Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStat.com
DyeStat.com Track and Field, Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
1550 Followers
Home
Records
Regions
State Meet Index
DyeStat.com Archives
Team XC Rankings
Individual XC Rankings
XC Regional Rankings
New Section
New Section
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
T&F Rankings
XC Rankings
RunnerSpace
RunnerSpace+
AthleticNET
AthleticLIVE
AthleticTV
Media
Videos (
82
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
3
of
3
)
Recap - 2016 Portland Indoor Track Classic
2016 Results - Portland Indoor Track Classic
Press Release - Portland Indoor Track Classic
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
82
of
82
)
Krissy Thomas Girls 60 Meters Champion - Portland Indoor Track Classic 2016
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson Boys 60 Meters Heat 1 Champion - Portland Indoor Track Classic 2016
Interviews
(
15
)
50m/55m/60m
(
16
)
200m
(
21
)
800m
(
16
)
1500m/1600m/Mile
(
14
)
All
(
82
)
Featured
(
1
)
Results
2016 Results - Portland Indoor Track Classic
Mar 7th 2016, 11:58pm
Our Media/Results from
Portland Indoor Track Classic
Select Year:
2016
Portland Indoor Track Classic
March 11th
- March 12th
Portland, Oregon, United States
http://www.portlandindoortc.com
Our Results
2016 Results - Portland Indoor Track Classic
Published by
DyeStat.com
on Mar 7th 2016, 11:58pm
http://www.portlandindoortc.com
Mens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- Invitational - Finals
1.
11
Salvon Ahmed
6.97a
Juanita
2.
12
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson
6.98a
Jesuit
3.
12
Christopher Oden-Orr
7.01a
Central Catholic
4.
12
Richwell Duru
7.04a
Westview
5.
12
Anthony Mendez
7.10a
Clackamas
6.
11
Jake Harthun
7.10a
Oregon City
7.
17-18
Josiah Carpenter
7.11a
Step ur Game Up
8.
10
Braden Lenzy
7.11a
Tigard
9.
11
Carter Bracken
7.18a
Lake Oswego
10.
12
Evan Brehm
7.19a
Westview
11.
12
Makiah Gilmer
7.21a
Juanita
12.
11
Wyatt Radke
7.22a
Barlow
13.
12
Se Min Park
7.23a
Aloha
14.
12
Cameron Stewart
7.27a
Jesuit
15.
12
Connor Howard
7.31a
Cottage Grove
16.
12
Mihir Paralkar
7.32a
Tigard
17.
12
Alex Gradin
7.33a
Tigard
18.
12
Nathan Casebier
7.33a
Juanita
19.
12
Jarrett White
7.34a
Scappoose
20.
11
Ryan Cavinta
7.35a
Tualatin
21.
12
Parker Irusta
7.35a
Hood River Valley
22.
11
Will Keen
7.36a
Amity
23.
11
Mark Hubbard
7.36a
Grants Pass
24.
12
Luke Lucero
7.37a
North Bend
25.
12
Cole Riedl
7.38a
Lakeridge
26.
12
Cody Casteel
7.40a
Lakeridge
27.
12
Gabriel Martin
7.41a
Canyonville Christian
28.
12
Mayur Paralkar
7.42a
Tigard
29.
12
Carlos Sanchez
7.42a
Quincy
30.
12
Jared Chin
7.43a
Lincoln
31.
12
Kyle Abalan
7.45a
Madison
32.
12
Braden Clark
7.45a
Scappoose
33.
12
Andrew Horn
7.50a
Hermiston
33.
12
David Mull
7.50a
Aloha
34.
10
Juma Sei
7.51a
Catlin Gabel
35.
12
Joshua Wright
7.52a
Taft
36.
12
Drae Stark
7.53a
North Bend
37.
9
Collin Bracken
7.54a
Lake Oswego
38.
11
Kevin McCarthy
7.54a
Blanchet Catholic
39.
11
Braden Nightingale
7.59a
Central Linn
40.
11
Alex Moore
7.63a
Estacada
41.
11
Adam Faris
7.66a
Lakeridge
42.
12
Justin Tran
7.66a
Aloha
43.
11
Gabe Cobian
7.66a
Lost River
44.
12
Trent Daniels
7.68a
Taft
45.
10
Ryley Beyerlin
7.71a
Lost River
46.
12
Steven Scheetz
7.73a
Tillamook
47.
12
Quin Vandenberghe
7.74a
Junction City
48.
12
Kaelin Himphill
7.93a
Liberty
49.
10
Evan Abraham
7.97a
Central Linn
50.
12
Michael Casugay
8.15a
Tigard
12
Tyree O'Neil
DNS
Franklin
11
Adza Botchway
DNS
Lincoln
12
Dylan Moctezuma
DNS
Juanita
11
Hayden Schafer
DNS
Monument
12
James Clauson
DNS
Powers
11
Jackson Stallard
DNS
Powers
12
Jon Mojarro
DNS
Franklin
11
Cameron Townsen
DNS
Union
12
Michael Tharpe
DNS
Cottage Grove
12
Zach Rogers
DNS
Junction City
12
David Mull
DNS
Aloha
12
Matt Gerig
DNS
Jesuit
12
Andrew Horn
DNS
Hermiston
X
200 Meters
- Invitational - Finals
1.
17-18
Josiah Carpenter
22.43a
Step ur Game Up
2.
10
Braden Lenzy
22.87a
Tigard
3.
12
Christopher Oden-Orr
22.94a
Central Catholic
4.
12
Anthony Mendez
22.99a
Clackamas
5.
12
Evan Brehm
23.01a
Westview
6.
12
Will LeRoux
23.35a
Jesuit
7.
12
Samouri Toure
23.35a
Westview
8.
12
Se Min Park
23.44a
Aloha
9.
12
Austin DeWolfe
23.47a
Sandy
10.
12
James DeBatty
23.52a
Sandy
11.
12
Jarrett White
23.52a
Scappoose
12.
12
Makiah Gilmer
23.54a
Juanita
13.
11
Salvon Ahmed
23.62a
Juanita
14.
12
Connor Howard
23.62a
Cottage Grove
15.
11
Adza Botchway
23.65a
Lincoln
16.
12
Nathan Casebier
23.80a
Juanita
17.
12
Gabriel Martin
23.80a
Canyonville Christian
18.
11
Cole Sipos
23.85a
Lebanon
18.
12
Braden Clark
23.85a
Scappoose
20.
11
Juneau Meyer
23.89a
Seaside
21.
10
Antonio Angel
23.90a
Jesuit
22.
10
Mark Daniels
24.06a
Nathan Hale
23.
10
Ryley Beyerlin
24.13a
Lost River
24.
10
Davis Payton
24.16a
Tualatin
25.
11
Mark Hubbard
24.17a
Grants Pass
26.
12
Jared Chin
24.17a
Lincoln
27.
12
Carlos Sanchez
24.19a
Quincy
28.
11
Vasiliy Altuhov
24.34a
Lebanon
29.
12
Kyle Abalan
24.36a
Madison
30.
11
Nathan Thompson
24.41a
Westview
31.
11
William Garvin
24.47a
Seaside
32.
11
Joey Biever
24.67a
Valley Catholic
33.
12
Joshua Wright
24.71a
Taft
34.
12
Malachi Seib
24.78a
Tualatin
35.
11
Braden Nightingale
24.80a
Central Linn
36.
11
Gabe Cobian
24.82a
Lost River
37.
11
Ethan Boltz
24.82a
Liberty
38.
11
Qlirim Murseli
24.91a
Aloha
39.
11
Nathaniel Maddox
24.99a
Lebanon
40.
12
Trent Daniels
25.04a
Taft
41.
11
Travis Harris
25.24a
Quincy
42.
12
Andrew Horn
25.26a
Hermiston
43.
12
Austin Linville
25.27a
East Linn Christian
44.
10
Brodey Lynn
25.34a
Monroe
45.
11
Gavin Ceballos
25.95a
Taft
46.
12
Bradey Cope
26.20a
Griswold
47.
12
Kaelin Himphill
26.65a
Liberty
11
Nolberto Perez-Aguilera
DNS
Sandy
12
Tyree O'Neil
DNS
Franklin
12
James Clauson
DNS
Powers
11
Kevin McCarthy
DNS
Blanchet Catholic
10
Gabriel Campos-Davis
DNS
Hood River Valley
12
Cody Casteel
DNS
Lakeridge
12
Jon Mojarro
DNS
Franklin
11
Jake Harthun
DNS
Oregon City
12
Tyler Rosette
DNS
Tigard
12
Cameron Stewart
DNS
Jesuit
11
Omari Husseini
DNS
Nathan Hale
11
Nate Fields
DNS
Franklin
12
Mihir Paralkar
DNS
Tigard
X
800 Meters
- Invitational - Finals
1.
9
Nathan Pixler
1:55.67a
Eastlake
2.
12
Nolan Bylenga
1:57.15a
Pendleton
3.
12
Noah Belcik
1:58.52a
Lakeridge
4.
12
Roman Ollar
1:58.74a
West Linn
5.
12
Noah Adams
1:59.21a
Cleveland (OR)
6.
11
Tibs Proctor
1:59.33a
Northwest
7.
12
Walter Vail
1:59.66a
Crater
8.
12
Grayson Ollar
1:59.78a
West Linn
9.
12
Ransom Gravatt
2:00.22a
Lincoln
10.
11
Henry Mong
2:00.33a
Franklin
11.
10
Andy Monroe
2:00.36a
Crater
12.
11
Miguel De La Melena
2:01.08a
Union
13.
12
Noah Kells
2:01.33a
Juanita
14.
11
Connor Griffin
2:01.57a
Franklin
15.
11
Caleb Seely
2:02.24a
Wilson
16.
12
Justin Crosswhite
2:02.32a
Hood River Valley
17.
12
Garrett Wallace
2:02.63a
Grants Pass
18.
12
Jose Aguilar
2:03.90a
Lincoln
19.
12
Steven Cranston
2:04.21a
Canby
20.
12
Morgan McAdams
2:04.50a
Junction City
21.
11
Neal Cranston
2:04.77a
Canby
22.
10
Keizo Morgan
2:05.07a
Westview
23.
11
Jacob Godshalk
2:05.28a
Valley Catholic
24.
10
Eric Brecht
2:05.44a
Central Catholic
25.
12
Alex Kiss
2:05.52a
Valley Catholic
26.
10
Derek Tripp
2:05.69a
Crater
27.
12
Charlie Kawasaki
2:06.03a
Sunset
28.
11
Scott Kinkade
2:06.21a
Summit
29.
10
Juma Sei
2:06.23a
Catlin Gabel
30.
12
Tom Mikkelson
2:06.40a
Juanita
31.
12
Pierce Miller
2:06.60a
Lincoln
32.
11
Dominic Arce
2:07.10a
Lincoln
33.
12
Conner Lovell
2:07.16a
Montesano
34.
11
Adrian Goodwin
2:07.23a
Juanita
35.
11
Stephen Gapay
2:07.81a
Glencoe
36.
11
Cesar Fajardo
2:08.10a
Taft
37.
12
Justin Miller
2:08.45a
Lakeridge
38.
12
Luis Torres
2:08.47a
Aloha
39.
12
Brandon Schrock
2:08.67a
Southridge
40.
12
Andrew Porter
2:08.80a
Pendleton
41.
12
Shad Mont
2:08.99a
Glencoe
42.
11
Sean MacPherson
2:09.14a
Tualatin
43.
12
Joe Carman
2:09.23a
Central Catholic
44.
11
Zachary Petrizzo
2:09.36a
Bishop Blanchet
45.
11
Jakob Tew
2:09.38a
Sunset
46.
12
Grant Mackey
2:09.45a
Juanita
47.
12
Brady Baughman
2:09.63a
Amity
48.
12
Kirk Anderson
2:09.70a
Glencoe
49.
12
Rylan Larsen
2:09.72a
Crow
50.
12
Jack Samuelson
2:10.30a
Glencoe
51.
12
Nick Slenning
2:10.34a
Wilson
52.
12
Anton Khokhryakov
2:10.63a
Glencoe
53.
10
Tyler Ledford
2:11.21a
Cottage Grove
54.
12
Dan Whittle
2:11.43a
Blanchet Catholic
55.
12
Nick Goodwin
2:11.58a
Juanita
56.
11
Cole Bankston
2:11.64a
Tigard
57.
11
Joseph Halverson
2:11.70a
Bishop Blanchet
58.
12
Davin Glenn
2:13.63a
Central Linn
59.
11
Timothy Curtis
2:14.23a
Southwest Christian
60.
11
Nate Edwards
2:14.78a
Crater
61.
12
Chase Stubblefield
2:15.47a
Southwest Christian
62.
10
Micah Gandera
2:16.88a
Damascus Christian
11
Lucas Caruana
DNS
Astoria
12
Izaak Kanzig
DNS
Sisters
11
Nate Fields
DNS
Franklin
12
Jackson Frank
DNS
Central Catholic
12
Lucas White Moon
DNS
Catlin Gabel
12
Tony Watts
DNS
Aloha
12
Adin Becker
DNS
Lincoln
12
Tyler O'Donnell
DNS
Jesuit
12
Manny Botello
DNS
North Salem
X
1 Mile
- Invitational - Finals
1.
12
Roman Ollar
4:19.83a
West Linn
2.
9
Nathan Pixler
4:21.09a
Eastlake
3.
12
Grayson Ollar
4:21.47a
West Linn
4.
12
Jackson Mestler
4:21.76a
Sheldon
5.
11
Tibs Proctor
4:26.08a
Northwest
6.
12
Peter Hogan
4:27.54a
Bishop Blanchet
7.
12
Ransom Gravatt
4:29.97a
Lincoln
8.
12
Adamson Bryant
4:30.01a
Eastlake
9.
12
Justin Crosswhite
4:30.25a
Hood River Valley
10.
12
Noah Belcik
4:30.41a
Lakeridge
11.
11
William Laird
4:30.63a
Garfield
12.
11
Andy Muha
4:30.99a
Sunset
13.
11
Beau Crabill
4:31.43a
Capital
14.
12
Adin Becker
4:31.46a
Lincoln
15.
12
Aryton Ledesma
4:32.21a
Tillamook
16.
11
Henry Mong
4:32.25a
Franklin
17.
12
Liam Jemison
4:32.42a
Grant
18.
12
Daniel Thompson
4:32.68a
Central Catholic
19.
12
Jose Aguilar
4:35.01a
Lincoln
20.
12
Stephen Fey
4:35.06a
Sunset
21.
12
Steven Cranston
4:35.13a
Canby
22.
12
Tom Mikkelson
4:35.21a
Juanita
23.
12
Nolan Bylenga
4:36.31a
Pendleton
24.
12
Ben Davidson
4:36.59a
Valley Catholic
25.
12
Luis Torres
4:37.15a
Aloha
26.
12
Noah Kells
4:37.53a
Juanita
27.
12
Pierce Miller
4:38.30a
Lincoln
28.
11
Adrian Goodwin
4:38.52a
Juanita
29.
10
Alex Slenning
4:38.75a
Wilson
30.
12
Cole Arenz
4:39.73a
Jesuit
31.
12
Nick Slenning
4:39.93a
Wilson
32.
12
Jalato Sultessa
4:39.95a
Cleveland (OR)
33.
9
Joe Waskom
4:40.14a
Mt Si
34.
11
Dominic Arce
4:41.09a
Lincoln
35.
11
Alex Harbert
4:41.18a
Lakeridge
36.
12
Merle Nye
4:41.45a
Bend
37.
12
Justin Miller
4:41.54a
Lakeridge
38.
11
Connor Griffin
4:41.75a
Franklin
39.
9
Jantz Tostenson
4:41.78a
Crater
40.
12
Joe Kortenhof
4:42.18a
Lincoln
41.
11
Bradley Rzewnicki
4:42.49a
Seaside
42.
12
Quinn Nelson
4:42.52a
Battle Ground
43.
12
Jonny Gendro
4:42.70a
Mt Si
44.
11
Gavin Macpherson
4:42.71a
Central Catholic
45.
12
Eric Hamel
4:43.15a
Enumclaw
46.
12
Chris Nussbaum
4:43.25a
Wilson
47.
10
Cameron Thompson
4:43.87a
Central Catholic
48.
10
Erik Olsen
4:44.08a
Crater
49.
12
Davin Glenn
4:44.25a
Central Linn
50.
12
Daniel Ragsdale
4:44.32a
Lakeridge
51.
12
Quinn Fetkenhour
4:44.36a
Hood River Valley
52.
11
Camden Hammer
4:44.71a
Summit
53.
11
Maxel Belnap
4:45.69a
Grants Pass
54.
12
Avi Meyer
4:46.12a
Lincoln
55.
11
Ryan Hugie
4:46.23a
Lebanon
56.
11
Shad Galloway
4:46.42a
Sunset
57.
11
Alex Olson
4:46.44a
Horizon Christian
58.
12
Tristan Robins
4:46.97a
Union
59.
11
Carson Cohn
4:48.22a
Lincoln
60.
12
Grant Mackey
4:49.59a
Juanita
61.
11
Jesse Wiley
4:49.72a
Hood River Valley
62.
12
Tyler Riddle
4:52.87a
Catlin Gabel
63.
11
Cesar Fajardo
4:53.12a
Taft
64.
11
Jackson Stokes
4:53.58a
Mt Si
65.
12
Jackson Frank
4:53.76a
Central Catholic
66.
12
Nick Goodwin
4:55.14a
Juanita
67.
17-18
Derek Holz
4:55.67a
Whatcom Tesseract
68.
12
Haven Riffel
5:00.09a
Grant
69.
11
Moses Wakefield
5:01.74a
Damascus Christian
70.
11
Patrick Tuttle
5:03.89a
Blanchet Catholic
71.
12
Diego Rubi
5:05.25a
Canyonville Christian
72.
11
Cole Bankston
5:05.86a
Tigard
73.
10
Connor Truax
5:06.57a
Hood River Valley
74.
13-14
Cooper Laird
5:15.80a
Team LSP
75.
9
Jacob Suarez
5:17.35a
Southwest Christian
12
Tony Watts
DNS
Aloha
11
Michael Callaway
DNS
Sandy
11
Michael McCausland
DNS
Central Catholic
12
Morgan McAdams
DNS
Junction City
10
Philip Quinton
DNS
Grant
11
Michael Gengo
DNS
Juanita
12
Zack Lavier
DNF
Central Catholic
X
Shot Put
- 12lb
- Invitational - Finals
1.
12
Sebastian Barajas
16.32m
Hood River Valley
2.
12
Bailey King
15.79m
Union
3.
12
Derek McMurray
15.37m
Tigard
4.
12
Samuel Cole
14.46m
Central
5.
12
Eli Miller
14.45m
Sandy
6.
12
Grant Nielsen
14.44m
Tualatin
7.
10
Justin Babcock
14.07m
Westview
8.
12
Zander Arnold
13.94m
Astoria
9.
12
Conner Crist
13.69m
Tigard
10.
12
Premo Nekekpemi
13.49m
Aloha
11.
11
Andre Holmes
13.34m
Central Linn
12.
10
Tim Barnett
12.94m
Astoria
13.
11
Jacob Malek
12.77m
Sandy
14.
12
Alberto Tafoya
12.54m
Quincy
15.
12
Quin Vandenberghe
12.52m
Junction City
16.
12
Lucas Marty
12.49m
Southwest Christian
17.
11
Keldon Littell
12.41m
Astoria
18.
9
Sam Carlson
11.95m
Griswold
19.
12
Alejandro Vera
11.65m
Lost River
20.
12
Devon Atterberry
11.60m
Central Linn
21.
11
Everett Thomas
11.56m
Taft
22.
12
Orin Osborne
11.39m
East Linn Christian
12
Christopher Salmela
DNS
Sandy
12
Josh Kimble
DNS
North Bend
X
Long Jump
- Invitational - Finals
1.
11
Carter Bracken
6.51m
Lake Oswego
2.
11
Ryan Cavinta
6.32m
Tualatin
3.
12
Tremaine McAdams
6.25m
Nathan Hale
4.
12
Parker Irusta
6.23m
Hood River Valley
5.
12
Keegan Jones
6.22m
Westview
6.
10
Cory Taylor
6.17m
Lakeridge
7.
12
Taylor Barnes
5.98m
Seaside
8.
12
Randy Jones
5.97m
Juanita
9.
12
Cody Casteel
5.92m
Lakeridge
10.
9
Collin Bracken
5.88m
Lake Oswego
11.
12
Samuel Kim
5.87m
Canyonville Christian
12.
11
Will Keen
5.81m
Amity
13.
12
Lucas Marty
5.80m
Southwest Christian
14.
12
Collin Ruth
5.78m
Wilson
15.
10
Vincenzo Logan
5.74m
Central Catholic
16.
12
Lance Nelson
5.72m
Amity
17.
11
Wyatt Radke
5.70m
Barlow
18.
12
Taylor Waters-Thomas
5.18m
Franklin
19.
10
Evan Abraham
5.03m
Central Linn
20.
12
James Gerber
4.98m
Central Linn
21.
12
Dylan Clemons
4.81m
Pendleton
22.
12
Michael Casugay
4.65m
Tigard
10
Tim Barnett
DNS
Astoria
11
Jackson Stallard
DNS
Powers
12
Drae Stark
DNS
North Bend
11
Gabe Coe
DNS
Damascus Christian
12
Ryan Grimm
DNS
Union
12
Alex Gradin
DNS
Tigard
12
Trevor Layne
DNS
Cottage Grove
11
Dean Sise
DNS
Juanita
12
Taylor Ballard
DNS
Tualatin
12
Lucas White Moon
DNS
Catlin Gabel
12
Devin Meade
DNS
Milwaukie
12
Zach Rogers
DNS
Junction City
Womens Results
X
60 Meter Dash
- Invitational - Finals
1.
12
Krissy Thomas
7.72a
Hillsboro
2.
11
Deshae Wise
7.81a
Grants Pass
3.
11
Sara Turner
7.84a
Barlow
4.
9
Maya Hopwood
7.84a
Bend
5.
13-14
Sydney Holiday
7.86a
Cody Elite
6.
11
Kennedy Taube
7.88a
Hillsboro
7.
11
Malika Washington
7.98a
Central Catholic
8.
12
Macie Allen
8.02a
Barlow
9.
11
Cassin Wright
8.03a
Grant
10.
12
Kelsey McLean
8.06a
Juanita
11.
17-18
Hallie Knight
8.11a
Step ur Game Up
12.
12
Olivia Gabriel
8.13a
Central Catholic
13.
12
Tarisa Olinski
8.14a
Grants Pass
14.
11
Audrey Lincoln
8.14a
Hermiston
15.
-
Maya Jackson
8.15a
Northwest
16.
12
Lily Harold
8.15a
Lincoln
17.
10
Alaere Nekekpemi
8.18a
Aloha
18.
12
Halona Jackson
8.19a
Illinois Valley
18.
12
Perri (Koko) White
8.19a
Central Catholic
20.
10
Amanda Fassold
8.23a
Glencoe
21.
11
Claire Corbitt
8.24a
Jesuit
22.
12
Maddie Casey
8.26a
Grant
23.
11
Monnie Spears-Rogers
8.29a
Clackamas
24.
10
Makenna Bailey
8.30a
Tualatin
25.
10
Gabrielle Domier
8.32a
Tigard
26.
11
Sarah Nasson
8.33a
Lincoln
27.
10
Judith Baxter Game
8.34a
Grant
28.
9
Elsa Torres
8.36a
Hermiston
29.
11
Madi Arrington
8.37a
Silverton
30.
11
Jazmin Welberg
8.38a
Camas Valley
31.
11
Anna Laber
8.39a
Central Catholic
32.
11
Nicol Dorciak
8.39a
Liberty
33.
17-18
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
8.40a
Step ur Game Up
34.
12
Anjola Oladapo
8.43a
Central Catholic
35.
11
Jordan Anderson
8.46a
Tualatin
36.
12
Audrey Hazel
8.46a
Phoenix
37.
17-18
Victoria Edwards
8.46a
Step ur Game Up
38.
12
Lena Greene
8.49a
Tigard
39.
11
Bonnie Romeo
8.50a
Liberty
40.
12
Riley Hackley
8.52a
Westview
41.
10
Noreena McCleave
8.54a
Wilson
42.
12
Meghan Drader
8.60a
Amity
43.
12
Emily Leonard
8.60a
Tualatin
44.
10
Shania Parker
8.61a
Aloha
45.
11
Carley Compton
8.67a
Tualatin
46.
10
Morgan Robb
8.69a
Central Linn
47.
15-16
Reagan Reed
8.70a
Step ur Game Up
48.
12
Brennan Leatherwood
8.83a
Junction City
49.
12
Alexa Reed
8.87a
North Bend
50.
11
Gracie Cavenaugh
8.89a
Catlin Gabel
51.
10
Kathrynn Pedrick
8.90a
Powers
52.
11
Jennifer Verdin
8.93a
Tillamook
53.
12
Janelle Gowgiel
9.08a
Catlin Gabel
11
Mackenzie Wilson
DNS
East Linn Christian
11
Natalie Cummings
DNS
Astoria
12
McKenzie Edwards
DNS
North Bend
10
Emily Bell
DNS
Lakeridge
10
Annie Croco
DNS
Lebanon
10
Rachel Parks
DNS
Lost River
10
Lauren Paven
DNS
Tigard
X
200 Meters
- Invitational - Finals
1.
12
Krissy Thomas
25.21a
Hillsboro
2.
11
Deshae Wise
25.65a
Grants Pass
3.
9
Maya Hopwood
26.29a
Bend
4.
11
Kennedy Taube
26.32a
Hillsboro
5.
11
Malika Washington
26.33a
Central Catholic
6.
12
Tarisa Olinski
26.34a
Grants Pass
7.
11
Cassin Wright
26.37a
Grant
8.
-
Maya Jackson
26.55a
Northwest
9.
12
Jada Smith
26.58a
Lincoln
10.
12
Olivia Gabriel
26.60a
Central Catholic
11.
11
Audrey Lincoln
26.85a
Hermiston
12.
17-18
Hallie Knight
26.85a
Step ur Game Up
13.
10
Brooke Johnson
26.86a
Grants Pass
14.
12
Karina Moreland
26.99a
Tualatin
15.
13-14
Sydney Holiday
26.99a
Cody Elite
16.
17-18
Nehalem Kunkle-Read
27.15a
Step ur Game Up
17.
11
Claire Corbitt
27.32a
Jesuit
18.
10
Amanda Fassold
27.33a
Glencoe
19.
12
Riley Hackley
27.35a
Westview
20.
12
Emily Leonard
27.47a
Tualatin
21.
12
Lily Harold
27.52a
Lincoln
22.
12
Audrey Hazel
27.54a
Phoenix
23.
12
Kelsey McLean
27.68a
Juanita
24.
12
Halona Jackson
27.73a
Illinois Valley
25.
10
Emily Bell
27.80a
Lakeridge
26.
10
Makenna Bailey
27.89a
Tualatin
27.
11
Mackenzie Wilson
27.97a
East Linn Christian
28.
11
Sarah Nasson
28.01a
Lincoln
29.
11
Jazmin Welberg
28.01a
Camas Valley
30.
9
McKenna Peterson
28.08a
Crow
31.
11
Emily Holmes
28.14a
Monroe
32.
11
Audrey Bright
28.14a
Putnam
33.
11
Bonnie Romeo
28.15a
Liberty
34.
10
Dahlia Rickman
28.22a
East Linn Christian
35.
11
Nicole Kiley
28.34a
Westview
36.
11
Monnie Spears-Rogers
28.38a
Clackamas
37.
12
Meghan Drader
28.43a
Amity
38.
11
Nicol Dorciak
28.50a
Liberty
39.
9
Willa Grund
28.53a
St Mary's Academy
40.
12
Natalie Bryant
28.62a
Tigard
41.
10
Morgan Robb
29.04a
Central Linn
42.
11
Ashlynn Jones
29.26a
Damascus Christian
43.
10
Ericka Starr
29.63a
East Linn Christian
44.
12
Samantha Kleyn
29.90a
Quincy
45.
10
Katarina Abrams
30.07a
Lincoln
10
Kailey Martin
DNS
Monroe
10
Tamani Smart
DNS
Juanita
10
Rachel Parks
DNS
Lost River
10
Lauren Paven
DNS
Tigard
10
Alaere Nekekpemi
DNS
Aloha
10
Judith Baxter Game
DNS
Grant
12
Maddie Casey
DNS
Grant
9
Elsa Torres
DNS
Hermiston
11
Natalie Cummings
DNS
Astoria
12
McKenzie Edwards
DNS
North Bend
11
Julia Stepper
DNS
Woodland
11
Jordan Anderson
DNS
Tualatin
11
Emma Stevenson
DNS
Summit
12
Bridget McCarthy
DNS
St Mary's Academy
X
800 Meters
- Invitational - Finals
1.
10
Annie Hill
2:15.12a
Glacier
2.
12
Brooke Starn
2:16.31a
Monte Vista
3.
10
Maya Rayle
2:19.34a
Catlin Gabel
4.
12
Maddie Fuhrman
2:21.19a
Silverton
5.
10
Kelly Makin
2:21.70a
Sunset
6.
17-18
Kristen Garcia
2:22.65a
Whatcom Tesseract
7.
11
Chloe Jensen
2:25.05a
Jesuit
8.
10
Grace David
2:25.25a
Lake Oswego
9.
12
Jenna Melanson
2:25.66a
La Center
10.
12
Rennie Kendrick
2:26.75a
Grant
11.
11
Eleanor Tetreault
2:26.81a
Franklin
12.
11
Emma Stevenson
2:26.84a
Summit
13.
11
Sydney Nichol
2:27.06a
East Linn Christian
14.
12
Zelia Naefen
2:27.12a
Grant
15.
10
Brooklyn James
2:27.77a
Clackamas
16.
12
Jordan Monroe
2:28.92a
Crater
17.
15-16
Kelli Holiday
2:29.64a
Cody Elite
18.
11
Sarah Reeves
2:29.72a
Summit
19.
12
Sam Bowen
2:30.06a
Southridge
20.
12
Cecilia Wong
2:30.74a
Franklin
21.
-
Ashlee Van Den Top
2:31.14a
Whatcom Tesseract
22.
10
Hannah Lavier
2:31.35a
Central Catholic
23.
11
Faith Richards
2:31.86a
Damascus Christian
24.
12
Talya Holenstein
2:32.15a
La Salle Prep
25.
17-18
Jessica Holiday
2:32.42a
Cody Elite
26.
12
Sydney Kobak
2:32.63a
Lincoln
27.
10
Ashlynn Lawston
2:33.00a
Lakeridge
28.
12
Lucy McMath
2:33.08a
Lincoln
29.
11
Shayla Solomon
2:33.29a
Junction City
30.
12
Taylor Nickel
2:33.47a
Aloha
31.
11
Elizabeth Thompson
2:33.48a
Sunset
32.
11
Alexis Lince
2:33.77a
Glencoe
33.
12
Zoe Fanning
2:33.79a
Jesuit
34.
10
Rachel Parks
2:33.87a
Lost River
35.
11
Hudson Weybright
2:34.13a
Cottage Grove
36.
12
Gabby Hobson
2:34.71a
North Bend
37.
9
Grace Beal
2:34.89a
Sunset
38.
11
Gilian Foley
2:35.54a
Grant
39.
12
Taryn Sokoloski
2:36.31a
Pendleton
40.
9
Sarah Mauk
2:36.99a
Glencoe
41.
11
Abigail Herbert
2:37.49a
Putnam
42.
11
Emmalyn Leonard
2:38.00a
West Linn
43.
9
Taylor Coulson
2:38.11a
Glencoe
44.
11
Margaret Faliano
2:38.24a
Crater
45.
12
Sage Czelder
2:38.64a
Aloha
46.
11
Emma Harbison
2:38.72a
Franklin
47.
10
Jill Makin
2:40.59a
Sunset
48.
11
Nyrie Cole
2:48.11a
Westview
49.
9
Megan Green
2:51.85a
Crow
50.
12
Rachel Josephson
2:57.13a
Tigard
12
Veronique Calmels
DNS
Tigard
11
Delaney Hartmann
DNS
Franklin
11
Johanna Briscoe
DNS
West Linn
10
Madison Willhoft
DNS
North Salem
11
Bethany Newtson
DNS
Griswold
12
Alyssa Foote
DNS
Aloha
12
Nicole Griffiths
DNS
Sunset
9
Sarah Lyell
DNS
Lakeridge
9
Geneva Wolfe
DNS
Corvallis
13-14
Sydney Holiday
DNS
Cody Elite
10
Kaylee Mitchell
DNS
Astoria
10
Lauren Paven
DNS
Tigard
12
Breanne Kinney
DNS
Powers
X
1 Mile
- Invitational - Finals
1.
12
Ella Donaghu
4:49.44a
Grant
2.
12
Brooke Starn
4:56.51a
Monte Vista
4.
10
Annie Hill
5:02.48a
Glacier
5.
11
Jordan Oakes
5:02.96a
Holy Names Academy
6.
11
Olivia Brooks
5:04.47a
Summit
7.
17-18
Kristen Garcia
5:05.42a
Whatcom Tesseract
8.
12
Marissa Dobry
5:07.43a
St Mary's
9.
9
Ember Stratton
5:08.34a
Sunset
10.
11
Kate Intile
5:09.09a
Tualatin
11.
10
Maya Rayle
5:09.34a
Catlin Gabel
12.
12
Maddie Fuhrman
5:11.71a
Silverton
13.
11
Lara Rix
5:13.26a
St Mary's Academy
14.
12
Audrey Huelskamp
5:13.57a
Sunset
15.
11
Hannah Waskom
5:14.29a
Mt Si
16.
11
Ruby Watson
5:14.84a
Whatcom Tesseract
17.
10
Caramia Mestler
5:16.11a
Sheldon
18.
12
Lacey Conner
5:18.39a
St Mary's Academy
19.
10
Melissa Berry
5:19.65a
Sheldon
20.
9
Stephanie Finley
5:20.98a
Oregon Episcopal
21.
12
Rachel Khaw
5:20.99a
Liberty
22.
12
Jenna Melanson
5:22.08a
La Center
23.
10
Grace David
5:22.56a
Lake Oswego
24.
12
Alyssa Foote
5:22.99a
Aloha
25.
10
Alexa Hayes
5:24.62a
Clackamas
26.
10
Linnaea Kavulich
5:25.67a
Scappoose
27.
12
Lauren Hamilton
5:27.48a
Sheldon
28.
10
Rowan Halsey
5:28.42a
St Mary's Academy
29.
12
Isabel Huelskamp
5:28.74a
Sunset
30.
9
Sarah Lyell
5:29.77a
Lakeridge
31.
9
Kyla Becker
5:29.79a
Lincoln
32.
12
Veronique Calmels
5:30.56a
Tigard
33.
12
Rennie Kendrick
5:31.01a
Grant
34.
9
Taylor Isaac
5:31.74a
Valley Catholic
35.
10
Grace Heizer
5:32.04a
Wilson
36.
11
Eleanor Tetreault
5:32.44a
Franklin
37.
12
Cecilia Wong
5:33.96a
Franklin
38.
11
Holly LaPlante
5:35.05a
Southridge
39.
12
Piercy Aimee
5:37.06a
Jesuit
40.
15-16
Kelli Holiday
5:37.80a
Cody Elite
41.
12
Thea Foulk
5:38.43a
Grant
42.
12
Taylor Nickel
5:38.75a
Aloha
43.
9
Na'ama Nevo
5:39.84a
Sunset
44.
11
Anna Martinez
5:40.79a
Aloha
45.
11
Johanna Briscoe
5:42.35a
West Linn
46.
10
Hunter Storm
5:42.37a
Enumclaw
47.
10
Hannah Mason
5:42.73a
Lebanon
48.
17-18
Jessica Holiday
5:42.86a
Cody Elite
49.
10
Madi Lowry
5:47.40a
Tualatin
50.
12
Cassie McKinney
5:48.63a
Union
51.
10
Ashlynn Lawston
5:49.98a
Lakeridge
52.
11
Joann Jarvis
5:51.38a
Sunset
53.
9
Lilly Bar
5:51.68a
Lakeridge
54.
12
Lauren Robinson
5:52.30a
Hood River Valley
55.
10
Xela Shawn
5:53.16a
Lincoln
56.
12
Emily Jordan
5:53.35a
West Linn
57.
12
Sage Czelder
5:53.76a
Aloha
58.
11
Marley Johnson
5:54.93a
Tigard
59.
11
Abigail Dalke
5:56.69a
Lincoln
60.
11
Delaney Hartmann
6:00.62a
Franklin
61.
11
Ashlee Brown
6:07.28a
Glencoe
62.
10
Emily Bruns
6:11.51a
Southwest Christian
11
Macey Tullis
DNS
Griswold
10
Lucy Case
DNS
Griswold
10
Madison Willhoft
DNS
North Salem
12
Kennedy Allen
DNS
David Douglas
11
Annika Steele
DNS
Lincoln
11
Maia Edwards
DNS
Clackamas
17-18
Julia Greer
DNS
Whatcom Tesseract
11
Lindsey Sydnor
DNS
Mt Si
12
Ruth Teklu
DNF
Glencoe
11
Emma Harbison
DNS
Franklin
12
Evelyn Tedrick
DNS
Junction City
10
Natalie Biddix
DNS
Woodland
9
Serena Smith
DNS
Union
11
Allie Connell
DNS
Union
3.
Isabelle Olive
5:00.96a
Garfield
X
Shot Put
- 4kg
- Invitational - Finals
2.
12
Sydney Belcastro
12.30m
Central Linn
3.
11
Skadi Freyr
12.10m
Astoria
4.
11
Natayah Bauer
11.78m
Juanita
5.
10
Jada Pierce
11.12m
Central Catholic
6.
12
Halie Korff
10.87m
Astoria
7.
10
Hanna Green
10.74m
Sandy
8.
11
Brenna Pinkerton
10.09m
Ridgeview
9.
9
Keeley Rasmussen
10.00m
Sandy
10.
12
Keagan Utter
9.98m
Pendleton
11.
12
Tegan Jackson
9.90m
Griswold
12.
9
Hannah Gillies
9.82m
Sandy
13.
12
MaKenzie Mize
8.83m
Griswold
14.
11
Mashayla Schaapman
8.44m
Quincy
15.
11
Savanna Christman
8.42m
Lebanon
10
Alexandra Mead
DNS
Putnam
10
Tabitha Shippy
DNS
Tualatin
10
Margarita Duran
DNS
Crater
12
Sofie Ortiz
DNS
Tualatin
12
Elise Conroy
DNS
Tigard
12
Grace Wilson
DNS
Junction City
1.
12
Maddie Rabing
14.95m
Lakeridge
X
Long Jump
- Invitational - Finals
1.
12
Tieara Norman
5.52m
Milwaukie
2.
11
Emma Stevenson
5.39m
Summit
3.
12
Karina Moreland
5.21m
Tualatin
4.
10
Darian Hageman
5.14m
Astoria
5.
12
Lena Greene
5.14m
Tigard
6.
11
Sareena Patzke
5.08m
Tigard
7.
10
Judith Baxter Game
5.05m
Grant
8.
12
Anjola Oladapo
5.03m
Central Catholic
9.
12
Samantha Kleyn
4.81m
Quincy
10.
11
Kiara Glover
4.78m
Pendleton
11.
11
Audrey Bright
4.78m
Putnam
12.
11
Catherine Lehman
4.76m
Wilson
13.
11
Ashley Slater
4.72m
Tualatin
14.
12
Sydney Borgeson
4.71m
Lakeridge
15.
12
Emma Ryan
4.69m
Lebanon
16.
11
Emily Holmes
4.67m
Monroe
17.
11
Alyssa Spang
4.61m
Scappoose
18.
10
Noreena McCleave
4.59m
Wilson
19.
11
Lillie Maddox
4.56m
Lebanon
20.
10
Kailey Martin
4.54m
Monroe
21.
12
Brianna Cole
4.49m
North Bend
22.
12
Cassidy McManus
4.49m
Central Linn
23.
12
Abigail Lewis
4.47m
Tigard
24.
12
Evelyne Maquelin
4.36m
Catlin Gabel
25.
12
Tessa Davis
4.35m
Franklin
26.
10
Sophia Heyman
4.34m
Blanchet Catholic
27.
17-18
Jocelyn Sten
4.34m
Step ur Game Up
28.
12
Kamryn Knox
4.26m
Junction City
29.
11
Cara Fleseriu
4.23m
Lakeridge
30.
12
Rachel Justice
4.06m
Valley Catholic
31.
12
Cali Jones
3.97m
Amity
12
Jessica Wheeler
DNS
Estacada
12
Daisy Gayral
DNS
Astoria
10
Tamani Smart
DNS
Juanita
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
10188 views
Post to:
Post as:
x
Post
0 shares:
Portland Indoor Track Classic
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#portland-indoor-track-classic
#portland
#track-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!