|
Our Media/Results from CIF Southern Section XC Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - CIF Southern Section XC ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Nov 17th 2015, 1:19am
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scoville, Katie 10 La Canada 17:53.6 1
2 Lane, Claudia 9 Malibu 18:14.8
3 Alonzo, Bianca 12 Marlborough 18:16.3
4 Moro, Mariah 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:18.8 2
5 Blackwood, Abby 11 Malibu 18:20.7
6 Kearney, Lauren 9 Foothill Technology 18:22.3 3
7 Tighe, Katherine 12 Mayfield 18:22.5 4
8 Serhan, Emily 12 Mayfield 18:22.8 5
9 Sanchez, Marisa 12 Mayfield 18:22.9 6
10 Gallardo, Jessica 12 Bishop Amat 18:28.3 7
11 Marine, Demi 12 Covina 18:34.2 8
12 Rodriguez, Carissa 9 Fillmore 18:36.1 9
13 Paez, Olivia 9 Bishop Amat 18:38.3 10
14 Reyes, Mandy 12 Crean Lutheran 18:45.2 11
15 Frace, Brittni 12 Atascadero 18:55.1 12
16 Smith, Mckenna 9 Mayfield 18:55.9 13
17 Nisbet, Ellie 11 Atascadero 18:56.8 14
18 Cabrera, Haley 11 Big Bear 19:00.0 15
19 Tabrizi, Nadia 9 Jserra 19:03.0 16
20 Wynn, Shaylynn 10 San Dimas 19:03.0
21 Gracian, Vanessa 10 Covina 19:04.3 17
22 Rivera, Gabbie 9 Bishop Amat 19:05.0 18
23 Perez, Lupita 12 Fillmore 19:06.4 19
24 Palomino, Ally 11 Bishop Amat 19:10.2 20
25 Creasey, Amber 9 Immaculate Heart 19:13.6 21
26 Fortner, Sophie 12 Mayfield 19:24.9 22
27 Fulcomer, Nicolette 9 El Segundo 19:27.7 23
28 Crosson, Casey 11 Harvard/Westlake 19:29.2 24
29 Rivera, Leslie 12 Bishop Amat 19:31.1 25
30 Yago, Malina 10 Marymount 19:35.2
31 Hesseltine, Holly 11 Rosary 19:35.7 26
32 Giacobetti, Mckayla 11 Jserra 19:35.9 27
33 Dipaolo, Adena 9 La Canada 19:40.6 28
34 Gonzalez, Leslie 10 Rosary 19:42.1 29
35 Tafoya, Brieanna 11 Foothill Technology 19:44.3 30
36 Cabrera, Hanna 11 Big Bear 19:44.9 31
37 Hoffman, Grace 10 El Segundo 19:45.9 32
38 Benitez, Charisma 9 Covina 19:49.1 33
39 Lamontagne, Grace 10 Laguna Beach 19:51.2 34
40 Livengood, Claire 9 Atascadero 19:51.2 35
41 Del Rosario, Danielle 12 Immaculate Heart 19:51.8 36
42 Posada, Makinna 12 Rosary 19:52.1 37
43 Porter, Rachel 12 Harvard/Westlake 19:52.6 38
44 Torres, Nyssa 12 Foothill Technology 19:52.6 39
45 Federoff, Juliette 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:53.7 40
46 Tadeo, Raquel 11 Foothill Technology 19:55.5 41
47 Contreras, Natali 11 Covina 19:56.5 42
48 Ellias, Audrey 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:58.6 43
49 Alvarez, Taylor 12 Laguna Beach 20:00.3 44
50 Kelly, Ana 11 Laguna Beach 20:00.7 45
51 Cabrera, Samantha 12 Bishop Amat 20:01.7 46
52 Sones, Gabby 11 Foothill Technology 20:03.2 47
53 Toste, Maddie 11 Atascadero 20:03.7 48
54 Coppola, Ella 11 Jserra 20:06.7 49
55 Kirkegaard, Sophie 9 Foothill Technology 20:08.2 50
56 Hendricks, Sidney 10 Mayfield 20:08.4 51
57 Stamer, Marin 9 Big Bear 20:09.0 52
58 Orozco, Maria 12 Atascadero 20:09.4 53
59 Rushing, Kallie 10 La Canada 20:11.2 54
60 Covarrubias, Victoria 12 Covina 20:13.1 55
61 Hess, Ellah 10 Crean Lutheran 20:13.2 56
62 Giacobetti, Skylar 10 Jserra 20:14.6 57
63 Stiles, Madeleine 12 Big Bear 20:15.0 58
64 Gomez, Ashley 10 Bishop Amat 20:15.7 59
65 Silva, Izabella 11 Covina 20:16.6 60
66 Shoemaker, Pearl 12 Laguna Beach 20:16.8 61
67 Abusaid, Isabella 9 Jserra 20:18.2 62
68 Gonzales, Aryana 9 Atascadero 20:18.5 63
69 Alexander, London 10 Harvard/Westlake 20:20.1 64
70 Hughes, Katie 11 Immaculate Heart 20:21.3 65
71 Alvarez, Lauryn 12 Laguna Beach 20:22.2 66
72 Harmon, Brianna 12 El Segundo 20:22.6 67
73 Araya, Nicole 12 Harvard/Westlake 20:27.0 68
74 Marruffo, Andrea 9 Fillmore 20:27.5 69
75 Kachikis, Lily 10 Immaculate Heart 20:30.8 70
76 Coda, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:31.2 71
77 Sciarra, Savanah 9 Crean Lutheran 20:32.2 72
78 Kiechler, Ellie 9 Mayfield 20:32.5 73
79 Jones, Lauren 12 Harvard/Westlake 20:33.7 74
80 Tadeo, Ada 11 Foothill Technology 20:37.3 75
81 Smith, Mikayla 11 Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:41.3 76
82 Cohn, Molly 9 Laguna Beach 20:41.3 77
83 Hale, Zoe 9 La Canada 20:45.9 78
84 Lee, Gabriella 9 El Segundo 20:46.6 79
85 Saltonstall, Tristan 10 Jserra 20:55.7 80
86 Sciarra, Ariana 12 Crean Lutheran 20:59.0 81
87 Fonk, Bella 9 Laguna Beach 21:00.9 82
88 Johnson, Genevieve 12 El Segundo 21:00.9 83
89 Najera, Carolyn 11 Immaculate Heart 21:03.1 84
90 Barzdukas, Rasa 11 Harvard/Westlake 21:07.3 85
91 Howe, Lochryn 11 Harvard/Westlake 21:11.3 86
92 Ruffier, Chloe 10 Rosary 21:12.8 87
93 Lutfi, Jennifer 11 Rosary 21:13.6 88
94 Faivre, Natalie 11 El Segundo 21:14.8 89
95 Boche, Mariah 9 Atascadero 21:20.5 90
96 Martinez, Julissa 9 Fillmore 21:26.1 91
97 Johnson, Maddie 12 Crean Lutheran 21:27.0 92
98 Bond, Sydney 9 La Canada 21:29.4 93
99 Aslanian, Lynette 10 La Canada 21:29.6 94
100 Neelin, Liese 9 Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:30.4 95
101 Vazquez, Kimberly 12 Fillmore 21:30.6 96
102 Cedeno, Aundrea 11 Covina 21:38.1 97
103 Mata, Elyse 9 Jserra 21:39.0 98
104 Hoferer, Emma 9 Rosary 21:40.0 99
105 Lottman, Emma 10 Crean Lutheran 21:44.0 100
106 Ruiz, Erika 12 Fillmore 21:59.5 101
107 Salinas, Aurora 11 Big Bear 22:03.1 102
108 Orr, Joy 12 Crean Lutheran 22:10.0 103
109 Lozano, Marciela 11 El Segundo 22:13.2 104
110 Ayala, Brandy 11 Big Bear 22:15.6 105
111 Torres, Irma 12 Fillmore 22:25.1 106
112 Ong, Caroline 10 Rosary 22:29.5 107
113 Gibson, Catherine 10 Immaculate Heart 22:42.0 108
114 Salinas, Lola 9 Immaculate Heart 23:00.5 109
115 Yi, Janice 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 23:32.2 110
116 Bowman, Morgan 11 La Canada 24:25.0 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mayfield 50 4 5 6 13 22 51 73
Total Time: 1:33:29.00
Average: 18:41.80
2 Bishop Amat 80 7 10 18 20 25 46 59
Total Time: 1:34:52.90
Average: 18:58.58
3 Covina 155 8 17 33 42 55 60 97
Total Time: 1:37:37.20
Average: 19:31.44
4 Foothill Technology 160 3 30 39 41 47 50 75
Total Time: 1:37:57.90
Average: 19:35.58
5 Atascadero 162 12 14 35 48 53 63 90
Total Time: 1:37:56.20
Average: 19:35.24
6 Jserra 211 16 27 49 57 62 80 98
Total Time: 1:39:18.40
Average: 19:51.68
7 Notre Dame (S.O.) 232 2 40 43 71 76 95 110
Total Time: 1:39:23.60
Average: 19:52.72
8 Laguna Beach 250 34 44 45 61 66 77 82
Total Time: 1:40:31.20
Average: 20:06.24
9 La Canada 254 1 28 54 78 93 94 111
Total Time: 1:40:00.70
Average: 20:00.14
10 Big Bear 258 15 31 52 58 102 105
Total Time: 1:41:12.00
Average: 20:14.40
11 Rosary 267 26 29 37 87 88 99 107
Total Time: 1:41:36.30
Average: 20:19.26
12 Harvard/Westlake 268 24 38 64 68 74 85 86
Total Time: 1:40:42.60
Average: 20:08.52
13 Immaculate Heart 276 21 36 65 70 84 108 109
Total Time: 1:41:00.60
Average: 20:12.12
14 El Segundo 284 23 32 67 79 83 89 104
Total Time: 1:41:23.70
Average: 20:16.74
15 Fillmore 284 9 19 69 91 96 101 106
Total Time: 1:41:06.70
Average: 20:13.34
16 Crean Lutheran 312 11 56 72 81 92 100 103
Total Time: 1:41:56.60
Average: 20:23.32
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #976 Gaskell, Stefani 12 Sultana 17:27.1
2 #734 Smith, Jacquelyn 12 Palos Verdes 17:43.5 1
3 #636 Magnani, Michelle 12 Moorpark 17:50.3 2
4 #391 Mackellar, Shannon 11 Esperanza 17:56.7 3
5 #367 Vincent, Lucina 10 El Dorado 17:59.3
6 #685 Beneduce, Emile 11 Oak Park 18:03.3 4
7 #390 Dholakia, Sapna 11 Esperanza 18:05.4 5
8 #138 Creese, Kelsey 12 Bonita 18:11.9 6
9 #641 Walla, Nevaeh 9 Moorpark 18:17.0 7
10 #395 Shea, Summer 10 Esperanza 18:21.4 8
11 #743 Davis, Ashley 12 Paso Robles 18:22.3 9
12 #285 Powers, Raquel 11 Corona del Mar 18:29.8 10
13 #732 Regan, Alexandra 11 Palos Verdes 18:31.5 11
14 #147 Halm, Carly 12 Brea Olinda 18:32.6 12
15 #687 Cruz-Albrecht, Syl 9 Oak Park 18:41.1 13
16 #577 Rinke, Mckenna 11 Laguna Hills 18:42.3 14
17 #729 Hines, Camille 11 Palos Verdes 18:44.6 15
18 #744 Meeder, Annie 11 Paso Robles 18:45.3 16
19 #1154 Lee, Ashley 11 Yorba Linda 18:52.8 17
20 #286 Schmidt, Lilly 12 Corona del Mar 18:53.1 18
21 #639 Wade, Beth 12 Moorpark 19:01.8 19
22 #728 Bourgeois, Lauren 12 Palos Verdes 19:06.7 20
23 #690 Shulze, Sarah 9 Oak Park 19:07.3 21
24 #143 Ward, Alyssa 10 Bonita 19:08.3 22
25 #877 Shulman, Mckenzie 10 Santa Margarita 19:09.2
26 #640 Wade, Kelly 9 Moorpark 19:14.2 23
27 #246 Lopez, Nathalia 9 Century 19:17.3
28 #1155 Lida, Rachel 12 Yorba Linda 19:17.7 24
29 #686 Blackwell, Brittan 12 Oak Park 19:18.2 25
30 #280 Choe, Jacqueline 12 Corona del Mar 19:19.7 26
31 #392 Oden, Dominique 12 Esperanza 19:21.9 27
32 #864 Morgan, Hope 12 San Luis Obispo 19:22.5 28
33 #394 Robin, Bremer 9 Esperanza 19:24.7 29
34 #730 Irish, Morgan 12 Palos Verdes 19:27.5 30
35 #665 Diaz, Misty 10 Norwalk 19:28.3 31
36 #668 Melendez, Jennifer 12 Norwalk 19:29.1 32
37 #731 Polischeck, Olivia 11 Palos Verdes 19:29.6 33
38 #282 Crane, Hannah 12 Corona del Mar 19:30.2 34
39 #667 Galindo, Ruby 10 Norwalk 19:32.4 35
40 #142 Villareal, Alicia 12 Bonita 19:34.3 36
41 #1153 Heckle, Sarah 10 Yorba Linda 19:36.7 37
42 #146 Grubbs, Kylee 12 Brea Olinda 19:41.3 38
43 #150 Tsabadze, Sophy 12 Brea Olinda 19:44.2 39
44 #638 Villa, Amanda 10 Moorpark 19:44.3 40
45 #281 Correnty, Katie 12 Corona del Mar 19:46.1 41
46 #151 Recinos, Lin Yi 11 Brea Olinda 19:46.9 42
47 #689 Sadon, Danielle 10 Oak Park 19:47.0 43
48 #937 Ye, Emily 12 South Pasadena 19:49.8 44
49 #144 Warner, Valerie 10 Bonita 19:50.6 45
50 #389 Kline, Cassidy 10 Esperanza 19:52.5 46
51 #393 Reeves, Lauren 10 Esperanza 19:52.7 47
52 #145 Batchelor, Hannah 12 Brea Olinda 19:52.8 48
53 #1091 O'Brien, Kamryn 10 West Valley 19:54.1 49
54 #1089 Martinez, Gloria 10 West Valley 19:54.6 50
55 #931 Bock, Elizabeth 9 South Pasadena 19:57.2 51
56 #733 Cohen, Samantha 10 Palos Verdes 19:58.4 52
57 #149 Lehman, Meredith 12 Brea Olinda 20:02.6 53
58 #1156 Mandley, Jaylin 10 Yorba Linda 20:06.9 54
59 #860 Grady, Jenny 12 San Luis Obispo 20:08.5 55
60 #637 Swieca, Jennifer 12 Moorpark 20:09.4 56
61 #576 Garcia, Daniela 11 Laguna Hills 20:10.1 57
62 #1086 Hernandez, Alexis 12 West Valley 20:11.5 58
63 #1152 Gage, Raegan 12 Yorba Linda 20:12.8 59
64 #141 Sedor, Hollie 12 Bonita 20:14.9 60
65 #574 Buttlar, Eden 12 Laguna Hills 20:16.0 61
66 #283 Gerken, Bella 11 Corona del Mar 20:17.0 62
67 #3500 Goldrod, Sarah 11 Moorpark 20:17.5 63
68 #455 Lacey, Heather 12 Granite Hills 20:18.5 64
69 #454 Hele, Caroline 9 Granite Hills 20:18.9 65
70 #578 Turner, Lauren 9 Laguna Hills 20:23.4 66
71 #866 Simard, Samantha 9 San Luis Obispo 20:23.8 67
72 #140 Perez, Deanna 11 Bonita 20:24.7 68
73 #132 Garrett, Brooke 11 Bolsa Grande 20:26.7 69
74 #284 Lee, Gigi 9 Corona del Mar 20:27.5 70
75 #865 Nunes, Sierra 12 San Luis Obispo 20:30.0 71
76 #935 Wielenga, Maaike 12 South Pasadena 20:31.1 72
77 #861 Hamilton, Kendall 11 San Luis Obispo 20:31.8 73
78 #137 Tran, Britney 11 Bolsa Grande 20:32.6 74
79 #459 Toarmina, Abby 10 Granite Hills 20:32.7 75
80 #669 Ramirez, Alejandra 10 Norwalk 20:36.8 76
81 #691 Wall, Michaela 12 Oak Park 20:37.2 77
82 #134 Kanuho, Laina 10 Bolsa Grande 20:37.2 78
83 #131 Dominguez, Maria 11 Bolsa Grande 20:40.7 79
84 #1151 Asciak, Taylor 12 Yorba Linda 20:41.8 80
85 #748 Schultz, Amanda 12 Paso Robles 20:42.4 81
86 #1150 Armendariz, Alyssa 11 Yorba Linda 20:45.0 82
87 #932 Bock, Fiona 12 South Pasadena 20:45.6 83
88 #742 Caruana, Kendall 9 Paso Robles 20:45.7 84
89 #573 Bair, Kaylie 10 Laguna Hills 20:46.6 85
90 #133 Jardon, Lizbeth 12 Bolsa Grande 20:49.6 86
91 #148 Kim, Vivian 11 Brea Olinda 20:53.0 87
92 #688 Jones, Julia 12 Oak Park 20:55.5 88
93 #575 Floyd, Faith 11 Laguna Hills 20:59.4 89
94 #746 Pugh, Torri 9 Paso Robles 21:06.0 90
95 #135 Ocampo, Nancy 11 Bolsa Grande 21:07.2 91
96 #933 Engelsman, Maddy 10 South Pasadena 21:11.7 92
97 #745 Owens, Madison 11 Paso Robles 21:19.9 93
98 #936 Nunez, Briana 10 South Pasadena 21:21.8 94
99 #458 Stevenson, Brooke 9 Granite Hills 21:29.1 95
100 #1090 Mendivil, Alexis 9 West Valley 21:30.4 96
101 #863 Miettinenen, Cindy 12 San Luis Obispo 21:35.7 97
102 #862 Manderino, Emma 10 San Luis Obispo 21:37.9 98
103 #664 De La O, Alejandra 11 Norwalk 21:40.5 99
104 #747 Putman, Jeneva 10 Paso Robles 21:42.0 100
105 #934 Liu, Carorine 10 South Pasadena 21:46.9 101
106 #139 Del Toro, Noel 11 Bonita 21:48.6 102
107 #136 Valentin, Stephani 10 Bolsa Grande 21:56.6 103
108 #1085 Hameister, Joelle 11 West Valley 22:02.4 104
109 #572 Arrese, Andrea 10 Laguna Hills 22:09.3 105
110 #1088 Lett, Julianne 12 West Valley 22:09.8 106
111 #457 Packer, Emily 12 Granite Hills 22:31.2 107
112 #1087 Hernandez, Breanna 9 West Valley 22:43.8 108
113 #670 Zamora, Nayroby 12 Norwalk 22:46.6 109
114 #666 Galindo, Cristal 11 Norwalk 23:24.6 110
115 #456 Lindstrom, Jzsanes 10 Granite Hills 23:46.6 111
116 #460 Trujillo, Tamara 11 Granite Hills 23:53.3 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Esperanza 72 3 5 8 27 29 46 47
Total Time: 1:33:10.10
Average: 18:38.02
2 Palos Verdes 77 1 11 15 20 30 33 52
Total Time: 1:33:33.80
Average: 18:42.76
3 Moorpark 91 2 7 19 23 40 56 63
Total Time: 1:34:07.60
Average: 18:49.52
4 Oak Park 106 4 13 21 25 43 77 88
Total Time: 1:34:56.90
Average: 18:59.38
5 Corona del Mar 129 10 18 26 34 41 62 70
Total Time: 1:35:58.90
Average: 19:11.78
6 Bonita 169 6 22 36 45 60 68 102
Total Time: 1:37:00.00
Average: 19:24.00
7 Brea Olinda 179 12 38 39 42 48 53 87
Total Time: 1:37:37.80
Average: 19:31.56
8 Yorba Linda 191 17 24 37 54 59 80 82
Total Time: 1:38:06.90
Average: 19:37.38
9 Norwalk 273 31 32 35 76 99 109 110
Total Time: 1:40:47.10
Average: 20:09.42
10 Paso Robles 280 9 16 81 84 90 93 100
Total Time: 1:39:41.70
Average: 19:56.34
11 Laguna Hills 283 14 57 61 66 85 89 105
Total Time: 1:40:18.40
Average: 20:03.68
12 San Luis Obispo 294 28 55 67 71 73 97 98
Total Time: 1:40:56.60
Average: 20:11.32
13 South Pasadena 342 44 51 72 83 92 94 101
Total Time: 1:42:15.40
Average: 20:27.08
14 West Valley 357 49 50 58 96 104 106 108
Total Time: 1:43:33.00
Average: 20:42.60
15 Bolsa Grande 386 69 74 78 79 86 91 103
Total Time: 1:43:06.80
Average: 20:37.36
16 Granite Hills 406 64 65 75 95 107 111 112
Total Time: 1:45:10.40
Average: 21:02.08
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #156 Tamagno, Austin 12 Brea Olinda 14:50.3 1
2 #867 Bolger, Callum 11 San Luis Obispo 14:59.2
3 #66 Capetillo, Salvado 12 Baldwin Park 15:20.9 2
4 #979 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Sultana 15:23.8 3
5 #833 Ramos, Kevin 9 Rubidoux 15:25.8 4
6 #737 Franklin, Robert 12 Palos Verdes 15:26.9 5
7 #155 Orellana, Giovanni 11 Brea Olinda 15:30.3 6
8 #940 Corcoran, Colby 10 St. John Bosco 15:36.4
9 #439 Ayala, Samuel 12 Gahr 15:36.7
10 #749 Armendariz, Luis 11 Paso Robles 15:40.9 7
11 #751 Berti, Trad 11 Paso Robles 15:42.4 8
12 #752 Chamberlain, Ganno 12 Paso Robles 15:44.8 9
13 #154 Mcnulty, Kevin 10 Brea Olinda 15:48.9 10
14 #240 Caballero, Michael 12 Cathedral 15:51.1 11
15 #755 Potter, Josh 12 Paso Robles 15:52.8 12
16 #977 Mercado, Uriel 11 Sultana 15:52.9 13
17 #126 Juarez, Federico 12 Bloomington 15:53.0 14
18 #831 Gonzalez, Erik 11 Rubidoux 15:56.4 15
19 #720 Smith, Jacob 11 Pacifica (G.G.) 15:56.7
20 #157 Tobin, Joe 12 Brea Olinda 15:56.7 16
21 #1163 Silva, Henry 12 Yorba Linda 15:57.3 17
22 #279 Zavala, Josh 12 Colony 15:58.8 18
23 #519 Salazar, Mario 12 Indio 15:59.5 19
24 #1157 Aragone, Tomas 12 Yorba Linda 16:00.1 20
25 #740 Reid, Duncan 12 Palos Verdes 16:00.9 21
26 #502 Martinez, Juan 11 Hueneme 16:01.4 22
27 #72 Velazquez, Adolfo 12 Baldwin Park 16:01.7 23
28 #916 Bermudez, Cesar 12 Sierra Vista 16:01.8
29 #513 Barrera, Luis 11 Indio 16:05.5 24
30 #553 Flores, Rudy 12 La Sierra 16:06.2 25
31 #70 Melchor, Jose 11 Baldwin Park 16:07.0 26
32 #702 Jimenez, Eric 12 Ocean View 16:07.6 27
33 #130 Vazquez, Gerardo 11 Bloomington 16:08.5 28
34 #293 Robertson, Thomas 12 Corona del Mar 16:11.0 29
35 #158 Tobin, Jon 10 Brea Olinda 16:13.8 30
36 #71 Nunez, Edgar 10 Baldwin Park 16:14.3 31
37 #735 Butler, Davis 12 Palos Verdes 16:14.8 32
38 #241 Cantu, Alexander 10 Cathedral 16:17.8 33
39 #557 Rocha, Kevin 11 La Sierra 16:19.0 34
40 #911 Holbrook, Michael 11 Servite 16:22.2 35
41 #555 Manuel, Mata 12 La Sierra 16:23.1 36
42 #278 Tobin, Ryan 12 Colony 16:23.5 37
43 #739 Irish, Ian 10 Palos Verdes 16:24.2 38
44 #243 Romare, Ashford 12 Cathedral 16:25.0 39
45 #245 Skarr, Jacob 11 Cathedral 16:25.8 40
46 #275 Madrigal, Matthew 12 Colony 16:25.9 41
47 #830 Flores, Tyler 11 Rubidoux 16:26.5 42
48 #982 Williams, Zach 10 Sultana 16:26.8 43
49 #705 St. Pierre, Ryan 11 Ocean View 16:28.8 44
50 #750 Bedrosian, Taylor 12 Paso Robles 16:31.6 45
51 #69 Hernandez, Adrian 10 Baldwin Park 16:32.5 46
52 #504 Villalpando, Luis 10 Hueneme 16:33.1 47
53 #276 Mendoza, Ralph 12 Colony 16:33.8 48
54 #1159 Joseph, Zack 12 Yorba Linda 16:34.6 49
55 #153 Dempsey, John 10 Brea Olinda 16:34.7 50
56 #501 Leyva, Adrain 10 Hueneme 16:35.0 51
57 #1161 Papin, Brandon 11 Yorba Linda 16:36.9 52
58 #277 Rossman, Kyle 12 Colony 16:37.8 53
59 #129 Parga, Miguel 11 Bloomington 16:38.8 54
60 #242 Perez, Anthony 10 Cathedral 16:40.5 55
61 #912 Rosales, Mauro 10 Servite 16:42.3 56
62 #516 Lopez, Jesus 12 Indio 16:43.3 57
63 #500 Hernandez, Ricky 12 Hueneme 16:44.2 58
64 #127 Lopez, Alberto 9 Bloomington 16:44.9 59
65 #908 Barajas, Adriel 11 Servite 16:45.4 60
66 #125 Diaz, Alex 11 Bloomington 16:45.9 61
67 #834 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Rubidoux 16:46.5 62
68 #288 Hellgren, Leif 11 Corona del Mar 16:47.7 63
69 #910 Garcia, Erick 12 Servite 16:49.0 64
70 #551 Esteva, Melvin 12 La Sierra 16:49.4 65
71 #701 Fuentes, Jesus 11 Ocean View 16:49.5 66
72 #741 Teets, William 9 Palos Verdes 16:50.5 67
73 #832 Guzman, Humberto 12 Rubidoux 16:51.2 68
74 #703 Montes, Edwin 9 Ocean View 16:53.3 69
75 #239 Bravo, David 11 Cathedral 16:56.2 70
76 #556 Munoz, Alex 11 La Sierra 16:58.9 71
77 #913 Sarino, Vincent 10 Servite 16:59.7 72
78 #983 Zapata, Isaac 11 Sultana 17:00.5 73
79 #498 Baltazar, Gildardo 11 Hueneme 17:00.7 74
80 #909 Cazarez, Michael 12 Servite 17:03.3 75
81 #68 Garcia, Anthony 10 Baldwin Park 17:03.8 76
82 #128 Mariscal, Alejandr 11 Bloomington 17:04.0 77
83 #67 Cervantes, Jessie 12 Baldwin Park 17:04.1 78
84 #292 Paragas, Matt 12 Corona del Mar 17:06.0 79
85 #514 Diaz-Reyes, Johny 11 Indio 17:06.4 80
86 #980 Roman, Paul 11 Sultana 17:06.8 81
87 #753 Cortes, Pablo 9 Paso Robles 17:09.1 82
88 #754 Navarro, Damian 11 Paso Robles 17:11.0 83
89 #152 Apahidean, Drew 11 Brea Olinda 17:11.4 84
90 #517 Mejia, Andres 10 Indio 17:12.9 85
91 #515 Dominguez, Erick 11 Indio 17:17.0 86
92 #699 Brito, David 10 Ocean View 17:17.7 87
93 #274 Holland, Ryan 11 Colony 17:19.6 88
94 #124 Castillo, Joe 10 Bloomington 17:21.0 89
95 #273 Contreras, Matthew 12 Colony 17:21.1 90
96 #829 Cadenas, Alejandro 12 Rubidoux 17:22.0 91
97 #244 Salazar, David 9 Cathedral 17:24.4 92
98 #914 Somerville, Triste 12 Servite 17:26.0 93
99 #1162 Rawal, Sumesh 11 Yorba Linda 17:26.7 94
100 #978 Mercado, Uziel 10 Sultana 17:28.2 95
101 #289 Le, Daniel 11 Corona del Mar 17:30.4 96
102 #738 Nygren, Wade 9 Palos Verdes 17:31.4 97
103 #700 Carles, Adam 11 Ocean View 17:33.6 98
104 #704 Montes, Luis 12 Ocean View 17:35.4 99
105 #503 Sanchez, Enrique 12 Hueneme 17:37.2 100
106 #518 Poblano, Jonathan 12 Indio 17:38.0 101
107 #291 Means, Joshua 9 Corona del Mar 17:44.5 102
108 #554 Reynal, Bryan 11 La Sierra 17:48.4 103
109 #499 Barriga, Luis 11 Hueneme 17:50.5 104
110 #552 Cisneros, Felician 10 La Sierra 17:51.1 105
111 #981 Valero, Jorge 11 Sultana 17:52.3 106
112 #1160 Lee, Brian 11 Yorba Linda 17:53.8 107
113 #287 Garcia, Rhamseys 10 Corona del Mar 17:56.3 108
114 #290 Lin, Chris 12 Corona del Mar 17:57.9 109
115 #1158 Gutierrez, Michael 9 Yorba Linda 18:04.1 110
116 #828 Adame, Freddie 12 Rubidoux 18:53.4 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brea Olinda 63 1 6 10 16 30 50 84
Total Time: 1:18:20.00
Average: 15:40.00
2 Paso Robles 81 7 8 9 12 45 82 83
Total Time: 1:19:32.50
Average: 15:54.50
3 Baldwin Park 128 2 23 26 31 46 76 78
Total Time: 1:20:16.40
Average: 16:03.28
4 Palos Verdes 163 5 21 32 38 67 97
Total Time: 1:20:57.30
Average: 16:11.46
5 Cathedral 178 11 33 39 40 55 70 92
Total Time: 1:21:40.20
Average: 16:20.04
6 Rubidoux 191 4 15 42 62 68 91 111
Total Time: 1:21:26.40
Average: 16:17.28
7 Colony 197 18 37 41 48 53 88 90
Total Time: 1:21:59.80
Average: 16:23.96
8 Sultana 213 3 13 43 73 81 95 106
Total Time: 1:21:50.80
Average: 16:22.16
9 Bloomington 216 14 28 54 59 61 77 89
Total Time: 1:22:11.10
Average: 16:26.22
10 La Sierra 231 25 34 36 65 71 103 105
Total Time: 1:22:36.60
Average: 16:31.32
11 Yorba Linda 232 17 20 49 52 94 107 110
Total Time: 1:22:35.60
Average: 16:31.12
12 Hueneme 252 22 47 51 58 74 100 104
Total Time: 1:22:54.40
Average: 16:34.88
13 Indio 265 19 24 57 80 85 86 101
Total Time: 1:23:07.60
Average: 16:37.52
14 Servite 287 35 56 60 64 72 75 93
Total Time: 1:23:38.60
Average: 16:43.72
15 Ocean View 293 27 44 66 69 87 98 99
Total Time: 1:23:36.90
Average: 16:43.38
16 Corona del Mar 369 29 63 79 96 102 108 109
Total Time: 1:25:19.60
Average: 17:03.92
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #529 Burkhardt, Andrew 12 Jserra 15:03.4 1
2 #431 Bojorquez, Moses 12 Foothill Technology 15:10.0 2
3 #123 Santoyo, Robbie 12 Bishop Amat 15:22.0 3
4 #883 Jimenez, Johnny 12 Santa Ynez 15:30.2 4
5 #375 Glynn, Gavin 12 El Segundo 15:33.5 5
6 #437 Rodriguez, Jared 11 Foothill Technology 15:44.2 6
7 #488 Stovitz, Jack 12 Harvard/Westlake 15:52.4 7
8 #308 Salazar, Daniel 12 Covina 16:02.1 8
9 #592 Miller, Jacob 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:02.1 9
10 #642 Stafford, Andrew 12 Morro Bay 16:02.9
11 #882 Illes, Brian 12 Santa Ynez 16:04.1 10
12 #118 Diaz, Adrian 12 Bishop Amat 16:04.3 11
13 #73 Fernandez, Manuel 12 Bassett 16:05.1
14 #881 Hill, Tommy 11 Santa Ynez 16:05.7 12
15 #580 Acosta, Isaac 11 Lompoc 16:06.1
16 #1182 Leforce, Khaleel 12 Yucca Valley 16:07.3 13
17 #483 Hollander, Nate 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:12.2 14
18 #1179 Deluna, Dylan 11 Yucca Valley 16:13.5 15
19 #294 Hachac, Elliot 11 Costa Mesa 16:14.9
20 #107 Ramos, Mauricio 11 Big Bear 16:17.5 16
21 #489 Sweeney, Nicholas 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:18.2 17
22 #856 Garcia, Joseph 11 Salesian 16:18.6
23 #321 Odenwald, Craig 10 Crean Lutheran 16:25.5 18
24 #108 Randle, Nathan 10 Big Bear 16:27.4 19
25 #486 Santillan, Jason 11 Harvard/Westlake 16:28.8 20
26 #305 Nava, Cesar 10 Covina 16:28.9 21
27 #695 Newman, Graham 10 Oaks Christian 16:29.5 22
28 #120 Huerta, Luis 11 Bishop Amat 16:29.8 23
29 #659 Flores, Rogelio 12 Nipomo 16:30.7 24
30 #662 Morgan, Garrett 11 Nipomo 16:31.9 25
31 #527 Abusaid, Nico 11 Jserra 16:33.1 26
32 #433 Casswell, Trey 11 Foothill Technology 16:34.6 27
33 #1180 Diaz, Jorge 10 Yucca Valley 16:35.1 28
34 #303 Jacinto, Ben 11 Covina 16:37.9 29
35 #306 Pineda, Jose 10 Covina 16:39.9 30
36 #693 Erbes, Jacob 10 Oaks Christian 16:40.7 31
37 #304 Johnson, Charley 12 Covina 16:41.7 32
38 #485 Ring, Jonah 10 Harvard/Westlake 16:42.2 33
39 #569 Nielson, Penn 12 Laguna Beach 16:44.3 34
40 #696 Robinett, Trent 11 Oaks Christian 16:46.8 35
41 #875 Beck, Xavier 11 San Marino 16:47.9
42 #1184 Vasquez, Damian 10 Yucca Valley 16:49.2 36
43 #684 Wright, Enzo 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 16:52.2 37
44 #432 Neville, Andrew 12 Foothill Technology 16:53.7 38
45 #378 Mahon, Shane 11 El Segundo 16:54.4 39
46 #593 Mowery, Lucas 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:54.9 40
47 #528 Briggs, Ethan 11 Jserra 16:56.0 41
48 #435 Llamas, Alec 10 Foothill Technology 16:56.0 42
49 #566 Butler, Drake 12 Laguna Beach 16:57.4 43
50 #571 Whitlock, Ryan 11 Laguna Beach 16:58.7 44
51 #880 Hill, Cody 11 Santa Ynez 17:01.0 45
52 #381 Rifkin, Garnet 10 El Segundo 17:02.1 46
53 #531 Herold, Peter 9 Jserra 17:02.3 47
54 #885 Smith, Grehson 12 Santa Ynez 17:03.1 48
55 #379 Nebel, Pierce 11 El Segundo 17:05.1 49
56 #682 Ruegg, Kristian 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:07.1 50
57 #660 Gocke, Joseph 10 Nipomo 17:07.5 51
58 #122 Reyes, Vincent 11 Bishop Amat 17:08.9 52
59 #318 Kochan, Dylan 9 Crean Lutheran 17:10.5 53
60 #484 McNab, Austin 10 Harvard/Westlake 17:11.8 54
61 #320 Miller, Garrett 9 Crean Lutheran 17:13.7 55
62 #408 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Fillmore 17:15.2 56
63 #533 Perez, Chris 12 Jserra 17:17.7 57
64 #1178 Contreras, Gabriel 11 Yucca Valley 17:19.0 58
65 #436 Marcoux, John 9 Foothill Technology 17:20.0 59
66 #698 Strother, Preston 11 Oaks Christian 17:20.6 60
67 #678 Armstrong, Ryan 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:20.7 61
68 #567 La Montagne, Luc 10 Laguna Beach 17:21.6 62
69 #658 Diaz, Devin 9 Nipomo 17:22.1 63
70 #1181 Harman, Nathan 11 Yucca Valley 17:22.3 64
71 #105 Little, Fletcher 9 Big Bear 17:26.0 65
72 #117 Arrellano, Angel 10 Bishop Amat 17:27.2 66
73 #591 Kaufmann, Jonah 12 Lutheran (Orange) 17:27.4 67
74 #404 Martinez, Johnny 11 Fillmore 17:28.7 68
75 #879 Rojas, Dennis 12 Santa Ynez 17:28.7 69
76 #681 Rondan, Lucas 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:28.8 70
77 #119 Hernandez, Isaiah 9 Bishop Amat 17:31.7 71
78 #570 Svenson, Ayrton 11 Laguna Beach 17:32.3 72
79 #692 Borzone, Alek 9 Oaks Christian 17:33.2 73
80 #565 Andrews, Tim 12 Laguna Beach 17:35.3 74
81 #376 Gutierrez, Daniel 11 El Segundo 17:36.8 75
82 #680 Marable, Anthony 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:37.0 76
83 #657 Angeles, Raul 12 Nipomo 17:37.2 77
84 #697 Schaub, Colin 11 Oaks Christian 17:38.2 78
85 #104 Diaz, Mark 11 Big Bear 17:38.3 79
86 #103 Diaz, Chris 10 Big Bear 17:39.6 80
87 #317 Campbell, Chris 12 Crean Lutheran 17:45.2 81
88 #106 Moralez, Chris 11 Big Bear 17:46.0 82
89 #530 Burkhardt, Matthew 9 Jserra 17:47.5 83
90 #434 Bufford, Jonah 11 Foothill Technology 17:47.7 84
91 #487 Shibuya, Andrew 9 Harvard/Westlake 17:51.7 85
92 #406 Orozco, Adrian 11 Fillmore 17:54.4 86
93 #1029 Walton, Spencer 11 Twentynine Palms 17:56.9
94 #302 Chavez, Cesar 10 Covina 17:59.5 87
95 #568 Kramer, William 11 Laguna Beach 18:00.9 88
96 #683 Simmons, Thomas 10 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:03.9 89
97 #322 Weiss, Peter 10 Crean Lutheran 18:04.9 90
98 #307 Rubalcava, Andrew 11 Covina 18:06.3 91
99 #590 Glicker, Aiden 9 Lutheran (Orange) 18:07.8 92
100 #377 McMullin, Kevin 12 El Segundo 18:09.4 93
101 #679 Lagerstrom, Brenna 12 Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:13.2 94
102 #589 Chang, Carlton 12 Lutheran (Orange) 18:14.7 95
103 #884 Moniot, Eric 12 Santa Ynez 18:16.2 96
104 #532 Mosher, Jack 12 Jserra 18:17.7 97
105 #663 Navarro, Josue 11 Nipomo 18:18.5 98
106 #594 Schmidt, Cameron 10 Lutheran (Orange) 18:22.0 99
107 #380 O'Connor, Evan 11 El Segundo 18:24.9 100
108 #409 Sanchez, Michael 10 Fillmore 18:30.8 101
109 #121 Huerta, Vicente 9 Bishop Amat 18:32.4 102
110 #316 Bilotta, Evan 10 Crean Lutheran 18:33.4 103
111 #109 Torres, Matt 11 Big Bear 18:34.8 104
112 #1183 Sou, Peter 10 Yucca Valley 18:39.3 105
113 #405 Ordaz, Johnny 10 Fillmore 18:42.7 106
114 #403 Andrade, Christian 10 Fillmore 18:46.7 107
115 #319 Sutherland, Jacob 9 Crean Lutheran 18:48.4 108
116 #595 Schroeder, Lucas 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:58.5 109
117 #407 Ponce, Curtis 12 Fillmore 19:11.1 110
118 #661 Hinojosa Perez, Je 9 Nipomo 19:15.5 111
119 #694 Wright, Mackenzie 11 Oaks Christian 23:45.0 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harvard/Westlake 91 7 14 17 20 33 54 85
Total Time: 1:21:33.80
Average: 16:18.76
2 Foothill Technology 115 2 6 27 38 42 59 84
Total Time: 1:21:18.50
Average: 16:15.70
3 Santa Ynez 119 4 10 12 45 48 69 96
Total Time: 1:21:44.10
Average: 16:20.82
4 Covina 120 8 21 29 30 32 87 91
Total Time: 1:22:30.50
Average: 16:30.10
5 Yucca Valley 150 13 15 28 36 58 64 105
Total Time: 1:23:04.10
Average: 16:36.82
6 Bishop Amat 155 3 11 23 52 66 71 102
Total Time: 1:22:32.20
Average: 16:30.44
7 Jserra 172 1 26 41 47 57 83 97
Total Time: 1:22:52.50
Average: 16:34.50
8 El Segundo 214 5 39 46 49 75 93 100
Total Time: 1:24:11.90
Average: 16:50.38
9 Oaks Christian 221 22 31 35 60 73 78 112
Total Time: 1:24:50.80
Average: 16:58.16
10 Nipomo 240 24 25 51 63 77 98 111
Total Time: 1:25:09.40
Average: 17:01.88
11 Laguna Beach 255 34 43 44 62 72 74 88
Total Time: 1:25:34.30
Average: 17:06.86
12 Big Bear 259 16 19 65 79 80 82 104
Total Time: 1:25:28.80
Average: 17:05.76
13 Notre Dame (S.O.) 294 37 50 61 70 76 89 94
Total Time: 1:26:25.80
Average: 17:17.16
14 Crean Lutheran 297 18 53 55 81 90 103 108
Total Time: 1:26:39.80
Average: 17:19.96
15 Lutheran (Orange) 303 9 40 67 92 95 99 109
Total Time: 1:26:46.90
Average: 17:21.38
16 Fillmore 417 56 68 86 101 106 107 110
Total Time: 1:29:51.80
Average: 17:58.36
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #806 Genovese, Mazzy 9 Rolling Hills Prep 18:16.9
2 #721 Caruana, Christie 11 Pacifica Christian 18:49.3 1
3 #413 Gitlin, Sophie 10 Flintridge Prep 18:49.4 2
4 #412 Codiga, Sasha 9 Flintridge Prep 18:51.7 3
5 #416 O'Brien, Natalie 11 Flintridge Prep 19:07.1 4
6 #163 Pourmussa, Bianca 10 Brentwood 19:07.9 5
7 #843 Dickerson, Emma 9 Sage Hill 19:20.9 6
8 #415 Mijares, Jenna 9 Flintridge Prep 19:37.5 7
9 #414 Cohen, Maia 11 Flintridge Prep 19:43.8 8
10 #475 Delgadillo, Alexia 9 Hamilton 19:53.7
11 #1030 Mays, Mikayla 9 Upland Christian 19:55.7
12 #1012 Voss, Sarah 12 Thacher 19:57.0 9
13 #410 Allen, Haley 9 Flintridge Prep 19:58.2 10
14 #94 Zavala, Valerie 10 Bell-Jeff 20:12.7 11
15 #33 Joiner, Faith 9 Arrowhead Christian 20:13.4 12
16 #845 Lowe, Julia 11 Sage Hill 20:15.8 13
17 #766 Schliefer, Sophie 10 Poly (Pasadena) 20:16.8 14
18 #839 Hernandez, Elizabe 12 Sacred Heart 20:18.0 15
19 #1107 English, Kamil 10 Windward 20:20.5
20 #1122 Barbee, Sadie 10 Woodcrest Christian 20:24.9 16
21 #162 Ingram, Olivia 9 Brentwood 20:24.9 17
22 #1128 Milligan, Wesley 9 Woodcrest Christian 20:28.3 18
23 #723 Howe, Joanie 12 Pacifica Christian 20:28.9 19
24 #835 Buelna, Gabriela 12 Sacred Heart 20:30.7 20
25 #1028 Martinelli, Elena 11 Trinity Clas 20:31.1
26 #942 Kawatchi, Kiana 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 20:34.3 21
27 #1031 Ledesma, Marian 10 Valley Chris 20:39.9
28 #841 Ramirez-Garcia, St 10 Sacred Heart 20:45.2 22
29 #1106 Stoughton, Sophia 11 Wildwood 20:46.0
30 #769 Wheeler, Vivian 9 Poly (Pasadena) 20:48.6 23
31 #411 Bennett, Gabriela 10 Flintridge Prep 20:51.3 24
32 #844 Jaffe, Maya 9 Sage Hill 20:51.5 25
33 #234 Monke, Charlotte 12 Cate 20:51.7 26
34 #579 Wilson, Brianna 12 Linfield Christian 21:01.5
35 #722 Flowers, Rodonna 10 Pacifica Christian 21:03.3 27
36 #726 Reasner, Lily 10 Pacifica Christian 21:04.1 28
37 #961 Sellas, Daisy 10 St. Margarets 21:08.6 29
38 #251 Hoot, Jacquie 10 Chadwick 21:14.6 30
39 #89 Couch, Caitlyn 10 Bell-Jeff 21:17.4 31
40 #1138 Johnson, Nicky 12 Xavier Prep 21:21.4 32
41 #1123 Cardenas,, Andrea 12 Woodcrest Christian 21:24.6 33
42 #955 Adelman, Katherine 11 St. Margarets 21:30.7 34
43 #497 Little, Shelby 9 Hillcrest Ch 21:33.6
44 #34 Newsham, Paige 10 Arrowhead Christian 21:34.9 35
45 #1010 Rossman, Reade 12 Thacher 21:36.6 36
46 #1127 Lawrence, Melia 10 Woodcrest Christian 21:39.7 37
47 #1006 Delvecchio, Caroli 9 Thacher 21:46.1 38
48 #90 Geyer, Samantha 9 Bell-Jeff 21:46.2 39
49 #837 Sandoval, Viva 12 Sacred Heart 21:48.8 40
50 #235 Montes de Oca, Isa 10 Cate 21:53.7 41
51 #1125 Flores, Ariana 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:04.8 42
52 #960 Grover, Anika 11 St. Margarets 22:08.8 43
53 #842 Carroll, Ashton 10 Sage Hill 22:11.8 44
54 #846 Lowe, Olivia 9 Sage Hill 22:12.2 45
55 #840 Olivas, Melissa 12 Sacred Heart 22:15.8 46
56 #1137 Arevalo, Nora 10 Xavier Prep 22:18.2 47
57 #724 Kaczor, Caty 11 Pacifica Christian 22:18.2 48
58 #727 Shayna, Simmer 12 Pacifica Christian 22:22.2 49
59 #1142 Wickstrand, Bridge 11 Xavier Prep 22:24.7 50
60 #725 List, Karli Jo 12 Pacifica Christian 22:26.1 51
61 #248 Boiler, Charlie 9 Chadwick 22:26.1 52
62 #160 Gamez, Samantha 11 Brentwood 22:30.8 53
63 #233 Liou, Jessica 12 Cate 22:32.6 54
64 #1124 Defrank, Lauren 10 Woodcrest Christian 22:36.6 55
65 #946 Wheeler, Clare 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 22:40.4 56
66 #765 Phinney, Isabelle 12 Poly (Pasadena) 22:40.8 57
67 #232 Hillyer, Bella 9 Cate 22:44.1 58
68 #945 Wellenkamp, Jenna 9 St. Joseph (Sm) 22:47.1 59
69 #161 Hall, Caroline 10 Brentwood 22:54.0 60
70 #1126 Gu, Jasmine 9 Woodcrest Christian 22:57.4 61
71 #1139 Stenmoen, Elizabet 11 Xavier Prep 22:58.7 62
72 #970 Fernandez, Bella 9 St. Monica Catholic 22:59.7 63
73 #1007 Harding, Lily 9 Thacher 23:03.8 64
74 #956 Barkate, Maddie 9 St. Margarets 23:06.0 65
75 #1141 Varela, Hayley 11 Xavier Prep 23:07.4 66
76 #768 Strassle, Carmen 11 Poly (Pasadena) 23:09.2 67
77 #249 Codon, Devin 11 Chadwick 23:16.6 68
78 #838 Hernandez, Anarely 9 Sacred Heart 23:20.2 69
79 #1136 Alderman, Ali 11 Xavier Prep 23:23.3 70
80 #1011 Sierra, Gaby 10 Thacher 23:24.5 71
81 #1008 Hosafros, Isabel 9 Thacher 23:28.5 72
82 #247 Amster, Olivia 12 Chadwick 23:29.8 73
83 #971 Garcia, Michelle 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:32.7 74
84 #959 Fabian, Amy 9 St. Margarets 23:33.8 75
85 #944 Santana, Samantha 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 23:34.5 76
86 #164 Vandebunt, Alison 11 Brentwood 23:36.4 77
87 #764 Mccarthy, Melissa 11 Poly (Pasadena) 23:42.8 78
88 #30 Caton-Zarr, Gabby 10 Arrowhead Christian 23:42.9 79
89 #972 Gonzalez, Camila 10 St. Monica Catholic 23:46.5 80
90 #836 Flores, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart 23:50.8 81
91 #958 Demas, Catie 9 St. Margarets 23:53.2 82
92 #848 Warden, Alice 9 Sage Hill 23:55.3 83
93 #969 Escalante, Lesley 9 St. Monica Catholic 23:58.1 84
94 #957 Binder, Allie 9 St. Margarets 24:00.8 85
95 #250 Goldsmith, Hailie 9 Chadwick 24:03.5 86
96 #767 Shaya, Naimi 9 Poly (Pasadena) 24:06.7 87
97 #975 Romero, Kate 9 St. Monica Catholic 24:08.0 88
98 #1140 Ogaard, Alyssa 11 Xavier Prep 24:20.5 89
99 #165 Wuchenich, Maddie 9 Brentwood 24:23.9 90
100 #973 Hebert, Matiana 11 St. Monica Catholic 24:25.0 91
101 #947 Zurek, Elizabeth 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 24:27.3 92
102 #941 Costa, Taylor 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 24:32.5 93
103 #974 Parker, Grace 11 St. Monica Catholic 24:37.2 94
104 #763 Chin, Laura 9 Poly (Pasadena) 24:38.3 95
105 #1009 Jacobsen, Sara 11 Thacher 24:39.1 96
106 #252 Parker, Lauren 12 Chadwick 25:03.2 97
107 #237 Sorenson, Isabel 10 Cate 25:07.8 98
108 #231 Bradley, Kate 9 Cate 25:08.7 99
109 #92 Rincan, Dalila 9 Bell-Jeff 25:09.4 100
110 #32 Goss, Mady 10 Arrowhead Christian 25:10.4 101
111 #847 Rampalli, Riya 10 Sage Hill 25:10.5 102
112 #35 Otterman, Dallas 9 Arrowhead Christian 25:22.5 103
113 #159 Friedman, Isabel 10 Brentwood 25:44.1 104
114 #31 Gillespie, Bridget 11 Arrowhead Christian 25:55.0 105
115 #943 McAuliff, Erin 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 26:10.4 106
116 #253 Trinh, Katie 10 Chadwick 26:15.2 107
117 #91 Ramos, Adaleigh 9 Bell-Jeff 28:03.3 108
118 #93 Smith, Vanessa 11 Bell-Jeff 28:27.0 109
119 #36 Sheble, Amanda 12 Arrowhead Christian 28:47.7 110
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flintridge Prep 24 2 3 4 7 8 10 24
Total Time: 1:36:09.50
Average: 19:13.90
2 Pacifica Christian 123 1 19 27 28 48 49 51
Total Time: 1:43:43.80
Average: 20:44.76
3 Sage Hill 133 6 13 25 44 45 83 102
Total Time: 1:44:52.20
Average: 20:58.44
4 Sacred Heart of Jesus 143 15 20 22 40 46 69 81
Total Time: 1:45:38.50
Average: 21:07.70
5 Woodcrest Christian 146 16 18 33 37 42 55 61
Total Time: 1:46:02.30
Average: 21:12.46
6 Brentwood 212 5 17 53 60 77 90 104
Total Time: 1:48:34.00
Average: 21:42.80
7 Thacher 218 9 36 38 64 71 72 96
Total Time: 1:49:48.00
Average: 21:57.60
8 Poly (Pasadena) 239 14 23 57 67 78 87 95
Total Time: 1:50:38.20
Average: 22:07.64
9 St. Margarets 246 29 34 43 65 75 82 85
Total Time: 1:51:27.90
Average: 22:17.58
10 Xavier Prep 257 32 47 50 62 66 70 89
Total Time: 1:52:10.40
Average: 22:26.08
11 Cate 277 26 41 54 58 98 99
Total Time: 1:53:09.90
Average: 22:37.98
12 Bell-Jeff 289 11 31 39 100 108 109
Total Time: 1:56:29.00
Average: 23:17.80
13 St. Joseph (Sm) 304 21 56 59 76 92 93 106
Total Time: 1:54:03.61
Average: 22:48.72
14 Chadwick 309 30 52 68 73 86 97 107
Total Time: 1:54:30.60
Average: 22:54.12
15 Arrowhead Christian 330 12 35 79 101 103 105 110
Total Time: 1:56:04.10
Average: 23:12.82
16 St. Monica Catholic 389 63 74 80 84 88 91 94
Total Time: 1:58:25.00
Average: 23:41.00
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #26 Rocha, Phillip 12 Arcadia 14:42.7 1
2 #470 Dodds, Spencer 12 Great Oak 14:44.9 2
3 #1051 Reynolds, Garrett 12 Ventura 14:57.7 3
4 #474 Spencer, Cole 12 Great Oak 15:00.1 4
5 #344 Coppi, Mason 12 Dana Hills 15:05.1 5
6 #799 Comeaux, Ethan 11 Redondo Union 15:10.4 6
7 #347 Ogden, Jake 12 Dana Hills 15:12.0 7
8 #469 Cortes, Isaac 12 Great Oak 15:16.5 8
9 #346 Landgraf, Jack 10 Dana Hills 15:23.3 9
10 #537 Janes, Tyler 12 King, M.L. 15:27.9 10
11 #327 Fitzgerald, Colin 10 Crescenta Valley 15:30.2 11
12 #191 Cuellar, Cisco 12 California 15:31.2 12
13 #383 Biedebach, Michael 12 El Toro 15:31.2 13
14 #471 Fountain, Solomon 11 Great Oak 15:34.0 14
15 #345 Hough, Brandon 11 Dana Hills 15:35.8 15
16 #876 Suarez, Jorge 11 Santa Ana 15:37.4
17 #256 Torres, Peter 12 Chino Hills 15:39.1
18 #1052 Rodriguez, Nestor 12 Ventura 15:39.2 16
19 #789 Riley, Darius 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:41.8 17
20 #188 Aguirre, Angel 11 California 15:42.7 18
21 #472 Robinson, Tony 12 Great Oak 15:43.5 19
22 #329 Thomas, Philip 12 Crescenta Valley 15:44.6 20
23 #771 Branch, Jacob 12 Quartz Hill 15:48.6 21
24 #816 Ornelas, Raymon 10 Roosevelt 15:49.7 22
25 #473 Shields, Brandon 12 Great Oak 15:50.3 23
26 #775 Moreno, David 11 Quartz Hill 15:50.9 24
27 #87 Vogelsang, Brett 11 Beaumont 15:52.3 25
28 #787 Del-Valle Rutherfo 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:53.6 26
29 #468 Carvajal, Carlos 10 Great Oak 15:54.7 27
30 #85 Sanchez, William 10 Beaumont 15:55.0 28
31 #194 Romero, Julian 12 California 15:55.6 29
32 #186 Villagran, Justin 12 Burroughs/Burbank 15:56.3 30
33 #535 Gonzalez, Daniel 12 King, M.L. 15:57.2 31
34 #29 Vasquez, Joseph 11 Arcadia 15:57.3 32
35 #493 Oliva, Leo 10 Highland 15:58.2 33
36 #348 Stein, Colin 12 Dana Hills 15:58.6 34
37 #820 Spencer, Tyler 10 Roosevelt 15:59.5 35
38 #325 Cardenas, Armin 12 Crescenta Valley 16:00.1 36
39 #818 Richards, Wayne 10 Roosevelt 16:00.8 37
40 #494 Smith, Camden 12 Highland 16:01.6 38
41 #181 Barrondo, Andrew 12 Burroughs/Burbank 16:03.6 39
42 #786 Chavez, Daniel 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:05.0 40
43 #182 Chahal, Jagdeep 10 Burroughs/Burbank 16:06.7 41
44 #350 Wilfert, Thomas 11 Dana Hills 16:07.2 42
45 #1047 Cruz, Adan 12 Ventura 16:07.6 43
46 #802 Fox, Harrison 12 Redondo Union 16:07.9 44
47 #187 Wells, Timothy 11 Burroughs/Burbank 16:08.4 45
48 #1049 Olson, Jordan 11 Ventura 16:08.6 46
49 #25 Levin-Arbuthnot, C 12 Arcadia 16:09.5 47
50 #1174 Jenkins, Parker 10 Yucaipa 16:10.0 48
51 #1050 Randazzo, Nick 11 Ventura 16:10.6 49
52 #192 Echeverria, Noel 12 California 16:11.1 50
53 #349 Turner, John 11 Dana Hills 16:11.7 51
54 #438 Hua, William 12 Fountain Valley 16:13.0
55 #183 Hirsch, Alexander 10 Burroughs/Burbank 16:13.3 52
56 #774 Mcroberts, Kyle 12 Quartz Hill 16:13.6 53
57 #386 Groff, Max 12 El Toro 16:14.0 54
58 #366 Weiss, Gus 11 Edison 16:14.5
59 #819 Robles, Julian 11 Roosevelt 16:14.7 55
60 #540 Werley, Mark 12 King, M.L. 16:14.9 56
61 #385 Ford, Clyde 12 El Toro 16:16.8 57
62 #23 Che, Austin 12 Arcadia 16:17.4 58
63 #27 Segura, Tony 10 Arcadia 16:17.6 59
64 #776 Ruble, Cade 10 Quartz Hill 16:18.2 60
65 #788 Dolen, Daniel 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:20.0 61
66 #538 Robinson, Michael 12 King, M.L. 16:20.2 62
67 #326 Dickinson, Kyle 12 Crescenta Valley 16:21.6 63
68 #803 Tait, Benjamin 9 Redondo Union 16:21.8 64
69 #184 Hoxsie, Chris 10 Burroughs/Burbank 16:22.8 65
70 #785 Burch, Jacob 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:23.8 66
71 #189 Ayson, Jonathan 11 California 16:25.3 67
72 #539 Smith, Wyatt 12 King, M.L. 16:27.0 68
73 #86 Valdivia, Nolan 10 Beaumont 16:27.3 69
74 #388 Vargas, Adrian 10 El Toro 16:27.6 70
75 #495 Smith, Herschel 11 Highland 16:29.7 71
76 #382 Alvarez, Pedro 12 El Toro 16:30.3 72
77 #193 Gurule, Eziquiel 10 California 16:31.5 73
78 #83 Perez, Carlos 12 Beaumont 16:32.7 74
79 #773 Mcroberts, Brendan 12 Quartz Hill 16:39.7 75
80 #791 Weiland, Chris 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:42.7 76
81 #81 Delgado, Andres 12 Beaumont 16:42.8 77
82 #24 Lee, Christopher 12 Arcadia 16:43.7 78
83 #185 Green, Manne 12 Burroughs/Burbank 16:45.8 79
84 #1171 Dutchover, Tanner 11 Yucaipa 16:47.3 80
85 #1172 Farlander, Stephen 12 Yucaipa 16:47.7 81
86 #814 Chavez, Jozef 11 Roosevelt 16:48.0 82
87 #490 Hixion, Shane 10 Highland 16:48.7 83
88 #1046 Beeson, Cody 10 Ventura 16:48.9 84
89 #1176 Rodgers, Noah 11 Yucaipa 16:49.8 85
90 #84 Reyes, Timothy 10 Beaumont 16:52.2 86
91 #387 Purves, Cory 12 El Toro 16:53.3 87
92 #772 Cetti, Travis 12 Quartz Hill 16:57.1 88
93 #534 Boebinger, Andrew 12 King, M.L. 16:59.5 89
94 #82 Flores, Jason 11 Beaumont 17:00.2 90
95 #857 Dunne, Connor 12 San Clemente 17:01.8
96 #384 Dodd, Caleb 10 El Toro 17:02.8 91
97 #1177 Weghorst, Josh 9 Yucaipa 17:03.0 92
98 #801 Elias, Nick 12 Redondo Union 17:05.2 93
99 #815 Madrigal, Isaiah 11 Roosevelt 17:06.4 94
100 #190 Contreras, Alejand 11 California 17:07.4 95
101 #536 Huff, David 12 King, M.L. 17:08.9 96
102 #1173 Harps, Ross 10 Yucaipa 17:11.4 97
103 #1048 Hernandez, Jacob 11 Ventura 17:13.2 98
104 #1175 Richards, Jarred 10 Yucaipa 17:15.6 99
105 #323 Allahverdian, Arti 10 Crescenta Valley 17:19.4 100
106 #790 Holcome, Marquise 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:21.8 101
107 #805 Zavala, Andrew 12 Redondo Union 17:23.7 102
108 #496 Vidal-Gomez, Kris 11 Highland 17:28.0 103
109 #817 Potts, Joshua 10 Roosevelt 17:34.2 104
110 #777 Walls, Cole 10 Quartz Hill 17:37.2 105
111 #28 Makar Armanious, S 12 Arcadia 17:41.9 106
112 #328 Mcnelis, Robert 12 Crescenta Valley 17:43.4 107
113 #492 Lopez, Ralph 12 Highland 17:47.1 108
114 #324 Vats, Manan 9 Crescenta Valley 18:06.8 109
115 #804 Wadhams, Ryan 12 Redondo Union 18:11.7 110
116 #800 Doidic, Ettienne 11 Redondo Union 18:17.1 111
117 #491 Jones, Matt 12 Highland 19:46.3 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Great Oak 47 2 4 8 14 19 23 27
Total Time: 1:16:19.00
Average: 15:15.80
2 Dana Hills 70 5 7 9 15 34 42 51
Total Time: 1:17:14.80
Average: 15:26.96
3 Ventura 157 3 16 43 46 49 84 98
Total Time: 1:19:03.70
Average: 15:48.74
4 California 176 12 18 29 50 67 73 95
Total Time: 1:19:45.90
Average: 15:57.18
5 Arcadia 197 1 32 47 58 59 78 106
Total Time: 1:19:24.50
Average: 15:52.90
6 Burroughs/Burbank 207 30 39 41 45 52 65 79
Total Time: 1:20:28.30
Average: 16:05.66
7 Rancho Cucamonga 210 17 26 40 61 66 76 101
Total Time: 1:20:24.20
Average: 16:04.84
8 King, M.L. 227 10 31 56 62 68 89 96
Total Time: 1:20:27.20
Average: 16:05.44
9 Crescenta Valley 230 11 20 36 63 100 107 109
Total Time: 1:20:55.90
Average: 16:11.18
10 Roosevelt 231 22 35 37 55 82 94 104
Total Time: 1:20:52.70
Average: 16:10.54
11 Quartz Hill 233 21 24 53 60 75 88 105
Total Time: 1:20:51.00
Average: 16:10.20
12 El Toro 266 13 54 57 70 72 87 91
Total Time: 1:20:59.90
Average: 16:11.98
13 Beaumont 273 25 28 69 74 77 86 90
Total Time: 1:21:30.10
Average: 16:18.02
14 Redondo Union 309 6 44 64 93 102 110 111
Total Time: 1:22:09.00
Average: 16:25.80
15 Highland 328 33 38 71 83 103 108 112
Total Time: 1:22:46.20
Average: 16:33.24
16 Yucaipa 386 48 80 81 85 92 97 99
Total Time: 1:23:37.80
Average: 16:43.56
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gehrich, Amanda 12 Tesoro 17:24.0 1
2 Graves, Claire 11 Citrus Valley 17:28.0
3 Zielinski, Nikki 12 Canyon/Anaheim 17:39.6 2
4 Tinoco, Bianca 12 Golden Valley 17:57.1 3
5 Thompson, Kaylee 11 Saugus 18:01.4 4
6 Chittenden, Elizabeth 11 Mira Costa 18:02.4 5
7 Ortega, Stefanie Y 12 Segerstrom 18:05.6
8 Cassidy, Leza 12 Arroyo Grande 18:10.2 6
9 Schroeder, Erica 11 San Marcos 18:11.0 7
10 Huerta, Samantha 12 La Mirada 18:11.8
11 Herberg, Haley 10 Capistrano Valley 18:17.7 8
12 Fairchild, Kelly 12 Serrano 18:18.5 9
13 Licata, Ashley 12 Capistrano Valley 18:18.8 10
14 Leonard, Sara 10 Canyon/Anaheim 18:31.6 11
15 Barkan, Summer 10 Serrano 18:37.9 12
16 Corey, Kendra 11 Sunny Hills 18:39.0 13
17 Heys, Ashley 12 Saugus 18:39.5 14
18 Suarez, Sydney 12 Saugus 18:41.5 15
19 Rice, Christina 11 Dos Pueblos 18:42.6
20 Simon, Malia 10 Arroyo Grande 18:42.7 16
21 Brenner, Courtney 12 Serrano 18:44.1 17
22 Barajas, Samantha 11 Simi Valley 18:44.6 18
23 Catena, Grace 10 South Torrance 18:44.7
24 Cornell, Mckenzie 10 Serrano 18:46.4 19
25 Mcclure, Natalie 11 San Marcos 18:47.8 20
26 Gonzalez, Lora 11 Woodbridge 18:50.5 21
27 Castillo, Mariah 10 Saugus 18:56.0 22
28 Cavanaugh, Kiana 12 Claremont 19:01.6 23
29 Bahr, Emma 12 Saugus 19:01.9 24
30 Johnson, Alexis 12 Mira Costa 19:02.7 25
31 Brenner, Julia 10 Serrano 19:07.8 26
32 Boos, Annie 11 Claremont 19:08.3 27
33 Tullai, Sydney 12 Ayala 19:08.5 28
34 Baeskens, Janelle 11 Claremont 19:09.7 29
35 Cantrell, Alyssa 10 Claremont 19:09.7 30
36 Geesen, Maddie 12 Agoura 19:10.0
37 Dahl, Elizabeth 11 Woodbridge 19:10.0 31
38 Dorantes, Brenda 12 Whittier 19:14.2 32
39 Ramirez, Mikaela 9 Ayala 19:16.2 33
40 Kaisho, Ai 12 Woodbridge 19:17.0 34
41 Jones, Emily 11 Mira Costa 19:17.3 35
42 Calcagnie, Morgan 9 Mission Viejo 19:18.4 36
43 Oefelein, Meagan 11 Woodbridge 19:19.7 37
44 Tresser, Kayla 12 Capistrano Valley 19:20.5 38
45 Bautista, Alyssa 10 Capistrano Valley 19:21.7 39
46 Hicken, Emma 9 Mission Viejo 19:23.3 40
47 Chavez, Haley 11 Arroyo Grande 19:27.7 41
48 Park, Mackenna 10 Saugus 19:30.7 42
49 Simpkins, Mykasia 12 Golden Valley 19:31.8 43
50 Han, Amanda 12 Mira Costa 19:33.3 44
51 Hwang, Sydney 9 Claremont 19:37.8 45
52 Berry, Chloe 12 Mission Viejo 19:38.4 46
53 Swatzel, Kendra 9 Serrano 19:40.2 47
54 Hines, Kelli 9 Mission Viejo 19:41.3 48
55 Winkler, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 19:44.4 49
56 Marks, Brystal 10 Canyon/Anaheim 19:45.4 50
57 Rounds, Tess 10 Claremont 19:47.4 51
58 Inouye, Brooke 9 Mira Costa 19:48.3 52
59 Al-Atraqchi, Lee 12 San Marcos 19:48.7 53
60 Adornetto, Mya 10 San Marcos 19:50.1 54
61 Mcgettigan, Catherine 9 Tesoro 19:50.7 55
62 Davis, Abby 10 Saugus 19:50.8 56
63 Pantoja, Catalina 12 Whittier 19:55.4 57
64 Masud, Mariam 9 Woodbridge 19:59.0 58
65 Camarena, Katie 12 San Juan Hills 20:01.1
66 Heckers, Jax 11 Claremont 20:02.8 59
67 Walden, Sierra 11 Tesoro 20:05.0 60
68 Wood, Kaitlyn 11 Simi Valley 20:05.2 61
69 Lopez, Veronica 12 Golden Valley 20:07.6 62
70 Guerrero, Anna 11 Mira Costa 20:13.9 63
71 Castro, Alexis 11 Canyon/Anaheim 20:14.2 64
72 Pham, Stephanie 10 Simi Valley 20:14.4 65
73 Stevens, Alexis 10 Capistrano Valley 20:14.7 66
74 Granados, Rosa 11 Arroyo Grande 20:15.2 67
75 Hatcher, Zen 12 Ayala 20:17.9 68
76 Martin, Madeline 11 Mission Viejo 20:21.3 69
77 Hanson, Amanda 11 Sunny Hills 20:21.3 70
78 Green, Chloe 9 Tesoro 20:22.6 71
79 Wong, Maily 12 Capistrano Valley 20:24.3 72
80 Oh, Allison 10 Ayala 20:24.9 73
81 Carabas, Ashley 10 Whittier 20:27.4 74
82 Kredo, Jada 9 Capistrano Valley 20:28.2 75
83 Payre, Gabrielle 11 Golden Valley 20:29.5 76
84 Hill, Talley 11 Arroyo Grande 20:32.6 77
85 Simmons, Paige 12 Ayala 20:33.1 78
86 Stark, Denie 9 Canyon/Anaheim 20:35.4 79
87 Simons, Lauren 9 Mission Viejo 20:36.2 80
88 Weyland, Ariana 10 Canyon/Anaheim 20:37.7 81
89 Grajeda, Noelle 12 Sunny Hills 20:38.9 82
90 Sousa, Sophia 11 Whittier 20:40.0 83
91 Gradijan, Abby 9 Canyon/Anaheim 20:41.1 84
92 Gonzalez, Aylin 10 Golden Valley 20:41.7 85
93 Mulay, Molly 12 Simi Valley 20:41.8 86
94 Flores, Jovanna 12 Serrano 20:43.8 87
95 Howell, Katie 10 Arroyo Grande 20:45.6 88
96 Bordy, Ashley 11 Sunny Hills 20:47.5 89
97 Gregson-Williams, Jessic 11 Mira Costa 20:49.8 90
98 Novales, Ally 10 Tesoro 20:54.6 91
99 Viramontes, Rochelle 11 Whittier 20:55.4 92
100 Gemignani, Angela 12 Arroyo Grande 20:59.6 93
101 Tran, Alyssa 11 Ayala 21:00.0 94
102 Aguilar, Mia 10 Whittier 21:11.9 95
103 Marshall, Amy 11 Simi Valley 21:12.5 96
104 Gudiono, Madisyn 10 Golden Valley 21:24.3 97
105 Walden, Kiana 11 Tesoro 21:25.9 98
106 Barajas, Ashlyn 12 Ayala 21:28.9 99
107 O'Toole, Ashley 10 Simi Valley 21:35.6 100
108 Robertson, Elsa 11 San Marcos 21:45.4 101
109 Malazian, Anayis 11 Sunny Hills 21:46.8 102
110 Dayton, Kendra 10 San Marcos 21:59.4 103
111 Salemme, Ellen 10 Woodbridge 22:00.1 104
112 Johnstone, Sara 11 Mission Viejo 22:09.7 105
113 Cleary, Kaela 10 San Marcos 22:20.9 106
114 Chauhan, Serena 11 Golden Valley 22:23.8 107
115 Kline, Erika 10 Woodbridge 22:36.1 108
116 Buck, Vanessa 11 Sunny Hills 22:49.1 109
117 Beltran, Jessica 12 Whittier 23:21.1 110
118 Lopez, Adriana 10 Sunny Hills 24:33.6 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Saugus 79 4 14 15 22 24 42 56
Total Time: 1:33:20.30
Average: 18:40.06
2 Serrano 83 9 12 17 19 26 47 87
Total Time: 1:33:34.70
Average: 18:42.94
3 Claremont 154 23 27 29 30 45 51 59
Total Time: 1:36:07.10
Average: 19:13.42
4 Mira Costa 161 5 25 35 44 52 63 90
Total Time: 1:35:44.00
Average: 19:08.80
5 Capistrano Valley 161 8 10 38 39 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:35:33.40
Average: 19:06.68
6 Woodbridge 181 21 31 34 37 58 104 108
Total Time: 1:36:36.20
Average: 19:19.24
7 Canyon/Anaheim 206 2 11 50 64 79 81 84
Total Time: 1:36:46.20
Average: 19:21.24
8 Arroyo Grande 207 6 16 41 67 77 88 93
Total Time: 1:37:08.40
Average: 19:25.68
9 San Marcos 235 7 20 53 54 101 103 106
Total Time: 1:38:23.00
Average: 19:40.60
10 Mission Viejo 239 36 40 46 48 69 80 105
Total Time: 1:38:22.70
Average: 19:40.54
11 Golden Valley 269 3 43 62 76 85 97 107
Total Time: 1:38:47.70
Average: 19:45.54
12 Tesoro 278 1 55 60 71 91 98
Total Time: 1:38:36.90
Average: 19:43.38
13 Simi Valley 279 18 49 61 65 86 96 100
Total Time: 1:39:30.40
Average: 19:54.08
14 Ayala 280 28 33 68 73 78 94 99
Total Time: 1:39:40.60
Average: 19:56.12
15 Whittier 338 32 57 74 83 92 95 110
Total Time: 1:41:12.40
Average: 20:14.48
16 Sunny Hills 356 13 70 82 89 102 109 111
Total Time: 1:42:13.50
Average: 20:26.70
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 5
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #423 Van Scoter, Jack 12 Flintridge Prep 15:12.6 1
2 #939 Lozano, Isaiah 12 St. Bonaventure 15:32.1
3 #1014 Callan, Peter 12 Thacher 15:33.2 2
4 #355 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Desert Chris 15:50.8 3
5 #351 Biehl, Joseph 11 Desert Chris 15:52.4 4
6 #238 Van Schendel, Kyri 10 Cate 15:53.5
7 #420 Pattinelli, Evan 10 Flintridge Prep 15:55.2 5
8 #1132 Bradford, Bryson 11 Woodcrest Christian 16:06.2 6
9 #272 Sever, James 12 Coastal Christian 16:11.6
10 #422 Vahala, Jonathan 11 Flintridge Prep 16:17.8 7
11 #1148 Rose, Alexander 12 Xavier Prep 16:17.8 8
12 #1149 Stabile, David 12 Xavier Prep 16:25.6 9
13 #330 Allen, Daniel 12 Crossroads 16:26.7 10
14 #418 Moran, Rab 12 Flintridge Prep 16:27.4 11
15 #1130 Conant, Michael 10 Woodcrest Christian 16:32.9 12
16 #421 Poole, Nikhil 12 Flintridge Prep 16:37.2 13
17 #1038 Vreeke, Ryan 10 Valley Chris 16:44.3 14
18 #169 Lynch, Jack 10 Brentwood 16:46.3 15
19 #168 Kahn, James 11 Brentwood 16:47.7 16
20 #715 Ordonez, Daniel 11 Orcutt Academy 16:49.4 17
21 #770 Shively, Xian 10 Poly (Pasadena) 16:53.1
22 #419 Patel, Shyam 12 Flintridge Prep 16:57.4 18
23 #352 Boffman, Nicolas 11 Desert Chris 17:03.9 19
24 #354 Laubach, Ethan 9 Desert Chris 17:05.2 20
25 #1016 Jackson, Ryan 11 Thacher 17:07.0 21
26 #353 Gonzales, Chris 9 Desert Chris 17:07.7 22
27 #915 David, Tyrell 10 Sherman Indian 17:09.6
28 #332 Finkel, Ethan 11 Crossroads 17:12.5 23
29 #1096 Meister, Noah 12 Western Christian 17:13.9 24
30 #1146 Ramirez, Braulio 11 Xavier Prep 17:15.2 25
31 #195 Kennedy, Jacob 11 Calvary Chap 17:17.0
32 #335 Groendaal-Jones, A 12 Crossroads 17:18.3 26
33 #170 Nash, Alistair 11 Brentwood 17:20.5 27
34 #964 Gitter, Nic 11 St. Margarets 17:21.1 28
35 #1098 Peters, Matthew 12 Western Christian 17:21.6 29
36 #417 Coan, Riley 11 Flintridge Prep 17:22.6 30
37 #204 Ballard, Noah 11 Campbell Hall 17:25.3 31
38 #1036 Tamminga, Nathanie 11 Valley Chris 17:27.1 32
39 #953 Reyes, Matthew 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 17:28.0 33
40 #709 Eichor, Jakob 12 Ontario Christian 17:29.3 34
41 #851 Knollenberg, Camer 12 Sage Hill 17:29.4 35
42 #1017 Lopez, Rico 10 Thacher 17:30.1 36
43 #1133 Martinez,, Jonatha 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:31.3 37
44 #356 Pacheco, Kevin 10 Desert Chris 17:33.6 38
45 #1143 Branconier, Michae 11 Xavier Prep 17:35.9 39
46 #963 Gitter, Luke 11 St. Margarets 17:36.0 40
47 #717 Sanchez, Jose 11 Orcutt Academy 17:36.9 41
48 #1135 Reynolds, Justin 11 Woodcrest Christian 17:38.5 42
49 #1032 Koolmees, Wyatt 12 Valley Chris 17:39.3 43
50 #1033 Lee, Hayden 10 Valley Chris 17:40.6 44
51 #1129 Alvarez, Ramon 12 Woodcrest Christian 17:42.8 45
52 #951 Martino, Derek 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 17:43.7 46
53 #1015 Chadwick, Edison 10 Thacher 17:45.4 47
54 #167 Daily, Owen 10 Brentwood 17:45.6 48
55 #952 Patel, Arjun 12 St. Joseph (Sm) 17:45.9 49
56 #719 Spencer, Robert 11 Orcutt Academy 17:49.3 50
57 #1144 Keuneman, Aaron 10 Xavier Prep 17:50.5 51
58 #336 Wedeking, Andrew 12 Crossroads 17:54.0 52
59 #711 Orton, Ryan 11 Ontario Christian 17:54.9 53
60 #966 Smith, Charlie 11 St. Margarets 17:56.2 54
61 #948 Domingues, Joseph 9 St. Joseph (Sm) 17:58.9 55
62 #1145 Ibarra, Adrihel 11 Xavier Prep 18:00.1 56
63 #1134 Milligan, Owen 10 Woodcrest Christian 18:00.7 57
64 #208 Moreland, Jamie 10 Campbell Hall 18:01.1 58
65 #1097 O'Dell, Robert 11 Western Christian 18:01.9 59
66 #2 Bonato, Joseph 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:03.2 60
67 #1147 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Xavier Prep 18:04.1 61
68 #1034 Rupprecht, Josh 10 Valley Chris 18:09.3 62
69 #718 Sharp, Brance 12 Orcutt Academy 18:09.3 63
70 #6 Valdovinos, Christ 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:11.7 64
71 #171 Sarkisian, Wyatt 9 Brentwood 18:18.6 65
72 #1094 Avila, Blake 12 Western Christian 18:19.4 66
73 #172 Younger, Ryan 9 Brentwood 18:20.2 67
74 #1131 Batista, Riley 9 Woodcrest Christian 18:20.6 68
75 #965 Graham, Robbie 9 St. Margarets 18:20.9 69
76 #1093 Allen, Chris 12 Western Christian 18:25.9 70
77 #1019 Shaper, Ford 9 Thacher 18:26.7 71
78 #5 Romero, David 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:29.2 72
79 #854 Shimano, Calvin 12 Sage Hill 18:29.5 73
80 #357 Salguero, Mynor 12 Desert Chris 18:32.0 74
81 #203 Allyn, Spencer 12 Campbell Hall 18:32.4 75
82 #166 Bergman, Ryan 12 Brentwood 18:32.5 76
83 #4 Romero, Chris 10 Acad. Academic Ex. 18:34.9 77
84 #333 Fried, Ben 12 Crossroads 18:38.3 78
85 #852 Nataupsky, Luke 9 Sage Hill 18:40.0 79
86 #331 Dylan, Jonah 12 Crossroads 18:40.9 80
87 #1037 Vandermeer, Daniel 12 Valley Chris 18:42.3 81
88 #1035 Szekrenyi, Mark 9 Valley Chris 18:45.6 82
89 #334 Georgi, Ayden 10 Crossroads 18:48.1 83
90 #949 Gomez, Jacob 9 St. Joseph (Sm) 18:56.0 84
91 #207 Kelly, Daniel 10 Campbell Hall 18:56.0 85
92 #853 Patel, Kylen 9 Sage Hill 18:56.1 86
93 #716 Papworth, Lorenzo 10 Orcutt Academy 18:56.1 87
94 #209 Morin, Clark 11 Campbell Hall 18:57.5 88
95 #968 Villamil, Bryant 10 St. Margarets 19:02.2 89
96 #855 Warden, Matt 11 Sage Hill 19:10.5 90
97 #707 Belden, Jarod 9 Ontario Christian 19:12.4 91
98 #710 Murowatz, Andrew 10 Ontario Christian 19:13.6 92
99 #1 Aguilar, Aaron 12 Acad. Academic Ex. 19:16.8 93
100 #712 Vander Tuig, Andre 10 Ontario Christian 19:20.5 94
101 #1013 Amano, Nick 10 Thacher 19:24.2 95
102 #7 Vera, Edgar 9 Acad. Academic Ex. 19:29.0 96
103 #1095 Guerrero, Sean 10 Western Christian 19:31.0 97
104 #205 Beckman, Julian 11 Campbell Hall 19:31.2 98
105 #950 Malfo, Caleb 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 19:34.0 99
106 #850 Diaz, Jacob 12 Sage Hill 19:35.0 100
107 #967 Soto, Matthew 10 St. Margarets 19:35.0 101
108 #1092 Agraso, Nathaniel 10 Western Christian 19:37.1 102
109 #954 Sanchez, Evan 10 St. Joseph (Sm) 19:38.9 103
110 #962 Colglazier, Matthe 9 St. Margarets 19:40.4 104
111 #849 Brown, Calvin 10 Sage Hill 19:48.0 105
112 #713 Debruno, Nick 10 Orcutt Academy 20:05.8 106
113 #714 Mason, Brad 12 Orcutt Academy 20:21.7 107
114 #706 Avila, Joseph 10 Ontario Christian 20:41.9 108
115 #3 Mccrank, Kenneth 11 Acad. Academic Ex. 21:11.5 109
116 #708 Devries, Kevin 12 Ontario Christian 21:25.1 110
117 #206 Patrick, Luke 10 Campbell Hall 22:43.6 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flintridge Prep 37 1 5 7 11 13 18 30
Total Time: 1:20:30.20
Average: 16:06.04
2 Desert Christian/Lan. 68 3 4 19 20 22 38 74
Total Time: 1:23:00.00
Average: 16:36.00
3 Xavier Prep 132 8 9 25 39 51 56 61
Total Time: 1:25:25.00
Average: 17:05.00
4 Woodcrest Christian 142 6 12 37 42 45 57 68
Total Time: 1:25:31.70
Average: 17:06.34
5 Brentwood 171 15 16 27 48 65 67 76
Total Time: 1:26:58.70
Average: 17:23.74
6 Thacher 177 2 21 36 47 71 95
Total Time: 1:26:22.40
Average: 17:16.48
7 Crossroads 189 10 23 26 52 78 80 83
Total Time: 1:27:29.80
Average: 17:29.96
8 Valley Christian (Cerr.) 195 14 32 43 44 62 81 82
Total Time: 1:27:40.60
Average: 17:32.12
9 Western Christian 248 24 29 59 66 70 97 102
Total Time: 1:29:22.70
Average: 17:52.54
10 Orcutt Academy 258 17 41 50 63 87 106 107
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
11 St. Joseph (Sm) 267 33 46 49 55 84 99 103
Total Time: 1:29:52.50
Average: 17:58.50
12 St. Margarets 280 28 40 54 69 89 101 104
Total Time: 1:30:16.40
Average: 18:03.28
13 Campbell Hall 337 31 58 75 85 88 98 111
Total Time: 1:31:52.30
Average: 18:22.46
14 Sage Hill 363 35 73 79 86 90 100 105
Total Time: 1:32:45.50
Average: 18:33.10
15 Ontario Christian 364 34 53 91 92 94 108 110
Total Time: 1:33:10.70
Average: 18:38.14
16 Acad. Academic Ex. 366 60 64 72 77 93 96 109
Total Time: 1:32:35.80
Average: 18:31.16
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 3 Mile Run CC DIV 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1061 Arriaga, Chloe 9 Walnut 17:40.7
2 #180 Virtue, Emily 10 Burroughs/Burbank 17:45.0 1
3 #778 Holton, Erin 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:57.5 2
4 #465 Mandel, Evelyn 12 Great Oak 17:59.5 3
5 #20 Lung, Holly 11 Arcadia 18:01.6 4
6 #17 He, Jasmine 10 Arcadia 18:02.3 5
7 #781 Matthews, Brittani 12 Rancho Cucamonga 18:04.1 6
8 #466 Pflughoft, Sandra 10 Great Oak 18:08.4 7
9 #461 Beatty, Kiyena 11 Great Oak 18:13.5 8
10 #984 Sandoval, Jennifer 12 Summit 18:15.6
11 #254 Almanza, Valerie 11 Channel Islands 18:16.8
12 #467 Rice, Nicole 11 Great Oak 18:17.4 9
13 #463 Clause, Emily 12 Great Oak 18:22.9 10
14 #173 Fernandez, Candela 12 Burbank 18:30.7
15 #1044 Ramos, Sofia 10 Ventura 18:34.0 11
16 #1067 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 12 Warren 18:37.0 12
17 #550 Rodriguez, Marissa 11 La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:39.7
18 #1053 Haefele, Kim 11 Villa Park 18:44.0
19 #1069 Tabares, Samantha 12 Warren 18:46.4 13
20 #1062 Arriaga, Emma 9 Walnut 18:49.4
21 #1058 Reynolds, Michaela 12 Vista Murrieta 18:50.1 14
22 #807 Adams, Tahlia 10 Roosevelt 18:50.4 15
23 #1057 Haynes, Paige 9 Vista Murrieta 18:51.9 16
24 #1170 Parr, Madison 10 Yucaipa 18:52.1 17
25 #1043 Kosche, Paige 11 Ventura 18:58.9 18
26 #1042 Garcia, Tatiana 11 Ventura 19:00.5 19
27 #1164 Ellsworth, Delaney 12 Yucaipa 19:04.2 20
28 #760 Rosales, Brenda 11 Poly (Long Beach) 19:08.3 21
29 #1169 Mason, Mackenna 11 Yucaipa 19:08.4 22
30 #1055 Diaz, Julie 11 Vista Murrieta 19:09.5 23
31 #793 Beaudoin, Taylor 12 Redondo Union 19:13.5 24
32 #255 Jarvis, Zoe 11 Chaparral 19:17.9
33 #74 Grimes, Kailie 12 Beaumont 19:20.2 25
34 #505 Durgy, Cassie 12 Huntington Beach 19:22.3
35 #1025 Schmitz, Chloe 12 Trabuco Hills 19:22.4 26
36 #341 Serrao, Sienna 12 Dana Hills 19:24.2 27
37 #464 Collins, Destiny 12 Great Oak 19:24.6 28
38 #1027 Stillman, Rebecca 12 Trabuco Hills 19:25.0 29
39 #462 Bollinger, Skyler 12 Great Oak 19:25.4 30
40 #343 White, Alyssa 11 Dana Hills 19:25.4 31
41 #762 Wainfan, Mandy 12 Poly (Long Beach) 19:26.5 32
42 #757 Fillipow, Lauren 11 Poly (Long Beach) 19:26.9 33
43 #794 Echavarria, Jeanet 11 Redondo Union 19:28.3 34
44 #199 Powers, Lauren 12 Camarillo 19:29.4 35
45 #1066 Hernandez, Janeane 12 Warren 19:31.7 36
46 #338 Kaloroumakis, Kath 11 Dana Hills 19:32.0 37
47 #18 Hoang, Cindy 11 Arcadia 19:32.3 38
48 #1065 Gomez, Trinity 11 Warren 19:33.7 39
49 #643 Bolanos, Lexi 10 Newbury Park 19:34.7 40
50 #1165 Gee, Rachel 12 Yucaipa 19:34.8 41
51 #758 Mejia, Natalie 9 Poly (Long Beach) 19:37.2 42
52 #759 O'Leary, Fiona 10 Poly (Long Beach) 19:38.9 43
53 #198 Gonzales, Marissa 12 Camarillo 19:40.3 44
54 #340 Perkins, Camille 12 Dana Hills 19:42.6 45
55 #1056 Dubon, Nadine 10 Vista Murrieta 19:43.8 46
56 #761 Tanaka, Melissa 11 Poly (Long Beach) 19:46.5 47
57 #176 Eligio, Heidi 11 Burroughs/Burbank 19:46.9 48
58 #22 Yamane, Eryca 10 Arcadia 19:47.8 49
59 #878 Krzyzanowski, Kasi 12 Santa Monica 19:49.3
60 #649 Samuel, Swathi 12 Newbury Park 19:49.6 50
61 #581 Holloway, Sarah 12 Los Osos 19:50.4
62 #797 Landry, Isabella 9 Redondo Union 19:54.2 51
63 #646 Dicesare, Sophie 11 Newbury Park 19:54.4 52
64 #178 Perez, Teresa 9 Burroughs/Burbank 19:56.2 53
65 #1023 Park, Alexis 10 Trabuco Hills 19:57.5 54
66 #337 Alston, Bella 11 Dana Hills 19:58.2 55
67 #648 Manos, Isabella 11 Newbury Park 20:02.3 56
68 #1045 Schmidt, Macy 12 Ventura 20:02.9 57
69 #813 Warrick, Jaden 12 Roosevelt 20:02.9 58
70 #1022 Garro, Alex 12 Trabuco Hills 20:03.9 59
71 #645 Burch, Nicole 11 Newbury Park 20:04.9 60
72 #1021 Duda, Makenna 11 Trabuco Hills 20:09.9 61
73 #1054 Candaele, Peyton 9 Vista Murrieta 20:10.6 62
74 #541 Miranda, Tayler 11 Knight 20:11.8
75 #1063 Conant, Carlota 11 Warren 20:13.7 63
76 #339 Meng, Sarah 9 Dana Hills 20:14.3 64
77 #1068 Robles, Blanca 11 Warren 20:15.0 65
78 #808 Barron, Paloma 10 Roosevelt 20:16.3 66
79 #780 Maretti, Megan 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:16.7 67
80 #179 Sandoval, Sapphire 10 Burroughs/Burbank 20:18.8 68
81 #342 Soto, Lauren 9 Dana Hills 20:19.2 69
82 #80 Soto, Alison 11 Beaumont 20:21.7 70
83 #1039 Boren, Sedona 11 Ventura 20:22.4 71
84 #177 Nealis, Lakely 9 Burroughs/Burbank 20:23.9 72
85 #1041 Askar, Danielle 11 Ventura 20:26.4 73
86 #812 Valiente, Crystal 11 Roosevelt 20:27.2 74
87 #1060 Van Riper, Ariel 9 Vista Murrieta 20:29.0 75
88 #1166 Gee, Sarah 10 Yucaipa 20:29.0 76
89 #1167 Hunt, Kara 11 Yucaipa 20:29.8 77
90 #795 Focardi, Dana 10 Redondo Union 20:33.6 78
91 #756 Douds, Juliane 11 Poly (Long Beach) 20:35.9 79
92 #196 B Parker, Keira 12 Camarillo 20:36.7 80
93 #792 Beaudoin, Nicole 12 Redondo Union 20:38.8 81
94 #1059 Strahan, Amelia 11 Vista Murrieta 20:39.9 82
95 #175 Eckles, Eileen 12 Burroughs/Burbank 20:40.9 83
96 #784 Vollaire, Ivy 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:41.4 84
97 #1026 Stewart, Trinidee 10 Trabuco Hills 20:43.6 85
98 #1168 Mariscal, Ilene 10 Yucaipa 20:46.6 86
99 #21 Rodriguez, Tori 10 Arcadia 20:47.0 87
100 #644 Brown, Rachel 11 Newbury Park 20:47.8 88
101 #201 Tran, Vanessa 11 Camarillo 20:51.4 89
102 #78 Manzanares, Kariss 12 Beaumont 20:54.9 90
103 #783 Schemenauer, Lanie 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:00.2 91
104 #796 Heiden, Peyton 9 Redondo Union 21:02.3 92
105 #79 Sasser, Zevida 10 Beaumont 21:05.1 93
106 #1040 Cook, Charlotte 11 Ventura 21:07.6 94
107 #77 Madrigal, Aeriel 9 Beaumont 21:16.6 95
108 #19 He, Angela 11 Arcadia 21:21.4 96
109 #798 Leonard, Trinity 11 Redondo Union 21:25.0 97
110 #16 Marriott, Sarah 12 Arcadia 21:25.5 98
111 #647 Gorman, Shelby 12 Newbury Park 21:29.6 99
112 #174 Diaz, Jailene 11 Burroughs/Burbank 21:30.3 100
113 #197 Cortina, Sophia 10 Camarillo 21:37.0 101
114 #809 Camacho, Aily 10 Roosevelt 21:38.4 102
115 #1064 Egizii, Jessica 11 Warren 21:47.9 103
116 #200 Price, Fallon 10 Camarillo 21:57.3 104
117 #1024 Regalado, Natalie 10 Trabuco Hills 22:00.9 105
118 #811 Haro, Cassandra 9 Roosevelt 22:06.7 106
119 #202 Yturralde, Kylee 11 Camarillo 22:14.0 107
120 #810 Baroon, Sabrina 11 Roosevelt 22:37.5 108
121 #76 Macias, Brianna 9 Beaumont 22:47.9 109
122 #779 Gillen, Sarah 12 Rancho Cucamonga 23:15.7 110
123 #75 Grimes, Karissa 10 Beaumont 23:20.0 111
124 #782 Osborn, Emily 10 Rancho Cucamonga 24:00.4 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Great Oak 37 3 7 8 9 10 28 30
Total Time: 1:31:01.70
Average: 18:12.34
2 Vista Murrieta 161 14 16 23 46 62 75 82
Total Time: 1:36:45.90
Average: 19:21.18
3 Warren 163 12 13 36 39 63 65 103
Total Time: 1:36:42.50
Average: 19:20.50
4 Poly (Long Beach) 171 21 32 33 42 43 47 79
Total Time: 1:37:17.80
Average: 19:27.56
5 Ventura 176 11 18 19 57 71 73 94
Total Time: 1:36:58.70
Average: 19:23.74
6 Yucaipa 176 17 20 22 41 76 77 86
Total Time: 1:37:08.50
Average: 19:25.70
7 Arcadia 183 4 5 38 49 87 96 98
Total Time: 1:36:11.00
Average: 19:14.20
8 Dana Hills 195 27 31 37 45 55 64 69
Total Time: 1:38:02.40
Average: 19:36.48
9 Trabuco Hills 229 26 29 54 59 61 85 105
Total Time: 1:38:58.70
Average: 19:47.74
10 Burroughs/Burbank 242 1 48 53 68 72 83 100
Total Time: 1:38:10.80
Average: 19:38.16
11 Rancho Cucamonga 250 2 6 67 84 91 110 112
Total Time: 1:37:59.90
Average: 19:35.98
12 Newbury Park 258 40 50 52 56 60 88 99
Total Time: 1:39:25.90
Average: 19:53.18
13 Redondo Union 268 24 34 51 78 81 92 97
Total Time: 1:39:48.40
Average: 19:57.68
14 Roosevelt 315 15 58 66 74 102 106 108
Total Time: 1:41:15.20
Average: 20:15.04
15 Camarillo 349 35 44 80 89 101 104 107
Total Time: 1:42:14.80
Average: 20:26.96
16 Beaumont 373 25 70 90 93 95 109 111
Total Time: 1:42:58.50
Average: 20:35.70
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
CIF SS XC Finals - 11/21/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC DIV 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #221 Scarscone, Dylan 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:07.2 1
2 #13 Hoff, Cole 12 Agoura 15:14.5 2
3 #219 Lamberth, Chance 12 Canyon/Anaheim 15:20.0 3
4 #1079 Baddour, Yousef 12 West Torrance 15:21.0 4
5 #897 Tate, Ryan 12 Saugus 15:21.7 5
6 #9 Grove, Logan 12 Agoura 15:24.5 6
7 #925 Baxter, Wyatt 12 Simi Valley 15:25.6 7
8 #1084 Terrill, Caleb 10 West Torrance 15:28.5 8
9 #65 Khan, Steven 11 Ayala 15:33.3
10 #1077 Welker, Tucker 12 West Ranch 15:36.9 9
11 #1075 Pope, Preston 10 West Ranch 15:40.6 10
12 #1080 Bix, Carson 11 West Torrance 15:41.1 11
13 #893 Crosson, Jacob 12 Saugus 15:42.5 12
14 #360 Clark, Hunter 11 Dos Pueblos 15:44.3 13
15 #1121 Souther, Ryuya 11 Woodbridge 15:48.5 14
16 #50 Ricketts, Christia 11 Arroyo Grande 15:52.3 15
17 #615 Garrett, Ty 12 Mira Costa 15:54.6 16
18 #449 Bay, Johnathan 12 Golden Valley 15:54.9 17
19 #588 Sherman, Charles 11 Loyola 15:55.1 18
20 #222 Tanner, Dalton 11 Canyon/Anaheim 15:55.8 19
21 #620 Williams, Ethan 12 Mira Costa 15:55.9 20
22 #1000 Christman, Carter 12 Tesoro 15:56.4 21
23 #585 Ortiz, Preston 12 Loyola 15:59.0 22
24 #1020 Slattum, Bjorn 11 Thousand Oaks 16:00.4
25 #265 Backman, Tab 12 Claremont 16:01.7 23
26 #586 Pinon, Jonathan 12 Loyola 16:04.5 24
27 #266 Bishop, Owen 11 Claremont 16:05.9 25
28 #617 Lewis, Cole 10 Mira Costa 16:06.4 26
29 #271 Renken, Ryan 11 Claremont 16:06.9 27
30 #1071 Arnold, Jack 11 West Ranch 16:08.5 28
31 #11 Dennis, Sam 11 Agoura 16:08.9 29
32 #1005 Wehrli, Christian 10 Tesoro 16:08.9 30
33 #49 Jazo, Luis 10 Arroyo Grande 16:12.0 31
34 #269 Lamar, Anthony 11 Claremont 16:12.1 32
35 #656 Wilson, Ben 11 Newport Harbor 16:17.3 33
36 #587 Salinas, Alejandro 11 Loyola 16:18.5 34
37 #614 Yaskowitz, Michael 11 Mira Costa 16:19.6 35
38 #618 Llorin, Caleb 11 Mira Costa 16:21.3 36
39 #267 Englebert, Tom 12 Claremont 16:22.4 37
40 #1083 Tamanaha, Ike 10 West Torrance 16:22.8 38
41 #1081 Fung, Eddie 12 West Torrance 16:23.6 39
42 #217 Gradijan, Travis 12 Canyon/Anaheim 16:23.6 40
43 #616 Healey, Scott 11 Mira Costa 16:24.0 41
44 #268 Evans, Jonah 11 Claremont 16:24.0 42
45 #1074 Painter, Ryan 12 West Ranch 16:24.8 43
46 #926 Gulino, Sal 10 Simi Valley 16:25.4 44
47 #583 Ma, Joshua 10 Loyola 16:27.4 45
48 #1078 Abberton, Rory 10 West Torrance 16:28.0 46
49 #584 Martin, Shane 12 Loyola 16:28.6 47
50 #924 Abbinanti, Nick 11 Simi Valley 16:29.5 48
51 #899 Westenhofer, Cj 11 Saugus 16:29.6 49
52 #14 Lee, Jonathan 11 Agoura 16:29.8 50
53 #929 Moncada, Christian 12 Simi Valley 16:30.1 51
54 #632 Hickman, Brett 10 Mission Viejo 16:30.5 52
55 #631 Davis, Timothy 12 Mission Viejo 16:30.6 53
56 #1004 Suda, Andrew 12 Tesoro 16:31.1 54
57 #359 Alvarez, Nathan 12 Dos Pueblos 16:32.0 55
58 #930 Teasdale, Andrew 10 Simi Valley 16:32.9 56
59 #634 Rexford, Garrett 11 Mission Viejo 16:35.2 57
60 #628 Adams, Ethan 11 Mission Viejo 16:36.7 58
61 #999 Bush, Ryan 10 Tesoro 16:37.4 59
62 #894 Enciso, Juan 10 Saugus 16:38.0 60
63 #1119 Mcconville, Sean 11 Woodbridge 16:38.3 61
64 #654 Herrera, Erik 12 Newport Harbor 16:40.9 62
65 #629 Bray, Dylan 11 Mission Viejo 16:41.0 63
66 #582 Bissell, Shane 10 Loyola 16:44.9 64
67 #218 Hart, Kyle 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:46.4 65
68 #223 Zuidema, Ezra 12 Canyon/Anaheim 16:49.7 66
69 #1082 Rodriguez, Jorge 11 West Torrance 16:52.5 67
70 #47 Emeterio, Jacob 12 Arroyo Grande 16:54.0 68
71 #220 Polk, Patrick 11 Canyon/Anaheim 16:56.2 69
72 #619 Satow, Quinn 10 Mira Costa 16:58.7 70
73 #362 Mcgregor, Joshua 10 Dos Pueblos 17:00.2 71
74 #1076 Sherfey, Justin 11 West Ranch 17:02.7 72
75 #1115 Arguelles, Drew 11 Woodbridge 17:04.0 73
76 #451 Cortes, Angel 12 Golden Valley 17:04.6 74
77 #653 Garcia, Alexis 9 Newport Harbor 17:05.1 75
78 #1001 Ciccone, Jake 11 Tesoro 17:10.0 76
79 #450 Calderon, Jaime 11 Golden Valley 17:12.7 77
80 #364 Oakes, Dustin 12 Dos Pueblos 17:14.1 78
81 #1117 Duran, Evan 12 Woodbridge 17:14.6 79
82 #453 Stevens, Ryan 11 Golden Valley 17:16.7 80
83 #1118 Toffoli, Ryan 11 Woodbridge 17:16.9 81
84 #361 Mcelwee, Jeremiah 12 Dos Pueblos 17:17.0 82
85 #652 Field, Mark 11 Newport Harbor 17:17.5 83
86 #448 Alvarado, Andres 12 Golden Valley 17:17.6 84
87 #927 Hanessian, Chris 11 Simi Valley 17:18.1 85
88 #896 Stepan, Elijah 10 Saugus 17:21.1 86
89 #15 Pattiz, Josh 12 Agoura 17:25.1 87
90 #630 Chavez, Luis 10 Mission Viejo 17:25.8 88
91 #363 Mecklin, Dunbar 12 Dos Pueblos 17:27.2 89
92 #898 Vierra, John 12 Saugus 17:29.2 90
93 #46 Eley, Spencer 10 Arroyo Grande 17:33.1 91
94 #44 Cote, Tavis 11 Arroyo Grande 17:34.2 92
95 #270 Lawson, Felix 11 Claremont 17:38.9 93
96 #928 Aloma, Zach 12 Simi Valley 17:39.1 94
97 #452 Romero, Alexis 9 Golden Valley 17:39.8 95
98 #1073 Covarrubias, Hunte 11 West Ranch 17:40.4 96
99 #650 Agama, Anthony 11 Newport Harbor 17:41.2 97
100 #655 Mccarthy, Sean-Lia 11 Newport Harbor 17:43.0 98
101 #895 Hougo, Drake 12 Saugus 17:44.8 99
102 #1003 Smith, Slone 10 Tesoro 17:48.0 100
103 #10 Bricker, Jace 12 Agoura 17:50.3 101
104 #1072 Carver, Jake 11 West Ranch 17:50.7 102
105 #48 Hayashi, Colin 12 Arroyo Grande 17:51.1 103
106 #365 Ricardo, Ivan 12 Dos Pueblos 17:53.2 104
107 #12 Majerus, Dylan 11 Agoura 17:56.8 105
108 #1116 Christ, Brandon 11 Woodbridge 17:57.1 106
109 #447 Acosta, Jacob 11 Golden Valley 18:33.3 107
110 #1002 Hulse, Tim 12 Tesoro 18:41.0 108
111 #1120 Salemme, Luke 10 Woodbridge 18:44.9 109
112 #633 Hilberath, Luke 11 Mission Viejo 18:53.7 110
113 #45 Dalebout, Brigham 11 Arroyo Grande 19:01.9 111
114 #651 Arnold, Sean 12 Newport Harbor 20:21.5 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Torrance 100 4 8 11 38 39 46 67
Total Time: 1:19:17.00
Average: 15:51.40
2 Canyon/Anaheim 128 1 3 19 40 65 66 69
Total Time: 1:19:33.00
Average: 15:54.60
3 Mira Costa 133 16 20 26 35 36 41 70
Total Time: 1:20:37.80
Average: 16:07.56
4 Loyola 143 18 22 24 34 45 47 64
Total Time: 1:20:44.50
Average: 16:08.90
5 Claremont 144 23 25 27 32 37 42 93
Total Time: 1:20:49.00
Average: 16:09.80
6 West Ranch 162 9 10 28 43 72 96 102
Total Time: 1:20:53.50
Average: 16:10.70
7 Agoura 174 2 6 29 50 87 101 105
Total Time: 1:20:42.80
Average: 16:08.56
8 Simi Valley 206 7 44 48 51 56 85 94
Total Time: 1:21:23.50
Average: 16:16.70
9 Saugus 212 5 12 49 60 86 90 99
Total Time: 1:21:32.90
Average: 16:18.58
10 Tesoro 240 21 30 54 59 76 100 108
Total Time: 1:22:23.80
Average: 16:28.76
11 Mission Viejo 283 52 53 57 58 63 88 110
Total Time: 1:22:54.00
Average: 16:34.80
12 Arroyo Grande 297 15 31 68 91 92 103 111
Total Time: 1:24:05.60
Average: 16:49.12
13 Dos Pueblos 299 13 55 71 78 82 89 104
Total Time: 1:23:47.60
Average: 16:45.52
14 Woodbridge 308 14 61 73 79 81 106 109
Total Time: 1:24:02.30
Average: 16:48.46
15 Golden Valley 332 17 74 77 80 84 95 107
Total Time: 1:24:46.50
Average: 16:57.30
16 Newport Harbor 350 33 62 75 83 97 98 112
Total Time: 1:25:02.00
Average: 17:00.40
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20769 views
|