|
Published by on Oct 22nd 2014, 7:58pm
Results by: RunnerCard
2014 Utah UHSAA State X/C Champ
Sugarhouse Park Salt Lake City, UT
October 22, 2014
1A Girl's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
722 |
|
Whittni Orton |
Jr |
1. |
Panguitch HS |
|
18:53.6 |
1. |
2. |
721 |
|
Catania Holman |
Sr |
2. |
Panguitch HS |
|
19:17.7 |
2. |
3. |
844 |
|
Meghan Clare |
So |
1. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
20:50.8 |
-- |
4. |
720 |
|
Darri Frandsen |
Sr |
3. |
Panguitch HS |
|
21:12.9 |
3. |
5. |
594 |
|
Bailey Goodwine |
Sr |
1. |
Monticello HS |
|
21:21.8 |
4. |
6. |
1048 |
|
Hannah Ellett |
Sr |
1. |
Wayne HS |
|
21:45.9 |
5. |
7. |
1101 |
|
Thomasina Yellowman |
Sr |
1. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
21:59.2 |
-- |
8. |
334 |
|
Darian Morlan |
Jr |
1. |
Duchesne HS |
|
22:11.7 |
6. |
9. |
994 |
|
Bailey Wall |
So |
1. |
Tintic HS |
|
22:12.0 |
7. |
10. |
719 |
|
MaKayla Dalton |
Jr |
4. |
Panguitch HS |
|
22:17.8 |
8. |
11. |
123 |
|
Shonia McKinnon |
Sr |
1. |
Altamont HS |
|
22:30.2 |
9. |
12. |
335 |
|
Melissa Robinson |
Jr |
2. |
Duchesne HS |
|
22:30.4 |
10. |
13. |
1045 |
|
Brooke Barney |
Sr |
2. |
Wayne HS |
|
22:37.2 |
11. |
14. |
718 |
|
Caitlyn Brinkerhoff |
Jr |
5. |
Panguitch HS |
|
22:44.9 |
12. |
15. |
595 |
|
Kendal Harris |
So |
2. |
Monticello HS |
|
22:56.4 |
13. |
16. |
784 |
|
Mickell Morgan |
Fr |
1. |
Piute HS |
|
23:13.0 |
-- |
17. |
575 |
|
MahLee Livingston |
So |
1. |
Milford HS |
|
23:15.6 |
-- |
18. |
1050 |
|
Tessa Simmons |
Jr |
3. |
Wayne HS |
|
23:21.9 |
14. |
19. |
380 |
|
Lauren Palfreyman |
So |
1. |
EskDale HS |
|
23:26.4 |
15. |
20. |
809 |
|
Katey Johnson |
Jr |
1. |
Rich HS |
|
23:26.7 |
-- |
21. |
1046 |
|
Breeanna Brown |
Jr |
4. |
Wayne HS |
|
23:27.1 |
16. |
22. |
502 |
|
Shelbi Watson |
So |
1. |
Lake Powell School |
|
23:31.7 |
-- |
23. |
333 |
|
Carina Hodson |
Fr |
3. |
Duchesne HS |
|
23:40.5 |
17. |
24. |
218 |
|
Ashlee Chynoweth |
Sr |
1. |
Bryce Valley HS |
|
23:56.3 |
-- |
25. |
548 |
|
Meagan Northcott |
Jr |
1. |
Manila HS |
|
24:03.5 |
-- |
26. |
332 |
|
Mandy Gallegos |
Jr |
4. |
Duchesne HS |
|
24:10.6 |
18. |
27. |
336 |
|
Mikayla Swasey |
Jr |
5. |
Duchesne HS |
|
24:12.9 |
19. |
28. |
126 |
|
Sharee Wood |
Sr |
2. |
Altamont HS |
|
24:32.3 |
20. |
29. |
127 |
|
Logan Woodbury |
Fr |
3. |
Altamont HS |
|
24:39.1 |
21. |
30. |
723 |
|
Marlee Palmer |
Fr |
6. |
Panguitch HS |
|
24:48.2 |
22. |
31. |
717 |
|
Brieann Birch |
So |
7. |
Panguitch HS |
|
24:58.1 |
23. |
32. |
1100 |
|
Amber Yazzie |
So |
2. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
25:33.8 |
-- |
33. |
810 |
|
Amberlee Smith |
Fr |
2. |
Rich HS |
|
25:34.0 |
-- |
34. |
592 |
|
Molly Anderson |
Jr |
3. |
Monticello HS |
|
25:45.5 |
24. |
35. |
337 |
|
Cassie Young |
Sr |
6. |
Duchesne HS |
|
25:56.3 |
25. |
36. |
1047 |
|
Carlie Chappell |
Sr |
5. |
Wayne HS |
|
25:56.6 |
26. |
37. |
1051 |
|
Haylee Snedeger |
Fr |
6. |
Wayne HS |
|
25:56.9 |
27. |
38. |
125 |
|
Steffani Seeley |
Sr |
4. |
Altamont HS |
|
25:58.8 |
28. |
39. |
124 |
|
Sandy Rasmussen |
Fr |
5. |
Altamont HS |
|
26:09.1 |
29. |
40. |
1066 |
|
Jasmine Maldonado |
Sr |
1. |
Wendover HS |
|
26:20.3 |
-- |
41. |
597 |
|
Nathalie Reay |
Jr |
4. |
Monticello HS |
|
26:20.6 |
30. |
42. |
600 |
|
Mckalette Clark |
Jr |
1. |
Monument Valley HS |
|
26:21.2 |
-- |
43. |
598 |
|
Cambria Welch |
Sr |
5. |
Monticello HS |
|
26:22.4 |
31. |
44. |
599 |
|
Shaniah Chee |
Jr |
2. |
Monument Valley HS |
|
26:30.8 |
-- |
45. |
1067 |
|
Sky Alder |
Fr |
1. |
West Desert HS |
|
26:38.6 |
-- |
46. |
378 |
|
Tina Hayward |
Jr |
2. |
EskDale HS |
|
26:43.7 |
32. |
47. |
331 |
|
Rachel Evans |
Fr |
7. |
Duchesne HS |
|
26:46.0 |
33. |
48. |
783 |
|
Misty Bingham |
Jr |
1. |
Pinnacle HS |
|
27:04.4 |
-- |
49. |
596 |
|
Aunika Hunter |
Fr |
6. |
Monticello HS |
|
27:10.6 |
34. |
50. |
989 |
|
Shalon Hannifin |
Sr |
2. |
Tintic HS |
|
27:24.5 |
35. |
51. |
845 |
|
Miranda Walker |
Jr |
2. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
27:43.0 |
-- |
52. |
122 |
|
Katie Abeglan |
Sr |
6. |
Altamont HS |
|
27:52.1 |
36. |
53. |
379 |
|
Grace Palfreyman |
Sr |
3. |
EskDale HS |
|
28:00.6 |
37. |
54. |
593 |
|
Lindsey Crowley |
Sr |
7. |
Monticello HS |
|
28:24.3 |
38. |
55. |
995 |
|
Ciera Wall |
Sr |
3. |
Tintic HS |
|
28:43.8 |
39. |
56. |
377 |
|
Breanna Conrad |
Sr |
4. |
EskDale HS |
|
28:44.4 |
40. |
57. |
1049 |
|
Rebecca Oyler |
So |
7. |
Wayne HS |
|
29:52.6 |
41. |
58. |
992 |
|
Heather Pulver |
Jr |
4. |
Tintic HS |
|
30:03.3 |
42. |
59. |
991 |
|
Madison Prince |
Fr |
5. |
Tintic HS |
|
30:16.0 |
43. |
60. |
381 |
|
Emily Weight |
So |
5. |
EskDale HS |
|
30:21.6 |
44. |
61. |
990 |
|
Marisa Nielsen |
Jr |
6. |
Tintic HS |
|
33:18.1 |
45. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Panguitch HS |
1, 2, 3, 8, 12, (22), (23) |
26 |
|
|
2. |
Duchesne HS |
6, 10, 17, 18, 19, (25), (33) |
70 |
|
|
3. |
Wayne HS |
5, 11, 14, 16, 26, (27), (41) |
72 |
|
|
4. |
Monticello HS |
4, 13, 24, 30, 31, (34), (38) |
102 |
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS |
9, 20, 21, 28, 29, (36), (0) |
107 |
|
|
6. |
Tintic HS |
7, 35, 39, 42, 43, (45), (0) |
166 |
|
|
7. |
EskDale HS |
15, 32, 37, 40, 44, (0), (0) |
168 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
722 |
Whittni Orton |
18:53.6 |
1. |
NA |
|
03:51.3 |
2. |
721 |
Catania Holman |
19:17.7 |
2. |
00:24.1 |
4. |
720 |
Darri Frandsen |
21:12.9 |
3. |
02:19.3 |
10. |
719 |
MaKayla Dalton |
22:17.8 |
8. |
03:24.2 |
14. |
718 |
Caitlyn Brinkerhoff |
22:44.9 |
12. |
03:51.3 |
30. |
723 |
Marlee Palmer |
24:48.2 |
(22.) |
05:54.6 |
31. |
717 |
Brieann Birch |
24:58.1 |
(23.) |
06:04.5 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:26.9) |
26 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
334 |
Darian Morlan |
22:11.7 |
6. |
03:18.1 |
|
02:01.2 |
12. |
335 |
Melissa Robinson |
22:30.4 |
10. |
03:36.8 |
23. |
333 |
Carina Hodson |
23:40.5 |
17. |
04:46.9 |
26. |
332 |
Mandy Gallegos |
24:10.6 |
18. |
05:17.0 |
27. |
336 |
Mikayla Swasey |
24:12.9 |
19. |
05:19.3 |
35. |
337 |
Cassie Young |
25:56.3 |
(25.) |
07:02.7 |
47. |
331 |
Rachel Evans |
26:46.0 |
(33.) |
07:52.4 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:56:46.1) |
70 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
1048 |
Hannah Ellett |
21:45.9 |
5. |
02:52.3 |
|
04:10.7 |
13. |
1045 |
Brooke Barney |
22:37.2 |
11. |
03:43.6 |
18. |
1050 |
Tessa Simmons |
23:21.9 |
14. |
04:28.3 |
21. |
1046 |
Breeanna Brown |
23:27.1 |
16. |
04:33.5 |
36. |
1047 |
Carlie Chappell |
25:56.6 |
26. |
07:03.0 |
37. |
1051 |
Haylee Snedeger |
25:56.9 |
(27.) |
07:03.3 |
57. |
1049 |
Rebecca Oyler |
29:52.6 |
(41.) |
10:59.0 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:57:08.7) |
72 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
594 |
Bailey Goodwine |
21:21.8 |
4. |
02:28.2 |
|
05:00.6 |
15. |
595 |
Kendal Harris |
22:56.4 |
13. |
04:02.8 |
34. |
592 |
Molly Anderson |
25:45.5 |
24. |
06:51.9 |
41. |
597 |
Nathalie Reay |
26:20.6 |
30. |
07:27.0 |
43. |
598 |
Cambria Welch |
26:22.4 |
31. |
07:28.8 |
49. |
596 |
Aunika Hunter |
27:10.6 |
(34.) |
08:17.0 |
54. |
593 |
Lindsey Crowley |
28:24.3 |
(38.) |
09:30.7 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:02:46.7) |
102 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
123 |
Shonia McKinnon |
22:30.2 |
9. |
03:36.6 |
|
03:38.9 |
28. |
126 |
Sharee Wood |
24:32.3 |
20. |
05:38.7 |
29. |
127 |
Logan Woodbury |
24:39.1 |
21. |
05:45.5 |
38. |
125 |
Steffani Seeley |
25:58.8 |
28. |
07:05.2 |
39. |
124 |
Sandy Rasmussen |
26:09.1 |
29. |
07:15.5 |
52. |
122 |
Katie Abeglan |
27:52.1 |
(36.) |
08:58.5 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:03:49.5) |
107 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
994 |
Bailey Wall |
22:12.0 |
7. |
03:18.4 |
|
08:04.0 |
50. |
989 |
Shalon Hannifin |
27:24.5 |
35. |
08:30.9 |
55. |
995 |
Ciera Wall |
28:43.8 |
39. |
09:50.2 |
58. |
992 |
Heather Pulver |
30:03.3 |
42. |
11:09.7 |
59. |
991 |
Madison Prince |
30:16.0 |
43. |
11:22.4 |
61. |
990 |
Marisa Nielsen |
33:18.1 |
(45.) |
14:24.5 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:18:39.6) |
166 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
19. |
380 |
Lauren Palfreyman |
23:26.4 |
15. |
04:32.8 |
|
06:55.2 |
46. |
378 |
Tina Hayward |
26:43.7 |
32. |
07:50.1 |
53. |
379 |
Grace Palfreyman |
28:00.6 |
37. |
09:07.0 |
56. |
377 |
Breanna Conrad |
28:44.4 |
40. |
09:50.8 |
60. |
381 |
Emily Weight |
30:21.6 |
44. |
11:28.0 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:17:16.7) |
168 |
2A Girl's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
583 |
|
Anna Camp |
Jr |
1. |
Millard HS |
|
19:09.0 |
-- |
2. |
668 |
|
Sadie Sargent |
Fr |
1. |
North Summit HS |
|
19:10.1 |
1. |
3. |
651 |
|
Ashlin Goble |
Fr |
1. |
North Sevier HS |
|
19:14.9 |
2. |
4. |
669 |
|
Abbi Zwahlen |
Jr |
2. |
North Summit HS |
|
20:00.6 |
3. |
5. |
362 |
|
Erin Hurst |
So |
1. |
Emery HS |
|
20:20.5 |
4. |
6. |
149 |
|
Maddie Stone |
So |
1. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
20:22.7 |
5. |
7. |
670 |
|
Maggie Zwahlen |
So |
3. |
North Summit HS |
|
20:33.2 |
6. |
8. |
584 |
|
Maria Josse |
Fr |
2. |
Millard HS |
|
20:42.4 |
-- |
9. |
871 |
|
Jessica Walker |
Fr |
1. |
San Juan HS |
|
20:42.7 |
7. |
10. |
836 |
|
Lia Westermann |
So |
1. |
Rowland Hall |
|
20:43.7 |
8. |
11. |
655 |
|
Allison Wilkins |
Jr |
2. |
North Sevier HS |
|
20:49.2 |
9. |
12. |
372 |
|
Alli Yardley |
So |
1. |
Enterprise HS |
|
21:21.0 |
10. |
13. |
667 |
|
Isabella Koyle |
Sr |
4. |
North Summit HS |
|
21:41.5 |
11. |
14. |
835 |
|
Lauren Rasich |
Sr |
2. |
Rowland Hall |
|
21:44.6 |
12. |
15. |
143 |
|
Elise Bauer |
Fr |
2. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
21:47.9 |
13. |
16. |
558 |
|
Allison Bishop |
So |
1. |
Manti HS |
|
21:48.5 |
14. |
17. |
363 |
|
Tarryn Parkins |
So |
2. |
Emery HS |
|
21:49.1 |
15. |
18. |
749 |
|
Taylor Robb |
So |
1. |
Parowan HS |
|
21:49.5 |
16. |
19. |
369 |
|
Amanda Humphries |
So |
2. |
Enterprise HS |
|
21:50.3 |
17. |
20. |
397 |
|
Jayelen Knowles |
So |
1. |
Grand County HS |
|
21:50.5 |
-- |
21. |
870 |
|
Alexia Stash |
Jr |
2. |
San Juan HS |
|
22:07.7 |
18. |
22. |
664 |
|
Madeline Birk |
So |
5. |
North Summit HS |
|
22:15.4 |
19. |
23. |
869 |
|
Ann Pugh |
Jr |
3. |
San Juan HS |
|
22:24.0 |
20. |
24. |
746 |
|
Emmy Evans |
So |
2. |
Parowan HS |
|
22:36.6 |
21. |
25. |
751 |
|
Holland Terry |
Jr |
3. |
Parowan HS |
|
22:37.3 |
22. |
26. |
561 |
|
Madison Norris |
Fr |
2. |
Manti HS |
|
22:37.5 |
23. |
27. |
1034 |
|
Miriam Galecki |
Jr |
1. |
Wasatch Academy |
|
22:38.8 |
-- |
28. |
1035 |
|
Caity Howard |
Jr |
2. |
Wasatch Academy |
|
22:42.9 |
-- |
29. |
745 |
|
Ashlynn Blauer |
Jr |
4. |
Parowan HS |
|
22:43.6 |
24. |
30. |
366 |
|
Dani Hess |
Sr |
3. |
Enterprise HS |
|
22:44.5 |
25. |
31. |
165 |
|
Morgan Bingham |
So |
1. |
Beaver HS |
|
22:46.6 |
-- |
32. |
367 |
|
Jackie Holt |
Fr |
4. |
Enterprise HS |
|
22:48.5 |
26. |
33. |
557 |
|
Melissa Bingham |
Fr |
3. |
Manti HS |
|
22:49.8 |
27. |
34. |
562 |
|
Rebecca Opoulos |
Sr |
4. |
Manti HS |
|
22:52.0 |
28. |
35. |
831 |
|
Bella Goh |
Fr |
3. |
Rowland Hall |
|
22:52.9 |
29. |
36. |
833 |
|
Libby Hunt |
So |
4. |
Rowland Hall |
|
22:54.0 |
30. |
37. |
556 |
|
Annie Bingham |
Fr |
5. |
Manti HS |
|
22:57.3 |
31. |
38. |
145 |
|
Audri Loch |
Sr |
3. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
23:00.5 |
32. |
39. |
560 |
|
Savanna Larson |
Fr |
6. |
Manti HS |
|
23:03.9 |
33. |
40. |
872 |
|
Nizhoni Warren |
Fr |
4. |
San Juan HS |
|
23:04.5 |
34. |
41. |
653 |
|
Ashton Smith |
Fr |
3. |
North Sevier HS |
|
23:08.2 |
35. |
42. |
147 |
|
Camilla Morley |
Jr |
4. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
23:14.4 |
36. |
43. |
666 |
|
Katie Judd |
Sr |
6. |
North Summit HS |
|
23:18.9 |
37. |
44. |
747 |
|
Ruth Ipson |
Sr |
5. |
Parowan HS |
|
23:31.0 |
38. |
45. |
654 |
|
Peyton Torgerson |
So |
4. |
North Sevier HS |
|
23:36.9 |
39. |
46. |
967 |
|
Hannah Slind |
So |
1. |
Waterford School |
|
23:38.2 |
-- |
47. |
371 |
|
Jaidynn Shumway |
Fr |
5. |
Enterprise HS |
|
23:47.1 |
40. |
48. |
868 |
|
Whitney Jacobsen |
Sr |
5. |
San Juan HS |
|
23:51.5 |
41. |
49. |
368 |
|
JoLynn Holt |
Fr |
6. |
Enterprise HS |
|
23:58.6 |
42. |
50. |
832 |
|
Sidney Hare |
Fr |
5. |
Rowland Hall |
|
24:06.9 |
43. |
51. |
359 |
|
Laura Burke |
Jr |
3. |
Emery HS |
|
24:12.5 |
44. |
52. |
834 |
|
Hannah Nichols |
Sr |
6. |
Rowland Hall |
|
24:13.5 |
45. |
53. |
656 |
|
Andrea Wilkins |
Jr |
5. |
North Sevier HS |
|
24:21.8 |
46. |
54. |
867 |
|
Tallie Chamberlain |
Jr |
6. |
San Juan HS |
|
24:22.4 |
47. |
55. |
650 |
|
MaKell Christensen |
Fr |
6. |
North Sevier HS |
|
24:36.5 |
48. |
56. |
652 |
|
Cydney Johnson |
Sr |
7. |
North Sevier HS |
|
24:43.2 |
49. |
57. |
370 |
|
Chelsey Nelson |
Jr |
7. |
Enterprise HS |
|
24:51.0 |
50. |
58. |
830 |
|
Megan Chandramouli |
Sr |
7. |
Rowland Hall |
|
24:53.2 |
51. |
59. |
873 |
|
Jennifer Webb |
Sr |
7. |
San Juan HS |
|
24:59.9 |
52. |
60. |
364 |
|
Hannah Seely |
So |
4. |
Emery HS |
|
25:11.8 |
53. |
61. |
148 |
|
Larissa Muller |
So |
5. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
25:14.7 |
54. |
62. |
360 |
|
Valerie Chynoweth |
Sr |
5. |
Emery HS |
|
25:18.6 |
55. |
63. |
559 |
|
Alexys Carson |
Sr |
7. |
Manti HS |
|
25:19.5 |
56. |
64. |
966 |
|
Haley Hammock |
Fr |
2. |
Waterford School |
|
25:42.5 |
-- |
65. |
146 |
|
Manae Madsen |
So |
6. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
25:50.5 |
57. |
66. |
361 |
|
Lexy Cox |
Jr |
6. |
Emery HS |
|
26:09.7 |
58. |
67. |
365 |
|
Allyson Woolsey |
So |
7. |
Emery HS |
|
26:22.7 |
59. |
68. |
750 |
|
Parly Scott |
Fr |
6. |
Parowan HS |
|
26:32.3 |
60. |
69. |
665 |
|
Sadie Boyer |
So |
7. |
North Summit HS |
|
27:03.0 |
61. |
70. |
544 |
|
Sara Lynsky |
So |
1. |
Maeser Prep Acad. |
|
28:33.7 |
-- |
71. |
748 |
|
Lainee Mathews |
Fr |
7. |
Parowan HS |
|
29:17.8 |
62. |
Team Results
|
1. |
North Summit HS |
1, 3, 6, 11, 19, (37), (61) |
40 |
|
|
2. |
Enterprise HS |
10, 17, 25, 26, 40, (42), (50) |
118 |
|
|
3. |
San Juan HS |
7, 18, 20, 34, 41, (47), (52) |
120 |
|
|
4. |
Parowan HS |
16, 21, 22, 24, 38, (60), (62) |
121 |
|
|
5. |
Rowland Hall |
8, 12, 29, 30, 43, (45), (51) |
122 |
|
|
6. |
Manti HS |
14, 23, 27, 28, 31, (33), (56) |
123 |
|
|
7. |
North Sevier HS |
2, 9, 35, 39, 46, (48), (49) |
131 |
|
|
8. |
American Leadership Acad. |
5, 13, 32, 36, 54, (57), (0) |
140 |
|
|
9. |
Emery HS |
4, 15, 44, 53, 55, (58), (59) |
171 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
668 |
Sadie Sargent |
19:10.1 |
1. |
NA |
|
03:05.3 |
4. |
669 |
Abbi Zwahlen |
20:00.6 |
3. |
00:51.6 |
7. |
670 |
Maggie Zwahlen |
20:33.2 |
6. |
01:24.2 |
13. |
667 |
Isabella Koyle |
21:41.5 |
11. |
02:32.5 |
22. |
664 |
Madeline Birk |
22:15.4 |
19. |
03:06.4 |
43. |
666 |
Katie Judd |
23:18.9 |
(37.) |
04:09.9 |
69. |
665 |
Sadie Boyer |
27:03.0 |
(61.) |
07:54.0 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:40.8) |
40 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
372 |
Alli Yardley |
21:21.0 |
10. |
02:12.0 |
|
02:26.1 |
19. |
369 |
Amanda Humphries |
21:50.3 |
17. |
02:41.3 |
30. |
366 |
Dani Hess |
22:44.5 |
25. |
03:35.5 |
32. |
367 |
Jackie Holt |
22:48.5 |
26. |
03:39.5 |
47. |
371 |
Jaidynn Shumway |
23:47.1 |
40. |
04:38.1 |
49. |
368 |
JoLynn Holt |
23:58.6 |
(42.) |
04:49.6 |
57. |
370 |
Chelsey Nelson |
24:51.0 |
(50.) |
05:42.0 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:31.4) |
118 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
871 |
Jessica Walker |
20:42.7 |
7. |
01:33.7 |
|
03:08.8 |
21. |
870 |
Alexia Stash |
22:07.7 |
18. |
02:58.7 |
23. |
869 |
Ann Pugh |
22:24.0 |
20. |
03:15.0 |
40. |
872 |
Nizhoni Warren |
23:04.5 |
34. |
03:55.5 |
48. |
868 |
Whitney Jacobsen |
23:51.5 |
41. |
04:42.5 |
54. |
867 |
Tallie Chamberlain |
24:22.4 |
(47.) |
05:13.4 |
59. |
873 |
Jennifer Webb |
24:59.9 |
(52.) |
05:50.9 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:10.4) |
120 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
749 |
Taylor Robb |
21:49.5 |
16. |
02:40.5 |
|
01:41.5 |
24. |
746 |
Emmy Evans |
22:36.6 |
21. |
03:27.6 |
25. |
751 |
Holland Terry |
22:37.3 |
22. |
03:28.3 |
29. |
745 |
Ashlynn Blauer |
22:43.6 |
24. |
03:34.6 |
44. |
747 |
Ruth Ipson |
23:31.0 |
38. |
04:22.0 |
68. |
750 |
Parly Scott |
26:32.3 |
(60.) |
07:23.3 |
71. |
748 |
Lainee Mathews |
29:17.8 |
(62.) |
10:08.8 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:18.0) |
121 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
836 |
Lia Westermann |
20:43.7 |
8. |
01:34.7 |
|
03:23.2 |
14. |
835 |
Lauren Rasich |
21:44.6 |
12. |
02:35.6 |
35. |
831 |
Bella Goh |
22:52.9 |
29. |
03:43.9 |
36. |
833 |
Libby Hunt |
22:54.0 |
30. |
03:45.0 |
50. |
832 |
Sidney Hare |
24:06.9 |
43. |
04:57.9 |
52. |
834 |
Hannah Nichols |
24:13.5 |
(45.) |
05:04.5 |
58. |
830 |
Megan Chandramouli |
24:53.2 |
(51.) |
05:44.2 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:22.1) |
122 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
558 |
Allison Bishop |
21:48.5 |
14. |
02:39.5 |
|
01:08.8 |
26. |
561 |
Madison Norris |
22:37.5 |
23. |
03:28.5 |
33. |
557 |
Melissa Bingham |
22:49.8 |
27. |
03:40.8 |
34. |
562 |
Rebecca Opoulos |
22:52.0 |
28. |
03:43.0 |
37. |
556 |
Annie Bingham |
22:57.3 |
31. |
03:48.3 |
39. |
560 |
Savanna Larson |
23:03.9 |
(33.) |
03:54.9 |
63. |
559 |
Alexys Carson |
25:19.5 |
(56.) |
06:10.5 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:05.1) |
123 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
651 |
Ashlin Goble |
19:14.9 |
2. |
00:05.9 |
|
05:06.9 |
11. |
655 |
Allison Wilkins |
20:49.2 |
9. |
01:40.2 |
41. |
653 |
Ashton Smith |
23:08.2 |
35. |
03:59.2 |
45. |
654 |
Peyton Torgerson |
23:36.9 |
39. |
04:27.9 |
53. |
656 |
Andrea Wilkins |
24:21.8 |
46. |
05:12.8 |
55. |
650 |
MaKell Christensen |
24:36.5 |
(48.) |
05:27.5 |
56. |
652 |
Cydney Johnson |
24:43.2 |
(49.) |
05:34.2 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:11.0) |
131 |
|
8. American Leadership Acad. 140 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
149 |
Maddie Stone |
20:22.7 |
5. |
01:13.7 |
|
04:52.0 |
15. |
143 |
Elise Bauer |
21:47.9 |
13. |
02:38.9 |
38. |
145 |
Audri Loch |
23:00.5 |
32. |
03:51.5 |
42. |
147 |
Camilla Morley |
23:14.4 |
36. |
04:05.4 |
61. |
148 |
Larissa Muller |
25:14.7 |
54. |
06:05.7 |
65. |
146 |
Manae Madsen |
25:50.5 |
(57.) |
06:41.5 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:40.2) |
140 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
362 |
Erin Hurst |
20:20.5 |
4. |
01:11.5 |
|
04:58.1 |
17. |
363 |
Tarryn Parkins |
21:49.1 |
15. |
02:40.1 |
51. |
359 |
Laura Burke |
24:12.5 |
44. |
05:03.5 |
60. |
364 |
Hannah Seely |
25:11.8 |
53. |
06:02.8 |
62. |
360 |
Valerie Chynoweth |
25:18.6 |
55. |
06:09.6 |
66. |
361 |
Lexy Cox |
26:09.7 |
(58.) |
07:00.7 |
67. |
365 |
Allyson Woolsey |
26:22.7 |
(59.) |
07:13.7 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:56:52.5) |
171 |
|
3A Girl's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
484 |
|
Kashley Carter |
Sr |
1. |
Juab HS |
|
17:54.0 |
1. |
2. |
737 |
|
Alyssa Snyder |
Sr |
1. |
Park City HS |
|
18:23.5 |
2. |
3. |
1027 |
|
Kennedy Powell |
Fr |
1. |
Union HS |
|
18:43.2 |
-- |
4. |
226 |
|
Mallory Hendricks |
Jr |
1. |
Canyon View HS |
|
18:56.9 |
-- |
5. |
639 |
|
Julie Boekweg |
So |
1. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
19:04.1 |
3. |
6. |
734 |
|
Haley Hunt |
So |
2. |
Park City HS |
|
19:08.8 |
4. |
7. |
321 |
|
Laynee Wells |
So |
1. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
19:15.0 |
5. |
8. |
925 |
|
Maggie Beazer |
Jr |
1. |
Stansbury HS |
|
19:16.3 |
6. |
9. |
465 |
|
Kamryn Watts |
Sr |
1. |
Hurricane HS |
|
19:16.6 |
-- |
10. |
244 |
|
Kaylee Corry |
Sr |
1. |
Cedar HS |
|
19:20.9 |
7. |
11. |
928 |
|
KaSandra Nordgren |
Jr |
2. |
Stansbury HS |
|
19:29.6 |
8. |
12. |
497 |
|
Kelly Shearer |
Fr |
1. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
19:34.3 |
9. |
13. |
159 |
|
Kylie Larkin |
Jr |
1. |
Bear River HS |
|
19:41.2 |
10. |
14. |
777 |
|
Nicole Heinrich |
Sr |
1. |
Pine View HS |
|
19:43.3 |
11. |
15. |
903 |
|
Teisha Truman |
Jr |
1. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
19:44.0 |
12. |
16. |
245 |
|
Halsey Curry |
So |
2. |
Cedar HS |
|
19:45.5 |
13. |
17. |
775 |
|
Caroline Clements |
Fr |
2. |
Pine View HS |
|
19:46.8 |
14. |
18. |
642 |
|
Jennette Larsen |
Jr |
2. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
19:49.7 |
15. |
19. |
733 |
|
Lauren Haynes |
Jr |
3. |
Park City HS |
|
19:53.8 |
16. |
20. |
901 |
|
Madelaine Mehr |
Sr |
2. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
19:56.9 |
17. |
21. |
774 |
|
Josie Bushar |
So |
3. |
Pine View HS |
|
19:59.9 |
18. |
22. |
320 |
|
Rachel Slade |
Sr |
2. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
20:06.4 |
19. |
23. |
323 |
|
Rachel Magnesen |
Sr |
1. |
Dixie HS |
|
20:06.7 |
-- |
24. |
779 |
|
Meskerem Stucki |
Jr |
4. |
Pine View HS |
|
20:07.7 |
20. |
25. |
926 |
|
Emma Bradfield |
Sr |
3. |
Stansbury HS |
|
20:08.2 |
21. |
26. |
732 |
|
Liza Greene |
Fr |
4. |
Park City HS |
|
20:11.9 |
22. |
27. |
778 |
|
Alli Peterson |
So |
5. |
Pine View HS |
|
20:12.1 |
23. |
28. |
316 |
|
Jordan Hawes |
Sr |
3. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
20:12.9 |
24. |
29. |
776 |
|
Jacey Finch |
Fr |
6. |
Pine View HS |
|
20:13.6 |
25. |
30. |
763 |
|
Claire Rowley |
Fr |
1. |
Payson HS |
|
20:14.1 |
26. |
31. |
773 |
|
Ellie Bushar |
Fr |
7. |
Pine View HS |
|
20:20.1 |
27. |
32. |
897 |
|
Natalie Gunn |
Fr |
3. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
20:23.8 |
28. |
33. |
243 |
|
Hannah Boneck |
Jr |
3. |
Cedar HS |
|
20:30.9 |
29. |
34. |
248 |
|
Sadie Webster |
Sr |
4. |
Cedar HS |
|
20:37.7 |
30. |
35. |
231 |
|
Emily Broadbear |
So |
1. |
Carbon HS |
|
20:42.0 |
31. |
36. |
249 |
|
Whitney Yardley |
Jr |
5. |
Cedar HS |
|
20:42.5 |
32. |
37. |
760 |
|
Haley Dixon |
So |
2. |
Payson HS |
|
20:42.9 |
33. |
38. |
160 |
|
Vanessa Murphy |
So |
2. |
Bear River HS |
|
20:46.3 |
34. |
39. |
735 |
|
Leah Lange |
Jr |
5. |
Park City HS |
|
20:47.8 |
35. |
40. |
898 |
|
Taylor Gunn |
So |
4. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
20:49.4 |
36. |
41. |
318 |
|
Alexis Schimbeck |
Fr |
4. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
20:56.3 |
37. |
42. |
929 |
|
Kaitlyn Palmer |
Jr |
4. |
Stansbury HS |
|
20:57.7 |
38. |
43. |
931 |
|
Brooklyn Searle |
Jr |
5. |
Stansbury HS |
|
21:02.8 |
39. |
44. |
731 |
|
Madison Carr |
So |
6. |
Park City HS |
|
21:03.9 |
40. |
45. |
235 |
|
Zaharah Rossi |
So |
2. |
Carbon HS |
|
21:05.0 |
41. |
46. |
319 |
|
Shawnee Schimbeck |
Fr |
5. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
21:06.5 |
42. |
47. |
759 |
|
Tiana Argyle |
So |
3. |
Payson HS |
|
21:08.8 |
43. |
48. |
1015 |
|
Ashley Larsen |
Sr |
1. |
Uintah HS |
|
21:11.6 |
44. |
49. |
1004 |
|
Eva Olcott |
Jr |
1. |
Tooele HS |
|
21:11.8 |
45. |
50. |
492 |
|
Olivia Causse |
Sr |
2. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
21:21.2 |
46. |
51. |
247 |
|
Samantha Twitchell |
Jr |
6. |
Cedar HS |
|
21:21.5 |
47. |
52. |
246 |
|
Kiyomi Scott |
So |
7. |
Cedar HS |
|
21:25.1 |
48. |
53. |
927 |
|
Isabelle Manzione |
So |
6. |
Stansbury HS |
|
21:25.6 |
49. |
54. |
899 |
|
Jadzia Kreyling |
So |
5. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
21:30.1 |
50. |
55. |
1016 |
|
Anina Peacock |
Sr |
2. |
Uintah HS |
|
21:30.6 |
51. |
56. |
930 |
|
Stephani Patten |
Sr |
7. |
Stansbury HS |
|
21:32.6 |
52. |
57. |
902 |
|
Pyper Schmutz |
Fr |
6. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
21:40.0 |
53. |
58. |
999 |
|
Kaitlyn Bresee |
Sr |
2. |
Tooele HS |
|
21:45.8 |
54. |
59. |
483 |
|
Nicole Anderson |
Fr |
2. |
Juab HS |
|
21:46.4 |
55. |
60. |
1000 |
|
Jamie Johansen |
Fr |
3. |
Tooele HS |
|
21:52.3 |
56. |
61. |
1019 |
|
Anna Thomas |
Jr |
3. |
Uintah HS |
|
21:54.5 |
57. |
62. |
818 |
|
Allison Jeffery |
Jr |
1. |
Richfield HS |
|
21:56.7 |
-- |
63. |
900 |
|
Kiera Leavitt |
Jr |
7. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
21:59.1 |
58. |
64. |
317 |
|
Monica Martinez |
Jr |
6. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
22:06.2 |
59. |
65. |
482 |
|
Julia Allred |
Sr |
3. |
Juab HS |
|
22:06.7 |
60. |
66. |
157 |
|
Natalie Harper |
Fr |
3. |
Bear River HS |
|
22:07.2 |
61. |
67. |
163 |
|
Lindsay Schow |
Fr |
4. |
Bear River HS |
|
22:15.1 |
62. |
68. |
161 |
|
Erica Peart |
So |
5. |
Bear River HS |
|
22:18.8 |
63. |
69. |
315 |
|
Elyse Doty |
Jr |
7. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
22:19.1 |
64. |
70. |
819 |
|
Jalynne Jensen |
Sr |
2. |
Richfield HS |
|
22:20.3 |
-- |
71. |
173 |
|
Madelynn Neneman |
So |
1. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
22:23.0 |
-- |
72. |
736 |
|
Sydney Oraskovich |
So |
7. |
Park City HS |
|
22:23.3 |
65. |
73. |
158 |
|
Jensen Hughes |
So |
6. |
Bear River HS |
|
22:24.4 |
66. |
74. |
762 |
|
Alysa Rowley |
Sr |
4. |
Payson HS |
|
22:29.7 |
67. |
75. |
765 |
|
Britteny Wayne |
Jr |
5. |
Payson HS |
|
22:50.5 |
68. |
76. |
162 |
|
Katie Pingel |
So |
7. |
Bear River HS |
|
22:56.3 |
69. |
77. |
1014 |
|
Emily Kitzmiller |
Jr |
4. |
Uintah HS |
|
22:59.8 |
70. |
78. |
764 |
|
Alyssa Sutton |
So |
6. |
Payson HS |
|
23:09.3 |
71. |
79. |
410 |
|
Christina Gunderson |
Sr |
1. |
Grantsville HS |
|
23:09.7 |
72. |
80. |
487 |
|
Whitney Slater |
Fr |
4. |
Juab HS |
|
23:10.0 |
73. |
81. |
1005 |
|
Megan Webb |
Sr |
4. |
Tooele HS |
|
23:18.2 |
74. |
82. |
234 |
|
Sarah Ohwiller |
So |
3. |
Carbon HS |
|
23:20.8 |
75. |
83. |
611 |
|
Sharlene Gunn |
Jr |
1. |
Morgan HS |
|
23:27.2 |
76. |
84. |
1002 |
|
Sana Lundguist |
Jr |
5. |
Tooele HS |
|
23:32.9 |
77. |
85. |
612 |
|
Mariah Johnson |
Jr |
2. |
Morgan HS |
|
23:33.1 |
78. |
86. |
614 |
|
Nikki Wilson |
Sr |
3. |
Morgan HS |
|
23:33.4 |
79. |
87. |
609 |
|
Megan Carter |
So |
4. |
Morgan HS |
|
23:33.6 |
80. |
88. |
613 |
|
Ericka Parry |
Fr |
5. |
Morgan HS |
|
23:38.8 |
81. |
89. |
230 |
|
Madi Black |
Sr |
4. |
Carbon HS |
|
23:43.6 |
82. |
90. |
413 |
|
Olivia Wilson |
Fr |
2. |
Grantsville HS |
|
23:46.6 |
83. |
91. |
408 |
|
Ashlie Albiston |
Jr |
3. |
Grantsville HS |
|
23:52.2 |
84. |
92. |
610 |
|
Cassidy Dickson |
Jr |
6. |
Morgan HS |
|
23:56.4 |
85. |
93. |
761 |
|
Meridian Gladden |
So |
7. |
Payson HS |
|
24:03.6 |
86. |
94. |
1017 |
|
Alyssa Rust |
Jr |
5. |
Uintah HS |
|
24:08.8 |
87. |
95. |
640 |
|
Lexie Bowles |
Sr |
3. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
24:09.3 |
88. |
96. |
820 |
|
Tianna Jensen |
Sr |
3. |
Richfield HS |
|
24:14.3 |
-- |
97. |
641 |
|
Rebecca Gibson |
Fr |
4. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
24:15.6 |
89. |
98. |
1013 |
|
Ruth Hyde |
Sr |
6. |
Uintah HS |
|
24:23.1 |
90. |
99. |
1018 |
|
Rachel Speirs |
Fr |
7. |
Uintah HS |
|
24:35.5 |
91. |
100. |
493 |
|
Gentry Christiansen |
So |
3. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
24:40.3 |
92. |
101. |
488 |
|
Marina Squire |
Sr |
5. |
Juab HS |
|
24:40.9 |
93. |
102. |
233 |
|
Nikki Kulow |
Jr |
5. |
Carbon HS |
|
24:45.1 |
94. |
103. |
1028 |
|
Adrianna Yost |
So |
2. |
Union HS |
|
24:47.3 |
-- |
104. |
638 |
|
Jessica Boekweg |
Fr |
5. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
24:48.1 |
95. |
105. |
496 |
|
Anna Schlehuber |
So |
4. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
24:50.0 |
96. |
106. |
608 |
|
Megan Bartol |
So |
7. |
Morgan HS |
|
25:02.4 |
97. |
107. |
636 |
|
Erin Angerhofer |
Sr |
6. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
25:18.7 |
98. |
108. |
1001 |
|
Tori Larmore |
So |
6. |
Tooele HS |
|
25:41.7 |
99. |
109. |
485 |
|
Jematisa Davis |
Sr |
6. |
Juab HS |
|
25:53.5 |
100. |
110. |
486 |
|
Kylie Kay |
Jr |
7. |
Juab HS |
|
25:59.4 |
101. |
111. |
414 |
|
Elena Yadon |
So |
4. |
Grantsville HS |
|
26:02.8 |
102. |
112. |
412 |
|
Lindsey Johnson |
So |
5. |
Grantsville HS |
|
26:15.9 |
103. |
113. |
637 |
|
Jennifer Boekweg |
Fr |
7. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
26:25.5 |
104. |
114. |
1003 |
|
Michaelle Mamo |
Sr |
7. |
Tooele HS |
|
26:27.7 |
105. |
115. |
411 |
|
Breanna Hansen |
Sr |
6. |
Grantsville HS |
|
26:39.2 |
106. |
116. |
409 |
|
Kendra Favero |
Jr |
7. |
Grantsville HS |
|
26:54.4 |
107. |
117. |
494 |
|
Emily Crawford |
Jr |
5. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
28:17.0 |
108. |
118. |
495 |
|
Jean Glasser |
Sr |
6. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
29:13.5 |
109. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Park City HS |
2, 4, 16, 22, 35, (40), (65) |
79 |
|
|
2. |
Pine View HS |
11, 14, 18, 20, 23, (25), (27) |
86 |
|
|
3. |
Cedar HS |
7, 13, 29, 30, 32, (47), (48) |
111 |
|
|
4. |
Stansbury HS |
6, 8, 21, 38, 39, (49), (52) |
112 |
|
|
5. |
Desert Hills HS |
5, 19, 24, 37, 42, (59), (64) |
127 |
|
|
6. |
Snow Canyon HS |
12, 17, 28, 36, 50, (53), (58) |
143 |
|
|
7. |
Bear River HS |
10, 34, 61, 62, 63, (66), (69) |
230 |
|
|
8. |
Payson HS |
26, 33, 43, 67, 68, (71), (86) |
237 |
|
|
9. |
Juab HS |
1, 55, 60, 73, 93, (100), (101) |
282 |
|
|
10. |
North Sanpete HS |
3, 15, 88, 89, 95, (98), (104) |
290 |
|
|
11. |
Tooele HS |
45, 54, 56, 74, 77, (99), (105) |
306 |
|
|
12. |
Uintah HS |
44, 51, 57, 70, 87, (90), (91) |
309 |
|
|
13. |
Carbon HS |
31, 41, 75, 82, 94, (0), (0) |
323 |
|
|
14. |
Juan Diego CHS |
9, 46, 92, 96, 108, (109), (0) |
351 |
|
|
15. |
Morgan HS |
76, 78, 79, 80, 81, (85), (97) |
394 |
|
|
16. |
Grantsville HS |
72, 83, 84, 102, 103, (106), (107) |
444 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
737 |
Alyssa Snyder |
18:23.5 |
2. |
00:29.5 |
|
02:24.3 |
6. |
734 |
Haley Hunt |
19:08.8 |
4. |
01:14.8 |
19. |
733 |
Lauren Haynes |
19:53.8 |
16. |
01:59.8 |
26. |
732 |
Liza Greene |
20:11.9 |
22. |
02:17.9 |
39. |
735 |
Leah Lange |
20:47.8 |
35. |
02:53.8 |
44. |
731 |
Madison Carr |
21:03.9 |
(40.) |
03:09.9 |
72. |
736 |
Sydney Oraskovich |
22:23.3 |
(65.) |
04:29.3 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:38:25.8) |
79 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
777 |
Nicole Heinrich |
19:43.3 |
11. |
01:49.3 |
|
00:28.8 |
17. |
775 |
Caroline Clements |
19:46.8 |
14. |
01:52.8 |
21. |
774 |
Josie Bushar |
19:59.9 |
18. |
02:05.9 |
24. |
779 |
Meskerem Stucki |
20:07.7 |
20. |
02:13.7 |
27. |
778 |
Alli Peterson |
20:12.1 |
23. |
02:18.1 |
29. |
776 |
Jacey Finch |
20:13.6 |
(25.) |
02:19.6 |
31. |
773 |
Ellie Bushar |
20:20.1 |
(27.) |
02:26.1 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:49.8) |
86 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
244 |
Kaylee Corry |
19:20.9 |
7. |
01:26.9 |
|
01:21.6 |
16. |
245 |
Halsey Curry |
19:45.5 |
13. |
01:51.5 |
33. |
243 |
Hannah Boneck |
20:30.9 |
29. |
02:36.9 |
34. |
248 |
Sadie Webster |
20:37.7 |
30. |
02:43.7 |
36. |
249 |
Whitney Yardley |
20:42.5 |
32. |
02:48.5 |
51. |
247 |
Samantha Twitchell |
21:21.5 |
(47.) |
03:27.5 |
52. |
246 |
Kiyomi Scott |
21:25.1 |
(48.) |
03:31.1 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:40:57.5) |
111 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
925 |
Maggie Beazer |
19:16.3 |
6. |
01:22.3 |
|
01:46.5 |
11. |
928 |
KaSandra Nordgren |
19:29.6 |
8. |
01:35.6 |
25. |
926 |
Emma Bradfield |
20:08.2 |
21. |
02:14.2 |
42. |
929 |
Kaitlyn Palmer |
20:57.7 |
38. |
03:03.7 |
43. |
931 |
Brooklyn Searle |
21:02.8 |
39. |
03:08.8 |
53. |
927 |
Isabelle Manzione |
21:25.6 |
(49.) |
03:31.6 |
56. |
930 |
Stephani Patten |
21:32.6 |
(52.) |
03:38.6 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:40:54.6) |
112 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
321 |
Laynee Wells |
19:15.0 |
5. |
01:21.0 |
|
01:51.5 |
22. |
320 |
Rachel Slade |
20:06.4 |
19. |
02:12.4 |
28. |
316 |
Jordan Hawes |
20:12.9 |
24. |
02:18.9 |
41. |
318 |
Alexis Schimbeck |
20:56.3 |
37. |
03:02.3 |
46. |
319 |
Shawnee Schimbeck |
21:06.5 |
42. |
03:12.5 |
64. |
317 |
Monica Martinez |
22:06.2 |
(59.) |
04:12.2 |
69. |
315 |
Elyse Doty |
22:19.1 |
(64.) |
04:25.1 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:37.1) |
127 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
903 |
Teisha Truman |
19:44.0 |
12. |
01:50.0 |
|
01:46.1 |
20. |
901 |
Madelaine Mehr |
19:56.9 |
17. |
02:02.9 |
32. |
897 |
Natalie Gunn |
20:23.8 |
28. |
02:29.8 |
40. |
898 |
Taylor Gunn |
20:49.4 |
36. |
02:55.4 |
54. |
899 |
Jadzia Kreyling |
21:30.1 |
50. |
03:36.1 |
57. |
902 |
Pyper Schmutz |
21:40.0 |
(53.) |
03:46.0 |
63. |
900 |
Kiera Leavitt |
21:59.1 |
(58.) |
04:05.1 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:24.2) |
143 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
159 |
Kylie Larkin |
19:41.2 |
10. |
01:47.2 |
|
02:37.6 |
38. |
160 |
Vanessa Murphy |
20:46.3 |
34. |
02:52.3 |
66. |
157 |
Natalie Harper |
22:07.2 |
61. |
04:13.2 |
67. |
163 |
Lindsay Schow |
22:15.1 |
62. |
04:21.1 |
68. |
161 |
Erica Peart |
22:18.8 |
63. |
04:24.8 |
73. |
158 |
Jensen Hughes |
22:24.4 |
(66.) |
04:30.4 |
76. |
162 |
Katie Pingel |
22:56.3 |
(69.) |
05:02.3 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:08.6) |
230 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
30. |
763 |
Claire Rowley |
20:14.1 |
26. |
02:20.1 |
|
02:36.4 |
37. |
760 |
Haley Dixon |
20:42.9 |
33. |
02:48.9 |
47. |
759 |
Tiana Argyle |
21:08.8 |
43. |
03:14.8 |
74. |
762 |
Alysa Rowley |
22:29.7 |
67. |
04:35.7 |
75. |
765 |
Britteny Wayne |
22:50.5 |
68. |
04:56.5 |
78. |
764 |
Alyssa Sutton |
23:09.3 |
(71.) |
05:15.3 |
93. |
761 |
Meridian Gladden |
24:03.6 |
(86.) |
06:09.6 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:47:26.0) |
237 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
484 |
Kashley Carter |
17:54.0 |
1. |
NA |
|
06:46.9 |
59. |
483 |
Nicole Anderson |
21:46.4 |
55. |
03:52.4 |
65. |
482 |
Julia Allred |
22:06.7 |
60. |
04:12.7 |
80. |
487 |
Whitney Slater |
23:10.0 |
73. |
05:16.0 |
101. |
488 |
Marina Squire |
24:40.9 |
93. |
06:46.9 |
109. |
485 |
Jematisa Davis |
25:53.5 |
(100.) |
07:59.5 |
110. |
486 |
Kylie Kay |
25:59.4 |
(101.) |
08:05.4 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:38.0) |
282 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
639 |
Julie Boekweg |
19:04.1 |
3. |
01:10.1 |
|
05:44.0 |
18. |
642 |
Jennette Larsen |
19:49.7 |
15. |
01:55.7 |
95. |
640 |
Lexie Bowles |
24:09.3 |
88. |
06:15.3 |
97. |
641 |
Rebecca Gibson |
24:15.6 |
89. |
06:21.6 |
104. |
638 |
Jessica Boekweg |
24:48.1 |
95. |
06:54.1 |
107. |
636 |
Erin Angerhofer |
25:18.7 |
(98.) |
07:24.7 |
113. |
637 |
Jennifer Boekweg |
26:25.5 |
(104.) |
08:31.5 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:52:06.8) |
290 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
49. |
1004 |
Eva Olcott |
21:11.8 |
45. |
03:17.8 |
|
02:21.1 |
58. |
999 |
Kaitlyn Bresee |
21:45.8 |
54. |
03:51.8 |
60. |
1000 |
Jamie Johansen |
21:52.3 |
56. |
03:58.3 |
81. |
1005 |
Megan Webb |
23:18.2 |
74. |
05:24.2 |
84. |
1002 |
Sana Lundguist |
23:32.9 |
77. |
05:38.9 |
108. |
1001 |
Tori Larmore |
25:41.7 |
(99.) |
07:47.7 |
114. |
1003 |
Michaelle Mamo |
26:27.7 |
(105.) |
08:33.7 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:41.0) |
306 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
48. |
1015 |
Ashley Larsen |
21:11.6 |
44. |
03:17.6 |
|
02:57.2 |
55. |
1016 |
Anina Peacock |
21:30.6 |
51. |
03:36.6 |
61. |
1019 |
Anna Thomas |
21:54.5 |
57. |
04:00.5 |
77. |
1014 |
Emily Kitzmiller |
22:59.8 |
70. |
05:05.8 |
94. |
1017 |
Alyssa Rust |
24:08.8 |
87. |
06:14.8 |
98. |
1013 |
Ruth Hyde |
24:23.1 |
(90.) |
06:29.1 |
99. |
1018 |
Rachel Speirs |
24:35.5 |
(91.) |
06:41.5 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:45.3) |
309 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
35. |
231 |
Emily Broadbear |
20:42.0 |
31. |
02:48.0 |
|
04:03.1 |
45. |
235 |
Zaharah Rossi |
21:05.0 |
41. |
03:11.0 |
82. |
234 |
Sarah Ohwiller |
23:20.8 |
75. |
05:26.8 |
89. |
230 |
Madi Black |
23:43.6 |
82. |
05:49.6 |
102. |
233 |
Nikki Kulow |
24:45.1 |
94. |
06:51.1 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:53:36.5) |
323 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
497 |
Kelly Shearer |
19:34.3 |
9. |
01:40.3 |
|
08:42.7 |
50. |
492 |
Olivia Causse |
21:21.2 |
46. |
03:27.2 |
100. |
493 |
Gentry Christiansen |
24:40.3 |
92. |
06:46.3 |
105. |
496 |
Anna Schlehuber |
24:50.0 |
96. |
06:56.0 |
117. |
494 |
Emily Crawford |
28:17.0 |
108. |
10:23.0 |
118. |
495 |
Jean Glasser |
29:13.5 |
(109.) |
11:19.5 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:58:42.8) |
351 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
83. |
611 |
Sharlene Gunn |
23:27.2 |
76. |
05:33.2 |
|
00:11.6 |
85. |
612 |
Mariah Johnson |
23:33.1 |
78. |
05:39.1 |
86. |
614 |
Nikki Wilson |
23:33.4 |
79. |
05:39.4 |
87. |
609 |
Megan Carter |
23:33.6 |
80. |
05:39.6 |
88. |
613 |
Ericka Parry |
23:38.8 |
81. |
05:44.8 |
92. |
610 |
Cassidy Dickson |
23:56.4 |
(85.) |
06:02.4 |
106. |
608 |
Megan Bartol |
25:02.4 |
(97.) |
07:08.4 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:57:46.1) |
394 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
79. |
410 |
Christina Gunderson |
23:09.7 |
72. |
05:15.7 |
|
03:06.2 |
90. |
413 |
Olivia Wilson |
23:46.6 |
83. |
05:52.6 |
91. |
408 |
Ashlie Albiston |
23:52.2 |
84. |
05:58.2 |
111. |
414 |
Elena Yadon |
26:02.8 |
102. |
08:08.8 |
112. |
412 |
Lindsey Johnson |
26:15.9 |
103. |
08:21.9 |
115. |
411 |
Breanna Hansen |
26:39.2 |
(106.) |
08:45.2 |
116. |
409 |
Kendra Favero |
26:54.4 |
(107.) |
09:00.4 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 2:03:07.2) |
444 |
|
4A Girl's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
804 |
|
Kate Hunter |
So |
1. |
Provo HS |
|
18:09.7 |
1. |
2. |
626 |
|
Miranda O'Very |
Sr |
1. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
18:30.4 |
2. |
3. |
1131 |
|
Mary Christensen |
Sr |
1. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
18:38.9 |
3. |
4. |
569 |
|
Britney Lund |
Jr |
1. |
Maple Mountain HS |
|
18:39.7 |
4. |
5. |
683 |
|
Maranda Garrett |
Sr |
1. |
Ogden HS |
|
18:47.9 |
5. |
6. |
625 |
|
Emily Liese |
Jr |
2. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
18:50.3 |
6. |
7. |
624 |
|
Kacie Labrum |
Jr |
3. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
18:51.4 |
7. |
8. |
680 |
|
Hannah Allred |
Sr |
2. |
Ogden HS |
|
18:53.0 |
8. |
9. |
1121 |
|
Allie Warner |
Fr |
1. |
Mountain View HS |
|
18:57.7 |
9. |
10. |
1112 |
|
Millika Holbrook |
Sr |
1. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
18:58.1 |
10. |
11. |
803 |
|
Clarissa Chipman |
Jr |
2. |
Provo HS |
|
19:00.3 |
11. |
12. |
917 |
|
Julie Sumsion |
So |
1. |
Springville HS |
|
19:03.8 |
-- |
13. |
857 |
|
Haley Johnston |
Jr |
1. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
19:12.4 |
12. |
14. |
563 |
|
Maddie Ball |
Sr |
2. |
Maple Mountain HS |
|
19:16.7 |
13. |
15. |
980 |
|
Miranda Mquarie |
Jr |
1. |
Timpview HS |
|
19:18.6 |
14. |
16. |
351 |
|
Eleanor Wettstein |
Jr |
1. |
East HS |
|
19:19.6 |
15. |
17. |
805 |
|
Stephanie Johnson |
Sr |
3. |
Provo HS |
|
19:21.5 |
16. |
18. |
1122 |
|
Samantha Williams |
Fr |
2. |
Mountain View HS |
|
19:25.2 |
17. |
19. |
1134 |
|
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas |
Jr |
2. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
19:28.4 |
18. |
20. |
195 |
|
Hannah Davies |
So |
1. |
Bonneville HS |
|
19:28.9 |
19. |
21. |
976 |
|
Adia Hansen |
So |
2. |
Timpview HS |
|
19:29.6 |
20. |
22. |
1130 |
|
Karen Christensen |
So |
3. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
19:31.3 |
21. |
23. |
627 |
|
Allison Oborn |
Jr |
4. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
19:32.3 |
22. |
24. |
696 |
|
Katie Duckworth |
Fr |
1. |
Olympus HS |
|
19:37.2 |
23. |
25. |
885 |
|
Claire Mantz |
So |
1. |
Sky View HS |
|
19:38.0 |
24. |
26. |
708 |
|
Brenna Jeffs |
Jr |
1. |
Orem HS |
|
19:41.9 |
-- |
27. |
886 |
|
Lauren Rawlinson |
Jr |
2. |
Sky View HS |
|
19:42.1 |
25. |
28. |
623 |
|
Kenadi Green |
Fr |
5. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
19:43.4 |
26. |
29. |
201 |
|
Jessica Peterson |
Fr |
2. |
Bonneville HS |
|
19:43.8 |
27. |
30. |
802 |
|
Sydney Bigelow |
Sr |
4. |
Provo HS |
|
19:45.4 |
28. |
31. |
206 |
|
Annalee Hendrickson |
Sr |
1. |
Box Elder HS |
|
19:48.5 |
-- |
32. |
895 |
|
Camille Winterton |
Fr |
1. |
Skyline HS |
|
19:51.6 |
29. |
33. |
1132 |
|
Erin Jackman |
Jr |
4. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
19:52.0 |
30. |
34. |
686 |
|
Holland Lythgoe |
Jr |
3. |
Ogden HS |
|
19:52.3 |
31. |
35. |
1118 |
|
Elina Magistro |
So |
3. |
Mountain View HS |
|
19:52.9 |
32. |
36. |
1114 |
|
Haley Tadler |
Sr |
2. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
19:53.5 |
33. |
37. |
200 |
|
Julia Perry |
Jr |
3. |
Bonneville HS |
|
19:57.5 |
34. |
38. |
565 |
|
Elli Eastmond |
Jr |
3. |
Maple Mountain HS |
|
19:59.6 |
35. |
39. |
1135 |
|
Holley VanSchouwenburg |
Fr |
5. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
20:01.0 |
36. |
40. |
695 |
|
Annie Condon |
Sr |
2. |
Olympus HS |
|
20:01.4 |
37. |
41. |
979 |
|
Hope Lundberg |
So |
3. |
Timpview HS |
|
20:01.9 |
38. |
42. |
887 |
|
Megan Sidwell |
Sr |
3. |
Sky View HS |
|
20:02.7 |
39. |
43. |
279 |
|
Melissa Boam |
Jr |
1. |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
20:03.0 |
-- |
44. |
698 |
|
Cassidy Pinnock |
Sr |
3. |
Olympus HS |
|
20:05.2 |
40. |
45. |
884 |
|
Amber Knight |
Sr |
4. |
Sky View HS |
|
20:05.5 |
41. |
46. |
434 |
|
Margaret Watkins |
Sr |
1. |
Highland HS |
|
20:07.6 |
42. |
47. |
854 |
|
McKenzie Cowden |
Sr |
2. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
20:07.8 |
43. |
48. |
975 |
|
Alissa Crowther |
So |
4. |
Timpview HS |
|
20:08.5 |
44. |
49. |
1043 |
|
Abby West |
Fr |
1. |
Wasatch HS |
|
20:09.7 |
-- |
50. |
429 |
|
Sarah Cahill |
Fr |
2. |
Highland HS |
|
20:11.0 |
45. |
51. |
1119 |
|
Hailey Miller |
Fr |
4. |
Mountain View HS |
|
20:12.3 |
46. |
52. |
681 |
|
April Callister |
Jr |
4. |
Ogden HS |
|
20:16.6 |
47. |
53. |
893 |
|
Jade Mulvey |
Sr |
2. |
Skyline HS |
|
20:17.0 |
48. |
54. |
892 |
|
Abby Linford |
Fr |
3. |
Skyline HS |
|
20:23.1 |
49. |
55. |
882 |
|
Katelyn Field |
Sr |
5. |
Sky View HS |
|
20:25.2 |
50. |
56. |
345 |
|
Emma Earl |
So |
2. |
East HS |
|
20:25.9 |
51. |
57. |
977 |
|
Morgan Holbrook |
So |
5. |
Timpview HS |
|
20:27.1 |
52. |
58. |
684 |
|
Danielle Godfrey |
So |
5. |
Ogden HS |
|
20:27.7 |
53. |
59. |
896 |
|
Rosemary Winterton |
Jr |
4. |
Skyline HS |
|
20:28.0 |
54. |
60. |
1133 |
|
Madison Moffitt |
Fr |
6. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
20:28.2 |
55. |
61. |
978 |
|
Rachel Jensen |
Jr |
6. |
Timpview HS |
|
20:28.7 |
56. |
62. |
207 |
|
Shaylee Michaelis |
So |
2. |
Box Elder HS |
|
20:29.1 |
-- |
63. |
349 |
|
Sarah Sargent |
Sr |
3. |
East HS |
|
20:29.3 |
57. |
64. |
894 |
|
Izzy Timms |
So |
5. |
Skyline HS |
|
20:30.6 |
58. |
65. |
1111 |
|
Amria Farnsworth |
So |
3. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
20:31.3 |
59. |
66. |
709 |
|
Alexis MacArthur |
Jr |
2. |
Orem HS |
|
20:31.5 |
-- |
67. |
628 |
|
Amylynn Swensen |
So |
6. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
20:31.7 |
60. |
68. |
890 |
|
Annie Glauser |
Fr |
6. |
Skyline HS |
|
20:32.3 |
61. |
69. |
1136 |
|
Taylor Viertel |
Fr |
7. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
20:32.5 |
62. |
70. |
856 |
|
Katie Grass |
Jr |
3. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
20:32.9 |
63. |
71. |
526 |
|
Breanna Lemon |
Sr |
1. |
Logan HS |
|
20:35.8 |
-- |
72. |
258 |
|
Kyleigh Jensen |
Sr |
1. |
Clearfield HS |
|
20:36.8 |
64. |
73. |
694 |
|
Claire Christensen |
Sr |
4. |
Olympus HS |
|
20:40.7 |
65. |
74. |
622 |
|
Brooklyn Billings |
Fr |
7. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
20:42.2 |
66. |
75. |
883 |
|
Harmony Hall |
Fr |
6. |
Sky View HS |
|
20:45.0 |
67. |
76. |
204 |
|
Megan Spehar |
Sr |
1. |
Bountiful HS |
|
20:45.3 |
-- |
77. |
567 |
|
Gentry Harris |
So |
4. |
Maple Mountain HS |
|
20:48.2 |
68. |
78. |
981 |
|
Sydney Schiess |
Jr |
7. |
Timpview HS |
|
20:50.5 |
69. |
79. |
1117 |
|
Katherine Luque |
Sr |
5. |
Mountain View HS |
|
20:51.0 |
70. |
80. |
259 |
|
Dawnavyn Jeppson |
So |
2. |
Clearfield HS |
|
20:55.9 |
71. |
81. |
196 |
|
Sydney Garner |
Fr |
4. |
Bonneville HS |
|
21:01.0 |
72. |
82. |
807 |
|
Aj Reed |
Fr |
5. |
Provo HS |
|
21:01.5 |
73. |
83. |
685 |
|
Aleisha Keller |
Sr |
6. |
Ogden HS |
|
21:01.7 |
74. |
84. |
1110 |
|
Sarah Bell |
Sr |
4. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
21:04.3 |
75. |
85. |
566 |
|
Bethany Graham |
Fr |
5. |
Maple Mountain HS |
|
21:04.5 |
76. |
86. |
891 |
|
Hannah Larkin |
So |
7. |
Skyline HS |
|
21:05.0 |
77. |
87. |
916 |
|
Megan Robinson |
Jr |
2. |
Springville HS |
|
21:09.9 |
-- |
88. |
203 |
|
Emmie Dyer |
Fr |
2. |
Bountiful HS |
|
21:12.3 |
-- |
89. |
260 |
|
Sam Nelson |
Jr |
3. |
Clearfield HS |
|
21:15.0 |
78. |
90. |
433 |
|
Jessica Nani |
Sr |
3. |
Highland HS |
|
21:16.1 |
79. |
91. |
564 |
|
Linnea Brady |
So |
6. |
Maple Mountain HS |
|
21:16.8 |
80. |
92. |
1109 |
|
Gabbey Beard |
Sr |
5. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
21:17.5 |
81. |
93. |
859 |
|
Liza Stephens |
Jr |
4. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
21:17.9 |
82. |
94. |
801 |
|
Aimee Acosta |
Sr |
6. |
Provo HS |
|
21:19.2 |
83. |
95. |
881 |
|
Karlee Eck |
Sr |
7. |
Sky View HS |
|
21:27.2 |
84. |
96. |
261 |
|
Chantelle Nichols |
Sr |
4. |
Clearfield HS |
|
21:32.0 |
85. |
97. |
198 |
|
Holly Johnson |
Jr |
5. |
Bonneville HS |
|
21:33.5 |
86. |
98. |
430 |
|
Elizabeth Cook |
Sr |
4. |
Highland HS |
|
21:36.9 |
87. |
99. |
682 |
|
Georgia Dickson |
Fr |
7. |
Ogden HS |
|
21:41.2 |
88. |
100. |
498 |
|
Rachel Shubella |
Jr |
1. |
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
21:41.7 |
-- |
101. |
435 |
|
Tilda Wilson |
So |
5. |
Highland HS |
|
21:47.4 |
89. |
102. |
347 |
|
Clara Randall |
So |
4. |
East HS |
|
21:49.3 |
90. |
103. |
1116 |
|
Kaylee Adamson |
So |
6. |
Mountain View HS |
|
21:50.2 |
91. |
104. |
199 |
|
Kim Palos |
So |
6. |
Bonneville HS |
|
21:55.4 |
92. |
105. |
806 |
|
Chanel Judkins |
Sr |
7. |
Provo HS |
|
22:04.3 |
93. |
106. |
1115 |
|
Sam Tidwell |
Jr |
6. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
22:11.9 |
94. |
107. |
853 |
|
Ashlyn Bradley |
Sr |
5. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
22:23.7 |
95. |
108. |
257 |
|
Katelyn Anderson |
Jr |
5. |
Clearfield HS |
|
22:26.0 |
96. |
109. |
431 |
|
Ardyn Ford |
So |
6. |
Highland HS |
|
22:30.7 |
97. |
110. |
858 |
|
Sara Phillips |
Sr |
6. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
22:31.9 |
98. |
111. |
432 |
|
Ellie Johnson |
Jr |
7. |
Highland HS |
|
22:34.7 |
99. |
112. |
262 |
|
Mercedes Sadler |
So |
6. |
Clearfield HS |
|
22:35.9 |
100. |
113. |
699 |
|
Eden Rasmussen |
Fr |
5. |
Olympus HS |
|
22:37.8 |
101. |
114. |
1113 |
|
Caroline Johnson |
Fr |
7. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
22:39.9 |
102. |
115. |
697 |
|
Cassie Johnson |
Fr |
6. |
Olympus HS |
|
23:08.6 |
103. |
116. |
350 |
|
Tresa Venzor |
Fr |
5. |
East HS |
|
23:14.5 |
104. |
117. |
348 |
|
Olivia Randall |
Sr |
6. |
East HS |
|
23:33.8 |
105. |
118. |
1120 |
|
Fernanda Okamura |
Jr |
7. |
Mountain View HS |
|
23:56.6 |
106. |
119. |
263 |
|
Timary Sessions |
So |
7. |
Clearfield HS |
|
24:07.2 |
107. |
120. |
855 |
|
Amber Edmondson |
Sr |
7. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
24:12.2 |
108. |
121. |
346 |
|
Mary Hallman |
Fr |
7. |
East HS |
|
24:53.3 |
109. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Mountain Crest HS |
2, 6, 7, 22, 26, (60), (66) |
63 |
|
|
2. |
Timpanogos HS |
3, 18, 21, 30, 36, (55), (62) |
108 |
|
|
3. |
Provo HS |
1, 11, 16, 28, 73, (83), (93) |
129 |
|
|
4. |
Ogden HS |
5, 8, 31, 47, 53, (74), (88) |
144 |
|
|
5. |
Timpview HS |
14, 20, 38, 44, 52, (56), (69) |
168 |
|
|
6. |
Mountain View HS |
9, 17, 32, 46, 70, (91), (106) |
174 |
|
|
7. |
Sky View HS |
24, 25, 39, 41, 50, (67), (84) |
179 |
|
|
8. |
Maple Mountain HS |
4, 13, 35, 68, 76, (80), (0) |
196 |
|
Tb |
9. |
Skyline HS |
29, 48, 49, 54, 58, (61), (77) |
238 |
|
Tb |
10. |
Bonneville HS |
19, 27, 34, 72, 86, (92), (0) |
238 |
|
|
11. |
Woods Cross HS |
10, 33, 59, 75, 81, (94), (102) |
258 |
|
|
12. |
Olympus HS |
23, 37, 40, 65, 101, (103), (0) |
266 |
|
|
13. |
Salem Hills HS |
12, 43, 63, 82, 95, (98), (108) |
295 |
|
|
14. |
East HS |
15, 51, 57, 90, 104, (105), (109) |
317 |
|
|
15. |
Highland HS |
42, 45, 79, 87, 89, (97), (99) |
342 |
|
|
16. |
Clearfield HS |
64, 71, 78, 85, 96, (100), (107) |
394 |
|
|
The final place for teams marked with Tb has been determined by the 6th-place runner. In this race Skyline HS and Bonneville HS both scored 238, but the 6th-place runner from Skyline HS finished 61st which was ahead of the 92nd from Bonneville HS.
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
626 |
Miranda O'Very |
18:30.4 |
2. |
00:20.7 |
|
01:13.0 |
6. |
625 |
Emily Liese |
18:50.3 |
6. |
00:40.6 |
7. |
624 |
Kacie Labrum |
18:51.4 |
7. |
00:41.7 |
23. |
627 |
Allison Oborn |
19:32.3 |
22. |
01:22.6 |
28. |
623 |
Kenadi Green |
19:43.4 |
26. |
01:33.7 |
67. |
628 |
Amylynn Swensen |
20:31.7 |
(60.) |
02:22.0 |
74. |
622 |
Brooklyn Billings |
20:42.2 |
(66.) |
02:32.5 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:27.8) |
63 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
1131 |
Mary Christensen |
18:38.9 |
3. |
00:29.2 |
|
01:22.1 |
19. |
1134 |
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas |
19:28.4 |
18. |
01:18.7 |
22. |
1130 |
Karen Christensen |
19:31.3 |
21. |
01:21.6 |
33. |
1132 |
Erin Jackman |
19:52.0 |
30. |
01:42.3 |
39. |
1135 |
Holley VanSchouwenburg |
20:01.0 |
36. |
01:51.3 |
60. |
1133 |
Madison Moffitt |
20:28.2 |
(55.) |
02:18.5 |
69. |
1136 |
Taylor Viertel |
20:32.5 |
(62.) |
02:22.8 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:31.6) |
108 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
804 |
Kate Hunter |
18:09.7 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:51.8 |
11. |
803 |
Clarissa Chipman |
19:00.3 |
11. |
00:50.6 |
17. |
805 |
Stephanie Johnson |
19:21.5 |
16. |
01:11.8 |
30. |
802 |
Sydney Bigelow |
19:45.4 |
28. |
01:35.7 |
82. |
807 |
Aj Reed |
21:01.5 |
73. |
02:51.8 |
94. |
801 |
Aimee Acosta |
21:19.2 |
(83.) |
03:09.5 |
105. |
806 |
Chanel Judkins |
22:04.3 |
(93.) |
03:54.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:18.4) |
129 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
683 |
Maranda Garrett |
18:47.9 |
5. |
00:38.2 |
|
01:39.8 |
8. |
680 |
Hannah Allred |
18:53.0 |
8. |
00:43.3 |
34. |
686 |
Holland Lythgoe |
19:52.3 |
31. |
01:42.6 |
52. |
681 |
April Callister |
20:16.6 |
47. |
02:06.9 |
58. |
684 |
Danielle Godfrey |
20:27.7 |
53. |
02:18.0 |
83. |
685 |
Aleisha Keller |
21:01.7 |
(74.) |
02:52.0 |
99. |
682 |
Georgia Dickson |
21:41.2 |
(88.) |
03:31.5 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:38:17.5) |
144 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
980 |
Miranda Mquarie |
19:18.6 |
14. |
01:08.9 |
|
01:08.5 |
21. |
976 |
Adia Hansen |
19:29.6 |
20. |
01:19.9 |
41. |
979 |
Hope Lundberg |
20:01.9 |
38. |
01:52.2 |
48. |
975 |
Alissa Crowther |
20:08.5 |
44. |
01:58.8 |
57. |
977 |
Morgan Holbrook |
20:27.1 |
52. |
02:17.4 |
61. |
978 |
Rachel Jensen |
20:28.7 |
(56.) |
02:19.0 |
78. |
981 |
Sydney Schiess |
20:50.5 |
(69.) |
02:40.8 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:25.7) |
168 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
1121 |
Allie Warner |
18:57.7 |
9. |
00:48.0 |
|
01:53.3 |
18. |
1122 |
Samantha Williams |
19:25.2 |
17. |
01:15.5 |
35. |
1118 |
Elina Magistro |
19:52.9 |
32. |
01:43.2 |
51. |
1119 |
Hailey Miller |
20:12.3 |
46. |
02:02.6 |
79. |
1117 |
Katherine Luque |
20:51.0 |
70. |
02:41.3 |
103. |
1116 |
Kaylee Adamson |
21:50.2 |
(91.) |
03:40.5 |
118. |
1120 |
Fernanda Okamura |
23:56.6 |
(106.) |
05:46.9 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:19.1) |
174 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
25. |
885 |
Claire Mantz |
19:38.0 |
24. |
01:28.3 |
|
00:47.2 |
27. |
886 |
Lauren Rawlinson |
19:42.1 |
25. |
01:32.4 |
42. |
887 |
Megan Sidwell |
20:02.7 |
39. |
01:53.0 |
45. |
884 |
Amber Knight |
20:05.5 |
41. |
01:55.8 |
55. |
882 |
Katelyn Field |
20:25.2 |
50. |
02:15.5 |
75. |
883 |
Harmony Hall |
20:45.0 |
(67.) |
02:35.3 |
95. |
881 |
Karlee Eck |
21:27.2 |
(84.) |
03:17.5 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:53.5) |
179 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
569 |
Britney Lund |
18:39.7 |
4. |
00:30.0 |
|
02:24.8 |
14. |
563 |
Maddie Ball |
19:16.7 |
13. |
01:07.0 |
38. |
565 |
Elli Eastmond |
19:59.6 |
35. |
01:49.9 |
77. |
567 |
Gentry Harris |
20:48.2 |
68. |
02:38.5 |
85. |
566 |
Bethany Graham |
21:04.5 |
76. |
02:54.8 |
91. |
564 |
Linnea Brady |
21:16.8 |
(80.) |
03:07.1 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:48.7) |
196 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
32. |
895 |
Camille Winterton |
19:51.6 |
29. |
01:41.9 |
|
00:39.0 |
53. |
893 |
Jade Mulvey |
20:17.0 |
48. |
02:07.3 |
54. |
892 |
Abby Linford |
20:23.1 |
49. |
02:13.4 |
59. |
896 |
Rosemary Winterton |
20:28.0 |
54. |
02:18.3 |
64. |
894 |
Izzy Timms |
20:30.6 |
58. |
02:20.9 |
68. |
890 |
Annie Glauser |
20:32.3 |
(61.) |
02:22.6 |
86. |
891 |
Hannah Larkin |
21:05.0 |
(77.) |
02:55.3 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:30.3) |
238 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
20. |
195 |
Hannah Davies |
19:28.9 |
19. |
01:19.2 |
|
02:04.6 |
29. |
201 |
Jessica Peterson |
19:43.8 |
27. |
01:34.1 |
37. |
200 |
Julia Perry |
19:57.5 |
34. |
01:47.8 |
81. |
196 |
Sydney Garner |
21:01.0 |
72. |
02:51.3 |
97. |
198 |
Holly Johnson |
21:33.5 |
86. |
03:23.8 |
104. |
199 |
Kim Palos |
21:55.4 |
(92.) |
03:45.7 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:44.7) |
238 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
1112 |
Millika Holbrook |
18:58.1 |
10. |
00:48.4 |
|
02:19.4 |
36. |
1114 |
Haley Tadler |
19:53.5 |
33. |
01:43.8 |
65. |
1111 |
Amria Farnsworth |
20:31.3 |
59. |
02:21.6 |
84. |
1110 |
Sarah Bell |
21:04.3 |
75. |
02:54.6 |
92. |
1109 |
Gabbey Beard |
21:17.5 |
81. |
03:07.8 |
106. |
1115 |
Sam Tidwell |
22:11.9 |
(94.) |
04:02.2 |
114. |
1113 |
Caroline Johnson |
22:39.9 |
(102.) |
04:30.2 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:44.7) |
258 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
24. |
696 |
Katie Duckworth |
19:37.2 |
23. |
01:27.5 |
|
03:00.6 |
40. |
695 |
Annie Condon |
20:01.4 |
37. |
01:51.7 |
44. |
698 |
Cassidy Pinnock |
20:05.2 |
40. |
01:55.5 |
73. |
694 |
Claire Christensen |
20:40.7 |
65. |
02:31.0 |
113. |
699 |
Eden Rasmussen |
22:37.8 |
101. |
04:28.1 |
115. |
697 |
Cassie Johnson |
23:08.6 |
(103.) |
04:58.9 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:02.3) |
266 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
857 |
Haley Johnston |
19:12.4 |
12. |
01:02.7 |
|
03:11.3 |
47. |
854 |
McKenzie Cowden |
20:07.8 |
43. |
01:58.1 |
70. |
856 |
Katie Grass |
20:32.9 |
63. |
02:23.2 |
93. |
859 |
Liza Stephens |
21:17.9 |
82. |
03:08.2 |
107. |
853 |
Ashlyn Bradley |
22:23.7 |
95. |
04:14.0 |
110. |
858 |
Sara Phillips |
22:31.9 |
(98.) |
04:22.2 |
120. |
855 |
Amber Edmondson |
24:12.2 |
(108.) |
06:02.5 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:43:34.7) |
295 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
351 |
Eleanor Wettstein |
19:19.6 |
15. |
01:09.9 |
|
03:54.9 |
56. |
345 |
Emma Earl |
20:25.9 |
51. |
02:16.2 |
63. |
349 |
Sarah Sargent |
20:29.3 |
57. |
02:19.6 |
102. |
347 |
Clara Randall |
21:49.3 |
90. |
03:39.6 |
116. |
350 |
Tresa Venzor |
23:14.5 |
104. |
05:04.8 |
117. |
348 |
Olivia Randall |
23:33.8 |
(105.) |
05:24.1 |
121. |
346 |
Mary Hallman |
24:53.3 |
(109.) |
06:43.6 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:18.6) |
317 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
46. |
434 |
Margaret Watkins |
20:07.6 |
42. |
01:57.9 |
|
01:39.8 |
50. |
429 |
Sarah Cahill |
20:11.0 |
45. |
02:01.3 |
90. |
433 |
Jessica Nani |
21:16.1 |
79. |
03:06.4 |
98. |
430 |
Elizabeth Cook |
21:36.9 |
87. |
03:27.2 |
101. |
435 |
Tilda Wilson |
21:47.4 |
89. |
03:37.7 |
109. |
431 |
Ardyn Ford |
22:30.7 |
(97.) |
04:21.0 |
111. |
432 |
Ellie Johnson |
22:34.7 |
(99.) |
04:25.0 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:59.0) |
342 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
72. |
258 |
Kyleigh Jensen |
20:36.8 |
64. |
02:27.1 |
|
01:49.2 |
80. |
259 |
Dawnavyn Jeppson |
20:55.9 |
71. |
02:46.2 |
89. |
260 |
Sam Nelson |
21:15.0 |
78. |
03:05.3 |
96. |
261 |
Chantelle Nichols |
21:32.0 |
85. |
03:22.3 |
108. |
257 |
Katelyn Anderson |
22:26.0 |
96. |
04:16.3 |
112. |
262 |
Mercedes Sadler |
22:35.9 |
(100.) |
04:26.2 |
119. |
263 |
Timary Sessions |
24:07.2 |
(107.) |
05:57.5 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:45.7) |
394 |
|
5A Girl's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
415 |
|
Lucy Biles |
Sr |
1. |
Herriman HS |
|
17:41.0 |
1. |
2. |
294 |
|
Aubrey Argyle |
So |
1. |
Davis HS |
|
17:43.4 |
2. |
3. |
296 |
|
Ally Geisler |
So |
2. |
Davis HS |
|
18:04.3 |
3. |
4. |
1062 |
|
Sam Heaton |
Sr |
1. |
Weber HS |
|
18:13.9 |
4. |
5. |
470 |
|
Hannah Dutson |
So |
1. |
Jordan HS |
|
18:14.1 |
5. |
6. |
139 |
|
Sammy Hollingsworth |
So |
1. |
American Fork HS |
|
18:19.7 |
6. |
7. |
141 |
|
Cami Squires |
So |
2. |
American Fork HS |
|
18:24.4 |
7. |
8. |
1063 |
|
McKenna Lee |
Fr |
2. |
Weber HS |
|
18:24.9 |
8. |
9. |
672 |
|
Courtney Wayment |
Jr |
1. |
Northridge HS |
|
18:25.5 |
-- |
10. |
135 |
|
Maddie Bench |
Sr |
3. |
American Fork HS |
|
18:27.8 |
9. |
11. |
138 |
|
Lexie Green |
Sr |
4. |
American Fork HS |
|
18:36.5 |
10. |
12. |
519 |
|
Sara Musselman |
So |
1. |
Lehi HS |
|
18:38.4 |
11. |
13. |
183 |
|
Whitney Rich |
So |
1. |
Bingham HS |
|
18:41.1 |
12. |
14. |
941 |
|
Isabella Williams |
Sr |
1. |
Syracuse HS |
|
18:41.5 |
-- |
15. |
535 |
|
Amanda Erickson |
So |
1. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
18:48.9 |
13. |
16. |
137 |
|
Katie Cornell |
Jr |
5. |
American Fork HS |
|
18:54.1 |
14. |
17. |
140 |
|
Nikki Smith |
Sr |
6. |
American Fork HS |
|
18:56.4 |
15. |
18. |
298 |
|
Sam Hedquist |
Jr |
3. |
Davis HS |
|
18:57.2 |
16. |
19. |
822 |
|
Samantha Jacobson |
Fr |
1. |
Riverton HS |
|
19:12.4 |
-- |
20. |
297 |
|
Josey Hedquist |
Sr |
4. |
Davis HS |
|
19:13.1 |
17. |
21. |
518 |
|
Maddy Kauffman |
Sr |
2. |
Lehi HS |
|
19:13.6 |
18. |
22. |
473 |
|
Aubrey Monson |
Jr |
2. |
Jordan HS |
|
19:17.4 |
19. |
23. |
300 |
|
Miah Weaver |
So |
5. |
Davis HS |
|
19:21.1 |
20. |
24. |
136 |
|
Katie Bradshaw |
So |
7. |
American Fork HS |
|
19:21.4 |
21. |
25. |
299 |
|
Grace Neuenschwander |
So |
6. |
Davis HS |
|
19:28.8 |
22. |
26. |
538 |
|
Amanda Nielson |
Fr |
2. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
19:37.0 |
23. |
27. |
393 |
|
Mazzie Melaney |
Fr |
1. |
Fremont HS |
|
19:41.9 |
24. |
28. |
419 |
|
Madi Littleford |
Fr |
2. |
Herriman HS |
|
19:45.1 |
25. |
29. |
1078 |
|
Isabella James |
Jr |
1. |
West HS |
|
19:45.5 |
26. |
30. |
469 |
|
Katie Chinchen |
Fr |
3. |
Jordan HS |
|
19:45.8 |
27. |
31. |
182 |
|
MarLee Mitchell |
Sr |
2. |
Bingham HS |
|
19:51.3 |
28. |
32. |
1091 |
|
Cheyenne Larsen |
Sr |
1. |
Westlake HS |
|
19:53.5 |
-- |
33. |
417 |
|
Caitlin Butterfield |
Fr |
3. |
Herriman HS |
|
19:54.8 |
29. |
34. |
395 |
|
Alexis Terry |
So |
2. |
Fremont HS |
|
19:55.5 |
30. |
35. |
272 |
|
Hailey Barker |
Jr |
1. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
19:56.6 |
31. |
36. |
472 |
|
Jody Meads |
Sr |
4. |
Jordan HS |
|
19:58.0 |
32. |
37. |
394 |
|
Miranda Peterson |
So |
3. |
Fremont HS |
|
20:02.0 |
33. |
38. |
522 |
|
Katie Struthers |
So |
3. |
Lehi HS |
|
20:04.6 |
34. |
39. |
421 |
|
Michelle Stanley |
Jr |
4. |
Herriman HS |
|
20:07.4 |
35. |
40. |
181 |
|
Ashlyn Henry |
Jr |
3. |
Bingham HS |
|
20:09.6 |
36. |
41. |
295 |
|
Tatum Beard |
Sr |
7. |
Davis HS |
|
20:10.9 |
37. |
42. |
1065 |
|
Jenny Tidwell |
Sr |
3. |
Weber HS |
|
20:11.4 |
38. |
43. |
821 |
|
Katie Christopherson |
So |
2. |
Riverton HS |
|
20:11.7 |
-- |
44. |
216 |
|
Brittany Clark |
Sr |
1. |
Brighton HS |
|
20:12.4 |
-- |
45. |
474 |
|
Desie Thorn |
Sr |
5. |
Jordan HS |
|
20:13.0 |
39. |
46. |
274 |
|
Juila Falcon |
So |
2. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
20:15.7 |
40. |
47. |
420 |
|
Emma Loftus |
So |
5. |
Herriman HS |
|
20:19.6 |
41. |
48. |
1077 |
|
Emery Hovermale |
Fr |
2. |
West HS |
|
20:20.3 |
42. |
49. |
537 |
|
Shubin Lauren |
Sr |
3. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
20:20.8 |
43. |
50. |
536 |
|
Amanda Harvey |
Sr |
4. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
20:21.1 |
44. |
51. |
539 |
|
Amelia Southworth |
Sr |
5. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
20:21.3 |
45. |
52. |
391 |
|
Jerra Fowers |
Jr |
4. |
Fremont HS |
|
20:22.7 |
46. |
53. |
416 |
|
Miriam Briggs |
Jr |
6. |
Herriman HS |
|
20:23.2 |
47. |
54. |
1081 |
|
Sophie Turok |
Sr |
3. |
West HS |
|
20:34.0 |
48. |
55. |
540 |
|
Allison Teemant |
Fr |
6. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
20:36.0 |
49. |
56. |
521 |
|
Emily Stowers |
Fr |
4. |
Lehi HS |
|
20:36.3 |
50. |
57. |
520 |
|
Nicole Scharman |
Sr |
5. |
Lehi HS |
|
20:37.2 |
51. |
58. |
418 |
|
Milee Enger |
Fr |
7. |
Herriman HS |
|
20:37.5 |
52. |
59. |
468 |
|
Samantha Barton |
Jr |
6. |
Jordan HS |
|
20:43.2 |
53. |
60. |
462 |
|
Sarah Schrom |
Sr |
1. |
Hunter HS |
|
20:47.0 |
54. |
61. |
505 |
|
Rindy Roos |
Jr |
1. |
Layton HS |
|
20:48.2 |
55. |
62. |
1060 |
|
Brielle Fernelius |
Fr |
4. |
Weber HS |
|
20:49.3 |
56. |
63. |
108 |
|
Ashley Blood |
Jr |
1. |
Alta HS |
|
20:49.7 |
57. |
64. |
1075 |
|
Laura Anderson |
Jr |
4. |
West HS |
|
20:49.9 |
58. |
65. |
508 |
|
Haven Thorson |
Sr |
2. |
Layton HS |
|
20:50.4 |
59. |
66. |
523 |
|
Alexis Watson |
Fr |
6. |
Lehi HS |
|
20:51.0 |
60. |
67. |
109 |
|
Sarah Engstrom |
Jr |
2. |
Alta HS |
|
20:51.1 |
61. |
68. |
445 |
|
Danielle Coccimiglio |
So |
1. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
21:02.9 |
62. |
69. |
534 |
|
Ellie Bybee |
So |
7. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
21:05.2 |
63. |
70. |
506 |
|
Sarina Rosado |
Jr |
3. |
Layton HS |
|
21:14.4 |
64. |
71. |
275 |
|
Kaitlin Farley |
Jr |
3. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
21:16.3 |
65. |
72. |
1080 |
|
Kate Schulte |
Fr |
5. |
West HS |
|
21:16.7 |
66. |
73. |
1083 |
|
Mackenzie Prows |
So |
1. |
West Jordan HS |
|
21:18.8 |
-- |
74. |
184 |
|
Jenessa Soutas |
Sr |
4. |
Bingham HS |
|
21:20.1 |
67. |
75. |
111 |
|
Julie Jones |
Jr |
3. |
Alta HS |
|
21:21.3 |
68. |
76. |
110 |
|
Olivia Erickson |
Jr |
4. |
Alta HS |
|
21:24.3 |
69. |
77. |
187 |
|
Rachel Young |
Sr |
5. |
Bingham HS |
|
21:24.7 |
70. |
78. |
392 |
|
Shaylee Higley |
Sr |
5. |
Fremont HS |
|
21:25.1 |
71. |
79. |
390 |
|
Jayme East |
So |
6. |
Fremont HS |
|
21:25.5 |
72. |
80. |
449 |
|
Gracie Otto |
So |
2. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
21:28.7 |
73. |
81. |
1031 |
|
Mikell Rapp |
Jr |
1. |
Viewmont HS |
|
21:29.0 |
-- |
82. |
113 |
|
Madeline Smith |
Jr |
5. |
Alta HS |
|
21:36.3 |
74. |
83. |
951 |
|
Morgan Taylor |
Sr |
1. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
21:36.7 |
75. |
84. |
277 |
|
Isabella Ruiz |
Sr |
4. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
21:38.9 |
76. |
85. |
503 |
|
Kylee Behunin |
Jr |
4. |
Layton HS |
|
21:44.3 |
77. |
86. |
1076 |
|
Wilhelmina Graff |
Fr |
6. |
West HS |
|
21:44.6 |
78. |
87. |
471 |
|
Abby Jensen |
Jr |
7. |
Jordan HS |
|
21:49.0 |
79. |
88. |
186 |
|
Clara Wahlquist |
Jr |
6. |
Bingham HS |
|
21:50.1 |
80. |
89. |
517 |
|
Mckenzie Butterfield |
So |
7. |
Lehi HS |
|
21:52.3 |
81. |
90. |
1061 |
|
Beth Froerer |
Jr |
5. |
Weber HS |
|
21:52.6 |
82. |
91. |
400 |
|
Canaily Talavera |
Jr |
1. |
Granger HS |
|
21:52.9 |
-- |
92. |
1064 |
|
Kaleigh Southwick |
Fr |
6. |
Weber HS |
|
21:57.1 |
83. |
93. |
389 |
|
Ryann Combe |
So |
7. |
Fremont HS |
|
21:57.4 |
84. |
94. |
504 |
|
Lexi Elinkowski |
Sr |
5. |
Layton HS |
|
21:59.3 |
85. |
95. |
448 |
|
Isabella Oliver |
So |
3. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:01.9 |
86. |
96. |
949 |
|
Emma Micheel |
Jr |
2. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
22:04.4 |
87. |
97. |
276 |
|
Emily Furnell |
Jr |
5. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
22:10.4 |
88. |
98. |
507 |
|
Charlee Smith |
Jr |
6. |
Layton HS |
|
22:10.7 |
89. |
99. |
1079 |
|
Katherine Morelli |
Jr |
7. |
West HS |
|
22:17.1 |
90. |
100. |
447 |
|
Lizzy Huston |
Sr |
4. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:19.3 |
91. |
101. |
443 |
|
Mary Beninati |
Sr |
5. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:23.1 |
92. |
102. |
215 |
|
Claudia Caten |
Fr |
2. |
Brighton HS |
|
22:24.3 |
-- |
103. |
446 |
|
Sara Diggins |
So |
6. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
22:27.6 |
93. |
104. |
185 |
|
Jessica Teply |
Jr |
7. |
Bingham HS |
|
22:29.6 |
94. |
105. |
457 |
|
Jaime Blasongame |
Sr |
2. |
Hunter HS |
|
22:34.4 |
95. |
106. |
273 |
|
Taryn Burnett |
So |
6. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
22:36.4 |
96. |
107. |
948 |
|
Holly Kirby |
Fr |
3. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
22:37.5 |
97. |
108. |
114 |
|
Madyson Walter |
So |
6. |
Alta HS |
|
22:39.4 |
98. |
109. |
459 |
|
Lindsey Johnson |
Sr |
3. |
Hunter HS |
|
22:41.1 |
99. |
110. |
945 |
|
Bailey Hansen |
Fr |
4. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
22:43.3 |
100. |
111. |
112 |
|
Abbie Packard |
Jr |
7. |
Alta HS |
|
22:44.0 |
101. |
112. |
509 |
|
Kiera Wall |
Sr |
7. |
Layton HS |
|
22:44.6 |
102. |
113. |
950 |
|
Vicky Nguyen |
Jr |
5. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
22:50.0 |
103. |
114. |
271 |
|
Hannah Adams |
Jr |
7. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
22:52.0 |
104. |
115. |
1059 |
|
Amber Broderick |
Sr |
7. |
Weber HS |
|
23:49.6 |
105. |
116. |
947 |
|
Kaitlyn Kim |
Jr |
6. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
23:53.7 |
106. |
117. |
463 |
|
Nikole Taylor |
Jr |
4. |
Hunter HS |
|
24:03.6 |
107. |
118. |
444 |
|
Grace Cobabe |
Fr |
7. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
24:15.0 |
108. |
119. |
946 |
|
Arriana Jones |
So |
7. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
24:44.5 |
109. |
120. |
460 |
|
Anna Myers |
So |
5. |
Hunter HS |
|
26:17.6 |
110. |
121. |
458 |
|
Kelsie Bunker |
So |
6. |
Hunter HS |
|
27:18.3 |
111. |
122. |
461 |
|
Jennifer Nunez Perez |
Jr |
7. |
Hunter HS |
|
27:19.4 |
112. |
Team Results
|
1. |
American Fork HS |
6, 7, 9, 10, 14, (15), (21) |
46 |
|
|
2. |
Davis HS |
2, 3, 16, 17, 20, (22), (37) |
58 |
|
|
3. |
Jordan HS |
5, 19, 27, 32, 39, (53), (79) |
122 |
|
|
4. |
Herriman HS |
1, 25, 29, 35, 41, (47), (52) |
131 |
|
|
5. |
Lehi HS |
11, 18, 34, 50, 51, (60), (81) |
164 |
|
|
6. |
Lone Peak HS |
13, 23, 43, 44, 45, (49), (63) |
168 |
|
|
7. |
Weber HS |
4, 8, 38, 56, 82, (83), (105) |
188 |
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS |
24, 30, 33, 46, 71, (72), (84) |
204 |
|
|
9. |
Bingham HS |
12, 28, 36, 67, 70, (80), (94) |
213 |
|
|
10. |
West HS |
26, 42, 48, 58, 66, (78), (90) |
240 |
|
|
11. |
Copper Hills HS |
31, 40, 65, 76, 88, (96), (104) |
300 |
|
|
12. |
Alta HS |
57, 61, 68, 69, 74, (98), (101) |
329 |
|
|
13. |
Layton HS |
55, 59, 64, 77, 85, (89), (102) |
340 |
|
|
14. |
Hillcrest HS |
62, 73, 86, 91, 92, (93), (108) |
404 |
|
|
15. |
Taylorsville HS |
75, 87, 97, 100, 103, (106), (109) |
462 |
|
|
16. |
Hunter HS |
54, 95, 99, 107, 110, (111), (112) |
465 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
139 |
Sammy Hollingsworth |
18:19.7 |
6. |
00:38.7 |
|
00:34.4 |
7. |
141 |
Cami Squires |
18:24.4 |
7. |
00:43.4 |
10. |
135 |
Maddie Bench |
18:27.8 |
9. |
00:46.8 |
11. |
138 |
Lexie Green |
18:36.5 |
10. |
00:55.5 |
16. |
137 |
Katie Cornell |
18:54.1 |
14. |
01:13.1 |
17. |
140 |
Nikki Smith |
18:56.4 |
(15.) |
01:15.4 |
24. |
136 |
Katie Bradshaw |
19:21.4 |
(21.) |
01:40.4 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:42.5) |
46 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
294 |
Aubrey Argyle |
17:43.4 |
2. |
00:02.4 |
|
01:37.7 |
3. |
296 |
Ally Geisler |
18:04.3 |
3. |
00:23.3 |
18. |
298 |
Sam Hedquist |
18:57.2 |
16. |
01:16.2 |
20. |
297 |
Josey Hedquist |
19:13.1 |
17. |
01:32.1 |
23. |
300 |
Miah Weaver |
19:21.1 |
20. |
01:40.1 |
25. |
299 |
Grace Neuenschwander |
19:28.8 |
(22.) |
01:47.8 |
41. |
295 |
Tatum Beard |
20:10.9 |
(37.) |
02:29.9 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:19.1) |
58 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
470 |
Hannah Dutson |
18:14.1 |
5. |
00:33.1 |
|
01:58.9 |
22. |
473 |
Aubrey Monson |
19:17.4 |
19. |
01:36.4 |
30. |
469 |
Katie Chinchen |
19:45.8 |
27. |
02:04.8 |
36. |
472 |
Jody Meads |
19:58.0 |
32. |
02:17.0 |
45. |
474 |
Desie Thorn |
20:13.0 |
39. |
02:32.0 |
59. |
468 |
Samantha Barton |
20:43.2 |
(53.) |
03:02.2 |
87. |
471 |
Abby Jensen |
21:49.0 |
(79.) |
04:08.0 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:28.3) |
122 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
415 |
Lucy Biles |
17:41.0 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:38.6 |
28. |
419 |
Madi Littleford |
19:45.1 |
25. |
02:04.1 |
33. |
417 |
Caitlin Butterfield |
19:54.8 |
29. |
02:13.8 |
39. |
421 |
Michelle Stanley |
20:07.4 |
35. |
02:26.4 |
47. |
420 |
Emma Loftus |
20:19.6 |
41. |
02:38.6 |
53. |
416 |
Miriam Briggs |
20:23.2 |
(47.) |
02:42.2 |
58. |
418 |
Milee Enger |
20:37.5 |
(52.) |
02:56.5 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:37:47.9) |
131 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
12. |
519 |
Sara Musselman |
18:38.4 |
11. |
00:57.4 |
|
01:58.8 |
21. |
518 |
Maddy Kauffman |
19:13.6 |
18. |
01:32.6 |
38. |
522 |
Katie Struthers |
20:04.6 |
34. |
02:23.6 |
56. |
521 |
Emily Stowers |
20:36.3 |
50. |
02:55.3 |
57. |
520 |
Nicole Scharman |
20:37.2 |
51. |
02:56.2 |
66. |
523 |
Alexis Watson |
20:51.0 |
(60.) |
03:10.0 |
89. |
517 |
Mckenzie Butterfield |
21:52.3 |
(81.) |
04:11.3 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:10.1) |
164 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
535 |
Amanda Erickson |
18:48.9 |
13. |
01:07.9 |
|
01:32.4 |
26. |
538 |
Amanda Nielson |
19:37.0 |
23. |
01:56.0 |
49. |
537 |
Shubin Lauren |
20:20.8 |
43. |
02:39.8 |
50. |
536 |
Amanda Harvey |
20:21.1 |
44. |
02:40.1 |
51. |
539 |
Amelia Southworth |
20:21.3 |
45. |
02:40.3 |
55. |
540 |
Allison Teemant |
20:36.0 |
(49.) |
02:55.0 |
69. |
534 |
Ellie Bybee |
21:05.2 |
(63.) |
03:24.2 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:29.1) |
168 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
1062 |
Sam Heaton |
18:13.9 |
4. |
00:32.9 |
|
03:38.7 |
8. |
1063 |
McKenna Lee |
18:24.9 |
8. |
00:43.9 |
42. |
1065 |
Jenny Tidwell |
20:11.4 |
38. |
02:30.4 |
62. |
1060 |
Brielle Fernelius |
20:49.3 |
56. |
03:08.3 |
90. |
1061 |
Beth Froerer |
21:52.6 |
82. |
04:11.6 |
92. |
1064 |
Kaleigh Southwick |
21:57.1 |
(83.) |
04:16.1 |
115. |
1059 |
Amber Broderick |
23:49.6 |
(105.) |
06:08.6 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:32.1) |
188 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
27. |
393 |
Mazzie Melaney |
19:41.9 |
24. |
02:00.9 |
|
01:43.2 |
34. |
395 |
Alexis Terry |
19:55.5 |
30. |
02:14.5 |
37. |
394 |
Miranda Peterson |
20:02.0 |
33. |
02:21.0 |
52. |
391 |
Jerra Fowers |
20:22.7 |
46. |
02:41.7 |
78. |
392 |
Shaylee Higley |
21:25.1 |
71. |
03:44.1 |
79. |
390 |
Jayme East |
21:25.5 |
(72.) |
03:44.5 |
93. |
389 |
Ryann Combe |
21:57.4 |
(84.) |
04:16.4 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:27.2) |
204 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
183 |
Whitney Rich |
18:41.1 |
12. |
01:00.1 |
|
02:43.6 |
31. |
182 |
MarLee Mitchell |
19:51.3 |
28. |
02:10.3 |
40. |
181 |
Ashlyn Henry |
20:09.6 |
36. |
02:28.6 |
74. |
184 |
Jenessa Soutas |
21:20.1 |
67. |
03:39.1 |
77. |
187 |
Rachel Young |
21:24.7 |
70. |
03:43.7 |
88. |
186 |
Clara Wahlquist |
21:50.1 |
(80.) |
04:09.1 |
104. |
185 |
Jessica Teply |
22:29.6 |
(94.) |
04:48.6 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:26.8) |
213 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
29. |
1078 |
Isabella James |
19:45.5 |
26. |
02:04.5 |
|
01:31.2 |
48. |
1077 |
Emery Hovermale |
20:20.3 |
42. |
02:39.3 |
54. |
1081 |
Sophie Turok |
20:34.0 |
48. |
02:53.0 |
64. |
1075 |
Laura Anderson |
20:49.9 |
58. |
03:08.9 |
72. |
1080 |
Kate Schulte |
21:16.7 |
66. |
03:35.7 |
86. |
1076 |
Wilhelmina Graff |
21:44.6 |
(78.) |
04:03.6 |
99. |
1079 |
Katherine Morelli |
22:17.1 |
(90.) |
04:36.1 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:42:46.4) |
240 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
35. |
272 |
Hailey Barker |
19:56.6 |
31. |
02:15.6 |
|
02:13.8 |
46. |
274 |
Juila Falcon |
20:15.7 |
40. |
02:34.7 |
71. |
275 |
Kaitlin Farley |
21:16.3 |
65. |
03:35.3 |
84. |
277 |
Isabella Ruiz |
21:38.9 |
76. |
03:57.9 |
97. |
276 |
Emily Furnell |
22:10.4 |
88. |
04:29.4 |
106. |
273 |
Taryn Burnett |
22:36.4 |
(96.) |
04:55.4 |
114. |
271 |
Hannah Adams |
22:52.0 |
(104.) |
05:11.0 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:45:17.9) |
300 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
63. |
108 |
Ashley Blood |
20:49.7 |
57. |
03:08.7 |
|
00:46.6 |
67. |
109 |
Sarah Engstrom |
20:51.1 |
61. |
03:10.1 |
75. |
111 |
Julie Jones |
21:21.3 |
68. |
03:40.3 |
76. |
110 |
Olivia Erickson |
21:24.3 |
69. |
03:43.3 |
82. |
113 |
Madeline Smith |
21:36.3 |
74. |
03:55.3 |
108. |
114 |
Madyson Walter |
22:39.4 |
(98.) |
04:58.4 |
111. |
112 |
Abbie Packard |
22:44.0 |
(101.) |
05:03.0 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:02.7) |
329 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
61. |
505 |
Rindy Roos |
20:48.2 |
55. |
03:07.2 |
|
01:11.1 |
65. |
508 |
Haven Thorson |
20:50.4 |
59. |
03:09.4 |
70. |
506 |
Sarina Rosado |
21:14.4 |
64. |
03:33.4 |
85. |
503 |
Kylee Behunin |
21:44.3 |
77. |
04:03.3 |
94. |
504 |
Lexi Elinkowski |
21:59.3 |
85. |
04:18.3 |
98. |
507 |
Charlee Smith |
22:10.7 |
(89.) |
04:29.7 |
112. |
509 |
Kiera Wall |
22:44.6 |
(102.) |
05:03.6 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:46:36.6) |
340 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
68. |
445 |
Danielle Coccimiglio |
21:02.9 |
62. |
03:21.9 |
|
01:20.2 |
80. |
449 |
Gracie Otto |
21:28.7 |
73. |
03:47.7 |
95. |
448 |
Isabella Oliver |
22:01.9 |
86. |
04:20.9 |
100. |
447 |
Lizzy Huston |
22:19.3 |
91. |
04:38.3 |
101. |
443 |
Mary Beninati |
22:23.1 |
92. |
04:42.1 |
103. |
446 |
Sara Diggins |
22:27.6 |
(93.) |
04:46.6 |
118. |
444 |
Grace Cobabe |
24:15.0 |
(108.) |
06:34.0 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:49:15.9) |
404 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
83. |
951 |
Morgan Taylor |
21:36.7 |
75. |
03:55.7 |
|
01:13.3 |
96. |
949 |
Emma Micheel |
22:04.4 |
87. |
04:23.4 |
107. |
948 |
Holly Kirby |
22:37.5 |
97. |
04:56.5 |
110. |
945 |
Bailey Hansen |
22:43.3 |
100. |
05:02.3 |
113. |
950 |
Vicky Nguyen |
22:50.0 |
103. |
05:09.0 |
116. |
947 |
Kaitlyn Kim |
23:53.7 |
(106.) |
06:12.7 |
119. |
946 |
Arriana Jones |
24:44.5 |
(109.) |
07:03.5 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:51:51.9) |
462 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
60. |
462 |
Sarah Schrom |
20:47.0 |
54. |
03:06.0 |
|
05:30.6 |
105. |
457 |
Jaime Blasongame |
22:34.4 |
95. |
04:53.4 |
109. |
459 |
Lindsey Johnson |
22:41.1 |
99. |
05:00.1 |
117. |
463 |
Nikole Taylor |
24:03.6 |
107. |
06:22.6 |
120. |
460 |
Anna Myers |
26:17.6 |
110. |
08:36.6 |
121. |
458 |
Kelsie Bunker |
27:18.3 |
(111.) |
09:37.3 |
122. |
461 |
Jennifer Nunez Perez |
27:19.4 |
(112.) |
09:38.4 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:56:23.7) |
465 |
|
1A Boy's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
573 |
|
Ethan Young |
Sr |
1. |
Milford HS |
|
16:31.6 |
1. |
2. |
586 |
|
Tyler Bird |
Jr |
1. |
Monticello HS |
|
16:52.8 |
2. |
3. |
118 |
|
Cody Layton |
So |
1. |
Altamont HS |
|
17:11.8 |
3. |
4. |
715 |
|
Jonah Schoppe |
So |
1. |
Panguitch HS |
|
17:27.6 |
4. |
5. |
587 |
|
Sheldon Black |
Sr |
2. |
Monticello HS |
|
17:27.8 |
5. |
6. |
1093 |
|
Rafael Begaye |
Jr |
1. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
17:37.6 |
6. |
7. |
957 |
|
Justin Lavine |
Jr |
1. |
Telos Academy |
|
17:41.6 |
7. |
8. |
710 |
|
Connor Anderson |
Jr |
2. |
Panguitch HS |
|
17:46.9 |
8. |
9. |
843 |
|
Chris O'Brien |
Jr |
1. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
17:53.5 |
9. |
10. |
790 |
|
Logan Steed |
Sr |
1. |
Piute HS |
|
17:56.3 |
10. |
11. |
841 |
|
Cayden Jones |
Jr |
2. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
17:58.0 |
11. |
12. |
958 |
|
Noah Vandyke |
Sr |
2. |
Telos Academy |
|
18:12.8 |
12. |
13. |
547 |
|
Benjamin Northcott |
Fr |
1. |
Manila HS |
|
18:13.2 |
-- |
14. |
588 |
|
Jens Brewer |
Sr |
3. |
Monticello HS |
|
18:13.4 |
13. |
15. |
217 |
|
Luke Brannon |
Sr |
1. |
Bryce Valley HS |
|
18:14.4 |
-- |
16. |
808 |
|
Rhett Weston |
So |
1. |
Rich HS |
|
18:23.5 |
-- |
17. |
590 |
|
Everett Hatch |
Sr |
4. |
Monticello HS |
|
18:24.9 |
14. |
18. |
374 |
|
Cort Durfey |
Jr |
1. |
Escalante HS |
|
18:25.1 |
-- |
19. |
842 |
|
Sean Letendre |
Jr |
3. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
18:30.2 |
15. |
20. |
788 |
|
Tanner Nay |
Sr |
2. |
Piute HS |
|
18:32.6 |
16. |
21. |
546 |
|
Mat Gonder |
Sr |
2. |
Manila HS |
|
18:33.1 |
-- |
22. |
1044 |
|
Clayton VanDyke |
So |
1. |
Wayne HS |
|
18:33.8 |
-- |
23. |
591 |
|
Eli Johnson |
Jr |
5. |
Monticello HS |
|
18:35.5 |
17. |
24. |
325 |
|
Colby Grant |
Fr |
1. |
Duchesne HS |
|
18:36.9 |
18. |
25. |
329 |
|
Mathew Rowley |
Fr |
2. |
Duchesne HS |
|
18:37.1 |
19. |
26. |
716 |
|
Trenton Stowe |
So |
3. |
Panguitch HS |
|
18:40.2 |
20. |
27. |
1095 |
|
Joshua Dixon |
So |
2. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
18:43.7 |
21. |
28. |
713 |
|
Jantzen Orton |
Jr |
4. |
Panguitch HS |
|
18:48.3 |
22. |
29. |
839 |
|
Jackson Buttschardt |
Sr |
4. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
18:53.4 |
23. |
30. |
712 |
|
Bosten Englestead |
Fr |
5. |
Panguitch HS |
|
18:56.0 |
24. |
31. |
1099 |
|
Tyrell Whitney |
Sr |
3. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
18:56.2 |
25. |
32. |
117 |
|
Calen Christensen |
Sr |
2. |
Altamont HS |
|
18:59.1 |
26. |
33. |
711 |
|
Ian Anderson |
Jr |
6. |
Panguitch HS |
|
19:01.3 |
27. |
34. |
375 |
|
Christian Conrad |
So |
1. |
EskDale HS |
|
19:03.5 |
-- |
35. |
585 |
|
Ryan Bird |
Fr |
6. |
Monticello HS |
|
19:05.2 |
28. |
36. |
1094 |
|
Sheldon Blackwater |
Jr |
4. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
19:13.2 |
29. |
37. |
1098 |
|
Rydell Silas |
So |
5. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
19:13.8 |
30. |
38. |
714 |
|
Josiah Sarles |
Sr |
7. |
Panguitch HS |
|
19:15.5 |
31. |
39. |
789 |
|
Jesse Ramos |
Sr |
3. |
Piute HS |
|
19:31.2 |
32. |
40. |
589 |
|
Jared Crowley |
So |
7. |
Monticello HS |
|
19:33.5 |
33. |
41. |
942 |
|
Jackson Fabrizio |
So |
1. |
Tabiona HS |
|
19:34.5 |
-- |
42. |
574 |
|
Evan Young |
So |
2. |
Milford HS |
|
19:59.6 |
34. |
43. |
786 |
|
Jose Coronado |
Sr |
4. |
Piute HS |
|
20:00.2 |
35. |
44. |
785 |
|
Zack Allen |
Sr |
5. |
Piute HS |
|
20:06.4 |
36. |
45. |
988 |
|
David Whitney |
Fr |
1. |
Tintic HS |
|
20:08.8 |
37. |
46. |
787 |
|
Jason Morgan |
Sr |
6. |
Piute HS |
|
20:09.3 |
38. |
47. |
954 |
|
Kyle Gomez-fowers |
So |
3. |
Telos Academy |
|
20:09.8 |
39. |
48. |
781 |
|
Hunter Sherman |
So |
1. |
Pinnacle HS |
|
20:14.9 |
-- |
49. |
570 |
|
Carl Killman |
Sr |
3. |
Milford HS |
|
20:16.6 |
40. |
50. |
324 |
|
Brendan Gatherum |
Jr |
3. |
Duchesne HS |
|
20:18.6 |
41. |
51. |
984 |
|
Corbin Fitzgerald |
Sr |
2. |
Tintic HS |
|
20:24.0 |
42. |
52. |
330 |
|
Corban Young |
So |
4. |
Duchesne HS |
|
20:24.3 |
43. |
53. |
982 |
|
Curtis Evans |
Fr |
3. |
Tintic HS |
|
20:34.1 |
44. |
54. |
545 |
|
Ethan Clegg |
Fr |
3. |
Manila HS |
|
20:43.9 |
-- |
55. |
837 |
|
Josh Almony |
Jr |
5. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
20:45.7 |
45. |
56. |
572 |
|
Isiah Montoya |
Fr |
4. |
Milford HS |
|
20:52.4 |
46. |
57. |
986 |
|
Logan Snell |
Fr |
4. |
Tintic HS |
|
20:56.9 |
47. |
58. |
376 |
|
Ezequiel Torres |
Jr |
2. |
EskDale HS |
|
20:58.9 |
-- |
59. |
119 |
|
Devin Lindsay |
So |
3. |
Altamont HS |
|
21:10.8 |
48. |
60. |
328 |
|
Connor Rowley |
Fr |
5. |
Duchesne HS |
|
21:25.3 |
49. |
61. |
956 |
|
Patrick Kenny |
Jr |
4. |
Telos Academy |
|
21:38.7 |
50. |
62. |
326 |
|
Jason Higa |
Fr |
6. |
Duchesne HS |
|
21:40.5 |
51. |
63. |
782 |
|
Isaiah Wilstead |
Fr |
2. |
Pinnacle HS |
|
21:41.6 |
-- |
64. |
120 |
|
Cody Mitchell |
Sr |
4. |
Altamont HS |
|
21:49.0 |
52. |
65. |
985 |
|
Braxten Petersen |
Fr |
5. |
Tintic HS |
|
21:56.5 |
53. |
66. |
953 |
|
Mordichaih Goldheirsch |
Sr |
5. |
Telos Academy |
|
21:59.7 |
54. |
67. |
983 |
|
Zane Evans |
Jr |
6. |
Tintic HS |
|
22:17.4 |
55. |
68. |
987 |
|
Kenny Wall |
Jr |
7. |
Tintic HS |
|
22:31.6 |
56. |
69. |
116 |
|
Alex Brunson |
So |
5. |
Altamont HS |
|
22:37.2 |
57. |
70. |
780 |
|
Tristan Alcon |
So |
3. |
Pinnacle HS |
|
22:44.8 |
-- |
71. |
571 |
|
Joseph Killman |
Jr |
5. |
Milford HS |
|
22:45.0 |
58. |
72. |
121 |
|
Tyson Norman |
So |
6. |
Altamont HS |
|
23:02.9 |
59. |
73. |
955 |
|
Murdock Harris |
Sr |
6. |
Telos Academy |
|
23:04.7 |
60. |
74. |
840 |
|
Sean Hurst |
So |
6. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
23:31.6 |
61. |
75. |
1097 |
|
Trevor Redhouse |
So |
6. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
24:02.6 |
62. |
76. |
1096 |
|
Neilton Maryboy |
Jr |
7. |
Whitehorse HS |
|
24:39.9 |
63. |
77. |
838 |
|
Ian Armstrong |
Fr |
7. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
37:42.0 |
64. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Monticello HS |
2, 5, 13, 14, 17, (28), (33) |
51 |
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS |
4, 8, 20, 22, 24, (27), (31) |
78 |
|
|
3. |
Saint Joseph CHS |
9, 11, 15, 23, 45, (61), (64) |
103 |
|
|
4. |
Whitehorse HS |
6, 21, 25, 29, 30, (62), (63) |
111 |
|
|
5. |
Piute HS |
10, 16, 32, 35, 36, (38), (0) |
129 |
|
|
6. |
Telos Academy |
7, 12, 39, 50, 54, (60), (0) |
162 |
|
|
7. |
Duchesne HS |
18, 19, 41, 43, 49, (51), (0) |
170 |
|
|
8. |
Milford HS |
1, 34, 40, 46, 58, (0), (0) |
179 |
|
|
9. |
Altamont HS |
3, 26, 48, 52, 57, (59), (0) |
186 |
|
|
10. |
Tintic HS |
37, 42, 44, 47, 53, (55), (56) |
223 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
586 |
Tyler Bird |
16:52.8 |
2. |
00:21.2 |
|
01:42.7 |
5. |
587 |
Sheldon Black |
17:27.8 |
5. |
00:56.2 |
14. |
588 |
Jens Brewer |
18:13.4 |
13. |
01:41.8 |
17. |
590 |
Everett Hatch |
18:24.9 |
14. |
01:53.3 |
23. |
591 |
Eli Johnson |
18:35.5 |
17. |
02:03.9 |
35. |
585 |
Ryan Bird |
19:05.2 |
(28.) |
02:33.6 |
40. |
589 |
Jared Crowley |
19:33.5 |
(33.) |
03:01.9 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:34.4) |
51 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
715 |
Jonah Schoppe |
17:27.6 |
4. |
00:56.0 |
|
01:28.4 |
8. |
710 |
Connor Anderson |
17:46.9 |
8. |
01:15.3 |
26. |
716 |
Trenton Stowe |
18:40.2 |
20. |
02:08.6 |
28. |
713 |
Jantzen Orton |
18:48.3 |
22. |
02:16.7 |
30. |
712 |
Bosten Englestead |
18:56.0 |
24. |
02:24.4 |
33. |
711 |
Ian Anderson |
19:01.3 |
(27.) |
02:29.7 |
38. |
714 |
Josiah Sarles |
19:15.5 |
(31.) |
02:43.9 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:39.0) |
78 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
9. |
843 |
Chris O'Brien |
17:53.5 |
9. |
01:21.9 |
|
02:52.2 |
11. |
841 |
Cayden Jones |
17:58.0 |
11. |
01:26.4 |
19. |
842 |
Sean Letendre |
18:30.2 |
15. |
01:58.6 |
29. |
839 |
Jackson Buttschardt |
18:53.4 |
23. |
02:21.8 |
55. |
837 |
Josh Almony |
20:45.7 |
45. |
04:14.1 |
74. |
840 |
Sean Hurst |
23:31.6 |
(61.) |
07:00.0 |
77. |
838 |
Ian Armstrong |
37:42.0 |
(64.) |
21:10.4 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:00.8) |
103 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
1093 |
Rafael Begaye |
17:37.6 |
6. |
01:06.0 |
|
01:36.2 |
27. |
1095 |
Joshua Dixon |
18:43.7 |
21. |
02:12.1 |
31. |
1099 |
Tyrell Whitney |
18:56.2 |
25. |
02:24.6 |
36. |
1094 |
Sheldon Blackwater |
19:13.2 |
29. |
02:41.6 |
37. |
1098 |
Rydell Silas |
19:13.8 |
30. |
02:42.2 |
75. |
1097 |
Trevor Redhouse |
24:02.6 |
(62.) |
07:31.0 |
76. |
1096 |
Neilton Maryboy |
24:39.9 |
(63.) |
08:08.3 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:44.5) |
111 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
790 |
Logan Steed |
17:56.3 |
10. |
01:24.7 |
|
02:10.1 |
20. |
788 |
Tanner Nay |
18:32.6 |
16. |
02:01.0 |
39. |
789 |
Jesse Ramos |
19:31.2 |
32. |
02:59.6 |
43. |
786 |
Jose Coronado |
20:00.2 |
35. |
03:28.6 |
44. |
785 |
Zack Allen |
20:06.4 |
36. |
03:34.8 |
46. |
787 |
Jason Morgan |
20:09.3 |
(38.) |
03:37.7 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:36:06.7) |
129 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
957 |
Justin Lavine |
17:41.6 |
7. |
01:10.0 |
|
04:18.1 |
12. |
958 |
Noah Vandyke |
18:12.8 |
12. |
01:41.2 |
47. |
954 |
Kyle Gomez-fowers |
20:09.8 |
39. |
03:38.2 |
61. |
956 |
Patrick Kenny |
21:38.7 |
50. |
05:07.1 |
66. |
953 |
Mordichaih Goldheirsch |
21:59.7 |
54. |
05:28.1 |
73. |
955 |
Murdock Harris |
23:04.7 |
(60.) |
06:33.1 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:42.6) |
162 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
24. |
325 |
Colby Grant |
18:36.9 |
18. |
02:05.3 |
|
02:48.4 |
25. |
329 |
Mathew Rowley |
18:37.1 |
19. |
02:05.5 |
50. |
324 |
Brendan Gatherum |
20:18.6 |
41. |
03:47.0 |
52. |
330 |
Corban Young |
20:24.3 |
43. |
03:52.7 |
60. |
328 |
Connor Rowley |
21:25.3 |
49. |
04:53.7 |
62. |
326 |
Jason Higa |
21:40.5 |
(51.) |
05:08.9 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:39:22.2) |
170 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
573 |
Ethan Young |
16:31.6 |
1. |
NA |
|
06:13.4 |
42. |
574 |
Evan Young |
19:59.6 |
34. |
03:28.0 |
49. |
570 |
Carl Killman |
20:16.6 |
40. |
03:45.0 |
56. |
572 |
Isiah Montoya |
20:52.4 |
46. |
04:20.8 |
71. |
571 |
Joseph Killman |
22:45.0 |
58. |
06:13.4 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:40:25.2) |
179 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
118 |
Cody Layton |
17:11.8 |
3. |
00:40.2 |
|
05:25.4 |
32. |
117 |
Calen Christensen |
18:59.1 |
26. |
02:27.5 |
59. |
119 |
Devin Lindsay |
21:10.8 |
48. |
04:39.2 |
64. |
120 |
Cody Mitchell |
21:49.0 |
52. |
05:17.4 |
69. |
116 |
Alex Brunson |
22:37.2 |
57. |
06:05.6 |
72. |
121 |
Tyson Norman |
23:02.9 |
(59.) |
06:31.3 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:41:47.9) |
186 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
45. |
988 |
David Whitney |
20:08.8 |
37. |
03:37.2 |
|
01:47.7 |
51. |
984 |
Corbin Fitzgerald |
20:24.0 |
42. |
03:52.4 |
53. |
982 |
Curtis Evans |
20:34.1 |
44. |
04:02.5 |
57. |
986 |
Logan Snell |
20:56.9 |
47. |
04:25.3 |
65. |
985 |
Braxten Petersen |
21:56.5 |
53. |
05:24.9 |
67. |
983 |
Zane Evans |
22:17.4 |
(55.) |
05:45.8 |
68. |
987 |
Kenny Wall |
22:31.6 |
(56.) |
06:00.0 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:44:00.3) |
223 |
|
2A Boy's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
660 |
|
Jonathan Rothschild |
Sr |
1. |
North Summit HS |
|
16:09.4 |
1. |
2. |
964 |
|
Max Warner |
Sr |
1. |
Waterford School |
|
16:09.6 |
2. |
3. |
581 |
|
Peyton Stott |
Jr |
1. |
Millard HS |
|
16:26.3 |
3. |
4. |
909 |
|
Matt Jacobs |
Jr |
1. |
South Summit HS |
|
16:31.0 |
4. |
5. |
578 |
|
Conner Cox |
So |
2. |
Millard HS |
|
16:35.9 |
5. |
6. |
908 |
|
Alec Jacobs |
Jr |
2. |
South Summit HS |
|
16:40.9 |
6. |
7. |
1032 |
|
Devin Mesquite |
Jr |
1. |
Wasatch Academy |
|
16:43.7 |
-- |
8. |
826 |
|
Eli Oftedal |
Sr |
1. |
Rowland Hall |
|
16:46.3 |
7. |
9. |
576 |
|
Josue Alvarado |
Jr |
3. |
Millard HS |
|
16:53.1 |
8. |
10. |
960 |
|
Eric Mellmer |
Sr |
2. |
Waterford School |
|
16:54.5 |
9. |
11. |
741 |
|
Tanner Robinson |
Sr |
1. |
Parowan HS |
|
17:08.6 |
10. |
12. |
579 |
|
Kylin Cox |
Sr |
4. |
Millard HS |
|
17:12.8 |
11. |
13. |
552 |
|
BJ Fullmer |
Sr |
1. |
Manti HS |
|
17:13.3 |
12. |
14. |
301 |
|
Copeland Anderson |
Jr |
1. |
Delta HS |
|
17:16.9 |
13. |
15. |
827 |
|
Sam Sanders |
Jr |
2. |
Rowland Hall |
|
17:22.6 |
14. |
16. |
577 |
|
Calvin Bell |
Jr |
5. |
Millard HS |
|
17:25.6 |
15. |
17. |
543 |
|
Logan Norris |
So |
1. |
Maeser Prep Acad. |
|
17:29.7 |
-- |
18. |
164 |
|
Jacob Jones |
So |
1. |
Beaver HS |
|
17:30.1 |
-- |
19. |
823 |
|
Mackay Hare |
Sr |
3. |
Rowland Hall |
|
17:42.2 |
16. |
20. |
373 |
|
Jase Anderson |
Jr |
1. |
Enterprise HS |
|
17:55.9 |
-- |
21. |
542 |
|
Andrew Murphy |
Sr |
2. |
Maeser Prep Acad. |
|
17:58.4 |
-- |
22. |
825 |
|
Will McNamara |
Fr |
4. |
Rowland Hall |
|
18:03.4 |
17. |
23. |
738 |
|
Joe Bradshaw |
Jr |
2. |
Parowan HS |
|
18:06.9 |
18. |
24. |
580 |
|
Parker Stevens |
So |
6. |
Millard HS |
|
18:09.6 |
19. |
25. |
824 |
|
Sam Lemons |
Jr |
5. |
Rowland Hall |
|
18:11.4 |
20. |
26. |
744 |
|
Scott Wilson |
Jr |
3. |
Parowan HS |
|
18:12.2 |
21. |
27. |
551 |
|
Jakob Durtschi |
Jr |
2. |
Manti HS |
|
18:12.4 |
22. |
28. |
354 |
|
Ty Funk |
Fr |
1. |
Emery HS |
|
18:12.5 |
23. |
29. |
499 |
|
Russell Clarkson |
Sr |
1. |
Kanab HS |
|
18:13.4 |
-- |
30. |
739 |
|
Jameson Griffiths |
Jr |
4. |
Parowan HS |
|
18:14.6 |
24. |
31. |
657 |
|
Alberto Carreno |
Jr |
2. |
North Summit HS |
|
18:14.8 |
25. |
32. |
1033 |
|
Kurik Tanner |
Jr |
2. |
Wasatch Academy |
|
18:20.1 |
-- |
33. |
550 |
|
Jace Cox |
Sr |
3. |
Manti HS |
|
18:24.5 |
26. |
34. |
396 |
|
Ryan Lewis |
Fr |
1. |
Grand County HS |
|
18:26.5 |
-- |
35. |
659 |
|
Carlos Martinez |
Sr |
3. |
North Summit HS |
|
18:26.7 |
27. |
36. |
658 |
|
Keaten Jones |
So |
4. |
North Summit HS |
|
18:27.0 |
28. |
37. |
663 |
|
Chris Vernon |
Jr |
5. |
North Summit HS |
|
18:28.9 |
29. |
38. |
740 |
|
Peter Ipson |
Fr |
5. |
Parowan HS |
|
18:31.9 |
30. |
39. |
306 |
|
Dallin Tolman |
So |
2. |
Delta HS |
|
18:32.8 |
31. |
40. |
861 |
|
Cole Chamberlain |
Sr |
1. |
San Juan HS |
|
18:35.2 |
32. |
41. |
865 |
|
Adam Ward |
Sr |
2. |
San Juan HS |
|
18:38.4 |
33. |
42. |
549 |
|
Nathan Bradley |
Jr |
4. |
Manti HS |
|
18:40.3 |
34. |
43. |
643 |
|
Logan Chamberlain |
Sr |
1. |
North Sevier HS |
|
18:40.8 |
35. |
44. |
553 |
|
Rick Hacking |
Jr |
5. |
Manti HS |
|
18:41.8 |
36. |
45. |
647 |
|
Trevor Okerlund |
Jr |
2. |
North Sevier HS |
|
18:43.3 |
37. |
46. |
649 |
|
Dillon Torgerson |
So |
3. |
North Sevier HS |
|
18:44.6 |
38. |
47. |
932 |
|
D.j. Matthews |
Fr |
1. |
Summit Academy HS |
|
18:45.5 |
-- |
48. |
646 |
|
Tylen Nelson |
Jr |
4. |
North Sevier HS |
|
18:46.3 |
39. |
49. |
905 |
|
Jared Grant |
So |
1. |
South Sevier HS |
|
18:48.0 |
-- |
50. |
582 |
|
Quigley Whitaker |
Sr |
7. |
Millard HS |
|
18:49.2 |
40. |
51. |
828 |
|
Jack Scaife |
So |
6. |
Rowland Hall |
|
18:49.8 |
41. |
52. |
305 |
|
Tate Smith |
Fr |
3. |
Delta HS |
|
18:50.1 |
42. |
53. |
743 |
|
Trey Stubbs |
Fr |
6. |
Parowan HS |
|
18:52.9 |
43. |
54. |
648 |
|
Bejamen Porras |
Jr |
5. |
North Sevier HS |
|
18:57.4 |
44. |
55. |
742 |
|
Jordan Ruesch |
So |
7. |
Parowan HS |
|
18:58.8 |
45. |
56. |
863 |
|
Derek Francom |
So |
3. |
San Juan HS |
|
19:01.9 |
46. |
57. |
303 |
|
Holden Holt |
Sr |
4. |
Delta HS |
|
19:02.1 |
47. |
58. |
352 |
|
McKoy Christiansen |
Jr |
2. |
Emery HS |
|
19:02.7 |
48. |
59. |
304 |
|
Aaron Smith |
Sr |
5. |
Delta HS |
|
19:04.3 |
49. |
60. |
860 |
|
Patten Black |
Sr |
4. |
San Juan HS |
|
19:08.6 |
50. |
61. |
661 |
|
Eisley Scholes |
So |
6. |
North Summit HS |
|
19:10.3 |
51. |
62. |
555 |
|
Garrett Vernon |
Fr |
6. |
Manti HS |
|
19:15.5 |
52. |
63. |
829 |
|
Donovan Murphy |
Jr |
7. |
Rowland Hall |
|
19:17.8 |
53. |
64. |
355 |
|
Daryl Guymon |
So |
3. |
Emery HS |
|
19:19.8 |
54. |
65. |
357 |
|
Joseph Spendlove |
So |
4. |
Emery HS |
|
19:20.9 |
55. |
66. |
910 |
|
Jacob Lundskog |
Sr |
3. |
South Summit HS |
|
19:29.3 |
56. |
67. |
962 |
|
McKay Ransom |
Jr |
3. |
Waterford School |
|
19:30.9 |
57. |
68. |
302 |
|
Preston Carter |
Jr |
6. |
Delta HS |
|
19:35.9 |
58. |
69. |
644 |
|
Judd Crane |
So |
6. |
North Sevier HS |
|
19:37.1 |
59. |
70. |
142 |
|
Dallin Issac |
Jr |
1. |
American Leadership Acad. |
|
19:37.9 |
-- |
71. |
645 |
|
Domonique Jensen |
Sr |
7. |
North Sevier HS |
|
19:43.9 |
60. |
72. |
662 |
|
Daniel Stephens |
So |
7. |
North Summit HS |
|
19:48.7 |
61. |
73. |
906 |
|
Braxton Booth |
Fr |
4. |
South Summit HS |
|
19:51.8 |
62. |
74. |
963 |
|
Eli Rosett |
Sr |
4. |
Waterford School |
|
19:54.8 |
63. |
75. |
353 |
|
Wyatt Cox |
Jr |
5. |
Emery HS |
|
19:58.0 |
64. |
76. |
933 |
|
Josheph Musser |
Jr |
2. |
Summit Academy HS |
|
19:59.3 |
-- |
77. |
864 |
|
Grange Simpson |
Fr |
5. |
San Juan HS |
|
20:00.5 |
65. |
78. |
862 |
|
Teancum Chamberlain |
Sr |
6. |
San Juan HS |
|
20:01.3 |
66. |
79. |
554 |
|
Tyson Roberts |
Sr |
7. |
Manti HS |
|
20:07.6 |
67. |
80. |
356 |
|
Beau Ivie |
Jr |
6. |
Emery HS |
|
20:11.9 |
68. |
81. |
866 |
|
Jared Ward |
So |
7. |
San Juan HS |
|
20:16.0 |
69. |
82. |
911 |
|
Christian Neuenschwander |
Jr |
5. |
South Summit HS |
|
20:28.8 |
70. |
83. |
307 |
|
Carson Willoughby |
Sr |
7. |
Delta HS |
|
20:54.5 |
71. |
84. |
541 |
|
Carter Call |
Fr |
3. |
Maeser Prep Acad. |
|
20:57.6 |
-- |
85. |
959 |
|
Clark Ahlstrom |
So |
5. |
Waterford School |
|
21:49.7 |
72. |
86. |
912 |
|
Caleb Sargent |
So |
6. |
South Summit HS |
|
21:50.7 |
73. |
87. |
907 |
|
Logan Crandall |
So |
7. |
South Summit HS |
|
22:11.6 |
74. |
88. |
965 |
|
Craig Wilcox |
So |
6. |
Waterford School |
|
22:16.5 |
75. |
89. |
358 |
|
Alex Stilson |
Sr |
7. |
Emery HS |
|
22:21.5 |
76. |
90. |
961 |
|
Eshan Narasipura |
Fr |
7. |
Waterford School |
|
22:21.8 |
77. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Millard HS |
3, 5, 8, 11, 15, (19), (40) |
42 |
|
|
2. |
Rowland Hall |
7, 14, 16, 17, 20, (41), (53) |
74 |
|
|
3. |
Parowan HS |
10, 18, 21, 24, 30, (43), (45) |
103 |
|
|
4. |
North Summit HS |
1, 25, 27, 28, 29, (51), (61) |
110 |
|
|
5. |
Manti HS |
12, 22, 26, 34, 36, (52), (67) |
130 |
|
|
6. |
Delta HS |
13, 31, 42, 47, 49, (58), (71) |
182 |
|
|
7. |
North Sevier HS |
35, 37, 38, 39, 44, (59), (60) |
193 |
|
|
8. |
South Summit HS |
4, 6, 56, 62, 70, (73), (74) |
198 |
|
|
9. |
Waterford School |
2, 9, 57, 63, 72, (75), (77) |
203 |
|
|
10. |
San Juan HS |
32, 33, 46, 50, 65, (66), (69) |
226 |
|
|
11. |
Emery HS |
23, 48, 54, 55, 64, (68), (76) |
244 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
581 |
Peyton Stott |
16:26.3 |
3. |
00:16.9 |
|
00:59.3 |
5. |
578 |
Conner Cox |
16:35.9 |
5. |
00:26.5 |
9. |
576 |
Josue Alvarado |
16:53.1 |
8. |
00:43.7 |
12. |
579 |
Kylin Cox |
17:12.8 |
11. |
01:03.4 |
16. |
577 |
Calvin Bell |
17:25.6 |
15. |
01:16.2 |
24. |
580 |
Parker Stevens |
18:09.6 |
(19.) |
02:00.2 |
50. |
582 |
Quigley Whitaker |
18:49.2 |
(40.) |
02:39.8 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:33.7) |
42 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
826 |
Eli Oftedal |
16:46.3 |
7. |
00:36.9 |
|
01:25.1 |
15. |
827 |
Sam Sanders |
17:22.6 |
14. |
01:13.2 |
19. |
823 |
Mackay Hare |
17:42.2 |
16. |
01:32.8 |
22. |
825 |
Will McNamara |
18:03.4 |
17. |
01:54.0 |
25. |
824 |
Sam Lemons |
18:11.4 |
20. |
02:02.0 |
51. |
828 |
Jack Scaife |
18:49.8 |
(41.) |
02:40.4 |
63. |
829 |
Donovan Murphy |
19:17.8 |
(53.) |
03:08.4 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:05.9) |
74 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
741 |
Tanner Robinson |
17:08.6 |
10. |
00:59.2 |
|
01:23.3 |
23. |
738 |
Joe Bradshaw |
18:06.9 |
18. |
01:57.5 |
26. |
744 |
Scott Wilson |
18:12.2 |
21. |
02:02.8 |
30. |
739 |
Jameson Griffiths |
18:14.6 |
24. |
02:05.2 |
38. |
740 |
Peter Ipson |
18:31.9 |
30. |
02:22.5 |
53. |
743 |
Trey Stubbs |
18:52.9 |
(43.) |
02:43.5 |
55. |
742 |
Jordan Ruesch |
18:58.8 |
(45.) |
02:49.4 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:14.2) |
103 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
660 |
Jonathan Rothschild |
16:09.4 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:19.5 |
31. |
657 |
Alberto Carreno |
18:14.8 |
25. |
02:05.4 |
35. |
659 |
Carlos Martinez |
18:26.7 |
27. |
02:17.3 |
36. |
658 |
Keaten Jones |
18:27.0 |
28. |
02:17.6 |
37. |
663 |
Chris Vernon |
18:28.9 |
29. |
02:19.5 |
61. |
661 |
Eisley Scholes |
19:10.3 |
(51.) |
03:00.9 |
72. |
662 |
Daniel Stephens |
19:48.7 |
(61.) |
03:39.3 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:46.8) |
110 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
552 |
BJ Fullmer |
17:13.3 |
12. |
01:03.9 |
|
01:28.5 |
27. |
551 |
Jakob Durtschi |
18:12.4 |
22. |
02:03.0 |
33. |
550 |
Jace Cox |
18:24.5 |
26. |
02:15.1 |
42. |
549 |
Nathan Bradley |
18:40.3 |
34. |
02:30.9 |
44. |
553 |
Rick Hacking |
18:41.8 |
36. |
02:32.4 |
62. |
555 |
Garrett Vernon |
19:15.5 |
(52.) |
03:06.1 |
79. |
554 |
Tyson Roberts |
20:07.6 |
(67.) |
03:58.2 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:12.3) |
130 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
301 |
Copeland Anderson |
17:16.9 |
13. |
01:07.5 |
|
01:47.4 |
39. |
306 |
Dallin Tolman |
18:32.8 |
31. |
02:23.4 |
52. |
305 |
Tate Smith |
18:50.1 |
42. |
02:40.7 |
57. |
303 |
Holden Holt |
19:02.1 |
47. |
02:52.7 |
59. |
304 |
Aaron Smith |
19:04.3 |
49. |
02:54.9 |
68. |
302 |
Preston Carter |
19:35.9 |
(58.) |
03:26.5 |
83. |
307 |
Carson Willoughby |
20:54.5 |
(71.) |
04:45.1 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:46.2) |
182 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
43. |
643 |
Logan Chamberlain |
18:40.8 |
35. |
02:31.4 |
|
00:16.6 |
45. |
647 |
Trevor Okerlund |
18:43.3 |
37. |
02:33.9 |
46. |
649 |
Dillon Torgerson |
18:44.6 |
38. |
02:35.2 |
48. |
646 |
Tylen Nelson |
18:46.3 |
39. |
02:36.9 |
54. |
648 |
Bejamen Porras |
18:57.4 |
44. |
02:48.0 |
69. |
644 |
Judd Crane |
19:37.1 |
(59.) |
03:27.7 |
71. |
645 |
Domonique Jensen |
19:43.9 |
(60.) |
03:34.5 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:52.4) |
193 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
909 |
Matt Jacobs |
16:31.0 |
4. |
00:21.6 |
|
03:57.8 |
6. |
908 |
Alec Jacobs |
16:40.9 |
6. |
00:31.5 |
66. |
910 |
Jacob Lundskog |
19:29.3 |
56. |
03:19.9 |
73. |
906 |
Braxton Booth |
19:51.8 |
62. |
03:42.4 |
82. |
911 |
Christian Neuenschwander |
20:28.8 |
70. |
04:19.4 |
86. |
912 |
Caleb Sargent |
21:50.7 |
(73.) |
05:41.3 |
87. |
907 |
Logan Crandall |
22:11.6 |
(74.) |
06:02.2 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:01.8) |
198 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
964 |
Max Warner |
16:09.6 |
2. |
00:00.2 |
|
05:40.1 |
10. |
960 |
Eric Mellmer |
16:54.5 |
9. |
00:45.1 |
67. |
962 |
McKay Ransom |
19:30.9 |
57. |
03:21.5 |
74. |
963 |
Eli Rosett |
19:54.8 |
63. |
03:45.4 |
85. |
959 |
Clark Ahlstrom |
21:49.7 |
72. |
05:40.3 |
88. |
965 |
Craig Wilcox |
22:16.5 |
(75.) |
06:07.1 |
90. |
961 |
Eshan Narasipura |
22:21.8 |
(77.) |
06:12.4 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:34:19.5) |
203 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
40. |
861 |
Cole Chamberlain |
18:35.2 |
32. |
02:25.8 |
|
01:25.3 |
41. |
865 |
Adam Ward |
18:38.4 |
33. |
02:29.0 |
56. |
863 |
Derek Francom |
19:01.9 |
46. |
02:52.5 |
60. |
860 |
Patten Black |
19:08.6 |
50. |
02:59.2 |
77. |
864 |
Grange Simpson |
20:00.5 |
65. |
03:51.1 |
78. |
862 |
Teancum Chamberlain |
20:01.3 |
(66.) |
03:51.9 |
81. |
866 |
Jared Ward |
20:16.0 |
(69.) |
04:06.6 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:24.6) |
226 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
354 |
Ty Funk |
18:12.5 |
23. |
02:03.1 |
|
01:45.5 |
58. |
352 |
McKoy Christiansen |
19:02.7 |
48. |
02:53.3 |
64. |
355 |
Daryl Guymon |
19:19.8 |
54. |
03:10.4 |
65. |
357 |
Joseph Spendlove |
19:20.9 |
55. |
03:11.5 |
75. |
353 |
Wyatt Cox |
19:58.0 |
64. |
03:48.6 |
80. |
356 |
Beau Ivie |
20:11.9 |
(68.) |
04:02.5 |
89. |
358 |
Alex Stilson |
22:21.5 |
(76.) |
06:12.1 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:35:53.9) |
244 |
3A Boy's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
924 |
|
Jaden Torgerson |
Sr |
1. |
Stansbury HS |
|
15:40.0 |
1. |
2. |
310 |
|
Jaiden Melendrez |
So |
1. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
15:44.3 |
2. |
3. |
313 |
|
Joshua Thatcher |
Jr |
2. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
15:44.8 |
3. |
4. |
309 |
|
Spencer Ford |
So |
3. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
15:55.9 |
4. |
5. |
756 |
|
Dakota Lange |
Sr |
1. |
Payson HS |
|
16:00.5 |
5. |
6. |
311 |
|
Kale Sharp |
Sr |
4. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
16:02.5 |
6. |
7. |
308 |
|
Sage Ducote |
Jr |
5. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
16:07.7 |
7. |
8. |
154 |
|
Luke Summers |
Jr |
1. |
Bear River HS |
|
16:08.0 |
8. |
9. |
922 |
|
Piercen Maez |
Jr |
2. |
Stansbury HS |
|
16:08.3 |
9. |
10. |
239 |
|
Eric Lambert |
Jr |
1. |
Cedar HS |
|
16:09.2 |
10. |
11. |
771 |
|
Nick Hill |
Jr |
1. |
Pine View HS |
|
16:15.2 |
11. |
12. |
923 |
|
Tyson McKeon |
Sr |
3. |
Stansbury HS |
|
16:20.1 |
12. |
13. |
729 |
|
Gunnar Stray-Gunderson |
Sr |
1. |
Park City HS |
|
16:26.8 |
13. |
14. |
724 |
|
Jesse Case |
Sr |
2. |
Park City HS |
|
16:27.0 |
14. |
15. |
816 |
|
Stephen Monsen |
Sr |
1. |
Richfield HS |
|
16:27.6 |
15. |
16. |
225 |
|
McKade Steffensen |
Jr |
1. |
Canyon View HS |
|
16:30.1 |
16. |
17. |
730 |
|
Travan Thomas |
Sr |
3. |
Park City HS |
|
16:32.2 |
17. |
18. |
772 |
|
Jake Taylor |
Jr |
2. |
Pine View HS |
|
16:38.7 |
18. |
19. |
919 |
|
Cameron Houston |
Sr |
4. |
Stansbury HS |
|
16:39.2 |
19. |
20. |
322 |
|
Bronco Hollowell |
Sr |
1. |
Dixie HS |
|
16:41.8 |
-- |
21. |
769 |
|
Jason Hall |
Jr |
3. |
Pine View HS |
|
16:42.0 |
20. |
22. |
918 |
|
Jake Graves |
Jr |
5. |
Stansbury HS |
|
16:42.8 |
21. |
23. |
481 |
|
Kyler White |
Sr |
1. |
Juab HS |
|
16:43.2 |
22. |
24. |
1012 |
|
Mason Walk |
Jr |
1. |
Uintah HS |
|
16:49.0 |
23. |
25. |
768 |
|
Dallen Gillespie |
So |
4. |
Pine View HS |
|
16:52.8 |
24. |
26. |
236 |
|
Cole Curry |
Sr |
2. |
Cedar HS |
|
16:53.3 |
25. |
27. |
241 |
|
Luke Orison |
Jr |
3. |
Cedar HS |
|
16:57.1 |
26. |
28. |
401 |
|
Wesley Allen |
Jr |
1. |
Grantsville HS |
|
16:58.2 |
27. |
29. |
728 |
|
Wes Miller |
Sr |
4. |
Park City HS |
|
16:58.6 |
28. |
30. |
151 |
|
Taylor Francom |
Sr |
2. |
Bear River HS |
|
16:58.9 |
29. |
31. |
464 |
|
Nephi Eschler |
Sr |
1. |
Hurricane HS |
|
17:00.2 |
-- |
32. |
242 |
|
Jace Roundy |
Jr |
4. |
Cedar HS |
|
17:02.6 |
30. |
33. |
725 |
|
Sam Edmunds |
Sr |
5. |
Park City HS |
|
17:02.8 |
31. |
34. |
167 |
|
Steven Dabb |
Sr |
1. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
17:06.7 |
32. |
35. |
156 |
|
Elijah Woodall |
Sr |
3. |
Bear River HS |
|
17:07.9 |
33. |
36. |
770 |
|
Alex Hill |
Fr |
5. |
Pine View HS |
|
17:08.1 |
34. |
37. |
403 |
|
Paul Blackhurst |
Jr |
2. |
Grantsville HS |
|
17:09.7 |
35. |
38. |
767 |
|
Paul Gaona |
Jr |
6. |
Pine View HS |
|
17:10.3 |
36. |
39. |
152 |
|
Bryce Lawson |
Sr |
4. |
Bear River HS |
|
17:11.5 |
37. |
40. |
221 |
|
Justin Hunt |
So |
2. |
Canyon View HS |
|
17:12.4 |
38. |
41. |
475 |
|
Dillon Douglas |
Sr |
2. |
Juab HS |
|
17:13.1 |
39. |
42. |
314 |
|
Boston Wood |
Jr |
6. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
17:13.3 |
40. |
43. |
312 |
|
Tanner Sharp |
Jr |
7. |
Desert Hills HS |
|
17:13.6 |
41. |
44. |
240 |
|
Tayson Meanea |
Jr |
5. |
Cedar HS |
|
17:13.7 |
42. |
45. |
1008 |
|
Conner McKeachnie |
Sr |
2. |
Uintah HS |
|
17:18.3 |
43. |
46. |
766 |
|
Cameron Brown |
Sr |
7. |
Pine View HS |
|
17:21.4 |
44. |
47. |
813 |
|
Camron Dickinson |
Sr |
2. |
Richfield HS |
|
17:21.7 |
45. |
48. |
634 |
|
Carl Peel |
So |
1. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
17:22.1 |
46. |
49. |
904 |
|
Adam Proffit |
Sr |
1. |
Snow Canyon HS |
|
17:22.5 |
-- |
50. |
1006 |
|
Aaron Dockins |
Jr |
3. |
Uintah HS |
|
17:23.7 |
47. |
51. |
817 |
|
Kellon Sandall |
Jr |
3. |
Richfield HS |
|
17:23.9 |
48. |
52. |
998 |
|
Thomas Wright |
Sr |
1. |
Tooele HS |
|
17:29.3 |
-- |
53. |
237 |
|
Logan Davis |
Jr |
6. |
Cedar HS |
|
17:31.8 |
49. |
54. |
1007 |
|
Christian Graham |
Jr |
4. |
Uintah HS |
|
17:36.1 |
50. |
55. |
168 |
|
Adam Heiner |
Sr |
2. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
17:37.0 |
51. |
56. |
169 |
|
Jesus Luna |
Jr |
3. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
17:39.8 |
52. |
57. |
757 |
|
Emilio Leiva |
Jr |
2. |
Payson HS |
|
17:42.9 |
53. |
58. |
155 |
|
Jackson Wall |
Sr |
5. |
Bear River HS |
|
17:44.5 |
54. |
59. |
224 |
|
Colter Sorenson |
Jr |
3. |
Canyon View HS |
|
17:44.9 |
55. |
60. |
153 |
|
Spencer Mattison |
Sr |
6. |
Bear River HS |
|
17:45.4 |
56. |
61. |
219 |
|
Kordell Baker |
So |
4. |
Canyon View HS |
|
17:47.8 |
57. |
62. |
727 |
|
Alex Jackson |
Sr |
6. |
Park City HS |
|
17:49.0 |
58. |
63. |
238 |
|
Coy Einfeldt |
So |
7. |
Cedar HS |
|
17:51.0 |
59. |
64. |
812 |
|
Nick Dastrup |
Sr |
4. |
Richfield HS |
|
17:54.2 |
60. |
65. |
223 |
|
Tyler Sahagun |
So |
5. |
Canyon View HS |
|
17:55.3 |
61. |
66. |
921 |
|
Josh Larsen |
So |
6. |
Stansbury HS |
|
17:55.9 |
62. |
67. |
1010 |
|
Kenny Searle |
So |
5. |
Uintah HS |
|
17:56.5 |
63. |
68. |
629 |
|
Nas Albasis |
Jr |
2. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
17:56.8 |
64. |
69. |
920 |
|
Ethan Larsen |
Sr |
7. |
Stansbury HS |
|
17:57.4 |
65. |
70. |
601 |
|
Andrew Allen |
Sr |
1. |
Morgan HS |
|
17:57.6 |
66. |
71. |
150 |
|
Hyrum Eggli |
Sr |
7. |
Bear River HS |
|
17:58.2 |
67. |
72. |
758 |
|
Tim Nyugen |
So |
3. |
Payson HS |
|
17:58.7 |
68. |
73. |
1011 |
|
Austin Valentine |
Jr |
6. |
Uintah HS |
|
18:00.9 |
69. |
74. |
996 |
|
Zach Marble |
Jr |
2. |
Tooele HS |
|
18:01.7 |
-- |
75. |
220 |
|
Ben Gatherum |
Jr |
6. |
Canyon View HS |
|
18:02.5 |
70. |
76. |
811 |
|
Dalton Brown |
Sr |
5. |
Richfield HS |
|
18:08.4 |
71. |
77. |
814 |
|
Dallin Holt |
Sr |
6. |
Richfield HS |
|
18:12.3 |
72. |
78. |
1026 |
|
Jackson Snow |
So |
1. |
Union HS |
|
18:14.5 |
73. |
79. |
602 |
|
Payton Bailey |
So |
2. |
Morgan HS |
|
18:15.3 |
74. |
80. |
1021 |
|
Carson Goodrich |
Jr |
2. |
Union HS |
|
18:16.3 |
75. |
81. |
1009 |
|
Kedric Palmer |
Fr |
7. |
Uintah HS |
|
18:16.8 |
76. |
82. |
222 |
|
Kessler Jones |
So |
7. |
Canyon View HS |
|
18:17.9 |
77. |
83. |
170 |
|
Nate Medsker |
Jr |
4. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
18:21.2 |
78. |
84. |
815 |
|
Jonathan Monsen |
Fr |
7. |
Richfield HS |
|
18:21.4 |
79. |
85. |
228 |
|
Drew Jones |
So |
1. |
Carbon HS |
|
18:27.5 |
-- |
86. |
755 |
|
Kellis Johnson |
So |
4. |
Payson HS |
|
18:28.6 |
80. |
87. |
1025 |
|
Connor Snow |
Jr |
3. |
Union HS |
|
18:28.8 |
81. |
88. |
632 |
|
Tod Olsen |
Sr |
3. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
18:29.6 |
82. |
89. |
603 |
|
Tyler Deeble |
Jr |
3. |
Morgan HS |
|
18:34.0 |
83. |
90. |
489 |
|
Turner Crooms |
Fr |
1. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
18:36.0 |
-- |
91. |
1023 |
|
Alex Powell |
Jr |
4. |
Union HS |
|
18:37.2 |
84. |
92. |
229 |
|
Trey Richardson |
Jr |
2. |
Carbon HS |
|
18:44.5 |
-- |
93. |
479 |
|
Elijah Phillips |
So |
3. |
Juab HS |
|
18:44.9 |
85. |
94. |
404 |
|
John Christensen |
Jr |
3. |
Grantsville HS |
|
18:49.5 |
86. |
95. |
480 |
|
Jared Rowley |
Sr |
4. |
Juab HS |
|
18:54.1 |
87. |
96. |
997 |
|
Jason Roberts |
So |
3. |
Tooele HS |
|
18:58.4 |
-- |
97. |
227 |
|
Paul Bryner |
So |
3. |
Carbon HS |
|
18:59.2 |
-- |
98. |
166 |
|
Cole Andersen |
Jr |
5. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
19:01.6 |
88. |
99. |
607 |
|
Trenden Wilkerson |
So |
4. |
Morgan HS |
|
19:02.8 |
89. |
100. |
405 |
|
Derek Holt |
So |
4. |
Grantsville HS |
|
19:14.2 |
90. |
101. |
630 |
|
Justin Bowles |
So |
4. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
19:14.5 |
91. |
102. |
752 |
|
Tucker Brown |
So |
5. |
Payson HS |
|
19:16.6 |
92. |
103. |
172 |
|
Jackson Zundel |
So |
6. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
19:18.0 |
93. |
104. |
1024 |
|
Luke Price |
So |
5. |
Union HS |
|
19:20.6 |
94. |
105. |
402 |
|
Nick Beazer |
Sr |
5. |
Grantsville HS |
|
19:23.3 |
95. |
106. |
726 |
|
Avi Gregory |
Fr |
7. |
Park City HS |
|
19:23.8 |
96. |
107. |
754 |
|
Josh Evans |
Sr |
6. |
Payson HS |
|
19:27.2 |
97. |
108. |
631 |
|
Ben Jessop |
Sr |
5. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
19:30.8 |
98. |
109. |
478 |
|
David Loveland |
Sr |
5. |
Juab HS |
|
19:36.3 |
99. |
110. |
1022 |
|
Levi Miller |
Jr |
6. |
Union HS |
|
19:38.3 |
100. |
111. |
476 |
|
Spencer Eldridge |
Jr |
6. |
Juab HS |
|
19:40.3 |
101. |
112. |
171 |
|
Landen Winterbottom |
Jr |
7. |
Ben Lomond HS |
|
19:46.1 |
102. |
113. |
604 |
|
Caleb Dredge |
So |
5. |
Morgan HS |
|
19:52.7 |
103. |
114. |
635 |
|
Skyler Rocco |
So |
6. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
19:53.0 |
104. |
115. |
491 |
|
Andrew Zinman |
Jr |
2. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
19:56.3 |
-- |
116. |
1020 |
|
Josh Costello |
So |
7. |
Union HS |
|
20:00.5 |
105. |
117. |
606 |
|
Colin Smith |
So |
6. |
Morgan HS |
|
20:05.7 |
106. |
118. |
633 |
|
Benjamin Palmer |
So |
7. |
North Sanpete HS |
|
20:11.6 |
107. |
119. |
753 |
|
Garrett Esplin |
Sr |
7. |
Payson HS |
|
20:13.9 |
108. |
120. |
477 |
|
Trent Esplin |
So |
7. |
Juab HS |
|
20:16.0 |
109. |
121. |
407 |
|
Miles Wilson |
Jr |
6. |
Grantsville HS |
|
20:22.2 |
110. |
122. |
605 |
|
Christian McClellan |
So |
7. |
Morgan HS |
|
20:33.3 |
111. |
123. |
490 |
|
Kevin Hemmersmeier |
Sr |
3. |
Juan Diego CHS |
|
22:05.2 |
-- |
124. |
406 |
|
Travis Stevens |
So |
7. |
Grantsville HS |
|
23:01.6 |
112. |
Team Results
|
1. |
Desert Hills HS |
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, (40), (41) |
22 |
|
|
2. |
Stansbury HS |
1, 9, 12, 19, 21, (62), (65) |
62 |
|
|
3. |
Park City HS |
13, 14, 17, 28, 31, (58), (96) |
103 |
|
|
4. |
Pine View HS |
11, 18, 20, 24, 34, (36), (44) |
107 |
|
|
5. |
Cedar HS |
10, 25, 26, 30, 42, (49), (59) |
133 |
|
|
6. |
Bear River HS |
8, 29, 33, 37, 54, (56), (67) |
161 |
|
|
7. |
Uintah HS |
23, 43, 47, 50, 63, (69), (76) |
226 |
|
|
8. |
Canyon View HS |
16, 38, 55, 57, 61, (70), (77) |
227 |
|
|
9. |
Richfield HS |
15, 45, 48, 60, 71, (72), (79) |
239 |
|
|
10. |
Payson HS |
5, 53, 68, 80, 92, (97), (108) |
298 |
|
|
11. |
Ben Lomond HS |
32, 51, 52, 78, 88, (93), (102) |
301 |
|
|
12. |
Juab HS |
22, 39, 85, 87, 99, (101), (109) |
332 |
|
|
13. |
Grantsville HS |
27, 35, 86, 90, 95, (110), (112) |
333 |
|
|
14. |
North Sanpete HS |
46, 64, 82, 91, 98, (104), (107) |
381 |
|
|
15. |
Union HS |
73, 75, 81, 84, 94, (100), (105) |
407 |
|
|
16. |
Morgan HS |
66, 74, 83, 89, 103, (106), (111) |
415 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
310 |
Jaiden Melendrez |
15:44.3 |
2. |
00:04.3 |
|
00:23.4 |
3. |
313 |
Joshua Thatcher |
15:44.8 |
3. |
00:04.8 |
4. |
309 |
Spencer Ford |
15:55.9 |
4. |
00:15.9 |
6. |
311 |
Kale Sharp |
16:02.5 |
6. |
00:22.5 |
7. |
308 |
Sage Ducote |
16:07.7 |
7. |
00:27.7 |
42. |
314 |
Boston Wood |
17:13.3 |
(40.) |
01:33.3 |
43. |
312 |
Tanner Sharp |
17:13.6 |
(41.) |
01:33.6 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:19:35.2) |
22 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
924 |
Jaden Torgerson |
15:40.0 |
1. |
NA |
|
01:02.8 |
9. |
922 |
Piercen Maez |
16:08.3 |
9. |
00:28.3 |
12. |
923 |
Tyson McKeon |
16:20.1 |
12. |
00:40.1 |
19. |
919 |
Cameron Houston |
16:39.2 |
19. |
00:59.2 |
22. |
918 |
Jake Graves |
16:42.8 |
21. |
01:02.8 |
66. |
921 |
Josh Larsen |
17:55.9 |
(62.) |
02:15.9 |
69. |
920 |
Ethan Larsen |
17:57.4 |
(65.) |
02:17.4 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:30.4) |
62 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
729 |
Gunnar Stray-Gunderson |
16:26.8 |
13. |
00:46.8 |
|
00:36.0 |
14. |
724 |
Jesse Case |
16:27.0 |
14. |
00:47.0 |
17. |
730 |
Travan Thomas |
16:32.2 |
17. |
00:52.2 |
29. |
728 |
Wes Miller |
16:58.6 |
28. |
01:18.6 |
33. |
725 |
Sam Edmunds |
17:02.8 |
31. |
01:22.8 |
62. |
727 |
Alex Jackson |
17:49.0 |
(58.) |
02:09.0 |
106. |
726 |
Avi Gregory |
19:23.8 |
(96.) |
03:43.8 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:27.4) |
103 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
771 |
Nick Hill |
16:15.2 |
11. |
00:35.2 |
|
00:52.9 |
18. |
772 |
Jake Taylor |
16:38.7 |
18. |
00:58.7 |
21. |
769 |
Jason Hall |
16:42.0 |
20. |
01:02.0 |
25. |
768 |
Dallen Gillespie |
16:52.8 |
24. |
01:12.8 |
36. |
770 |
Alex Hill |
17:08.1 |
34. |
01:28.1 |
38. |
767 |
Paul Gaona |
17:10.3 |
(36.) |
01:30.3 |
46. |
766 |
Cameron Brown |
17:21.4 |
(44.) |
01:41.4 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:36.8) |
107 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
239 |
Eric Lambert |
16:09.2 |
10. |
00:29.2 |
|
01:04.5 |
26. |
236 |
Cole Curry |
16:53.3 |
25. |
01:13.3 |
27. |
241 |
Luke Orison |
16:57.1 |
26. |
01:17.1 |
32. |
242 |
Jace Roundy |
17:02.6 |
30. |
01:22.6 |
44. |
240 |
Tayson Meanea |
17:13.7 |
42. |
01:33.7 |
53. |
237 |
Logan Davis |
17:31.8 |
(49.) |
01:51.8 |
63. |
238 |
Coy Einfeldt |
17:51.0 |
(59.) |
02:11.0 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:15.9) |
133 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
8. |
154 |
Luke Summers |
16:08.0 |
8. |
00:28.0 |
|
01:36.5 |
30. |
151 |
Taylor Francom |
16:58.9 |
29. |
01:18.9 |
35. |
156 |
Elijah Woodall |
17:07.9 |
33. |
01:27.9 |
39. |
152 |
Bryce Lawson |
17:11.5 |
37. |
01:31.5 |
58. |
155 |
Jackson Wall |
17:44.5 |
54. |
02:04.5 |
60. |
153 |
Spencer Mattison |
17:45.4 |
(56.) |
02:05.4 |
71. |
150 |
Hyrum Eggli |
17:58.2 |
(67.) |
02:18.2 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:10.8) |
161 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
24. |
1012 |
Mason Walk |
16:49.0 |
23. |
01:09.0 |
|
01:07.5 |
45. |
1008 |
Conner McKeachnie |
17:18.3 |
43. |
01:38.3 |
50. |
1006 |
Aaron Dockins |
17:23.7 |
47. |
01:43.7 |
54. |
1007 |
Christian Graham |
17:36.1 |
50. |
01:56.1 |
67. |
1010 |
Kenny Searle |
17:56.5 |
63. |
02:16.5 |
73. |
1011 |
Austin Valentine |
18:00.9 |
(69.) |
02:20.9 |
81. |
1009 |
Kedric Palmer |
18:16.8 |
(76.) |
02:36.8 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:03.6) |
226 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
225 |
McKade Steffensen |
16:30.1 |
16. |
00:50.1 |
|
01:25.2 |
40. |
221 |
Justin Hunt |
17:12.4 |
38. |
01:32.4 |
59. |
224 |
Colter Sorenson |
17:44.9 |
55. |
02:04.9 |
61. |
219 |
Kordell Baker |
17:47.8 |
57. |
02:07.8 |
65. |
223 |
Tyler Sahagun |
17:55.3 |
61. |
02:15.3 |
75. |
220 |
Ben Gatherum |
18:02.5 |
(70.) |
02:22.5 |
82. |
222 |
Kessler Jones |
18:17.9 |
(77.) |
02:37.9 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:10.5) |
227 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
15. |
816 |
Stephen Monsen |
16:27.6 |
15. |
00:47.6 |
|
01:40.8 |
47. |
813 |
Camron Dickinson |
17:21.7 |
45. |
01:41.7 |
51. |
817 |
Kellon Sandall |
17:23.9 |
48. |
01:43.9 |
64. |
812 |
Nick Dastrup |
17:54.2 |
60. |
02:14.2 |
76. |
811 |
Dalton Brown |
18:08.4 |
71. |
02:28.4 |
77. |
814 |
Dallin Holt |
18:12.3 |
(72.) |
02:32.3 |
84. |
815 |
Jonathan Monsen |
18:21.4 |
(79.) |
02:41.4 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:27:15.8) |
239 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
756 |
Dakota Lange |
16:00.5 |
5. |
00:20.5 |
|
03:16.1 |
57. |
757 |
Emilio Leiva |
17:42.9 |
53. |
02:02.9 |
72. |
758 |
Tim Nyugen |
17:58.7 |
68. |
02:18.7 |
86. |
755 |
Kellis Johnson |
18:28.6 |
80. |
02:48.6 |
102. |
752 |
Tucker Brown |
19:16.6 |
92. |
03:36.6 |
107. |
754 |
Josh Evans |
19:27.2 |
(97.) |
03:47.2 |
119. |
753 |
Garrett Esplin |
20:13.9 |
(108.) |
04:33.9 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:27.3) |
298 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
34. |
167 |
Steven Dabb |
17:06.7 |
32. |
01:26.7 |
|
01:54.9 |
55. |
168 |
Adam Heiner |
17:37.0 |
51. |
01:57.0 |
56. |
169 |
Jesus Luna |
17:39.8 |
52. |
01:59.8 |
83. |
170 |
Nate Medsker |
18:21.2 |
78. |
02:41.2 |
98. |
166 |
Cole Andersen |
19:01.6 |
88. |
03:21.6 |
103. |
172 |
Jackson Zundel |
19:18.0 |
(93.) |
03:38.0 |
112. |
171 |
Landen Winterbottom |
19:46.1 |
(102.) |
04:06.1 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:46.3) |
301 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
23. |
481 |
Kyler White |
16:43.2 |
22. |
01:03.2 |
|
02:53.1 |
41. |
475 |
Dillon Douglas |
17:13.1 |
39. |
01:33.1 |
93. |
479 |
Elijah Phillips |
18:44.9 |
85. |
03:04.9 |
95. |
480 |
Jared Rowley |
18:54.1 |
87. |
03:14.1 |
109. |
478 |
David Loveland |
19:36.3 |
99. |
03:56.3 |
111. |
476 |
Spencer Eldridge |
19:40.3 |
(101.) |
04:00.3 |
120. |
477 |
Trent Esplin |
20:16.0 |
(109.) |
04:36.0 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:11.6) |
332 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
28. |
401 |
Wesley Allen |
16:58.2 |
27. |
01:18.2 |
|
02:25.1 |
37. |
403 |
Paul Blackhurst |
17:09.7 |
35. |
01:29.7 |
94. |
404 |
John Christensen |
18:49.5 |
86. |
03:09.5 |
100. |
405 |
Derek Holt |
19:14.2 |
90. |
03:34.2 |
105. |
402 |
Nick Beazer |
19:23.3 |
95. |
03:43.3 |
121. |
407 |
Miles Wilson |
20:22.2 |
(110.) |
04:42.2 |
124. |
406 |
Travis Stevens |
23:01.6 |
(112.) |
07:21.6 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:34.9) |
333 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
48. |
634 |
Carl Peel |
17:22.1 |
46. |
01:42.1 |
|
02:08.7 |
68. |
629 |
Nas Albasis |
17:56.8 |
64. |
02:16.8 |
88. |
632 |
Tod Olsen |
18:29.6 |
82. |
02:49.6 |
101. |
630 |
Justin Bowles |
19:14.5 |
91. |
03:34.5 |
108. |
631 |
Ben Jessop |
19:30.8 |
98. |
03:50.8 |
114. |
635 |
Skyler Rocco |
19:53.0 |
(104.) |
04:13.0 |
118. |
633 |
Benjamin Palmer |
20:11.6 |
(107.) |
04:31.6 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:33.8) |
381 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
78. |
1026 |
Jackson Snow |
18:14.5 |
73. |
02:34.5 |
|
01:06.1 |
80. |
1021 |
Carson Goodrich |
18:16.3 |
75. |
02:36.3 |
87. |
1025 |
Connor Snow |
18:28.8 |
81. |
02:48.8 |
91. |
1023 |
Alex Powell |
18:37.2 |
84. |
02:57.2 |
104. |
1024 |
Luke Price |
19:20.6 |
94. |
03:40.6 |
110. |
1022 |
Levi Miller |
19:38.3 |
(100.) |
03:58.3 |
116. |
1020 |
Josh Costello |
20:00.5 |
(105.) |
04:20.5 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:32:57.4) |
407 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
70. |
601 |
Andrew Allen |
17:57.6 |
66. |
02:17.6 |
|
01:55.1 |
79. |
602 |
Payton Bailey |
18:15.3 |
74. |
02:35.3 |
89. |
603 |
Tyler Deeble |
18:34.0 |
83. |
02:54.0 |
99. |
607 |
Trenden Wilkerson |
19:02.8 |
89. |
03:22.8 |
113. |
604 |
Caleb Dredge |
19:52.7 |
103. |
04:12.7 |
117. |
606 |
Colin Smith |
20:05.7 |
(106.) |
04:25.7 |
122. |
605 |
Christian McClellan |
20:33.3 |
(111.) |
04:53.3 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:42.4) |
415 |
4A Boy's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
1036 |
|
Josh Collins |
Sr |
1. |
Wasatch HS |
|
15:06.9 |
1. |
2. |
879 |
|
Conner Mantz |
Sr |
1. |
Sky View HS |
|
15:18.9 |
2. |
3. |
679 |
|
Alek Parsons |
Jr |
1. |
Ogden HS |
|
15:29.8 |
3. |
4. |
340 |
|
Garek Bielaczyc |
Jr |
1. |
East HS |
|
15:36.3 |
4. |
5. |
1141 |
|
Will Handley |
Jr |
1. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
15:37.7 |
5. |
6. |
878 |
|
Alex Lyons |
Sr |
2. |
Sky View HS |
|
15:38.3 |
6. |
7. |
848 |
|
Russell Lundberg |
Sr |
1. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
15:47.9 |
7. |
8. |
1142 |
|
Koy Moore |
Sr |
2. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
15:48.1 |
8. |
9. |
1139 |
|
Joe Benson |
So |
3. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
15:59.0 |
9. |
10. |
1140 |
|
Bo Farrer |
Sr |
4. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
16:02.1 |
10. |
11. |
706 |
|
Jiraaa Riding |
So |
1. |
Orem HS |
|
16:05.3 |
11. |
12. |
707 |
|
Jirree Riding |
So |
2. |
Orem HS |
|
16:08.1 |
12. |
13. |
1102 |
|
Taylor Dillon |
Sr |
1. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
16:10.8 |
13. |
14. |
875 |
|
Ethan Field |
Jr |
3. |
Sky View HS |
|
16:11.0 |
14. |
15. |
674 |
|
Garrett Barton |
So |
2. |
Ogden HS |
|
16:11.5 |
15. |
16. |
693 |
|
Max Spence |
So |
1. |
Olympus HS |
|
16:14.5 |
16. |
17. |
1123 |
|
Nathan Asay |
Jr |
1. |
Mountain View HS |
|
16:16.2 |
17. |
18. |
1108 |
|
Teron Tucker |
Jr |
2. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
16:17.3 |
18. |
19. |
193 |
|
Denver Perry |
So |
1. |
Bonneville HS |
|
16:17.5 |
19. |
20. |
1041 |
|
Zach Orton |
Sr |
2. |
Wasatch HS |
|
16:17.9 |
20. |
21. |
278 |
|
Albert Hanks |
Jr |
1. |
Corner Canyon HS |
|
16:20.0 |
-- |
22. |
1106 |
|
Andrew Rummens |
Sr |
3. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
16:21.0 |
21. |
23. |
1125 |
|
Jake Machuca |
So |
2. |
Mountain View HS |
|
16:21.3 |
22. |
24. |
202 |
|
Jacob Richards |
Sr |
1. |
Bountiful HS |
|
16:24.7 |
-- |
25. |
1137 |
|
Brayden Allsop |
Sr |
5. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
16:25.8 |
23. |
26. |
673 |
|
Dylan Anderson |
Sr |
3. |
Ogden HS |
|
16:26.9 |
24. |
27. |
913 |
|
Heston Andersen |
So |
1. |
Spanish Fork HS |
|
16:28.2 |
-- |
28. |
889 |
|
Ethan Robbins |
Jr |
1. |
Skyline HS |
|
16:28.9 |
-- |
29. |
342 |
|
Chris Rushing |
Sr |
2. |
East HS |
|
16:29.1 |
25. |
30. |
205 |
|
Jacob Malone |
Jr |
1. |
Box Elder HS |
|
16:29.4 |
-- |
31. |
1124 |
|
Jarom Brandow |
Sr |
3. |
Mountain View HS |
|
16:32.1 |
26. |
32. |
1103 |
|
Chris Hughes |
Jr |
4. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
16:32.4 |
27. |
33. |
796 |
|
Pablo Galante |
Sr |
1. |
Provo HS |
|
16:32.6 |
28. |
34. |
675 |
|
Travis Feeny |
So |
4. |
Ogden HS |
|
16:34.2 |
29. |
35. |
800 |
|
Mauri Skabelund |
Sr |
2. |
Provo HS |
|
16:34.4 |
30. |
36. |
1040 |
|
Aidan Jensen |
Sr |
3. |
Wasatch HS |
|
16:34.7 |
31. |
37. |
915 |
|
Haden Penrod |
So |
1. |
Springville HS |
|
16:34.9 |
-- |
38. |
525 |
|
Mark Summers |
Sr |
1. |
Logan HS |
|
16:35.1 |
-- |
39. |
974 |
|
Aiden Troutner |
Fr |
1. |
Timpview HS |
|
16:36.5 |
32. |
40. |
1138 |
|
Cameron Benson |
Jr |
6. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
16:37.0 |
33. |
41. |
888 |
|
Kyle Evans |
Sr |
2. |
Skyline HS |
|
16:37.4 |
-- |
42. |
1126 |
|
Mason Merrill |
Sr |
4. |
Mountain View HS |
|
16:37.6 |
34. |
43. |
687 |
|
Domeniko Ardadi |
Sr |
2. |
Olympus HS |
|
16:38.5 |
35. |
44. |
1129 |
|
Issac Wheeler |
Sr |
5. |
Mountain View HS |
|
16:40.3 |
36. |
45. |
615 |
|
Nick Allen |
Sr |
1. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
16:41.3 |
37. |
46. |
846 |
|
Nathan Chesnut |
Jr |
2. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
16:41.9 |
38. |
47. |
1038 |
|
Danny Ellis |
Sr |
4. |
Wasatch HS |
|
16:42.9 |
39. |
48. |
970 |
|
Collin McClaren |
Jr |
2. |
Timpview HS |
|
16:44.2 |
40. |
49. |
701 |
|
Parker Adams |
Jr |
3. |
Orem HS |
|
16:44.5 |
41. |
50. |
1107 |
|
Kyle Rummens |
So |
5. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
16:48.1 |
42. |
51. |
1143 |
|
Elijah Nimmer |
Jr |
7. |
Timpanogos HS |
|
16:50.9 |
43. |
52. |
914 |
|
Nate Hanson |
So |
2. |
Spanish Fork HS |
|
16:53.3 |
-- |
53. |
1128 |
|
Payton Riggs |
Jr |
6. |
Mountain View HS |
|
16:54.4 |
44. |
54. |
253 |
|
Jared Slater |
Jr |
1. |
Clearfield HS |
|
16:54.6 |
45. |
55. |
619 |
|
Spencer Nelson |
Jr |
2. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
16:55.0 |
46. |
56. |
799 |
|
Cameron Robison |
Sr |
3. |
Provo HS |
|
16:55.5 |
47. |
57. |
620 |
|
Tyger Riggs |
Sr |
3. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
16:56.0 |
48. |
58. |
188 |
|
Brandon Barclay |
Fr |
2. |
Bonneville HS |
|
16:56.1 |
49. |
59. |
189 |
|
Tyler Coy |
So |
3. |
Bonneville HS |
|
16:56.4 |
50. |
60. |
255 |
|
Kendall Thompson |
Sr |
2. |
Clearfield HS |
|
16:56.7 |
51. |
61. |
691 |
|
Thomas Odell |
Jr |
3. |
Olympus HS |
|
16:57.0 |
52. |
62. |
617 |
|
Hayden Ewer |
Jr |
4. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
17:00.0 |
53. |
63. |
692 |
|
Nate Osterstock |
So |
4. |
Olympus HS |
|
17:00.4 |
54. |
64. |
690 |
|
Sam Marberger |
So |
5. |
Olympus HS |
|
17:01.1 |
55. |
65. |
689 |
|
Steinar Jordan |
Jr |
6. |
Olympus HS |
|
17:01.3 |
56. |
66. |
705 |
|
Erik Mckell |
Sr |
4. |
Orem HS |
|
17:01.6 |
57. |
67. |
252 |
|
Brandon Shelley |
Jr |
3. |
Clearfield HS |
|
17:03.3 |
58. |
68. |
702 |
|
Jared Bradshaw |
Jr |
5. |
Orem HS |
|
17:06.5 |
59. |
69. |
1104 |
|
Davis Johnson |
Sr |
6. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
17:09.4 |
60. |
70. |
676 |
|
Max Jones |
So |
5. |
Ogden HS |
|
17:10.0 |
61. |
71. |
192 |
|
Dylan Matlack |
Jr |
4. |
Bonneville HS |
|
17:11.7 |
62. |
72. |
852 |
|
Chayden Zeeman |
Jr |
3. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
17:12.3 |
63. |
73. |
194 |
|
Dallin Peterson |
Jr |
5. |
Bonneville HS |
|
17:12.7 |
64. |
74. |
1105 |
|
Caden Midgley |
Sr |
7. |
Woods Cross HS |
|
17:13.5 |
65. |
75. |
250 |
|
Micah Richens |
Sr |
4. |
Clearfield HS |
|
17:13.7 |
66. |
76. |
688 |
|
Zack DeGraw |
So |
7. |
Olympus HS |
|
17:14.0 |
67. |
77. |
1127 |
|
Julio Ortiz |
Sr |
7. |
Mountain View HS |
|
17:14.8 |
68. |
78. |
874 |
|
Conner Compton |
So |
4. |
Sky View HS |
|
17:15.2 |
69. |
79. |
877 |
|
Jordan Hunt |
Sr |
5. |
Sky View HS |
|
17:15.4 |
70. |
80. |
1039 |
|
Griffen Harmon |
Sr |
5. |
Wasatch HS |
|
17:15.6 |
71. |
81. |
969 |
|
Alekh Chapmen |
Sr |
3. |
Timpview HS |
|
17:15.8 |
72. |
82. |
524 |
|
J.D. Needham |
Sr |
2. |
Logan HS |
|
17:17.2 |
-- |
83. |
704 |
|
Aaron Leavitt |
Jr |
6. |
Orem HS |
|
17:17.9 |
73. |
84. |
618 |
|
Joe Howell |
Jr |
5. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
17:18.6 |
74. |
85. |
968 |
|
Christian Barnett |
Sr |
4. |
Timpview HS |
|
17:19.6 |
75. |
86. |
190 |
|
Jacob Hall |
So |
6. |
Bonneville HS |
|
17:20.3 |
76. |
87. |
849 |
|
Devin Minson |
Sr |
4. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
17:20.7 |
77. |
88. |
973 |
|
Ryan Shiew |
Sr |
5. |
Timpview HS |
|
17:21.3 |
78. |
89. |
851 |
|
Wesley Stone |
Jr |
5. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
17:21.5 |
79. |
90. |
971 |
|
Carter Norton |
Fr |
6. |
Timpview HS |
|
17:22.9 |
80. |
91. |
798 |
|
Nathaniel Jarvis |
Jr |
4. |
Provo HS |
|
17:23.3 |
81. |
92. |
422 |
|
Granger Cocke |
Jr |
1. |
Highland HS |
|
17:24.7 |
82. |
93. |
850 |
|
Mitchell Stone |
Sr |
6. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
17:25.0 |
83. |
94. |
254 |
|
Jacob Smith |
Sr |
5. |
Clearfield HS |
|
17:29.9 |
84. |
95. |
616 |
|
Trey Briggs |
So |
6. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
17:37.1 |
85. |
96. |
1037 |
|
Eric Cooper |
So |
6. |
Wasatch HS |
|
17:37.2 |
86. |
97. |
191 |
|
Matthew Hansen |
Jr |
7. |
Bonneville HS |
|
17:38.3 |
87. |
98. |
794 |
|
Sam Faulconer |
Sr |
5. |
Provo HS |
|
17:39.1 |
88. |
99. |
876 |
|
Stockton Grimaud |
Sr |
6. |
Sky View HS |
|
17:40.8 |
89. |
100. |
251 |
|
Brian Rosas |
Sr |
6. |
Clearfield HS |
|
17:43.6 |
90. |
101. |
339 |
|
Jakob Bates |
So |
3. |
East HS |
|
17:45.4 |
91. |
102. |
797 |
|
Morgan Hunter |
Sr |
6. |
Provo HS |
|
17:46.4 |
92. |
103. |
847 |
|
Nathan DeBrine |
Jr |
7. |
Salem Hills HS |
|
17:48.0 |
93. |
104. |
424 |
|
Julio Gutierrez |
So |
2. |
Highland HS |
|
17:48.3 |
94. |
105. |
256 |
|
Jayden White |
Sr |
7. |
Clearfield HS |
|
17:53.0 |
95. |
106. |
621 |
|
Jayden Skidmore |
Sr |
7. |
Mountain Crest HS |
|
17:53.3 |
96. |
107. |
500 |
|
Sai Mehta |
Fr |
1. |
Kearns HS |
|
17:54.2 |
-- |
108. |
678 |
|
Ben Keller |
Fr |
6. |
Ogden HS |
|
17:54.7 |
97. |
109. |
343 |
|
Anderson Ramirez |
So |
4. |
East HS |
|
17:58.7 |
98. |
110. |
344 |
|
Auden Winchester |
So |
5. |
East HS |
|
18:01.1 |
99. |
111. |
677 |
|
Brandon Juedeman |
Jr |
7. |
Ogden HS |
|
18:01.5 |
100. |
112. |
428 |
|
Elijah Straight |
So |
3. |
Highland HS |
|
18:05.4 |
101. |
113. |
501 |
|
Ethan Van Dyke |
So |
2. |
Kearns HS |
|
18:07.5 |
-- |
114. |
795 |
|
Clint Flinders |
Sr |
7. |
Provo HS |
|
18:08.3 |
102. |
115. |
703 |
|
Brian Holderness |
Jr |
7. |
Orem HS |
|
18:09.4 |
103. |
116. |
427 |
|
Evan Phelps |
Sr |
4. |
Highland HS |
|
18:13.0 |
104. |
117. |
1042 |
|
Josh Rhees |
Jr |
7. |
Wasatch HS |
|
18:14.7 |
105. |
118. |
972 |
|
Morgan Payne |
Sr |
7. |
Timpview HS |
|
18:17.1 |
106. |
119. |
880 |
|
Glen Scott |
Sr |
7. |
Sky View HS |
|
18:18.4 |
107. |
120. |
341 |
|
Christopher Kearl |
So |
6. |
East HS |
|
18:34.8 |
108. |
121. |
426 |
|
Jaxon Merrill |
So |
5. |
Highland HS |
|
18:48.7 |
109. |
122. |
423 |
|
Jonah Garner |
Jr |
6. |
Highland HS |
|
19:27.9 |
110. |
123. |
425 |
|
Daniel Jessee |
Jr |
7. |
Highland HS |
|
20:18.6 |
111. |
DQ |
338 |
|
Nate Asper |
Sr |
- |
East HS |
|
NA |
-- |
Team Results
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS |
5, 8, 9, 10, 23, (33), (43) |
55 |
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS |
13, 18, 21, 27, 42, (60), (65) |
121 |
|
|
3. |
Ogden HS |
3, 15, 24, 29, 61, (97), (100) |
132 |
|
|
4. |
Mountain View HS |
17, 22, 26, 34, 36, (44), (68) |
135 |
|
|
5. |
Sky View HS |
2, 6, 14, 69, 70, (89), (107) |
161 |
|
|
6. |
Wasatch HS |
1, 20, 31, 39, 71, (86), (105) |
162 |
|
|
7. |
Orem HS |
11, 12, 41, 57, 59, (73), (103) |
180 |
|
|
8. |
Olympus HS |
16, 35, 52, 54, 55, (56), (67) |
212 |
|
|
9. |
Bonneville HS |
19, 49, 50, 62, 64, (76), (87) |
244 |
|
|
10. |
Mountain Crest HS |
37, 46, 48, 53, 74, (85), (96) |
258 |
|
|
11. |
Salem Hills HS |
7, 38, 63, 77, 79, (83), (93) |
264 |
|
|
12. |
Provo HS |
28, 30, 47, 81, 88, (92), (102) |
274 |
|
|
13. |
Timpview HS |
32, 40, 72, 75, 78, (80), (106) |
297 |
|
|
14. |
Clearfield HS |
45, 51, 58, 66, 84, (90), (95) |
304 |
|
|
15. |
East HS |
4, 25, 91, 98, 99, (108), (0) |
317 |
|
|
16. |
Highland HS |
82, 94, 101, 104, 109, (110), (111) |
490 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
1141 |
Will Handley |
15:37.7 |
5. |
00:30.8 |
|
00:48.1 |
8. |
1142 |
Koy Moore |
15:48.1 |
8. |
00:41.2 |
9. |
1139 |
Joe Benson |
15:59.0 |
9. |
00:52.1 |
10. |
1140 |
Bo Farrer |
16:02.1 |
10. |
00:55.2 |
25. |
1137 |
Brayden Allsop |
16:25.8 |
23. |
01:18.9 |
40. |
1138 |
Cameron Benson |
16:37.0 |
(33.) |
01:30.1 |
51. |
1143 |
Elijah Nimmer |
16:50.9 |
(43.) |
01:44.0 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:19:52.7) |
55 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
13. |
1102 |
Taylor Dillon |
16:10.8 |
13. |
01:03.9 |
|
00:37.3 |
18. |
1108 |
Teron Tucker |
16:17.3 |
18. |
01:10.4 |
22. |
1106 |
Andrew Rummens |
16:21.0 |
21. |
01:14.1 |
32. |
1103 |
Chris Hughes |
16:32.4 |
27. |
01:25.5 |
50. |
1107 |
Kyle Rummens |
16:48.1 |
42. |
01:41.2 |
69. |
1104 |
Davis Johnson |
17:09.4 |
(60.) |
02:02.5 |
74. |
1105 |
Caden Midgley |
17:13.5 |
(65.) |
02:06.6 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:09.6) |
121 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
679 |
Alek Parsons |
15:29.8 |
3. |
00:22.9 |
|
01:40.2 |
15. |
674 |
Garrett Barton |
16:11.5 |
15. |
01:04.6 |
26. |
673 |
Dylan Anderson |
16:26.9 |
24. |
01:20.0 |
34. |
675 |
Travis Feeny |
16:34.2 |
29. |
01:27.3 |
70. |
676 |
Max Jones |
17:10.0 |
61. |
02:03.1 |
108. |
678 |
Ben Keller |
17:54.7 |
(97.) |
02:47.8 |
111. |
677 |
Brandon Juedeman |
18:01.5 |
(100.) |
02:54.6 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:52.4) |
132 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
17. |
1123 |
Nathan Asay |
16:16.2 |
17. |
01:09.3 |
|
00:24.1 |
23. |
1125 |
Jake Machuca |
16:21.3 |
22. |
01:14.4 |
31. |
1124 |
Jarom Brandow |
16:32.1 |
26. |
01:25.2 |
42. |
1126 |
Mason Merrill |
16:37.6 |
34. |
01:30.7 |
44. |
1129 |
Issac Wheeler |
16:40.3 |
36. |
01:33.4 |
53. |
1128 |
Payton Riggs |
16:54.4 |
(44.) |
01:47.5 |
77. |
1127 |
Julio Ortiz |
17:14.8 |
(68.) |
02:07.9 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:22:27.5) |
135 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
2. |
879 |
Conner Mantz |
15:18.9 |
2. |
00:12.0 |
|
01:56.5 |
6. |
878 |
Alex Lyons |
15:38.3 |
6. |
00:31.4 |
14. |
875 |
Ethan Field |
16:11.0 |
14. |
01:04.1 |
78. |
874 |
Conner Compton |
17:15.2 |
69. |
02:08.3 |
79. |
877 |
Jordan Hunt |
17:15.4 |
70. |
02:08.5 |
99. |
876 |
Stockton Grimaud |
17:40.8 |
(89.) |
02:33.9 |
119. |
880 |
Glen Scott |
18:18.4 |
(107.) |
03:11.5 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:38.8) |
161 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
1036 |
Josh Collins |
15:06.9 |
1. |
NA |
|
02:08.7 |
20. |
1041 |
Zach Orton |
16:17.9 |
20. |
01:11.0 |
36. |
1040 |
Aidan Jensen |
16:34.7 |
31. |
01:27.8 |
47. |
1038 |
Danny Ellis |
16:42.9 |
39. |
01:36.0 |
80. |
1039 |
Griffen Harmon |
17:15.6 |
71. |
02:08.7 |
96. |
1037 |
Eric Cooper |
17:37.2 |
(86.) |
02:30.3 |
117. |
1042 |
Josh Rhees |
18:14.7 |
(105.) |
03:07.8 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:58.0) |
162 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
706 |
Jiraaa Riding |
16:05.3 |
11. |
00:58.4 |
|
01:01.2 |
12. |
707 |
Jirree Riding |
16:08.1 |
12. |
01:01.2 |
49. |
701 |
Parker Adams |
16:44.5 |
41. |
01:37.6 |
66. |
705 |
Erik Mckell |
17:01.6 |
57. |
01:54.7 |
68. |
702 |
Jared Bradshaw |
17:06.5 |
59. |
01:59.6 |
83. |
704 |
Aaron Leavitt |
17:17.9 |
(73.) |
02:11.0 |
115. |
703 |
Brian Holderness |
18:09.4 |
(103.) |
03:02.5 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:06.0) |
180 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
693 |
Max Spence |
16:14.5 |
16. |
01:07.6 |
|
00:46.6 |
43. |
687 |
Domeniko Ardadi |
16:38.5 |
35. |
01:31.6 |
61. |
691 |
Thomas Odell |
16:57.0 |
52. |
01:50.1 |
63. |
692 |
Nate Osterstock |
17:00.4 |
54. |
01:53.5 |
64. |
690 |
Sam Marberger |
17:01.1 |
55. |
01:54.2 |
65. |
689 |
Steinar Jordan |
17:01.3 |
(56.) |
01:54.4 |
76. |
688 |
Zack DeGraw |
17:14.0 |
(67.) |
02:07.1 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:51.5) |
212 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
19. |
193 |
Denver Perry |
16:17.5 |
19. |
01:10.6 |
|
00:55.2 |
58. |
188 |
Brandon Barclay |
16:56.1 |
49. |
01:49.2 |
59. |
189 |
Tyler Coy |
16:56.4 |
50. |
01:49.5 |
71. |
192 |
Dylan Matlack |
17:11.7 |
62. |
02:04.8 |
73. |
194 |
Dallin Peterson |
17:12.7 |
64. |
02:05.8 |
86. |
190 |
Jacob Hall |
17:20.3 |
(76.) |
02:13.4 |
97. |
191 |
Matthew Hansen |
17:38.3 |
(87.) |
02:31.4 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:34.4) |
244 |
|
10. Mountain Crest HS 258 |
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
45. |
615 |
Nick Allen |
16:41.3 |
37. |
01:34.4 |
|
00:37.3 |
55. |
619 |
Spencer Nelson |
16:55.0 |
46. |
01:48.1 |
57. |
620 |
Tyger Riggs |
16:56.0 |
48. |
01:49.1 |
62. |
617 |
Hayden Ewer |
17:00.0 |
53. |
01:53.1 |
84. |
618 |
Joe Howell |
17:18.6 |
74. |
02:11.7 |
95. |
616 |
Trey Briggs |
17:37.1 |
(85.) |
02:30.2 |
106. |
621 |
Jayden Skidmore |
17:53.3 |
(96.) |
02:46.4 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:50.9) |
258 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
848 |
Russell Lundberg |
15:47.9 |
7. |
00:41.0 |
|
01:33.6 |
46. |
846 |
Nathan Chesnut |
16:41.9 |
38. |
01:35.0 |
72. |
852 |
Chayden Zeeman |
17:12.3 |
63. |
02:05.4 |
87. |
849 |
Devin Minson |
17:20.7 |
77. |
02:13.8 |
89. |
851 |
Wesley Stone |
17:21.5 |
79. |
02:14.6 |
93. |
850 |
Mitchell Stone |
17:25.0 |
(83.) |
02:18.1 |
103. |
847 |
Nathan DeBrine |
17:48.0 |
(93.) |
02:41.1 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:24.3) |
264 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
33. |
796 |
Pablo Galante |
16:32.6 |
28. |
01:25.7 |
|
01:06.5 |
35. |
800 |
Mauri Skabelund |
16:34.4 |
30. |
01:27.5 |
56. |
799 |
Cameron Robison |
16:55.5 |
47. |
01:48.6 |
91. |
798 |
Nathaniel Jarvis |
17:23.3 |
81. |
02:16.4 |
98. |
794 |
Sam Faulconer |
17:39.1 |
88. |
02:32.2 |
102. |
797 |
Morgan Hunter |
17:46.4 |
(92.) |
02:39.5 |
114. |
795 |
Clint Flinders |
18:08.3 |
(102.) |
03:01.4 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:04.9) |
274 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
39. |
974 |
Aiden Troutner |
16:36.5 |
32. |
01:29.6 |
|
00:44.8 |
48. |
970 |
Collin McClaren |
16:44.2 |
40. |
01:37.3 |
81. |
969 |
Alekh Chapmen |
17:15.8 |
72. |
02:08.9 |
85. |
968 |
Christian Barnett |
17:19.6 |
75. |
02:12.7 |
88. |
973 |
Ryan Shiew |
17:21.3 |
78. |
02:14.4 |
90. |
971 |
Carter Norton |
17:22.9 |
(80.) |
02:16.0 |
118. |
972 |
Morgan Payne |
18:17.1 |
(106.) |
03:10.2 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:17.4) |
297 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
54. |
253 |
Jared Slater |
16:54.6 |
45. |
01:47.7 |
|
00:35.3 |
60. |
255 |
Kendall Thompson |
16:56.7 |
51. |
01:49.8 |
67. |
252 |
Brandon Shelley |
17:03.3 |
58. |
01:56.4 |
75. |
250 |
Micah Richens |
17:13.7 |
66. |
02:06.8 |
94. |
254 |
Jacob Smith |
17:29.9 |
84. |
02:23.0 |
100. |
251 |
Brian Rosas |
17:43.6 |
(90.) |
02:36.7 |
105. |
256 |
Jayden White |
17:53.0 |
(95.) |
02:46.1 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:38.2) |
304 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
4. |
340 |
Garek Bielaczyc |
15:36.3 |
4. |
00:29.4 |
|
02:24.8 |
29. |
342 |
Chris Rushing |
16:29.1 |
25. |
01:22.2 |
101. |
339 |
Jakob Bates |
17:45.4 |
91. |
02:38.5 |
109. |
343 |
Anderson Ramirez |
17:58.7 |
98. |
02:51.8 |
110. |
344 |
Auden Winchester |
18:01.1 |
99. |
02:54.2 |
120. |
341 |
Christopher Kearl |
18:34.8 |
(108.) |
03:27.9 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:50.6) |
317 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
92. |
422 |
Granger Cocke |
17:24.7 |
82. |
02:17.8 |
|
01:24.0 |
104. |
424 |
Julio Gutierrez |
17:48.3 |
94. |
02:41.4 |
112. |
428 |
Elijah Straight |
18:05.4 |
101. |
02:58.5 |
116. |
427 |
Evan Phelps |
18:13.0 |
104. |
03:06.1 |
121. |
426 |
Jaxon Merrill |
18:48.7 |
109. |
03:41.8 |
122. |
423 |
Jonah Garner |
19:27.9 |
(110.) |
04:21.0 |
123. |
425 |
Daniel Jessee |
20:18.6 |
(111.) |
05:11.7 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:30:20.1) |
490 |
|
5A Boy's 3 Mile
Overall |
Bib |
|
Name |
Class |
|
Team |
|
Time |
Score |
|
1. |
132 |
|
Zac Jacklin |
Sr |
1. |
American Fork HS |
|
15:05.5 |
1. |
2. |
130 |
|
Casey Clinger |
So |
2. |
American Fork HS |
|
15:12.1 |
2. |
3. |
264 |
|
Christian Allen |
Jr |
1. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
15:16.8 |
3. |
4. |
133 |
|
McKay Johns |
So |
3. |
American Fork HS |
|
15:25.2 |
4. |
5. |
290 |
|
Stokton Smith |
Sr |
1. |
Davis HS |
|
15:31.6 |
5. |
6. |
175 |
|
Adam Haynes |
Jr |
1. |
Bingham HS |
|
15:36.9 |
6. |
7. |
388 |
|
Kaden Winter |
Sr |
1. |
Fremont HS |
|
15:39.2 |
7. |
8. |
288 |
|
Logan MacKay |
Jr |
2. |
Davis HS |
|
15:43.8 |
8. |
9. |
129 |
|
Jacob Chase |
Sr |
4. |
American Fork HS |
|
15:44.1 |
9. |
10. |
510 |
|
Connor Arnell |
Jr |
1. |
Lehi HS |
|
15:45.4 |
10. |
11. |
1088 |
|
Stephen Robbins |
Sr |
1. |
Westlake HS |
|
15:46.3 |
11. |
12. |
289 |
|
Colton Rimann |
Jr |
3. |
Davis HS |
|
15:48.4 |
12. |
13. |
292 |
|
Josh Ward |
Sr |
4. |
Davis HS |
|
15:49.1 |
13. |
14. |
1056 |
|
Talon Hull |
So |
1. |
Weber HS |
|
15:49.3 |
14. |
15. |
1086 |
|
Corey Mines |
Sr |
2. |
Westlake HS |
|
15:56.6 |
15. |
16. |
531 |
|
Adam Jensen |
Jr |
1. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
15:57.6 |
16. |
17. |
134 |
|
Joe Simmons |
Jr |
5. |
American Fork HS |
|
15:58.1 |
17. |
18. |
103 |
|
Jacob Debry |
Jr |
1. |
Alta HS |
|
15:58.9 |
18. |
19. |
532 |
|
Jacob Warner |
Sr |
2. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
16:02.1 |
19. |
20. |
513 |
|
Thomas Heaps |
So |
2. |
Lehi HS |
|
16:09.9 |
20. |
21. |
128 |
|
Daniel Bentley |
Sr |
6. |
American Fork HS |
|
16:10.4 |
21. |
22. |
793 |
|
Zac Slater |
Sr |
1. |
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
16:13.5 |
-- |
23. |
527 |
|
Zack Erickson |
So |
3. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
16:17.0 |
22. |
24. |
213 |
|
Tayte Pollmann |
Sr |
1. |
Brighton HS |
|
16:17.9 |
23. |
25. |
106 |
|
Davis McDermott |
Sr |
2. |
Alta HS |
|
16:18.0 |
24. |
26. |
382 |
|
Christian Carver |
Sr |
2. |
Fremont HS |
|
16:18.2 |
25. |
27. |
102 |
|
Blake Bennion |
Sr |
3. |
Alta HS |
|
16:18.4 |
26. |
28. |
512 |
|
Sean Hagert |
Sr |
3. |
Lehi HS |
|
16:18.7 |
27. |
29. |
792 |
|
Spencer Palmer |
Sr |
2. |
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
16:19.1 |
-- |
30. |
1084 |
|
Josh Call |
Jr |
3. |
Westlake HS |
|
16:19.6 |
28. |
31. |
514 |
|
Austin Hinckley |
So |
4. |
Lehi HS |
|
16:20.6 |
29. |
32. |
131 |
|
Connor Hoopes |
Sr |
7. |
American Fork HS |
|
16:21.4 |
30. |
33. |
291 |
|
Camren Todd |
So |
5. |
Davis HS |
|
16:23.1 |
31. |
34. |
671 |
|
Ben Graff |
Jr |
1. |
Northridge HS |
|
16:26.3 |
-- |
35. |
937 |
|
Bryant Edgerton |
So |
1. |
Syracuse HS |
|
16:27.8 |
32. |
36. |
515 |
|
Brady Taylor |
Sr |
5. |
Lehi HS |
|
16:28.2 |
33. |
37. |
1085 |
|
Paul Kidd |
Sr |
4. |
Westlake HS |
|
16:29.1 |
34. |
38. |
174 |
|
Max Bailey |
Jr |
2. |
Bingham HS |
|
16:30.6 |
35. |
39. |
944 |
|
Ryan Colby |
Jr |
1. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
16:36.2 |
-- |
40. |
791 |
|
Tanner Nelson |
Jr |
3. |
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
16:38.2 |
-- |
41. |
1089 |
|
Trey Trusty |
Sr |
5. |
Westlake HS |
|
16:40.2 |
36. |
42. |
533 |
|
Jamison Wilkes |
Jr |
4. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
16:41.1 |
37. |
43. |
1090 |
|
Brantson Wayman |
Jr |
6. |
Westlake HS |
|
16:41.3 |
38. |
44. |
287 |
|
Colter Blanchard |
Jr |
6. |
Davis HS |
|
16:41.5 |
39. |
45. |
467 |
|
Coleman Lloyd |
Jr |
1. |
Jordan HS |
|
16:42.4 |
-- |
46. |
1029 |
|
Dallin Leatham |
Jr |
1. |
Viewmont HS |
|
16:43.1 |
-- |
47. |
1030 |
|
Joshua Leatham |
Fr |
2. |
Viewmont HS |
|
16:43.7 |
-- |
48. |
1055 |
|
Kyler Hall |
Jr |
2. |
Weber HS |
|
16:44.3 |
40. |
49. |
1087 |
|
Tyler Mortensen |
Jr |
7. |
Westlake HS |
|
16:45.8 |
41. |
50. |
104 |
|
Read Hadfield |
Jr |
4. |
Alta HS |
|
16:49.3 |
42. |
51. |
530 |
|
Justin Hartshorn |
Fr |
5. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
16:49.8 |
43. |
52. |
1052 |
|
Nathan Boehme |
So |
3. |
Weber HS |
|
16:52.1 |
44. |
53. |
270 |
|
Jared Read |
Sr |
2. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
16:53.4 |
45. |
54. |
293 |
|
Frasier Williamson |
So |
7. |
Davis HS |
|
16:54.6 |
46. |
55. |
1057 |
|
Paul Huntsman |
Jr |
4. |
Weber HS |
|
16:54.8 |
47. |
56. |
529 |
|
Seth Freckleson |
So |
6. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
16:55.3 |
48. |
57. |
511 |
|
Dylan Barker |
Jr |
6. |
Lehi HS |
|
16:55.6 |
49. |
58. |
456 |
|
Nathan Taylor |
Jr |
1. |
Hunter HS |
|
16:56.9 |
50. |
59. |
211 |
|
Julian Pellman |
So |
2. |
Brighton HS |
|
16:58.1 |
51. |
60. |
938 |
|
Tyler Fessler |
Sr |
2. |
Syracuse HS |
|
16:59.5 |
52. |
61. |
267 |
|
Matt Lyon |
Sr |
3. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
17:01.1 |
53. |
62. |
269 |
|
Charlie Olsen |
Jr |
4. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
17:08.1 |
54. |
63. |
179 |
|
Cameron Smith |
Sr |
3. |
Bingham HS |
|
17:09.4 |
55. |
64. |
1069 |
|
Jake Colangelo |
Jr |
1. |
West HS |
|
17:11.1 |
56. |
65. |
466 |
|
Chase Jones |
Sr |
2. |
Jordan HS |
|
17:12.3 |
-- |
66. |
1054 |
|
Henry Hall |
Jr |
5. |
Weber HS |
|
17:13.1 |
57. |
67. |
1082 |
|
Kimball Booth |
Sr |
1. |
West Jordan HS |
|
17:14.9 |
-- |
68. |
516 |
|
Matt Todd |
Sr |
7. |
Lehi HS |
|
17:15.2 |
58. |
69. |
265 |
|
Corban Allen |
So |
5. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
17:16.6 |
59. |
70. |
940 |
|
Tyler Stark |
So |
3. |
Syracuse HS |
|
17:16.9 |
60. |
71. |
935 |
|
Ryan Andreasen |
Sr |
4. |
Syracuse HS |
|
17:17.9 |
61. |
72. |
268 |
|
Brian Nelson |
Sr |
6. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
17:22.0 |
62. |
73. |
384 |
|
Garret Farrer |
Jr |
3. |
Fremont HS |
|
17:25.4 |
63. |
74. |
1058 |
|
Jacob Lee |
Jr |
6. |
Weber HS |
|
17:25.7 |
64. |
75. |
528 |
|
Craik Evans |
Fr |
7. |
Lone Peak HS |
|
17:30.8 |
65. |
76. |
180 |
|
Christian Swensen |
Jr |
4. |
Bingham HS |
|
17:31.3 |
66. |
77. |
437 |
|
Peter Christiansen |
Jr |
1. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
17:31.5 |
67. |
78. |
101 |
|
Ashton Arndt |
Sr |
5. |
Alta HS |
|
17:35.7 |
68. |
79. |
1053 |
|
Dustin Deeter |
Jr |
7. |
Weber HS |
|
17:39.4 |
69. |
80. |
450 |
|
James Azevedo |
Sr |
2. |
Hunter HS |
|
17:40.2 |
70. |
81. |
177 |
|
Tyler LeBaron |
So |
5. |
Bingham HS |
|
17:41.8 |
71. |
82. |
452 |
|
Anthony Hovey |
Jr |
3. |
Hunter HS |
|
17:42.2 |
72. |
83. |
387 |
|
Brady Spencer |
So |
4. |
Fremont HS |
|
17:43.1 |
73. |
84. |
209 |
|
Alek Anderson |
Sr |
3. |
Brighton HS |
|
17:43.8 |
74. |
85. |
934 |
|
Carson Andreasen |
Sr |
5. |
Syracuse HS |
|
17:44.2 |
75. |
86. |
176 |
|
Austin Jager |
Sr |
6. |
Bingham HS |
|
17:47.5 |
76. |
87. |
178 |
|
Brennan McCleary |
So |
7. |
Bingham HS |
|
17:47.8 |
77. |
88. |
386 |
|
Keegen Greenman |
Sr |
5. |
Fremont HS |
|
17:50.6 |
78. |
89. |
1070 |
|
Jacob Fang |
Sr |
2. |
West HS |
|
17:54.7 |
79. |
90. |
939 |
|
Tanner Robb |
Sr |
6. |
Syracuse HS |
|
17:55.1 |
80. |
91. |
1074 |
|
Leo Stillinger |
Jr |
3. |
West HS |
|
17:57.9 |
81. |
92. |
1068 |
|
Benjamin Baker |
Jr |
4. |
West HS |
|
17:58.9 |
82. |
93. |
451 |
|
Easton Batt |
Sr |
4. |
Hunter HS |
|
18:01.0 |
83. |
94. |
282 |
|
Jacob Nielson |
Fr |
1. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
18:01.3 |
84. |
95. |
266 |
|
Cameron Bodily |
Jr |
7. |
Copper Hills HS |
|
18:04.1 |
85. |
96. |
286 |
|
Zach Wall |
Jr |
2. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
18:04.5 |
86. |
97. |
441 |
|
Laran Lewis |
Fr |
2. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:05.0 |
87. |
98. |
936 |
|
Zackary Burrell |
Jr |
7. |
Syracuse HS |
|
18:05.1 |
88. |
99. |
383 |
|
Erik Dickamore |
Sr |
6. |
Fremont HS |
|
18:05.5 |
89. |
100. |
1073 |
|
Max Sandweiss |
Fr |
5. |
West HS |
|
18:06.5 |
90. |
101. |
399 |
|
Miguel Martinez |
Sr |
1. |
Granger HS |
|
18:15.1 |
-- |
102. |
385 |
|
Brigham Flint |
Sr |
7. |
Fremont HS |
|
18:15.3 |
91. |
103. |
438 |
|
Wesley Colemere |
Sr |
3. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:22.4 |
92. |
104. |
105 |
|
Zach Irvine |
So |
6. |
Alta HS |
|
18:22.7 |
93. |
105. |
1072 |
|
Titus Quah |
So |
6. |
West HS |
|
18:32.7 |
94. |
106. |
214 |
|
Isaac Robison |
Jr |
4. |
Brighton HS |
|
18:35.4 |
95. |
107. |
280 |
|
David Fagre |
So |
3. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
18:36.3 |
96. |
108. |
943 |
|
Abraham Bernal |
Sr |
2. |
Taylorsville HS |
|
18:37.5 |
-- |
109. |
210 |
|
Adam Johnson |
So |
5. |
Brighton HS |
|
18:38.0 |
97. |
110. |
442 |
|
Jacob Williams |
Jr |
4. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:38.2 |
98. |
111. |
440 |
|
Peter Johnston |
Sr |
5. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:42.6 |
99. |
112. |
208 |
|
Sam Ames |
So |
6. |
Brighton HS |
|
18:48.7 |
100. |
113. |
436 |
|
Nick Berndt |
So |
6. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:48.9 |
101. |
114. |
454 |
|
Fasi Muhamed |
Fr |
5. |
Hunter HS |
|
18:50.3 |
102. |
115. |
439 |
|
Connor Guldner |
Jr |
7. |
Hillcrest HS |
|
18:50.5 |
103. |
116. |
1071 |
|
Noah Lobell |
Jr |
7. |
West HS |
|
18:57.1 |
104. |
117. |
283 |
|
Hunter Olsen |
Sr |
4. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
19:07.0 |
105. |
118. |
212 |
|
Jacob Pierson |
So |
7. |
Brighton HS |
|
19:39.5 |
106. |
119. |
285 |
|
Nick Sanchez |
Sr |
5. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
19:44.6 |
107. |
120. |
455 |
|
Garin Strader |
Jr |
6. |
Hunter HS |
|
19:49.5 |
108. |
121. |
284 |
|
Tyler Pennington |
Sr |
6. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
19:56.1 |
109. |
122. |
281 |
|
Ian Kligman |
So |
7. |
Cottonwood HS |
|
19:59.9 |
110. |
123. |
453 |
|
Zach Mecham |
Sr |
7. |
Hunter HS |
|
20:24.7 |
111. |
124. |
107 |
|
Chase Zagorek-Marks |
Jr |
7. |
Alta HS |
|
20:25.8 |
112. |
Team Results
|
1. |
American Fork HS |
1, 2, 4, 9, 17, (21), (30) |
33 |
|
|
2. |
Davis HS |
5, 8, 12, 13, 31, (39), (46) |
69 |
|
|
3. |
Lehi HS |
10, 20, 27, 29, 33, (49), (58) |
119 |
|
|
4. |
Westlake HS |
11, 15, 28, 34, 36, (38), (41) |
124 |
|
|
5. |
Lone Peak HS |
16, 19, 22, 37, 43, (48), (65) |
137 |
|
|
6. |
Alta HS |
18, 24, 26, 42, 68, (93), (112) |
178 |
|
|
7. |
Weber HS |
14, 40, 44, 47, 57, (64), (69) |
202 |
|
|
8. |
Copper Hills HS |
3, 45, 53, 54, 59, (62), (85) |
214 |
|
|
9. |
Bingham HS |
6, 35, 55, 66, 71, (76), (77) |
233 |
|
|
10. |
Fremont HS |
7, 25, 63, 73, 78, (89), (91) |
246 |
|
|
11. |
Syracuse HS |
32, 52, 60, 61, 75, (80), (88) |
280 |
|
|
12. |
Brighton HS |
23, 51, 74, 95, 97, (100), (106) |
340 |
|
|
13. |
Hunter HS |
50, 70, 72, 83, 102, (108), (111) |
377 |
|
|
14. |
West HS |
56, 79, 81, 82, 90, (94), (104) |
388 |
|
|
15. |
Hillcrest HS |
67, 87, 92, 98, 99, (101), (103) |
443 |
|
|
16. |
Cottonwood HS |
84, 86, 96, 105, 107, (109), (110) |
478 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
1. |
132 |
Zac Jacklin |
15:05.5 |
1. |
NA |
|
00:52.6 |
2. |
130 |
Casey Clinger |
15:12.1 |
2. |
00:06.6 |
4. |
133 |
McKay Johns |
15:25.2 |
4. |
00:19.7 |
9. |
129 |
Jacob Chase |
15:44.1 |
9. |
00:38.6 |
17. |
134 |
Joe Simmons |
15:58.1 |
17. |
00:52.6 |
21. |
128 |
Daniel Bentley |
16:10.4 |
(21.) |
01:04.9 |
32. |
131 |
Connor Hoopes |
16:21.4 |
(30.) |
01:15.9 |
|
1. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:17:25.0) |
33 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
5. |
290 |
Stokton Smith |
15:31.6 |
5. |
00:26.1 |
|
00:51.5 |
8. |
288 |
Logan MacKay |
15:43.8 |
8. |
00:38.3 |
12. |
289 |
Colton Rimann |
15:48.4 |
12. |
00:42.9 |
13. |
292 |
Josh Ward |
15:49.1 |
13. |
00:43.6 |
33. |
291 |
Camren Todd |
16:23.1 |
31. |
01:17.6 |
44. |
287 |
Colter Blanchard |
16:41.5 |
(39.) |
01:36.0 |
54. |
293 |
Frasier Williamson |
16:54.6 |
(46.) |
01:49.1 |
|
2. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:19:16.0) |
69 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
10. |
510 |
Connor Arnell |
15:45.4 |
10. |
00:39.9 |
|
00:42.8 |
20. |
513 |
Thomas Heaps |
16:09.9 |
20. |
01:04.4 |
28. |
512 |
Sean Hagert |
16:18.7 |
27. |
01:13.2 |
31. |
514 |
Austin Hinckley |
16:20.6 |
29. |
01:15.1 |
36. |
515 |
Brady Taylor |
16:28.2 |
33. |
01:22.7 |
57. |
511 |
Dylan Barker |
16:55.6 |
(49.) |
01:50.1 |
68. |
516 |
Matt Todd |
17:15.2 |
(58.) |
02:09.7 |
|
3. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:02.8) |
119 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
11. |
1088 |
Stephen Robbins |
15:46.3 |
11. |
00:40.8 |
|
00:53.9 |
15. |
1086 |
Corey Mines |
15:56.6 |
15. |
00:51.1 |
30. |
1084 |
Josh Call |
16:19.6 |
28. |
01:14.1 |
37. |
1085 |
Paul Kidd |
16:29.1 |
34. |
01:23.6 |
41. |
1089 |
Trey Trusty |
16:40.2 |
36. |
01:34.7 |
43. |
1090 |
Brantson Wayman |
16:41.3 |
(38.) |
01:35.8 |
49. |
1087 |
Tyler Mortensen |
16:45.8 |
(41.) |
01:40.3 |
|
4. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:11.8) |
124 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
16. |
531 |
Adam Jensen |
15:57.6 |
16. |
00:52.1 |
|
00:52.2 |
19. |
532 |
Jacob Warner |
16:02.1 |
19. |
00:56.6 |
23. |
527 |
Zack Erickson |
16:17.0 |
22. |
01:11.5 |
42. |
533 |
Jamison Wilkes |
16:41.1 |
37. |
01:35.6 |
51. |
530 |
Justin Hartshorn |
16:49.8 |
43. |
01:44.3 |
56. |
529 |
Seth Freckleson |
16:55.3 |
(48.) |
01:49.8 |
75. |
528 |
Craik Evans |
17:30.8 |
(65.) |
02:25.3 |
|
5. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:21:47.6) |
137 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
18. |
103 |
Jacob Debry |
15:58.9 |
18. |
00:53.4 |
|
01:36.8 |
25. |
106 |
Davis McDermott |
16:18.0 |
24. |
01:12.5 |
27. |
102 |
Blake Bennion |
16:18.4 |
26. |
01:12.9 |
50. |
104 |
Read Hadfield |
16:49.3 |
42. |
01:43.8 |
78. |
101 |
Ashton Arndt |
17:35.7 |
68. |
02:30.2 |
104. |
105 |
Zach Irvine |
18:22.7 |
(93.) |
03:17.2 |
124. |
107 |
Chase Zagorek-Marks |
20:25.8 |
(112.) |
05:20.3 |
|
6. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:00.3) |
178 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
14. |
1056 |
Talon Hull |
15:49.3 |
14. |
00:43.8 |
|
01:23.8 |
48. |
1055 |
Kyler Hall |
16:44.3 |
40. |
01:38.8 |
52. |
1052 |
Nathan Boehme |
16:52.1 |
44. |
01:46.6 |
55. |
1057 |
Paul Huntsman |
16:54.8 |
47. |
01:49.3 |
66. |
1054 |
Henry Hall |
17:13.1 |
57. |
02:07.6 |
74. |
1058 |
Jacob Lee |
17:25.7 |
(64.) |
02:20.2 |
79. |
1053 |
Dustin Deeter |
17:39.4 |
(69.) |
02:33.9 |
|
7. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:33.6) |
202 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
3. |
264 |
Christian Allen |
15:16.8 |
3. |
00:11.3 |
|
01:59.8 |
53. |
270 |
Jared Read |
16:53.4 |
45. |
01:47.9 |
61. |
267 |
Matt Lyon |
17:01.1 |
53. |
01:55.6 |
62. |
269 |
Charlie Olsen |
17:08.1 |
54. |
02:02.6 |
69. |
265 |
Corban Allen |
17:16.6 |
59. |
02:11.1 |
72. |
268 |
Brian Nelson |
17:22.0 |
(62.) |
02:16.5 |
95. |
266 |
Cameron Bodily |
18:04.1 |
(85.) |
02:58.6 |
|
8. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:23:36.0) |
214 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
6. |
175 |
Adam Haynes |
15:36.9 |
6. |
00:31.4 |
|
02:04.9 |
38. |
174 |
Max Bailey |
16:30.6 |
35. |
01:25.1 |
63. |
179 |
Cameron Smith |
17:09.4 |
55. |
02:03.9 |
76. |
180 |
Christian Swensen |
17:31.3 |
66. |
02:25.8 |
81. |
177 |
Tyler LeBaron |
17:41.8 |
71. |
02:36.3 |
86. |
176 |
Austin Jager |
17:47.5 |
(76.) |
02:42.0 |
87. |
178 |
Brennan McCleary |
17:47.8 |
(77.) |
02:42.3 |
|
9. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:30.0) |
233 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
7. |
388 |
Kaden Winter |
15:39.2 |
7. |
00:33.7 |
|
02:11.4 |
26. |
382 |
Christian Carver |
16:18.2 |
25. |
01:12.7 |
73. |
384 |
Garret Farrer |
17:25.4 |
63. |
02:19.9 |
83. |
387 |
Brady Spencer |
17:43.1 |
73. |
02:37.6 |
88. |
386 |
Keegen Greenman |
17:50.6 |
78. |
02:45.1 |
99. |
383 |
Erik Dickamore |
18:05.5 |
(89.) |
03:00.0 |
102. |
385 |
Brigham Flint |
18:15.3 |
(91.) |
03:09.8 |
|
10. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:24:56.5) |
246 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
35. |
937 |
Bryant Edgerton |
16:27.8 |
32. |
01:22.3 |
|
01:16.4 |
60. |
938 |
Tyler Fessler |
16:59.5 |
52. |
01:54.0 |
70. |
940 |
Tyler Stark |
17:16.9 |
60. |
02:11.4 |
71. |
935 |
Ryan Andreasen |
17:17.9 |
61. |
02:12.4 |
85. |
934 |
Carson Andreasen |
17:44.2 |
75. |
02:38.7 |
90. |
939 |
Tanner Robb |
17:55.1 |
(80.) |
02:49.6 |
98. |
936 |
Zackary Burrell |
18:05.1 |
(88.) |
02:59.6 |
|
11. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:25:46.3) |
280 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
24. |
213 |
Tayte Pollmann |
16:17.9 |
23. |
01:12.4 |
|
02:20.1 |
59. |
211 |
Julian Pellman |
16:58.1 |
51. |
01:52.6 |
84. |
209 |
Alek Anderson |
17:43.8 |
74. |
02:38.3 |
106. |
214 |
Isaac Robison |
18:35.4 |
95. |
03:29.9 |
109. |
210 |
Adam Johnson |
18:38.0 |
97. |
03:32.5 |
112. |
208 |
Sam Ames |
18:48.7 |
(100.) |
03:43.2 |
118. |
212 |
Jacob Pierson |
19:39.5 |
(106.) |
04:34.0 |
|
12. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:28:13.2) |
340 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
58. |
456 |
Nathan Taylor |
16:56.9 |
50. |
01:51.4 |
|
01:53.4 |
80. |
450 |
James Azevedo |
17:40.2 |
70. |
02:34.7 |
82. |
452 |
Anthony Hovey |
17:42.2 |
72. |
02:36.7 |
93. |
451 |
Easton Batt |
18:01.0 |
83. |
02:55.5 |
114. |
454 |
Fasi Muhamed |
18:50.3 |
102. |
03:44.8 |
120. |
455 |
Garin Strader |
19:49.5 |
(108.) |
04:44.0 |
123. |
453 |
Zach Mecham |
20:24.7 |
(111.) |
05:19.2 |
|
13. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:10.6) |
377 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
64. |
1069 |
Jake Colangelo |
17:11.1 |
56. |
02:05.6 |
|
00:55.4 |
89. |
1070 |
Jacob Fang |
17:54.7 |
79. |
02:49.2 |
91. |
1074 |
Leo Stillinger |
17:57.9 |
81. |
02:52.4 |
92. |
1068 |
Benjamin Baker |
17:58.9 |
82. |
02:53.4 |
100. |
1073 |
Max Sandweiss |
18:06.5 |
90. |
03:01.0 |
105. |
1072 |
Titus Quah |
18:32.7 |
(94.) |
03:27.2 |
116. |
1071 |
Noah Lobell |
18:57.1 |
(104.) |
03:51.6 |
|
14. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:29:09.1) |
388 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
77. |
437 |
Peter Christiansen |
17:31.5 |
67. |
02:26.0 |
|
01:11.1 |
97. |
441 |
Laran Lewis |
18:05.0 |
87. |
02:59.5 |
103. |
438 |
Wesley Colemere |
18:22.4 |
92. |
03:16.9 |
110. |
442 |
Jacob Williams |
18:38.2 |
98. |
03:32.7 |
111. |
440 |
Peter Johnston |
18:42.6 |
99. |
03:37.1 |
113. |
436 |
Nick Berndt |
18:48.9 |
(101.) |
03:43.4 |
115. |
439 |
Connor Guldner |
18:50.5 |
(103.) |
03:45.0 |
|
15. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:31:19.7) |
443 |
|
Place |
Bib |
Name |
Time |
Score |
Behind Winner |
Spread |
|
94. |
282 |
Jacob Nielson |
18:01.3 |
84. |
02:55.8 |
|
01:43.3 |
96. |
286 |
Zach Wall |
18:04.5 |
86. |
02:59.0 |
107. |
280 |
David Fagre |
18:36.3 |
96. |
03:30.8 |
117. |
283 |
Hunter Olsen |
19:07.0 |
105. |
04:01.5 |
119. |
285 |
Nick Sanchez |
19:44.6 |
107. |
04:39.1 |
121. |
284 |
Tyler Pennington |
19:56.1 |
(109.) |
04:50.6 |
122. |
281 |
Ian Kligman |
19:59.9 |
(110.) |
04:54.4 |
|
16. |
(Total time for scoring runners: 1:33:33.7) |
478 |
|