|
Published by on Oct 25th 2014, 4:25pm
Website:Click here
Results by: Competitive Timing
Class AA Boys
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
501
|
Aidan Reed |
Helena |
15:22.81
|
5:07/M
|
11
|
|
2
|
2
|
514
|
Dontae Baker |
Helena Capital |
15:36.47
|
5:12/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
112
|
Riley Collins |
Bozeman |
15:37.22
|
5:12/M
|
10
|
|
4
|
4
|
114
|
Chase Equall |
Bozeman |
15:38.58
|
5:13/M
|
10
|
|
5
|
5
|
690
|
Marshall Beatty |
Missoula Sentinel |
15:39.14
|
5:13/M
|
10
|
|
6
|
6
|
371
|
Kade McCutcheon |
Glacier |
15:48.31
|
5:16/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
7
|
109
|
Caleb Allen |
Bozeman |
15:48.74
|
5:16/M
|
11
|
|
8
|
8
|
334
|
Sylas Schutt |
Flathead |
15:49.39
|
5:16/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
9
|
4898
|
Dylan Johnson |
Billings Senior |
15:49.66
|
5:16/M
|
12
|
|
10
|
10
|
502
|
Layne Ryerson |
Helena |
15:50.31
|
5:17/M
|
12
|
|
11
|
11
|
4900
|
Peder Rickbeil |
Billings Senior |
15:51.07
|
5:17/M
|
10
|
|
12
|
12
|
111
|
Orin Clark |
Bozeman |
15:51.55
|
5:17/M
|
10
|
|
13
|
13
|
369
|
Logan Harmon |
Glacier |
15:53.02
|
5:18/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
372
|
Brock Sandry |
Glacier |
15:56.82
|
5:19/M
|
12
|
|
15
|
15
|
4899
|
Carter Gall |
Billings Senior |
15:57.58
|
5:19/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
115
|
Duncan Hamilton |
Bozeman |
16:03.52
|
5:21/M
|
9
|
|
17
|
17
|
673
|
Preston Novak |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:07.41
|
5:22/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
18
|
675
|
Jack Puckett |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:10.30
|
5:23/M
|
11
|
|
19
|
19
|
333
|
Jake Perrin |
Flathead |
16:11.11
|
5:24/M
|
11
|
|
20
|
20
|
674
|
Danny Provo |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:15.48
|
5:25/M
|
11
|
|
21
|
21
|
4840
|
Isaac Petsch |
Billings West |
16:16.58
|
5:25/M
|
12
|
|
22
|
22
|
425
|
Cooper West |
Great Falls CMR |
16:17.20
|
5:26/M
|
9
|
|
23
|
23
|
373
|
Tevyn Stetson |
Glacier |
16:18.12
|
5:26/M
|
10
|
|
24
|
24
|
4902
|
Anthony Overcast |
Billings Senior |
16:19.50
|
5:26/M
|
11
|
|
25
|
25
|
326
|
Jacob Calles |
Flathead |
16:22.33
|
5:27/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
26
|
117
|
Walker Van Houten |
Bozeman |
16:23.75
|
5:28/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
27
|
99
|
Nick Painter |
Billings Skyview |
16:25.85
|
5:28/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
28
|
420
|
Collin Buck |
Great Falls CMR |
16:28.24
|
5:29/M
|
11
|
|
29
|
29
|
498
|
Josh Barrows |
Helena |
16:28.68
|
5:29/M
|
12
|
|
30
|
30
|
407
|
Teagan Olson |
Great Falls |
16:28.76
|
5:29/M
|
9
|
|
31
|
31
|
671
|
Sam Barrett |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:28.80
|
5:29/M
|
11
|
|
32
|
32
|
677
|
Brendan Tobalske |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:30.33
|
5:30/M
|
12
|
|
33
|
33
|
175
|
Nic Raiser |
Butte |
16:30.47
|
5:30/M
|
11
|
|
34
|
34
|
4904
|
Brendan Vladic |
Billings Senior |
16:33.67
|
5:31/M
|
11
|
|
35
|
35
|
517
|
Levi Donaldson |
Helena Capital |
16:37.63
|
5:32/M
|
12
|
|
36
|
36
|
676
|
Isaac Schmidt |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:38.86
|
5:33/M
|
9
|
|
37
|
37
|
4841
|
Brennon Worthington |
Billings West |
16:39.40
|
5:33/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
38
|
497
|
Iain Anderson |
Helena |
16:40.16
|
5:33/M
|
10
|
|
39
|
39
|
367
|
Ruben Castren |
Glacier |
16:41.92
|
5:34/M
|
12
|
|
40
|
40
|
4842
|
Garrett Beckstead |
Billings West |
16:43.42
|
5:34/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
41
|
689
|
Marcus Bearmedicine |
Missoula Sentinel |
16:44.14
|
5:35/M
|
12
|
|
42
|
42
|
327
|
Lane Darrow |
Flathead |
16:49.66
|
5:36/M
|
11
|
|
43
|
43
|
365
|
Brock Adkins |
Glacier |
16:51.75
|
5:37/M
|
10
|
|
44
|
44
|
4903
|
Dawson Larance |
Billings Senior |
16:52.26
|
5:37/M
|
10
|
|
45
|
45
|
500
|
Jared Northrup |
Helena |
16:52.39
|
5:37/M
|
11
|
|
46
|
46
|
697
|
Grant Wyland |
Missoula Sentinel |
16:53.33
|
5:38/M
|
10
|
|
47
|
47
|
520
|
A. J. McBroom |
Helena Capital |
16:53.67
|
5:38/M
|
11
|
|
48
|
48
|
679
|
Morris Wecker |
Missoula Hellgate |
16:53.91
|
5:38/M
|
10
|
|
49
|
49
|
370
|
Noah Hill |
Glacier |
16:55.02
|
5:38/M
|
12
|
|
50
|
50
|
4846
|
Harrison Bentzel |
Billings West |
17:02.39
|
5:41/M
|
11
|
|
51
|
51
|
403
|
Connor Dennis |
Great Falls |
17:02.44
|
5:41/M
|
11
|
|
52
|
52
|
418
|
Jacob Blake |
Great Falls CMR |
17:05.44
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
53
|
53
|
4845
|
Conrad Smith |
Billings West |
17:06.17
|
5:42/M
|
11
|
|
54
|
54
|
691
|
Damian Croft |
Missoula Sentinel |
17:06.45
|
5:42/M
|
11
|
|
55
|
55
|
518
|
Thomas Gilboy |
Helena Capital |
17:07.06
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
56
|
56
|
328
|
Jordan Engel |
Flathead |
17:07.88
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
57
|
57
|
98
|
Jake Kok |
Billings Skyview |
17:08.39
|
5:43/M
|
10
|
|
58
|
58
|
93
|
Connor Chirrick |
Billings Skyview |
17:08.75
|
5:43/M
|
10
|
|
59
|
59
|
4901
|
Tyler Sather |
Billings Senior |
17:08.81
|
5:43/M
|
11
|
|
60
|
60
|
96
|
Jacob Gibbs |
Billings Skyview |
17:09.19
|
5:43/M
|
11
|
|
61
|
61
|
499
|
Ryan McNamara |
Helena |
17:10.01
|
5:43/M
|
11
|
|
62
|
62
|
654
|
Dakota Christianson |
Missoula Big Sky |
17:10.25
|
5:43/M
|
12
|
|
63
|
63
|
522
|
Nicolas Miller |
Helena Capital |
17:13.09
|
5:44/M
|
12
|
|
64
|
64
|
97
|
Austin Grewell |
Billings Skyview |
17:14.06
|
5:45/M
|
10
|
|
65
|
65
|
519
|
Bridger Longtine |
Helena Capital |
17:14.21
|
5:45/M
|
10
|
|
66
|
66
|
417
|
Edin Agamenomi |
Great Falls CMR |
17:15.88
|
5:45/M
|
12
|
|
67
|
67
|
325
|
Jaden Anderson |
Flathead |
17:16.71
|
5:45/M
|
10
|
|
68
|
68
|
92
|
Michael Augustine |
Billings Skyview |
17:17.26
|
5:46/M
|
10
|
|
69
|
69
|
515
|
Spencer Bartow |
Helena Capital |
17:21.16
|
5:47/M
|
9
|
|
70
|
70
|
4843
|
Adam Barrie |
Billings West |
17:27.48
|
5:49/M
|
10
|
|
71
|
71
|
113
|
Charlie Eichenberger |
Bozeman |
17:29.86
|
5:50/M
|
10
|
|
72
|
72
|
503
|
Hayden Schrull |
Helena |
17:30.19
|
5:50/M
|
10
|
|
73
|
73
|
421
|
Mackellin Dean |
Great Falls CMR |
17:31.94
|
5:50/M
|
10
|
|
74
|
74
|
330
|
Robert Hafemeyer |
Flathead |
17:37.93
|
5:52/M
|
10
|
|
75
|
75
|
401
|
Jerelle Big Hair |
Great Falls |
17:40.23
|
5:53/M
|
10
|
|
76
|
76
|
404
|
Will Hoard |
Great Falls |
17:40.25
|
5:53/M
|
11
|
|
77
|
77
|
406
|
Bryce Krattiger |
Great Falls |
17:43.43
|
5:54/M
|
11
|
|
78
|
78
|
419
|
Vincent Bohl |
Great Falls CMR |
17:44.53
|
5:55/M
|
11
|
|
79
|
79
|
176
|
Shannon Temple |
Butte |
17:55.70
|
5:58/M
|
11
|
|
80
|
80
|
696
|
Mitch Tree |
Missoula Sentinel |
17:59.11
|
6:00/M
|
11
|
|
81
|
81
|
424
|
Michael Michelson |
Great Falls CMR |
18:01.53
|
6:00/M
|
9
|
|
82
|
82
|
405
|
Nathan Jones |
Great Falls |
18:19.45
|
6:06/M
|
10
|
|
83
|
83
|
4844
|
Simon Petsch |
Billings West |
18:24.24
|
6:08/M
|
10
|
|
84
|
84
|
171
|
Kobi Craddock |
Butte |
18:30.72
|
6:10/M
|
12
|
|
85
|
85
|
409
|
Alec Vandervolk |
Great Falls |
18:32.15
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
86
|
86
|
172
|
Austin Gerry |
Butte |
18:32.68
|
6:11/M
|
9
|
|
87
|
87
|
695
|
Donovan Rowe |
Missoula Sentinel |
18:33.05
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
88
|
88
|
657
|
Sean Lindley |
Missoula Big Sky |
18:34.15
|
6:11/M
|
12
|
|
89
|
89
|
169
|
Erik Casagranda |
Butte |
18:43.98
|
6:14/M
|
9
|
|
90
|
90
|
170
|
Gunther Clark |
Butte |
18:45.39
|
6:15/M
|
11
|
|
91
|
91
|
692
|
Sterling Ewing |
Missoula Sentinel |
18:47.09
|
6:16/M
|
11
|
|
92
|
92
|
174
|
Kyle Konda |
Butte |
19:11.47
|
6:24/M
|
10
|
|
93
|
93
|
658
|
Hayden Smith |
Missoula Big Sky |
19:15.64
|
6:25/M
|
12
|
|
94
|
94
|
95
|
Ian Furstenberg |
Billings Skyview |
19:19.11
|
6:26/M
|
11
|
|
95
|
95
|
660
|
Gavin Weber |
Missoula Big Sky |
19:19.49
|
6:26/M
|
11
|
|
96
|
96
|
653
|
Josh Brunner |
Missoula Big Sky |
19:30.67
|
6:30/M
|
11
|
|
97
|
97
|
656
|
Garrett Kelley |
Missoula Big Sky |
19:37.71
|
6:32/M
|
9
|
|
98
|
98
|
655
|
Justin Jones |
Missoula Big Sky |
19:41.42
|
6:34/M
|
10
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Class AA Boys
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Bozeman |
42
|
3
|
4
|
7
|
12
|
16
|
26
|
71
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:18:59.61
|
|
2
|
Billings Senior |
93
|
9
|
11
|
15
|
24
|
34
|
44
|
59
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:20:31.48
|
|
3
|
Glacier |
95
|
6
|
13
|
14
|
23
|
39
|
43
|
49
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:20:38.19
|
|
4
|
Missoula Hellgate |
118
|
17
|
18
|
20
|
31
|
32
|
36
|
48
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:21:32.32
|
|
5
|
Helena |
123
|
1
|
10
|
29
|
38
|
45
|
61
|
72
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:21:14.35
|
|
6
|
Flathead |
150
|
8
|
19
|
25
|
42
|
56
|
67
|
74
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:22:20.37
|
|
7
|
Billings West |
201
|
21
|
37
|
40
|
50
|
53
|
70
|
83
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:47.96
|
|
8
|
Helena Capital |
202
|
2
|
35
|
47
|
55
|
63
|
65
|
69
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:27.92
|
|
9
|
Missoula Sentinel |
226
|
5
|
41
|
46
|
54
|
80
|
87
|
91
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:24:22.17
|
|
10
|
Great Falls CMR |
241
|
22
|
28
|
52
|
66
|
73
|
78
|
81
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:24:38.70
|
|
11
|
Billings Skyview |
266
|
27
|
57
|
58
|
60
|
64
|
68
|
94
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:06.24
|
|
12
|
Great Falls |
309
|
30
|
51
|
75
|
76
|
77
|
82
|
85
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.11
|
|
13
|
Butte |
371
|
33
|
79
|
84
|
86
|
89
|
90
|
92
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.55
|
|
14
|
Missoula Big Sky |
434
|
62
|
88
|
93
|
95
|
96
|
97
|
98
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:50.20
|
Class AA Girls
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
361
|
Annie Hill |
Glacier |
17:11.88
|
5:44/M
|
9
|
|
2
|
2
|
651
|
Sabrina Sterbis |
Missoula Big Sky |
17:41.37
|
5:54/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
669
|
Samantha Sayer |
Missoula Hellgate |
17:46.65
|
5:55/M
|
12
|
|
4
|
4
|
4906
|
Christina Aragon |
Billings Senior |
17:50.62
|
5:57/M
|
11
|
|
5
|
5
|
105
|
Piper Meuwissen |
Bozeman |
17:51.21
|
5:57/M
|
10
|
|
6
|
6
|
89
|
Amanda Nelson |
Billings Skyview |
18:06.01
|
6:02/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
7
|
323
|
Kaitlin Wride |
Flathead |
18:20.81
|
6:07/M
|
9
|
|
8
|
8
|
665
|
Miranda Foster |
Missoula Hellgate |
18:27.96
|
6:09/M
|
11
|
|
9
|
9
|
108
|
Kenenni Wiegand |
Bozeman |
18:28.10
|
6:09/M
|
10
|
|
10
|
10
|
683
|
Molly MacDonald |
Missoula Sentinel |
18:33.32
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
11
|
11
|
84
|
Keegan Day |
Billings Skyview |
18:34.84
|
6:11/M
|
12
|
|
12
|
12
|
100
|
Bridget Creel |
Bozeman |
18:39.93
|
6:13/M
|
12
|
|
13
|
13
|
668
|
Allison Monahan |
Missoula Hellgate |
18:42.81
|
6:14/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
101
|
Sarah Foster |
Bozeman |
18:46.27
|
6:15/M
|
12
|
|
15
|
15
|
680
|
Ellen Brooks |
Missoula Sentinel |
18:57.04
|
6:19/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
319
|
Lauren Clark |
Flathead |
18:58.69
|
6:19/M
|
12
|
|
17
|
17
|
662
|
Ellee Becker |
Missoula Hellgate |
19:00.00
|
6:20/M
|
9
|
|
18
|
18
|
364
|
Bailey Smith |
Glacier |
19:02.89
|
6:21/M
|
10
|
|
19
|
19
|
322
|
Elizabeth Thompson |
Flathead |
19:05.75
|
6:22/M
|
10
|
|
20
|
20
|
103
|
Phoebe Jacques |
Bozeman |
19:10.94
|
6:23/M
|
9
|
|
21
|
21
|
670
|
Halle Smith |
Missoula Hellgate |
19:19.68
|
6:26/M
|
12
|
|
22
|
22
|
4908
|
Jessica Raty |
Billings Senior |
19:20.79
|
6:27/M
|
11
|
|
23
|
23
|
4847
|
Jaelyne Nielson |
Billings West |
19:22.29
|
6:27/M
|
12
|
|
24
|
24
|
510
|
Abby McBroom |
Helena Capital |
19:23.05
|
6:28/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
25
|
317
|
Mackenzie Bouma |
Flathead |
19:25.94
|
6:28/M
|
12
|
|
26
|
26
|
106
|
Maddie Vilhauer |
Bozeman |
19:25.97
|
6:28/M
|
10
|
|
27
|
27
|
684
|
Kelsey Mueller |
Missoula Sentinel |
19:27.14
|
6:29/M
|
9
|
|
28
|
28
|
414
|
Mackenzie George |
Great Falls CMR |
19:29.66
|
6:30/M
|
9
|
|
29
|
29
|
4907
|
Courtney Hutton |
Billings Senior |
19:30.66
|
6:30/M
|
11
|
|
30
|
30
|
682
|
Madison Liechty |
Missoula Sentinel |
19:35.71
|
6:32/M
|
11
|
|
31
|
31
|
4848
|
Taylor Grove |
Billings West |
19:40.95
|
6:33/M
|
12
|
|
32
|
32
|
4849
|
Brittney Grove |
Billings West |
19:43.65
|
6:34/M
|
12
|
|
33
|
33
|
104
|
Marley May |
Bozeman |
19:44.83
|
6:35/M
|
10
|
|
34
|
34
|
318
|
Nicole Bouma |
Flathead |
19:45.39
|
6:35/M
|
10
|
|
35
|
35
|
410
|
Annabella Aline |
Great Falls CMR |
19:46.88
|
6:35/M
|
9
|
|
36
|
36
|
394
|
Laura Duffy |
Great Falls |
19:53.75
|
6:38/M
|
9
|
|
37
|
37
|
686
|
Raeanna Richards |
Missoula Sentinel |
19:55.03
|
6:38/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
38
|
4910
|
Paloma Whitworth |
Billings Senior |
19:55.29
|
6:38/M
|
9
|
|
39
|
39
|
487
|
Sierra Ashton |
Helena |
19:56.17
|
6:39/M
|
11
|
|
40
|
40
|
494
|
Michelle Quinones |
Helena |
20:00.33
|
6:40/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
41
|
4912
|
Mariah Linse |
Billings Senior |
20:01.50
|
6:40/M
|
9
|
|
42
|
42
|
491
|
Kylie Karls |
Helena |
20:09.60
|
6:43/M
|
9
|
|
43
|
43
|
321
|
Johanna Lembke |
Flathead |
20:11.76
|
6:44/M
|
12
|
|
44
|
44
|
496
|
Maggie Smiedala |
Helena |
20:12.77
|
6:44/M
|
9
|
|
45
|
45
|
488
|
Claudia Downing |
Helena |
20:14.49
|
6:45/M
|
9
|
|
46
|
46
|
490
|
Hallie Hartnett |
Helena |
20:15.29
|
6:45/M
|
11
|
|
47
|
47
|
4852
|
Marissa Kossman |
Billings West |
20:18.49
|
6:46/M
|
11
|
|
48
|
48
|
512
|
Katarina Olsen |
Helena Capital |
20:24.61
|
6:48/M
|
11
|
|
49
|
49
|
664
|
Natasha Crepeau |
Missoula Hellgate |
20:31.67
|
6:50/M
|
10
|
|
50
|
50
|
358
|
Jessica Chery |
Glacier |
20:36.28
|
6:52/M
|
12
|
|
51
|
51
|
4909
|
Devin McDonald |
Billings Senior |
20:39.61
|
6:53/M
|
12
|
|
52
|
52
|
363
|
Rachel Ruis |
Glacier |
20:43.24
|
6:54/M
|
11
|
|
53
|
53
|
357
|
Miranda Champion |
Glacier |
20:44.79
|
6:55/M
|
12
|
|
54
|
54
|
688
|
Morgan Thomas |
Missoula Sentinel |
20:45.74
|
6:55/M
|
11
|
|
55
|
55
|
359
|
Corinne Hamilton |
Glacier |
20:47.31
|
6:56/M
|
11
|
|
56
|
56
|
400
|
Hannah Schaffer |
Great Falls |
20:47.94
|
6:56/M
|
12
|
|
57
|
57
|
162
|
Cati Carmody |
Butte |
20:48.11
|
6:56/M
|
10
|
|
58
|
58
|
356
|
Josie Brousseau |
Glacier |
20:55.96
|
6:58/M
|
10
|
|
59
|
59
|
509
|
Grace Kimball |
Helena Capital |
20:56.08
|
6:59/M
|
12
|
|
60
|
60
|
489
|
Haeley Harmon |
Helena |
20:57.71
|
6:59/M
|
12
|
|
61
|
61
|
4911
|
Savannah Logulo |
Billings Senior |
20:58.15
|
6:59/M
|
10
|
|
62
|
62
|
4851
|
Madeline Beckstead |
Billings West |
20:58.34
|
6:59/M
|
12
|
|
63
|
63
|
685
|
Anne Price |
Missoula Sentinel |
21:08.13
|
7:03/M
|
12
|
|
64
|
64
|
4850
|
Sarah Beatty |
Billings West |
21:11.69
|
7:04/M
|
12
|
|
65
|
65
|
88
|
Glory Konecny |
Billings Skyview |
21:14.28
|
7:05/M
|
9
|
|
66
|
66
|
412
|
Roya Blake |
Great Falls CMR |
21:15.24
|
7:05/M
|
11
|
|
67
|
67
|
161
|
Abby Burke |
Butte |
21:18.20
|
7:06/M
|
11
|
|
68
|
68
|
91
|
Nikki Terkildsen |
Billings Skyview |
21:18.54
|
7:06/M
|
12
|
|
69
|
69
|
511
|
Chiara Morelli |
Helena Capital |
21:21.33
|
7:07/M
|
11
|
|
70
|
70
|
4853
|
Jessica Keller |
Billings West |
21:22.83
|
7:07/M
|
11
|
|
71
|
71
|
413
|
Sydney Dickinson |
Great Falls CMR |
21:32.34
|
7:11/M
|
10
|
|
72
|
72
|
513
|
Megan Robinson |
Helena Capital |
21:37.93
|
7:12/M
|
9
|
|
73
|
73
|
167
|
Sydney Pendergast |
Butte |
21:39.91
|
7:13/M
|
10
|
|
74
|
74
|
398
|
Kuhnee Kuka |
Great Falls |
21:46.72
|
7:15/M
|
10
|
|
75
|
75
|
86
|
Harper Gellner |
Billings Skyview |
22:03.22
|
7:21/M
|
10
|
|
76
|
76
|
506
|
Grace Berner |
Helena Capital |
22:10.84
|
7:23/M
|
11
|
|
77
|
77
|
505
|
Rachel Baranek |
Helena Capital |
22:11.02
|
7:24/M
|
9
|
|
78
|
78
|
395
|
Lyndee Feisthammel |
Great Falls |
22:18.77
|
7:26/M
|
11
|
|
79
|
79
|
85
|
Madi Fievet |
Billings Skyview |
22:20.63
|
7:27/M
|
10
|
|
80
|
80
|
166
|
Mackenzie Joseph |
Butte |
22:22.22
|
7:27/M
|
12
|
|
81
|
81
|
90
|
Ashlee Richards |
Billings Skyview |
22:35.78
|
7:32/M
|
11
|
|
82
|
82
|
324
|
Rebecca Wride |
Flathead |
22:40.81
|
7:33/M
|
10
|
|
83
|
83
|
415
|
Michaela Hepler |
Great Falls CMR |
22:57.10
|
7:39/M
|
12
|
|
84
|
84
|
648
|
Grace Schwenk |
Missoula Big Sky |
23:09.22
|
7:43/M
|
9
|
|
85
|
85
|
168
|
Joby Rosenleaf |
Butte |
23:25.53
|
7:48/M
|
10
|
|
86
|
86
|
392
|
Nely Baltazar |
Great Falls |
23:25.63
|
7:48/M
|
10
|
|
87
|
87
|
411
|
Olivia Bauman |
Great Falls CMR |
23:38.06
|
7:53/M
|
9
|
|
88
|
88
|
393
|
Kiahana Deroche |
Great Falls |
23:38.77
|
7:53/M
|
11
|
|
89
|
89
|
644
|
Natty Degraw |
Missoula Big Sky |
23:56.97
|
7:59/M
|
10
|
|
90
|
90
|
645
|
Danika Greer |
Missoula Big Sky |
23:57.54
|
7:59/M
|
11
|
|
91
|
91
|
649
|
Claire Shinn |
Missoula Big Sky |
24:15.75
|
8:05/M
|
11
|
|
92
|
92
|
416
|
Brittney Jensen |
Great Falls CMR |
24:19.16
|
8:06/M
|
10
|
|
93
|
93
|
397
|
Elvis Haevy Gun |
Great Falls |
24:37.94
|
8:12/M
|
10
|
|
94
|
94
|
163
|
Amanda Casagranda |
Butte |
24:50.23
|
8:17/M
|
12
|
|
95
|
95
|
652
|
Alex Weisenburger |
Missoula Big Sky |
27:45.26
|
9:15/M
|
9
|
|
96
|
96
|
647
|
Jo Mitchell |
Missoula Big Sky |
28:51.26
|
9:37/M
|
10
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Class AA Girls
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Bozeman |
60
|
5
|
9
|
12
|
14
|
20
|
26
|
33
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:56.45
|
|
2
|
Missoula Hellgate |
62
|
3
|
8
|
13
|
17
|
21
|
49
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.10
|
|
3
|
Flathead |
101
|
7
|
16
|
19
|
25
|
34
|
43
|
82
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:36.58
|
|
4
|
Missoula Sentinel |
119
|
10
|
15
|
27
|
30
|
37
|
54
|
63
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:36:28.24
|
|
5
|
Billings Senior |
134
|
4
|
22
|
29
|
38
|
41
|
51
|
61
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:36:38.86
|
|
6
|
Glacier |
174
|
1
|
18
|
50
|
52
|
53
|
55
|
58
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.08
|
|
7
|
Billings West |
195
|
23
|
31
|
32
|
47
|
62
|
64
|
70
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:03.72
|
|
8
|
Helena |
210
|
39
|
40
|
42
|
44
|
45
|
46
|
60
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:33.36
|
|
9
|
Billings Skyview |
225
|
6
|
11
|
65
|
68
|
75
|
79
|
81
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:16.89
|
|
10
|
Helena Capital |
272
|
24
|
48
|
59
|
69
|
72
|
76
|
77
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.00
|
|
11
|
Great Falls CMR |
283
|
28
|
35
|
66
|
71
|
83
|
87
|
92
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:01.22
|
|
12
|
Great Falls |
330
|
36
|
56
|
74
|
78
|
86
|
88
|
93
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:48:12.81
|
|
13
|
Missoula Big Sky |
356
|
2
|
84
|
89
|
90
|
91
|
95
|
96
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:00.85
|
|
14
|
Butte |
362
|
57
|
67
|
73
|
80
|
85
|
94
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:33.97
|
Class A Boys
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
33
|
Jonathan Eastwood |
Belgrade |
15:22.24
|
5:07/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
563
|
Tyler Mogan |
Laurel |
15:29.21
|
5:10/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
440
|
Cameron Miekle |
Hamilton |
16:05.82
|
5:22/M
|
11
|
|
4
|
4
|
244
|
Ronald Venema |
Corvallis |
16:09.63
|
5:23/M
|
11
|
|
5
|
5
|
436
|
Karill Apedaile |
Hamilton |
16:14.59
|
5:25/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
6
|
442
|
Kole Tison |
Hamilton |
16:15.39
|
5:25/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
7
|
38
|
Kyle McLaughlin |
Belgrade |
16:16.62
|
5:25/M
|
11
|
|
8
|
8
|
458
|
Caleb Ware |
Hardin |
16:17.72
|
5:26/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
9
|
457
|
Jalen Two Leggins |
Hardin |
16:21.59
|
5:27/M
|
11
|
|
10
|
10
|
270
|
Austin Stradley |
Custer County |
16:27.44
|
5:29/M
|
12
|
|
11
|
11
|
241
|
Carson Jessop |
Corvallis |
16:36.25
|
5:32/M
|
10
|
|
12
|
12
|
4955
|
Ashton Jones |
Dawson County |
16:39.00
|
5:33/M
|
11
|
|
13
|
13
|
243
|
Josh Jessop |
Corvallis |
16:39.05
|
5:33/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
21
|
Sage Schoonen |
Beaverhead County |
16:44.92
|
5:35/M
|
12
|
|
15
|
15
|
438
|
Tanner Lehr |
Hamilton |
16:45.50
|
5:35/M
|
12
|
|
16
|
16
|
455
|
Holman Real Bird |
Hardin |
16:45.85
|
5:35/M
|
10
|
|
17
|
17
|
240
|
Andrew Jessop |
Corvallis |
16:54.10
|
5:38/M
|
10
|
|
18
|
18
|
82
|
Tate Thompson |
Billings Central |
16:55.45
|
5:38/M
|
9
|
|
19
|
19
|
311
|
Noah Majerus |
Fergus |
16:55.83
|
5:38/M
|
9
|
|
20
|
20
|
4
|
Trey Smollack |
Anaconda |
16:56.02
|
5:39/M
|
|
|
21
|
21
|
441
|
Jacob Rogers |
Hamilton |
16:56.10
|
5:39/M
|
12
|
|
22
|
22
|
41
|
Garrett Ruud |
Belgrade |
16:59.33
|
5:40/M
|
11
|
|
23
|
23
|
18
|
Isaiah Girard |
Beaverhead County |
17:02.17
|
5:41/M
|
11
|
|
24
|
24
|
245
|
Brennan Williams |
Corvallis |
17:02.23
|
5:41/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
25
|
347
|
Jaden Rowe |
Frenchtown |
17:02.87
|
5:41/M
|
10
|
|
26
|
26
|
952
|
Keaton Grove |
Whitefish |
17:05.38
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
27
|
179
|
Conor McGee |
Butte Central |
17:06.16
|
5:42/M
|
12
|
|
28
|
28
|
239
|
Joel Haas |
Corvallis |
17:08.05
|
5:43/M
|
10
|
|
29
|
29
|
706
|
Devin Nelson |
Park |
17:11.49
|
5:44/M
|
11
|
|
30
|
30
|
443
|
Matt Wilson |
Hamilton |
17:15.68
|
5:45/M
|
9
|
|
31
|
31
|
312
|
Ty Parsons |
Fergus |
17:17.55
|
5:46/M
|
11
|
|
32
|
32
|
242
|
Jake Jessop |
Corvallis |
17:20.86
|
5:47/M
|
9
|
|
33
|
33
|
565
|
Garret Schneider |
Laurel |
17:22.34
|
5:47/M
|
12
|
|
34
|
34
|
315
|
Dylan Sipe |
Fergus |
17:22.35
|
5:47/M
|
11
|
|
35
|
35
|
480
|
Robertson Brandon |
Havre |
17:22.44
|
5:47/M
|
12
|
|
36
|
36
|
956
|
Ethan Potthoff |
Whitefish |
17:23.65
|
5:48/M
|
10
|
|
37
|
37
|
155
|
Emmette Dusty Bull |
Browning |
17:24.65
|
5:48/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
38
|
39
|
David Otto |
Belgrade |
17:25.62
|
5:48/M
|
12
|
|
39
|
39
|
854
|
Christian Anglesey |
Sidney |
17:26.49
|
5:49/M
|
12
|
|
40
|
40
|
345
|
Joren Nabozney |
Frenchtown |
17:26.61
|
5:49/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
41
|
4959
|
Kolte Copp |
Dawson County |
17:27.06
|
5:49/M
|
11
|
|
42
|
42
|
4956
|
Stefan Slehofer |
Dawson County |
17:27.74
|
5:49/M
|
12
|
|
43
|
43
|
310
|
Hayes Majerus |
Fergus |
17:29.18
|
5:50/M
|
11
|
|
44
|
44
|
307
|
Austin Brand |
Fergus |
17:30.54
|
5:50/M
|
11
|
|
45
|
45
|
156
|
Weston Mad Plume |
Browning |
17:31.82
|
5:50/M
|
10
|
|
46
|
46
|
562
|
Ben Longbottom |
Laurel |
17:32.02
|
5:51/M
|
10
|
|
47
|
47
|
709
|
Ladan Ricketts |
Park |
17:35.16
|
5:52/M
|
11
|
|
48
|
48
|
704
|
Daniel Miller |
Park |
17:35.37
|
5:52/M
|
11
|
|
49
|
49
|
349
|
Tyler Touchstone |
Frenchtown |
17:35.51
|
5:52/M
|
10
|
|
50
|
50
|
560
|
Logan Fleming |
Laurel |
17:36.14
|
5:52/M
|
12
|
|
51
|
51
|
456
|
Lonnie Shield |
Hardin |
17:37.21
|
5:52/M
|
10
|
|
52
|
52
|
154
|
Joseph Bremner |
Browning |
17:37.71
|
5:52/M
|
12
|
|
53
|
53
|
954
|
Ethan Lannaghan |
Whitefish |
17:42.19
|
5:54/M
|
11
|
|
54
|
54
|
180
|
Brian McGeehan |
Butte Central |
17:42.37
|
5:54/M
|
9
|
|
55
|
55
|
23
|
Sam Telling |
Beaverhead County |
17:44.02
|
5:55/M
|
9
|
|
56
|
56
|
4958
|
Travis Kinn |
Dawson County |
17:45.93
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
57
|
57
|
747
|
Zach Evertz |
Polson |
17:46.24
|
5:55/M
|
9
|
|
58
|
58
|
15
|
Bryer Anderson |
Beaverhead County |
17:47.74
|
5:56/M
|
11
|
|
59
|
59
|
344
|
Casey Jones |
Frenchtown |
17:48.34
|
5:56/M
|
10
|
|
60
|
60
|
4957
|
Dillon Silvernale |
Dawson County |
17:51.08
|
5:57/M
|
12
|
|
61
|
61
|
348
|
Michael Sewell |
Frenchtown |
17:53.36
|
5:58/M
|
11
|
|
62
|
62
|
78
|
Steven Fisher |
Billings Central |
17:54.74
|
5:58/M
|
10
|
|
63
|
63
|
566
|
Myles Stricker |
Laurel |
17:55.43
|
5:58/M
|
11
|
|
64
|
64
|
34
|
Jonathan Fuller |
Belgrade |
17:57.25
|
5:59/M
|
12
|
|
65
|
65
|
212
|
Glenn Morden |
Columbia Falls |
17:57.59
|
5:59/M
|
11
|
|
66
|
66
|
153
|
Brandon Blackgoat |
Browning |
18:02.15
|
6:01/M
|
11
|
|
67
|
67
|
453
|
Isaiah Falls Down |
Hardin |
18:03.17
|
6:01/M
|
12
|
|
68
|
68
|
561
|
Rj Gill |
Laurel |
18:04.40
|
6:01/M
|
10
|
|
69
|
69
|
160
|
Dale Young Running Crane |
Browning |
18:04.92
|
6:01/M
|
10
|
|
70
|
70
|
485
|
Sundance Lodge |
Havre |
18:06.24
|
6:02/M
|
12
|
|
71
|
71
|
951
|
Sage Cornelius |
Whitefish |
18:06.87
|
6:02/M
|
10
|
|
72
|
72
|
481
|
Ross Brock |
Havre |
18:07.84
|
6:02/M
|
11
|
|
73
|
73
|
341
|
Frank Dean |
Frenchtown |
18:08.28
|
6:03/M
|
10
|
|
74
|
74
|
42
|
Dallas Shaw |
Belgrade |
18:09.33
|
6:03/M
|
12
|
|
75
|
75
|
564
|
John Preller |
Laurel |
18:10.00
|
6:03/M
|
12
|
|
76
|
76
|
342
|
Anders Holmquist |
Frenchtown |
18:13.46
|
6:04/M
|
10
|
|
77
|
77
|
159
|
Harold Tail Feathers |
Browning |
18:13.69
|
6:04/M
|
10
|
|
78
|
78
|
483
|
Austin Jones |
Havre |
18:15.34
|
6:05/M
|
9
|
|
79
|
79
|
459
|
Jerrin Whiteman |
Hardin |
18:18.07
|
6:06/M
|
11
|
|
80
|
80
|
35
|
Jacob Grinwis |
Belgrade |
18:19.90
|
6:06/M
|
10
|
|
81
|
81
|
264
|
Carson Barnosky |
Custer County |
18:21.08
|
6:07/M
|
11
|
|
82
|
82
|
454
|
David Prather |
Hardin |
18:22.02
|
6:07/M
|
9
|
|
83
|
83
|
482
|
Knapton Cameron |
Havre |
18:25.73
|
6:08/M
|
11
|
|
84
|
84
|
314
|
Danyon Rice |
Fergus |
18:25.93
|
6:08/M
|
10
|
|
85
|
85
|
265
|
Parker Barnosky |
Custer County |
18:26.67
|
6:09/M
|
11
|
|
86
|
86
|
749
|
Thunder Morales |
Polson |
18:27.03
|
6:09/M
|
11
|
|
87
|
87
|
215
|
Hunter Peterson |
Columbia Falls |
18:30.78
|
6:10/M
|
10
|
|
88
|
88
|
857
|
Blaine Nelson |
Sidney |
18:31.09
|
6:10/M
|
11
|
|
89
|
89
|
309
|
Kai Krumweide |
Fergus |
18:31.82
|
6:10/M
|
10
|
|
90
|
90
|
484
|
Jamie Lieberg |
Havre |
18:31.94
|
6:10/M
|
12
|
|
91
|
91
|
216
|
Winfield West |
Columbia Falls |
18:32.12
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
92
|
92
|
955
|
Christian Newby |
Whitefish |
18:32.47
|
6:11/M
|
12
|
|
93
|
93
|
858
|
Zach Sommerfeld |
Sidney |
18:32.90
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
94
|
94
|
269
|
Timmy Regan |
Custer County |
18:35.20
|
6:12/M
|
12
|
|
95
|
95
|
5
|
Drew Vaughan |
Anaconda |
18:38.86
|
6:13/M
|
|
|
96
|
96
|
268
|
Kyle Nielson |
Custer County |
18:41.76
|
6:14/M
|
12
|
|
97
|
97
|
76
|
George Beddow |
Billings Central |
18:44.02
|
6:15/M
|
10
|
|
98
|
98
|
435
|
Tim Amish |
Hamilton |
18:45.25
|
6:15/M
|
11
|
|
99
|
99
|
751
|
Warren Wood |
Polson |
18:46.15
|
6:15/M
|
11
|
|
100
|
100
|
750
|
Matt Sitter |
Polson |
18:48.29
|
6:16/M
|
10
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
101
|
101
|
158
|
Alonzo Skunkcap |
Browning |
18:54.75
|
6:18/M
|
11
|
|
102
|
102
|
20
|
Joel Rivera |
Beaverhead County |
18:57.69
|
6:19/M
|
12
|
|
103
|
103
|
4961
|
Ase Ackerman |
Dawson County |
18:57.81
|
6:19/M
|
9
|
|
104
|
104
|
17
|
Colton Buckmaster |
Beaverhead County |
19:01.74
|
6:20/M
|
11
|
|
105
|
105
|
4960
|
Michael Liberatore |
Dawson County |
19:02.01
|
6:21/M
|
12
|
|
106
|
106
|
957
|
Che Roussel |
Whitefish |
19:02.11
|
6:21/M
|
11
|
|
107
|
107
|
181
|
Theron Nelson |
Butte Central |
19:20.28
|
6:27/M
|
9
|
|
108
|
108
|
214
|
Will Nelson |
Columbia Falls |
19:26.72
|
6:29/M
|
10
|
|
109
|
109
|
705
|
Karl Molina |
Park |
19:27.14
|
6:29/M
|
11
|
|
110
|
110
|
950
|
Gauge Anderson |
Whitefish |
19:34.55
|
6:31/M
|
11
|
|
111
|
111
|
208
|
Stephen Erickson |
Columbia Falls |
19:36.04
|
6:32/M
|
9
|
|
112
|
112
|
710
|
Sam Saarel |
Park |
19:39.53
|
6:33/M
|
9
|
|
113
|
113
|
3
|
Ben Schaefer |
Anaconda |
19:47.25
|
6:36/M
|
|
|
114
|
114
|
748
|
Quaid Harlan |
Polson |
19:50.91
|
6:37/M
|
11
|
|
115
|
115
|
4931
|
Niklaus Gier |
Libby |
19:52.12
|
6:37/M
|
10
|
|
116
|
116
|
707
|
David Noble |
Park |
19:52.53
|
6:37/M
|
11
|
|
117
|
117
|
263
|
Chris Austin |
Custer County |
19:53.55
|
6:38/M
|
11
|
|
118
|
118
|
210
|
Storm Kemppainen |
Columbia Falls |
19:53.99
|
6:38/M
|
10
|
|
119
|
119
|
745
|
Wyatt Benson |
Polson |
19:59.49
|
6:40/M
|
10
|
|
120
|
120
|
183
|
Clay Stillwagon |
Butte Central |
20:00.53
|
6:40/M
|
12
|
|
121
|
121
|
486
|
Dylan Stewart |
Havre |
20:06.14
|
6:42/M
|
12
|
|
122
|
122
|
77
|
Michael Chase |
Billings Central |
20:24.01
|
6:48/M
|
10
|
|
123
|
123
|
855
|
Tucker Heller |
Sidney |
20:27.61
|
6:49/M
|
12
|
|
124
|
124
|
266
|
Braden Marum |
Custer County |
20:37.28
|
6:52/M
|
10
|
|
125
|
125
|
80
|
Michael Gulledge |
Billings Central |
20:39.12
|
6:53/M
|
12
|
|
126
|
126
|
859
|
Skyler Tibbits |
Sidney |
20:39.55
|
6:53/M
|
11
|
|
127
|
127
|
213
|
Jacob Nelson |
Columbia Falls |
20:48.72
|
6:56/M
|
11
|
|
128
|
128
|
746
|
Grant Clark |
Polson |
20:52.15
|
6:57/M
|
12
|
|
129
|
129
|
4932
|
Miguel Hernandez |
Libby |
20:53.21
|
6:58/M
|
12
|
|
130
|
130
|
182
|
Nathan Ortega |
Butte Central |
20:54.57
|
6:58/M
|
9
|
|
131
|
131
|
19
|
Bradley Harvey |
Beaverhead County |
21:01.37
|
7:00/M
|
9
|
|
132
|
132
|
4929
|
Tanner Dehaven |
Libby |
21:10.47
|
7:03/M
|
10
|
|
133
|
133
|
81
|
Will Hammond |
Billings Central |
21:17.90
|
7:06/M
|
10
|
|
134
|
134
|
4935
|
Billy Topaz |
Libby |
21:18.52
|
7:06/M
|
12
|
|
135
|
135
|
83
|
Alex Vermeulen |
Billings Central |
21:20.34
|
7:07/M
|
10
|
|
136
|
136
|
4934
|
Allan Rice |
Libby |
21:35.80
|
7:12/M
|
10
|
|
137
|
137
|
4933
|
Caleb Hooper |
Libby |
21:45.25
|
7:15/M
|
12
|
|
138
|
138
|
856
|
Sean Lofthus |
Sidney |
22:21.26
|
7:27/M
|
11
|
|
139
|
139
|
2
|
Tristyn Hanna |
Anaconda |
22:37.91
|
7:32/M
|
|
|
140
|
140
|
703
|
Chris Hajostek |
Park |
24:12.19
|
8:04/M
|
12
|
|
141
|
141
|
4930
|
Tyler Doubek |
Libby |
24:34.72
|
8:11/M
|
10
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Class A Boys
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Hamilton |
50
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
15
|
21
|
30
|
98
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:22:17.40
|
|
2
|
Corvallis |
69
|
4
|
11
|
13
|
17
|
24
|
28
|
32
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:23:21.26
|
|
3
|
Belgrade |
132
|
1
|
7
|
22
|
38
|
64
|
74
|
80
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:24:01.06
|
|
4
|
Hardin |
151
|
8
|
9
|
16
|
51
|
67
|
79
|
82
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:05.54
|
|
5
|
Fergus |
171
|
19
|
31
|
34
|
43
|
44
|
84
|
89
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.45
|
|
6
|
Laurel |
194
|
2
|
33
|
46
|
50
|
63
|
68
|
75
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:55.14
|
|
7
|
Dawson County |
211
|
12
|
41
|
42
|
56
|
60
|
103
|
105
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.81
|
|
8
|
Frenchtown |
234
|
25
|
40
|
49
|
59
|
61
|
73
|
76
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.69
|
|
9
|
Beaverhead County |
252
|
14
|
23
|
55
|
58
|
102
|
104
|
131
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:16.54
|
|
10
|
Browning |
269
|
37
|
45
|
52
|
66
|
69
|
77
|
101
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:41.25
|
|
11
|
Whitefish |
278
|
26
|
36
|
53
|
71
|
92
|
106
|
110
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.56
|
|
12
|
Havre |
338
|
35
|
70
|
72
|
78
|
83
|
90
|
121
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:17.59
|
|
13
|
Park |
345
|
29
|
47
|
48
|
109
|
112
|
116
|
140
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:28.69
|
|
14
|
Custer County |
366
|
10
|
81
|
85
|
94
|
96
|
117
|
124
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:32.15
|
|
15
|
Billings Central |
424
|
18
|
62
|
97
|
122
|
125
|
133
|
135
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.34
|
|
16
|
Butte Central |
438
|
27
|
54
|
107
|
120
|
130
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:03.91
|
|
17
|
Polson |
456
|
57
|
86
|
99
|
100
|
114
|
119
|
128
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:38.62
|
|
18
|
Columbia Falls |
462
|
65
|
87
|
91
|
108
|
111
|
118
|
127
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:34:03.25
|
|
19
|
Sidney |
469
|
39
|
88
|
93
|
123
|
126
|
138
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:37.64
|
|
20
|
Libby |
646
|
115
|
129
|
132
|
134
|
136
|
137
|
141
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:50.12
|
|
Inc.
|
Anaconda |
4 finishers
|
20
|
95
|
113
|
139
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class A Girls
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
204
|
Samantha Mundel |
Columbia Falls |
18:19.70
|
6:06/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
945
|
Sarah Latcham |
Whitefish |
18:45.64
|
6:15/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
231
|
Amelia Gardner |
Corvallis |
18:59.17
|
6:20/M
|
12
|
|
4
|
4
|
432
|
Jaycie Schmalz |
Hamilton |
19:38.14
|
6:33/M
|
10
|
|
5
|
5
|
233
|
Albany Jessop |
Corvallis |
19:40.54
|
6:33/M
|
9
|
|
6
|
6
|
303
|
Kaitlyn Poss |
Fergus |
19:50.21
|
6:37/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
7
|
737
|
Ryan Harrop |
Polson |
19:53.72
|
6:38/M
|
9
|
|
8
|
8
|
555
|
Lexi Gradwohl |
Laurel |
19:57.36
|
6:39/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
9
|
944
|
Barrett Gray |
Whitefish |
19:58.16
|
6:39/M
|
11
|
|
10
|
10
|
433
|
Kaitlin Stromberg |
Hamilton |
19:59.74
|
6:40/M
|
12
|
|
11
|
11
|
451
|
Mei Li Stevens |
Hardin |
20:03.43
|
6:41/M
|
10
|
|
12
|
12
|
260
|
Emily Regan |
Custer County |
20:08.40
|
6:43/M
|
11
|
|
13
|
13
|
472
|
Rachel David |
Havre |
20:14.08
|
6:45/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
234
|
Grace Kurfman |
Corvallis |
20:15.47
|
6:45/M
|
10
|
|
15
|
15
|
236
|
Lynn Reynoso |
Corvallis |
20:20.16
|
6:47/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
32
|
Lizzie Vosler |
Belgrade |
20:23.34
|
6:48/M
|
10
|
|
17
|
17
|
75
|
Cierra La Ve |
Billings Central |
20:32.80
|
6:51/M
|
10
|
|
18
|
18
|
949
|
Peyton Twete |
Whitefish |
20:33.45
|
6:51/M
|
12
|
|
19
|
19
|
29
|
Laura Leininger |
Belgrade |
20:34.15
|
6:51/M
|
10
|
|
20
|
20
|
741
|
Izabella Seemann |
Polson |
20:36.54
|
6:52/M
|
10
|
|
21
|
21
|
73
|
Alexa Horrell |
Billings Central |
20:40.89
|
6:53/M
|
12
|
|
22
|
22
|
701
|
Larissa Saarel |
Park |
20:41.34
|
6:54/M
|
9
|
|
23
|
23
|
446
|
Jael Birdinground |
Hardin |
20:44.56
|
6:55/M
|
12
|
|
24
|
24
|
740
|
Malia Seeley |
Polson |
20:45.32
|
6:55/M
|
9
|
|
25
|
25
|
946
|
Sarah Perez |
Whitefish |
20:45.99
|
6:55/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
26
|
475
|
Morgan Mazurkiewicz |
Havre |
20:46.29
|
6:55/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
27
|
304
|
Madison Rodgers |
Fergus |
20:47.12
|
6:56/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
28
|
237
|
Mary Royce |
Corvallis |
20:49.87
|
6:56/M
|
10
|
|
29
|
29
|
450
|
Jetara Pretty Weasel |
Hardin |
20:54.94
|
6:58/M
|
9
|
|
30
|
30
|
230
|
Abbey Dunn |
Corvallis |
20:58.57
|
6:59/M
|
10
|
|
31
|
31
|
30
|
Makell Meyle |
Belgrade |
20:59.84
|
7:00/M
|
12
|
|
32
|
32
|
428
|
Kali Hayes |
Hamilton |
21:00.18
|
7:00/M
|
12
|
|
33
|
33
|
207
|
Meredith Stolte |
Columbia Falls |
21:00.84
|
7:00/M
|
12
|
|
34
|
34
|
556
|
Courtney Hallock |
Laurel |
21:04.36
|
7:01/M
|
11
|
|
35
|
35
|
262
|
Morgan Vossler |
Custer County |
21:06.40
|
7:02/M
|
9
|
|
36
|
36
|
306
|
Maida Walters |
Fergus |
21:11.27
|
7:04/M
|
12
|
|
37
|
37
|
852
|
Tess Ler |
Sidney |
21:12.80
|
7:04/M
|
11
|
|
38
|
38
|
426
|
Tess G. Clancy |
Hamilton |
21:16.25
|
7:05/M
|
12
|
|
39
|
39
|
201
|
Hannah Freeman |
Columbia Falls |
21:17.32
|
7:06/M
|
10
|
|
40
|
40
|
943
|
Annika Gordon |
Whitefish |
21:18.55
|
7:06/M
|
11
|
|
41
|
41
|
851
|
Tessa Hill |
Sidney |
21:26.87
|
7:09/M
|
10
|
|
42
|
42
|
4965
|
Nicole Allerdings |
Dawson County |
21:27.80
|
7:09/M
|
11
|
|
43
|
43
|
27
|
Lauren Hansen |
Belgrade |
21:29.19
|
7:10/M
|
10
|
|
44
|
44
|
4969
|
Emily Kuehn |
Dawson County |
21:29.41
|
7:10/M
|
9
|
|
45
|
45
|
444
|
Marcel Alden |
Hardin |
21:30.05
|
7:10/M
|
9
|
|
46
|
46
|
430
|
Hannah Peterson |
Hamilton |
21:30.81
|
7:10/M
|
12
|
|
47
|
47
|
298
|
Courtney Brand |
Fergus |
21:30.98
|
7:10/M
|
9
|
|
48
|
48
|
743
|
Anna Young |
Polson |
21:31.86
|
7:10/M
|
10
|
|
49
|
49
|
232
|
Rachel Jaquith |
Corvallis |
21:36.31
|
7:12/M
|
12
|
|
50
|
50
|
739
|
Quinn Motichka |
Polson |
21:37.62
|
7:12/M
|
9
|
|
51
|
51
|
557
|
Annie Orednick |
Laurel |
21:38.14
|
7:13/M
|
12
|
|
52
|
52
|
6
|
Caleigh Buckmaster |
Beaverhead County |
21:38.69
|
7:13/M
|
12
|
|
53
|
53
|
553
|
Katie Conrad |
Laurel |
21:45.36
|
7:15/M
|
12
|
|
54
|
54
|
177
|
Abby McGee |
Butte Central |
21:46.75
|
7:15/M
|
10
|
|
55
|
55
|
883
|
Heidi Lykins |
Stevensville |
21:48.13
|
7:16/M
|
9
|
|
56
|
56
|
336
|
Kylie Habeck |
Frenchtown |
21:50.34
|
7:17/M
|
9
|
|
57
|
57
|
10
|
Jordan Peterson |
Beaverhead County |
21:51.04
|
7:17/M
|
12
|
|
58
|
58
|
948
|
Katie Smith |
Whitefish |
21:54.05
|
7:18/M
|
11
|
|
59
|
59
|
13
|
Hannah Telling |
Beaverhead County |
21:54.43
|
7:18/M
|
12
|
|
60
|
60
|
431
|
Madi Picard |
Hamilton |
21:54.82
|
7:18/M
|
12
|
|
61
|
61
|
259
|
Laina Raisler |
Custer County |
21:55.21
|
7:18/M
|
12
|
|
62
|
62
|
559
|
Sabrina Wolcott |
Laurel |
21:57.22
|
7:19/M
|
9
|
|
63
|
63
|
145
|
Ashley Bear Child |
Browning |
22:10.93
|
7:23/M
|
9
|
|
64
|
64
|
4968
|
Liz Holzer |
Dawson County |
22:12.97
|
7:24/M
|
9
|
|
65
|
65
|
447
|
Taylee Evans |
Hardin |
22:13.32
|
7:24/M
|
10
|
|
66
|
66
|
258
|
Reba Pierson |
Custer County |
22:14.69
|
7:25/M
|
12
|
|
67
|
67
|
299
|
Katerina Heiser |
Fergus |
22:18.60
|
7:26/M
|
9
|
|
68
|
68
|
4966
|
Kendra Zander |
Dawson County |
22:19.61
|
7:26/M
|
10
|
|
69
|
69
|
255
|
Hunter Doeden |
Custer County |
22:27.71
|
7:29/M
|
12
|
|
70
|
70
|
448
|
Nikki Jo Mays |
Hardin |
22:28.08
|
7:29/M
|
12
|
|
71
|
71
|
700
|
Kaylie Palmer |
Park |
22:33.53
|
7:31/M
|
10
|
|
72
|
72
|
427
|
Hadley Gideon |
Hamilton |
22:33.65
|
7:31/M
|
10
|
|
73
|
73
|
31
|
Lynne Otto |
Belgrade |
22:35.17
|
7:32/M
|
10
|
|
74
|
74
|
4944
|
Krysten Mossburg |
Libby |
22:36.88
|
7:32/M
|
11
|
|
75
|
75
|
1
|
Amelia Wood |
Anaconda |
22:42.01
|
7:34/M
|
|
|
76
|
76
|
300
|
Kaitlyn Lodahl |
Fergus |
22:42.12
|
7:34/M
|
10
|
|
77
|
77
|
203
|
Miranda Livingston |
Columbia Falls |
22:46.99
|
7:35/M
|
11
|
|
78
|
78
|
71
|
Sarah Gibb |
Billings Central |
22:47.38
|
7:36/M
|
11
|
|
79
|
79
|
4970
|
Ryleigh McDonnell |
Dawson County |
22:49.16
|
7:36/M
|
9
|
|
80
|
80
|
25
|
Julia Brunnette |
Belgrade |
22:50.11
|
7:37/M
|
9
|
|
81
|
81
|
11
|
Audrey Schurg |
Beaverhead County |
22:51.65
|
7:37/M
|
12
|
|
82
|
82
|
738
|
Hannah Madsen |
Polson |
22:54.01
|
7:38/M
|
10
|
|
83
|
83
|
200
|
Morgan Christianson |
Columbia Falls |
22:58.56
|
7:39/M
|
12
|
|
84
|
84
|
28
|
Molly Hansen |
Belgrade |
22:58.96
|
7:39/M
|
9
|
|
85
|
85
|
149
|
Samantha Reed |
Browning |
23:00.45
|
7:40/M
|
10
|
|
86
|
86
|
199
|
Kendra Cahoon |
Columbia Falls |
23:00.50
|
7:40/M
|
11
|
|
87
|
87
|
147
|
Erika Mad Plume |
Browning |
23:00.56
|
7:40/M
|
10
|
|
88
|
88
|
302
|
Emily Plagenz |
Fergus |
23:02.89
|
7:41/M
|
9
|
|
89
|
89
|
449
|
Chelsea Pretty Paint |
Hardin |
23:05.88
|
7:42/M
|
12
|
|
90
|
90
|
206
|
Haylie Peacock |
Columbia Falls |
23:06.05
|
7:42/M
|
10
|
|
91
|
91
|
4937
|
Annie Berget |
Libby |
23:06.44
|
7:42/M
|
10
|
|
92
|
92
|
699
|
Emma Nguyen |
Park |
23:06.84
|
7:42/M
|
11
|
|
93
|
93
|
256
|
Mckayla Kurtz |
Custer County |
23:20.95
|
7:47/M
|
9
|
|
94
|
94
|
476
|
Tori Mazurkiewicz |
Havre |
23:22.35
|
7:47/M
|
12
|
|
95
|
95
|
554
|
Danae Filpula |
Laurel |
23:33.93
|
7:51/M
|
9
|
|
96
|
96
|
74
|
Valerie Jennings |
Billings Central |
23:34.43
|
7:51/M
|
10
|
|
97
|
97
|
478
|
Rainey Stoner |
Havre |
23:37.65
|
7:52/M
|
11
|
|
98
|
98
|
257
|
Brittney Peaslee |
Custer County |
23:40.77
|
7:53/M
|
12
|
|
99
|
99
|
72
|
Shelby Gordon |
Billings Central |
23:41.68
|
7:54/M
|
12
|
|
100
|
100
|
335
|
Moa Bendes |
Frenchtown |
23:42.02
|
7:54/M
|
11
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
101
|
101
|
702
|
Francesca Snow |
Park |
23:43.00
|
7:54/M
|
12
|
|
102
|
102
|
340
|
Noel Normand |
Frenchtown |
23:50.95
|
7:57/M
|
12
|
|
103
|
103
|
885
|
Jackqueline Westman |
Stevensville |
23:54.87
|
7:58/M
|
9
|
|
104
|
104
|
4964
|
Sadie Carbajal |
Dawson County |
23:56.57
|
7:59/M
|
11
|
|
105
|
105
|
736
|
Sierra Garcia |
Polson |
23:56.99
|
7:59/M
|
10
|
|
106
|
106
|
942
|
Kennah Fuller |
Whitefish |
24:05.53
|
8:02/M
|
11
|
|
107
|
107
|
477
|
Maya Reed |
Havre |
24:10.04
|
8:03/M
|
9
|
|
108
|
108
|
882
|
Joslyn Carlson |
Stevensville |
24:10.90
|
8:03/M
|
9
|
|
109
|
109
|
698
|
Bethany Down |
Park |
24:11.54
|
8:04/M
|
11
|
|
110
|
110
|
151
|
Destiny Schildt |
Browning |
24:14.53
|
8:05/M
|
11
|
|
111
|
111
|
4967
|
Sienna Shuler |
Dawson County |
24:21.46
|
8:07/M
|
10
|
|
112
|
112
|
9
|
Mariah Mosher |
Beaverhead County |
24:23.10
|
8:08/M
|
9
|
|
113
|
113
|
12
|
Kathleen Tatarka |
Beaverhead County |
24:42.88
|
8:14/M
|
10
|
|
114
|
114
|
152
|
Jayla Wells |
Browning |
24:51.37
|
8:17/M
|
12
|
|
115
|
115
|
4940
|
Olivia Friss |
Libby |
24:52.85
|
8:17/M
|
9
|
|
116
|
116
|
4942
|
Alee Julson |
Libby |
24:58.70
|
8:19/M
|
10
|
|
117
|
117
|
473
|
Marca Herron |
Havre |
24:59.59
|
8:20/M
|
9
|
|
118
|
118
|
8
|
Taryn Mercer |
Beaverhead County |
25:05.91
|
8:22/M
|
12
|
|
119
|
119
|
558
|
Grace Preller |
Laurel |
25:31.32
|
8:30/M
|
9
|
|
120
|
120
|
853
|
Kursti Wray |
Sidney |
25:56.42
|
8:39/M
|
9
|
|
121
|
121
|
850
|
Scottlynn Anglesey |
Sidney |
26:04.09
|
8:41/M
|
9
|
|
122
|
122
|
339
|
Christine Johnson |
Frenchtown |
26:13.80
|
8:44/M
|
11
|
|
123
|
123
|
4941
|
Lexis Higareda |
Libby |
26:17.18
|
8:46/M
|
10
|
|
124
|
124
|
148
|
Mariah Omeasoo |
Browning |
26:21.83
|
8:47/M
|
10
|
|
125
|
125
|
474
|
Brooke Lavalley |
Havre |
26:34.28
|
8:51/M
|
12
|
|
126
|
126
|
4939
|
Paula Fernandez |
Libby |
27:46.28
|
9:15/M
|
11
|
|
127
|
127
|
150
|
Rikki Running Crane |
Browning |
27:49.78
|
9:16/M
|
12
|
|
128
|
128
|
338
|
Brittney Johnson |
Frenchtown |
29:08.43
|
9:43/M
|
9
|
|
129
|
129
|
337
|
Kellie Hunter |
Frenchtown |
29:08.96
|
9:43/M
|
12
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Class A Girls
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Corvallis |
65
|
3
|
5
|
14
|
15
|
28
|
30
|
49
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:05.21
|
|
2
|
Whitefish |
94
|
2
|
9
|
18
|
25
|
40
|
58
|
106
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:21.79
|
|
3
|
Hamilton |
130
|
4
|
10
|
32
|
38
|
46
|
60
|
72
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:25.12
|
|
4
|
Polson |
149
|
7
|
20
|
24
|
48
|
50
|
82
|
105
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:44:25.06
|
|
5
|
Hardin |
173
|
11
|
23
|
29
|
45
|
65
|
70
|
89
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:26.30
|
|
6
|
Belgrade |
182
|
16
|
19
|
31
|
43
|
73
|
80
|
84
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:01.69
|
|
7
|
Fergus |
183
|
6
|
27
|
36
|
47
|
67
|
76
|
88
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:45:38.18
|
|
8
|
Laurel |
208
|
8
|
34
|
51
|
53
|
62
|
95
|
119
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:22.44
|
|
9
|
Columbia Falls |
233
|
1
|
33
|
39
|
77
|
83
|
86
|
90
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:23.41
|
|
10
|
Custer County |
243
|
12
|
35
|
61
|
66
|
69
|
93
|
98
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:47:52.41
|
|
11
|
Dawson County |
297
|
42
|
44
|
64
|
68
|
79
|
104
|
111
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:50:18.95
|
|
12
|
Billings Central |
311
|
17
|
21
|
78
|
96
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:51:17.18
|
|
13
|
Havre |
337
|
13
|
26
|
94
|
97
|
107
|
117
|
125
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:52:10.41
|
|
14
|
Beaverhead County |
361
|
52
|
57
|
59
|
81
|
112
|
113
|
118
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:52:38.91
|
|
15
|
Park |
395
|
22
|
71
|
92
|
101
|
109
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:54:16.25
|
|
16
|
Browning |
459
|
63
|
85
|
87
|
110
|
114
|
124
|
127
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:57:17.84
|
|
17
|
Frenchtown |
508
|
56
|
100
|
102
|
122
|
128
|
129
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:04:45.54
|
|
18
|
Libby |
519
|
74
|
91
|
115
|
116
|
123
|
126
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:01:52.05
|
|
Inc.
|
Anaconda |
1 finishers
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Butte Central |
1 finishers
|
54
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sidney |
4 finishers
|
37
|
41
|
120
|
121
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Stevensville |
3 finishers
|
55
|
103
|
108
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class B Boys
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
67
|
Logan Morley |
Bigfork |
15:29.18
|
5:10/M
|
11
|
|
2
|
2
|
4914
|
Tyus Mendoza |
Colstrip |
15:59.92
|
5:20/M
|
12
|
|
3
|
3
|
779
|
Logan Beck |
Red Lodge |
16:32.01
|
5:31/M
|
12
|
|
4
|
4
|
842
|
Paul Bielawski |
Shelby |
16:35.21
|
5:32/M
|
12
|
|
5
|
5
|
543
|
Aj Eckmann |
Jefferson |
16:41.41
|
5:34/M
|
11
|
|
6
|
6
|
781
|
Kryn Dykema |
Red Lodge |
16:41.44
|
5:34/M
|
12
|
|
7
|
7
|
717
|
Russell Kujala |
Plains |
16:49.69
|
5:36/M
|
12
|
|
8
|
8
|
627
|
David Schachman |
Manhattan |
16:50.65
|
5:37/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
9
|
782
|
Liam Gildehaus |
Red Lodge |
16:54.69
|
5:38/M
|
12
|
|
10
|
10
|
909
|
Tanner Laws |
Thompson Falls |
17:00.06
|
5:40/M
|
11
|
|
11
|
11
|
965
|
Hunter Flynn |
Whitehall |
17:00.66
|
5:40/M
|
10
|
|
12
|
12
|
787
|
Vance Thuesen |
Red Lodge |
17:00.69
|
5:40/M
|
11
|
|
13
|
13
|
128
|
Tommy Frost |
Broadwater |
17:12.39
|
5:44/M
|
10
|
|
14
|
14
|
462
|
Tristen Gone |
Harlem |
17:13.00
|
5:44/M
|
12
|
|
15
|
15
|
623
|
Antonio Krogstad |
Manhattan |
17:15.21
|
5:45/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
846
|
Luke Henke |
Shelby |
17:16.31
|
5:45/M
|
11
|
|
17
|
17
|
589
|
Triston Real Bird |
Lodge Grass |
17:26.05
|
5:49/M
|
12
|
|
18
|
18
|
541
|
Matthew Wurnig |
Huntley Project |
17:26.11
|
5:49/M
|
12
|
|
19
|
19
|
624
|
Leonard McComas |
Manhattan |
17:27.05
|
5:49/M
|
9
|
|
20
|
20
|
132
|
Riley Lynn |
Broadwater |
17:28.76
|
5:49/M
|
11
|
|
21
|
21
|
628
|
Colter Smith |
Manhattan |
17:29.62
|
5:50/M
|
12
|
|
22
|
22
|
466
|
Lance Strike |
Harlem |
17:33.49
|
5:51/M
|
9
|
|
23
|
23
|
622
|
Colter Barney |
Manhattan |
17:34.05
|
5:51/M
|
10
|
|
24
|
24
|
4873
|
Jackson Duffey |
Ronan |
17:40.02
|
5:53/M
|
|
|
25
|
25
|
906
|
Xavier Broderick |
Thompson Falls |
17:40.72
|
5:53/M
|
10
|
|
26
|
26
|
133
|
Tanner Saltzman |
Broadwater |
17:43.41
|
5:54/M
|
9
|
|
27
|
27
|
464
|
Keahna Little |
Harlem |
17:44.43
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
28
|
577
|
Jamie Good |
Lincoln County |
17:46.43
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
29
|
29
|
602
|
Sam Reilly |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
17:47.10
|
5:56/M
|
10
|
|
30
|
30
|
382
|
Walker Allen |
Glasgow |
17:49.26
|
5:56/M
|
11
|
|
31
|
31
|
4874
|
Daniel Koehler |
Ronan |
17:51.71
|
5:57/M
|
|
|
32
|
32
|
224
|
Paden Little |
Columbus |
17:53.08
|
5:58/M
|
12
|
|
33
|
33
|
911
|
William Vanhuss |
Thompson Falls |
17:56.19
|
5:59/M
|
12
|
|
34
|
34
|
579
|
Taj Hagan |
Lincoln County |
18:00.84
|
6:00/M
|
11
|
|
35
|
35
|
548
|
Nathan Kirtley |
Joliet |
18:02.01
|
6:01/M
|
12
|
|
36
|
36
|
126
|
Cole Bergstad |
Broadwater |
18:03.61
|
6:01/M
|
10
|
|
37
|
37
|
584
|
Brian Sturdevant |
Lincoln County |
18:03.94
|
6:01/M
|
11
|
|
38
|
38
|
131
|
Wyatt Herick |
Broadwater |
18:04.66
|
6:01/M
|
10
|
|
39
|
39
|
847
|
Kyle Heptner |
Shelby |
18:06.18
|
6:02/M
|
11
|
|
40
|
40
|
4915
|
Sean Bullard |
Colstrip |
18:08.43
|
6:03/M
|
9
|
|
41
|
41
|
862
|
Tate Weingart |
St. Ignatius |
18:08.94
|
6:03/M
|
11
|
|
42
|
42
|
384
|
Gabe Hallock |
Glasgow |
18:08.98
|
6:03/M
|
10
|
|
43
|
43
|
877
|
Kennington Medicine Bull |
St. Labre |
18:11.28
|
6:04/M
|
10
|
|
44
|
44
|
780
|
Cole Daily |
Red Lodge |
18:13.54
|
6:04/M
|
12
|
|
45
|
45
|
129
|
Nathan Gallegos |
Broadwater |
18:17.16
|
6:06/M
|
10
|
|
46
|
46
|
601
|
Stormi Kipp |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
18:17.21
|
6:06/M
|
9
|
|
47
|
47
|
4916
|
Dylan Harris |
Colstrip |
18:20.19
|
6:07/M
|
10
|
|
48
|
48
|
760
|
Lane Headdress |
Poplar |
18:22.55
|
6:07/M
|
12
|
|
49
|
49
|
603
|
Erik Short |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
18:23.47
|
6:08/M
|
12
|
|
50
|
50
|
626
|
Charlie Rasnick |
Manhattan |
18:24.78
|
6:08/M
|
9
|
|
51
|
51
|
786
|
Leyton Steen |
Red Lodge |
18:24.88
|
6:08/M
|
9
|
|
52
|
52
|
588
|
Tyril Old Bull |
Lodge Grass |
18:25.30
|
6:08/M
|
9
|
|
53
|
53
|
878
|
Orrie Morrison |
St. Labre |
18:26.24
|
6:09/M
|
10
|
|
54
|
54
|
279
|
Logan Meeks |
Cut Bank |
18:28.88
|
6:09/M
|
12
|
|
55
|
55
|
873
|
Patrick Frasier |
St. Labre |
18:30.61
|
6:10/M
|
11
|
|
56
|
56
|
599
|
Noah Eikens |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
18:30.73
|
6:10/M
|
12
|
|
57
|
57
|
912
|
Josh Wulfekuhle |
Thompson Falls |
18:31.69
|
6:10/M
|
11
|
|
58
|
58
|
718
|
Jake Lile |
Plains |
18:32.28
|
6:11/M
|
11
|
|
59
|
59
|
68
|
Slater Ream |
Bigfork |
18:32.94
|
6:11/M
|
9
|
|
60
|
60
|
785
|
Maddox Rubbie |
Red Lodge |
18:34.04
|
6:11/M
|
9
|
|
61
|
61
|
921
|
Collin Whitesitt |
Three Forks |
18:34.63
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
62
|
62
|
918
|
Brandon Hulit |
Three Forks |
18:34.95
|
6:11/M
|
10
|
|
63
|
63
|
130
|
Nathan Gerrard |
Broadwater |
18:38.87
|
6:13/M
|
12
|
|
64
|
64
|
4917
|
Rivers Anderson |
Colstrip |
18:40.33
|
6:13/M
|
9
|
|
65
|
65
|
551
|
Kendall Newton |
Joliet |
18:40.81
|
6:13/M
|
9
|
|
66
|
66
|
66
|
Cody Johnson |
Bigfork |
18:41.32
|
6:14/M
|
11
|
|
67
|
67
|
908
|
Colby Lantz |
Thompson Falls |
18:41.57
|
6:14/M
|
9
|
|
68
|
68
|
389
|
Kasey Seyfert |
Glasgow |
18:41.99
|
6:14/M
|
10
|
|
69
|
69
|
581
|
Austin Leonard |
Lincoln County |
18:47.18
|
6:16/M
|
12
|
|
70
|
70
|
385
|
Chase Hughes |
Glasgow |
18:47.47
|
6:16/M
|
11
|
|
71
|
71
|
281
|
Jemiah Peveler |
Cut Bank |
18:49.11
|
6:16/M
|
10
|
|
72
|
72
|
905
|
Paul Adamo |
Thompson Falls |
18:50.39
|
6:17/M
|
12
|
|
73
|
73
|
546
|
Jess Grewell |
Joliet |
18:50.94
|
6:17/M
|
11
|
|
74
|
74
|
880
|
Allen Woodenlegs |
St. Labre |
18:52.42
|
6:17/M
|
9
|
|
75
|
75
|
4878
|
Nate Dennis |
Ronan |
18:53.54
|
6:18/M
|
|
|
76
|
76
|
872
|
Vann Falls Down |
St. Labre |
18:56.08
|
6:19/M
|
10
|
|
77
|
77
|
538
|
Curtis Schneider |
Huntley Project |
18:58.00
|
6:19/M
|
10
|
|
78
|
78
|
228
|
Ryland Stampfel |
Columbus |
19:01.73
|
6:20/M
|
11
|
|
79
|
79
|
387
|
Braden Meland |
Glasgow |
19:06.67
|
6:22/M
|
11
|
|
80
|
80
|
576
|
Stephen Cooke |
Lincoln County |
19:07.69
|
6:22/M
|
12
|
|
81
|
81
|
582
|
Noah McDuffie |
Lincoln County |
19:07.89
|
6:22/M
|
12
|
|
82
|
82
|
916
|
Charlie Christman |
Three Forks |
19:08.48
|
6:23/M
|
10
|
|
83
|
83
|
4948
|
Trustin Two Moons |
Lame Deer |
19:08.84
|
6:23/M
|
|
|
84
|
84
|
4918
|
Bradley McNearny |
Colstrip |
19:11.22
|
6:24/M
|
12
|
|
85
|
85
|
4877
|
Malik Strange Owl |
Ronan |
19:14.61
|
6:25/M
|
|
|
86
|
86
|
4876
|
Kiry Detwiler |
Ronan |
19:15.84
|
6:25/M
|
|
|
87
|
87
|
4872
|
Rhett Duffey |
Ronan |
19:21.20
|
6:27/M
|
|
|
88
|
88
|
590
|
John Smells Jr |
Lodge Grass |
19:23.59
|
6:28/M
|
12
|
|
89
|
89
|
549
|
Nick May |
Joliet |
19:26.87
|
6:29/M
|
10
|
|
90
|
90
|
841
|
Jarod Anderson |
Shelby |
19:27.32
|
6:29/M
|
9
|
|
91
|
91
|
625
|
Emry Olsztyn |
Manhattan |
19:27.42
|
6:29/M
|
10
|
|
92
|
92
|
919
|
Ryan Lane |
Three Forks |
19:27.83
|
6:29/M
|
12
|
|
93
|
93
|
809
|
Isiah Murie |
Rocky Boy |
19:29.40
|
6:30/M
|
12
|
|
94
|
94
|
824
|
Lane Pascall |
Roundup |
19:30.38
|
6:30/M
|
12
|
|
95
|
95
|
4919
|
Tyler Bortz |
Colstrip |
19:31.86
|
6:30/M
|
12
|
|
96
|
96
|
805
|
Trey'Al Belgarde |
Rocky Boy |
19:32.82
|
6:31/M
|
11
|
|
97
|
97
|
874
|
Dolan Limberhand |
St. Labre |
19:33.29
|
6:31/M
|
10
|
|
98
|
98
|
899
|
Brandon Schwers |
Sweet Grass County |
19:33.60
|
6:31/M
|
9
|
|
99
|
99
|
282
|
Tyrell Sylvester |
Cut Bank |
19:35.44
|
6:32/M
|
10
|
|
100
|
100
|
277
|
Brendon Bigspring |
Cut Bank |
19:38.26
|
6:33/M
|
12
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
101
|
101
|
843
|
Tanner Dean |
Shelby |
19:42.56
|
6:34/M
|
12
|
|
102
|
102
|
807
|
Chase Corcoran |
Rocky Boy |
19:44.02
|
6:35/M
|
10
|
|
103
|
103
|
465
|
Eron Snow |
Harlem |
19:45.98
|
6:35/M
|
10
|
|
104
|
104
|
716
|
Alan Ihms |
Plains |
19:50.19
|
6:37/M
|
11
|
|
105
|
105
|
386
|
Ethan Jamba |
Glasgow |
19:50.83
|
6:37/M
|
11
|
|
106
|
106
|
844
|
Riley Hellinger |
Shelby |
19:51.08
|
6:37/M
|
12
|
|
107
|
107
|
552
|
Stockton Smith |
Joliet |
19:51.28
|
6:37/M
|
12
|
|
108
|
108
|
547
|
Marc Grewell |
Joliet |
19:53.80
|
6:38/M
|
10
|
|
109
|
109
|
539
|
Cole Sundstrom |
Huntley Project |
19:56.15
|
6:39/M
|
10
|
|
110
|
110
|
278
|
Dawson Matt |
Cut Bank |
19:57.48
|
6:39/M
|
9
|
|
111
|
111
|
764
|
Andrew Moran |
Poplar |
19:58.56
|
6:39/M
|
11
|
|
112
|
112
|
769
|
Will Senecal |
Powell County |
20:00.36
|
6:40/M
|
12
|
|
113
|
113
|
4920
|
Zach Hull |
Colstrip |
20:02.62
|
6:41/M
|
12
|
|
114
|
114
|
4875
|
Andrew Koehler |
Ronan |
20:04.05
|
6:41/M
|
|
|
115
|
115
|
580
|
Moshe Henderson |
Lincoln County |
20:05.61
|
6:42/M
|
10
|
|
116
|
116
|
733
|
Wyatt Howard |
Plentywood |
20:07.42
|
6:42/M
|
10
|
|
117
|
117
|
823
|
Harley Dowling |
Roundup |
20:08.19
|
6:43/M
|
10
|
|
118
|
118
|
4953
|
Michael Weaselbearl |
Lame Deer |
20:08.25
|
6:43/M
|
|
|
119
|
119
|
280
|
Dayln Morgan |
Cut Bank |
20:20.69
|
6:47/M
|
12
|
|
120
|
120
|
719
|
Luke Lile |
Plains |
20:21.05
|
6:47/M
|
9
|
|
121
|
121
|
463
|
Caleb Grant |
Harlem |
20:26.47
|
6:49/M
|
10
|
|
122
|
122
|
907
|
Hayden Griffith |
Thompson Falls |
20:27.63
|
6:49/M
|
12
|
|
123
|
123
|
762
|
Chris Lemay |
Poplar |
20:28.94
|
6:49/M
|
12
|
|
124
|
124
|
383
|
Logan Gunderson |
Glasgow |
20:31.08
|
6:50/M
|
11
|
|
125
|
125
|
534
|
Nathan Downey |
Huntley Project |
20:37.56
|
6:52/M
|
11
|
|
126
|
126
|
897
|
Clayton Gano |
Sweet Grass County |
20:39.20
|
6:53/M
|
9
|
|
127
|
127
|
598
|
Aiden Courtney |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
20:40.07
|
6:53/M
|
10
|
|
128
|
128
|
765
|
Boy Youngman |
Poplar |
20:40.83
|
6:53/M
|
11
|
|
129
|
129
|
550
|
Shane Milton |
Joliet |
20:40.88
|
6:53/M
|
10
|
|
130
|
130
|
845
|
Jonathan Henke |
Shelby |
20:41.91
|
6:54/M
|
9
|
|
131
|
131
|
225
|
Devin Livergood |
Columbus |
20:42.37
|
6:54/M
|
10
|
|
132
|
132
|
4945
|
Chase Leclerq |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
20:43.36
|
6:54/M
|
12
|
|
133
|
133
|
825
|
Kris Thompson |
Roundup |
20:45.30
|
6:55/M
|
12
|
|
134
|
134
|
587
|
Roderick Left Hand |
Lodge Grass |
20:56.87
|
6:59/M
|
10
|
|
135
|
135
|
966
|
Joseph Reed |
Whitehall |
21:00.60
|
7:00/M
|
11
|
|
136
|
136
|
536
|
Matthew Hayes |
Huntley Project |
21:06.23
|
7:02/M
|
9
|
|
137
|
137
|
586
|
Edward Left Hand |
Lodge Grass |
21:08.86
|
7:03/M
|
10
|
|
138
|
138
|
276
|
Josh Biegler |
Cut Bank |
21:10.35
|
7:03/M
|
12
|
|
139
|
139
|
69
|
Ryan Shaw |
Bigfork |
21:11.05
|
7:04/M
|
10
|
|
140
|
140
|
898
|
Dylan Laverell |
Sweet Grass County |
21:11.79
|
7:04/M
|
9
|
|
141
|
141
|
875
|
Dalen Littlebird |
St. Labre |
21:13.02
|
7:04/M
|
12
|
|
142
|
142
|
222
|
Josh Cullings |
Columbus |
21:20.08
|
7:07/M
|
12
|
|
143
|
143
|
70
|
Jack Sillivan |
Bigfork |
21:21.65
|
7:07/M
|
10
|
|
144
|
144
|
731
|
Jackson Anderson |
Plentywood |
21:23.81
|
7:08/M
|
10
|
|
145
|
145
|
544
|
Isaiah Hesford |
Jefferson |
21:24.34
|
7:08/M
|
10
|
|
146
|
146
|
535
|
Dylan Grimsrud |
Huntley Project |
21:27.21
|
7:09/M
|
11
|
|
147
|
147
|
229
|
Weston Wagner |
Columbus |
21:35.46
|
7:12/M
|
12
|
|
148
|
148
|
4854
|
Brandon Redboy |
Wolf Point |
21:42.03
|
7:14/M
|
|
|
149
|
149
|
4954
|
Anfernne Whiteman |
Lame Deer |
21:53.72
|
7:18/M
|
|
|
150
|
150
|
963
|
Sam Catalino |
Whitehall |
21:57.65
|
7:19/M
|
12
|
|
151
|
151
|
917
|
Zane Howey |
Three Forks |
21:58.48
|
7:19/M
|
10
|
|
152
|
152
|
537
|
Jordan Higareda |
Huntley Project |
22:03.83
|
7:21/M
|
10
|
|
153
|
153
|
758
|
Richard Brown |
Poplar |
22:09.13
|
7:23/M
|
12
|
|
154
|
154
|
4951
|
Richard Smith |
Lame Deer |
22:11.57
|
7:24/M
|
|
|
155
|
155
|
812
|
David Russette |
Rocky Boy |
22:12.17
|
7:24/M
|
9
|
|
156
|
156
|
735
|
Matthew Sedgwick |
Plentywood |
22:29.03
|
7:30/M
|
12
|
|
157
|
157
|
813
|
Kordell Small |
Rocky Boy |
22:31.79
|
7:30/M
|
9
|
|
158
|
158
|
223
|
Hunter Kent |
Columbus |
22:38.27
|
7:33/M
|
12
|
|
159
|
159
|
759
|
Print Featherearring |
Poplar |
23:17.71
|
7:46/M
|
9
|
|
160
|
160
|
591
|
Daniel Takes Enemyiii |
Lodge Grass |
23:24.65
|
7:48/M
|
9
|
|
161
|
161
|
761
|
Dion Hopkins |
Poplar |
23:32.69
|
7:51/M
|
9
|
|
162
|
162
|
808
|
Shadow Laforge |
Rocky Boy |
23:32.96
|
7:51/M
|
12
|
|
163
|
163
|
732
|
Andrew Eberling |
Plentywood |
23:48.07
|
7:56/M
|
11
|
|
164
|
164
|
226
|
Tannar Ranstrom |
Columbus |
23:59.46
|
8:00/M
|
11
|
|
165
|
165
|
967
|
Kadin Smith |
Whitehall |
24:37.61
|
8:12/M
|
10
|
|
166
|
166
|
4855
|
Cody Melbourne |
Wolf Point |
24:45.25
|
8:15/M
|
|
|
167
|
167
|
964
|
Curtis Flood |
Whitehall |
24:58.04
|
8:19/M
|
11
|
|
168
|
168
|
734
|
Austin Olson |
Plentywood |
25:41.37
|
8:34/M
|
10
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Class B Boys
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Red Lodge |
74
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
12
|
44
|
51
|
60
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:25:22.37
|
|
2
|
Manhattan |
86
|
8
|
15
|
19
|
21
|
23
|
50
|
91
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:26:36.58
|
|
3
|
Broadwater |
133
|
13
|
20
|
26
|
36
|
38
|
45
|
63
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:28:32.83
|
|
4
|
Thompson Falls |
192
|
10
|
25
|
33
|
57
|
67
|
72
|
122
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:29:50.23
|
|
5
|
Colstrip |
237
|
2
|
40
|
47
|
64
|
84
|
95
|
113
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:30:20.09
|
|
6
|
Lincoln County |
248
|
28
|
34
|
37
|
69
|
80
|
81
|
115
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:46.08
|
|
7
|
Shelby |
250
|
4
|
16
|
39
|
90
|
101
|
106
|
130
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.58
|
|
8
|
Harlem |
287
|
14
|
22
|
27
|
103
|
121
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:43.37
|
|
9
|
Glasgow |
289
|
30
|
42
|
68
|
70
|
79
|
105
|
124
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:34.37
|
|
10
|
Ronan |
301
|
24
|
31
|
75
|
85
|
86
|
87
|
114
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:55.72
|
|
11
|
St. Labre |
301
|
43
|
53
|
55
|
74
|
76
|
97
|
141
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:32:56.63
|
|
12
|
Loyola Sacred Heart |
307
|
29
|
46
|
49
|
56
|
127
|
132
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:33:38.58
|
|
13
|
Joliet |
369
|
35
|
65
|
73
|
89
|
107
|
108
|
129
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:34:51.91
|
|
14
|
Bigfork |
408
|
1
|
59
|
66
|
139
|
143
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:35:16.14
|
|
15
|
Lodge Grass |
428
|
17
|
52
|
88
|
134
|
137
|
160
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:37:20.67
|
|
16
|
Cut Bank |
434
|
54
|
71
|
99
|
100
|
110
|
119
|
138
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:36:29.17
|
|
17
|
Three Forks |
448
|
61
|
62
|
82
|
92
|
151
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:37:44.37
|
|
18
|
Huntley Project |
465
|
18
|
77
|
109
|
125
|
136
|
146
|
152
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.05
|
|
19
|
Columbus |
530
|
32
|
78
|
131
|
142
|
147
|
158
|
164
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:32.72
|
|
20
|
Poplar |
563
|
48
|
111
|
123
|
128
|
153
|
159
|
161
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.01
|
|
21
|
Rocky Boy |
603
|
93
|
96
|
102
|
155
|
157
|
162
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:30.20
|
|
22
|
Whitehall |
628
|
11
|
135
|
150
|
165
|
167
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:49:34.56
|
|
23
|
Plentywood |
747
|
116
|
144
|
156
|
163
|
168
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:29.70
|
|
Inc.
|
Jefferson |
2 finishers
|
5
|
145
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Lame Deer |
4 finishers
|
83
|
118
|
149
|
154
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Plains |
4 finishers
|
7
|
58
|
104
|
120
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Powell County |
1 finishers
|
112
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Roundup |
3 finishers
|
94
|
117
|
133
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
St. Ignatius |
1 finishers
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sweet Grass County |
3 finishers
|
98
|
126
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Wolf Point |
2 finishers
|
148
|
166
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class B Girls
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
64
|
Makena Morley |
Bigfork |
16:33.20
|
5:31/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
63
|
Bryn Morley |
Bigfork |
16:59.28
|
5:40/M
|
9
|
|
3
|
3
|
4946
|
Tamia Two Moons |
Lame Deer |
18:59.04
|
6:20/M
|
|
|
4
|
4
|
712
|
Kimberly Earhart |
Plains |
19:10.68
|
6:23/M
|
11
|
|
5
|
5
|
568
|
Alexandra Bartmess |
Lincoln County |
19:11.03
|
6:24/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
6
|
125
|
Grace Wyse |
Broadwater |
19:27.81
|
6:29/M
|
10
|
|
7
|
7
|
817
|
Baylee Green |
Roundup |
19:50.61
|
6:37/M
|
11
|
|
8
|
8
|
374
|
Josie Braaten |
Glasgow |
19:52.09
|
6:37/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
9
|
775
|
Addie Poore |
Red Lodge |
19:55.41
|
6:38/M
|
10
|
|
10
|
10
|
4856
|
Sierra Summers |
Wolf Point |
20:04.44
|
6:41/M
|
|
|
11
|
11
|
617
|
Anna Losasso |
Manhattan |
20:05.00
|
6:42/M
|
12
|
|
12
|
12
|
618
|
Hannah Madsen |
Manhattan |
20:13.31
|
6:44/M
|
9
|
|
13
|
13
|
381
|
Amanda Wolff |
Glasgow |
20:24.37
|
6:48/M
|
12
|
|
14
|
14
|
611
|
Sophia Stiles |
Malta |
20:30.61
|
6:50/M
|
10
|
|
15
|
15
|
840
|
Kim Parsell |
Shelby |
20:30.75
|
6:50/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
124
|
Grace McDonnel |
Broadwater |
20:32.17
|
6:51/M
|
9
|
|
17
|
17
|
621
|
Jordan Wyse |
Manhattan |
20:44.82
|
6:55/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
18
|
574
|
Tyann Totten |
Lincoln County |
20:49.52
|
6:56/M
|
10
|
|
19
|
19
|
4924
|
Melissa Loveridge |
Colstrip |
20:55.32
|
6:58/M
|
12
|
|
20
|
20
|
596
|
Makayla Schneider |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
21:00.89
|
7:00/M
|
12
|
|
21
|
21
|
771
|
Emma Clinton |
Red Lodge |
21:03.14
|
7:01/M
|
10
|
|
22
|
22
|
65
|
Xiaoxiao Strong |
Bigfork |
21:12.20
|
7:04/M
|
10
|
|
23
|
23
|
868
|
Trinity Ridesthebear |
St. Labre |
21:15.20
|
7:05/M
|
11
|
|
24
|
24
|
620
|
Kylie Richardson |
Manhattan |
21:17.06
|
7:06/M
|
9
|
|
25
|
25
|
4857
|
Kateri Rush |
Wolf Point |
21:21.39
|
7:07/M
|
|
|
26
|
26
|
866
|
Lena McMakin |
St. Labre |
21:31.09
|
7:10/M
|
9
|
|
27
|
27
|
619
|
Elle Olsztyn |
Manhattan |
21:36.09
|
7:12/M
|
9
|
|
28
|
28
|
729
|
Kensey Keil |
Plentywood |
21:37.19
|
7:12/M
|
12
|
|
29
|
29
|
821
|
Rachel Nelson |
Roundup |
21:39.13
|
7:13/M
|
12
|
|
30
|
30
|
530
|
Emily Reimche |
Huntley Project |
21:43.62
|
7:14/M
|
9
|
|
31
|
31
|
778
|
Vidalia Rubie |
Red Lodge |
21:43.83
|
7:14/M
|
11
|
|
32
|
32
|
767
|
Beti Lombardi |
Powell County |
21:45.76
|
7:15/M
|
10
|
|
33
|
33
|
772
|
Fran Graham |
Red Lodge |
21:48.75
|
7:16/M
|
10
|
|
34
|
34
|
4923
|
Shayla Conner |
Colstrip |
21:58.62
|
7:19/M
|
10
|
|
35
|
35
|
768
|
Mikdess Lombardi |
Powell County |
22:04.30
|
7:21/M
|
12
|
|
36
|
36
|
273
|
Abbi Fitzpatrick |
Cut Bank |
22:07.45
|
7:22/M
|
9
|
|
37
|
37
|
773
|
Kezia Jetmore |
Red Lodge |
22:10.35
|
7:23/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
38
|
597
|
Bailey Strader |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
22:10.81
|
7:23/M
|
10
|
|
39
|
39
|
904
|
Aicia Curran |
Thompson Falls |
22:13.30
|
7:24/M
|
12
|
|
40
|
40
|
4880
|
Penny Weyant |
Ronan |
22:14.05
|
7:25/M
|
|
|
41
|
41
|
122
|
Bailee Field |
Broadwater |
22:15.85
|
7:25/M
|
11
|
|
42
|
42
|
461
|
Valene Talksdifferent |
Harlem |
22:16.28
|
7:25/M
|
10
|
|
43
|
43
|
378
|
Brinlie Nielsen |
Glasgow |
22:21.64
|
7:27/M
|
10
|
|
44
|
44
|
526
|
Anna Charlton |
Huntley Project |
22:25.99
|
7:28/M
|
9
|
|
45
|
45
|
961
|
Ann Russell |
Whitehall |
22:27.17
|
7:29/M
|
10
|
|
46
|
46
|
220
|
Allison Onoszko |
Columbus |
22:34.71
|
7:31/M
|
9
|
|
47
|
47
|
799
|
Sean Henry |
Rocky Boy |
22:39.63
|
7:33/M
|
9
|
|
48
|
48
|
380
|
Alex Simensen |
Glasgow |
22:42.09
|
7:34/M
|
11
|
|
49
|
49
|
960
|
Rosie Real |
Whitehall |
22:43.01
|
7:34/M
|
9
|
|
50
|
50
|
815
|
Carrie Cota |
Roundup |
22:45.96
|
7:35/M
|
11
|
|
51
|
51
|
595
|
Darien Schneider |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
22:46.99
|
7:35/M
|
11
|
|
52
|
52
|
776
|
Tiffany Poore |
Red Lodge |
22:47.73
|
7:36/M
|
11
|
|
53
|
53
|
614
|
Hannah Boyd |
Manhattan |
22:48.13
|
7:36/M
|
9
|
|
54
|
54
|
60
|
Gabby Eaton |
Bigfork |
22:52.31
|
7:37/M
|
10
|
|
55
|
55
|
62
|
Katherine Mischke |
Bigfork |
22:53.14
|
7:38/M
|
11
|
|
56
|
56
|
610
|
Joanie Sjostrom |
Malta |
22:54.39
|
7:38/M
|
9
|
|
57
|
57
|
123
|
Evelyna Herrick |
Broadwater |
22:56.29
|
7:39/M
|
9
|
|
58
|
58
|
774
|
Molly Kreatz |
Red Lodge |
22:58.28
|
7:39/M
|
11
|
|
59
|
59
|
711
|
Shannon Dimond |
Plains |
23:00.94
|
7:40/M
|
11
|
|
60
|
60
|
818
|
Cassie Haverkamp |
Roundup |
23:01.08
|
7:40/M
|
11
|
|
61
|
61
|
871
|
Amberly Whiteman |
St. Labre |
23:04.01
|
7:41/M
|
10
|
|
62
|
62
|
606
|
Tachante' Cole |
Malta |
23:08.13
|
7:43/M
|
9
|
|
63
|
63
|
4926
|
Amelia Clark |
Colstrip |
23:09.25
|
7:43/M
|
12
|
|
64
|
64
|
757
|
Drew Reum |
Poplar |
23:10.02
|
7:43/M
|
11
|
|
65
|
65
|
615
|
Ivy Chase |
Manhattan |
23:13.39
|
7:44/M
|
9
|
|
66
|
66
|
714
|
Jade Ladeaux |
Plains |
23:13.75
|
7:44/M
|
11
|
|
67
|
67
|
4879
|
Tashyna Matt |
Ronan |
23:14.77
|
7:45/M
|
|
|
68
|
68
|
819
|
Madison Larson |
Roundup |
23:17.33
|
7:46/M
|
11
|
|
69
|
69
|
221
|
Kenedy Wiggs |
Columbus |
23:17.41
|
7:46/M
|
11
|
|
70
|
70
|
375
|
Mary Fewer |
Glasgow |
23:18.54
|
7:46/M
|
11
|
|
71
|
71
|
713
|
Demi Horton |
Plains |
23:20.67
|
7:47/M
|
11
|
|
72
|
72
|
895
|
Tanna Campbell |
Sweet Grass County |
23:22.38
|
7:47/M
|
10
|
|
73
|
73
|
571
|
Taylor Harpe |
Lincoln County |
23:22.44
|
7:47/M
|
9
|
|
74
|
74
|
271
|
Nicole Billedeaux |
Cut Bank |
23:22.72
|
7:47/M
|
10
|
|
75
|
75
|
4925
|
Kile Denny |
Colstrip |
23:26.25
|
7:49/M
|
12
|
|
76
|
76
|
798
|
Kiona Cantrell |
Rocky Boy |
23:30.71
|
7:50/M
|
12
|
|
77
|
77
|
460
|
Kailee Horn |
Harlem |
23:30.77
|
7:50/M
|
9
|
|
78
|
78
|
820
|
Micheala Larson |
Roundup |
23:32.30
|
7:51/M
|
11
|
|
79
|
79
|
607
|
Eva Harms |
Malta |
23:33.66
|
7:51/M
|
10
|
|
80
|
80
|
4927
|
Phoebe Miller |
Colstrip |
23:33.74
|
7:51/M
|
12
|
|
81
|
81
|
4881
|
Kaitlyn Sassaman |
Ronan |
23:36.54
|
7:52/M
|
|
|
82
|
82
|
814
|
Katie Browning |
Roundup |
23:38.36
|
7:53/M
|
12
|
|
83
|
83
|
567
|
Michelle Baetge |
Lincoln County |
23:39.50
|
7:53/M
|
11
|
|
84
|
84
|
870
|
Tianna Two Moons |
St. Labre |
23:43.78
|
7:54/M
|
11
|
|
85
|
85
|
376
|
Kerry Hoffman |
Glasgow |
23:45.06
|
7:55/M
|
12
|
|
86
|
86
|
379
|
Faith Sallee |
Glasgow |
23:46.75
|
7:55/M
|
10
|
|
87
|
87
|
4883
|
Hallie Henderson |
Ronan |
23:52.00
|
7:57/M
|
|
|
88
|
88
|
608
|
Marley Manoukian |
Malta |
23:53.67
|
7:58/M
|
11
|
|
89
|
89
|
4884
|
Sarah McKenzie |
Ronan |
23:55.12
|
7:58/M
|
|
|
90
|
90
|
913
|
Anna Christman |
Three Forks |
24:01.49
|
8:00/M
|
12
|
|
91
|
91
|
755
|
Littlesyke Fasthorse |
Poplar |
24:09.23
|
8:03/M
|
9
|
|
92
|
92
|
593
|
Rosie McCormack |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
24:12.26
|
8:04/M
|
11
|
|
93
|
93
|
570
|
Abby Cooke |
Lincoln County |
24:13.06
|
8:04/M
|
9
|
|
94
|
94
|
903
|
Abby Croft |
Thompson Falls |
24:14.22
|
8:05/M
|
12
|
|
95
|
95
|
754
|
Brooke Boyd |
Poplar |
24:23.43
|
8:08/M
|
11
|
|
96
|
96
|
715
|
Danika Whitcomb |
Plains |
24:24.18
|
8:08/M
|
11
|
|
97
|
97
|
915
|
Hannah Lampinen |
Three Forks |
24:28.88
|
8:09/M
|
12
|
|
98
|
98
|
218
|
Tana House |
Columbus |
24:40.97
|
8:13/M
|
11
|
|
99
|
99
|
4882
|
Kaitlyn Graham |
Ronan |
24:42.69
|
8:14/M
|
|
|
100
|
100
|
533
|
Anna Wilson |
Huntley Project |
24:46.44
|
8:15/M
|
11
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
101
|
101
|
219
|
Bailey Johannes |
Columbus |
24:48.69
|
8:16/M
|
9
|
|
102
|
102
|
839
|
Dallas Olive |
Shelby |
24:51.14
|
8:17/M
|
11
|
|
103
|
103
|
860
|
Shaniya Decker |
St. Ignatius |
24:53.92
|
8:18/M
|
9
|
|
104
|
104
|
914
|
Mykayla Hungerford |
Three Forks |
24:55.55
|
8:18/M
|
10
|
|
105
|
105
|
804
|
Minnie The Boy |
Rocky Boy |
24:56.80
|
8:19/M
|
10
|
|
106
|
106
|
274
|
Shelbi Fitzpatrick |
Cut Bank |
24:57.79
|
8:19/M
|
12
|
|
107
|
107
|
869
|
Destiny Russell |
St. Labre |
25:10.25
|
8:23/M
|
10
|
|
108
|
108
|
803
|
Jude The Boy |
Rocky Boy |
25:24.10
|
8:28/M
|
11
|
|
109
|
109
|
605
|
Jenise Amestoy |
Malta |
25:30.97
|
8:30/M
|
11
|
|
110
|
110
|
4928
|
Tanor Foote |
Colstrip |
25:32.20
|
8:31/M
|
9
|
|
111
|
111
|
752
|
Kamryn Azure |
Poplar |
25:35.00
|
8:32/M
|
9
|
|
112
|
112
|
575
|
Rosalinda Weaver |
Lincoln County |
25:45.54
|
8:35/M
|
12
|
|
113
|
113
|
902
|
Nikki Burwig |
Thompson Falls |
25:49.68
|
8:36/M
|
12
|
|
114
|
114
|
800
|
Jurnee Laforge |
Rocky Boy |
25:52.17
|
8:37/M
|
10
|
|
115
|
115
|
529
|
Tylee Oxendahl |
Huntley Project |
25:52.72
|
8:37/M
|
12
|
|
116
|
116
|
609
|
Jada Nicholson |
Malta |
25:52.81
|
8:37/M
|
10
|
|
117
|
117
|
594
|
Maya Schmid |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
25:54.88
|
8:38/M
|
10
|
|
118
|
118
|
801
|
Rosie Parker |
Rocky Boy |
25:56.30
|
8:39/M
|
10
|
|
119
|
119
|
542
|
Moa Winninge |
Jefferson |
25:59.93
|
8:40/M
|
12
|
|
120
|
120
|
867
|
Naomi Redfield |
St. Labre |
26:04.64
|
8:41/M
|
12
|
|
121
|
121
|
896
|
Jordan Chulyak |
Sweet Grass County |
26:10.73
|
8:43/M
|
10
|
|
122
|
122
|
531
|
Shaena Richard |
Huntley Project |
26:13.55
|
8:44/M
|
9
|
|
123
|
123
|
61
|
Veronica Farrier |
Bigfork |
26:22.93
|
8:47/M
|
12
|
|
124
|
124
|
4885
|
Ysabelle Burland |
Ronan |
26:29.46
|
8:50/M
|
|
|
125
|
125
|
838
|
Karlie Nickol |
Shelby |
26:34.47
|
8:51/M
|
11
|
|
126
|
126
|
572
|
Tifila Henderson |
Lincoln County |
26:45.39
|
8:55/M
|
12
|
|
127
|
127
|
753
|
Rachael Azure |
Poplar |
26:48.67
|
8:56/M
|
10
|
|
128
|
128
|
585
|
Samantha Hoops |
Lodge Grass |
26:58.63
|
8:59/M
|
9
|
|
129
|
129
|
527
|
Nicole Downey |
Huntley Project |
27:15.15
|
9:05/M
|
10
|
|
130
|
130
|
532
|
Hanna Walter |
Huntley Project |
27:30.88
|
9:10/M
|
12
|
|
131
|
131
|
545
|
Daria Stempitskaya |
Joliet |
27:45.04
|
9:15/M
|
11
|
|
132
|
132
|
730
|
Felicia Phillips |
Plentywood |
27:58.84
|
9:19/M
|
12
|
|
133
|
133
|
592
|
Mattea Burke |
Loyola Sacred Heart |
28:13.76
|
9:24/M
|
9
|
|
134
|
134
|
272
|
Hailey Collins |
Cut Bank |
28:56.68
|
9:39/M
|
12
|
|
135
|
135
|
275
|
Paige Johnson |
Cut Bank |
29:34.18
|
9:51/M
|
11
|
|
136
|
136
|
766
|
Tiana Albrey |
Powell County |
29:41.86
|
9:54/M
|
11
|
|
137
|
137
|
861
|
Tori Peterson |
St. Ignatius |
30:40.09
|
10:13/M
|
9
|
|
138
|
138
|
802
|
Rheannon Plain Bull |
Rocky Boy |
30:50.28
|
10:17/M
|
9
|
|
139
|
139
|
756
|
Grace First |
Poplar |
31:16.55
|
10:25/M
|
9
|
|
140
|
140
|
4858
|
Gillian Medicine Cloud |
Wolf Point |
31:45.54
|
10:35/M
|
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Class B Girls
|
|
Top 5
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Manhattan |
91
|
11
|
12
|
17
|
24
|
27
|
53
|
65
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:43:56.28
|
|
2
|
Red Lodge |
131
|
9
|
21
|
31
|
33
|
37
|
52
|
58
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:46:41.48
|
|
3
|
Bigfork |
134
|
1
|
2
|
22
|
54
|
55
|
123
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:40:30.13
|
|
4
|
Glasgow |
182
|
8
|
13
|
43
|
48
|
70
|
85
|
86
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:48:38.73
|
|
5
|
Roundup |
214
|
7
|
29
|
50
|
60
|
68
|
78
|
82
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:50:34.11
|
|
6
|
Colstrip |
271
|
19
|
34
|
63
|
75
|
80
|
110
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:03.18
|
|
7
|
Lincoln County |
272
|
5
|
18
|
73
|
83
|
93
|
112
|
126
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:51:15.55
|
|
8
|
Plains |
296
|
4
|
59
|
66
|
71
|
96
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:53:10.22
|
|
9
|
Malta |
299
|
14
|
56
|
62
|
79
|
88
|
109
|
116
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:54:00.46
|
|
10
|
St. Labre |
301
|
23
|
26
|
61
|
84
|
107
|
120
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:54:44.33
|
|
11
|
Loyola Sacred Heart |
318
|
20
|
38
|
51
|
92
|
117
|
133
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:05.83
|
|
12
|
Ronan |
364
|
40
|
67
|
81
|
87
|
89
|
99
|
124
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 1:56:52.48
|
|
13
|
Huntley Project |
411
|
30
|
44
|
100
|
115
|
122
|
129
|
130
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:01:02.32
|
|
14
|
Rocky Boy |
450
|
47
|
76
|
105
|
108
|
114
|
118
|
138
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:02:23.41
|
|
15
|
Cut Bank |
485
|
36
|
74
|
106
|
134
|
135
|
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:08:58.82
|
|
16
|
Poplar |
488
|
64
|
91
|
95
|
111
|
127
|
139
|
|
|
|
Top 5 Times: 2:04:06.35
|
|
Inc.
|
Broadwater |
4 finishers
|
6
|
16
|
41
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Columbus |
4 finishers
|
46
|
69
|
98
|
101
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Harlem |
2 finishers
|
42
|
77
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Jefferson |
1 finishers
|
119
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Joliet |
1 finishers
|
131
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Lame Deer |
1 finishers
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Lodge Grass |
1 finishers
|
128
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Plentywood |
2 finishers
|
28
|
132
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Powell County |
3 finishers
|
32
|
35
|
136
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Shelby |
3 finishers
|
15
|
102
|
125
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
St. Ignatius |
2 finishers
|
103
|
137
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Sweet Grass County |
2 finishers
|
72
|
121
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Thompson Falls |
3 finishers
|
39
|
94
|
113
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Three Forks |
3 finishers
|
90
|
97
|
104
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Whitehall |
2 finishers
|
45
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Wolf Point |
3 finishers
|
10
|
25
|
140
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class C Boys
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
932
|
Tristen Guillot |
Twin Bridges |
16:45.55
|
5:35/M
|
12
|
|
2
|
2
|
297
|
Lane Sitz |
Ennis |
17:01.09
|
5:40/M
|
10
|
|
3
|
3
|
287
|
Evan Duggan |
Darby |
17:04.02
|
5:41/M
|
10
|
|
4
|
4
|
982
|
Jacob Iverson |
Winnett |
17:08.21
|
5:43/M
|
12
|
|
5
|
5
|
249
|
Michael Azure |
Culbertson |
17:17.85
|
5:46/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
6
|
296
|
Race Owens |
Ennis |
17:19.35
|
5:46/M
|
11
|
|
7
|
7
|
119
|
Dan Lavy |
Bridger |
17:23.29
|
5:48/M
|
12
|
|
8
|
8
|
191
|
Dalton Delaney |
Charlo |
17:35.83
|
5:52/M
|
12
|
|
9
|
9
|
793
|
Tim Wright |
Richey |
17:40.86
|
5:53/M
|
11
|
|
10
|
10
|
723
|
Kobe Gutierrez |
Plenty Coups |
17:46.25
|
5:55/M
|
10
|
|
11
|
11
|
352
|
Wyatt Wilkinson |
Gardiner |
17:48.50
|
5:56/M
|
12
|
|
12
|
12
|
4859
|
Jeret Warren |
Dodson/Whitewater |
17:49.17
|
5:56/M
|
|
|
13
|
13
|
892
|
Chance Morgan |
Sunburst |
17:49.73
|
5:56/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
253
|
Tristan Sun Rhodes |
Culbertson |
17:52.32
|
5:57/M
|
12
|
|
15
|
15
|
524
|
Kevin Bingham |
Hobson |
17:55.55
|
5:58/M
|
11
|
|
16
|
16
|
289
|
Garrett McCormack |
Darby |
18:05.53
|
6:02/M
|
12
|
|
17
|
17
|
251
|
Beau Hyatt |
Culbertson |
18:08.89
|
6:03/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
18
|
728
|
Skylar Plainfeather |
Plenty Coups |
18:20.16
|
6:07/M
|
10
|
|
19
|
19
|
636
|
Daniel Buchignani |
Manhattan Christian |
18:27.65
|
6:09/M
|
12
|
|
20
|
20
|
525
|
Luke Westbrook |
Hobson |
18:30.10
|
6:10/M
|
12
|
|
21
|
21
|
469
|
Derik Defrance |
Harrison |
18:33.13
|
6:11/M
|
9
|
|
22
|
22
|
4973
|
Tough Snow |
Hays-Lodgepole |
18:37.27
|
6:12/M
|
10
|
|
23
|
23
|
57
|
Keagan Stroop |
Belt |
18:37.58
|
6:12/M
|
9
|
|
24
|
24
|
795
|
Rick Hibbs |
Roberts |
18:46.00
|
6:15/M
|
12
|
|
25
|
25
|
836
|
Joshua Grace |
Seeley-Swan |
18:46.94
|
6:15/M
|
11
|
|
26
|
26
|
972
|
Daly Nesbit |
Willow Creek |
18:50.27
|
6:17/M
|
11
|
|
27
|
27
|
638
|
Jesper Koski |
Manhattan Christian |
18:50.99
|
6:17/M
|
9
|
|
28
|
28
|
637
|
Ryan Busch |
Manhattan Christian |
18:54.49
|
6:18/M
|
9
|
|
29
|
29
|
931
|
Ben Corrigan |
Twin Bridges |
19:02.99
|
6:21/M
|
11
|
|
30
|
30
|
639
|
Dylan Leep |
Manhattan Christian |
19:08.05
|
6:23/M
|
10
|
|
31
|
31
|
724
|
Cimarron Hugs |
Plenty Coups |
19:08.48
|
6:23/M
|
11
|
|
32
|
32
|
635
|
Christian Buchignani |
Manhattan Christian |
19:12.21
|
6:24/M
|
11
|
|
33
|
33
|
295
|
Wade Luly |
Ennis |
19:12.72
|
6:24/M
|
10
|
|
34
|
34
|
471
|
Jon Strong |
Harrison |
19:16.45
|
6:25/M
|
12
|
|
35
|
35
|
51
|
Robbie Flinn |
Belt |
19:17.48
|
6:26/M
|
9
|
|
36
|
36
|
901
|
Jason Loomis |
Terry |
19:17.62
|
6:26/M
|
10
|
|
37
|
37
|
940
|
Tristen Burden |
West Yellowstone |
19:24.29
|
6:28/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
38
|
722
|
Blake Decrane |
Plenty Coups |
19:26.84
|
6:29/M
|
9
|
|
39
|
39
|
58
|
Brandon Travis |
Belt |
19:27.27
|
6:29/M
|
9
|
|
40
|
40
|
118
|
Gunnar Hill |
Bridger |
19:35.02
|
6:32/M
|
10
|
|
41
|
41
|
986
|
Zsombor Kollar |
Winnett |
19:36.37
|
6:32/M
|
12
|
|
42
|
42
|
4870
|
Jose Godinez |
Northern Cheyenne |
19:37.03
|
6:32/M
|
|
|
43
|
43
|
190
|
Kyle Couture |
Charlo |
19:42.42
|
6:34/M
|
12
|
|
44
|
44
|
727
|
Cory Old Crow |
Plenty Coups |
19:42.75
|
6:34/M
|
10
|
|
45
|
45
|
292
|
Tilore Spears |
Darby |
19:45.61
|
6:35/M
|
11
|
|
46
|
46
|
891
|
Trever Cullen |
Sunburst |
19:48.60
|
6:36/M
|
10
|
|
47
|
47
|
141
|
Jamis Rattling Thunder |
Brockton |
19:49.94
|
6:36/M
|
11
|
|
48
|
48
|
142
|
Matthew Rattling Thunder |
Brockton |
19:50.18
|
6:37/M
|
10
|
|
49
|
49
|
56
|
Jimmy Smith |
Belt |
19:50.67
|
6:37/M
|
12
|
|
50
|
50
|
985
|
Chris Kaaber |
Winnett |
19:52.06
|
6:37/M
|
12
|
|
51
|
51
|
139
|
Alfred Longee |
Brockton |
19:56.48
|
6:39/M
|
10
|
|
52
|
52
|
796
|
Max Romero |
Roberts |
19:57.50
|
6:39/M
|
10
|
|
53
|
53
|
930
|
James Bendon |
Twin Bridges |
20:00.14
|
6:40/M
|
11
|
|
54
|
54
|
893
|
Quintin Omdahl |
Sunburst |
20:03.81
|
6:41/M
|
11
|
|
55
|
55
|
291
|
Tanner Spears |
Darby |
20:04.23
|
6:41/M
|
9
|
|
56
|
56
|
837
|
Cameron Haines |
Seeley-Swan |
20:06.14
|
6:42/M
|
9
|
|
57
|
57
|
4887
|
Parker Holz |
Arlee |
20:07.96
|
6:42/M
|
12
|
|
58
|
58
|
144
|
Defender Walking Eagle |
Brockton |
20:09.57
|
6:43/M
|
12
|
|
59
|
59
|
136
|
Jacob Belgarde |
Brockton |
20:10.43
|
6:43/M
|
9
|
|
60
|
60
|
4894
|
Baniel Horsman |
Frazer |
20:11.01
|
6:44/M
|
|
|
61
|
61
|
970
|
Matthew Fouch |
Willow Creek |
20:19.48
|
6:46/M
|
11
|
|
62
|
62
|
59
|
Logan Vining |
Belt |
20:20.01
|
6:47/M
|
12
|
|
63
|
63
|
4971
|
Frank Runs Above |
Hays-Lodgepole |
20:21.59
|
6:47/M
|
10
|
|
64
|
64
|
351
|
Ben Rodman |
Gardiner |
20:24.79
|
6:48/M
|
9
|
|
65
|
65
|
642
|
Turner Venhuizen |
Manhattan Christian |
20:27.75
|
6:49/M
|
9
|
|
66
|
66
|
288
|
Dawson Jakober |
Darby |
20:28.39
|
6:49/M
|
12
|
|
67
|
67
|
355
|
Jay Steele |
Geyser |
20:28.41
|
6:49/M
|
11
|
|
68
|
68
|
4895
|
Korbin Cole |
Frazer |
20:34.89
|
6:51/M
|
|
|
69
|
69
|
470
|
Jarrod Nye |
Harrison |
20:36.24
|
6:52/M
|
12
|
|
70
|
70
|
983
|
Braden Jolma |
Winnett |
20:37.63
|
6:52/M
|
10
|
|
71
|
71
|
794
|
Gus Dines |
Roberts |
20:43.69
|
6:54/M
|
9
|
|
72
|
72
|
971
|
Parker Galt |
Willow Creek |
20:47.55
|
6:56/M
|
11
|
|
73
|
73
|
4864
|
Eugene Cantley |
Great Falls Central Catholic |
20:49.31
|
6:56/M
|
|
|
74
|
74
|
641
|
Ben Smit |
Manhattan Christian |
20:59.14
|
7:00/M
|
9
|
|
75
|
75
|
254
|
Davey Winn |
Culbertson |
21:06.40
|
7:02/M
|
9
|
|
76
|
76
|
988
|
Riley Pinkerton |
Winnett |
21:13.28
|
7:04/M
|
10
|
|
77
|
77
|
55
|
Jonah Schaumanan |
Belt |
21:15.04
|
7:05/M
|
12
|
|
78
|
78
|
725
|
Demarco Hugs |
Plenty Coups |
21:18.31
|
7:06/M
|
9
|
|
79
|
79
|
792
|
Isaac Sponheim |
Richey |
21:21.37
|
7:07/M
|
9
|
|
80
|
80
|
721
|
Embry Brightwings |
Plenty Coups |
21:31.47
|
7:10/M
|
9
|
|
81
|
81
|
4972
|
Jeremy Tincher |
Hays-Lodgepole |
21:43.61
|
7:14/M
|
9
|
|
82
|
82
|
4863
|
Hagan Vincent |
Great Falls Central Catholic |
21:44.75
|
7:15/M
|
|
|
83
|
83
|
192
|
Dugan Runkel |
Charlo |
21:45.43
|
7:15/M
|
11
|
|
84
|
84
|
894
|
Ulan Omdahl |
Sunburst |
21:50.97
|
7:17/M
|
11
|
|
85
|
85
|
250
|
Patrick Butikofer |
Culbertson |
21:51.83
|
7:17/M
|
12
|
|
86
|
86
|
293
|
Kyle Wall |
Darby |
21:55.80
|
7:18/M
|
10
|
|
87
|
87
|
391
|
Sam Sturdevant |
Granite |
21:57.86
|
7:19/M
|
|
|
88
|
88
|
468
|
Doug Christensen |
Harrison |
22:38.35
|
7:33/M
|
10
|
|
89
|
89
|
54
|
Tanner Rigor |
Belt |
22:49.57
|
7:36/M
|
12
|
|
90
|
90
|
4888
|
Chase Wiley |
Arlee |
22:51.48
|
7:37/M
|
11
|
|
91
|
91
|
889
|
Sam Becker |
Sunburst |
22:56.64
|
7:39/M
|
11
|
|
92
|
92
|
4886
|
Ivory Brien |
Arlee |
23:01.57
|
7:40/M
|
10
|
|
93
|
93
|
987
|
Cale McCarthy |
Winnett |
23:10.82
|
7:43/M
|
10
|
|
94
|
94
|
984
|
Garret Jolma |
Winnett |
23:32.47
|
7:51/M
|
12
|
|
95
|
95
|
137
|
Dakota Grant |
Brockton |
23:37.37
|
7:52/M
|
9
|
|
96
|
96
|
890
|
David Cosme |
Sunburst |
24:24.24
|
8:08/M
|
11
|
|
97
|
97
|
4889
|
Sequoia Wiley |
Arlee |
24:24.29
|
8:08/M
|
9
|
|
98
|
98
|
390
|
Tristan Linn |
Granite |
25:15.50
|
8:25/M
|
10
|
|
99
|
99
|
4865
|
Braedan Gordon |
Great Falls Central Catholic |
25:35.23
|
8:32/M
|
|
|
100
|
100
|
354
|
Allen Simpson |
Geyser |
25:37.25
|
8:32/M
|
10
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
101
|
101
|
831
|
Louis Romero |
Ryegate |
25:41.61
|
8:34/M
|
9
|
|
102
|
102
|
252
|
Austin Strickland |
Culbertson |
25:46.28
|
8:35/M
|
11
|
|
103
|
103
|
829
|
Carlos Bazan |
Ryegate |
26:12.90
|
8:44/M
|
10
|
|
104
|
104
|
830
|
Dalton Hook |
Ryegate |
26:47.25
|
8:56/M
|
12
|
|
105
|
105
|
140
|
Joe Mikkelsen |
Brockton |
27:47.14
|
9:16/M
|
9
|
|
106
|
106
|
933
|
Roman Hendrickson |
Twin Bridges |
28:04.16
|
9:21/M
|
9
|
|
107
|
107
|
791
|
Peter Bruner |
Richey |
28:34.13
|
9:31/M
|
12
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Boys
|
Class C Boys
|
|
Top 3
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4*
|
5*
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
Culbertson |
36
|
5
|
14
|
17
|
75
|
85
|
102
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 53:19.06
|
|
2
|
Ennis |
41
|
2
|
6
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 53:33.16
|
|
3
|
Plenty Coups |
59
|
10
|
18
|
31
|
38
|
44
|
78
|
80
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 55:14.89
|
|
4
|
Darby |
64
|
3
|
16
|
45
|
55
|
66
|
86
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 54:55.16
|
|
5
|
Manhattan Christian |
74
|
19
|
27
|
28
|
30
|
32
|
65
|
74
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 56:13.13
|
|
6
|
Twin Bridges |
83
|
1
|
29
|
53
|
106
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 55:48.68
|
|
7
|
Winnett |
95
|
4
|
41
|
50
|
70
|
76
|
93
|
94
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 56:36.64
|
|
8
|
Belt |
97
|
23
|
35
|
39
|
49
|
62
|
77
|
89
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 57:22.33
|
|
9
|
Sunburst |
113
|
13
|
46
|
54
|
84
|
91
|
96
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 57:42.14
|
|
10
|
Harrison |
124
|
21
|
34
|
69
|
88
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 58:25.82
|
|
11
|
Charlo |
134
|
8
|
43
|
83
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 59:03.68
|
|
12
|
Brockton |
146
|
47
|
48
|
51
|
58
|
59
|
95
|
105
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 59:36.60
|
|
13
|
Roberts |
147
|
24
|
52
|
71
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 59:27.19
|
|
14
|
Willow Creek |
159
|
26
|
61
|
72
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 59:57.30
|
|
15
|
Hays-Lodgepole |
166
|
22
|
63
|
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:00:42.47
|
|
16
|
Richey |
195
|
9
|
79
|
107
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:07:36.36
|
|
17
|
Arlee |
239
|
57
|
90
|
92
|
97
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:06:01.01
|
|
18
|
Great Falls Central Catholic |
254
|
73
|
82
|
99
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:08:09.29
|
|
19
|
Ryegate |
308
|
101
|
103
|
104
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:18:41.76
|
|
Inc.
|
Bridger |
2 finishers
|
7
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Dodson/Whitewater |
1 finishers
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Frazer |
2 finishers
|
60
|
68
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Gardiner |
2 finishers
|
11
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Geyser |
2 finishers
|
67
|
100
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Granite |
2 finishers
|
87
|
98
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Hobson |
2 finishers
|
15
|
20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Northern Cheyenne |
1 finishers
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Seeley-Swan |
2 finishers
|
25
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Terry |
1 finishers
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
West Yellowstone |
1 finishers
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class C Girls
|
|
O'All Place
|
Adj Place
|
Bib No
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
Pace
|
Grade
|
|
1
|
1
|
938
|
Bailee Parker |
West Yellowstone |
18:16.68
|
6:05/M
|
11
|
|
2
|
2
|
979
|
Breelle Wacker |
Winnett |
18:56.79
|
6:19/M
|
10
|
|
3
|
3
|
284
|
Lily Lang |
Darby |
19:19.88
|
6:26/M
|
11
|
|
4
|
4
|
523
|
Christina Eike |
Hobson |
19:26.72
|
6:29/M
|
9
|
|
5
|
5
|
631
|
Nikki Aiken |
Manhattan Christian |
19:39.88
|
6:33/M
|
12
|
|
6
|
6
|
925
|
Jessica George |
Twin Bridges |
20:23.22
|
6:48/M
|
11
|
|
7
|
7
|
186
|
Calise Ludvigson |
Cascade |
20:34.68
|
6:51/M
|
12
|
|
8
|
8
|
980
|
Kita Weingart |
Winnett |
20:41.04
|
6:54/M
|
10
|
|
9
|
9
|
44
|
Mckenzie Lencioni |
Belt |
20:42.18
|
6:54/M
|
12
|
|
10
|
10
|
630
|
Emma Adams |
Manhattan Christian |
20:44.29
|
6:55/M
|
10
|
|
11
|
11
|
929
|
Savanna Stewart |
Twin Bridges |
20:54.84
|
6:58/M
|
9
|
|
12
|
12
|
4976
|
Marie Waldbillig |
Granite |
20:55.39
|
6:58/M
|
12
|
|
13
|
13
|
935
|
Jewlz Collins |
West Yellowstone |
21:10.15
|
7:03/M
|
11
|
|
14
|
14
|
185
|
Kacey Cummings |
Cascade |
21:11.48
|
7:04/M
|
11
|
|
15
|
15
|
790
|
Ellie Smith |
Richey |
21:12.22
|
7:04/M
|
9
|
|
16
|
16
|
294
|
Hannah Calo |
Ennis |
21:35.93
|
7:12/M
|
12
|
|
17
|
17
|
283
|
Maya Diekmann |
Darby |
21:50.95
|
7:17/M
|
11
|
|
18
|
18
|
135
|
Alleen Russell |
Brockton |
22:03.37
|
7:21/M
|
9
|
|
19
|
19
|
4893
|
Becca Whitesell |
Arlee |
22:03.94
|
7:21/M
|
11
|
|
20
|
20
|
4869
|
Andrea Morren |
Great Falls Central Catholic |
22:04.80
|
7:21/M
|
|
|
21
|
21
|
49
|
Lauren Winder |
Belt |
22:14.25
|
7:25/M
|
11
|
|
22
|
22
|
924
|
Julia Cox |
Twin Bridges |
22:17.15
|
7:26/M
|
12
|
|
23
|
23
|
467
|
Taya Defrance |
Harrison |
22:18.90
|
7:26/M
|
11
|
|
24
|
24
|
936
|
Emily Everest |
West Yellowstone |
22:20.18
|
7:27/M
|
10
|
|
25
|
25
|
194
|
Abby Belus |
Circle |
22:21.73
|
7:27/M
|
12
|
|
26
|
26
|
937
|
Annie Jehle |
West Yellowstone |
22:32.58
|
7:31/M
|
12
|
|
27
|
27
|
833
|
Cera Strumpfer |
Seeley-Swan |
22:37.14
|
7:32/M
|
10
|
|
28
|
28
|
4977
|
Maggie Althaus |
Granite |
22:43.11
|
7:34/M
|
11
|
|
29
|
29
|
974
|
Shelby Atchison |
Winnett |
22:46.00
|
7:35/M
|
12
|
|
30
|
30
|
977
|
Didi Kaya |
Winnett |
22:51.51
|
7:37/M
|
12
|
|
31
|
31
|
928
|
Paige Phillips |
Twin Bridges |
22:53.01
|
7:38/M
|
12
|
|
32
|
32
|
184
|
Quincy Balius |
Cascade |
23:01.84
|
7:40/M
|
9
|
|
33
|
33
|
934
|
Darby Binfet |
West Yellowstone |
23:03.16
|
7:41/M
|
9
|
|
34
|
34
|
4891
|
Amelia North |
Arlee |
23:08.91
|
7:43/M
|
12
|
|
35
|
35
|
789
|
Shelby Senner |
Richey |
23:09.46
|
7:43/M
|
12
|
|
36
|
36
|
888
|
Haylee Koon |
Sunburst |
23:13.75
|
7:44/M
|
10
|
|
37
|
37
|
46
|
Megan Miller |
Belt |
23:22.84
|
7:47/M
|
12
|
|
38
|
38
|
247
|
Cathryn Russell |
Culbertson |
23:30.25
|
7:50/M
|
10
|
|
39
|
39
|
632
|
Ary Ekola |
Manhattan Christian |
23:32.78
|
7:51/M
|
10
|
|
40
|
40
|
193
|
Ramsey Bailey |
Circle |
23:34.37
|
7:51/M
|
11
|
|
41
|
41
|
922
|
Raeann Bendon |
Twin Bridges |
23:54.47
|
7:58/M
|
9
|
|
42
|
42
|
832
|
Elizabeth Done |
Seeley-Swan |
24:01.59
|
8:00/M
|
9
|
|
43
|
43
|
197
|
Jayne Haynie |
Circle |
24:04.63
|
8:01/M
|
12
|
|
44
|
44
|
48
|
Kerstyn Pimperton |
Belt |
24:08.38
|
8:03/M
|
10
|
|
45
|
45
|
900
|
Katelynn Mendenhall |
Terry |
24:09.08
|
8:03/M
|
11
|
|
46
|
46
|
47
|
Makayla Paul |
Belt |
24:09.10
|
8:03/M
|
10
|
|
47
|
47
|
350
|
Tristan Rhodes |
Gardiner |
24:14.98
|
8:05/M
|
11
|
|
48
|
48
|
188
|
Devi Knutson |
Charlo |
24:27.74
|
8:09/M
|
10
|
|
49
|
49
|
4974
|
Dianna Snow |
Hays-Lodgepole |
24:28.36
|
8:09/M
|
9
|
|
50
|
50
|
189
|
Aislynn Love |
Charlo |
24:34.36
|
8:11/M
|
9
|
|
51
|
51
|
975
|
Tylee Browning |
Winnett |
24:39.32
|
8:13/M
|
11
|
|
52
|
52
|
4867
|
Lindsey Lincoln |
Great Falls Central Catholic |
24:56.24
|
8:19/M
|
|
|
53
|
53
|
834
|
Mary Strumpfer |
Seeley-Swan |
25:21.53
|
8:27/M
|
10
|
|
54
|
54
|
886
|
Nicole Bock |
Sunburst |
25:50.71
|
8:37/M
|
11
|
|
55
|
55
|
887
|
Mckoy Feland |
Sunburst |
25:50.72
|
8:37/M
|
10
|
|
56
|
56
|
198
|
Jillian Hendrix |
Circle |
26:03.64
|
8:41/M
|
11
|
|
57
|
57
|
923
|
Erika Corrigan |
Twin Bridges |
26:23.63
|
8:48/M
|
10
|
|
58
|
58
|
633
|
Angelica Linabary |
Manhattan Christian |
26:24.73
|
8:48/M
|
12
|
|
59
|
59
|
4860
|
Jacina Doney |
Dodson/Whitewater |
26:36.74
|
8:52/M
|
|
|
60
|
60
|
4896
|
Shaedel Adams |
Frazer |
26:44.13
|
8:55/M
|
|
|
61
|
61
|
976
|
Charlie Garcia |
Winnett |
26:56.46
|
8:59/M
|
12
|
|
62
|
62
|
45
|
Ginny Meissner |
Belt |
27:10.50
|
9:03/M
|
11
|
|
63
|
63
|
246
|
Chenell Cantrell |
Culbertson |
27:17.33
|
9:06/M
|
10
|
|
64
|
64
|
969
|
Faith Weber |
Willow Creek |
27:27.45
|
9:09/M
|
9
|
|
65
|
65
|
827
|
Cedar Bruner |
Ryegate |
27:29.29
|
9:10/M
|
12
|
|
66
|
66
|
926
|
Larissa Jones |
Twin Bridges |
27:32.37
|
9:11/M
|
10
|
|
67
|
67
|
826
|
Arianna Bennett |
Ryegate |
27:35.59
|
9:12/M
|
10
|
|
68
|
68
|
195
|
Shelby Breitbach |
Circle |
27:42.45
|
9:14/M
|
10
|
|
69
|
69
|
353
|
Nicole Bernard |
Geyser |
27:48.59
|
9:16/M
|
9
|
|
70
|
70
|
634
|
Amanda Riesland |
Manhattan Christian |
27:53.68
|
9:18/M
|
12
|
|
71
|
71
|
4868
|
Annie Shane |
Great Falls Central Catholic |
28:18.79
|
9:26/M
|
|
|
72
|
72
|
4861
|
Shawnee Kill Eagle |
Dodson/Whitewater |
28:23.32
|
9:28/M
|
|
|
73
|
73
|
978
|
Rebecca Turley |
Winnett |
28:38.90
|
9:33/M
|
11
|
|
74
|
74
|
828
|
Alea Romero |
Ryegate |
28:41.05
|
9:34/M
|
12
|
|
75
|
75
|
4975
|
Sydney Cutler |
Granite |
28:49.12
|
9:36/M
|
9
|
|
76
|
76
|
196
|
Jasmine Clinton |
Circle |
29:09.36
|
9:43/M
|
10
|
|
77
|
77
|
788
|
Raean Jessen |
Richey |
29:09.51
|
9:43/M
|
10
|
|
78
|
78
|
4890
|
Ali North |
Arlee |
29:30.75
|
9:50/M
|
9
|
|
79
|
79
|
43
|
Alyssa Judd |
Belt |
29:57.88
|
9:59/M
|
12
|
|
80
|
80
|
4892
|
Naomi Plant |
Arlee |
30:46.71
|
10:15/M
|
10
|
|
81
|
81
|
134
|
Jasmine Eder |
Brockton |
30:49.12
|
10:16/M
|
10
|
|
82
|
82
|
285
|
Mardiese Nickel |
Darby |
31:51.29
|
10:37/M
|
12
|
|
83
|
83
|
4862
|
Teal Martell |
Dodson/Whitewater |
32:40.80
|
10:53/M
|
|
|
84
|
84
|
4897
|
Cassie Clampitt |
Frazer |
32:52.83
|
10:57/M
|
|
|
85
|
85
|
835
|
Kylee Whitman |
Seeley-Swan |
33:36.17
|
11:12/M
|
9
|
|
Top |
Team Summary Report - Girls
|
Class C Girls
|
|
Top 3
|
---- Finishers ----
|
|
Place
|
Team |
Places
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4*
|
5*
|
6*
|
7*
|
|
|
1
|
West Yellowstone |
38
|
1
|
13
|
24
|
26
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:01:47.01
|
|
2
|
Winnett |
39
|
2
|
8
|
29
|
30
|
51
|
61
|
73
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:02:23.83
|
|
3
|
Twin Bridges |
39
|
6
|
11
|
22
|
31
|
41
|
57
|
66
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:03:35.21
|
|
4
|
Cascade |
53
|
7
|
14
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:04:48.00
|
|
5
|
Manhattan Christian |
54
|
5
|
10
|
39
|
58
|
70
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:03:56.95
|
|
6
|
Belt |
67
|
9
|
21
|
37
|
44
|
46
|
62
|
79
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:06:19.27
|
|
7
|
Darby |
102
|
3
|
17
|
82
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:13:02.12
|
|
8
|
Circle |
108
|
25
|
40
|
43
|
56
|
68
|
76
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:10:00.73
|
|
9
|
Granite |
115
|
12
|
28
|
75
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:12:27.62
|
|
10
|
Seeley-Swan |
122
|
27
|
42
|
53
|
85
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:12:00.26
|
|
11
|
Richey |
127
|
15
|
35
|
77
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:13:31.19
|
|
12
|
Arlee |
131
|
19
|
34
|
78
|
80
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:14:43.60
|
|
13
|
Great Falls Central Catholic |
143
|
20
|
52
|
71
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:15:19.83
|
|
14
|
Sunburst |
145
|
36
|
54
|
55
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:14:55.18
|
|
15
|
Ryegate |
206
|
65
|
67
|
74
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:23:45.93
|
|
16
|
Dodson/Whitewater |
214
|
59
|
72
|
83
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top 3 Times: 1:27:40.86
|
|
Inc.
|
Brockton |
2 finishers
|
18
|
81
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Charlo |
2 finishers
|
48
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Culbertson |
2 finishers
|
38
|
63
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Ennis |
1 finishers
|
16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Frazer |
2 finishers
|
60
|
84
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Gardiner |
1 finishers
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Geyser |
1 finishers
|
69
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Harrison |
1 finishers
|
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Hays-Lodgepole |
1 finishers
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Hobson |
1 finishers
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Terry |
1 finishers
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inc.
|
Willow Creek |
1 finishers
|
64
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|