Results courtesy of George Varvas!
CIF-SS Finals
November 22, 2014
Mt. SAC - Walnut, CA
Boys 3 Mile Run Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Teran, Michael 12 Jurupa Hills 14:44
2 Zabilski, Brian 12 Saugus 14:49
3 Reynolds, Garrett 11 Ventura 14:58
4 Reed, Devon 12 Jurupa Hills 15:03
5 Walsh, Wesley 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:06
6 Lamberth, Chance 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:06
7 Kirwin, Jeff 12 Glendora 15:07
8 Baddour, Yousef 11 West Torrance 15:08
9 Kushen, Sander 12 Tesoro 15:09
10 Lowrie, Mike 12 Claremont 15:09
11 Askar, Evan 12 Ventura 15:09
12 Ortega, Luis 12 Jurupa Hills 15:14
13 Welker, Tucker 11 West Ranch 15:15
14 Emerson, Jayden 12 Hemet 15:16
15 Barajas, Christian 12 Ayala 15:17
16 Kunes, Kaleb 12 Buena 15:18
17 Witt, Andrew 11 Buena 15:19
18 Ricketts, Christian 10 Arroyo Grande 15:20
19 Olson, Jordan 10 Ventura 15:21
20 Reed, Brittan 12 Jurupa Hills 15:23
21 Suarez, Carlos 12 Redondo Union 15:27
22 Johnson, Adam 12 Claremont 15:28
23 Bix, Carson 10 West Torrance 15:29
24 Lopez, Christian 12 Vista del Lago 15:29
25 Painter, Ryan 11 West Ranch 15:31
26 Mountcastle, Daniel 12 Ventura 15:32
27 Joerger, Brian 12 Thousand Oaks 15:34
28 Serrano, Jordan 12 Saugus 15:34
29 Bradley, Gavin 11 Ayala 15:35
30 Scarscone, Dylan 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:35
31 Terrill, Caleb 9 West Torrance 15:37
32 Ross, Jonah 12 Claremont 15:39
33 Cruz, Adan 11 Ventura 15:40
34 Zavala, Joshua 11 Colony 15:42
35 Mitchell, Garrett 12 Tesoro 15:42
36 Thompson, Ryan 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:43
37 Fischer, Austin 11 Saugus 15:45
38 Rodriguez, Nestor 11 Ventura 15:47
39 Powers, Dylan 12 Claremont 15:49
40 Bias, Jeremiah 12 Vista del Lago 15:50
41 Tate, Ryan 11 Saugus 15:50
42 Khan, Steven 10 Ayala 15:51
43 Christman, Carter 11 Tesoro 15:52
44 Fung, Eddie 11 West Torrance 15:53
45 Juarez, Federico 11 Bloomington 15:54
46 Evans, Jonah 10 Claremont 15:54
47 Comeaux, Ethan 10 Redondo Union 15:55
48 Williams, Ethan 11 Mira Costa 15:56
49 Backman, Tab 11 Claremont 15:56
50 Broggie, Tim 12 Saugus 15:57
51 Englebert, Tom 11 Claremont 15:58
52 Tamahana, Ike 9 West Torrance 15:59
53 Gradijan, Travis 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:00
54 Slattum, Bjorn 10 Thousand Oaks 16:00
55 Otten, Logan 11 Buena 16:04
56 Ochoa, Chris 12 Saugus 16:05
57 Arnold, Jack 10 West Ranch 16:06
58 Osterhout, Bram 12 Mira Costa 16:06
59 Llorin, Caleb 10 Mira Costa 16:07
60 Zavala, Andrew 11 Redondo Union 16:08
61 Fox, Harrison 11 Redondo Union 16:09
62 Hougo, Drake 11 Saugus 16:10
63 Tadeo, Marco 12 Buena 16:11
64 Tobin, Ryan 11 Colony 16:12
65 Velasquez, Juan 12 Colony 16:12
66 Drinkward, Jonathan 12 Tesoro 16:13
67 Kelifa, Adel 12 West Torrance 16:13
68 Suda, Andrew 11 Tesoro 16:14
69 Weston, Chance 12 Mira Costa 16:14
70 Madrigal, Matthew 11 Colony 16:15
71 Gonzalez, Isac 12 Jurupa Hills 16:15
72 Rodriguez, Sergio 12 Redondo Union 16:15
73 Higgins, Patrick 11 Buena 16:16
74 Rodgers, Joey 12 Arroyo Grande 16:18
75 Jazo, Luis 9 Arroyo Grande 16:19
76 Shirazi, Brandon 12 Mira Costa 16:19
77 Randazzo, Nick 10 Ventura 16:20
78 Rossman, Kyle 11 Colony 16:20
79 Vazquez, Gerardo 10 Bloomington 16:21
80 Ray, Jonathan 12 Jurupa Hills 16:22
81 Arias, Freddy 10 Colony 16:22
82 O'Brien, Matt 12 Mira Costa 16:23
83 Weiler, Andrew 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:23
84 Mcguigan, George 11 Thousand Oaks 16:24
85 Rodriguez, Jorge 10 West Torrance 16:25
86 Boden, Grant 12 Thousand Oaks 16:27
87 Douglas, Jonathan 12 Redondo Union 16:28
88 McCusker, Avery 12 Tesoro 16:28
89 Ramirez, Alex 12 Buena 16:28
90 Court, Xavier 9 Mira Costa 16:29
91 Wehrli, Christian 9 Tesoro 16:29
92 Sherfey, Justin 10 West Ranch 16:32
93 Tanner, Dalton 10 Canyon/Anaheim 16:35
94 Stevens, Timmy 11 Thousand Oaks 16:37
95 Tan, Josh 12 West Ranch 16:42
96 Stewart, Ryan 12 Arroyo Grande 16:47
97 Axton, Jacob 11 Ayala 16:47
98 Khan, Anthony 11 Ayala 16:48
99 Paraa, Miguel 10 Bloomington 16:51
100 Maldonado, Alijah 11 Ayala 16:52
101 Vera, Christian 11 Bloomington 16:54
102 Flynn, Spencer 12 Thousand Oaks 16:57
103 Sterkel, Timothy 9 West Ranch 16:58
104 Contreras, Matthew 11 Colony 17:02
105 Armendariz, Griffin 12 West Ranch 17:04
106 Singh, Jaisen 12 Arroyo Grande 17:05
107 Mariscal, Alejandro 10 Bloomington 17:07
108 Beattie, Brett 9 Buena 17:08
109 Sanchez, Sebastian 12 Ayala 17:09
110 Duarte, Christopher 12 Jurupa Hills 17:21
111 Si, Edward 12 Thousand Oaks 17:22
112 Maule, Jayson 10 Arroyo Grande 17:24
113 Diaz, Alex 10 Bloomington 17:28
114 Jimenez, Alejandro 12 Bloomington 17:44
115 Emeterio, Jacob 11 Arroyo Grande 17:48
116 Elias, Nicholas 11 Redondo Union 17:55
Boys 3 Mile Run Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Tamagno, Austin 11 Brea Olinda 14:39
2 Franklin, Robert 11 Palos Verdes 15:01
3 Shellito, Austin 12 Brea Olinda 15:01
4 Ramos, Luis 12 Rubidoux 15:04
5 Lofgren, Nick 12 South Torrance 15:07
6 Vilella, Adam 11 El Modena 15:10
7 Beckum, Dillon 10 Bonita 15:11
8 Alfaro, Anthony 12 Gahr 15:11
9 Escobar, Angel 12 Brea Olinda 15:12
10 Chamberlain, Zachary 12 Paso Robles 15:13
11 Powell, Michael 12 Agoura 15:16
12 Barrios, Carlos 12 St. John Bosco 15:16
13 Kaul, Garet 12 Moorpark 15:18
14 Hulme, Michael 12 Mater Dei 15:19
15 Orellana, Gio 10 Brea Olinda 15:20
16 Estrada, Branden 12 St. John Bosco 15:21
17 Hoff, Cole 11 Agoura 15:22
18 Capetillo, Salvador 11 Baldwin Park 15:23
19 Grove, Logan 11 Agoura 15:25
20 Alvarez, Anthony 12 Rubidoux 15:31
21 Gagnon, Bennett 12 Palos Verdes 15:34
22 Silva, Henry 11 Yorba Linda 15:35
23 Dedio, Chris 12 Brea Olinda 15:37
24 Whealen, Jake 11 Oak Park 15:39
25 Husch, Ross 12 Agoura 15:40
26 Ramirez, Manuel 10 Sultana 15:41
27 Jimenez, Eric 11 Ocean View 15:41
28 Potter, Joshua 11 Paso Robles 15:42
29 Berti, Trad 10 Paso Robles 15:43
30 Wilson, Marty 11 Agoura 15:43
31 Cohen, Jake 12 Palos Verdes 15:43
32 Jamison, Trevor 11 Oak Park 15:44
33 Stone, Brenden 12 Northwood 15:46
34 Reid, Duncan 11 Palos Verdes 15:49
35 Coleman, James 11 Moorpark 15:49
36 Aragone, Tomas 11 Yorba Linda 15:50
37 Thurston, Jack 12 Yorba Linda 15:52
38 Joseph, Zack 11 Yorba Linda 15:56
39 Anderson, Kyle 12 Oak Park 15:57
40 Terres, Matthew 12 Northwood 15:57
41 Monge, Sid 12 Paso Robles 15:58
42 Sandoval, Pedro 12 Rubidoux 15:58
43 Driggs, Nathaniel 11 Oak Park 15:59
44 Guzman, Jesus 9 Rubidoux 16:00
45 Majerus, Dylan 10 Agoura 16:01
46 Adams, Josh 12 Mater Dei 16:02
47 Gonzalez, Erik 10 Rubidoux 16:03
48 Wasley, Tristan 12 Laguna Hills 16:03
49 Venegas, Danny 11 Los Altos 16:04
50 Henebry, Connor 12 Palos Verdes 16:04
51 Cruz, Adolfo 12 El Modena 16:05
52 Imsande, Austin 12 Laguna Hills 16:10
53 Lindstrom, James 12 Brea Olinda 16:10
54 Kinnett, Tristan 12 Laguna Hills 16:11
55 Deleon, Alec 12 Righetti 16:11
56 Wasjutin, Christian 12 Dos Pueblos 16:13
57 Chamberlain, Gannon 11 Paso Robles 16:13
58 Lopez, Josue 12 Rubidoux 16:14
59 Robinson, Thomas 12 South Torrance 16:14
60 Metoyer, Braydon 9 El Modena 16:15
61 Sanchez, Alex 9 Oak Park 16:19
62 Lee, Brian 10 Yorba Linda 16:19
63 Armendariz, Luis 10 Paso Robles 16:20
64 Kliszewski, Jared 10 South Torrance 16:20
65 Corcoran, Colby 9 St. John Bosco 16:22
66 Sarauia, Johnathan 12 St. John Bosco 16:23
67 Mcgregor, Joshua 9 Dos Pueblos 16:24
68 Vandorpe, Sam 9 Mater Dei 16:25
69 Petersen, Eric 12 Moorpark 16:25
70 De La Peza, Jacob 10 Los Altos 16:26
71 Mijares, Jonathan 12 Los Altos 16:26
72 Grimm, Joseph 12 Laguna Hills 16:27
73 Clark, Hunter 10 Dos Pueblos 16:28
74 Sipple, Jeff 12 Brea Olinda 16:29
75 Rodriguez, Eric 12 Laguna Hills 16:31
76 Sanchez, Ricardo 11 Rubidoux 16:32
77 Neal, Brian 12 Mater Dei 16:32
78 Preston, Adam 11 Los Altos 16:32
79 Chavez, Jonathan 12 El Modena 16:33
80 Bricker, Jace 11 Agoura 16:39
81 Wasjutin, Ian 12 Dos Pueblos 16:40
82 Markarian, Steven 11 St. John Bosco 16:41
83 Papin, Brandon 10 Yorba Linda 16:42
84 Irish, Ian 9 Palos Verdes 16:43
85 Alvarez, Nathan 11 Dos Pueblos 16:44
86 Imhof, Bradley 10 Moorpark 16:45
87 Kobrine, Nathan 11 Northwood 16:45
88 Boyd, Aaron 11 Northwood 16:46
89 Williams, Cole 10 Northwood 16:49
90 Moreno, Lowell 12 Laguna Hills 16:50
91 Paine, David 10 South Torrance 16:51
92 Perez, Noah 11 Moorpark 16:55
93 Villagomez, Fernando 11 Mater Dei 16:56
94 Philipp, Ian 12 Northwood 16:59
95 Pagan, Amery 10 Oak Park 17:01
96 Wren, Paul 11 Dos Pueblos 17:01
97 Olguin, Jake 10 St. John Bosco 17:01
98 Butler, Davis 11 Palos Verdes 17:04
99 Provenzano, Steve 12 Yorba Linda 17:05
100 Foundoulis, Matthew 12 Laguna Hills 17:06
101 Torres, Santiago 10 Los Altos 17:10
102 Roybal, Jitaro 12 St. John Bosco 17:11
103 Ruano, Ferid 12 Moorpark 17:14
104 Earl, Everett 11 El Modena 17:18
105 Christine, Bryant 9 Oak Park 17:19
106 Jaras, Luis 12 Moorpark 17:25
107 Rodrigues, Mika 10 South Torrance 17:26
108 Taylor, Jake 12 Paso Robles 17:26
109 Mcelwee, Jeremiah 11 Dos Pueblos 17:28
110 Joudi, Houssam 11 South Torrance 17:29
111 Garcia, Tony 12 El Modena 17:31
112 Bartolo, David 12 El Modena 17:45
113 Hulme, David 10 Mater Dei 17:49
114 Chaudhry, Zuhaia 10 Northwood 17:55
115 Aguayo, Daniel 11 Los Altos 18:11
116 Saba, Jonathan 12 Mater Dei 18:12
117 Masciotti, Anthony 11 South Torrance 18:39
118 Francis, Eric 12 Los Altos 18:43
Girls 3 Mile Run Division 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gore, Amber 12 Redondo Union 17:03
2 Graves, Claire 10 Citrus Valley 17:07
3 Ortega, Samantha 12 Saugus 17:20
4 Gehrich, Amanda 11 Tesoro 17:23
5 Taite, Taylor 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:41
6 Ortega, Stephanie 11 Segerstrom 17:48
7 Heys, Ashley 11 Saugus 17:49
8 Brumley, Briar 12 Tesoro 17:50
9 Cassidy, Leza 11 Arroyo Grande 17:51
10 Licata, Ashley 11 Capistrano Valley 17:57
11 Park, Emily 11 Kennedy 17:58
12 Fairchild, Kelly 11 Serrano 18:01
13 Danforth, Kyla 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:02
14 Hill, Talley 10 Arroyo Grande 18:03
15 Caravello, Brooke 12 Canyon/Anaheim 18:05
16 Hiehle, Anevay 12 Redondo Union 18:07
17 Jones, Desirae 12 Simi Valley 18:08
18 Herberg, Haley 9 Capistrano Valley 18:08
19 Castillo, Mariah 9 Saugus 18:08
20 Deitch, Rebecca 12 Capistrano Valley 18:09
21 Cornell, Mckenzie 9 Serrano 18:10
22 Brenner, Courtney 11 Serrano 18:10
23 Rounds, Tess 9 Claremont 18:12
24 Ruiz, Jessica 12 Saugus 18:13
25 Kosche, Paige 10 Ventura 18:14
26 Bacon, Emily 11 Newport Harbor 18:15
27 Bruinstein, Natasha 12 Mira Costa 18:17
28 Mulhall, Mikaela 12 Capistrano Valley 18:19
29 Boos, Annie 10 Claremont 18:21
30 Dahl, Elizabeth 10 Woodbridge 18:23
31 Sandoval, Jennifer 11 Summit 18:24
32 Ramirez, Alexis 11 Serrano 18:25
33 Mulay, Molly 11 Simi Valley 18:25
34 Ramos, Sofia 9 Ventura 18:26
35 Schafer, Grace 12 Capistrano Valley 18:27
36 Cavanaugh, Kiana 11 Claremont 18:28
37 Beaudoin, Taylor 11 Redondo Union 18:28
38 Zielinski, Nicole 11 Canyon/Anaheim 18:29
39 Heyde, Elizabeth 12 Arroyo Grande 18:30
40 Barajas, Samantha 10 Simi Valley 18:33
41 Janes, Sabrina 12 Saugus 18:34
42 Lautanen, Emma 12 Mira Costa 18:35
43 Rosellini, Olivia 12 Simi Valley 18:39
44 Schmidt, Macy 11 Ventura 18:42
45 Barkan, Summer 9 Serrano 18:45
46 Winkler, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 18:45
47 Tresser, Kayla 11 Capistrano Valley 18:46
48 Pederson, Nicole 12 Redondo Union 18:46
49 Lopez, Samantha 12 Canyon/C.C. 18:48
50 Oefelein, Meagan 10 Woodbridge 18:49
51 Davis, Abby 9 Saugus 18:54
52 Ward, Avery 12 Mira Costa 18:55
53 Garcia, Tatiana 10 Ventura 18:57
54 Heckers, Jax 10 Claremont 18:57
55 Cantrell, Julia 12 Claremont 18:58
56 Kelly, Emani 12 Ventura 19:00
57 Van Marter, Julia 12 Canyon/Anaheim 19:01
58 Soliman, Yasmine 12 Simi Valley 19:03
59 King, Kelsie 12 Capistrano Valley 19:03
60 Leonard, Sara 9 Canyon/Anaheim 19:04
61 Tullai, Sydney 11 Ayala 19:06
62 Chavez, Haley 10 Arroyo Grande 19:06
63 Chittenden, Elizabeth 10 Mira Costa 19:07
64 Kaisho, Ai 11 Woodbridge 19:07
65 Han, Amanda 11 Mira Costa 19:11
66 Oh, Allison 9 Ayala 19:13
67 Atkinson, Emily 11 West Torrance 19:13
68 Gemignani, Angela 11 Arroyo Grande 19:14
69 Laplant, Darby 12 Saugus 19:14
70 Wong, Yee-lynn 10 Canyon/C.C. 19:15
71 Loflin, Rebecca 11 Citrus Valley 19:15
72 Lopes, Julia 9 West Torrance 19:17
73 Baeskens, Janelle 10 Claremont 19:19
74 Leonard, Trinity 10 Redondo Union 19:20
75 Simon, Malia 9 Arroyo Grande 19:20
76 Regnier, Danielle 12 Citrus Valley 19:21
77 Hooper, Cassidy 12 Citrus Valley 19:21
78 Layman, Samantha 11 West Torrance 19:22
79 Oelsner, Laura 12 West Torrance 19:23
80 Oelsner, Rachel 10 West Torrance 19:23
81 Silva, Thalia 12 Redondo Union 19:24
82 Vasek, Jamie 12 Serrano 19:24
83 Tanner, Morgan 12 Ayala 19:25
84 Tetef, Samantha 12 Simi Valley 19:25
85 Gomez, Carissa 11 Citrus Valley 19:25
86 Martinez, Stephanie 11 Canyon/C.C. 19:26
87 Eyo, Toe 12 Ayala 19:27
88 Castro, Alexis 10 Canyon/Anaheim 19:28
89 Tran, Alyssa 10 Ayala 19:29
90 Gushue, Alex 10 Claremont 19:31
91 Burns, Shanna 12 Serrano 19:33
92 Boren, Sedona 10 Ventura 19:38
93 Tofler, Leora 12 Mira Costa 19:42
94 Reynolds, Jocelyn 12 Arroyo Grande 19:44
95 Beaudoin, Nicole 11 Redondo Union 19:45
96 O'Conner, Kati 10 Tesoro 19:48
97 Askar, Danielle 10 Ventura 20:02
98 Walden, Sierra 10 Tesoro 20:05
99 Birchler, Emilie 12 Woodbridge 20:08
100 Walden, Kiana 10 Tesoro 20:10
101 Bietsch, Pamela 11 Canyon/C.C. 20:14
102 Jacobs, Marley 9 Tesoro 20:16
103 Grady, Angelica 11 Tesoro 20:18
104 Zaborniak, Katarina 12 Canyon/Anaheim 20:18
105 Simmons, Paige 11 Ayala 20:19
106 Salemme, Ellen 9 Woodbridge 20:20
107 Jeong, Kana 12 Mira Costa 20:23
108 Hernandez, Rosa 10 Canyon/C.C. 20:30
109 Gonzalez, Lora 10 Woodbridge 20:31
110 Hatcher, Zen 11 Ayala 20:36
111 Duan, Alice 12 West Torrance 20:37
112 Bergen, Thea 12 West Torrance 20:40
113 Taylor, Annie 10 Canyon/Anaheim 20:47
114 Moeller, Jessie 12 Citrus Valley 20:51
115 Soria, Daniela 11 Citrus Valley 21:09
116 Jablonski, Rini 11 Woodbridge 21:20
117 Nalbandyan, Seanna 10 Canyon/C.C. 21:35
Girls 3 Mile Run Division 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bartello, Brianna 12 Laguna Hills 17:17
2 Coscia, Kimberly 12 South Torrance 17:40
3 Smith, Jacquelyn 11 Palos Verdes 17:44
4 Bartello, Marissa 12 Laguna Hills 17:50
5 Gaskell, Stefani 11 Sultana 17:52
6 Mackellar, Shannon 10 Esperanza 17:54
7 Gallaher, Katherine 12 Esperanza 17:56
8 Vincent, Lucina 9 El Dorado 18:07
9 Webber, Cassidy 12 Palos Verdes 18:12
10 Magnani, Michelle 11 Moorpark 18:17
11 Aldapa, Adilene 12 San Marcos 18:20
12 Blackwell, Brittany 11 Oak Park 18:21
13 Meeder, Annie 10 Paso Robles 18:23
14 Halm, Carly 11 Brea Olinda 18:24
15 Pruter, Anna 12 Palos Verdes 18:24
16 Zambrano, Jeanette 12 Bolsa Grande 18:25
17 Hines, Camille 10 Palos Verdes 18:26
18 Holland, Brianne 12 Royal 18:31
19 Schroeder, Erica 10 San Marcos 18:36
20 Sterritt, Alexandra 11 Irvine 18:37
21 Wade, Beth 11 Moorpark 18:38
22 Catena, Gracie 9 South Torrance 18:39
23 Villaflor, Hailey 10 Northwood 18:42
24 St. Geme, Tess 12 Corona del Mar 18:42
25 Acevedo, Jennifer 12 South Hills 18:42
26 Rice, Christina 10 Dos Pueblos 18:43
27 Lee, Ashley 10 Yorba Linda 18:45
28 Creese, Kelsey 11 Bonita 18:46
29 Eguchi, Natsuki 12 Northwood 18:46
30 Shulman, Mckenzie 9 Santa Margarita 18:46
31 Shea, Summer 9 Esperanza 18:51
32 Mcclure, Elaine 12 Dos Pueblos 18:53
33 Davis, Ashley 11 Paso Robles 18:53
34 Nakahira, Jessica 11 Torrance 18:53
35 Nesbit, Christie 11 South Torrance 18:55
36 Gyalay, Monika 12 Moorpark 18:59
37 De La Cruz, Rachael 12 Torrance 19:01
38 Ledesma, Melissa 12 Esperanza 19:01
39 Neumann, Megan 9 Torrance 19:03
40 Schultz, Amanda 11 Paso Robles 19:04
41 Rinke, Mckenna 10 Laguna Hills 19:04
42 Farrell, Claire 12 Paso Robles 19:06
43 Iida, Rachel 11 Yorba Linda 19:08
44 Gilmore, Morgan 12 Moorpark 19:10
45 Wolker, Elin 12 Corona del Mar 19:11
46 Larson, Ashley 11 Northwood 19:12
47 Dholakia, Sapna 10 Esperanza 19:17
48 Loyola-barajas, Andrea 12 Northwood 19:20
49 Crane, Hannah 11 Corona del Mar 19:21
50 Powers, Raquel 10 Corona del Mar 19:21
51 De La Vara, Angela 12 Bolsa Grande 19:22
52 Regan, Alex 10 Palos Verdes 19:22
53 Villalpando, Rosio 12 Hueneme 19:24
54 Stiglitz, Claudia 9 Mater Dei 19:25
55 Hansen, Kirsten 12 Corona del Mar 19:27
56 Lehman, Meredith 11 Brea Olinda 19:30
57 Armendariz, Alyssa 10 Yorba Linda 19:33
58 Anderson, Ariana 9 Torrance 19:34
59 Bourgeois, Lauren 11 Palos Verdes 19:34
60 Wong, Kristen 11 South Torrance 19:35
61 Mcclure, Natalie 10 Dos Pueblos 19:35
62 Heckel, Sarah 9 Yorba Linda 19:40
63 Stewart, Noelle 12 Brea Olinda 19:41
64 Moore, Madison 12 Paso Robles 19:43
65 Esparza, Jazmin 9 Northwood 19:44
66 Peabody, Kelly 12 Mater Dei 19:48
67 Samynathan, Kerenna 9 Northwood 19:49
68 Ye, Grace 11 Oak Park 19:50
69 Villareal, Alicia 11 Bonita 19:51
70 Schluep, Tatianna 12 Dos Pueblos 19:52
71 Pacheco, Mayte 11 Moorpark 19:52
72 De La Rosa, Gabby 12 Esperanza 19:52
73 Gonzales, Sierra 9 Torrance 19:54
74 Polischeck, Olivia 10 Palos Verdes 19:55
75 Takaoka, Deana 10 South Torrance 19:56
76 Billig, Wendy 9 Oak Park 19:56
77 Jardon, Lizbeth 11 Bolsa Grande 19:58
78 Choe, Jacqueline 11 Corona del Mar 19:58
79 Frazier, Jennifer 11 Brea Olinda 19:58
80 Sadon, Danielle 9 Oak Park 19:59
81 Meckler, Emiy 12 Corona del Mar 19:59
82 Nakamoto, Aubrey 11 South Torrance 19:59
83 Buttlar, Eden 11 Laguna Hills 20:09
84 Scott, Kailyn 12 Bonita 20:11
85 Rios, Bri 12 Brea Olinda 20:13
86 Masuda, Chloe 10 South Torrance 20:13
87 Hulme, Kelly 11 Mater Dei 20:17
88 Ayala, Jasmine 12 Mater Dei 20:20
89 Blake, Lauren 11 Brea Olinda 20:24
90 Asciak, Taylor 11 Yorba Linda 20:26
91 Blockinger, Andrea 11 Bonita 20:28
92 Villa, Amanda 9 Moorpark 20:29
93 Patel, Nirali 10 Yorba Linda 20:30
94 Shaffer, Riley 12 Moorpark 20:31
95 Mcdonnell, Camile 9 Mater Dei 20:32
96 O'brien, Emma 11 Oak Park 20:33
97 Perez, Deanna 10 Bonita 20:35
98 Bartyczak, Megan 12 Mater Dei 20:36
99 Fernandez, Kameron 11 Mater Dei 20:37
100 Serna, Samantha 12 Yorba Linda 20:39
101 Beneduce, Emily 10 Oak Park 20:45
102 Sedor, Hollie 11 Bonita 20:46
103 Zukin, Joanna 10 Dos Pueblos 20:50
104 Ocampo, Nancy 10 Bolsa Grande 20:53
105 Prado, Jordin 12 Bonita 20:53
106 Dominguez, Maria 10 Bolsa Grande 20:56
107 Reid, Elizabeth 12 Torrance 21:02
108 Carroll, Kiersten 9 Torrance 21:17
109 Garrett, Brooke 10 Bolsa Grande 21:25
110 Wall, Michaela 11 Oak Park 21:32
111 Grubbs, Kylee 11 Brea Olinda 21:35
112 Bugayong, Alexandra 12 Laguna Hills 21:42
113 Hawkins, Natalie 10 Dos Pueblos 21:49
114 Eliot, Jules 9 Northwood 21:52
115 Nguyen, Joann 9 Bolsa Grande 21:59
116 Aufill, Haley 12 Laguna Hills 22:02
117 Avila, Karla 12 Laguna Hills 22:03
118 Calavita, Catania 11 Esperanza 22:04
119 Lundy, Gwen 11 Paso Robles 22:15
120 Pugh, Makenna 11 Paso Robles 22:44
121 York, Emma 10 Dos Pueblos 23:38
Boys 3 Mile Run Division 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Webb, Caleb 12 Big Bear 14:42
2 Ernst, William 12 San Luis Obispo 14:57
3 Navarro, Tomas 12 Salesian 14:58
4 Bolger, Callum 10 San Luis Obispo 15:03
5 Burkhardt, Andrew 11 JSerra 15:09
6 Santoyo, Robbie 11 Bishop Amat 15:26
7 Bojorquez, Moses 11 Foothill Technology 15:28
8 Magana, Anuare 12 Costa Mesa 15:33
9 Stovitz, Jack 11 Harvard/Westlake 15:36
10 Gonzales, Fernando 12 Bishop Amat 15:38
11 Herrera, Kevin 12 Covina 15:40
12 Lay, Austin 12 Morro Bay 15:43
13 Jimenez, Johnny 11 Santa Ynez 15:47
14 Mariconda, Anthony 12 JSerra 15:48
15 Tyler, Anthony 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 15:49
16 Tamayo, Saul 12 Yucca Valley 15:52
17 Diaz, Adrian 11 Bishop Amat 15:54
18 Fernandez, Manuel 11 Bassett 15:55
19 Tull, Daniel 12 Atascadero 15:58
20 Gonzales, Michael 12 Don Bosco 16:00
21 Ashford, Romare 11 Cathedral 16:03
22 Illes, Brian 11 Santa Ynez 16:05
23 Caballero, Michael 11 Cathedral 16:07
24 Schultz, Christian 11 Burroughs/Rid. 16:09
25 Robinett, Trent 10 Oaks Christian 16:10
26 Miller, Jacob 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:11
27 Garcia, Joseph 10 Salesian 16:12
28 Rodriguez, Jared 10 Foothill Technology 16:13
29 Centeno, Joey 12 Covina 16:14
30 Salazar, Daniel 11 Covina 16:16
31 Hernandez, Nicholas 12 Covina 16:16
32 Chamberlain, Matthew 12 JSerra 16:18
33 Hernandez, Cameron 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:18
34 Snyder, Tomas 12 Foothill Technology 16:19
35 Lopez, Angel 12 Covina 16:22
36 Cantu, Alexander 9 Cathedral 16:23
37 Moreno, Josh 12 Bishop Amat 16:23
38 Guerrero, Francisco 12 Bishop Amat 16:24
39 Knox, Aramis 12 San Luis Obispo 16:24
40 Huerta, Luis 10 Bishop Amat 16:24
41 Marcoux, John 10 Foothill Technology 16:26
42 Baza, Rudy 12 Azusa 16:28
43 Skarr, Jacob 10 Cathedral 16:30
44 Saunders, Micah 12 Santa Ynez 16:30
45 Mcswain, Ethan 12 San Luis Obispo 16:31
46 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Covina 16:34
47 Partida, Anthony 12 Salesian 16:35
48 Pineda, Jose 9 Covina 16:37
49 Mcnulty, Kevin 9 Lutheran (Orange) 16:37
50 Moniot, Eric 11 Santa Ynez 16:37
51 Nielson, Penn 11 Laguna Beach 16:38
52 Ruegg, Kristian 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:38
53 Barranco, Saulo 12 Salesian 16:38
54 Hudluman, Kade 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:39
55 Lagerstrom, Brennan 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:40
56 Madden, Jacob 12 Cabrillo/Lompoc 16:41
57 Rochelle, Trenton 12 Big Bear 16:43
58 Pitz, Mason 11 Laguna Beach 16:43
59 Del Toro, Robert 11 Azusa 16:45
60 Garcia, Salvador 11 Salesian 16:46
61 Mosher, Jack 11 JSerra 16:47
62 Corrigan, Liam 12 Laguna Beach 16:49
63 Ramos, Mauricio 10 Big Bear 16:50
64 Bufford, Jonah 10 Foothill Technology 16:53
65 Gomez, Allan 12 Cathedral 16:53
66 Butler, Drake 11 Laguna Beach 16:54
67 Kampa, Luke 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:54
68 Anthony, Sean 12 Foothill Technology 16:55
69 Mowery, Lucas 9 Lutheran (Orange) 16:55
70 Roskin, Henry 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:57
71 Mendez, Brandon 12 Big Bear 16:57
72 Contreras, Ismael 11 Azusa 16:58
73 Demartes, Mael 12 Big Bear 16:59
74 Sweeney, Nicholas 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:59
75 Abusaid, Nico 10 JSerra 17:00
76 Bolger, Kieran 12 San Luis Obispo 17:00
77 Bravo, David 10 Cathedral 17:01
78 Neville, Andrew 11 Foothill Technology 17:04
79 Erb, Austin 9 Atascadero 17:04
80 Andrew, Jeremiah 12 Lutheran (Orange) 17:05
81 Figaredo, Will 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:08
82 Lastra, Michael 12 Cathedral 17:08
83 Weissenbach, Ben 12 Harvard/Westlake 17:08
84 Barton, Grant 12 Laguna Beach 17:09
85 Mojarro, Michael 12 Salesian 17:10
86 White, Matt 10 San Luis Obispo 17:10
87 Cohen, Abe 11 Santa Ynez 17:10
88 Kelly, Kobi 11 San Luis Obispo 17:12
89 Kent, Mason 12 Lutheran (Orange) 17:13
90 Zuziak, Cameron 12 Laguna Beach 17:14
91 Robins, Terrance 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:15
92 Sanger, Calvin 12 Santa Ynez 17:16
93 Wright, Enzo 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:17
94 Dugard, Liam 12 JSerra 17:17
95 Soderlund, Dakota 11 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:19
96 Boche, Joseph 10 Atascadero 17:20
97 Friedman, Josh 11 Harvard/Westlake 17:20
98 Armstrong, Ryan 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:21
99 Briggs, Ethan 10 JSerra 17:23
100 Fleishman, Tegan 10 Atascadero 17:28
101 Jacobsen, Jason 12 Big Bear 17:29
102 Tovar, Alex 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:31
103 Reed, Diego 10 Azusa 17:32
104 Smith, Grehson 11 Santa Ynez 17:33
105 Draz, Mark 10 Big Bear 17:34
106 Borrayo, Martin 10 Cabrillo/Lompoc 17:42
107 Dejesus, Felipe 11 Atascadero 17:43
108 Fleishman, Kylen 12 Atascadero 17:44
109 Ehlers, Jeffrey 11 Harvard/Westlake 17:47
110 Meyer, Christian 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:48
111 Orozco, Chris 10 Bishop Amat 17:51
112 Bañuelos, Benjamin 11 Salesian 17:57
113 Aguilar, Alan 12 Azusa 18:21
114 Toste, Damon 11 Atascadero 18:34
115 Vega, German 9 Azusa 18:37
116 Fraser, Carter 11 Laguna Beach 18:38
117 Martinez, Erik 12 Azusa 18:46
118 Quinn, Sean 9 Harvard/Westlake 19:17
Girls 3 Mile Run Division 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Serhan, Emily 11 Mayfield 18:30
2 Tighe, Katherine 10 Mayfield 18:42
3 O'brien, Natalie 10 Flintridge Prep 18:53
4 Lowe, Julia 10 Sage Hill 19:03
5 Sanchez, Marisa 11 Mayfield 19:04
6 Cohen, Maia 10 Flintridge Prep 19:04
7 Hoot, Jacquie 9 Chadwick 19:05
8 Lara, Ashley 12 Flintridge Prep 19:13
9 Bennett, Gabi 9 Flintridge Prep 19:19
10 Coan, Lacy 12 Flintridge Prep 19:20
11 English, Kamil 9 Windward 19:21
12 Fortner, Sophie 11 Mayfield 19:40
13 Martinez, Kassandra 11 Pomona Catholic 19:40
14 Mccaffrey, Lauren 9 St. Margarets 19:50
15 Thompson, Marissa 10 Woodcrest Christian 19:51
16 Caruana, Christie 10 Pacifica Christian 19:51
17 Wilson, Brianna 11 Linfield Christian 19:55
18 Knox, Meg 12 Chadwick 19:57
19 Rosen, Bridget 9 Viewpoint 19:59
20 Buelna, Gabriela 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:00
21 Glickman, Ellis 9 Viewpoint 20:05
22 Finger, Arianna 12 Thacher 20:05
23 Haile, Elizabeth 12 Chadwick 20:05
24 Hernandez, Elizabeth 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 20:09
25 Guerra, Bridgette 10 Connelly 20:10
26 Stoughton, Sophia 10 Wildwood 20:11
27 Silva, Sophie 10 Mayfield 20:16
28 Pulliam, Micaela 12 Arrowhead Christian 20:17
29 Milligan,, Wesley 11 Woodcrest Christian 20:19
30 Mccarthy, Melissa 10 Poly (Pasadena) 20:20
31 Zino, Lily 12 Vistamar 20:25
32 Schleifer, Sophie 9 Poly (Pasadena) 20:27
33 Flores, Scarlett 12 Xavier Prep 20:28
34 Cortes, Oriana 12 Pomona Catholic 20:32
35 Howe, Joanie 11 Pacifica Christian 20:35
36 Dalecio, Julia 12 Xavier Prep 20:38
37 Voss, Sarah 11 Thacher 20:39
38 Beucler, Montana 9 Linfield Christian 20:43
39 Ogaard, Alyssa 10 Xavier Prep 20:47
40 Lawrence, Melia 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:50
41 Rossman, Reade 11 Thacher 20:50
42 Andressoo, Brittany 12 Sage Hill 20:52
43 Fendersen, Alex 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 20:53
44 Harrison, Charlotte 10 Viewpoint 20:53
45 Perea, Randee 12 Xavier Prep 20:54
46 Fraizer, Peyton 10 Woodcrest Christian 21:02
47 Markle, Lily 11 Crossroads 21:04
48 Johnson, Nicky 11 Xavier Prep 21:05
49 Adelman, Katherine 10 St. Margarets 21:06
50 Tcheng, Emily 12 Poly (Pasadena) 21:06
51 Defrank, Lauren 9 Woodcrest Christian 21:07
52 Zavala, Valerie 9 Bell-Jeff 21:08
53 Waller, Lindsey 12 Chadwick 21:09
54 Halaka, Monica 12 Pacifica Christian 21:13
55 Rogowski, Emma 12 Thacher 21:15
56 Schiller, Kate 12 Mayfield 21:15
57 Winslow, Savannah 11 Arrowhead Christian 21:18
58 Castillo, Julia 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 21:21
59 Beckman, Zoe 10 Viewpoint 21:23
60 Lopez, Marissa 12 Thacher 21:26
61 Langley, Marissa 10 Flintridge Prep 21:27
62 Flowers, Rodonna 9 Pacifica Christian 21:32
63 Martinez, Esmeralda 12 Pomona Catholic 21:32
64 Williams, Isabella 10 Flintridge Prep 21:36
65 Hendricks, Sidney 9 Mayfield 21:38
66 Schwartz, Lindsey 12 Woodcrest Christian 21:41
67 Covarrubias, Anahy 12 St. Matthias-Pius X 21:42
68 Becker, Geogie 12 Thacher 21:43
69 Lynton, Maisie 12 Crossroads 21:45
70 Amsler, Olivia 11 Chadwick 21:48
71 Wu, Lily 12 Poly (Pasadena) 21:49
72 Dupuis, Julia 10 Sage Hill 21:49
73 Diaz, Andrea 12 Pomona Catholic 21:52
74 Jusidman, Tamar 12 Crossroads 21:55
75 Sheble, Amanda 11 Arrowhead Christian 21:56
76 Alvarez, Maria 12 Woodcrest Christian 21:59
77 Cornelius, Paige 11 Viewpoint 22:01
78 Olivas, Melissa 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:06
79 Broock, Ellie 10 Viewpoint 22:10
80 Reasner, Lily 9 Pacifica Christian 22:14
81 Suhr, Kurisa 11 Sage Hill 22:17
82 Fudge, Rebecca 12 Sage Hill 22:18
83 Codon, Devin 10 Chadwick 22:22
84 Lewis, Desiree 9 Xavier Prep 22:23
85 Young, Adrienne 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:28
86 Sellas, Daisy 9 St. Margarets 22:34
87 Park, Lauren 11 Chadwick 22:37
88 Motamedi, Soofie 11 Crossroads 22:38
89 Hogan, Caitlin 11 Viewpoint 22:40
90 Diaz, Evanna 12 Arrowhead Christian 22:41
91 Kay, Sela 9 Windward 22:42
92 Strassle, Carmen 10 Poly (Pasadena) 22:43
93 Gabby, Caton-zarr 9 Arrowhead Christian 22:46
94 Garris, Chloe 11 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:47
95 Goss, Mady 9 Arrowhead Christian 22:53
96 Stenmoen, Liz 10 Xavier Prep 22:58
97 Flores, Ashley 11 Sacred Heart of Jesus 22:58
98 Chung, Yena 9 Sage Hill 22:59
99 Slenk, Lindsey 10 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 23:03
100 Murphy, Brittany 12 Sage Hill 23:06
101 Vander Meer, Janna 9 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 23:07
102 List, Karli Jo 11 Pacifica Christian 23:11
103 Haner, Holly 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 23:14
104 Parks, Kate 10 St. Margarets 23:15
105 Phinney, Isabelle 11 Poly (Pasadena) 23:25
106 Fassler, Eloise 11 Crossroads 23:26
107 Geller, Samantha 12 St. Margarets 23:28
108 Flowers, Walanda 12 Pacifica Christian 23:32
109 Newsham, Paige 9 Arrowhead Christian 23:33
110 Robertson, Angelika 12 St. Margarets 23:49
111 Cortez, Miraya 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 24:00
112 Martinez, Megan 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 24:00
113 Najera, Aide 10 St. Margarets 24:12
114 Cuevas, Monica 9 Pomona Catholic 24:16
115 Longoria-valenz, Isabell 9 Poly (Pasadena) 24:48
116 Konner, Charlotte 9 Crossroads 25:00
117 Sigala, Andrea 12 Sacred Heart of Jesus 25:11
118 Tomkins, Erin 10 Pomona Catholic 25:50
119 Gomez, Samantha 9 Pomona Catholic 26:34
Boys 3 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Rocha, Phillip 11 Arcadia 14:35
2 Brandt, Robert 12 Loyola 14:46
3 Ogden, Jake 11 Dana Hills 14:52
4 Doan, Nick 12 Great Oak 14:59
5 Randall, Branden 12 Roosevelt 15:05
6 Trujillo, Millen 12 Walnut 15:09
7 Pederson, Koby 12 Alta Loma 15:10
8 Gonzalez, Benjamin 12 Warren 15:13
9 Penn, Colby 11 Poly (Long Beach) 15:14
10 Coppi, Mason 11 Dana Hills 15:14
11 Boulais, Garrett 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:16
12 Gleason, George 12 Huntington Beach 15:16
13 Smith, Alex 12 Dana Hills 15:17
14 Spencer, Cole 11 Great Oak 15:18
15 Hoxsie, Elias 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:19
16 Barragan, Andres 12 Warren 15:23
17 Thompson, Shane 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:23
18 Jakowec, Nicolaus 12 Loyola 15:24
19 Hirsch, Alexander 9 Burroughs/Burbank 15:26
20 Jackson, Lucas 11 Santa Monica 15:28
21 Cortes, Isaac 11 Great Oak 15:29
22 Ornelas, Raymon 9 Roosevelt 15:32
23 Barrondo, Andrew 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:33
24 Janes, Tyler 11 King, M.L. 15:33
25 Suarez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana 15:35
26 Dominguez, Danny 12 Santa Ana 15:36
27 Pinon, Jonathan 11 Loyola 15:36
28 Cuellar, Cisco 11 California 15:39
29 Novoa, Hugo 10 Poly (Long Beach) 15:43
30 Vats, Manav 12 Crescenta Valley 15:43
31 Boatman, Jacob 12 Beaumont 15:44
32 Bautista, Samuel 12 California 15:45
33 Landgraf, Jack 9 Dana Hills 15:46
34 Gregory-grimes, Jarred 12 Quartz Hill 15:46
35 Fitzgerald, Colin 9 Crescenta Valley 15:47
36 Cetti, Travis 11 Quartz Hill 15:47
37 Biedebach, Michael 11 El Toro 15:48
38 Makar, Shady 11 Arcadia 15:49
39 Delfin, Gian 11 Poly (Long Beach) 15:49
40 Arvizu, Anthony 12 Great Oak 15:49
41 Ford, Clyde 11 El Toro 15:50
42 Crosthwaite, Jason 12 Crescenta Valley 15:51
43 Torres, Peter 11 Chino Hills 15:52
44 Sanchez, Matthew 11 Warren 15:52
45 Lee, Chris 11 Arcadia 15:53
46 Groff, Max 11 El Toro 15:54
47 Hough, Brandon 10 Dana Hills 15:55
48 Phalen, Rolando 12 King, M.L. 15:56
49 Branch, Jacob 11 Quartz Hill 15:57
50 Berg, Cody 12 Chino Hills 15:57
51 Villagran, Justin 11 Burroughs/Burbank 15:59
52 Gonzalez, Daniel G. 11 King, M.L. 16:00
53 Werley, Mark 11 King, M.L. 16:01
54 Wells, Timothy 10 Burroughs/Burbank 16:01
55 Oca, Matt 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:01
56 Villanueva, Seth 12 King, M.L. 16:02
57 Trejo, Alex 12 California 16:02
58 Dutchover, Tanner 10 Yucaipa 16:03
59 Rodriguez, Jonathan 12 Warren 16:03
60 Echeverria, Noel 11 California 16:05
61 Eipp, Justin 10 Great Oak 16:06
62 Durham, Thomas 12 Yucaipa 16:06
63 Ragland, Conor 11 Poly (Long Beach) 16:06
64 Stein, Colin 11 Dana Hills 16:07
65 Fitzgerald, Silas 12 Crescenta Valley 16:09
66 Quintana, Nelson 11 Great Oak 16:10
67 Price, Zach 12 Arcadia 16:10
68 Cardenas-nuno, Armin 11 Crescenta Valley 16:10
69 Ramirez, Carlos 12 King, M.L. 16:11
70 Alvarez, Pedro 11 El Toro 16:13
71 Callander, Bryce 12 El Toro 16:13
72 Graciano, Andrew 12 Roosevelt 16:14
73 Ortiz, Preston 11 Loyola 16:15
74 Mcroberts, Kyle 11 Quartz Hill 16:15
75 Arcos, Christopher 12 Chino Hills 16:16
76 Romero, Julian 11 California 16:17
77 Sherman, Charlie 10 Loyola 16:17
78 Konopka, Matt 11 Dana Hills 16:18
79 Spencer, Tyler 9 Roosevelt 16:20
80 Richards, Wayne 9 Roosevelt 16:23
81 Dickinson, Kyle 11 Crescenta Valley 16:24
82 Chavez, Hector 12 Roosevelt 16:24
83 Bruggeman, Brennan 12 Poly (Long Beach) 16:25
84 Hatch, Eric 9 Poly (Long Beach) 16:26
85 Che, Austin 11 Arcadia 16:26
86 Liem, James 12 Arcadia 16:26
87 Bissell, Shane 9 Loyola 16:27
88 Combe, Jackson 11 Great Oak 16:28
89 Antonopolis, William 12 Loyola 16:30
90 Reyes, Izell 12 Chino Hills 16:30
91 Arcos, Marcelo 12 Chino Hills 16:30
92 Ruble, Cade 9 Quartz Hill 16:31
93 Gray, Max 11 El Toro 16:32
94 Suarez, Tomas 12 Santa Ana 16:33
95 Mcroberts, Brendan 11 Quartz Hill 16:34
96 Ambrocio, Brian 12 Santa Ana 16:35
97 Scott, Alex 12 Chino Hills 16:37
98 Wada, Alex 12 Quartz Hill 16:39
99 Farlander, Stephen 11 Yucaipa 16:41
100 Avila, Francisco 9 Santa Ana 16:42
101 Colletti, Nathaniel 12 Chino Hills 16:42
102 Keller, Jake 11 Yucaipa 16:43
103 Boebinger, Andrew 11 King, M.L. 16:44
104 Mettler, Jeff 12 Arcadia 16:44
105 Bosson, Colt 12 Yucaipa 16:45
106 Shuirman, Joseph 11 El Toro 16:45
107 Chavez, Jozef 10 Roosevelt 16:47
108 Pena, Ricky 12 Warren 16:48
109 Castillo, Benny 12 California 16:50
110 Amaro, Justin 9 Santa Ana 16:50
111 Mchelis, Robert 11 Crescenta Valley 16:55
112 Hagen, Erik 12 Yucaipa 17:04
113 Mireles, Alexis 12 Santa Ana 17:10
114 Vizcarra, Andres 12 Beaumont 17:15
115 Menendez, Freddy 12 Warren 17:18
116 Santana, Sergio 11 Warren 17:21
117 Chacon, William 12 California 17:23
118 Madrid, Manuel 12 Yucaipa 17:29
Girls 3 Mile Run Division 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Pietrzyk, Caroline 12 Malibu 16:58
2 Palomino, Ally 10 Bishop Amat 17:13
3 Geisler, Ashley 12 JSerra 18:07
4 Hubert, Emily 12 Bishop Amat 18:12
5 Grahn, Kayla 12 Flintridge/Sacred Heart 18:12
6 Ruelas, Trinity 10 San Dimas 18:25
7 Alonzo, Bianca 11 Marlborough 18:27
8 Scoville, Katharine 9 La Canada 18:36
9 Yanco, Tori 12 JSerra 18:38
10 Nisbet, Ellie 10 Atascadero 18:46
11 Martin, Malea 12 San Luis Obispo 18:49
12 Hernandez, Vanessa 12 Covina 18:51
13 Cabrera, Samantha 11 Bishop Amat 18:52
14 Fleming, Emma 12 Oaks Christian 18:52
15 Weaver, Hannah 12 Templeton 18:53
16 Garnica, Ashley 10 Bishop Amat 18:54
17 Osuna, Kecymar 12 Templeton 18:54
18 Blackwood, Abby 10 Malibu 18:55
19 Moro, Mariah 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:56
20 Sullivan, Julia 10 Oaks Christian 19:02
21 Marine, Demi 11 Covina 19:09
22 Frace, Brittni 11 Atascadero 19:10
23 Tafoya, Breanna 10 Foothill Technology 19:12
24 Harrigian, Olivia 11 San Marino 19:13
25 Witcher, Taylor 12 Nipomo 19:13
26 Sones, Gabby 10 Foothill Technology 19:14
27 Russell, Veronica 12 Templeton 19:15
28 Garcia, Helide 12 Covina 19:16
29 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn 12 St. Lucys 19:23
30 Crawford, Janie 12 Laguna Beach 19:24
31 Landsiedel, Kirsten 10 Laguna Beach 19:25
32 Mispagel, Colleen 12 La Canada 19:26
33 Orozco, Maria 11 Atascadero 19:26
34 Alexander, London 9 Harvard/Westlake 19:28
35 Owen, Charlotte 12 JSerra 19:28
36 Lucio, Sabrina 9 St. Lucys 19:29
37 Merchant, Brenna 12 Laguna Beach 19:29
38 Shoemaker, Pearl 11 Laguna Beach 19:30
39 Crosson, Casey 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:33
40 Valle, Roxanne 12 Azusa 19:34
41 Ogi, Jenna 9 Cal. Acad. Math/Science 19:35
42 Creasey, Amber 9 Immaculate Heart 19:36
43 Giacobetti, Skylar 9 JSerra 19:42
44 Giacobetti, Mckayla 10 JSerra 19:43
45 Howe, Lochryn 10 Harvard/Westlake 19:48
46 White, Abigail 12 Oaks Christian 19:49
47 Lewis, Eliza 9 Morro Bay 19:52
48 Shapiro, Rachel 12 Bishop Amat 19:53
49 Gomez, Ashley 9 Bishop Amat 19:55
50 Lamontagne, Grace 9 Laguna Beach 19:55
51 Araya, Nicole 11 Harvard/Westlake 19:56
52 Jones, Lauren 11 Harvard/Westlake 19:57
53 Vasquez, Julia 10 Covina 20:00
54 Cuadrado, Rowan 9 Oaks Christian 20:02
55 Howell, Allie 12 Immaculate Heart 20:04
56 Del Rosario, Danielle 11 Immaculate Heart 20:05
57 Daschian, Miranda 12 Atascadero 20:05
58 Contreras, Natali 10 Covina 20:07
59 Posada, Makinna 11 Rosary 20:08
60 Toste, Maddie 10 Atascadero 20:08
61 Kimball, Natalie 12 Laguna Beach 20:11
62 Perez, Maddie 9 Bishop Amat 20:11
63 Alvarez, Taylor 11 Laguna Beach 20:12
64 Torres, Nyssa 11 Foothill Technology 20:12
65 Manos, Isabella 10 La Reina 20:13
66 Zemella, Hannah 10 Templeton 20:14
67 Wilson, Audrey 12 Harvard/Westlake 20:16
68 Anders, Maizie 9 Foothill Technology 20:16
69 Rushing, Kallie 9 La Canada 20:19
70 Lewis, Alexis 9 Morro Bay 20:20
71 Wendt, Amanda 12 La Reina 20:21
72 Kachikis, Lily 9 Immaculate Heart 20:22
73 Grady, Jenny 11 San Luis Obispo 20:28
74 Cuddy, Paige 9 Templeton 20:30
75 Ramirez, Serena 9 Atascadero 20:32
76 Barsley, Jacqueline 11 La Reina 20:34
77 Butters, Kendra 12 La Reina 20:34
78 Porter, Rachel 11 Harvard/Westlake 20:36
79 Corvese, Brianna 9 St. Lucys 20:39
80 Mastrobuono, Julia 11 Rosary 20:41
81 Wells, Maggie 9 Atascadero 20:42
82 Leong, Chloe 9 St. Lucys 20:43
83 Mariucci, Olivia 10 Templeton 20:45
84 Hooks, Brianna 12 Immaculate Heart 20:46
85 Silva, Izabella 10 Covina 20:47
86 Ogle, Madeline 12 Morro Bay 20:51
87 Bauer, Kasey 12 San Luis Obispo 20:53
88 Bruce, Karen 9 St. Lucys 20:53
89 Hesseltine, Holly 10 Rosary 20:54
90 Burtin, Olivia 9 Foothill Technology 20:57
91 Mcclish, Shannon 12 Morro Bay 21:04
92 Aslanian, Lynette 9 La Canada 21:06
93 Marquardt, Natalie 12 Morro Bay 21:06
94 Coppola, Ella 10 JSerra 21:06
95 Ruffier, Chloe 9 Rosary 21:07
96 Campa, Kenidi 12 San Luis Obispo 21:10
97 Spearman, Mary 9 Immaculate Heart 21:11
98 Carlos, Jessica 12 Covina 21:19
99 Howes, Gwendolyn 10 Immaculate Heart 21:21
100 Almaraz, Sabrina 9 Foothill Technology 21:22
101 Hilles, Chloe 9 Foothill Technology 21:22
102 May, Sophia 12 San Luis Obispo 21:26
103 Caya, Katie 11 Rosary 21:28
104 Bowman, Morgan 10 La Canada 21:44
105 Evans, Melissa 10 St. Lucys 21:53
106 Mcnicoll, Kelly 10 La Reina 21:54
107 Reid, Sierra 10 La Reina 21:57
108 Byrd, Charisma 11 Rosary 21:59
109 Marki, Eleanor 11 La Canada 22:00
110 Hamilton, Kendall 10 San Luis Obispo 22:01
111 Buechner, Hannah 11 Morro Bay 22:02
112 Callan, Jenny 11 La Canada 22:07
113 Hilty, Emma 11 San Luis Obispo 22:11
114 Brajkovich, Ariana 12 La Reina 22:12
115 Zeile, Kendall 11 Oaks Christian 22:16
116 Ebiner, Emily 12 St. Lucys 22:37
117 Smith, Allison 10 JSerra 22:42
118 Ogle, Abby 12 Morro Bay 22:54
119 Madias, Marianne 12 Oaks Christian 23:08
120 Alpert, Dana 12 Templeton 23:09
121 Hernandez, Mia 12 Rosary 23:24
122 Perez, Isabel 12 Oaks Christian 23:54
Boys 3 Mile Run Division 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Van Scoter, Jack 11 Flintridge Prep 15:07
2 Price, Collin 12 St. Margarets 15:16
3 Brossy, Cosmo 12 Brentwood 15:18
4 Robison, Jacob 12 St. Margarets 15:30
5 Pacheco, Stephen 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 15:32
6 Lizza, Hogan 12 Xavier Prep 15:40
7 Lozano, Isaiah 11 St. Bonaventure 15:41
8 Del Rio, Max 12 Xavier Prep 15:43
9 Vahala, Jonathan 10 Flintridge Prep 15:53
10 Hathaway, Richard 12 Poly (Pasadena) 16:01
11 Janssen, Joe 12 Xavier Prep 16:02
12 Conant, Michael 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:04
13 Stabile, David 11 Xavier Prep 16:04
14 Patinelli, Evan 9 Flintridge Prep 16:04
15 Richardson, Jack 12 Thacher 16:06
16 Callan, Peter 11 Thacher 16:09
17 Eichor, Jakob 11 Ontario Christian 16:11
18 Sever, James 11 Coastal Christian 16:12
19 Murillo, Nick 12 Orcutt Academy 16:13
20 Mitchell, Andrew 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:17
21 Griffee, Kevin 12 Thacher 16:17
22 Biehl, Joseph 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:25
23 Boffman, Nicolas 10 Desert Christian/Lan. 16:30
24 Geiger, Jakob 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 16:30
25 Moran, Rab 11 Flintridge Prep 16:31
26 Reynolds, Justin 10 Woodcrest Christian 16:33
27 Gil, Christian 12 St. Bonaventure 16:34
28 Rose, Alex 11 Xavier Prep 16:38
29 Allen, Daniel 11 Crossroads 16:42
30 Falcon, Andres 11 St. Paul 16:43
31 Kaiser, Andy 12 St. Bonaventure 16:44
32 Huang, Raphael 10 Webb 16:47
33 Medrano, Manny 12 Poly (Pasadena) 16:49
34 Parks, William 12 St. Margarets 16:54
35 Ordonez, Daniel 10 Orcutt Academy 16:55
36 Dominguez, Aleksie 12 St. Paul 16:57
37 Lynch, Jack 9 Brentwood 16:58
38 Coan, Riley 10 Flintridge Prep 16:59
39 Vreeke, Ryan 9 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 16:59
40 Rupprecht, Josh 9 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 16:59
41 Crockett, Stephen 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:00
42 Edmonds, Scott 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:00
43 Devries, Alan 12 Ontario Christian 17:01
44 Mccune, Spencer 11 Thacher 17:03
45 Jackson, Ryan 10 Thacher 17:04
46 Bradford, Bryson 10 Woodcrest Christian 17:04
47 Hynes, Patrick 12 Sage Hill 17:05
48 Shimano, Calvin 11 Sage Hill 17:05
49 Yen, Michael 10 Poly (Pasadena) 17:05
50 Tamminga, Nathaniel 10 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:05
51 Gitter, Nicolas 10 St. Margarets 17:06
52 St. George, Andrew 12 Thacher 17:07
53 Tan, Chris 10 Flintridge Prep 17:09
54 Talley, Quentin 12 St. Margarets 17:11
55 Pierrepont, Jack 11 Thacher 17:15
56 Alvarez, Ramon 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:16
57 Gibson, James 12 Desert Christian/Lan. 17:18
58 Martinez,, Jonathan 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:19
59 Patel, Sham 11 Flintridge Prep 17:20
60 Michaca, Alexis 12 Sage Hill 17:23
61 Vastano, Mike 12 Brentwood 17:24
62 Slaughter, Brian 12 Sage Hill 17:25
63 Mayne, Charles Thom 10 Poly (Pasadena) 17:26
64 Peters, Mitchell 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:26
65 Dufresne, Michael 12 St. Bonaventure 17:27
66 Cook, Joe 12 St. Bonaventure 17:28
67 Orozco, John 11 St. Paul 17:29
68 Georgi, Ayden 9 Crossroads 17:29
69 Fried, Ben 11 Crossroads 17:30
70 Ibarra, Adrihel 10 Xavier Prep 17:32
71 Rode, Joe 12 Webb 17:35
72 Spencer, Robert 10 Orcutt Academy 17:36
73 Holliday, Adam 12 Webb 17:38
74 Sanchez, Tommy 11 St. Paul 17:39
75 Wedeking, Andrew 11 Crossroads 17:42
76 Murowatz, Andrew 9 Ontario Christian 17:42
77 Mason, Brad 11 Orcutt Academy 17:43
78 Knollenberg, Cameron 11 Sage Hill 17:43
79 Mccaffrey, Jack 12 St. Margarets 17:45
80 Dekker, Nick 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:49
81 Feller, James 12 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 17:52
82 Hampson, Conrad 9 St. Margarets 17:53
83 Belinsky, Scott 12 Crossroads 17:53
84 Sanchez, Jose 10 Orcutt Academy 17:54
85 Saucedo, Adrain 10 Ontario Christian 17:56
86 Sharp, Brance 11 Orcutt Academy 17:57
87 Weissmann, Ben 12 Crossroads 17:59
88 Kahn, James 10 Brentwood 18:02
89 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Xavier Prep 18:04
90 Vander Tuig, Alex 12 Ontario Christian 18:08
91 Castro, Ivan 11 St. Paul 18:11
92 Archer, Samuel 12 Ontario Christian 18:13
93 Hardy, Collin 12 Ontario Christian 18:18
94 Crochetiere, Aidan 10 Poly (Pasadena) 18:20
95 Groendaal-jones, Alex 11 Crossroads 18:22
96 Sandoiac, Joso 11 St. Bonaventure 18:22
97 Diaz, Jacob 11 Sage Hill 18:22
98 Papworth, Lorenzo 9 Orcutt Academy 18:26
99 Defrank, Jack 12 Woodcrest Christian 18:30
100 Li, Calvin 12 Webb 18:30
101 Yen, Jon 12 Poly (Pasadena) 18:31
102 Dennie, Kenny 12 Webb 18:40
103 Mayes, Michael 11 Desert Christian/Lan. 18:42
104 Montgomery, Lachlan 12 Brentwood 18:49
105 Garcia, Andrew 11 St. Bonaventure 18:55
106 Fuentes, Miguel 11 St. Paul 18:58
107 Bergman, Ryan 11 Brentwood 19:00
108 Gillmore, James 12 St. Paul 19:04
109 Doninquez-letel, Henry 10 Webb 19:10
110 Warden, Matt 10 Sage Hill 19:14
111 Daily, Owen 9 Brentwood 19:20
112 Hernandez, Chris 12 Webb 19:30
113 Hubsch, William 12 Poly (Pasadena) 19:57
Girls 3 Mile Run Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Collins, Destiny 11 Great Oak 17:21
2 Beatty, Kiyena 10 Great Oak 17:31
3 Fernandez, Candela 11 Burbank 17:32
4 Clause, Emily 11 Great Oak 17:34
5 Adams, Thalia 9 Roosevelt 17:58
6 Pflughoft, Sandra 9 Great Oak 18:01
7 Belus, Sydney 10 Great Oak 18:02
8 Sienski, Julia 12 Edison 18:04
9 Herrmann, Sabrina 12 Trabuco Hills 18:05
10 Cahalan, Ashley 12 Vista Murrieta 18:05
11 Demerjian, Kalie 12 El Toro 18:07
12 Carroll, Kelsey 12 San Clemente 18:07
13 Lung, Holly 10 Arcadia 18:08
14 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn 10 Dana Hills 18:10
15 Mason, Mackenna 10 Yucaipa 18:15
16 Serrao, Sienna 11 Dana Hills 18:17
17 Walker, Taylor 11 Great Oak 18:19
18 Staton, Grace 9 Chino Hills 18:20
19 Durgy, Cassie 11 Huntington Beach 18:28
20 Burch, Nicole 10 Newbury Park 18:31
21 Reynolds, Michaela 11 Vista Murrieta 18:32
22 Eberwein, Shelby 12 Yucaipa 18:36
23 Poliakon, Samantha 11 Cajon 18:37
24 Tanaka, Melissa 10 Poly (Long Beach) 18:39
25 Garcia-swantek, Arianna 12 Yucaipa 18:40
26 O'leary, Fiona 9 Poly (Long Beach) 18:45
27 Gee, Sarah 9 Yucaipa 18:46
28 Witzeman, Haley 12 Crescenta Valley 18:48
29 Maretti, Megan 11 Rancho Cucamonga 18:49
30 Gallardo, Jessica 11 Walnut 18:55
31 Jackson, Justine 12 Yucaipa 18:56
32 Melnyk, Megan 12 Crescenta Valley 18:57
33 Grimes, Kailie 11 Beaumont 18:57
34 Ruiz, Kelsey 9 Quartz Hill 18:58
35 Ellsworth, Delaney 11 Yucaipa 18:59
36 Warrick, Jaden 11 Roosevelt 19:00
37 Pluma, Marissa 12 Warren 19:00
38 Huang, Joy 10 Arcadia 19:00
39 Hoang, Cindy 10 Arcadia 19:01
40 Mangal, Sweena 12 Trabuco Hills 19:02
41 Regalado, Natalie 9 Trabuco Hills 19:04
42 Valiente, Crystal 10 Roosevelt 19:05
43 Mandel, Evelyn 10 Great Oak 19:05
44 Yamane, Eryca 9 Arcadia 19:06
45 Wells, Chelsea 12 Quartz Hill 19:06
46 Gleason, Olivia 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:09
47 Tabares, Samantha 11 Warren 19:10
48 Wall, Kennedy 11 Newbury Park 19:11
49 Bochard, Kira 10 Burbank 19:12
50 Bovee, Melissa 10 Vista Murrieta 19:12
51 Ross, Madison 12 Arcadia 19:13
52 Douds, Juliane 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:14
53 Duda, Makenna 10 Trabuco Hills 19:14
54 Carroll, Katie 12 San Clemente 19:15
55 Rosales, Brenda 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:18
56 Cross, Emily 11 Trabuco Hills 19:19
57 Ramirez Martine, Valeria 12 Vista Murrieta 19:19
58 Schmitz, Chloe 11 Trabuco Hills 19:20
59 Hernandez, Janeane 11 Warren 19:20
60 Deleon, Sofia 9 Chaparral 19:21
61 Adams, Caroline 11 Burbank 19:21
62 Foder, Camille 12 Dana Hills 19:23
63 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 11 Warren 19:23
64 Vasquez, Lisa 12 Warren 19:25
65 Barron, Paloma 9 Roosevelt 19:27
66 Fillipow, Lauren 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:27
67 Hung, Alanna 12 Arcadia 19:29
68 Gomez, Trinity 10 Warren 19:32
69 Gorman, Shelby 11 Newbury Park 19:32
70 Marrero, Brittany 10 Roosevelt 19:36
71 Samuel, Swathi 11 Newbury Park 19:37
72 Waller, Kamryn 10 Chaparral 19:38
73 Boyd, Cassie 11 Vista Murrieta 19:39
74 Ramos, Sofia 12 Warren 19:42
75 Daly, Jennifer 10 Dana Hills 19:44
76 Waller, Kaili 12 Chaparral 19:47
77 Diaz, Julie 10 Vista Murrieta 19:47
78 Magana, Victoria 11 Rancho Cucamonga 19:48
79 Garro, Alexandra 11 Trabuco Hills 19:49
80 Alston, Isabella 10 San Clemente 19:50
81 Rinefort, Molly 12 Dana Hills 19:51
82 Reyes, Julia 10 Arcadia 19:52
83 Wiseman, Alex 10 Vista Murrieta 19:52
84 Dicesare, Sophie 10 Newbury Park 19:54
85 Amis, Brenna 11 Quartz Hill 19:56
86 Green, Kendalyn 11 Chaparral 19:57
87 Cullen, Lindsay 12 Dana Hills 19:59
88 Diaz, Leslie 9 Poly (Long Beach) 20:00
89 Bailey, Brittany 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:01
90 Meng, Rachel 12 Dana Hills 20:03
91 Hoang, Erika 11 Newbury Park 20:03
92 Mencia, Rebecca 11 Crescenta Valley 20:05
93 Vollhardt, Sydney 12 Yucaipa 20:06
94 Laurent, Kristen 12 San Clemente 20:06
95 Eisele, Brooke 10 San Clemente 20:07
96 Ging, Elizabeth 12 Newbury Park 20:09
97 Brownell, Mckenna 11 San Clemente 20:14
98 Hart, Elizabeth 11 Crescenta Valley 20:17
99 Myers, Annie 10 Crescenta Valley 20:20
100 Holton, Erin 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:22
101 Ortega, Marlene 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:22
102 Anderson, Nicole 9 San Clemente 20:23
103 Allen, Amber 12 Roosevelt 20:32
104 Kerr, Rylee 9 Chaparral 20:33
105 Gonzalez, Carolina 11 Quartz Hill 20:34
106 Collins, Gabby 10 Burbank 20:37
107 Martin, Svetlana 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:41
108 Saiza, Mia 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:45
109 Evora, Arlette 12 Chaparral 20:46
110 Rust, Katelyn 10 Quartz Hill 20:49
111 Bernardo, Samantha 11 Crescenta Valley 20:50
112 Knight, Erin 12 Quartz Hill 21:09
113 Pickford, Carla 10 Chaparral 21:10
114 Coronel, Adrienne 11 Burbank 21:25
115 Lopez, Kadie 11 Quartz Hill 21:26
116 Dimaano, Elyssa 11 Burbank 21:43
117 Hatun, Alexia 11 Burbank 21:54
118 Dinco, Savannah 9 Roosevelt 24:01