|
Our Media/Results from New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - New Mexico NMAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 9th 2013, 11:05pm
Website:Click here Results by: CCR Timing OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A BOYS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Taylor Potter Eldorado 5:10 10:35 16:02.25 5:10 721
2 2 Chris Harlow Cibola 5:10 10:35 16:05.50 5:11 633
3 3 Devin Paredes Rio Rancho 5:11 10:35 16:08.60 5:12 953
4 4 Jared Mayoral Cleveland 5:11 10:38 16:11.80 5:13 646
5 5 Samuel Carrasco Hobbs 5:11 10:42 16:23.50 5:17 786
6 6 Frankie Scorfina Cibola 5:11 10:45 16:30.55 5:19 637
7 7 Aaron Flores Cleveland 5:11 10:48 16:34.20 5:20 645
8 8 Adam Monroe Eldorado 5:12 10:56 16:41.10 5:23 720
9 9 Troy Lawton Rio Rancho 5:19 10:59 16:45.00 5:24 951
10 10 Justin Kerstetter Manzano 5:15 10:59 16:45.55 5:24 844
11 11 Michael Goke Rio Rancho 5:16 10:56 16:52.80 5:26 950
12 12 Tom Hiett La Cueva 5:15 11:00 16:55.45 5:27 816
13 13 Max Santarosa Clovis 5:16 11:07 16:55.90 5:27 657
14 14 Preston Panana Cleveland 5:18 11:10 16:59.40 5:29 648
15 Damian Arruti Volcano Vista 5:10 11:08 17:04.85 5:30 1072
16 15 Caleb Eppes Rio Rancho 5:19 11:07 17:05.20 5:30 949
17 16 Noah Dodd Rio Rancho 5:25 11:16 17:07.85 5:31 948
18 17 Jon Coriz La Cueva 5:23 11:19 17:09.10 5:32 813
19 18 Hunter Watson Cleveland 5:25 11:16 17:09.55 5:32 650
20 19 Manuel Casillas Oñate 5:21 11:18 17:10.55 5:32 894
21 Vincent Jiron Volcano Vista 5:10 11:16 17:12.30 5:33 1073
22 20 Daniel Morales Hobbs 5:17 11:17 17:12.90 5:33 787
23 21 Miguel Erives Albuquerque High 5:19 11:15 17:13.90 5:33 568
24 22 Matthew Sepulveda Hobbs 5:19 11:22 17:17.85 5:35 790
25 23 Tim Cutlip Eldorado 5:14 11:13 17:27.30 5:38 717
26 24 Luis Monje Mayfield 5:28 11:28 17:28.45 5:38 854
27 25 Malachi Calderon Carlsbad 5:24 11:27 17:30.75 5:39 616
28 Daniel Karns Alamogordo 5:29 11:27 17:32.35 5:39 558
29 26 Connor Laktasic Eldorado 5:29 11:36 17:35.70 5:40 719
30 27 Dante Padilla Cleveland 5:24 11:27 17:37.40 5:41 647
31 28 Jake Robinson La Cueva 5:29 11:34 17:38.95 5:41 817
32 29 Gilbert Ramirez Atrisco Heritage Academy 5:22 11:26 17:40.05 5:42 583
33 Travis Moe Volcano Vista 5:32 11:36 17:40.50 5:42 1074
34 30 Micah Calderon Carlsbad 5:25 11:26 17:40.95 5:42 615
35 31 Benjamin Lantz Manzano 5:36 11:43 17:43.70 5:43 845
36 32 Mathew Jauregui Gadsden 5:32 11:33 17:45.75 5:44 747
37 33 Fernando Lucero Rio Rancho 5:19 11:23 17:47.55 5:44 952
38 34 Juan Pantoja Gadsden 5:29 11:27 17:50.30 5:45 750
39 35 Taylor Attencio Cibola 5:32 11:45 17:52.25 5:46 631
40 36 Abran Ramos Rio Rancho 5:22 11:24 17:52.75 5:46 954
41 37 Ebeneezer Shay Oñate 5:21 11:33 17:55.45 5:47 899
42 38 Derek Griego Eldorado 5:28 11:38 17:55.95 5:47 718
43 Jacob Felts Sandia 5:40 11:54 17:57.70 5:47 973
44 39 Patrick Borst Mayfield 5:30 11:42 17:58.15 5:48 852
45 40 Devin Mitchell Manzano 5:35 11:52 17:58.50 5:48 846
46 41 Wiley Hughes Oñate 5:33 11:56 17:59.95 5:48 897
47 42 Jessie Madrid Hobbs 5:28 11:49 18:00.90 5:48 788
48 43 Brandon Gonzales Albuquerque High 5:30 11:48 18:01.25 5:49 570
49 44 Keenan Toya Cleveland 5:35 11:46 18:01.45 5:49 649
50 45 Gage Ortiz Mayfield 5:39 11:52 18:02.60 5:49 855
51 Ryan McCullough Sandia 5:28 11:48 18:03.05 5:49 974
52 46 Dillon Woold Cleveland 5:35 11:49 18:03.25 5:49 651
53 47 Daniel Schilling Highland 5:36 11:51 18:03.35 5:49 783
54 48 Nathan Buttry La Cueva 5:29 11:39 18:03.35 5:49 812
55 49 John Curnutt Oñate 5:40 12:00 18:04.85 5:50 895
56 Xy-Ian Tam Alamogordo 5:39 11:53 18:05.90 5:50 559
57 50 Kevin Johnson Carlsbad 5:24 11:45 18:06.05 5:50 619
58 51 Josh Castleberry Eldorado 5:35 11:48 18:06.45 5:50 716
59 52 Juan Perez Highland 5:52 12:00 18:06.60 5:50 782
60 53 Fernando Alvidrez Mayfield 5:40 11:59 18:08.85 5:51 851
61 54 Thomas Salas Oñate 5:28 11:54 18:09.25 5:51 898
62 55 Gus Swanson La Cueva 5:25 11:40 18:11.35 5:52 818
63 Aj Zemek Las Cruces 5:33 11:57 18:16.60 5:53 826
64 56 Louis Bernardone Eldorado 5:26 11:41 18:16.85 5:54 715
65 57 Manuel Porras Hobbs 5:18 11:39 18:19.15 5:54 789
66 58 Juan Alvarado Hobbs 5:19 11:43 18:22.45 5:55 784
67 59 Leir Martuccio Cibola 5:40 11:59 18:22.80 5:55 635
68 60 Tristan Saenz Manzano 5:33 12:05 18:27.30 5:57 847
69 61 Riley Smith Carlsbad 5:36 12:01 18:31.40 5:58 620
70 62 Jeff Searcy Clovis 5:29 11:58 18:35.25 5:59 658
71 63 Ethan Campbell Mayfield 5:47 12:15 18:35.65 6:00 853
72 64 Brett Fenton La Cueva 5:28 11:51 18:37.90 6:00 814
73 65 Aaron Thalmann Mayfield 5:38 12:11 18:39.25 6:01 857
74 Gabe Brown Sandia 5:37 12:07 18:39.50 6:01 972
75 66 Deandre Lucero Highland 5:51 12:20 18:41.40 6:01 779
76 67 Enrique Lucero Atrisco Heritage Academy 5:41 12:20 18:42.45 6:02 582
77 68 Steven Arnot Highland 5:52 12:19 18:42.75 6:02 777
78 69 Jonathon Garcia Cibola 5:45 12:13 18:43.00 6:02 632
79 70 Adam Garcia La Cueva 5:33 12:13 18:50.75 6:04 815
80 71 Edgar Bustillos Highland 5:37 12:02 18:50.95 6:05 778
81 72 Joel Chavez Clovis 5:39 12:11 18:52.45 6:05 654
82 73 Dominic Zaragoza Manzano 5:36 11:59 18:54.85 6:06 848
83 74 Pablo Chavez Clovis 5:54 12:25 18:56.00 6:06 655
84 75 Gustavo Alvidrez Gadsden 5:50 12:35 18:59.85 6:07 745
85 76 Scott Martinez Cibola 5:41 12:28 19:01.45 6:08 634
86 77 Jacob Rocha Atrisco Heritage Academy 5:45 12:23 19:01.60 6:08 584
87 78 Leighton Stewart Albuquerque High 5:50 12:24 19:02.30 6:08 573
88 79 Nik Hildebrant Albuquerque High 6:00 12:37 19:02.90 6:08 572
89 80 Lukas Matthews Cibola 5:55 12:47 19:12.15 6:11 636
90 81 Karl Eickhoff Manzano 6:05 12:41 19:13.60 6:12 843
91 82 Charlie Ingraham Carlsbad 6:00 12:50 19:13.90 6:12 618
92 83 Mariano Moralez Highland 5:44 12:19 19:14.70 6:12 780
93 84 Luis Badillo Clovis 5:47 12:25 19:18.60 6:13 652
94 85 Harrison Asmussen Manzano 6:04 12:40 19:19.70 6:14 842
95 86 Aaron Romero Atrisco Heritage Academy 5:38 12:34 19:20.10 6:14 585
96 87 Aaron Aranda Hobbs 5:38 12:27 19:21.55 6:14 785
97 88 Conner Gorman Albuquerque High 5:59 12:35 19:26.10 6:16 571
98 89 Matthew Hill Oñate 5:56 12:40 19:26.75 6:16 896
99 90 Noah Salazar Atrisco Heritage Academy 5:52 12:45 19:29.45 6:17 586
100 91 Hieu Ngo Highland 5:50 12:42 19:29.80 6:17 781
101 92 Harrison Rikel Clovis 6:03 12:44 19:30.25 6:17 656
102 93 Nathan Brown Carlsbad 5:46 12:42 19:32.20 6:18 614
103 Irvin Gonzalez Rio Grande 6:10 12:58 19:56.80 6:26 946
104 94 Brett William Oñate 5:58 12:52 19:57.65 6:26 900
105 95 Isaak Munoz Gadsden 6:01 13:04 20:00.90 6:27 749
106 96 Danny Lopez Carlsbad 6:05 13:04 20:01.15 6:27 617
107 97 Matthew Rodriguez Mayfield 5:59 13:06 20:07.40 6:29 856
108 98 Omar Garcia-Salas Albuquerque High 6:05 13:09 20:14.65 6:31 569
109 99 Danny Borwick Clovis 6:15 13:13 20:24.45 6:35 653
110 100 Jorge Araiza Gadsden 5:59 13:10 20:43.20 6:41 746
111 101 Kyle Smith Atrisco Heritage Academy 6:13 13:37 20:52.55 6:44 587
112 Edwin Quijada West Mesa 6:05 14:01 21:23.85 6:54 1082
113 102 Jorge Hernandez Atrisco Heritage Academy 6:02 13:39 21:29.95 6:56 581
114 Rafael Rojo Rio Grande 6:15 13:52 21:33.90 6:57 947
115 103 Keanan Gleason Albuquerque High 6:54 14:36 22:22.50 7:13 567
116 104 Maximo Martinez Gadsden 7:13 17:15 26:13.20 8:27 748
TEAM RESULTS: 5A BOYS
1. 54 Rio Rancho ( 16:47.89 1:23:59.45 0:59.25)
=======================================================
1 3 Devin Paredes 16:08.60
2 9 Troy Lawton 16:45.00
3 11 Michael Goke 16:52.80
4 15 Caleb Eppes 17:05.20
5 16 Noah Dodd 17:07.85
6 ( 33) Fernando Lucero 17:47.55
7 ( 36) Abran Ramos 17:52.75
2. 70 Cleveland ( 16:54.47 1:24:32.35 1:25.60)
=======================================================
1 4 Jared Mayoral 16:11.80
2 7 Aaron Flores 16:34.20
3 14 Preston Panana 16:59.40
4 18 Hunter Watson 17:09.55
5 27 Dante Padilla 17:37.40
6 ( 44) Keenan Toya 18:01.45
7 ( 46) Dillon Woold 18:03.25
3. 96 Eldorado ( 17:08.46 1:25:42.30 1:53.70)
=======================================================
1 1 Taylor Potter 16:02.25
2 8 Adam Monroe 16:41.10
3 23 Tim Cutlip 17:27.30
4 26 Connor Laktasic 17:35.70
5 38 Derek Griego 17:55.95
6 ( 51) Josh Castleberry 18:06.45
7 ( 56) Louis Bernardone 18:16.85
4. 146 Hobbs ( 17:26.86 1:27:14.30 1:55.65)
=======================================================
1 5 Samuel Carrasco 16:23.50
2 20 Daniel Morales 17:12.90
3 22 Matthew Sepulveda 17:17.85
4 42 Jessie Madrid 18:00.90
5 57 Manuel Porras 18:19.15
6 ( 58) Juan Alvarado 18:22.45
7 ( 87) Aaron Aranda 19:21.55
5. 160 La Cueva ( 17:35.64 1:27:58.20 1:15.90)
=======================================================
1 12 Tom Hiett 16:55.45
2 17 Jon Coriz 17:09.10
3 28 Jake Robinson 17:38.95
4 48 Nathan Buttry 18:03.35
5 55 Gus Swanson 18:11.35
6 ( 64) Brett Fenton 18:37.90
7 ( 70) Adam Garcia 18:50.75
6. 171 Cibola ( 17:30.82 1:27:34.10 2:37.50)
=======================================================
1 2 Chris Harlow 16:05.50
2 6 Frankie Scorfina 16:30.55
3 35 Taylor Attencio 17:52.25
4 59 Leir Martuccio 18:22.80
5 69 Jonathon Garcia 18:43.00
6 ( 76) Scott Martinez 19:01.45
7 ( 80) Lukas Matthews 19:12.15
7. 200 Oñate ( 17:52.01 1:29:20.05 0:58.70)
=======================================================
1 19 Manuel Casillas 17:10.55
2 37 Ebeneezer Shay 17:55.45
3 41 Wiley Hughes 17:59.95
4 49 John Curnutt 18:04.85
5 54 Thomas Salas 18:09.25
6 ( 89) Matthew Hill 19:26.75
7 ( 94) Brett William 19:57.65
8. 214 Manzano ( 17:57.98 1:29:49.90 2:09.30)
=======================================================
1 10 Justin Kerstetter 16:45.55
2 31 Benjamin Lantz 17:43.70
3 40 Devin Mitchell 17:58.50
4 60 Tristan Saenz 18:27.30
5 73 Dominic Zaragoza 18:54.85
6 ( 81) Karl Eickhoff 19:13.60
7 ( 85) Harrison Asmussen 19:19.70
9. 224 Mayfield ( 18:02.74 1:30:13.70 1:07.20)
=======================================================
1 24 Luis Monje 17:28.45
2 39 Patrick Borst 17:58.15
3 45 Gage Ortiz 18:02.60
4 53 Fernando Alvidrez 18:08.85
5 63 Ethan Campbell 18:35.65
6 ( 65) Aaron Thalmann 18:39.25
7 ( 97) Matthew Rodriguez 20:07.40
10. 248 Carlsbad ( 18:12.61 1:31:03.05 1:43.15)
=======================================================
1 25 Malachi Calderon 17:30.75
2 30 Micah Calderon 17:40.95
3 50 Kevin Johnson 18:06.05
4 61 Riley Smith 18:31.40
5 82 Charlie Ingraham 19:13.90
6 ( 93) Nathan Brown 19:32.20
7 ( 96) Danny Lopez 20:01.15
11. 304 Highland ( 18:29.01 1:32:25.05 0:47.60)
=======================================================
1 47 Daniel Schilling 18:03.35
2 52 Juan Perez 18:06.60
3 66 Deandre Lucero 18:41.40
4 68 Steven Arnot 18:42.75
5 71 Edgar Bustillos 18:50.95
6 ( 83) Mariano Moralez 19:14.70
7 ( 91) Hieu Ngo 19:29.80
12. 305 Clovis ( 18:31.64 1:32:38.20 2:22.70)
=======================================================
1 13 Max Santarosa 16:55.90
2 62 Jeff Searcy 18:35.25
3 72 Joel Chavez 18:52.45
4 74 Pablo Chavez 18:56.00
5 84 Luis Badillo 19:18.60
6 ( 92) Harrison Rikel 19:30.25
7 ( 99) Danny Borwick 20:24.45
13. 309 Albuquerque High ( 18:33.29 1:32:46.45 2:12.20)
=======================================================
1 21 Miguel Erives 17:13.90
2 43 Brandon Gonzales 18:01.25
3 78 Leighton Stewart 19:02.30
4 79 Nik Hildebrant 19:02.90
5 88 Conner Gorman 19:26.10
6 ( 98) Omar Garcia-Salas 20:14.65
7 (103) Keanan Gleason 22:22.50
14. 336 Gadsden ( 19:04.00 1:35:20.00 2:57.45)
=======================================================
1 32 Mathew Jauregui 17:45.75
2 34 Juan Pantoja 17:50.30
3 75 Gustavo Alvidrez 18:59.85
4 95 Isaak Munoz 20:00.90
5 100 Jorge Araiza 20:43.20
6 (104) Maximo Martinez 26:13.20
15. 349 Atrisco Heritage Academy ( 18:50.73 1:34:13.65 1:49.40)
=======================================================
1 29 Gilbert Ramirez 17:40.05
2 67 Enrique Lucero 18:42.45
3 77 Jacob Rocha 19:01.60
4 86 Aaron Romero 19:20.10
5 90 Noah Salazar 19:29.45
6 (101) Kyle Smith 20:52.55
7 (102) Jorge Hernandez 21:29.95
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A BOYS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Colin Hemez Los Alamos 5:12 10:40 15:54.40 5:08 828
2 2 Aaron Valenzuela Belen 5:04 10:32 15:56.50 5:08 596
3 3 Niles Thomas Miyamura 5:06 10:40 16:00.50 5:10 864
4 4 Jared Garcia Belen 5:06 10:41 16:06.60 5:12 591
5 5 Kyle Carrozza Albuquerque Academy 5:13 10:41 16:15.20 5:14 560
6 6 Zachary Grand Santa Fe High 5:06 10:41 16:18.85 5:16 979
7 7 Mike Walker Los Alamos 5:12 10:51 16:21.00 5:16 832
8 8 Kevin Wyss Albuquerque Academy 5:12 10:44 16:21.05 5:16 566
9 9 Timberlin Henderson Piedra Vista 5:13 10:51 16:28.50 5:19 919
10 10 Harrison Fleming Piedra Vista 5:12 10:55 16:37.50 5:22 916
11 11 Will Stanopiewicz Albuquerque Academy 5:13 10:58 16:46.60 5:24 565
12 12 Carlos Cdebaca Albuquerque Academy 5:16 11:08 16:51.20 5:26 561
13 13 Gus Saeger Los Alamos 5:17 11:09 16:53.20 5:27 830
14 14 Jakob Tuite Del Norte 5:13 10:58 16:57.45 5:28 689
15 15 Cameron Staples Los Alamos 5:17 11:09 16:57.55 5:28 831
16 16 Forrest White Los Alamos 5:24 11:21 16:57.90 5:28 833
17 17 Galvin Yazzie Gallup 5:09 11:06 17:03.35 5:30 757
18 18 Amir Hassan Albuquerque Academy 5:23 11:13 17:07.55 5:31 562
19 19 Connor Bailey Los Alamos 5:22 11:20 17:10.15 5:32 827
20 20 John Rees Los Alamos 5:26 11:18 17:10.45 5:32 829
21 21 Aric Kedge Albuquerque Academy 5:15 11:11 17:18.75 5:35 563
22 22 Alexander Taylor Gallup 5:01 11:12 17:23.40 5:36 755
23 23 Diomi Talaswaima Española 5:22 11:18 17:23.45 5:36 726
24 24 Jordan Lesansee Albuquerque Academy 5:18 11:16 17:23.55 5:36 564
25 25 Chris Vigil Santa Fe High 5:25 11:35 17:29.80 5:38 984
26 Michael Anzures Grants 5:20 11:29 17:32.25 5:39 773
27 26 Patrick Chee Gallup 5:21 11:19 17:32.40 5:39 751
28 27 Ryan Kruger Piedra Vista 5:22 11:30 17:38.10 5:41 920
29 28 Christian Fowler Piedra Vista 5:32 11:39 17:39.15 5:41 917
30 29 Zackaria Haki Del Norte 5:19 11:19 17:40.30 5:42 685
31 30 Felix Yepa St. Pius 5:29 11:40 17:43.65 5:43 1042
32 31 Manuel Guerrero Belen 5:17 11:31 17:44.90 5:43 594
33 32 Jaron Harmon Piedra Vista 5:32 11:40 17:46.10 5:44 918
34 33 James Woody Gallup 5:23 11:38 17:47.70 5:44 756
35 34 Gary Lozano Roswell 5:33 11:45 17:51.15 5:45 960
36 35 Cal Ballou St. Pius 5:24 11:33 17:57.90 5:47 1036
37 36 Aaron Bunny Kirtland Central 5:23 11:30 18:00.60 5:48 806
38 37 Marcos Serna St. Pius 5:16 11:27 18:03.40 5:49 1040
39 38 Norman Sanchez Española 5:26 11:46 18:04.40 5:50 725
40 39 Darren Smith Centennial 5:32 11:56 18:06.15 5:50 626
41 40 Antonio Trujillo Española 5:25 11:45 18:08.55 5:51 727
42 41 Brandon Chee Piedra Vista 5:49 12:08 18:08.60 5:51 915
43 42 Gerardo Ocon Roswell 5:38 11:58 18:09.25 5:51 962
44 Nathalian Candelaria Los Lunas 5:44 11:59 18:09.55 5:51 834
45 43 Kevin Patterson Del Norte 5:38 11:55 18:10.00 5:51 687
46 44 Nicholhas Jameson Miyamura 5:36 11:55 18:10.90 5:52 861
47 45 Kyle Yellowhair Kirtland Central 5:41 12:01 18:14.15 5:53 811
48 46 Andrew Reeder Miyamura 5:31 11:57 18:16.35 5:53 862
49 47 Ryan Corcoran St. Pius 5:30 11:49 18:16.90 5:54 1037
50 48 Caleb Ward Piedra Vista 5:50 12:13 18:18.25 5:54 921
51 49 Steven Nez Gallup 5:41 11:59 18:19.90 5:55 753
52 50 Eduardo Ocon Roswell 5:38 12:01 18:24.65 5:56 963
53 51 Steven Duran St. Pius 5:13 11:50 18:24.80 5:56 1038
54 Gray Smith Aztec 5:33 16:16 18:26.30 5:57 589
55 52 Matt Fort Del Norte 5:48 12:11 18:27.80 5:57 684
56 53 Mateo Martinez Santa Fe High 5:34 12:08 18:29.25 5:58 980
57 54 Andrew Phillips Centennial 5:45 12:10 18:29.60 5:58 625
58 55 Terrin Willie Kirtland Central 5:51 12:14 18:31.55 5:58 810
59 56 Christian Lucero St. Pius 5:38 12:06 18:31.60 5:58 1039
60 57 Austin Smith Miyamura 5:27 12:00 18:32.45 5:59 863
61 Nicholas Arellano Moriarty 5:23 11:54 18:32.80 5:59 868
62 58 Jonathan Charley Kirtland Central 5:39 12:00 18:34.10 5:59 807
63 59 Brian Baldonado Belen 5:36 12:12 18:35.05 5:59 590
64 60 Treston Chee Miyamura 5:21 11:43 18:35.50 6:00 859
65 61 Vicente Valdez Roswell 5:37 11:59 18:35.55 6:00 964
66 62 Luis Arreola Santa Teresa 5:49 12:09 18:37.00 6:00 1000
67 Manassah End Warrior Bernalillo 5:33 12:05 18:37.60 6:00 597
68 63 Darrion Miller Kirtland Central 5:50 12:15 18:38.25 6:00 809
69 Keaton Duncan Grants 5:31 12:04 18:41.70 6:02 774
70 64 Angel Vargas Centennial 5:46 12:15 18:41.70 6:02 627
71 65 Taylor Bently Farmington 5:36 12:14 18:45.15 6:03 737
72 66 Isaac Lucero Roswell 5:42 12:17 18:45.80 6:03 961
73 67 Benjamin Lindsey Gallup 5:52 12:27 18:46.65 6:03 752
74 68 Truston Sandoval Del Norte 5:46 12:09 18:48.65 6:04 688
75 69 Nick Tenski Farmington 5:41 12:20 18:49.35 6:04 743
76 70 Lucais Martin Farmington 5:46 12:23 18:49.65 6:04 740
77 71 Torin Sammeth Santa Fe High 5:52 12:24 18:50.10 6:04 983
78 72 Zach Montoya Española 5:44 12:23 18:53.15 6:05 724
79 Jose Rivas Moriarty 5:41 12:23 18:59.90 6:07 870
80 73 Gavino Alvarado Roswell 5:45 12:26 19:00.35 6:08 958
81 74 River Ludington Centennial 5:48 12:32 19:04.15 6:09 623
82 75 Carlos Estrada Española 5:39 12:20 19:04.55 6:09 722
83 76 Elliot Silversmith Gallup 5:53 12:34 19:05.05 6:09 754
84 77 Krystian Gomez Belen 5:52 12:28 19:05.25 6:09 593
85 78 Hunter Ash Artesia 5:59 12:35 19:06.45 6:10 575
86 79 Kyle Garcia Belen 5:52 12:30 19:08.60 6:10 592
87 80 Javyn Sillas Artesia 5:52 12:34 19:12.20 6:11 580
88 81 Joey Sinclair St. Pius 5:43 12:27 19:14.10 6:12 1041
89 82 Harrison Lewis Santa Teresa 6:01 12:40 19:16.85 6:13 1005
90 83 Danny Alvarez Artesia 6:03 12:49 19:20.05 6:14 574
91 Timothy Vigil Capital High School 5:28 12:18 19:21.50 6:14 613
92 84 Johnathan Otero Del Norte 6:02 12:42 19:21.50 6:14 686
93 Martin Villagrana Deming 5:52 12:41 19:21.55 6:14 695
94 85 Ryan Begay Miyamura 5:48 12:37 19:22.55 6:15 858
95 86 Zachery Edison Miyamura 5:48 12:42 19:23.55 6:15 860
96 87 Andre Charley Farmington 5:45 12:29 19:28.40 6:17 738
97 88 Rueben Gonzales Centennial 5:49 12:39 19:28.60 6:17 621
98 Jose Ramirez Deming 5:49 12:43 19:34.95 6:19 692
99 89 Jesse Holder Belen 5:48 12:40 19:37.10 6:19 595
100 90 Aren Miranda Santa Teresa 6:08 12:54 19:37.60 6:20 1006
101 91 Glendale Allen Kirtland Central 5:59 12:50 19:38.45 6:20 805
102 92 Caleb Valdez Española 5:50 12:44 19:42.85 6:21 728
103 93 Nicholas Chapa Roswell 5:51 12:47 19:45.40 6:22 959
104 94 Zack Montoya Centennial 5:57 12:57 19:46.25 6:22 622
105 95 James Mrzlak Farmington 6:06 13:01 19:46.90 6:23 742
106 96 Aaron Martinez Española 5:51 13:03 19:49.95 6:24 723
107 97 Tanin McDermott Farmington 6:12 13:07 19:50.10 6:24 741
108 Ethan Tso Aztec 5:58 13:03 19:50.45 6:24 744
109 Peter Brown Moriarty 5:39 12:48 19:52.30 6:24 869
110 Andrew Day Aztec 5:58 13:02 19:53.00 6:24 588
111 98 Alex Deaguero Del Norte 6:04 12:59 19:53.60 6:25 683
112 99 Soloman Johnson Farmington 6:05 13:01 19:54.25 6:25 739
113 100 Alejandro Garcia Santa Teresa 6:05 12:58 19:54.40 6:25 1001
114 101 Juan Gurrola Santa Teresa 6:10 13:07 19:56.35 6:26 1002
115 102 Kevin Lennox Santa Teresa 6:02 12:57 20:00.20 6:27 1004
116 103 Connor Olson Centennial 6:03 13:09 20:01.15 6:27 624
117 Daniel Vazquez Chaparral 6:07 13:18 20:16.85 6:32 630
118 104 Jace Curley Kirtland Central 6:12 13:16 20:20.05 6:33 808
119 105 Wright Gatewood Artesia 6:17 13:29 20:27.70 6:36 577
120 106 Cedric Perez Artesia 6:15 13:36 20:34.55 6:38 578
121 107 Miguel Pantano Santa Fe High 6:04 13:17 20:36.05 6:38 981
122 Nathan Molina Chaparral 6:07 13:28 20:41.55 6:40 629
123 Anthony Garcia Capital High School 5:53 13:31 20:44.05 6:41 612
124 108 Amoni Rogers-Mueller Santa Fe High 6:05 13:30 20:44.25 6:41 982
125 109 Umeko Ponce Artesia 6:31 13:47 21:12.20 6:50 579
126 110 Keaton Collins Artesia 6:03 13:46 21:29.85 6:56 576
127 111 Alejandro Hernandez Santa Teresa 6:20 13:48 21:49.25 7:02 1003
128 112 Wyatt Egelhoff Santa Fe High 6:12 14:07 21:58.65 7:05 978
129 113 Barrett Adams Goddard 6:16 14:41 22:23.40 7:13 759
130 114 Gregory Bartley Goddard 6:37 14:49 22:33.00 7:16 761
131 115 Alessandro Alva Goddard 6:47 14:52 22:33.00 7:16 760
132 116 Damian Ogas Goddard 6:45 14:58 23:05.35 7:26 762
133 117 Jonathan Sparnon Goddard 6:14 14:44 23:06.25 7:27 764
134 118 Josephh Ogas Goddard 6:51 15:10 23:25.75 7:33 763
TEAM RESULTS: 4A BOYS
1. 52 Los Alamos ( 16:36.81 1:23:04.05 1:03.50)
=======================================================
1 1 Colin Hemez 15:54.40
2 7 Mike Walker 16:21.00
3 13 Gus Saeger 16:53.20
4 15 Cameron Staples 16:57.55
5 16 Forrest White 16:57.90
6 ( 19) Connor Bailey 17:10.15
7 ( 20) John Rees 17:10.45
2. 54 Albuquerque Academy ( 16:40.32 1:23:21.60 0:52.35)
=======================================================
1 5 Kyle Carrozza 16:15.20
2 8 Kevin Wyss 16:21.05
3 11 Will Stanopiewicz 16:46.60
4 12 Carlos Cdebaca 16:51.20
5 18 Amir Hassan 17:07.55
6 ( 21) Aric Kedge 17:18.75
7 ( 24) Jordan Lesansee 17:23.55
3. 106 Piedra Vista ( 17:13.87 1:26:09.35 1:17.60)
=======================================================
1 9 Timberlin Henderson 16:28.50
2 10 Harrison Fleming 16:37.50
3 27 Ryan Kruger 17:38.10
4 28 Christian Fowler 17:39.15
5 32 Jaron Harmon 17:46.10
6 ( 41) Brandon Chee 18:08.60
7 ( 48) Caleb Ward 18:18.25
4. 147 Gallup ( 17:37.35 1:28:06.75 1:16.55)
=======================================================
1 17 Galvin Yazzie 17:03.35
2 22 Alexander Taylor 17:23.40
3 26 Patrick Chee 17:32.40
4 33 James Woody 17:47.70
5 49 Steven Nez 18:19.90
6 ( 67) Benjamin Lindsey 18:46.65
7 ( 76) Elliot Silversmith 19:05.05
5. 173 Belen ( 17:29.66 1:27:28.30 3:08.75)
=======================================================
1 2 Aaron Valenzuela 15:56.50
2 4 Jared Garcia 16:06.60
3 31 Manuel Guerrero 17:44.90
4 59 Brian Baldonado 18:35.05
5 77 Krystian Gomez 19:05.25
6 ( 79) Kyle Garcia 19:08.60
7 ( 89) Jesse Holder 19:37.10
6. 200 St. Pius ( 18:05.33 1:30:26.65 0:41.15)
=======================================================
1 30 Felix Yepa 17:43.65
2 35 Cal Ballou 17:57.90
3 37 Marcos Serna 18:03.40
4 47 Ryan Corcoran 18:16.90
5 51 Steven Duran 18:24.80
6 ( 56) Christian Lucero 18:31.60
7 ( 81) Joey Sinclair 19:14.10
7. 206 Del Norte ( 18:00.84 1:30:04.20 1:51.20)
=======================================================
1 14 Jakob Tuite 16:57.45
2 29 Zackaria Haki 17:40.30
3 43 Kevin Patterson 18:10.00
4 52 Matt Fort 18:27.80
5 68 Truston Sandoval 18:48.65
6 ( 84) Johnathan Otero 19:21.50
7 ( 98) Alex Deaguero 19:53.60
8. 210 Miyamura ( 17:55.14 1:29:35.70 2:35.00)
=======================================================
1 3 Niles Thomas 16:00.50
2 44 Nicholhas Jameson 18:10.90
3 46 Andrew Reeder 18:16.35
4 57 Austin Smith 18:32.45
5 60 Treston Chee 18:35.50
6 ( 85) Ryan Begay 19:22.55
7 ( 86) Zachery Edison 19:23.55
9. 248 Española ( 18:18.82 1:31:34.10 1:41.10)
=======================================================
1 23 Diomi Talaswaima 17:23.45
2 38 Norman Sanchez 18:04.40
3 40 Antonio Trujillo 18:08.55
4 72 Zach Montoya 18:53.15
5 75 Carlos Estrada 19:04.55
6 ( 92) Caleb Valdez 19:42.85
7 ( 96) Aaron Martinez 19:49.95
10. 253 Roswell ( 18:21.28 1:31:46.40 0:54.65)
=======================================================
1 34 Gary Lozano 17:51.15
2 42 Gerardo Ocon 18:09.25
3 50 Eduardo Ocon 18:24.65
4 61 Vicente Valdez 18:35.55
5 66 Isaac Lucero 18:45.80
6 ( 73) Gavino Alvarado 19:00.35
7 ( 93) Nicholas Chapa 19:45.40
11. 257 Kirtland Central ( 18:23.73 1:31:58.65 0:37.65)
=======================================================
1 36 Aaron Bunny 18:00.60
2 45 Kyle Yellowhair 18:14.15
3 55 Terrin Willie 18:31.55
4 58 Jonathan Charley 18:34.10
5 63 Darrion Miller 18:38.25
6 ( 91) Glendale Allen 19:38.45
7 (104) Jace Curley 20:20.05
12. 262 Santa Fe High ( 18:20.81 1:31:44.05 4:17.20)
=======================================================
1 6 Zachary Grand 16:18.85
2 25 Chris Vigil 17:29.80
3 53 Mateo Martinez 18:29.25
4 71 Torin Sammeth 18:50.10
5 107 Miguel Pantano 20:36.05
6 (108) Amoni Rogers-Mueller 20:44.25
7 (112) Wyatt Egelhoff 21:58.65
13. 319 Centennial ( 18:46.04 1:33:50.20 1:22.45)
=======================================================
1 39 Darren Smith 18:06.15
2 54 Andrew Phillips 18:29.60
3 64 Angel Vargas 18:41.70
4 74 River Ludington 19:04.15
5 88 Rueben Gonzales 19:28.60
6 ( 94) Zack Montoya 19:46.25
7 (103) Connor Olson 20:01.15
14. 386 Farmington ( 19:07.89 1:35:39.45 1:01.75)
=======================================================
1 65 Taylor Bently 18:45.15
2 69 Nick Tenski 18:49.35
3 70 Lucais Martin 18:49.65
4 87 Andre Charley 19:28.40
5 95 James Mrzlak 19:46.90
6 ( 97) Tanin McDermott 19:50.10
7 ( 99) Soloman Johnson 19:54.25
15. 435 Santa Teresa ( 19:28.44 1:37:22.20 1:19.35)
=======================================================
1 62 Luis Arreola 18:37.00
2 82 Harrison Lewis 19:16.85
3 90 Aren Miranda 19:37.60
4 100 Alejandro Garcia 19:54.40
5 101 Juan Gurrola 19:56.35
6 (102) Kevin Lennox 20:00.20
7 (111) Alejandro Hernandez 21:49.25
16. 452 Artesia ( 19:44.19 1:38:40.95 1:28.10)
=======================================================
1 78 Hunter Ash 19:06.45
2 80 Javyn Sillas 19:12.20
3 83 Danny Alvarez 19:20.05
4 105 Wright Gatewood 20:27.70
5 106 Cedric Perez 20:34.55
6 (109) Umeko Ponce 21:12.20
7 (110) Keaton Collins 21:29.85
17. 575 Goddard ( 22:44.20 1:53:41.00 0:42.85)
=======================================================
1 113 Barrett Adams 22:23.40
2 114 Gregory Bartley 22:33.00
3 115 Alessandro Alva 22:33.00
4 116 Damian Ogas 23:05.35
5 117 Jonathan Sparnon 23:06.25
6 (118) Josephh Ogas 23:25.75
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A BOYS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Jereme Santistevan Pojoaque Valley 5:02 10:36 16:10.15 5:13 929
2 2 Shawvan Levi Shiprock 5:07 10:48 16:30.00 5:19 1019
3 3 Donevan Gravelle Taos 5:10 11:03 16:37.35 5:22 1044
4 4 Roy Madrid Taos 5:13 11:04 16:44.25 5:24 1046
5 5 Arlo Enoah Wingate 5:17 11:08 16:45.90 5:24 1085
6 6 Moises Coca West Las Vegas 5:07 11:02 16:57.30 5:28 1077
7 7 Derrick Grasmick Pojoaque Valley 5:11 11:07 17:02.05 5:29 926
8 8 Alexis Mata Lovington 5:15 11:14 17:08.50 5:32 838
9 9 Mateo Vigil Taos 5:13 11:15 17:10.10 5:32 1049
10 10 Pat Wood Hope Christian School 5:33 11:23 17:11.05 5:32 797
11 11 Troy Pacheco St. Michael's 5:17 11:13 17:14.75 5:34 1035
12 12 Javier Malcolm St. Michael's 5:19 11:14 17:18.55 5:35 1033
13 13 Myron Tenorio Santa Fe Indian School 5:21 11:26 17:33.50 5:40 991
14 14 Luis Villasenor Lovington 5:15 11:15 17:34.35 5:40 841
15 15 Francis Calabaza Santa Fe Indian School 5:27 11:32 17:38.05 5:41 986
16 16 Domonic Crosby Shiprock 5:27 11:43 17:46.25 5:44 1017
17 17 Peter Siminski Hope Christian School 5:40 11:50 17:49.50 5:45 793
18 18 Cade Cannedy Taos 5:23 11:39 17:50.30 5:45 1043
19 19 Lorenzo Juarez Lovington 5:23 11:40 17:50.40 5:45 837
20 Montana Miller Thoreau 5:29 11:34 17:51.85 5:45 1052
21 20 Matthew Herrera Pojoaque Valley 5:26 11:44 17:54.45 5:46 927
22 21 Denver Luttrell St. Michael's 5:35 11:45 17:54.70 5:46 1031
23 Victor Jury Sandia Prep 5:32 11:49 17:55.10 5:47 976
24 22 Austin Luttrell St. Michael's 5:36 11:50 17:55.10 5:47 1032
25 23 Tristin Padilla Taos 5:27 11:46 17:55.60 5:47 1047
26 24 Thomas Lucero Santa Fe Indian School 5:28 11:42 17:56.45 5:47 989
27 25 Sean Noonan St. Michael's 5:31 11:48 17:57.20 5:47 1034
28 26 Matt Weinstein Hope Christian School 5:43 11:53 18:01.35 5:49 796
29 27 Rylan Vega Ruidoso 5:33 11:51 18:05.75 5:50 971
30 28 Zach Ben Shiprock 5:31 11:46 18:06.55 5:50 1016
31 Leandro Garduno Robertson 5:43 11:53 18:08.30 5:51 955
32 29 Cisco Bob Ruidoso 5:51 12:03 18:09.20 5:51 965
33 30 Emmanuel Martinez Bloomfield 5:40 12:01 18:16.25 5:53 599
34 31 Kevin Villanueva West Las Vegas 5:41 12:02 18:19.75 5:54 1081
35 Ian Parks Robertson 5:47 12:07 18:20.50 5:55 956
36 32 Dominic Roybal Pojoaque Valley 5:40 12:11 18:23.35 5:56 928
37 33 Jacob Torres Hope Christian School 5:59 12:15 18:24.90 5:56 794
38 34 Trenen Hardy Wingate 5:31 12:02 18:25.55 5:56 1086
39 35 Jared Pollock Ruidoso 5:44 12:05 18:27.05 5:57 968
40 36 Conrad Atencio West Las Vegas 5:32 12:00 18:27.35 5:57 1075
41 37 Kristopher Cordova St. Michael's 5:39 11:59 18:27.80 5:57 1029
42 38 James Howell Scorro 5:46 12:07 18:29.25 5:58 1008
43 39 Justin Begay Shiprock 5:36 11:57 18:30.70 5:58 1015
44 Treyjan Felipe Sandia Prep 5:42 12:10 18:31.05 5:58 975
45 40 Antonio Tom Wingate 5:51 12:12 18:31.95 5:58 1088
46 41 Manuel Ic Shiprock 5:29 11:59 18:33.50 5:59 1018
47 42 Tyler Davis Ruidoso 5:53 12:23 18:33.95 5:59 966
48 43 Robert Jojola Santa Fe Indian School 5:36 12:08 18:35.15 5:59 988
49 44 Jc Santistevan Taos 5:30 12:05 18:38.05 6:00 1048
50 45 Theo Hummel Taos 5:35 12:06 18:38.55 6:01 1045
51 46 Abraham Gomez Lovington 5:38 12:18 18:39.85 6:01 836
52 47 Mikel McKinley Hope Christian School 6:05 12:32 18:45.35 6:03 792
53 48 Anthony Begay Shiprock 5:39 12:12 18:45.70 6:03 1014
54 49 William Todachinnie Shiprock 5:44 12:15 18:46.10 6:03 1020
55 50 Juan Angel Arciniega Lovington 5:33 12:04 18:49.65 6:04 835
56 51 Avery Torres Pojoaque Valley 5:47 12:28 18:50.65 6:04 930
57 52 Daniel Aquino Santa Fe Indian School 5:43 12:21 18:55.10 6:06 985
58 Eddie Misquez Silver 5:53 12:30 18:55.40 6:06 1026
59 53 Joshua Depaula St. Michael's 5:49 12:16 18:57.45 6:07 1030
60 54 Christopher Fierro Pojoaque Valley 5:39 12:21 19:01.10 6:08 924
61 Bryan Morreale Sandia Prep 5:52 12:31 19:05.45 6:09 977
62 Israel Gonzales Thoreau 5:58 12:29 19:05.95 6:09 1051
63 Michael Salas Robertson 5:47 12:30 19:21.45 6:14 957
64 55 Miguel Coca West Las Vegas 5:51 12:40 19:23.45 6:15 1076
65 Brady Thompson Silver 5:57 12:47 19:24.00 6:15 1028
66 56 Angel Porras Lovington 5:44 12:40 19:26.05 6:16 839
67 57 Ricardo Melton Santa Fe Indian School 5:51 12:43 19:30.35 6:17 990
68 Isaiah Silva Silver 5:52 12:34 19:31.25 6:17 1027
69 58 C.J. White Bloomfield 6:10 13:03 19:46.35 6:22 603
70 59 Joshua Bitsilly Wingate 6:14 13:13 19:53.20 6:25 1084
71 60 Justin James Wingate 6:04 13:04 19:55.35 6:25 1087
72 61 Joseph Fresques Pojoaque Valley 5:55 12:50 19:57.15 6:26 925
73 62 Enrico Tenorio West Las Vegas 6:11 13:16 19:57.95 6:26 1080
74 63 Tim Dykhuis Hope Christian School 6:14 13:16 19:59.00 6:26 791
75 64 Cody Yazzie Wingate 6:09 13:13 20:05.95 6:29 1089
76 65 Rhett Rybacki Bloomfield 6:12 13:15 20:07.55 6:29 602
77 Ray Daughery Thoreau 5:59 13:11 20:07.55 6:29 1050
78 66 Logan Ortiz Bloomfield 6:12 13:09 20:08.45 6:29 600
79 67 Merrick Calabaza Santa Fe Indian School 6:05 13:08 20:08.55 6:29 987
80 68 Devon Maes West Las Vegas 5:59 13:18 20:10.75 6:30 1078
81 69 Jarrod Trainor Hope Christian School 5:52 12:53 20:12.70 6:31 795
82 70 Willie Bencenti Wingate 6:07 13:15 20:19.50 6:33 1083
83 71 Greg Stover Scorro 6:04 13:24 20:25.80 6:35 1013
84 72 Luis Ruiz Lovington 5:56 13:14 20:27.80 6:36 840
85 73 Asher Guengerich Scorro 6:20 13:39 20:35.65 6:38 1010
86 74 Aaron Foster Ruidoso 6:08 13:30 20:57.15 6:45 967
87 75 Shylin Reddest Bloomfield 6:19 13:46 21:17.25 6:52 601
88 76 Jesse Tercero Ruidoso 6:29 13:59 21:20.90 6:53 970
89 77 Bryan Williams Bloomfield 6:05 13:48 21:21.20 6:53 604
90 78 Donovan Begay Bloomfield 6:24 14:10 21:50.05 7:02 598
91 79 Ben Bohling Scorro 6:45 14:36 22:09.65 7:08 1009
92 80 John Romero West Las Vegas 6:33 14:37 22:23.85 7:13 1079
93 81 Juan Aguilar Scorro 6:53 14:57 22:57.25 7:24 1007
94 82 Wesley Moore Ruidoso 7:09 15:23 23:40.75 7:38 969
95 83 Allen Hernandez Scorro 7:30 16:24 25:04.25 8:05 1011
TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS
1. 57 Taos ( 17:15.52 1:26:17.60 1:18.25)
=======================================================
1 3 Donevan Gravelle 16:37.35
2 4 Roy Madrid 16:44.25
3 9 Mateo Vigil 17:10.10
4 18 Cade Cannedy 17:50.30
5 23 Tristin Padilla 17:55.60
6 ( 44) Jc Santistevan 18:38.05
7 ( 45) Theo Hummel 18:38.55
2. 91 St. Michael's ( 17:40.06 1:28:20.30 0:42.45)
=======================================================
1 11 Troy Pacheco 17:14.75
2 12 Javier Malcolm 17:18.55
3 21 Denver Luttrell 17:54.70
4 22 Austin Luttrell 17:55.10
5 25 Sean Noonan 17:57.20
6 ( 37) Kristopher Cordova 18:27.80
7 ( 53) Joshua Depaula 18:57.45
3. 111 Pojoaque Valley ( 17:40.13 1:28:20.65 2:40.50)
=======================================================
1 1 Jereme Santistevan 16:10.15
2 7 Derrick Grasmick 17:02.05
3 20 Matthew Herrera 17:54.45
4 32 Dominic Roybal 18:23.35
5 51 Avery Torres 18:50.65
6 ( 54) Christopher Fierro 19:01.10
7 ( 61) Joseph Fresques 19:57.15
4. 126 Shiprock ( 17:53.40 1:29:27.00 2:03.50)
=======================================================
1 2 Shawvan Levi 16:30.00
2 16 Domonic Crosby 17:46.25
3 28 Zach Ben 18:06.55
4 39 Justin Begay 18:30.70
5 41 Manuel Ic 18:33.50
6 ( 48) Anthony Begay 18:45.70
7 ( 49) William Todachinnie 18:46.10
5. 133 Hope Christian School ( 18:02.43 1:30:12.15 1:34.30)
=======================================================
1 10 Pat Wood 17:11.05
2 17 Peter Siminski 17:49.50
3 26 Matt Weinstein 18:01.35
4 33 Jacob Torres 18:24.90
5 47 Mikel McKinley 18:45.35
6 ( 63) Tim Dykhuis 19:59.00
7 ( 69) Jarrod Trainor 20:12.70
6. 137 Lovington ( 18:00.55 1:30:02.75 1:41.15)
=======================================================
1 8 Alexis Mata 17:08.50
2 14 Luis Villasenor 17:34.35
3 19 Lorenzo Juarez 17:50.40
4 46 Abraham Gomez 18:39.85
5 50 Juan Angel Arciniega 18:49.65
6 ( 56) Angel Porras 19:26.05
7 ( 72) Luis Ruiz 20:27.80
7. 147 Santa Fe Indian School ( 18:07.65 1:30:38.25 1:21.60)
=======================================================
1 13 Myron Tenorio 17:33.50
2 15 Francis Calabaza 17:38.05
3 24 Thomas Lucero 17:56.45
4 43 Robert Jojola 18:35.15
5 52 Daniel Aquino 18:55.10
6 ( 57) Ricardo Melton 19:30.35
7 ( 67) Merrick Calabaza 20:08.55
8. 190 West Las Vegas ( 18:37.16 1:33:05.80 3:00.65)
=======================================================
1 6 Moises Coca 16:57.30
2 31 Kevin Villanueva 18:19.75
3 36 Conrad Atencio 18:27.35
4 55 Miguel Coca 19:23.45
5 62 Enrico Tenorio 19:57.95
6 ( 68) Devon Maes 20:10.75
7 ( 80) John Romero 22:23.85
TEAM RESULTS: 3A BOYS
9. 198 Wingate ( 18:42.39 1:33:31.95 3:09.45)
=======================================================
1 5 Arlo Enoah 16:45.90
2 34 Trenen Hardy 18:25.55
3 40 Antonio Tom 18:31.95
4 59 Joshua Bitsilly 19:53.20
5 60 Justin James 19:55.35
6 ( 64) Cody Yazzie 20:05.95
7 ( 70) Willie Bencenti 20:19.50
10. 207 Ruidoso ( 18:50.62 1:34:13.10 2:51.40)
=======================================================
1 27 Rylan Vega 18:05.75
2 29 Cisco Bob 18:09.20
3 35 Jared Pollock 18:27.05
4 42 Tyler Davis 18:33.95
5 74 Aaron Foster 20:57.15
6 ( 76) Jesse Tercero 21:20.90
7 ( 82) Wesley Moore 23:40.75
11. 294 Bloomfield ( 19:55.17 1:39:35.85 3:01.00)
=======================================================
1 30 Emmanuel Martinez 18:16.25
2 58 C.J. White 19:46.35
3 65 Rhett Rybacki 20:07.55
4 66 Logan Ortiz 20:08.45
5 75 Shylin Reddest 21:17.25
6 ( 77) Bryan Williams 21:21.20
7 ( 78) Donovan Begay 21:50.05
12. 342 Scorro ( 20:55.52 1:44:37.60 4:28.00)
=======================================================
1 38 James Howell 18:29.25
2 71 Greg Stover 20:25.80
3 73 Asher Guengerich 20:35.65
4 79 Ben Bohling 22:09.65
5 81 Juan Aguilar 22:57.25
6 ( 83) Allen Hernandez 25:04.25
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 2A BOYS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Isaiah Kelsey Laguna Acoma 5:18 10:51 16:24.05 5:17 821
2 2 Alex Eustace Zuni 5:19 10:51 16:34.35 5:21 1091
3 3 Tre' Riley Zuni 5:23 11:04 16:43.10 5:23 1095
4 4 Alex Heffelfinger East Mountain 5:18 11:08 16:43.75 5:24 709
5 5 Jeron Chavez Zuni 5:24 11:07 16:52.20 5:26 1090
6 6 Jacob Bernal Estancia 5:18 11:07 17:02.35 5:30 729
7 7 Jimmy Buchanan Santa Fe Prep 5:20 11:08 17:04.70 5:30 993
8 8 Jason Stewart Bosque School 5:29 11:18 17:04.75 5:30 611
9 9 Austyn Salvador Laguna Acoma 5:22 11:15 17:08.45 5:32 824
10 10 Ryan Sandavol Pecos 5:24 11:12 17:09.05 5:32 907
11 11 Augustus Cuch Laguna Acoma 5:18 11:02 17:15.45 5:34 820
12 12 Julian Garcia Pecos 5:38 11:36 17:26.35 5:37 903
13 13 Cody Latone Zuni 5:25 11:21 17:28.35 5:38 1092
14 14 Andy Humphries East Mountain 5:24 11:28 17:29.10 5:38 710
15 15 Terrence Lee Navajo Pine 5:38 11:35 17:29.45 5:38 882
16 16 Tyano Pinto Zuni 5:20 11:24 17:31.70 5:39 1094
17 Tristin Jones Tohatchi 5:28 11:34 17:32.05 5:39 1058
18 17 Leandrew Dailey Navajo Prep 5:21 11:30 17:41.40 5:42 887
19 18 Juan Carlos Estremango N.M.M.I. 5:24 11:32 17:41.70 5:42 873
20 19 Alex McKee East Mountain 5:33 11:42 17:42.25 5:42 713
21 20 Alvin Curley Navajo Pine 5:45 11:42 17:43.05 5:43 880
22 Daniel Manuelito Newcomb 5:41 11:40 17:43.75 5:43 893
23 21 Martin Skeet Rehoboth 5:35 11:38 17:45.95 5:44 944
24 22 David Wauneka Navajo Prep 5:25 11:32 17:46.25 5:44 891
25 23 Isaiah Padilla East Mountain 5:29 11:44 17:53.85 5:46 714
26 24 Dante Alonzo Navajo Prep 5:19 11:35 17:53.85 5:46 886
27 25 Kyle Evaldson Santa Fe Prep 5:30 11:38 17:55.25 5:47 995
28 26 Josh Deherrera Pecos 5:44 11:54 17:56.45 5:47 902
29 27 Augie Montoya Estancia 5:32 11:41 17:57.35 5:47 732
30 28 Mike Ewers Santa Fe Prep 5:32 11:41 17:58.00 5:47 996
31 29 Jason Henderson Pecos 5:40 11:55 18:02.55 5:49 904
32 30 Anthony Francis Rehoboth 5:50 12:02 18:03.80 5:49 940
33 Aaron Lee Native American Community A 5:52 12:05 18:09.10 5:51 879
34 Casimiro Fresquez Mora 5:39 11:58 18:10.15 5:51 865
35 31 Isaiah Yazzie Navajo Prep 5:41 12:05 18:17.15 5:54 892
36 32 Daniel Soliz Cobre 5:26 11:52 18:17.85 5:54 664
37 33 Zane Charleston Rehoboth 5:46 12:00 18:19.45 5:54 939
38 34 Clemente Ortiz Laguna Acoma 5:38 12:01 18:20.00 5:55 823
39 35 Michael Montano Pecos 5:47 11:56 18:20.45 5:55 906
40 Antonio Yazzie Shiprock Northwest 5:45 12:00 18:20.45 5:55 1025
41 36 Isaac C De Baca Pecos 5:42 12:00 18:25.55 5:56 901
42 37 Isaiah Soliz Cobre 5:32 11:58 18:25.85 5:56 663
43 Lemeer Francisco Ramah 5:59 12:12 18:26.70 5:57 938
44 Aj Callado Dulce 5:39 12:03 18:27.00 5:57 703
45 38 Mathis Quintanna Navajo Prep 5:46 12:05 18:30.35 5:58 888
46 39 Martin Soto Santa Fe Prep 5:48 12:12 18:32.00 5:58 998
47 Rondale Begay Crownpoint 5:41 12:01 18:32.85 5:59 679
48 40 Schild Christoph Santa Fe Prep 5:51 12:15 18:32.90 5:59 992
49 41 Brandon Malani Zuni 5:47 12:06 18:32.90 5:59 1093
50 42 Christopher Carrillo Laguna Acoma 5:37 12:00 18:34.30 5:59 825
51 43 Josh Lopez Pecos 5:41 12:18 18:40.65 6:01 905
52 44 Deion Lukee-Valdo Laguna Acoma 5:50 12:22 18:43.45 6:02 822
53 45 Jesus Gamboa Tucumcari 5:50 12:24 18:43.55 6:02 1068
54 46 Ben Humphries East Mountain 6:03 12:28 18:48.25 6:04 711
55 47 Aaron Tallis Navajo Prep 5:49 12:13 18:48.95 6:04 890
56 48 Ben Matins East Mountain 5:42 12:13 18:49.40 6:04 712
57 49 Rowan Garbett Cottonwood Classical Prep 5:54 12:28 18:50.75 6:04 675
58 50 Tristan Gibson Rehoboth 5:49 12:19 18:52.00 6:05 941
59 51 Adam Benavides East Mountain 5:53 12:26 18:52.75 6:05 708
60 52 Dominic Sisneros Bosque School 5:46 12:24 18:53.05 6:05 610
61 53 Kenzie Alonzo Laguna Acoma 5:46 12:20 18:56.25 6:06 819
62 Joaquin Chavarria Hagerman 5:43 12:21 19:00.15 6:07 776
63 54 Connor Cole Bosque School 5:59 12:29 19:00.45 6:08 606
64 55 Sage Shahi Santa Fe Prep 5:45 12:12 19:00.70 6:08 997
65 56 Patrick Denne Peñasco 5:48 12:29 19:05.95 6:09 908
66 57 Keenan Nez Navajo Pine 5:59 12:36 19:07.10 6:10 885
67 58 Wyatt Davis Navajo Pine 6:02 12:37 19:07.10 6:10 881
68 59 Tenzin Dorjee Santa Fe Prep 5:52 12:27 19:10.00 6:11 994
69 60 Alex Kivela N.M.M.I. 5:59 12:46 19:16.25 6:13 875
70 61 Terrell Eustace Zuni 5:56 12:45 19:19.80 6:14 1096
71 Cordale Begay Crownpoint 6:01 12:49 19:22.90 6:15 680
72 62 Tyler Bahe Navajo Prep 5:55 12:37 19:28.80 6:17 889
73 63 Joseph Otero Tucumcari 5:55 12:43 19:32.00 6:18 1070
74 64 Colin Pena Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:10 12:47 19:32.55 6:18 677
75 65 Jake Pinon N.M.M.I. 6:02 12:50 19:32.90 6:18 877
76 66 Steven Chaney Tucumcari 6:11 13:09 19:37.15 6:19 1067
77 67 Davis Query Bosque School 5:59 13:00 19:37.70 6:20 609
78 68 Jon Kinsel Rehoboth 6:10 13:01 19:37.80 6:20 942
79 69 Dylan Yarbrough Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:02 12:53 19:38.30 6:20 678
80 Sean Valdez Dulce 6:02 12:58 19:42.25 6:21 707
81 70 Stone Myers Estancia 6:11 13:02 19:42.90 6:21 733
82 71 Daniel Ray Blea Tucumcari 5:54 12:57 19:43.20 6:21 1071
83 72 Ben Stewart Rehoboth 6:20 13:14 19:43.80 6:22 945
84 Warren Roybal Mora 6:08 12:59 19:45.65 6:22 867
85 Nate Sanchez Santa Rosa 6:06 13:03 19:50.80 6:24 999
86 73 Max Lopez Peñasco 6:08 13:05 20:03.30 6:28 910
87 74 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein Bosque School 6:02 13:03 20:05.20 6:28 608
88 Cyrus Kirkman Academy for Technology & th 6:14 13:17 20:06.40 6:29 552
89 75 Josh Pinon N.M.M.I. 6:05 13:07 20:07.70 6:29 878
90 76 Chase McNiel Rehoboth 6:20 13:21 20:15.55 6:32 943
91 77 Anthony Sanchez Peñasco 6:09 13:10 20:20.85 6:33 913
92 78 Donevon Sanchez Peñasco 6:12 13:17 20:27.00 6:35 912
93 Richard Phillips Dulce 6:21 13:26 20:30.55 6:37 705
94 79 Isaiah Rodarte Peñasco 6:15 13:19 20:35.45 6:38 911
95 Santiago Laumbach Mora 6:12 13:18 20:36.05 6:38 866
96 Louis Salazar Dulce 6:21 13:31 20:37.65 6:39 706
97 80 John Graff N.M.M.I. 6:05 13:30 20:38.50 6:39 874
98 81 Jerrod Lopez Cobre 6:09 13:28 20:40.25 6:40 660
99 82 Luis Delgado Cobre 6:15 13:30 20:43.90 6:41 659
100 83 Reyes Leyba Peñasco 6:13 13:34 20:45.85 6:41 909
101 84 Daniel Marquez N.M.M.I. 6:12 13:37 20:48.80 6:42 876
102 85 Christopher Abbott Bosque School 6:13 13:24 20:49.55 6:43 605
103 Mike Mitchell Tohatchi 6:35 13:54 21:10.00 6:49 1059
104 86 Wilse Corliss Estancia 6:26 13:53 21:12.85 6:50 730
105 87 Matthew Asher Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:40 14:06 21:15.65 6:51 672
106 Rezhan Antonio Cuba 6:29 13:54 21:17.70 6:52 681
107 88 Keiran Freeman Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:49 14:26 21:27.40 6:55 674
108 Brian Linford Cuba 6:39 14:10 21:29.85 6:56 682
109 Conner Griswold Academy for Technology & th 6:30 14:03 21:30.45 6:56 551
110 Fernando Smiley Shiprock Northwest 6:51 14:13 21:32.15 6:56 1022
111 89 Ulises Lopez Tucumcari 6:29 14:13 21:40.20 6:59 1069
112 90 Nick Martinez Cobre 6:56 14:28 21:54.80 7:04 661
113 91 Miles Donahue Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:02 13:05 22:09.35 7:08 673
114 92 Keon Nez Navajo Pine 6:41 14:30 22:11.35 7:09 884
115 Ryan Singh Mesilla Valley 6:42 14:39 22:25.60 7:14 871
116 93 Daniel Dominguez Estancia 6:53 14:28 22:50.45 7:22 731
117 94 Tyler Gibson Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:53 15:11 22:51.05 7:22 676
118 95 Beneto Salcido Cobre 7:21 15:13 23:10.95 7:28 662
119 96 Steven Vigil Peñasco 6:37 15:42 23:59.15 7:44 914
120 97 Derrick Lee Navajo Pine 7:15 15:43 24:07.40 7:46 883
121 98 Jack Esposito N.M.M.I. 7:27 15:45 24:11.60 7:48 872
122 Carlos Alvidrez Hagerman 7:07 15:48 24:25.60 7:52 775
123 99 Jermey Pedersen Estancia 7:18 16:05 24:38.05 7:56 735
124 Josaih Clark Shiprock Northwest 7:15 15:59 24:49.90 8:00 1021
125 100 Xavier Nissen Estancia 7:34 16:49 26:05.35 8:24 734
TEAM RESULTS: 2A BOYS
1. 39 Zuni ( 17:01.94 1:25:09.70 0:57.35)
=======================================================
1 2 Alex Eustace 16:34.35
2 3 Tre' Riley 16:43.10
3 5 Jeron Chavez 16:52.20
4 13 Cody Latone 17:28.35
5 16 Tyano Pinto 17:31.70
6 ( 41) Brandon Malani 18:32.90
7 ( 61) Terrell Eustace 19:19.80
2. 97 Laguna Acoma ( 17:32.45 1:27:42.25 2:10.25)
=======================================================
1 1 Isaiah Kelsey 16:24.05
2 9 Austyn Salvador 17:08.45
3 11 Augustus Cuch 17:15.45
4 34 Clemente Ortiz 18:20.00
5 42 Christopher Carrillo 18:34.30
6 ( 44) Deion Lukee-Valdo 18:43.45
7 ( 53) Kenzie Alonzo 18:56.25
3. 106 East Mountain ( 17:43.44 1:28:37.20 2:04.50)
=======================================================
1 4 Alex Heffelfinger 16:43.75
2 14 Andy Humphries 17:29.10
3 19 Alex McKee 17:42.25
4 23 Isaiah Padilla 17:53.85
5 46 Ben Humphries 18:48.25
6 ( 48) Ben Matins 18:49.40
7 ( 51) Adam Benavides 18:52.75
4. 112 Pecos ( 17:46.97 1:28:54.85 1:11.40)
=======================================================
1 10 Ryan Sandavol 17:09.05
2 12 Julian Garcia 17:26.35
3 26 Josh Deherrera 17:56.45
4 29 Jason Henderson 18:02.55
5 35 Michael Montano 18:20.45
6 ( 36) Isaac C De Baca 18:25.55
7 ( 43) Josh Lopez 18:40.65
5. 132 Navajo Prep ( 18:01.80 1:30:09.00 0:48.95)
=======================================================
1 17 Leandrew Dailey 17:41.40
2 22 David Wauneka 17:46.25
3 24 Dante Alonzo 17:53.85
4 31 Isaiah Yazzie 18:17.15
5 38 Mathis Quintanna 18:30.35
6 ( 47) Aaron Tallis 18:48.95
7 ( 62) Tyler Bahe 19:28.80
6. 139 Santa Fe Prep ( 18:00.57 1:30:02.85 1:28.20)
=======================================================
1 7 Jimmy Buchanan 17:04.70
2 25 Kyle Evaldson 17:55.25
3 28 Mike Ewers 17:58.00
4 39 Martin Soto 18:32.00
5 40 Schild Christoph 18:32.90
6 ( 55) Sage Shahi 19:00.70
7 ( 59) Tenzin Dorjee 19:10.00
7. 202 Rehoboth ( 18:31.80 1:32:39.00 1:51.85)
=======================================================
1 21 Martin Skeet 17:45.95
2 30 Anthony Francis 18:03.80
3 33 Zane Charleston 18:19.45
4 50 Tristan Gibson 18:52.00
5 68 Jon Kinsel 19:37.80
6 ( 72) Ben Stewart 19:43.80
7 ( 76) Chase McNiel 20:15.55
8. 242 Navajo Pine ( 19:07.61 1:35:38.05 4:41.90)
=======================================================
1 15 Terrence Lee 17:29.45
2 20 Alvin Curley 17:43.05
3 57 Keenan Nez 19:07.10
4 58 Wyatt Davis 19:07.10
5 92 Keon Nez 22:11.35
6 ( 97) Derrick Lee 24:07.40
9. 255 Bosque School ( 18:56.23 1:34:41.15 3:00.45)
=======================================================
1 8 Jason Stewart 17:04.75
2 52 Dominic Sisneros 18:53.05
3 54 Connor Cole 19:00.45
4 67 Davis Query 19:37.70
5 74 Micah Hawk-Lowenstein 20:05.20
6 ( 85) Christopher Abbott 20:49.55
10. 282 Estancia ( 19:45.18 1:38:45.90 5:48.10)
=======================================================
1 6 Jacob Bernal 17:02.35
2 27 Augie Montoya 17:57.35
3 70 Stone Myers 19:42.90
4 86 Wilse Corliss 21:12.85
5 93 Daniel Dominguez 22:50.45
6 ( 99) Jermey Pedersen 24:38.05
7 (100) Xavier Nissen 26:05.35
11. 298 N.M.M.I. ( 19:27.41 1:37:17.05 2:56.80)
=======================================================
1 18 Juan Carlos Estremango 17:41.70
2 60 Alex Kivela 19:16.25
3 65 Jake Pinon 19:32.90
4 75 Josh Pinon 20:07.70
5 80 John Graff 20:38.50
6 ( 84) Daniel Marquez 20:48.80
7 ( 98) Jack Esposito 24:11.60
12. 322 Cobre ( 20:00.53 1:40:02.65 3:36.95)
=======================================================
1 32 Daniel Soliz 18:17.85
2 37 Isaiah Soliz 18:25.85
3 81 Jerrod Lopez 20:40.25
4 82 Luis Delgado 20:43.90
5 90 Nick Martinez 21:54.80
6 ( 95) Beneto Salcido 23:10.95
13. 334 Tucumcari ( 19:51.22 1:39:16.10 2:56.65)
=======================================================
1 45 Jesus Gamboa 18:43.55
2 63 Joseph Otero 19:32.00
3 66 Steven Chaney 19:37.15
4 71 Daniel Ray Blea 19:43.20
5 89 Ulises Lopez 21:40.20
14. 357 Cottonwood Classical Prep ( 20:08.93 1:40:44.65 2:36.65)
=======================================================
1 49 Rowan Garbett 18:50.75
2 64 Colin Pena 19:32.55
3 69 Dylan Yarbrough 19:38.30
4 87 Matthew Asher 21:15.65
5 88 Keiran Freeman 21:27.40
6 ( 91) Miles Donahue 22:09.35
7 ( 94) Tyler Gibson 22:51.05
15. 363 Peñasco ( 20:06.51 1:40:32.55 1:29.50)
=======================================================
1 56 Patrick Denne 19:05.95
2 73 Max Lopez 20:03.30
3 77 Anthony Sanchez 20:20.85
4 78 Donevon Sanchez 20:27.00
5 79 Isaiah Rodarte 20:35.45
6 ( 83) Reyes Leyba 20:45.85
7 ( 96) Steven Vigil 23:59.15
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 1A BOYS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 William Charles Graceway Christian 5:38 11:46 17:40.85 5:42 768
2 2 Jacob Subratie Cimarron 5:36 11:43 17:41.30 5:42 644
3 Garrison Eddie Pine Hill 5:36 11:47 17:51.65 5:45 923
4 3 Trevor Armijo Jemez Valley 5:36 11:42 17:59.95 5:48 798
5 4 Treston Platero To'Hajiilee 5:38 11:42 18:13.60 5:52 1055
6 5 Korrin Williams Jemez Valley 5:43 12:06 18:23.55 5:56 804
7 6 Demar Whitehorse Tse' Yi' Gai 5:52 12:14 18:30.25 5:58 1065
8 7 Henry Sime Cimarron 5:37 11:54 18:34.95 5:59 642
9 8 Owen Apache Alamo Navajo 5:57 12:16 18:44.70 6:03 554
10 9 Cameron Candelario Tse' Yi' Gai 5:55 12:17 18:47.60 6:03 1060
11 10 Stanton Bell Jr. Graceway Christian 5:56 12:27 18:47.80 6:03 767
12 11 Geronimo Apache Alamo Navajo 5:46 12:18 18:54.80 6:06 553
13 12 Antonio Larez To'Hajiilee 5:44 12:20 18:55.35 6:06 1053
14 13 Anthony Guerro Alamo Navajo 5:59 12:30 18:59.95 6:07 555
15 14 Matthew Niemiec Cimarron 5:56 12:40 19:06.60 6:10 641
16 15 Thomas Gallegos Cimarron 5:40 12:19 19:06.60 6:10 639
17 16 Adam Castillo Jemez Valley 5:56 12:39 19:29.55 6:17 799
18 Thomas Mitchell Maxwell 6:13 12:52 19:34.20 6:18 850
19 17 D'Mitry Vigil Jemez Valley 5:57 12:30 19:38.35 6:20 803
20 18 Justis Romero Jemez Valley 5:52 12:41 19:44.65 6:22 802
21 19 Keanu Largo Tse' Yi' Gai 5:59 12:49 19:48.85 6:23 1064
22 20 Jeremy Hartse Desert Academy 6:06 12:58 19:54.60 6:25 696
23 21 Mario Armenta Graceway Christian 6:18 13:13 19:58.30 6:26 766
24 22 Diego Jacquez Coronado 6:01 12:59 19:59.20 6:26 668
25 23 Ben Velasquez Coronado 6:00 13:07 20:07.75 6:29 671
26 24 Chris Coca Cimarron 6:00 13:07 20:08.20 6:29 638
27 25 Ben Voter Desert Academy 6:02 13:04 20:12.30 6:31 701
28 26 Desiderio Platero To'Hajiilee 6:11 13:16 20:16.65 6:32 1056
29 27 Alex Kellam Desert Academy 6:09 13:23 20:24.50 6:35 698
30 Michael Sedillo Evangel Christian 6:10 13:19 20:27.30 6:36 736
31 28 Oran Pierson Quemado 6:13 13:25 20:28.25 6:36 935
32 29 Jonas Rasmussen Desert Academy 6:03 13:15 20:29.70 6:36 700
33 Raheem Alono Pine Hill 6:14 13:39 20:35.90 6:38 922
34 30 Levi Smith Cimarron 6:17 13:34 20:42.20 6:40 643
35 31 Marcus Barela Coronado 6:13 13:38 20:46.70 6:42 667
36 32 Ross Whitehorse Tse' Yi' Gai 6:15 13:22 20:47.60 6:42 1066
37 33 Taso Warsa Desert Academy 6:23 13:46 20:51.00 6:43 702
38 34 Reuben Mulkey Cimarron 6:17 13:53 20:52.40 6:44 640
39 35 Kenyon Harriet Quemado 6:33 13:46 20:52.55 6:44 933
40 36 Jace Vance Quemado 6:38 13:55 20:53.35 6:44 937
41 37 Seth Watuema To'Hajiilee 6:25 13:37 20:53.45 6:44 1057
42 38 Marcus Pino Jr Alamo Navajo 6:19 13:36 20:54.55 6:44 557
43 39 Joshua Skalbeck Graceway Christian 6:23 13:43 20:56.90 6:45 772
44 40 Gabriel Guerro Alamo Navajo 6:31 13:52 20:58.25 6:45 556
45 41 Jacob Long To'Hajiilee 6:23 13:35 21:00.30 6:46 1054
46 42 Marcus Kewanwytewa Jemez Valley 6:04 13:33 21:07.00 6:48 800
47 43 Melcolm Joe Tse' Yi' Gai 6:18 13:50 21:20.55 6:53 1062
48 44 Stefan Beauchamp Quemado 6:34 14:08 21:23.25 6:54 931
49 45 Marcus Magdalena Jemez Valley 6:20 13:52 21:32.65 6:57 801
50 46 Jacob Metevier Quemado 6:20 14:08 22:19.25 7:12 934
51 47 Cordell Coburn Quemado 6:29 14:07 22:21.60 7:12 932
52 48 A.J. Martinez Coronado 6:25 14:27 22:57.30 7:24 670
53 Alex Cox Gateway Christian 7:11 15:09 23:04.75 7:26 758
54 49 Morgan Jacquez Coronado 6:26 15:25 23:16.55 7:30 669
55 50 Sasha Hunter Desert Academy 7:03 15:12 23:26.20 7:33 697
56 51 Hunter Irwin Graceway Christian 7:23 15:46 24:11.30 7:48 770
57 52 Everett Castillo Tse' Yi' Gai 7:00 15:47 24:17.15 7:50 1061
58 53 Micah King Graceway Christian 7:32 15:58 24:26.05 7:52 771
59 54 Jarvis Curley Tse' Yi' Gai 7:24 15:59 24:33.00 7:55 1063
60 Blaze Garcia Maxwell 7:35 16:13 24:34.45 7:55 849
61 55 Tucson Sanders Quemado 7:35 16:13 24:43.75 7:58 936
62 56 Levi Cloakey Graceway Christian 7:37 16:32 25:22.25 8:10 769
63 57 John Chacon Coronado 7:03 16:13 25:33.05 8:14 666
64 58 Daniel Onstott Desert Academy 7:51 18:11 28:28.20 9:10 699
65 59 Pat Chacon Coronado 7:52 18:33 28:54.25 9:19 665
TEAM RESULTS: 1A BOYS
1. 59 Jemez Valley ( 19:03.21 1:35:16.05 1:44.70)
=======================================================
1 3 Trevor Armijo 17:59.95
2 5 Korrin Williams 18:23.55
3 16 Adam Castillo 19:29.55
4 17 D'Mitry Vigil 19:38.35
5 18 Justis Romero 19:44.65
6 ( 42) Marcus Kewanwytewa 21:07.00
7 ( 45) Marcus Magdalena 21:32.65
2. 62 Cimarron ( 18:55.53 1:34:37.65 2:26.90)
=======================================================
1 2 Jacob Subratie 17:41.30
2 7 Henry Sime 18:34.95
3 14 Matthew Niemiec 19:06.60
4 15 Thomas Gallegos 19:06.60
5 24 Chris Coca 20:08.20
6 ( 30) Levi Smith 20:42.20
7 ( 34) Reuben Mulkey 20:52.40
3. 109 Tse' Yi' Gai ( 19:50.97 1:39:14.85 2:50.30)
=======================================================
1 6 Demar Whitehorse 18:30.25
2 9 Cameron Candelario 18:47.60
3 19 Keanu Largo 19:48.85
4 32 Ross Whitehorse 20:47.60
5 43 Melcolm Joe 21:20.55
6 ( 52) Everett Castillo 24:17.15
7 ( 54) Jarvis Curley 24:33.00
4. 110 Alamo Navajo ( 19:42.45 1:38:32.25 2:13.55)
=======================================================
1 8 Owen Apache 18:44.70
2 11 Geronimo Apache 18:54.80
3 13 Anthony Guerro 18:59.95
4 38 Marcus Pino Jr 20:54.55
5 40 Gabriel Guerro 20:58.25
5. 120 To'Hajiilee ( 19:51.87 1:39:19.35 2:46.70)
=======================================================
1 4 Treston Platero 18:13.60
2 12 Antonio Larez 18:55.35
3 26 Desiderio Platero 20:16.65
4 37 Seth Watuema 20:53.45
5 41 Jacob Long 21:00.30
6. 122 Graceway Christian ( 20:19.03 1:41:35.15 6:30.45)
=======================================================
1 1 William Charles 17:40.85
2 10 Stanton Bell Jr. 18:47.80
3 21 Mario Armenta 19:58.30
4 39 Joshua Skalbeck 20:56.90
5 51 Hunter Irwin 24:11.30
6 ( 53) Micah King 24:26.05
7 ( 56) Levi Cloakey 25:22.25
7. 134 Desert Academy ( 20:22.42 1:41:52.10 0:56.40)
=======================================================
1 20 Jeremy Hartse 19:54.60
2 25 Ben Voter 20:12.30
3 27 Alex Kellam 20:24.50
4 29 Jonas Rasmussen 20:29.70
5 33 Taso Warsa 20:51.00
6 ( 50) Sasha Hunter 23:26.20
7 ( 58) Daniel Onstott 28:28.20
8. 173 Coronado ( 21:25.50 1:47:07.50 3:17.35)
=======================================================
1 22 Diego Jacquez 19:59.20
2 23 Ben Velasquez 20:07.75
3 31 Marcus Barela 20:46.70
4 48 A.J. Martinez 22:57.30
5 49 Morgan Jacquez 23:16.55
6 ( 57) John Chacon 25:33.05
7 ( 59) Pat Chacon 28:54.25
9. 189 Quemado ( 21:11.33 1:45:56.65 1:51.00)
=======================================================
1 28 Oran Pierson 20:28.25
2 35 Kenyon Harriet 20:52.55
3 36 Jace Vance 20:53.35
4 44 Stefan Beauchamp 21:23.25
5 46 Jacob Metevier 22:19.25
6 ( 47) Cordell Coburn 22:21.60
7 ( 55) Tucson Sanders 24:43.75
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 5A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Crissey Amberg Eldorado 5:55 12:28 18:46.45 6:03 152
2 2 Cassey Amberg Eldorado 5:55 12:34 19:08.20 6:10 151
3 3 Mackenzie Everett La Cueva 6:08 12:50 19:16.20 6:13 222
4 4 Abigail Napier La Cueva 6:11 12:51 19:19.25 6:14 225
5 5 Tiziana Dehorney La Cueva 6:15 12:56 19:26.95 6:16 221
6 6 Rebecca Castillo Volcano Vista 6:01 12:50 19:28.30 6:17 472
7 7 Sierra Delaware Rio Rancho 6:08 12:50 19:34.10 6:18 338
8 8 Jessie Hix Eldorado 6:05 13:00 19:34.10 6:18 155
9 9 Sierra Maple Volcano Vista 6:09 13:00 19:41.90 6:21 473
10 10 Sierra Quinonez Volcano Vista 6:09 13:00 19:44.00 6:22 476
11 11 Meghan Aguilera Oñate 6:14 13:02 19:44.75 6:22 290
12 12 Britney Lovato Cleveland 6:04 12:56 19:52.60 6:24 95
13 Hope Johnson Cibola 6:18 13:11 19:54.25 6:25 88
14 13 Samantha Meza Clovis 6:15 13:09 19:56.25 6:26 105
15 14 Nicolette Pacheco Cleveland 6:09 13:08 20:02.85 6:28 99
16 15 Sydney Salas Las Cruces 6:14 13:10 20:06.30 6:29 239
17 16 Libby Weeks La Cueva 6:16 13:23 20:09.25 6:30 226
18 17 Alliana Atencio Rio Rancho 6:16 13:18 20:10.05 6:30 337
19 18 Amerhyst Aguirre Oñate 6:17 13:26 20:11.55 6:30 291
20 19 Jaci Sievers Clovis 6:17 13:17 20:11.85 6:31 106
21 20 Melia Macias Eldorado 6:17 13:13 20:13.15 6:31 156
22 21 Gabriella Pineda-Doming Volcano Vista 6:12 13:25 20:18.25 6:33 475
23 Nichole Gomez Cibola 6:19 13:20 20:18.85 6:33 87
24 22 Noelle Hendrickson La Cueva 6:15 13:17 20:19.05 6:33 224
25 23 Amanda Mayoral Cleveland 6:24 13:27 20:20.10 6:33 97
26 24 Dottie Smith Rio Rancho 6:31 13:33 20:25.30 6:35 342
27 25 Julie Ngo Sandia 6:28 13:26 20:25.55 6:35 367
28 26 Megan Agena Rio Rancho 6:31 13:35 20:30.85 6:37 336
29 27 Bryce Ramsey Carlsbad 6:22 13:27 20:33.05 6:37 69
30 28 Katrina Quigley Alamogordo 6:23 13:27 20:35.25 6:38 15
31 29 Sam Dicker Eldorado 6:25 13:35 20:35.35 6:38 154
32 30 Jayden Whitzel Carlsbad 6:31 13:38 20:40.15 6:40 71
33 31 Catherine Hisel Clovis 6:25 13:37 20:46.00 6:42 102
34 Kim Chapman Cibola 6:08 13:28 20:46.45 6:42 86
35 32 Nicole Billingsley Sandia 6:21 13:36 20:47.65 6:42 363
36 33 Lindsay Degolyer La Cueva 6:23 13:35 20:49.75 6:43 220
37 Catherine Jungmann Manzano 6:49 14:00 20:50.25 6:43 259
38 34 Briana Pribble Rio Rancho 6:26 13:35 20:51.20 6:43 340
39 35 Mackenzie Steckbeck Volcano Vista 6:36 13:52 20:51.20 6:43 477
40 36 Irene Fernald Las Cruces 6:29 13:45 20:52.35 6:44 234
41 37 Erika Griswold Cleveland 6:30 13:43 20:54.60 6:44 94
42 38 Kelsey McNaughton Clovis 6:29 13:38 20:55.30 6:45 104
43 39 Caylin Montoya Alamogordo 6:23 13:43 20:56.50 6:45 14
44 40 Xena Maple Volcano Vista 6:27 13:36 20:58.35 6:46 474
45 41 Katelyn Morales Cleveland 6:28 13:40 20:59.40 6:46 98
46 42 Kaylee Amershek Volcano Vista 6:30 13:56 21:04.80 6:48 471
47 43 Joanna Fernandez Rio Rancho 6:32 13:47 21:07.25 6:48 339
48 44 Samantha Caire Sandia 6:31 14:01 21:11.05 6:50 365
49 45 Gabrielle Arsiaga Hobbs 6:30 13:50 21:11.85 6:50 196
50 46 Chelsie Reid Oñate 6:37 14:03 21:15.35 6:51 295
51 47 Kirsten Fotieo La Cueva 6:27 13:48 21:16.25 6:51 223
52 48 Amanda Harmston Hobbs 6:40 14:02 21:19.75 6:52 200
53 49 Mayra Reyes Oñate 6:38 14:03 21:22.20 6:53 296
54 50 Karli Clarkston Carlsbad 6:37 14:00 21:27.75 6:55 65
55 51 Rebekah Gallop Clovis 6:33 14:01 21:31.40 6:56 101
56 52 Krista Osborne Sandia 6:30 14:06 21:35.95 6:58 368
57 Monika Chavez Valtierra Gadsden 6:20 13:51 21:36.05 6:58 175
58 53 Amber Valdez Cleveland 6:39 14:18 21:42.55 7:00 100
59 Nadine Oglesby Highland 6:37 14:20 21:42.75 7:00 195
60 Samantha Hjorth Manzano 6:50 14:26 21:42.95 7:00 258
61 54 McKenna De Lagarza Sandia 6:33 14:07 21:47.70 7:01 366
62 55 Jessica Depoy Eldorado 6:24 14:10 21:49.05 7:02 153
63 56 Chrissy Maldonado Hobbs 6:43 14:11 21:51.20 7:03 201
64 57 Kaylyn Felicetti Hobbs 6:36 14:26 21:54.05 7:03 199
65 Sabrina Hernandez Mayfield 6:35 14:09 21:56.50 7:04 260
66 58 Eva Marin Clovis 6:55 14:38 21:59.85 7:05 103
67 59 Kristina Ellis Hobbs 6:55 14:28 22:01.25 7:06 198
68 60 Sarah Mellin Albuquerque High 6:58 14:45 22:04.25 7:07 27
69 61 Coley Norcross Eldorado 6:28 14:15 22:06.25 7:07 157
70 62 Victoria Perez Sandia 6:32 14:10 22:08.80 7:08 369
71 63 Rebecca Lovato Cleveland 6:45 14:31 22:10.30 7:09 96
72 Devon Evelo Manzano 6:50 14:27 22:12.65 7:09 257
73 64 Brittany Romero Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:00 14:39 22:16.10 7:11 42
74 65 Delilah Pineda Hobbs 6:44 14:27 22:17.00 7:11 202
75 66 Emma Buck Anderson Sandia 6:51 14:31 22:23.75 7:13 364
76 67 Cassie Money Albuquerque High 6:53 14:46 22:28.80 7:15 28
77 68 Kyla Fugate Alamogordo 6:54 14:50 22:36.40 7:17 12
78 69 Emily Croft Alamogordo 6:53 14:42 22:39.60 7:18 11
79 70 Shayla Cunico Oñate 7:00 15:00 22:48.35 7:21 293
80 71 Nikki Cantu Hobbs 7:03 14:56 22:51.80 7:22 197
81 72 Maya Wormwood Albuquerque High 7:15 15:13 22:55.30 7:23 30
82 73 Clara Hansen Las Cruces 7:09 15:09 22:59.95 7:25 236
83 74 Zhane Gurule Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:04 15:03 23:00.55 7:25 40
84 Sophia Sanchez-Maes Mayfield 7:02 14:39 23:00.80 7:25 261
85 75 Rachel Gabaldon Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:02 15:04 23:04.05 7:26 39
86 76 Blanca Cota Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:03 15:08 23:05.75 7:27 38
87 77 Astyn Rodriguez Carlsbad 6:57 15:17 23:11.30 7:28 70
88 78 Savannah Meadors Albuquerque High 7:18 15:18 23:11.85 7:28 26
89 79 Jennifer Herandez Albuquerque High 7:16 15:29 23:22.65 7:32 25
90 80 Maya Bilvado Oñate 7:05 15:20 23:24.40 7:33 292
91 81 Angelique Carrillo Alamogordo 7:03 15:17 23:32.25 7:35 10
92 82 Miranda Betancourt Albuquerque High 7:18 15:26 23:33.55 7:35 24
93 83 Korina Jimenez Las Cruces 7:12 15:33 23:36.10 7:36 237
94 84 Sarah Grubel Alamogordo 7:18 15:30 23:38.20 7:37 13
95 85 Grace Cowie Las Cruces 7:09 15:32 23:52.40 7:42 233
96 86 Dulce Velazquez Clovis 7:10 15:37 23:56.85 7:43 107
97 87 Aly Graham Las Cruces 7:12 15:33 23:57.65 7:43 235
98 88 Corrinne Griffiths Oñate 7:13 15:45 24:03.95 7:45 294
99 89 Burke Schramel Alamogordo 7:09 15:39 24:14.75 7:49 16
100 90 Jessica Campa West Mesa 7:19 15:51 24:24.80 7:52 481
101 91 Thania Sierra Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:34 16:08 24:51.75 8:01 43
102 92 Jordan Dobson Carlsbad 7:25 16:08 25:01.15 8:04 67
103 93 Natasha Phelps Albuquerque High 7:49 16:21 25:05.95 8:05 29
104 94 Kayla Lucero Atrisco Heritage Academy 7:36 16:17 25:09.85 8:06 41
105 95 Jaslynn Deleon Carlsbad 7:33 16:49 25:59.50 8:22 66
106 96 Taylor Johnson Carlsbad 8:03 17:26 26:23.40 8:30 68
107 97 Raelynn Willie West Mesa 8:10 17:36 26:38.15 8:35 486
108 98 Fallyn Begay Atrisco Heritage Academy 8:01 17:32 26:56.20 8:41 37
109 99 Marie Madrid Las Cruces 8:10 17:50 27:03.20 8:43 238
110 Sharahya Moreu Highland 8:25 17:48 27:09.05 8:45 194
111 100 Katherine Cordova West Mesa 8:12 17:54 27:34.30 8:53 483
112 101 Stephanie Castillo West Mesa 8:30 18:07 27:54.15 8:59 482
113 102 Gisena Rodriguez West Mesa 8:51 18:53 28:56.70 9:19 485
114 Mirian Garcia Valley 8:43 19:21 29:15.35 9:25 470
115 103 Madeline Cordova West Mesa 8:55 19:21 29:18.95 9:27 484
TEAM RESULTS: 5A GIRLS
1. 50 La Cueva ( 19:42.14 1:38:30.70 1:02.85)
=======================================================
1 3 Mackenzie Everett 19:16.20
2 4 Abigail Napier 19:19.25
3 5 Tiziana Dehorney 19:26.95
4 16 Libby Weeks 20:09.25
5 22 Noelle Hendrickson 20:19.05
6 ( 33) Lindsay Degolyer 20:49.75
7 ( 47) Kirsten Fotieo 21:16.25
2. 60 Eldorado ( 19:39.45 1:38:17.25 1:48.90)
=======================================================
1 1 Crissey Amberg 18:46.45
2 2 Cassey Amberg 19:08.20
3 8 Jessie Hix 19:34.10
4 20 Melia Macias 20:13.15
5 29 Sam Dicker 20:35.35
6 ( 55) Jessica Depoy 21:49.05
7 ( 61) Coley Norcross 22:06.25
3. 81 Volcano Vista ( 20:00.73 1:40:03.65 1:22.90)
=======================================================
1 6 Rebecca Castillo 19:28.30
2 9 Sierra Maple 19:41.90
3 10 Sierra Quinonez 19:44.00
4 21 Gabriella Pineda-Dominguez 20:18.25
5 35 Mackenzie Steckbeck 20:51.20
6 ( 40) Xena Maple 20:58.35
7 ( 42) Kaylee Amershek 21:04.80
4. 108 Rio Rancho ( 20:18.30 1:41:31.50 1:17.10)
=======================================================
1 7 Sierra Delaware 19:34.10
2 17 Alliana Atencio 20:10.05
3 24 Dottie Smith 20:25.30
4 26 Megan Agena 20:30.85
5 34 Briana Pribble 20:51.20
6 ( 43) Joanna Fernandez 21:07.25
5. 127 Cleveland ( 20:25.91 1:42:09.55 1:06.80)
=======================================================
1 12 Britney Lovato 19:52.60
2 14 Nicolette Pacheco 20:02.85
3 23 Amanda Mayoral 20:20.10
4 37 Erika Griswold 20:54.60
5 41 Katelyn Morales 20:59.40
6 ( 53) Amber Valdez 21:42.55
7 ( 63) Rebecca Lovato 22:10.30
6. 152 Clovis ( 20:40.16 1:43:20.80 1:35.15)
=======================================================
1 13 Samantha Meza 19:56.25
2 19 Jaci Sievers 20:11.85
3 31 Catherine Hisel 20:46.00
4 38 Kelsey McNaughton 20:55.30
5 51 Rebekah Gallop 21:31.40
6 ( 58) Eva Marin 21:59.85
7 ( 86) Dulce Velazquez 23:56.85
7. 194 Oñate ( 21:04.44 1:45:22.20 3:03.60)
=======================================================
1 11 Meghan Aguilera 19:44.75
2 18 Amerhyst Aguirre 20:11.55
3 46 Chelsie Reid 21:15.35
4 49 Mayra Reyes 21:22.20
5 70 Shayla Cunico 22:48.35
6 ( 80) Maya Bilvado 23:24.40
7 ( 88) Corrinne Griffiths 24:03.95
8. 207 Sandia ( 21:09.58 1:45:47.90 1:22.15)
=======================================================
1 25 Julie Ngo 20:25.55
2 32 Nicole Billingsley 20:47.65
3 44 Samantha Caire 21:11.05
4 52 Krista Osborne 21:35.95
5 54 McKenna De Lagarza 21:47.70
6 ( 62) Victoria Perez 22:08.80
7 ( 66) Emma Buck Anderson 22:23.75
9. 265 Hobbs ( 21:39.62 1:48:18.10 0:49.40)
=======================================================
1 45 Gabrielle Arsiaga 21:11.85
2 48 Amanda Harmston 21:19.75
3 56 Chrissy Maldonado 21:51.20
4 57 Kaylyn Felicetti 21:54.05
5 59 Kristina Ellis 22:01.25
6 ( 65) Delilah Pineda 22:17.00
7 ( 71) Nikki Cantu 22:51.80
10. 276 Carlsbad ( 22:10.68 1:50:53.40 4:28.10)
=======================================================
1 27 Bryce Ramsey 20:33.05
2 30 Jayden Whitzel 20:40.15
3 50 Karli Clarkston 21:27.75
4 77 Astyn Rodriguez 23:11.30
5 92 Jordan Dobson 25:01.15
6 ( 95) Jaslynn Deleon 25:59.50
7 ( 96) Taylor Johnson 26:23.40
11. 285 Alamogordo ( 22:04.00 1:50:20.00 2:57.00)
=======================================================
1 28 Katrina Quigley 20:35.25
2 39 Caylin Montoya 20:56.50
3 68 Kyla Fugate 22:36.40
4 69 Emily Croft 22:39.60
5 81 Angelique Carrillo 23:32.25
6 ( 84) Sarah Grubel 23:38.20
7 ( 89) Burke Schramel 24:14.75
12. 292 Las Cruces ( 22:17.42 1:51:27.10 3:46.10)
=======================================================
1 15 Sydney Salas 20:06.30
2 36 Irene Fernald 20:52.35
3 73 Clara Hansen 22:59.95
4 83 Korina Jimenez 23:36.10
5 85 Grace Cowie 23:52.40
6 ( 87) Aly Graham 23:57.65
7 ( 99) Marie Madrid 27:03.20
13. 356 Albuquerque High ( 22:48.57 1:54:02.85 1:18.40)
=======================================================
1 60 Sarah Mellin 22:04.25
2 67 Cassie Money 22:28.80
3 72 Maya Wormwood 22:55.30
4 78 Savannah Meadors 23:11.85
5 79 Jennifer Herandez 23:22.65
6 ( 82) Miranda Betancourt 23:33.55
7 ( 93) Natasha Phelps 25:05.95
14. 380 Atrisco Heritage Academy ( 23:15.64 1:56:18.20 2:35.65)
=======================================================
1 64 Brittany Romero 22:16.10
2 74 Zhane Gurule 23:00.55
3 75 Rachel Gabaldon 23:04.05
4 76 Blanca Cota 23:05.75
5 91 Thania Sierra 24:51.75
6 ( 94) Kayla Lucero 25:09.85
7 ( 98) Fallyn Begay 26:56.20
15. 490 West Mesa ( 27:05.62 2:15:28.10 4:31.90)
=======================================================
1 90 Jessica Campa 24:24.80
2 97 Raelynn Willie 26:38.15
3 100 Katherine Cordova 27:34.30
4 101 Stephanie Castillo 27:54.15
5 102 Gisena Rodriguez 28:56.70
6 (103) Madeline Cordova 29:18.95
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 4A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace Bib#
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Kelli Reagan St. Pius X 5:48 12:07 18:23.50 5:56 435
2 Arena Lewis Belen 5:44 12:07 18:29.95 5:58 51
3 2 Regina Marquez Santa Teresa 5:56 12:25 18:52.25 6:05 397
4 3 Julie Gianinni St. Pius X 5:51 12:28 19:03.95 6:09 419
5 4 Cameren Kristensen Albuquerque Academy 5:58 12:37 19:03.95 6:09 21
6 5 Nica Vasquez Los Alamos 6:05 12:37 19:07.65 6:10 246
7 6 Carisma Lovato Valencia 6:04 12:38 19:09.60 6:11 466
8 7 Camila Orozco Valencia 5:57 12:37 19:14.85 6:12 469
9 8 Maddy Foley Los Alamos 6:12 12:47 19:20.35 6:14 241
10 9 Hannah Baca St. Pius X 6:01 12:40 19:21.45 6:14 430
11 10 Talia Dreicer Los Alamos 6:05 12:39 19:23.55 6:15 240
12 11 Britani Gonzales Santa Teresa 6:00 12:48 19:45.75 6:22 394
13 12 Dara Procell Albuquerque Academy 6:12 13:05 19:48.05 6:23 23
14 13 Claire Archibeck Albuquerque Academy 6:03 12:53 19:50.80 6:24 18
15 14 Sophia Galvez Los Alamos 5:59 12:37 19:53.50 6:25 242
16 15 Noel Prandoni Santa Fe High 6:05 12:57 19:56.50 6:26 373
17 16 Amanda Mercer Los Alamos 6:05 12:58 19:57.05 6:26 243
18 17 Erin Archibeck Albuquerque Academy 6:04 13:04 20:05.00 6:28 17
19 18 Paris Chee Piedra Vista 6:31 13:23 20:13.95 6:31 306
20 19 Mikayla Pulliam Los Alamos 6:08 13:12 20:16.30 6:32 244
21 20 Katy Stockton Los Alamos 6:12 13:25 20:17.15 6:32 245
22 21 Morgan Findley Albuquerque Academy 6:21 13:24 20:17.55 6:32 20
23 22 Alex Dean Albuquerque Academy 6:17 13:21 20:20.45 6:33 19
24 23 Marissa Gutierrez Del Norte 6:06 13:18 20:33.30 6:37 126
25 24 Cassandra Crowell Piedra Vista 6:33 13:52 20:36.90 6:39 307
26 25 Payton Kee Piedra Vista 6:33 13:52 20:36.95 6:39 310
27 26 Joanna Miranda Santa Teresa 6:03 13:14 20:36.95 6:39 398
28 27 Isabelle Lucero Albuquerque Academy 6:24 13:34 20:37.20 6:39 22
29 28 Jessica Ramirez Gallup 6:27 13:34 20:50.40 6:43 180
30 29 Aryanna Dominguez St. Pius X 6:22 13:42 20:54.65 6:44 432
31 30 Aiesha Curley Gallup 6:26 13:46 20:57.85 6:45 177
32 31 Deedra Cadman Gallup 6:40 13:53 20:58.50 6:46 176
33 Chanel Scott Miyamura 6:21 13:41 21:00.85 6:46 263
34 32 Kielee Kinghorn Los Lunas 6:31 13:54 21:06.95 6:48 249
35 33 Briannah Baca St. Pius X 6:27 13:47 21:08.30 6:49 429
36 34 Jade Thompson Gallup 6:36 13:55 21:13.10 6:50 181
37 35 Ealiza Villanueva Roswell 6:38 14:04 21:13.55 6:50 355
38 36 Jordyn Dilorenzo St. Pius X 6:32 14:00 21:16.60 6:51 431
39 37 Greta Muller Santa Fe High 6:30 13:58 21:19.70 6:52 372
40 38 Beatrice Jones Gallup 6:42 13:58 21:20.45 6:53 179
41 39 Victoria Quintana Santa Fe High 6:29 13:56 21:20.95 6:53 374
42 40 Camille Sammeth Santa Fe High 6:31 13:59 21:23.25 6:54 375
43 Sierra Martinez Aztec 6:48 14:22 21:35.65 6:58 47
44 41 Gloria Zuni Los Lunas 6:49 14:15 21:35.95 6:58 253
45 42 Corina Baca Valencia 6:28 13:58 21:37.85 6:58 463
46 Sarah Gilmore Miyamura 6:41 14:14 21:38.05 6:58 262
47 43 Lauren Gianinni St. Pius X 6:36 14:04 21:39.45 6:59 434
48 44 Katrina John Piedra Vista 6:46 14:19 21:41.25 6:59 309
49 Ashlynn Atwood Aztec 6:47 14:24 21:42.05 7:00 44
50 Alicia Page Moriarty 6:51 14:23 21:42.55 7:00 271
51 Olivia Riblett Moriarty 6:52 14:22 21:42.65 7:00 272
52 45 Samantha Sanchez Española 6:44 14:29 21:54.55 7:04 162
53 Angela Rodriguez Moriarty 6:52 14:28 21:55.90 7:04 273
54 Jordan Barajas Bernalillo 6:39 14:18 21:58.75 7:05 52
55 Naomi Tesayaywho Aztec 6:48 14:27 21:59.40 7:05 50
56 46 Raquel Najera Chaparral 6:51 14:35 22:01.05 7:06 81
57 47 Shelby Levi Piedra Vista 7:01 14:30 22:01.65 7:06 311
58 48 Emma Thompson Santa Fe High 6:40 14:28 22:05.25 7:07 377
59 49 Jazzy Padilla Del Norte 6:38 14:23 22:07.55 7:08 130
60 50 Janette Miller Chaparral 6:51 14:35 22:07.95 7:08 80
61 51 Paige Dale Gallup 6:49 14:30 22:11.90 7:09 178
62 Destiny Chavez Grants 6:43 14:35 22:13.15 7:10 193
63 52 Raquel Harrison Piedra Vista 6:59 14:36 22:14.45 7:10 308
64 Grace Olson Aztec 6:47 14:27 22:18.00 7:11 48
65 53 Teresa Marentes Piedra Vista 7:01 14:44 22:19.10 7:12 312
66 54 Kytauna Jackson Kirtland Central 6:49 14:25 22:27.70 7:14 215
67 55 Ginnette Nez Gallup 6:47 14:39 22:33.35 7:16 182
68 56 Miranda Varoz Española 6:52 14:42 22:37.15 7:17 164
69 57 Sara Lopez Valencia 6:59 14:58 22:39.40 7:18 465
70 Melina McDermott Farmington 7:00 14:51 22:41.45 7:19 173
71 Ashlee Calabaza Bernalillo 6:44 14:42 22:41.50 7:19 53
72 58 Vernette Nez Kirtland Central 7:08 14:57 22:43.75 7:19 218
73 59 Sierra Sweeny Santa Fe High 6:57 14:56 22:44.70 7:20 376
74 Kassidy Nez Farmington 7:02 14:58 22:52.75 7:22 174
75 60 Heaven Vasquez Roswell 6:46 15:01 22:55.65 7:23 354
76 61 Kyra Hewett Santa Fe High 7:01 15:08 22:59.85 7:25 371
77 62 Corinne Hanson Centennial 7:02 15:04 23:01.80 7:25 72
78 63 Ashlynn Trujillo Española 7:00 15:07 23:02.40 7:25 163
79 64 Shantell Boylan Española 7:00 15:07 23:02.65 7:26 158
80 65 Leah Deaguero Española 7:01 15:07 23:03.30 7:26 160
81 66 Haley Griffin Roswell 6:59 15:06 23:03.80 7:26 352
82 67 Lupe Ortega Roswell 7:15 15:11 23:12.15 7:29 353
83 68 Yanet Ramirez Chaparral 7:06 15:14 23:15.45 7:30 82
84 69 Lilyann Cardwell Roswell 6:55 15:23 23:16.30 7:30 350
85 70 Bethany Hammon Los Lunas 7:02 15:23 23:18.50 7:31 248
86 71 Shelby Lucero Valencia 7:13 15:28 23:18.95 7:31 468
87 72 Sarah Scott Del Norte 7:08 15:17 23:20.10 7:31 131
88 73 Consuelo Lovato Valencia 7:05 15:10 23:20.10 7:31 467
89 74 Victoria Abeita Los Lunas 6:59 15:22 23:23.65 7:32 247
90 75 Kayla Sisneros Goddard 7:12 15:28 23:29.45 7:34 191
91 Caleigh Yancone Deming 7:04 15:16 23:30.70 7:35 135
92 76 Iriana Grajeda Roswell 7:14 15:35 23:32.60 7:35 351
93 77 Chantel Pine Kirtland Central 7:28 15:36 23:32.65 7:35 219
94 78 Ariana Angeles Roswell 7:14 15:34 23:43.75 7:39 349
95 79 Shelby Kinghorn Los Lunas 7:26 15:45 23:48.55 7:40 250
96 80 Sophie Vessel Centennial 7:22 15:35 23:49.45 7:41 77
97 81 Hannah Vazquez Chaparral 7:19 15:48 23:57.45 7:43 85
98 Dreyana Benally Farmington 7:24 15:39 23:57.95 7:43 172
99 82 Barbara Mika Del Norte 7:17 15:43 23:59.00 7:44 127
100 83 Rylee Meloy Centennial 7:41 16:20 24:09.90 7:47 76
101 84 Madelin Whelpley Centennial 7:49 16:08 24:10.25 7:47 78
102 85 Desiree Martinez Centennial 7:35 16:06 24:15.75 7:49 75
103 86 Eve Lovato Los Lunas 7:16 15:46 24:22.90 7:51 251
104 Shyla Gobleck Deming 7:27 15:59 24:27.25 7:53 133
105 87 Sofia Bali Centennial 7:33 16:13 24:27.45 7:53 74
106 88 Analisa Campos Española 7:14 15:58 24:33.05 7:55 159
107 89 Eryn Chamberlin Goddard 7:26 16:06 24:39.35 7:57 188
108 90 Tori Null Artesia 7:37 16:14 24:41.80 7:57 33
109 91 Emmalee Jacquez Kirtland Central 7:47 16:31 24:49.95 8:00 216
110 92 Chelsea Nez Del Norte 7:25 16:10 24:51.60 8:01 129
111 93 Shay Gardner Valencia 7:32 16:28 24:52.55 8:01 464
112 94 Janet Anchondo Santa Teresa 7:19 16:07 24:52.75 8:01 392
113 95 Katie Fox Goddard 7:26 16:15 24:56.20 8:02 189
114 96 Shamika Benally Kirtland Central 7:38 16:19 25:10.50 8:07 214
115 Mayra Florez Capital 7:12 16:07 25:14.55 8:08 64
116 97 Faith Trujillo Española 7:24 15:59 25:15.05 8:08 161
117 98 Gabrielle Graves Santa Teresa 7:42 16:36 25:18.20 8:09 395
118 99 Hannah Kenney Centennial 8:03 16:53 25:40.85 8:16 73
119 100 Jacqueline Campos Santa Teresa 7:33 16:41 25:43.35 8:17 393
120 101 Ayanabah McGilbert Kirtland Central 7:48 16:59 26:09.45 8:26 217
121 102 Brooke Trevino Goddard 7:48 17:01 26:12.25 8:27 192
122 103 Melissa Lennox Santa Teresa 8:07 17:24 26:18.15 8:28 396
123 104 Marquise Weast Artesia 8:07 17:28 26:26.85 8:31 36
124 105 Kristen Ponce Artesia 8:25 17:44 26:30.75 8:33 34
125 106 Kate Saucedo Chaparral 8:00 17:23 26:37.95 8:35 83
126 107 Lydia Nelson Del Norte 8:01 17:40 26:45.45 8:37 128
127 108 Leondra Begay Kirtland Central 8:04 17:50 26:53.35 8:40 213
128 109 Ana Triana Chaparral 8:06 17:46 27:09.60 8:45 84
129 110 Madelline Castanon Chaparral 8:08 17:53 27:18.70 8:48 79
130 111 Chantel Yonnie Del Norte 8:16 18:04 27:27.70 8:51 132
131 112 Isabel Sillas Artesia 8:38 18:42 27:32.65 8:52 35
132 113 Victory Mason Goddard 8:08 17:50 27:37.65 8:54 190
133 114 Kellan Bennet Artesia 8:38 18:40 28:02.55 9:02 31
TEAM RESULTS: 4A GIRLS
1. 53 Los Alamos ( 19:32.42 1:37:42.10 0:49.40)
=======================================================
1 5 Nica Vasquez 19:07.65
2 8 Maddy Foley 19:20.35
3 10 Talia Dreicer 19:23.55
4 14 Sophia Galvez 19:53.50
5 16 Amanda Mercer 19:57.05
6 ( 19) Mikayla Pulliam 20:16.30
7 ( 20) Katy Stockton 20:17.15
2. 67 Albuquerque Academy ( 19:49.07 1:39:05.35 1:13.60)
=======================================================
1 4 Cameren Kristensen 19:03.95
2 12 Dara Procell 19:48.05
3 13 Claire Archibeck 19:50.80
4 17 Erin Archibeck 20:05.00
5 21 Morgan Findley 20:17.55
6 ( 22) Alex Dean 20:20.45
7 ( 27) Isabelle Lucero 20:37.20
3. 75 St. Pius X ( 19:46.37 1:38:51.85 2:44.80)
=======================================================
1 1 Kelli Reagan 18:23.50
2 3 Julie Gianinni 19:03.95
3 9 Hannah Baca 19:21.45
4 29 Aryanna Dominguez 20:54.65
5 33 Briannah Baca 21:08.30
6 ( 36) Jordyn Dilorenzo 21:16.60
7 ( 43) Lauren Gianinni 21:39.45
4. 158 Piedra Vista ( 21:02.14 1:45:10.70 1:47.70)
=======================================================
1 18 Paris Chee 20:13.95
2 24 Cassandra Crowell 20:36.90
3 25 Payton Kee 20:36.95
4 44 Katrina John 21:41.25
5 47 Shelby Levi 22:01.65
6 ( 52) Raquel Harrison 22:14.45
7 ( 53) Teresa Marentes 22:19.10
5. 161 Gallup ( 21:04.06 1:45:20.30 0:30.05)
=======================================================
1 28 Jessica Ramirez 20:50.40
2 30 Aiesha Curley 20:57.85
3 31 Deedra Cadman 20:58.50
4 34 Jade Thompson 21:13.10
5 38 Beatrice Jones 21:20.45
6 ( 51) Paige Dale 22:11.90
7 ( 55) Ginnette Nez 22:33.35
6. 179 Santa Fe High ( 21:13.13 1:46:05.65 2:08.75)
=======================================================
1 15 Noel Prandoni 19:56.50
2 37 Greta Muller 21:19.70
3 39 Victoria Quintana 21:20.95
4 40 Camille Sammeth 21:23.25
5 48 Emma Thompson 22:05.25
6 ( 59) Sierra Sweeny 22:44.70
7 ( 61) Kyra Hewett 22:59.85
7. 183 Valencia ( 21:12.13 1:46:00.65 4:09.35)
=======================================================
1 6 Carisma Lovato 19:09.60
2 7 Camila Orozco 19:14.85
3 42 Corina Baca 21:37.85
4 57 Sara Lopez 22:39.40
5 71 Shelby Lucero 23:18.95
6 ( 73) Consuelo Lovato 23:20.10
7 ( 93) Shay Gardner 24:52.55
8. 231 Santa Teresa ( 21:53.18 1:49:25.90 6:25.95)
=======================================================
1 2 Regina Marquez 18:52.25
2 11 Britani Gonzales 19:45.75
3 26 Joanna Miranda 20:36.95
4 94 Janet Anchondo 24:52.75
5 98 Gabrielle Graves 25:18.20
6 (100) Jacqueline Campos 25:43.35
7 (103) Melissa Lennox 26:18.15
9. 293 Española ( 22:44.01 1:53:40.05 1:08.75)
=======================================================
1 45 Samantha Sanchez 21:54.55
2 56 Miranda Varoz 22:37.15
3 63 Ashlynn Trujillo 23:02.40
4 64 Shantell Boylan 23:02.65
5 65 Leah Deaguero 23:03.30
6 ( 88) Analisa Campos 24:33.05
7 ( 97) Faith Trujillo 25:15.05
10. 296 Los Lunas ( 22:38.72 1:53:13.60 2:41.60)
=======================================================
1 32 Kielee Kinghorn 21:06.95
2 41 Gloria Zuni 21:35.95
3 70 Bethany Hammon 23:18.50
4 74 Victoria Abeita 23:23.65
5 79 Shelby Kinghorn 23:48.55
6 ( 86) Eve Lovato 24:22.90
11. 297 Roswell ( 22:44.29 1:53:41.45 2:02.75)
=======================================================
1 35 Ealiza Villanueva 21:13.55
2 60 Heaven Vasquez 22:55.65
3 66 Haley Griffin 23:03.80
4 67 Lupe Ortega 23:12.15
5 69 Lilyann Cardwell 23:16.30
6 ( 76) Iriana Grajeda 23:32.60
7 ( 78) Ariana Angeles 23:43.75
12. 318 Del Norte ( 22:58.31 1:54:51.55 4:18.30)
=======================================================
1 23 Marissa Gutierrez 20:33.30
2 49 Jazzy Padilla 22:07.55
3 72 Sarah Scott 23:20.10
4 82 Barbara Mika 23:59.00
5 92 Chelsea Nez 24:51.60
6 (107) Lydia Nelson 26:45.45
7 (111) Chantel Yonnie 27:27.70
13. 351 Chaparral ( 23:35.97 1:57:59.85 4:36.90)
=======================================================
1 46 Raquel Najera 22:01.05
2 50 Janette Miller 22:07.95
3 68 Yanet Ramirez 23:15.45
4 81 Hannah Vazquez 23:57.45
5 106 Kate Saucedo 26:37.95
6 (109) Ana Triana 27:09.60
7 (110) Madelline Castanon 27:18.70
14. 376 Kirtland Central ( 23:44.91 1:58:44.55 2:42.80)
=======================================================
1 54 Kytauna Jackson 22:27.70
2 58 Vernette Nez 22:43.75
3 77 Chantel Pine 23:32.65
4 91 Emmalee Jacquez 24:49.95
5 96 Shamika Benally 25:10.50
6 (101) Ayanabah McGilbert 26:09.45
7 (108) Leondra Begay 26:53.35
15. 394 Centennial ( 23:53.43 1:59:27.15 1:13.95)
=======================================================
1 62 Corinne Hanson 23:01.80
2 80 Sophie Vessel 23:49.45
3 83 Rylee Meloy 24:09.90
4 84 Madelin Whelpley 24:10.25
5 85 Desiree Martinez 24:15.75
6 ( 87) Sofia Bali 24:27.45
7 ( 99) Hannah Kenney 25:40.85
16. 474 Goddard ( 25:22.98 2:06:54.90 4:08.20)
=======================================================
1 75 Kayla Sisneros 23:29.45
2 89 Eryn Chamberlin 24:39.35
3 95 Katie Fox 24:56.20
4 102 Brooke Trevino 26:12.25
5 113 Victory Mason 27:37.65
17. 525 Artesia ( 26:38.92 2:13:14.60 3:20.75)
=======================================================
1 90 Tori Null 24:41.80
2 104 Marquise Weast 26:26.85
3 105 Kristen Ponce 26:30.75
4 112 Isabel Sillas 27:32.65
5 114 Kellan Bennet 28:02.55
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 3A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace No.
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Rachel Fledermann Sandia Prep 6:09 12:59 19:33.05 6:18 503
2 2 Megan Herrera Pojoaque 6:10 13:00 19:40.35 6:20 319
3 3 Anabella Miller Robertson 6:16 13:00 19:40.60 6:20 347
4 4 Haley Rach Taos 6:18 13:09 19:57.55 6:26 440
5 5 Miranda Grasmick Pojoaque 6:12 13:09 19:57.75 6:26 318
6 6 Cora Cannedy Taos 6:20 13:12 20:09.35 6:30 438
7 7 Regan Werito Ruidoso 6:19 13:21 20:12.15 6:31 362
8 8 Hannah Gunther Taos 6:20 13:18 20:14.65 6:31 437
9 9 Lucia Costanza Taos 6:26 13:27 20:21.50 6:34 436
10 10 Mari Yepa Sandia Prep 6:22 13:29 20:21.75 6:34 370
11 11 Lacey Howe Shiprock 6:19 13:25 20:22.15 6:34 402
12 12 Karaianne Jones Wingate 6:25 13:35 20:35.85 6:38 489
13 13 Jordyn Romero St. Michael's 6:21 13:28 20:44.05 6:41 426
14 14 Melanie Secody Shiprock 6:26 13:40 20:46.10 6:42 405
15 15 Alondra Mendez St. Michael's 6:31 13:40 20:48.65 6:42 425
16 16 Avery Sanders Thoreau 6:20 13:28 20:51.65 6:43 449
17 17 Elizabeth Reyes Taos 6:25 13:35 20:52.15 6:44 441
18 18 Megan Johnson Shiprock 6:26 13:41 20:55.65 6:45 403
19 19 Mackenzie Serrao St. Michael's 6:31 13:45 20:57.45 6:45 427
20 20 Kaitlin Dobesh St. Michael's 6:31 13:48 20:59.40 6:46 422
21 21 Jordin Aguilar Santa Fe Indian School 6:28 13:47 21:01.75 6:47 378
22 22 Brenda Castlemain Sandia Prep 6:33 13:50 21:02.65 6:47 502
23 23 Isabella Padilla Taos 6:36 14:01 21:08.85 6:49 439
24 24 Brook Armijo Sandia Prep 6:33 13:52 21:11.85 6:50 501
25 25 Kathryn Fledderman Sandia Prep 6:35 13:55 21:11.90 6:50 506
26 26 Taylor Jones Silver 6:34 13:58 21:15.55 6:51 409
27 27 Kalei Yepa Sandia Prep 6:18 13:51 21:20.35 6:53 505
28 28 Cassandra Peters Shiprock 6:42 14:35 21:23.25 6:54 404
29 Allix Haigh Hope Christian School 6:39 14:08 21:25.15 6:54 203
30 29 T'Yanna Harry Shiprock 6:36 14:05 21:25.95 6:54 400
31 30 Jaylen Quintana Pojoaque 6:37 14:11 21:29.15 6:55 321
32 31 Dallas Archibald Pojoaque 6:30 14:01 21:32.05 6:56 315
33 32 Marisa Trujillo St. Michael's 6:45 14:06 21:32.55 6:57 428
34 33 Emily Zollinger Silver 6:46 14:23 21:33.15 6:57 414
35 34 Sabrina Gould Shiprock 6:51 14:14 21:40.40 6:59 399
36 35 Elicia Sanchez Taos 6:38 14:15 21:41.95 7:00 442
37 36 Elyssa Douds Ruidoso 6:35 14:16 21:45.20 7:01 358
38 37 Chantel Yazzie Wingate 6:40 14:27 21:46.40 7:01 491
39 38 Sunshine Eaton Santa Fe Indian School 6:38 14:15 21:47.40 7:01 379
40 39 Karli Najera Santa Fe Indian School 6:38 14:28 21:49.85 7:02 383
41 Kristen Lundberg Hope Christian School 6:52 14:32 21:56.20 7:04 205
42 Emerald Goranson Socorro 6:34 14:16 21:57.20 7:04 417
43 40 Brianna Garcia Santa Fe Indian School 6:39 14:21 22:00.40 7:05 381
44 41 Keely Lovato Sandia Prep 6:52 14:30 22:06.20 7:07 504
45 42 Natasha Hogue Shiprock 6:50 14:29 22:14.35 7:10 401
46 Cristal Corrales Lovington 6:35 14:36 22:16.50 7:11 254
47 43 Samm Larisch Silver 6:56 14:36 22:16.55 7:11 410
48 44 Karlene Montano Robertson 6:49 14:32 22:18.05 7:11 348
49 45 Rebekah Hutchinson Robertson 6:51 14:46 22:24.15 7:13 345
50 46 Esperanza Maritnez Robertson 6:52 14:47 22:25.80 7:14 346
51 47 Lynette Peshlakai Wingate 6:50 14:34 22:26.75 7:14 492
52 Ali Kruse Hope Christian School 6:52 14:44 22:35.15 7:17 204
53 48 Tristan Gonzales St. Michael's 6:53 14:49 22:39.85 7:18 424
54 49 Hannah Gates St. Michael's 6:54 14:45 22:47.75 7:21 423
55 Esperanza Garduno West Las Vegas 6:58 14:48 22:48.65 7:21 478
56 50 Brina Lee Thoreau 7:15 15:11 22:52.45 7:22 445
57 51 Shannon Martin Wingate 7:23 15:16 22:53.50 7:23 490
58 52 Hannah Martinez Pojoaque 6:59 15:07 22:57.95 7:24 320
59 53 Courtenae Magdalena Santa Fe Indian School 7:07 15:12 23:03.35 7:26 382
60 54 Elizabeth Morgan Ruidoso 7:06 15:15 23:15.10 7:30 360
61 55 Robyn James Wingate 7:22 15:30 23:23.70 7:32 487
62 56 Morgan Defindorf Robertson 7:01 15:32 23:33.20 7:35 343
63 Divana Romero West Las Vegas 7:00 15:31 23:35.50 7:36 479
64 Miriam Gallegos Lovington 7:19 15:33 23:36.75 7:37 255
65 57 Kaitlin Sandoval Santa Fe Indian School 7:11 15:26 23:43.15 7:39 380
66 Renee Saavedra West Las Vegas 7:14 15:32 23:45.40 7:39 480
67 Jewel Pekala Socorro 7:25 15:45 23:47.00 7:40 421
68 58 Shante Toledo Santa Fe Indian School 7:12 15:22 23:51.35 7:41 384
69 59 Adah Gellis Pojoaque 7:00 15:29 23:51.40 7:41 316
70 60 Leah Archuleta Pojoaque 7:07 15:47 23:57.50 7:43 317
71 61 Gabby Diaz Ruidoso 7:07 15:47 23:58.55 7:44 357
72 Valeria Nunez Lovington 7:24 15:47 23:58.75 7:44 256
73 62 Danielle Morgan Thoreau 7:28 15:48 24:13.65 7:48 448
74 Camilla Aitbayeo Socorro 7:24 15:55 24:16.55 7:49 415
75 63 Shirley Lee Silver 7:29 16:05 24:18.15 7:50 411
76 64 Chanel Bennett Thoreau 7:50 16:24 24:46.05 7:59 443
77 65 Kimberly Johnson Thoreau 7:55 16:27 24:49.80 8:00 444
78 66 Amanda Morgan Thoreau 7:51 16:26 24:50.70 8:00 447
79 67 Alyssa Arsola Silver 7:27 16:23 24:55.90 8:02 408
80 68 Catherine Lucero Silver 7:28 16:20 25:05.50 8:05 413
81 Shashonda Lamere Bloomfield 7:27 16:14 25:08.85 8:06 56
82 69 Shaniah Thomas Wingate 7:51 16:41 25:28.65 8:13 493
83 70 Pauletta John Wingate 7:38 16:50 25:39.10 8:16 488
84 71 Keona Manuelito Thoreau 7:55 16:45 25:41.95 8:17 446
85 Holly Oxford Socorro 8:13 17:18 25:56.25 8:21 416
86 72 Kennadie Chino Ruidoso 8:09 17:14 25:58.45 8:22 356
87 Wynema Hatathli Bloomfield 8:06 17:05 26:00.95 8:23 55
88 73 Breanna Lopez Silver 8:13 17:16 26:04.55 8:24 412
89 74 Haley Randolph Ruidoso 7:49 17:16 26:09.30 8:26 361
90 75 Alicia Little Ruidoso 8:11 17:19 26:10.10 8:26 359
TEAM RESULTS: 3A GIRLS
1. 44 Taos ( 20:19.04 1:41:35.20 0:54.60)
=======================================================
1 4 Haley Rach 19:57.55
2 6 Cora Cannedy 20:09.35
3 8 Hannah Gunther 20:14.65
4 9 Lucia Costanza 20:21.50
5 17 Elizabeth Reyes 20:52.15
6 ( 23) Isabella Padilla 21:08.85
7 ( 35) Elicia Sanchez 21:41.95
2. 82 Sandia Prep ( 20:40.24 1:43:21.20 1:38.85)
=======================================================
1 1 Rachel Fledermann 19:33.05
2 10 Mari Yepa 20:21.75
3 22 Brenda Castlemain 21:02.65
4 24 Brook Armijo 21:11.85
5 25 Kathryn Fledderman 21:11.90
6 ( 27) Kalei Yepa 21:20.35
7 ( 41) Keely Lovato 22:06.20
3. 99 St. Michael's ( 21:00.42 1:45:02.10 0:48.50)
=======================================================
1 13 Jordyn Romero 20:44.05
2 15 Alondra Mendez 20:48.65
3 19 Mackenzie Serrao 20:57.45
4 20 Kaitlin Dobesh 20:59.40
5 32 Marisa Trujillo 21:32.55
6 ( 48) Tristan Gonzales 22:39.85
7 ( 49) Hannah Gates 22:47.75
4. 100 Shiprock ( 20:58.62 1:44:53.10 1:03.80)
=======================================================
1 11 Lacey Howe 20:22.15
2 14 Melanie Secody 20:46.10
3 18 Megan Johnson 20:55.65
4 28 Cassandra Peters 21:23.25
5 29 T'Yanna Harry 21:25.95
6 ( 34) Sabrina Gould 21:40.40
7 ( 42) Natasha Hogue 22:14.35
5. 120 Pojoaque ( 21:07.45 1:45:37.25 3:17.60)
=======================================================
1 2 Megan Herrera 19:40.35
2 5 Miranda Grasmick 19:57.75
3 30 Jaylen Quintana 21:29.15
4 31 Dallas Archibald 21:32.05
5 52 Hannah Martinez 22:57.95
6 ( 59) Adah Gellis 23:51.40
7 ( 60) Leah Archuleta 23:57.50
6. 191 Santa Fe Indian School ( 21:56.55 1:49:42.75 2:01.60)
=======================================================
1 21 Jordin Aguilar 21:01.75
2 38 Sunshine Eaton 21:47.40
3 39 Karli Najera 21:49.85
4 40 Brianna Garcia 22:00.40
5 53 Courtenae Magdalena 23:03.35
6 ( 57) Kaitlin Sandoval 23:43.15
7 ( 58) Shante Toledo 23:51.35
7. 194 Robertson ( 22:04.36 1:50:21.80 3:52.60)
=======================================================
1 3 Anabella Miller 19:40.60
2 44 Karlene Montano 22:18.05
3 45 Rebekah Hutchinson 22:24.15
4 46 Esperanza Maritnez 22:25.80
5 56 Morgan Defindorf 23:33.20
8. 202 Wingate ( 22:13.24 1:51:06.20 2:47.85)
=======================================================
1 12 Karaianne Jones 20:35.85
2 37 Chantel Yazzie 21:46.40
3 47 Lynette Peshlakai 22:26.75
4 51 Shannon Martin 22:53.50
5 55 Robyn James 23:23.70
6 ( 69) Shaniah Thomas 25:28.65
7 ( 70) Pauletta John 25:39.10
9. 230 Ruidoso ( 23:01.89 1:55:09.45 5:46.30)
=======================================================
1 7 Regan Werito 20:12.15
2 36 Elyssa Douds 21:45.20
3 54 Elizabeth Morgan 23:15.10
4 61 Gabby Diaz 23:58.55
5 72 Kennadie Chino 25:58.45
6 ( 74) Haley Randolph 26:09.30
7 ( 75) Alicia Little 26:10.10
10. 232 Silver ( 22:51.86 1:54:19.30 3:40.35)
=======================================================
1 26 Taylor Jones 21:15.55
2 33 Emily Zollinger 21:33.15
3 43 Samm Larisch 22:16.55
4 63 Shirley Lee 24:18.15
5 67 Alyssa Arsola 24:55.90
6 ( 68) Catherine Lucero 25:05.50
7 ( 73) Breanna Lopez 26:04.55
11. 257 Thoreau ( 23:30.72 1:57:33.60 3:58.15)
=======================================================
1 16 Avery Sanders 20:51.65
2 50 Brina Lee 22:52.45
3 62 Danielle Morgan 24:13.65
4 64 Chanel Bennett 24:46.05
5 65 Kimberly Johnson 24:49.80
6 ( 66) Amanda Morgan 24:50.70
7 ( 71) Keona Manuelito 25:41.95
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 2A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace No.
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Jacqueline Katzman Bosque School 6:02 12:33 18:50.85 6:04 59
2 2 Kendall Kelly Bosque School 6:03 12:33 18:57.70 6:07 60
3 3 Aubri Wrye Estancia 6:15 13:13 19:37.95 6:20 171
4 Annoesika Laughlin Navajo Pine 6:16 13:01 19:39.85 6:20 276
5 4 Reiley Kelly Bosque School 6:09 13:10 20:03.30 6:28 61
6 5 Jordan Ide Rehoboth 6:22 13:13 20:09.80 6:30 331
7 6 Addison Rauch East Mountain 6:15 13:18 20:19.10 6:33 150
8 7 Amira Cunningham East Mountain 6:16 13:21 20:19.45 6:33 146
9 8 Rosyln Coriz Laguna-Acoma 6:18 13:25 20:23.60 6:34 227
10 9 Tatianna Perlinski East Mountain 6:14 13:24 20:34.30 6:38 149
11 Skylar Jones Cobre 6:28 13:34 20:37.30 6:39 509
12 10 Kiana Chavez Ramah 6:49 13:51 20:38.60 6:39 323
13 11 Kassie Homer Zuni 6:29 13:47 20:47.90 6:42 496
14 Casie C De Baca Pecos 6:20 13:35 20:49.25 6:43 298
15 Kaycee Lease Tucumcari 6:32 13:51 20:57.55 6:45 461
16 12 Hannah Antone Navajo Prep 6:17 13:40 21:01.00 6:46 277
17 13 Alizabeth Williams Academy for Technology & th 6:53 14:02 21:01.05 6:46 7
18 14 Alanee Esalio Ramah 6:35 13:51 21:02.80 6:47 325
19 15 Corminda Henry Newcomb 6:31 13:52 21:05.45 6:48 285
20 16 Henrena Montoya Cuba 6:33 13:50 21:08.00 6:49 122
21 17 Natalia Marrujo Mora 6:37 13:57 21:14.90 6:51 267
22 18 Sarah Raboff Santa Fe Prep 6:26 13:52 21:16.80 6:51 388
23 Amira Hindi N.M.M.I. 6:32 14:00 21:18.20 6:52 274
24 19 Muriel Waukazoo Navajo Prep 6:21 13:26 21:25.65 6:54 283
25 20 Bethany Pena Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:31 14:05 21:32.40 6:56 114
26 21 Angelika Lucero Academy for Technology & th 6:44 14:12 21:34.75 6:57 4
27 22 Selena Sanchez Zuni 6:45 14:24 21:36.20 6:58 498
28 Isa Lee Cobre 6:31 13:59 21:36.80 6:58 108
29 23 Tisha Zunie Zuni 6:45 14:24 21:39.00 6:59 500
30 Brandy Olivas Tucumcari 6:36 14:11 21:39.70 6:59 462
31 24 Charlyna Gonzales Peñasco 6:32 14:06 21:46.25 7:01 300
32 25 Robin Delena Zuni 6:57 14:30 21:46.40 7:01 494
33 Sierra Walker N.M.M.I. 6:42 14:22 21:46.75 7:01 275
34 26 Shanay Edaakie Zuni 6:59 14:31 21:53.25 7:03 495
35 27 Vanisha Sam Navajo Prep 6:39 14:17 21:54.70 7:04 282
36 28 Santiana Marrujo Mora 6:43 14:24 21:58.60 7:05 268
37 29 Rachel Montoya Cottonwood Classical Prep 6:46 14:27 21:58.90 7:05 113
38 30 Jordan Enright Academy for Technology & th 6:43 14:21 22:02.25 7:06 2
39 31 Amanda Bishop East Mountain 6:48 14:26 22:05.40 7:07 144
40 32 Talia Paytiamo Laguna-Acoma 6:41 14:31 22:06.85 7:08 231
41 33 Ella Chavez East Mountain 6:48 14:24 22:09.95 7:09 145
42 Crystal Hernandez Tucumcari 6:39 14:32 22:12.70 7:09 460
43 34 Julianna Tibbetts Academy for Technology & th 6:50 14:32 22:16.45 7:11 6
44 35 Desirae Tapia Estancia 6:44 14:35 22:18.50 7:11 170
45 36 Tamra Hunt Laguna-Acoma 6:52 14:31 22:19.60 7:12 228
46 37 Danika Hurtado Mora 7:09 14:59 22:21.85 7:12 265
47 38 Ariel Whitten Santa Fe Prep 6:48 14:42 22:24.10 7:13 391
48 39 Sarach Chacon Navajo Prep 6:46 14:54 22:30.10 7:15 278
49 40 Kristin Linford Cuba 6:54 14:44 22:35.30 7:17 121
50 41 Rhylyn Jones Cottonwood Classical Prep 7:11 14:59 22:35.55 7:17 112
51 42 Shannon Begay Rehoboth 7:02 14:59 22:35.90 7:17 329
52 43 Ava McCord-Robb Santa Fe Prep 6:47 14:42 22:39.50 7:18 387
53 44 Marisa Luna Estancia 6:58 15:05 22:42.50 7:19 167
54 45 Brandi Reano Navajo Prep 6:32 14:35 22:45.10 7:20 281
55 46 Drew Todechine Rehoboth 7:03 14:57 22:46.15 7:20 335
56 47 Grace Graham Academy for Technology & th 7:04 14:58 22:48.70 7:21 3
57 Ximena Flores Hagerman 6:49 14:58 22:49.80 7:21 507
58 48 Raeliegh Stansbury Bosque School 6:52 15:04 22:50.25 7:22 63
59 Alex Bradford Pecos 6:52 14:56 22:53.60 7:23 297
60 49 Lenee Jones Newcomb 7:20 15:13 22:55.45 7:23 286
61 50 Breanna Martine Ramah 7:18 15:15 22:55.90 7:23 328
62 51 Tiffani Spencer Cuba 7:15 15:20 23:00.10 7:25 124
63 52 Tashonia Martin Rehoboth 7:13 15:07 23:00.15 7:25 333
64 53 Lacey Natseway Laguna-Acoma 6:49 14:58 23:03.70 7:26 230
65 54 Povi Becker Ramah 7:32 15:24 23:07.55 7:27 322
66 Paige Hoppes Hagerman 7:13 15:17 23:08.70 7:27 508
67 55 Ivey Allen Bosque School 7:19 15:19 23:10.85 7:28 57
68 56 Darby Rossenberger Bosque School 7:13 15:18 23:18.35 7:31 62
69 57 Bia Stacey Navajo Prep 6:59 15:13 23:25.30 7:33 279
70 58 Maya Johnson East Mountain 7:19 15:30 23:35.85 7:36 148
71 59 Lilia Noger-Onstatt Academy for Technology & th 7:14 15:22 23:36.80 7:37 5
72 60 Olivia Kelsey Laguna-Acoma 7:12 15:19 23:36.90 7:37 229
73 61 Savannah Wytsalucy Zuni 7:11 15:33 23:37.15 7:37 499
74 62 Analisa Chavez Mora 7:20 15:28 23:40.05 7:38 264
75 63 Zoe Unverferth Santa Fe Prep 7:09 15:28 23:40.80 7:38 390
76 64 Estrella Gonzales Peñasco 7:08 15:27 23:41.00 7:38 301
77 65 Cheyanne Carlisle Rehoboth 7:26 15:46 23:42.05 7:38 330
78 66 Leanne Calhoon Estancia 7:14 15:42 23:44.05 7:39 165
79 67 Sophie Cunnings Bosque School 7:25 15:30 23:46.10 7:40 58
80 68 Cauy Duboise Ramah 7:22 15:34 23:47.40 7:40 324
81 69 Carly Bonwell Academy for Technology & th 7:20 15:38 23:51.15 7:41 1
82 70 Sophia Wade Cottonwood Classical Prep 7:12 15:32 23:52.00 7:41 115
83 Lucy Denton Cobre 7:20 15:40 23:52.80 7:42 510
84 71 Victoria Vasquez Peñasco 7:09 15:37 23:58.15 7:43 305
85 72 Jazzlyn Quintanna Navajo Prep 6:59 15:31 24:00.35 7:44 280
86 73 Peyton Lawrenz Santa Fe Prep 7:32 15:49 24:00.65 7:44 386
87 Kate Smith Dulce 7:19 15:45 24:04.45 7:45 143
88 74 Mariah Natewa Zuni 7:27 15:55 24:05.10 7:46 497
89 Cayla Vigil Pecos 7:22 15:49 24:11.45 7:48 299
90 75 Nancy Tafoya Peñasco 7:30 16:03 24:11.90 7:48 304
91 76 Amber Helvey East Mountain 7:25 15:57 24:18.70 7:50 147
92 77 Desiree Laphie Newcomb 7:26 15:51 24:19.60 7:50 287
93 78 Julia Flising Cottonwood Classical Prep 7:11 15:00 24:28.35 7:53 110
94 Chelsey Largo Crownpoint 7:48 16:31 24:45.45 7:59 117
95 79 Luzia Manuel Mora 7:42 16:27 24:53.50 8:01 266
96 80 Raina Victorino Laguna-Acoma 7:22 15:58 24:54.90 8:02 232
97 Sharlinda Evans Shiprock Northwest 7:31 16:33 25:17.60 8:09 407
98 81 Brittany Castilllo Cuba 8:05 17:01 25:29.05 8:13 119
99 82 Marika Sayers Santa Fe Prep 7:45 16:38 25:30.85 8:13 389
100 83 Alicia Lujan Peñasco 7:46 16:45 25:31.70 8:14 302
101 84 Isabella Chachapoyas-Or Cottonwood Classical Prep 7:57 16:58 25:33.00 8:14 109
102 85 Lauren Jones Estancia 7:46 16:41 25:33.40 8:14 166
103 86 Anita Ortiz Estancia 7:39 16:44 25:41.25 8:17 168
104 Trinity Brown Shiprock Northwest 7:43 16:57 25:42.45 8:17 406
105 Lynelle Pinto Crownpoint 8:04 17:02 25:47.65 8:19 118
106 87 Kristin Knight Santa Fe Prep 7:44 16:54 25:58.40 8:22 385
107 88 Shauntae Rivera Mora 8:08 17:15 26:05.50 8:24 269
108 89 Brianna Sanchez Cuba 7:21 16:44 26:07.75 8:25 123
109 90 Kristin Yazzie Newcomb 7:56 17:11 26:08.80 8:25 288
110 91 Amanda Martin Rehoboth 8:07 17:27 26:30.30 8:32 332
111 92 Margarita Rivera Mora 8:02 17:41 27:02.50 8:43 270
112 Alessia Plummer Tohatchi 8:23 17:49 27:06.35 8:44 452
113 93 Camika Trujillo Cuba 8:27 17:50 27:06.40 8:44 125
114 94 Mariah Castilllo Cuba 8:10 17:57 27:26.30 8:50 120
115 Roshawn White Tohatchi 8:22 17:56 27:39.35 8:55 453
116 95 Tori Bryant Newcomb 8:34 18:32 27:48.00 8:57 284
117 96 Chambreigh Onesalt Rehoboth 8:28 18:01 28:02.15 9:02 334
118 97 Rachelle Yazzie Newcomb 8:37 18:41 28:38.85 9:14 289
119 98 Mallory Flowers Cottonwood Classical Prep 8:42 19:02 29:05.70 9:22 111
120 99 Shannon Medina Peñasco 8:49 19:26 29:36.65 9:32 303
121 100 Esperanza Sanchez Estancia 8:43 20:03 31:13.75 10:04 169
TEAM RESULTS: 2A GIRLS
1. 86 East Mountain ( 21:05.64 1:45:28.20 1:50.85)
=======================================================
1 6 Addison Rauch 20:19.10
2 7 Amira Cunningham 20:19.45
3 9 Tatianna Perlinski 20:34.30
4 31 Amanda Bishop 22:05.40
5 33 Ella Chavez 22:09.95
6 ( 58) Maya Johnson 23:35.85
7 ( 76) Amber Helvey 24:18.70
2. 107 Zuni ( 21:32.55 1:47:42.75 1:05.35)
=======================================================
1 11 Kassie Homer 20:47.90
2 22 Selena Sanchez 21:36.20
3 23 Tisha Zunie 21:39.00
4 25 Robin Delena 21:46.40
5 26 Shanay Edaakie 21:53.25
6 ( 61) Savannah Wytsalucy 23:37.15
7 ( 74) Mariah Natewa 24:05.10
3. 110 Bosque School ( 20:46.59 1:43:52.95 4:20.00)
=======================================================
1 1 Jacqueline Katzman 18:50.85
2 2 Kendall Kelly 18:57.70
3 4 Reiley Kelly 20:03.30
4 48 Raeliegh Stansbury 22:50.25
5 55 Ivey Allen 23:10.85
6 ( 56) Darby Rossenberger 23:18.35
7 ( 67) Sophie Cunnings 23:46.10
4. 142 Navajo Prep ( 21:55.31 1:49:36.55 1:44.10)
=======================================================
1 12 Hannah Antone 21:01.00
2 19 Muriel Waukazoo 21:25.65
3 27 Vanisha Sam 21:54.70
4 39 Sarach Chacon 22:30.10
5 45 Brandi Reano 22:45.10
6 ( 57) Bia Stacey 23:25.30
7 ( 72) Jazzlyn Quintanna 24:00.35
5. 145 Academy for Technology & the Classics ( 21:56.64 1:49:43.20 1:47.65)
=======================================================
1 13 Alizabeth Williams 21:01.05
2 21 Angelika Lucero 21:34.75
3 30 Jordan Enright 22:02.25
4 34 Julianna Tibbetts 22:16.45
5 47 Grace Graham 22:48.70
6 ( 59) Lilia Noger-Onstatt 23:36.80
7 ( 69) Carly Bonwell 23:51.15
6. 189 Laguna-Acoma ( 22:18.13 1:51:30.65 3:13.30)
=======================================================
1 8 Rosyln Coriz 20:23.60
2 32 Talia Paytiamo 22:06.85
3 36 Tamra Hunt 22:19.60
4 53 Lacey Natseway 23:03.70
5 60 Olivia Kelsey 23:36.90
6 ( 80) Raina Victorino 24:54.90
7. 196 Ramah ( 22:18.45 1:51:32.25 3:08.80)
=======================================================
1 10 Kiana Chavez 20:38.60
2 14 Alanee Esalio 21:02.80
3 50 Breanna Martine 22:55.90
4 54 Povi Becker 23:07.55
5 68 Cauy Duboise 23:47.40
8. 210 Rehoboth ( 22:26.81 1:52:14.05 3:32.25)
=======================================================
1 5 Jordan Ide 20:09.80
2 42 Shannon Begay 22:35.90
3 46 Drew Todechine 22:46.15
4 52 Tashonia Martin 23:00.15
5 65 Cheyanne Carlisle 23:42.05
6 ( 91) Amanda Martin 26:30.30
9. 223 Mora ( 22:49.78 1:54:08.90 3:38.60)
=======================================================
1 17 Natalia Marrujo 21:14.90
2 28 Santiana Marrujo 21:58.60
3 37 Danika Hurtado 22:21.85
4 62 Analisa Chavez 23:40.05
5 79 Luzia Manuel 24:53.50
6 ( 88) Shauntae Rivera 26:05.50
7 ( 92) Margarita Rivera 27:02.50
10. 233 Estancia ( 22:47.28 1:53:56.40 5:55.45)
=======================================================
1 3 Aubri Wrye 19:37.95
2 35 Desirae Tapia 22:18.50
3 44 Marisa Luna 22:42.50
4 66 Leanne Calhoon 23:44.05
5 85 Lauren Jones 25:33.40
6 ( 86) Anita Ortiz 25:41.25
7 (100) Esperanza Sanchez 31:13.75
11. 235 Santa Fe Prep ( 22:48.37 1:54:01.85 2:43.85)
=======================================================
1 18 Sarah Raboff 21:16.80
2 38 Ariel Whitten 22:24.10
3 43 Ava McCord-Robb 22:39.50
4 63 Zoe Unverferth 23:40.80
5 73 Peyton Lawrenz 24:00.65
6 ( 82) Marika Sayers 25:30.85
7 ( 87) Kristin Knight 25:58.40
12. 238 Cottonwood Classical Prep ( 22:53.44 1:54:27.20 2:55.95)
=======================================================
1 20 Bethany Pena 21:32.40
2 29 Rachel Montoya 21:58.90
3 41 Rhylyn Jones 22:35.55
4 70 Sophia Wade 23:52.00
5 78 Julia Flising 24:28.35
6 ( 84) Isabella Chachapoyas-Ortiz 25:33.00
7 ( 98) Mallory Flowers 29:05.70
13. 277 Cuba ( 23:40.04 1:58:20.20 4:59.75)
=======================================================
1 16 Henrena Montoya 21:08.00
2 40 Kristin Linford 22:35.30
3 51 Tiffani Spencer 23:00.10
4 81 Brittany Castilllo 25:29.05
5 89 Brianna Sanchez 26:07.75
6 ( 93) Camika Trujillo 27:06.40
7 ( 94) Mariah Castilllo 27:26.30
14. 317 Peñasco ( 23:49.80 1:59:09.00 3:45.45)
=======================================================
1 24 Charlyna Gonzales 21:46.25
2 64 Estrella Gonzales 23:41.00
3 71 Victoria Vasquez 23:58.15
4 75 Nancy Tafoya 24:11.90
5 83 Alicia Lujan 25:31.70
6 ( 99) Shannon Medina 29:36.65
15. 326 Newcomb ( 24:27.46 2:02:17.30 6:42.55)
=======================================================
1 15 Corminda Henry 21:05.45
2 49 Lenee Jones 22:55.45
3 77 Desiree Laphie 24:19.60
4 90 Kristin Yazzie 26:08.80
5 95 Tori Bryant 27:48.00
6 ( 97) Rachelle Yazzie 28:38.85
OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: 1A GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School 1mile 2mile Finish Pace No.
===== ==== ======================= =========================== ======== ======== ======== ===== =====
1 1 Taylor Bacon Desert Academy 6:13 13:24 20:41.55 6:40 136
2 2 Jade Altheide Jemez Valley 6:35 13:45 20:53.75 6:44 206
3 Dayna Guerro Alamo Navajo 6:13 13:34 21:02.30 6:47 9
4 3 Valene Madalena Jemez Valley 6:31 13:46 21:10.35 6:49 209
5 4 Marilyn Werito Tse' Yi' Gai 6:44 14:17 21:50.05 7:02 459
6 5 Eliza Donahue Desert Academy 6:49 14:32 22:11.55 7:09 137
7 6 Janae Henderson Jemez Valley 6:45 14:31 22:31.95 7:16 208
8 7 Megyn Balok Gateway Christian 6:57 15:01 22:45.15 7:20 183
9 8 Zena Stevenson Cimarron 6:58 15:06 22:47.20 7:21 93
10 9 Selina Rael Cimarron 6:59 15:07 22:58.10 7:24 92
11 10 Sage Majares Jemez Valley 6:52 15:07 23:11.65 7:28 210
12 11 Amy Gonzales Cimarron 6:59 15:06 23:13.90 7:29 90
13 12 Alexandria Toledo Tse' Yi' Gai 7:00 15:23 23:35.75 7:36 458
14 13 Elauteria Patino Jemez Valley 7:02 15:30 24:02.40 7:45 211
15 14 Mikayla Fuller Gateway Christian 7:04 16:05 24:23.35 7:52 185
16 15 Shelby Toles Gateway Christian 7:42 16:16 24:54.80 8:02 187
17 16 Yvonne Curley Tse' Yi' Gai 7:22 16:27 25:06.25 8:05 456
18 17 Savanna Fox Gateway Christian 7:40 16:30 25:14.50 8:08 184
19 18 Denita Toya Jemez Valley 7:21 16:33 25:20.10 8:10 212
20 19 Kaylee Mulkey Cimarron 7:54 16:50 25:28.20 8:12 91
21 20 Sophie Lebron Desert Academy 7:57 16:59 25:30.20 8:13 140
22 21 Kristen Chiquito Tse' Yi' Gai 7:58 16:49 25:31.40 8:13 455
23 22 Lia Kane Desert Academy 8:02 17:08 26:00.45 8:23 138
24 23 Kateri Gachupin Jemez Valley 7:44 17:16 26:11.50 8:26 207
25 24 Holli Araiza Cimarron 7:54 17:10 26:25.15 8:31 89
26 Sheena Ganadonegro Alamo Navajo 8:28 18:17 28:09.15 9:04 8
27 Rayne Victorino To'Hajiilee 8:19 18:28 28:28.65 9:10 451
28 25 Lileigh Thomas Desert Academy 8:51 19:04 28:38.80 9:14 142
29 Morning Henio-Yazzie Pine Hill 8:43 19:07 28:59.70 9:20 313
30 26 Ferissa Ramone Tse' Yi' Gai 8:13 18:45 29:04.05 9:22 457
31 27 Laura-Ann Laidley Gateway Christian 8:55 19:38 29:30.20 9:30 186
32 Yulissa Raphaelito Pine Hill 9:33 20:36 32:31.30 10:29 314
33 28 Nikki Laudicina Desert Academy 9:59 23:04 34:53.10 11:14 139
34 29 Ceryn Schoell Desert Academy 11:15 24:45 37:11.00 11:59 141
TEAM RESULTS: 1A GIRLS
1. 34 Jemez Valley ( 22:22.02 1:51:50.10 3:08.65)
=======================================================
1 2 Jade Altheide 20:53.75
2 3 Valene Madalena 21:10.35
3 6 Janae Henderson 22:31.95
4 10 Sage Majares 23:11.65
5 13 Elauteria Patino 24:02.40
6 ( 18) Denita Toya 25:20.10
7 ( 23) Kateri Gachupin 26:11.50
2. 71 Cimarron ( 24:10.51 2:00:52.55 3:37.95)
=======================================================
1 8 Zena Stevenson 22:47.20
2 9 Selina Rael 22:58.10
3 11 Amy Gonzales 23:13.90
4 19 Kaylee Mulkey 25:28.20
5 24 Holli Araiza 26:25.15
3. 73 Desert Academy ( 24:36.51 2:03:02.55 7:57.25)
=======================================================
1 1 Taylor Bacon 20:41.55
2 5 Eliza Donahue 22:11.55
3 20 Sophie Lebron 25:30.20
4 22 Lia Kane 26:00.45
5 25 Lileigh Thomas 28:38.80
6 ( 28) Nikki Laudicina 34:53.10
7 ( 29) Ceryn Schoell 37:11.00
4. 79 Tse' Yi' Gai ( 25:01.50 2:05:07.50 7:14.00)
=======================================================
1 4 Marilyn Werito 21:50.05
2 12 Alexandria Toledo 23:35.75
3 16 Yvonne Curley 25:06.25
4 21 Kristen Chiquito 25:31.40
5 26 Ferissa Ramone 29:04.05
5. 80 Gateway Christian ( 25:21.60 2:06:48.00 6:45.05)
=======================================================
1 7 Megyn Balok 22:45.15
2 14 Mikayla Fuller 24:23.35
3 15 Shelby Toles 24:54.80
4 17 Savanna Fox 25:14.50
5 27 Laura-Ann Laidley 29:30.20
|
http://new-mexico-cr...&news_id=195542