Website: Click here
Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2015 07:46 AM
2015 Dash for Doobie - 11/21/2015
www.rrtiming.com
Reagan High School
Results
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
1A/2A Qualifying Standard 13:15.24
3A Qualifying Standard 12:25.24
4A Qualifying Standard 12:05.24
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 479 Mareno, Navada 11 Leesville Ro 10:02.89 4
2 461 Henes, Elly 12 Green Hope 10:33.63 4
3 473 Ramsey, Blair 12 Grimsley 10:44.86 4
4 496 Stanley, Brittany 12 Unattached 10:49.52 4
5 434 Bodmer, Sarah 11 Unattached 10:54.90 4
6 481 King, Lexi 11 Marvin Ridge 10:58.44 4
7 458 Zammitti, Melissa 11 Unattached 11:01.37 4
8 439 Doholyan, Katherin 10 Chapel Hill 11:01.65 4
9 518 Delaney, Taylor 12 South View 11:09.57 4
10 423 Bishop, Marissa 10 Cardinal Gib 11:10.44 4
11 537 Stone, Kaitlyn 12 West Stokes 11:12.37 4
12 463 Rodriguez, Alessan 9 Green Hope 11:13.45 4
13 424 Pierce, Annie 11 Cardinal Gib 11:17.76 4
14 520 Hall, Janay 11 South View 11:17.78 3
15 462 Adams, Morgan 12 Green Hope 11:19.23 4
16 414 Rosen, Allison 12 Apex 11:21.63 4
17 440 Crook, Marija 12 Chapel Hill 11:24.08 4
18 476 McKinney, Paige 12 Hough 11:25.98 4
19 425 Walter, Sloan 9 Cardinal Gib 11:26.25 3
20 477 Schaeffer, Haley 11 Unattached 11:26.99 3
21 507 Zimmermann, Isabel 11 Reagan, Rona 11:27.58 4
22 519 Damron, Ashley 12 South View 11:27.72 4
23 415 Witherspoon, Eliza 11 Brevard 11:28.11 3
24 527 Rinn, Danielle 10 Weddington 11:29.63 3
25 464 Taylor, Sarah 11 Green Hope 11:31.11 3
26 515 Martin, Shawnda 12 Robbinsville 11:32.66 3
27 469 Hall, Kayla 12 Green Hope 11:34.88 3
28 466 Tomasi, Katie 12 Green Hope 11:35.54 3
29 465 Kelly, Shannon 12 Green Hope 11:36.28 3
30 531 Smith, Ashley 12 West Forsyth 11:39.37 3
31 468 Jordan, Emily 11 Green Hope 11:39.66 3
32 467 Kolor, Samantha 11 Green Hope 11:40.35 3
33 427 Priu, Katharine 9 Cardinal Gib 11:41.22 2
34 442 Gualtieri-Reed, Ma 11 Chapel Hill 11:42.51 3
35 443 Tate, Grace 10 Chapel Hill 11:42.82 3
36 483 Hennessey, Kylie 12 Marvin Ridge 11:43.21 3
37 416 Chapman, Margaret 12 Broughton 11:43.50 3
38 474 Romine, Olivia 10 Grimsley 11:43.93 3
39 482 Jacob, Jennae 11 Marvin Ridge 11:44.16 3
40 497 McCaslin, Chandler 10 North Lincol 11:44.56 2
41 490 Lineberry, Jenna 10 Mount Tabor 11:44.64 3
42 529 Bechtel, Sarah 9 Weddington 11:45.99 3
43 532 Spencer, Ellen 12 West Forsyth 11:49.37 3
44 504 Parrish, Sarah 10 Unattached 11:51.13 3
45 426 Doyle, Abby 12 Cardinal Gib 11:51.83 3
46 485 Renwick, Nicole 12 Marvin Ridge 11:52.82 3
47 475 Kincaid, Emma 9 Grimsley 11:55.39 2
48 528 Burke, Sydney 9 Weddington 11:56.38 3
49 484 Hussey, Melanie 12 Marvin Ridge 11:56.42 3
50 470 Benson, Emma 9 Green Hope 11:56.45 2
51 489 Buzitsky, Emilie 9 Millbrook 11:56.66 3
52 436 Zarzar, Elizabeth 11 Cedar Ridge 11:56.70 2
53 539 Cronk, Regan Providence Day 12:01.29 2
54 506 Cronk, Justine 9 Unattached 12:02.13 3
55 430 Rock, Angelica 9 Cardinal Gib 12:03.65 2
56 429 McGowan, Molly 9 Cardinal Gib 12:04.78 2
57 444 Crook, Lilly 9 Chapel Hill 12:07.34 2
58 533 Anderson, Kathryn 10 West Forsyth 12:07.98 2
59 501 Gale, Amber 11 Northern Gui 12:08.06 2
60 472 McLaughlin, Lauren 10 Green Hope 12:10.52 2
61 505 Noon, Meghan 10 Unattached 12:11.08 2
62 538 Khan, Abbi 11 Unattached 12:11.16 2
63 471 Savage, Martina 12 Green Hope 12:13.47 2
64 508 Cooper, Ainsley 9 Reagan, Rona 12:14.13 2
65 452 Ste. Marie, Kayla 12 Corinth Hold 12:16.20 3
66 417 Hatfield, Hope 11 Broughton 12:17.00 2
67 433 Zeman, Brooke 12 Unattached 12:18.88 1
68 526 Cagle, Lydia 12 Tuscola 12:19.30 2
69 486 Spencer, Kaylee 9 Marvin Ridge 12:20.75 2
70 517 McSoley, Elizabeth 12 Sanderson 12:21.63 2
71 453 Strickland, Rachel 12 Corinth Hold 12:22.77 2
72 418 Maness, Samantha 12 Broughton 12:22.80 2
73 502 Smith, Karenna 12 Northern Gui 12:23.08 2
74 455 Alznauer, Kayla 10 Corinth Hold 12:23.85 2
75 523 Roy, Faith 10 South View 12:24.44 1
76 445 Cohen, Lena 10 Chapel Hill 12:25.71 2
77 419 Trowell, Emmy 10 Broughton 12:25.88 2
78 446 Loranger, Bryna 12 Chapel Hill 12:25.99 1
79 522 Euler, Hailey 11 South View 12:27.80 1
80 450 Cashion, Hunter 11 Community Sc 12:29.04 2
81 451 Cortese, Kaylee 12 Community Sc 12:31.13 2
82 438 Ruiter, Raquel 9 Chapel Hill 12:32.86 1
83 525 Ackerman, Michaela 11 South View 12:35.65 1
84 499 Teseniar, Lily 10 North Lincol 12:35.76 1
85 421 Dillon, Anna 11 Broughton 12:36.44 1
86 509 Cook, Sallie 11 Reagan, Rona 12:37.02 2
87 498 Goins, Ali 10 North Lincol 12:37.64 1
88 420 Dillon, Molly 11 Broughton 12:38.11 2
89 534 Basrai, Zavera 9 West Forsyth 12:39.22 1
90 530 Davis, Meredith 10 Weddington 12:42.77 1
91 435 Averette, Julie 11 Cedar Ridge 12:43.15 1
92 487 McConnell, Madelin 9 Marvin Ridge 12:44.82 1
93 524 Hatley, Kayla 11 South View 12:46.02 1
94 447 Mabe, Lizzie 9 Chapel Hill 12:46.41 1
95 448 Hoover, Mia 9 Chapel Hill 12:59.41 1
96 460 Yount, Abby 9 Davie County 13:00.97 1
97 459 Pender, Emily 10 Davie County 13:02.11 1
98 511 Hughes, Lydia 11 Reagan, Rona 13:02.59 1
99 503 Lenze, Marissa 10 Northern Gui 13:06.44 1
100 493 Patterson-Mills, T 11 Mount Tabor 13:19.24 1
101 536 Hiatt, Ashley 12 West Forsyth 13:19.38 1
102 535 Cannon, Ansley 12 West Forsyth 13:20.37 1
103 510 Rusher, Shelby 12 Reagan, Rona 13:35.56 1
104 432 Miles, Whitney 10 Cardinal Gib 13:40.01 1
105 488 Meissner, Leah 11 Marvin Ridge 13:43.13 1
106 512 Benjamin, Hannah 9 Research Tri 14:01.37 1
107 449 McKain, Ruby 11 Coastal Chri 14:01.55 1
108 478 Wilder, Aubrey 11 Lee Senior 14:09.32 1
109 500 Holt, Riley 11 Unattached 14:51.70 1
110 513 Donaldson, Alyssa 10 Research Tri 14:53.28 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
1A/2A Qualifying Standard 10:40.24
3A Qualifying Standard 10:15.24
4A Qualifying Standard 10:00.24
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 669 Kneisel, Kenny 12 Mount Tabor 9:08.29 7
2 541 Lane, Connor 11 Cardinal Gib 9:15.39 7
3 745 Resor, Mitchell 12 Weddington 9:19.61 7
4 744 Conner, Matt 12 Weddington 9:24.73 7
5 542 Savino, Ben 11 Apex 9:25.34 7
6 658 Cawley, Jack 12 Middle Creek 9:25.86 7
7 609 Gildard, James 12 East Chapel 9:26.71 7
8 670 Ponder, Cameron 10 Mount Tabor 9:26.92 7
9 571 Thornton, Matt 12 Cary 9:27.93 7
10 556 Arredondo, Paul 12 Unattached 9:28.53 7
11 573 Mitchell, Coleman 10 Unattached 9:29.48 7
12 710 Dolhare, Noah 10 Unattached 9:30.31 7
13 698 Melville, David 10 Northern Gui 9:30.78 7
14 695 Meares, Miller 12 Unattached 9:33.02 7
15 543 Duin, Derek 12 Apex 9:33.07 7
16 711 Holbrook, Todd 11 R.J. Reynold 9:33.07 6
17 549 Graham, Noah 11 Brevard 9:33.27 6
18 628 Cornwell, Alex 12 Hickory Ridg 9:34.33 7
19 746 Hazan, Alex 12 Weddington 9:35.60 7
20 608 McDonald, Connor 12 Unattached 9:37.08 7
21 629 Snider, Robinson 12 Unattached 9:38.93 6
22 657 Smith, Ryan 12 Unattached 9:40.61 6
23 617 Barish, Peyton 10 Green Hope 9:41.28 6
24 550 Robinson, Andrew 11 Unattached 9:41.78 6
25 623 Baxter, Ben 10 Grimsley 9:42.28 6
26 661 Gostling, Luke 11 Millbrook 9:45.01 6
27 742 Franklin, Jacob 12 Tuscola 9:45.26 6
28 759 Gilbert, Hunter 12 Unattached 9:45.51 6
29 747 Jordan, Colton 12 Weddington 9:45.58 6
30 610 Ready, Ethan 12 Unattached 9:46.55 6
31 760 Schneider, Quinn 11 Unattached 9:48.33 6
32 551 Dorner-Thomas, Jus 12 Broughton 9:48.79 5
33 722 Swepson, Michal 12 Research Tri 9:49.78 6
34 648 Gamble, Nathan 11 Leesville Ro 9:51.15 7
35 757 Evans, Luke 10 Unattached 9:51.22 5
36 583 Kleissler, Dan 12 Chapel Hill 9:51.99 5
37 649 Artrip, Eric 12 Leesville Ro 9:52.03 6
38 690 Hillburn, Austin 11 North Lincol 9:52.08 6
39 707 Watts, Daniel 12 Parkland 9:52.38 4
40 703 Marx, Freddie 11 Page 9:52.79 5
41 618 Veilleux, Nick 11 Green Hope 9:53.34 6
42 672 Pace, Charles 10 Mount Tabor 9:53.58 5
43 619 Vo, Daniel 10 Green Hope 9:53.93 6
44 660 Cera, Tucker 11 Millbrook 9:55.31 6
45 715 Hanna, Isaiah 12 Reagan, Rona 9:57.58 6
46 754 Shamburger, Dylan 11 West Henders 9:57.62 5
47 654 Lipsey, Jacob 11 Marvin Ridge 9:57.80 5
48 605 Simmons, Nick 12 Davie County 9:58.01 5
49 671 Foley, Ian 12 Mount Tabor 9:58.28 7
50 642 Meyer, Quinton 11 Jordan 9:59.01 5
51 749 Rinn, Gregory 12 Weddington 9:59.06 4
52 699 Robakiewicz, Tyler 12 Northern Gui 9:59.22 6
53 643 Staehle, Matthew 11 Jordan 9:59.51 5
54 547 Dorris, James 12 Unattached 9:59.55 5
55 552 Wells, Jacob 10 Broughton 9:59.62 5
56 673 Nickel, Ian 12 Mount Tabor 10:00.12 4
57 620 Huitt, Brian 12 Green Hope 10:01.31 5
58 559 Eytcheson, Jared 11 Cardinal Gib 10:01.63 4
59 706 Fawzi, Kyle 11 Unattached 10:01.85 5
60 692 Akers, Alex 12 North Lincol 10:03.18 4
61 650 Nicol, Sean 12 Leesville Ro 10:03.21 4
62 663 Mercer, Zach 11 Mooresville 10:03.35 5
63 709 Blalock, Hayden 11 Unattached 10:03.41 6
64 604 Vines, Jonathan 12 Unattached 10:03.45 5
65 584 Romaine, Nat 10 Chapel Hill 10:03.60 5
66 727 Keith, Sawyer 12 Sanderson 10:03.86 5
67 630 Witmer, Jamie 10 Unattached 10:04.48 5
68 585 Vanderford, Eric 11 Chapel Hill 10:04.85 4
69 716 Bullard, Matthew 12 Reagan, Rona 10:05.13 5
70 743 Verchick, Benjamin 9 Union Pines 10:05.53 6
71 544 Benfield, Lawson 12 Apex 10:06.42 6
72 748 Hinson, Kyle 11 Weddington 10:06.46 6
73 586 Combs, Ryan 10 Chapel Hill 10:06.93 4
74 567 Stickland, Dylan 12 Unattached 10:09.71 6
75 691 Risse, Brian 9 North Lincol 10:12.09 5
76 674 Coty, Heath 12 Mount Tabor 10:12.14 3
77 693 Risse, Jason 9 North Lincol 10:13.38 3
78 622 Dudash, Michael 12 Green Hope 10:14.19 4
79 753 Gould, Bennett 11 West Forsyth 10:14.48 5
80 723 Daniel, Madison 12 Research Tri 10:14.93 6
81 621 Hagstrom, Cole 11 Green Hope 10:15.32 4
82 545 Joyce, Kyle 11 Apex 10:16.03 4
83 640 Adame, Sergio 12 Jay M. Robin 10:16.14 5
84 601 Myers, Patrick 11 Corinth Hold 10:16.71 5
85 646 Grubb, Nick 11 Lee Senior 10:16.76 5
86 689 McKinley, Xavier 12 Unattached 10:16.98 5
87 625 Sisk, Aaron 12 Grimsley 10:17.56 4
88 664 Molina, Justin 10 Mooresville 10:17.69 4
89 616 Sossaman, Will 10 Unattached 10:18.37 4
90 614 Knabe, Billy 12 Garner Magne 10:18.92 4
91 755 Brown, Rufus 12 West Johnsto 10:19.73 5
92 588 Buckner, Silas 10 Chapel Hill 10:20.18 3
93 712 Anthony, Thomas 11 R.J. Reynold 10:20.20 4
94 597 Baugher, Jake 9 Community Sc 10:20.52 4
95 560 Hensgen, Lowell 9 Cardinal Gib 10:20.75 4
96 714 Haensel, Brett 11 Unattached 10:21.17 4
97 718 Cunningham, Dalton 12 Reagan, Rona 10:21.42 3
98 636 Jardon, Ulises 12 Hough 10:21.47 4
99 688 Sastry, Skanda 11 NC School of 10:21.70 4
100 732 LeFever, Nick 11 Unattached 10:22.04 4
101 568 van Kempen, Klaas 10 Unattached 10:23.51 4
102 644 Terry-Edmunds, Sam 10 Unattached 10:23.72 3
103 756 Adkins, Josh 12 West Stokes 10:24.67 4
104 725 Coccia, Jacob 12 Unattached 10:24.69 4
105 557 Nadaud, Alexandre 11 Unattached 10:25.59 4
106 637 Hynes, Ewan 11 Hough 10:25.71 4
107 561 Beary, Shafer 12 Cardinal Gib 10:26.02 3
108 750 Glatz, Carson 11 Weddington 10:26.32 4
109 752 Lacroix, Taylor 12 Weddington 10:26.65 3
110 607 Jones, Peyton 12 Davie County 10:26.72 2
111 751 Jennes, Logan 11 Weddington 10:26.78 3
112 611 Watters, Clayton 12 Unattached 10:27.78 5
113 665 Morgan, Aaron 10 Mooresville 10:28.36 3
114 589 Campbell, Ben 11 Chapel Hill 10:28.67 3
115 548 Wright, Duncan 12 Unattached 10:29.68 6
116 662 Hendricks, Evan 12 Millbrook 10:29.99 3
117 555 Boney, Leslie 10 Broughton 10:30.70 3
118 651 Jones, Preston 9 Leesville Ro 10:31.03 3
119 734 Goodman, Chance 11 Unattached 10:31.52 2
120 763 Jones, William 11 Marvin Ridge 10:32.46 3
121 655 Wolaver, Luke 10 Marvin Ridge 10:32.80 3
122 726 Coccia, Jared 12 Unattached 10:32.83 4
123 553 Rooney, Michael 9 Broughton 10:33.17 3
124 758 Lindner, Edward 10 Unattached 10:33.17 3
125 563 Miles, Connor 10 Cardinal Gib 10:33.64 3
126 705 Komyati, Jarred 10 Unattached 10:34.66 6
127 659 Eslinger, Seth 12 Unattached 10:36.79 3
128 631 Dahlgren, Erik 10 Unattached 10:37.02 3
129 587 Fiorito, Agustin 10 Chapel Hill 10:37.19 3
130 546 Braswell, Bailey 12 Apex 10:37.90 3
131 675 Kirse, Sam 11 Mount Tabor 10:38.41 2
132 694 Cathey, Jackson 10 North Lincol 10:39.72 2
133 632 Schneider, William 11 Unattached 10:40.05 3
134 626 Seeber, Jacob 11 Grimsley 10:40.08 3
135 615 Talamantes, Josh 12 Garner Magne 10:40.68 3
136 554 Norris, Liam 10 Broughton 10:41.33 3
137 676 Penn, Brandon 10 Mount Tabor 10:42.36 2
138 668 Voos, Thomas 10 Mooresville 10:42.51 2
139 635 Marti, Zachary 12 Hough 10:44.34 4
140 590 Clabo, James 9 Chapel Hill 10:46.04 2
141 677 Dossel, Colin 12 Mount Tabor 10:46.09 2
142 606 Penley, Bryson 10 Davie County 10:46.84 2
143 666 Varela, Aaron 12 Mooresville 10:47.15 3
144 720 Nesbit, Matthew 11 Reagan, Rona 10:47.17 2
145 700 Redmon, Riley 10 Northern Gui 10:51.98 2
146 733 Anneheim, Jordan 11 South View 10:52.45 4
147 667 Tacosik, Carter 9 Mooresville 10:52.98 2
148 594 Turbeville, Robert 11 Coastal Chri 10:53.40 2
149 702 Melville, Benny 9 Northern Gui 10:53.46 2
150 678 Kirse, Jacob 11 Mount Tabor 10:54.97 2
151 701 Thomas, Brett 10 Northern Gui 10:56.19 2
152 641 Elliott, Noah 12 Unattached 10:58.05 3
153 719 Marsh, Mason 12 Reagan, Rona 10:58.53 2
154 721 Timberlake, JT 11 Reagan, Rona 10:59.87 2
155 735 Williams, Mantryll 10 South View 11:00.18 2
156 627 Seeber, Ben 9 Grimsley 11:00.48 2
157 728 Larsen, Jace 10 Sanderson 11:02.51 2
158 680 Madden, John 10 Mount Tabor 11:03.48 2
159 574 Livingston, Lucas 12 Cedar Ridge 11:04.45 2
160 730 Blue, Kyle 12 Sanderson 11:05.86 1
161 681 Turner, William 10 Mount Tabor 11:10.73 1
162 582 Geiger, Griffin 12 Unattached 11:10.80 2
163 599 Hamilton, Ryan 9 Community Sc 11:11.12 1
164 570 Crites Videman, Za 11 Unattached 11:13.48 2
165 591 Kmiec, Harry 11 Chapel Hill 11:13.81 1
166 717 Fischer, Christian 12 Reagan, Rona 11:22.16 3
167 736 Seidi, Suhail 10 South View 11:23.96 2
168 592 McClure, William 9 Chapel Hill 11:24.02 1
169 729 Puckett, Taylor 10 Sanderson 11:24.44 2
170 684 Pomper, Samuel 9 Mount Tabor 11:26.61 1
171 565 Renke, Austin 10 Cardinal Gib 11:30.43 2
172 638 McCahill, Cody 11 Hough 11:35.49 1
173 683 Kummer, Ethan 9 Mount Tabor 11:35.62 1
174 738 Torres, Jaime 11 South View 11:37.49 1
175 731 Dalton, Bradley 9 Sanderson 11:42.00 1
176 602 Dudash, Alex 11 Corinth Hold 11:42.86 1
177 740 Odom, Brian 9 South View 11:43.04 1
178 739 Smith, Donavin 10 South View 11:46.46 1
179 579 Woody, Evan 11 Cedar Ridge 11:48.05 1
180 578 Tilley, Harrison 12 Cedar Ridge 11:48.41 1
181 737 Johnson, Keith 9 South View 11:50.66 1
182 576 Goularte, Joshua 10 Cedar Ridge 11:54.50 1
183 647 Sallez, Garrett 9 Lee Senior 11:55.28 1
184 577 Knight, Tai 11 Cedar Ridge 11:57.38 1
185 593 Lemoine, Coleman 9 Chapel Hill 11:57.43 1
186 656 Smith, Matthew 9 Marvin Ridge 11:57.55 2
187 653 Sabo, Kevin 10 Unattached 11:58.72 1
188 639 Stroem, Lucas 10 Hough 12:02.18 1
189 634 Parker, James 11 Unattached 12:03.65 1
190 741 Jones, Jacob 9 South View 12:06.19 1
191 685 Vest, Andrew 9 Mount Tabor 12:08.64 1
192 633 Post, Chris 9 Unattached 12:20.39 1
193 595 Garrett, Jackson 9 Coastal Chri 12:34.54 1
194 724 Marchman, Samuel 9 Research Tri 12:47.07 1
195 687 Robertson, Michael 10 Mount Tabor 12:50.17 1
196 600 Cortese, Luke 12 Community Sc 14:14.21 1