|
Our Media/Results from New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 25th 2014, 3:28pm
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH - 10/25/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Murdock, Shannon 12 Exeter 18:32.6 1
2 Sansing, Morgan 11 Pinkerton 18:40.5 2
3 Vaillancourt, Ariel 11 Pinkerton 19:25.2 3
4 Shea, Cassie 10 Concord 19:27.1 4
5 McCoy, Mercedes 11 Winnacunnet 19:37.2 5
6 Ntengeri, Heidi 11 Bishop Guertin 19:43.3 6
7 Gaughan, Jackie 09 Exeter 19:46.2 7
8 Scibisz, Alli 12 Winnacunnet 19:46.8 8
9 Saunders, Shaylyn 10 Alvirne 19:53.3 9
10 Waters, Erin 12 Concord 19:55.0 10
11 Conway, Chloe 11 Bishop Guertin 19:56.5 11
12 Harris, Emily 12 Manchester Central 20:00.8 12
13 Winship, Gwenyth 12 Bedford 20:08.0 13
14 Pearl, Samantha 12 Concord 20:09.2 14
15 Arsenault, Kelly 10 Winnacunnet 20:10.7 15
16 Carrillo, Bailey 09 Merrimack 20:12.7 16
17 Ewing, Jessica 10 Bishop Guertin 20:14.4 17
18 Dionne, Gabrielle 10 Bishop Guertin 20:19.7 18
19 Power, Molly 11 Winnacunnet 20:22.7 19
20 Mannesto, Jennika 10 Concord 20:25.8 20
21 Goyette, Ellie 10 Bishop Guertin 20:26.2 21
22 Murphy, Jennifer 12 Manchester Central 20:31.3 22
23 Bellomo, Katie 10 Alvirne 20:31.4 23
24 Corbett, Grace 09 Merrimack 20:32.9 24
25 Braley, Laura 11 Concord 20:34.2 25
26 Bradish, Jenna 09 Alvirne 20:46.3 26
27 DeMello, Sarah 11 Winnacunnet 20:47.5 28
27 House, Sarah 11 Merrimack 20:47.5 27
29 Richardson, Gabby 12 Bishop Guertin 20:48.2 29
30 Cote, Kaila 12 Pinkerton 20:50.8 30
31 McKivergan, Madison 11 Londonderry 20:55.6 31
32 Fairbairn, Alison 11 Dover 20:56.7 32
33 Mangano, Samantha 10 Pinkerton 20:58.6 33
34 Lacey, Taylor 11 Pinkerton 21:04.6 34
35 Jewell, Dani 09 Dover 21:07.1 35
36 Gregoire, Kalin 09 Londonderry 21:07.3 36
37 Seeley, Alexandra 09 Londonderry 21:08.7 37
38 Cestrone, Amanda 12 Winnacunnet 21:10.3 38
39 Bosli, Sabrina 09 Salem 21:11.4
40 Henricks, Emma 12 Exeter 21:12.2 39
41 Tracy, Olivia 12 Pinkerton 21:16.5 40
42 Synan, Sheila 10 Bedford 21:16.8 41
43 Braccio, Nicolina 11 Nashua North 21:18.0 42
44 Salvatore, Jamie 10 Bedford 21:19.6 43
45 VanAvery, Caityln 11 Manchester Central 21:21.9 44
46 Lane, Erica 11 Merrimack 21:24.1 45
47 Ntengeri, Helen 11 Nashua North 21:24.9 46
48 Lacey, Jessica 09 Pinkerton 21:29.7 47
49 Kossayda, Carla 11 Nashua North 21:30.0 48
50 Cooke, Rebecca 10 Dover 21:31.8 49
51 Desmarais, Emerson 11 Bedford 21:36.4 50
52 Farren, Kelsi 11 Nashua North 21:37.7 51
53 Derry, Theresa 11 Keene 21:37.9 52
54 Berube, Rebecca 11 Nashua South 21:38.0 53
55 Wall, McKenzy 09 Winnacunnet 21:43.6 55
55 Andy, Kate 11 Concord 21:43.6 54
57 Ducharme, Rylee 09 Manchester Central 21:48.1 56
57 Gravallese, Brittany 12 Merrimack 21:48.1 57
59 Markos, Haley 11 Dover 21:58.8 58
60 Sexton, Jessica 12 Timberlane 22:00.5 59
61 Chaput, Jocelyn 11 Nashua South 22:01.7 60
62 Conery, Michaella 11 Concord 22:04.7 61
63 Poublon, Danielle 11 Bishop Guertin 22:05.6 62
64 Guay, Courtney 11 Londonderry 22:06.9 63
65 House, Rachel 09 Merrimack 22:07.9 64
66 Mahoney, Caroline 10 Bedford 22:11.5 65
67 Holland, Emily 10 Londonderry 22:13.5 66
68 Boyd-Tucker, Emi 09 Keene 22:22.9 67
69 Ullrich, Katrina 12 Keene 22:23.8 68
70 Murray, Ryanne 11 Exeter 22:26.7 69
71 Bowen, Kayley 11 Bedford 22:28.4 70
72 Simpson, Mollie 09 Manchester Memorial 22:28.9 71
73 Mulligan, Kendra 10 Alvirne 22:30.2 72
74 Nakos, Rachel 12 Nashua North 22:34.9 73
75 Noble, Anna 12 Spaulding 22:36.7 74
76 Condon, Michele 12 Timberlane 22:39.3 75
77 Walker, Rebecca 12 Manchester Central 22:40.6 76
78 Fountain, Kimberly 09 Bedford 22:42.1 77
79 Ojemann, Caryn 12 Timberlane 22:46.6 79
79 Kirby, Anna 11 Exeter 22:46.6 78
81 Bucklin, Shannon 10 Exeter 22:48.7 80
82 Ziolek, Bella 10 Londonderry 22:48.8 81
83 Pichette, Kearsten 11 Manchester Central 22:51.7 82
84 Nault, Meagan 11 Manchester Memorial 22:55.6 83
85 Gray, Taylor 09 Spaulding 23:09.1 84
86 Penaskovic, Jazzmin 11 Dover 23:09.7 85
87 Joyce, Shannon 11 Nashua South 23:11.3 86
88 Katsohis, Lizzie 11 Alvirne 23:14.2 87
89 Foley, Kelley 09 Exeter 23:19.2 88
90 Murphy, Bridget 12 Nashua South 23:19.3 89
91 Mullins, Olivia 10 Timberlane 23:19.7 90
92 Dalwadi, Reena 09 Keene 23:20.0 91
93 Herrick, Meghan 11 Manchester Central 23:20.6 93
93 Marchant, Kaitlyn 10 Londonderry 23:20.6 92
95 Summers, Haley 10 Alvirne 23:24.8 94
96 Sinotte, Catalina 10 Manchester Memorial 23:28.0 95
97 Raymond, Vitoria 12 Manchester Memorial 23:41.5 96
98 Lipsky, Katie 11 Alvirne 23:43.8 97
99 White, Esther 09 Spaulding 23:43.9 98
100 Brede, Ashleigh 11 Keene 23:45.5 99
101 Smith, Kaylee 12 Nashua North 23:50.5 100
102 Henning, Hannah 10 Nashua North 24:00.2 101
103 Shalygina, Kristina 10 Manchester Memorial 24:03.8 102
104 Krahn, Ryan 10 Salem 24:05.8
105 Schillemat, Megan 11 Keene 24:10.8 103
106 Faulkner, Emily 12 Manchester Memorial 24:14.2 104
107 Gutierrez, Margarita 10 Nashua South 24:18.5 105
108 Swiger, Caitlin 09 Keene 24:20.9 106
109 Burgos, Erin 12 Timberlane 24:30.4 107
110 Flanagan, Lauren 12 Nashua South 25:06.5 108
111 Trader, Olivia 11 Nashua South 25:09.2 109
112 Jeffrey, Elizabeth 11 Manchester Memorial 25:09.9 110
113 Marshall, Olivia 09 Timberlane 25:12.3 111
114 Noble, Natalie 10 Spaulding 25:12.5 112
115 Lord, Krystal 10 Timberlane 25:16.3 113
116 Mathewson, Kellie 12 Merrimack 25:22.6 114
117 Seely, Megan 10 Salem 25:23.9
118 Downer, Abbi 11 Spaulding 25:27.3 115
119 Fairbairn, Anna 09 Dover 26:36.1 116
120 Eames, Chloe 10 Spaulding 27:34.8 117
121 Knight, Rebecca 10 Spaulding 27:36.0 118
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Bishop Guertin 73 6 11 17 18 21 29 62
Total Time: 1:40:40.11
Average: 20:08.02
2 Concord 73 4 10 14 20 25 54 61
Total Time: 1:40:31.30
Average: 20:06.26
3 Winnacunnet 75 5 8 15 19 28 38 55
Total Time: 1:40:44.90
Average: 20:08.98
4 Pinkerton 102 2 3 30 33 34 40 47
Total Time: 1:40:59.70
Average: 20:11.94
5 Merrimack 169 16 24 27 45 57 64 114
Total Time: 1:44:45.30
Average: 20:57.06
6 Exeter 194 1 7 39 69 78 80 88
Total Time: 1:44:44.30
Average: 20:56.86
7 Manchester Central 210 12 22 44 56 76 82 93
Total Time: 1:46:22.70
Average: 21:16.54
8 Bedford 212 13 41 43 50 65 70 77
Total Time: 1:46:32.30
Average: 21:18.46
9 Alvirne 217 9 23 26 72 87 94 97
Total Time: 1:46:55.40
Average: 21:23.08
10 Londonderry 233 31 36 37 63 66 81 92
Total Time: 1:47:32.00
Average: 21:30.40
11 Dover 259 32 35 49 58 85 116
Total Time: 1:48:44.10
Average: 21:44.82
12 Nashua North 260 42 46 48 51 73 100 101
Total Time: 1:48:25.50
Average: 21:41.10
13 Keene 377 52 67 68 91 99 103 106
Total Time: 1:53:30.10
Average: 22:42.02
14 Nashua South 393 53 60 86 89 105 108 109
Total Time: 1:54:28.80
Average: 22:53.76
15 Timberlane 410 59 75 79 90 107 111 113
Total Time: 1:55:16.50
Average: 23:03.30
16 Manchester Memorial 447 71 83 95 96 102 104 110
Total Time: 1:56:37.80
Average: 23:19.56
17 Spaulding 483 74 84 98 112 115 117 118
Total Time: 2:00:09.50
Average: 24:01.90
Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH - 10/25/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Doody, Maegan 11 Oyster River 18:21.5 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth 11 Coe-Brown 18:34.1 2
3 Parker, Hannah 12 Coe-Brown 19:06.3 3
4 Pratt, Alli 10 Coe-Brown 19:09.3 4
5 Hunt, Madeleine 10 Souhegan 19:39.8 5
6 Cormier, Julia 11 Coe-Brown 19:59.6 6
7 Scannell, Katie 12 Coe-Brown 20:04.8 7
8 Slavin, Danielle 09 Oyster River 20:16.0 8
9 Cramton, Sarah 11 Hollis/Brookline 20:16.3 9
10 Laskowsky, Brooke 11 Coe-Brown 20:18.8 10
11 Hiatt, Melissa 12 St Thomas Aquinas 20:19.5 11
12 Webb, Sophie 12 Oyster River 20:32.4 12
13 Scannell, Meg 11 Coe-Brown 20:39.3 13
14 Gendron, Liberty 12 Goffstown 20:42.7 14
15 Zylak, Rebecca 11 Goffstown 20:48.2 15
16 Wittmann, Hannah 10 Hanover 20:51.5 16
17 Earley, Shannon 10 Souhegan 20:56.3 17
18 Lambert, Elise 09 Souhegan 20:58.0 18
19 Nordstrom, Elsa 09 Hanover 21:00.4 19
20 Ishak, Madeline 11 John Stark 21:04.7 20
21 Gillis, Hannah 11 Souhegan 21:11.7 21
22 Duncan, Mimi 12 Portsmouth 21:15.2 22
23 Harrington, Shaylyn 11 Pelham 21:15.9 23
24 Baughn, Maddie 09 St Thomas Aquinas 21:19.9 24
25 McKinnon, Eilidh 09 Kennett 21:34.8 25
26 Nase, Hailey 12 John Stark 21:37.9 26
27 Tilley, Kristen 12 Windham 21:40.7 27
28 Miller, Kirsten 10 Hanover 21:48.3 28
29 Wu, Megan 10 Oyster River 21:59.1 29
30 Pomeroy, Laura 11 Windham 22:01.7 30
31 Bermingham, Kate 11 Souhegan 22:05.4 31
32 Shpak, Lily 10 Windham 22:08.2 32
33 Casper, Kennon 11 Oyster River 22:12.9 33
34 Adler, Julia 11 Portsmouth 22:14.1 34
35 Ehrenstein, Emily 10 Souhegan 22:14.2 35
36 Davis-Walsh, Fiona 09 Kennett 22:15.2 36
37 Greska, Kaela 09 Milford 22:16.1 37
38 Torrey, Kay 12 Hanover 22:16.7 38
39 Couture, Miranda 12 Milford 22:20.5 39
40 Newsham, Emilie 12 Hollis/Brookline 22:21.0 40
41 Martin, Laura 09 John Stark 22:22.3 41
42 Smith, Kelsey 12 Hanover 22:22.8 42
43 Carey, Amanda 11 Windham 22:25.7 43
44 O'Hearn, Andrea 12 Pelham 22:25.7 44
45 Wyman, Gianna 10 Portsmouth 22:27.5 45
46 Freeman, Lucy 10 Con-Val 22:29.4 46
47 Slavin, Siobhan 12 Oyster River 22:31.2 47
48 Gelinas, Raquel 12 Merrimack Valley 22:32.4 48
49 McKinney, Zoe 10 Kennett 22:32.4 49
50 Hamilton, Annika 12 Portsmouth 22:32.5 50
51 Partridge, Madylin 10 Hollis/Brookline 22:34.0 51
52 Cole, Lauren 11 Hollis/Brookline 22:38.8 52
53 Zimmermann, Pauline 10 Hollis/Brookline 22:41.2 53
54 Goss, Liza 12 Hanover 22:41.9 54
55 Forde, Izzy 11 Kennett 22:42.9 55
56 Guerino, Kinley 11 Oyster River 22:44.5 56
57 Johnstone, Hazel 11 John Stark 22:44.9 57
58 Nazzaro, Rachael 12 St Thomas Aquinas 22:46.6 58
59 Vogel, Grace 10 Milford 22:49.4 59
60 Kimball, Delaney 11 Trinity 22:49.6 60
61 Nase, Mackenzie 10 John Stark 22:50.4 61
62 Hennessy, Sophia 09 Portsmouth 22:56.2 62
63 Poore, Susan 10 Windham 23:02.1 63
64 Cramton, Megan 09 Hollis/Brookline 23:02.8 64
65 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget 11 Kingswood 23:03.1 65
66 Berman, Carly 11 Portsmouth 23:06.4 66
67 Cawthern, Sawyer 10 Con-Val 23:06.5 67
68 Walker, Shae-Lyn 12 Portsmouth 23:08.8 68
69 Smith, Molly 12 St Thomas Aquinas 23:13.8 69
70 Doucet, Cassie 12 Kennett 23:13.9 70
71 Culver, Hannah 12 Souhegan 23:21.2 71
72 Krafft, Aimee 12 Milford 23:34.0 72
73 Mercurio, Kelsey 10 Trinity 23:37.1 73
74 Hull, Shannon 11 Milford 23:41.4 74
75 James, Sierra 12 Plymouth Regional 23:43.1 75
76 Avard, Hannah 12 Manchester West 23:46.7
77 Pascucci, Alyssa 11 Trinity 23:54.5 76
78 Peterson, Brenna 11 Lebanon 23:58.2
79 Kane, Taylor 09 Windham 24:02.0 77
80 Sutcliffe, Abigail 09 Plymouth Regional 24:07.0 78
81 Davis, Abby 11 Merrimack Valley 24:11.3 79
82 Erskine, Hannah 11 John Stark 24:14.2 80
83 Romeo, Rachel 11 Pelham 24:15.5 81
84 Brown, Melissa 09 Kennett 24:21.9 82
85 Woods, Erika 12 Trinity 24:26.3 83
86 Verostick, Catherine 09 Goffstown 24:26.9 84
87 Flynn, Hannah 09 Pelham 24:27.2 85
88 Fischer, Allison 10 Pembroke 24:35.8 86
89 White, Caitlin 10 Trinity 24:38.5 87
90 Crane, Miranda 10 Merrimack Valley 24:38.9 88
91 Lester, Sheyenne 10 Plymouth Regional 24:41.4 89
92 Belanger, Kelsey 12 Merrimack Valley 24:44.8 90
93 Wheelan, Katrina 11 Hanover 24:46.3 91
94 Petell, Taylor 09 Kennett 24:57.0 92
95 Legacy, Jordan 12 Plymouth Regional 25:00.3 93
96 Wright, Lindsay 10 Milford 25:00.9 94
97 Sockalexis, Willow 10 Merrimack Valley 25:09.9 95
98 Monahan, Sarah 10 Windham 25:11.5 96
99 Bishop, Stephanie 09 Milford 25:12.2 97
100 Flynn, Katie 11 St Thomas Aquinas 25:18.6 98
101 Van DeMoere, Samantha 09 Plymouth Regional 25:33.2 99
102 Adams, Jessica 11 Con-Val 25:33.5 100
103 Trost, Julianna 09 Goffstown 25:35.2 101
104 Berube, Stephanie 09 Pembroke 25:35.8 102
105 Dalton, Kaitlyn 09 Goffstown 25:42.5 103
106 Decker, Jayla 11 Pembroke 25:43.2 104
107 Belanger, Jessica 12 Merrimack Valley 25:46.8 105
108 Lincoln, Kelly 12 St Thomas Aquinas 25:59.1 106
109 Lafontaine, Kaitlyn 09 Pelham 26:00.1 107
110 Prescott, Sarah 11 Plymouth Regional 26:05.2 108
111 Buzzell, Mei 12 Con-Val 26:17.7 109
112 Manson, Melissa 12 Kingswood 26:36.5 110
113 Brandt, Alexandra 10 Lebanon 26:37.6
114 Bryant, Shannon 12 St Thomas Aquinas 26:39.0 111
115 Chalmers, Sarah 11 Plymouth Regional 26:39.2 112
116 Stimpson, Karolyne 12 Trinity 26:43.7 113
117 Danforth, Kelsa 12 Con-Val 26:46.7 114
118 Bourne, Josie 10 Lebanon 26:47.4
119 Falla, Sarashea 11 Kingswood 26:50.4 115
120 Wadlinger, Chloe 09 Lebanon 26:51.0
121 Barrett, Megan 11 Con-Val 26:57.2 116
122 Decker, Jonatha 09 Pembroke 27:09.3 117
123 Murphy, Anna 09 Con-Val 27:09.6 118
124 Vermette, Ally 09 Goffstown 27:09.8 119
125 McNamara, Elizabeth 09 Kingswood 27:11.9 120
126 Babcock, Emily 11 Hollis/Brookline 27:14.0 121
127 Kelleher, Stacey 12 Kingswood 27:15.2 122
128 Trites, Grace 09 Kingswood 27:23.2 123
129 Ennis, Emily 11 Pelham 27:29.7 124
130 Frederickson, Rebecca 11 Pembroke 27:33.7 125
131 McCalvey, Jillian 12 Goffstown 28:01.3 126
132 Miller, April 10 Sanborn Regional 28:57.1
133 Jeddrey, Brynn 11 Kingswood 28:57.9 127
134 Grimard, Jamie 10 Pelham 30:18.7 128
135 Bibeau, Sarah 10 Sanborn Regional 31:27.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coe-Brown 22 2 3 4 6 7 10 13
Total Time: 1:36:54.10
Average: 19:22.82
2 Oyster River 83 1 8 12 29 33 47 56
Total Time: 1:43:21.90
Average: 20:40.38
3 Souhegan 92 5 17 18 21 31 35 71
Total Time: 1:44:51.20
Average: 20:58.24
4 Hanover 143 16 19 28 38 42 54 91
Total Time: 1:48:19.70
Average: 21:39.94
5 Windham 195 27 30 32 43 63 77 96
Total Time: 1:51:18.40
Average: 22:15.68
6 Hollis/Brookline 205 9 40 51 52 53 64 121
Total Time: 1:50:31.30
Average: 22:06.26
7 John Stark 205 20 26 41 57 61 80
Total Time: 1:50:40.20
Average: 22:08.04
8 Portsmouth 213 22 34 45 50 62 66 68
Total Time: 1:51:25.50
Average: 22:17.10
9 Kennett 235 25 36 49 55 70 82 92
Total Time: 1:52:19.20
Average: 22:27.84
10 St Thomas Aquinas 260 11 24 58 69 98 106 111
Total Time: 1:52:58.40
Average: 22:35.68
11 Milford 281 37 39 59 72 74 94 97
Total Time: 1:54:41.40
Average: 22:56.28
12 Goffstown 317 14 15 84 101 103 119 126
Total Time: 1:57:15.50
Average: 23:27.10
13 Pelham 340 23 44 81 85 107 124 128
Total Time: 1:58:24.40
Average: 23:40.88
14 Trinity 379 60 73 76 83 87 113
Total Time: 1:59:26.00
Average: 23:53.20
15 Merrimack Valley 400 48 79 88 90 95 105
Total Time: 2:01:17.30
Average: 24:15.46
16 Plymouth Regional 434 75 78 89 93 99 108 112
Total Time: 2:03:05.00
Average: 24:37.00
17 Con-Val 436 46 67 100 109 114 116 118
Total Time: 2:04:13.80
Average: 24:50.76
18 Kingswood 532 65 110 115 120 122 123 127
Total Time: 2:10:57.10
Average: 26:11.42
19 Pembroke 534 86 102 104 117 125
Total Time: 2:10:37.80
Average: 26:07.56
Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH - 10/25/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hecox, Casey 12 Derryfield 19:25.0 1
2 Gardner, Hope 12 Fall Mountain 19:33.1 2
3 Gardner, Faith 12 Fall Mountain 19:45.4 3
4 Nadeau, Sarah 11 Hopkinton 19:53.5 4
5 Clark, Maddie 10 Hopkinton 20:09.8 5
6 Curtis, Alex 11 White Mountains 20:22.5 6
7 Nelson, Kaitlyn 09 White Mountains 20:30.5 7
8 Schanlaber, Jessica 12 White Mountains 20:33.0 8
9 Blair, Kayla 11 Monadnock 21:02.6 9
10 Scott, Danielle 09 Fall Mountain 21:09.7 10
11 Chancey, Hallie 10 White Mountains 21:10.4 11
12 Calder, Emily 12 Hopkinton 21:14.0 12
13 Dutkewych, Leah 8 White Mountains 21:27.9 13
14 Biron, Dominique 09 Bow 21:31.7 14
15 Demian, Sohani 10 Bow 21:37.6 15
16 Lafreniere, Joelle 09 Monadnock 21:48.1 16
17 Bilodeau, Samantha 09 Mascenic Regional 21:53.9
18 Mason, Emmaline 10 Monadnock 21:58.7 17
18 Rogers, Alexandria 12 Prospect Mountain 21:58.7 18
20 Judd, Kirby 12 Pittsburg 22:09.6
21 Jewell, Patricia 09 Kearsarge 22:27.0 19
22 Giles, Peyton 09 White Mountains 22:30.8 20
23 Cormier, Delia 09 Laconia 22:32.1
24 McAnney, Taylor 12 Monadnock 22:40.9 21
25 Seeley, Melissa 11 Inter-Lakes 22:48.4 22
26 Cooke, Alexis 11 Monadnock 22:50.6 23
27 Rogers, Brittany 09 Prospect Mountain 22:54.0 24
28 Zecha, Sarah 11 Bow 22:57.0 25
29 Blundo, Emily 11 Moultonborough 23:02.0 26
30 Gable, Kaitlin 09 Inter-Lakes 23:04.7 27
31 Weiderman, Shannon 12 Conant 23:05.7 29
31 Relf, Madison 09 Gilford 23:05.7 28
33 Cote, Sammi 11 Newfound Regional 23:23.6
34 Cooke, Skyler 11 Monadnock 23:26.1 30
35 Bicknell, Lydia 09 Derryfield 23:28.9 31
36 Force, Makenna 09 White Mountains 23:32.4 32
37 Minervini, Jaime 11 Campbell 23:36.2 33
38 Smith, Rachel 09 Moultonborough 23:37.4 34
39 Tasho, Celia 12 Monadnock 23:37.8 35
40 Hurley, Meghan 11 Moultonborough 23:38.0 36
41 Mastin, Emily 10 Newmarket 23:40.0 37
42 Duchin, Alaina 11 Inter-Lakes 23:54.7 38
43 Bergeron, Ashley 12 Berlin 23:59.8
44 White, Carly 09 Gilford 24:06.5 39
45 Bostwick, Victoria 11 Mascenic Regional 24:08.9
46 Sperduto, Talia 10 Belmont 24:13.2
47 Girard, Maggie 12 Hillsboro-Deering 24:15.5 40
48 Dumont, Caitlin 11 Winnisquam 24:17.8
49 Irish, Reagan 09 Bow 24:20.2 41
50 Burrell, Courtney 12 Inter-Lakes 24:24.9 42
51 Mercuri, Lauren 12 Gilford 24:28.6 43
52 Callinan, Caitlyn 09 Campbell 24:29.8 44
53 Wagner, Emma 10 Derryfield 24:30.7 45
54 Krause, Olivia 10 Bow 24:33.7 46
55 Mako, Kelsey 10 Moultonborough 24:34.9 47
56 Kasireddy, Nandita 10 Bow 24:36.0 48
57 Sbrilli, Gina 12 Ports Christian 24:40.1 49
58 Relf, Elizabeth 09 Gilford 24:40.7 50
59 Dumeny, Brianna 12 Hillsboro-Deering 24:42.6 51
60 Saucier, Devyn 11 Bishop Brady 24:45.0 52
61 Chase, Wyleigh 09 Prospect Mountain 24:48.3 53
62 Carr, Annie 10 Kearsarge 24:49.9 54
63 Hurley, Lauren 09 Moultonborough 24:50.9 55
64 Bruce, Starr 12 Hinsdale 24:51.9 56
65 Clements, Sarah 12 Epping 24:55.4
66 Erskine, Tess 12 Moultonborough 24:58.0 57
67 Biron, Claudia 10 Newport 25:00.6
68 Carroll, Anna 10 Bishop Brady 25:12.7 58
69 Callahan, Kaitlyn 09 Gilford 25:12.9 59
70 Dalton, Kelsie 12 Kearsarge 25:13.8 60
71 Wheatley, Cerys 09 Kearsarge 25:17.0 61
72 Morse, Ella 09 Moultonborough 25:20.9 62
73 Carl, Stephanie 11 Newport 25:26.9
74 Ladieu, Aspen 12 Prospect Mountain 25:28.3 63
75 Santos, Cassidy 10 Lin-Wood 25:36.6
76 Garrett, Haleigh 12 Bow 25:43.7 64
77 Locke, Jenica 11 Prospect Mountain 25:49.8 65
78 Chelsey, Patch 09 Fall Mountain 25:52.7 66
79 Black, Sierra 10 Winnisquam 25:52.8
80 Carrobis, Taylor 09 Derryfield 25:54.9 67
81 Irwin, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 25:56.2 68
82 Dierks, Gigi 09 Fall Mountain 25:56.9 69
83 Hogan, Gabriele 10 Campbell 26:05.1 70
84 Molinari, Samantha 10 Campbell 26:06.1 71
85 Keene, Hayden 09 Kearsarge 26:06.9 72
86 LeClair, Skyler 10 Hinsdale 26:08.6 73
87 Foglietta, Brianna 10 Raymond 26:10.4
88 Anctil, Madeleine 10 Newmarket 26:11.3 74
89 Santosuosso, Taylor 09 Derryfield 26:11.8 75
90 Boulerice, Briana 11 Mascenic Regional 26:15.3
91 Buchanan, Jessa 10 Laconia 26:16.0
92 Cutts, Andrea 11 Kearsarge 26:18.8 76
93 McGlashan, Andra 09 Hopkinton 26:18.9 77
94 Robinson, Ruthie 09 Hillsboro-Deering 26:19.9 78
95 Patch, Carly 11 Fall Mountain 26:24.0 79
96 Haight, Emilie 11 Inter-Lakes 26:27.1 80
97 Givens, Grace 12 Hopkinton 26:29.0 81
98 Flood, Victoria 12 Hopkinton 26:33.1 82
99 Rogers, Ashley 12 Conant 26:47.5 83
100 Baracco, Carly 12 Ports Christian 26:51.4 84
101 Rosas, Nicole 12 Belmont 27:05.5
102 Olson, Holly 09 Ports Christian 27:05.6 85
103 Gauntt, Tiana 09 Bishop Brady 27:21.9 86
104 Boone, Bethany 10 Newport 27:23.2
105 Watson, Selma 09 Fall Mountain 27:25.4 87
106 LeClair, Gabrial 09 Hinsdale 27:26.8 88
107 Pelchat, Karaline 11 Hillsboro-Deering 27:30.2 89
108 Kelly, Emily 12 Kearsarge 27:36.9 90
109 Whitnell, Kaleigh 12 Campbell 27:47.2 91
110 Kaczynski, Sarah 09 Ports Christian 27:50.4 92
111 Lyon, Dakota 11 Mascoma Valley 27:53.1
112 Bennett, Lily 09 Conant 27:56.4 93
113 Dwane, Amelia 12 Prospect Mountain 27:59.2 94
114 Tinker, Kalee 12 Inter-Lakes 28:06.0 95
115 Stone, Rachel 12 Epping 28:12.9
116 Provost, Mikayla 09 Hinsdale 28:20.3 96
117 Levesque, Shayna 12 Mascoma Valley 28:34.2
118 Fleck, Erica 09 Conant 28:36.9 97
119 Chadbourne, Katie 12 Conant 28:40.2 98
120 Chalke, Ivy 12 Conant 28:56.2 99
121 Hotz, Becky 10 Ports Christian 29:07.4 100
122 Foley, Emma 11 Ports Christian 29:09.7 101
123 Lipshultz, Carol 11 Belmont 29:11.6
124 Martinson, Olivia 12 Winnisquam 29:29.9
125 Finley, Tess 10 Hinsdale 29:39.3 102
126 Thomes, Shannon 10 Hillsboro-Deering 29:51.0 103
127 Christino, Julia 11 Campbell 29:51.3 104
128 Williams, Colby 09 Conant 30:08.8 105
129 Logue, Emma 10 Bishop Brady 30:15.2 106
130 Phillips, Shelby 09 Campbell 30:15.6 107
131 Keifaber, Kaylee 12 Newmarket 30:17.0 108
132 Nichols, Mariah 09 Hinsdale 30:32.8 109
133 Peabody, Annabelle 09 Newfound Regional 30:35.2
134 Ryan, Rebecca 10 Hinsdale 30:47.9 110
135 O'Hearn, Emma 09 Inter-Lakes 30:52.8 111
136 MacLeod, Haley 10 Gilford 31:03.4 112
137 Gallo, Joscalyn 10 Raymond 31:22.0
138 Desvira, Jannet 12 Epping 31:25.4
139 Fino, Samantha 12 Hillsboro-Deering 31:41.8 113
140 hrabenko, yuliya 12 Newfound Regional 32:00.2
141 Jablonski, Caroline 11 Newmarket 32:05.4 114
142 Harris, Jaiden 10 Newport 32:06.4
143 Finemore, Ghillie 11 Winnisquam 32:12.2
144 Negron, Khysha 11 Hillsboro-Deering 32:20.2 115
145 Newman, Mikaela 10 Bishop Brady 32:21.9 116
146 Fucci, Nicole 12 Lin-Wood 33:02.4
147 Jones, Ruby 12 Prospect Mountain 33:12.3 117
148 Lopez, Bailey 09 Raymond 33:34.8
149 Neihart, Samantha 11 Newmarket 37:56.7 118
150 Lord, Kelsi 10 Raymond 41:14.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 White Mountains 45 6 7 8 11 13 20 32
Total Time: 1:44:04.30
Average: 20:48.86
2 Monadnock 86 9 16 17 21 23 30 35
Total Time: 1:50:20.90
Average: 22:04.18
3 Bow 141 14 15 25 41 46 48 64
Total Time: 1:55:00.20
Average: 23:00.04
4 Fall Mountain 150 2 3 10 66 69 79 87
Total Time: 1:52:17.80
Average: 22:27.56
5 Hopkinton 166 4 5 12 68 77 81 82
Total Time: 1:53:32.40
Average: 22:42.48
6 Moultonborough 198 26 34 36 47 55 57 62
Total Time: 1:59:43.20
Average: 23:56.64
7 Inter-Lakes 209 22 27 38 42 80 95 111
Total Time: 2:00:39.80
Average: 24:07.96
8 Gilford 219 28 39 43 50 59 112
Total Time: 2:01:34.40
Average: 24:18.88
9 Derryfield 219 1 31 45 67 75
Total Time: 1:59:31.30
Average: 23:54.26
10 Prospect Mountain 223 18 24 53 63 65 94 117
Total Time: 2:00:59.10
Average: 24:11.82
11 Kearsarge 266 19 54 60 61 72 76 90
Total Time: 2:03:54.60
Average: 24:46.92
12 Campbell 309 33 44 70 71 91 104 107
Total Time: 2:08:04.40
Average: 25:36.88
13 Hillsboro-Deering 361 40 51 78 89 103 113 115
Total Time: 2:12:39.20
Average: 26:31.84
14 Conant 400 29 83 93 97 98 99 105
Total Time: 2:15:06.70
Average: 27:01.34
15 Portsmouth Christian 410 49 84 85 92 100 101
Total Time: 2:15:34.90
Average: 27:06.98
16 Hinsdale 415 56 73 88 96 102 109 110
Total Time: 2:16:26.90
Average: 27:17.38
17 Bishop Brady 418 52 58 86 106 116
Total Time: 2:19:56.70
Average: 27:59.34
18 Newmarket 451 37 74 108 114 118
Total Time: 2:30:10.40
Average: 30:02.08
Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH - 10/25/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kimball, Liam 11 Timberlane 15:58.4 1
2 Gagnon, Abram 12 Manchester Central 16:08.5 2
3 Daly, Scott 12 Bedford 16:11.3 3
4 Sevilla, Nick 11 Pinkerton 16:17.1 4
5 Hoerner, Brett 12 Manchester Memorial 16:19.1 5
6 Alexander, Saveliev 11 Concord 16:19.9 6
7 Hanlon, Tom 11 Pinkerton 16:22.8 7
8 Clark, Davis 12 Manchester Memorial 16:26.3 8
9 Demers, Phillip 12 Alvirne 16:33.5 9
10 Allard, Jonathan 10 Keene 16:34.3 10
11 Clark, Owen 12 Pinkerton 16:36.0 11
12 Carbone, Justin 11 Exeter 16:37.7 12
13 Cooney, Nolan 11 Manchester Central 16:43.6 13
14 Smith, Austin 12 Pinkerton 16:43.9 14
15 Coraluzzo, Anthony 12 Dover 16:48.6 15
16 Fischer, Christopher 11 Bishop Guertin 16:49.3 16
17 Saviano, Peter 12 Timberlane 16:50.3 17
18 King, Mitch 11 Nashua South 16:54.3 18
19 Busi, James 12 Timberlane 16:55.5 19
20 Lanternier, Sam 11 Pinkerton 16:58.0 20
20 Westhoff, Kendall 11 Alvirne 16:58.0 21
22 Bellomo, Noah 10 Alvirne 16:59.3 22
23 Oliver, Spencer 09 Concord 17:00.2 23
24 Janik, Adam 12 Winnacunnet 17:00.8 24
25 Robinson, Matt 12 Pinkerton 17:02.7 25
26 Kane, Jared 11 Londonderry 17:04.6 26
27 Dickson, Cameron 11 Londonderry 17:05.1 27
28 Rees, Nate 12 Pinkerton 17:07.7 28
29 Settineri, Joe 12 Salem 17:14.4 29
30 Canfield, Conor 10 Nashua South 17:15.4 30
31 DeChane, Tyler 12 Timberlane 17:18.8 31
32 Kimball, Niall 11 Timberlane 17:24.2 32
33 Foligno, Thomas 09 Dover 17:24.4 33
34 Vorbach, David 09 Nashua North 17:29.2 34
35 Collins, Noah 11 Nashua North 17:31.1 35
36 Sullivan, Aiden 10 Bishop Guertin 17:31.9 36
37 Sojka, John 11 Alvirne 17:33.4 37
38 Muise, Connor 10 Nashua North 17:34.8 38
39 Derry, Andrew 09 Keene 17:36.9 39
40 Vermette, Ryan 10 Nashua South 17:37.1 40
41 Albert, Cole 11 Winnacunnet 17:37.6 41
42 Adams, Sheamus 10 Nashua North 17:39.5 42
43 Nathaniel, Nichols 09 Concord 17:40.5 44
43 Wasserman, Josh 11 Londonderry 17:40.5 43
45 Whittle, Chris 11 Manchester Central 17:40.9 45
46 Margareci, Joseph 11 Timberlane 17:42.3 46
47 Pepper, Smith 12 Concord 17:43.4 47
48 Inzerillo, Brian 11 Nashua North 17:50.3 48
49 Cote, Noah 12 Alvirne 17:50.5 49
50 North, Tyler 10 Nashua South 17:51.9 50
51 Bolvin, Sean 12 Salem 17:55.7 51
52 Harris, Carl 10 Manchester Central 17:57.1 52
53 Hamilton, Bailey 11 Londonderry 17:57.5 53
54 Sweeney, Chase 11 Merrimack 18:02.1 54
55 van Batenburg, Aiden 09 Nashua South 18:02.9 55
56 James, Wilkes 10 Concord 18:07.3 56
57 Sheehan, Jonathan 12 Bishop Guertin 18:08.7 57
58 Vaccaro, Dave 10 Merrimack 18:11.9 58
59 Taper, James 10 Nashua North 18:12.2 59
60 Morrier, Simon 09 Bishop Guertin 18:16.5 60
61 Kiernan, Jackson 10 Bishop Guertin 18:16.7 61
62 O'Connor III, Daniel 11 Manchester Memorial 18:22.6 62
63 Rai, Hersh 12 Merrimack 18:23.3 63
64 Lessard, Tom 12 Nashua South 18:23.5 64
65 Mills, Connor 12 Timberlane 18:26.5 65
66 Williams, Blake 12 Merrimack 18:26.6 66
67 Hawkins, Corey 10 Nashua South 18:29.9 67
68 Leno, Michael 10 Spaulding 18:31.1 68
69 McColley, dan 12 Exeter 18:31.6 69
70 Zabkar, Hunter 11 Dover 18:33.5 70
71 Arico, John 12 Bedford 18:34.5 71
72 Lacroix, Brandon 12 Salem 18:36.1 72
73 Lang, Jeremy 10 Spaulding 18:37.8 73
74 Kutney, Spenser 11 Londonderry 18:39.2 74
75 McConnell, Nick 11 Exeter 18:39.4 75
76 Bolduc, Jared 11 Manchester Central 18:42.2 76
77 Leach, Nick 12 Londonderry 18:44.5 77
78 Nash, James 09 Bedford 18:45.7 78
79 Faria, Will 11 Exeter 18:47.2 79
80 Pizzutillo, Anthony 11 Manchester Memorial 18:47.8 80
81 McGirl, Morgan 11 Winnacunnet 18:47.9 81
82 Gott, Jared 11 Salem 18:48.3 83
82 Jacob, Pickard 10 Concord 18:48.3 82
84 Cunniff, Frank 12 Alvirne 18:50.5 84
85 Greenwood, Tim 09 Keene 18:51.8 85
86 DAmico, Richard 10 Nashua North 18:52.7 86
87 Van Aken, Michael 10 Dover 18:53.2 87
88 Dumont, Jacob 11 Winnacunnet 18:55.2 88
89 Dahl, Andrew 11 Bishop Guertin 18:55.8 89
90 Gagnon, Michael 11 Alvirne 18:57.8 90
91 Schrank, Noah 11 Londonderry 18:58.0 91
92 Zannoni, Jake 12 Merrimack 18:58.8 92
93 Sweesy, Ben 10 Merrimack 18:59.1 93
94 Retrosi, Chase 11 Dover 19:04.9 94
95 Simomson, Keo 12 Merrimack 19:07.7 95
96 Wittenberg, Ryan 12 Bedford 19:15.4 96
97 Ramirez, Noah 09 Keene 19:17.3 97
98 Lyons, Connor 09 Manchester Memorial 19:19.2 98
99 Winn, Joshua 12 Manchester Memorial 19:19.5 99
100 McGahey, Aiden 09 Manchester Central 19:21.2 100
101 Ameen, Josh 11 Salem 19:22.1 101
102 Tristram, Patoine 12 Concord 19:22.8 102
103 Bain, David 12 Keene 19:24.5 103
104 Leno, Matt 12 Spaulding 19:28.9 104
105 MacDonald, Tristan 12 Bedford 19:30.2 105
106 Marden, Marcus 09 Keene 19:35.1 106
107 Heath, Ricky 12 Spaulding 19:40.9 107
108 Lumb, Steve 12 Salem 19:41.0 108
109 Goff, Connor 11 Dover 19:44.1 109
110 Benson, Ty 12 Bedford 19:45.2 110
111 Gould, Matt 12 Bedford 19:46.3 111
112 Andrewson, Kyle 10 Spaulding 19:51.9 112
113 Fitzgerald, Robert 11 Exeter 19:57.6 113
114 Schick, Kenyon 10 Exeter 20:00.8 114
115 Duffett, Liam 11 Bishop Guertin 20:06.3 115
116 Williams, Michael 12 Dover 20:09.1 116
117 Toussaint, Ben 10 Spaulding 20:19.7 117
118 Roberts, Tyler 10 Winnacunnet 20:27.2 118
119 VacaEnriquez, Gabriel 11 Winnacunnet 20:39.8 119
120 Stevens, Brett 09 Spaulding 20:41.1 120
121 Foley, Ryan 10 Exeter 20:47.4 121
122 Tickner, Jeremiah 09 Keene 20:47.8 122
123 Lussier, Josh 12 Manchester Memorial 20:49.3 123
124 Madden, Sean 11 Manchester Central 21:51.4 124
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pinkerton 56 4 7 11 14 20 25 28
Total Time: 1:22:57.80
Average: 16:35.56
2 Timberlane 100 1 17 19 31 32 46 65
Total Time: 1:24:27.20
Average: 16:53.44
3 Alvirne 138 9 21 22 37 49 84 90
Total Time: 1:25:54.70
Average: 17:10.94
4 Concord 176 6 23 44 47 56 82 102
Total Time: 1:26:51.30
Average: 17:22.26
5 Manchester Central 188 2 13 45 52 76 100 124
Total Time: 1:27:12.30
Average: 17:26.46
6 Nashua South 193 18 30 40 50 55 64 67
Total Time: 1:27:41.60
Average: 17:32.32
7 Nashua North 197 34 35 38 42 48 59 86
Total Time: 1:28:04.90
Average: 17:36.98
8 Londonderry 223 26 27 43 53 74 77 91
Total Time: 1:28:26.90
Average: 17:41.38
9 Bishop Guertin 230 16 36 57 60 61 89 115
Total Time: 1:29:03.10
Average: 17:48.62
10 Manchester Memorial 253 5 8 62 80 98 99 123
Total Time: 1:29:15.00
Average: 17:51.00
11 Dover 299 15 33 70 87 94 109 116
Total Time: 1:30:44.60
Average: 18:08.92
12 Merrimack 333 54 58 63 66 92 93 95
Total Time: 1:32:02.70
Average: 18:24.54
13 Keene 334 10 39 85 97 103 106 122
Total Time: 1:31:44.80
Average: 18:20.96
14 Salem 336 29 51 72 83 101 108
Total Time: 1:31:56.60
Average: 18:23.32
15 Exeter 348 12 69 75 79 113 114 121
Total Time: 1:32:33.50
Average: 18:30.70
16 Winnacunnet 352 24 41 81 88 118 119
Total Time: 1:32:48.70
Average: 18:33.74
17 Bedford 353 3 71 78 96 105 110 111
Total Time: 1:32:17.10
Average: 18:27.42
18 Spaulding 464 68 73 104 107 112 117 120
Total Time: 1:36:10.60
Average: 19:14.12
Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH - 10/25/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Moskowitz, Eli 12 Souhegan 15:58.2 1
2 Fontaine, Josh 12 Lebanon 16:17.1 2
3 Reaney, Brian 12 Portsmouth 16:50.5 3
4 DeLuca, Davio 10 Coe-Brown 16:50.7 4
5 Farooq, Ehsun 11 Manchester West 16:57.8 5
6 Miller, Hunter 11 Kingswood 17:00.0 6
7 Khoury, Nick 12 Windham 17:03.2 7
8 Brannen, Jackson 10 Goffstown 17:04.5 8
9 Murphy, Cody 12 Goffstown 17:09.2 9
10 Brown, Nick 11 Kennett 17:12.2 10
11 Richards, Zach 10 Coe-Brown 17:15.5 11
12 Stone, Will 12 Oyster River 17:18.3 12
13 Leighton, Christian 12 Portsmouth 17:19.6 13
14 Scarponi, Jake 11 Coe-Brown 17:24.1 14
15 Nelson, Jared 11 Coe-Brown 17:24.3 15
16 Welch, Thomas 11 Kennett 17:25.6 16
17 Tanguay, Evan 09 Coe-Brown 17:25.8 17
18 Caulfield, Neville 11 Oyster River 17:25.9 18
19 Shaw, Matt 12 Goffstown 17:28.1 19
20 Sanborn, John 12 Pembroke 17:29.7 20
21 Caron, Peter 11 Windham 17:33.3 21
22 Herron, Felix 11 Hanover 17:34.5 22
23 Hunt, Andrew 12 Con-Val 17:35.4 23
24 Jackson, Cameron 11 Hollis/Brookline 17:38.1 24
25 Miller, Nick 11 Trinity 17:42.3 25
26 Howland, Jeremy 12 Oyster River 17:47.2 26
27 Mosenthal, Walter 12 Hanover 17:48.7 27
28 Anderson, Kam 11 Pembroke 17:49.6 28
29 Thompson, Lane 10 Sanborn Regional 17:53.6 29
30 Stinchfield, Cameron 09 Kingswood 17:56.9 30
31 Chabot, Andrew 11 Plymouth Regional 18:03.9 31
32 Harriman, Raphael 10 Lebanon 18:09.7 32
33 Downs, Brian 11 Lebanon 18:13.3 33
34 Earley, Garrett 10 Souhegan 18:13.5 34
35 Orgnic, Nick 12 Lebanon 18:13.6 35
36 Vallante, Allan 10 Pelham 18:15.6 36
37 Flanagan, Zach 11 Coe-Brown 18:16.3 37
38 Platt, Ben 12 Souhegan 18:19.6 38
39 Sawyer, Spencer 09 Windham 18:20.7 39
40 Reaney, Jack 10 Portsmouth 18:25.5 40
41 Behn, Cameron 11 Souhegan 18:27.3 41
42 Weeks, Andrew 09 Portsmouth 18:30.2 42
43 Curran, James 11 Kennett 18:30.9 43
44 Barth, Cameron 12 Oyster River 18:32.6 44
45 Gustafson, Jim 12 Windham 18:33.6 45
46 Foley, Mason 10 Goffstown 18:34.1 46
47 Richardson, Seth 11 Kingswood 18:34.7 47
48 Ververka, Liam 10 Con-Val 18:35.6 48
49 Parsons, Trevor 12 Merrimack Valley 18:36.9 49
50 Ozkan, Ali 11 Portsmouth 18:37.9 50
51 Ricca, Jake 11 Milford 18:38.6 51
52 Hackenburg, Kobi 11 Oyster River 18:39.2 52
53 Glueck, Adam 10 Hanover 18:40.1 53
54 Deshaies, Brodie 10 Kingswood 18:40.2 54
55 McQuilkin, Adam 09 Hollis/Brookline 18:40.6 55
56 Goldstein, Stuart 12 Goffstown 18:41.1 56
57 Parr, Jake 12 Goffstown 18:41.5 57
58 Gordon, Evan 11 Oyster River 18:42.0 58
59 Starr, Cameron 09 Pelham 18:43.4 59
60 Stap, Tim 12 Windham 18:46.4 60
61 Jacobs, Issac 11 Hanover 18:49.7 61
62 Dufor, Jason 11 Trinity 18:53.8 62
63 DeLong, Joel 10 Hollis/Brookline 18:57.8 63
64 Whitley, Nicholas 10 Kennett 18:59.8 64
65 Badger, Malcolm 12 Kennett 19:00.8 65
66 Jacques, Ryan 12 Pembroke 19:01.0 66
67 Chaimberg, Ben 12 Hanover 19:01.1 67
68 Manter, Justin 12 Windham 19:01.9 68
69 Snow, Jacob 10 Coe-Brown 19:04.5 69
70 Lipkin, Thomas 10 Souhegan 19:07.4 70
71 Mackall, Henry 10 Hanover 19:09.7 71
72 Dorman, Jacob 09 Pelham 19:14.4 72
73 Kram, Robert 11 John Stark 19:14.6 73
74 Bieszczad, Edward 09 Lebanon 19:15.4 74
75 Gwizdala, Owen 10 Kingswood 19:16.9 75
76 Kennedy, Zachary 09 Plymouth Regional 19:17.0 76
77 Johnson, Ethan 12 Sanborn Regional 19:21.0 77
78 St.Hilaire, Ryan 12 Hollis/Brookline 19:22.7 78
79 Tamulonis, Tim 11 Milford 19:23.1 79
80 Ebner, Christopher 11 Plymouth Regional 19:25.9 80
81 Crawford, Kai 09 Milford 19:26.1 81
82 Kaberle, Chris 12 Pelham 19:26.6 82
83 Seguin, Billy 10 Souhegan 19:26.7 83
84 Upton, Jake 10 Souhegan 19:28.3 84
85 Anderson, Jaydon 09 Pembroke 19:30.8 85
86 Cooper, Colin 12 Sanborn Regional 19:31.2 86
87 Higgins, Ryan 12 Pelham 19:32.2 87
88 Jacobs, Joseph 09 Hanover 19:33.7 88
89 Lichtenstein, Ian 12 Portsmouth 19:33.8 89
90 Wright, Demitri 10 Lebanon 19:36.8 90
91 Ndahayo, Vincent 12 Trinity 19:38.2 91
92 Piotrow, Darren 10 Kennett 19:40.9 92
93 Metcalf, Michael 12 John Stark 19:41.5 93
94 Riese, Jacob 09 Windham 19:42.2 94
95 Madeira, Jason 10 Portsmouth 19:42.3 95
96 Schwartz, Christopher 11 Plymouth Regional 19:42.9 96
97 Yeaton, Wyatt 09 Pembroke 19:43.6 97
98 Audibert, Blake 09 Milford 19:44.8 98
99 Ndahayo, Emmanuel 09 Trinity 19:46.2 99
100 Armstrong, Cameron 11 Goffstown 19:47.1 100
101 Goodman, Ben 12 Hollis/Brookline 19:50.9 101
102 Lyons, Clay 12 Con-Val 19:52.7 102
103 Kulig, Nicholas 10 Plymouth Regional 19:58.3 103
104 Pouliot, Brendan 12 John Stark 19:58.4 104
105 Wilson, Luke 10 Con-Val 20:00.7 105
106 Ellerkamp, Oliver 10 Con-Val 20:01.8 106
107 Fetter, Oliver 12 Hollis/Brookline 20:02.2 107
108 Wozmak, Granger 11 Con-Val 20:04.1 108
109 Payeur, Noah 10 John Stark 20:06.7 109
110 White, Alec 11 Pelham 20:06.8 110
111 Bloniasz, Patrick 09 Hollis/Brookline 20:08.6 111
112 Frede, Ben 11 St Thomas Aquinas 20:10.8 112
113 Prescott, Ben 09 Pembroke 20:12.0 113
114 Desmaris, Todd 11 Kennett 20:14.7 114
115 DeGraffenried, Joseph 11 Milford 20:16.2 115
116 Sigurdsson, Liam 12 St Thomas Aquinas 20:18.2 116
117 Ashcraft, Matt 11 Merrimack Valley 20:18.7 117
118 Girard, Dominic 09 Manchester West 20:21.2 118
119 Thompson, Christopher 10 St Thomas Aquinas 20:21.8 119
120 Rand, Joel 12 Trinity 20:22.2 120
121 Meehan, AJ 09 Trinity 20:22.8 121
122 Larkham, Grahm 11 Sanborn Regional 20:23.9 122
123 Moorhead, Max 12 Lebanon 20:24.6 123
124 Guinard, Dylan 10 Merrimack Valley 20:28.9 124
125 Weech, Ian 11 Pembroke 20:29.7 125
126 Sickler, Jacob 10 Milford 20:34.3 126
127 David, Anthony 12 Con-Val 20:48.2 127
128 Boucher, Joseph 10 John Stark 20:51.0 128
129 Dempsey, Tyler 11 Merrimack Valley 20:55.4 129
130 Hiltz, Garrison 10 Plymouth Regional 20:58.0 130
131 Hyatt, Alexander 09 St Thomas Aquinas 20:58.7 131
132 Kay, Gavriel 12 Manchester West 20:59.8 132
133 Therrien, Bryan 12 Trinity 21:03.0 133
134 Pawlak, Matt 11 Manchester West 21:06.2 134
135 Sigrist, Aaron 10 John Stark 21:11.3 135
136 Mullen, Kyle 11 St Thomas Aquinas 21:18.4 136
137 Hannon, Jared 12 Pelham 21:31.6 137
138 Lynch, Raging River 10 Merrimack Valley 21:43.8 138
139 Bogannam, Kashief 09 Sanborn Regional 21:49.7 139
140 Marzinzik, Cole 09 St Thomas Aquinas 21:55.5 140
141 Factor, Ben 11 Kingswood 21:55.9 141
142 Waterbury, Gregory 11 Plymouth Regional 22:17.4 142
143 Latorella, Ryan 10 Merrimack Valley 22:26.4 143
144 Woodhouse, A.J. 10 Sanborn Regional 22:32.8 144
145 Lombard, Brandon 12 John Stark 22:34.2 145
146 Parrish, Dante 11 Merrimack Valley 22:35.6 146
147 Billings, Sheldon 10 Kingswood 22:57.4 147
148 Hasanovic, Nermin 11 Manchester West 23:18.2 148
149 Barry, John 10 St Thomas Aquinas 23:34.6 149
150 Samoisette, Andrew 09 Sanborn Regional 23:53.2 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Coe-Brown 61 4 11 14 15 17 37 69
Total Time: 1:26:20.40
Average: 17:16.08
2 Goffstown 138 8 9 19 46 56 57 100
Total Time: 1:28:57.00
Average: 17:47.40
3 Portsmouth 148 3 13 40 42 50 89 95
Total Time: 1:29:43.70
Average: 17:56.74
4 Oyster River 152 12 18 26 44 52 58
Total Time: 1:29:43.20
Average: 17:56.64
5 Windham 172 7 21 39 45 60 68 94
Total Time: 1:30:17.20
Average: 18:03.44
6 Lebanon 176 2 32 33 35 74 90 123
Total Time: 1:30:09.10
Average: 18:01.82
7 Souhegan 184 1 34 38 41 70 83 84
Total Time: 1:30:06.00
Average: 18:01.20
8 Kennett 198 10 16 43 64 65 92 114
Total Time: 1:31:09.30
Average: 18:13.86
9 Kingswood 212 6 30 47 54 75 141 147
Total Time: 1:31:28.70
Average: 18:17.74
10 Hanover 230 22 27 53 61 67 71 88
Total Time: 1:31:54.10
Average: 18:22.82
11 Pembroke 296 20 28 66 85 97 113 125
Total Time: 1:33:34.70
Average: 18:42.94
12 Hollis/Brookline 321 24 55 63 78 101 107 111
Total Time: 1:34:30.10
Average: 18:54.02
13 Pelham 336 36 59 72 82 87 110 137
Total Time: 1:35:12.20
Average: 19:02.44
14 Con-Val 384 23 48 102 105 106 108 127
Total Time: 1:36:06.20
Average: 19:13.24
15 Plymouth Regional 386 31 76 80 96 103 130 142
Total Time: 1:36:28.00
Average: 19:17.60
16 Trinity 397 25 62 91 99 120 121 133
Total Time: 1:36:22.70
Average: 19:16.54
17 Milford 424 51 79 81 98 115 126
Total Time: 1:37:28.80
Average: 19:29.76
18 Sanborn Regional 453 29 77 86 122 139 144 150
Total Time: 1:38:59.40
Average: 19:47.88
19 John Stark 507 73 93 104 109 128 135 145
Total Time: 1:39:52.20
Average: 19:58.44
20 Manchester West 537 5 118 132 134 148
Total Time: 1:42:43.20
Average: 20:32.64
21 Merrimack Valley 557 49 117 124 129 138 143 146
Total Time: 1:42:03.70
Average: 20:24.74
22 St Thomas Aquinas 614 112 116 119 131 136 140 149
Total Time: 1:43:07.90
Average: 20:37.58
Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country Divisional Championships
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH - 10/25/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Daly, Cameron 11 Inter-Lakes 16:11.7 1
2 Repucci, Dom 11 Hopkinton 16:38.0 2
3 Traffie, Avery 11 Mascenic Regional 16:50.0 3
4 Symonds, Cody 12 Prospect Mountain 16:58.9 4
5 Elmour, James 10 Monadnock 16:59.7 5
6 Whitehouse, Jackson 12 Mascenic Regional 17:03.3 6
7 Finocchiaro, Patrick 12 Derryfield 17:08.0 7
8 Colby, Trevor 12 Inter-Lakes 17:20.6 8
9 LaFrance, Ryan 11 Gilford 17:22.7 9
10 Movessian, Jake 10 Mascenic Regional 17:23.6 10
11 Bartlett, Warren 12 Bishop Brady 17:35.3 11
12 Richmond, Sam 12 Derryfield 17:40.6 12
13 Seppala, Dane 10 Conant 17:48.8 13
14 Roffo, Mike 12 Derryfield 17:52.2 14
15 Garfield, Ben 10 Derryfield 17:53.7 15
16 Hoffman, Gunner 12 Monadnock 17:59.2 16
17 phillips, Tristan 12 Fall Mountain 17:59.5 17
18 Tuttle, Dylan 12 Prospect Mountain 18:00.6 18
19 Baker, Zachary 12 Winnisquam 18:02.5 19
20 Turner, DJ 09 Mascenic Regional 18:03.7 20
21 Adams, Dawson 10 Monadnock 18:04.4 21
22 Cunningham, Tim 10 Kearsarge 18:05.0 22
23 Emanuel, Andrew 12 Laconia 18:06.6 23
24 Cox, Johnathan 12 Inter-Lakes 18:07.3 24
25 Siegler, Wyatt 11 Prospect Mountain 18:12.1 25
26 Bean, Ambrose 11 Inter-Lakes 18:13.2 26
27 Daly, Ian 09 Inter-Lakes 18:19.4 27
28 Richmond, Caleb 09 Derryfield 18:29.3 28
29 Young, Matthew 12 Gilford 18:33.5 29
30 Harper, Troy 12 Laconia 18:40.6 30
31 Longo, Tommy 12 Ports Christian 18:42.1 31
32 Benedict, Mason 09 Kearsarge 18:43.1 32
33 Sheppard, Andrew 10 Kearsarge 18:44.5 33
34 Bresnick, Aaron 11 Conant 18:51.5 34
35 Young, Mark 10 Gilford 18:52.7 35
36 Leonardo-alverez, demarc 11 Gorham 18:56.3 36
37 Main, Sam 12 Mascenic Regional 18:57.1 37
38 Dobe, Aaron 11 Hopkinton 18:57.7 38
39 Zazo, Tristan 11 Mascenic Regional 18:59.1 39
40 Doneski, Simon 09 Hopkinton 18:59.9 40
41 Ciotti, Robert 10 Bow 19:02.4 41
42 Brough, Logan 10 Laconia 19:05.8 42
43 Thompson, Carl 12 Monadnock 19:06.9 43
44 Wheeler, Dylan 11 Bow 19:09.1 44
44 Cairns, Drew 10 Monadnock 19:09.1 45
46 Campbell, Declan 11 Hopkinton 19:15.4 46
47 Hartman, Zach 10 Ports Christian 19:17.4 47
48 Ingoldsby, Hudson 10 Prospect Mountain 19:21.2 48
49 Bunnell, Nick 12 Berlin 19:22.0 49
50 Longo, Jack 10 Ports Christian 19:22.4 50
51 Calder, Duncan 11 Hopkinton 19:23.7 51
52 Wilson, Ranger 09 Fall Mountain 19:27.0 52
53 Leclerc, Nick 10 Derryfield 19:28.2 53
54 Rupp, Ian 11 Belmont 19:29.6 54
55 Lafond, Anthony 10 Monadnock 19:32.9 55
56 Holt, Spencer 12 Epping 19:35.4 56
56 Bucklin, Dustin 11 Newfound Regional 19:35.4 57
58 Zybas, Jerimiah 12 Pittsburg 19:36.6
59 Musco, Payton 10 Campbell 19:36.8 58
60 Udelson, Hayden 11 Bow 19:37.0 59
61 Scheuch, Eric 10 Kearsarge 19:37.5 60
62 Sawitsky, Peter 12 Hopkinton 19:38.2 61
63 Moreau, Kyle 12 Conant 19:39.0 62
64 Marasca, Mark 10 Epping 19:40.1 63
65 Brooks, Aiden 09 Kearsarge 19:40.4 64
66 Woodbury, Jeremy 10 Prospect Mountain 19:47.1 65
67 Rossignol, Brad 12 Newmarket 19:48.5 66
68 Irish, Aidan 12 Bow 19:49.7 67
69 Currier, Tyler 11 Newport 19:50.8
70 Munnelly, Sam 11 Campbell 19:56.3 68
71 Speigel, Zach 12 Derryfield 20:01.1 69
72 Lovern, Ben 11 Ports Christian 20:04.2 70
73 Gray, Michael 11 Campbell 20:04.8 71
74 Bittenbehder, Gus 12 Fall Mountain 20:05.0 72
75 Trexler, Quinlan 12 Moultonborough 20:06.1 73
76 Ridinger, Bowman 11 Hopkinton 20:08.0 74
77 Baker, Peter 12 Inter-Lakes 20:08.4 75
78 Flanagan, Joseph 7 Canaan Memorial 20:08.7
79 Parenteau, Jacob 11 Raymond 20:09.8 76
80 Houghton, Nathan 10 Winnisquam 20:15.6 77
81 Traffie, Logan 10 Mascenic Regional 20:19.1 78
82 Fernandez, Nikolai 12 Belmont 20:23.0 79
83 Knowlton, Isaiah 10 Belmont 20:31.1 80
84 Feltham, Mike 10 Bishop Brady 20:33.9 81
85 Roberge, Andrew 12 Hillsboro-Deering 20:36.0 82
86 Rolla, John 09 Bow 20:37.4 83
87 Guldbrandson, Zander 10 Prospect Mountain 20:38.0 84
88 Andrzejczyk, Jake 11 Fall Mountain 20:40.0 85
89 Fogarty, Jack 09 Moultonborough 20:40.3 86
90 Blair, Aiden 10 Gorham 20:41.2 87
91 Jeffrey, Brendon 10 Campbell 20:42.2 88
92 Carlson, Colin 09 Pittsburg 20:43.8
93 Stark II, Michael 10 White Mountains 20:43.9
94 Engelsen, Dan 09 Laconia 20:46.8 89
95 McKay, Jacob 10 Epping 20:52.6 90
96 Rossignol, Jay 10 Newmarket 20:53.0 91
97 Scopelites, Jakob 10 Campbell 20:53.4 92
98 Bergeron, Ben 10 Berlin 20:54.2 93
99 Camara, Mack 11 Newfound Regional 20:58.0 94
100 Zack, Robert 09 Campbell 21:01.8 95
101 Bisson, Brandon 12 Berlin 21:03.9 96
102 Bassett, Alex 09 Moultonborough 21:05.8 97
103 King, Tim 09 Laconia 21:09.4 98
104 Douris, Teddy 10 Campbell 21:10.4 99
105 Mooney, Brendan 12 Bow 21:14.1 100
106 Hollis, Tyler 11 Mascoma Valley 21:21.2
107 Burns, Hunter 09 Kearsarge 21:21.3 101
108 Hultgren, Andrew 12 Hillsboro-Deering 21:23.8 102
109 Tanner, Henry 10 Bow 21:25.2 103
110 Tenney, Jake 10 Fall Mountain 21:26.6 104
111 Mann, Tyler 10 Winnisquam 21:29.8 105
112 Donohoe, Liam 11 Inter-Lakes 21:31.6 106
113 Rogers, Brian 10 Conant 21:34.5 107
114 Roy, Derek 12 White Mountains 21:36.9
115 Altmire, Benjamin 10 Gilford 21:40.2 108
116 McKenna, Evan 7 Moultonborough 21:45.0 109
117 Amann, Alex 10 Gilford 21:46.3 110
118 Smith, Ryan 12 Winnisquam 21:51.3 111
119 Malone, Brennan 11 Belmont 21:52.6 112
120 Hartshorn, Brandon 11 Gorham 21:53.1 113
121 Rutiger, Calvin 10 Berlin 21:56.5 114
122 Bailey, Eric 11 Newport 21:57.3
123 McCarthy, Garrett 09 Moultonborough 21:58.1 115
124 Duhaime, Devin 10 Mascoma Valley 21:58.9
125 Gilbert, Dylan 09 Canaan Memorial 22:04.3
126 Spooner-Bishop, Christop 12 Belmont 22:04.7 116
127 Morse, Barrett 11 Mascoma Valley 22:04.8
128 Roberts, Michael 10 Hinsdale 22:06.6
129 Hodgman, Konrad 09 Epping 22:07.8 117
130 Wakeman, Nick 11 Ports Christian 22:09.8 118
131 Benson, Hayden 10 Bishop Brady 22:10.9 119
132 Zwicker, Sam 11 Newmarket 22:14.0 120
133 White, Cam 09 Gilford 22:17.6 121
134 Martin, Zach 10 Ports Christian 22:21.1 122
135 Jablonski, Andrew 12 Newmarket 22:27.2 123
136 McIntire, Jonathan 09 Monadnock 22:30.0 124
137 Damon, Austin 12 Conant 22:38.0 125
138 Burbank, Michael 10 Belmont 22:42.3 126
139 Hodgman, Patrick 09 Prospect Mountain 22:42.8 127
140 Walter, Mason 10 White Mountains 22:48.0
141 Vadala, Nikolai 11 Newmarket 22:49.7 128
142 Coulter, Danny 11 Laconia 22:52.1 129
143 Poirier, Tristen 11 Berlin 22:52.3 130
144 Call, Sam 09 White Mountains 22:56.3
145 Svendsen, Aaron 12 Bishop Brady 22:57.0 131
146 Eldridge, Anthony 10 Gilford 22:58.1 132
147 Pagano, Vincent 11 Bishop Brady 22:58.3 133
148 Heck, Jack 09 Hillsboro-Deering 23:01.1 134
149 Sandberg, Colin 11 Bishop Brady 23:05.5 135
150 Bates, Jeremy 10 Bishop Brady 23:14.1 136
151 Zahler, Brandon 12 Raymond 23:26.2 137
152 Newbern, Ben 12 Kearsarge 23:30.1 138
153 Iles, Benjamin 12 Lin-Wood 23:31.1
154 Mango, Alex 09 Winnisquam 23:52.6 139
155 Gallagher, Erik 11 Raymond 23:53.3 140
156 Utton, Troy 10 Fall Mountain 23:56.5 141
157 Zhuang, Ben 10 Ports Christian 23:58.7 142
158 Moore, Hunter 12 Gorham 24:02.7 143
159 Bartz, Christopher 10 Belmont 24:04.5 144
160 Vogler, Curtis 10 Newport 24:10.4
161 Wentworth, Derek 10 Gorham 24:20.9 145
162 Horne, Trey 12 Conant 24:21.4 146
163 Lynch, Nick 09 Newfound Regional 24:43.2 147
164 Carta, Timothy 09 Raymond 25:02.3 148
165 Cote, Jonah 7 Canaan Memorial 25:05.8
166 Engelsen, David 12 Laconia 25:07.2 149
167 Snow, Logan 11 Hillsboro-Deering 25:21.6 150
168 Allen, Zach 10 Newfound Regional 25:25.3 151
169 Fecteau, Jesse 10 Berlin 25:30.3 152
170 O'connor, Dan 10 Lin-Wood 26:00.8
171 Johnson, Seth 12 Hillsboro-Deering 26:31.5 153
172 Lacasse, Jordan 09 Berlin 26:40.6 154
173 McKay, Michael 10 Epping 26:45.2 155
174 Swain, John 11 Winnisquam 26:51.5 156
175 Edwards, Andrew 10 Hillsboro-Deering 26:57.3 157
176 Silva, Alec 09 Epping 27:05.8 158
177 Smith, Christian 11 Winnisquam 27:19.6 159
178 Dupont, Anthony 11 Hillsboro-Deering 28:12.5 160
179 Austin, Tyler 10 Newfound Regional 28:40.7 161
180 Dube, Kyle 09 Raymond 29:17.0 162
181 Burnett, Ben 09 Conant 29:31.2 163
182 Catsam, George 10 Newport 30:04.0
183 Jennings, Connor 8 Epping 30:43.4 164
184 Martin, Connor 09 Hinsdale 33:44.0
185 Palombo, David 10 Raymond 36:51.1 165
186 Coomey, James 10 Raymond 37:05.9 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mascenic Regional 76 3 6 10 20 37 39 78
Total Time: 1:28:17.70
Average: 17:39.54
2 Derryfield 76 7 12 14 15 28 53 69
Total Time: 1:29:03.80
Average: 17:48.76
3 Inter-Lakes 86 1 8 24 26 27 75 106
Total Time: 1:28:12.20
Average: 17:38.44
4 Monadnock 130 5 16 21 43 45 55 124
Total Time: 1:31:19.30
Average: 18:15.86
5 Prospect Mountain 160 4 18 25 48 65 84 127
Total Time: 1:32:19.90
Average: 18:27.98
6 Hopkinton 177 2 38 40 46 51 61 74
Total Time: 1:33:14.70
Average: 18:38.94
7 Kearsarge 211 22 32 33 60 64 101 138
Total Time: 1:34:50.50
Average: 18:58.10
8 Laconia 282 23 30 42 89 98 129 149
Total Time: 1:37:49.20
Average: 19:33.84
9 Gilford 291 9 29 35 108 110 121 132
Total Time: 1:38:15.40
Average: 19:39.08
10 Bow 294 41 44 59 67 83 100 103
Total Time: 1:38:15.60
Average: 19:39.12
11 Portsmouth Christian 316 31 47 50 70 118 122 142
Total Time: 1:39:35.90
Average: 19:55.18
12 Fall Mountain 330 17 52 72 85 104 141
Total Time: 1:39:38.10
Average: 19:55.62
13 Conant 341 13 34 62 107 125 146 163
Total Time: 1:40:31.80
Average: 20:06.36
14 Campbell 377 58 68 71 88 92 95 99
Total Time: 1:41:13.50
Average: 20:14.70
15 Belmont 441 54 79 80 112 116 126 144
Total Time: 1:44:21.00
Average: 20:52.20
16 Winnisquam 451 19 77 105 111 139 156 159
Total Time: 1:45:31.80
Average: 21:06.36
17 Bishop Brady 475 11 81 119 131 133 135 136
Total Time: 1:46:15.40
Average: 21:15.08
18 Moultonborough 480 73 86 97 109 115
Total Time: 1:45:35.30
Average: 21:07.06
19 Epping 481 56 63 90 117 155 158 164
Total Time: 1:49:01.11
Average: 21:48.22
20 Berlin 482 49 93 96 114 130 152 154
Total Time: 1:46:08.90
Average: 21:13.78
21 Gorham 524 36 87 113 143 145
Total Time: 1:49:54.20
Average: 21:58.84
22 Newmarket 528 66 91 120 123 128
Total Time: 1:48:12.40
Average: 21:38.48
23 Newfound Regional 610 57 94 147 151 161
Total Time: 1:59:22.60
Average: 23:52.52
24 Hillsboro-Deering 621 82 102 134 150 153 157 160
Total Time: 1:56:54.00
Average: 23:22.80
25 Raymond 663 76 137 140 148 162 165 166
Total Time: 2:01:48.60
Average: 24:21.72
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·439625 views
|