|
Our Media/Results from South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 8th 2014, 6:05pm
Website:Click here Results by: Timing Inc. SCHSL State Championships
Sandhills Research Center in Columbia, SC
Race Scored by TimingInc.com - Your Automated Timing Solution
November 8, 2014
********** A Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Micah Williams M 12 Greer Middle College Chart 15:35.69
2 Ford McCoy M 10 St Josephs 16:32.61
3 Hamilton Martin M 12 Greenville Tech Charter 16:48.63
4 Carter Powell M 11 St Josephs 17:03.07
5 Alex Goldsmith M 12 Christ Church 17:11.32
6 Jacob Hudson M 10 Greer Middle College Chart 17:11.40
7 Chandler Schell M 12 Greer Middle College Chart 17:20.23
8 Ryan Hofmann M 11 Greer Middle College Chart 17:25.00
9 Walker Cullen M 11 Christ Church 17:27.65
10 Worth Gentry M 11 Christ Church 17:28.87
11 Benjamin Decker M 12 Brashier Middle College 17:32.69
12 Michael Stone M 12 Christ Church 17:32.90
13 Christian Dunn M 10 Greer Middle College Chart 17:39.30
14 Alex Whisnant M 10 Greenville Tech Charter 17:41.13
15 Kimani Mungai M 11 Brashier Middle College 17:43.15
16 Nathan Petrofes M 11 St Josephs 17:58.05
17 Cody Stevens M 12 Brashier Middle College 18:01.13
18 Seth Corey M 9 Greer Middle College Chart 18:01.60
19 Trip Crowley M 10 Brashier Middle College 18:07.65
20 Andrew Cunningham M 10 Southside Christian 18:10.53
21 Alex Buddenberg M 11 Southside Christian 18:13.88
22 Andrew Meadows M 8 Southside Christian 18:18.15
23 Aj McCallum M 12 Christ Church 18:19.56
24 Jack Collins M 11 Gov.'S School 18:21.58
25 Earle Oxner M 12 Christ Church 18:21.83
26 Matthew Stiles M 11 Greer Middle College Chart 18:25.14
27 Jacob Palmer M 11 Brashier Middle College 18:30.26
28 Joseph Kiser M 12 St Josephs 18:32.01
29 Will Trone M 9 Brashier Middle College 18:32.47
30 Spencer Danley M 10 Southside Christian 18:32.92
31 Joseph Dosher M 12 Greenville Tech Charter 18:33.56
32 Xavier Drayton M 11 Carver's Bay 18:38.00
33 Benjamin Blanks M 10 Southside Christian 18:39.14
34 Spalding Latham M 10 St Josephs 18:42.09
35 Moses Hough M 12 McBee 18:46.25
36 Will Dolven M 9 Christ Church 18:47.74
37 Chris Fulmer M 12 Williston-Elko 18:50.72
38 Yanni Koutsioukis M 11 Greenville Tech Charter 18:52.17
39 Nicholas Bain M 11 Southside Christian 18:55.48
40 Tommy Mills M 12 Great Falls High School 18:55.70
41 Elias Longenecker M 10 Greenville Tech Charter 18:55.82
42 Ben Rheney M 10 Southside Christian 18:57.40
43 Mehrzad Namiranian M 12 Gov.'S School 19:00.78
44 Alfredo Vasquez M 10 Green Sea-Floyds 19:06.06
45 Christian Schmidt M 8 Charleston Math & Science 19:10.63
46 Daniel Mappus M 10 Charleston Math & Science 19:14.47
47 Collin Braeuning M 12 Gov.'S School 19:18.66
48 Johnny Peterson M 11 Gov.'S School 19:19.64
49 Collin Czajka M 12 Greenville Tech Charter 19:20.21
50 Zane Jackson M 7 Palmetto Scholars Academy 19:22.97
51 Caleb Veihman M 11 Fox Creek High School 19:24.96
52 David Lewis M 10 St Josephs 19:32.23
53 Bennett Traylor M 11 Greenville Tech Charter 19:34.41
54 Jamie Seagrist M 12 Brashier Middle College 19:39.84
55 Sullivan McMahan M 11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 19:39.97
56 Leon Dorch M 9 Williston-Elko 19:49.72
57 Darien Bailey M 11 Military Magnet 19:56.07
58 Laterence Davis M 11 Carver's Bay 19:58.89
59 Cesar Alvarado M 12 Green Sea-Floyds 20:04.48
60 Mark Gore M 11 Military Magnet 20:05.70
61 Bryce Ford M 9 Green Sea-Floyds 20:06.78
62 Charles Ison M 12 Gov.'S School 20:10.21
63 Josh Dunford M 11 Gov.'S School 20:13.06
64 Micah Floyd M 12 Green Sea-Floyds 20:14.01
65 Tanner Poston M 9 Hannah-Pamplico 20:14.39
66 Clayton Mims M 12 Hannah-Pamplico 20:15.13
67 Colton Mims M 9 Hannah-Pamplico 20:16.75
68 Caleb Lindell M 12 Williston-Elko 20:25.39
69 Numega Gillison M 9 North 20:29.67
70 Dyllan Chandler M 9 Hannah-Pamplico 20:30.78
71 Rashawn Burroughs M 12 Carver's Bay 20:30.83
72 Ben Williams M 11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 20:35.14
73 Dawson Floyd M 9 Green Sea-Floyds 20:40.51
74 Dalyn Witherspoon M 11 Hannah-Pamplico 20:49.72
75 Nicholas Stadtmueller M 10 Palmetto Scholars Academy 20:53.07
76 Jason Brinson M 10 North 20:54.35
77 Cody Kinsey M 12 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 20:54.44
78 Tyrek Gamble M 11 Carver's Bay 20:59.46
79 Branden Hill M 11 Fox Creek High School 20:59.55
80 Shuntayus Brown M 9 Ware Shoals High 21:00.49
81 Jb Bryant M 12 Fox Creek High School 21:01.01
82 Sam Sellers M 11 Latta High School 21:01.55
83 Rion Dwigt M 9 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 21:17.85
84 Lucas Fancher M 8 Palmetto Scholars Academy 21:20.54
85 Austin Hendricks M 8 Tamassee-Salem 21:23.37
86 Monroe David M 8 High Point Academy 21:24.51
87 Griffen Zimmerman M 10 Williston-Elko 21:27.31
88 Joshua Griffin M 11 Military Magnet 21:28.51
89 Cole Powell M 9 Green Sea-Floyds 21:34.27
90 Austin Greene M 9 Ware Shoals High 21:42.23
91 Jacob Benton M 10 Williston-Elko 21:48.67
92 Austin Bryant M 12 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 21:55.40
93 Donald Lauer M 9 Military Magnet 21:59.21
94 Lou Norton M 11 Green Sea-Floyds 21:59.36
95 McKay Alexander M 10 Tamassee-Salem 22:01.43
96 Jacob Mishio M 7 Tamassee-Salem 22:01.53
97 James Milton M 11 Carver's Bay 22:06.52
98 Zachery Poston M 8 Hannah-Pamplico 22:13.20
99 Jacuary Bradford M 11 Military Magnet 22:14.01
100 Eaddy Moore M 12 Carver's Bay 22:20.80
101 Daly Jernigan M 10 Fox Creek High School 22:22.90
102 Cory Hall M 9 McBee 22:23.48
103 Corbin Burgess M 7 Tamassee-Salem 22:24.67
104 Micheal Curtis M 10 Charleston Math & Science 22:33.25
105 Carter Berry M 8 Latta High School 22:34.06
106 Carson Sloan M 7 Latta High School 22:37.44
107 Moses Talbert M 10 Fox Creek High School 22:37.45
108 Jackson Redick M 8 Charleston Math & Science 22:41.83
109 Jerod Tew M 10 Fox Creek High School 22:47.96
110 Tanner Roach M 12 Tamassee-Salem 22:50.66
111 Zack Clark M 10 Fox Creek High School 23:05.71
112 Brian Williams M 12 North 23:11.57
113 Hunter Singletary M 10 Hannah-Pamplico 23:15.16
114 Timothy Kuhn M 9 High Point Academy 23:18.30
115 Eugene Peele M 10 North 23:21.11
116 Jesse Shirts M 9 High Point Academy 23:24.39
117 Jonathan Linker M 9 Military Magnet 23:28.04
118 Sterling Dempsey M 11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 23:38.14
119 Andrew Vandenoever M 12 McBee 23:42.02
120 Amadeus Moses M 11 McBee 23:43.35
121 Scott Repik M 8 Palmetto Scholars Academy 23:44.58
122 Connor Brinson M 7 North 23:47.34
123 Joe Curtis M 11 Charleston Math & Science 24:01.40
124 Justin Ouzts M 9 Ware Shoals High 24:17.29
125 Jacob Rowe M 10 Military Magnet 24:26.17
126 Evan Luecken M 8 Palmetto Scholars Academy 24:38.30
127 Robbie Hoofstetter M 10 Charleston Math & Science 24:40.99
128 Keyshawn Cuthbertson M 11 Williston-Elko 24:56.41
129 Matt Sellers M 7 Latta High School 24:56.61
130 Arkel Williams M 11 Carver's Bay 25:05.30
131 Joseph Rhodes M 9 Ware Shoals High 25:05.58
132 Conner Harbaugh M 7 Palmetto Scholars Academy 25:14.11
133 Marcus Cannon M 12 Tamassee-Salem 25:21.84
134 Garrett Saborosch M 12 North 25:25.85
135 Eric Byrd M 11 McBee 25:55.67
136 Tyler Clapper M 7 Palmetto Scholars Academy 26:03.05
137 Asher Hall M 9 High Point Academy 26:26.63
138 Adger Vanadore M 8 Ware Shoals High 26:34.71
139 Peyton Benson M 8 Latta High School 26:51.56
140 Austin Roberts M 9 Latta High School 26:54.62
141 Joey Dacosta M 7 Tamassee-Salem 31:23.57
142 Dajuan Green M 7 High Point Academy 43:03.29
********** AAA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Mallory Liggett F 9 Hilton Head 18:37.20
2 Laurie Barton F 11 Daniel 18:39.46
3 Susannah Cate F 11 Ac Flora 18:42.33
4 Courtney Shearer F 12 Emerald 18:47.92
5 Miyah Shatz F 9 Hilton Head 19:05.69
6 Heather Elliott F 12 Eastside 19:06.82
7 Madison Ellis F 9 Eastside 19:14.14
8 Carley McGlinn F 11 Hilton Head 19:16.63
9 Olivia Paxton F 11 South Pointe 19:19.58
10 Frankie Schoning F 12 Hilton Head 19:20.61
11 Abbie Adams F 12 Wren 19:24.69
12 Allie Griffith F 8 Wren 19:29.97
13 Morgan Summey F 8 Blue Ridge 19:33.11
14 Abbigale Gross F 9 Hilton Head 19:40.81
15 Alexa Golbus F 11 Chapin 19:41.47
16 Bridget Wilson F 10 Eastside 19:43.97
17 Danae Ferguson F 11 Eastside 19:52.71
18 Kathleen Allden F 8 Dreher 19:56.43
19 Esther Anderson F 10 Hilton Head 19:57.25
20 Anne-Drew Bullard F 12 Hartsville High School 19:57.71
21 Morgan Roberts F 7 Palmetto 20:09.36
22 Lindsay Hannah F 10 Eastside 20:09.79
23 Alex Mathis F 12 Broome 20:15.35
24 Catherine Oleary F 10 Chapin 20:15.62
25 Heidi McNeil F 12 Darlington High School 20:18.76
26 Ashley Golbus F 11 Chapin 20:19.21
27 Rebecca Faircloth F 11 Eastside 20:20.63
28 Emily Cate F 11 Ac Flora 20:23.01
29 Rhylee Wittrock F 7 Seneca High School 20:23.57
30 Haley Fulton F 11 Ac Flora 20:27.24
31 Kelsey Glover F 11 St. James High School 20:30.10
32 Harriotte Davis F 12 Wilson 20:32.69
33 Elizabeth Tucker F 10 Aiken 20:33.85
34 Rachel Strader F 10 Seneca High School 20:40.71
35 Hunter Benson F 8 Clinton 20:41.91
36 Karina Tata F 9 Ac Flora 20:43.08
37 Alex Lavore F 9 Wren 20:45.83
38 Sophie Nance F 12 Aiken 20:48.18
39 Wilson Jenerette F 8 North Myrtle Beach 20:48.67
40 Dakota Morrow F 10 Seneca High School 20:53.35
41 Olivia Panasko F 8 Wren 20:55.30
42 Leah Trusty F 7 Blue Ridge 20:56.12
43 Sarah-Paige Guerrant F 12 Eastside 20:57.97
44 Rachel Friend F 12 Hilton Head 21:01.17
45 Meredith Ussery F 9 Chapin 21:02.66
46 Brianna Downs F 12 Aiken 21:04.51
47 Mary Lockhart F 7 Daniel 21:04.81
48 Stephanie Areford F 9 Camden High School 21:09.12
49 Kaitlyn Koenig F 10 Chapin 21:11.11
50 Maren Sorber F 7 Daniel 21:13.08
51 Olivia Starnes F 8 Chapin 21:14.79
52 Megan Golbus F 9 Chapin 21:16.06
53 Savannah Fields F 8 Palmetto 21:19.01
54 Taylor Merner F 8 Palmetto 21:19.59
55 Sarah Garner F 10 South Pointe 21:20.37
56 Kennedy Beach F 9 Georgetown 21:21.31
57 Madison Crumley F 7 Palmetto 21:21.71
58 Emily Hogue F 9 Ac Flora 21:22.76
59 Maryann Riley F 12 Ac Flora 21:23.67
60 Kailey Flannelley F 11 Myrtle Beach 21:29.66
61 Marisa Bruno F 12 Myrtle Beach 21:30.97
62 Sarah Beth Barker F 9 Wren 21:35.87
63 Anna Beck F 10 Daniel 21:38.48
64 Emily Bonds F 8 Wilson 21:39.64
65 Blake Ford F 10 Ac Flora 21:42.24
66 Gisela Avila-Zea F 10 Palmetto 21:45.09
67 McAlister Bullard F 9 Hartsville High School 21:46.43
68 Eliza Sorber F 7 Daniel 21:49.74
69 Ashlyn Bishop F 10 Broome 21:50.77
70 Samantha Faires F 9 Seneca High School 21:51.29
71 Sariah Stewart F 7 Seneca High School 21:51.62
72 Alexandra Lee F 10 Seneca High School 21:54.84
73 Abby Reed F 8 Hanahan 21:55.51
74 Brittany Williams F 11 Travelers Rest 21:56.93
75 Gabby Gosnell F 12 Darlington High School 21:59.12
76 Emily Callahan F 8 Blue Ridge 21:59.79
77 Grace Stricklin F 8 Dreher 22:00.16
78 Daniel Gibbom F 12 Daniel 22:01.06
79 Kalie Mathis F 9 Dreher 22:01.63
80 Karleigh Jones F 10 St. James High School 22:01.91
81 Anna Buck F 7 Daniel 22:02.08
82 Erin McFarland F 10 Dreher 22:04.40
83 Elizabeth Ropp F 9 Hartsville High School 22:05.17
84 Laila Anderson F 7 Blue Ridge 22:05.88
85 Anna Dunn F 7 Travelers Rest 22:06.36
86 Jocie Morrow F 7 Travelers Rest 22:06.40
87 Bekah Woodard F 10 Travelers Rest 22:10.74
88 Megan Goodrich F 9 Camden High School 22:14.85
89 Sarah Hudgins F 12 Dreher 22:18.51
90 Sarah McCown F 7 Wilson 22:20.07
91 Hannah Beach F 10 Palmetto 22:20.73
92 Grace Young F 11 Hanahan 22:21.72
93 Kaitlynn Potter F 11 South Pointe 22:24.24
94 Nyasia James F 10 Darlington High School 22:28.75
95 Adrianne Niskanen F 9 Blue Ridge 22:31.90
96 Heather Woolard F 9 Camden High School 22:42.68
97 Kayla Klimpel F 12 South Pointe 22:43.11
98 Mary Cooper Jordan F 10 Georgetown 22:43.21
99 Haley Capps F 8 Myrtle Beach 22:47.09
100 Kelsea Hemeon F 9 Georgetown 22:47.19
101 Chelsea Smith F 9 South Pointe 22:51.66
102 An-Mei Tow F 12 Wren 22:53.36
103 Jetta Turner F 8 Broome 22:56.50
104 Taylor Maddox F 8 Beaufort 22:57.18
105 Alexis Gainey F 8 Darlington High School 22:59.42
106 Mary-Grace Davis F 11 Hanahan 23:10.79
107 Mackenzie Roberts F 9 Palmetto 23:14.22
108 Elizabeth Intemann F 7 Wilson 23:15.09
109 Brittany Teasdale F 9 Aiken 23:15.95
110 Abbey Barnwell F 9 Blue Ridge 23:16.38
111 Brittany Joyce F 12 Hartsville High School 23:17.85
112 Mimi Inman F 10 Aiken 23:18.22
113 Kylie Simms F 8 Travelers Rest 23:26.48
114 Abigail McLaughlin F 11 Camden High School 23:31.62
115 Karlie Cotney F 10 Aiken 23:36.32
116 Hannah Chumley F 12 Broome 23:36.90
117 Scarlet Black F 10 South Pointe 23:38.78
118 Ashlee Gregg F 9 Travelers Rest 23:43.53
119 Tolli McWhite F 7 Blue Ridge 23:43.62
120 Hannah Rothrock F 7 Broome 23:44.49
121 Caroline Kilgo F 11 Aiken 23:47.02
122 Kasey Emilie F 9 St. James High School 23:50.16
123 Caroline Woolard F 9 Camden High School 23:51.23
124 Morgan Odom F 9 Broome 23:51.51
125 Matte Clark F 8 Wren 23:52.37
126 Chrissy Roundtree F 9 Darlington High School 23:53.24
127 Emily Johnson F 10 Darlington High School 23:59.54
128 Hailey Wells F 8 Broome 24:05.17
129 Hannah Alverson F 8 South Pointe 24:05.76
130 Valentina Leyton F 10 Hanahan 24:05.93
131 Michala Bufford F 7 Myrtle Beach 24:15.55
132 Margaret Parham F 7 Wilson 24:16.66
133 Bailee Gainey F 11 Hartsville High School 24:19.11
134 Sidney Jenkins F 10 Dreher 24:20.67
135 Isabel Evangelista F 8 Hanahan 24:27.46
136 Caroline Bishop F 9 Dreher 24:29.74
137 Mia Kilpatrick F 9 Hartsville High School 24:30.45
138 Marina Owenby F 7 Seneca High School 24:30.83
139 Makenna Johnson F 7 Travelers Rest 24:34.21
140 Willa Schutz F 8 Hanahan 24:34.43
141 Mary Caston Morgan F 7 Camden High School 24:55.75
142 Abigail Epstein F 8 Myrtle Beach 24:57.17
143 Sarah Park F 9 Wilson 25:18.64
144 Ashia Grant F 8 Hanahan 25:22.87
145 Meghan Smith F 10 St. James High School 25:25.65
146 Sydney Spainhour F 11 Myrtle Beach 25:33.01
147 Madison Tilford F 11 Myrtle Beach 25:47.30
148 Isabel Estrada F 9 Camden High School 25:52.59
149 Caroline Tew F 11 St. James High School 26:51.04
150 Jessie Poudrier F 11 St. James High School 27:08.96
151 Carly Mitchell F 11 St. James High School 28:39.00
152 Lauren Alvarez F 8 Hartsville High School 29:58.83
153 Vicky Hsu F 10 Wilson 31:26.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
AAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 34 Hilton Head (19:12.18 96:00.94 1:03.61)
==========================================
1 1 Mallory Liggett F 9 18:37.20
2 4 Miyah Shatz F 9 19:05.69
3 7 Carley McGlinn F 11 19:16.63
4 9 Frankie Schoning F 12 19:20.61
5 13 Abbigale Gross F 9 19:40.81
6 ( 18) Esther Anderson F 10 19:57.25
7 ( 41) Rachel Friend F 12 21:01.17
2. 63 Eastside (19:37.48 98:07.43 1:02.97)
==========================================
1 5 Heather Elliott F 12 19:06.82
2 6 Madison Ellis F 9 19:14.14
3 15 Bridget Wilson F 10 19:43.97
4 16 Danae Ferguson F 11 19:52.71
5 21 Lindsay Hannah F 10 20:09.79
6 ( 26) Rebecca Faircloth F 11 20:20.63
7 ( 40) Sarah-Paige Guerrant F 12 20:57.97
3. 147 Ac Flora (20:19.68 101:38.42 2:40.43)
==========================================
1 3 Susannah Cate F 11 18:42.33
2 27 Emily Cate F 11 20:23.01
3 29 Haley Fulton F 11 20:27.24
4 34 Karina Tata F 9 20:43.08
5 54 Emily Hogue F 9 21:22.76
6 ( 55) Maryann Riley F 12 21:23.67
7 ( 61) Blake Ford F 10 21:42.24
4. 150 Chapin (20:30.01 102:30.07 1:29.64)
==========================================
1 14 Alexa Golbus F 11 19:41.47
2 23 Catherine Oleary F 10 20:15.62
3 25 Ashley Golbus F 11 20:19.21
4 42 Meredith Ussery F 9 21:02.66
5 46 Kaitlyn Koenig F 10 21:11.11
6 ( 48) Olivia Starnes F 8 21:14.79
7 ( 49) Megan Golbus F 9 21:16.06
5. 152 Wren (20:26.33 102:11.66 2:11.18)
==========================================
1 10 Abbie Adams F 12 19:24.69
2 11 Allie Griffith F 8 19:29.97
3 35 Alex Lavore F 9 20:45.83
4 38 Olivia Panasko F 8 20:55.30
5 58 Sarah Beth Barker F 9 21:35.87
6 ( 96) An-Mei Tow F 12 22:53.36
7 (118) Matte Clark F 8 23:52.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 216 Daniel (20:53.11 104:25.57 3:10.28)
==========================================
1 2 Laurie Barton F 11 18:39.46
2 44 Mary Lockhart F 7 21:04.81
3 47 Maren Sorber F 7 21:13.08
4 59 Anna Beck F 10 21:38.48
5 64 Eliza Sorber F 7 21:49.74
6 ( 74) Daniel Gibbom F 12 22:01.06
7 ( 77) Anna Buck F 7 22:02.08
7. 231 Seneca High School (21:08.10 105:40.54 1:28.05)
==========================================
1 28 Rhylee Wittrock F 7 20:23.57
2 33 Rachel Strader F 10 20:40.71
3 37 Dakota Morrow F 10 20:53.35
4 66 Samantha Faires F 9 21:51.29
5 67 Sariah Stewart F 7 21:51.62
6 ( 68) Alexandra Lee F 10 21:54.84
7 (131) Marina Owenby F 7 24:30.83
8. 236 Palmetto (21:10.95 105:54.76 1:35.73)
==========================================
1 20 Morgan Roberts F 7 20:09.36
2 50 Savannah Fields F 8 21:19.01
3 51 Taylor Merner F 8 21:19.59
4 53 Madison Crumley F 7 21:21.71
5 62 Gisela Avila-Zea F 10 21:45.09
6 ( 87) Hannah Beach F 10 22:20.73
7 (100) Mackenzie Roberts F 9 23:14.22
9. 294 Blue Ridge (21:25.36 107:06.80 2:58.79)
==========================================
1 12 Morgan Summey F 8 19:33.11
2 39 Leah Trusty F 7 20:56.12
3 72 Emily Callahan F 8 21:59.79
4 80 Laila Anderson F 7 22:05.88
5 91 Adrianne Niskanen F 9 22:31.90
6 (103) Abbey Barnwell F 9 23:16.38
7 (112) Tolli McWhite F 7 23:43.62
10. 318 Aiken (21:48.14 109:00.71 2:44.37)
==========================================
1 32 Elizabeth Tucker F 10 20:33.85
2 36 Sophie Nance F 12 20:48.18
3 43 Brianna Downs F 12 21:04.51
4 102 Brittany Teasdale F 9 23:15.95
5 105 Mimi Inman F 10 23:18.22
6 (108) Karlie Cotney F 10 23:36.32
7 (114) Caroline Kilgo F 11 23:47.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 328 Dreher (21:40.22 108:21.13 2:22.08)
==========================================
1 17 Kathleen Allden F 8 19:56.43
2 73 Grace Stricklin F 8 22:00.16
3 75 Kalie Mathis F 9 22:01.63
4 78 Erin McFarland F 10 22:04.40
5 85 Sarah Hudgins F 12 22:18.51
6 (127) Sidney Jenkins F 10 24:20.67
7 (129) Caroline Bishop F 9 24:29.74
12. 337 South Pointe (21:43.79 108:38.96 3:32.08)
==========================================
1 8 Olivia Paxton F 11 19:19.58
2 52 Sarah Garner F 10 21:20.37
3 89 Kaitlynn Potter F 11 22:24.24
4 93 Kayla Klimpel F 12 22:43.11
5 95 Chelsea Smith F 9 22:51.66
6 (110) Scarlet Black F 10 23:38.78
7 (122) Hannah Alverson F 8 24:05.76
13. 391 Hartsville High School (22:17.25 111:26.27 4:21.40)
==========================================
1 19 Anne-Drew Bullard F 12 19:57.71
2 63 McAlister Bullard F 9 21:46.43
3 79 Elizabeth Ropp F 9 22:05.17
4 104 Brittany Joyce F 12 23:17.85
5 126 Bailee Gainey F 11 24:19.11
6 (130) Mia Kilpatrick F 9 24:30.45
7 (145) Lauren Alvarez F 8 29:58.83
14. 402 Darlington High School (22:19.85 111:39.29 3:34.48)
==========================================
1 24 Heidi McNeil F 12 20:18.76
2 71 Gabby Gosnell F 12 21:59.12
3 90 Nyasia James F 10 22:28.75
4 98 Alexis Gainey F 8 22:59.42
5 119 Chrissy Roundtree F 9 23:53.24
6 (120) Emily Johnson F 10 23:59.54
15. 403 Wilson (22:24.83 112:04.15 3:43.97)
==========================================
1 31 Harriotte Davis F 12 20:32.69
2 60 Emily Bonds F 8 21:39.64
3 86 Sarah McCown F 7 22:20.07
4 101 Elizabeth Intemann F 7 23:15.09
5 125 Margaret Parham F 7 24:16.66
6 (136) Sarah Park F 9 25:18.64
7 (146) Vicky Hsu F 10 31:26.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
16. 406 Broome (22:28.80 112:24.01 3:29.14)
==========================================
1 22 Alex Mathis F 12 20:15.35
2 65 Ashlyn Bishop F 10 21:50.77
3 97 Jetta Turner F 8 22:56.50
4 109 Hannah Chumley F 12 23:36.90
5 113 Hannah Rothrock F 7 23:44.49
6 (117) Morgan Odom F 9 23:51.51
7 (121) Hailey Wells F 8 24:05.17
17. 422 Travelers Rest (22:21.38 111:46.91 1:29.55)
==========================================
1 70 Brittany Williams F 11 21:56.93
2 81 Anna Dunn F 7 22:06.36
3 82 Jocie Morrow F 7 22:06.40
4 83 Bekah Woodard F 10 22:10.74
5 106 Kylie Simms F 8 23:26.48
6 (111) Ashlee Gregg F 9 23:43.53
7 (132) Makenna Johnson F 7 24:34.21
18. 444 Camden High School (22:41.90 113:29.50 2:42.11)
==========================================
1 45 Stephanie Areford F 9 21:09.12
2 84 Megan Goodrich F 9 22:14.85
3 92 Heather Woolard F 9 22:42.68
4 107 Abigail McLaughlin F 11 23:31.62
5 116 Caroline Woolard F 9 23:51.23
6 (134) Mary Caston Morgan F 7 24:55.75
7 (141) Isabel Estrada F 9 25:52.59
19. 466 Myrtle Beach (23:00.08 115:00.44 3:27.51)
==========================================
1 56 Kailey Flannelley F 11 21:29.66
2 57 Marisa Bruno F 12 21:30.97
3 94 Haley Capps F 8 22:47.09
4 124 Michala Bufford F 7 24:15.55
5 135 Abigail Epstein F 8 24:57.17
6 (139) Sydney Spainhour F 11 25:33.01
7 (140) Madison Tilford F 11 25:47.30
20. 501 St. James High School (23:43.77 118:38.86 6:20.94)
==========================================
1 30 Kelsey Glover F 11 20:30.10
2 76 Karleigh Jones F 10 22:01.91
3 115 Kasey Emilie F 9 23:50.16
4 138 Meghan Smith F 10 25:25.65
5 142 Caroline Tew F 11 26:51.04
6 (143) Jessie Poudrier F 11 27:08.96
7 (144) Carly Mitchell F 11 28:39.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
21. 507 Hanahan (23:12.28 116:01.41 2:31.95)
==========================================
1 69 Abby Reed F 8 21:55.51
2 88 Grace Young F 11 22:21.72
3 99 Mary-Grace Davis F 11 23:10.79
4 123 Valentina Leyton F 10 24:05.93
5 128 Isabel Evangelista F 8 24:27.46
6 (133) Willa Schutz F 8 24:34.43
7 (137) Ashia Grant F 8 25:22.87
********** AAAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Jackson Ellenburg M 10 Ashley Ridge High School 15:28.54
2 Logan Veatch M 12 Wando 15:37.65
3 Bryan Grumbach M 12 White Knoll 15:46.43
4 Ryan Smith M 11 Mauldin 15:50.59
5 Avery Dominick M 10 Dutch Fork 15:50.70
6 Malik Epps M 11 Byrnes 15:53.65
7 Jack Zemp M 11 J. L. Mann 15:54.13
8 Kyle Mook M 12 Riverside 15:55.84
9 Wynn Johnson M 9 Dorman 15:57.98
10 Tyler Fish M 10 Boiling Springs 15:58.78
11 Joey Teachout M 10 Rock Hill 16:00.14
12 Myers McKinney M 12 Spartanburg 16:00.42
13 John Ward M 10 Wade Hampton (g) 16:06.82
14 Colt Griffith M 10 Woodmont High 16:07.36
15 Bradley Sanders M 10 Wando 16:08.28
16 Ereck Lewis M 12 Westwood High School 16:12.31
17 James Palmer M 12 Blythewood 16:15.69
18 Patrick Spychalski M 9 Wando 16:15.88
19 Ben Cignarale M 10 Riverside 16:19.57
20 Alex Spencer M 12 Wade Hampton (g) 16:21.65
21 Alexander Armstrong M 12 Fort Dorchester 16:21.72
22 Dolan Owens M 8 James Island 16:22.00
23 Neel Taber M 10 Riverside 16:22.32
24 Andrew Castano M 9 Riverside 16:26.20
25 Graham Borsum M 11 Tl Hanna 16:27.65
26 Ben Clark M 10 Clover 16:29.21
27 Evans Harrison M 11 Riverside 16:30.07
28 Eli Smith M 12 Greenwood 16:31.60
29 Mason Baird M 12 Wade Hampton (g) 16:31.97
30 Dane Szalwinski M 12 Lexington 16:32.19
31 Matias Montiel M 12 Wando 16:33.35
32 Ryan Little M 10 Boiling Springs 16:34.98
33 Jeremy Ricks M 12 Fort Mill 16:35.48
34 Kole Koterba M 12 Northwestern 16:36.02
35 Will Manning M 12 Nation Ford High School 16:37.31
36 Brooks Hovis M 11 Wade Hampton (g) 16:38.02
37 Eric Abdullah M 11 Stratford 16:40.47
38 Billy Gist M 12 J. L. Mann 16:41.94
39 Charles Ludlow M 11 Wade Hampton (g) 16:42.27
40 Jonathan Keller M 11 Gaffney High School 16:42.41
41 Jacob Coccia M 11 Rock Hill 16:42.62
42 Weston Hutto M 10 Lexington 16:43.10
43 Kade Gosnell M 8 Boiling Springs 16:43.88
44 Jarrod Bohr M 10 Wando 16:44.39
45 Hunter Janus M 11 Lexington 16:44.62
46 Kenneth Vowles M 10 Dutch Fork 16:44.66
47 Andrew Emery M 11 South Aiken 16:45.19
48 Luke Daniell M 11 Wando 16:45.25
49 Christopher Ludlow M 11 Wade Hampton (g) 16:47.62
50 John Charbonnet M 10 Rock Hill 16:49.07
********** AAAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
51 Jonathan Phipps M 10 Dutch Fork 16:49.13
52 Walker Gibbs M 11 J. L. Mann 16:50.16
53 William Kennedy M 9 Riverside 16:51.70
54 Byan Biggerstaff M 11 Dorman 16:51.82
55 Logan Murray M 12 South Aiken 16:52.20
56 Griff Tolly M 12 Tl Hanna 16:52.41
57 Amir McCall M 9 Blythewood 16:53.19
58 Shane Mooney M 9 Conway High School 16:53.53
59 Trey McClary M 11 Lexington 16:53.84
60 Hunter Foster M 12 Wade Hampton (g) 16:55.33
61 Marcus Miles M 12 James Island 16:56.43
62 Noah McLain M 9 Dorman 16:57.28
63 Alex Cothran M 11 Tl Hanna 16:58.08
64 Ben Garrett M 11 Spring Valley 16:59.89
65 Alex Umberg M 9 Dorman 16:59.95
66 Deondre' Durrah M 12 J. L. Mann 17:01.00
67 Carson Blick M 10 Dorman 17:01.38
68 Logan Miller M 11 Boiling Springs 17:01.58
69 Brandon Hardwick M 12 Blythewood 17:02.26
70 Ben Baumgardner M 10 Greenville 17:03.57
71 Michael Pieterse M 9 Carolina Forest 17:04.05
72 Caleb Wilson M 10 Blythewood 17:04.06
73 Victor Shellhammer M 9 Summerville 17:04.80
74 Alex Johnson M 12 Lexington 17:07.68
75 Caleb Ruppe M 11 Rock Hill 17:08.66
76 James Williams M 12 Ashley Ridge High School 17:09.24
77 Collin Casey M 9 Wando 17:09.38
78 Matt Green M 12 Spartanburg 17:10.29
79 Patrick Crotty M 11 Ashley Ridge High School 17:12.00
80 Kyle Thomas M 10 Stratford 17:13.62
81 Timmy Palumbo M 11 Dorman 17:14.49
82 Alexander Chalgren M 10 Dutch Fork 17:16.18
83 Zane Austill M 9 Spartanburg 17:17.80
84 Cameron Murr M 9 J. L. Mann 17:18.13
85 Jacob Maldonado M 11 Spring Valley 17:18.40
86 Hampton Lott M 9 Tl Hanna 17:20.40
87 Caleb Peart M 11 Spring Valley 17:20.95
88 Robert Hahn M 12 James Island 17:21.28
89 Dylan McMahan M 12 Bluffton High School 17:22.24
90 Tanner Cierzan M 12 Blythewood 17:22.52
91 Justyn Lodge M 12 Summerville 17:23.62
92 Nathan Brown M 11 Spartanburg 17:23.81
93 Aaron Passmore M 10 J. L. Mann 17:24.00
94 Cameron Smith M 11 Fort Mill 17:24.20
95 Harrison Carmichael M 10 Spartanburg 17:24.94
96 Morgan Byars M 12 Rock Hill 17:27.92
97 Michael Field M 12 Fort Mill 17:30.08
98 Robbie Strafford M 12 Lexington 17:30.54
99 Anthony Chissell M 12 Bluffton High School 17:31.68
100 Trevor Oyugi M 8 Spartanburg 17:32.73
********** AAAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
101 Devin Lowry M 11 Blythewood 17:33.12
102 Stephan Richardson M 12 Rock Hill 17:34.44
103 Jared Coccia M 11 Rock Hill 17:34.47
104 Mark Moore M 11 Riverside 17:35.12
105 Samuel Gue M 12 Bluffton High School 17:35.68
106 Javarius Barnwell M 12 Stratford 17:36.28
107 Hudson McKinney M 10 Spartanburg 17:36.39
108 Philip Quillen M 10 Dorman 17:38.56
109 Darius Smith M 9 James Island 17:39.30
110 Miles Fowler M 11 Lexington 17:40.16
111 Drew Thomas M 9 Boiling Springs 17:40.79
112 Cameron Brandenburg M 10 Spring Valley 17:41.64
113 Joe Riddell M 10 James Island 17:42.54
114 Rory Witkowski M 11 Bluffton High School 17:44.58
115 Zach Brugh M 10 Fort Mill 17:45.05
116 Joshua Gue M 12 Bluffton High School 17:45.61
117 Mitchell Felt M 12 J. L. Mann 17:45.97
118 Nicholas Larson M 11 Tl Hanna 17:47.43
119 David Trotter M 11 Fort Mill 17:49.11
120 Ryan Adams M 12 Stratford 17:49.35
121 James Bowen M 12 Dutch Fork 17:50.12
122 Parker Stelly M 8 Tl Hanna 17:50.40
123 Shash Ravi M 10 Spring Valley 17:50.56
124 Johnathan Bowman M 12 South Aiken 17:55.88
125 Wesley Defee M 11 James Island 18:00.46
126 Michael Allewelt M 11 South Aiken 18:00.49
127 Tyler Adams M 11 Stratford 18:00.51
128 Jacob Swartz M 10 Ashley Ridge High School 18:01.03
129 Ryan-Michael Livingston M 9 Bluffton High School 18:02.13
130 Kendell Haley M 12 South Aiken 18:02.43
131 George Case M 11 Dutch Fork 18:04.01
132 Mitchell Scholten M 12 Fort Mill 18:05.76
133 Steven Andreen M 9 Spring Valley 18:06.53
134 Marc Alvarado M 12 Summerville 18:07.43
135 Trey Dimuzio M 12 Summerville 18:09.33
136 Andy Smithwick M 11 Stratford 18:10.58
137 Sean Sutay M 9 Bluffton High School 18:14.03
138 Joshua Williams M 12 Ashley Ridge High School 18:15.20
139 Dylan Adams M 9 Stratford 18:15.38
140 Tyler Laugh M 9 Tl Hanna 18:16.71
141 Peter Edwards M 12 Summerville 18:17.15
142 Christopher Edwards M 9 Summerville 18:17.75
143 Jonathon Jimenez M 11 South Aiken 18:18.87
144 Stephen Ciaramitaro M 12 Carolina Forest 18:21.88
145 Hunter Cunningham M 10 Ashley Ridge High School 18:24.75
146 Dangelo Shannon M 12 Westwood High School 18:25.18
147 Brady Rafanan M 12 South Aiken 18:25.31
148 Nick Kilbarger M 10 Fort Mill 18:27.43
149 Jackson Jordan M 10 Dutch Fork 18:31.29
150 Matthew Frierson M 11 Spring Valley 18:32.75
********** AAAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
151 Ethan Mills M 12 Boiling Springs 18:35.21
152 Adrian Searles M 12 Summerville 18:51.85
153 Skyler Gonzalez M 12 Ashley Ridge High School 18:56.21
154 Chris Bradley M 12 James Island 19:00.71
155 Harrison Moore M 11 Boiling Springs 19:11.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
1. 75 Riverside (16:18.80 81:34.00 0:34.23)
==========================================
1 5 Kyle Mook M 12 15:55.84
2 14 Ben Cignarale M 10 16:19.57
3 17 Neel Taber M 10 16:22.32
4 18 Andrew Castano M 9 16:26.20
5 21 Evans Harrison M 11 16:30.07
6 ( 43) William Kennedy M 9 16:51.70
7 ( 91) Mark Moore M 11 17:35.12
2. 84 Wando (16:15.91 81:19.55 1:06.74)
==========================================
1 2 Logan Veatch M 12 15:37.65
2 11 Bradley Sanders M 10 16:08.28
3 13 Patrick Spychalski M 9 16:15.88
4 24 Matias Montiel M 12 16:33.35
5 34 Jarrod Bohr M 10 16:44.39
6 ( 38) Luke Daniell M 11 16:45.25
7 ( 64) Collin Casey M 9 17:09.38
3. 104 Wade Hampton (g) (16:28.14 82:20.73 0:35.45)
==========================================
1 10 John Ward M 10 16:06.82
2 15 Alex Spencer M 12 16:21.65
3 22 Mason Baird M 12 16:31.97
4 27 Brooks Hovis M 11 16:38.02
5 30 Charles Ludlow M 11 16:42.27
6 ( 39) Christopher Ludlow M 11 16:47.62
7 ( 49) Hunter Foster M 12 16:55.33
4. 196 Blythewood (16:44.84 83:44.20 0:48.37)
==========================================
1 12 James Palmer M 12 16:15.69
2 20 Tj Kirby M 12 16:29.00
3 47 Amir McCall M 9 16:53.19
4 58 Brandon Hardwick M 12 17:02.26
5 59 Caleb Wilson M 10 17:04.06
6 ( 77) Tanner Cierzan M 12 17:22.52
7 ( 88) Devin Lowry M 11 17:33.12
5. 199 Lexington (16:48.28 84:01.43 0:35.49)
==========================================
1 23 Dane Szalwinski M 12 16:32.19
2 32 Weston Hutto M 10 16:43.10
3 35 Hunter Janus M 11 16:44.62
4 48 Trey McClary M 11 16:53.84
5 61 Alex Johnson M 12 17:07.68
6 ( 85) Robbie Strafford M 12 17:30.54
7 ( 97) Miles Fowler M 11 17:40.16
13:38:50 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 201 J. L. Mann (16:45.07 83:45.36 1:24.00)
==========================================
1 4 Jack Zemp M 11 15:54.13
2 29 Billy Gist M 12 16:41.94
3 42 Walker Gibbs M 11 16:50.16
4 55 Deondre' Durrah M 12 17:01.00
5 71 Cameron Murr M 9 17:18.13
6 ( 80) Aaron Passmore M 10 17:24.00
7 (104) Mitchell Felt M 12 17:45.97
7. 211 Dorman (16:45.68 83:48.41 1:03.40)
==========================================
1 6 Wynn Johnson M 9 15:57.98
2 44 Byan Biggerstaff M 11 16:51.82
3 51 Noah McLain M 9 16:57.28
4 54 Alex Umberg M 9 16:59.95
5 56 Carson Blick M 10 17:01.38
6 ( 68) Timmy Palumbo M 11 17:14.49
7 ( 95) Philip Quillen M 10 17:38.56
8. 220 Boiling Springs (16:48.00 84:00.01 1:42.01)
==========================================
1 7 Tyler Fish M 10 15:58.78
2 25 Ryan Little M 10 16:34.98
3 33 Kade Gosnell M 8 16:43.88
4 57 Logan Miller M 11 17:01.58
5 98 Drew Thomas M 9 17:40.79
6 (136) Ethan Mills M 12 18:35.21
7 (140) Harrison Moore M 11 19:11.81
9. 224 Rock Hill (16:49.68 84:08.41 1:27.78)
==========================================
1 8 Joey Teachout M 10 16:00.14
2 31 Jacob Coccia M 11 16:42.62
3 40 John Charbonnet M 10 16:49.07
4 62 Caleb Ruppe M 11 17:08.66
5 83 Morgan Byars M 12 17:27.92
6 ( 89) Stephan Richardson M 12 17:34.44
7 ( 90) Jared Coccia M 11 17:34.47
10. 257 Dutch Fork (16:54.15 84:30.79 1:59.42)
==========================================
1 3 Avery Dominick M 10 15:50.70
2 36 Kenneth Vowles M 10 16:44.66
3 41 Jonathan Phipps M 10 16:49.13
4 69 Alexander Chalgren M 10 17:16.18
5 108 James Bowen M 12 17:50.12
6 (118) George Case M 11 18:04.01
7 (134) Jackson Jordan M 10 18:31.29
13:38:50 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 295 Tl Hanna (17:05.19 85:25.97 1:19.78)
==========================================
1 19 Graham Borsum M 11 16:27.65
2 46 Griff Tolly M 12 16:52.41
3 52 Alex Cothran M 11 16:58.08
4 73 Hampton Lott M 9 17:20.40
5 105 Nicholas Larson M 11 17:47.43
6 (109) Parker Stelly M 8 17:50.40
7 (127) Tyler Laugh M 9 18:16.71
12. 305 Spartanburg (17:03.45 85:17.26 1:24.52)
==========================================
1 9 Myers McKinney M 12 16:00.42
2 65 Matt Green M 12 17:10.29
3 70 Zane Austill M 9 17:17.80
4 79 Nathan Brown M 11 17:23.81
5 82 Harrison Carmichael M 10 17:24.94
6 ( 87) Trevor Oyugi M 8 17:32.73
7 ( 94) Hudson McKinney M 10 17:36.39
13. 337 James Island (17:12.31 86:01.55 1:20.54)
==========================================
1 16 Dolan Owens M 8 16:22.00
2 50 Marcus Miles M 12 16:56.43
3 75 Robert Hahn M 12 17:21.28
4 96 Darius Smith M 9 17:39.30
5 100 Joe Riddell M 10 17:42.54
6 (112) Wesley Defee M 11 18:00.46
7 (139) Chris Bradley M 12 19:00.71
14. 370 Ashley Ridge High School (17:13.20 86:06.01 2:46.66)
==========================================
1 1 Jackson Ellenburg M 10 15:28.54
2 63 James Williams M 12 17:09.24
3 66 Patrick Crotty M 11 17:12.00
4 115 Jacob Swartz M 10 18:01.03
5 125 Joshua Williams M 12 18:15.20
6 (131) Hunter Cunningham M 10 18:24.75
7 (138) Skyler Gonzalez M 12 18:56.21
15. 399 Fort Mill (17:24.78 87:03.92 1:13.63)
==========================================
1 26 Jeremy Ricks M 12 16:35.48
2 81 Cameron Smith M 11 17:24.20
3 84 Michael Field M 12 17:30.08
4 102 Zach Brugh M 10 17:45.05
5 106 David Trotter M 11 17:49.11
6 (119) Mitchell Scholten M 12 18:05.76
7 (133) Nick Kilbarger M 10 18:27.43
13:38:50 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
16. 408 Spring Valley (17:26.28 87:11.44 0:50.67)
==========================================
1 53 Ben Garrett M 11 16:59.89
2 72 Jacob Maldonado M 11 17:18.40
3 74 Caleb Peart M 11 17:20.95
4 99 Cameron Brandenburg M 10 17:41.64
5 110 Shash Ravi M 10 17:50.56
6 (120) Steven Andreen M 9 18:06.53
7 (135) Matthew Frierson M 11 18:32.75
17. 409 Stratford (17:28.04 87:20.23 1:20.04)
==========================================
1 28 Eric Abdullah M 11 16:40.47
2 67 Kyle Thomas M 10 17:13.62
3 93 Javarius Barnwell M 12 17:36.28
4 107 Ryan Adams M 12 17:49.35
5 114 Tyler Adams M 11 18:00.51
6 (123) Andy Smithwick M 11 18:10.58
7 (126) Dylan Adams M 9 18:15.38
18. 423 South Aiken (17:31.23 87:36.19 1:17.24)
==========================================
1 37 Andrew Emery M 11 16:45.19
2 45 Logan Murray M 12 16:52.20
3 111 Johnathan Bowman M 12 17:55.88
4 113 Michael Allewelt M 11 18:00.49
5 117 Kendell Haley M 12 18:02.43
6 (130) Jonathon Jimenez M 11 18:18.87
7 (132) Brady Rafanan M 12 18:25.31
19. 458 Bluffton High School (17:35.95 87:59.79 0:23.37)
==========================================
1 76 Dylan McMahan M 12 17:22.24
2 86 Anthony Chissell M 12 17:31.68
3 92 Samuel Gue M 12 17:35.68
4 101 Rory Witkowski M 11 17:44.58
5 103 Joshua Gue M 12 17:45.61
6 (116) Ryan-Michael Livingston M 9 18:02.13
7 (124) Sean Sutay M 9 18:14.03
20. 509 Summerville (17:48.46 89:02.33 1:12.35)
==========================================
1 60 Victor Shellhammer M 9 17:04.80
2 78 Justyn Lodge M 12 17:23.62
3 121 Marc Alvarado M 12 18:07.43
4 122 Trey Dimuzio M 12 18:09.33
5 128 Peter Edwards M 12 18:17.15
6 (129) Christopher Edwards M 9 18:17.75
7 (137) Adrian Searles M 12 18:51.85
13:38:50 11/08/2014
********** AAAA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Cate Ambrose F 10 Riverside 18:07.23
2 Lanie Jo Knight F 9 Rock Hill 18:23.82
3 Emma Deroberts F 9 Woodmont High 18:34.81
4 Brianna Hartley F 8 Dutch Fork 18:42.45
5 Ashley Fallow F 10 Riverside 18:43.91
6 Carter Marchbanks F 9 Riverside 18:47.59
7 Rosa Marie Compton F 12 Wando 18:51.77
8 Kenia Smith F 9 Conway High School 18:52.03
9 Morgan Moseley F 9 J. L. Mann 18:52.25
10 Hope Whisman F 11 Dutch Fork 18:54.50
11 Jessie Crowley F 7 Riverside 18:54.91
12 Emma Spencer F 11 Riverside 18:56.58
13 Anna Jenkins F 8 Dutch Fork 18:56.74
14 Katerina Hendrix F 7 Dorman 18:57.29
15 Rebeka Fadgyas F 12 Wade Hampton (g) 19:02.88
16 Anna Johnson F 12 Dutch Fork 19:05.66
17 Mikie Harris F 10 Riverside 19:09.74
18 Abby Bozarth F 12 Summerville 19:13.24
19 Mary Stewart Wilson F 11 James Island 19:16.49
20 Breanna Murrin F 10 Spring Valley 19:21.62
21 Claudia Cannon F 10 Spring Valley 19:27.90
22 Madison Finley F 11 Dorman 19:30.36
23 Katherine Kuisel F 8 Wando 19:37.35
24 Brianna Lewis F 12 Northwestern 19:39.48
25 Victoria Nasim F 11 Wade Hampton (g) 19:39.53
26 Morgan Bridges F 11 Irmo 19:40.20
27 Emma Jennings F 12 Byrnes 19:40.38
28 Kate Hamilton F 10 Dorman 19:42.01
29 Shamia Thompson F 12 Irmo 19:43.06
30 Melea Sangl F 9 Tl Hanna 19:44.72
31 Josie Cornelius F 9 White Knoll 19:44.85
32 Abigail Smith F 10 Riverside 19:45.85
33 Hope Steger F 10 Dutch Fork 19:47.25
34 Miranda Kirkley F 8 Dutch Fork 19:48.10
35 Anna Kathryn Stoddard F 11 Greenwood 19:49.16
36 Kelsey Ballou F 12 Ridge View 19:49.33
37 Caroline Trembly F 11 Wade Hampton (g) 19:49.99
38 Morgan Johnson F 8 Dutch Fork 19:50.06
39 Martina Novotny F 11 Spring Valley 19:51.74
40 Hayley Welsch F 9 Bluffton High School 19:53.78
41 Bethany Reeves F 12 Stratford 19:54.29
42 Rachel Cousins F 9 Lexington 19:54.78
43 Elisabeth Morse F 11 J. L. Mann 19:55.61
44 Lea Tierney F 11 Bluffton High School 19:58.16
45 Sarah Lynch F 12 Mauldin 20:00.69
46 Alyssa Rhodes F 8 Dorman 20:02.51
47 Marley White F 11 Wade Hampton (g) 20:02.63
48 Sam Bergeson F 12 James Island 20:04.43
49 Abby Cason F 12 J. L. Mann 20:08.59
50 Emma Dewey F 7 Bluffton High School 20:09.14
********** AAAA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
51 Rebecca Ward F 8 Wade Hampton (g) 20:10.93
52 Rebekah Lannamann F 11 Dorman 20:14.68
53 Emma Driggers F 11 Mauldin 20:15.30
54 Paige Mower F 11 Tl Hanna 20:15.69
55 Heather Delorenzo F 9 James Island 20:15.90
56 Scout Clark F 10 Wade Hampton (g) 20:18.27
57 Paige Yanity F 12 Mauldin 20:18.96
58 Baylie Sisk F 8 Dorman 20:19.05
59 Caroline Zeller F 11 Wade Hampton (g) 20:19.09
60 Alexus Harris F 12 J. L. Mann 20:20.20
61 Melissa Smith F 12 Fort Mill 20:21.28
62 Alex Forster F 12 James Island 20:23.78
63 Summer Smith F 11 James Island 20:24.98
64 Danielle Lodge F 11 Summerville 20:25.21
65 Juliana Jenkins F 8 Woodmont High 20:26.31
66 Mia Tyler F 10 Wando 20:28.42
67 Delainey Baker F 11 Dorman 20:28.89
68 Daria Yoder F 11 Irmo 20:29.22
69 Ania Rzepka F 10 Fort Mill 20:31.70
70 Cameron Stuart F 9 Rock Hill 20:32.74
71 Megan Winningham F 9 Ashley Ridge High School 20:36.65
72 Katie Player F 9 Northwestern 20:40.65
73 Alexandra Zimmer F 12 Stratford 20:40.85
74 Abbey Heldreth F 11 River Bluff 20:41.62
75 Sommer El-Khatib F 10 Socastee 20:43.09
76 Katelin Killman F 12 River Bluff 20:44.52
77 Katie Atwater F 9 James Island 20:45.35
78 Melinda Schenk F 8 Tl Hanna 20:50.22
79 Faith Allen F 9 Colleton County 20:50.89
80 Gabrielle Herrin F 11 Spring Valley 20:51.34
81 Emma Dupree F 11 James Island 20:52.58
82 Riley Stuart F 9 River Bluff 20:52.96
83 Meagan Caraway F 10 Wando 20:53.20
84 Lauren Adams F 9 Stratford 20:54.13
85 Jamie Kase F 10 Wando 20:54.36
86 Molly Passmore F 8 J. L. Mann 20:54.74
87 Abbey Linder F 8 Rock Hill 20:56.66
88 Sadie Smith F 12 Mauldin 20:57.26
89 Catey Rithianos F 10 Rock Hill 20:57.45
90 Mason East F 10 Westwood High School 20:58.06
91 Sommer McKenzie F 11 Summerville 21:00.95
92 Sarah Feaster F 12 Mauldin 21:01.12
93 Annamarie Ringer F 10 Spring Valley 21:03.01
94 Ashton Dilley F 12 Lexington 21:04.10
95 Kara Dixon F 12 South Aiken 21:04.26
96 Meagan Allen F 10 Fort Mill 21:06.71
97 Anna Kuiper F 12 Mauldin 21:10.17
98 Alexus Cuttino F 11 Ashley Ridge High School 21:11.31
99 Brittani Barratt F 11 Stratford 21:15.19
100 Mia Davis F 10 Fort Mill 21:18.61
********** AAAA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
101 Caroline Tolly F 9 Tl Hanna 21:19.78
102 Jeanais Mitchell F 7 Bluffton High School 21:24.80
103 Caitlin McDade F 8 Stratford 21:26.30
104 Mary Kate Baus F 9 J. L. Mann 21:26.78
105 Rachael Yon F 9 Tl Hanna 21:27.01
106 Amanda Ellenburg F 10 Ashley Ridge High School 21:28.56
107 Kinsey McClure F 11 Tl Hanna 21:28.95
108 Grace Sulak F 7 Bluffton High School 21:29.31
109 Alden Risell F 7 Woodmont High 21:32.39
110 Autumn Davis F 9 Stratford 21:34.73
111 Bailey Davidson F 11 Tl Hanna 21:35.17
112 Carly Papier F 9 Woodmont High 21:36.45
113 Madison Paraskeva F 11 Wando 21:37.39
114 Jordyn Gilmore F 11 Woodmont High 21:38.49
115 Jaynie Buford F 12 Irmo 21:38.87
116 Lauren Henderson F 8 Irmo 21:39.18
117 Danielle Murrin F 8 Spring Valley 21:40.39
118 Courtney White F 10 Lexington 21:41.51
119 Caitlin Bitting F 11 Rock Hill 21:43.52
120 Madeline Nelson F 12 Wando 21:50.38
121 Anna Brewer F 9 Fort Mill 21:53.06
122 Riley Moody F 12 Rock Hill 21:58.08
123 Tori Agostini F 11 Spring Valley 21:59.19
124 Ashlee Pickens F 9 Lexington 22:01.43
125 Riley Chafer F 11 Bluffton High School 22:01.63
126 Rosemary Coskrey F 11 Lexington 22:04.64
127 Isabel Treanor F 12 J. L. Mann 22:06.29
128 Hannah Hundley F 11 Bluffton High School 22:06.44
129 Hannah Vanderveen F 10 Mauldin 22:07.65
130 Ali Orme F 8 Rock Hill 22:11.86
131 Nicole Biles F 11 River Bluff 22:15.81
132 Sabrina Ashe F 8 Stratford 22:16.08
133 Lauren Blankenbecher F 10 River Bluff 22:18.08
134 Italia Jones F 11 Summerville 22:19.63
135 Anita Rhodes F 9 Woodmont High 22:39.88
136 Gracie Travis F 9 River Bluff 22:40.50
137 Kelly Burchette F 10 Ashley Ridge High School 22:45.18
138 Anna Carolin Capps F 11 Lexington 22:47.39
139 Savannah Baird F 12 Summerville 22:48.65
140 Katie Burchette F 7 Ashley Ridge High School 22:50.88
141 Halle Lewinski F 10 Fort Mill 22:52.57
142 Savannah Strickland F 9 Woodmont High 22:52.91
143 Betsy Bullock F 11 Summerville 22:55.29
144 Katie Weber F 8 Irmo 23:01.65
145 Marycate Jackson F 8 Ashley Ridge High School 23:10.15
146 Sarah Hendrix F 12 River Bluff 23:14.94
147 Mackenzie Yoder F 8 Lexington 23:19.48
148 Elena Leschack F 10 Ashley Ridge High School 23:30.82
149 Helen Scholten F 8 Fort Mill 23:37.36
150 Catherine Hall F 7 Irmo 23:50.41
********** AAAA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
151 Ann Bailey F 10 Summerville 25:34.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
AAAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 33 Riverside (18:42.04 93:30.22 0:49.35)
==========================================
1 1 Cate Ambrose F 10 18:07.23
2 5 Ashley Fallow F 10 18:43.91
3 6 Carter Marchbanks F 9 18:47.59
4 10 Jessie Crowley F 7 18:54.91
5 11 Emma Spencer F 11 18:56.58
6 ( 16) Mikie Harris F 10 19:09.74
7 ( 28) Abigail Smith F 10 19:45.85
2. 69 Dutch Fork (19:05.32 95:26.60 1:04.80)
==========================================
1 4 Brianna Hartley F 8 18:42.45
2 9 Hope Whisman F 11 18:54.50
3 12 Anna Jenkins F 8 18:56.74
4 15 Anna Johnson F 12 19:05.66
5 29 Hope Steger F 10 19:47.25
6 ( 30) Miranda Kirkley F 8 19:48.10
7 ( 32) Morgan Johnson F 8 19:50.06
3. 145 Dorman (19:41.37 98:26.85 1:17.39)
==========================================
1 13 Katerina Hendrix F 7 18:57.29
2 21 Madison Finley F 11 19:30.36
3 25 Kate Hamilton F 10 19:42.01
4 40 Alyssa Rhodes F 8 20:02.51
5 46 Rebekah Lannamann F 11 20:14.68
6 ( 52) Baylie Sisk F 8 20:19.05
7 ( 61) Delainey Baker F 11 20:28.89
4. 154 Wade Hampton (g) (19:45.19 98:45.96 1:08.05)
==========================================
1 14 Rebeka Fadgyas F 12 19:02.88
2 23 Victoria Nasim F 11 19:39.53
3 31 Caroline Trembly F 11 19:49.99
4 41 Marley White F 11 20:02.63
5 45 Rebecca Ward F 8 20:10.93
6 ( 50) Scout Clark F 10 20:18.27
7 ( 53) Caroline Zeller F 11 20:19.09
5. 219 J. L. Mann (20:02.27 100:11.39 2:02.49)
==========================================
1 8 Morgan Moseley F 9 18:52.25
2 37 Elisabeth Morse F 11 19:55.61
3 43 Abby Cason F 12 20:08.59
4 54 Alexus Harris F 12 20:20.20
5 77 Molly Passmore F 8 20:54.74
6 ( 93) Mary Kate Baus F 9 21:26.78
7 (116) Isabel Treanor F 12 22:06.29
10:03:44 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 222 James Island (20:05.11 100:25.58 1:08.49)
==========================================
1 18 Mary Stewart Wilson F 11 19:16.49
2 42 Sam Bergeson F 12 20:04.43
3 49 Heather Delorenzo F 9 20:15.90
4 56 Alex Forster F 12 20:23.78
5 57 Summer Smith F 11 20:24.98
6 ( 69) Katie Atwater F 9 20:45.35
7 ( 72) Emma Dupree F 11 20:52.58
7. 226 Spring Valley (20:07.12 100:35.61 1:41.39)
==========================================
1 19 Breanna Murrin F 10 19:21.62
2 20 Claudia Cannon F 10 19:27.90
3 33 Martina Novotny F 11 19:51.74
4 71 Gabrielle Herrin F 11 20:51.34
5 83 Annamarie Ringer F 10 21:03.01
6 (106) Danielle Murrin F 8 21:40.39
7 (112) Tori Agostini F 11 21:59.19
8. 239 Wando (20:09.02 100:45.10 2:02.59)
==========================================
1 7 Rosa Marie Compton F 12 18:51.77
2 22 Katherine Kuisel F 8 19:37.35
3 60 Mia Tyler F 10 20:28.42
4 74 Meagan Caraway F 10 20:53.20
5 76 Jamie Kase F 10 20:54.36
6 (102) Madison Paraskeva F 11 21:37.39
7 (109) Madeline Nelson F 12 21:50.38
9. 298 Mauldin (20:30.66 102:33.33 1:00.43)
==========================================
1 39 Sarah Lynch F 12 20:00.69
2 47 Emma Driggers F 11 20:15.30
3 51 Paige Yanity F 12 20:18.96
4 79 Sadie Smith F 12 20:57.26
5 82 Sarah Feaster F 12 21:01.12
6 ( 86) Anna Kuiper F 12 21:10.17
7 (118) Hannah Vanderveen F 10 22:07.65
10. 304 Bluffton High School (20:35.03 102:55.19 1:35.53)
==========================================
1 34 Hayley Welsch F 9 19:53.78
2 38 Lea Tierney F 11 19:58.16
3 44 Emma Dewey F 7 20:09.14
4 91 Jeanais Mitchell F 7 21:24.80
5 97 Grace Sulak F 7 21:29.31
6 (114) Riley Chafer F 11 22:01.63
7 (117) Hannah Hundley F 11 22:06.44
10:03:44 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 321 Irmo (20:38.10 103:10.53 1:58.98)
==========================================
1 24 Morgan Bridges F 11 19:40.20
2 26 Shamia Thompson F 12 19:43.06
3 62 Daria Yoder F 11 20:29.22
4 104 Jaynie Buford F 12 21:38.87
5 105 Lauren Henderson F 8 21:39.18
6 (133) Katie Weber F 8 23:01.65
7 (139) Catherine Hall F 7 23:50.41
12. 329 Tl Hanna (20:43.48 103:37.42 1:42.29)
==========================================
1 27 Melea Sangl F 9 19:44.72
2 48 Paige Mower F 11 20:15.69
3 70 Melinda Schenk F 8 20:50.22
4 90 Caroline Tolly F 9 21:19.78
5 94 Rachael Yon F 9 21:27.01
6 ( 96) Kinsey McClure F 11 21:28.95
7 (100) Bailey Davidson F 11 21:35.17
13. 332 Rock Hill (20:30.83 102:34.19 3:19.70)
==========================================
1 2 Lanie Jo Knight F 9 18:23.82
2 64 Cameron Stuart F 9 20:32.74
3 78 Abbey Linder F 8 20:56.66
4 80 Catey Rithianos F 10 20:57.45
5 108 Caitlin Bitting F 11 21:43.52
6 (111) Riley Moody F 12 21:58.08
7 (119) Ali Orme F 8 22:11.86
14. 356 Stratford (20:50.15 104:10.76 1:32.01)
==========================================
1 35 Bethany Reeves F 12 19:54.29
2 66 Alexandra Zimmer F 12 20:40.85
3 75 Lauren Adams F 9 20:54.13
4 88 Brittani Barratt F 11 21:15.19
5 92 Caitlin McDade F 8 21:26.30
6 ( 99) Autumn Davis F 9 21:34.73
7 (121) Sabrina Ashe F 8 22:16.08
15. 364 Woodmont High (20:45.69 103:48.45 3:03.68)
==========================================
1 3 Emma Deroberts F 9 18:34.81
2 59 Juliana Jenkins F 8 20:26.31
3 98 Alden Risell F 7 21:32.39
4 101 Carly Papier F 9 21:36.45
5 103 Jordyn Gilmore F 11 21:38.49
6 (124) Anita Rhodes F 9 22:39.88
7 (131) Savannah Strickland F 9 22:52.91
10:03:44 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAAA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
16. 402 Fort Mill (21:02.27 105:11.36 1:31.78)
==========================================
1 55 Melissa Smith F 12 20:21.28
2 63 Ania Rzepka F 10 20:31.70
3 85 Meagan Allen F 10 21:06.71
4 89 Mia Davis F 10 21:18.61
5 110 Anna Brewer F 9 21:53.06
6 (130) Halle Lewinski F 10 22:52.57
7 (138) Helen Scholten F 8 23:37.36
17. 407 Summerville (21:09.53 105:47.68 3:35.41)
==========================================
1 17 Abby Bozarth F 12 19:13.24
2 58 Danielle Lodge F 11 20:25.21
3 81 Sommer McKenzie F 11 21:00.95
4 123 Italia Jones F 11 22:19.63
5 128 Savannah Baird F 12 22:48.65
6 (132) Betsy Bullock F 11 22:55.29
7 (140) Ann Bailey F 10 25:34.58
18. 450 River Bluff (21:22.59 106:52.99 1:36.46)
==========================================
1 67 Abbey Heldreth F 11 20:41.62
2 68 Katelin Killman F 12 20:44.52
3 73 Riley Stuart F 9 20:52.96
4 120 Nicole Biles F 11 22:15.81
5 122 Lauren Blankenbecher F 10 22:18.08
6 (125) Gracie Travis F 9 22:40.50
7 (135) Sarah Hendrix F 12 23:14.94
19. 455 Lexington (21:21.29 106:46.46 2:09.86)
==========================================
1 36 Rachel Cousins F 9 19:54.78
2 84 Ashton Dilley F 12 21:04.10
3 107 Courtney White F 10 21:41.51
4 113 Ashlee Pickens F 9 22:01.43
5 115 Rosemary Coskrey F 11 22:04.64
6 (127) Anna Carolin Capps F 11 22:47.39
7 (136) Mackenzie Yoder F 8 23:19.48
20. 502 Ashley Ridge High School (21:46.51 108:52.58 2:14.23)
==========================================
1 65 Megan Winningham F 9 20:36.65
2 87 Alexus Cuttino F 11 21:11.31
3 95 Amanda Ellenburg F 10 21:28.56
4 126 Kelly Burchette F 10 22:45.18
5 129 Katie Burchette F 7 22:50.88
6 (134) Marycate Jackson F 8 23:10.15
7 (137) Elena Leschack F 10 23:30.82
10:03:44 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
1. 35 Greer Middle College Charte (17:02.32 85:11.62 2:03.61)
==========================================
1 1 Micah Williams M 12 15:35.69
2 6 Jacob Hudson M 10 17:11.40
3 7 Chandler Schell M 12 17:20.23
4 8 Ryan Hofmann M 11 17:25.00
5 13 Christian Dunn M 10 17:39.30
6 ( 18) Seth Corey M 9 18:01.60
7 ( 26) Matthew Stiles M 11 18:25.14
2. 59 Christ Church (17:36.06 88:00.30 1:08.24)
==========================================
1 5 Alex Goldsmith M 12 17:11.32
2 9 Walker Cullen M 11 17:27.65
3 10 Worth Gentry M 11 17:28.87
4 12 Michael Stone M 12 17:32.90
5 23 Aj McCallum M 12 18:19.56
6 ( 25) Earle Oxner M 12 18:21.83
7 ( 36) Will Dolven M 9 18:47.74
3. 84 St Josephs (17:45.56 88:47.83 2:09.48)
==========================================
1 2 Ford McCoy M 10 16:32.61
2 4 Carter Powell M 11 17:03.07
3 16 Nathan Petrofes M 11 17:58.05
4 28 Joseph Kiser M 12 18:32.01
5 34 Spalding Latham M 10 18:42.09
6 ( 51) David Lewis M 10 19:32.23
4. 89 Brashier Middle College (17:58.97 89:54.88 0:57.57)
==========================================
1 11 Benjamin Decker M 12 17:32.69
2 15 Kimani Mungai M 11 17:43.15
3 17 Cody Stevens M 12 18:01.13
4 19 Trip Crowley M 10 18:07.65
5 27 Jacob Palmer M 11 18:30.26
6 ( 29) Will Trone M 9 18:32.47
7 ( 53) Jamie Seagrist M 12 19:39.84
5. 126 Greenville Tech Charter (18:10.26 90:51.31 2:07.19)
==========================================
1 3 Hamilton Martin M 12 16:48.63
2 14 Alex Whisnant M 10 17:41.13
3 31 Joseph Dosher M 12 18:33.56
4 38 Yanni Koutsioukis M 11 18:52.17
5 40 Elias Longenecker M 10 18:55.82
6 ( 48) Collin Czajka M 12 19:20.21
7 ( 52) Bennett Traylor M 11 19:34.41
13:49:46 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
5. 126 Southside Christian (18:22.92 91:54.62 0:28.61)
==========================================
1 20 Andrew Cunningham M 10 18:10.53
2 21 Alex Buddenberg M 11 18:13.88
3 22 Andrew Meadows M 8 18:18.15
4 30 Spencer Danley M 10 18:32.92
5 33 Benjamin Blanks M 10 18:39.14
6 ( 39) Nicholas Bain M 11 18:55.48
7 ( 41) Ben Rheney M 10 18:57.40
7. 220 Gov.'S School (19:14.17 96:10.87 1:48.63)
==========================================
1 24 Jack Collins M 11 18:21.58
2 42 Mehrzad Namiranian M 12 19:00.78
3 46 Collin Braeuning M 12 19:18.66
4 47 Johnny Peterson M 11 19:19.64
5 61 Charles Ison M 12 20:10.21
6 ( 62) Josh Dunford M 11 20:13.06
8. 296 Green Sea-Floyds (20:02.36 100:11.84 1:34.45)
==========================================
1 43 Alfredo Vasquez M 10 19:06.06
2 58 Cesar Alvarado M 12 20:04.48
3 60 Bryce Ford M 9 20:06.78
4 63 Micah Floyd M 12 20:14.01
5 72 Dawson Floyd M 9 20:40.51
6 ( 88) Cole Powell M 9 21:34.27
7 ( 93) Lou Norton M 11 21:59.36
9. 332 Carver's Bay (20:26.74 102:13.70 3:28.52)
==========================================
1 32 Xavier Drayton M 11 18:38.00
2 57 Laterence Davis M 11 19:58.89
3 70 Rashawn Burroughs M 12 20:30.83
4 77 Tyrek Gamble M 11 20:59.46
5 96 James Milton M 11 22:06.52
6 ( 99) Eaddy Moore M 12 22:20.80
7 (129) Arkel Williams M 11 25:05.30
10. 335 Williston-Elko (20:28.36 102:21.81 2:57.95)
==========================================
1 37 Chris Fulmer M 12 18:50.72
2 55 Leon Dorch M 9 19:49.72
3 67 Caleb Lindell M 12 20:25.39
4 86 Griffen Zimmerman M 10 21:27.31
5 90 Jacob Benton M 10 21:48.67
6 (127) Keyshawn Cuthbertson M 11 24:56.41
13:49:46 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 337 Hannah-Pamplico (20:25.35 102:06.77 0:35.33)
==========================================
1 64 Tanner Poston M 9 20:14.39
2 65 Clayton Mims M 12 20:15.13
3 66 Colton Mims M 9 20:16.75
4 69 Dyllan Chandler M 9 20:30.78
5 73 Dalyn Witherspoon M 11 20:49.72
6 ( 97) Zachery Poston M 8 22:13.20
7 (112) Hunter Singletary M 10 23:15.16
12. 374 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Schoo (20:52.56 104:22.80 2:15.43)
==========================================
1 54 Sullivan McMahan M 11 19:39.97
2 71 Ben Williams M 11 20:35.14
3 76 Cody Kinsey M 12 20:54.44
4 82 Rion Dwigt M 9 21:17.85
5 91 Austin Bryant M 12 21:55.40
6 (117) Sterling Dempsey M 11 23:38.14
13. 392 Military Magnet (21:08.70 105:43.50 2:17.94)
==========================================
1 56 Darien Bailey M 11 19:56.07
2 59 Mark Gore M 11 20:05.70
3 87 Joshua Griffin M 11 21:28.51
4 92 Donald Lauer M 9 21:59.21
5 98 Jacuary Bradford M 11 22:14.01
6 (116) Jonathan Linker M 9 23:28.04
7 (124) Jacob Rowe M 10 24:26.17
14. 414 Fox Creek High School (21:17.17 106:25.87 3:12.49)
==========================================
1 50 Caleb Veihman M 11 19:24.96
2 78 Branden Hill M 11 20:59.55
3 80 Jb Bryant M 12 21:01.01
4 100 Daly Jernigan M 10 22:22.90
5 106 Moses Talbert M 10 22:37.45
6 (108) Jerod Tew M 10 22:47.96
7 (110) Zack Clark M 10 23:05.71
15. 421 Charleston Math & Science (21:32.31 107:41.58 4:50.77)
==========================================
1 44 Christian Schmidt M 8 19:10.63
2 45 Daniel Mappus M 10 19:14.47
3 103 Micheal Curtis M 10 22:33.25
4 107 Jackson Redick M 8 22:41.83
5 122 Joe Curtis M 11 24:01.40
6 (126) Robbie Hoofstetter M 10 24:40.99
13:49:46 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
16. 451 Palmetto Scholars Academy (21:59.89 109:59.46 5:15.33)
==========================================
1 49 Zane Jackson M 7 19:22.97
2 74 Nicholas Stadtmueller M 10 20:53.07
3 83 Lucas Fancher M 8 21:20.54
4 120 Scott Repik M 8 23:44.58
5 125 Evan Luecken M 8 24:38.30
6 (131) Conner Harbaugh M 7 25:14.11
7 (135) Tyler Clapper M 7 26:03.05
17. 484 Tamassee-Salem (22:08.33 110:41.66 1:27.29)
==========================================
1 84 Austin Hendricks M 8 21:23.37
2 94 McKay Alexander M 10 22:01.43
3 95 Jacob Mishio M 7 22:01.53
4 102 Corbin Burgess M 7 22:24.67
5 109 Tanner Roach M 12 22:50.66
6 (132) Marcus Cannon M 12 25:21.84
7 (140) Joey Dacosta M 7 31:23.57
18. 489 North (22:20.80 111:44.04 3:17.67)
==========================================
1 68 Numega Gillison M 9 20:29.67
2 75 Jason Brinson M 10 20:54.35
3 111 Brian Williams M 12 23:11.57
4 114 Eugene Peele M 10 23:21.11
5 121 Connor Brinson M 7 23:47.34
6 (133) Garrett Saborosch M 12 25:25.85
19. 507 McBee (22:54.15 114:30.77 7:09.42)
==========================================
1 35 Moses Hough M 12 18:46.25
2 101 Cory Hall M 9 22:23.48
3 118 Andrew Vandenoever M 12 23:42.02
4 119 Amadeus Moses M 11 23:43.35
5 134 Eric Byrd M 11 25:55.67
20. 556 Latta High School (23:36.24 118:01.22 5:50.01)
==========================================
1 81 Sam Sellers M 11 21:01.55
2 104 Carter Berry M 8 22:34.06
3 105 Carson Sloan M 7 22:37.44
4 128 Matt Sellers M 7 24:56.61
5 138 Peyton Benson M 8 26:51.56
6 (139) Austin Roberts M 9 26:54.62
13:49:46 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
21. 558 Ware Shoals High (23:44.06 118:40.30 5:34.22)
==========================================
1 79 Shuntayus Brown M 9 21:00.49
2 89 Austin Greene M 9 21:42.23
3 123 Justin Ouzts M 9 24:17.29
4 130 Joseph Rhodes M 9 25:05.58
5 137 Adger Vanadore M 8 26:34.71
22. 590 High Point Academy (27:31.42 137:37.1221:38.78)
==========================================
1 85 Monroe David M 8 21:24.51
2 113 Timothy Kuhn M 9 23:18.30
3 115 Jesse Shirts M 9 23:24.39
4 136 Asher Hall M 9 26:26.63
5 141 Dajuan Green M 7 43:03.29
13:49:46 11/08/2014
********** A Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Annika Bissinger F 8 St Josephs 18:44.62
2 Ashleigh Keiser F 8 Southside Christian 18:52.42
3 France Wavro F 12 Christ Church 19:00.14
4 Sara Catheri Masaschi F 11 St Josephs 19:03.48
5 Ashlyn Bayadi F 9 St Josephs 19:05.02
6 Victoria Patterson F 7 Christ Church 19:10.16
7 Madison Patrick F 7 Southside Christian 19:31.68
8 Tabi Robinson F 11 Greer Middle College Chart 19:48.82
9 Aysia Cooper F 10 Greer Middle College Chart 19:57.57
10 Mary Chandler F 10 Southside Christian 20:00.35
11 Maddie Buddenberg F 12 Southside Christian 20:00.77
12 Bailey Mullins F 11 St Josephs 20:13.50
13 Sitton Furman F 12 Christ Church 20:21.51
14 Tori Cooper F 12 Greer Middle College Chart 20:30.76
15 Qu'essence Gillison F 12 North 20:36.10
16 Caitlyn Raber F 11 Southside Christian 20:39.61
17 Hannah White F 11 St Josephs 20:41.02
18 Adelaide Vergnolle F 8 Christ Church 20:49.36
19 Amelia Kemble F 10 Southside Christian 20:52.54
20 Anne Crowley F 9 Brashier Middle College 20:57.25
21 Kendal Kipper F 11 Christ Church 21:05.35
22 Ashley Fowler F 12 Southside Christian 21:06.70
23 Anna Thompson F 10 St Josephs 21:26.43
24 Megan Flynn F 8 Lewisville High 21:35.00
25 Emma Wetenhall F 12 St Josephs 21:42.02
26 Kristen Ulmer F 8 Williston-Elko 21:58.25
27 Janie Schmitt F 8 Christ Church 22:01.35
28 Kylee Hamby F 10 Tamassee-Salem 22:17.13
29 Holly Houston F 12 Greer Middle College Chart 22:21.65
30 Elizabeth Donohue F 12 Greenville Tech Charter 22:25.25
31 Elliott Marron F 11 Christ Church 22:38.53
32 Hannah Houston F 10 Greer Middle College Chart 22:39.54
33 Holly Cannady F 12 Brashier Middle College 22:47.43
34 Kate Earle F 12 Brashier Middle College 22:47.50
35 Skylar White F 8 Lewisville High 22:51.69
36 Maddie Dentler F 9 Greer Middle College Chart 22:53.30
37 Caroline Witmer F 10 Brashier Middle College 23:02.40
38 Rachel Cron F 11 Brashier Middle College 23:08.84
39 Madison Pope F 9 Carver's Bay 23:16.61
40 Joana Jaimes F 8 Green Sea-Floyds 23:27.39
41 April Hankins F 8 Military Magnet 23:34.75
42 Madison Pierce F 12 Tamassee-Salem 23:37.89
43 Hannah Roller F 9 Brashier Middle College 23:39.09
44 Caitlin Jackson F 9 Green Sea-Floyds 23:42.26
45 Claire De Souza F 12 Military Magnet 23:46.37
46 Brooke Thomas F 12 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 24:05.28
47 Kynnedy Dennis F 7 Charleston Math & Science 24:10.60
48 Erin Scott F 11 Gov.'S School 24:22.64
49 Emilia Ballou F 11 Gov.'S School 24:22.71
50 Carrie Miller F 12 Tamassee-Salem 24:27.17
********** A Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
51 Sara Lank-Miller F 8 Charleston Math & Science 24:30.08
52 Haylee Barefoot F 7 McBee 24:32.18
53 Emily Helms F 10 Greenville Tech Charter 24:34.68
54 Kelly Alexander F 8 Tamassee-Salem 24:40.44
55 Katiana Howell F 10 Green Sea-Floyds 24:43.00
56 Gabriella Ward F 11 Charleston Math & Science 24:58.86
57 Skyland Westbury F 10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt High Scho 25:00.98
58 Allison Pierece F 11 Brashier Middle College 25:05.30
59 Jeanna Daniels F 12 Greenville Tech Charter 25:10.66
60 Kristen Nabors F 8 Tamassee-Salem 25:11.54
61 Candace Baker F 10 Great Falls High School 25:15.28
62 Natalie Foos F 10 Lewisville High 25:34.59
63 Laura Gill F 11 Greenville Tech Charter 25:44.86
64 Mary Smith F 8 Tamassee-Salem 25:46.37
65 Hailey Lovelace F 12 McBee 25:51.78
66 Hannah Walter F 12 Greenville Tech Charter 25:55.12
67 Grace Elliott F 7 Green Sea-Floyds 26:14.18
68 Shakira Wallace F 12 Military Magnet 26:16.89
69 Laura Setzer F 12 Greenville Tech Charter 26:21.41
70 Zhanae Nimmons F 12 North 26:32.33
71 Madelyn Ray F 10 Fox Creek High School 26:46.63
72 Jordan Beall F 10 Fox Creek High School 26:53.65
73 Tess Graham F 7 Green Sea-Floyds 26:58.91
74 Blakely Lovett F 9 Green Sea-Floyds 27:25.04
75 America Sandoval F 7 Green Sea-Floyds 27:34.93
76 Joy Ethridge F 11 Lewisville High 28:34.15
77 Mariana Obando-Valez F 11 Gov.'S School 28:39.64
78 Shelby Owen F 7 Tamassee-Salem 29:18.30
79 Margaret Desser F 12 Latta High School 29:20.25
80 Kourtney Kennington F 7 Lewisville High 29:36.86
81 Taylor Cherry F 7 Lewisville High 29:46.08
82 Caitlin Matthews F 8 Hannah-Pamplico 29:53.88
83 Caitlin Patton F 11 Fox Creek High School 29:53.93
84 Jamie Terry F 7 Military Magnet 30:19.65
85 Madison Mares F 10 Fox Creek High School 30:25.79
86 Katie Williams F 11 Latta High School 30:47.51
87 Emily McQuerry F 8 Ware Shoals High 32:26.75
88 Chloe Shirts F 8 High Point Academy 32:47.84
89 Chloe Rice F 7 Lewisville High 33:29.25
90 Ashley Smoak F 12 Williston-Elko 33:34.94
91 Shaniya Williamson F 11 Williston-Elko 33:35.17
92 Kylie Fletcher F 11 Gov.'S School 34:25.07
93 Allie Watts F 11 Ware Shoals High 34:27.08
94 Iashia Thompson F 7 Williston-Elko 35:10.79
95 Kelsey Perry F 11 Latta High School 36:18.33
96 Lauren Benson F 11 Latta High School 36:24.81
97 Danielle Edwards F 8 Williston-Elko 37:49.00
98 Tiffany Lewis F 7 Military Magnet 38:32.80
99 Emily Andrews F 9 High Point Academy 38:51.95
100 Hope Rivera F 9 High Point Academy 40:39.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
1. 38 St Josephs (19:33.52 97:47.64 1:56.40)
==========================================
1 1 Annika Bissinger F 8 18:44.62
2 4 Sara Catheri Masaschi F 11 19:03.48
3 5 Ashlyn Bayadi F 9 19:05.02
4 12 Bailey Mullins F 11 20:13.50
5 16 Hannah White F 11 20:41.02
6 ( 23) Anna Thompson F 10 21:26.43
7 ( 25) Emma Wetenhall F 12 21:42.02
2. 45 Southside Christian (19:48.96 99:04.83 1:47.19)
==========================================
1 2 Ashleigh Keiser F 8 18:52.42
2 7 Madison Patrick F 7 19:31.68
3 10 Mary Chandler F 10 20:00.35
4 11 Maddie Buddenberg F 12 20:00.77
5 15 Caitlyn Raber F 11 20:39.61
6 ( 18) Amelia Kemble F 10 20:52.54
7 ( 21) Ashley Fowler F 12 21:06.70
3. 59 Christ Church (20:05.30 100:26.52 2:05.21)
==========================================
1 3 France Wavro F 12 19:00.14
2 6 Victoria Patterson F 7 19:10.16
3 13 Sitton Furman F 12 20:21.51
4 17 Adelaide Vergnolle F 8 20:49.36
5 20 Kendal Kipper F 11 21:05.35
6 ( 27) Janie Schmitt F 8 22:01.35
7 ( 31) Elliott Marron F 11 22:38.53
4. 82 Greer Middle College Charte (20:46.30 103:51.51 2:32.83)
==========================================
1 8 Tabi Robinson F 11 19:48.82
2 9 Aysia Cooper F 10 19:57.57
3 14 Tori Cooper F 12 20:30.76
4 22 Jamie Kemp F 11 21:12.71
5 29 Holly Houston F 12 22:21.65
6 ( 32) Hannah Houston F 10 22:39.54
7 ( 36) Maddie Dentler F 9 22:53.30
5. 161 Brashier Middle College (22:32.68 112:43.42 2:11.59)
==========================================
1 19 Anne Crowley F 9 20:57.25
2 33 Holly Cannady F 12 22:47.43
3 34 Kate Earle F 12 22:47.50
4 37 Caroline Witmer F 10 23:02.40
5 38 Rachel Cron F 11 23:08.84
6 ( 42) Hannah Roller F 9 23:39.09
7 ( 49) Allison Pierece F 11 25:05.30
13:39:10 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 212 Tamassee-Salem (24:02.83 120:14.17 2:54.41)
==========================================
1 28 Kylee Hamby F 10 22:17.13
2 41 Madison Pierce F 12 23:37.89
3 45 Carrie Miller F 12 24:27.17
4 47 Kelly Alexander F 8 24:40.44
5 51 Kristen Nabors F 8 25:11.54
6 ( 54) Mary Smith F 8 25:46.37
7 ( 63) Shelby Owen F 7 29:18.30
7. 234 Greenville Tech Charter (24:46.11 123:50.57 3:29.87)
==========================================
1 30 Elizabeth Donohue F 12 22:25.25
2 46 Emily Helms F 10 24:34.68
3 50 Jeanna Daniels F 12 25:10.66
4 53 Laura Gill F 11 25:44.86
5 55 Hannah Walter F 12 25:55.12
6 ( 58) Laura Setzer F 12 26:21.41
8. 237 Lewisville High (25:38.45 128:12.29 8:01.86)
==========================================
1 24 Megan Flynn F 8 21:35.00
2 35 Skylar White F 8 22:51.69
3 52 Natalie Foos F 10 25:34.59
4 62 Joy Ethridge F 11 28:34.15
5 64 Kourtney Kennington F 7 29:36.86
6 ( 65) Taylor Cherry F 7 29:46.08
7 ( 67) Chloe Rice F 7 33:29.25
9. 245 Green Sea-Floyds (25:01.14 125:05.74 3:31.52)
==========================================
1 39 Joana Jaimes F 8 23:27.39
2 43 Caitlin Jackson F 9 23:42.26
3 48 Katiana Howell F 10 24:43.00
4 56 Grace Elliott F 7 26:14.18
5 59 Tess Graham F 7 26:58.91
6 ( 60) Blakely Lovett F 9 27:25.04
7 ( 61) America Sandoval F 7 27:34.93
10. 279 Military Magnet (28:30.09 142:30.4614:58.05)
==========================================
1 40 April Hankins F 8 23:34.75
2 44 Claire De Souza F 12 23:46.37
3 57 Shakira Wallace F 12 26:16.89
4 66 Jamie Terry F 7 30:19.65
5 72 Tiffany Lewis F 7 38:32.80
13:39:10 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
A Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 304 Williston-Elko (32:25.63 162:08.1515:50.75)
==========================================
1 26 Kristen Ulmer F 8 21:58.25
2 68 Ashley Smoak F 12 33:34.94
3 69 Shaniya Williamson F 11 33:35.17
4 70 Iashia Thompson F 7 35:10.79
5 71 Danielle Edwards F 8 37:49.00
13:39:10 11/08/2014
********** AA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Hayden Dibona M 11 Academic Magnet 16:08.17
2 Trace Hall M 12 Academic Magnet 16:21.12
3 Abraham Balawi M 12 Liberty 16:38.17
4 Austin St. John M 10 Indian Land 16:43.58
5 Dylan Robinson M 11 Academic Magnet 16:48.22
6 Caleb Bouwkamp M 12 Landrum 16:50.04
7 Blake Marsh M 12 Waccamaw 16:52.46
8 Kyle McGue M 11 Academic Magnet 16:52.73
9 Joe Altieri M 12 Powdersville Hs 16:57.47
10 Josh Moore M 10 Powdersville Hs 17:01.51
11 Ben Boatwright M 12 Landrum 17:05.19
12 Joey O’neill M 11 Aynor 17:07.88
13 Anthony Wells M 11 Wade Hampton (h) 17:11.49
14 Grant Smith M 12 Waccamaw 17:12.62
15 Carlos Hernandez M 11 Mid-Carolina 17:13.62
16 Omari Bishop M 12 Woodruff 17:14.78
17 Chad Duncan M 10 Woodruff 17:17.29
18 Keegan Desciak M 12 Bishop England 17:17.61
19 Edward Mack M 12 Woodruff 17:21.27
20 Will Bridgham M 11 Academic Magnet 17:23.25
21 Mustapha Elgazar M 11 Central High School 17:26.86
22 Johnny Busche M 9 Bishop England 17:26.98
23 Clay Knight M 9 Landrum 17:28.03
24 Noah Hollister M 12 Academic Magnet 17:29.19
25 Jackson Stacy M 12 Waccamaw 17:29.41
26 Hudson Martin M 11 Pelion 17:30.76
27 Maddox Wilkinson M 11 Waccamaw 17:30.94
28 Adam Paquette M 12 Waccamaw 17:32.46
29 Jack Moody M 9 Waccamaw 17:35.81
30 Austin Querubin M 12 Marion 17:35.82
31 Cameron Matthews M 10 Powdersville Hs 17:36.37
32 Blake Butler M 10 Landrum 17:42.44
33 Trenton Terry M 9 Wade Hampton (h) 17:46.42
34 Blair Bijeau M 11 Woodruff 17:47.68
35 Austin Lane M 12 Woodruff 17:50.02
36 Robert Christie M 9 Landrum 17:50.38
37 Brandon Tyson M 8 Pendleton 17:52.57
38 Scott Wilson M 9 Wade Hampton (h) 17:56.49
39 Scott Rowe M 11 Landrum 17:56.66
40 Landon Lawson M 12 Aynor 17:58.27
41 Hunter Nicholson M 11 Pelion 17:58.61
42 Alex Ramirez M 12 North Charleston 17:59.43
43 Zach Dalzell M 10 Academic Magnet 17:59.53
44 Trevor Wilson M 9 Wade Hampton (h) 18:00.22
45 Wesley Murphy M 10 Whale Branch Early College 18:02.50
46 Adam Balawi M 8 Liberty 18:03.18
47 Zach Hemann M 9 Ninety Six 18:05.69
48 Jose Garcia M 10 Pelion 18:07.04
49 Jesse Corder M 11 Pelion 18:07.87
50 Tanner Kittrell M 9 Edisto 18:08.07
********** AA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
51 Ben Feller M 11 Bishop England 18:08.14
52 Chandler Standley M 9 Pelion 18:09.05
53 Todd Mauney M 12 Waccamaw 18:10.63
54 Thomas Hanahan M 12 Bishop England 18:14.62
55 Nick Dibona M 10 Bishop England 18:15.41
56 Caleb McClellan M 12 Aynor 18:21.09
57 Connor Leyland M 9 Indian Land 18:21.72
58 Peyton Bryan M 11 Ninety Six 18:23.49
59 Ethan Westbury M 10 Woodland High School 18:24.40
60 Andrew Purdy M 8 Wade Hampton (h) 18:25.19
61 Stephen Johnson M 12 Cheraw 18:26.03
62 Austyn Sumerel M 9 Pendleton 18:27.98
63 Noe Hernandez M 12 Mid-Carolina 18:33.14
64 Bryson Edwards M 11 Wade Hampton (h) 18:34.23
65 Ben Sampson M 12 Ninety Six 18:34.42
66 Matt Frey M 11 Liberty 18:34.84
67 Hayes Huggins M 12 Aynor 18:37.31
68 Dylan Leatherwood M 11 Woodruff 18:38.57
69 Benja Mohr M 12 Pendleton 18:39.30
70 Luke Vettel M 10 Bishop England 18:39.70
71 Ethan Dove M 9 Crescent 18:42.52
72 Finn Hagerty M 9 Indian Land 18:43.17
73 Colin Richter M 10 Bishop England 18:44.21
74 Luke Long M 10 Aynor 18:46.96
75 Karlton Washington M 12 Whale Branch Early College 18:48.22
76 Tyler Lewis M 11 Woodruff 18:51.59
77 Mismeh Balawi M 7 Liberty 18:53.06
78 Hunter Lane M 11 Marion 18:55.46
79 Ascension Ocampo-Rios M 8 Chesnee 18:57.02
80 Thomas Vicuna M 10 Whale Branch Early College 18:58.15
81 Alexander Hamby M 10 Crescent 18:58.96
82 Luke Capps M 11 Marion 18:59.94
83 Roman Garcia M 12 Pelion 19:00.44
84 Ruben Chairez M 11 Ridgeland-Hardeeville High 19:00.70
85 Will Garrison M 11 Ninety Six 19:02.20
86 Matthew Greene M 12 Pendleton 19:02.94
87 Landon Cook M 12 Indian Land 19:04.24
88 Isaiah Coward M 12 Powdersville Hs 19:04.76
89 Justin Cintron M 9 Pendleton 19:05.19
90 Francisco Del Valle M 10 Powdersville Hs 19:05.74
91 Gabe Kelly M 9 Ninety Six 19:06.01
92 Luis Teolino M 11 Mid-Carolina 19:08.66
93 Harrison Hodge M 9 Landrum 19:11.22
94 Eric Roberts M 11 Ninety Six 19:11.81
95 Jacob Cope M 8 Wade Hampton (h) 19:12.38
96 James Mulvaney M 9 Indian Land 19:13.54
97 Jorge Hernandez M 11 Pelion 19:16.78
98 Matthew Ruzika M 12 Pendleton 19:17.88
99 Luke Rochester M 12 Pendleton 19:20.52
100 Andrew Alanis M 10 Indian Land 19:21.17
********** AA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
101 Trey Richardson M 10 Aynor 19:21.26
102 Jonathan Price M 10 Buford 19:22.03
103 Nathan Lamb M 12 Chesnee 19:23.49
104 Aaron Sauve M 9 Crescent 19:24.34
105 Taylor Kittrell M 9 Edisto 19:26.27
106 Jacob Turner M 11 Aynor 19:32.15
107 Lawson Capps M 11 Marion 19:33.24
108 Dustin Davis M 11 Liberty 19:39.87
109 Armando Acevedo M 12 Central High School 19:39.91
110 Jack Stavrakas M 11 Central High School 19:41.16
111 Austin Ganous M 12 Loris High School 19:43.64
112 Christopher Conn M 12 Whale Branch Early College 19:43.89
113 Garrett Lane M 11 Marion 19:44.37
114 Surqavin Hemingway M 9 Loris High School 19:46.68
115 Trey Stahlsmith M 10 Powdersville Hs 19:46.75
116 Christopher Willis M 10 Cheraw 19:49.65
117 Patrick Pruitt M 10 Cheraw 19:50.05
118 Wesley Grant M 10 Buford 19:50.23
119 Joe Needs M 12 Chesnee 19:51.53
120 Abraham Moskowitz M 11 Indian Land 19:52.59
121 Peyton Lawter M 9 Chesnee 19:54.09
122 Cal Finley M 7 Liberty 19:56.16
123 Brian Roach M 8 Crescent 20:04.99
124 Lucas Huggins M 10 Edisto 20:06.95
125 Tevin Cannon M 9 Central High School 20:09.18
126 Michael Bender M 12 Buford 20:10.42
127 Drew Parnell M 8 Crescent 20:13.66
128 Austin Roche M 11 Ninety Six 20:16.88
129 Cody Carnes M 9 Buford 20:20.51
130 Cristian Berruquin M 11 Mid-Carolina 20:23.80
131 John Roberts M 11 Marion 20:24.02
132 Nicholas Elam M 9 Whale Branch Early College 20:29.71
133 Cameron Davis M 11 Liberty 20:32.67
134 Philip Snuffer M 11 Buford 20:34.48
135 David McCormick M 11 Mid-Carolina 20:36.47
136 Enrique Tamayo M 12 Loris High School 20:38.46
137 Michael Knight M 12 Buford 20:39.72
138 Antwan Brown M 12 Whale Branch Early College 20:46.93
139 Ford Thomas M 7 Chesnee 20:49.69
140 Steven Hernandez M 11 Powdersville Hs 20:59.17
141 Jamel Rushing M 10 Central High School 21:02.86
142 Daniel Huichapa M 9 Mid-Carolina 21:03.14
143 Samuel Shuler M 10 Woodland High School 21:04.80
144 Mikel Shuler M 9 Woodland High School 21:05.48
145 Ethan Quick M 8 Cheraw 21:05.50
146 Alex Ramirez M 11 Loris High School 21:05.92
147 Wesley Edwards M 12 Marion 21:06.81
148 Felipe Mendoza M 12 Loris High School 21:26.79
149 Mark Purvis M 10 Cheraw 21:29.61
150 Stephen Rumfelt M 12 Mid-Carolina 21:30.08
********** AA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
151 Leighton Becker M 7 Cheraw 21:34.49
152 Ezra Drummond M 9 Cheraw 21:45.93
153 Christian Newton M 10 Chesnee 21:49.95
154 Eric Craft M 10 Crescent 21:50.15
155 Davon Torres M 9 Loris High School 22:03.81
156 Austin Holcomb M 11 Woodland High School 22:05.05
157 Dante Ahquin M 11 Woodland High School 22:16.14
158 Lagarious Johnson M 12 Loris High School 22:27.76
159 Michael Bailey M 9 Edisto 22:39.57
160 Jared Moon M 10 Crescent 22:40.42
161 Bryan Marvel M 9 Woodland High School 22:50.83
162 Morgan Cowell M 10 Edisto 23:11.89
163 Curtis Stacey M 8 Chesnee 23:12.12
164 Colton Capps M 7 Central High School 24:03.39
165 Charles Lee M 12 Buford 24:28.03
166 Orin Ulichnie M 12 Edisto 24:33.04
167 Ale Brown M 10 Woodland High School 25:18.40
168 Nic Wilson M 10 Central High School 26:02.23
169 C.J. Givens M 9 Edisto 26:41.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
1. 36 Academic Magnet (16:42.69 83:33.49 1:15.08)
==========================================
1 1 Hayden Dibona M 11 16:08.17
2 2 Trace Hall M 12 16:21.12
3 5 Dylan Robinson M 11 16:48.22
4 8 Kyle McGue M 11 16:52.73
5 20 Will Bridgham M 11 17:23.25
6 ( 24) Noah Hollister M 12 17:29.19
7 ( 42) Zach Dalzell M 10 17:59.53
2. 101 Waccamaw (17:19.57 86:37.89 0:40.00)
==========================================
1 7 Blake Marsh M 12 16:52.46
2 14 Grant Smith M 12 17:12.62
3 25 Jackson Stacy M 12 17:29.41
4 27 Maddox Wilkinson M 11 17:30.94
5 28 Adam Paquette M 12 17:32.46
6 ( 29) Jack Moody M 9 17:35.81
7 ( 52) Todd Mauney M 12 18:10.63
3. 108 Landrum (17:23.21 86:56.08 1:00.34)
==========================================
1 6 Caleb Bouwkamp M 12 16:50.04
2 11 Ben Boatwright M 12 17:05.19
3 23 Clay Knight M 9 17:28.03
4 32 Blake Butler M 10 17:42.44
5 36 Robert Christie M 9 17:50.38
6 ( 39) Scott Rowe M 11 17:56.66
7 ( 91) Harrison Hodge M 9 19:11.22
4. 121 Woodruff (17:30.20 87:31.04 0:35.24)
==========================================
1 16 Omari Bishop M 12 17:14.78
2 17 Chad Duncan M 10 17:17.29
3 19 Edward Mack M 12 17:21.27
4 34 Blair Bijeau M 11 17:47.68
5 35 Austin Lane M 12 17:50.02
6 ( 67) Dylan Leatherwood M 11 18:38.57
7 ( 75) Tyler Lewis M 11 18:51.59
5. 186 Wade Hampton (h) (17:51.96 89:19.81 1:13.70)
==========================================
1 13 Anthony Wells M 11 17:11.49
2 33 Trenton Terry M 9 17:46.42
3 38 Scott Wilson M 9 17:56.49
4 43 Trevor Wilson M 9 18:00.22
5 59 Andrew Purdy M 8 18:25.19
6 ( 63) Bryson Edwards M 11 18:34.23
7 ( 93) Jacob Cope M 8 19:12.38
13:40:01 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 197 Bishop England (17:52.55 89:22.76 0:57.80)
==========================================
1 18 Keegan Desciak M 12 17:17.61
2 22 Johnny Busche M 9 17:26.98
3 50 Ben Feller M 11 18:08.14
4 53 Thomas Hanahan M 12 18:14.62
5 54 Nick Dibona M 10 18:15.41
6 ( 69) Luke Vettel M 10 18:39.70
7 ( 72) Colin Richter M 10 18:44.21
7. 213 Pelion (17:58.66 89:53.33 0:38.29)
==========================================
1 26 Hudson Martin M 11 17:30.76
2 41 Hunter Nicholson M 11 17:58.61
3 47 Jose Garcia M 10 18:07.04
4 48 Jesse Corder M 11 18:07.87
5 51 Chandler Standley M 9 18:09.05
6 ( 82) Roman Garcia M 12 19:00.44
7 ( 95) Jorge Hernandez M 11 19:16.78
8. 224 Powdersville Hs (17:57.17 89:45.85 2:08.27)
==========================================
1 9 Joe Altieri M 12 16:57.47
2 10 Josh Moore M 10 17:01.51
3 31 Cameron Matthews M 10 17:36.37
4 86 Isaiah Coward M 12 19:04.76
5 88 Francisco Del Valle M 10 19:05.74
6 (113) Trey Stahlsmith M 10 19:46.75
7 (138) Steven Hernandez M 11 20:59.17
9. 246 Aynor (18:10.30 90:51.51 1:39.08)
==========================================
1 12 Joey O’neill M 11 17:07.88
2 40 Landon Lawson M 12 17:58.27
3 55 Caleb McClellan M 12 18:21.09
4 66 Hayes Huggins M 12 18:37.31
5 73 Luke Long M 10 18:46.96
6 ( 99) Trey Richardson M 10 19:21.26
7 (104) Jacob Turner M 11 19:32.15
10. 295 Liberty (18:21.82 91:49.12 3:01.70)
==========================================
1 3 Abraham Balawi M 12 16:38.17
2 45 Adam Balawi M 8 18:03.18
3 65 Matt Frey M 11 18:34.84
4 76 Mismeh Balawi M 7 18:53.06
5 106 Dustin Davis M 11 19:39.87
6 (120) Cal Finley M 7 19:56.16
7 (131) Cameron Davis M 11 20:32.67
13:40:01 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 310 Indian Land (18:25.25 92:06.25 2:29.96)
==========================================
1 4 Austin St. John M 10 16:43.58
2 56 Connor Leyland M 9 18:21.72
3 71 Finn Hagerty M 9 18:43.17
4 85 Landon Cook M 12 19:04.24
5 94 James Mulvaney M 9 19:13.54
6 ( 98) Andrew Alanis M 10 19:21.17
7 (118) Abraham Moskowitz M 11 19:52.59
12. 337 Pendleton (18:37.59 93:07.98 1:12.62)
==========================================
1 37 Brandon Tyson M 8 17:52.57
2 61 Austyn Sumerel M 9 18:27.98
3 68 Benja Mohr M 12 18:39.30
4 84 Matthew Greene M 12 19:02.94
5 87 Justin Cintron M 9 19:05.19
6 ( 96) Matthew Ruzika M 12 19:17.88
7 ( 97) Luke Rochester M 12 19:20.52
13. 339 Ninety Six (18:38.36 93:11.81 1:00.32)
==========================================
1 46 Zach Hemann M 9 18:05.69
2 57 Peyton Bryan M 11 18:23.49
3 64 Ben Sampson M 12 18:34.42
4 83 Will Garrison M 11 19:02.20
5 89 Gabe Kelly M 9 19:06.01
6 ( 92) Eric Roberts M 11 19:11.81
7 (126) Austin Roche M 11 20:16.88
14. 404 Marion (18:57.76 94:48.83 2:08.55)
==========================================
1 30 Austin Querubin M 12 17:35.82
2 77 Hunter Lane M 11 18:55.46
3 81 Luke Capps M 11 18:59.94
4 105 Lawson Capps M 11 19:33.24
5 111 Garrett Lane M 11 19:44.37
6 (129) John Roberts M 11 20:24.02
7 (145) Wesley Edwards M 12 21:06.81
15. 428 Mid-Carolina (19:11.13 95:55.69 3:22.85)
==========================================
1 15 Carlos Hernandez M 11 17:13.62
2 62 Noe Hernandez M 12 18:33.14
3 90 Luis Teolino M 11 19:08.66
4 128 Cristian Berruquin M 11 20:23.80
5 133 David McCormick M 11 20:36.47
6 (140) Daniel Huichapa M 9 21:03.14
7 (148) Stephen Rumfelt M 12 21:30.08
13:40:01 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
16. 437 Whale Branch Early College (19:12.49 96:02.47 2:27.21)
==========================================
1 44 Wesley Murphy M 10 18:02.50
2 74 Karlton Washington M 12 18:48.22
3 79 Thomas Vicuna M 10 18:58.15
4 110 Christopher Conn M 12 19:43.89
5 130 Nicholas Elam M 9 20:29.71
6 (136) Antwan Brown M 12 20:46.93
17. 498 Central High School (19:35.99 97:59.97 3:36.00)
==========================================
1 21 Mustapha Elgazar M 11 17:26.86
2 107 Armando Acevedo M 12 19:39.91
3 108 Jack Stavrakas M 11 19:41.16
4 123 Tevin Cannon M 9 20:09.18
5 139 Jamel Rushing M 10 21:02.86
6 (162) Colton Capps M 7 24:03.39
7 (166) Nic Wilson M 10 26:02.23
17. 498 Crescent (19:28.89 97:24.47 1:31.14)
==========================================
1 70 Ethan Dove M 9 18:42.52
2 80 Alexander Hamby M 10 18:58.96
3 102 Aaron Sauve M 9 19:24.34
4 121 Brian Roach M 8 20:04.99
5 125 Drew Parnell M 8 20:13.66
6 (152) Eric Craft M 10 21:50.15
7 (158) Jared Moon M 10 22:40.42
19. 552 Chesnee (19:47.16 98:55.82 1:52.67)
==========================================
1 78 Ascension Ocampo-Rios M 8 18:57.02
2 101 Nathan Lamb M 12 19:23.49
3 117 Joe Needs M 12 19:51.53
4 119 Peyton Lawter M 9 19:54.09
5 137 Ford Thomas M 7 20:49.69
6 (151) Christian Newton M 10 21:49.95
7 (161) Curtis Stacey M 8 23:12.12
20. 579 Cheraw (20:08.16 100:40.84 3:03.58)
==========================================
1 60 Stephen Johnson M 12 18:26.03
2 114 Christopher Willis M 10 19:49.65
3 115 Patrick Pruitt M 10 19:50.05
4 143 Ethan Quick M 8 21:05.50
5 147 Mark Purvis M 10 21:29.61
6 (149) Leighton Becker M 7 21:34.49
7 (150) Ezra Drummond M 9 21:45.93
13:40:01 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
21. 591 Edisto (20:42.55 103:32.75 5:03.82)
==========================================
1 49 Tanner Kittrell M 9 18:08.07
2 103 Taylor Kittrell M 9 19:26.27
3 122 Lucas Huggins M 10 20:06.95
4 157 Michael Bailey M 9 22:39.57
5 160 Morgan Cowell M 10 23:11.89
6 (164) Orin Ulichnie M 12 24:33.04
7 (167) C.J. Givens M 9 26:41.95
22. 599 Buford (20:03.53 100:17.67 1:12.45)
==========================================
1 100 Jonathan Price M 10 19:22.03
2 116 Wesley Grant M 10 19:50.23
3 124 Michael Bender M 12 20:10.42
4 127 Cody Carnes M 9 20:20.51
5 132 Philip Snuffer M 11 20:34.48
6 (135) Michael Knight M 12 20:39.72
7 (163) Charles Lee M 12 24:28.03
23. 645 Loris High School (20:32.29 102:41.49 1:43.15)
==========================================
1 109 Austin Ganous M 12 19:43.64
2 112 Surqavin Hemingway M 9 19:46.68
3 134 Enrique Tamayo M 12 20:38.46
4 144 Alex Ramirez M 11 21:05.92
5 146 Felipe Mendoza M 12 21:26.79
6 (153) Davon Torres M 9 22:03.81
7 (156) Lagarious Johnson M 12 22:27.76
24. 650 Woodland High School (20:59.17 104:55.87 3:51.74)
==========================================
1 58 Ethan Westbury M 10 18:24.40
2 141 Samuel Shuler M 10 21:04.80
3 142 Mikel Shuler M 9 21:05.48
4 154 Austin Holcomb M 11 22:05.05
5 155 Dante Ahquin M 11 22:16.14
6 (159) Bryan Marvel M 9 22:50.83
7 (165) Ale Brown M 10 25:18.40
13:40:01 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
1. 74 Academic Magnet (20:21.80 101:49.02 1:51.41)
==========================================
1 3 Kristin Fairey F 11 19:25.11
2 8 Megan Kolbe F 10 20:04.78
3 11 Carly Hall F 9 20:14.02
4 22 Caroline Seymour F 9 20:48.59
5 30 Caitlyn Fairey F 12 21:16.52
6 ( 64) Cassidy Rindge F 12 22:36.44
7 ( 74) Payton Ritter F 9 23:10.22
2. 102 Waccamaw (20:32.30 102:41.51 2:31.20)
==========================================
1 1 Amelia Jones F 11 18:53.00
2 19 Jamie Barnett F 12 20:34.32
3 20 Briley Arnold F 9 20:35.75
4 29 Mary Butler Despain F 10 21:14.24
5 33 Shirey Quigley F 8 21:24.20
6 ( 42) Madeline Francke F 9 21:38.63
7 ( 56) Samantha Kelley F 7 22:07.62
3. 106 Bishop England (20:47.45 103:57.25 0:42.35)
==========================================
1 16 Kennedy Jordahl F 9 20:23.41
2 18 Anna Navarro F 11 20:34.20
3 23 Denise Devaney F 11 20:48.87
4 24 Ashlyn Ritter F 10 21:05.01
5 25 Caroline Strickler F 10 21:05.76
6 ( 35) Jo Jo Tompkins F 11 21:28.61
7 ( 45) Sydney Carmain F 9 21:40.11
4. 111 Pendleton (20:46.58 103:52.94 1:03.66)
==========================================
1 14 Jordan Radford F 12 20:22.24
2 15 Sophia Schaffer F 10 20:23.18
3 17 Tara Hamilton F 12 20:23.71
4 31 Lydia Kolb F 12 21:17.91
5 34 Julia Hollingsworth F 8 21:25.90
6 ( 38) Alison Dickson F 9 21:33.40
7 ( 50) Ali Willoughby F 11 21:49.13
5. 156 Landrum (21:06.13 105:30.67 1:38.93)
==========================================
1 9 Grace Furman F 10 20:07.85
2 13 Grace Valentine F 9 20:16.85
3 43 Jamie Connelly F 10 21:39.47
4 44 Michelle Suddeth F 7 21:39.72
5 47 Kenslee Padgett F 8 21:46.78
6 ( 69) Deegan Green F 9 22:52.58
7 ( 72) Ashley Blanton F 8 23:02.80
12:39:17 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 166 Pelion (21:07.15 105:35.76 3:56.78)
==========================================
1 2 Antoinette Fulton F 11 19:11.26
2 4 Paige Driggers F 8 19:53.42
3 39 Whitney Craft F 7 21:35.57
4 48 Madison Hill F 11 21:47.47
5 73 Kayla Ennis F 11 23:08.04
6 ( 82) Cassie Outlaw F 10 24:12.61
7 ( 86) Destiny Peters F 7 24:34.11
7. 200 Ninety Six (21:36.16 108:00.82 0:55.50)
==========================================
1 27 Kaley Humphrey F 11 21:09.90
2 28 Bre Waldrop F 8 21:13.80
3 36 Kacie Rushton F 12 21:28.69
4 54 Dakota Miller F 8 22:03.03
5 55 Lindsey Thompson F 8 22:05.40
6 ( 57) Callie Free F 7 22:08.56
7 ( 60) Kerry Kneply F 7 22:30.53
8. 203 Aynor (21:32.06 107:40.30 2:30.88)
==========================================
1 5 Hannah Page F 10 19:56.53
2 40 Kaitlyn O’neill F 12 21:36.21
3 46 Kimberly Torres F 8 21:43.46
4 53 Bailey Johnson F 9 21:56.69
5 59 Carly Altman F 11 22:27.41
6 ( 67) Hannah Johnson F 12 22:46.54
7 ( 88) Julia Dollar F 9 24:36.42
9. 240 Powdersville Hs (22:18.79 111:33.95 5:15.98)
==========================================
1 12 Haley McCoy F 12 20:14.37
2 21 Lydia Gambrell F 10 20:47.31
3 26 Ashlyn McConnell F 12 21:07.75
4 80 Reagan Hiller F 7 23:54.17
5 101 Ashlyn Street F 11 25:30.35
10. 265 Indian Land (22:12.10 111:00.52 3:48.66)
==========================================
1 7 Kaitlyn Rodman F 7 20:01.29
2 52 Braeden Rushing F 7 21:54.70
3 62 Chloe Sherman F 8 22:34.56
4 66 Madison Davis F 9 22:40.02
5 78 Katrina Bynum F 10 23:49.95
6 (109) Alexandria Stein F 9 26:05.22
12:39:17 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 291 Woodland High School (22:30.64 112:33.21 2:20.47)
==========================================
1 37 Victoria Wamer F 12 21:30.85
2 49 Michelle Ling F 12 21:48.87
3 51 Lauren Hales F 11 21:50.91
4 75 Andraya Clewis F 11 23:31.26
5 79 Latira James F 10 23:51.32
6 ( 81) Veronica Garcia F 12 24:09.64
7 ( 97) Rayn Kelly F 9 25:09.23
12. 317 Woodruff (22:50.00 114:10.01 3:29.13)
==========================================
1 32 Elizabeth McCallion F 11 21:22.99
2 58 Summer Brown F 9 22:21.35
3 65 Katherine Thompson F 7 22:39.77
4 71 Holly Stockhaus F 11 22:53.78
5 91 Katherine Willis F 8 24:52.12
6 ( 96) Heather Duncan F 12 25:04.93
13. 321 Wade Hampton (h) (23:00.58 115:02.91 4:34.29)
==========================================
1 10 Mackenzie Johnson F 8 20:10.40
2 68 Gracen Rhodes F 7 22:51.32
3 70 Caroline Altman F 7 22:52.71
4 83 Miley Altman F 10 24:23.79
5 90 Christy Rooker F 11 24:44.69
6 ( 95) Emily Wilson F 11 25:03.66
7 ( 98) Libby Dubois F 10 25:09.40
14. 425 Liberty (26:09.88 130:49.4012:38.48)
==========================================
1 6 Hanan Balawi F 11 19:59.14
2 92 McKaylah Terry F 9 24:57.47
3 93 Sierra Vite F 8 24:57.68
4 114 Karina Vega Monrroy F 11 28:17.49
5 120 Shyann Oglesby F 8 32:37.62
15. 456 Marion (25:19.38 126:36.91 6:35.73)
==========================================
1 61 Danasia Rowell F 11 22:32.10
2 63 Anna Johnson F 9 22:36.37
3 106 Sarah King F 10 26:00.75
4 110 Emily Capps F 12 26:19.86
5 116 Meagan Elliot F 7 29:07.83
6 (117) Jah'lexia Brown F 7 29:26.07
12:39:17 11/08/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AA Girls Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
16. 459 Buford (25:55.37 129:36.87 8:33.64)
==========================================
1 41 Alex Blackmon F 12 21:36.39
2 77 Christine Snuffer F 9 23:39.92
3 111 Cassidy Solomon F 11 26:46.94
4 112 Tiffani Patterson F 9 27:23.59
5 118 Sydney Ribelin F 10 30:10.03
17. 468 Crescent (25:02.08 125:10.43 1:07.85)
==========================================
1 84 Necole Watt F 9 24:29.08
2 85 Hannah Owens F 11 24:32.82
3 94 Taylor Broadwell F 9 24:58.70
4 102 Lauren Nimmons F 11 25:32.90
5 103 Brianna Hill F 9 25:36.93
6 (105) Marley McBride F 10 25:58.13
7 (107) Haley Pepper F 7 26:01.10
18. 479 Central High School (25:34.50 127:52.54 5:13.62)
==========================================
1 76 Lanie Duvall F 7 23:36.94
2 89 Amber Leaird F 7 24:43.78
3 99 Sarah Yarbrough F 12 25:13.56
4 100 Kirsten Dale F 7 25:27.70
5 115 Payton Evans F 7 28:50.56
19. 531 North Central (27:01.81 135:09.05 6:34.77)
==========================================
1 87 Tiffany Barlow F 8 24:35.15
2 104 Shadow Ostas F 11 25:37.78
3 108 Katherine Crosby F 12 26:04.84
4 113 Caroline Brazell F 7 27:41.36
5 119 Caroline Dixon F 10 31:09.92
12:39:17 11/08/2014
********** AA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Amelia Jones F 11 Waccamaw 18:53.00
2 Antoinette Fulton F 11 Pelion 19:11.26
3 Kristin Fairey F 11 Academic Magnet 19:25.11
4 Paige Driggers F 8 Pelion 19:53.42
5 Hannah Page F 10 Aynor 19:56.53
6 Hanan Balawi F 11 Liberty 19:59.14
7 Kaitlyn Rodman F 7 Indian Land 20:01.29
8 Megan Kolbe F 10 Academic Magnet 20:04.78
9 Grace Furman F 10 Landrum 20:07.85
10 Mackenzie Johnson F 8 Wade Hampton (h) 20:10.40
11 Carly Hall F 9 Academic Magnet 20:14.02
12 Haley McCoy F 12 Powdersville Hs 20:14.37
13 Grace Valentine F 9 Landrum 20:16.85
14 Jordan Radford F 12 Pendleton 20:22.24
15 Sophia Schaffer F 10 Pendleton 20:23.18
16 Kennedy Jordahl F 9 Bishop England 20:23.41
17 Tara Hamilton F 12 Pendleton 20:23.71
18 Anna Navarro F 11 Bishop England 20:34.20
19 Jamie Barnett F 12 Waccamaw 20:34.32
20 Briley Arnold F 9 Waccamaw 20:35.75
21 Lydia Gambrell F 10 Powdersville Hs 20:47.31
22 Caroline Seymour F 9 Academic Magnet 20:48.59
23 Denise Devaney F 11 Bishop England 20:48.87
24 Lauren Mossburg F 11 Chesnee 20:59.71
25 Ashlyn Ritter F 10 Bishop England 21:05.01
26 Caroline Strickler F 10 Bishop England 21:05.76
27 Ashlyn McConnell F 12 Powdersville Hs 21:07.75
28 Kaley Humphrey F 11 Ninety Six 21:09.90
29 Bre Waldrop F 8 Ninety Six 21:13.80
30 Mary Butler Despain F 10 Waccamaw 21:14.24
31 Caitlyn Fairey F 12 Academic Magnet 21:16.52
32 Lydia Kolb F 12 Pendleton 21:17.91
33 Elizabeth McCallion F 11 Woodruff 21:22.99
34 Shirey Quigley F 8 Waccamaw 21:24.20
35 Julia Hollingsworth F 8 Pendleton 21:25.90
36 Jo Jo Tompkins F 11 Bishop England 21:28.61
37 Kacie Rushton F 12 Ninety Six 21:28.69
38 Victoria Wamer F 12 Woodland High School 21:30.85
39 Alison Dickson F 9 Pendleton 21:33.40
40 Whitney Craft F 7 Pelion 21:35.57
41 Kaitlyn O’neill F 12 Aynor 21:36.21
42 Alex Blackmon F 12 Buford 21:36.39
43 Madeline Francke F 9 Waccamaw 21:38.63
44 Jamie Connelly F 10 Landrum 21:39.47
45 Michelle Suddeth F 7 Landrum 21:39.72
46 Sydney Carmain F 9 Bishop England 21:40.11
47 Kimberly Torres F 8 Aynor 21:43.46
48 Kenslee Padgett F 8 Landrum 21:46.78
49 Madison Hill F 11 Pelion 21:47.47
50 Michelle Ling F 12 Woodland High School 21:48.87
********** AA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
51 Ali Willoughby F 11 Pendleton 21:49.13
52 Lauren Hales F 11 Woodland High School 21:50.91
53 Faith Haynes F 8 Chesnee 21:52.18
54 Braeden Rushing F 7 Indian Land 21:54.70
55 Bailey Johnson F 9 Aynor 21:56.69
56 Dakota Miller F 8 Ninety Six 22:03.03
57 Lindsey Thompson F 8 Ninety Six 22:05.40
58 Samantha Kelley F 7 Waccamaw 22:07.62
59 Callie Free F 7 Ninety Six 22:08.56
60 Summer Brown F 9 Woodruff 22:21.35
61 Carly Altman F 11 Aynor 22:27.41
62 Kerry Kneply F 7 Ninety Six 22:30.53
63 Danasia Rowell F 11 Marion 22:32.10
64 Kourtney Matt F 10 Whale Branch Early College 22:32.71
65 Chloe Sherman F 8 Indian Land 22:34.56
66 Anna Johnson F 9 Marion 22:36.37
67 Cassidy Rindge F 12 Academic Magnet 22:36.44
68 Katherine Thompson F 7 Woodruff 22:39.77
69 Madison Davis F 9 Indian Land 22:40.02
70 Hannah Johnson F 12 Aynor 22:46.54
71 Gracen Rhodes F 7 Wade Hampton (h) 22:51.32
72 Deegan Green F 9 Landrum 22:52.58
73 Caroline Altman F 7 Wade Hampton (h) 22:52.71
74 Holly Stockhaus F 11 Woodruff 22:53.78
75 Ashley Blanton F 8 Landrum 23:02.80
76 Kayla Ennis F 11 Pelion 23:08.04
77 Payton Ritter F 9 Academic Magnet 23:10.22
78 Andraya Clewis F 11 Woodland High School 23:31.26
79 Lanie Duvall F 7 Central High School 23:36.94
80 Christine Snuffer F 9 Buford 23:39.92
81 Katrina Bynum F 10 Indian Land 23:49.95
82 Latira James F 10 Woodland High School 23:51.32
83 Reagan Hiller F 7 Powdersville Hs 23:54.17
84 Christy Ling F 11 Chesnee 23:55.90
85 Amber Froemel F 8 Chesnee 23:57.29
86 Veronica Garcia F 12 Woodland High School 24:09.64
87 Cassie Outlaw F 10 Pelion 24:12.61
88 Miley Altman F 10 Wade Hampton (h) 24:23.79
89 Cassi Murphy F 7 Mid-Carolina 24:24.35
90 Necole Watt F 9 Crescent 24:29.08
91 Hannah Owens F 11 Crescent 24:32.82
92 Destiny Peters F 7 Pelion 24:34.11
93 Tiffany Barlow F 8 North Central 24:35.15
94 Julia Dollar F 9 Aynor 24:36.42
95 Amber Leaird F 7 Central High School 24:43.78
96 Christy Rooker F 11 Wade Hampton (h) 24:44.69
97 Katherine Willis F 8 Woodruff 24:52.12
98 McKaylah Terry F 9 Liberty 24:57.47
99 Sierra Vite F 8 Liberty 24:57.68
100 Taylor Broadwell F 9 Crescent 24:58.70
********** AA Girls 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
101 Emily Wilson F 11 Wade Hampton (h) 25:03.66
102 Heather Duncan F 12 Woodruff 25:04.93
103 Rayn Kelly F 9 Woodland High School 25:09.23
104 Libby Dubois F 10 Wade Hampton (h) 25:09.40
105 Sarah Yarbrough F 12 Central High School 25:13.56
106 Kirsten Dale F 7 Central High School 25:27.70
107 Ashlyn Street F 11 Powdersville Hs 25:30.35
108 Lauren Nimmons F 11 Crescent 25:32.90
109 Brianna Hill F 9 Crescent 25:36.93
110 Shadow Ostas F 11 North Central 25:37.78
111 Marley McBride F 10 Crescent 25:58.13
112 Sarah King F 10 Marion 26:00.75
113 Haley Pepper F 7 Crescent 26:01.10
114 Katherine Crosby F 12 North Central 26:04.84
115 Alexandria Stein F 9 Indian Land 26:05.22
116 Emily Capps F 12 Marion 26:19.86
117 Cassidy Solomon F 11 Buford 26:46.94
118 Tiffani Patterson F 9 Buford 27:23.59
119 Caroline Brazell F 7 North Central 27:41.36
120 Karina Vega Monrroy F 11 Liberty 28:17.49
121 Payton Evans F 7 Central High School 28:50.56
122 Meagan Elliot F 7 Marion 29:07.83
123 Jah'lexia Brown F 7 Marion 29:26.07
124 Sydney Ribelin F 10 Buford 30:10.03
125 Caroline Dixon F 10 North Central 31:09.92
126 Shyann Oglesby F 8 Liberty 32:37.62
********** AAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
1 Jacob Slann M 12 Daniel 15:35.59
2 Ben Gilman M 10 Hilton Head 15:53.28
3 Cisco Ferre M 12 Hilton Head 15:56.75
4 Eladio Wilkinson M 12 Hilton Head 16:07.82
5 Danny Shaughnessy M 11 Hilton Head 16:19.83
6 Carlos Oliver M 12 Belton-Honea Path 16:21.29
7 Nahuel Coronel M 10 Hilton Head 16:26.78
8 Layton Gwinn M 10 Aiken 16:27.06
9 Daniel Hurren M 9 Broome 16:38.33
10 Jack Beattie M 11 Hilton Head 16:38.83
11 Sam Beattie M 11 Hilton Head 16:38.89
12 Brandon Pratt M 12 Beaufort 16:38.89
13 Josiah Thorsland M 12 Seneca High School 16:40.03
14 Evan Hanner M 10 Dreher 16:40.51
15 Brandon Boggs M 12 Darlington High School 16:43.75
16 Daniel Johnson M 11 South Pointe 16:44.34
17 Thomas Wade M 10 Eastside 16:50.56
18 Steven Burroughs M 12 Palmetto 16:51.68
19 Dorian Jones M 12 Airport 16:51.77
20 Michael Spearman M 10 West Oak 16:54.81
21 Eric Avalos M 11 Greer 16:55.45
22 David Cook M 10 Airport 16:57.01
23 Justin McAteer M 10 South Pointe 16:58.88
24 Duncan Wright M 11 Belton-Honea Path 16:59.23
25 Benjamin Bigelow M 12 Wilson 16:59.71
26 Michael Cook M 10 Airport 16:59.77
27 Andrew Richardson M 10 Eastside 17:02.02
28 Kierin Schuetterle M 9 Chapin 17:03.34
29 Jay Roberts M 8 Greer 17:04.06
30 Daniel Fox M 12 Eastside 17:05.49
31 Sam Kennedy M 9 Eastside 17:06.50
32 Paul Windsor M 10 Eastside 17:06.54
33 David McKeel M 10 Aiken 17:07.34
34 Ben McLeland M 12 Hartsville High School 17:08.84
35 Tyler Modica M 12 Greer 17:10.30
36 Davy Hiott M 10 Daniel 17:10.31
37 Raveen Jayasinghe M 11 Daniel 17:10.44
38 Coen Roberts M 7 Greer 17:12.02
39 Noah Goering M 11 Gilbert 17:14.64
40 Ryan Nation M 9 Seneca High School 17:15.13
41 Andrew Hearl M 12 Walhalla 17:15.29
42 Isaac Owen M 11 Broome 17:15.32
43 Wyatt Weaver M 12 Travelers Rest 17:17.65
44 Ethan Epstein M 11 Myrtle Beach 17:18.68
45 Nolan Fuss M 10 St. James High School 17:19.54
46 Seth Harvin M 12 Manning 17:20.87
47 Conner Phillis M 11 Walhalla 17:21.47
48 Bryce Tessmann M 10 Eastside 17:24.53
49 Josh Ladson M 11 Manning 17:24.56
50 Connor Anthony M 11 Chapin 17:27.57
********** AAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
51 Jose Zuniga M 12 Manning 17:27.91
52 Lee Wardlaw M 12 Ac Flora 17:30.14
53 Jarod Wich M 12 Gilbert 17:31.50
54 Andrew Lamberson M 10 Ac Flora 17:33.82
55 Matt McAteer M 10 South Pointe 17:34.97
56 Scott Hunter M 9 Daniel 17:35.46
57 Tyrone Gregg M 12 Darlington High School 17:35.52
58 Max McCurley M 12 Belton-Honea Path 17:36.75
59 Will Bearden M 8 Palmetto 17:37.00
60 Zack White M 11 Darlington High School 17:39.92
61 Daniel Carlisle M 11 Aiken 17:40.62
62 Cory Hook M 12 Airport 17:41.25
63 Brad Daniels M 11 Brookland-Cayce 17:43.75
64 Cody Glass M 12 Emerald 17:46.07
65 Justin Dalton M 11 Berkeley High School 17:46.55
66 Connor Rasmussen M 10 Chapin 17:47.69
67 John Chambers M 11 Myrtle Beach 17:49.24
68 Robert Tinsley M 10 Eastside 17:50.32
69 Elijah Stewart M 9 Seneca High School 17:51.09
70 Kiernan Gordon M 11 Walhalla 17:51.14
71 Harrison Grant M 10 Palmetto 17:55.95
72 Jimmy Recinos M 12 Myrtle Beach 17:57.11
73 Charles Langley M 12 Travelers Rest 17:59.96
74 Jared Demass M 10 Aiken 18:01.73
75 Steven Taylor M 10 Aiken 18:01.91
76 Garrett Knight M 11 Gilbert 18:02.07
77 Jared Adams M 12 Chapin 18:03.57
78 Michael Kendree M 11 South Pointe 18:03.85
79 Parker Roof M 9 Chapin 18:03.88
80 Tyler Capps M 10 Travelers Rest 18:04.10
81 Nick Lujan M 12 South Pointe 18:05.60
82 Ben Weatherford M 11 Daniel 18:05.69
83 Christopher Barrick M 11 Seneca High School 18:06.35
84 Jaden Kingsley M 8 Chapin 18:06.70
85 Heriberto Pliego M 11 Travelers Rest 18:08.26
86 Reid Demass M 11 Aiken 18:08.40
87 Houston Osborne M 10 Greer 18:10.64
88 Francisco Garcia M 10 Myrtle Beach 18:10.74
89 Austin Bradberry M 12 Palmetto 18:12.66
90 Tyler Flannelly M 7 Myrtle Beach 18:12.86
91 Logan Childs M 10 Travelers Rest 18:13.06
92 Josh Rosario M 12 Darlington High School 18:14.68
93 Aaron Grant M 12 Berkeley High School 18:14.99
94 Tj Siler M 11 Aiken 18:16.22
95 Christopher Smiley M 8 Daniel 18:16.95
96 Will Akridge M 12 Walhalla 18:18.23
97 Harrison Kendree M 9 South Pointe 18:18.74
98 Seth King M 10 Travelers Rest 18:19.19
99 Tyler Wholey M 11 Walhalla 18:20.21
100 David Helps M 11 Gilbert 18:23.45
101 Ryan Nelson M 9 Wilson 18:25.70
102 Corey Burdette M 10 Palmetto 18:26.35
103 Christopher Young M 10 St. James High School 18:26.61
104 Rayn Wittrock M 9 Seneca High School 18:29.25
105 Luke Harmon M 9 Chapin 18:34.78
106 John Halasz M 11 Ac Flora 18:37.10
107 Xavier Murray M 11 Darlington High School 18:37.19
108 Merritt Green M 9 Belton-Honea Path 18:40.33
109 Jordan Bishop M 11 Darlington High School 18:41.45
110 Isaac Arnold M 11 Seneca High School 18:42.77
111 Blake Dickerson M 9 Belton-Honea Path 18:43.15
112 Matthew Garcia M 11 Greer 18:43.55
113 Traevion York M 8 Manning 18:43.61
114 Joseph Ferguson M 11 Palmetto 18:44.28
115 Will Ervin M 10 Wilson 18:44.99
116 Zane Dunn M 8 Palmetto 18:46.23
117 Chris Mumblow M 11 Belton-Honea Path 18:46.86
118 Kristopher Luo M 8 Daniel 18:48.22
119 Micah Feinstein M 10 Ac Flora 18:52.43
120 Tony Lilly M 12 Berkeley High School 18:53.32
121 Kenneth Chapman M 12 Darlington High School 19:01.99
122 Sam Thorsland M 9 Seneca High School 19:03.60
123 Austin Trinh M 12 St. James High School 19:04.93
124 Tommy Tramaglia M 8 Greer 19:06.96
125 Evan Hulst M 9 Berkeley High School 19:08.62
126 Hunter Stroud M 11 Gilbert 19:09.29
127 Jamison Gregg M 11 Travelers Rest 19:10.06
128 Christopher Wilson M 9 Berkeley High School 19:11.91
129 Chandler Whittle M 9 Walhalla 19:13.07
130 James Davis M 9 Ac Flora 19:14.88
131 Caleb Elms M 12 Manning 19:15.71
132 Curt Caudle M 8 Myrtle Beach 19:16.45
133 Joey Simpson M 12 St. James High School 19:17.00
134 Bobby Lafrance M 12 Wilson 19:19.67
135 Mark Kneece M 10 Gilbert 19:20.17
136 Zack Tripp M 11 St. James High School 19:20.51
137 Gregory Benson M 12 Wilson 19:21.68
138 Luke Nichols M 9 South Pointe 19:24.36
139 Vance Bailey M 12 Berkeley High School 19:26.73
140 Jimmy Broughton M 11 Airport 19:28.01
141 Sydney Odac M 12 Ac Flora 19:28.21
142 Matthew Harper M 12 Ac Flora 19:28.85
143 Benjamin Bonds M 10 Wilson 19:29.69
144 Sam Snipes M 10 Belton-Honea Path 19:33.43
145 Tyrek Weeks M 10 Manning 19:34.82
146 Burns Bailey M 12 Manning 19:46.48
147 Clayton Fertick M 12 Airport 19:48.48
148 Michael Larkin M 11 St. James High School 19:49.46
149 Jacob Holcombe M 9 Walhalla 19:52.19
150 Kyle Morrison M 12 Berkeley High School 19:55.09
********** AAA Boys 5K RESULTS **********
Place Name S Cla School Time
===== ======================= = === ========================== ========
151 Todd Woodard M 10 Myrtle Beach 19:56.16
152 Dylan Howell M 10 St. James High School 20:15.62
153 River Rauton M 11 Gilbert 20:35.79
154 Benjamin Camper M 9 Wilson 20:52.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
AAA Boys Team Results
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 21 Hilton Head (16:08.89 80:44.46 0:33.50)
==========================================
1 2 Ben Gilman M 10 15:53.28
2 3 Cisco Ferre M 12 15:56.75
3 4 Eladio Wilkinson M 12 16:07.82
4 5 Danny Shaughnessy M 11 16:19.83
5 7 Nahuel Coronel M 10 16:26.78
6 ( 9) Jack Beattie M 11 16:38.83
7 ( 10) Sam Beattie M 11 16:38.89
2. 118 Eastside (17:02.22 85:11.11 0:15.98)
==========================================
1 14 Thomas Wade M 10 16:50.56
2 23 Andrew Richardson M 10 17:02.02
3 26 Daniel Fox M 12 17:05.49
4 27 Sam Kennedy M 9 17:06.50
5 28 Paul Windsor M 10 17:06.54
6 ( 42) Bryce Tessmann M 10 17:24.53
7 ( 60) Robert Tinsley M 10 17:50.32
3. 184 Greer (17:18.49 86:32.47 1:15.19)
==========================================
1 17 Eric Avalos M 11 16:55.45
2 25 Jay Roberts M 8 17:04.06
3 30 Tyler Modica M 12 17:10.30
4 33 Coen Roberts M 7 17:12.02
5 79 Houston Osborne M 10 18:10.64
6 (104) Matthew Garcia M 11 18:43.55
7 (116) Tommy Tramaglia M 8 19:06.96
4. 188 Daniel (17:07.49 85:37.49 2:30.10)
==========================================
1 1 Jacob Slann M 12 15:35.59
2 31 Davy Hiott M 10 17:10.31
3 32 Raveen Jayasinghe M 11 17:10.44
4 50 Scott Hunter M 9 17:35.46
5 74 Ben Weatherford M 11 18:05.69
6 ( 87) Christopher Smiley M 8 18:16.95
7 (110) Kristopher Luo M 8 18:48.22
5. 224 South Pointe (17:29.52 87:27.64 1:21.26)
==========================================
1 13 Daniel Johnson M 11 16:44.34
2 19 Justin McAteer M 10 16:58.88
3 49 Matt McAteer M 10 17:34.97
4 70 Michael Kendree M 11 18:03.85
5 73 Nick Lujan M 12 18:05.60
6 ( 89) Harrison Kendree M 9 18:18.74
7 (130) Luke Nichols M 9 19:24.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
6. 225 Aiken (17:27.73 87:18.66 1:34.85)
==========================================
1 8 Layton Gwinn M 10 16:27.06
2 29 David McKeel M 10 17:07.34
3 55 Daniel Carlisle M 11 17:40.62
4 66 Jared Demass M 10 18:01.73
5 67 Steven Taylor M 10 18:01.91
6 ( 78) Reid Demass M 11 18:08.40
7 ( 86) Tj Siler M 11 18:16.22
7. 244 Airport (17:35.56 87:57.81 2:36.24)
==========================================
1 16 Dorian Jones M 12 16:51.77
2 18 David Cook M 10 16:57.01
3 22 Michael Cook M 10 16:59.77
4 56 Cory Hook M 12 17:41.25
5 132 Jimmy Broughton M 11 19:28.01
6 (139) Clayton Fertick M 12 19:48.48
8. 266 Chapin (17:41.21 88:26.05 1:00.54)
==========================================
1 24 Kierin Schuetterle M 9 17:03.34
2 44 Connor Anthony M 11 17:27.57
3 58 Connor Rasmussen M 10 17:47.69
4 69 Jared Adams M 12 18:03.57
5 71 Parker Roof M 9 18:03.88
6 ( 76) Jaden Kingsley M 8 18:06.70
7 ( 97) Luke Harmon M 9 18:34.78
9. 278 Seneca High School (17:40.37 88:21.85 1:49.22)
==========================================
1 11 Josiah Thorsland M 12 16:40.03
2 35 Ryan Nation M 9 17:15.13
3 61 Elijah Stewart M 9 17:51.09
4 75 Christopher Barrick M 11 18:06.35
5 96 Rayn Wittrock M 9 18:29.25
6 (102) Isaac Arnold M 11 18:42.77
7 (114) Sam Thorsland M 9 19:03.60
10. 281 Belton-Honea Path (17:40.15 88:20.75 2:21.86)
==========================================
1 6 Carlos Oliver M 12 16:21.29
2 20 Duncan Wright M 11 16:59.23
3 52 Max McCurley M 12 17:36.75
4 100 Merritt Green M 9 18:40.33
5 103 Blake Dickerson M 9 18:43.15
6 (109) Chris Mumblow M 11 18:46.86
7 (136) Sam Snipes M 10 19:33.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
AAA Boys Team Results
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
---
11. 300 Darlington High School (17:46.21 88:51.06 1:53.44)
==========================================
1 12 Brandon Boggs M 12 16:43.75
2 51 Tyrone Gregg M 12 17:35.52
3 54 Zack White M 11 17:39.92
4 84 Josh Rosario M 12 18:14.68
5 99 Xavier Murray M 11 18:37.19
6 (101) Jordan Bishop M 11 18:41.45
7 (113) Kenneth Chapman M 12 19:01.99
12. 306 Palmetto (17:48.72 89:03.64 1:34.67)
==========================================
1 15 Steven Burroughs M 12 16:51.68
2 53 Will Bearden M 8 17:37.00
3 63 Harrison Grant M 10 17:55.95
4 81 Austin Bradberry M 12 18:12.66
5 94 Corey Burdette M 10 18:26.35
6 (106) Joseph Ferguson M 11 18:44.28
7 (108) Zane Dunn M 8 18:46.23
13. 318 Walhalla (17:49.26 89:06.34 1:04.92)
==========================================
1 36 Andrew Hearl M 12 17:15.29
2 41 Conner Phillis M 11 17:21.47
3 62 Kiernan Gordon M 11 17:51.14
4 88 Will Akridge M 12 18:18.23
5 91 Tyler Wholey M 11 18:20.21
6 (121) Chandler Whittle M 9 19:13.07
7 (141) Jacob Holcombe M 9 19:52.19
14. 323 Myrtle Beach (17:53.72 89:28.63 0:54.18)
==========================================
1 38 Ethan Epstein M 11 17:18.68
2 59 John Chambers M 11 17:49.24
3 64 Jimmy Recinos M 12 17:57.11
4 80 Francisco Garcia M 10 18:10.74
5 82 Tyler Flannelly M 7 18:12.86
6 (124) Curt Caudle M 8 19:16.45
7 (143) Todd Woodard M 10 19:56.16
15. 334 Travelers Rest (17:56.60 89:43.03 0:55.41)
==========================================
1 37 Wyatt Weaver M 12 17:17.65
2 65 Charles Langley M 12 17:59.96
3 72 Tyler Capps M 10 18:04.10
4 77 Heriberto Pliego M 11 18:08.26
5 83 Logan Childs M 10 18:13.06
6 ( 90) Seth King M 10 18:19.19
7 (119) Jamison Gregg M 11 19:10.06
16. 356 Manning (18:02.53 90:12.66 1:54.84)
==========================================
1 40 Seth Harvin M 12 17:20.87
2 43 Josh Ladson M 11 17:24.56
3 45 Jose Zuniga M 12 17:27.91
4 105 Traevion York M 8 18:43.61
5 123 Caleb Elms M 12 19:15.71
6 (137) Tyrek Weeks M 10 19:34.82
7 (138) Burns Bailey M 12 19:46.48
17. 359 Gilbert (18:04.19 90:20.95 1:54.65)
==========================================
1 34 Noah Goering M 11 17:14.64
2 47 Jarod Wich M 12 17:31.50
3 68 Garrett Knight M 11 18:02.07
4 92 David Helps M 11 18:23.45
5 118 Hunter Stroud M 11 19:09.29
6 (127) Mark Kneece M 10 19:20.17
7 (145) River Rauton M 11 20:35.79
18. 425 Ac Flora (18:21.67 91:48.37 1:44.74)
==========================================
1 46 Lee Wardlaw M 12 17:30.14
2 48 Andrew Lamberson M 10 17:33.82
3 98 John Halasz M 11 18:37.10
4 111 Micah Feinstein M 10 18:52.43
5 122 James Davis M 9 19:14.88
6 (133) Sydney Odac M 12 19:28.21
7 (134) Matthew Harper M 12 19:28.85
19. 476 Wilson (18:34.35 92:51.75 2:21.97)
==========================================
1 21 Benjamin Bigelow M 12 16:59.71
2 93 Ryan Nelson M 9 18:25.70
3 107 Will Ervin M 10 18:44.99
4 126 Bobby Lafrance M 12 19:19.67
5 129 Gregory Benson M 12 19:21.68
6 (135) Benjamin Bonds M 10 19:29.69
7 (146) Benjamin Camper M 9 20:52.33
20. 491 Berkeley High School (18:39.07 93:15.39 1:25.36)
==========================================
1 57 Justin Dalton M 11 17:46.55
2 85 Aaron Grant M 12 18:14.99
3 112 Tony Lilly M 12 18:53.32
4 117 Evan Hulst M 9 19:08.62
5 120 Christopher Wilson M 9 19:11.91
6 (131) Vance Bailey M 12 19:26.73
7 (142) Kyle Morrison M 12 19:55.09
21. 502 St. James High School (18:41.71 93:28.59 2:00.97)
==========================================
1 39 Nolan Fuss M 10 17:19.54
2 95 Christopher Young M 10 18:26.61
3 115 Austin Trinh M 12 19:04.93
4 125 Joey Simpson M 12 19:17.00
5 128 Zack Tripp M 11 19:20.51
6 (140) Michael Larkin M 11 19:49.46
7 (144) Dylan Howell M 10 20:15.62
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·578394 views
|