Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2016 06:56 PM
Armory Youth Championships - 2/15/2016
New Balance T&F Center at the Armory
Results
Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run 8 & Under
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 2860 Irish-Bramble, Ken 8 Vo2max Track 7:04.17
43.128 (43.128) 1:33.321 (50.194) 2:27.018 (53.698) 3:22.094 (55.076)
4:18.679 (56.586) 5:15.290 (56.612) 6:08.071 (52.782) 7:04.162 (56.091)
2 2679 Curran, Emma 7 Tailwind Tra 7:27.55
47.266 (47.266) 1:43.074 (55.809) 2:42.167 (59.093)
3:38.730 (56.564) 4:32.285 (53.555) 5:29.277 (56.992)
6:25.953 (56.676) 7:27.543 (1:01.590)
3 2094 Ahad, Sahar 8 Jaguar track 7:33.13
42.788 (42.788) 1:32.042 (49.255) 2:22.746 (50.704)
3:22.634 (59.889) 4:29.257 (1:06.623) 5:32.649 (1:03.392)
6:42.120 (1:09.471) 7:33.129 (51.010)
Event 2 Boys 1 Mile Run 8 & Under
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2850 Parker, Pierce 8 Velocity Tra 6:30.77
44.376 (44.376) 1:32.694 (48.318) 2:25.416 (52.723) 3:18.177 (52.762)
4:09.834 (51.658) 4:58.454 (48.620) 5:44.915 (46.462) 6:30.768 (45.853)
2 2836 Hampton, Dillion 8 Velocity Tra 6:34.63
42.285 (42.285) 1:27.086 (44.802) 2:17.315 (50.229) 3:07.819 (50.504)
4:02.696 (54.878) 4:52.990 (50.294) 5:42.167 (49.177) 6:34.622 (52.456)
3 1130 Scymanski, Justin 8 Unattached 7:02.40
44.959 (44.959) 1:35.662 (50.703) 2:30.571 (54.909) 3:22.654 (52.084)
4:16.711 (54.057) 5:10.183 (53.473) 6:05.144 (54.961) 7:02.391 (57.248)
Event 3 Girls 1 Mile Run 9-10
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2794 Gibson, Leilani 10 Unattached 5:56.09
38.464 (38.464) 1:23.567 (45.103) 2:09.281 (45.714) 2:55.354 (46.074)
3:41.231 (45.877) 4:28.344 (47.114) 5:15.919 (47.576) 5:56.084 (40.166)
2 2699 Weiner, Jordan 9 Tailwind Tra 6:24.77
41.376 (41.376) 1:28.652 (47.276) 2:18.915 (50.264) 3:08.676 (49.762)
3:59.233 (50.557) 4:50.199 (50.966) 5:40.075 (49.877) 6:24.768 (44.693)
3 2841 Jackson, Tiarra 10 Velocity Tra 6:43.54
42.186 (42.186) 1:32.142 (49.957) 2:22.281 (50.139) 3:15.691 (53.411)
4:09.515 (53.824) 5:01.102 (51.587) 5:51.906 (50.805) 6:43.540 (51.634)
4 2793 Gaffney, Talia 10 Unattached 6:46.29
44.974 (44.974) 1:36.430 (51.456) 2:30.124 (53.695) 3:24.897 (54.773)
4:18.109 (53.212) 5:06.330 (48.221) 5:57.289 (50.959) 6:46.284 (48.996)
5 2224 Williams, Kennedi 9 MySprintClub 7:18.49
42.866 (42.866) 1:34.518 (51.652) 2:28.860 (54.342)
3:24.789 (55.930) 4:18.640 (53.851) 5:17.542 (58.903)
6:15.362 (57.820) 7:18.483 (1:03.121)
6 1823 Batista, Victoria 10 Danbury Flye 7:21.68
44.872 (44.872) 1:36.474 (51.602) 2:31.183 (54.709)
3:30.560 (59.377) 4:31.143 (1:00.584) 5:28.800 (57.657)
6:25.323 (56.523) 7:21.675 (56.353)
7 1137 Washington, Adjomi 9 Velocity Tra 7:36.92
44.532 (44.532) 1:38.476 (53.945) 2:29.370 (50.894)
3:29.380 (1:00.010) 4:29.525 (1:00.145) 5:33.770 (1:04.246)
6:39.803 (1:06.033) 7:36.911 (57.108)
8 2093 Read, Elena 10 Immaculate C 7:40.51
47.402 (47.402) 1:44.060 (56.659) 2:43.096 (59.037)
3:39.305 (56.209) 4:44.797 (1:05.493) 5:44.218 (59.421)
6:41.723 (57.505) 7:40.505 (58.782)
9 2090 McMullen, Sabrina 9 Immaculate C 8:00.90
47.494 (47.494) 1:44.250 (56.757) 2:43.519 (59.269)
3:42.404 (58.886) 4:45.443 (1:03.040) 5:48.685 (1:03.242)
6:53.106 (1:04.422) 8:00.900 (1:07.794)
Event 4 Boys 1 Mile Run 9-10
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2445 Gavenas, Tamrat Prospect Par 5:34.10
39.323 (39.323) 1:18.543 (39.220) 1:59.969 (41.426) 2:42.682 (42.714)
3:26.255 (43.574) 4:10.213 (43.959) 4:52.979 (42.766) 5:34.095 (41.116)
2 2685 Haseley, Zackary 10 Tailwind Tra 5:53.37
39.333 (39.333) 1:19.272 (39.939) 2:02.900 (43.629) 2:47.541 (44.642)
3:33.207 (45.666) 4:21.451 (48.245) 5:09.197 (47.746) 5:53.370 (44.174)
3 2095 Akakpo, Amari 9 Jaguar track 6:01.51
41.212 (41.212) 1:24.462 (43.250) 2:08.598 (44.136) 2:56.866 (48.268)
3:44.659 (47.794) 4:32.178 (47.519) 5:19.181 (47.004) 6:01.509 (42.329)
4 1870 Bhaskaran, Krish 10 Elite Runner 6:09.37
40.261 (40.261) 1:23.608 (43.348) 2:10.800 (47.192) 2:59.880 (49.080)
3:47.545 (47.666) 4:37.594 (50.050) 5:24.538 (46.944) 6:09.364 (44.827)
5 2522 Arnsten, Maximilli 9 Prospect Par 6:51.81
47.551 (47.551) 1:39.515 (51.964) 2:31.375 (51.861) 3:22.727 (51.352)
4:16.066 (53.340) 5:09.610 (53.545) 6:03.121 (53.511) 6:51.810 (48.690)
6 1990 Guarquila, Dylan 10 Hackensack J 7:02.75
44.220 (44.220) 1:34.360 (50.141) 2:29.003 (54.643)
3:22.358 (53.356) 4:16.047 (53.689) 5:09.650 (53.603)
6:01.449 (51.800) 7:02.742 (1:01.293)
7 1756 Borkenhagen, Aiden 10 Bucks County 7:09.11
48.026 (48.026) 1:40.339 (52.314) 2:34.674 (54.336) 3:29.144 (54.470)
4:24.521 (55.378) 5:22.760 (58.239) 6:19.231 (56.472) 7:09.101 (49.870)
8 2682 Ghezzar, Grayson 9 Tailwind Tra 7:09.24
47.356 (47.356) 1:39.379 (52.024) 2:34.973 (55.594) 3:29.874 (54.902)
4:24.815 (54.942) 5:23.153 (58.338) 6:19.624 (56.472) 7:09.237 (49.613)
Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1882 Nyinah, Maameyaa 12 Elite Runner 5:35.22
36.509 (36.509) 1:14.896 (38.387) 1:55.386 (40.490) 2:37.668 (42.282)
3:20.684 (43.017) 4:05.147 (44.463) 4:50.793 (45.647) 5:35.215 (44.422)
2 2609 Wennersten, Camryn 12 Racefaster 5:36.08
36.381 (36.381) 1:16.062 (39.681) 2:00.286 (44.224) 2:44.973 (44.688)
3:29.398 (44.426) 4:13.704 (44.306) 4:56.753 (43.050) 5:36.080 (39.327)
3 1854 Dixon, McKenna 11 Dashing Diva 5:56.13
36.107 (36.107) 1:15.674 (39.568) 2:00.017 (44.343) 2:47.047 (47.031)
3:35.441 (48.395) 4:23.931 (48.491) 5:11.972 (48.041) 5:56.128 (44.157)
4 2461 Karmen-Chan, Talya Prospect Par 6:00.43
37.123 (37.123) 1:17.980 (40.858) 2:03.795 (45.815) 2:50.283 (46.488)
3:38.296 (48.014) 4:27.449 (49.153) 5:15.526 (48.078) 6:00.430 (44.904)
5 2866 Rodriques, Tamera 11 Vo2max Track 6:00.78
37.050 (37.050) 1:20.100 (43.051) 2:06.305 (46.205) 2:50.609 (44.305)
3:38.305 (47.696) 4:25.959 (47.655) 5:14.682 (48.724) 6:00.773 (46.092)
6 2687 Herzberg, Rebecca 12 Tailwind Tra 6:24.39
42.012 (42.012) 1:29.638 (47.627) 2:18.437 (48.799) 3:08.392 (49.955)
3:57.695 (49.304) 4:49.184 (51.489) 5:40.054 (50.870) 6:24.384 (44.330)
7 2649 Redenbaugh, Isabel 11 Running Rebe 6:26.37
42.579 (42.579) 1:30.226 (47.647) 2:20.384 (50.158) 3:11.457 (51.074)
4:01.854 (50.397) 4:51.054 (49.200) 5:41.397 (50.344) 6:26.367 (44.970)
8 2511 Wang, Lela Prospect Par 6:27.28
42.258 (42.258) 1:29.305 (47.047) 2:18.075 (48.771) 3:07.140 (49.065)
3:58.097 (50.958) 4:49.765 (51.668) 5:40.979 (51.215) 6:27.279 (46.301)
9 2780 Conte, Mia 13 Unattached 6:28.24
38.751 (38.751) 1:22.003 (43.253) 2:10.314 (48.311) 3:00.598 (50.284)
3:52.223 (51.625) 4:45.813 (53.590) 5:38.553 (52.741) 6:28.236 (49.683)
10 2859 Gonzalez, Ashleigh 12 Vo2max Track 6:30.20
38.262 (38.262) 1:19.636 (41.374) 2:05.379 (45.744) 2:53.514 (48.135)
3:52.479 (58.966) 4:49.175 (56.696) 5:47.548 (58.374) 6:30.192 (42.644)
11 2306 Kwasnica, Marlee 11 Nitty Track 6:30.75
40.993 (40.993) 1:27.257 (46.265) 2:18.119 (50.863) 3:08.166 (50.048)
4:00.519 (52.354) 4:52.280 (51.761) 5:44.387 (52.107) 6:30.742 (46.356)
12 2813 Potashner, Ariel 13 Unattached 6:30.75
41.261 (41.261) 1:29.202 (47.942) 2:18.272 (49.070) 3:08.932 (50.660)
4:00.731 (51.799) 4:51.632 (50.901) 5:42.505 (50.874) 6:30.745 (48.240)
13 1939 Soussi, Fatima 11 Five Points 6:46.46
44.104 (44.104) 1:34.344 (50.240) 2:26.275 (51.931) 3:18.626 (52.351)
4:12.787 (54.162) 5:05.765 (52.978) 5:57.076 (51.312) 6:46.453 (49.378)
14 2608 Shattuck, Olivia 12 Racefaster 7:00.13
43.303 (43.303) 1:31.086 (47.784) 2:22.217 (51.132) 3:17.784 (55.568)
4:15.634 (57.850) 5:12.960 (57.326) 6:06.748 (53.789) 7:00.122 (53.374)
15 2698 Spencer, Lainey 11 Tailwind Tra 7:07.67
51.481 (51.481) 1:46.721 (55.241) 2:37.593 (50.872) 3:35.468 (57.876)
4:29.398 (53.931) 5:21.591 (52.194) 6:14.796 (53.205) 7:07.663 (52.867)
16 2815 Rahman, Hanna 13 Unattached 7:10.21
44.226 (44.226) 1:36.835 (52.610) 2:33.483 (56.649) 3:29.083 (55.600)
4:25.885 (56.803) 5:22.490 (56.605) 6:18.038 (55.548) 7:10.204 (52.166)
17 2736 Spirakis, Olivia 11 Team Sports 7:12.70
43.504 (43.504) 1:31.805 (48.301) 2:24.162 (52.357) 3:20.025 (55.864)
4:17.417 (57.393) 5:15.838 (58.421) 6:14.468 (58.631) 7:12.699 (58.232)
Event 6 Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2482 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 5:18.86
1:56.185 (1:56.185) 2:38.088 (41.903) 3:19.987 (41.900)
4:03.092 (43.106) 4:44.059 (40.967) 5:18.859 (34.800)
2 1904 Vadul, Akshay 11 Elite Runner 5:35.51
1:56.730 (1:56.730) 2:39.260 (42.531) 3:22.697 (43.437)
4:07.585 (44.888) 4:52.605 (45.021) 5:35.506 (42.902)
3 2847 Lindo, Dontae 11 Velocity Tra 5:40.36
2:02.486 (2:02.486) 2:47.636 (45.150) 3:31.378 (43.743)
4:16.184 (44.807) 4:59.813 (43.629) 5:40.360 (40.547)
4 2735 O'Donnell, Owen 12 Team Sports 5:46.84
2:03.810 (2:03.810) 2:48.999 (45.189) 3:34.447 (45.449)
4:19.748 (45.301) 5:04.605 (44.857) 5:46.831 (42.226)
5 2725 Addison, Alex 11 Team Sports 6:04.81
2:09.627 (2:09.627) 2:57.706 (48.079) 3:44.339 (46.634)
4:31.553 (47.214) 5:18.225 (46.673) 6:04.807 (46.582)
6 2525 Hennegan, August 11 Prospect Par 6:08.41
3:00.183 (3:00.183) 3:48.104 (47.922) 4:35.574 (47.470)
5:23.620 (48.046) 6:08.402 (44.782)
7 2688 Juzeniw, Kevin 12 Tailwind Tra 6:10.35
2:14.584 (2:14.584) 3:03.150 (48.567) 3:53.492 (50.342)
4:43.258 (49.766) 5:29.603 (46.346) 6:10.341 (40.738)
8 2681 Dirs, Charlie 11 Tailwind Tra 6:11.04
2:13.423 (2:13.423) 3:00.907 (47.485) 3:50.188 (49.281)
4:40.111 (49.924) 5:27.437 (47.326) 6:11.034 (43.597)
9 1883 Osiemo, Victor 12 Elite Runner 6:12.70
2:01.513 (2:01.513) 2:51.523 (50.011) 3:42.860 (51.337)
4:35.866 (53.006) 5:28.870 (53.005) 6:12.698 (43.828)
10 1690 Adams, Max 12 Bergen Count 6:14.35
2:12.279 (2:12.279) 2:59.736 (47.458) 3:48.151 (48.415)
4:38.578 (50.427) 5:28.437 (49.859) 6:14.350 (45.913)
11 2504 Stewart, Zeb Prospect Par 6:35.09
2:21.206 (2:21.206) 3:12.262 (51.056) 4:03.125 (50.864)
4:53.672 (50.547) 5:45.299 (51.627) 6:35.081 (49.782)
12 2223 Vengurekar, Dhruv 12 MySprintClub 7:09.90
2:27.711 (2:27.711) 3:22.636 (54.926) 4:19.584 (56.948)
5:17.525 (57.941) 6:16.396 (58.871) 7:09.896 (53.501)
Event 7 Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2734 Muccini, Sophia 14 Team Sports 5:11.23
35.995 (35.995) 1:13.982 (37.988) 1:52.477 (38.496) 2:31.902 (39.425)
3:11.818 (39.916) 3:52.877 (41.060) 4:33.780 (40.903) 5:11.227 (37.448)
2 2731 Heskin, Lauryn 13 Team Sports 5:17.74
35.828 (35.828) 1:13.837 (38.009) 1:53.007 (39.171) 2:33.315 (40.308)
3:14.397 (41.082) 3:56.729 (42.333) 4:39.009 (42.281) 5:17.738 (38.729)
3 2393 Vanriele, Victoria 14 Plainfield T 5:21.07
36.569 (36.569) 1:14.525 (37.956) 1:53.922 (39.398) 2:33.151 (39.229)
3:13.129 (39.979) 3:54.046 (40.917) 4:36.503 (42.458) 5:21.065 (44.562)
4 2484 Nieves, Elyza Prospect Par 5:42.33
39.213 (39.213) 1:19.633 (40.420) 2:00.674 (41.042) 2:43.253 (42.579)
3:26.702 (43.450) 4:11.536 (44.835) 4:58.005 (46.469) 5:42.322 (44.318)
5 1239 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 5:43.03
38.224 (38.224) 1:17.626 (39.402) 1:58.940 (41.315) 2:41.577 (42.638)
3:26.462 (44.885) 4:12.942 (46.480) 4:58.838 (45.897) 5:43.022 (44.184)
6 2256 Cruickshank, Olivi 14 New York Nov 5:52.75
40.028 (40.028) 1:21.937 (41.910) 2:05.983 (44.046) 2:52.076 (46.094)
3:37.997 (45.921) 4:25.261 (47.265) 5:11.519 (46.258) 5:52.747 (41.228)
7 2434 Doogan, Luci Prospect Par 5:53.61
39.799 (39.799) 1:20.849 (41.051) 2:03.242 (42.393) 2:47.046 (43.805)
3:33.567 (46.522) 4:21.843 (48.276) 5:09.790 (47.948) 5:53.604 (43.814)
8 2464 Kenny, Aoife Prospect Par 5:53.97
39.023 (39.023) 1:21.419 (42.397) 2:04.815 (43.396) 2:48.642 (43.827)
3:33.224 (44.582) 4:20.739 (47.516) 5:07.007 (46.269) 5:53.969 (46.963)
9 2719 Samuels, Mckenzie 13 Team Dynasty 5:55.70
39.554 (39.554) 1:20.867 (41.313) 2:03.733 (42.867) 2:51.087 (47.354)
3:36.855 (45.769) 4:24.477 (47.623) 5:10.894 (46.417) 5:55.697 (44.804)
10 2457 James, Skye Prospect Par 5:58.50
39.734 (39.734) 1:20.832 (41.099) 2:04.489 (43.657) 2:49.609 (45.121)
3:36.324 (46.715) 4:24.934 (48.611) 5:12.108 (47.174) 5:58.491 (46.384)
11 1847 Teixeira, Gabriell 13 Danbury Flye 6:01.13
41.725 (41.725) 1:26.157 (44.432) 2:10.748 (44.592) 2:58.199 (47.452)
3:45.042 (46.843) 4:33.150 (48.108) 5:15.824 (42.675) 6:01.129 (45.306)
12 1832 Fox, Valerie 14 Danbury Flye 6:02.74
41.367 (41.367) 1:26.745 (45.378) 2:13.939 (47.195) 3:00.447 (46.508)
3:46.435 (45.989) 4:32.272 (45.838) 5:19.151 (46.879) 6:02.732 (43.582)
13 2304 Woolward, Makayla 13 New York Nov 6:22.81
42.628 (42.628) 1:29.550 (46.922) 2:19.292 (49.742) 3:09.339 (50.048)
3:57.554 (48.216) 4:46.664 (49.110) 5:35.918 (49.255) 6:22.802 (46.884)
14 1907 Viegas, Ashley 13 Elite Runner 6:25.49
43.066 (43.066) 1:30.159 (47.094) 2:19.633 (49.474) 3:08.993 (49.360)
3:58.419 (49.426) 4:48.111 (49.693) 5:38.102 (49.991) 6:25.481 (47.379)
15 2562 Sanchez, Thairi PS 324m 6:40.68
40.464 (40.464) 1:24.392 (43.928) 2:13.036 (48.644) 3:05.334 (52.299)
3:58.352 (53.018) 4:55.041 (56.689) 5:41.349 (46.309) 6:40.672 (59.323)
16 2436 Edwards, Agatha Prospect Par 6:48.39
44.030 (44.030) 1:34.867 (50.837) 2:26.285 (51.419) 3:19.338 (53.054)
4:12.950 (53.612) 5:05.395 (52.446) 5:57.618 (52.223) 6:48.383 (50.766)
17 2475 Miller, Madeleine Prospect Par 7:04.63
46.320 (46.320) 1:38.706 (52.387) 2:32.034 (53.328) 3:27.586 (55.553)
4:23.708 (56.122) 5:18.796 (55.089) 6:14.636 (55.840) 7:04.625 (49.990)
-- 2195 Dent, Chaurdanay 15 Mhc Green Wa DNF
42.790 (42.790) 1:35.586 (52.797) 2:33.783 (58.197)
3:32.389 (58.606) 4:34.346 (1:01.958) 5:34.323 (59.977)
6:37.284 (1:02.962)
-- 2553 Gassama, Assa PS 324m DNF
39.915 (39.915) 1:27.751 (47.836) 2:21.432 (53.682)
3:17.869 (56.437) 4:19.442 (1:01.574) 5:23.503 (1:04.061)
6:27.786 (1:04.284)
-- 1905 Vadul, Pooja 13 Elite Runner DNF
41.995 (41.995) 1:27.698 (45.703) 2:13.750 (46.052) 3:00.083 (46.333)
3:46.344 (46.262) 4:32.005 (45.661) 5:17.642 (45.638)
Event 8 Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2684 Gorevic, Jonah 13 Tailwind Tra 4:56.44
35.704 (35.704) 39.604 (3.900) 1:12.077 (32.473)
1:49.601 (37.525) 2:27.249 (37.649) 3:05.394 (38.146)
3:43.987 (38.593) 4:56.438 (1:12.451)
2 2775 Barreira, Matisse 14 Unattached 5:06.76
35.652 (35.652) 1:12.313 (36.661) 1:50.541 (38.229) 2:28.112 (37.572)
3:09.134 (41.022) 3:50.601 (41.468) 4:30.325 (39.724) 5:06.758 (36.434)
3 2418 Branham-Upton, Oli Prospect Par 5:09.55
36.037 (36.037) 1:12.491 (36.454) 1:50.346 (37.855) 2:28.478 (38.132)
3:08.923 (40.446) 3:50.435 (41.512) 4:31.035 (40.601) 5:09.544 (38.510)
4 2450 Hassler, Owen Prospect Par 5:11.62
36.181 (36.181) 1:12.570 (36.390) 1:50.606 (38.036) 2:28.352 (37.746)
3:09.088 (40.737) 3:50.887 (41.800) 4:32.078 (41.191) 5:11.620 (39.543)
5 2517 Williams, Zedekiah Prospect Par 5:14.15
35.871 (35.871) 1:12.286 (36.415) 1:49.978 (37.692) 2:27.108 (37.131)
3:05.591 (38.483) 3:45.264 (39.674) 4:29.681 (44.418) 5:14.148 (44.467)
6 1762 Reice, Andrew 14 Bucks County 5:32.88
39.945 (39.945) 1:19.024 (39.080) 1:59.385 (40.361) 2:41.138 (41.754)
3:23.448 (42.310) 4:07.353 (43.906) 4:50.729 (43.376) 5:32.877 (42.149)
7 2928 Picini, Andrew Woodlands 5:33.19
38.058 (38.058) 1:15.963 (37.905) 1:57.153 (41.191) 2:40.672 (43.520)
3:24.976 (44.304) 4:09.590 (44.615) 4:55.750 (46.161) 5:33.189 (37.439)
8 2312 Byron, Kyle P.S. 161 Mig 5:36.35
39.378 (39.378) 1:20.064 (40.686) 2:03.156 (43.092) 2:46.060 (42.905)
3:30.074 (44.015) 4:13.438 (43.364) 4:55.278 (41.840) 5:36.343 (41.066)
9 2182 Robinson, Trevon 14 Metro Eagles 5:36.70
38.724 (38.724) 1:18.519 (39.796) 2:00.111 (41.592) 2:41.809 (41.698)
3:25.130 (43.321) 4:09.254 (44.125) 4:53.781 (44.528) 5:36.692 (42.912)
10 2559 Nava, Catalino PS 324m 5:45.02
39.564 (39.564) 1:19.296 (39.732) 2:01.742 (42.447) 2:46.497 (44.755)
3:33.464 (46.967) 4:18.951 (45.488) 5:00.987 (42.036) 5:45.012 (44.026)
11 2152 Alhudais, Salah 15 Marketing an 5:46.57
40.345 (40.345) 1:21.780 (41.436) 2:05.619 (43.840) 2:51.095 (45.476)
3:38.195 (47.100) 4:24.144 (45.949) 5:00.150 (36.007) 5:46.564 (46.415)
12 2415 Bicic, Meldin Prospect Par 5:51.62
38.480 (38.480) 1:19.730 (41.251) 2:05.073 (45.343) 2:50.595 (45.523)
3:38.471 (47.876) 4:25.486 (47.016) 5:11.574 (46.089) 5:51.620 (40.046)
13 2139 Welch, Turhan 13 Jaguar track 5:51.64
39.771 (39.771) 1:22.175 (42.404) 2:07.271 (45.097) 2:52.492 (45.222)
3:39.835 (47.343) 4:26.975 (47.140) 5:11.244 (44.269) 5:51.635 (40.391)
14 2514 Williams, Ashauni Prospect Par 5:51.65
40.739 (40.739) 1:23.262 (42.523) 2:07.059 (43.797) 2:52.692 (45.634)
3:38.750 (46.059) 4:25.837 (47.087) 5:11.417 (45.580) 5:51.647 (40.231)
15 2479 Nadeau, Max Prospect Par 6:01.13
40.899 (40.899) 1:23.766 (42.868) 2:08.051 (44.286) 2:54.485 (46.434)
3:42.730 (48.245) 4:30.928 (48.199) 5:19.125 (48.198) 6:01.125 (42.000)
16 2843 James, Trevon 14 Velocity Tra 6:13.19
39.616 (39.616) 1:21.392 (41.776) 2:06.962 (45.570) 2:51.547 (44.586)
3:41.095 (49.548) 4:30.575 (49.481) 5:21.622 (51.047) 6:13.189 (51.568)
17 2180 Robinson, Keith 14 Metro Eagles 6:17.92
41.162 (41.162) 1:26.306 (45.144) 2:14.845 (48.540) 3:03.713 (48.868)
3:53.955 (50.242) 4:45.375 (51.421) 5:36.901 (51.527) 6:17.918 (41.017)
18 2347 Williams, Jamarri P.S. 161 Mig 6:20.88
41.857 (41.857) 1:24.773 (42.916) 2:15.020 (50.248) 3:06.638 (51.618)
3:57.316 (50.679) 4:47.043 (49.727) 5:36.772 (49.730) 6:20.874 (44.103)
19 1831 Fox, Adam 14 Danbury Flye 6:41.44
44.250 (44.250) 1:33.568 (49.319) 2:28.528 (54.961) 3:24.208 (55.680)
4:14.922 (50.715) 5:05.787 (50.865) 5:54.695 (48.909) 6:41.431 (46.737)
20 2178 Pottinger, Stephen 14 Metro Eagles 6:53.75
41.602 (41.602) 1:26.689 (45.087) 2:16.870 (50.181) 3:12.022 (55.152)
4:09.094 (57.073) 5:03.480 (54.387) 5:59.607 (56.127) 6:53.750 (54.144)
Event 9 Girls 1 Mile Run 15-16
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2078 Senatus, Weeshamar Hudson Catho 5:23.22
40.013 (40.013) 1:20.408 (40.396) 2:01.646 (41.238) 2:42.947 (41.301)
3:24.676 (41.730) 4:04.019 (39.344) 4:44.508 (40.490) 5:23.211 (38.703)
2 2809 perez, abigail 15 Unattached 5:25.83
39.749 (39.749) 1:19.530 (39.781) 2:00.744 (41.215) 2:42.218 (41.474)
3:24.848 (42.630) 4:04.773 (39.925) 4:46.267 (41.495) 5:25.826 (39.560)
3 2680 Curran, Olivia 16 Tailwind Tra 5:39.13
39.529 (39.529) 1:19.220 (39.691) 2:00.410 (41.190) 2:43.209 (42.800)
3:26.676 (43.467) 4:10.779 (44.103) 4:54.738 (43.960) 5:39.126 (44.389)
4 2758 Boyce, Yoland 17 Tilden Educa 6:08.52
39.828 (39.828) 1:22.134 (42.307) 2:08.416 (46.282) 2:56.930 (48.514)
3:47.048 (50.118) 4:38.361 (51.313) 5:27.900 (49.539) 6:08.519 (40.620)
5 2718 Samake, Djeneba 16 Team Dynasty 6:41.31
41.554 (41.554) 1:24.533 (42.979) 2:13.769 (49.236) 3:05.857 (52.089)
4:00.831 (54.974) 4:56.472 (55.642) 5:52.876 (56.404) 6:41.303 (48.428)
Event 10 Boys 1 Mile Run 15-16
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2788 Estony, William 17 Unattached 5:01.43
34.580 (34.580) 1:08.522 (33.942) 1:44.485 (35.964) 2:23.180 (38.696)
3:03.273 (40.093) 3:44.098 (40.826) 4:24.231 (40.134) 5:01.430 (37.199)
2 2678 Crainer, Will 16 Tailwind Tra 5:06.83
35.428 (35.428) 1:11.190 (35.763) 1:49.371 (38.181) 2:29.880 (40.509)
3:09.859 (39.980) 3:49.449 (39.591) 4:29.507 (40.058) 5:06.821 (37.315)
3 2771 Nagle, Andrew 16 Titans Track 5:22.79
35.708 (35.708) 1:11.666 (35.959) 1:50.432 (38.766) 2:32.639 (42.207)
3:15.686 (43.048) 3:59.254 (43.568) 4:44.012 (44.758) 5:22.786 (38.775)
4 1282 Kleeman, Willie LI Alliance 5:31.79
35.432 (35.432) 1:10.888 (35.456) 1:49.145 (38.257) 2:31.520 (42.376)
3:16.115 (44.595) 4:01.079 (44.965) 4:47.377 (46.299) 5:31.786 (44.409)
5 1686 Ruiz, Camilo 15 Ballistic Re 5:34.66
36.952 (36.952) 1:16.743 (39.792) 1:59.891 (43.148) 2:44.451 (44.560)
3:27.151 (42.701) 4:10.837 (43.687) 4:56.933 (46.096) 5:34.657 (37.725)
6 2765 Hernandez, Gael 16 Titans Track 5:34.77
37.862 (37.862) 1:17.458 (39.597) 1:59.554 (42.096) 2:44.498 (44.944)
3:29.024 (44.527) 4:12.607 (43.583) 4:57.721 (45.114) 5:34.770 (37.050)
7 2065 Slon, Nigel HS for Math/ 5:34.86
35.954 (35.954) 1:12.194 (36.240) 1:53.273 (41.079) 2:39.553 (46.281)
3:25.442 (45.889) 4:10.241 (44.799) 4:56.225 (45.985) 5:34.852 (38.627)
8 2061 Moriarty, Michael HS for Math/ 5:38.58
39.460 (39.460) 1:19.562 (40.103) 2:01.642 (42.080) 2:45.908 (44.266)
3:30.709 (44.801) 4:15.590 (44.881) 4:58.888 (43.299) 5:38.580 (39.692)
9 2761 Bowie, Peter 16 Titans Track 5:39.43
37.248 (37.248) 1:18.125 (40.878) 1:59.597 (41.472) 2:44.886 (45.290)
3:26.669 (41.784) 4:10.285 (43.616) 4:56.303 (46.019) 5:39.427 (43.124)
10 2721 Santana-Alvira, Jo 16 Team Dynasty 5:41.81
38.373 (38.373) 1:20.170 (41.797) 2:07.251 (47.081) 2:57.757 (50.506)
3:49.529 (51.773) 4:45.244 (55.715) 5:41.803 (56.560)
11 2190 Williams, Jesai 16 Metro Eagles 5:46.12
37.555 (37.555) 1:17.016 (39.462) 2:00.322 (43.306) 2:45.638 (45.317)
3:29.529 (43.892) 4:16.433 (46.904) 5:01.155 (44.723) 5:46.116 (44.961)
12 2605 Carlson, Tomás 15 Racefaster 6:09.60
39.366 (39.366) 1:21.620 (42.255) 2:09.826 (48.206) 2:57.897 (48.072)
3:47.132 (49.235) 4:36.349 (49.218) 5:24.240 (47.892) 6:09.595 (45.355)
Event 11 Girls 1 Mile Run 17-18
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2810 Perez, Elizabeth 18 Unattached 5:44.91
39.283 (39.283) 1:19.953 (40.671) 2:01.456 (41.503) 2:44.497 (43.041)
3:30.003 (45.507) 4:16.459 (46.456) 5:02.766 (46.308) 5:44.906 (42.140)
2 2814 Ptacek, Anya 19 Unattached 5:58.09
41.232 (41.232) 1:24.239 (43.007) 2:09.182 (44.944) 2:56.274 (47.093)
3:42.091 (45.817) 4:27.564 (45.473) 5:13.822 (46.259) 5:58.082 (44.260)
3 2185 Taylor, Natalia 17 Metro Eagles 6:08.50
40.637 (40.637) 1:23.101 (42.465) 2:08.486 (45.386) 2:56.429 (47.943)
3:44.692 (48.264) 4:34.270 (49.578) 5:22.836 (48.567) 6:08.498 (45.663)
Event 12 Boys 1 Mile Run 17-18
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1444 Van Vorst, Kevin LI Alliance 4:27.76
32.137 (32.137) 1:05.484 (33.347) 1:38.843 (33.360) 2:13.142 (34.300)
2:47.067 (33.926) 3:21.111 (34.045) 3:55.481 (34.370) 4:27.756 (32.275)
2 2521 Ahandar, Alex 18 Prospect Par 4:45.04
33.995 (33.995) 1:07.787 (33.793) 1:42.764 (34.977) 2:18.540 (35.776)
2:54.821 (36.281) 3:31.619 (36.799) 4:08.153 (36.534) 4:45.034 (36.881)
3 2633 geye, jamil 18 Ruff Kutz 5:03.69
34.338 (34.338) 1:08.102 (33.765) 1:44.406 (36.304) 2:22.431 (38.026)
3:01.838 (39.407) 3:42.540 (40.702) 4:23.481 (40.942) 5:03.685 (40.205)
4 2704 Fahie, Devonte 18 Team Dynasty 5:17.87
34.153 (34.153) 1:09.105 (34.953) 1:47.503 (38.399) 2:28.574 (41.071)
3:10.469 (41.896) 3:52.810 (42.341) 4:35.817 (43.008) 5:17.868 (42.052)
5 2048 Gupta, Prasid HS for Math/ 5:22.92
35.732 (35.732) 1:11.444 (35.712) 1:50.850 (39.407) 2:33.832 (42.982)
3:16.857 (43.025) 4:01.352 (44.495) 4:45.241 (43.890) 5:22.919 (37.678)
6 2052 Harris, Sam HS for Math/ 5:27.64
38.010 (38.010) 1:16.326 (38.317) 1:58.292 (41.966) 2:41.680 (43.389)
3:23.543 (41.864) 4:05.592 (42.049) 4:48.734 (43.143) 5:27.633 (38.899)
7 1318 Stearns, Dylan LI Alliance 5:33.90
36.666 (36.666) 1:15.294 (38.628) 1:56.589 (41.296) 2:39.072 (42.483)
3:22.237 (43.166) 4:06.778 (44.542) 4:51.274 (44.496) 5:33.899 (42.626)
-- 2013 Kourouma, Mohamed 17 Harlem Child DNF
32.819 (32.819) 1:08.291 (35.473) 1:49.157 (40.867) 2:34.748 (45.591)
3:19.006 (44.259) 4:02.426 (43.421) 4:44.326 (41.900)
Event 13 Girls 10-11 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1903 Thompson, Ajanae 11 Elite Runner 10.19
2 2259 Galloway, Antoinet 12 New York Nov 10.68
3 2172 Moore, Anissa 11 Metro Eagles 11.16
4 1188 Ezike, Chioma 11 Unattached 11.28
5 2862 King, Desiree 11 Vo2max Track 12.00
6 1824 Bowman, Zoe 12 Danbury Flye 12.30
7 2797 Hawthorne, Mikhail 11 Unattached 13.08
Event 14 Boys 10-11 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1874 Holt, Charles 12 Elite Runner 10.22
2 1769 Marquez, Bennett 12 Chelsea Grey 10.68
3 1757 Hickson, Joshua 11 Bucks County 10.83
4 1995 King, Adrian 11 Hackensack J 11.66
5 2120 Johnson, Joziah 11 Jaguar track 11.76
6 2847 Lindo, Dontae 11 Velocity Tra 11.86
7 1814 Hairston, Darius 12 csc 12.31
8 2830 Caldwell, Julian 11 Velocity Tra 14.79
Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2263 Graves, Stephanie 14 New York Nov 8.68 1
2 1889 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runner 8.82 1
3 1770 Marquez, Madelyn 14 Chelsea Grey 8.91 1
4 2863 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 9.17 1
5 2264 Graves, Tiffany 14 New York Nov 9.20 2
6 1914 Richards, Rachel 14 Envy Track C 9.31 1
7 2807 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 9.32 1
8 1910 Ysaac, Zamira 14 Elite Runner 9.44 2
9 2258 Dennis, Natalie 14 New York Nov 9.90 2
10 2163 Hazel, Leniah 13 Metro Eagles 9.94 2
11 2627 chevannes, jaelyn 14 Ruff Kutz 10.24 1
12 2897 Dejana, Shelby 13 Wilton Runni 10.75 2
13 1997 Lockwood, Jordan 14 Hackensack J 11.65 2
Event 16 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1773 Morone, Joseph 13 Chelsea Grey 9.75
2 2159 Cooper, Marquis 13 Metro Eagles 10.19
3 2260 Galloway, Marc 13 New York Nov 11.57
Event 17 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2637 McEeachern, victor 15 Ruff Kutz 9.63
2 1421 Roth, Lexie 16 Academy Spee 9.74
3 2206 Eargle, Jaelah Monsignor Sc 10.18
4 2162 Guerre, Kayla 16 Metro Eagles 10.56
5 1758 Hickson, Lucy 15 Bucks County 10.62
Event 18 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1767 Guialdo, Zuma 16 Chelsea Grey 8.95
2 2102 Cajuste, Jefferson 15 Jaguar track 9.83
3 2056 Lau, Matthew HS for Math/ 9.95
4 1355 Simmonds, Elijah 14 Metro Eagles 10.64
Event 19 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2915 Davis-hines, Janiy 17 Winslow elit 8.64
2 2631 dumpson, mya 17 Ruff Kutz 8.81
3 2701 Broderick, Britani 17 Team Dynasty 9.25
4 2816 Rupakus, Lindsey 18 Unattached 9.37
5 2272 Lawson, Alexus 18 New York Nov 9.81
6 1728 Ifill, Wallatta 17 brooklyn fal 10.44
7 2297 Stephenson, Yaniqu 17 New York Nov 10.82
-- 2281 Mirville, Ashanti 17 New York Nov DNS
Event 20 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1764 Bhalla, Luca 19 Chelsea Grey 8.11
2 1680 Obayi, Ikpechukwu 18 Alpha Elite 8.14
3 1325 Ferrara, Bob LI Alliance 8.57
4 2068 Zhang, Bin HS for Math/ 9.36
5 1818 Nobles, Prince 17 csc 9.76
Event 21 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1977 Skevelair, Skylar 8 Generation Y 1:20.22 2
1:20.220 (1:20.220)
2 1666 Harvey, Saphavia 8 288 Track Cl 1:22.35 1
39.736 (39.736) 1:22.344 (42.609)
3 2136 Thompson, Natalia 8 Jaguar track 1:25.02 1
38.598 (38.598) 1:25.015 (46.417)
4 2349 Alabi, Kamilah P.S15q Risin 1:26.12 2
1:26.117 (1:26.117)
5 2700 Alexander, Anastac 8 Team Dynasty 1:26.88 3
39.639 (39.639) 1:26.873 (47.234)
6 2438 Eugene, Niera Prospect Par 1:27.22 1
39.998 (39.998) 1:27.211 (47.213)
7 2363 Ruff, Laniua 9 P.S15q Risin 1:27.43 2
1:27.421 (1:27.421)
8 2021 Soumaoro, Nayaele 8 Harlem Child 1:27.98 1
39.293 (39.293) 1:27.980 (48.687)
9 1998 Vigilanti, Mikayla 8 Hackensack J 1:29.04 2
1:29.039 (1:29.039)
10 2350 Boyd, Kaylen P.S15q Risin 1:29.93 2
1:29.923 (1:29.923)
11 1771 Mehta, Xaera 7 Chelsea Grey 1:31.08 3
42.618 (42.618) 1:31.073 (48.455)
12 2373 Hopson, Amirah 7 Panthers Tra 1:31.64 4
1:31.632 (1:31.632)
13 1705 Johnson, Sanai 8 Bronx Tigers 1:32.75 4
1:32.744 (1:32.744)
14 2870 Williams, Sky 8 Vo2max Track 1:34.25 4
1:34.243 (1:34.243)
15 1663 Gonzalez, Cindy 9 288 Track Cl 1:34.79 4
1:34.789 (1:34.789)
16 1902 Thompson, Abriyah 8 Elite Runner 1:36.61 1
40.439 (40.439) 1:36.610 (56.171)
17 2679 Curran, Emma 7 Tailwind Tra 1:37.59 3
46.089 (46.089) 1:37.587 (51.499)
18 1235 Townsed, Jasmine 7 Metro Eagles 1:40.20 3
45.418 (45.418) 1:40.197 (54.779)
19 2318 DeFraitas, Mya P.S. 161 Mig 1:40.24 4
1:40.234 (1:40.234)
20 2131 Rowe, Nia 8 Jaguar track 1:40.37 1
43.866 (43.866) 1:40.362 (56.496)
21 2376 Kennedy, Bianca 10 Panthers Tra 1:44.42 4
1:44.416 (1:44.416)
22 2351 Brown, Chemona P.S15q Risin 1:44.56 2
1:44.551 (1:44.551)
23 2695 Spencer, Elizabeth 7 Tailwind Tra 1:47.16 3
47.337 (47.337) 1:47.159 (59.823)
24 2352 Brown, Kelise P.S15q Risin 1:47.30 2
1:47.292 (1:47.292)
25 2251 Brown, Abigail 7 New York Nov 1:48.00 3
46.258 (46.258) 1:47.996 (1:01.738)
26 2868 Wajid, Aisha 6 Vo2max Track 1:50.65 4
1:50.641 (1:50.641)
Event 22 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2458 James, Zion Prospect Par 1:17.46 3
35.869 (35.869) 1:17.456 (41.588)
2 2252 Bryan, Kenneth 8 New York Nov 1:19.37 2
3 2128 Richard, Myles 8 Jaguar track 1:22.00 1
38.079 (38.079) 1:21.997 (43.918)
4 2286 Ordonez, Matisse 9 New York Nov 1:25.54 1
40.791 (40.791) 1:25.531 (44.741)
5 2781 Contreras, Isaac 7 Unattached 1:27.78 2
6 1133 Garcia, Seven 8 Hackensack J 1:30.78 3
39.069 (39.069) 1:30.774 (51.705)
7 1702 Graham, Kaiden 8 Bronx Tigers 1:31.14 1
41.531 (41.531) 1:31.137 (49.607)
8 1772 Mehta, Xerxes 7 Chelsea Grey 1:31.19 3
43.236 (43.236) 1:31.186 (47.951)
9 2692 Randall, Jack 8 Tailwind Tra 1:31.45 2
10 2097 Balmir, Jordan 8 Jaguar track 1:31.67 1
39.930 (39.930) 1:31.665 (51.735)
11 1878 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runner 1:34.55 3
42.286 (42.286) 1:34.542 (52.256)
12 1667 Kassim, Kalik 7 288 Track Cl 1:35.33 3
42.890 (42.890) 1:35.328 (52.439)
13 1986 Desouza, Jayden 8 Hackensack J 1:37.36 3
38.479 (38.479) 1:37.358 (58.880)
14 1895 Sethuraj, Harshava 8 Elite Runner 1:39.51 3
44.472 (44.472) 1:39.508 (55.036)
15 1885 Patel, Vikesh 8 Elite Runner 1:39.67 3
44.441 (44.441) 1:39.668 (55.228)
16 2138 Twyman, Xavier 7 Jaguar track 1:40.57 2
17 2677 Cameron, James 8 Tailwind Tra 1:42.29 2
18 2791 Gaffney, Asher 8 Unattached 1:43.99 2
19 1908 Wadhwa, Vikrant 7 Elite Runner 1:47.02 3
46.686 (46.686) 1:47.015 (1:00.329)
20 2217 Rubio, Sebastian 7 MySprintClub 1:51.99 1
49.486 (49.486) 1:51.985 (1:02.500)
21 2792 Gaffney, Oren 6 Unattached 1:57.03 1
54.535 (54.535) 1:57.021 (1:02.486)
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2710 Martin, Zaire 11 Team Dynasty 1:08.19 3
1:08.181 (1:08.181)
2 2805 medas-king, kcaysh 10 Unattached 1:08.54 2
32.568 (32.568) 1:08.535 (35.967)
3 2117 Hollis, Peyton 10 Jaguar track 1:11.67 2
32.696 (32.696) 1:11.662 (38.967)
4 2470 Liburd, Nyla Prospect Par 1:12.08 1
32.473 (32.473) 1:12.078 (39.605)
5 1872 Colvin, Sierra 10 Elite Runner 1:14.54 1
32.183 (32.183) 1:14.532 (42.349)
6 2488 Rivera, Jaileen Prospect Par 1:16.31 1
35.084 (35.084) 1:16.306 (41.222)
7 2160 Fulton, Ashley 10 Metro Eagles 1:16.47 7
1:16.468 (1:16.468)
8 1875 Holt, Nylah 10 Elite Runner 1:16.52 1
34.707 (34.707) 1:16.518 (41.812)
9 2282 Molin, Jianna 10 New York Nov 1:17.25 3
1:17.249 (1:17.249)
10 2284 Muwwakkil, Kazima 10 New York Nov 1:17.29 6
11 1240 Sullivan, Juliette 10 Unattached 1:17.36 4
1:17.358 (1:17.358) 1:35.323 (17.966)
12 1236 Gomel, Naomi 9 Unattached 1:17.46 4
1:17.459 (1:17.459)
13 1141 Grannum, Renelle Explosion 1:17.74 2
34.723 (34.723) 1:17.740 (43.018)
14 1704 Johnson, Jayla 9 Bronx Tigers 1:17.75 1
34.599 (34.599) 1:17.741 (43.142)
15 2293 Rucker, Brianna 10 New York Nov 1:18.77 7
1:18.767 (1:18.767)
16 2133 Taylor, Ciara 10 Jaguar track 1:19.13 6
17 2606 Kaye, Jessica 10 Racefaster 1:19.39 2
36.266 (36.266) 1:19.388 (43.123)
18 2288 Passee, Sierra 10 New York Nov 1:19.56 8
19 2295 Smith, Destoni 9 New York Nov 1:19.69 7
1:19.682 (1:19.682)
20 2132 Smith, Chloe 10 Jaguar track 1:19.88 8
21 2699 Weiner, Jordan 9 Tailwind Tra 1:20.17 2
32.694 (32.694) 1:20.163 (47.470)
22 2837 Hemmings, Saagi 10 Velocity Tra 1:20.96 5
35.198 (35.198) 1:20.953 (45.756)
23 2113 Hector, Kaori 10 Jaguar track 1:22.08 7
1:22.074 (1:22.074)
24 1703 Henry, Anayah 9 Bronx Tigers 1:22.30 6
25 1701 Francis, Thalia 9 Bronx Tigers 1:22.42 5
36.211 (36.211) 1:22.411 (46.200)
26 2314 Chung, Shaniya P.S. 161 Mig 1:22.89 2
35.265 (35.265) 1:22.887 (47.623)
27 2238 James, Shelby new horizon 1:23.04 3
1:23.035 (1:23.035)
28 2310 Baronette, Shaunte P.S. 161 Mig 1:24.37 5
38.209 (38.209) 1:24.361 (46.152)
29 2355 Cardoza, Kairah P.S15q Risin 1:24.42 7
1:24.416 (1:24.416)
30 1994 Itondo, Larissa 9 Hackensack J 1:25.03 5
38.632 (38.632) 1:25.026 (46.394)
31 2832 Clarke, Jada 10 Velocity Tra 1:25.40 8
32 1700 Ferguson, Jazmiene 10 Bronx Tigers 1:25.43 7
1:25.424 (1:25.424)
33 2257 Dailey, Troyel 9 New York Nov 1:25.52 5
37.615 (37.615) 1:25.516 (47.902)
34 2359 Lindsay, Amirah 8 P.S15q Risin 1:26.31 6
35 1179 Sheft, Suzette Unattached 1:27.30 4
1:27.291 (1:27.291)
36 1673 Ruelas, Kimora 9 288 Track Cl 1:27.45 3
1:27.450 (1:27.450)
37 2316 Daniel, Alencia P.S. 161 Mig 1:27.64 5
37.046 (37.046) 1:27.636 (50.590)
38 2831 Caldwell, Saniah 9 Velocity Tra 1:28.58 7
1:28.571 (1:28.571)
39 2793 Gaffney, Talia 10 Unattached 1:28.91 6
40 2476 Montgomery, Jade Prospect Par 1:29.31 7
1:29.309 (1:29.309)
41 2135 Alcime, Kaia 9 Jaguar track 1:29.74 6
42 2188 Wilburg, Autumn 10 Metro Eagles 1:29.77 3
1:29.762 (1:29.762)
43 1250 Eudovic, Jessica 9 Eclipse Trac 1:30.19 1
36.957 (36.957) 1:30.182 (53.225)
44 2307 Almroot, Aisha P.S. 161 Mig 1:31.72 5
40.411 (40.411) 1:31.714 (51.303)
45 1722 Tyson, Ty'ler 10 Bronx Tigers 1:31.98 3
1:31.975 (1:31.975)
46 2358 Gonzalez, Madelyn P.S15q Risin 1:32.85 8
47 2338 Pierrot, Jania P.S. 161 Mig 1:33.08 5
38.101 (38.101) 1:33.075 (54.975)
48 1828 Donascimento, Keil 10 Danbury Flye 1:33.34 8
49 2300 Tembo, Rachel 10 New York Nov 1:34.22 8
50 1182 Agea, Grant 9 Unattached 1:34.42 4
1:34.417 (1:34.417)
51 2277 McLeod, Adrianna 10 New York Nov 1:35.33 4
1:35.322 (1:35.322)
52 1137 Washington, Adjomi 9 Velocity Tra 1:35.88 3
1:35.878 (1:35.878)
53 2874 Fetherson, Lark 10 WestchesterS 1:36.28 6
54 2356 Condell, Rickelle P.S15q Risin 1:39.47 8
55 1662 Facey, Olivia 10 288 Track Cl 1:42.00 8
56 2361 Rodriguez, Sade P.S15q Risin 1:43.88 4
1:43.873 (1:43.873)
57 2161 Grange, Adiana 9 Metro Eagles 1:46.32 6
58 2729 Chery, Marleigh 9 Team Sports 1:50.15 4
59 2213 Castro, Melania 10 MySprintClub 1:52.82 4
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2187 Walker, Christian 9 Metro Eagles 1:08.73 1
31.580 (31.580) 1:08.727 (37.147)
2 2130 Rojas, Al-Qamar 10 Jaguar track 1:09.43 1
31.897 (31.897) 1:09.429 (37.532)
3 2023 Sow, Seydina 10 Harlem Child 1:09.74 1
32.644 (32.644) 1:09.739 (37.095)
4 2283 Muwwakil, Jasir 10 New York Nov 1:11.10 2
32.273 (32.273) 1:11.099 (38.826)
5 2446 George, Caylan Prospect Par 1:11.26 4
35.137 (35.137) 1:11.252 (36.115)
6 1713 Peart, justin 9 Bronx Tigers 1:11.40 1
32.853 (32.853) 1:11.400 (38.547)
7 2296 Smith, Jayden 10 New York Nov 1:13.97 3
35.307 (35.307) 1:13.961 (38.655)
8 2685 Haseley, Zackary 10 Tailwind Tra 1:14.19 1
34.843 (34.843) 1:14.189 (39.347)
9 2444 Ford, Taylor Prospect Par 1:14.51 2
35.808 (35.808) 1:14.504 (38.696)
10 1870 Bhaskaran, Krish 10 Elite Runner 1:15.13 6
35.398 (35.398) 1:15.125 (39.727)
11 2888 Gregoire, Tristin 10 Westside War 1:15.19 2
36.277 (36.277) 1:15.185 (38.908)
12 2095 Akakpo, Amari 9 Jaguar track 1:15.49 1
36.327 (36.327) 1:15.489 (39.163)
13 2104 Cooper, Henry 10 Jaguar track 1:16.94 4
37.183 (37.183) 1:16.939 (39.757)
14 1891 Rimpel, Jacob 10 Elite Runner 1:17.13 5
34.966 (34.966) 1:17.122 (42.156)
15 2313 Cherry, Stewart P.S. 161 Mig 1:17.61 3
36.192 (36.192) 1:17.601 (41.409)
16 2201 Singleton, Jermain 10 Mhc Green Wa 1:18.07 3
35.835 (35.835) 1:18.066 (42.231)
17 2635 lawsow, kyaire 10 Ruff Kutz 1:18.36 4
36.915 (36.915) 1:18.351 (41.436)
18 2693 Robertson, Nichola 10 Tailwind Tra 1:18.61 1
36.720 (36.720) 1:18.610 (41.890)
19 2137 Twyman, Matthew 10 Jaguar track 1:18.80 5
36.281 (36.281) 1:18.800 (42.520)
20 1888 Pinto, Matthew 9 Elite Runner 1:18.86 3
37.235 (37.235) 1:18.859 (41.624)
21 2408 Ballou, Dante Prospect Par 1:19.27 3
36.323 (36.323) 1:19.263 (42.941)
22 2720 Samuels, Toure 10 Team Dynasty 1:20.67 6
36.360 (36.360) 1:20.667 (44.308)
23 2285 Ordonez, Lukas 10 New York Nov 1:20.78 4
38.656 (38.656) 1:20.778 (42.123)
24 1708 McCalla, Romar 9 Bronx Tigers 1:21.37 4
35.453 (35.453) 1:21.363 (45.910)
25 2243 Seymour, Omarion 9 new horizon 1:22.53 6
37.564 (37.564) 1:22.525 (44.961)
26 2345 White, Rayden P.S. 161 Mig 1:23.06 6
37.182 (37.182) 1:23.056 (45.875)
27 2885 Williams, Corey 9 WestchesterS 1:23.22 4
37.992 (37.992) 1:23.215 (45.224)
28 2330 Leslie, Tariq P.S. 161 Mig 1:23.82 1
41.817 (41.817) 1:23.816 (42.000)
29 2838 Igbuya, Ejirie 9 Velocity Tra 1:24.53 2
37.094 (37.094) 1:24.527 (47.433)
30 1859 Gaston, Joseph 9 Eclipse Trac 1:25.15 5
38.193 (38.193) 1:25.149 (46.957)
31 2426 Cambi, Matthias Prospect Par 1:26.65 5
39.505 (39.505) 1:26.644 (47.140)
32 1693 Anderson, Driseth 9 Bronx Tigers 1:26.83 2
39.971 (39.971) 1:26.821 (46.851)
33 2215 Reyes, Luca 11 MySprintClub 1:27.20 6
38.153 (38.153) 1:27.195 (49.042)
34 2328 kennedy, Amarri P.S. 161 Mig 1:27.29 4
38.236 (38.236) 1:27.282 (49.047)
35 2424 Buery, Ethan Prospect Par 1:30.35 6
39.148 (39.148) 1:30.341 (51.193)
36 2676 Bricker, Tristan 9 Tailwind Tra 1:31.12 3
40.785 (40.785) 1:31.118 (50.333)
37 1660 Edwards, Jayden 10 288 Track Cl 1:31.96 2
37.852 (37.852) 1:31.957 (54.106)
38 2344 Tamfee, Jaylon P.S. 161 Mig 1:32.10 5
41.405 (41.405) 1:32.091 (50.687)
39 1696 Chatfield, Amir 9 Bronx Tigers 1:32.47 2
32.101 (32.101) 1:32.468 (1:00.367)
40 2319 Delgado, David P.S. 161 Mig 1:33.40 5
40.072 (40.072) 1:33.391 (53.319)
41 2339 Primus, Tyson P.S. 161 Mig 1:35.82 6
38.735 (38.735) 1:35.817 (57.082)
42 1178 Helleu, Jane Unattached 1:37.06 3
41.297 (41.297) 1:37.055 (55.759)
43 2309 Bacchus, Trenton P.S. 161 Mig 1:38.19 4
39.854 (39.854) 1:38.186 (58.332)
44 2333 Louis, Malik P.S. 161 Mig 1:43.27 5
42.380 (42.380) 1:43.263 (1:00.884)
45 2342 Simpson, Brandon P.S. 161 Mig 1:45.31 5
43.727 (43.727) 1:45.307 (1:01.580)
46 1884 Patel, Dhiraj 10 Elite Runner 1:45.56 5
48.606 (48.606) 1:45.554 (56.948)
47 2334 Lowe, Dayshawn P.S. 161 Mig 1:57.45 3
44.413 (44.413) 1:57.442 (1:13.030)
Event 25 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1882 Nyinah, Maameyaa 12 Elite Runner 1:05.63 1
1:05.629 (1:05.629)
2 1731 Mitchell, Yahsima brooklyn fal 1:07.82 3
1:07.814 (1:07.814)
3 2167 Kuylen, Sania 12 Metro Eagles 1:07.88 2
30.783 (30.783) 1:07.872 (37.090)
4 2861 Irish-Bramble, Ken 11 Vo2max Track 1:07.98 2 1:07.974
32.652 (32.652) 1:07.974 (35.322)
5 2865 Reaves, Adaria 11 Vo2max Track 1:07.98 1 1:07.978
1:07.978 (1:07.978)
6 2394 Berry, Jenai 11 Plainfield T 1:08.33 1
1:08.327 (1:08.327)
7 2172 Moore, Anissa 11 Metro Eagles 1:08.36 4
1:08.352 (1:08.352)
8 2856 Barnes, Avionne 12 Vo2max Track 1:10.03 2
32.568 (32.568) 1:10.022 (37.455)
9 1724 Wills, MiChaera 11 Bronx Tigers 1:10.31 2
32.002 (32.002) 1:10.304 (38.302)
10 2833 Gadpaille, Hannah 12 Velocity Tra 1:10.53 7
1:10.525 (1:10.525)
11 2179 Ramsay, Niyev 11 Metro Eagles 1:10.72 3
1:10.720 (1:10.720)
12 2820 Smith-Griffin, Pai 11 Unattached 1:11.61 3
1:11.601 (1:11.601) 1:22.329 (10.728)
13 1706 Johnson, Skye 11 Bronx Tigers 1:11.64 3
1:11.634 (1:11.634)
14 1909 Young-Bey, Allahja 12 Elite Runner 1:12.09 4
1:12.090 (1:12.090)
15 1143 Dennis, Jamillia Explosion 1:12.13 1
1:12.130 (1:12.130)
16 2539 Santiago, Jalene PS 009k 1:12.34 9
1:12.339 (1:12.339)
17 2268 Hermitt, Kamillah 12 New York Nov 1:12.42 8
1:12.413 (1:12.413)
18 1851 Whelchel, Sofia 12 Danbury Flye 1:12.60 1 1:12.597
1:12.597 (1:12.597)
19 1710 Mohammed, So'lai 11 Bronx Tigers 1:12.60 7 1:12.599
1:12.599 (1:12.599)
20 2203 Staples, Bianca 12 Mhc Green Wa 1:13.18 5
1:13.180 (1:13.180)
21 1842 Novas, Aaliyah 12 Danbury Flye 1:13.33 4
1:13.329 (1:13.329)
22 2259 Galloway, Antoinet 12 New York Nov 1:13.85 7
1:13.842 (1:13.842)
23 2882 Sayre, Brooke 12 WestchesterS 1:14.42 2
33.735 (33.735) 1:14.414 (40.679)
24 1848 Teixeira, Marianna 12 Danbury Flye 1:14.43 3
1:14.422 (1:14.422)
25 1834 Gilliard, Briana 12 Danbury Flye 1:14.87 3
1:14.864 (1:14.864)
26 2551 Cepeda, Kassidy PS 324m 1:15.92 2
30.530 (30.530) 1:15.915 (45.385)
27 2785 Dendy, Tyler M 13 Unattached 1:16.24 5
1:16.237 (1:16.237)
28 1987 Dungey, Selah 12 Hackensack J 1:16.37 8
1:16.362 (1:16.362)
29 2779 Buckley, Anna 11 Unattached 1:16.48 5
1:16.474 (1:16.474)
30 2465 Kilgore, Raven Prospect Par 1:17.56 4
1:17.555 (1:17.555)
31 1229 Emmet, Lauren 11 Metro Eagles 1:17.58 4
1:17.577 (1:17.577)
32 2239 joseph, chanel new horizon 1:17.63 5
1:17.624 (1:17.624)
33 2880 Quamina, Ashley 11 WestchesterS 1:17.78 7
1:17.772 (1:17.772)
34 2421 Bruno, Kaya Prospect Par 1:18.29 4
1:18.285 (1:18.285)
35 2425 Byrd, Annie Prospect Par 1:19.00 4
1:18.996 (1:18.996)
36 2687 Herzberg, Rebecca 12 Tailwind Tra 1:19.04 3
1:19.035 (1:19.035)
37 2563 Solano, Victoria PS 324m 1:19.28 1
1:19.274 (1:19.274)
38 2649 Redenbaugh, Isabel 11 Running Rebe 1:19.47 8
1:19.465 (1:19.465)
39 2321 Dobson, Jakira P.S. 161 Mig 1:19.66 9
1:19.657 (1:19.657)
40 2855 Wright, Allyson 11 Velocity Tra 1:19.92 8
1:19.916 (1:19.916)
41 2323 Gordan, Jonelle P.S. 161 Mig 1:20.63 9
1:20.621 (1:20.621)
42 1826 Choi, Amelia 11 Danbury Flye 1:20.82 6
37.776 (37.776) 1:20.818 (43.042)
43 2513 White, Kalle Prospect Par 1:22.31 6
36.649 (36.649) 1:22.308 (45.660)
44 2871 Wright, Kenique Vo2max Track 1:22.33 3
1:22.329 (1:22.329)
45 1899 Srinivasan, Shivan 12 Elite Runner 1:22.44 6
39.075 (39.075) 1:22.433 (43.358)
46 1825 Casey, Ruby 11 Danbury Flye 1:22.76 5
1:22.759 (1:22.759)
47 2622 Benoit, Thalia 11 Ruff Kutz 1:22.84 6
34.178 (34.178) 1:22.831 (48.654)
48 2694 Santana, Isabella 12 Tailwind Tra 1:23.37 5
1:23.363 (1:23.363)
49 2340 Recard, Tatyanna P.S. 161 Mig 1:24.09 9
1:24.084 (1:24.084)
50 1855 Hamm, Leah 11 Dashing Diva 1:24.19 9
1:24.184 (1:24.184)
51 1697 Chatfield, Azzurae 12 Bronx Tigers 1:24.30 5
1:24.293 (1:24.293)
52 2315 Coley, Ciarra P.S. 161 Mig 1:25.10 9
1:25.099 (1:25.099)
53 2108 Eastmond, Amaris 11 Jaguar track 1:25.11 4
1:25.110 (1:25.110)
54 1993 Itondo, Desiree 12 Hackensack J 1:25.33 8
1:25.330 (1:25.330)
55 2469 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par 1:25.46 5
1:25.458 (1:25.458)
56 2335 Maurice, Jada P.S. 161 Mig 1:25.65 9
1:25.642 (1:25.642)
57 2216 Rubio, Gina 11 MySprintClub 1:25.87 7
1:25.869 (1:25.869)
58 1871 Castles, Katie 11 Elite Runner 1:27.27 7
1:27.264 (1:27.264)
59 2691 Pignalosa, Sydney 12 Tailwind Tra 1:28.07 6
40.368 (40.368) 1:28.065 (47.698)
60 2797 Hawthorne, Mikhail 11 Unattached 1:28.23 1
61 2194 Daniels, Celina 11 Mhc Green Wa 1:31.71 8
1:31.701 (1:31.701)
62 1829 Donascimento, Nico 11 Danbury Flye 1:32.30 8
1:32.299 (1:32.299)
63 1838 Leopold, Margaret 11 Danbury Flye 1:33.48 7
1:33.475 (1:33.475)
64 2326 Hill, Kennowa P.S. 161 Mig 1:33.90 9
1:33.891 (1:33.891)
65 2170 McRae, Tamia 12 Metro Eagles 1:35.93 6
37.293 (37.293) 1:35.924 (58.632)
66 2505 Taylor, Jasmine Prospect Par 1:38.50 8
1:38.495 (1:38.495)
67 2698 Spencer, Lainey 11 Tailwind Tra 1:39.29 7
1:39.282 (1:39.282)
68 1720 Owens, Raven 11 Bronx Tigers 1:42.13 6
39.646 (39.646) 1:42.121 (1:02.475)
Event 26 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2154 Denny, Davin 12 Marketing an 1:03.47 2
29.939 (29.939) 1:03.465 (33.526)
2 2325 Hamilton, Justin P.S. 161 Mig 1:03.57 1
29.963 (29.963) 1:03.569 (33.606)
3 2218 Shepherd, Claude 12 MySprintClub 1:03.68 1
29.933 (29.933) 1:03.672 (33.739)
4 2029 Zagre, Jean 12 Harlem Child 1:03.82 2
29.346 (29.346) 1:03.814 (34.469)
5 2134 Taylor, Cormac 12 Jaguar track 1:04.26 1
30.250 (30.250) 1:04.251 (34.001)
6 2834 Gaydarik, Kabir 12 Velocity Tra 1:04.46 3
7 2189 Williams, Jaden 12 Metro Eagles 1:04.56 3
8 2173 Noble, Wesley 11 Metro Eagles 1:07.47 4
31.469 (31.469) 1:07.470 (36.002)
9 2110 Friday, Edison 11 Jaguar track 1:07.52 2
31.347 (31.347) 1:07.518 (36.171)
10 1712 Parker, Noble 12 Bronx Tigers 1:08.65 7
29.807 (29.807) 1:08.650 (38.843)
11 2690 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa 11 Tailwind Tra 1:08.81 1
32.353 (32.353) 1:08.802 (36.449)
12 1777 Dalgetty, Joshua 12 Comets Track 1:09.65 1
33.656 (33.656) 1:09.645 (35.990)
13 1883 Osiemo, Victor 12 Elite Runner 1:09.67 6
32.385 (32.385) 1:09.668 (37.283)
14 2112 Ha, Nelson 11 Jaguar track 1:10.14 3
15 2158 Brown, Aaron 11 Metro Eagles 1:10.59 2
33.676 (33.676) 1:10.588 (36.912)
16 1157 Brosnan, Shane 12 Jaguar track 1:10.67 3
17 2126 Palmer, Stokely 11 Jaguar track 1:11.12 2
32.714 (32.714) 1:11.115 (38.401)
18 1682 Jeudy, Jaden 11 Ballistic Re 1:11.26 2
35.678 (35.678) 1:11.255 (35.577)
19 2120 Johnson, Joziah 11 Jaguar track 1:12.13 3
20 1774 Sullo, Stefano 12 Chelsea Grey 1:12.16 5
32.756 (32.756) 1:12.159 (39.404)
21 1985 Decambre, Dylan 11 Hackensack J 1:12.38 1
32.820 (32.820) 1:12.372 (39.552)
22 2271 Joseph, Kiel 12 New York Nov 1:14.52 6
34.093 (34.093) 1:14.513 (40.420)
23 2532 Phillip, Kyjahmy PS 009k 1:14.73 1
33.978 (33.978) 1:14.724 (40.746)
24 1715 Rose, Brian 14 Bronx Tigers 1:14.99 5
35.010 (35.010) 1:14.984 (39.974)
25 2329 King, Don P.S. 161 Mig 1:15.45 5
33.074 (33.074) 1:15.445 (42.371)
26 1683 Jeudy, Nicklaus 11 Ballistic Re 1:15.56 3
27 2681 Dirs, Charlie 11 Tailwind Tra 1:16.50 3
28 2558 Martinez, Jeremy PS 324m 1:16.58 4
35.016 (35.016) 1:16.573 (41.558)
29 2494 Samuels, Massai Prospect Par 1:16.73 6
35.566 (35.566) 1:16.725 (41.159)
30 2830 Caldwell, Julian 11 Velocity Tra 1:17.03 3
31 2688 Juzeniw, Kevin 12 Tailwind Tra 1:17.44 7
38.814 (38.814) 1:17.439 (38.625)
32 1691 Carter, Joshua 12 Bergen Count 1:17.54 4
34.555 (34.555) 1:17.535 (42.980)
33 2324 Green, Tafari P.S. 161 Mig 1:17.58 7
35.999 (35.999) 1:17.579 (41.580)
34 2423 Buckley, Maxwell Prospect Par 1:17.95 6
36.336 (36.336) 1:17.943 (41.607)
35 2556 Jimenez, Marcos PS 324m 1:19.85 7
37.273 (37.273) 1:19.848 (42.576)
36 2873 Fetherson, Emmett 12 WestchesterS 1:21.48 4
37.458 (37.458) 1:21.474 (44.016)
37 2510 Vazquez, Mekhi Prospect Par 1:22.32 5
40.091 (40.091) 1:22.319 (42.228)
38 2327 Joseph, Jamai P.S. 161 Mig 1:22.44 4
35.735 (35.735) 1:22.436 (46.702)
39 2892 Robertson, Jayden 12 Westside War 1:22.93 1
33.636 (33.636) 1:22.926 (49.291)
40 1894 Senrhilkumar, Aadh 12 Elite Runner 1:23.55 5
37.822 (37.822) 1:23.550 (45.728)
41 2561 Preister, Agape PS 324m 1:24.49 2
32.985 (32.985) 1:24.481 (51.496)
42 2348 Yearwood, Tay P.S. 161 Mig 1:26.23 7
38.213 (38.213) 1:26.229 (48.016)
43 2849 Ogunwomoju, John 11 Velocity Tra 1:26.85 7
37.066 (37.066) 1:26.845 (49.779)
44 2184 Simpson, Brandon 11 Metro Eagles 1:29.00 5
37.999 (37.999) 1:29.000 (51.001)
45 1727 Barry, Ziah 11 brooklyn fal 1:29.86 4
41.930 (41.930) 1:29.858 (47.928)
46 2106 Davis, Kayin 11 Jaguar track 1:30.69 6
39.178 (39.178) 1:30.686 (51.509)
47 2169 McRae, Daylan 11 Metro Eagles 1:31.42 6
38.122 (38.122) 1:31.411 (53.290)
48 1718 Taylor Jr, Devin 11 Bronx Tigers 1:31.65 4
40.342 (40.342) 1:31.650 (51.309)
49 2127 Parker, Jackson 12 Jaguar track 1:31.74 5
39.293 (39.293) 1:31.735 (52.443)
50 2726 Addison, Andrew 11 Team Sports 1:34.39 4
42.650 (42.650) 1:34.382 (51.732)
51 2311 Bennet, Nathan P.S. 161 Mig 1:34.99 6
38.189 (38.189) 1:34.990 (56.802)
52 2109 Favors, Davis 11 Jaguar track 1:35.61 5
41.194 (41.194) 1:35.603 (54.410)
Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2124 Morant, Leena 14 Jaguar track 1:01.25 1
29.506 (29.506) 1:01.242 (31.736)
2 1889 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runner 1:01.47 1
29.736 (29.736) 1:01.462 (31.726)
3 2839 Jackson, Danielle 13 Velocity Tra 1:03.28 2
29.260 (29.260) 1:03.279 (34.020)
4 1775 White, Brianna 14 Chelsea Grey 1:03.39 9
29.635 (29.635) 1:03.384 (33.750)
5 1955 Jacobs, Brianna 13 Flying Angel 1:04.00 1
30.271 (30.271) 1:03.997 (33.727)
6 2626 chevannes, chelsi 13 Ruff Kutz 1:04.20 2
29.850 (29.850) 1:04.197 (34.347)
7 2192 Palmer, Adia 14 Metropolis 1:04.51 1
30.897 (30.897) 1:04.510 (33.614)
8 2846 Leach, Shantae 14 Velocity Tra 1:04.60 1
30.892 (30.892) 1:04.596 (33.705)
9 2101 Bush, Ashley 14 Jaguar track 1:04.95 2
31.642 (31.642) 1:04.941 (33.299)
10 2428 Collins, Marie Prospect Par 1:05.13 1
30.707 (30.707) 1:05.121 (34.414)
11 1239 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 1:05.28 2
31.359 (31.359) 1:05.275 (33.917)
12 2141 Williams, Morgan 14 Jaguar track 1:05.40 2
31.270 (31.270) 1:05.393 (34.124)
13 2121 Lee, Savannah 14 Jaguar track 1:05.55 3
32.093 (32.093) 1:05.548 (33.456)
14 2263 Graves, Stephanie 14 New York Nov 1:06.94 7
32.124 (32.124) 1:06.931 (34.807)
15 2119 Jackson, Morgan 14 Jaguar track 1:07.71 2
32.433 (32.433) 1:07.705 (35.273)
16 2299 Taveras, Tiffany 13 New York Nov 1:07.85 8
32.333 (32.333) 1:07.844 (35.512)
17 1770 Marquez, Madelyn 14 Chelsea Grey 1:07.93 3
30.796 (30.796) 1:07.930 (37.135)
18 1910 Ysaac, Zamira 14 Elite Runner 1:08.22 3
32.167 (32.167) 1:08.212 (36.046)
19 2264 Graves, Tiffany 14 New York Nov 1:08.89 5
32.671 (32.671) 1:08.881 (36.211)
20 2111 Gibson, Natalie 14 Jaguar track 1:08.96 3
32.441 (32.441) 1:08.953 (36.513)
21 1661 Emukah, Chichi 13 288 Track Cl 1:09.07 4
31.638 (31.638) 1:09.064 (37.427)
22 2409 Beaton, Nyla Prospect Par 1:10.06 4
32.209 (32.209) 1:10.058 (37.849)
23 2845 Kendall, Jacquelin 14 Velocity Tra 1:10.20 4
33.476 (33.476) 1:10.193 (36.717)
24 2543 Vida, Ava PS 009k 1:11.57 4
31.705 (31.705) 1:11.567 (39.862)
25 1853 Dixon, Kelsey 13 Dashing Diva 1:11.63 3
31.143 (31.143) 1:11.622 (40.480)
26 2629 dauglas, dayahana 13 Ruff Kutz 1:11.68 9
31.764 (31.764) 1:11.671 (39.907)
27 1881 Narayanan, Gayathr 14 Elite Runner 1:12.04 9
32.444 (32.444) 1:12.034 (39.590)
28 1905 Vadul, Pooja 13 Elite Runner 1:12.18 5
33.470 (33.470) 1:12.176 (38.706)
29 2163 Hazel, Leniah 13 Metro Eagles 1:12.36 8
30.487 (30.487) 1:12.358 (41.871)
30 2250 Brizard, Taiylor 14 New York Nov 1:12.78 7
33.507 (33.507) 1:12.771 (39.265)
31 1675 Hahn, Emma 15 Academy Spee 1:12.91 3
34.166 (34.166) 1:12.901 (38.736)
32 1681 Jeudy, Elissa 13 Ballistic Re 1:13.61 6
33.170 (33.170) 1:13.602 (40.433)
33 2017 Sanogo, Fanta 13 Harlem Child 1:13.75 5
31.437 (31.437) 1:13.750 (42.313)
34 2858 Campbell, Ani'a 14 Vo2max Track 1:13.89 5
33.554 (33.554) 1:13.890 (40.337)
35 2030 Cleary, Grace 12 Hewitt 1:14.30 6
34.135 (34.135) 1:14.297 (40.162)
36 2555 Jimenez, Chelsea PS 324m 1:14.38 5
33.308 (33.308) 1:14.377 (41.069)
37 1936 Teeter, Stella 11 Five Points 1:14.76 4
34.866 (34.866) 1:14.752 (39.887)
38 2515 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 1:14.99 6
34.600 (34.600) 1:14.985 (40.385)
39 2000 Bayne, Carlina 14 Harlem Child 1:16.47 5
34.839 (34.839) 1:16.464 (41.625)
40 2081 Griem, Kate Hunter Colle 1:16.51 6
35.954 (35.954) 1:16.501 (40.548)
41 2550 Camilus, Kadijah PS 324m 1:16.67 4
32.456 (32.456) 1:16.662 (44.206)
42 2628 dauglas, daniellia 13 Ruff Kutz 1:17.32 7
32.749 (32.749) 1:17.316 (44.567)
43 2202 Smith, Amari 13 Mhc Green Wa 1:17.71 8
30.930 (30.930) 1:17.702 (46.772)
44 2924 Magnum, Waverly Woodlands 1:18.35 7
36.705 (36.705) 1:18.347 (41.643)
45 2661 Silas, Azilyah Spring Creek 1:18.84 7
35.288 (35.288) 1:18.839 (43.551)
46 1721 Thompson, Jordyn 14 Bronx Tigers 1:19.32 8
37.738 (37.738) 1:19.316 (41.579)
47 2175 Persaud-Barrett, M 14 Metro Eagles 1:20.45 9
31.739 (31.739) 1:20.448 (48.709)
48 2032 Dawn, Grace 12 Hewitt 1:20.69 6
36.708 (36.708) 1:20.688 (43.981)
49 1659 Dunson, Kamya 13 288 Track Cl 1:20.98 8
38.426 (38.426) 1:20.978 (42.553)
50 2431 Dennison-Murrary, Prospect Par 1:23.02 7
36.358 (36.358) 1:23.019 (46.661)
51 2815 Rahman, Hanna 13 Unattached 1:29.38 6
39.812 (39.812) 1:29.378 (49.567)
Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2443 Flemming, Tahje Prospect Par 53.15 1
25.715 (25.715) 53.144 (27.429)
2 1753 Coppola, Rafael 15 Brothers Tra 56.73 1
27.126 (27.126) 56.729 (29.604)
3 1979 strong white, jahk 14 Greater Hous 57.13 2
25.787 (25.787) 57.123 (31.337)
4 2099 Bilal, Talib 14 Jaguar track 57.79 2
26.941 (26.941) 57.782 (30.841)
5 2165 John, Jaylin 14 Metro Eagles 58.55 2
26.016 (26.016) 58.546 (32.530)
6 2929 Watson, Christian Woodlands 58.87 1
27.691 (27.691) 58.868 (31.177)
7 1773 Morone, Joseph 13 Chelsea Grey 1:00.58 3
28.610 (28.610) 1:00.575 (31.966)
8 1978 Singleton, Kentrel 14 Greater Hous 1:00.60 7
27.463 (27.463) 1:00.595 (33.133)
9 2168 McKenzie, Trevelle 14 Metro Eagles 1:00.79 5
28.362 (28.362) 1:00.787 (32.426)
10 1451 ?, Anisin 14 Woodlands 1:02.03 4
30.460 (30.460) 1:02.021 (31.561)
11 2689 Juzeniw, Michael 14 Tailwind Tra 1:02.24 1
30.582 (30.582) 1:02.231 (31.650)
12 1450 Kane, Sanoussi 14 Success Acad 1:02.25 2
26.590 (26.590) 1:02.250 (35.661)
13 2114 Hernandez, Brandon 14 Jaguar track 1:02.63 4
30.099 (30.099) 1:02.625 (32.526)
14 2164 Jennings, Joshua 14 Metro Eagles 1:02.98 2
29.125 (29.125) 1:02.980 (33.856)
15 1966 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel 1:03.92 6
30.199 (30.199) 1:03.912 (33.713)
16 2152 Alhudais, Salah 15 Marketing an 1:04.07 6
29.780 (29.780) 1:04.068 (34.289)
17 1762 Reice, Andrew 14 Bucks County 1:04.31 2
29.791 (29.791) 1:04.304 (34.513)
18 2854 Websterrutledge, J 14 Velocity Tra 1:04.43 4
31.897 (31.897) 1:04.426 (32.530)
19 2181 Robinson, Kevin 14 Metro Eagles 1:04.69 7
31.594 (31.594) 1:04.686 (33.093)
20 2025 Underwood, Jabari 13 Harlem Child 1:05.03 5
29.614 (29.614) 1:05.022 (35.408)
21 1262 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 1:05.04 3
30.153 (30.153) 1:05.040 (34.887)
22 2139 Welch, Turhan 13 Jaguar track 1:05.07 3
31.263 (31.263) 1:05.064 (33.802)
23 2219 Somerville, Elijah 13 MySprintClub 1:05.10 5
30.763 (30.763) 1:05.092 (34.329)
24 2159 Cooper, Marquis 13 Metro Eagles 1:05.19 7
31.549 (31.549) 1:05.183 (33.634)
25 2260 Galloway, Marc 13 New York Nov 1:05.21 5
31.137 (31.137) 1:05.206 (34.070)
26 2312 Byron, Kyle P.S. 161 Mig 1:05.51 3
31.851 (31.851) 1:05.506 (33.656)
27 2413 Bernard, DeLaKwa Prospect Par 1:05.54 1
29.487 (29.487) 1:05.540 (36.054)
28 2186 Thornton, Torrell 15 Metro Eagles 1:06.95 7
32.054 (32.054) 1:06.945 (34.891)
29 2545 Wise, Kumar PS 009k 1:07.47 6
31.142 (31.142) 1:07.461 (36.319)
30 2630 dauglas, matthew 13 Ruff Kutz 1:07.60 7
31.291 (31.291) 1:07.599 (36.309)
31 1879 Mensah, Pharrell 13 Elite Runner 1:08.34 5
31.296 (31.296) 1:08.333 (37.038)
32 2683 Goldberg, Josh 14 Tailwind Tra 1:08.41 6
32.871 (32.871) 1:08.403 (35.532)
33 2922 Mack, Danny Woodlands 1:08.41 6
31.300 (31.300) 1:08.409 (37.109)
34 1892 Rimpel, Jahrel 13 Elite Runner 1:08.42 5
32.701 (32.701) 1:08.420 (35.719)
35 2703 Doyle, Bennu 13 Team Dynasty 1:09.04 7
29.365 (29.365) 1:09.040 (39.676)
36 2347 Williams, Jamarri P.S. 161 Mig 1:09.05 3
33.242 (33.242) 1:09.042 (35.801)
37 2554 Jerez, Luis PS 324m 1:09.15 3
28.162 (28.162) 1:09.142 (40.981)
38 2711 Mboutou, Gabriel 13 Team Dynasty 1:09.57 7
32.126 (32.126) 1:09.562 (37.437)
39 2564 Tenesaca, Erik PS 324m 1:11.28 4
29.384 (29.384) 1:11.271 (41.887)
40 1893 Sadarjoshi, Atharv 13 Elite Runner 1:16.42 4
34.593 (34.593) 1:16.413 (41.820)
41 2697 Spencer, James 14 Tailwind Tra 1:17.35 6
36.102 (36.102) 1:17.347 (41.245)
42 2212 Castro, Kenneth 13 MySprintClub 1:28.41 4
36.775 (36.775) 1:28.406 (51.632)
-- 1776 Dalgetty, Caleb 14 Comets Track DNS 1
Event 29 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1687 Martinez, Tatianna Benjamin Car 58.61 1
27.019 (27.019) 58.609 (31.590)
2 1970 Walcott, Ariana 16 Flying Angel 1:00.89 2
27.211 (27.211) 1:00.883 (33.673)
3 2191 Wright, Iantha 16 Metro Eagles 1:01.03 7
28.246 (28.246) 1:01.027 (32.781)
4 2642 myers, sophia 16 Ruff Kutz 1:01.72 1
27.456 (27.456) 1:01.715 (34.259)
5 2010 Dudley, Ifetayo 16 Harlem Child 1:02.03 2
28.366 (28.366) 1:02.021 (33.656)
6 2153 Bazilia, Qunizel 15 Marketing an 1:03.47 7
28.614 (28.614) 1:03.464 (34.850)
7 1711 Nicely, Otavia 15 Bronx Tigers 1:03.95 1
27.204 (27.204) 1:03.945 (36.741)
8 2919 Dixon, Tashana Woodlands 1:04.20 3
30.471 (30.471) 1:04.199 (33.729)
9 2026 Underwood, Neferti 15 Harlem Child 1:05.09 2
29.608 (29.608) 1:05.086 (35.479)
10 2267 Hartridge, Beatric 16 New York Nov 1:05.34 7
28.955 (28.955) 1:05.334 (36.380)
11 2783 Cooper, Alexa 16 Unattached 1:05.44 1
30.021 (30.021) 1:05.432 (35.411)
12 1684 Jeudy, Summar 16 Ballistic Re 1:05.85 1
30.283 (30.283) 1:05.844 (35.562)
13 2641 myers, phoebe 15 Ruff Kutz 1:06.22 3
30.690 (30.690) 1:06.214 (35.524)
14 2864 Perez, Aaliyah 15 Vo2max Track 1:06.33 2
31.049 (31.049) 1:06.323 (35.275)
15 2646 Scatliffe, Telicia 16 Ruff Kutz 1:06.34 2
29.235 (29.235) 1:06.337 (37.103)
16 1196 Hudson, Kayla 15 Jaguar track 1:06.95 2
30.631 (30.631) 1:06.943 (36.313)
17 2637 McEeachern, victor 15 Ruff Kutz 1:07.03 3
31.895 (31.895) 1:07.030 (35.135)
18 2758 Boyce, Yoland 17 Tilden Educa 1:07.82 1
31.385 (31.385) 1:07.818 (36.433)
19 2200 Sanders, J'Cree 16 Mhc Green Wa 1:08.56 4
31.297 (31.297) 1:08.554 (37.258)
20 2018 Sanogo, Nakaridia 15 Harlem Child 1:08.95 5
32.094 (32.094) 1:08.946 (36.853)
21 2019 Singleton, Monique 16 Harlem Child 1:09.06 3
32.069 (32.069) 1:09.052 (36.983)
22 2162 Guerre, Kayla 16 Metro Eagles 1:09.12 4
31.982 (31.982) 1:09.111 (37.129)
23 2906 goddard, rashida Wingate 1:09.34 4
30.906 (30.906) 1:09.337 (38.431)
24 2022 Sow, Bintou 15 Harlem Child 1:09.35 4
32.226 (32.226) 1:09.347 (37.121)
25 2009 Diaby, Aicha 15 Harlem Child 1:09.44 3
33.038 (33.038) 1:09.438 (36.401)
26 2028 Wingate, Khristal 15 Harlem Child 1:09.45 3
32.421 (32.421) 1:09.446 (37.025)
27 2655 Forde, Dominique Spring Creek 1:09.63 6
31.336 (31.336) 1:09.626 (38.290)
28 2262 Graves, Kuhdearah 15 New York Nov 1:10.22 6
31.776 (31.776) 1:10.212 (38.436)
29 2001 Brothers, Dionna 16 Harlem Child 1:11.55 5
32.554 (32.554) 1:11.543 (38.990)
30 1669 Lewis, Samiya 15 288 Track Cl 1:12.00 5
34.508 (34.508) 1:11.991 (37.483)
31 2051 Hang, Savanna HS for Math/ 1:12.23 5
34.681 (34.681) 1:12.230 (37.549)
32 2634 harrison, jessica 16 Ruff Kutz 1:12.54 4
33.982 (33.982) 1:12.536 (38.555)
33 2848 Mathis, Nariah 15 Velocity Tra 1:14.11 7
30.535 (30.535) 1:14.104 (43.570)
34 2639 Muhammad, Samiyyah 15 Ruff Kutz 1:14.48 5
35.142 (35.142) 1:14.480 (39.339)
35 2196 Kendall, Josephine Mhc Green Wa 1:14.88 6
32.524 (32.524) 1:14.876 (42.353)
36 2208 Scott, Taitu Monsignor Sc 1:17.12 6
34.268 (34.268) 1:17.120 (42.852)
37 2069 Zhang, Yong Yi HS for Math/ 1:18.67 5
36.916 (36.916) 1:18.665 (41.749)
38 2911 Massier, Marie Wingate 1:24.52 4
34.452 (34.452) 1:24.517 (50.065)
Event 30 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2157 Barriffe, D'Andre 16 Metro Eagles 50.81 1
23.283 (23.283) 50.804 (27.521)
2 2778 Brown, Avery 16 Unattached 50.92 1
23.327 (23.327) 50.913 (27.586)
3 1695 Brodie, Anthony 15 Bronx Tigers 52.15 1
23.886 (23.886) 52.148 (28.262)
4 2669 Daley, Danailey Taft Educati 54.14 1
24.891 (24.891) 54.138 (29.248)
5 2777 Bronstein, Jeremy 15 Unattached 55.13 2
25.234 (25.234) 55.126 (29.893)
6 1754 McInerney, Timothy 16 Brothers Tra 55.21 1
25.974 (25.974) 55.202 (29.228)
7 2901 barker, shamar Wingate 56.00 3
25.915 (25.915) 56.000 (30.086)
8 1717 Steven-Long, Travo 15 Bronx Tigers 56.60 2
26.115 (26.115) 56.593 (30.479)
9 1766 Guialdo, Raiden 15 Chelsea Grey 56.64 3
27.223 (27.223) 56.632 (29.410)
10 1298 Catinella, Tom LI Alliance 56.83 2
26.537 (26.537) 56.824 (30.288)
11 2155 Harvey, Dandre 15 Marketing an 57.58 5
26.830 (26.830) 57.573 (30.743)
12 2667 Pellow, Elyjah 16 Success Acad 57.67 2 57.663
24.997 (24.997) 57.663 (32.667)
13 2640 myers, parker 15 Ruff Kutz 57.67 4 57.669
28.262 (28.262) 57.669 (29.407)
14 2662 St. Louis, Geraldo 15 Spring Creek 57.68 5 57.673
26.410 (26.410) 57.673 (31.263)
14 1767 Guialdo, Zuma 16 Chelsea Grey 57.68 2 57.673
27.191 (27.191) 57.673 (30.482)
16 2102 Cajuste, Jefferson 15 Jaguar track 57.82 2
27.009 (27.009) 57.818 (30.809)
17 2041 Damiron, Armani HS for Math/ 58.38 3
26.947 (26.947) 58.377 (31.430)
18 2047 Greenblatt, Miles HS for Math/ 58.85 3
27.413 (27.413) 58.847 (31.435)
19 2851 Phillip, Reseam 16 Velocity Tra 59.20 4
29.043 (29.043) 59.198 (30.156)
20 1382 Curran, Liam LI Alliance 59.40 4
28.723 (28.723) 59.393 (30.671)
21 1692 Anderson, Anjae 15 Bronx Tigers 59.82 3
28.113 (28.113) 59.819 (31.707)
22 2903 brown, jaime Wingate 1:00.01 1
26.268 (26.268) 1:00.003 (33.736)
23 2656 Grant, Romario Spring Creek 1:01.26 5
27.844 (27.844) 1:01.252 (33.408)
24 1447 Durham, Jonathan 14 Force Fields TC 1:01.75 3
27.978 (27.978) 1:01.746 (33.768)
25 1776 Dalgetty, Caleb 14 Comets Track 1:04.13 5
30.832 (30.832) 1:04.125 (33.293)
26 2624 chenault, Dakari 15 Ruff Kutz 1:06.51 4
31.643 (31.643) 1:06.503 (34.860)
27 2067 Yoo, James HS for Math/ 1:07.00 4
30.351 (30.351) 1:06.998 (36.647)
28 2156 Mejia, Jailor 15 Marketing an 1:08.92 5
30.051 (30.051) 1:08.915 (38.865)
Event 31 Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2228 Lundy, Nia 17 New Horizon 57.63 1
26.298 (26.298) 57.627 (31.329)
2 2397 Miranda, Nioami 19 Polar Bears 58.81 1
28.219 (28.219) 58.806 (30.588)
3 2631 dumpson, mya 17 Ruff Kutz 1:00.06 1
28.434 (28.434) 1:00.052 (31.619)
4 1729 James, Megan brooklyn fal 1:01.26 3
28.683 (28.683) 1:01.252 (32.569)
5 2204 Straker, Zuri 17 Mhc Green Wa 1:02.36 4
29.359 (29.359) 1:02.353 (32.994)
6 1959 Murdock, Danielle 18 Flying Angel 1:02.47 1
27.881 (27.881) 1:02.469 (34.588)
7 2625 chenault, gabriell 17 Ruff Kutz 1:02.74 1
28.773 (28.773) 1:02.735 (33.963)
8 2245 Sumter-Cline, Kija 17 new horizon 1:03.17 2
28.336 (28.336) 1:03.167 (34.832)
9 2724 Vanterpool, Kiera 17 Team Dynasty 1:04.11 2
29.331 (29.331) 1:04.102 (34.771)
10 2643 Pottinger, Janelle 17 Ruff Kutz 1:04.44 1
28.836 (28.836) 1:04.435 (35.599)
11 2057 Lee, Michelle HS for Math/ 1:04.76 3
30.309 (30.309) 1:04.753 (34.445)
12 2716 Reid, Ayana 17 Team Dynasty 1:06.39 2
29.213 (29.213) 1:06.387 (37.175)
13 1858 Foster-Daniels, Ma 17 Eclipse Trac 1:06.48 2
31.175 (31.175) 1:06.473 (35.299)
14 1725 Yelity, Jakara 19 Bronx Tigers 1:07.03 4
30.203 (30.203) 1:07.024 (36.822)
15 2645 rowe, naomi 17 Ruff Kutz 1:09.49 2
30.647 (30.647) 1:09.489 (38.843)
16 2644 reynolds, kara 18 Ruff Kutz 1:09.51 3
32.309 (32.309) 1:09.503 (37.194)
17 2207 Lightbourne, Alyah Monsignor Sc 1:10.47 2
32.113 (32.113) 1:10.466 (38.354)
18 1728 Ifill, Wallatta 17 brooklyn fal 1:12.88 3
32.807 (32.807) 1:12.879 (40.072)
19 2636 Mcdonald, briana 17 Ruff Kutz 1:13.49 3
32.080 (32.080) 1:13.489 (41.409)
20 2193 Bobb, Rebekah Mhc Green Wa 1:16.24 3
31.606 (31.606) 1:16.239 (44.634)
-- 1707 Malcolm, Rochelle 17 Bronx Tigers DNF 4
30.492 (30.492)
-- 1698 Davis, Tayla 17 Bronx Tigers DNS 4
Event 32 Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1974 villamen, denzel Unattached 49.82 1
23.324 (23.324) 49.813 (26.490)
2 2671 Hosten, Carlon Taft Educati 50.79 1
23.086 (23.086) 50.784 (27.698)
3 2237 Housen, Cody new horizon 51.43 2
24.137 (24.137) 51.421 (27.285)
4 1867 Whitehurst, Tyler 17 Eclipse Trac 51.89 1
24.877 (24.877) 51.888 (27.012)
5 1857 Bowry, Michal 19 Eclipse Trac 52.21 1
24.118 (24.118) 52.202 (28.085)
6 1384 Tesoriero, Joe LI Alliance 52.43 2
25.371 (25.371) 52.430 (27.059)
7 2675 Muhammed, Abubakar Taft Educati 52.48 1
23.782 (23.782) 52.471 (28.689)
8 2835 Gordon, Darius 17 Velocity Tra 52.93 4
25.258 (25.258) 52.929 (27.671)
9 2236 Hemingway, Jonatha new horizon 53.20 2
25.154 (25.154) 53.195 (28.041)
10 1973 robinson, robert Unattached 53.67 2
25.854 (25.854) 53.668 (27.815)
11 1396 Clarke, Tom LI Alliance 53.93 3
26.133 (26.133) 53.923 (27.791)
12 2704 Fahie, Devonte 18 Team Dynasty 54.26 3
26.338 (26.338) 54.254 (27.917)
13 2670 Fletcher, Shaun Taft Educati 54.28 1
24.820 (24.820) 54.280 (29.461)
14 1972 Jean Michel, Steph Unattached 54.67 2
26.039 (26.039) 54.668 (28.629)
15 1768 Herbert, Jeremy 17 Chelsea Grey 55.28 4
26.368 (26.368) 55.274 (28.906)
16 2673 Maronie, Kenann Taft Educati 55.82 5
26.383 (26.383) 55.820 (29.437)
17 2917 Belmar, Brandon Woodlands 55.89 4
26.081 (26.081) 55.890 (29.810)
18 2908 Issac, Kwasi Wingate 56.19 4
25.677 (25.677) 56.185 (30.509)
19 1764 Bhalla, Luca 19 Chelsea Grey 56.53 2
25.940 (25.940) 56.522 (30.582)
20 2904 Guerra, Qualik Wingate 57.15 4
26.064 (26.064) 57.144 (31.081)
21 2230 Annor, Dave 18 new horizon 57.22 3
27.896 (27.896) 57.219 (29.324)
22 2913 Spence, Dale Wingate 57.34 3
26.770 (26.770) 57.333 (30.563)
23 2014 Lopez, Carlos 17 Harlem Child 57.96 5
26.740 (26.740) 57.952 (31.212)
24 1325 Ferrara, Bob LI Alliance 58.15 4
26.694 (26.694) 58.148 (31.455)
25 2633 geye, jamil 18 Ruff Kutz 58.56 5
28.538 (28.538) 58.556 (30.019)
26 1719 Taylor, Jr., Shawn 17 Bronx Tigers 59.05 5
26.403 (26.403) 59.042 (32.640)
27 1685 Naughty, Raheem 18 Ballistic Re 1:00.65 3
27.260 (27.260) 1:00.649 (33.390)
28 2062 Ramirez, Roberto HS for Math/ 1:04.74 5
27.444 (27.444) 1:04.736 (37.292)
29 2064 Shido, Koki HS for Math/ 1:06.93 5
30.419 (30.419) 1:06.926 (36.507)
-- 2715 Perdomo, Jeffrey 17 Team Dynasty DQ 3 cut in early
27.011 (27.011) 56.639 (29.628)
Event 33 Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1149 Daley, Logan Explosion 8.09 6
2 2829 Burrell, Olyvia 10 Velocity Tra 8.38 6
3 2160 Fulton, Ashley 10 Metro Eagles 8.43 6
4 2273 Lindo, Brianna 9 New York Nov 8.53 5
5 2805 medas-king, kcaysh 10 Unattached 8.58 6
6 2171 Moore, Alana 9 Metro Eagles 8.59 5
7 1141 Grannum, Renelle Explosion 8.71 5
8 2265 Gullap, Amela 10 New York Nov 8.72 4
9 2261 Garnes, Tyreesa 9 New York Nov 8.72 5
10 1849 Walters, Olivia 10 Danbury Flye 8.77 3
11 2822 Swift, Kaela 9 Unattached 8.81 6
12 2606 Kaye, Jessica 10 Racefaster 8.85 4
13 1700 Ferguson, Jazmiene 10 Bronx Tigers 8.86 5
14 1872 Colvin, Sierra 10 Elite Runner 8.92 6
15 2255 Cox, Taylor 10 New York Nov 8.97 3
16 2222 Taffe, Kera 10 MySprintClub 9.02 4
17 1704 Johnson, Jayla 9 Bronx Tigers 9.08 4
18 2837 Hemmings, Saagi 10 Velocity Tra 9.12 2
19 2363 Ruff, Laniua 9 P.S15q Risin 9.21 6
20 1703 Henry, Anayah 9 Bronx Tigers 9.29 2
21 2832 Clarke, Jada 10 Velocity Tra 9.36 4
22 2831 Caldwell, Saniah 9 Velocity Tra 9.68 3
23 2742 Edwards, Paige The New Amer 9.69 1
24 2113 Hector, Kaori 10 Jaguar track 9.70 5
25 1734 Adams, Deanna 9 Brooklyn Lig 9.71 5
26 1994 Itondo, Larissa 9 Hackensack J 9.75 5
27 2197 Meade, Malaysha 9 Mhc Green Wa 9.76 1
28 2133 Taylor, Ciara 10 Jaguar track 9.79 4
29 2380 Macklin, Rhyan 9 Panthers Tra 9.81 1
30 2756 Whyte, Rihanna The New Amer 9.96 2
31 1722 Tyson, Ty'ler 10 Bronx Tigers 10.02 3
32 2386 Washington, Destin 10 Panthers Tra 10.08 3
33 2387 Woods, Destiny 9 Panthers Tra 10.09 2
34 1743 Guillory, Madison 10 Brooklyn Lig 10.13 3
35 1845 Schaniel, Alexis 10 Danbury Flye 10.14 1
36 2287 Orie, Ilana 10 New York Nov 10.15 2
37 2234 Clark, Madison new horizon 10.37 2
38 1934 Quezada, Lena 9 Five Points 10.43 1
39 2604 Wright, Naima ps 58x 10.63 1
40 1253 Paris, Trinity 9 Eclipse Trac 10.68 1
41 2372 Hamilton, Brianna 9 Panthers Tra 10.73 4
42 1906 Valdes, Gianna 10 Elite Runner 10.74 3
43 2746 Lee-Henry, Shayla The New Amer 10.77 2
44 1981 Abraham, Aaliyah 10 Hackensack J 11.60 1
45 2213 Castro, Melania 10 MySprintClub 11.72 3
46 2594 Hislop, LaShay ps 58x 11.81 2
Event 34 Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2747 Lewis, Amir The New Amer 9.43 4
2 1816 Jowers, Laben 8 csc 9.50 4
3 1171 Grannum, Michael Explosion 9.52 1
4 2741 Cooke, Terrell The New Amer 9.64 3
5 1868 Williams, Marc 8 Eclipse Trac 9.66 3
6 1912 Jefferson, Alon 8 Envy Track C 9.68 4
7 2252 Bryan, Kenneth 8 New York Nov 9.75 2
8 1184 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel 9.84 2
9 1986 Desouza, Jayden 8 Hackensack J 9.87 3
10 2286 Ordonez, Matisse 9 New York Nov 10.10 4
11 2692 Randall, Jack 8 Tailwind Tra 10.19 4
12 2370 Casimir, Micah 7 Panthers Tra 10.22 1
13 1133 Garcia, Seven 8 Hackensack J 10.29 3
14 1702 Graham, Kaiden 8 Bronx Tigers 10.34 4
15 2872 Wright, Triston Vo2max Track 10.47 4
16 2138 Twyman, Xavier 7 Jaguar track 10.67 2
17 2781 Contreras, Isaac 7 Unattached 10.71 1
18 2677 Cameron, James 8 Tailwind Tra 10.76 3
19 2097 Balmir, Jordan 8 Jaguar track 10.83 2
20 2887 Gregoire, Justin 7 Westside War 11.05 1
21 1223 Hollar, Bryce Westside War 11.20 2
22 1878 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runner 11.39 3
23 1248 Eudovic, Benjamin 8 Eclipse Trac 11.40 2
24 2598 Palacios, Guillerm ps 58x 11.41 3
25 2592 Garcia, Savior ps 58x 11.62 2
26 2217 Rubio, Sebastian 7 MySprintClub 11.71 3
27 1885 Patel, Vikesh 8 Elite Runner 11.89 4
28 2089 Marsich, Daniel 7 Immaculate C 11.97 1
29 2791 Gaffney, Asher 8 Unattached 11.98 1
30 2477 Montgomery, Kennet Prospect Par 12.07 1
31 1908 Wadhwa, Vikrant 7 Elite Runner 12.23 2
32 2092 Moreno, Matthew 7 Immaculate C 12.31 2
33 2490 Romeo, Kaiden Prospect Par 12.51 1
34 2707 Harris-Brown, Bran 5 Team Dynasty 13.31 1
Event 35 Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1964 Scott, Jordynn 8 Flying Angel 8.85 4
2 1965 Scott, Jurnee 8 Flying Angel 8.96 4
3 2828 Burrell, Brianna 7 Velocity Tra 9.32 4
4 2384 Savage, Aniyah 7 Panthers Tra 10.05 4
5 1902 Thompson, Abriyah 8 Elite Runner 10.08 3
6 2743 Fredericks, Gabrie The New Amer 10.11 2
7 2376 Kennedy, Bianca 10 Panthers Tra 10.12 3
8 1998 Vigilanti, Mikayla 8 Hackensack J 10.14 2
9 2362 Ross, Aniyah P.S15q Risin 10.15 4
10 1705 Johnson, Sanai 8 Bronx Tigers 10.15 3
11 2354 Cardoza, Kaila P.S15q Risin 10.16 1
12 2544 Wise, Ariana PS 009k 10.51 2
13 2373 Hopson, Amirah 7 Panthers Tra 10.55 2
14 1737 Burns, Chelsie 8 Brooklyn Lig 10.61 4
15 2131 Rowe, Nia 8 Jaguar track 10.64 2
16 2364 Toussaint, Tatyann P.S15q Risin 10.67 3
17 1235 Townsed, Jasmine 7 Metro Eagles 10.76 3
18 1210 Siriban, Fallon 5 Sstc FiNaO T 10.84 1
19 2083 Camara, Charlize 7 Immaculate C 10.90 1
20 2381 Phillips, Chenelle 7 Panthers Tra 11.36 2
21 2729 Chery, Marleigh 9 Team Sports 11.51 2
22 2251 Brown, Abigail 7 New York Nov 11.58 1
23 2369 Burnham, Judera 6 Panthers Tra 11.69 1
24 2379 Leggard, Aalyhia 8 Panthers Tra 11.77 3
25 2728 Chery, Jacquelien 6 Team Sports 12.18 1
26 1256 Nguyen, Adelyn Unattached 12.22 1
27 2353 Campbell, Denay P.S15q Risin 12.56 1
Event 36 Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2187 Walker, Christian 9 Metro Eagles 8.00 7
2 2140 Williams, Dylan 10 Jaguar track 8.27 7
3 1830 Edwards, Kieran 9 Danbury Flye 8.49 6
3 2269 HillBarrows, Walte 10 New York Nov 8.49 7
5 2635 lawsow, kyaire 10 Ruff Kutz 8.50 6
6 1991 Harrison, Aaron 10 Hackensack J 8.62 5
7 1750 Sanitago, Angel 10 Brooklyn Lig 8.69 7
8 1713 Peart, justin 9 Bronx Tigers 8.74 6
9 1840 Mboya, Jesse 10 Danbury Flye 8.75 5
10 2296 Smith, Jayden 10 New York Nov 8.75 3
11 1891 Rimpel, Jacob 10 Elite Runner 8.77 3
12 2084 Camara, Christian 10 Immaculate C 8.78 5
12 1736 Burns, Chase 10 Brooklyn Lig 8.78 6
14 1844 Rwabukamba, Kyle 10 Danbury Flye 8.84 4
15 2209 Balbuena, Jalen 10 MySprintClub 8.86 7
16 2125 Palmer, Ronald 9 Jaguar track 8.91 5
17 1937 Shah, Sun-Jin 9 Five Points 8.96 4
18 1696 Chatfield, Amir 9 Bronx Tigers 8.99 7
19 1982 Abraham, Alijah 9 Hackensack J 9.04 2
20 2782 Contreras, Isayah 10 Unattached 9.05 7
21 2123 Mack, Anthony 9 Jaguar track 9.05 6
22 2740 Ben-Mohammed, Tari The New Amer 9.14 6
23 2737 Martin, Christophe 10 The Camp 9.14 7
24 2739 Antoine, Adrian The New Amer 9.16 3
25 1938 Soussi, Adam 10 Five Points 9.24 3
26 2888 Gregoire, Tristin 10 Westside War 9.35 5
27 1983 Decambre, Devin 9 Hackensack J 9.45 5
28 2285 Ordonez, Lukas 10 New York Nov 9.47 2
28 1708 McCalla, Romar 9 Bronx Tigers 9.47 4
30 1888 Pinto, Matthew 9 Elite Runner 9.47 1
31 2749 Murray, Omar The New Amer 9.50 1
32 2693 Robertson, Nichola 10 Tailwind Tra 9.53 6
33 1738 ChuFoo, Iziah 9 Brooklyn Lig 9.55 2
34 1839 Manfredonia, Nick 10 Danbury Flye 9.62 4
34 1745 Lawrence, Augustus 10 Brooklyn Lig 9.62 3
36 2529 Maidman, Max PS 009k 9.70 2
37 2752 Roberts, Preston The New Amer 9.73 5
38 1752 Wooden, Nasir 10 Brooklyn Lig 9.74 5
39 2541 Sheldrake -hernand PS 009k 9.92 1
40 2367 Baugh, Spencer 9 Panthers Tra 9.94 2
41 2748 Monsanto, Khane The New Amer 9.97 4
42 2253 Caesar, Xavier 10 New York Nov 10.00 3
43 1859 Gaston, Joseph 9 Eclipse Trac 10.11 1
44 2827 Anderson, Mattiaus 10 Velocity Tra 10.26 2
45 2676 Bricker, Tristan 9 Tailwind Tra 10.28 4
46 1214 Hollar, Brandon Westside War 10.35 4
47 1843 Petrillo, Zachary 10 Danbury Flye 10.46 3
48 2247 Alert, Joshua 9 New York Nov 10.61 1
49 1178 Helleu, Jane Unattached 10.64 2
50 2599 Palacios, Juan ps 58x 10.71 2
51 2298 Stewart, Kyzer 12 New York Nov 10.72 1
52 1819 Suber, James 10 csc 10.88 1
53 1984 Decambre, Dustin 9 Hackensack J 10.95 4
54 1817 Nobles, Jeremiah 9 csc 11.10 6
55 2100 Brosnan, Liam 10 Jaguar track 11.54 1
56 2593 Gomez, Joel ps 58x 11.95 3
57 1884 Patel, Dhiraj 10 Elite Runner 12.14 2
Event 37 Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1963 Ramdial, Rojeana 12 Flying Angel 7.79 3
2 1716 Sampson, River 12 Bronx Tigers 7.81 6
3 1946 Campbell, Jada 12 Flying Angel 7.91 6
4 2710 Martin, Zaire 11 Team Dynasty 8.12 6
5 1143 Dennis, Jamillia Explosion 8.23 6
6 1957 Killingbeck, Danie 12 Flying Angel 8.29 5
7 2027 White-Hall, Tyanza 12 Harlem Child 8.35 6
8 2898 Nicoletti, Ashley 12 Wilton Runni 8.46 6 8.454
9 1706 Johnson, Skye 11 Bronx Tigers 8.46 5 8.455
10 2820 Smith-Griffin, Pai 11 Unattached 8.47 2
11 1903 Thompson, Ajanae 11 Elite Runner 8.50 6
12 2833 Gadpaille, Hannah 12 Velocity Tra 8.53 4
13 2869 Washington, Bre 11 Vo2max Track 8.60 4
14 1852 Williams, Kimberle 11 Danbury Flye 8.67 2
15 2622 Benoit, Thalia 11 Ruff Kutz 8.73 3
16 1968 Sterling-Stewart, 11 Flying Angel 8.80 5
17 2290 Perry, Dionna 11 New York Nov 8.84 5 8.834
18 2531 Nelson, Onecia PS 009k 8.84 3 8.835
19 2855 Wright, Allyson 11 Velocity Tra 8.94 3
20 1960 Nwaudo, Nicole 11 Flying Angel 8.96 4
21 1181 Lothian, Laila 11 Flying Angel 8.99 1
22 2216 Rubio, Gina 11 MySprintClub 9.03 2
23 2547 Austin, Monifer PS 324m 9.04 1 9.032
23 1748 Mitchell, Makayla 11 Brooklyn Lig 9.04 6 9.032
25 2565 Veras, Amy PS 324m 9.09 3
26 2884 Strobel, Mia 11 WestchesterS 9.12 4
27 1855 Hamm, Leah 11 Dashing Diva 9.21 5
28 2889 Popotte, Kaia 13 Westside War 9.22 2
29 1746 Lawrence, Sanai 11 Brooklyn Lig 9.31 2 9.302
30 2857 Bruce, Chace 12 Vo2max Track 9.31 5 9.305
31 2691 Pignalosa, Sydney 12 Tailwind Tra 9.31 3 9.307
32 2601 Rhoomes, Kayla ps 58x 9.36 4
33 2537 Rochhill, Sunniva PS 009k 9.38 4
34 1933 Kayman, Alexa 11 Five Points 9.40 1
35 2194 Daniels, Celina 11 Mhc Green Wa 9.41 1
36 1935 Quezada, Solana 12 Five Points 9.43 4
37 1751 Suber, Jahmya 11 Brooklyn Lig 9.44 5 9.433
38 1744 Jones, Trinity 11 Brooklyn Lig 9.44 4 9.435
39 2249 Bond, Samya 11 New York Nov 9.46 5
40 2597 Mota, Escarlet ps 58x 9.47 1
41 2589 Allen, Gianya ps 58x 9.57 3
42 1993 Itondo, Desiree 12 Hackensack J 9.75 3
43 2108 Eastmond, Amaris 11 Jaguar track 9.81 2
44 2170 McRae, Tamia 12 Metro Eagles 9.83 2
45 2603 Wright, Kai ps 58x 10.03 2
46 2891 Robertson, Jayce 11 Westside War 10.25 1
47 1740 Evans, Ta'Jae 11 Brooklyn Lig 10.32 1
48 2591 Cruz, Harley ps 58x 11.69 1
Event 38 Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2154 Denny, Davin 12 Marketing an 7.80 4
2 1915 Rose-Pierre, Aidan 12 Envy Track C 7.84 3
3 1948 Chase, Justin 12 Flying Angel 7.85 4
4 2173 Noble, Wesley 11 Metro Eagles 7.90 4
5 1967 Sparks, Lorencz 12 Flying Angel 7.97 3
6 2107 Donaldson, Xavier 11 Jaguar track 8.02 4
7 1874 Holt, Charles 12 Elite Runner 8.11 4
8 2015 Porter, Nnamdi 12 Harlem Child 8.22 3
9 2834 Gaydarik, Kabir 12 Velocity Tra 8.29 2
10 1837 Kennedy, Alex 12 Danbury Flye 8.43 1
11 1749 Norwood, Jeremiah 11 Brooklyn Lig 8.49 1
12 2016 Robinson, Hunter 11 Harlem Child 8.52 1
13 2690 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa 11 Tailwind Tra 8.62 4
14 1683 Jeudy, Nicklaus 11 Ballistic Re 8.66 3
15 2024 St. Surin, Khouri 12 Harlem Child 8.72 2
16 2552 De La Rosa, Carlos PS 324m 8.74 2
17 2271 Joseph, Kiel 12 New York Nov 8.91 3
18 2371 Germain, Joshua 12 Panthers Tra 8.96 2
19 2892 Robertson, Jayden 12 Westside War 9.00 1
20 1814 Hairston, Darius 12 csc 9.02 3
21 2215 Reyes, Luca 11 MySprintClub 9.04 4
22 2169 McRae, Daylan 11 Metro Eagles 9.33 1
23 2106 Davis, Kayin 11 Jaguar track 9.56 2
24 2366 Bailey, Cairo 11 Panthers Tra 9.56 1
25 1894 Senrhilkumar, Aadh 12 Elite Runner 9.60 3
26 2849 Ogunwomoju, John 11 Velocity Tra 9.66 2
27 2109 Favors, Davis 11 Jaguar track 9.77 3
28 1836 Hurdle, Reuben 11 Danbury Flye 10.36 2
29 2602 Susano, Bryant ps 58x 12.15 1
Event 39 Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2702 Brown, Brianna 13 Team Dynasty 7.43 6
2 1775 White, Brianna 14 Chelsea Grey 7.53 6
3 1951 Cooper, Nyanna 13 Flying Angel 7.77 6 7.766
4 2275 Lynch, Deana 14 New York Nov 7.77 1 7.768
5 1714 Richards, Tiana 14 Bronx Tigers 7.77 6 7.770
6 2270 Jobe, Cianna 13 New York Nov 7.90 1
7 1932 Harris, Dashiel 13 Five Points 7.95 5
8 2632 edwards, faith 14 Ruff Kutz 8.03 5
9 2233 Chung, Brittany new horizon 8.05 2 8.045
10 2863 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 8.05 2 8.046
11 2202 Smith, Amari 13 Mhc Green Wa 8.05 2 8.048
11 2654 David, Nekhena Spring Creek 8.05 6 8.048
13 2303 Woolward, Joanne 14 New York Nov 8.12 4
14 2305 Wyche, Kimaree 13 New York Nov 8.17 1
15 2258 Dennis, Natalie 14 New York Nov 8.19 1
16 1950 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Sh 14 Flying Angel 8.21 6 8.203
17 2897 Dejana, Shelby 13 Wilton Runni 8.21 5 8.210
18 1971 Watchorn, Lara 13 Flying Angel 8.22 4
19 2776 bethel, milani 14 Unattached 8.30 5
20 2129 Robinson, Jordan 13 Jaguar track 8.32 5
21 1940 White, Skye 14 Five Points 8.33 4
22 2105 Daniel, Daniyah 13 Jaguar track 8.34 4
23 2291 Pommells, Antonett 13 New York Nov 8.36 1
24 2241 Lewis, Ryana new horizon 8.43 2 8.422
25 1999 Witherspoon, Teley 13 Hackensack J 8.43 3 8.423
26 2732 Mendez, Marissa 13 Team Sports 8.43 2 8.426
27 2274 Lindo, Deanna 13 New York Nov 8.46 2
28 2629 dauglas, dayahana 13 Ruff Kutz 8.50 3
29 2918 Denton, Zoe Woodlands 8.51 4
30 1881 Narayanan, Gayathr 14 Elite Runner 8.54 4
31 2278 Medley, Aleisha 13 New York Nov 8.56 2 8.554
32 2175 Persaud-Barrett, M 14 Metro Eagles 8.56 6 8.556
33 1997 Lockwood, Jordan 14 Hackensack J 8.69 3
34 1694 Anderson, Zenita 14 Bronx Tigers 8.97 3
35 1759 Merena, Jessica 14 Bucks County 9.02 3
36 2210 Barbosa, Talyssa 14 MySprintClub 9.06 3
37 2660 Riley, Arianna Spring Creek 9.15 5
38 2220 Somerville, Jordan 13 MySprintClub 9.23 1
39 2560 Orellana, Jada PS 324m 9.33 1
40 1811 Bernard, Lael 14 csc 9.48 1
-- 2292 Rodrigues, Michel 14 New York Nov DNS 2
Event 40 Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2879 Obrien, Jack 14 WestchesterS 7.05 3
2 1172 DeCoteau, Andrew Explosion 7.20 3 7.191
3 2221 Taffe, Adrian 14 MySprintClub 7.20 3 7.192
4 2099 Bilal, Talib 14 Jaguar track 7.20 3 7.198
5 1450 Kane, Sanoussi 14 Success Acad 7.41 3
6 1931 Alauddin, Foyez 13 Five Points 7.43 3
7 1262 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 7.53 2
8 1966 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel 7.71 1
9 2703 Doyle, Bennu 13 Team Dynasty 7.75 2
10 1945 Burnside, Garvin 13 Flying Angel 7.95 2
11 1835 Hurdle, Edmund 14 Danbury Flye 7.97 3
12 2652 Ryba, Samuel 13 Sonic Track 8.21 2
13 2214 Fullman, Michael 14 MySprintClub 8.39 1
14 2219 Somerville, Elijah 13 MySprintClub 8.40 1
15 2802 Jones III, gerald Unattached 8.41 3 8.403
16 2824 Varghese, Christop 13 Unattached 8.41 2 8.404
17 1954 Hu, Roger 13 Flying Angel 8.46 2
18 2557 Maceda, Manuel PS 324m 8.71 2
19 2852 Shand, Kaseam 13 Velocity Tra 9.01 1
20 2212 Castro, Kenneth 13 MySprintClub 9.05 1
21 2004 Burroughs, Azion 13 Harlem Child 9.44 1
22 2842 James, Diajon 14 Velocity Tra 9.67 1
Event 41 Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2191 Wright, Iantha 16 Metro Eagles 7.14 4
2 2840 Jackson, Dominique 16 Velocity Tra 7.30 4
3 1455 Parker, Michelle 15 Unattached 7.31 4
4 2146 Higgins, Ayanna 16 Long Island 7.46 4
5 2848 Mathis, Nariah 15 Velocity Tra 7.54 4
6 1962 Powell, Maikala 16 Flying Angel 7.56 4
7 2623 Cheatham, Maya 15 Ruff Kutz 7.61 3
8 2708 Jackson, Kendall 16 Team Dynasty 7.68 3
9 2153 Bazilia, Qunizel 15 Marketing an 7.71 3
10 2759 Baltazar, Maria 15 Titans Track 8.05 2
11 2267 Hartridge, Beatric 16 New York Nov 8.11 2
12 1956 Kennedy-Swan, Desi 15 Flying Angel 8.11 4
13 2206 Eargle, Jaelah Monsignor Sc 8.14 2
14 2920 Hyman, Tamara Woodlands 8.16 1
15 1761 Poole, Isabella 15 Bucks County 8.23 2
16 1758 Hickson, Lucy 15 Bucks County 8.35 2
17 2923 Mack, Diarra Woodlands 8.38 1
18 2921 Lambrecht, Alexis Woodlands 8.40 1
19 2240 joseph, Chinique 16 new horizon 8.44 2
20 2208 Scott, Taitu Monsignor Sc 8.49 3
21 2195 Dent, Chaurdanay 15 Mhc Green Wa 8.64 1
22 2657 Green, Aaliyah Spring Creek 9.32 2
23 2899 Hill, Brianna Wingate 9.53 1
24 2232 Betance, Carina new horizon 9.58 1
25 2905 estil, wanda Wingate 10.05 1
26 2927 Peterkin, Cyen Woodlands 11.27 1
-- 1677 Harper, Evelyne 15 Academy Spee DNS 2
-- 2200 Sanders, J'Cree 16 Mhc Green Wa DNS 3
-- 2655 Forde, Dominique Spring Creek DNS 3
-- 2906 goddard, rashida Wingate DNS 3
Event 42 Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2157 Barriffe, D'Andre 16 Metro Eagles 6.77 1
2 2706 Harris-Brown, Barr 16 Team Dynasty 6.83 1
3 2714 Nias, Jailen 16 Team Dynasty 6.98 1
4 2667 Pellow, Elyjah 16 Success Acad 7.11 1
5 2851 Phillip, Reseam 16 Velocity Tra 7.14 1 7.131
6 2669 Daley, Danailey Taft Educati 7.14 1 7.132
7 1446 Mcfarlene, Paul 16 Unattached 7.14 2 7.137
8 2050 Han, Kevin HS for Math/ 7.39 2
9 2653 Alphonso, Joshua Spring Creek 7.57 2
10 2060 Medina, Bryan HS for Math/ 7.62 2
11 2658 Haywood, Senai Spring Creek 7.70 2
12 2038 Chan, Kurtis HS for Math/ 7.72 2
13 1379 Zaia, Jordan LI Alliance 7.84 2
14 2043 Fajardo, Brandon HS for Math/ 7.87 3
15 2302 Wilkie, Brandon 15 New York Nov 7.91 2
16 2053 Huang, Justin HS for Math/ 8.02 3
17 2063 Romero, Erick HS for Math/ 8.16 4
18 2624 chenault, Dakari 15 Ruff Kutz 8.28 3
19 2065 Slon, Nigel HS for Math/ 8.31 4
20 2045 Galindo, Henry HS for Math/ 8.37 4
21 2046 Gao, Owen HS for Math/ 8.45 4
22 2055 Karpen, Harry HS for Math/ 8.81 3 8.802
23 1916 Ruiz, Richard 15 Envy Track C 8.81 3 8.806
Event 43 Girls 55 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2225 Darius, Symone New Horizon 7.13 3
2 1949 Clark, Trisanne 18 Flying Angel 7.39 3
3 2204 Straker, Zuri 17 Mhc Green Wa 7.40 3
4 1969 Taylor, Renae 18 Flying Angel 7.45 3
5 2397 Miranda, Nioami 19 Polar Bears 7.53 3
6 2636 Mcdonald, briana 17 Ruff Kutz 7.66 2
7 2724 Vanterpool, Kiera 17 Team Dynasty 7.78 1
8 1449 LeSane, Ayanna 17 LI Alliance 7.80 2
9 1944 Arnead, Tahlia 18 Flying Angel 7.86 3
10 1456 McKenzie, Junieth New York Nov 7.89 2
11 2716 Reid, Ayana 17 Team Dynasty 7.96 2
12 2816 Rupakus, Lindsey 18 Unattached 8.12 2
13 2644 reynolds, kara 18 Ruff Kutz 8.13 2 8.124
14 2272 Lawson, Alexus 18 New York Nov 8.13 1 8.126
15 1865 Telesco, Victoria 18 Eclipse Trac 8.23 2
16 2035 Sanchez, Taylor High Intensi 8.42 1
17 2039 Chan, Samantha HS for Math/ 8.53 1
18 2297 Stephenson, Yaniqu 17 New York Nov 8.54 1
19 2769 Liptak, Sidney 18 Titans Track 8.76 1
20 2294 Seaborne, Tatiana 17 New York Nov 9.04 1
-- 1676 Harper, Alexis 17 Academy Spee DNF 3
Event 44 Boys 55 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2671 Hosten, Carlon Taft Educati 6.60 1
2 2276 McCarthy, Justin 18 New York Nov 6.68 3
3 2244 Shaw, Javon new horizon 6.73 2
4 2231 Ashford, Kedar 17 new horizon 6.79 1
5 2770 Marrero, Andre 18 Titans Track 6.80 1
6 2235 Fultoner, Kevin new horizon 6.85 4 6.844
7 1958 Melbourne, Jaeden 17 Flying Angel 6.85 4 6.849
8 1918 Parris, Quamel 18 Eny Impalas 6.88 2
9 1431 Dube, Michael 18 Polar Bears 6.92 2
10 2151 Stith, Trevon 18 Long Island 6.99 2
11 2142 Artwell, Odane 18 Long Island 7.00 1
12 1680 Obayi, Ikpechukwu 18 Alpha Elite 7.03 1 7.025
13 2040 Chim, Wayne HS for Math/ 7.03 2 7.029
13 2670 Fletcher, Shaun Taft Educati 7.03 1 7.029
15 1768 Herbert, Jeremy 17 Chelsea Grey 7.04 3
16 2672 Innis, Bariki Taft Educati 7.05 1
17 2675 Muhammed, Abubakar Taft Educati 7.08 1
18 2674 Martinez, Joshua Taft Educati 7.10 2
19 2301 Walters, Brandon 19 New York Nov 7.11 3
20 1440 Carmody, Joey 17 Unattached 7.17 2
21 2054 Karmaker, Anand HS for Math/ 7.32 4
22 1765 Eskridge, Sean 17 Chelsea Grey 7.35 3
23 1441 Messlins, Jake LI Alliance 7.38 4
24 2673 Maronie, Kenann Taft Educati 7.45 3
25 2005 Caesar, Michael 18 Harlem Child 7.48 2
26 2844 Jones, Ladarius 18 Velocity Tra 7.53 3
27 2048 Gupta, Prasid HS for Math/ 8.14 4
28 2254 Christovale, Desha 17 New York Nov 8.20 4
-- 2723 Thompson, Rivoldo 18 Team Dynasty DNS 3
Event 45 Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1977 Skevelair, Skylar 8 Generation Y 3:04.35
38.579 (38.579) 1:28.729 (50.150) 2:18.950 (50.222) 3:04.345 (45.395)
2 1666 Harvey, Saphavia 8 288 Track Cl 3:06.50
42.191 (42.191) 1:31.161 (48.971) 2:21.405 (50.244) 3:06.495 (45.091)
3 2094 Ahad, Sahar 8 Jaguar track 3:10.76
43.685 (43.685) 1:32.432 (48.747) 2:22.932 (50.501) 3:10.758 (47.826)
4 2136 Thompson, Natalia 8 Jaguar track 3:13.71
43.482 (43.482) 1:35.603 (52.121) 2:26.153 (50.551) 3:13.704 (47.551)
5 2860 Irish-Bramble, Ken 8 Vo2max Track 3:17.87
40.123 (40.123) 1:31.203 (51.080) 2:26.278 (55.075) 3:17.870 (51.592)
6 1672 Owolabi-Fajana, An 8 288 Track Cl 3:23.57
44.826 (44.826) 1:37.915 (53.090) 2:31.799 (53.884) 3:23.567 (51.769)
7 2870 Williams, Sky 8 Vo2max Track 3:28.43
46.449 (46.449) 1:40.356 (53.908) 2:37.516 (57.161) 3:28.422 (50.906)
8 1770 Marquez, Madelyn 14 Chelsea Grey 3:30.22
46.978 (46.978) 1:40.711 (53.734) 2:35.462 (54.751) 3:30.217 (54.756)
9 2507 Torres, Charlotte Prospect Par 3:35.39
46.164 (46.164) 1:39.607 (53.443) 2:37.421 (57.814) 3:35.384 (57.964)
10 2021 Soumaoro, Nayaele 8 Harlem Child 3:38.32
47.299 (47.299) 1:41.405 (54.106) 2:43.274 (1:01.869)
3:38.318 (55.045)
11 1668 Lee-Green, Janae 8 288 Track Cl 3:38.56
47.744 (47.744) 1:46.817 (59.074) 2:45.962 (59.146) 3:38.557 (52.595)
12 2868 Wajid, Aisha 6 Vo2max Track 3:38.61
48.334 (48.334) 1:45.745 (57.411) 2:44.914 (59.169) 3:38.603 (53.690)
Event 46 Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2128 Richard, Myles 8 Jaguar track 3:02.75
3:02.746 (3:02.746)
2 2462 Kawczynski, Cheste Prospect Par 3:06.36
3:06.353 (3:06.353)
3 2850 Parker, Pierce 8 Velocity Tra 3:10.92
3:10.913 (3:10.913)
4 2836 Hampton, Dillion 8 Velocity Tra 3:12.90
3:12.900 (3:12.900)
5 2509 Vargus, Xavier Prospect Par 3:21.76
3:21.760 (3:21.760)
6 1772 Mehta, Xerxes 7 Chelsea Grey 3:31.79
3:31.789 (3:31.789)
7 2445 Gavenas, Tamrat Prospect Par 3:37.96
3:37.956 (3:37.956)
8 1895 Sethuraj, Harshava 8 Elite Runner 3:47.74
3:47.731 (3:47.731)
Event 47 Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2282 Molin, Jianna 10 New York Nov 2:45.48 1
35.660 (35.660) 1:19.044 (43.385) 2:04.577 (45.534) 2:45.476 (40.899)
2 1674 Trim, Adilia 9 288 Track Cl 2:46.78 1
35.758 (35.758) 1:19.117 (43.360) 2:04.115 (44.998) 2:46.776 (42.662)
3 2117 Hollis, Peyton 10 Jaguar track 2:48.18 1
36.431 (36.431) 1:20.780 (44.350) 2:05.986 (45.206) 2:48.177 (42.192)
4 2496 Scott, Cassie Prospect Par 3:03.08 2
39.792 (39.792) 1:27.014 (47.222) 2:19.028 (52.014) 3:03.077 (44.050)
5 1701 Francis, Thalia 9 Bronx Tigers 3:03.62 2
38.003 (38.003) 1:25.237 (47.235) 2:15.784 (50.547) 3:03.614 (47.830)
6 1875 Holt, Nylah 10 Elite Runner 3:04.71 1
42.427 (42.427) 1:33.577 (51.151) 2:20.996 (47.420) 3:04.709 (43.713)
7 1671 Norwood, Deborah 9 288 Track Cl 3:08.95 2
38.796 (38.796) 1:26.574 (47.779) 2:18.133 (51.559) 3:08.944 (50.812)
8 2295 Smith, Destoni 9 New York Nov 3:09.34 1
44.713 (44.713) 1:35.066 (50.354) 2:25.111 (50.046) 3:09.335 (44.224)
9 2135 Alcime, Kaia 9 Jaguar track 3:16.49 1
43.170 (43.170) 1:35.813 (52.643) 2:30.725 (54.912) 3:16.486 (45.762)
10 2336 Michel, Jisele P.S. 161 Mig 3:16.55 1
38.530 (38.530) 1:27.737 (49.208) 2:24.838 (57.101) 3:16.546 (51.708)
11 2188 Wilburg, Autumn 10 Metro Eagles 3:16.63 1
41.788 (41.788) 1:33.409 (51.621) 2:26.334 (52.926) 3:16.628 (50.294)
12 2407 Baker, Caleah Prospect Par 3:17.49 2
42.678 (42.678) 1:33.482 (50.804) 2:30.317 (56.836) 3:17.490 (47.173)
13 2320 Diallo, Kadiatou P.S. 161 Mig 3:21.51 1
40.158 (40.158) 1:31.941 (51.783) 2:27.340 (55.399) 3:21.502 (54.163)
14 2359 Lindsay, Amirah 8 P.S15q Risin 3:21.68 2
38.420 (38.420) 1:25.931 (47.511) 2:21.009 (55.079)
3:21.671 (1:00.662)
15 2257 Dailey, Troyel 9 New York Nov 3:24.19 1
42.730 (42.730) 1:34.055 (51.325) 2:28.382 (54.328) 3:24.188 (55.806)
16 2433 Dixon, Aniya Prospect Par 3:24.52 1
44.576 (44.576) 1:37.458 (52.883) 2:33.332 (55.874) 3:24.515 (51.184)
17 2300 Tembo, Rachel 10 New York Nov 3:24.57 2
48.551 (48.551) 1:42.814 (54.263) 2:34.813 (52.000) 3:24.569 (49.756)
18 1664 Gonzalez, Erica 10 288 Track Cl 3:24.93 2
44.285 (44.285) 1:38.951 (54.666) 2:32.841 (53.891) 3:24.924 (52.083)
19 2224 Williams, Kennedi 9 MySprintClub 3:25.54 2
42.379 (42.379) 1:35.040 (52.662) 2:32.388 (57.348) 3:25.534 (53.146)
20 1663 Gonzalez, Cindy 9 288 Track Cl 3:28.09 2
46.230 (46.230) 1:40.532 (54.303) 2:33.541 (53.009) 3:28.087 (54.546)
21 2841 Jackson, Tiarra 10 Velocity Tra 3:32.77 1
44.270 (44.270) 1:40.187 (55.918) 2:36.180 (55.993) 3:32.766 (56.587)
22 1658 Antwi, Ladyann 10 288 Track Cl 3:37.34 2
46.894 (46.894) 1:42.712 (55.818) 2:41.190 (58.479) 3:37.332 (56.143)
23 2349 Alabi, Kamilah P.S15q Risin 3:38.31 1
46.962 (46.962) 1:41.613 (54.651) 2:41.167 (59.555) 3:38.306 (57.139)
24 1137 Washington, Adjomi 9 Velocity Tra 3:43.98 2
46.684 (46.684) 1:41.511 (54.828) 2:40.417 (58.906)
3:43.972 (1:03.556)
25 2090 McMullen, Sabrina 9 Immaculate C 3:46.42 2
48.201 (48.201) 1:47.922 (59.721) 2:48.355 (1:00.433)
3:46.414 (58.060)
26 2361 Rodriguez, Sade P.S15q Risin 4:09.09 2
46.993 (46.993) 1:51.907 (1:04.915) 3:00.841 (1:08.935)
4:09.085 (1:08.244)
27 2351 Brown, Chemona P.S15q Risin 4:15.31 2
48.391 (48.391) 1:51.023 (1:02.633) 3:06.497 (1:15.475)
4:15.309 (1:08.812)
Event 48 Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2524 Gavenas, Tamrat 9 Prospect Par 2:37.34 1
1:17.124 (1:17.124) 1:57.543 (40.420) 2:37.334 (39.791)
2 2023 Sow, Seydina 10 Harlem Child 2:42.95 1
1:18.875 (1:18.875) 2:02.010 (43.136) 2:42.949 (40.939)
3 2130 Rojas, Al-Qamar 10 Jaguar track 2:44.36 1
1:19.481 (1:19.481) 2:04.635 (45.155) 2:44.356 (39.721)
4 2782 Contreras, Isayah 10 Unattached 2:45.14 1
1:18.249 (1:18.249) 2:03.233 (44.984) 2:45.133 (41.900)
5 2685 Haseley, Zackary 10 Tailwind Tra 2:49.17 1
1:17.342 (1:17.342) 2:03.863 (46.522) 2:49.162 (45.299)
6 1870 Bhaskaran, Krish 10 Elite Runner 2:50.01 2
37.004 (37.004) 1:21.299 (44.296) 2:08.375 (47.077) 2:50.009 (41.634)
7 2104 Cooper, Henry 10 Jaguar track 2:55.51 1
1:20.903 (1:20.903) 2:07.528 (46.625) 2:55.508 (47.981)
8 2481 Nicolas, Cameron Prospect Par 2:58.50 1
1:22.033 (1:22.033) 2:11.013 (48.980) 2:58.492 (47.480)
9 2322 Foster, Jahiem P.S. 161 Mig 3:05.20 1
1:22.403 (1:22.403) 2:15.179 (52.777) 3:05.198 (50.019)
10 2885 Williams, Corey 9 WestchesterS 3:05.43 2
38.439 (38.439) 1:28.166 (49.728) 2:19.271 (51.106) 3:05.428 (46.157)
11 2243 Seymour, Omarion 9 new horizon 3:05.84 2
40.333 (40.333) 1:29.867 (49.535) 2:19.799 (49.932) 3:05.837 (46.039)
12 1693 Anderson, Driseth 9 Bronx Tigers 3:05.97 1
1:30.781 (1:30.781) 2:20.503 (49.722) 3:05.965 (45.463)
13 2317 Dawkins, Jamar P.S. 161 Mig 3:06.21 1
1:17.465 (1:17.465) 2:21.733 (1:04.268) 3:06.202 (44.469)
14 2720 Samuels, Toure 10 Team Dynasty 3:08.06 2
38.162 (38.162) 1:28.799 (50.637) 2:19.494 (50.695) 3:08.053 (48.560)
15 2838 Igbuya, Ejirie 9 Velocity Tra 3:09.41 2
37.030 (37.030) 1:28.628 (51.598) 2:21.963 (53.335) 3:09.407 (47.445)
16 2343 Swaby, Emmanuel P.S. 161 Mig 3:10.80 2
39.332 (39.332) 1:29.819 (50.487) 2:22.039 (52.221) 3:10.800 (48.761)
17 1730 Joseph, Jaden brooklyn fal 3:11.90 2
35.316 (35.316) 1:24.922 (49.607) 2:20.095 (55.173) 3:11.894 (51.799)
18 2498 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah Prospect Par 3:14.94 2
38.800 (38.800) 1:28.007 (49.207) 2:23.721 (55.714) 3:14.935 (51.215)
19 2522 Arnsten, Maximilli 9 Prospect Par 3:18.52 2
45.489 (45.489) 1:38.841 (53.352) 2:31.897 (53.057) 3:18.514 (46.617)
20 2308 Antoine-Clarke, Ke P.S. 161 Mig 3:23.86 2
39.284 (39.284) 1:31.476 (52.192) 2:28.248 (56.773) 3:23.851 (55.604)
21 1990 Guarquila, Dylan 10 Hackensack J 3:25.74 2
44.153 (44.153) 1:39.321 (55.168) 2:35.893 (56.573) 3:25.736 (49.843)
22 1756 Borkenhagen, Aiden 10 Bucks County 3:26.99 2
48.704 (48.704) 1:43.176 (54.472) 2:36.721 (53.545) 3:26.981 (50.261)
23 2682 Ghezzar, Grayson 9 Tailwind Tra 3:27.11 2
46.732 (46.732) 1:43.590 (56.858) 2:38.347 (54.757) 3:27.107 (48.761)
Event 49 Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1952 Ghide-Bryan, Genes 12 Flying Angel 2:39.13 1
34.389 (34.389) 1:07.525 (33.137) 1:55.516 (47.991) 2:39.130 (43.615)
2 1854 Dixon, McKenna 11 Dashing Diva 2:39.73 1
35.113 (35.113) 1:16.129 (41.017) 1:59.301 (43.172) 2:39.727 (40.427)
3 2866 Rodriques, Tamera 11 Vo2max Track 2:40.12 1
34.484 (34.484) 1:15.918 (41.434) 1:59.977 (44.060) 2:40.112 (40.136)
4 2859 Gonzalez, Ashleigh 12 Vo2max Track 2:40.72 1
34.472 (34.472) 1:15.064 (40.592) 1:59.518 (44.455) 2:40.711 (41.194)
5 2856 Barnes, Avionne 12 Vo2max Track 2:44.82 1
37.379 (37.379) 1:20.510 (43.131) 2:04.205 (43.696) 2:44.820 (40.616)
6 1723 White-Diez, Jaida 11 Bronx Tigers 2:45.61 1
34.822 (34.822) 1:15.626 (40.804) 2:01.403 (45.778) 2:45.607 (44.204)
7 2882 Sayre, Brooke 12 WestchesterS 2:50.29 1
37.034 (37.034) 1:19.200 (42.166) 2:04.944 (45.745) 2:50.286 (45.343)
8 2512 Watling, Biruk Prospect Par 2:51.01 2
39.792 (39.792) 1:24.808 (45.016) 2:10.400 (45.593) 2:51.002 (40.603)
9 1710 Mohammed, So'lai 11 Bronx Tigers 2:51.29 2
34.131 (34.131) 1:18.022 (43.892) 2:06.495 (48.473) 2:51.285 (44.791)
10 1909 Young-Bey, Allahja 12 Elite Runner 2:53.44 2
39.384 (39.384) 1:23.980 (44.596) 2:09.865 (45.886) 2:53.437 (43.573)
11 2417 Branham-Upton, Ell Prospect Par 2:53.48 2
38.762 (38.762) 1:22.530 (43.769) 2:09.036 (46.506) 2:53.471 (44.436)
12 2687 Herzberg, Rebecca 12 Tailwind Tra 2:56.52 1
41.509 (41.509) 1:25.320 (43.811) 2:12.461 (47.142) 2:56.511 (44.050)
13 2535 Pringle-wishner, K PS 009k 3:00.15 2
36.105 (36.105) 1:21.790 (45.685) 2:09.816 (48.027) 3:00.143 (50.327)
14 2167 Kuylen, Sania 12 Metro Eagles 3:01.27 1
37.222 (37.222) 1:21.593 (44.372) 2:12.147 (50.554) 3:01.268 (49.122)
15 1846 Sweeney, Madelaine 12 Danbury Flye 3:01.81 1
40.050 (40.050) 1:26.441 (46.392) 2:14.972 (48.531) 3:01.803 (46.831)
16 2306 Kwasnica, Marlee 11 Nitty Track 3:04.98 1
42.148 (42.148) 1:30.374 (48.226) 2:19.338 (48.964) 3:04.978 (45.641)
17 2486 Protos, Mariele Prospect Par 3:07.19 2
42.485 (42.485) 1:29.774 (47.290) 2:20.452 (50.678) 3:07.190 (46.738)
18 2530 Maidman, Zoe PS 009k 3:11.12 2
39.750 (39.750) 1:26.136 (46.386) 2:20.412 (54.277) 3:11.113 (50.701)
19 1899 Srinivasan, Shivan 12 Elite Runner 3:12.00 3
41.400 (41.400) 1:31.765 (50.365) 2:24.032 (52.268) 3:11.999 (47.967)
20 1871 Castles, Katie 11 Elite Runner 3:12.88 3
39.211 (39.211) 1:29.555 (50.344) 2:24.728 (55.174) 3:12.880 (48.152)
21 2403 Andrews, Elizabeth Prospect Par 3:14.76 3
42.571 (42.571) 1:33.384 (50.813) 2:25.678 (52.295) 3:14.757 (49.079)
22 2608 Shattuck, Olivia 12 Racefaster 3:15.01 2
45.100 (45.100) 1:33.241 (48.142) 2:24.769 (51.529) 3:15.008 (50.239)
23 2694 Santana, Isabella 12 Tailwind Tra 3:17.45 2
44.122 (44.122) 1:34.429 (50.308) 2:29.422 (54.993) 3:17.441 (48.020)
24 2365 Adams, Tianna 11 Panthers Tra 3:21.92 2
36.867 (36.867) 1:28.043 (51.176) 2:31.142 (1:03.100)
3:21.911 (50.769)
25 1665 Gonzalez, Tatiana 11 288 Track Cl 3:23.11 3
43.849 (43.849) 1:36.676 (52.827) 2:31.794 (55.118) 3:23.105 (51.311)
26 2736 Spirakis, Olivia 11 Team Sports 3:24.64 3
47.465 (47.465) 1:41.499 (54.034) 2:36.980 (55.481) 3:24.637 (47.658)
27 2698 Spencer, Lainey 11 Tailwind Tra 3:25.80 2
49.739 (49.739) 1:42.414 (52.676) 2:34.888 (52.475) 3:25.800 (50.912)
28 2405 Arntsen, Ruby Prospect Par 3:26.74 3
46.521 (46.521) 1:39.566 (53.046) 2:33.909 (54.343) 3:26.738 (52.830)
29 1657 Alleyne, Madison 11 288 Track Cl 3:27.00 3
44.095 (44.095) 1:38.118 (54.024) 2:37.662 (59.544) 3:26.995 (49.334)
30 2341 Rodriguez, Angie P.S. 161 Mig 3:30.69 2
38.017 (38.017) 1:26.929 (48.913) 2:31.805 (1:04.876)
3:30.689 (58.885)
31 2492 Rothfeld, Annabel Prospect Par 3:35.17 3
45.822 (45.822) 1:40.304 (54.483) 2:39.930 (59.626) 3:35.170 (55.241)
32 2503 Stewart, Natalia Prospect Par 3:36.47 2
44.751 (44.751) 1:36.420 (51.670) 2:37.600 (1:01.180)
3:36.470 (58.870)
33 2358 Gonzalez, Madelyn P.S15q Risin 3:45.50 3
40.807 (40.807) 1:33.370 (52.563) 2:36.794 (1:03.425)
3:45.492 (1:08.699)
34 2495 Scanlon, Emilia Prospect Par 3:47.64 3
48.691 (48.691) 1:50.349 (1:01.659) 2:55.615 (1:05.266)
3:47.635 (52.020)
35 2355 Cardoza, Kairah P.S15q Risin 3:47.74 3
49.791 (49.791) 1:37.103 (47.312) 2:45.562 (1:08.459)
3:47.737 (1:02.175)
Event 50 Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2482 Nicolas, Chase Prospect Par 2:28.30 1
1:10.784 (1:10.784) 1:50.350 (39.566) 2:28.291 (37.941)
2 2533 Phillips, Kymoy PS 009k 2:33.79 1
1:10.765 (1:10.765) 1:52.835 (42.070) 2:33.784 (40.949)
3 2166 Johnson, Jelani 11 Metro Eagles 2:34.82 1
1:11.278 (1:11.278) 1:54.512 (43.234) 2:34.814 (40.302)
4 1904 Vadul, Akshay 11 Elite Runner 2:35.25 1
1:13.179 (1:13.179) 1:54.896 (41.717) 2:35.246 (40.350)
5 1769 Marquez, Bennett 12 Chelsea Grey 2:35.26 2
33.440 (33.440) 1:13.222 (39.782) 1:54.691 (41.470) 2:35.256 (40.566)
6 2134 Taylor, Cormac 12 Jaguar track 2:36.97 1
1:15.920 (1:15.920) 2:00.564 (44.645) 2:36.964 (36.400)
7 2029 Zagre, Jean 12 Harlem Child 2:37.37 1
1:12.876 (1:12.876) 1:58.024 (45.148) 2:37.368 (39.345)
8 1712 Parker, Noble 12 Bronx Tigers 2:37.39 1
1:11.906 (1:11.906) 1:55.533 (43.627) 2:37.383 (41.851)
9 2189 Williams, Jaden 12 Metro Eagles 2:37.96 1
1:13.442 (1:13.442) 1:57.741 (44.299) 2:37.952 (40.212)
10 1157 Brosnan, Shane 12 Jaguar track 2:40.22 3
36.825 (36.825) 1:19.035 (42.210) 2:01.205 (42.170) 2:40.213 (39.009)
11 2385 Smalls, Dubar 11 Panthers Tra 2:42.03 2
37.754 (37.754) 1:17.968 (40.214) 2:02.835 (44.867) 2:42.023 (39.189)
12 1682 Jeudy, Jaden 11 Ballistic Re 2:42.35 2
37.418 (37.418) 1:19.166 (41.748) 2:04.119 (44.953) 2:42.343 (38.225)
13 1773 Morone, Joseph 13 Chelsea Grey 2:42.65 3
39.665 (39.665) 1:22.691 (43.026) 2:00.855 (38.164) 2:42.644 (41.790)
14 2847 Lindo, Dontae 11 Velocity Tra 2:43.67 1
1:14.209 (1:14.209) 2:00.079 (45.870) 2:43.664 (43.585)
15 1883 Osiemo, Victor 12 Elite Runner 2:45.28 3
37.319 (37.319) 1:20.139 (42.821) 2:04.056 (43.917) 2:45.272 (41.217)
16 2735 O'Donnell, Owen 12 Team Sports 2:46.37 2
34.849 (34.849) 1:18.722 (43.874) 2:04.264 (45.542) 2:46.370 (42.107)
17 2298 Stewart, Kyzer 12 New York Nov 2:48.69 2
37.593 (37.593) 1:20.173 (42.580) 2:07.037 (46.865) 2:48.681 (41.644)
18 2218 Shepherd, Claude 12 MySprintClub 2:50.16 3
35.890 (35.890) 1:19.262 (43.373) 2:05.227 (45.966) 2:50.158 (44.931)
19 2158 Brown, Aaron 11 Metro Eagles 2:50.18 1
1:25.668 (1:25.668) 2:15.488 (49.821) 2:50.175 (34.687)
20 2337 Minechelli, Avery P.S. 161 Mig 2:50.62 3
36.593 (36.593) 1:19.879 (43.287) 2:06.284 (46.405) 2:50.613 (44.329)
21 2688 Juzeniw, Kevin 12 Tailwind Tra 2:53.70 2
41.850 (41.850) 1:28.075 (46.225) 2:13.587 (45.513) 2:53.692 (40.105)
22 2681 Dirs, Charlie 11 Tailwind Tra 2:55.50 2
41.839 (41.839) 1:28.320 (46.481) 2:13.943 (45.624) 2:55.493 (41.550)
23 1715 Rose, Brian 14 Bronx Tigers 2:58.25 2
40.858 (40.858) 1:27.293 (46.435) 2:12.736 (45.443) 2:58.249 (45.514)
24 2112 Ha, Nelson 11 Jaguar track 2:58.90 2
39.083 (39.083) 1:23.906 (44.824) 2:13.408 (49.503) 2:58.894 (45.486)
25 2830 Caldwell, Julian 11 Velocity Tra 3:00.42 2
34.874 (34.874) 1:18.887 (44.013) 2:09.692 (50.805) 3:00.416 (50.725)
26 1691 Carter, Joshua 12 Bergen Count 3:00.79 3
40.512 (40.512) 1:26.894 (46.382) 2:14.499 (47.606) 3:00.785 (46.286)
27 2516 Williams, Zayden Prospect Par 3:02.11 2
41.945 (41.945) 1:28.251 (46.306) 2:14.606 (46.355) 3:02.107 (47.502)
28 2873 Fetherson, Emmett 12 WestchesterS 3:03.20 3
38.872 (38.872) 1:23.798 (44.927) 2:12.990 (49.193) 3:03.197 (50.207)
29 2508 Torres, Ricky Prospect Par 3:24.08 3
46.890 (46.890) 1:39.726 (52.836) 2:34.077 (54.351) 3:24.074 (49.997)
30 2449 Hassler, Eliot Prospect Par 3:27.13 3
46.861 (46.861) 1:39.334 (52.473) 2:34.303 (54.969) 3:27.128 (52.826)
31 2223 Vengurekar, Dhruv 12 MySprintClub 3:28.44 3
46.927 (46.927) 1:42.025 (55.098) 2:38.414 (56.389) 3:28.440 (50.027)
-- 1727 Barry, Ziah 11 brooklyn fal DNS 1
Event 51 Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2464 Kenny, Aoife Prospect Par 2:23.38 1
34.273 (34.273) 1:11.169 (36.897) 1:48.225 (37.056) 2:23.373 (35.148)
2 1239 Cohen, Lily Chelsea Grey 2:28.95 1
33.607 (33.607) 1:10.839 (37.232) 1:49.241 (38.402) 2:28.944 (39.704)
3 2192 Palmer, Adia 14 Metropolis 2:29.10 1
33.374 (33.374) 1:10.691 (37.317) 1:49.940 (39.249) 2:29.094 (39.155)
4 2256 Cruickshank, Olivi 14 New York Nov 2:31.36 1
35.505 (35.505) 1:13.088 (37.583) 1:52.293 (39.206) 2:31.355 (39.062)
5 2141 Williams, Morgan 14 Jaguar track 2:32.31 1
34.541 (34.541) 1:13.667 (39.126) 1:53.592 (39.926) 2:32.301 (38.710)
6 2002 Brown, Ka'mani 14 Harlem Child 2:32.68 1
33.934 (33.934) 1:12.699 (38.766) 1:53.276 (40.577) 2:32.673 (39.398)
7 1910 Ysaac, Zamira 14 Elite Runner 2:34.66 2
35.907 (35.907) 1:14.273 (38.366) 1:54.590 (40.318) 2:34.651 (40.061)
8 2101 Bush, Ashley 14 Jaguar track 2:35.46 1
35.266 (35.266) 1:14.537 (39.272) 1:56.152 (41.616) 2:35.457 (39.305)
9 2020 Soumaoro, Kadija 14 Harlem Child 2:37.06 1
34.189 (34.189) 1:12.846 (38.658) 1:55.544 (42.698) 2:37.057 (41.514)
10 2519 Zaslavsky, Aniella Prospect Par 2:38.81 1
35.440 (35.440) 1:14.608 (39.169) 1:57.066 (42.459) 2:38.804 (41.738)
11 1905 Vadul, Pooja 13 Elite Runner 2:39.13 2
36.631 (36.631) 1:16.377 (39.746) 1:57.301 (40.925) 2:39.127 (41.826)
12 2455 Isip, Chloe Prospect Par 2:41.42 2
39.030 (39.030) 1:16.964 (37.935) 1:56.654 (39.690) 2:41.415 (44.761)
13 1853 Dixon, Kelsey 13 Dashing Diva 2:42.18 1
35.161 (35.161) 1:15.360 (40.199) 1:57.738 (42.379) 2:42.173 (44.436)
14 1832 Fox, Valerie 14 Danbury Flye 2:44.20 2
39.564 (39.564) 1:20.662 (41.099) 2:03.300 (42.639) 2:44.194 (40.895)
15 1847 Teixeira, Gabriell 13 Danbury Flye 2:44.87 2
39.220 (39.220) 1:20.913 (41.694) 2:04.211 (43.299) 2:44.867 (40.656)
16 2422 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Par 2:46.16 1
36.706 (36.706) 1:17.950 (41.245) 2:02.560 (44.611) 2:46.152 (43.592)
17 2839 Jackson, Danielle 13 Velocity Tra 2:46.21 1
34.940 (34.940) 1:13.607 (38.667) 1:57.743 (44.136) 2:46.207 (48.464)
18 1936 Teeter, Stella 11 Five Points 2:46.38 1
36.335 (36.335) 1:17.330 (40.995) 2:01.917 (44.588) 2:46.378 (44.462)
19 2119 Jackson, Morgan 14 Jaguar track 2:46.97 2
36.619 (36.619) 1:18.509 (41.890) 2:03.928 (45.419) 2:46.966 (43.038)
20 2858 Campbell, Ani'a 14 Vo2max Track 2:49.68 2
37.756 (37.756) 1:19.488 (41.733) 2:04.915 (45.427) 2:49.674 (44.760)
21 1721 Thompson, Jordyn 14 Bronx Tigers 2:49.75 2
38.817 (38.817) 1:24.806 (45.990) 2:10.386 (45.580) 2:49.748 (39.362)
22 2304 Woolward, Makayla 13 New York Nov 2:50.44 2
39.353 (39.353) 1:23.241 (43.889) 2:09.692 (46.452) 2:50.432 (40.740)
23 2719 Samuels, Mckenzie 13 Team Dynasty 2:57.02 1
38.381 (38.381) 1:22.754 (44.373) 2:11.342 (48.588) 2:57.019 (45.677)
24 2081 Griem, Kate Hunter Colle 2:57.81 2
40.610 (40.610) 1:25.655 (45.046) 2:14.450 (48.795) 2:57.805 (43.355)
25 2730 Chun, Caroline 13 Team Sports 3:00.30 2
39.815 (39.815) 1:24.455 (44.640) 2:14.290 (49.835) 3:00.294 (46.004)
26 1681 Jeudy, Elissa 13 Ballistic Re 3:04.95 2
39.372 (39.372) 1:23.664 (44.293) 2:13.330 (49.666) 3:04.945 (51.616)
27 2628 dauglas, daniellia 13 Ruff Kutz 3:10.22 2
36.374 (36.374) 1:18.098 (41.724) 2:13.692 (55.594) 3:10.212 (56.521)
28 2474 Miller, Isabella Prospect Par 3:11.37 2
41.821 (41.821) 1:28.128 (46.308) 2:18.374 (50.246) 3:11.370 (52.997)
29 1245 English, Troi Metro Eagles 3:22.01 2
36.291 (36.291) 1:23.704 (47.413) 2:20.290 (56.586)
3:22.006 (1:01.717)
Event 52 Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2483 Nicolas, Christian Prospect Par 2:12.93
32.306 (32.306) 1:05.159 (32.854) 1:39.075 (33.916) 2:12.923 (33.849)
2 2460 John, Sebastian Prospect Par 2:25.09
34.474 (34.474) 1:11.803 (37.329) 1:50.366 (38.563) 2:25.086 (34.721)
3 2689 Juzeniw, Michael 14 Tailwind Tra 2:27.04
33.623 (33.623) 1:07.626 (34.003) 1:48.319 (40.693) 2:27.039 (38.721)
4 2468 Lane, Grant Prospect Par 2:30.80
32.982 (32.982) 1:12.572 (39.591) 1:54.587 (42.015) 2:30.798 (36.212)
5 2843 James, Trevon 14 Velocity Tra 2:33.21
32.777 (32.777) 1:07.928 (35.151) 1:49.712 (41.784) 2:33.205 (43.494)
6 2711 Mboutou, Gabriel 13 Team Dynasty 2:37.33
32.720 (32.720) 1:10.578 (37.859) 1:55.025 (44.447) 2:37.330 (42.306)
7 1879 Mensah, Pharrell 13 Elite Runner 2:37.41
35.349 (35.349) 1:14.046 (38.698) 1:56.940 (42.895) 2:37.401 (40.461)
8 2181 Robinson, Kevin 14 Metro Eagles 2:42.87
36.135 (36.135) 1:19.605 (43.471) 2:05.349 (45.744) 2:42.866 (37.518)
9 2139 Welch, Turhan 13 Jaguar track 2:44.62
34.533 (34.533) 1:13.769 (39.236) 2:00.099 (46.331) 2:44.613 (44.515)
10 2630 dauglas, matthew 13 Ruff Kutz 2:45.78
34.004 (34.004) 1:13.663 (39.659) 2:02.167 (48.504) 2:45.777 (43.611)
11 2180 Robinson, Keith 14 Metro Eagles 2:46.39
35.948 (35.948) 1:18.889 (42.942) 2:06.137 (47.249) 2:46.385 (40.248)
12 2114 Hernandez, Brandon 14 Jaguar track 2:48.97
34.017 (34.017) 1:13.167 (39.151) 2:00.699 (47.532) 2:48.968 (48.270)
13 2925 Masada, Jon Woodlands 2:55.55
35.591 (35.591) 1:17.491 (41.900) 2:06.597 (49.106) 2:55.549 (48.953)
Event 53 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1688 Means, Shalah Benjamin Car 2:22.72 1
32.694 (32.694) 1:07.504 (34.811) 1:43.227 (35.723) 2:22.712 (39.486)
2 2758 Boyce, Yoland 17 Tilden Educa 2:30.37 1
32.950 (32.950) 1:10.814 (37.865) 1:50.596 (39.782) 2:30.368 (39.773)
3 2010 Dudley, Ifetayo 16 Harlem Child 2:36.19 1
33.344 (33.344) 1:11.119 (37.775) 1:52.065 (40.947) 2:36.184 (44.119)
4 2701 Broderick, Britani 17 Team Dynasty 2:36.89 2
36.346 (36.346) 1:16.102 (39.756) 1:57.374 (41.272) 2:36.883 (39.510)
5 2864 Perez, Aaliyah 15 Vo2max Track 2:38.85 1
33.890 (33.890) 1:12.182 (38.292) 1:55.916 (43.735) 2:38.847 (42.931)
6 1684 Jeudy, Summar 16 Ballistic Re 2:42.07 1
34.737 (34.737) 1:14.091 (39.355) 1:57.989 (43.898) 2:42.062 (44.074)
7 1833 Gilbert, Greta 15 Danbury Flye 2:42.51 2
35.468 (35.468) 1:17.282 (41.814) 2:02.972 (45.690) 2:42.505 (39.534)
8 2009 Diaby, Aicha 15 Harlem Child 2:42.86 1
35.325 (35.325) 1:14.928 (39.604) 1:59.557 (44.629) 2:42.853 (43.297)
9 1196 Hudson, Kayla 15 Jaguar track 2:45.04 1
34.990 (34.990) 1:14.536 (39.547) 1:59.303 (44.768) 2:45.036 (45.733)
10 2718 Samake, Djeneba 16 Team Dynasty 2:45.84 2
35.707 (35.707) 1:15.271 (39.565) 1:59.181 (43.910) 2:45.831 (46.651)
11 2022 Sow, Bintou 15 Harlem Child 2:46.65 2
36.342 (36.342) 1:17.266 (40.925) 2:03.004 (45.739) 2:46.649 (43.645)
12 1733 roberts, rachelle 15 brooklyn fal 2:47.40 2
35.435 (35.435) 1:16.580 (41.145) 2:02.025 (45.446) 2:47.397 (45.372)
13 2028 Wingate, Khristal 15 Harlem Child 2:47.45 1
35.382 (35.382) 1:15.349 (39.967) 2:00.847 (45.499) 2:47.442 (46.595)
14 2018 Sanogo, Nakaridia 15 Harlem Child 2:49.53 2
36.673 (36.673) 1:18.124 (41.451) 2:04.288 (46.164) 2:49.528 (45.241)
15 2001 Brothers, Dionna 16 Harlem Child 2:49.93 2
34.859 (34.859) 1:16.782 (41.924) 2:03.888 (47.106) 2:49.927 (46.039)
16 2019 Singleton, Monique 16 Harlem Child 2:50.72 2
35.205 (35.205) 1:16.434 (41.230) 2:02.597 (46.163) 2:50.717 (48.121)
17 1267 Guilfoyle, Caitlin 15 Unattached 2:53.95 1
37.697 (37.697) 1:19.513 (41.817) 2:06.349 (46.836) 2:53.949 (47.601)
18 1669 Lewis, Samiya 15 288 Track Cl 2:54.24 2
37.078 (37.078) 1:20.241 (43.164) 2:08.460 (48.219) 2:54.232 (45.773)
19 2634 harrison, jessica 16 Ruff Kutz 2:57.48 2
36.928 (36.928) 1:19.891 (42.964) 2:09.827 (49.937) 2:57.480 (47.653)
20 2639 Muhammad, Samiyyah 15 Ruff Kutz 3:05.92 2
37.181 (37.181) 1:21.367 (44.186) 2:14.671 (53.304) 3:05.911 (51.241)
Event 54 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2448 Harper, Ermiyas Prospect Par 2:05.67
29.378 (29.378) 59.941 (30.563) 1:33.849 (33.909) 2:05.668 (31.820)
2 2640 myers, parker 15 Ruff Kutz 2:12.66
28.462 (28.462) 1:01.767 (33.306) 1:38.227 (36.461) 2:12.655 (34.428)
3 1766 Guialdo, Raiden 15 Chelsea Grey 2:13.62
29.135 (29.135) 1:01.822 (32.688) 1:38.254 (36.433) 2:13.612 (35.359)
4 1692 Anderson, Anjae 15 Bronx Tigers 2:18.87
32.103 (32.103) 1:07.294 (35.191) 1:44.662 (37.369) 2:18.866 (34.205)
5 2901 barker, shamar Wingate 2:20.94
28.297 (28.297) 1:00.331 (32.034) 1:38.459 (38.128) 2:20.931 (42.473)
6 2049 Ha, Spencer HS for Math/ 2:22.22
30.885 (30.885) 1:06.497 (35.612) 1:45.166 (38.670) 2:22.214 (37.049)
7 1686 Ruiz, Camilo 15 Ballistic Re 2:26.62
30.771 (30.771) 1:06.239 (35.469) 1:46.705 (40.466) 2:26.614 (39.909)
8 2928 Picini, Andrew Woodlands 2:26.66
31.632 (31.632) 1:07.695 (36.064) 1:48.365 (40.670) 2:26.653 (38.288)
9 2061 Moriarty, Michael HS for Math/ 2:32.22
32.795 (32.795) 1:09.050 (36.255) 1:50.722 (41.673) 2:32.216 (41.494)
10 2721 Santana-Alvira, Jo 16 Team Dynasty 2:49.81
33.158 (33.158) 1:12.016 (38.858) 1:58.717 (46.702) 2:49.806 (51.089)
11 2802 Jones III, gerald Unattached 2:54.97
32.911 (32.911) 1:16.704 (43.793) 2:07.076 (50.372) 2:54.963 (47.887)
-- 1717 Steven-Long, Travo 15 Bronx Tigers DNF
28.365 (28.365) 1:03.116 (34.751)
-- 1695 Brodie, Anthony 15 Bronx Tigers DNF
24.858 (24.858)
Event 55 Girls 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 2185 Taylor, Natalia 17 Metro Eagles 2:33.44
33.363 (33.363) 1:12.083 (38.720) 1:54.131 (42.049) 2:33.439 (39.309)
2 1858 Foster-Daniels, Ma 17 Eclipse Trac 2:36.33
33.197 (33.197) 1:11.042 (37.845) 1:53.537 (42.496) 2:36.324 (42.788)
3 2207 Lightbourne, Alyah Monsignor Sc 2:52.27
33.334 (33.334) 1:15.185 (41.852) 2:05.430 (50.245) 2:52.261 (46.831)
4 2279 Michel, Tara 18 New York Nov 3:08.50
35.121 (35.121) 1:18.932 (43.812) 2:12.247 (53.315) 3:08.496 (56.250)
5 1725 Yelity, Jakara 19 Bronx Tigers 3:29.25
31.980 (31.980) 1:16.754 (44.775) 2:20.128 (1:03.375)
3:29.243 (1:09.115)
-- 1698 Davis, Tayla 17 Bronx Tigers DNF
27.782 (27.782)
Event 56 Boys 800 Meter Run 17-18
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Herman, Michael 17 Unattached 2:03.83
30.084 (30.084) 1:01.384 (31.300) 1:33.129 (31.746) 2:03.828 (30.700)
2 Perdomo, Jeffrey 17 Team Dynasty 2:04.37
27.798 (27.798) 58.553 (30.755) 1:32.399 (33.847) 2:04.369 (31.970)
3 Naughty, Raheem 18 Ballistic Re 2:05.31
27.885 (27.885) 57.991 (30.107) 1:31.548 (33.557) 2:05.302 (33.755)
4 Annor, Dave 18 new horizon 2:05.66
28.197 (28.197) 58.806 (30.610) 1:32.584 (33.779) 2:05.658 (33.074)
5 blair, kashka Wingate 2:08.16
28.857 (28.857) 58.902 (30.046) 1:33.273 (34.371) 2:08.160 (34.887)
6 geye, jamil 18 Ruff Kutz 2:09.75
27.412 (27.412) 58.095 (30.683) 1:33.099 (35.004) 2:09.747 (36.649)
7 Fahie, Devonte 18 Team Dynasty 2:14.48
27.610 (27.610) 58.582 (30.972) 1:33.576 (34.994) 2:14.471 (40.896)
8 Gordon, Darius 17 Velocity Tra 2:18.24
28.135 (28.135) 59.421 (31.286) 1:37.189 (37.768) 2:18.233 (41.045)
9 Kubacki, Nick 18 Titans Track 2:18.65
30.696 (30.696) 1:04.826 (34.130) 1:43.313 (38.487) 2:18.642 (35.330)
10 Stearns, Dylan LI Alliance 2:18.71
31.102 (31.102) 1:05.033 (33.932) 1:42.050 (37.018) 2:18.710 (36.660)
11 Kalil, Chris 17 Titans Track 2:19.41
30.899 (30.899) 1:05.049 (34.151) 1:43.104 (38.056) 2:19.402 (36.298)
12 Rush, Malik 17 Running Rebe 2:20.57
29.555 (29.555) 1:03.906 (34.352) 1:43.362 (39.457) 2:20.569 (37.207)
13 Autar, Kaylash 17 New York Nov 2:21.80
29.202 (29.202) 1:03.145 (33.944) 1:44.518 (41.373) 2:21.791 (37.274)
14 Handsall, Chris LI Alliance 2:22.76
29.523 (29.523) 1:04.225 (34.703) 1:45.094 (40.869) 2:22.753 (37.660)
15 Harrison, Tristan 18 New York Nov 2:28.22
32.253 (32.253) 1:06.097 (33.845) 1:44.821 (38.725) 2:28.216 (43.395)
16 Kourouma, Mohamed 17 Harlem Child 2:31.31
31.624 (31.624) 1:04.533 (32.909) 1:44.601 (40.068) 2:31.306 (46.706)
17 August, Maurice 17 Aeci Tigers 2:53.72
33.001 (33.001) 1:12.773 (39.772) 2:01.052 (48.279) 2:53.719 (52.667)
Event 57 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2609 Wennersten, Camryn 12 Racefaster 10:51.77 35.243 (35.243) 1:15.793 (40.550) 1:58.812 (43.019) 2:43.311 (44.499) 3:26.796 (43.486) 4:12.024 (45.228) 4:57.884 (45.860) 5:43.527 (45.643) 6:29.129 (45.603) 7:11.578 (42.449) 7:57.822 (46.245) 8:43.375 (45.553) 9:28.767 (45.393) 10:12.366 (43.599) 10:51.762 (39.397) 2 2733 Muccini, Siena 12 Team Sports 10:52.99 36.182 (36.182) 1:16.131 (39.949) 1:58.909 (42.779) 2:43.574 (44.666) 3:27.136 (43.562) 4:12.256 (45.121) 4:58.075 (45.819) 5:43.720 (45.646) 6:29.506 (45.786) 7:12.133 (42.627) 7:58.170 (46.037) 8:43.749 (45.580) 9:29.209 (45.460) 10:13.549 (44.341) 10:52.983 (39.435) 3 2866 Rodriques, Tamera 11 Vo2max Track 12:18.55 38.326 (38.326) 1:21.324 (42.998) 2:07.506 (46.182) 2:54.493 (46.987) 3:43.295 (48.803) 4:31.134 (47.839) 5:22.391 (51.258) 6:12.651 (50.261) 7:06.082 (53.432) 7:58.492 (52.410) 8:49.697 (51.206) 9:44.176 (54.480) 10:37.521 (53.345) 11:29.992 (52.472) 12:18.545 (48.554) 4 2861 Irish-Bramble, Ken 11 Vo2max Track 12:31.15 38.910 (38.910) 1:23.204 (44.295) 2:11.247 (48.043) 3:01.530 (50.284) 3:53.384 (51.855) 4:44.932 (51.548) 5:37.638 (52.707) 6:27.828 (50.190) 7:18.353 (50.526) 8:10.816 (52.463) 9:03.612 (52.796) 9:58.285 (54.673) 10:51.784 (53.499) 11:44.470 (52.686) 12:31.141 (46.671) 5 1846 Sweeney, Madelaine 12 Danbury Flye 12:47.33 42.267 (42.267) 1:30.403 (48.136) 2:20.208 (49.805) 3:12.608 (52.400) 4:06.129 (53.522) 4:58.371 (52.242) 5:44.856 (46.485) 6:36.470 (51.615) 7:30.278 (53.808) 8:25.976 (55.699) 9:19.641 (53.665) 10:11.663 (52.023) 11:04.665 (53.002) 11:58.129 (53.465) 12:47.324 (49.195) Event 58 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2166 Johnson, Jelani 11 Metro Eagles 11:18.69 36.703 (36.703) 1:18.189 (41.487) 2:02.204 (44.015) 2:48.161 (45.958) 3:35.169 (47.008) 4:21.360 (46.192) 5:08.944 (47.585) 5:56.481 (47.537) 6:43.623 (47.142) 7:29.790 (46.168) 8:16.739 (46.949) 9:04.126 (47.388) 9:50.961 (46.835) 10:34.745 (43.785) 11:18.685 (43.940) 2 2725 Addison, Alex 11 Team Sports 11:46.47 38.070 (38.070) 1:22.100 (44.030) 2:08.615 (46.515) 2:55.043 (46.428) 3:40.950 (45.908) 4:28.213 (47.263) 5:15.199 (46.987) 6:03.326 (48.127) 6:51.748 (48.422) 7:40.558 (48.811) 8:29.976 (49.418) 9:20.701 (50.726) 10:09.624 (48.924) 11:00.460 (50.836) 11:46.465 (46.005) 3 2416 Boutin, Nate Prospect Par 12:07.62 39.518 (39.518) 1:23.392 (43.874) 2:09.571 (46.180) 2:55.331 (45.760) 3:40.999 (45.668) 4:28.515 (47.517) 5:20.065 (51.550) 6:16.581 (56.516) 7:11.091 (54.511) 8:00.523 (49.433) 8:48.026 (47.503) 9:36.858 (48.832) 10:24.388 (47.530) 11:12.371 (47.984) 12:07.614 (55.243) 4 1690 Adams, Max 12 Bergen Count 12:21.90 40.124 (40.124) 1:25.521 (45.398) 2:14.454 (48.933) 3:03.479 (49.026) 3:50.984 (47.506) 4:39.755 (48.771) 5:30.568 (50.813) 6:21.674 (51.106) 7:13.369 (51.695) 8:01.704 (48.336) 8:56.932 (55.228) 9:50.978 (54.047) 10:44.936 (53.959) 11:40.413 (55.478) 12:21.897 (41.484) Event 59 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2518 Yotov, Julianne Prospect Par 11:16.63 39.044 (39.044) 1:21.531 (42.487) 2:04.206 (42.675) 2:48.114 (43.909) 3:32.841 (44.728) 4:17.970 (45.129) 5:03.894 (45.925) 5:49.889 (45.996) 6:35.646 (45.757) 7:22.221 (46.575) 8:08.782 (46.562) 8:55.994 (47.213) 9:43.009 (47.016) 10:30.188 (47.179) 11:16.627 (46.440) 2 2719 Samuels, Mckenzie 13 Team Dynasty 11:46.79 37.611 (37.611) 1:19.272 (41.661) 2:04.791 (45.520) 2:50.141 (45.350) 3:38.256 (48.116) 4:27.629 (49.373) 5:16.920 (49.291) 6:05.134 (48.215) 6:53.882 (48.749) 7:44.402 (50.520) 8:35.143 (50.742) 9:26.085 (50.942) 10:14.612 (48.528) 10:56.762 (42.150) 11:46.783 (50.022) 3 2686 Hazen, Brenna 13 Tailwind Tra 11:50.96 38.631 (38.631) 1:23.284 (44.653) 2:09.639 (46.356) 2:56.691 (47.052) 3:43.849 (47.158) 4:32.682 (48.834) 5:23.014 (50.333) 6:11.558 (48.544) 7:01.226 (49.669) 7:50.558 (49.333) 8:38.676 (48.119) 9:30.035 (51.359) 10:19.093 (49.058) 11:09.159 (50.067) 11:50.954 (41.795) 4 2478 Mullen, Ginger Prospect Par 11:53.29 42.788 (42.788) 1:28.149 (45.362) 2:15.071 (46.922) 3:02.673 (47.603) 3:50.310 (47.638) 4:38.811 (48.501) 5:27.893 (49.082) 6:17.159 (49.266) 7:06.551 (49.393) 7:55.874 (49.323) 8:45.181 (49.307) 9:34.031 (48.850) 10:23.320 (49.290) 11:10.609 (47.290) 11:53.284 (42.676) 5 2003 Brown, Madison 14 Harlem Child 12:09.58 38.158 (38.158) 1:22.179 (44.021) 2:07.560 (45.382) 2:54.270 (46.710) 3:42.826 (48.557) 4:30.167 (47.341) 5:18.081 (47.915) 6:05.780 (47.699) 6:57.914 (52.134) 7:50.912 (52.999) 8:43.546 (52.634) 9:35.898 (52.353) 10:29.765 (53.867) 11:19.465 (49.701) 12:09.579 (50.114) 6 1907 Viegas, Ashley 13 Elite Runner 12:32.49 38.734 (38.734) 1:23.482 (44.748) 2:11.618 (48.137) 3:01.872 (50.254) 3:52.196 (50.325) 4:42.975 (50.779) 5:35.220 (52.246) 6:27.785 (52.565) 7:20.123 (52.339) 8:12.419 (52.297) 9:04.971 (52.552) 9:59.121 (54.150) 10:52.878 (53.758) 11:45.452 (52.575) 12:32.485 (47.033) Event 60 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2607 Roche, Colin 15 Racefaster 10:07.11 35.034 (35.034) 1:11.288 (36.254) 1:50.370 (39.083) 2:30.058 (39.688) 3:10.770 (40.713) 3:50.743 (39.974) 4:32.065 (41.322) 5:13.780 (41.716) 5:54.372 (40.593) 6:36.889 (42.517) 7:19.019 (42.130) 8:01.279 (42.261) 8:43.295 (42.016) 9:26.257 (42.963) 10:07.108 (40.852) 2 2487 Rice, Ethan Prospect Par 10:24.42 37.332 (37.332) 1:16.429 (39.098) 1:56.296 (39.868) 2:36.079 (39.783) 3:16.364 (40.286) 3:57.695 (41.332) 4:39.777 (42.083) 5:21.367 (41.591) 6:03.979 (42.612) 6:46.321 (42.342) 7:29.335 (43.015) 8:12.817 (43.483) 8:57.623 (44.806) 9:41.748 (44.126) 10:24.413 (42.665) 3 2427 Cembalest, Peter Prospect Par 10:46.33 37.057 (37.057) 1:17.866 (40.809) 2:00.163 (42.298) 2:41.692 (41.529) 3:24.850 (43.158) 4:08.593 (43.744) 4:51.310 (42.718) 5:34.334 (43.025) 6:18.352 (44.018) 7:04.099 (45.748) 7:49.714 (45.616) 8:35.303 (45.590) 9:20.844 (45.541) 10:06.524 (45.680) 10:46.329 (39.805) 4 2697 Spencer, James 14 Tailwind Tra 11:12.89 39.574 (39.574) 1:22.026 (42.453) 2:05.358 (43.333) 2:49.724 (44.366) 3:34.723 (44.999) 4:20.138 (45.416) 5:05.043 (44.905) 5:51.200 (46.158) 6:37.062 (45.862) 7:23.291 (46.230) 8:10.231 (46.940) 8:57.295 (47.064) 9:44.260 (46.966) 10:30.453 (46.194) 11:12.889 (42.436) 5 2683 Goldberg, Josh 14 Tailwind Tra 11:24.38 38.384 (38.384) 1:19.351 (40.967) 2:02.247 (42.896) 2:45.467 (43.221) 3:30.216 (44.749) 4:15.578 (45.363) 5:02.121 (46.544) 5:48.112 (45.991) 6:34.694 (46.583) 7:21.345 (46.651) 8:08.125 (46.781) 8:57.004 (48.879) 9:46.867 (49.864) 10:36.548 (49.682) 11:24.375 (47.827) 6 2402 Amell, Tristan Prospect Par 11:46.67 36.865 (36.865) 1:16.655 (39.790) 1:57.447 (40.793) 2:40.107 (42.660) 3:22.879 (42.772) 4:06.751 (43.873) 4:51.075 (44.324) 5:34.805 (43.731) 6:20.409 (45.604) 7:07.661 (47.252) 7:54.142 (46.482) 8:40.953 (46.811) 9:27.436 (46.484) 10:07.183 (39.748) 11:46.670 (1:39.487) 7 2789 Schindel, Sammy 13 Unattached 11:51.25 41.012 (41.012) 1:25.242 (44.230) 2:12.035 (46.794) 2:58.805 (46.770) 3:45.131 (46.326) 4:31.553 (46.423) 5:17.819 (46.266) 6:05.373 (47.554) 6:53.942 (48.570) 7:42.873 (48.931) 8:32.390 (49.518) 9:22.179 (49.789) 10:13.640 (51.462) 11:04.190 (50.551) 11:51.244 (47.054) 8 2178 Pottinger, Stephen 14 Metro Eagles 12:22.12 36.758 (36.758) 1:18.353 (41.595) 2:03.771 (45.419) 2:51.681 (47.910) 3:41.185 (49.505) 4:31.354 (50.169) 5:22.487 (51.133) 6:16.008 (53.522) 7:08.920 (52.913) 8:01.435 (52.515) 8:53.342 (51.908) 9:46.589 (53.247) 10:38.406 (51.818) 11:30.966 (52.560) 12:22.116 (51.150) 9 1831 Fox, Adam 14 Danbury Flye 12:49.59 41.372 (41.372) 1:26.389 (45.018) 2:16.487 (50.098) 3:04.771 (48.285) 3:58.555 (53.784) 4:53.001 (54.446) 5:46.888 (53.888) 6:40.861 (53.973) 7:37.093 (56.233) 8:32.537 (55.444) 9:27.766 (55.229) 10:20.362 (52.597) 11:12.769 (52.407) 12:04.075 (51.307) 12:49.590 (45.515) -- 2182 Robinson, Trevon 14 Metro Eagles DNF 36.446 (36.446) 1:16.854 (40.409) 1:59.591 (42.737) 2:43.156 (43.566) 3:27.941 (44.785) 4:12.363 (44.422) 4:57.425 (45.062) 5:42.513 (45.088) 6:27.691 (45.179) 7:13.723 (46.032) 8:00.741 (47.018) 8:45.938 (45.197) 9:30.519 (44.582) 10:15.262 (44.743) Event 61 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 1930 Sadler, Giuliana 15 Excelsior Ru 11:14.06 39.332 (39.332) 1:21.620 (42.289) 2:05.123 (43.503) 2:49.511 (44.389) 3:34.127 (44.616) 4:19.617 (45.490) 5:05.408 (45.792) 5:51.944 (46.537) 6:38.171 (46.227) 7:24.316 (46.146) 8:11.145 (46.830) 8:58.005 (46.861) 9:45.109 (47.104) 10:31.703 (46.595) 11:14.055 (42.352) 2 2076 Ortiz, Crystal Hudson Catho 11:53.54 35.613 (35.613) 1:16.532 (40.919) 1:59.085 (42.554) 2:43.963 (44.878) 3:29.205 (45.242) 4:16.296 (47.091) 5:04.720 (48.425) 5:53.814 (49.095) 6:44.264 (50.450) 7:35.900 (51.637) 8:28.636 (52.736) 9:21.110 (52.474) 10:13.588 (52.478) 11:05.806 (52.219) 11:53.540 (47.734) 3 2012 Konate, Miriam 15 Harlem Child 13:29.49 39.907 (39.907) 1:24.572 (44.666) 2:14.022 (49.450) 3:06.642 (52.620) 4:01.193 (54.552) 4:54.949 (53.756) 5:49.781 (54.832) 6:49.079 (59.299) 7:48.580 (59.501) 8:50.027 (1:01.447) 9:54.664 (1:04.637) 10:55.354 (1:00.691) 11:57.679 (1:02.325) 12:50.473 (52.794) 13:29.490 (39.017) Event 62 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2788 Estony, William 17 Unattached 9:53.36 35.726 (35.726) 1:14.220 (38.495) 1:54.848 (40.628) 2:36.165 (41.318) 3:16.363 (40.198) 3:55.188 (38.826) 4:34.825 (39.638) 5:14.383 (39.558) 5:54.673 (40.290) 6:37.133 (42.461) 7:19.301 (42.168) 8:01.376 (42.076) 8:43.562 (42.187) 9:22.257 (38.695) 9:53.354 (31.098) 2 2044 Festa, Liam HS for Math/ 10:30.04 36.541 (36.541) 1:16.934 (40.393) 1:58.631 (41.698) 2:41.313 (42.682) 3:22.608 (41.295) 4:04.384 (41.777) 4:45.200 (40.816) 5:28.134 (42.935) 6:11.415 (43.281) 6:55.197 (43.782) 7:39.340 (44.144) 8:23.702 (44.362) 9:08.921 (45.220) 9:54.366 (45.446) 10:30.031 (35.665) 3 2190 Williams, Jesai 16 Metro Eagles 10:40.41 35.561 (35.561) 1:13.810 (38.250) 1:54.630 (40.820) 2:36.615 (41.985) 3:18.894 (42.280) 4:03.140 (44.246) 4:46.550 (43.410) 5:32.673 (46.124) 6:17.872 (45.199) 7:04.055 (46.184) 7:49.260 (45.205) 8:34.610 (45.350) 9:19.969 (45.360) 10:02.109 (42.140) 10:40.401 (38.293) 4 2042 Davis, Austin HS for Math/ 11:00.26 36.154 (36.154) 1:16.786 (40.633) 1:59.307 (42.522) 2:43.309 (44.002) 3:27.483 (44.175) 4:12.381 (44.898) 4:57.230 (44.850) 5:42.631 (45.401) 6:27.609 (44.978) 7:13.324 (45.716) 8:00.285 (46.961) 8:46.923 (46.638) 9:33.788 (46.866) 10:19.394 (45.606) 11:00.260 (40.867) 5 2772 Qin-Dong, Daniel 17 Titans Track 11:20.47 36.432 (36.432) 1:17.093 (40.661) 1:59.505 (42.413) 2:43.455 (43.951) 3:27.826 (44.371) 4:12.122 (44.296) 4:57.448 (45.327) 5:44.041 (46.594) 6:32.190 (48.149) 7:20.740 (48.551) 8:08.926 (48.186) 8:58.197 (49.272) 9:48.224 (50.027) 10:33.028 (44.805) 11:20.468 (47.440) 6 2605 Carlson, Tomás 15 Racefaster 12:02.39 40.619 (40.619) 1:29.946 (49.328) 2:22.012 (52.066) 3:15.115 (53.104) 4:07.701 (52.586) 5:01.014 (53.313) 5:54.580 (53.566) 6:48.273 (53.694) 7:42.714 (54.441) 8:35.292 (52.579) 9:27.107 (51.815) 10:20.539 (53.433) 11:09.734 (49.195) 12:02.388 (52.654) 12:02.399 (0.012) Event 63 Girls 3000 Meter Run 17-18 ================================================================ Name Age Team Finals ================================================================ 1 2814 Ptacek, Anya 19 Unattached 11:48.19 39.534 (39.534) 1:23.459 (43.926) 2:09.735 (46.277) 2:55.810 (46.076) 3:43.115 (47.305) 4:30.482 (47.367) 5:17.813 (47.331) 6:06.228 (48.416) 6:55.434 (49.206) 7:44.961 (49.527) 8:35.321 (50.361) 9:26.358 (51.037) 10:15.291 (48.934) 11:03.293 (48.002) 11:48.182 (44.890) 2 2008 Davis, Xaire 19 Harlem Child 12:56.89 40.168 (40.168) 1:25.948 (45.780) 2:15.208 (49.260) 3:04.417 (49.210) 3:53.800 (49.384) 4:44.416 (50.616) 5:34.951 (50.536) 6:28.047 (53.096) 7:23.592 (55.546) 8:21.352 (57.760) 9:18.050 (56.699) 10:12.190 (54.140) 11:06.902 (54.713) 12:02.885 (55.984) 12:56.886 (54.001) Event 65 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1964 Scott, Jordynn 8 Flying Angel 33.31 4 2 1965 Scott, Jurnee 8 Flying Angel 33.89 4 3 1977 Skevelair, Skylar 8 Generation Y 35.13 2 4 1666 Harvey, Saphavia 8 288 Track Cl 36.52 2 5 2136 Thompson, Natalia 8 Jaguar track 37.39 1 6 2438 Eugene, Niera Prospect Par 38.21 2 7 1705 Johnson, Sanai 8 Bronx Tigers 38.22 2 8 2828 Burrell, Brianna 7 Velocity Tra 38.52 3 9 2373 Hopson, Amirah 7 Panthers Tra 39.11 4 10 2860 Irish-Bramble, Ken 8 Vo2max Track 39.14 4 11 2743 Fredericks, Gabrie The New Amer 39.57 3 12 2362 Ross, Aniyah P.S15q Risin 40.27 1 13 2439 Evans, Jaiyana Prospect Par 40.44 3 14 2700 Alexander, Anastac 8 Team Dynasty 41.03 4 15 2544 Wise, Ariana PS 009k 41.39 3 16 2364 Toussaint, Tatyann P.S15q Risin 41.56 3 17 1998 Vigilanti, Mikayla 8 Hackensack J 41.70 2 18 2377 Kennedy, Brianna 7 Panthers Tra 41.86 4 19 1672 Owolabi-Fajana, An 8 288 Track Cl 42.31 4 20 2379 Leggard, Aalyhia 8 Panthers Tra 43.31 3 21 2384 Savage, Aniyah 7 Panthers Tra 43.56 4 22 1902 Thompson, Abriyah 8 Elite Runner 43.96 4 23 2318 DeFraitas, Mya P.S. 161 Mig 44.17 1 24 1771 Mehta, Xaera 7 Chelsea Grey 44.27 1 25 1235 Townsed, Jasmine 7 Metro Eagles 44.74 1 26 2695 Spencer, Elizabeth 7 Tailwind Tra 44.75 3 27 2131 Rowe, Nia 8 Jaguar track 44.78 2 28 2459 Jean-Francois, Ana Prospect Par 44.81 3 29 2352 Brown, Kelise P.S15q Risin 45.07 1 30 1668 Lee-Green, Janae 8 288 Track Cl 45.38 3 31 2354 Cardoza, Kaila P.S15q Risin 46.84 2 32 2251 Brown, Abigail 7 New York Nov 47.23 1 33 2381 Phillips, Chenelle 7 Panthers Tra 47.34 3 34 1210 Siriban, Fallon 5 Sstc FiNaO T 49.27 2 35 2353 Campbell, Denay P.S15q Risin 50.01 1 36 1256 Nguyen, Adelyn Unattached 51.88 1 37 2369 Burnham, Judera 6 Panthers Tra 52.70 4 38 2728 Chery, Jacquelien 6 Team Sports 57.47 2 -- 2273 Lindo, Brianna 9 New York Nov DQ 4 Event 66 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1171 Grannum, Michael Explosion 35.23 3 2 2252 Bryan, Kenneth 8 New York Nov 35.87 4 3 1184 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel 36.51 2 4 2128 Richard, Myles 8 Jaguar track 37.03 2 5 1912 Jefferson, Alon 8 Envy Track C 37.62 1 6 1702 Graham, Kaiden 8 Bronx Tigers 37.82 1 7 2712 Mboutou, Michael 9 Team Dynasty 38.19 4 8 2692 Randall, Jack 8 Tailwind Tra 38.54 1 9 2781 Contreras, Isaac 7 Unattached 38.66 1 10 2747 Lewis, Amir The New Amer 39.24 4 11 1133 Garcia, Seven 8 Hackensack J 39.60 2 12 2836 Hampton, Dillion 8 Velocity Tra 39.79 1 13 1255 Nguyen, Alexander Unattached 39.88 4 14 1986 Desouza, Jayden 8 Hackensack J 40.12 1 15 1772 Mehta, Xerxes 7 Chelsea Grey 41.53 2 16 2887 Gregoire, Justin 7 Westside War 41.81 2 17 2097 Balmir, Jordan 8 Jaguar track 41.90 1 18 1878 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runner 42.28 1 19 2138 Twyman, Xavier 7 Jaguar track 42.51 4 20 2741 Cooke, Terrell The New Amer 43.03 2 21 2677 Cameron, James 8 Tailwind Tra 43.90 3 22 2334 Lowe, Dayshawn P.S. 161 Mig 43.92 3 23 1667 Kassim, Kalik 7 288 Track Cl 44.42 4 24 1223 Hollar, Bryce Westside War 44.61 3 25 1885 Patel, Vikesh 8 Elite Runner 44.70 3 26 1895 Sethuraj, Harshava 8 Elite Runner 45.11 4 27 2370 Casimir, Micah 7 Panthers Tra 45.40 4 28 2850 Parker, Pierce 8 Velocity Tra 46.39 1 29 2598 Palacios, Guillerm ps 58x 47.11 4 30 2791 Gaffney, Asher 8 Unattached 47.19 3 31 1908 Wadhwa, Vikrant 7 Elite Runner 47.41 4 32 2092 Moreno, Matthew 7 Immaculate C 47.53 3 33 2217 Rubio, Sebastian 7 MySprintClub 47.66 2 34 2089 Marsich, Daniel 7 Immaculate C 48.80 2 35 2477 Montgomery, Kennet Prospect Par 49.10 2 36 2592 Garcia, Savior ps 58x 49.94 3 37 2489 Romeo, Jalen Prospect Par 50.22 2 38 1900 Surpris, Marcus 8 Elite Runner 57.87 4 Event 67 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1149 Daley, Logan Explosion 29.61 1 2 2805 medas-king, kcaysh 10 Unattached 29.84 1 3 1872 Colvin, Sierra 10 Elite Runner 30.25 1 4 2160 Fulton, Ashley 10 Metro Eagles 30.91 6 5 2829 Burrell, Olyvia 10 Velocity Tra 31.01 2 6 2117 Hollis, Peyton 10 Jaguar track 31.59 1 7 2794 Gibson, Leilani 10 Unattached 31.76 2 8 1141 Grannum, Renelle Explosion 32.11 1 9 2822 Swift, Kaela 9 Unattached 32.36 2 10 2171 Moore, Alana 9 Metro Eagles 32.38 7 11 1674 Trim, Adilia 9 288 Track Cl 32.78 4 12 2606 Kaye, Jessica 10 Racefaster 32.81 3 13 1704 Johnson, Jayla 9 Bronx Tigers 32.84 1 14 1700 Ferguson, Jazmiene 10 Bronx Tigers 32.93 4 15 1960 Nwaudo, Nicole 11 Flying Angel 32.99 7 16 1968 Sterling-Stewart, 11 Flying Angel 33.01 6 17 1875 Holt, Nylah 10 Elite Runner 33.39 2 18 2261 Garnes, Tyreesa 9 New York Nov 33.46 4 19 1181 Lothian, Laila 11 Flying Angel 33.75 5 20 2314 Chung, Shaniya P.S. 161 Mig 33.77 3 21 2284 Muwwakkil, Kazima 10 New York Nov 34.04 10 22 1703 Henry, Anayah 9 Bronx Tigers 34.44 4 23 2288 Passee, Sierra 10 New York Nov 34.65 7 24 2255 Cox, Taylor 10 New York Nov 34.67 4 25 2363 Ruff, Laniua 9 P.S15q Risin 34.68 4 26 2293 Rucker, Brianna 10 New York Nov 34.75 8 27 2133 Taylor, Ciara 10 Jaguar track 34.86 3 28 2222 Taffe, Kera 10 MySprintClub 35.02 6 29 2113 Hector, Kaori 10 Jaguar track 35.04 2 30 2837 Hemmings, Saagi 10 Velocity Tra 35.08 4 31 2238 James, Shelby new horizon 35.24 7 35.232 32 2265 Gullap, Amela 10 New York Nov 35.24 9 35.240 33 1236 Gomel, Naomi 9 Unattached 35.63 5 34 2336 Michel, Jisele P.S. 161 Mig 35.70 5 35 2832 Clarke, Jada 10 Velocity Tra 36.11 3 36 2338 Pierrot, Jania P.S. 161 Mig 36.51 6 37 2310 Baronette, Shaunte P.S. 161 Mig 36.54 3 38 1671 Norwood, Deborah 9 288 Track Cl 36.75 8 39 2742 Edwards, Paige The New Amer 36.76 8 40 1179 Sheft, Suzette Unattached 36.79 5 41 2188 Wilburg, Autumn 10 Metro Eagles 36.90 8 42 2316 Daniel, Alencia P.S. 161 Mig 37.09 5 43 1994 Itondo, Larissa 9 Hackensack J 37.13 3 44 2132 Smith, Chloe 10 Jaguar track 37.19 3 45 2135 Alcime, Kaia 9 Jaguar track 37.62 4 46 1182 Agea, Grant 9 Unattached 37.80 5 47 2287 Orie, Ilana 10 New York Nov 38.27 5 48 1658 Antwi, Ladyann 10 288 Track Cl 38.49 9 38.482 49 1250 Eudovic, Jessica 9 Eclipse Trac 38.49 9 38.488 50 2350 Boyd, Kaylen P.S15q Risin 38.50 8 51 2380 Macklin, Rhyan 9 Panthers Tra 38.68 9 52 2433 Dixon, Aniya Prospect Par 38.94 5 53 2831 Caldwell, Saniah 9 Velocity Tra 39.02 5 54 2197 Meade, Malaysha 9 Mhc Green Wa 39.15 10 55 2320 Diallo, Kadiatou P.S. 161 Mig 39.38 4 56 2234 Clark, Madison new horizon 39.62 6 57 1722 Tyson, Ty'ler 10 Bronx Tigers 39.95 3 58 1906 Valdes, Gianna 10 Elite Runner 40.00 2 59 1253 Paris, Trinity 9 Eclipse Trac 40.07 8 60 1664 Gonzalez, Erica 10 288 Track Cl 40.14 6 61 2841 Jackson, Tiarra 10 Velocity Tra 40.16 6 62 1743 Guillory, Madison 10 Brooklyn Lig 40.26 9 63 1934 Quezada, Lena 9 Five Points 40.33 7 64 2756 Whyte, Rihanna The New Amer 40.54 8 65 2386 Washington, Destin 10 Panthers Tra 40.74 9 66 2356 Condell, Rickelle P.S15q Risin 41.07 7 67 1673 Ruelas, Kimora 9 288 Track Cl 41.17 9 68 2387 Woods, Destiny 9 Panthers Tra 41.28 10 69 2277 McLeod, Adrianna 10 New York Nov 41.47 6 70 2307 Almroot, Aisha P.S. 161 Mig 41.68 3 71 1662 Facey, Olivia 10 288 Track Cl 41.74 10 72 2161 Grange, Adiana 9 Metro Eagles 42.17 9 73 2372 Hamilton, Brianna 9 Panthers Tra 42.36 8 74 2874 Fetherson, Lark 10 WestchesterS 42.93 7 75 1981 Abraham, Aaliyah 10 Hackensack J 43.27 10 76 2604 Wright, Naima ps 58x 43.62 8 77 1663 Gonzalez, Cindy 9 288 Track Cl 43.66 7 78 2746 Lee-Henry, Shayla The New Amer 44.59 10 79 2213 Castro, Melania 10 MySprintClub 46.66 10 80 1737 Burns, Chelsie 8 Brooklyn Lig 47.94 7 81 1734 Adams, Deanna 9 Brooklyn Lig 48.40 6 82 2594 Hislop, LaShay ps 58x 50.52 10 Event 68 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2187 Walker, Christian 9 Metro Eagles 28.31 1 2 2269 HillBarrows, Walte 10 New York Nov 28.78 1 3 2140 Williams, Dylan 10 Jaguar track 28.87 1 4 1830 Edwards, Kieran 9 Danbury Flye 30.66 1 5 2283 Muwwakil, Jasir 10 New York Nov 30.72 4 6 2635 lawsow, kyaire 10 Ruff Kutz 31.26 1 7 1713 Peart, justin 9 Bronx Tigers 31.56 2 8 2782 Contreras, Isayah 10 Unattached 31.62 1 9 2317 Dawkins, Jamar P.S. 161 Mig 31.97 2 10 2330 Leslie, Tariq P.S. 161 Mig 31.99 2 11 2890 Popotte, Kaleb 9 Westside War 32.44 2 12 1736 Burns, Chase 10 Brooklyn Lig 32.57 7 13 2104 Cooper, Henry 10 Jaguar track 32.64 2 14 2123 Mack, Anthony 9 Jaguar track 32.78 2 15 1844 Rwabukamba, Kyle 10 Danbury Flye 32.86 3 16 1840 Mboya, Jesse 10 Danbury Flye 32.97 3 17 2125 Palmer, Ronald 9 Jaguar track 33.29 3 18 2737 Martin, Christophe 10 The Camp 33.80 4 19 2209 Balbuena, Jalen 10 MySprintClub 33.81 4 20 2084 Camara, Christian 10 Immaculate C 33.94 8 21 1696 Chatfield, Amir 9 Bronx Tigers 34.27 2 22 2888 Gregoire, Tristin 10 Westside War 34.28 2 23 1891 Rimpel, Jacob 10 Elite Runner 34.32 5 24 1938 Soussi, Adam 10 Five Points 34.33 5 25 2693 Robertson, Nichola 10 Tailwind Tra 34.55 5 26 1937 Shah, Sun-Jin 9 Five Points 34.69 4 27 2313 Cherry, Stewart P.S. 161 Mig 34.82 7 28 2529 Maidman, Max PS 009k 35.01 4 29 2137 Twyman, Matthew 10 Jaguar track 35.26 3 30 2471 Makoso, Malachi Prospect Par 35.33 5 31 2215 Reyes, Luca 11 MySprintClub 35.45 8 32 1983 Decambre, Devin 9 Hackensack J 35.78 8 33 2280 Micourt, Oens 10 New York Nov 36.04 4 34 1708 McCalla, Romar 9 Bronx Tigers 36.12 3 35 2322 Foster, Jahiem P.S. 161 Mig 36.16 4 36 2740 Ben-Mohammed, Tari The New Amer 36.30 7 37 2345 White, Rayden P.S. 161 Mig 36.58 2 38 2720 Samuels, Toure 10 Team Dynasty 36.59 8 39 2343 Swaby, Emmanuel P.S. 161 Mig 36.60 3 40 1660 Edwards, Jayden 10 288 Track Cl 36.71 3 41 2344 Tamfee, Jaylon P.S. 161 Mig 36.94 8 42 2749 Murray, Omar The New Amer 36.94 6 43 1859 Gaston, Joseph 9 Eclipse Trac 37.05 9 44 2739 Antoine, Adrian The New Amer 37.07 9 45 2827 Anderson, Mattiaus 10 Velocity Tra 37.12 6 46 2838 Igbuya, Ejirie 9 Velocity Tra 37.13 7 47 2885 Williams, Corey 9 WestchesterS 37.16 8 48 2308 Antoine-Clarke, Ke P.S. 161 Mig 37.42 3 49 2440 Farley, Aiden Prospect Par 37.58 8 50 1984 Decambre, Dustin 9 Hackensack J 37.65 8 51 1888 Pinto, Matthew 9 Elite Runner 37.70 9 52 1752 Wooden, Nasir 10 Brooklyn Lig 37.73 9 53 1816 Jowers, Laben 8 csc 37.90 8 54 2328 kennedy, Amarri P.S. 161 Mig 37.99 4 55 2541 Sheldrake -hernand PS 009k 38.04 5 56 1738 ChuFoo, Iziah 9 Brooklyn Lig 38.55 9 57 2752 Roberts, Preston The New Amer 38.82 7 58 1745 Lawrence, Augustus 10 Brooklyn Lig 40.10 7 59 2748 Monsanto, Khane The New Amer 40.16 9 60 2319 Delgado, David P.S. 161 Mig 40.20 7 61 1901 Surpris, Ryan 10 Elite Runner 40.32 6 62 1214 Hollar, Brandon Westside War 40.34 6 63 2367 Baugh, Spencer 9 Panthers Tra 40.55 4 64 2253 Caesar, Xavier 10 New York Nov 40.83 5 65 2289 Thomas, Justin 9 New York Nov 41.42 5 66 2599 Palacios, Juan ps 58x 41.46 6 67 2309 Bacchus, Trenton P.S. 161 Mig 41.79 6 68 2339 Primus, Tyson P.S. 161 Mig 41.89 6 69 2676 Bricker, Tristan 9 Tailwind Tra 42.68 7 70 1248 Eudovic, Benjamin 8 Eclipse Trac 43.15 8 71 2100 Brosnan, Liam 10 Jaguar track 43.70 6 72 2247 Alert, Joshua 9 New York Nov 44.13 5 73 2342 Simpson, Brandon P.S. 161 Mig 45.77 7 74 2333 Louis, Malik P.S. 161 Mig 46.77 9 75 1884 Patel, Dhiraj 10 Elite Runner 47.24 9 76 2360 Pierre, Devante P.S15q Risin 47.63 6 77 1839 Manfredonia, Nick 10 Danbury Flye 50.93 9 78 1819 Suber, James 10 csc 56.31 9 Event 69 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1716 Sampson, River 12 Bronx Tigers 27.77 1 2 1963 Ramdial, Rojeana 12 Flying Angel 27.83 1 3 1731 Mitchell, Yahsima brooklyn fal 28.18 1 4 2865 Reaves, Adaria 11 Vo2max Track 28.27 1 5 1946 Campbell, Jada 12 Flying Angel 28.88 1 6 1957 Killingbeck, Danie 12 Flying Angel 29.05 2 7 2027 White-Hall, Tyanza 12 Harlem Child 29.19 1 8 1143 Dennis, Jamillia Explosion 29.39 3 9 1903 Thompson, Ajanae 11 Elite Runner 29.54 3 10 2710 Martin, Zaire 11 Team Dynasty 29.84 3 11 2833 Gadpaille, Hannah 12 Velocity Tra 30.45 5 12 2898 Nicoletti, Ashley 12 Wilton Runni 30.63 2 13 1706 Johnson, Skye 11 Bronx Tigers 30.75 2 14 2203 Staples, Bianca 12 Mhc Green Wa 31.15 4 15 1909 Young-Bey, Allahja 12 Elite Runner 31.21 3 16 2539 Santiago, Jalene PS 009k 31.22 4 17 1723 White-Diez, Jaida 11 Bronx Tigers 31.37 3 18 2869 Washington, Bre 11 Vo2max Track 31.72 4 19 2551 Cepeda, Kassidy PS 324m 31.78 2 20 2268 Hermitt, Kamillah 12 New York Nov 32.09 7 21 2820 Smith-Griffin, Pai 11 Unattached 32.20 4 22 2862 King, Desiree 11 Vo2max Track 32.59 4 23 2531 Nelson, Onecia PS 009k 32.64 11 24 1854 Dixon, McKenna 11 Dashing Diva 32.65 3 25 2547 Austin, Monifer PS 324m 32.90 2 26 2290 Perry, Dionna 11 New York Nov 33.15 5 27 2855 Wright, Allyson 11 Velocity Tra 33.17 11 28 1697 Chatfield, Azzurae 12 Bronx Tigers 33.28 5 29 1229 Emmet, Lauren 11 Metro Eagles 33.61 7 30 2216 Rubio, Gina 11 MySprintClub 33.76 4 31 2520 Zontak, Emily Prospect Par 33.93 8 32 1748 Mitchell, Makayla 11 Brooklyn Lig 34.00 11 33 2622 Benoit, Thalia 11 Ruff Kutz 34.04 8 34 2239 joseph, chanel new horizon 34.10 7 35 2335 Maurice, Jada P.S. 161 Mig 34.28 5 36 1746 Lawrence, Sanai 11 Brooklyn Lig 34.29 10 37 2797 Hawthorne, Mikhail 11 Unattached 34.33 2 38 2535 Pringle-wishner, K PS 009k 34.45 9 39 1240 Sullivan, Juliette 10 Unattached 34.59 4 40 2565 Veras, Amy PS 324m 34.66 4 41 2323 Gordan, Jonelle P.S. 161 Mig 34.69 6 34.681 42 1941 Wiltshire, Katie 11 Five Points 34.69 9 34.684 43 2889 Popotte, Kaia 13 Westside War 34.84 5 44 2880 Quamina, Ashley 11 WestchesterS 34.88 11 45 2597 Mota, Escarlet ps 58x 34.89 10 46 2530 Maidman, Zoe PS 009k 34.90 10 34.891 47 2871 Wright, Kenique Vo2max Track 34.90 5 34.895 48 2779 Buckley, Anna 11 Unattached 34.99 5 34.985 48 2365 Adams, Tianna 11 Panthers Tra 34.99 11 34.985 50 2884 Strobel, Mia 11 WestchesterS 35.30 11 51 2537 Rochhill, Sunniva PS 009k 35.38 7 52 2340 Recard, Tatyanna P.S. 161 Mig 35.54 6 53 2249 Bond, Samya 11 New York Nov 35.58 7 54 2321 Dobson, Jakira P.S. 161 Mig 35.70 6 55 1751 Suber, Jahmya 11 Brooklyn Lig 35.81 11 56 1935 Quezada, Solana 12 Five Points 36.00 8 57 2108 Eastmond, Amaris 11 Jaguar track 36.03 9 58 2341 Rodriguez, Angie P.S. 161 Mig 36.15 6 59 2315 Coley, Ciarra P.S. 161 Mig 36.22 6 36.211 60 1899 Srinivasan, Shivan 12 Elite Runner 36.22 7 36.220 61 2589 Allen, Gianya ps 58x 36.36 9 62 1855 Hamm, Leah 11 Dashing Diva 36.45 8 63 1993 Itondo, Desiree 12 Hackensack J 36.49 11 64 2857 Bruce, Chace 12 Vo2max Track 36.50 5 65 2031 Cleary, Scarlett 12 Hewitt 36.79 10 66 1933 Kayman, Alexa 11 Five Points 36.86 8 67 1744 Jones, Trinity 11 Brooklyn Lig 36.98 11 68 1720 Owens, Raven 11 Bronx Tigers 37.04 8 69 2194 Daniels, Celina 11 Mhc Green Wa 37.17 10 70 2691 Pignalosa, Sydney 12 Tailwind Tra 37.18 6 71 2326 Hill, Kennowa P.S. 161 Mig 37.24 6 72 2694 Santana, Isabella 12 Tailwind Tra 37.30 6 73 2170 McRae, Tamia 12 Metro Eagles 37.41 9 74 2601 Rhoomes, Kayla ps 58x 37.46 9 75 1871 Castles, Katie 11 Elite Runner 37.56 7 76 1838 Leopold, Margaret 11 Danbury Flye 38.77 8 77 2891 Robertson, Jayce 11 Westside War 38.79 9 78 2505 Taylor, Jasmine Prospect Par 38.80 10 79 2603 Wright, Kai ps 58x 39.81 9 80 1829 Donascimento, Nico 11 Danbury Flye 39.98 10 81 1657 Alleyne, Madison 11 288 Track Cl 40.68 8 82 1665 Gonzalez, Tatiana 11 288 Track Cl 40.81 7 83 1740 Evans, Ta'Jae 11 Brooklyn Lig 40.97 10 84 2591 Cruz, Harley ps 58x 52.41 9 Event 70 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1947 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 27.10 1 2 1967 Sparks, Lorencz 12 Flying Angel 27.38 1 3 1948 Chase, Justin 12 Flying Angel 27.59 1 4 2325 Hamilton, Justin P.S. 161 Mig 28.06 2 5 2107 Donaldson, Xavier 11 Jaguar track 28.21 2 6 1915 Rose-Pierre, Aidan 12 Envy Track C 28.31 1 7 2218 Shepherd, Claude 12 MySprintClub 29.09 7 8 1874 Holt, Charles 12 Elite Runner 29.12 2 9 2533 Phillips, Kymoy PS 009k 29.28 1 10 2834 Gaydarik, Kabir 12 Velocity Tra 29.45 3 11 2110 Friday, Edison 11 Jaguar track 29.57 3 29.566 12 1712 Parker, Noble 12 Bronx Tigers 29.57 1 29.568 13 2154 Denny, Davin 12 Marketing an 29.59 2 14 2015 Porter, Nnamdi 12 Harlem Child 30.11 4 30.104 15 2126 Palmer, Stokely 11 Jaguar track 30.11 4 30.109 16 2690 Nagaldinne, Nirvaa 11 Tailwind Tra 30.62 2 17 1769 Marquez, Bennett 12 Chelsea Grey 31.18 3 18 1774 Sullo, Stefano 12 Chelsea Grey 31.27 4 19 2120 Johnson, Joziah 11 Jaguar track 31.29 4 20 2298 Stewart, Kyzer 12 New York Nov 31.53 5 21 2016 Robinson, Hunter 11 Harlem Child 31.56 5 22 1749 Norwood, Jeremiah 11 Brooklyn Lig 31.72 2 23 2385 Smalls, Dubar 11 Panthers Tra 32.10 7 32.099 24 2271 Joseph, Kiel 12 New York Nov 32.10 5 32.100 25 1837 Kennedy, Alex 12 Danbury Flye 32.12 3 26 2011 Konate, Abdoullaye 11 Harlem Child 32.28 3 27 1683 Jeudy, Nicklaus 11 Ballistic Re 32.38 4 28 2532 Phillip, Kyjahmy PS 009k 32.71 3 29 1715 Rose, Brian 14 Bronx Tigers 32.76 5 30 2024 St. Surin, Khouri 12 Harlem Child 32.88 5 31 2112 Ha, Nelson 11 Jaguar track 33.35 4 32 2329 King, Don P.S. 161 Mig 33.36 4 33 2892 Robertson, Jayden 12 Westside War 33.53 6 34 2327 Joseph, Jamai P.S. 161 Mig 33.70 6 35 2337 Minechelli, Avery P.S. 161 Mig 33.71 4 36 2494 Samuels, Massai Prospect Par 33.89 7 37 1813 Faison, Jaidon 11 csc 33.92 6 38 1814 Hairston, Darius 12 csc 34.01 6 39 2552 De La Rosa, Carlos PS 324m 35.37 3 40 1682 Jeudy, Jaden 11 Ballistic Re 36.38 3 41 2106 Davis, Kayin 11 Jaguar track 36.39 6 42 2311 Bennet, Nathan P.S. 161 Mig 36.54 4 43 2324 Green, Tafari P.S. 161 Mig 36.56 6 44 1894 Senrhilkumar, Aadh 12 Elite Runner 36.82 5 45 2169 McRae, Daylan 11 Metro Eagles 37.51 7 46 2371 Germain, Joshua 12 Panthers Tra 37.56 5 47 2556 Jimenez, Marcos PS 324m 37.63 3 48 2109 Favors, Davis 11 Jaguar track 37.89 7 49 2849 Ogunwomoju, John 11 Velocity Tra 38.45 7 50 2184 Simpson, Brandon 11 Metro Eagles 38.81 7 51 2348 Yearwood, Tay P.S. 161 Mig 38.92 6 52 2366 Bailey, Cairo 11 Panthers Tra 39.72 6 39.711 53 2726 Addison, Andrew 11 Team Sports 39.72 5 39.720 54 1718 Taylor Jr, Devin 11 Bronx Tigers 39.76 5 55 1815 Hairston, Donovan 11 csc 43.91 6 56 1836 Hurdle, Reuben 11 Danbury Flye 46.11 7 -- 2602 Susano, Bryant ps 58x DNS 7 Event 71 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2702 Brown, Brianna 13 Team Dynasty 25.00 1 2 1775 White, Brianna 14 Chelsea Grey 25.76 1 3 2124 Morant, Leena 14 Jaguar track 26.87 1 4 1889 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runner 27.00 1 5 1714 Richards, Tiana 14 Bronx Tigers 27.04 2 6 1955 Jacobs, Brianna 13 Flying Angel 27.25 1 7 2632 edwards, faith 14 Ruff Kutz 28.02 4 8 2121 Lee, Savannah 14 Jaguar track 28.03 2 9 2111 Gibson, Natalie 14 Jaguar track 28.04 2 10 1932 Harris, Dashiel 13 Five Points 28.26 2 11 2839 Jackson, Danielle 13 Velocity Tra 28.36 1 12 2626 chevannes, chelsi 13 Ruff Kutz 28.62 4 13 2846 Leach, Shantae 14 Velocity Tra 28.64 2 14 2275 Lynch, Deana 14 New York Nov 28.66 8 15 2303 Woolward, Joanne 14 New York Nov 28.76 3 16 2863 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 28.96 7 17 2270 Jobe, Cianna 13 New York Nov 28.98 4 18 1881 Narayanan, Gayathr 14 Elite Runner 29.13 6 19 1914 Richards, Rachel 14 Envy Track C 29.24 5 20 2101 Bush, Ashley 14 Jaguar track 29.29 4 21 1661 Emukah, Chichi 13 288 Track Cl 29.31 5 22 1971 Watchorn, Lara 13 Flying Angel 29.40 2 23 2422 Bruno, Sophia Prospect Par 29.43 3 24 2241 Lewis, Ryana new horizon 29.50 9 25 2233 Chung, Brittany new horizon 29.55 9 26 2129 Robinson, Jordan 13 Jaguar track 29.64 3 27 2292 Rodrigues, Michel 14 New York Nov 29.66 7 28 2141 Williams, Morgan 14 Jaguar track 29.72 3 29 2654 David, Nekhena Spring Creek 29.84 12 29.831 30 2017 Sanogo, Fanta 13 Harlem Child 29.84 10 29.840 31 2627 chevannes, jaelyn 14 Ruff Kutz 29.95 5 32 2278 Medley, Aleisha 13 New York Nov 29.99 11 33 2202 Smith, Amari 13 Mhc Green Wa 30.03 6 34 2305 Wyche, Kimaree 13 New York Nov 30.14 10 35 2432 Dixon, Amira Prospect Par 30.19 5 36 1940 White, Skye 14 Five Points 30.30 5 37 2274 Lindo, Deanna 13 New York Nov 30.31 8 38 2766 Hitcheson-Jones, M 15 Titans Track 30.32 7 39 2291 Pommells, Antonett 13 New York Nov 30.40 7 40 2299 Taveras, Tiffany 13 New York Nov 30.44 6 41 2119 Jackson, Morgan 14 Jaguar track 30.54 3 42 2555 Jimenez, Chelsea PS 324m 30.64 3 43 1999 Witherspoon, Teley 13 Hackensack J 30.86 8 44 1942 Wiltshire, Tess 13 Five Points 30.91 8 45 1853 Dixon, Kelsey 13 Dashing Diva 30.97 6 46 2845 Kendall, Jacquelin 14 Velocity Tra 31.05 4 47 1997 Lockwood, Jordan 14 Hackensack J 31.08 7 48 2543 Vida, Ava PS 009k 31.26 9 49 2175 Persaud-Barrett, M 14 Metro Eagles 31.31 9 50 2548 Breton, Lyanna PS 324m 31.43 5 51 2858 Campbell, Ani'a 14 Vo2max Track 31.55 9 52 2655 Forde, Dominique Spring Creek 31.67 12 53 2732 Mendez, Marissa 13 Team Sports 31.69 11 54 1681 Jeudy, Elissa 13 Ballistic Re 31.76 8 55 2105 Daniel, Daniyah 13 Jaguar track 32.05 12 56 2924 Magnum, Waverly Woodlands 32.15 9 57 2515 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 32.28 10 58 2918 Denton, Zoe Woodlands 32.34 4 59 2250 Brizard, Taiylor 14 New York Nov 32.52 6 60 1759 Merena, Jessica 14 Bucks County 32.74 7 61 1721 Thompson, Jordyn 14 Bronx Tigers 32.89 11 62 2628 dauglas, daniellia 13 Ruff Kutz 33.01 11 63 2661 Silas, Azilyah Spring Creek 33.59 12 64 1694 Anderson, Zenita 14 Bronx Tigers 33.70 10 65 2660 Riley, Arianna Spring Creek 34.07 12 66 2210 Barbosa, Talyssa 14 MySprintClub 34.10 8 67 1245 English, Troi Metro Eagles 35.14 6 68 2000 Bayne, Carlina 14 Harlem Child 35.44 10 69 1659 Dunson, Kamya 13 288 Track Cl 35.68 11 70 2629 dauglas, dayahana 13 Ruff Kutz 37.63 10 71 2657 Green, Aaliyah Spring Creek 39.44 12 Event 72 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 1172 DeCoteau, Andrew Explosion 24.49 1 2 2221 Taffe, Adrian 14 MySprintClub 24.99 1 3 2879 Obrien, Jack 14 WestchesterS 25.07 1 4 2099 Bilal, Talib 14 Jaguar track 25.31 1 5 2929 Watson, Christian Woodlands 25.34 2 6 1931 Alauddin, Foyez 13 Five Points 26.03 2 7 2168 McKenzie, Trevelle 14 Metro Eagles 26.39 4 8 2183 Simmonds, Nathan 13 Metro Eagles 26.48 3 9 1773 Morone, Joseph 13 Chelsea Grey 26.51 3 26.502 10 1978 Singleton, Kentrel 14 Greater Hous 26.51 4 26.507 11 1262 Williams, Tavon Bronx Tigers 27.20 1 12 1966 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel 27.26 7 13 2025 Underwood, Jabari 13 Harlem Child 27.50 2 14 2854 Websterrutledge, J 14 Velocity Tra 27.56 3 15 2114 Hernandez, Brandon 14 Jaguar track 27.57 2 16 2689 Juzeniw, Michael 14 Tailwind Tra 27.64 2 27.638 17 1835 Hurdle, Edmund 14 Danbury Flye 27.64 3 27.640 18 1980 strong white, jahk 13 Greater Hous 27.76 3 19 1451 ?, Anisin 14 Woodlands 27.83 4 20 2843 James, Trevon 14 Velocity Tra 27.88 4 21 2212 Castro, Kenneth 13 MySprintClub 28.22 6 22 2564 Tenesaca, Erik PS 324m 28.38 7 23 1945 Burnside, Garvin 13 Flying Angel 28.41 7 24 2703 Doyle, Bennu 13 Team Dynasty 28.49 4 25 2802 Jones III, gerald Unattached 29.20 3 26 1892 Rimpel, Jahrel 13 Elite Runner 29.22 4 27 1879 Mensah, Pharrell 13 Elite Runner 29.47 5 28 2260 Galloway, Marc 13 New York Nov 29.73 5 29 2219 Somerville, Elijah 13 MySprintClub 30.12 5 30 2630 dauglas, matthew 13 Ruff Kutz 30.31 7 31 2824 Varghese, Christop 13 Unattached 30.73 6 32 2214 Fullman, Michael 14 MySprintClub 31.02 5 33 1996 King Jr., Walter 13 Hackensack J 31.61 6 34 2852 Shand, Kaseam 13 Velocity Tra 32.24 6 35 2925 Masada, Jon Woodlands 32.71 7 36 2922 Mack, Danny Woodlands 32.86 6 37 1893 Sadarjoshi, Atharv 13 Elite Runner 33.96 5 38 2004 Burroughs, Azion 13 Harlem Child 34.32 7 39 2842 James, Diajon 14 Velocity Tra 34.83 6 40 2545 Wise, Kumar PS 009k 36.73 5 -- 1979 strong white, jahk 14 Greater Hous DNS 2 Event 73 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2191 Wright, Iantha 16 Metro Eagles 24.67 1 2 2642 myers, sophia 16 Ruff Kutz 25.73 2 3 1711 Nicely, Otavia 15 Bronx Tigers 25.96 1 4 2079 Webb, Ryan Hudson Catho 25.97 1 5 2150 Smithson, Mya 16 Long Island 26.45 2 6 2026 Underwood, Neferti 15 Harlem Child 26.53 4 7 2143 Felton, Courtashia Long Island 26.65 1 8 1962 Powell, Maikala 16 Flying Angel 26.73 7 9 1970 Walcott, Ariana 16 Flying Angel 26.83 2 10 2146 Higgins, Ayanna 16 Long Island 26.97 1 11 2623 Cheatham, Maya 15 Ruff Kutz 27.05 3 12 2153 Bazilia, Qunizel 15 Marketing an 27.27 2 13 2646 Scatliffe, Telicia 16 Ruff Kutz 27.51 3 14 2200 Sanders, J'Cree 16 Mhc Green Wa 27.83 3 15 2848 Mathis, Nariah 15 Velocity Tra 27.86 4 16 2493 Russell, Avery Prospect Par 27.99 3 17 2641 myers, phoebe 15 Ruff Kutz 28.09 3 18 2919 Dixon, Tashana Woodlands 28.52 5 19 2759 Baltazar, Maria 15 Titans Track 28.58 6 20 2262 Graves, Kuhdearah 15 New York Nov 28.61 5 21 1761 Poole, Isabella 15 Bucks County 28.71 5 22 2206 Eargle, Jaelah Monsignor Sc 28.79 4 23 2920 Hyman, Tamara Woodlands 29.24 6 24 2008 Davis, Xaire 19 Harlem Child 29.25 4 25 1684 Jeudy, Summar 16 Ballistic Re 29.27 2 26 2864 Perez, Aaliyah 15 Vo2max Track 29.56 4 27 2162 Guerre, Kayla 16 Metro Eagles 29.73 6 28 2923 Mack, Diarra Woodlands 29.78 7 29 2921 Lambrecht, Alexis Woodlands 29.80 6 30 2208 Scott, Taitu Monsignor Sc 30.21 7 31 2906 goddard, rashida Wingate 30.28 5 32 2240 joseph, Chinique 16 new horizon 30.31 6 33 2639 Muhammad, Samiyyah 15 Ruff Kutz 31.68 8 34 2196 Kendall, Josephine Mhc Green Wa 31.72 8 35 2051 Hang, Savanna HS for Math/ 31.76 7 36 2195 Dent, Chaurdanay 15 Mhc Green Wa 33.03 5 37 2911 Massier, Marie Wingate 33.57 6 38 2916 Addison, Kaela Woodlands 35.48 8 39 2232 Betance, Carina new horizon 35.73 7 40 2899 Hill, Brianna Wingate 36.36 7 41 2927 Peterkin, Cyen Woodlands 41.34 8 Event 74 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2706 Harris-Brown, Barr 16 Team Dynasty 23.03 1 2 1709 Miller, Jr., Micha 16 Bronx Tigers 23.37 2 3 1442 Wissman, Sean LI Alliance 23.59 1 4 2714 Nias, Jailen 16 Team Dynasty 23.89 2 5 1695 Brodie, Anthony 15 Bronx Tigers 23.93 1 6 2907 guerra, tyrike Wingate 24.26 2 7 2075 Obedegbe, Tomatse Hudson Catho 24.30 2 8 2903 brown, jaime Wingate 24.49 2 9 1717 Steven-Long, Travo 15 Bronx Tigers 24.71 1 10 2102 Cajuste, Jefferson 15 Jaguar track 25.01 1 11 2851 Phillip, Reseam 16 Velocity Tra 25.28 1 12 2155 Harvey, Dandre 15 Marketing an 25.65 5 13 1298 Catinella, Tom LI Alliance 25.77 3 14 2050 Han, Kevin HS for Math/ 25.88 5 15 2662 St. Louis, Geraldo 15 Spring Creek 25.98 3 16 1767 Guialdo, Zuma 16 Chelsea Grey 26.13 2 17 2186 Thornton, Torrell 15 Metro Eagles 26.20 4 18 2038 Chan, Kurtis HS for Math/ 26.34 3 19 2653 Alphonso, Joshua Spring Creek 26.53 3 20 1766 Guialdo, Raiden 15 Chelsea Grey 26.98 3 21 2658 Haywood, Senai Spring Creek 27.11 4 27.105 22 2656 Grant, Romario Spring Creek 27.11 3 27.108 23 2302 Wilkie, Brandon 15 New York Nov 27.73 4 24 2053 Huang, Justin HS for Math/ 28.50 5 25 2063 Romero, Erick HS for Math/ 28.57 4 26 2045 Galindo, Henry HS for Math/ 28.64 4 27 2156 Mejia, Jailor 15 Marketing an 29.35 5 28 2624 chenault, Dakari 15 Ruff Kutz 30.85 4 Event 75 Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2225 Darius, Symone New Horizon 24.30 1 2 2228 Lundy, Nia 17 New Horizon 25.25 1 3 1949 Clark, Trisanne 18 Flying Angel 25.65 1 4 2145 Harding, Niasia 18 Long Island 25.78 1 5 2397 Miranda, Nioami 19 Polar Bears 26.38 1 6 1729 James, Megan brooklyn fal 26.76 4 7 1969 Taylor, Renae 18 Flying Angel 26.86 2 8 2643 Pottinger, Janelle 17 Ruff Kutz 26.98 2 9 2245 Sumter-Cline, Kija 17 new horizon 27.30 3 10 2625 chenault, gabriell 17 Ruff Kutz 27.46 2 11 1959 Murdock, Danielle 18 Flying Angel 27.49 3 12 1449 LeSane, Ayanna 17 LI Alliance 27.87 4 13 2147 Jones, Dajour 17 Long Island 28.02 3 14 1725 Yelity, Jakara 19 Bronx Tigers 28.14 2 15 2645 rowe, naomi 17 Ruff Kutz 28.26 4 16 1699 Dawson, Nicole 18 Bronx Tigers 28.48 3 17 1728 Ifill, Wallatta 17 brooklyn fal 28.76 5 18 2205 Swinnie, Jailen 17 Mhc Green Wa 28.87 4 19 2281 Mirville, Ashanti 17 New York Nov 29.17 5 20 1707 Malcolm, Rochelle 17 Bronx Tigers 29.28 3 21 1865 Telesco, Victoria 18 Eclipse Trac 29.59 5 22 2644 reynolds, kara 18 Ruff Kutz 29.99 4 23 2297 Stephenson, Yaniqu 17 New York Nov 30.98 5 24 2193 Bobb, Rebekah Mhc Green Wa 31.08 4 25 2207 Lightbourne, Alyah Monsignor Sc 31.09 5 26 2294 Seaborne, Tatiana 17 New York Nov 31.71 5 -- 1698 Davis, Tayla 17 Bronx Tigers DNS 2 Event 76 Boys 200 Meter Dash 17-18 =================================================================== Name Age Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 2237 Housen, Cody new horizon 22.77 1 2 2231 Ashford, Kedar 17 new horizon 22.96 1 3 2142 Artwell, Odane 18 Long Island 23.16 1 4 2151 Stith, Trevon 18 Long Island 23.17 1 5 2770 Marrero, Andre 18 Titans Track 23.29 2 6 1958 Melbourne, Jaeden 17 Flying Angel 23.34 4 7 2244 Shaw, Javon new horizon 23.40 2 8 2276 McCarthy, Justin 18 New York Nov 23.47 4 9 1918 Parris, Quamel 18 Eny Impalas 23.71 2 10 1867 Whitehurst, Tyler 17 Eclipse Trac 23.82 1 11 2235 Fultoner, Kevin new horizon 23.86 7 12 2077 Penson, Sef Hudson Catho 23.94 6 13 1768 Herbert, Jeremy 17 Chelsea Grey 24.07 2 14 2723 Thompson, Rivoldo 18 Team Dynasty 24.16 3 15 1685 Naughty, Raheem 18 Ballistic Re 24.29 2 16 2904 Guerra, Qualik Wingate 24.31 5 17 2835 Gordon, Darius 17 Velocity Tra 24.52 4 18 2014 Lopez, Carlos 17 Harlem Child 24.58 7 19 1398 Motis, Joe LI Alliance 24.59 5 20 2236 Hemingway, Jonatha new horizon 24.69 4 21 2674 Martinez, Joshua Taft Educati 24.77 3 22 2902 blair, kashka Wingate 24.83 5 23 2040 Chim, Wayne HS for Math/ 24.94 6 24 2715 Perdomo, Jeffrey 17 Team Dynasty 25.04 4 25 2638 moorer, jordan 17 Ruff Kutz 25.09 3 26 2673 Maronie, Kenann Taft Educati 25.29 6 27 2717 Rutledge, Davion 17 Team Dynasty 25.30 3 28 1440 Carmody, Joey 17 Unattached 25.46 3 29 2913 Spence, Dale Wingate 25.50 3 30 2917 Belmar, Brandon Woodlands 25.54 4 31 2302 Wilkie, Brandon 15 New York Nov 25.68 5 32 1765 Eskridge, Sean 17 Chelsea Grey 25.74 2 33 1441 Messlins, Jake LI Alliance 25.78 5 34 2005 Caesar, Michael 18 Harlem Child 26.20 7 35 2844 Jones, Ladarius 18 Velocity Tra 26.49 6 36 1719 Taylor, Jr., Shawn 17 Bronx Tigers 26.52 7 37 1818 Nobles, Prince 17 csc 27.33 6 38 2059 Martinez, Fernando HS for Math/ 27.39 6 39 1678 August, Maurice 17 Aeci Tigers 29.96 5 40 2254 Christovale, Desha 17 New York Nov 32.49 7 -- 1857 Bowry, Michal 19 Eclipse Trac DNS 1 Event 77 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Prospect Park Youth Club 'A' 2:42.36 38.058 (38.058) 1:18.834 (40.776) 2:00.605 (41.772) 2:42.359 (41.754) Event 78 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Prospect Park YC 'A' 2:45.12 35.878 (35.878) 1:18.296 (42.419) 2:02.401 (44.105) 2:45.112 (42.712) Event 79 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 New York Novas 'A' 2:13.56 2 34.037 (34.037) 1:06.794 (32.758) 1:39.117 (32.323) 2:13.551 (34.434) 2 Bronx Tigers 'A' 2:14.23 1 32.978 (32.978) 1:07.176 (34.198) 1:42.593 (35.417) 2:14.230 (31.637) 3 Prospect Park YC 'A' 2:15.01 1 32.649 (32.649) 1:07.523 (34.874) 1:42.069 (34.547) 2:15.004 (32.935) 4 New York Novas 'B' 2:20.84 2 33.597 (33.597) 1:07.233 (33.637) 1:45.999 (38.766) 2:20.840 (34.841) 5 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'B' 2:27.09 1 39.998 (39.998) 1:13.914 (33.916) 1:50.466 (36.552) 2:27.089 (36.624) 6 New York Novas 'C' 2:32.38 2 36.409 (36.409) 1:13.782 (37.373) 1:51.222 (37.441) 2:32.378 (41.156) 7 Danbury Flyers 'A' 2:33.75 1 33.776 (33.776) 1:15.326 (41.551) 1:56.080 (40.755) 2:33.743 (37.663) 8 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'A' 2:45.36 1 40.500 (40.500) 1:23.637 (43.138) 2:05.982 (42.345) 2:45.354 (39.372) Event 80 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jaguar track club 'A' 2:05.66 1 32.238 (32.238) 1:04.519 (32.282) 1:36.453 (31.935) 2:05.653 (29.200) 2 New York Novas 'B' 2:09.29 2 33.884 (33.884) 1:04.537 (30.653) 1:39.318 (34.782) 2:09.289 (29.971) 3 Prospect Park YC 'A' 2:13.00 1 32.627 (32.627) 1:07.362 (34.735) 1:39.985 (32.624) 2:12.992 (33.007) 4 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'A' 2:14.45 1 32.782 (32.782) 1:05.448 (32.666) 1:40.714 (35.266) 2:14.442 (33.729) 5 Danbury Flyers 'A' 2:19.41 1 33.242 (33.242) 1:06.678 (33.437) 1:45.082 (38.404) 2:19.406 (34.325) 6 Bronx Tigers 'A' 2:19.62 1 34.058 (34.058) 1:11.364 (37.307) 1:48.919 (37.555) 2:19.615 (30.697) 7 Brooklyn Lightning Track Club 'A' 2:22.31 2 31.722 (31.722) 1:08.856 (37.135) 1:49.090 (40.234) 2:22.309 (33.220) 8 Jaguar track club 'B' 2:24.79 2 34.922 (34.922) 1:10.576 (35.655) 1:52.207 (41.631) 2:24.781 (32.574) 9 New York Novas 'A' 2:42.99 1 40.865 (40.865) 1:26.742 (45.877) 2:05.953 (39.212) 2:42.987 (37.034) 10 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'C' 2:43.28 2 37.458 (37.458) 1:13.713 (36.255) 1:54.280 (40.568) 2:43.277 (48.997) 11 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'B' 2:47.28 2 36.791 (36.791) 1:19.162 (42.372) 1:58.921 (39.760) 2:47.277 (48.356) Event 81 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Flying Angels Academy 'A' 1:55.27 1 59.430 (59.430) 1:28.139 (28.710) 1:55.263 (27.124) 2 Bronx Tigers 'A' 2:00.03 1 1:01.650 (1:01.650) 1:32.611 (30.962) 2:00.027 (27.416) 3 Vo2max Track Club 'A' 2:01.50 1 1:01.761 (1:01.761) 1:32.645 (30.885) 2:01.498 (28.853) 4 Danbury Flyers 'A' 2:04.18 2 1:02.191 (1:02.191) 1:33.098 (30.908) 2:04.179 (31.081) 5 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 2:05.36 1 1:00.703 (1:00.703) 1:35.341 (34.638) 2:05.351 (30.011) 6 PS 324m 'A' 2:11.37 2 1:02.753 (1:02.753) 1:34.471 (31.719) 2:11.366 (36.896) 7 PS 009k 'A' 2:11.92 3 1:07.849 (1:07.849) 1:41.877 (34.029) 2:11.917 (30.040) 8 Vo2max Track Club 'B' 2:12.40 2 1:03.981 (1:03.981) 1:39.524 (35.544) 2:12.394 (32.870) 9 Prospect Park YC 'A' 2:12.52 1 1:04.982 (1:04.982) 1:39.196 (34.215) 2:12.518 (33.322) 10 New York Novas 'A' 2:14.38 2 1:05.208 (1:05.208) 1:42.486 (37.279) 2:14.377 (31.891) 11 Danbury Flyers 'B' 2:16.67 3 1:07.647 (1:07.647) 1:43.435 (35.789) 2:16.668 (33.234) 12 Brooklyn Lightning Track Club 'A' 2:19.02 3 1:09.339 (1:09.339) 1:44.899 (35.560) 2:19.011 (34.113) 13 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'A' 2:20.20 2 1:10.113 (1:10.113) 1:45.588 (35.475) 2:20.200 (34.612) 14 Five Points Runners Track Club 'A' 2:28.02 3 1:12.282 (1:12.282) 1:50.612 (38.331) 2:28.013 (37.402) Event 82 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 1:55.60 2 57.903 (57.903) 1:28.031 (30.128) 2 Flying Angels Academy 'A' 1:58.15 2 1:03.925 (1:03.925) 1:31.572 (27.648) 3 Jaguar track club 'A' 2:00.17 1 58.701 (58.701) 1:32.658 (33.957) 2:00.167 (27.509) 4 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 2:00.58 1 1:02.398 (1:02.398) 1:33.228 (30.830) 2:00.579 (27.352) 5 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions 'A' 2:04.77 2 1:00.437 (1:00.437) 1:31.358 (30.921) 6 Prospect Park YC 'A' 2:06.71 2 1:03.615 (1:03.615) 1:34.488 (30.873) 7 PS 324m 'A' 2:13.77 1 1:03.176 (1:03.176) 1:36.569 (33.394) 2:13.761 (37.193) Event 83 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Flying Angels Academy 'A' 1:51.02 1 58.107 (58.107) 1:24.619 (26.513) 1:51.014 (26.396) 2 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 1:55.17 2 55.535 (55.535) 1:25.568 (30.033) 1:55.169 (29.602) 3 New York Novas 'B' 1:59.54 1 59.015 (59.015) 1:28.081 (29.066) 1:59.534 (31.454) 4 New York Novas 'C' 2:03.12 2 1:01.446 (1:01.446) 1:33.735 (32.289) 2:03.119 (29.385) 5 PS 324m 'A' 2:03.17 2 1:01.009 (1:01.009) 1:32.280 (31.271) 2:03.161 (30.881) 6 Prospect Park Youth Club 'A' 2:03.40 1 1:00.520 (1:00.520) 1:31.577 (31.057) 2:03.400 (31.824) 7 Five Points Runners Track Club 'A' 2:06.71 2 1:05.017 (1:05.017) 1:38.932 (33.915) 2:06.705 (27.774) -- New York Novas 'A' DQ 1 Threw baton 57.323 (57.323) 1:24.461 (27.139) 1:51.721 (27.260) Event 84 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 1:49.59 54.363 (54.363) 1:23.296 (28.933) 1:49.586 (26.290) 2 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'B' 1:53.51 56.834 (56.834) 1:27.186 (30.352) 1:53.506 (26.320) 3 PS 324m 'A' 2:00.85 59.054 (59.054) 1:29.116 (30.063) 2:00.843 (31.727) Event 85 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Flying Angels Academy 'A' 1:51.58 57.605 (57.605) 1:23.838 (26.233) 1:51.572 (27.735) 2 Harlem Children's Zone 'B' 1:52.16 56.201 (56.201) 1:23.276 (27.075) 1:52.159 (28.884) 3 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 1:53.15 56.387 (56.387) 1:24.279 (27.892) 1:53.146 (28.868) 4 New York Novas 'A' 2:03.23 1:03.608 (1:03.608) 1:34.834 (31.227) 2:03.222 (28.388) Event 86 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Long Island Alliance 'A' 1:41.19 50.409 (50.409) 1:16.592 (26.184) 1:41.186 (24.594) 2 Metro Eagles Track & Field 'A' 1:43.12 52.468 (52.468) 1:20.248 (27.781) 1:43.117 (22.870) 3 Spring Creek Community School 'A' 1:46.93 53.087 (53.087) 1:20.561 (27.474) 1:46.923 (26.363) Event 87 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 ================================================================ Team Finals ================================================================ 1 Long Island Elite Track 'A' 1:45.11 52.115 (52.115) 1:19.373 (27.258) 1:45.103 (25.731) 2 Team Dynasty 'A' 1:47.25 52.248 (52.248) 1:19.899 (27.651) 1:47.250 (27.351) 3 Flying Angels Academy 'A' 1:47.85 56.617 (56.617) 1:22.124 (25.507) 1:47.850 (25.727) 4 Mhc Green Wave 'A' 1:52.89 54.426 (54.426) 1:25.089 (30.664) 1:52.883 (27.794) 5 New York Novas 'A' 1:56.66 58.992 (58.992) 1:28.948 (29.956) 1:56.659 (27.711) Event 88 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 =================================================================== Team Finals H# =================================================================== 1 New Horizon Track Club 'A' 1:32.04 1 44.917 (44.917) 1:08.196 (23.279) 1:32.036 (23.840) 2 Hudson Catholic 'A' 1:32.52 1 46.140 (46.140) 1:09.670 (23.531) 1:32.517 (22.847) 3 Taft Educational Campus 'A' 1:33.51 1 45.856 (45.856) 1:10.073 (24.218) 1:33.505 (23.432) 4 Team Dynasty 'A' 1:35.24 1 48.207 (48.207) 1:12.973 (24.766) 1:35.237 (22.264) 5 Wingate 'A' 1:37.43 2 48.455 (48.455) 1:12.839 (24.384) 1:37.425 (24.587) 6 Long Island Alliance 'A' 1:38.93 1 49.518 (49.518) 1:13.883 (24.366) 1:38.922 (25.039) 7 Harlem Children's Zone 'A' 1:46.01 2 53.454 (53.454) 1:20.564 (27.110) 1:46.002 (25.439) 8 New York Novas 'A' 1:46.38 2 55.048 (55.048) 1:21.593 (26.546) 1:46.375 (24.783) 9 Long Island Alliance 'B' 1:47.30 2 52.363 (52.363) 1:19.162 (26.799) 1:47.294 (28.133) Event 89 Girls Long Jump 8 & Under ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2828 Burrell, Brianna 7 Velocity Tra 10-03.50 3.13m 5-11 10-03.50 1-03 FOUL 2 2700 Alexander, Anastac 8 Team Dynasty 8-01.50 2.47m 6-10 FOUL 8-01.50 FOUL 3 2870 Williams, Sky 8 Vo2max Track 7-10.00 2.38m 6-02 7-10 FOUL 6-09.50 4 2729 Chery, Marleigh 9 Team Sports 7-04.00 2.23m 7-04 4-11.50 6-09 FOUL 5 2083 Camara, Charlize 7 Immaculate C 6-02.50 1.89m FOUL 6-02.50 FOUL FOUL 6 1210 Siriban, Fallon 5 Sstc FiNaO T 5-04.50 1.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5-04.50 -- 2868 Wajid, Aisha 6 Vo2max Track FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 2728 Chery, Jacquelien 6 Team Sports FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 2090 McMullen, Sabrina 9 Immaculate C DNS -- 1934 Quezada, Lena 9 Five Points DNS Event 90 Boys Long Jump 8 & Under ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2529 Maidman, Max PS 009k 10-05.00 3.17m 8-10 9-09 10-05 FOUL 2 1912 Jefferson, Alon 8 Envy Track C 10-01.00 3.07m 9-02 10-01 FOUL FOUL 3 1982 Abraham, Alijah 9 Hackensack J 8-06.00 2.59m 5-09 8-06 7-05 FOUL 4 1816 Jowers, Laben 8 csc 8-00.00 2.43m 8-00 7-04.50 6-11 7-08 5 2712 Mboutou, Michael 9 Team Dynasty 7-03.50 2.22m 6-10 7-00 7-01.50 7-03.50 6 2089 Marsich, Daniel 7 Immaculate C 6-11.50 2.12m 3-00 6-11.50 FOUL 6-09.75 7 2092 Moreno, Matthew 7 Immaculate C 4-10.00 1.47m 3-00 4-08.50 4-10 FOUL 8 2707 Harris-Brown, Bran 5 Team Dynasty 3-04.00 1.01m 3-00 3-04 3-01 FOUL -- 2541 Sheldrake -hernand PS 009k FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 91 Girls Long Jump 9-10 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2829 Burrell, Olyvia 10 Velocity Tra 11-11.50 3.64m 11-11.50 8-08.50 11-05.50 2 2222 Taffe, Kera 10 MySprintClub 11-10.50 3.61m 11-04.50 11-10.50 11-08.75 3 2794 Gibson, Leilani 10 Unattached 10-10.50 3.31m 10-00 9-11 10-10.50 4 1850 Whelchel, Corinne 10 Danbury Flye 10-05.00 3.17m FOUL 10-02 10-05 5 1849 Walters, Olivia 10 Danbury Flye 9-05.75 2.88m 8-07 9-04 9-05.75 6 1981 Abraham, Aaliyah 10 Hackensack J 7-10.50 2.40m 7-05 7-10.50 7-10 6-03 7 2822 Swift, Kaela 9 Unattached 7-07.00 2.31m 7-07 6-00 6-07.25 8 2171 Moore, Alana 9 Metro Eagles 7-05.00 2.26m 7-03 FOUL 7-05 9 2090 McMullen, Sabrina 9 Immaculate C 7-03.50 2.22m 7-03.50 6-11 7-03 10 1934 Quezada, Lena 9 Five Points 7-00.00 2.13m 6-08 7-00 6-11 11 2093 Read, Elena 10 Immaculate C 6-09.50 2.07m FOUL 6-06.50 6-09.50 -- 2469 Lazarus, Melah Prospect Par FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 2470 Liburd, Nyla Prospect Par DNS Event 92 Boys Long Jump 9-10 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2804 M'Baye, Cheikh 10 Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m 12-06 10-11 11-10 PASS 2 2084 Camara, Christian 10 Immaculate C 11-02.00 3.40m FOUL 10-06 11-02 PASS 3 1938 Soussi, Adam 10 Five Points 10-11.00 3.32m 4-09 10-11 10-05 10-00 4 1937 Shah, Sun-Jin 9 Five Points 10-07.50 3.23m 10-07.50 10-05 10-07.50 FOUL 5 2209 Balbuena, Jalen 10 MySprintClub 10-00.00 3.04m 9-11 8-11 10-00 PASS 6 2201 Singleton, Jermain 10 Mhc Green Wa 9-10.50 3.00m 9-10.50 8-04 8-04 9-09 7 1760 Merena, Nathan 9 Bucks County 9-08.00 2.94m 9-08 9-00.50 8-08 8-00 8 1984 Decambre, Dustin 9 Hackensack J 9-04.00 2.84m 9-04 8-07 7-00 PASS 8 1750 Sanitago, Angel 10 Brooklyn Lig 9-04.00 2.84m 7-08 8-09.50 9-04 PASS 10 1983 Decambre, Devin 9 Hackensack J 9-01.00 2.76m 8-03 8-09 9-01 8-03 10 1991 Harrison, Aaron 10 Hackensack J 9-01.00 2.76m 9-01 8-08 7-05 FOUL 12 1730 Joseph, Jaden brooklyn fal 8-06.00 2.59m FOUL 8-06 7-08 7-07 13 1756 Borkenhagen, Aiden 10 Bucks County 7-04.00 2.23m 5-02 5-05 7-04 PASS Event 93 Girls Long Jump 11-12 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1952 Ghide-Bryan, Genes 12 Flying Angel 14-03.50 4.35m FOUL FOUL 14-03.50 2 2563 Solano, Victoria PS 324m 11-10.00 3.60m 11-10 11-03.50 FOUL 2 2520 Zontak, Emily Prospect Par 11-10.00 3.60m 11-10 11-04 11-06.75 4 2736 Spirakis, Olivia 11 Team Sports 11-09.00 3.58m 11-07.50 11-09 11-04 5 1188 Ezike, Chioma 11 Unattached 11-08.00 3.55m 11-08 9-06 9-11 6 2898 Nicoletti, Ashley 12 Wilton Runni 11-07.00 3.53m 11-07 11-02 10-09 7 1851 Whelchel, Sofia 12 Danbury Flye 11-06.00 3.50m 11-00 11-06 11-04 8 1987 Dungey, Selah 12 Hackensack J 11-03.00 3.42m FOUL 11-03 9-03 8 1825 Casey, Ruby 11 Danbury Flye 11-03.00 3.42m 11-03 10-03 10-01 10 2470 Liburd, Nyla Prospect Par 11-01.00 3.37m 7-02 FOUL 11-01 11 2779 Buckley, Anna 11 Unattached 10-07.50 3.23m FOUL 10-07.50 1-00.50 11 2417 Branham-Upton, Ell Prospect Par 10-07.50 3.23m 10-07.50 10-06.50 10-06 13 1848 Teixeira, Marianna 12 Danbury Flye 10-04.50 3.16m 10-04.50 10-04 FOUL 14 1941 Wiltshire, Katie 11 Five Points 9-07.50 2.93m FOUL 9-07.50 8-08 15 2031 Cleary, Scarlett 12 Hewitt 9-05.00 2.87m 9-05 9-01 9-02 16 1826 Choi, Amelia 11 Danbury Flye 9-01.00 2.76m 8-05.50 8-08 9-01 17 2429 Cox, Bailee Prospect Par 8-10.00 2.69m 8-10 PASS PASS 18 1828 Donascimento, Keil 10 Danbury Flye 8-08.00 2.64m 8-04 8-03.50 8-08 19 1829 Donascimento, Nico 11 Danbury Flye 7-10.00 2.38m 7-10 5-05 6-11.50 -- 1946 Campbell, Jada 12 Flying Angel FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 1731 Mitchell, Yahsima brooklyn fal DNS Event 94 Boys Long Jump 11-12 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1915 Rose-Pierre, Aidan 12 Envy Track C 16-05.00 5.00m 15-07 FOUL 16-05 2 1947 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 15-11.00 4.85m 15-11 15-03 13-04 3 2134 Taylor, Cormac 12 Jaguar track 15-10.00 4.82m 14-07 14-02 15-10 4 1837 Kennedy, Alex 12 Danbury Flye 13-07.00 4.14m 13-07 13-07 FOUL 5 1948 Chase, Justin 12 Flying Angel 13-02.00 4.01m 13-02 12-07 11-04 6 1995 King, Adrian 11 Hackensack J 13-00.00 3.96m 13-00 12-06.50 12-01 7 2561 Preister, Agape PS 324m 12-08.50 3.87m 12-08.50 10-07 11-04 7 1985 Decambre, Dylan 11 Hackensack J 12-08.50 3.87m 12-08.50 12-00 12-01 9 1967 Sparks, Lorencz 12 Flying Angel 12-06.50 3.82m 12-04 11-02 12-06.50 10 1757 Hickson, Joshua 11 Bucks County 12-03.00 3.73m 11-08 FOUL 12-03 11 1749 Norwood, Jeremiah 11 Brooklyn Lig 11-03.50 3.44m 10-03 10-00 11-03.50 12 2558 Martinez, Jeremy PS 324m 11-01.50 3.39m FOUL 11-01.50 10-05 13 2184 Simpson, Brandon 11 Metro Eagles 9-08.00 2.94m 9-08 FOUL 9-03 14 1814 Hairston, Darius 12 csc 9-02.00 2.79m 9-02 8-03 FOUL 15 2357 Dunlap, Caleb P.S15q Risin 7-11.00 2.41m FOUL 7-11 FOUL 16 1836 Hurdle, Reuben 11 Danbury Flye 7-07.00 2.31m 7-02 7-07 7-01 17 1815 Hairston, Donovan 11 csc 6-10.00 2.08m FOUL FOUL 6-10 -- 2366 Bailey, Cairo 11 Panthers Tra FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 2533 Phillips, Kymoy PS 009k DNS Event 95 Girls Long Jump 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1951 Cooper, Nyanna 13 Flying Angel 15-06.50 4.73m 15-03.50 15-06.50 FOUL 2 2632 edwards, faith 14 Ruff Kutz 14-08.50 4.48m 14-07 14-08.50 14-05.50 3 2129 Robinson, Jordan 13 Jaguar track 14-06.50 4.43m 14-03 14-06.50 14-00 4 1950 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Sh 14 Flying Angel 14-06.25 4.42m FOUL FOUL 14-06.25 5 2807 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 14-05.50 4.40m 13-05.25 FOUL 14-05.50 6 2192 Palmer, Adia 14 Metropolis 14-02.25 4.32m 14-02.25 13-11 13-06 7 1714 Richards, Tiana 14 Bronx Tigers 14-01.50 4.30m 14-01.50 12-11.50 13-07 8 2846 Leach, Shantae 14 Velocity Tra 13-09.25 4.19m 13-09.25 12-11.50 FOUL 9 2036 Sullivan, Carmen 13 High Intensi 13-07.75 4.15m 13-07.75 FOUL FOUL 10 2550 Camilus, Kadijah PS 324m 13-07.00 4.14m 11-04.50 13-02.50 13-07 11 2163 Hazel, Leniah 13 Metro Eagles 13-05.50 4.10m FOUL 12-10.25 13-05.50 12 2845 Kendall, Jacquelin 14 Velocity Tra 13-04.00 4.06m 12-07.25 12-09.50 13-04 13 1914 Richards, Rachel 14 Envy Track C 13-02.50 4.02m 11-07 12-11 13-02.50 14 2786 Dicker, Eugenie 13 Unattached 12-11.50 3.94m 12-11 12-08.50 12-11.50 15 2785 Dendy, Tyler M 13 Unattached 12-10.50 3.92m 12-10.50 FOUL x 16 2548 Breton, Lyanna PS 324m 11-11.00 3.63m 11-06 FOUL 11-11 17 1942 Wiltshire, Tess 13 Five Points 11-08.00 3.55m 11-04 11-05 11-08 18 1999 Witherspoon, Teley 13 Hackensack J 11-04.00 3.45m 11-02.25 11-04 10-06.50 19 2732 Mendez, Marissa 13 Team Sports 11-02.00 3.40m FOUL 11-02 FOUL 20 2515 Williams, Trinice Prospect Par 10-08.25 3.25m FOUL 10-08.25 FOUL 21 1847 Teixeira, Gabriell 13 Danbury Flye 10-00.50 3.06m 10-00.50 9-09 10-00 -- 2431 Dennison-Murrary, Prospect Par FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 96 Boys Long Jump 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2879 Obrien, Jack 14 WestchesterS 18-00.00 5.48m 17-09.50 18-00 17-04 2 1866 Watkins, Amon-Ra 13 Eclipse Trac 16-07.50 5.06m 16-07.50 16-06.50 15-01.50 3 1980 strong white, jahk 13 Greater Hous 15-10.00 4.82m 13-11.50 15-10 15-04.50 4 1978 Singleton, Kentrel 14 Greater Hous 15-09.00 4.80m FOUL FOUL 15-09 5 1835 Hurdle, Edmund 14 Danbury Flye 15-07.00 4.74m 15-07 15-06.50 14-01 6 2554 Jerez, Luis PS 324m 14-06.00 4.41m 14-06 14-04 FOUL 7 2460 John, Sebastian Prospect Par 14-03.00 4.34m 13-05 FOUL 14-03 7 2607 Roche, Colin 15 Racefaster 14-03.00 4.34m 14-03 PASS PASS 9 2652 Ryba, Samuel 13 Sonic Track 14-02.50 4.33m 14-02.50 14-00 FOUL 10 2545 Wise, Kumar PS 009k 14-01.00 4.29m FOUL FOUL 14-01 11 2824 Varghese, Christop 13 Unattached 13-09.00 4.19m FOUL 13-08.50 13-09 12 2180 Robinson, Keith 14 Metro Eagles 13-02.50 4.02m FOUL 13-02.50 13-02.50 -- 1452 Rettig, Brian 12 Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS -- 2080 Day, Jasper Hunter Colle FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 2065 Slon, Nigel HS for Math/ DNS Event 97 Girls Long Jump 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2642 myers, sophia 16 Ruff Kutz 15-08.00 4.77m 15-08 FOUL 15-05 2 2623 Cheatham, Maya 15 Ruff Kutz 15-06.75 4.74m FOUL 15-06.75 15-03.50 3 2034 Hehmeyer, Blythe High Intensi 15-03.50 4.66m 15-03.50 FOUL 15-00 4 2641 myers, phoebe 15 Ruff Kutz 14-07.50 4.45m 14-07 14-07.50 14-05.50 5 1758 Hickson, Lucy 15 Bucks County 13-06.25 4.12m 13-02 13-02.50 13-06.25 6 1761 Poole, Isabella 15 Bucks County 13-06.00 4.11m 13-03.50 11-09 13-06 7 2701 Broderick, Britani 17 Team Dynasty 13-05.50 4.10m 13-02 FOUL 13-05.50 8 2039 Chan, Samantha HS for Math/ 13-03.00 4.03m FOUL 13-00 13-03 9 2634 harrison, jessica 16 Ruff Kutz 13-00.00 3.96m 11-01 13-00 FOUL Event 98 Boys Long Jump 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2075 Obedegbe, Tomatse Hudson Catho 19-03.00 5.86m 18-07 19-03 18-09.50 2 1961 Omorodion, Jeffery 16 Flying Angel 18-02.50 5.54m 16-06.50 18-02.50 17-08 3 2717 Rutledge, Davion 17 Team Dynasty 17-09.00 5.41m 17-04.50 FOUL 17-09 4 2448 Harper, Ermiyas Prospect Par 17-07.50 5.37m 16-05.50 14-03 17-07.50 5 2050 Han, Kevin HS for Math/ 16-09.50 5.11m FOUL FOUL 16-09.50 6 2640 myers, parker 15 Ruff Kutz 16-06.00 5.02m FOUL FOUL 16-06 7 2053 Huang, Justin HS for Math/ 15-05.50 4.71m 15-05.50 FOUL 14-11 -- 2054 Karmaker, Anand HS for Math/ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 99 Girls Long Jump 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2033 Facey, Kenedi 18 High Intensi 17-01.50 5.21m 17-01.50 16-10 FOUL 2 2915 Davis-hines, Janiy 17 Winslow elit 16-08.00 5.08m 16-04 16-08 16-07 3 2645 rowe, naomi 17 Ruff Kutz 16-00.50 4.88m 14-09.25 16-00.50 15-03 4 1944 Arnead, Tahlia 18 Flying Angel 15-00.50 4.58m FOUL 11-02.25 15-00.50 5 2035 Sanchez, Taylor High Intensi 14-07.50 4.45m FOUL 14-07.50 FOUL 6 2643 Pottinger, Janelle 17 Ruff Kutz 14-03.50 4.35m 14-02 14-00 14-03.50 7 1699 Dawson, Nicole 18 Bronx Tigers 13-11.25 4.24m 13-08 13-09.50 13-11.25 8 2205 Swinnie, Jailen 17 Mhc Green Wa 13-01.50 4.00m 13-01.50 11-08.25 FOUL 9 1729 James, Megan brooklyn fal 8-05.25 2.57m 8-05.25 PASS PASS Event 100 Boys Long Jump 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1918 Parris, Quamel 18 Eny Impalas 20-11.50 6.38m 20-11.50 20-09.50 20-04 2 2231 Ashford, Kedar 17 new horizon 20-11.00 6.37m 20-11 20-04 20-08 3 1680 Obayi, Ikpechukwu 18 Alpha Elite 20-00.00 6.09m FOUL 20-00 19-09.50 4 2040 Chim, Wayne HS for Math/ 19-07.00 5.96m 19-07 FOUL 18-07 5 2672 Innis, Bariki Taft Educati 18-09.00 5.71m 18-09 18-06.50 17-08 6 2638 moorer, jordan 17 Ruff Kutz 18-03.50 5.57m 18-03.50 16-10 FOUL 7 2844 Jones, Ladarius 18 Velocity Tra 18-02.00 5.53m 18-02 17-07.50 17-08.50 8 2068 Zhang, Bin HS for Math/ 17-00.00 5.18m 17-00 16-03 FOUL 9 2674 Martinez, Joshua Taft Educati 16-10.00 5.13m 16-07.50 16-10 16-08 -- 2059 Martinez, Fernando HS for Math/ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- 2070 Barber, Johnathan Hudson Catho DNS Event 102 Boys Shot Put 8 & Under ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2872 Wright, Triston Vo2max Track 17-06.00 5.33m 17-06 15-07 15-04 15-11 Event 103 Girls Shot Put 9-10 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1906 Valdes, Gianna 10 Elite Runner 16-03.00 4.95m 16-00 16-03 16-02.50 15-01.50 2 1845 Schaniel, Alexis 10 Danbury Flye 15-09.25 4.80m 15-09.25 11-10.50 15-09.25 15-05.50 3 2277 McLeod, Adrianna 10 New York Nov 15-05.50 4.71m FOUL 11-00 15-05.50 FOUL 4 2132 Smith, Chloe 10 Jaguar track 14-05.00 4.39m 13-09 12-06.25 FOUL 14-05 5 1823 Batista, Victoria 10 Danbury Flye 12-08.50 3.87m 10-05.25 8-00.75 12-08.50 11-08.50 6 2161 Grange, Adiana 9 Metro Eagles 10-06.25 3.20m 10-06.25 9-09.25 9-08 10-01.50 Event 104 Boys Shot Put 9-10 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2360 Pierre, Devante P.S15q Risin 19-04.50 5.90m 19-04.50 FOUL 17-11 18-05.50 2 2827 Anderson, Mattiaus 10 Velocity Tra 18-01.50 5.52m 16-02 18-01.50 17-04.50 16-05 3 1817 Nobles, Jeremiah 9 csc 14-08.25 4.47m 14-07.50 11-03.25 12-09.50 14-08.25 4 1760 Merena, Nathan 9 Bucks County 12-10.00 3.91m 12-00 12-10 PASS PASS 5 1843 Petrillo, Zachary 10 Danbury Flye 12-03.00 3.73m 9-10 FOUL 12-03 10-09.75 6 1819 Suber, James 10 csc 11-05.00 3.47m 9-08 9-11 10-09 11-05 7 1839 Manfredonia, Nick 10 Danbury Flye 10-11.00 3.32m 10-11 10-07.75 10-08.50 FOUL 8 2100 Brosnan, Liam 10 Jaguar track 9-11.25 3.02m FOUL 9-11.25 9-07 9-06.25 Event 105 Girls Shot Put 11-12 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1842 Novas, Aaliyah 12 Danbury Flye 17-06.50 5.34m FOUL 14-04 13-11.75 17-06.50 2 1852 Williams, Kimberle 11 Danbury Flye 17-05.00 5.30m 16-01.50 16-07.75 15-07 17-05 3 1846 Sweeney, Madelaine 12 Danbury Flye 13-09.75 4.21m 13-00 FOUL 13-09.75 13-06.75 4 1838 Leopold, Margaret 11 Danbury Flye 11-02.75 3.42m 11-02.75 11-02.50 10-08.25 10-03 Event 106 Boys Shot Put 11-12 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1727 Barry, Ziah 11 brooklyn fal 25-03.25 7.70m 24-06 25-03.25 25-02 20-00 2 2726 Addison, Andrew 11 Team Sports 18-10.25 5.74m 15-08.50 FOUL 18-03.25 18-10.25 3 1815 Hairston, Donovan 11 csc 17-06.00 5.33m FOUL 14-06 17-06 16-06.75 4 2357 Dunlap, Caleb P.S15q Risin 16-06.75 5.04m 15-08.25 16-05.50 12-08.50 16-06.75 5 1757 Hickson, Joshua 11 Bucks County 16-03.00 4.95m 16-03 15-02.50 12-09.75 14-08.50 6 1157 Brosnan, Shane 12 Jaguar track 15-06.00 4.72m 14-05.50 14-06.50 12-11.50 15-06 7 1813 Faison, Jaidon 11 csc 15-04.00 4.67m 15-04 13-04.50 14-09.50 12-07 Event 107 Girls Shot Put 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2211 Campbell, Alyssa 13 MySprintClub 31-04.50 9.56m 31-04.50 30-11.75 29-04.75 31-01 2 1864 Telesco, Dominique 14 Eclipse Trac 30-08.50 9.35m 30-08.50 30-01 24-08 30-07.75 3 1191 Ezike, Ifeoma Unattached 28-00.00 8.53m 24-09.75 28-00 27-08.75 FOUL 4 1245 English, Troi Metro Eagles 26-02.00 7.97m 25-06 23-06.25 26-02 25-07.75 5 2220 Somerville, Jordan 13 MySprintClub 25-11.50 7.91m FOUL 22-11 25-11.50 25-03.25 6 1913 Lowe-Berrien, Mari 14 Envy Track C 23-08.00 7.21m 22-09 23-08 FOUL 23-02.75 7 1747 Lesane, Anilah 14 Brooklyn Lig 22-05.50 6.84m 16-09 22-05.50 FOUL 20-05.75 8 2627 chevannes, jaelyn 14 Ruff Kutz 22-02.25 6.76m 19-07.50 22-02.25 22-00 21-09.75 9 1811 Bernard, Lael 14 csc 20-10.50 6.36m 19-10.25 20-10.50 18-02.75 18-09.75 10 1832 Fox, Valerie 14 Danbury Flye 15-06.50 4.73m 11-11.75 10-09 14-05 15-06.50 11 1739 Chu-Foo, Madison 13 Brooklyn Lig 13-06.50 4.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13-06.50 -- 2543 Vida, Ava PS 009k FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS Event 108 Boys Shot Put 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2183 Simmonds, Nathan 13 Metro Eagles 31-11.50 9.74m 30-10 31-11.50 29-03 28-01.75 2 2214 Fullman, Michael 14 MySprintClub 31-10.25 9.70m 31-03.50 31-10.25 31-03.25 29-11 3 2705 Fraser, Theodore 13 Team Dynasty 28-05.25 8.66m FOUL 27-00.75 27-04 28-05.25 4 2854 Websterrutledge, J 14 Velocity Tra 28-01.50 8.57m 25-00 26-11.25 27-06.50 28-01.50 5 2557 Maceda, Manuel PS 324m 26-09.75 8.17m 26-09.75 24-10 FOUL PASS 6 2842 James, Diajon 14 Velocity Tra 23-01.00 7.03m 23-01 20-10.75 22-01 20-02 7 2852 Shand, Kaseam 13 Velocity Tra 21-09.25 6.63m 21-09.25 20-04 FOUL 19-10 8 1762 Reice, Andrew 14 Bucks County 19-01.00 5.81m FOUL 19-01 18-10.25 PASS 9 2080 Day, Jasper Hunter Colle 17-07.25 5.36m 17-00 17-07.25 16-03.75 16-07 10 2004 Burroughs, Azion 13 Harlem Child 16-11.50 5.16m 16-02 15-01.50 15-09 16-11.50 11 1831 Fox, Adam 14 Danbury Flye 15-06.00 4.72m 14-05 14-07.25 14-07.50 15-06 Event 109 Girls Shot Put 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2007 Cisse, Mariam 15 Harlem Child 33-02.50 10.12m 29-10.50 30-01.50 33-02.50 31-09.50 2 1863 Shakwi, Sanaa 16 Eclipse Trac 31-04.00 9.55m 30-10 31-04 29-11.75 30-02 3 1862 Rojas, Haleigh 15 Eclipse Trac 27-09.00 8.45m 25-00 FOUL 27-09 FOUL 4 2637 McEeachern, victor 15 Ruff Kutz 27-04.50 8.34m 25-02 25-00 27-04.50 25-01 5 2916 Addison, Kaela Woodlands 25-11.50 7.91m 25-11.50 24-01.25 22-00.25 24-10.75 6 2905 estil, wanda Wingate 17-11.00 5.46m 14-07.75 15-07 17-11 14-00.50 7 1733 roberts, rachelle 15 brooklyn fal 17-04.00 5.28m 17-04 15-05 16-02 15-08.50 Event 110 Boys Shot Put 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1417 Cerin, Nevin LI Alliance 34-07.50 10.55m 31-10.75 FOUL 32-09 34-07.50 2 1270 Ryan, Joe LI Alliance 33-00.00 10.05m 30-09 29-08 33-00 FOUL 3 1288 Cirella, Ray LI Alliance 25-02.50 7.68m 23-07.50 23-11 FOUL 25-02.50 4 1916 Ruiz, Richard 15 Envy Track C 17-09.00 5.41m 15-01 14-01.50 17-05.50 17-09 Event 111 Girls Shot Put 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1861 Parker, Egypt 18 Eclipse Trac 44-09.00 13.63m 44-09 43-04 42-04.50 44-07.25 2 1439 Lewis, Raveen Young Women's Le 24-06.00 7.46m 23-07 16-03.50 23-00.75 24-06 3 2762 Demers, Erin 18 Titans Track 23-01.00 7.03m 22-06.50 22-11.25 22-09 23-01 4 2914 volcimus, yolanda Wingate 22-08.25 6.91m 18-09.50 20-01.25 22-08.25 16-05.25 5 2294 Seaborne, Tatiana 17 New York Nov 19-11.25 6.07m FOUL FOUL 19-11.25 FOUL Event 112 Boys Shot Put 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2907 guerra, tyrike Wingate 35-08.00 10.87m 34-00.50 35-08 34-00.25 34-10.75 2 2773 Wood, Andrew 17 Titans Track 34-11.50 10.65m FOUL 28-11.25 34-11.50 FOUL 3 1454 O'Donnell, Michael 19 Titans Track 34-09.75 10.61m FOUL 27-03 28-06 34-09.75 4 2763 Fleury, Stephen 18 Titans Track 32-04.50 9.86m 27-09.25 32-04.50 FOUL 29-06.75 5 2764 Gourley, Nick 16 Titans Track 32-03.50 9.84m 31-06 32-02.75 32-03.50 FOUL 6 2650 Rush, Malik 17 Running Rebe 31-01.50 9.48m 29-01.50 30-06.25 31-01.50 29-01.50 7 2617 Naraine, Dharamraj Richmond Hil 25-11.50 7.91m 25-00 25-11.50 24-05.50 21-05 8 2613 Fermin, Herman Richmond Hil 23-11.25 7.29m 23-11.25 23-06 23-00.25 22-01 Event 114 Boys Pole Vault 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1261 Flowers, Jack 14 Unattached 7-06.00 2.28m 7-00 7-06 8-00 XXO O XXX Event 116 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1443 Clyne, Kevin LI Alliance 10-00.00 3.04m 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XO XXX 2 2043 Fajardo, Brandon HS for Math/ 8-00.00 2.43m 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 O O XO XXX 3 2046 Gao, Owen HS for Math/ 7-06.00 2.28m 7-00 7-06 8-00 O O XXX 4 2060 Medina, Bryan HS for Math/ J7-06.00 2.28m 7-00 7-06 8-00 O XO XXX Event 120 Boys Pole Vault 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1259 Flowers, Alex 18 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m 7-00 7-06 8-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 P P P P O XXX -- 1818 Nobles, Prince 17 csc NH 7-00 XXX Event 121 Girls Triple Jump 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1951 Cooper, Nyanna 13 Flying Angel 33-01.00 10.08m 32-08.50 32-01.50 33-01 2 1950 Clarke-Hong, Ke-Sh 14 Flying Angel 31-11.00 9.72m FOUL 31-11 31-04 3 2786 Dicker, Eugenie 13 Unattached 24-10.00 7.56m 23-06 FOUL 24-10 3 1759 Merena, Jessica 14 Bucks County 24-10.00 7.56m 24-10 FOUL 24-02 Event 122 Boys Triple Jump 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1996 King Jr., Walter 13 Hackensack J 29-06.50 9.00m 27-08 27-10.50 29-06.50 2 2652 Ryba, Samuel 13 Sonic Track 28-00.00 8.53m 27-07 27-10.50 28-00 Event 123 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2034 Hehmeyer, Blythe High Intensi 33-11.25 10.34m 33-08 33-11.25 33-01 2 1953 Henry, Tjai 16 Flying Angel 33-07.25 10.24m 32-11.50 33-07.25 31-07.25 3 2646 Scatliffe, Telicia 16 Ruff Kutz 29-06.00 8.99m FOUL FOUL 29-06 4 1833 Gilbert, Greta 15 Danbury Flye 28-08.50 8.75m FOUL 28-08.50 FOUL Event 124 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2075 Obedegbe, Tomatse Hudson Catho 41-06.50 12.66m 39-04.50 40-06 41-06.50 2 1961 Omorodion, Jeffery 16 Flying Angel 38-07.00 11.76m FOUL 38-07 38-07 3 2812 Pincus, Noah 17 Unattached 37-11.00 11.55m 37-00 35-11 37-11 Event 127 Girls Triple Jump 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2033 Facey, Kenedi 18 High Intensi 34-10.50 10.62m 33-11.25 32-07.25 34-10.50 2 1699 Dawson, Nicole 18 Bronx Tigers 34-04.00 10.46m 33-06 32-07.50 34-04 3 1944 Arnead, Tahlia 18 Flying Angel 30-11.50 9.43m 30-11.50 FOUL 30-10.50 Event 128 Boys Triple Jump 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2910 joseph, clint Wingate 40-06.00 12.34m 39-04 40-06 36-06 2 2672 Innis, Bariki Taft Educati 38-04.50 11.69m FOUL FOUL 38-04.50 3 2638 moorer, jordan 17 Ruff Kutz 37-01.00 11.30m 33-03 36-06 37-01 4 2650 Rush, Malik 17 Running Rebe 37-00.50 11.29m 33-08 37-00.50 FOUL 5 1443 Clyne, Kevin LI Alliance 33-09.00 10.28m 32-06.50 32-06 33-09 Event 129 Girls High Jump 9-10 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1988 Dungey, Sydney 10 Hackensack J 3-00.00 0.91m 3-00 3-02 XO XXX Event 130 Boys High Jump 9-10 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== -- 1817 Nobles, Jeremiah 9 csc NH Event 131 Girls High Jump 11-12 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2203 Staples, Bianca 12 Mhc Green Wa 4-04.00 1.32m 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 P P O O XO O XXX 2 1987 Dungey, Selah 12 Hackensack J 4-02.00 1.27m 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 P P O O O XXX 3 2179 Ramsay, Niyev 11 Metro Eagles 4-00.00 1.21m 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 P O O O XXX 4 1188 Ezike, Chioma 11 Unattached J4-00.00 1.21m 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 O O O XXO XXX 5 1824 Bowman, Zoe 12 Danbury Flye 3-06.00 1.06m 3-06 3-08 O XXX 6 1834 Gilliard, Briana 12 Danbury Flye J3-06.00 1.06m 3-06 3-08 XO XXX Event 132 Boys High Jump 11-12 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1995 King, Adrian 11 Hackensack J 4-00.00 1.21m 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 PPP O O XO XXX 2 2516 Williams, Zayden Prospect Par 3-10.00 1.16m 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 O XXO XO XXX Event 133 Girls High Jump 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2626 chevannes, chelsi 13 Ruff Kutz 4-08.00 1.42m 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 P P O O O XXX 2 2807 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 4-04.00 1.32m 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 P O O XXX 3 2897 Dejana, Shelby 13 Wilton Runni 4-02.00 1.27m 4-00 4-02 4-04 O XO XXX Event 134 Boys High Jump 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2164 Jennings, Joshua 14 Metro Eagles 5-00.00 1.52m 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX 2 2517 Williams, Zedekiah Prospect Par 4-10.00 1.47m 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX 3 1996 King Jr., Walter 13 Hackensack J 4-06.00 1.37m 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 O O O XXX 4 2165 John, Jaylin 14 Metro Eagles J4-06.00 1.37m 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 PPP PPP XO XXX Event 135 Girls High Jump 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1953 Henry, Tjai 16 Flying Angel 4-08.00 1.42m 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 P O O XXO XXX 2 1833 Gilbert, Greta 15 Danbury Flye 4-04.00 1.32m 4-02 4-04 4-06 O O XXX Event 136 Boys High Jump 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1379 Zaia, Jordan LI Alliance 4-06.00 1.37m 4-04 4-06 4-08 O XO XXX Event 139 Girls High Jump 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2631 dumpson, mya 17 Ruff Kutz 4-08.00 1.42m 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 P XO XO XXX 2 1820 Ganshaw, Sara 17 CT Elite Tra 4-06.00 1.37m 4-04 4-06 4-08 XO O XXX Event 141 Boys Weight Throw 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1270 Ryan, Joe LI Alliance 38-11.00 11.86m 38-11 35-08 FOUL 37-00.50 2 1417 Cerin, Nevin LI Alliance 31-09.00 9.67m 26-00 30-07.75 31-09 30-07.50 3 1288 Cirella, Ray LI Alliance 17-11.00 5.46m 17-11 16-08.50 FOUL FOUL Event 142 Girls Weight Throw 15-16 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1863 Shakwi, Sanaa 16 Eclipse Trac 20-05.00 6.22m 20-00 FOUL 20-05 FOUL 2 1862 Rojas, Haleigh 15 Eclipse Trac 16-01.50 4.91m FOUL 16-01.50 11-07.75 FOUL Event 144 Girls Weight Throw 17-18 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1861 Parker, Egypt 18 Eclipse Trac 41-08.00 12.70m FOUL FOUL 40-03.50 41-08 2 1439 Lewis, Raveen Young Women's Le 25-09.50 7.86m FOUL FOUL 25-09.50 24-11.25 Event 151 Boys Weight Throw 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 2705 Fraser, Theodore 13 Team Dynasty 18-05.25 5.61m 18-05.25 17-09 16-07.50 FOUL Event 152 Girls Weight Throw 13-14 ========================================================================== Name Age Team Finals ========================================================================== 1 1864 Telesco, Dominique 14 Eclipse Trac 18-11.00 5.76m 16-07.50 18-01 17-11.50 18-11