.026 (1:14.416) 3:44.335 (1:15.309)
5:00.157 (1:15.822) 6:17.342 (1:17.185) 7:35.894 (1:18.552)
8:57.029 (1:21.135) 10:27.124 (1:30.095)
17 # 204 Sydney Sundgren 12 Buchanan 10:30.40
1:14.459 (1:14.459) 2:31.687 (1:17.228) 3:51.891 (1:20.204)
5:12.443 (1:20.552) 6:32.289 (1:19.846) 7:54.191 (1:21.902)
9:14.396 (1:20.205) 10:30.400 (1:16.004)
18 # 3351 Katie Kopec 12 Whitney SJ 10:30.48
1:14.701 (1:14.701) 2:33.376 (1:18.675) 3:53.634 (1:20.258)
5:13.583 (1:19.949) 6:34.169 (1:20.586) 7:54.528 (1:20.359)
9:17.360 (1:22.832) 10:30.475 (1:13.115)
19 # 1610 Lauren Soobrian 12 Los Altos CC 10:31.33
1:15.132 (1:15.132) 2:31.507 (1:16.375) 3:50.202 (1:18.695)
5:10.379 (1:20.177) 6:30.743 (1:20.364) 7:52.912 (1:22.169)
9:14.162 (1:21.250) 10:31.325 (1:17.163)
20 # 2270 Brooke Hooper 11 Pine Crest 10:37.63
1:14.020 (1:14.020) 2:33.901 (1:19.881) 3:53.102 (1:19.201)
5:12.915 (1:19.813) 6:34.278 (1:21.363) 7:55.928 (1:21.650)
9:17.240 (1:21.312) 10:37.625 (1:20.385)
21 # 2370 Annastasia Peters 12 Post Falls 10:37.87
1:13.707 (1:13.707) 2:30.767 (1:17.060) 3:48.216 (1:17.449)
5:10.364 (1:22.148) 6:32.406 (1:22.042) 7:55.470 (1:23.064)
9:17.982 (1:22.512) 10:37.864 (1:19.882)
22 # 805 Jaelyn Williams 9 Eastlake 10:38.73
1:13.561 (1:13.561) 2:28.783 (1:15.222) 3:48.116 (1:19.333)
5:10.002 (1:21.886) 6:31.926 (1:21.924) 7:56.902 (1:24.976)
9:21.212 (1:24.310) 10:38.727 (1:17.515)
23 # 21 Renae Searls 11 Alhambra (Nc 10:39.59
1:15.891 (1:15.891) 2:32.414 (1:16.523) 3:49.664 (1:17.250)
5:12.689 (1:23.025) 6:35.002 (1:22.313) 7:56.797 (1:21.795)
9:20.098 (1:23.301) 10:39.582 (1:19.484)
24 # 2875 Sydney Collier 10 Skyline 10:42.32
1:14.294 (1:14.294) 2:32.659 (1:18.365) 3:53.647 (1:20.988)
5:14.497 (1:20.850) 6:37.263 (1:22.766) 8:03.680 (1:26.417)
9:26.888 (1:23.208) 10:42.314 (1:15.426)
25 # 670 Kaiya Brooks 12 Crystal Sprn 10:42.63
1:13.797 (1:13.797) 2:33.857 (1:20.060) 3:54.031 (1:20.174)
5:14.021 (1:19.990) 6:38.663 (1:24.642) 8:01.690 (1:23.027)
9:25.656 (1:23.966) 10:42.623 (1:16.967)
26 # 1466 Mia Kotler 10 Latin School 10:46.13
1:15.033 (1:15.033) 2:33.945 (1:18.912) 3:54.463 (1:20.518)
5:13.703 (1:19.240) 6:35.150 (1:21.447) 7:56.524 (1:21.374)
9:20.642 (1:24.118) 10:46.129 (1:25.487)
27 # 1999 Mia Prok 11 Niwot - CO 10:47.62
1:13.725 (1:13.725) 2:30.160 (1:16.435) 3:49.988 (1:19.828)
5:13.415 (1:23.427) 6:37.687 (1:24.272) 8:03.447 (1:25.760)
9:27.307 (1:23.860) 10:47.617 (1:20.310)
28 # 1969 Tiffany Sax 10 Newbury Park 10:47.88
1:14.713 (1:14.713) 2:33.733 (1:19.020) 3:53.825 (1:20.092)
5:14.031 (1:20.206) 6:34.873 (1:20.842) 7:57.865 (1:22.992)
9:23.123 (1:25.258) 10:47.876 (1:24.753)
29 # 125 Lily LaPorte 10 Bishop Blanc 10:54.84
1:14.593 (1:14.593) 2:33.483 (1:18.890) 3:53.994 (1:20.511)
5:15.059 (1:21.065) 6:38.543 (1:23.484) 8:04.077 (1:25.534)
9:31.456 (1:27.379) 10:54.839 (1:23.383)
Event 238 Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2942 Pierre Attiogbe 12 St. Albans S 8:49.82
1:05.203 (1:05.203) 2:12.171 (1:06.968) 3:19.434 (1:07.263)
4:28.061 (1:08.627) 5:36.770 (1:08.709) 6:43.753 (1:06.983)
7:48.439 (1:04.686) 8:49.812 (1:01.374)
2 # 165 Nathan Neil 11 Bozeman 8:50.26
1:05.489 (1:05.489) 2:12.936 (1:07.447) 3:21.811 (1:08.875)
4:30.937 (1:09.126) 5:38.062 (1:07.125) 6:45.333 (1:07.271)
7:49.310 (1:03.977) 8:50.251 (1:00.942)
3 # 3231 Anthony Fasthorse 11 Ventura 8:51.40
1:05.454 (1:05.454) 2:13.345 (1:07.891) 3:21.368 (1:08.023)
4:30.742 (1:09.374) 5:37.453 (1:06.711) 6:44.439 (1:06.986)
7:48.311 (1:03.872) 8:51.396 (1:03.085)
4 # 3313 Paul Bergeron 11 Westford Aca 8:52.78
1:04.718 (1:04.718) 2:11.845 (1:07.127) 3:21.209 (1:09.364)
4:28.590 (1:07.381) 5:36.503 (1:07.913) 6:43.752 (1:07.249)
7:49.325 (1:05.573) 8:52.779 (1:03.454)
5 # 3288 Brody Hartley 12 Walla Walla 8:52.81
1:03.199 (1:03.199) 2:12.015 (1:08.816) 3:20.123 (1:08.108)
4:28.542 (1:08.419) 5:37.339 (1:08.797) 6:44.813 (1:07.474)
7:50.433 (1:05.620) 8:52.804 (1:02.371)
6 # 668 Parker Simmons 12 Crescenta Vl 8:53.77
1:05.180 (1:05.180) 2:12.494 (1:07.314) 3:21.364 (1:08.870)
4:29.907 (1:08.543) 5:36.631 (1:06.724) 6:43.910 (1:07.279)
7:48.793 (1:04.883) 8:53.763 (1:04.971)
7 # 1238 Owen Bosley 12 Homestead WI 8:54.19
1:04.165 (1:04.165) 2:12.198 (1:08.033) 3:20.132 (1:07.934)
4:30.270 (1:10.138) 5:36.968 (1:06.698) 6:43.920 (1:06.952)
7:48.741 (1:04.821) 8:54.186 (1:05.445)
8 # 3098 Charlie Ortmans 12 The Potomac 8:54.32
1:05.006 (1:05.006) 2:11.992 (1:06.986) 3:20.508 (1:08.516)
4:29.583 (1:09.075) 5:36.965 (1:07.382) 6:44.014 (1:07.049)
7:50.668 (1:06.654) 8:54.319 (1:03.652)
9 # 946 Christian Groendy 12 Fort Collins 8:54.43
1:05.853 (1:05.853) 2:13.321 (1:07.468) 3:21.648 (1:08.327)
4:30.505 (1:08.857) 5:38.192 (1:07.687) 6:45.437 (1:07.245)
7:53.578 (1:08.141) 8:54.428 (1:00.851)
10 # 2519 Daegan Cutter 12 Redwood NC 8:54.85
1:06.651 (1:06.651) 2:13.342 (1:06.691) 3:21.843 (1:08.501)
4:30.076 (1:08.233) 5:37.845 (1:07.769) 6:44.844 (1:06.999)
7:53.259 (1:08.415) 8:54.848 (1:01.589)
11 # 1300 Nate Boutin 12 John Jay Cam 8:54.93
1:05.438 (1:05.438) 2:13.105 (1:07.667) 3:22.349 (1:09.244)
4:31.057 (1:08.708) 5:38.820 (1:07.763) 6:48.377 (1:09.557)
7:54.287 (1:05.910) 8:54.922 (1:00.636)
12 # 3070 Joseph Perazzo 12 Susan Wagner 8:55.10
1:07.084 (1:07.084) 2:14.253 (1:07.169) 3:23.151 (1:08.898)
4:31.449 (1:08.298) 5:39.161 (1:07.712) 6:46.140 (1:06.979)
7:52.302 (1:06.162) 8:55.092 (1:02.790)
13 # 3076 Josh Bell 11 Templeton 8:55.52
1:04.536 (1:04.536) 2:11.876 (1:07.340) 3:22.177 (1:10.301)
4:31.094 (1:08.917) 5:38.821 (1:07.727) 6:46.955 (1:08.134)
7:52.071 (1:05.116) 8:55.517 (1:03.447)
14 # 169 Luke Thompson 11 Brentwood Ac 8:56.11
1:04.862 (1:04.862) 2:12.730 (1:07.868) 3:21.428 (1:08.698)
4:30.283 (1:08.855) 5:37.861 (1:07.578) 6:45.883 (1:08.022)
7:52.033 (1:06.150) 8:56.104 (1:04.071)
15 # 1858 Ethan Miller 12 Monte Vista 8:56.86
1:05.479 (1:05.479) 2:11.371 (1:05.892) 3:18.963 (1:07.592)
4:30.502 (1:11.539) 5:36.942 (1:06.440) 6:45.190 (1:08.248)
7:53.833 (1:08.643) 8:56.859 (1:03.026)
16 # 1972 Aaron Cantu 12 Newbury Park 8:57.26
1:05.468 (1:05.468) 2:13.117 (1:07.649) 3:21.969 (1:08.852)
4:30.937 (1:08.968) 5:39.416 (1:08.479) 6:46.784 (1:07.368)
7:54.677 (1:07.893) 8:57.254 (1:02.578)
17 # 501 Dawson Reeves 11 Christ Schoo 8:57.47
1:06.152 (1:06.152) 2:13.413 (1:07.261) 3:22.454 (1:09.041)
4:29.446 (1:06.992) 5:37.157 (1:07.711) 6:44.168 (1:07.011)
7:51.154 (1:06.986) 8:57.461 (1:06.307)
18 # 3314 maximus haynia 12 Westhampton 8:57.77
1:06.840 (1:06.840) 2:14.465 (1:07.625) 3:23.766 (1:09.301)
4:31.582 (1:07.816) 5:38.962 (1:07.380) 6:46.558 (1:07.596)
7:52.886 (1:06.328) 8:57.765 (1:04.880)
19 # 20 Sean Morello 12 Albany 8:59.12
1:03.519 (1:03.519) 2:11.392 (1:07.873) 3:20.554 (1:09.162)
4:29.870 (1:09.316) 5:37.485 (1:07.615) 6:44.518 (1:07.033)
7:52.566 (1:08.048) 8:59.117 (1:06.551)
20 # 2359 Josh Chu 11 Ponderosa 9:00.35
1:05.994 (1:05.994) 2:13.829 (1:07.835) 3:22.822 (1:08.993)
4:31.582 (1:08.760) 5:39.930 (1:08.348) 6:48.136 (1:08.206)
7:54.414 (1:06.278) 9:00.344 (1:05.931)
21 # 2885 Broen Holman 10 Sonora SJ 9:01.38
1:05.993 (1:05.993) 2:14.298 (1:08.305) 3:23.472 (1:09.174)
4:32.198 (1:08.726) 5:40.066 (1:07.868) 6:49.489 (1:09.423)
7:56.134 (1:06.645) 9:01.374 (1:05.240)
22 # 3421 Gabriel Schmid 12 Orange, Hillsbor 9:03.06
1:02.915 (1:02.915) 2:10.334 (1:07.419) 3:20.015 (1:09.681)
4:30.040 (1:10.025) 5:37.659 (1:07.619) 6:47.496 (1:09.837)
7:56.886 (1:09.390) 9:03.051 (1:06.166)
23 # 3037 Paul Scown 12 Stansbury 9:03.86
1:06.775 (1:06.775) 2:12.938 (1:06.163) 3:19.718 (1:06.780)
4:30.097 (1:10.379) 5:37.482 (1:07.385) 6:45.073 (1:07.591)
7:53.262 (1:08.189) 9:03.860 (1:10.598)
24 # 2228 Chris Henry 12 Park City 9:08.98
1:06.092 (1:06.092) 2:14.392 (1:08.300) 3:22.454 (1:08.062)
4:30.662 (1:08.208) 5:36.395 (1:05.733) 6:47.246 (1:10.851)
7:58.148 (1:10.902) 9:08.976 (1:10.828)
25 # 1746 Landon Pretre 10 Menlo 9:09.57
1:06.680 (1:06.680) 2:14.465 (1:07.785) 3:23.309 (1:08.844)
4:31.892 (1:08.583) 5:40.516 (1:08.624) 6:50.335 (1:09.819)
8:01.495 (1:11.160) 9:09.561 (1:08.067)
26 # 1132 Owen Ahten 12 Hart 9:10.80
1:06.315 (1:06.315) 2:14.464 (1:08.149) 3:22.161 (1:07.697)
4:30.709 (1:08.548) 5:39.464 (1:08.755) 6:49.272 (1:09.808)
7:59.678 (1:10.406) 9:10.799 (1:11.122)
27 # 1987 Kenny Wanlass 12 Newport Harb 9:15.21
1:06.178 (1:06.178) 2:14.372 (1:08.194) 3:22.484 (1:08.112)
4:31.708 (1:09.224) 5:38.786 (1:07.078) 6:50.512 (1:11.726)
8:02.860 (1:12.348) 9:15.202 (1:12.342)
28 # 3403 Owen Forberg 12 Harold L. Ri 9:17.44
1:05.667 (1:05.667) 2:14.036 (1:08.369) 3:23.113 (1:09.077)
4:32.024 (1:08.911) 5:41.771 (1:09.747) 6:52.606 (1:10.835)
8:05.638 (1:13.032) 9:17.434 (1:11.797)
29 # 168 Carter Johnson 11 Brentwood Ac 9:26.71
1:05.042 (1:05.042) 2:12.530 (1:07.488) 3:21.578 (1:09.048)
4:30.707 (1:09.129) 5:38.819 (1:08.112) 6:47.089 (1:08.270)
8:04.322 (1:17.233) 9:26.707 (1:22.386)
30 # 751 Brian Boler 12 Delbarton 9:42.21
1:05.826 (1:05.826) 2:13.320 (1:07.494) 3:22.152 (1:08.832)
4:30.931 (1:08.779) 5:39.556 (1:08.625) 6:54.346 (1:14.790)
8:14.860 (1:20.514) 9:42.206 (1:27.347)
-- # 1297 Patrick Dowd 12 Jesuit New O DNF
1:07.042 (1:07.042) 2:13.885 (1:06.843) 3:22.950 (1:09.065)
4:31.757 (1:08.807) 5:46.539 (1:14.782)
Event 239 Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 3050 Simeon Birnbaum 12 Stevens 8:34.10
1:01.380 (1:01.380) 2:07.363 (1:05.983) 3:13.812 (1:06.449)
4:19.387 (1:05.575) 5:25.526 (1:06.139) 6:30.397 (1:04.871)
7:34.803 (1:04.406) 8:34.095 (59.293)
2 # 36 Daniel Simmons 11 American For 8:34.14
1:02.703 (1:02.703) 2:07.894 (1:05.191) 3:14.197 (1:06.303)
4:18.540 (1:04.343) 5:24.953 (1:06.413) 6:30.117 (1:05.164)
7:34.713 (1:04.596) 8:34.137 (59.424)
3 # 500 Rocky Hansen 12 Christ Schoo 8:34.78
1:02.403 (1:02.403) 2:09.153 (1:06.750) 3:14.313 (1:05.160)
4:19.914 (1:05.601) 5:24.243 (1:04.329) 6:30.542 (1:06.299)
7:35.240 (1:04.698) 8:34.774 (59.534)
4 # 2932 Connor Burns 12 Southern Boo 8:41.67
1:01.650 (1:01.650) 2:08.815 (1:07.165) 3:12.933 (1:04.118)
4:19.487 (1:06.554) 5:25.049 (1:05.562) 6:28.844 (1:03.795)
7:33.167 (1:04.323) 8:41.670 (1:08.503)
5 # 1210 Noah Jenkins 12 Herriman 8:43.19
1:05.415 (1:05.415) 2:10.935 (1:05.520) 3:17.508 (1:06.573)
4:23.562 (1:06.054) 5:28.960 (1:05.398) 6:34.523 (1:05.563)
7:40.435 (1:05.912) 8:43.181 (1:02.746)
6 # 1904 Liam Heninger 12 Mountain Vie 8:44.20
1:03.488 (1:03.488) 2:10.805 (1:07.317) 3:16.598 (1:05.793)
4:23.069 (1:06.471) 5:29.130 (1:06.061) 6:34.885 (1:05.755)
7:39.849 (1:04.964) 8:44.191 (1:04.342)
7 # 1481 Patrick Koon 11 Leon 8:44.95
1:06.647 (1:06.647) 2:12.625 (1:05.978) 3:17.090 (1:04.465)
4:23.408 (1:06.318) 5:29.329 (1:05.921) 6:35.610 (1:06.281)
7:41.700 (1:06.090) 8:44.944 (1:03.245)
8 # 2816 Zack Munson 12 Sehome 8:46.41
1:03.771 (1:03.771) 2:08.505 (1:04.734) 3:14.007 (1:05.502)
4:20.949 (1:06.942) 5:25.170 (1:04.221) 6:31.140 (1:05.970)
7:39.454 (1:08.314) 8:46.409 (1:06.955)
9 # 1771 Jason Parra 11 Millikan 8:46.50
1:03.310 (1:03.310) 2:07.893 (1:04.583) 3:14.115 (1:06.222)
4:18.839 (1:04.724) 5:25.944 (1:07.105) 6:30.898 (1:04.954)
7:38.358 (1:07.460) 8:46.495 (1:08.138)
10 # 2117 JoJo Jourdon 11 Olympus 8:46.87
1:05.440 (1:05.440) 2:11.975 (1:06.535) 3:17.742 (1:05.767)
4:24.146 (1:06.404) 5:28.961 (1:04.815) 6:36.035 (1:07.074)
7:40.850 (1:04.815) 8:46.870 (1:06.021)
11 # 1295 Jacob Nenow 12 Jesuit - Ore 8:47.45
1:07.194 (1:07.194) 2:13.158 (1:05.964) 3:19.600 (1:06.442)
4:24.798 (1:05.198) 5:32.267 (1:07.469) 6:40.097 (1:07.830)
7:45.522 (1:05.425) 8:47.445 (1:01.923)
12 # 129 Vince Recupero 10 Bishop Blanc 8:47.60
1:05.752 (1:05.752) 2:12.003 (1:06.251) 3:17.960 (1:05.957)
4:23.911 (1:05.951) 5:28.509 (1:04.598) 6:36.889 (1:08.380)
7:44.479 (1:07.590) 8:47.597 (1:03.118)
13 # 752 Collin Boler 12 Delbarton 8:47.85
1:04.709 (1:04.709) 2:12.671 (1:07.962) 3:19.282 (1:06.611)
4:26.497 (1:07.215) 5:33.694 (1:07.197) 6:39.879 (1:06.185)
7:46.413 (1:06.534) 8:47.846 (1:01.433)
14 # 164 Weston Brown 12 Bozeman 8:48.24
1:04.094 (1:04.094) 2:09.273 (1:05.179) 3:16.026 (1:06.753)
4:22.236 (1:06.210) 5:29.580 (1:07.344) 6:36.290 (1:06.710)
7:46.376 (1:10.086) 8:48.235 (1:01.859)
15 # 2167 Grant Morgenfeld 11 Palo Alto 8:49.21
1:05.350 (1:05.350) 2:12.904 (1:07.554) 3:17.637 (1:04.733)
4:22.935 (1:05.298) 5:29.756 (1:06.821) 6:36.720 (1:06.964)
7:43.981 (1:07.261) 8:49.201 (1:05.220)
16 # 636 Ethan Hogan 11 Columbia (Il 8:49.61
1:06.884 (1:06.884) 2:12.641 (1:05.757) 3:18.480 (1:05.839)
4:24.409 (1:05.929) 5:30.419 (1:06.010) 6:38.052 (1:07.633)
7:43.933 (1:05.881) 8:49.603 (1:05.670)
17 # 585 Carter Spradling 11 Clovis East 8:50.79
1:05.080 (1:05.080) 2:10.137 (1:05.057) 3:16.639 (1:06.502)
4:23.910 (1:07.271) 5:31.044 (1:07.134) 6:39.480 (1:08.436)
7:46.236 (1:06.756) 8:50.790 (1:04.554)
18 # 2360 Jacob Laney 12 Porter Ridge 8:51.50
1:06.088 (1:06.088) 2:12.478 (1:06.390) 3:16.734 (1:04.256)
4:22.816 (1:06.082) 5:30.180 (1:07.364) 6:38.485 (1:08.305)
7:44.839 (1:06.354) 8:51.494 (1:06.656)
19 # 375 Emmanuel Perez 11 Cathedral 8:53.07
8:53.064 (8:53.064)
20 # 1227 Matthew Donis 12 Highland SS 8:53.66
1:05.109 (1:05.109) 2:10.940 (1:05.831) 3:14.922 (1:03.982)
4:21.111 (1:06.189) 5:29.303 (1:08.192) 6:34.876 (1:05.573)
7:44.549 (1:09.673) 8:53.651 (1:09.103)
21 # 1452 Cruize Corvin 12 Lakes 8:57.18
1:05.896 (1:05.896) 2:10.427 (1:04.531) 3:16.762 (1:06.335)
4:24.275 (1:07.513) 5:29.674 (1:05.399) 6:38.213 (1:08.539)
7:48.618 (1:10.405) 8:57.173 (1:08.556)
22 # 2570 Andrew Hauser 11 Rock Bridge 8:58.72
1:06.261 (1:06.261) 2:12.778 (1:06.517) 3:18.768 (1:05.990)
4:24.794 (1:06.026) 5:30.787 (1:05.993) 6:39.860 (1:09.073)
7:50.601 (1:10.741) 8:58.711 (1:08.110)
23 # 3036 Devan Kipyego 12 St. Raphael 8:59.46
1:05.749 (1:05.749) 2:12.112 (1:06.363) 3:16.170 (1:04.058)
4:20.562 (1:04.392) 5:27.403 (1:06.841) 6:38.696 (1:11.293)
7:48.639 (1:09.943) 8:59.460 (1:10.822)
24 # 1581 Jaron Hartshorn 12 Lone Peak 9:00.66
1:05.440 (1:05.440) 2:12.311 (1:06.871) 3:18.890 (1:06.579)
4:26.289 (1:07.399) 5:34.380 (1:08.091) 6:44.470 (1:10.090)
7:54.082 (1:09.612) 9:00.651 (1:06.569)
25 # 926 Will Conway 11 Floyd Centra 9:02.11
1:06.757 (1:06.757) 2:11.857 (1:05.100) 3:16.463 (1:04.606)
4:24.700 (1:08.237) 5:33.277 (1:08.577) 6:43.068 (1:09.791)
7:54.601 (1:11.533) 9:02.110 (1:07.509)
26 # 2122 Tayson Echohawk 12 Orem 9:11.89
1:06.233 (1:06.233) 2:13.056 (1:06.823) 3:19.420 (1:06.364)
4:26.058 (1:06.638) 5:35.709 (1:09.651) 6:46.529 (1:10.820)
8:00.804 (1:14.275) 9:11.889 (1:11.086)
27 # 2605 Jonah Bazerkanian 12 Royal 9:15.39
1:07.901 (1:07.901) 2:13.675 (1:05.774) 3:19.883 (1:06.208)
4:26.586 (1:06.703) 5:37.707 (1:11.121) 6:48.893 (1:11.186)
8:02.149 (1:13.256) 9:15.389 (1:13.241)
28 # 1903 Parker Barnes 12 Mountain Vie 9:15.89
1:07.423 (1:07.423) 2:13.867 (1:06.444) 3:21.742 (1:07.875)
4:32.018 (1:10.276) 5:43.077 (1:11.059) 6:54.730 (1:11.653)
8:05.117 (1:10.387) 9:15.884 (1:10.768)
29 # 131 Will Schneider 12 Bishop Blanc 9:20.62
1:05.926 (1:05.926) 2:12.155 (1:06.229) 3:16.678 (1:04.523)
4:24.823 (1:08.145) 5:37.273 (1:12.450) 6:50.490 (1:13.217)
8:08.160 (1:17.670) 9:20.617 (1:12.458)
30 # 1294 Gus Clevenger 12 Jesuit - Ore 9:30.61
1:06.455 (1:06.455) 2:13.258 (1:06.803) 3:20.429 (1:07.171)
4:29.592 (1:09.163) 5:42.206 (1:12.614) 6:56.653 (1:14.447)
8:12.012 (1:15.359) 9:30.607 (1:18.595)
-- # 1975 Aaron Sahlman 12 Newbury Park DNF
1:01.864 (1:01.864) 2:08.257 (1:06.393) 3:13.277 (1:05.020)
4:18.476 (1:05.199) 7:15.303 (2:56.827) 7:36.225 (20.922)
7:59.239 (23.014) 8:21.622 (22.383)
-- # 3305 Bille Issa 12 West Ranch DNF
1:06.247 (1:06.247) 2:11.853 (1:05.606) 2:45.013 (33.160)
Event 240 Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Loyola 10:12.91
1) #1634 Connor Bennett 11 2) #1640 Zachary Pastore 12
3) #1638 Harrison Lavery 12 4) #1642 Jake Ratkovich 12
1:04.249 (1:04.249) 2:08.474 (1:04.225) 3:07.840 (59.366)
3:57.908 (50.068) 4:54.645 (56.737) 5:56.079 (1:01.434)
7:00.414 (1:04.335) 8:05.476 (1:05.062) 9:12.299 (1:06.823)
10:12.903 (1:00.605)
2 San Clemente 10:13.86
1) #2649 Rory Catsimanes 12 2) #2647 Jackson Brownell 11
3) #2652 Taj Clark 11 4) #2653 Brett Ephraim 11
1:02.746 (1:02.746) 2:08.087 (1:05.341) 3:11.947 (1:03.860)
4:03.647 (51.700) 5:01.041 (57.394) 5:58.894 (57.853)
7:00.927 (1:02.033) 8:06.570 (1:05.643) 9:12.627 (1:06.057)
10:13.858 (1:01.232)
3 Redondo Union 10:19.18
1) #2501 Adam Divinity 10 2) #2497 Jett Collins 12
3) #2516 Ryder Want 12 4) #2513 Aaron Thomas 12
1:02.254 (1:02.254) 2:07.202 (1:04.948) 3:06.973 (59.771)
3:57.908 (50.935) 4:54.646 (56.738) 5:56.471 (1:01.825)
6:59.575 (1:03.104) 8:04.830 (1:05.255) 9:11.105 (1:06.275)
10:19.171 (1:08.066)
4 Madera South 10:22.25
1) #1663 Adrian Hipolito 12 2) #1662 Uziel Hernandez 11
3) #1660 Isaac Chavez 12 4) #1661 Dylan Devine 12
1:03.491 (1:03.491) 2:07.220 (1:03.729) 3:09.566 (1:02.346)
4:03.291 (53.725) 4:59.860 (56.569) 5:59.763 (59.903)
7:00.527 (1:00.764) 8:05.638 (1:05.111) 9:12.899 (1:07.261)
10:22.242 (1:09.344)
5 Santa Margarita 10:24.87
1) #2724 Parker Herbert 11 2) #2725 Roman Mendoza 12
3) #2723 Zac Gibson 11 4) #2727 Eddie Yunker 12
1:02.519 (1:02.519) 2:08.720 (1:06.201) 3:13.324 (1:04.604)
4:05.241 (51.917) 5:01.594 (56.353) 6:05.669 (1:04.075)
7:07.963 (1:02.294) 8:15.061 (1:07.098) 9:23.462 (1:08.401)
10:24.864 (1:01.402)
6 Whitney SJ 10:25.98
1) #3365 Nick Herrmann 12 2) #3361 Steven Cuevas 11
3) #3369 Callum Turner 12 4) #3363 Mateo Delgadillo 12
1:02.404 (1:02.404) 2:07.701 (1:05.297) 3:13.495 (1:05.794)
4:07.304 (53.809) 5:03.497 (56.193) 6:04.698 (1:01.201)
7:08.291 (1:03.593) 8:16.660 (1:08.369) 9:25.605 (1:08.945)
10:25.976 (1:00.371)
7 Mira Costa 10:27.81
1) #1792 Ian Hanson 10 2) #1789 Roi Clinton 12
3) #1788 Sean Alliegro 12 4) #1795 Parker Stickney 11
1:01.995 (1:01.995) 2:07.233 (1:05.238) 3:10.789 (1:03.556)
4:03.612 (52.823) 5:01.313 (57.701) 6:05.157 (1:03.844)
7:08.292 (1:03.135) 8:16.234 (1:07.942) 9:23.581 (1:07.347)
10:27.805 (1:04.225)
8 Santiago (Cor) 10:28.68
1) #2752 Dylan Deloyola 12 2) #2760 Alil Washington 12
3) #2753 Nebiu Elias 12 4) #2754 Van Filek 12
1:01.991 (1:01.991) 2:07.431 (1:05.440) 3:10.256 (1:02.825)
4:01.537 (51.281) 4:59.304 (57.767) 6:03.941 (1:04.637)
7:08.526 (1:04.585) 8:16.927 (1:08.401) 9:25.300 (1:08.373)
10:28.671 (1:03.372)
9 Palo Alto 10:28.81
1) #2169 Eoin O'Connell 12 2) #2159 Kai Bussey 12
3) #2168 Michael Murphy 12 4) #2166 Kelvin Moresi 12
1:03.730 (1:03.730) 2:07.788 (1:04.058) 3:11.647 (1:03.859)
4:03.731 (52.084) 5:02.811 (59.080) 6:05.941 (1:03.130)
7:08.427 (1:02.486) 8:16.235 (1:07.808) 9:25.616 (1:09.381)
10:28.802 (1:03.187)
10 Christian Brothers Academy - N 10:29.39
1) #506 Joe Barrett 10 2) #507 Conor Clifford 11
3) #515 Nick Sullivan 12 4) #511 Alex Kemp 11
1:03.119 (1:03.119) 2:07.843 (1:04.724) 3:11.371 (1:03.528)
4:04.468 (53.097) 5:01.496 (57.028) 6:03.355 (1:01.859)
7:08.413 (1:05.058) 8:16.379 (1:07.966) 9:23.121 (1:06.742)
10:29.381 (1:06.261)
11 Ventura 10:29.40
1) #3239 Michael Torres 12 2) #3230 Oliver Deleon 11
3) #3227 Grant Baysinger 12 4) #3229 Hollis Costa 11
1:02.037 (1:02.037) 2:07.221 (1:05.184) 3:10.750 (1:03.529)
4:01.134 (50.384) 4:59.527 (58.393) 6:02.816 (1:03.289)
7:08.097 (1:05.281) 8:15.356 (1:07.259) 9:25.124 (1:09.768)
10:29.392 (1:04.268)
12 Fountain Vlly 10:29.82
1) #957 Ben Prado 12 2) #958 Jack Todd 12
3) #955 Luke Dias 12 4) #954 Diego Alonso 11
1:02.036 (1:02.036) 2:07.841 (1:05.805) 3:15.732 (1:07.891)
4:07.673 (51.941) 5:03.310 (55.637) 6:07.113 (1:03.803)
7:08.707 (1:01.594) 8:16.290 (1:07.583) 9:23.119 (1:06.829)
10:29.814 (1:06.695)
13 Granada 10:33.62
1) #1028 Luther Hart 12 2) #1029 Matthew Ladner 11
3) #1033 Alek Schade 11 4) #1032 Roland Ruckmann-Barnes 12
1:04.853 (1:04.853) 2:11.309 (1:06.456) 3:17.122 (1:05.813)
4:11.840 (54.718) 5:09.160 (57.320) 6:15.547 (1:06.387)
7:17.086 (1:01.539) 8:24.274 (1:07.188) 9:32.282 (1:08.008)
10:33.618 (1:01.337)
14 Arcadia 10:33.75
1) #48 Weber Lin 12 2) #50 Khalil Roslan 10
3) #49 Jack Lu 11 4) #47 Brandon Chang 12
1:03.857 (1:03.857) 2:10.342 (1:06.485) 3:13.709 (1:03.367)
4:06.322 (52.613) 5:04.353 (58.031) 6:09.411 (1:05.058)
7:12.822 (1:03.411) 8:22.802 (1:09.980) 9:29.318 (1:06.516)
10:33.750 (1:04.432)
15 Santa Cruz 10:37.33
1) #2714 Jim Ratliff 12 2) #2713 Dylan Hermanson 10
3) #2715 Will Trowbridge 12 4) #2712 Eli Fitchen-Young 10
1:04.648 (1:04.648) 2:12.200 (1:07.552) 3:19.711 (1:07.511)
4:13.357 (53.646) 5:13.236 (59.879) 6:19.724 (1:06.488)
7:20.091 (1:00.367) 8:26.116 (1:06.025) 9:32.729 (1:06.613)
10:37.324 (1:04.595)
16 Canyon Crest Academy 10:37.45
1) #269 Logan Harding 12 2) #3420 Aannestad Aksel 12
3) #267 William Cornick 12 4) #270 Jacob Pippel 11
1:03.376 (1:03.376) 2:09.791 (1:06.415) 3:18.428 (1:08.637)
4:13.094 (54.666) 5:11.456 (58.362) 6:15.531 (1:04.075)
7:17.258 (1:01.727) 8:24.740 (1:07.482) 9:34.128 (1:09.388)
10:37.442 (1:03.314)
17 Foothill NC 10:38.76
1) #934 Colin Wong 12 2) #930 Shiven Karnik 11
3) #932 Colin Surridge 11 4) #928 Elias Badillo-Benard 11
1:02.688 (1:02.688) 2:11.890 (1:09.202) 3:19.897 (1:08.007)
4:11.667 (51.770) 5:08.580 (56.913) 6:13.776 (1:05.196)
7:13.915 (1:00.139) 8:22.651 (1:08.736) 9:31.792 (1:09.141)
10:38.753 (1:06.961)
18 Tesoro 10:39.35
1) #3091 Kaleb McElfish 12 2) #3092 Jaxon Perry 11
3) #3607 Maxamillion Dailey 12 4) #3089 Casey Goetschel 12
1:03.158 (1:03.158) 2:10.162 (1:07.004) 3:12.841 (1:02.679)
4:07.051 (54.210) 5:04.814 (57.763) 6:08.944 (1:04.130)
7:10.085 (1:01.141) 8:20.653 (1:10.568) 9:31.520 (1:10.867)
10:39.348 (1:07.829)
19 Redwood NC 10:40.63
1) #2522 Blake Martin 12 2) #2521 Miles Grossman 12
3) #2524 Ethan Werner 11 4) #2519 Daegan Cutter 12
1:03.807 (1:03.807) 2:11.107 (1:07.300) 3:16.254 (1:05.147)
4:10.747 (54.493) 5:09.030 (58.283) 6:14.721 (1:05.691)
7:16.311 (1:01.590) 8:25.893 (1:09.582) 9:35.214 (1:09.321)
10:40.621 (1:05.407)
20 Crescenta Vlly 10:41.09
1) #663 Ryan Becker 11 2) #664 Lachlan Blunt 11
3) #667 Sebastian Leufroy 11 4) #669 Eddie Sion 11
1:03.428 (1:03.428) 2:08.164 (1:04.736) 3:12.842 (1:04.678)
4:07.849 (55.007) 5:05.053 (57.204) 6:10.573 (1:05.520)
7:13.584 (1:03.011) 8:23.312 (1:09.728) 9:34.383 (1:11.071)
10:41.088 (1:06.705)
21 College Park 10:42.85
1) #634 Jack Rattary 10 2) #632 Keisi Mandernack 11
3) #631 Blake Leung 10 4) #630 Alex Lamoureux 12
1:04.078 (1:04.078) 2:10.855 (1:06.777) 3:19.504 (1:08.649)
4:14.647 (55.143) 5:13.292 (58.645) 6:19.983 (1:06.691)
7:23.103 (1:03.120) 8:29.733 (1:06.630) 9:38.913 (1:09.180)
10:42.841 (1:03.928)
22 Piedmont 10:44.31
1) #2266 Xander Schulte-Sasse 11 2) #2267 Sam Shelby 10
3) #2263 Parker Long 12 4) #2269 Christian Taylor 12
1:03.600 (1:03.600) 2:13.065 (1:09.465) 3:20.386 (1:07.321)
4:12.033 (51.647) 5:09.161 (57.128) 6:12.578 (1:03.417)
7:14.472 (1:01.894) 8:23.159 (1:08.687) 9:33.486 (1:10.327)
10:44.307 (1:10.822)
23 Brophy College Prep 10:44.52
1) #183 Zach Loiselle 12 2) #177 Luca Cannizzo 11
3) #180 Kenoby Hetman 11 4) #182 Jack Kyle 11
1:02.268 (1:02.268) 2:07.167 (1:04.899) 3:09.017 (1:01.850)
3:59.290 (50.273) 4:58.601 (59.311) 6:03.976 (1:05.375)
7:07.839 (1:03.863) 8:18.936 (1:11.097) 9:32.697 (1:13.761)
10:44.519 (1:11.822)
24 Monte Vista NC 10:46.65
1) #1859 Jake Pederson 12 2) #1860 Owen Peters 10
3) #1855 Jack Frederiksen 12 4) #1854 Owen Brandeis 10
1:02.748 (1:02.748) 2:09.964 (1:07.216) 3:19.554 (1:09.590)
4:12.783 (53.229) 5:09.465 (56.682) 6:13.030 (1:03.565)
7:14.458 (1:01.428) 8:25.482 (1:11.024) 9:36.653 (1:11.171)
10:46.649 (1:09.996)
25 Rancho Bernardo 10:49.55
1) #2424 Brandon Day 12 2) #2427 Jack Marsh 12
3) #2420 Hudson Blattman 12 4) #2428 Rowan Nicholas 12
1:02.909 (1:02.909) 2:08.718 (1:05.809) 3:09.596 (1:00.878)
4:02.965 (53.369) 5:05.052 (1:02.087) 6:16.261 (1:11.209)
7:21.363 (1:05.102) 8:30.220 (1:08.857) 9:41.800 (1:11.580)
10:49.548 (1:07.748)
26 Susan Wagner 10:50.41
1) #3068 Jake Frayler 12 2) #3064 Tristain Clerk 11
3) #3069 Clevon McPherson 10 4) #3065 Fernando Diaz 12
1:04.236 (1:04.236) 2:11.967 (1:07.731) 3:21.006 (1:09.039)
4:13.817 (52.811) 5:13.642 (59.825) 6:21.544 (1:07.902)
7:21.902 (1:00.358) 8:28.925 (1:07.023) 9:37.837 (1:08.912)
10:50.405 (1:12.569)
Event 241 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Culver City 3:49.77
1) #680 Imaan Minwalla 12 2) #683 Joelle Trepagnier 10
3) #681 Leena Powell 9 4) #679 Morgan Maddox 11
2 Oaks Christian 3:53.46
1) #2083 Eleanor Borchard 10 2) #2088 Keri Dickerson 11
3) #2090 Payton Godsey 11 4) #2092 Rayah Rodriguez 9
3 Centennial 3:58.19
1) #405 Michael'Michelle Williamso 2) #404 Adrian Powell 11
3) #398 Heaven Deloney 9 4) #397 Iyonna Codd 10
4 Niwot - CO 3:59.21
1) #2001 Julia Rudolph 11 2) #2002 Madison Shults 12
3) #1999 Mia Prok 11 4) #1989 Olivia Alessandrini 11
5 Vista Murrieta 3:59.30
1) #3266 Jaylen Spencer 11 2) #3253 Samarra Blake 11
3) #3263 Julia Radley 12 4) #3264 Kaila Robinson 11
6 Pittsburg 4:03.23
1) #2281 Janai Rockmore 10 2) #2278 Milani Bell 11
3) #2282 Anaya Russell 10 4) #2277 Amirat Aganju 9
7 Boise 4:03.97
1) #3414 Adrienne Russell 11 2) #156 Lydia Nance 12
3) #153 Allie Bruce 11 4) #154 Sophia Clark 11
8 Queen Creek 4:05.59
1) #2399 Alona Haymore 12 2) #2396 Kylee Blair 9
3) #2404 Nicole Ripperdan 9 4)
Event 242 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 JW North 3:49.36
1) #1356 Breija Stredic 12 2) #1352 Leilani Brandon 9
3) #1351 Dominique Abbott 12 4) #1354 Mackenize Browne 12
2 Calabasas 3:49.87
1) #244 Lahela Ray 11 2) #241 Arielle McKenzie 11
3) #243 Paige Porter 11 4) #245 Zoe Ray 11
3 Lake Oswego HS 3:50.27
1) #1445 Riley Ha 11 2) #1443 Mia Brahe-Pedersen 11
3) #1450 Marina Turpen 10 4) #1444 Josie Donelson 11
4 Cardinal Ritter College Prep 3:50.44
1) #309 Kyndall Spain 10 2) #304 Aniyah Brown 11
3) #312 Joshlyn Troupe 12 4) #308 Charlye Moody 11
5 Monte Vista NC 3:52.14
1) #1848 Cate Miller 10 2) #1849 Isabella Moriyama 10
3) #1847 Natalia McGowan 11 4) #1850 Cate Peters 12
6 Jserra 3:52.87
1) #1319 Georgia Jeanneret 11 2) #1324 Anastasia Snodgrass 12
3) #1322 Brooke O'Brien 11 4) #1328 Maya Woolforde 9
7 Poly (Lb) 3:55.33
1) #2309 Anise Becker 11 2) #2316 Jaylin Hunter 10
3) #2314 Leila Holland 10 4) #3498 Kennadi Reed 12
8 Clovis North 3:55.84
1) #587 Hayden Craft 10 2) #586 Maya Cordoba 11
3) #597 Emerson Parks 10 4) #596 Emma O'Neil 10
9 Lees Summit West 4:06.21
1) #1470 Adee Broesder 10 2) #1474 Mikah Scott 12
3) #1472 Madison Cross 10 4) #1471 Ella Cronhardt 12
Event 243 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Westlake 3:18.15
1) #3327 Ylian Ostojic 11 2) #3324 Marcus Nortey 12
3) #3326 Brandon Orlow 12 4) #3325 Ife Orekoya 11
2 Cathedral 3:18.20
1) #371 Ehinone Inegbenoise 12 2) #374 Santiago Orozco 12
3) #369 Sean Brooks 10 4) #372 Ambodai Ligons 11
3 Liberty CE 3:20.46
1) #1526 David Avena 9 2) #1531 Christian Edwards 12
3) #1530 Jamel Davis 11 4) #1534 Ethan Mahanke 12
4 Jserra 3:21.12
1) #1329 Kian Alton 10 2) #1332 Shane Auci 12
3) #1330 Bradley Arrey 10 4) #1334 Trevor Garrison 12
5 Thousand Oaks 3:22.10
1) #3110 Markus Kiszczak 12 2) #3112 Ryan Morreale 12
3) #3109 Jeremy Frank 12 4) #3113 Andrew Simon-Lacombe 11
6 Christian Brothers Academy - N 3:22.74
1) #510 Matt Herman 12 2) #513 Aidan MacManus 12
3) #512 Sean Lawson 12 4) #514 Declan Picadio 12
7 Northwood 3:22.99
1) #2038 Matt Lim 12 2) #2043 Farhaan Safi 12
3) #2041 Dheer Patel 12 4) #2042 Justin Paulson 12
Event 244 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Poly (Lb) 3:15.56
1) #2346 Noah Smith 9 2) #2336 Caliph Johnson Jr 10
3) #2337 Lamarr Kirk Jr 12 4) #2341 Xai Ricks 11
2 Mountain Pointe 3:18.45
1) #1896 Jhaylin Palmer 12 2) #1891 Matthew Braun 12
3) #1897 Izaac Patterson 12 4) #1893 Jayden Davis 12
3 Los Gatos 3:18.90
1) #1626 Jake Bohane 11 2) #1628 Brady Kamali 12
3) #1630 Levi Romero 12 4) #1627 Wil Brennan 12
4 Desert Vista 3:19.88
1) #769 Ben Sklodowski 12 2) #761 Rylon Dillard-Allen 10
3) #764 Daniel Hulse 12 4) #767 Roan Martinez 11
5 Gilbert 3:21.14
1) #993 Connor Littau 12 2) #991 Eli Jackson 12
3) #995 Preston Rohr 12 4) #994 Vance Nilsson 11
6 Canyon-CC 3:25.08
1) #295 Jeremiah Taylor 11 2) #292 Myles McCrory 9
3) #289 Josh Cambaliza 10 4) #291 Jordehn Gammage 10
7 Trabuco Hills 3:26.62
1) #3168 Michael Serpa 12 2) #3163 Camden Mann 12
3) #3154 Cooper DeCillo 12 4) #3159 Tyler Harvey 11
8 Cherokee Trail 3:27.52
1) #463 Kaelan Kombo 10 2) #469 Kahari Wilbon 11
3) #461 Reuben Holness 12 4) #460 Beck Gutjahr 12
Event 245 Men Discus Throw Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 917 Preston Beery 11 Faith Luther 169-01
150-01 168-08 156-10 158-08 FOUL 169-01
2 # 2073 Christopher Nora 12 Oak Hills 164-00
FOUL 164-00 FOUL FOUL 162-03 FOUL
3 # 218 Derek Smith 11 Buchanan 162-10
FOUL 162-10 FOUL
4 # 2023 Emmanuel Hernande 11 North Canyon 156-10
156-10 156-05 143-04
5 # 2860 Kyler Headley 11 Silver Creek 156-07
153-09 149-10 156-07
6 # 3400 Benjamin Lingenfe 10 Yucaipa 155-08
155-08 127-02 148-07
7 # 813 Nick Ball 11 Edison CE 153-03
FOUL 151-05 153-03
8 # 1868 Kade Larson 12 Moorpark 145-05
FOUL 132-08 145-05
9 # 3298 Jaylon Wells 12 Warren 137-00
FOUL 137-00 FOUL
-- # 2432 Tyler Knowles 12 Rancho Buena FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 1469 Tyler Poole 12 Layton 192-06
152-09 177-09 180-01 167-05 192-06 192-01
2 # 1338 Brendon See 12 Jserra 192-05
190-00 FOUL FOUL 183-04 192-05 FOUL
3 # 109 Benjamin Shue 10 Bergen Catho 187-02
177-10 187-02 183-02 177-05 159-08 178-01
4 # 2537 Carlos Bermudez 12 Ridgewood 183-00
183-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL 158-04 FOUL
5 # 2500 Kai Dienes 12 Redondo Unio 180-04
180-04 FOUL 170-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 602 McKay Madsen 10 Clovis North 173-09
FOUL 173-09 163-02 173-05 173-00 FOUL
7 # 1339 Jake Stafford 12 Jserra 172-03
172-03 FOUL FOUL 156-07 159-06 FOUL
8 # 2464 Trystan Gillis 12 Red Mountain 163-00
FOUL 153-04 163-00
-- # 766 Owen Lee 11 Desert Vista FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 3321 Adam Laycock 12 Westlake FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 246 Men Triple Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 1714 Jared McDuffie 12 Mater Dei SS 47-00.00 1.1
45-04(0.3) 47-00(1.1) 45-11.50(0.5) FOUL 44-08.25(1.3) 46-09(0.4)
2 # 1553 Ethan Fong 12 Lincoln (Sto 46-08.00 2.3
FOUL FOUL 46-02.50(-0.2) FOUL 45-10(1.6) 46-08(2.3)
3 # 1693 Khang Nguyen 12 Marina 46-02.00 +0.0
46-02(+0.0) 45-08.25(2.1) FOUL 44-06.25(-1.0) PASS FOUL
4 # 2733 Chase Sylvia 12 Santa Ynez 45-08.25 1.3
43-07.50(1.3) FOUL 45-02.25(1.6) 45-08.25(1.3) 45-06.25(1.5) 44-01(0.4)
5 # 2705 Davis Flanagin 12 Santa Barbar 44-09.00 2.2
43-10.50(3.0) 42-03.25(0.1) 44-09(2.2)
6 # 1109 Andrew Robinson 11 Great Oak 44-08.25 2.3
44-08.25(2.3) 41-03(2.3) 44-02.50(1.2)
7 # 1531 Christian Edwards 12 Liberty CE 43-04.50 2.5
42-09.25(-0.0) 38-01.50(2.2) 43-04.50(2.5)
Flight 2
1 # 880 Karson Gordon 11 Episcopal 49-03.00 2.0
41-11(1.0) 48-07(0.9) PASS FOUL 49-03(2.0) FOUL
2 # 811 Branden Ganashamo 12 Eastside Cat 47-09.00 0.8
46-01.50(1.6) 47-09(0.8) 38-08.50(1.8) 46-06.50(2.8) 46-08.75(3.0) 46-08.75(1.1)
3 # 1805 Brandon Cheeks II 11 Mission Bay 46-11.25 2.8
44-02(1.9) 46-11.25(2.8) 45-08.50(0.3) 42-10(+0.0) PASS PASS
4 # 3281 Obi Nwafor 12 Vista Murrie 46-10.50 1.9
45-10.50(1.4) 45-09.25(2.3) 46-10.50(1.9) 40-01.50(-0.0) 46-08.25(1.3) 45-07.75(1.3)
5 # 119 Collin Joyce 12 Bishop Alema 44-09.25 1.2
42-05.50(2.8) 42-05(1.4) 44-09.25(1.2) 43-10.50(1.6) 44-02(0.3) 43-00.25(+0.0)
6 # 1807 Justin Reichenber 11 Mission Bay 44-08.75 1.4
43-11.25(2.0) 43-05.75(2.3) 44-08.75(1.4)
7 # 65 Toluwalope Jekayi 12 Arlington 44-07.00 1.4
44-06.25(2.1) 44-04.75(2.2) 44-07(1.4)
8 # 2476 Jeremiah Bolanos 12 Redlands Eas 44-04.50 2.0
FOUL FOUL 44-04.50(2.0)
9 # 960 Jonathan Yu 12 Fountain Vll 43-10.75 1.9
FOUL 43-10.75(1.9) FOUL
Event 247 Women Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 1130 Laura Brennan 12 Hart 39-03.00
38-08 38-10.25 39-03 38-00 38-05.75 FOUL
2 # 1007 Kiera Donovan 10 Golden Valle 38-10.25
38-10.25 37-03 37-09 35-11 34-06 37-11
3 # 343 Lauryn Williams 11 Carson 38-08.00
38-04.50 36-06.50 38-08
Flight 2
1 # 3338 Galadriel Mellion 12 Weston Ranch 41-08.50
37-01 41-08.50 FOUL
2 # 866 JaiCieonna Gero-H 10 Emerald Ridg 41-03.00
39-03 39-00.50 41-03
3 # 894 Sinaiah Pointer 12 Etiwanda 38-02.00
37-01.50 38-01 38-02
4 # 337 Mi'ah Molette 12 Carson 37-05.00
36-10.50 37-05 37-02
5 # 1467 Alice Mihas 12 Latin School 37-00.50
35-10 37-00.50 35-11.25
6 # 3304 Devin Jackson 12 West Covina 36-07.50
35-11 36-02 36-07.50
7 # 306 Priya Cheathman 9 Cardinal Rit 34-02.00
32-06 34-02 30-06
Flight 3
1 # 161 Haedyn Bambolo 12 Bothell 45-10.00
45-10 43-03 44-01 43-11 42-07 FOUL
2 # 2050 Aja Johnson 10 Notre Dame(S 41-07.00
40-01 41-06.50 40-07 40-01 41-07 41-05
3 # 353 Nailea Fields 12 Caruthers 41-03.75
41-03.75 39-02 37-11 37-09 38-10 FOUL
4 # 1623 Nicole Steiner 10 Los Gatos 40-06.00
38-11 36-00 39-00 38-04 39-09 40-06
5 # 2923 Mackenzie Monson 11 South Torran 39-01.50
FOUL 39-01.50 FOUL 32-09 38-03 FOUL
6 # 826 Alexa Sheldon 11 Edison-HB 38-06.50
37-09 FOUL 38-06.50
7 # 2409 Kamryn Cadle 12 Rancho 38-03.00
35-05 37-08 38-03
-- # 2049 April Fontenette 12 Notre Dame(S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 248 Women Long Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 895 Alaya Robinson 11 Etiwanda 18-03.00 0.2
18-03(0.2) 17-06.75(0.4) 17-06(1.5) 18-01.75(+0.0) PASS 17-10.75(1.2)
2 # 1160 Logan Todorovich 11 Helena 18-02.75 0.1
17-04(1.5) 17-11.75(1.3) 17-11(1.1) 16-10.75(+0.0) 17-05.25(1.9) 18-02.75(0.1)
3 # 2951 Andrea Smith 11 St. Bernard 17-11.50 1.6
17-05.25(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 17-11.50(1.6)
4 # 3052 Charlize Ostapowi 12 Strathcona 17-08.75 0.5
FOUL 17-03.50(1.0) 17-08.75(0.5)
5 # 2992 Ellie McCuskey-Ha 9 St. Ignatius 17-07.00 0.6
17-07(0.6) FOUL(2.3) 17-02.75(1.5)
6 # 106 Chayse Flick-Will 11 Bellingham 17-02.50 0.8
15-10(0.7) 17-02.50(0.8) 16-06(1.6)
7 # 454 Kaeli Powe 10 Cherokee Tra 16-03.00 1.0
16-03(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 16-02.25(1.3)
Flight 2
1 # 555 Sydnie Vanek 12 Clovis 20-07.50 1.4
FOUL 20-07.50(1.4) 19-10.25(1.3) 18-08.50(+0.0) 19-11(2.0) 20-04.75(+0.0)
2 # 1824 Alyssa Hope 12 ML King 19-11.25 +0.0
FOUL FOUL 19-01(1.1) 18-11.50(+0.0) 19-11.25(+0.0) 19-02(+0.0)
3 # 3252 Alyssa Alumbres 11 Vista Murrie 19-06.00 1.0
FOUL 19-04.25(1.3) FOUL 18-09.50(1.0) 19-06(1.0) 19-06(+0.0)
4 # 1298 Aaliyah Elliott 11 John Burroug 19-03.00 1.2
19-03(1.2) 18-10.50(0.9) FOUL 18-09.50(1.0) FOUL FOUL
5 # 356 Meagan Humphries 11 Castaic Ss- 19-02.25 0.5
19-01.75(1.2) 18-10.25(0.9) 19-02.25(0.5) 18-10.50(+0.0) 18-09.25(+0.0) 19-02.25(+0.0)
6 # 962 Amare Harlan 12 Fremont 18-09.00 0.5
18-07.25(1.3) 18-05(1.0) 18-09(0.5) 17-10.50(+0.0) 16-08.50(+0.0) 18-04(+0.0)
7 # 1716 Sade Falese 12 Mayfield 18-05.00 1.1
17-09.25(1.4) 17-00.25(1.7) 18-05(1.1) 17-07(+0.0) FOUL 17-02(0.1)
8 # 1815 Emily Psarras 12 Mission Viej 17-01.75 1.1
16-08.75(1.5) 17-01.75(1.1) 16-04.25(0.7)
Event 249 Women Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 298 Hana Moll 12 Capital - WA 15-00.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-10 15-00 15-01.75
--- --- --- --- --- XXO O XO O XXX
2 # 297 Amanda Moll 12 Capital - WA 13-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09
--- --- --- --- O XXX
3 # 1388 Iliana Downing 11 La Costa Cny 13-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09
--- --- O O XO XXX
4 # 198 Jordan Leveque 12 Buchanan 12-09.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09 13-03
--- --- O O XXX
5 # 2373 Avery Hilliard 12 Poway 12-09.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09 13-03
O XO O XO XXX
6 # 1669 kelly dejong 11 Maranatha Ch 12-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09
--- O O XXX
7 # 3256 Aspen Fears 11 Vista Murrie 12-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09
--- XXO O XXX
8 # 1679 Lily Mulligan 12 Maria Carril 12-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09
--- O XO XXX
9 # 2414 Lilia Montiel 12 Rancho Berna 12-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09
O XXO XO XXX
10 # 1947 Madisyn Negro 12 Murrieta Val 12-03.00
10-11 11-07 12-03 12-09
XO O XXO XXX
11 # 1144 Jessica Thompson 12 Harvard West 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
O O XXX
11 # 2663 Cassandra Cinzori 12 San Dieguito 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
O O XXX
11 # 2251 Peyton Bedrosian 11 Paso Robles 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
O O XXX
14 # 2375 Evangeline Thomps 12 Poway 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
XO O XXX
15 # 1078 Shayna Hinds 12 Great Oak 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
O XO XXX
16 # 1572 Sabrina Fairbanks 12 Lone Peak 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
XXO XO XXX
17 # 2294 Abigail Wagner 12 Pleasant Gro 11-07.00
10-11 11-07 12-03
O XXO XXX
18 # 3142 Jessica Davis 12 Trabuco Hill 10-11.00
10-11 11-07
O XXX
18 # 1267 Jacqueline Jones 10 Inglemoor 10-11.00
10-11 11-07
O XXX
20 # 2457 Sarah Nipper 12 Red Mountain 10-11.00
10-11 11-07
XO XXX
20 # 2982 Madison Pelfrey 12 St. Francis 10-11.00
10-11 11-07
XO XXX
Event 250 Men Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 211 Hilton Green 12 Buchanan 16-09.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03 16-09 17-01
--- --- --- O XO O XO X
2 # 160 Seth Nelson 12 Boise 16-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03 16-09
--- --- O O XXO O XXX
3 # 2499 Dylan Curtis 12 Redondo Unio 16-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03 16-09
--- --- --- O O XXO XXX
4 # 1216 Zach Bingham 12 Highland - A 15-09.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03
--- --- --- --- O XXX
5 # 2621 Jacob Emerson 11 Sage Creek 15-09.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03
--- --- --- O XO XXX
6 # 1108 Austin Pepito 12 Great Oak 15-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09
--- O XO O XXX
7 # 1984 Leo Davis 12 Newport Harb 15-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09
--- XO XO O XXX
7 # 3199 Gavin Dimick 12 Vacaville 15-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09
--- --- XXO O XXX
9 # 3184 Max McFarlane 11 Turlock 15-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09
--- --- O XXO XXX
10 # 3329 Cade Sommers 11 Westlake 15-03.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03 15-09
O O XXO XXO XXX
11 # 1925 Christian Saia 12 Mt. Carmel 14-09.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03
O O O XXX
12 # 3139 Joey Weisman 11 Torrey Pines 14-09.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03
O XO XO XXX
13 # 921 James Vogel 12 Faith Luther 14-09.00
13-05 14-01 14-09 15-03
O XO XXO XXX
14 # 2989 Clint Geryak 12 St. Francis 14-01.00
13-05 14-01 14-09
O O XXX
15 # 1286 Collin Young 12 Jesuit 14-01.00
13-05 14-01 14-09
XXO XO XX
-- # 936 Cole Dinkler 12 Foothill Tec NH
13-05
XXX
-- # 2124 Jackson Merrill 12 Orem NH
13-05
XXX
-- # 1832 Jaden McKee 12 ML King NH
13-05 14-01
--- XXX
Event 251 Men High Jump Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 184 Brennen McHenry 12 Brophy Colle 6-09.00
5-11 6-02 6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 7-01
--- --- O O XO --- XXX
2 # 1711 Brandon Gorski 10 Mater Dei SS 6-07.00
5-11 6-02 6-05 6-07 6-09
--- O O O XXX
3 # 750 Chukwunoso Udeh 12 DeLaSalle 6-05.00
5-11 6-02 6-05 6-07
O O XXO XXX
4 # 1051 Uzoma Meremikwu 12 Granada Hill 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
O O XXX
4 # 944 Joe Cottingham 11 Fort Collins 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
--- O XXX
4 # 3034 Legend Moore 11 St. Mary's S 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
--- O XXX
4 # 616 Andrew Armstrong 10 Clovis West 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
O O XXX
4 # 1866 Nathan Fifer 12 Montgomery N 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
O O XXX
9 # 2657 Griffen Schwab 12 San Clemente 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
XO O XXX
10 # 2887 Braylon Noble 11 Soquel 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
XO XO XXX
10 # 1194 Dominic Mills 12 Heritage NC 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
XO XO XXX
12 # 2677 Balamber Izsold 12 San Marcos S 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
O XXO XXX
12 # 2142 Umaree Harris 12 Pacifica (O) 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
O XXO XXX
12 # 1712 Isley Gutierrez 12 Mater Dei SS 6-02.00
5-11 6-02 6-05
O XXO XXX
15 # 3285 Bryson Williamson 12 Vista Murrie 5-11.00
5-11 6-02
O XXX
15 # 1479 Miles Roberts 12 Leland 5-11.00
5-11 6-02
O XXX
15 # 2274 Luc Baker 12 Pinnacle 5-11.00
5-11 6-02
O XXX
18 # 91 Andrew Mueller 12 Bakersfield 5-11.00
5-11 6-02
XXO XXX
-- # 943 Finn Conway Reise 10 Fort Collins NH
5-11
XXX
Event 252 Women Discus Throw Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 260 Elisabeth Driscol 11 Canyon Crest 135-11
135-11 134-01 129-05 FOUL 125-04 124-05
2 # 2280 Lauren Lemire 12 Pittsburg 135-06
100-04 122-02 135-06 132-11 FOUL FOUL
3 # 913 Emma Kwok 12 Faith Luther 130-05
124-10 FOUL 126-00 107-07 126-02 130-05
4 # 1447 Casey Moran 12 Lake Oswego 122-07
113-09 122-07 121-09
5 # 161 Haedyn Bambolo 12 Bothell 119-00
119-00 FOUL FOUL
6 # 1811 Samantha Chang 11 Mission Viej 115-03
115-03 107-05 FOUL
7 # 826 Alexa Sheldon 11 Edison-HB 114-11
106-01 96-00 114-11
8 # 834 Mary Mickelson 12 Eisenhower, 114-07
102-10 114-07 111-11
9 # 1231 Ningning O'Brien 12 Homestead 112-01
FOUL 112-01 109-01
10 # 1326 Erin Walters 11 Jserra 76-06
FOUL FOUL 76-06
Flight 2
1 # 2049 April Fontenette 12 Notre Dame(S 153-01
FOUL 141-08 14-06 138-02 153-01 FOUL
2 # 353 Nailea Fields 12 Caruthers 152-10
FOUL 137-07 139-05 140-00 FOUL 152-10
3 # 2050 Aja Johnson 10 Notre Dame(S 148-03
139-10 148-03 141-05 141-08 142-02 FOUL
4 # 593 Loie Madsen 12 Clovis North 147-08
136-08 125-02 FOUL 135-10 147-08 144-03
5 # 1321 Siena Lambert 12 Jserra 145-04
FOUL FOUL 128-10 FOUL 129-02 145-04
6 # 3338 Galadriel Mellion 12 Weston Ranch 140-08
107-04 140-08 14-08 120-07 FOUL 130-02
7 # 1467 Alice Mihas 12 Latin School 121-01
116-10 121-01 118-07
8 # 712 Sol Bitners 11 Davis 116-11
98-07 115-05 116-11
9 # 1589 Taylor Hofland 12 Los Alamitos 109-11
109-11 109-06 FOUL
Event 253 Women Triple Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 356 Meagan Humphries 11 Castaic Ss- 39-09.50 +0.0
38-01.25(1.7) 39-01.75(1.0) PASS 38-01.25(+0.0) 38-08(1.3) 39-09.50(+0.0)
2 # 1812 Jada Gatlin 12 Mission Viej 39-04.00 0.1
FOUL 37-07.50(1.9) 38-06.50(+0.0) 38-00.50(1.0) 39-04(0.1) 38-06(+0.0)
3 # 2631 Madison Martinez 11 Salpointe Ca 38-04.00 0.6
37-06(1.8) 38-04(0.6) 36-07.50(1.0) 36-04(1.1) 36-10(+0.0) 36-03(0.2)
4 # 1836 Chinanu Agunanne 12 Modesto 38-03.00 1.8
36-06(0.6) 38-03(1.8) 35-06(1.0) 37-07(0.7) 36-05.25(+0.0) 36-09(0.1)
5 # 310 Alexis Taylor 12 Cardinal Rit 38-02.75 0.9
38-02.75(0.9) 37-01.25(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 37-07.50(+0.0) 36-00.50(0.2) 38-02(0.7)
6 # 895 Alaya Robinson 11 Etiwanda 37-10.00 1.0
37-05(0.9) 37-00.50(1.9) 37-10(1.0)
7 # 2406 Viann Vanderwall 12 Queen Creek 37-06.50 +0.0
36-02(1.0) 36-10(1.3) 37-06.50(+0.0)
8 # 2273 Alexa Hamilton 12 Pinnacle 35-06.25 0.4
FOUL FOUL 35-06.25(0.4)
9 # 1703 Madison Forbes 11 Mater Dei SS 35-03.75 1.5
35-03.75(1.5) 35-03(1.0) FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 1824 Alyssa Hope 12 ML King 39-08.50 0.4
FOUL 39-08.50(0.4) FOUL FOUL 39-03(0.1) 38-01(+0.0)
2 # 1765 Maya Anderson 12 Micds 39-00.75 1.1
37-10.25(0.7) 38-01(1.2) 39-00.75(1.1) 36-05.75(0.1) 37-05.75(+0.0) 37-03.75(+0.0)
3 # 865 Daj'Eauna William 12 Elsinore 38-07.50 +0.0
FOUL 38-07.50(+0.0) 35-07.50(0.4) FOUL FOUL 37-03(+0.0)
4 # 3192 Simone Smith 12 Upland 38-06.50 0.9
38-01.75(0.4) FOUL 38-06.50(0.9) FOUL 37-09.75(+0.0) FOUL
5 # 454 Kaeli Powe 10 Cherokee Tra 36-08.75 0.2
FOUL 36-08.75(0.2) 36-07(0.3)
6 # 3354 Juliana Roberson 11 Whitney SJ 36-02.25 +0.0
36-02.25(+0.0) 34-08.25(+0.0) 35-00.50(+0.0)
Event 254 Men Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 599 Brayden Bitter 11 Clovis North 56-02.50
49-04 52-05.50 54-11 56-02.50 53-11.50 53-01
2 # 2407 Eyitayo Omotinugb 10 Queen Creek 55-07.00
53-06 55-07 55-03 55-03 FOUL FOUL
3 # 3177 Jose Soto 12 Tulare Weste 54-07.00
FOUL 52-00 54-07
4 # 107 Javen Livas 12 Bellingham 54-03.50
54-03.50 FOUL 53-00.50
5 # 218 Derek Smith 11 Buchanan 54-01.00
51-01 FOUL 54-01
6 # 442 Leland Godfrey 12 Chaparral 53-07.25
52-04 53-07.25 53-04.50
7 # 1696 Hagop Marmarian 12 Marshall Fun 52-05.00
49-05 FOUL 52-05
8 # 813 Nick Ball 11 Edison CE 51-03.00
51-03 FOUL 50-06
9 # 3321 Adam Laycock 12 Westlake 48-11.00
48-11 FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 109 Benjamin Shue 10 Bergen Catho 63-05.50
58-00 59-08 61-03.50 59-09 60-07 63-05.50
2 # 3100 Ja’varis Ambros 12 Thornton Tow 61-02.00
55-11 56-04 61-02 59-09.50 58-09.50 57-01
3 # 1338 Brendon See 12 Jserra 59-03.00
47-10 48-00 58-10 59-03 53-11 52-08
4 # 3298 Jaylon Wells 12 Warren 58-07.00
55-03 54-08.50 FOUL 55-06 56-01 58-07
5 # 1469 Tyler Poole 12 Layton 57-10.50
54-00 55-08 56-09 57-05.50 57-10.50 57-03
6 # 2500 Kai Dienes 12 Redondo Unio 57-03.00
54-00 57-03 FOUL 54-10 FOUL FOUL
7 # 2141 Zach Lewis 11 Pacifica (G. 55-06.75
52-04 55-00 54-04 55-06.75 55-01 55-06
8 # 917 Preston Beery 11 Faith Luther 54-04.50
53-05 54-04.50 54-03
9 # 2432 Tyler Knowles 12 Rancho Buena 52-09.00
FOUL 52-09 FOUL
10 # 602 McKay Madsen 10 Clovis North 51-07.00
51-06 51-07 FOUL
Event 255 Women High Jump Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 866 JaiCieonna Gero-H 10 Emerald Ridg 5-10.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P P O O O XXX
2 # 356 Meagan Humphries 11 Castaic Ss- 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P O XO XO PPX
3 # 3347 Ashanti Elie 12 Whitney SJ 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XO XXX
3 # 2328 Jilliene Wettelan 10 Poly (Lb) 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XO XXX
5 # 2019 Gloriah Hussey 12 North Canyon 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O O XXX
6 # 2798 Lizzie Tarczy 12 Scripps Ranc 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
XO O XXX
7 # 1673 Alexis Hunt 12 Maria Carril 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
7 # 2406 Viann Vanderwall 12 Queen Creek 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
9 # 2046 Melanie Castelli 12 Notre Dame B 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
9 # 1063 Dallis Robinson 12 Grandview 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
9 # 1160 Logan Todorovich 11 Helena 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
9 # 472 Makena Bailey 11 Chino Hills 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
9 # 1161 Madilyn Todorovic 10 Helena 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
14 # 3206 Amara Thomas 11 Valley View 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XO XXX
14 # 1977 Natalie McCarty 9 Newport Harb 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XO XXX
-- # 2544 Kendra Daniels 11 Righetti NH
5-02
XXX
-- # 3208 Farrah Eike 11 Valor Christ NH
5-02
XXX
Event 256 Men Long Jump Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 1612 Zach Fagin 12 Los Altos CC 23-09.25 0.3
22-04.50(1.1) 20-10(1.1) 22-00(+0.0) 21-01(0.6) 22-09.25(+0.0) 23-09.25(0.3)
2 # 2177 Nasir Tucker 12 Palo Verde 23-05.00 +0.0
22-05.75(+0.0) 21-10(1.1) FOUL 20-08.75(+0.0) 22-05.50(+0.0) 23-05(+0.0)
3 # 230 Dilan Webster 12 Burroughs(Bu 23-01.00 0.4
23-01(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL 22-09.75(+0.0) 22-03.75(0.6)
4 # 3251 Marcus Harris 11 Vista 23-00.00 +0.0
FOUL 22-06(0.1) 22-03.50(+0.0) 22-01.75(+0.0) FOUL 23-00(+0.0)
5 # 1711 Brandon Gorski 10 Mater Dei SS 22-09.50 +0.0
22-08.75(1.7) 22-06(1.3) 22-09.50(+0.0) 22-05.75(0.3) 22-00.25(+0.0) 22-03.25(+0.0)
6 # 885 DeVonte Taylor 10 Episcopal 22-03.25 +0.0
21-00.50(1.2) 21-07.50(1.4) 22-03.25(+0.0) 21-04(0.2) 21-09.75(0.4) 22-00(+0.0)
7 # 2705 Davis Flanagin 12 Santa Barbar 21-08.75 1.1
21-03.25(0.6) 21-08.75(1.1) 21-05(0.7)
8 # 1005 Delbert Davis 12 Golden Valle 21-04.50 1.8
21-04.50(1.8) 21-02.75(0.9) 20-07.50(0.6)
9 # 604 Nickolas Miller 12 Clovis North 20-09.50 +0.0
20-01.50(0.7) FOUL 20-09.50(+0.0)
-- # 1512 Frankie Cruz 12 Liberty - Br FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 # 1335 Josh Jornadal 12 Jserra 23-00.50 0.1
22-05.50(0.9) 22-04.50(+0.0) 22-10.25(0.6) 22-06(0.4) 23-00.50(0.1) 21-08(0.1)
2 # 1567 McDowell Maceo 12 Lodi 22-07.00 +0.0
20-10.25(1.2) 21-03(0.5) 22-02.25(0.7) 20-02.75(0.5) 22-00(0.4) 22-07(+0.0)
3 # 1123 Andrew Fu 12 Harker 22-03.75 0.1
FOUL FOUL 22-03.75(0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 184 Brennen McHenry 12 Brophy Colle 22-01.75 +0.0
21-00.25(0.5) 22-01(+0.0) 22-01.75(+0.0)
5 # 1148 Benson Fleischer 12 Harvard West 21-11.00 +0.0
20-08.50(+0.0) 21-11(+0.0) 21-03.25(+0.0)
6 # 1689 Will Fredrick 11 Marietta 21-10.50 0.5
21-10.50(0.5) 21-04.75(0.4) 21-06(0.3)
7 # 1805 Brandon Cheeks II 11 Mission Bay 21-10.00 +0.0
21-10(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
8 # 1840 Devin Paton 12 Monrovia 21-02.75 0.7
20-07.50(0.1) 20-10(+0.0) 21-02.75(0.7)
9 # 3281 Obi Nwafor 12 Vista Murrie 20-09.50 0.8
19-02.25(+0.0) 20-09.50(0.8) 20-07.75(0.5)
Event 333 Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
-- Neil McDonagh M Masters 4:26.95
2:15.400 (2:15.400) 3:23.350 (1:07.950) 4:26.946 (1:03.597)
4:26.948 (0.002)
-- Roosevelt Cook M Masters 4:28.66
1:09.087 (1:09.087) 2:16.672 (1:07.586) 4:28.656 (2:11.984)
4:28.656 (0.001)
-- Brian Sullivan M Masters 4:29.33
1:08.691 (1:08.691) 2:16.195 (1:07.505) 4:29.325 (2:13.130)
-- Jacques Salberg M Masters 4:29.85
1:08.994 (1:08.994) 2:17.034 (1:08.040) 4:29.849 (2:12.815)
4:29.850 (0.002)
-- Brad Duff M Masters 4:30.69
1:08.034 (1:08.034) 2:16.054 (1:08.020) 4:30.684 (2:14.630)
4:30.685 (0.002)
-- Christian Cushing- M Masters 4:52.88
1:11.976 (1:11.976) 2:26.535 (1:14.559) 4:52.877 (2:26.343)
4:52.878 (0.001)
-- Chris McDonald M Masters 4:56.33
1:11.700 (1:11.700) 2:26.190 (1:14.490) 4:56.326 (2:30.137)
4:56.327 (0.001)
-- Vivien Hyman W Masters 5:18.48
1:19.292 (1:19.292) 2:40.482 (1:21.190) 5:18.474 (2:37.992)
5:18.474 (0.000)
-- Luis Mariano Moral M Masters 5:36.35
1:21.492 (1:21.492) 2:47.033 (1:25.542) 5:36.343 (2:49.310)
5:36.346 (0.003)
-- Sharon Hernandez W Masters 5:47.53
1:21.964 (1:21.964) 2:46.898 (1:24.935) 5:47.530 (3:00.632)
5:47.531 (0.001)
-- Michael LeBold M Masters 5:47.80
1:21.684 (1:21.684) 2:46.709 (1:25.025) 5:47.795 (3:01.086)
5:47.795 (0.001)
-- Gwen Twist W Masters 5:49.90
1:24.433 (1:24.433) 2:53.243 (1:28.810) 5:49.893 (2:56.651)
5:49.893 (0.000)
-- Jennifer McCann W Masters 5:55.37
1:27.423 (1:27.423) 2:56.357 (1:28.935) 4:29.398 (1:33.041)
5:55.364 (1:25.966)
-- Tania Fischer W Masters 6:09.12
1:29.041 (1:29.041) 3:00.108 (1:31.067) 6:09.114 (3:09.006)
-- Jinghuan Tervalon W Masters 6:11.20
1:28.045 (1:28.045) 2:59.274 (1:31.229) 6:11.191 (3:11.917)
6:11.195 (0.004)
Event 914 Women Pole Vault Jump Off Rated
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 # 738 Kaylee Tan 12 Del Norte SD 11-07.00
11-10 11-07
X O
-- # 2691 Atianna Marquez 11 Sanger NH
11-10 11-07
X X
|