|
Our Media/Results from Baldwin Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Baldwin InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on May 3rd 2014, 8:01pm
Website:Click here Results by: TSTCA Licensed to WPIAL Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 11:52 AM
Baldwin Invitational - 5/3/2013
Baldwin Senior High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wise, Alyssa Washington 11.60 12.14q 10
2 Bartoszewicz, Ally Vincentian A 12.09 12.39q 9
3 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar 12.57 12.52q 6
4 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe 12.33 12.62q 8
5 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 12.60 12.77q 5
6 Batey, Amanda Norwin 12.77 12.78q 1
7 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 12.92 12.82q 10
8 Hall, Brea McKeesport A 12.99 12.82q 8
9 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil 12.92 12.85q 9
10 Dutrieuille, Aneia Gateway 12.91 12.92q 10
11 Galderisi, Ashley Laurel Highl 12.80 12.94q 2
12 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 12.70 13.03q 2
13 Dawson, Denasia Woodland Hil 12.67 13.04q 3
14 Sternby, Heather Meadville Ar 12.82 13.12q 4
15 Bakewell, R Elizabeth Forwar 13.27 13.13q 8
16 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 12.90 13.13q 9
17 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Gateway 13.03 13.22q 6
18 Cress, Nicole Knoch 13.10 13.22q 3
19 McGraw, Elana Fort Leboeuf 13.04 13.23q 5
20 Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A 12.90 13.28q 6
21 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 13.22 13.28q 6
22 Jeter, Jessica Aliquippa 12.81 13.32q 3
23 Veglia, Madison Upper Saint 13.31 13.33q 3
24 Leckenby, Lauren Upper Saint 13.54 13.37q 4
25 Schuman, Rachel South Fayett 13.15 13.38 2
26 Bivins, Marlee Norwin 13.68 13.39 7
27 Wynder, Leann Wilmington 13.28 13.42 10
28 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 13.20 13.42 4
29 Henry, Jessica Yough 13.20 13.43 5
30 Woodson, Asia Baldwin 13.28 13.43 9
31 Evans, Nicole South Park H 12.90 13.43 5
32 Katsas, Anna North Allegh 13.30 13.45 7
33 Morris, Jalesa Kiski Area 13.10 13.48 2
34 Felder, Tamia Seneca Valle 13.50 13.51 3
35 Galiszewski, Lauren Belle Vernon 13.10 13.52 1
36 Perry, Alexus Aliquippa 13.10 13.60 4
37 Guiser, Cassidy Frazier 12.90 13.60 8
38 O'Malley, Lexy Baldwin 12.80 13.66 1
39 Miller, Savannah Butler 13.30 13.72 4
40 Collage, Rachel Elizabeth Forwar 13.75 8
41 Walch, Caitlyn Southmorelan 13.50 13.78 1
42 Molinaro, Nicole South Fayett 13.79 13.90 9
43 Jackson, Saundria Westinghouse 13.30 13.94 6
44 Blackburn, Shaniece North Hills 13.30 13.95 8
45 Cash, Torrieonna Vincentian A 13.42 14.01 2
46 Bedillion, Haley Peters Towns 13.30 14.09 5
47 Moffat, Kim Mercyhurst P 13.80 14.09 5
48 Winfrey, Cajmere Uniontown Ar 14.20 14.09 2
49 Weiss, Mallory South Park H 13.00 14.15 7
50 Shannon, Sadie Kiski Area 13.30 14.16 9
51 Turowski, Marlee McDowell 13.60 14.23 6
52 Grimm, Allie Connellsvill 13.80 14.38 10
53 Donaldson, Elizabeth Grove City A 14.76 14.40 7
54 Fitzgibbon, Annalie Fort Leboeuf 14.10 14.41 2
55 Matten, Eve Sewickley Ac 13.80 14.41 8
56 Lebakken, Gabby Shaler Area 13.70 14.43 8
57 Smith, Alexa Grove City A 14.39 14.43 5
58 Elia, Katie Mercyhurst P 13.80 14.46 7
59 Darwin, Sara Penn Hills 14.46 14.56 6
60 Briggs, Shannel Westinghouse 14.18 14.69 1
61 Williams, Kara Fairview 14.34 14.86 4
62 Simmons, Ayaila McKeesport A 13.60 14.89 5
63 Daly, Delany Seton-LaSall 14.91 9
64 Belt, Macey Uniontown Ar 13.50 15.04 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================-
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================-
Semi-Finals
1 Wise, Alyssa Washington 12.14 12.38q 3
2 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar 12.52 12.40q 1
3 Bartoszewicz, Ally Vincentian A 12.39 12.49q 2
4 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe 12.62 12.66q 1
5 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 12.77 12.99q 2
6 Hall, Brea McKeesport A 12.82 13.01q 2
7 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil 12.85 13.09q 1
8 Bakewell, R Elizabeth Forwar 13.13 13.10q 1
9 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 12.82 13.11 3
10 Dutrieuille, Aneia Gateway 12.92 13.20 1
11 Batey, Amanda Norwin 12.78 13.30 3
12 Jeter, Jessica Aliquippa 13.32 13.32 1
13 Galderisi, Ashley Laurel Highl 12.94 13.33 2
13 Dawson, Denasia Woodland Hil 13.04 13.33 3
15 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 13.13 13.34 1
16 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 13.03 13.37 3
17 Sternby, Heather Meadville Ar 13.12 13.40 2
18 Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A 13.28 13.46 2
19 Cress, Nicole Knoch 13.22 13.49 3
20 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 13.28 13.58 1
21 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Gateway 13.22 13.60 2
22 McGraw, Elana Fort Leboeuf 13.23 13.64 3
23 Veglia, Madison Upper Saint 13.33 13.75 2
24 Leckenby, Lauren Upper Saint 13.37 13.81 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Wise, Alyssa Washington 12.38 12.01 10
2 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar 12.40 12.23 8
3 Bartoszewicz, Ally Vincentian A 12.49 12.25 6
4 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe 12.66 12.27 5
5 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 12.99 12.84 4
6 Hall, Brea McKeesport A 13.01 12.97 3
7 Bakewell, R Elizabeth Forwar 13.10 13.06 2
8 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil 13.09 13.14 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar 25.10 25.12q 8
2 Wise, Alyssa Washington 24.60 25.55q 10
3 Bartoszewicz, Ally Vincentian A 24.84 25.63q 9
4 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe 26.33 26.07q 1
5 Mueseler, Maddy Greater Latr 26.02 26.32q 2
6 Peterson, Dejalynn Chartiers Va 25.30 26.61q 6
7 Galderisi, Ashley Laurel Highl 26.00 26.84q 4
8 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 26.70 26.89q 8
9 Dutrieuille, Aneia Gateway 26.96 26.97 4
10 Hall, Brea McKeesport A 27.14 26.98 6
11 Airhart, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 27.00 27.13 2
12 Rich, Nicole North Allegh 26.50 27.17 6
13 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil 26.48 27.26 5
14 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Gateway 27.38 27.29 8
15 Horstman, Emily Butler 26.00 27.32 3
16 Cress, Nicole Knoch 27.00 27.53 3
17 Byes, Autumn Villa Maria 26.40 27.55 4
18 Jeter, Jessica Aliquippa 26.14 27.63 1
19 Sikora, Tessa Wilmington 26.75 27.71 9
20 sporio, abby Elizabeth Forwar 27.59 27.73 3
21 Nicol, Brooke Hopewell 27.01 27.78 1
22 Batey, Amanda Norwin 26.35 27.79 3
23 Moye, Aliyah Washington 25.10 27.88 7
24 McGraw, Elana Fort Leboeuf 26.80 27.95 10
25 Matz, Danielle Seneca Valle 26.90 28.00 8
26 Plecenik, Kelsey Norwin 27.50 28.05 6
27 Felder, Tamia Seneca Valle 28.10 28.08 6
28 Overare, Deborah Mercyhurst P 27.59 28.25 4
29 Gibson, Samantha South Side 27.67 28.26 1
30 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 28.89 28.33 8
31 Dukes, Aerial West Mifflin 27.02 28.34 3
32 Morris, Jalesa Kiski Area 27.40 28.43 9
33 Komer, Anna Peters Towns 28.01 28.49 3
34 Wagner, Melissa Thomas Jeffe 26.66 28.59 7
35 Ford, Karita McDowell 27.52 28.70 5
35 Taylor, Caroline Peters Towns 29.20 28.70 3
37 Kovacevic, Gina Greater Latr 27.13 28.72 5
38 Wiles, Lauren North Hills 26.90 28.96 7
39 Timmons, Taylor South Fayett 28.00 28.98 2
39 Danlovich, Claudia West Mifflin 29.76 28.98 1
39 Evans, Nicole South Park H 26.90 28.98 6
42 Bakewell, R Elizabeth Forwar 28.34 29.01 7
43 Fobbs, Marissa Upper Saint 26.82 29.07 10
44 Trimble, Daly Fox Chapel A 28.00 29.23 1
45 Sargent, Courtney Strong Vince 28.42 29.29 9
46 Claycomb, Julia Southmorelan 28.10 29.43 5
47 Miller, Savannah Butler 27.20 29.48 7
48 Wagner, Hannah Uniontown Ar 27.50 29.49 7
49 McBride, Brittany Mercyhurst P 28.44 29.66 10
50 Sicari, Francesca McDowell 29.67 29.82 1
51 Feitt, Emily Ambridge Are 29.00 29.88 6
51 Schubert, Rachel Vincentian A 28.88 29.88 9
53 Shannon, Sadie Kiski Area 30.12 29.99 4
54 Rigby, Hanna South Park H 27.00 30.00 1
55 Veglia, Madison Upper Saint 28.42 30.09 8
56 Fitzgibbon, Annalie Fort Leboeuf 29.94 30.29 2
57 Small, Brianna Ringgold 29.00 30.31 5
58 VanArsdale, Amber Southmorelan 28.10 30.38 4
59 Smith, Alexa Grove City A 29.65 30.44 2
60 Stout, Carolyn West Alleghe 29.12 30.99 4
61 Hiltabidel, Allison Connellsvill 28.90 31.13 7
62 Simmons, Ayaila McKeesport A 28.50 31.22 10
63 Winfrey, Cajmere Uniontown Ar 30.30 31.53 5
64 Chajson, Madison Fox Chapel A 30.00 31.61 3
65 Donaldson, Elizabeth Grove City A 30.55 31.70 6
66 Johnson, Toni Westinghouse 34.00 35.01 8
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Bartoszewicz, Ally Vincentian A 25.63 24.64 10
2 Wise, Alyssa Washington 25.55 24.73 8
3 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar 25.12 24.92 6
4 Costa, Lauren West Alleghe 26.07 25.48 5
5 Mueseler, Maddy Greater Latr 26.32 26.04 4
6 Peterson, Dejalynn Chartiers Va 26.61 26.18 3
7 Fiffik, Claire North Allegh 26.89 26.57 2
8 Galderisi, Ashley Laurel Highl 26.84 26.86 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Jasmine Hempfield Ar 58.90 57.70 7 10
2 Peterson, Dejalynn Chartiers Va 59.21 58.61 7 8
3 Holmberg, Gabby Hempfield Ar 59.12 58.97 7 6
4 Crawford, Ayanna Gateway 57.98 59.16 7 5
5 Cooper, Bailey Ringgold 58.50 59.68 7 4
6 Byes, Autumn Villa Maria 59.50 59.80 7 3
7 Key, Kayla Vincentian A 59.47 59.86 7 2
8 Rich, Nicole North Allegh 59.60 1:00.01 7 1
9 LaDuke, Abby Greater Latr 1:01.21 1:00.31 5
10 Matz, Danielle Seneca Valle 1:00.00 1:00.34 6
11 Dutrieuille, Aneia Gateway 1:00.54 1:00.47 6
12 LaDuke, Allison Greater Latr 1:00.32 1:00.90 6
13 Gonchar, Maria North Allegh 59.80 1:01.09 7
14 Porter, Hanna Southmorelan 1:01.40 1:01.35 5
15 Collini, Letizia Kiski Area 1:00.10 1:01.41 6
16 Sternby, Heather Meadville Ar 1:01.00 1:01.58 6
17 Bengel, Kacey Fort Leboeuf 1:02.15 1:01.70 4
18 Gibson, Samantha South Side 1:03.24 1:02.01 3
19 Joiner, Maia Vincentian A 1:03.19 1:02.53 3
20 Kenawell, Hannah South Fayett 1:02.50 1:02.65 4
21 Janusey, Kaitlyn Peters Towns 1:01.14 1:02.69 5
22 Rocks, Madeline Upper Saint 1:01.96 1:02.82 4
23 Rees, Brianna South Fayett 1:01.50 1:02.94 5
24 Gordon, Tajah Washington 1:00.00 1:02.99 6
25 Beaumariage, Josie Peters Towns 1:04.00 1:03.18 3
26 Jones, Jessica South Park H 1:01.90 1:03.19 4
27 Sargent, Courtney Strong Vince 1:01.00 1:03.26 6
28 Whaley, Molly Villa Maria 1:03.50 1:03.33 3
29 Trimble, Daly Fox Chapel A 1:05.00 1:03.54 2
30 Wagner, Melissa Thomas Jeffe 1:03.50 1:03.59 4
31 Bagnato, Emma North Hills 1:01.40 1:03.69 5
31 Grimm, Ashton Connellsvill 1:01.21 1:03.69 5
33 Kalano, Lexie Norwin 1:02.67 1:03.74 4
34 Phillips, Savannah Maplewood 1:03.00 1:03.83 4
35 McKay, Michaela Thomas Jeffe 1:04.33 1:04.11 2
36 McLeod, Erin South Park H 1:03.00 1:04.29 4
37 Guiser, Cassidy Frazier 1:00.00 1:04.47 6
38 Dukes, Aerial West Mifflin 1:02.67 1:04.59 4
38 Russell, Raven Woodland Hil 1:01.85 1:04.59 5
40 McDougald, Daisa West Mifflin 1:04.22 1:04.65 2
41 Alfera, Juliann Upper Saint 1:04.20 1:04.78 3
42 Barr, Abby Baldwin 1:03.48 1:05.20 3
43 Kerr, Jordan Fox Chapel A 1:03.70 1:05.22 3
44 Hoy, Shana Butler 1:02.10 1:05.30 4
44 Lowe, Olivia Grove City A 1:05.31 1:05.30 2
46 Amendola, Amy McDowell 1:05.62 1:05.68 2
47 Loeffler, Gabby Baldwin 1:02.04 1:06.18 4
48 McCall, Tyrzah Fort Leboeuf 1:07.00 1:06.36 1
49 Jordan, Brionna West Alleghe 1:04.98 1:06.43 2
50 Laprade, Dynasty Penn Hills 1:06.38 1:06.44 2
51 Fish, Erika McDowell 1:07.57 1:06.49 1
52 Rabold, Sydney Ambridge Are 1:05.50 1:06.56 2
53 Witherel, Brianna North Hills 1:06.00 1:06.69 2
54 Kabay, Kelly Butler 1:04.49 1:07.31 2
55 Fasiczka, Rachel Norwin 1:03.90 1:07.32 3
56 Soeder, Maggie Shaler Area 1:06.90 1:07.42 1
57 Layton, Sara Connellsvill 1:07.42 1:08.01 1
58 Roberts, Catherine West Alleghe 1:05.11 1:08.23 2
59 King, Lyric Laurel Highl 1:06.80 1:08.24 2
59 Amrhein, Rosie Chartiers Va 1:08.60 1:08.24 1
61 Wetzell, Jessica Mercyhurst P 1:08.00 1:10.01 1
62 Intrieri, Taylor Mercyhurst P 1:08.00 1:10.63 1
63 Rodgers, Paige Sewickley Ac 1:09.50 1:11.56 1
64 Hepler, Spencer Kiski Area 1:10.16 1:13.28 1
65 Oliver-Smith, Hayley Sewickley Ac 1:10.00 1:19.04 1
66 Couzzens, Cheyanne Westinghouse 1:42.00 1:35.09 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Trucilla, Grace Villa Maria 2:15.43 2:16.07 10
2 Brown, Claire Villa Maria 2:14.73 2:16.65 8
3 O'Shea, Alexis West Alleghe 2:18.74 2:17.12 6
4 Marsh, Isabelle Moon Area 2:19.98 2:18.25 5
5 Janeda, Caitlyn North Hills 2:22.73 2:19.05 4
6 Glatz, Sarah North Hills 2:22.60 2:21.82 3
7 McCann, Melissa Laurel Highl 2:24.00 2:23.48 2
8 Peters, Rebecca Norwin 2:23.00 2:24.09 1
9 Gaudi, Brianna Hempfield Ar 2:28.07 2:24.80
10 Latsko, Taryn Seneca Valle 2:25.97 2:26.44
11 Karenbauer, Lauren Knoch 2:25.00 2:26.82
12 Sargent, Courtney Strong Vince 2:24.00 2:27.00
13 Hilton, Natalie South Fayett 2:24.50 2:27.30
14 Farino, Vayda Southmorelan 2:27.01 2:27.54
15 Landry, Isabella Greater Latr 2:28.06 2:28.45
16 Walton, Lena North Allegh 2:27.00 2:28.51
17 Lucas, Sarah Ringgold 2:26.00 2:28.54
18 Clark, Brianna North Allegh 2:26.30 2:28.92
19 MacFarlane, Amy Chartiers Va 2:29.72 2:29.12
20 Phillips, Molly Mercyhurst P 2:30.00 2:29.18
21 Ehrenberger, Laura Peters Towns 2:30.53 2:29.47
22 Murphy, Jessica Upper Saint 2:29.00 2:29.60
23 Baldwin, Allison Wilmington 2:28.50 2:30.19
24 Plazony, Caitlin Fairview 2:30.33 2:30.40
25 McLeod, Erin South Park H 2:29.00 2:31.47
26 Lowe, Olivia Grove City A 2:34.50 2:31.86
27 Kerr, Sarah Norwin 2:27.00 2:31.98
28 Golgosky, Marissa Ambridge Are 2:30.00 2:32.06
29 Micklo, Amanda Thomas Jeffe 2:34.87 2:32.33
30 Benedict, Sydney Hempfield Ar 2:29.58 2:32.37
31 Mamula, Olivia Cambridge Sp 2:29.97 2:32.78
32 Yanick, Bristyn Laurel Highl 2:28.00 2:32.83
33 Phillips, Savannah Maplewood 2:33.36 2:33.12
34 Hoy, Shana Butler 2:33.90 2:33.82
35 Shernisky, Hannah Vincentian A 2:33.74 2:33.84
36 Hohman, Jayne Kiski Area 2:35.34 2:33.89
37 Hilliard, Stephanie South Side 2:38.00 2:34.01
38 Brumbaugh, Rikki Wilmington 2:29.00 2:34.14
39 DiPerna, Jenna Belle Vernon 2:28.00 2:34.32
40 Jaskowak, Catie Grove City A 2:35.50 2:34.60
41 Shelton, Jenna Knoch 2:30.00 2:34.85
42 Bengel, Kacey Fort Leboeuf 2:29.21 2:34.96
43 Gimigliano, Morgan South Fayett 2:34.50 2:35.22
44 Napolitano, Veronica Thomas Jeffe 2:39.87 2:35.32
45 Hutton, Janika Ringgold 2:38.50 2:35.42
46 Collins, Elizabeth Vincentian A 2:40.45 2:36.13
47 Tranter, Mikaela South Park H 2:33.00 2:36.84
48 Stolar, Kaeli Mercyhurst P 2:38.35 2:38.19
49 Gorring, Aurora Penn Hills 2:37.92 2:38.71
50 Kwiatkowski, Anastasia West Alleghe 2:34.22 2:38.79
51 DiPippa, Alyssa Butler 2:28.25 2:41.35
52 Worley, Rebecca Maplewood 2:45.00 2:41.36
53 Hartnett, Jenny Gateway 2:44.01 2:41.41
54 Craig, Brittany Connellsvill 2:45.00 2:42.16
55 Laughlin, Jamie McDowell 2:43.60 2:42.37
56 Barr, Alexandra Baldwin 2:35.95 2:43.47
57 Czajkowski, Kristen Peters Towns 2:44.00 2:44.49
58 McCall, Tyrzah Fort Leboeuf 2:45.00 2:44.76
59 Oleksak, Cassandra Fairview 2:54.35 2:46.95
60 Gustas, Jamie Upper Saint 2:39.23 2:47.74
61 Diperna, Kyleigh Belle Vernon 2:31.00 2:48.99
62 Bauer, Chelsea Shaler Area 2:45.00 2:50.34
63 Wilson, Kylee McDowell 3:05.70 2:51.23
64 Taylor, Samira West Mifflin 2:52.31 2:54.17
65 Thiem, Rachel Woodland Hil 3:20.00 3:05.30
66 Ross, Rebecca McKeesport A 3:00.00 3:10.09
67 Liscio, Leah Woodland Hil 3:03.92 3:14.37
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Pletz, Taylor Mercyhurst P 5:18.43 5:13.93 10
2 Pietrzyk, Ava North Hills 5:19.91 5:17.76 8
3 Humphrey, Mary Fox Chapel A 5:19.89 5:18.91 6
4 Mignanelli, Angela Seneca Valle 5:20.00 5:19.97 5
5 Hensler, Rachel Seneca Valle 5:20.00 5:22.14 4
6 Ehrenberger, Laura Peters Towns 5:30.00 5:22.47 3
7 Cavitt, Ciara Moon Area 5:19.71 5:23.98 2
8 Mamula, Olivia Cambridge Sp 5:31.52 5:24.34 1
9 Lednak, Stephanie Kiski Area 5:22.00 5:24.41
10 Moxie, Mandi Knoch 5:20.00 5:27.57
11 Keefer, Holly Butler 5:29.10 5:28.59
12 Perkins, Morgan Mercyhurst P 5:28.21 5:30.68
13 Carmody, Caitlyn North Allegh 5:37.80 5:31.51
14 Carson, Alison Villa Maria 5:27.00 5:32.46
15 Knavish, Kylie Peters Towns 5:29.89 5:33.07
16 Anton, Kc North Allegh 5:45.30 5:33.65
17 Burns, Michelle Hempfield Ar 5:32.92 5:34.26
18 Castelveter, Mia Moon Area 5:40.02 5:36.42
19 Lerda, Sydney South Fayett 5:35.00 5:38.18
20 Jaskowak, Catie Grove City A 5:50.16 5:39.58
21 Byers, Alexis Chartiers Va 5:41.00 5:41.71
22 Burgess, Katie Uniontown Ar 5:38.25 5:42.89
23 Hanish, Mica Ambridge Are 5:44.80 5:44.54
24 Swantek, Kelsey McDowell 5:46.60 5:44.85
25 Hutton, Janika Ringgold 5:40.00 5:47.60
26 Golgosky, Marissa Ambridge Are 5:55.33 5:48.34
27 Callihan, Kelsee Butler 5:53.10 5:49.83
28 Wittmer, Rachael Knoch 5:40.00 5:51.90
29 Zimmer, Lindsee Waynesburg C 5:51.97
30 Leonard, Emily Thomas Jeffe 43:47.01 5:54.57
31 Schmidt, Heather Chartiers Va 6:07.00 5:56.83
32 Mastroianni, Alicia Baldwin 5:43.55 5:57.14
33 Slivko, Katie Greater Latr 5:51.30 5:58.83
34 Bott, Stephanie Baldwin 5:45.92 5:59.96
35 Fiaschetti, Rachel Hempfield Ar 5:58.05 6:00.45
36 Palmieri, Sabrina North Hills 6:05.00 6:00.65
37 Lawrence, Rebecca West Alleghe 5:42.15 6:01.94
38 Ohm, Lynnsey South Park H 6:02.14 6:02.96
39 Younken, Allyson Waynesburg C 6:03.53
40 Monberg, Jessica Vincentian A 5:52.99 6:04.67
41 Lindsay, Madison Upper Saint 5:48.00 6:05.05
42 Ballash, Whitney South Park H 5:55.98 6:05.15
43 Volk, Emma Thomas Jeffe 5:53.89 6:05.94
44 Brumbaugh, Lexi Wilmington 6:04.30 6:08.70
45 Sensue, Megan Greater Latr 5:52.20 6:10.22
46 Grenell, Kenzie Connellsvill 6:05.00 6:15.27
47 Rohac, Rebecca Norwin 5:35.00 6:16.19
48 Williams, Tamisha Gateway 5:51.29 6:18.31
49 Hamilton, Maddie Grove City A 6:11.21 6:19.51
50 Miller, Eilish California A 5:53.00 6:22.19
51 Kearney, Zeleena Penn Hills 6:30.25 6:30.59
52 Laughlin, Jamie McDowell 6:26.69 6:33.92
53 Fiano, Sarah Connellsvill 6:45.00 6:36.13
54 Mangis, Emma Vincentian A 6:21.51 6:37.47
55 Liscio, Leah Woodland Hil 6:19.55 6:58.64
56 Gazzo, Jenna Woodland Hil 6:49.65 6:59.16
57 Williams, Kamilla McKeesport A 6:45.00 6:59.75
58 Wash, Casey McKeesport A 7:45.00 8:34.41
Girls 1 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Davison, Madeleine North Allegh 4:52.46 4:51.79 10
2 Potts, Kelsey Mount Lebano 5:00.57 4:55.18 8
3 O'Shea, Alexis West Alleghe 5:05.98 5:01.41 6
4 Gordon, Audrey Mount Lebano 5:03.00 5:05.74 5
5 Grzyb, Chloe Peters Towns 5:18.90 5:14.21 4
6 Giles, Kelley Norwin 5:18.00 5:14.90 3
7 Paine, Becky Seneca Valle 5:17.85 5:15.76 2
8 Hilton, Natalie South Fayett 5:16.75 5:16.23 1
9 Ansell, Morgan Hempfield Ar 5:22.02 5:18.74
10 Prichard, Bernadette Villa Maria 5:14.82 5:25.87
11 Bible, Lexi Hickory 5:27.50 5:26.22
12 Martin, Sarah Upper Saint 5:37.99 5:43.20
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Brianna Shaler Area 10:20.00 10:10.03 10
2 Malone, Mary North Hills 11:00.38 10:41.99 8
3 Abdalah, Marianne Vincentian A 10:49.14 10:49.10 6
4 Deichert, Marissa Laurel Highl 11:24.10 11:18.46 5
5 Gerber, Julie Uniontown Ar 11:21.00 11:22.40 4
6 Pietrzyk, Ava North Hills 11:31.91 11:31.08 3
7 Humphrey, Mary Fox Chapel A 11:33.57 11:32.40 2
8 Martin, Sarah Upper Saint 12:01.16 11:36.21 1
9 Constable, Carlee Villa Maria 11:50.00 11:42.84
10 Walsh, Reilly Cambridge Sp 12:09.44 11:47.45
11 Giles, Kelley Norwin 11:35.00 11:48.50
12 Perkins, Morgan Mercyhurst P 11:56.89 11:57.76
13 Gates, Allison South Fayett 12:12.00 12:01.12
14 Swantek, Kelsey McDowell 12:15.77 12:02.85
15 Adams, Olivia Hempfield Ar 12:23.61 12:03.68
16 Wehn, Sydney Peters Towns 12:20.00 12:05.84
17 Brydon, Michaela Butler 12:03.87 12:06.44
18 Lucas, Angelica Upper Saint 12:18.35 12:10.36
19 Whelan, Maura Fox Chapel A 12:29.47 12:11.44
20 Dugan, Megan Villa Maria 12:21.00 12:11.52
21 Castelveter, Mia Moon Area 12:01.84 12:11.78
22 Burgess, Katie Uniontown Ar 12:51.00 12:14.83
23 Beistel, Riley Southmorelan 12:30.90 12:16.66
24 Reynolds, Maria Gateway 12:38.86 12:29.67
25 Lutz, Katie Seneca Valle 11:49.00 12:30.51
26 Daubert, Kaitlin McDowell 12:21.40 12:30.95
27 Hanish, Mica Ambridge Are 12:25.00 12:42.79
28 Ehrenberger, Kara Peters Towns 12:35.00 12:43.59
29 Sanford, Hannah Grove City A 12:43.58 12:47.55
30 koenig, erica Baldwin 13:35.02 13:04.05
31 Ohm, Lynnsey South Park H 13:08.00 13:05.10
32 Miller, Marie Thomas Jeffe 12:54.82 13:08.60
33 Majczyk, Gina Mercyhurst P 12:54.23 13:10.71
34 Williams, Tameka Gateway 12:41.00 13:15.45
35 Grudowski, Camryn Norwin 13:30.00 13:15.52
36 Caldwell, Lindsey Kiski Area 13:14.18 13:18.03
37 Ballash, Whitney South Park H 13:03.00 13:25.29
38 Losch, Belle Butler 12:52.40 13:27.09
39 Wilson, Ally Connellsvill 13:50.00 13:42.40
40 Schmidt, Michaela Grove City A 13:33.44 13:53.55
41 Orecchio, Grace South Fayett 13:35.00 14:09.05
42 Dudeck, Lexi West Alleghe 14:10.12 14:10.02
43 Mroczkowski, Rachel West Alleghe 13:45.23 14:19.80
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area 14.88 15.05q 5
2 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar 15.08 15.18q 4
3 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 15.30 15.96q 4
4 Mich, Abby Thomas Jeffe 16.07 16.22q 4
5 Cooper, Bailey Ringgold 15.00 16.43q 1
6 McAllister, Jahniah Gateway 15.81 16.44q 8
7 Tracy, Lauren Hempfield Ar 16.20 16.66q 8
8 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar 15.85 16.77q 1
9 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16.60 16.99q 4
10 Stalnaker, Macy Butler 16.00 17.18q 3
11 Gutmann, Katie Seneca Valle 16.52 17.21q 1
12 Cottone, Giovanna North Allegh 16.60 17.28q 1
13 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 16.34 17.51q 4
14 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett 16.26 17.54q 6
15 Lucas, Emma Ringgold 16.94 17.55q 5
16 Yauch, Amber Baldwin 16.98 17.56q 1
17 Barton, Emily North Allegh 16.90 17.75q 4
18 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 16.45 17.76q 7
19 Sewell, Yvonne Penn Hills 16.81 17.78q 4
20 Timko, Lauren Frazier 16.50 17.98q 2
21 Guiney, Ronni Butler 17.10 18.00q 2
21 Giansante, Lauren Thomas Jeffe 18.27 18.00q 8
23 McGee, Andrea Fairview 16.92 18.05q 3
24 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 17.10 18.08q 4
25 Bozzo, Katie Knoch 17.03 18.14 8
26 Daugherty, McKenzie Norwin 17.90 18.19 2
27 Pell, Rachel Elizabeth Forwar 17.78 18.25 2
28 Carey, Ashley South Park H 16.50 18.29 8
29 Work, Chloe Hopewell 17.93 18.32 8
30 Egan, Nicole South Fayett 16.73 18.40 6
30 Herman, Lauren Connellsvill 16.80 18.40 7
32 Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint 17.01 18.41 7
32 Petrone, Bella Upper Saint 17.80 18.41 6
34 Francis, Cilena Uniontown Ar 17.40 18.42 2
35 Curran, Caroline Peters Towns 17.00 18.45 3
36 Ferrante, Elizabeth Wilmington 17.32 18.48 3
37 Piazza, Antonia Fairview 17.13 18.53 5
38 March, India Washington 17.10 18.57 1
39 Malloy, Tyrima West Mifflin 18.78 18.90 5
40 Mollica, Gianna Laurel Highl 17.50 18.99 6
41 Ford, Karita McDowell 17.02 19.06 7
42 Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va 17.20 19.08 7
43 Rock, Alyssa Greater Latr 18.28 19.12 7
44 Hahn, Ally Wilmington 18.20 19.25 2
45 Reilly, Jenna West Alleghe 17.18 19.29 5
46 O'Brien, Meghan Mercyhurst P 19.77 19.31 2
47 Harris, Juanita Uniontown Ar 18.20 19.42 3
48 Zysk, Linda West Alleghe 17.07 19.59 5
49 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin 16.67 19.72 7
50 Warman, Rachel Waynesburg C 18.00 19.87 7
51 Evans, Molly North Hills 17.95 19.94 6
52 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 18.41 20.59 8
53 Pontillo, Angela Fort Leboeuf 18.50 20.60 1
54 Perry, Alison Gateway 18.42 21.42 6
55 Chisler, Hannah Laurel Highl 17.80 22.33 5
56 Tatarek, Carly Norwin 17.33 22.42 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar 15.18 14.55q 2
2 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area 15.05 15.05q 3
3 Cooper, Bailey Ringgold 16.43 15.64q 2
4 McAllister, Jahniah Gateway 16.44 16.02q 3
5 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar 16.77 16.14q 2
6 Mich, Abby Thomas Jeffe 16.22 16.19q 1
7 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16.99 16.62q 1
8 Tracy, Lauren Hempfield Ar 16.66 16.63q 3
9 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett 17.54 16.79 2
10 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 17.76 16.84 3
11 Gutmann, Katie Seneca Valle 17.21 16.98 2
11 Stalnaker, Macy Butler 17.18 16.98 1
13 Cottone, Giovanna North Allegh 17.28 17.03 3
14 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 15.96 17.05 1
15 Barton, Emily North Allegh 17.75 17.20 2
16 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 17.51 17.41 3
17 Timko, Lauren Frazier 17.98 17.52 2
18 Yauch, Amber Baldwin 17.56 17.57 1
19 Sewell, Yvonne Penn Hills 17.78 17.77 3
20 McGee, Andrea Fairview 18.05 17.93 2
21 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 18.08 17.95 3
22 Guiney, Ronni Butler 18.00 18.21 1
23 Giansante, Lauren Thomas Jeffe 18.00 18.26 1
24 Lucas, Emma Ringgold 17.55 26.44 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar 14.55 14.64 10
2 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area 15.05 14.68 8
3 Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar 16.14 15.95 6
4 McAllister, Jahniah Gateway 16.02 15.99 5
5 Mich, Abby Thomas Jeffe 16.19 16.17 4
6 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16.62 16.40 3
7 Cooper, Bailey Ringgold 15.64 17.40 2
-- Tracy, Lauren Hempfield Ar 16.63 DQ
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar 44.80 45.02 8 10
2 Thorpe, Aja Sewickley Ac 48.20 45.17 7 8
3 Tracy, Lauren Hempfield Ar 48.54 46.38 7 6
4 Mueseler, Maddy Greater Latr 46.24 46.76 8 5
5 Bozzo, Katie Knoch 47.44 46.92 8 4
6 Mich, Abby Thomas Jeffe 47.25 47.31 8 3
7 Sokol, Sydney McDowell 47.58 47.85 7 2
8 Gutmann, Katie Seneca Valle 47.24 47.98 8 1
9 Valachovic, Tori South Fayett 47.50 48.12 8
10 Quinlan, Delaney Shaler Area 46.76 48.60 8
11 McAllister, Jahniah Gateway 47.89 48.84 7
12 Piazza, Antonia Fairview 48.52 49.16 7
13 Pell, Rachel Elizabeth Forwar 48.89 49.27 6
14 Tatarek, Carly Norwin 49.87 49.59 5
15 Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint 49.97 49.71 5
16 Heisinger, Angela Peters Towns 48.80 49.73 6
17 Mandus, Kelsey McDowell 52.13 50.17 2
18 Stalnaker, Macy Butler 48.20 50.43 7
19 Van Dyke, Olivia Fox Chapel A 49.32 50.73 6
20 Ferrante, Elizabeth Wilmington 50.40 50.88 4
20 Francis, Cilena Uniontown Ar 49.30 50.88 6
22 Howard, Alexis Elizabeth Forwar 50.10 50.96 5
22 Enslen, Odile Butler 50.20 50.96 4
22 Landis, Josephine North Allegh 48.70 50.96 7
25 Petrone, Bella Upper Saint 51.00 51.21 4
25 Kerr, Jordan Fox Chapel A 49.60 51.21 6
27 March, India Washington 50.20 51.37 4
28 Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va 49.40 51.94 6
29 McGovern, Anna Villa Maria 51.03 52.16 3
30 Work, Chloe Hopewell 49.96 52.23 5
31 Miethke, Jaqueline Baldwin 52.32 52.43 2
32 Evans, Molly North Hills 52.65 52.74 2
32 Adams, Marissa Connellsvill 50.10 52.74 5
34 Clark, Raven Villa Maria 51.82 52.90 3
35 Niapas, Hanna South Fayett 53.25 53.05 1
36 Rock, Alyssa Greater Latr 51.26 53.11 3
37 Harris, Juanita Uniontown Ar 50.10 53.17 5
37 Sewell, Yvonne Penn Hills 50.59 53.17 4
39 Mollica, Gianna Laurel Highl 52.10 53.23 2
40 Hahn, Ally Wilmington 52.80 53.42 2
41 O'Brien, Meghan Mercyhurst P 50.76 53.45 4
42 Pontillo, Angela Fort Leboeuf 51.60 53.90 3
43 Bigelow, Jordan Woodland Hil 51.86 54.12 3
44 Penn, Miranda Ambridge Are 54.50 54.22 1
45 Ujevich, Casey West Alleghe 51.25 54.23 3
46 Zandier, Reis Thomas Jeffe 52.75 54.46 2
47 Stulc, Deena West Mifflin 53.98 54.72 1
48 Curran, Caroline Peters Towns 49.80 54.94 5
49 Tranter, Kylie South Park H 50.30 55.31 4
50 Mike, Amanda Hopewell 53.01 55.65 1
51 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 48.70 55.82 7
52 Roberts, Catherine West Alleghe 51.28 56.02 3
53 Reiter, Alexandra Norwin 55.40 56.73 1
54 Chisler, Hannah Laurel Highl 54.80 56.76 1
55 Herman, Lauren Connellsvill 50.20 56.80 4
56 Collins, Elizabeth Vincentian A 56.88 57.06 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 48.27 48.08 5 10
1) Crosby, Janelle 2) Gummo, Cecily
3) Holmberg, Gabby 4) Guy, Bridget
5) Holmberg, Maddie 6) George, Lauren
7) Jones, Jasmine 8)
2 Washington 'A' 49.80 49.57 5 8
1) March, India 2) Moye, Aliyah
3) Gordon, Tajah 4) Wise, Alyssa
5) Sweeney, Da'Shea 6) Jackson, Miracle
3 Vincentian Academy 'A' 50.12 50.46 5 6
1) Key, Kayla 2) Joiner, Maia
3) Schubert, Rachel 4) Bartoszewicz, Ally
4 North Hills 'A' 51.00 50.67 4 5
1) Blackburn, Shaniece 2) Cheeks, Scout
3) Horsley, Taylor 4) Polaske, Nicole
5) Wiles, Lauren 6)
5 West Allegheny 'A' 51.33 50.75 4 4
1) Costa, Lauren 2) Forse, Jenny
3) Jordan, Brionna 4) Stout, Carolyn
5) Ujevich, Casey 6) Zysk, Linda
6 Greater Latrobe 'A' 50.80 50.76 5 3
1) Wilt, Erin 2) LaDuke, Abby
3) LaDuke, Allison 4) Mueseler, Maddy
5) Kovacevic, Gina 6)
7 Norwin 'A' 49.90 50.87 5 2
1) Bivins, Marlee 2) Batey, Amanda
3) Plecenik, Kelsey 4) Kalano, Lexie
8 Shaler Area 'A' 49.90 51.06 5 1
9 Penn Hills 'A' 50.18 51.11 5
1) Steward, Seraya 2) Collington, Terri
3) Taylor, Shania 4) Berry, Jayda
5) Gandy, Zuri 6)
10 Eden Christian Academy 'A' 51.86 51.12 4
1) Collage, Rachel 2) dawson, seirra
3) sporio, abby 4) Bakewell, R
5) wright, makenzie 6) Molea, Nicola
11 Chartiers Valley 'A' 50.70 51.58 5
1) Barlow, Jewel 2) Collins, Abbey
3) Doyle, Katie 4) Peterson, Dejalynn
5) Stamerra, Maria 6)
12 Baldwin 'A' 52.71 52.15 2
13 Butler 'A' 50.90 52.21 4
1) Miller, Savannah 2) Knass, Kristen
3) Stalnaker, Macy 4) Horstman, Emily
14 Aliquippa 'A' 51.34 52.73 4
1) Adamson, Aushae 2) Cobb, Jasmine
3) Jeter, Jessica 4) Locust, Nadia
5) Lowe, Rashanique 6) Perry, Alexus
15 Elizabeth Forward 'A' 51.86 52.78 4
1) Collage, Rachel 2) dawson, seirra
3) sporio, abby 4) Bakewell, R
16 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 54.13 53.07 1
1) Alfera, Juliann 2) Fobbs, Marissa
3) Leckenby, Lauren 4) Rocks, Madeline
5) Veglia, Madison 6) Veglia, Morgan
17 South Fayette High School 'A' 52.50 53.15 3
1) Egan, Nicole 2) Schuman, Rachel
3) Molinaro, Nicole 4) Oliver, Amanda
5) Antoszewski, Jessica 6)
18 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 51.91 53.38 4
1) Airhart, Olivia 2) Gedman, Kylie
3) Kelly, Julia 4) McKay, Michaela
5) Mich, Abby 6) Stachtiaris, Katie
19 Peters Township 'A' 52.62 53.52 3
1) Bedillion, Haley 2) Helbig, Erin
3) Jadhav, Manasi 4) Taylor, Caroline
20 Uniontown Area 'A' 52.60 53.76 3
1) Young, Khani 2) Belt, Macey
3) Anderson, Neeley 4) Wagner, Hannah
5) Harris, Juanita 6) Ray, Rhian
21 Kiski Area 'A' 53.64 53.94 2
22 South Park High School 'A' 53.10 54.06 2
1) Evans, Nicole 2) Jones, Jessica
3) Stibrik, Ashley 4) Weiss, Mallory
23 McDowell 'A' 52.79 54.28 2
1) Beh, Prisca 2) Bloomster, Alicia
3) Ford, Karita 4) Sicari, Francesca
5) Turowski, Marlee 6)
24 West Mifflin 'A' 52.14 54.30 3
1) Danlovich, Claudia 2) Dukes, Aerial
3) Killins, Chandler 4) Rocco, Alana
5) Williams, Angelique 6)
25 Fort Leboeuf 'A' 53.86 54.70 1
1) Pontillo, Angela 2) Fitzgibbon, Annalie
3) Papale, Abbi 4) McGraw, Elana
26 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 54.26 54.93 1
1) Elia, Katie 2) Moffat, Kim
3) McBride, Brittany 4) Overare, Deborah
5) Woll, Erica 6)
27 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 51.94 54.94 3
1) Byes, Autumn 2) Henry, Style
3) Redinger, Jordan 4) Thrower, Tajanique
5) Whaley, Molly 6)
28 Fox Chapel Area 'A' 53.00 55.38 2
1) Chajson, Madison 2) Panos, Tricia
3) Trimble, Daly 4) Van Dyke, Olivia
29 Fairview 'A' 55.19 56.07 1
1) Bitticker, Grace 2) McGee, Andrea
3) Piazza, Antonia 4) Williams, Kara
30 Grove City Area 'A' 56.50 56.58 1
1) Donaldson, Elizabeth 2) Lowe, Olivia
3) Smith, Alexa 4) Jaskowak, Catie
31 McKeesport Area 'A' 52.00 57.10 3
1) Simmons, Ayaila 2) Sayles, Odyssey
3) Cromerdie, Marnika 4) Hall, Brea
-- Southmoreland 'A' 52.30 DQ 3
1) Opst, Abigail 2) Walch, Caitlyn
3) VanArsdale, Amber 4) Claycomb, Julia
5) Porter, Hanna 6)
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Greater Latrobe 'A' 4:05.77 4:02.59 4 10
1) LaDuke, Abby 2) Kovacevic, Gina
3) LaDuke, Allison 4) Mueseler, Maddy
5) Landry, Isabella 6) Mears, Hannah
2 Washington 'A' 4:06.00 4:04.32 4 8
1) Gordon, Tajah 2) Sweeney, Da'Shea
3) Moye, Aliyah 4) Wise, Alyssa
5) March, India 6) Bennett, Nautica
3 Penn Hills 'A' 4:04.28 4:09.48 4 6
1) Berry, Jayda 2) Collington, Terri
3) Steward, Seraya 4) Foy, Chances
5) Laprade, Dynasty 6)
4 South Fayette High School 'A' 4:15.00 4:11.54 3 5
1) Rees, Brianna 2) Lerda, Sydney
3) Timmons, Taylor 4) Kenawell, Hannah
5 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 4:03.78 4:13.05 4 4
1) Brown, Aubree 2) Crosby, Janelle
3) Straka, Taylor 4) Tracy, Lauren
5) Jones, Jasmine 6) Holmberg, Gabby
7) Gaudi, Brianna 8) Gummo, Cecily
6 Seneca Valley 'A' 4:08.00 4:13.48 4 3
1) Cekella, Emily 2) Gutmann, Katie
3) Love, Victoria 4) Matz, Danielle
5) Walters, Nicole 6)
7 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 4:18.41 4:15.47 3 2
1) McKay, Michaela 2) Mich, Abby
3) Napolitano, Veronica 4) Wagner, Missy
8 South Side 'A' 4:22.90 4:16.19 2 1
1) Hilliard, Stephanie 2) Santillan, Elyse
3) Shychuck, Emma 4) Gibson, Samantha
9 Norwin 'A' 4:15.00 4:17.77 3
1) Batey, Amanda 2) Fasiczka, Rachel
3) Hutchinson, Stephanie 4) Kalano, Lexie
5) Peters, Rebecca 6)
10 Villa Maria Academy 'A' 4:04.27 4:17.96 4
1) Fessler, Abby 2) Henry, Style
3) Whaley, Molly 4) Redinger, Jordan
5) Byes, Autumn 6) Brown, Claire
11 Shaler Area 'A' 4:09.04 4:18.96 4
12 Peters Township 'A' 4:16.00 4:20.06 3
1) Czajkowski, Kristen 2) Heisinger, Angela
3) Janusey, Kaitlyn 4) Komer, Anna
5) Beaumariage, Josie 6)
13 South Park High School 'A' 4:14.00 4:21.53 3
1) Jones, Jessica 2) McLeod, Erin
3) Quinn, Amanda 4) Tranter, Mikaela
14 Baldwin 'A' 4:19.90 4:22.58 3
1) Barr, Abby 2) Barr, Alexandra
3) Hinish, Kaden 4) Loeffler, Gabby
5) Miethke, Jackey 6) Woodson, Asia
15 West Mifflin 'A' 4:25.41 4:23.97 2
1) Dukes, Aerial 2) McDougald, Daisa
3) Rocco, Alana 4) Walker, Cheyenne
5) Williams, Angelique 6)
16 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 4:24.00 4:27.44 2
1) Phillips, Molly 2) Stolar, Kaeli
3) Woll, Erica 4) Pletz, Taylor
5) Wetzell, Jessica 6) O'Brien, Meghan
17 Wilmington 'A' 4:19.80 4:27.53 3
1) Baldwin, Allison 2) Brumbaugh, Rikki
3) Drake, Hannah 4) Ferrante, Elizabeth
18 Kiski Area 'A' 4:22.83 4:29.76 2
19 McDowell 'A' 4:29.58 4:32.73 1
1) Amendola, Amy 2) Durant, Lauren
3) Fish, Erika 4) Mandus, Kelsey
5) Sokol, Sydney 6)
20 Ambridge Area 'A' 4:36.00 4:33.75 1
1) Feitt, Emily 2) Penn, Miranda
3) Golgosky, Marissa 4) Rabold, Sydney
21 Knoch 'A' 4:15.00 4:35.90 3
1) Karenbauer, Lauren 2) Moxie, Mandi
3) Bozzo, Katie 4) Wittmer, Rachael
5) Shelton, Jenna 6)
22 Fairview 'A' 4:37.73 4:36.43 1
1) McGee, Andrea 2) Piazza, Antonia
3) Plazony, Caitlin 4) Bitticker, Grace
5) Oleksak, Cassandra 6)
23 Southmoreland 'A' 4:24.00 4:39.82 2
1) Porter, Hanna 2) Weaver, Paige
3) VanArsdale, Amber 4) Farino, Vayda
24 Sewickley Academy 'A' 4:42.00 4:56.77 1
1) Henion, Paige 2) Kyne, Megan
3) Matten, Eve 4) Oliver-Smith, Hayley
5) Rodgers, Paige 6) Thorpe, Summer
-- Vincentian Academy 'A' 4:03.97 DQ 4
1) Key, Kayla 2) Joiner, Maia
3) Abdalah, Marianne 4) Bartoszewicz, Ally
5) Shernisky, Hannah 6) Schubert, Rachel
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 9:44.72 9:47.25 10
1) Benedict, Sydney 2) Brown, Aubree
3) Ansell, Morgan 4) Burns, Michelle
5) Holmberg, Gabby 6) Gaudi, Brianna
2 Peters Township 'A' 10:12.32 9:50.96 8
1) Czajkowski, Kristen 2) Ehrenberger, Laura
3) Grzyb, Chloe 4) Knavish, Kylie
5) Wehn, Sydney 6)
3 Norwin 'A' 9:56.00 9:57.04 6
1) Fasiczka, Rachel 2) Giles, Kelley
3) Kerr, Sarah 4) Peters, Rebecca
5) Rosso, Julia 6)
4 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 10:10.00 10:02.67 5
1) Phillips, Molly 2) O'Brien, Meghan
3) Stolar, Kaeli 4) Pletz, Taylor
5) Perkins, Morgan 6) Wetzell, Jessica
5 Wilmington 'A' 10:01.63 10:06.32 4
1) Baldwin, Allison 2) Brumbaugh, Lexi
3) Brumbaugh, Rikki 4) Drake, Hannah
6 Laurel Highlands 'A' 10:09.00 10:06.53 3
1) Deichert, Marissa 2) McCann, Melissa
3) Rice, Emily 4) Rohm, Emily
5) Yanick, Bristyn 6)
7 Knoch 'A' 10:00.00 10:08.68 2
1) Karenbauer, Lauren 2) Moxie, Mandi
3) Wittmer, Rachael 4) Shelton, Jenna
8 North Hills 'A' 10:15.00 10:18.84 1
1) Evans, Madeline 2) Seibert, Carlie
3) Witherel, Brianna 4) Brown, Clare
5) Derbis, Jenna 6)
9 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 10:28.00 10:20.41
1) Burton, Sarah 2) Lindsay, Madison
3) Murphy, Jessica 4) Rocks, Madeline
5) Gustas, Jamie 6) Petito, Gina
10 Butler 'A' 10:06.00 10:25.13
1) DiPippa, Alyssa 2) Enslen, Odile
3) Keefer, Holly 4) Brydon, Michaela
11 Southmoreland 'A' 10:20.00 10:30.67
1) Porter, Hanna 2) Beistel, Riley
3) Weaver, Paige 4) Farino, Vayda
12 South Park High School 'A' 10:25.00 10:36.51
1) McLeod, Erin 2) Petrosky, Alexis
3) Tranter, Mikaela 4) Weiss, Mallory
13 Baldwin 'A' 10:27.46 10:38.98
1) Barr, Abby 2) Barr, Alexandra
3) Bott, Stephanie 4) Mastroianni, Alicia
5) Tozzi, Angela 6) koenig, erica
14 West Allegheny 'A' 10:39.61 10:41.01
1) Dudeck, Lexi 2) Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
3) Lawrence, Rebecca 4) Mroczkowski, Rachel
5) O'Shea, Alexis 6) Roberts, Catherine
15 Ringgold 'A' 10:28.00 10:41.50
1) Lucas, Sarah 2) Hutton, Janika
3) Megela, Megan 4) McMichael, Kirsten
5) DiBenedetto, Ava 6) Sendek, Katie
16 Uniontown Area 'A' 10:26.11 10:43.03
1) Bellotti, Jade 2) Burgess, Katie
3) Homer, Christina 4) Gerber, Julie
5) Hager, Deanna 6) Martin, Morgan
17 McDowell 'A' 10:42.00 10:47.24
1) Amendola, Amy 2) Daubert, Kaitlin
3) Laughlin, Jamie 4) Mandus, Kelsey
5) Sokol, Sydney 6) Swantek, Kelsey
18 Penn Hills 'A' 10:29.25 10:48.19
1) Steward, Seraya 2) Gorring, Aurora
3) Foy, Chances 4) Collington, Terri
5) Spencer, Michala 6)
19 Gateway 'A' 11:09.66 11:01.20
1) Baumann, Jackie 2) Hartnett, Jenny
3) Reynolds, Maria 4) Stevens, Sydney
5) Williams, Tameka 6) Williams, Tamisha
20 Grove City Area 'A' 10:40.00 11:06.87
1) Hamilton, Maddie 2) Lowe, Olivia
3) Jaskowak, Catie 4) Sanford, Hannah
5) Schmidt, Michaela 6)
21 Shaler Area 'A' 10:40.00 11:13.02
22 California Area High School 'A' 10:59.00 11:25.71
1) Brown, Shealyn 2) Heverley, Megan
3) Koehler, Dani 4) Kronander, Alexis
5) Miller, Eilish 6) Pankratz, Katrina
23 McKeesport Area 'A' 12:30.00 13:33.03
1) Williams, Kamilla 2) Ross, Rebecca
3) Moninger, Mary 4) Jenkins, Anastasia
5) Wash, Casey 6)
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Abby Franklin Are 5-08.75 5-06.00 10
2 Burns, Shelby Laurel Highl 5-04.00 5-04.00 8
3 Baxter, Julia Butler 5-07.00 5-02.00 6
4 Henderson, Vreni North Allegh 5-00.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Cuneo, Gina Hempfield Ar 5-00.00 5-00.00 4
6 Amos, Sam Upper Saint 5-01.00 J5-00.00 2.50
6 Young, Khani Uniontown Ar 5-00.00 J5-00.00 2.50
8 Schry, Miranda Shenango 5-03.00 J5-00.00 1
9 Egan, Nicole South Fayett 5-00.00 J5-00.00
10 Natter, Rosina Thomas Jeffe 5-00.00 4-09.00
10 Cekella, Emily Seneca Valle 4-11.00 4-09.00
10 Barton, Emily North Allegh 4-10.00 4-09.00
10 Schreiber, Erin Shaler Area 5-00.00 4-09.00
10 Johnson, Jennifer Thomas Jeffe 5-00.00 4-09.00
10 Malcolm, Lauren Moon Area 4-08.00 4-09.00
10 Tilko, Jillian Butler 4-10.00 4-09.00
10 Sikora, Tessa Wilmington 4-10.00 4-09.00
10 Bilitski, Brooke California A 4-08.00 4-09.00
10 Stamerra, Maria Chartiers Va 5-02.00 4-09.00
10 Shull, Abby Franklin Are 5-00.00 4-09.00
10 Cass, Larissa Fort Leboeuf 5-01.00 4-09.00
10 Bell, Nicole Uniontown Ar 4-10.00 4-09.00
23 Bigelow, Jordan Woodland Hil 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 Allwine, Allyssa Shenango 5-00.00 4-06.00
23 Boyd, Ashlee South Side 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 Evanish, Carly South Fayett 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 Schoeppner, Lauren Upper Saint 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 Hahn, Ally Wilmington 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 March, India Washington 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 McMichael, Hannah Greater Latr 4-10.00 4-06.00
23 Stevens, Emily Gateway 5-00.00 4-06.00
23 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell 4-10.00 4-06.00
23 Moore, Hunter Hempfield Ar 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 Shiflet, Amanda Baldwin 4-06.00 4-06.00
23 Beattie, Molly Chartiers Va 4-08.00 4-06.00
23 Ruscitto, Ali Baldwin 4-04.00 4-06.00
23 Farrell, Jessica Shaler Area 5-00.00 4-06.00
23 Ciarolla, Hannah Norwin 4-06.00 4-06.00
23 Shemony, Rachel Norwin 4-06.00 4-06.00
23 Allison, Margo Peters Towns 4-11.00 4-06.00
23 Durant, Lauren McDowell 4-06.00 4-06.00
23 Moffat, Kim Mercyhurst P 4-06.00 4-06.00
-- Williams, Angelique West Mifflin 4-06.00 NH
-- Cox, Megan Yough 4-06.00 NH
-- Kohuth, Natalie Yough 4-04.00 NH
-- Mollett, Teemara Woodland Hil 4-06.00 NH
-- Linkoski, Holly Fairview 4-04.00 NH
-- Bitticker, Grace Fairview 4-06.00 NH
-- Ballash, Whitney South Park H 4-06.00 NH
-- Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A 5-00.00 NH
-- Ujevich, Casey West Alleghe 4-08.00 NH
-- Poindexter, Brianna West Mifflin 4-00.00 NH
-- Reilly, Jenna West Alleghe 4-08.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Guy, Bridget Hempfield Ar 12-00.00 11-06.00 10
2 O'Lear, Ravenne Hempfield Ar 10-06.00 11-00.00 8
3 Fellers, Hannah North Allegh 10-06.00 10-06.00 6
4 Krause, Michaela Union City A 10-00.00 J10-06.00 5
5 Buntic, Nada McDowell 11-00.00 J10-06.00 4
6 Strobel, Julia Wilmington 10-00.00 J10-06.00 3
7 Thompson, Jamie Wilmington 10-00.00 9-06.00 1
7 Phelan, Cassandra Laurel Highl 10-00.00 9-06.00 1
7 Palmer, Corie Shenango 9-09.00 9-06.00 1
10 Schafer, Kelsie Kiski Area 9-06.00 J9-06.00
10 Burns, Bryanna McDowell 10-06.00 J9-06.00
12 Schmidt, Katelyn North Hills 9-06.00 9-00.00
12 Margolis-Quealy, Taylor Gateway 9-06.00 9-00.00
12 Perry, Alison Gateway 9-06.00 9-00.00
12 Wain, Chasey Thomas Jeffe 9-03.00 9-00.00
12 McDermott, Rachel South Park H 9-06.00 9-00.00
12 Kopich, Audrey Laurel Highl 9-06.00 9-00.00
12 Wilt, Erin Greater Latr 10-00.00 9-00.00
19 Bittner, Lauren Chartiers Va 9-00.00 8-00.00
19 VanWormer, Megan Thomas Jeffe 8-06.00 8-00.00
19 Shiflet, Amanda Baldwin 8-06.00 8-00.00
19 Deitt, Leah Kiski Area 9-00.00 8-00.00
19 Mozick, Autumn South Fayett 8-06.00 8-00.00
19 Wulff, Alissa Butler 9-00.00 8-00.00
19 Loeffler, Gabby Baldwin 9-06.00 8-00.00
19 Bertocci, Mandy Peters Towns 9-06.00 8-00.00
19 Kiesel, Hannah Greater Latr 9-00.00 8-00.00
-- Johnson, Karlee West Alleghe 7-06.00 NH
-- Sible, Liz West Alleghe 6-06.00 NH
-- Davidson, Alex Upper Saint 8-09.00 NH
-- Neice, Amber Upper Saint 8-06.00 NH
-- Weiland, Claire Butler 10-00.00 NH
-- Ott, Abbey North Allegh 9-06.00 NH
-- Pietracatello, Leanna Chartiers Va 8-06.00 NH
-- Allan, Meghan South Fayett 8-00.00 NH
-- Jones, Jessica South Park H 9-00.00 NH
-- Allwine, Allyssa Shenango 9-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Holmberg, Maddie Hempfield Ar 18-10.00 19-01.00 10
2 Hinish, Kaden Baldwin 17-10.00 17-10.00 8
3 George, Lauren Hempfield Ar 17-10.00 17-04.75 6
4 Doyle, Katie Chartiers Va 17-01.75 17-03.00 5
5 Barton, Emily North Allegh 16-01.00 16-11.00 4
6 Janusey, Kaitlyn Peters Towns 17-05.00 16-10.75 3
7 Yon, Jolene North Allegh 16-03.00 16-07.75 2
8 Key, Kayla Vincentian A 16-09.00 J16-07.75 1
9 Panos, Tricia Fox Chapel A 17-01.00 16-06.50
10 Drake, Hannah Wilmington 17-04.75 16-04.50
11 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 16-11.50 16-03.75
12 Farrell, Kylie Shaler Area 17-04.25 16-01.50
13 Winfrey, Aaliyah Laurel Highl 16-03.00 15-11.75
13 Rutherford, Raja Seton-LaSall 16-04.50 15-11.75
15 Moye, Aliyah Washington 17-01.00 15-09.50
16 Bitticker, Grace Fairview 16-00.50 15-08.25
17 Dickson, Kendell Meadville Ar 15-10.00 15-07.50
18 Cheeks, Scout North Hills 15-00.50 15-06.25
19 Linkoski, Holly Fairview 16-06.00 15-06.25
20 Knass, Kristen Butler 16-08.75 15-05.25
21 Collins, Abbey Chartiers Va 15-05.00 15-05.00
22 Killins, Chandler West Mifflin 15-02.25 15-04.50
23 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell 15-05.25 15-04.00
23 Forse, Jenny West Alleghe 16-05.50 15-04.00
25 Baginski, Kate North Hills 14-05.50 15-02.50
26 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 15-09.25 15-02.00
27 Prescott, Emma Fox Chapel A 14-06.00 15-01.75
27 DiPippa, Juliana Butler 16-01.25 15-01.75
29 Shemony, Rachel Norwin 15-09.00 15-00.50
30 Kenawell, Hannah South Fayett 15-08.00 15-00.25
31 Clayton, Anastasia Kiski Area 15-00.50 14-11.50
31 Henry, Jessica Yough 14-11.00 14-11.50
33 Walch, Caitlyn Southmorelan 15-10.00 14-09.50
34 Johnson, Jennifer Thomas Jeffe 15-11.50 14-09.25
35 Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jeffe 15-08.00 14-09.00
36 Sikora, Tessa Wilmington 15-08.50 14-08.50
36 Hauer, Allison Connellsvill 14-03.00 14-08.50
38 Evanish, Carly South Fayett 15-09.00 14-08.00
39 Williams, Angelique West Mifflin 14-06.00 14-07.50
40 Lynch, Bess Upper Saint 16-04.00 14-07.00
41 Barwatt, Holly South Park H 15-05.00 14-06.50
42 Cooper, Mary Elizabeth Forwar 14-11.00 14-06.00
42 Morris, Jalesa Kiski Area 16-00.00 14-06.00
44 Anderson, Neeley Uniontown Ar 14-09.00 14-04.50
45 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 15-05.00 14-04.00
45 Bell, Nicole Uniontown Ar 14-09.00 14-04.00
47 Gettemy, Danielle Norwin 14-06.50 14-03.00
48 Reilly, Jenna West Alleghe 14-01.75
49 Papale, Abbi Fort Leboeuf 14-10.00 14-01.25
50 Woodson, Asia Baldwin 16-08.75 14-00.75
51 Ford, Karita McDowell 15-09.25 13-11.00
52 Greco, Kaitlyn Belle Vernon 14-08.00 13-10.25
53 Molea, Nicola Elizabeth Forwar 14-09.00 13-05.50
54 Carey, Ashley South Park H 16-00.00 13-03.00
54 Mollett, Teemara Woodland Hil 14-00.75 13-03.00
56 Steffenino, Carly Yough 13-11.00 13-01.00
57 Mears, Hannah Greater Latr 15-05.00 12-11.00
58 Chuhran, Katie Hopewell 14-07.50 12-08.50
59 Mike, Amanda Hopewell 14-01.00 12-07.50
60 Sunseri, Gia Vincentian A 13-09.00 12-04.50
61 Alessi, Rosa Upper Saint 14-07.50 12-02.50
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Soeder, Tori Shaler Area 38-06.75 37-09.00 10
2 George, Lauren Hempfield Ar 36-02.00 36-09.50 8
3 Drake, Hannah Wilmington 36-10.25 36-01.50 6
4 Farrell, Kylie Shaler Area 36-10.50 36-01.00 5
5 Killins, Chandler West Mifflin 35-06.00 35-04.00 4
6 Knass, Kristen Butler 36-00.25 35-03.75 3
7 Stebbins, Katelyn Seneca Valle 35-00.25 34-08.00 2
8 Jadhav, Manasi Peters Towns 36-00.75 34-05.75 1
9 Winfrey, Aaliyah Laurel Highl 34-09.50 34-04.00
10 Falcione, Hannah Peters Towns 34-10.50 33-08.75
11 Johnson, Jennifer Thomas Jeffe 32-01.00 33-06.75
12 Dickson, Kendell Meadville Ar 34-09.50 33-05.25
13 Gedman, Kylie Thomas Jeffe 33-09.25 33-00.50
14 Schry, Miranda Shenango 34-06.00 32-10.50
15 Lizewski, Emma Seneca Valle 31-06.50 32-07.50
16 Bloomster, Alicia McDowell 34-03.50 32-07.00
17 Cooper, Mary Elizabeth Forwar 33-02.00 32-04.00
18 Henderson, Vreni North Allegh 33-01.00 32-03.75
19 Barlow, Jewel Chartiers Va 32-03.00 32-03.50
20 Evanish, Carly South Fayett 32-06.00 32-02.50
21 Yon, Jolene North Allegh 34-03.00 32-00.75
22 Carey, Ashley South Park H 35-04.00 32-00.25
23 Young, Khani Uniontown Ar 32-08.00 31-10.75
24 Molnar, Carly Baldwin 32-02.25 31-10.25
25 Cuneo, Gina Hempfield Ar 33-07.00 31-08.75
26 Molea, Nicola Elizabeth Forwar 32-09.00 31-08.25
27 Wilt, Erin Greater Latr 34-10.50 31-08.00
28 Gettemy, Danielle Norwin 34-08.50 31-07.50
29 Nelson, Brionna Penn Hills 29-09.00 31-07.25
30 DiPippa, Alyssa Butler 34-06.50 31-06.25
31 Zysk, Linda West Alleghe 33-06.00 31-04.25
32 Allwine, Allyssa Shenango 33-07.50 31-01.50
32 Sikora, Tessa Wilmington 33-10.00 31-01.50
34 Baginski, Kate North Hills 32-00.00 31-00.25
35 Papale, Abbi Fort Leboeuf 31-00.00 30-08.75
36 O'Donnell, Maura Norwin 32-11.50 30-07.75
37 Bell, Nicole Uniontown Ar 30-09.00 30-07.00
38 Hyzy, Holly Yough 32-09.00 30-04.00
39 Williams, Angelique West Mifflin 30-03.50
40 Clayton, Anastasia Kiski Area 32-03.50 30-03.00
41 McCollouch, Shannon Belle Vernon 30-06.00 30-02.00
42 Phoennik, Courtney South Fayett 34-00.00 30-01.50
43 Lee, Breanna Woodland Hil 32-06.50 30-00.25
43 Mollett, Teemara Woodland Hil 30-06.00 30-00.25
43 Quinn, Amanda South Park H 33-07.00 30-00.25
46 Hauer, Allison Connellsvill 29-05.00 29-09.50
47 Cass, Larissa Fort Leboeuf 31-06.00 29-04.75
48 Linkoski, Holly Fairview 30-04.50 29-04.00
49 Lynch, Bess Upper Saint 31-02.50 29-03.25
50 Eckman, Leah Fox Chapel A 31-00.00 29-02.00
51 Steffenino, Carly Yough 30-06.00 28-07.50
52 Perry, Alison Gateway 30-02.50 28-07.00
53 Reilly, Jenna West Alleghe 32-11.00 28-06.50
54 Quinto, Saraj Upper Saint 30-11.50 28-02.00
55 Hartnett, Jenny Gateway 28-11.00 25-10.50
-- McMichael, Hannah Greater Latr 22-00.00 ND
-- Heinle, Alex Kiski Area 29-07.50 ND
-- Obiekezie, Cynthia Penn Hills 31-05.00 ND
-- Scherrer, Samantha Baldwin 31-01.50 ND
-- Lynn, Jordan Meadville Ar 33-09.25 ND
-- Baerman, Annika Laurel Highl 30-00.00 ND
-- Taylor, Madison Moon Area 32-00.00 ND
-- Hudson, Emma Chartiers Va 32-09.50 ND
-- Tormis, Shaun Che Ringgold 28-11.00 ND
-- Kaufman, Kelsey Ringgold 31-02.00 ND
-- DeOre, Katie Connellsvill 29-05.00 ND
-- Cash, Torrieonna Vincentian A 32-08.00 ND
-- Prescott, Emma Fox Chapel A 32-00.00 FOUL
-- Braga, Skylar Waynesburg C 35-00.00 FOUL
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Clancy, Kailyn California A 45-03.25 46-10.00 10
2 Marchand, Elena Hickory 41-04.00 43-02.25 8
3 DeVaughn, Deilona West Mifflin 36-09.75 40-10.75 6
4 Fustos, Sophia Hickory 41-02.50 40-03.00 5
5 Falvo, Julie Wilmington 38-10.00 37-07.50 4
6 Callihan, Kalynn Butler 36-00.00 36-03.00 3
7 Frengel, Anna Neshannock 37-00.00 36-00.75 2
8 Bracy, Myah Kiski Area 35-03.50 35-01.00 1
9 Beal, Jess Hempfield Ar 39-02.50 J35-01.00
10 Steuer, Kari Hopewell 36-05.50 34-02.50
11 Pritts, Ashley Connellsvill 34-11.00 34-02.00
12 Kroneberg, Rachel Knoch 35-05.00 34-00.00
13 Powers, Morgan Franklin Are 34-10.50 33-11.50
14 Maser, Katie Hempfield Ar 33-11.00 33-08.00
15 Edwards, Tara Baldwin 33-03.00 33-05.00
16 Bernesser, Julia Shaler Area 32-10.00 32-09.50
17 Davis, Sarah Neshannock 33-00.25 32-07.50
18 Johnson, Monica Wilmington 35-04.75 32-06.00
19 Williams, Natasha Fairview 32-03.00 31-10.00
20 Molinaro, Graysen South Fayett 34-06.00 31-09.25
21 McMichael, Hannah Greater Latr 31-07.00 31-07.00
22 Brooks, Greta Woodland Hil 33-04.00 31-05.00
23 Frazier, Patience Washington 36-03.00 31-01.00
24 Greggerson, Katie Gateway 33-01.00 30-10.00
25 Ellenberger, Heather Butler 34-01.25 30-06.00
26 Winkle, Cheyenne South Side 33-08.00 30-03.00
27 Holleran, Alexa Norwin 31-07.00 30-02.50
28 Mehalic, Katelyn South Park H 32-02.00 30-02.00
29 Wood, Nicole Connellsvill 33-05.00 30-00.50
30 Beck, Chelsea Seneca Valle 29-07.50 30-00.00
31 Baxter, Jasmine Penn Hills 32-02.50 29-11.00
31 Palumbo, Alanna Fox Chapel A 30-09.00 29-11.00
33 Johnston, Tori Baldwin 29-06.00 29-07.00
34 Smith, Taylor Upper Saint 29-06.00 29-06.50
35 Ulishney, Molly Greater Latr 31-00.00 29-03.50
36 Phelan, Taylor Laurel Highl 32-06.00 29-00.50
37 Rhodes, Mikayla Southmorelan 32-02.50 28-10.00
38 Rojas, Maria North Allegh 29-09.50 28-02.50
39 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va 28-11.00 28-02.00
40 Roth, Jada Yough 30-06.00 27-09.00
41 Pilatowski, Elyza Mercyhurst P 30-01.00 27-06.00
42 Hill, Lexi West Alleghe 30-09.00 27-04.50
43 Banze, Rachael Vincentian A 30-09.00 27-03.00
44 Mosley, Fiona Meadville Ar 30-06.00 27-01.00
45 Cassella, Paige Shenango 32-06.00 27-00.00
46 Ungerman, Sierra North Hills 30-06.50 26-09.00
47 Malloy, Precious South Park H 31-02.00 26-08.00
48 Danik, Erin Seneca Valle 27-07.00 26-05.00
48 Pawlowski, Brianna Penn Hills 26-05.00 26-05.00
50 Halo, Margaret Peters Towns 31-01.00 26-02.50
51 Duda, Gracie Thomas Jeffe 28-04.00 26-02.00
51 Denny, Kelsey Fox Chapel A 31-09.00 26-02.00
53 Clair, Kennedy Fairview 31-03.50 25-11.00
54 Henry, Noelle Hopewell 27-06.00 25-10.00
55 Henney, Katie Chartiers Va 26-04.00 25-09.00
56 Barrett, Olivia Thomas Jeffe 25-03.50 25-07.00
57 Scheidegger, Nicole McDowell 25-00.50 24-11.00
58 Corrado, Emily Peters Towns 29-10.00 24-08.00
59 DiPlacido, Jenna McDowell 26-06.50 24-05.00
60 Pedrotty, Dayonna Shaler Area 24-03.00
61 Shildt, Megan South Fayett 27-01.00 24-00.50
62 Wilson, Katey Gateway 23-11.00
63 Collins, Mallory North Hills 23-11.00 23-09.00
64 Hostetler, Delanie Laurel Highl 31-08.00 22-10.00
65 Sproull, Meredith Sewickley Ac 26-10.00 22-00.00
66 Neice, Ashley Upper Saint 25-05.50 21-02.00
Girls Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 DeVaughn, Deilona West Mifflin 135-03 129-08 10
2 Clancy, Kailyn California A 131-06 129-04 8
3 Falvo, Julie Wilmington 133-02 125-03 6
4 Blaire, Cailen Hickory 114-11 120-07 5
5 Paterra, Andrea Elizabeth Forwar 104-00 113-04 4
6 Gaul, Gianna Belle Vernon 120-05 112-04 3
7 Fustos, Sophia Hickory 111-07 2
8 Brinson, Bre Elizabeth Forwar 95-05 110-01 1
9 Greggerson, Kristen Gateway 104-09 108-05
10 Kroneberg, Rachel Knoch 118-00 104-03
11 Steuer, Kari Hopewell 107-06 104-00
12 Bernesser, Julia Shaler Area 106-02 102-00
13 Davis, Sarah Neshannock 100-00 101-10
14 Beal, Jess Hempfield Ar 111-11 101-04
15 Callihan, Kalynn Butler 101-07 99-04
16 Pawlowski, Brianna Penn Hills 100-07 97-09
17 Stas, Olivia Greater Latr 99-10 96-09
18 Baxter, Jasmine Penn Hills 100-06 95-10
19 Parker, Megan Peters Towns 101-09 94-04
20 Allen, Emily Meadville Ar 102-09 93-09
21 Mosley, Fiona Meadville Ar 98-00 92-07
22 Frengel, Anna Neshannock 82-07 92-06
23 Wood, Nicole Connellsvill 101-05 92-03
24 Halo, Margaret Peters Towns 107-04 91-10
25 Ellenberger, Heather Butler 105-07 91-05
26 Bracy, Myah Kiski Area 93-09 91-04
27 Duda, Gracie Thomas Jeffe 89-00 90-05
28 Ulishney, Molly Greater Latr 94-07 89-06
29 Brooks, Greta Woodland Hil 100-06 89-05
30 Rhodes, Mikayla Southmorelan 98-05 89-03
31 Spisak, Emily Yough 84-10 88-01
32 Henney, Katie Chartiers Va 95-02 87-09
33 Lowry, Haley Connellsvill 98-03 86-07
34 Crispin, Toria Norwin 83-06 84-09
35 Edwards, Tara Baldwin 89-03 84-07
36 Loughran, Maura Hempfield Ar 79-01 84-03
36 Hill, Lexi West Alleghe 91-02 84-03
38 Johnson, Monica Wilmington 90-00 82-09
39 Mehalic, Katelyn South Park H 90-10 82-03
40 Defilippo, Alexis North Allegh 89-07 80-02
41 Rojas, Maria North Allegh 93-00 79-02
42 Bobeck, Allie Laurel Highl 83-02 78-08
43 Cassella, Paige Shenango 88-06 78-05
44 Smith, Taylor Upper Saint 86-07 78-03
44 Watts, Cassidy West Alleghe 78-03
46 Damiani, Alexis South Park H 78-04 77-06
47 Holleran, Alexa Norwin 98-07 75-11
48 Mitchell, Courtney Southmorelan 85-05 73-02
49 Bruni, Maria Baldwin 71-02
50 Roth, Jada Yough 88-02 70-11
51 Banze, Rachael Vincentian A 93-05 68-08
52 Winkle, Cheyenne South Side 88-06 68-05
53 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va 86-11 67-06
54 Ungerman, Sierra North Hills 71-11.50 66-01
55 Bauccio, Julia Gateway 89-05 65-03
56 Clair, Kennedy Fairview 92-01 63-07
57 Shildt, Megan South Fayett 75-00 62-09
58 Scheidter, Shayla Thomas Jeffe 76-11 62-00
59 Beck, Chelsea Seneca Valle 58-05
60 Andrychowski, Lauren Mercyhurst P 67-03 58-04
61 Comstock, Jade Fairview 87-06 57-11
62 Bartlett, Rachel Vincentian A 75-08.50 57-04
62 Danik, Erin Seneca Valle 57-04
64 Collins, Mallory North Hills 55-01.50 54-02
65 Sproull, Meredith Sewickley Ac 65-02 53-09
66 Neice, Ashley Upper Saint 66-11 51-11
67 DiPlacido, Jenna McDowell 48-09 50-10
68 Scheidegger, Nicole McDowell 44-11 50-00
69 Kurchena, Sam South Fayett 55-00 47-06
70 Henry, Anna Woodland Hil 63-05 46-07
Girls Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Stanley, Sarah South Park H 137-07 138-08 10
2 Wiltrout, Madison Connellsvill 146-11 138-02 8
3 Winkle, Cheyenne South Side 136-09 137-03 6
4 Paterra, Andrea Elizabeth Forwar 114-08 131-10 5
5 Rose, Abbey Fort Leboeuf 129-06 128-01 4
6 Defloria, Morgan Hempfield Ar 137-08 122-09 3
7 Snatchko, Nicole West Alleghe 117-03 114-04 2
8 Frazier, Patience Washington 116-10 112-08 1
9 Leto, Ashley North Allegh 127-03 111-05
10 Hagan, Laura Fox Chapel A 107-11 104-00
11 Tyke, Angela Norwin 106-10 103-06
12 Yantko, Sophie Belle Vernon 109-02 102-11
13 Scruppi, Sarah West Alleghe 114-00 96-09
14 Trzeciak, Abbie Seneca Valle 102-02 96-08
15 Mosi, Krista South Park H 108-02 96-03
16 Pilewski, Nicole Shaler Area 106-00 96-02
17 Newman, Kaitlyn Meadville Ar 111-09 95-11
18 Claycomb, Julia Southmorelan 112-06 95-09
19 Baxter, Jasmine Penn Hills 94-09 94-07
20 Bassinger, Hannah Laurel Highl 01-03.50 94-04
21 Harris, Carly Shaler Area 120-04 92-11
22 Smith, Kayla Thomas Jeffe 101-02 92-00
23 Antoszewski, Jessica South Fayett 101-00 91-01
24 Cotozella, Anastasia Vincentian A 88-11.50 88-04
25 Skidmore, Lauren Butler 92-10 87-03
26 Mayo, Victoria Hempfield Ar 82-10 86-10
27 Hoffman, Nicole Washington 105-00 86-08
28 Maglin, Haley Baldwin 108-06 86-05
29 Dinnen, Laurel Chartiers Va 101-09 85-03
30 Clark, Catherine Wilmington 90-10 85-02
31 Adams, Natalie Ringgold 96-04 84-02
32 Halo, Margaret Peters Towns 104-06 82-06
33 Hua, Maggie Upper Saint 79-05 81-07
34 McCoy, Marcadi Meadville Ar 108-00 81-00
35 Ulishney, Molly Greater Latr 103-05 80-10
36 Parker, Megan Peters Towns 96-11 80-05
37 Dzuricky, Anna Mercyhurst P 79-00 80-02
38 Powers, Morgan Franklin Are 104-00 79-00
38 Jenkins, Megan Chartiers Va 85-03 79-00
40 Sommers, Tosha Yough 85-04 78-10
40 Danik, Erin Seneca Valle 78-10
42 Polczynski, Carly Norwin 96-01 76-10
43 Craig, Mayer Woodland Hil 86-01 76-04
44 Johnston, Tori Baldwin 108-09 76-00
45 Conn, Taylor Southmorelan 98-06 73-09
46 Finke, Maura South Fayett 93-05 73-06
47 Rakers, Liz Butler 88-01 71-07
48 Cropper, Emily Hopewell 97-09 71-06
49 Bauccio, Julia Gateway 85-06 71-00
50 Williams, Claire Upper Saint 72-03 66-00
51 Wood, Nicole Connellsvill 98-09 60-10
52 Prescott, Bekah Uniontown Ar 74-02 60-07
53 Franks, Maggie Uniontown Ar 59-00 51-11
54 DiPlacido, Jenna McDowell 67-09 43-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Apke, Troy Mount Lebano 10.90 11.07q 9
2 Wheeler, Jimmy West Mifflin 11.15 11.08q 2
3 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 11.08 11.17q 2
4 Rolfsen, Jacob Mount Lebano 11.34 11.19q 6
5 Williams, Tayhjal McDowell 10.95 11.31q 7
6 Minjock, Mark Peters Towns 11.00 11.32q 6
7 Means, Jae'Len Gateway 10.93 11.33q 8
8 Gaunt, Aaron South Fayett 11.27 11.33q 9
9 Shivetts, Josh Greater Latr 11.25 11.35q 8
10 Pore, Jordon Yough 11.20 11.37q 6
11 Dignazio, Alex North Allegh 11.04 11.39q 3
12 Talton, Trejon Kiski Area 11.10 11.42q 1
13 Gray, Cameron Gateway 10.89 11.44q 10
14 Fox, Scott Hempfield Ar 11.69 11.48q 3
15 Anderson, Gavin California A 11.30 11.49q 7
16 Fick, Chris Highlands 11.57 11.62q 7
17 Powell, Jake Belle Vernon 11.30 11.63q 9
18 Mack, Aaron South Fayett 11.45 11.63q 2
19 Dietrich, Dalton Thomas Jeffe 11.67 11.63q 4
20 Addo, Bernard Baldwin 11.44 11.64q 1
21 McLaughlin, Mike South Park H 11.18 11.66q 3
22 Sims, Brian Aliquippa 11.40 11.70q 3
23 Burkus, Jason Connellsvill 11.76 11.71q 1
24 Spearman, Tyree McDowell 11.40 11.74q 5
25 Vissman, Thomas Upper Saint 11.47 11.74 4
26 Hirosky, Bob Maplewood 11.86 11.75 5
27 Smecker, Kyle Fox Chapel A 11.60 11.80 9
28 Mains, Coron Laurel Highl 11.20 11.81 4
29 Miller, Brad Baldwin 11.62 11.83 5
30 Waldron, Clayton Yough 11.30 11.84 8
31 Minto-Martin, Dakota Norwin 11.80 11.84 2
31 Yannotty, Jc Butler 11.40 11.84 1
33 jackson, jeremy Highlands 11.53 11.85 6
34 Martone, Joe Fairview 11.29 11.86 10
35 Jenkins, Tyler Penn Hills 11.00 11.87 4
36 Brown, Journey Meadville Ar 11.59 11.88 8
37 Pine, Kyle Norwin 11.91 11.94 10
38 Kernic, Luke Butler 11.40 11.94 2
39 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold 11.97 11.95 9
40 Ennab, Zayed Uniontown Ar 11.60 11.99 6
41 Lewis, Doug Uniontown Ar 11.50 12.00 5
42 Brooks, Antwan Aliquippa 11.60 12.01 10
43 Jones, Tyler Mercyhurst P 11.40 12.01 4
44 daley, ricky Thomas Jeffe 12.12 12.03 4
45 Madron, Matt Hopewell 11.20 12.08 5
46 Jones, Curtiss Mercyhurst P 11.80 12.09 3
47 Drummond, Raphael Westinghouse 11.80 12.10 4
48 Wells, Malik Washington 11.60 12.13 9
49 Kpan, Tj Peters Towns 11.60 12.14 10
50 O'Connor, Gus Sewickley Ac 11.90 12.15 9
51 Trentin, Joel Hempfield Ar 12.38 12.16 1
52 Yantkosky, Cross Belle Vernon 12.40 12.16 2
53 Morris, Moses Wilmington 12.14 12.17 2
54 Terabasso, Ryan West Alleghe 12.12 12.17 3
55 Pollaci, Alex Seneca Valle 11.99 12.19 8
56 Athey, Mitch Aquinas Acad 11.89 12.22 7
57 Stark, Tanner Woodland Hil 12.95 12.24 7
58 Webb, Kyle Washington 11.60 12.33 7
59 Minter, Micah Kiski Area 12.47 12.42 4
60 Marzka, Jacob Fort Leboeuf 12.10 12.49 5
61 Goodall, H.J. South Park H 11.90 12.51 10
62 Spearman, Izaiah Westinghouse 11.60 12.55 8
63 Cromerdie, Mark McKeesport A 11.30 12.62 10
64 Combs, Austin Fort Leboeuf 11.90 12.64 8
65 Swiatek, Connor Woodland Hil 13.10 12.67 8
66 Sotter, Jake Wilmington 12.40 12.68 3
67 Biddle, Steven Grove City A 12.34 12.68 1
68 Vasser, Octavius Ringgold 11.99 12.70 7
69 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint 11.47 12.73 3
70 Johnson, Emmanuel Penn Hills 13.10 12.87 9
71 Russell, Chris Connellsvill 12.50 12.87 5
72 Payne, Fred Vincentian A 12.51 13.30 6
-- Garbark, Kevin West Mifflin 11.13 DNF 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Apke, Troy Mount Lebano 11.07 11.06q 3
2 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 11.17 11.18q 1
3 Wheeler, Jimmy West Mifflin 11.08 11.24q 2
4 Rolfsen, Jacob Mount Lebano 11.19 11.31q 1
5 Shivetts, Josh Greater Latr 11.35 11.32q 1
5 Gray, Cameron Gateway 11.44 11.32q 3
7 Means, Jae'Len Gateway 11.33 11.34q 3
8 Minjock, Mark Peters Towns 11.32 11.37q 3
9 Williams, Tayhjal McDowell 11.31 11.53 2
10 Anderson, Gavin California A 11.49 11.56 1
11 Gaunt, Aaron South Fayett 11.33 11.57 2
11 Talton, Trejon Kiski Area 11.42 11.57 3
13 Dignazio, Alex North Allegh 11.39 11.62 2
14 McLaughlin, Mike South Park H 11.66 11.69 1
15 Powell, Jake Belle Vernon 11.63 11.76 2
16 Mack, Aaron South Fayett 11.63 11.79 3
17 Sims, Brian Aliquippa 11.70 11.88 1
18 Fox, Scott Hempfield Ar 11.48 11.90 2
19 Dietrich, Dalton Thomas Jeffe 11.63 11.94 3
20 Burkus, Jason Connellsvill 11.71 11.96 2
20 Addo, Bernard Baldwin 11.64 11.96 2
22 Pore, Jordon Yough 11.37 12.02 1
23 Fick, Chris Highlands 11.62 12.03 1
24 Spearman, Tyree McDowell 11.74 14.08 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Apke, Troy Mount Lebano 11.06 10.96 10
2 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 11.18 11.11 8
3 Rolfsen, Jacob Mount Lebano 11.31 11.25 6
4 Wheeler, Jimmy West Mifflin 11.24 11.28 5
5 Williams, Tayhjal McDowell 11.53 11.36 4
6 Minjock, Mark Peters Towns 11.37 11.37 3
7 Shivetts, Josh Greater Latr 11.32 11.50 2
8 Gray, Cameron Gateway 11.32 11.67 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kinnamon, Ben Kiski Area 22.79 22.72q 1
2 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil 22.02 22.98q 9
3 Wheeler, Jimmy West Mifflin 22.25 23.06q 8
4 Jacobs, Dontay Laurel Highl 22.80 23.09q 1
5 Gray, Cameron Gateway 22.69 23.12q 3
6 Burdine, Robert Butler 22.65 23.19q 5
7 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 23.00 23.26q 2
8 Shivetts, Josh Greater Latr 23.06 23.45q 4
9 Gaunt, Aaron South Fayett 22.66 23.51 4
10 Talton, Trejon Kiski Area 23.26 23.61 7
11 Banks, Bradley Seneca Valle 22.60 23.69 7
12 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint 23.12 23.76 5
13 Boyd, Bryce Cathedral Pr 23.01 23.81 3
14 McLaughlin, Mike South Park H 22.70 23.87 2
15 Means, Jae'Len Gateway 22.65 23.91 6
16 Minjock, Mark Peters Towns 23.28 23.95 8
17 brooks, jasano Elizabeth Forwar 23.90 24.05 5
17 Mack, Aaron South Fayett 23.85 24.05 9
19 jackson, jeremy Highlands 23.40 24.11 7
20 Alessandro, Nicco Norwin 23.58 24.15 1
21 Hough, Corey Norwin 23.86 24.21 8
22 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 23.60 24.24 2
23 Adams, Markell Chartiers Va 23.80 24.34 7
24 Price, Shawn Aliquippa 23.19 24.40 6
25 Sabic, Eldin McDowell 23.29 24.41 9
26 Mains, Coron Laurel Highl 23.40 24.53 8
27 Smecker, Kyle Fox Chapel A 23.50 24.56 2
28 Carney, Zach Shaler Area 23.40 24.64 6
29 Nientimp, Ed McDowell 24.20 24.67 3
30 Williams, Brennan Ringgold 23.43 24.68 5
31 Vissman, Thomas Upper Saint 23.87 24.72 7
32 Jones, Tyler Mercyhurst P 24.54 24.79 9
33 Cross, Michael Fairview 23.72 24.80 6
34 Addo, Bernard Baldwin 23.61 24.81 4
35 Griffin, Isaiah Aliquippa 23.34 24.84 9
35 Martin, Joe Yough 24.34 24.84 5
37 Kirsch, Nick Peters Towns 24.50 24.91 8
38 DeAugustino, Joe Seneca Valle 24.00 24.93 3
38 Kiehn, Zach Fox Chapel A 23.90 24.93 6
40 Ennab, Zayed Uniontown Ar 24.20 24.94 2
41 Hill, Brennon Penn Hills 24.32 24.95 4
42 Hirosky, Bob Maplewood 25.21 24.98 1
43 Webb, Kyle Washington 23.60 25.06 3
44 Jenkins, Tyler Penn Hills 24.46 25.08 6
45 Meyers, Zachary Hempfield Ar 23.50 25.15 3
46 O'Connor, Gus Sewickley Ac 24.50 25.18 7
47 Pore, Jordon Yough 23.70 25.20 5
48 Vandusen, Brian Ringgold 23.45 25.24 4
49 Walsh, Kevin Thomas Jeffe 24.59 25.27 8
50 White, Whitney West Alleghe 23.58 25.31 1
51 Myers, Josh Fairview 24.12 25.41 1
52 Morris, Moses Wilmington 25.43 25.43 4
53 Lewis, Doug Uniontown Ar 24.20 25.45 1
54 Terabasso, Ryan West Alleghe 24.65 25.47 6
55 Cannon, Terence Butler 24.01 25.48 2
56 Stark, Tanner Woodland Hil 24.52 25.63 9
57 Wright, Allen McKeesport A 23.80 25.72 8
58 Biddle, Steven Grove City A 24.90 25.77 5
58 Alford, Keyshawn Westinghouse 25.30 25.77 2
60 Eichler, Brandon Thomas Jeffe 24.62 25.80 7
61 Goodall, H.J. South Park H 23.80 25.91 9
62 Spearman, Izaiah Westinghouse 24.00 26.12 4
63 Wynder, Bud Wilmington 25.34 26.26 3
64 Adams, Hunter Connellsvill 25.00 26.36 4
65 Marzka, Jacob Fort Leboeuf 25.20 26.43 1
66 Blaylock, Bradford Sewickley Ac 25.90 26.49 7
67 Chatley, Johnnie Maplewood 26.14 27.04 8
68 Simajic, Ferlja Baldwin 25.02 27.10 3
69 Fletcher, Deion Highlands 25.50 27.92 6
69 Payne, Fred Vincentian A 25.46 27.92 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil 22.98 22.39 10
2 Wheeler, Jimmy West Mifflin 23.06 22.40 8
3 Elliott, Isacc Ambridge Are 23.26 22.45 6
4 Kinnamon, Ben Kiski Area 22.72 22.48 5
5 Burdine, Robert Butler 23.19 22.70 4
6 Gray, Cameron Gateway 23.12 22.78 3
7 Jacobs, Dontay Laurel Highl 23.09 23.03 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Young, Khallid Penn Hills 49.87 50.19 7 10
2 Banks, Bradley Seneca Valle 49.73 50.23 7 8
3 Jacobs, Dontay Laurel Highl 50.90 50.45 7 6
4 Kinnamon, Ben Kiski Area 50.70 50.77 7 5
5 Meyers, Zachary Hempfield Ar 51.43 50.78 6 4
6 Isbell, DeQuay Washington 50.00 50.82 7 3
7 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil 51.11 51.34 6 2
8 Graca, Elias Fox Chapel A 50.00 51.36 7 1
9 Hill, Cameron Penn Hills 50.90 51.57 7
10 Hardwick, Alex Upper Saint 51.39 51.84 6
11 Brady, Sean-Patrick Mercyhurst P 52.20 51.89 5
12 Bierhals, Don Knoch 51.50 52.66 6
12 Nurkic, Belmedin Baldwin 52.31 52.66 5
14 Graf, Greg South Park H 51.50 52.71 6
15 Frisina, Dominic Cathedral Pr 51.58 52.74 6
16 Kelly, George Baldwin 54.29 52.76 3
17 Mccaskill, Marcel Belle Vernon 51.10 52.83 5
18 Zabrosky, Brent Hempfield Ar 53.51 53.09 4
19 Huss, Charles Norwin 51.10 53.20 7
20 Russell, Zack South Fayett 52.76 53.29 4
21 Turcovsky, Kyle Norwin 52.00 53.39 6
22 Leckenby, Keith Upper Saint 52.43 53.41 5
23 Carei, Braden Uniontown Ar 54.00 53.57 3
24 Hill, Anthony Ambridge Are 53.80 53.59 3
25 Thomas, Jake Vincentian A 53.74 53.78 3
26 Bailey, Jeff Butler 53.10 53.79 4
27 Walsh, Pat Thomas Jeffe 54.52 53.80 2
28 Tonzo, Dan North Allegh 52.40 53.83 5
29 Kusniar, Brett Laurel Highl 53.60 54.22 4
30 Schwarzel, Nick South Park H 52.00 54.51 6
31 Frost, Connor Butler 53.10 54.52 4
32 Freese, R.J. West Alleghe 53.68 54.58 4
33 Mueller, Zach South Side 52.84 54.61 4
34 Biddle, Steven Grove City A 54.38 54.62 3
35 Orlando, John Cathedral Pr 52.69 54.67 5
35 Morris, Moses Wilmington 54.90 54.67 2
37 Cross, Michael Fairview 54.78 54.68 2
38 La Barge, Connor North Allegh 52.60 54.72 5
39 Pugliano, Luca Peters Towns 53.80 54.76 3
40 Brock, Matt Thomas Jeffe 55.76 55.26 2
41 Turnsek, Daniel Yough 53.00 55.30 4
42 Robinson, Isaiah Washington 54.00 55.32 3
43 Matteo, Corey McDowell 55.99 55.36 2
44 Collins, Jake Chartiers Va 54.67 55.46 2
45 Andrews, Ken Shaler Area 53.30 55.61 4
46 Norton, Nathan Connellsvill 53.40 55.63 4
47 Daigle, Caleb McDowell 55.19 55.74 2
48 Berger, Sean Fairview 55.12 55.77 2
49 Rile, Zach Peters Towns 54.50 56.07 3
50 Marzka, Jacob Fort Leboeuf 55.70 56.15 2
51 Trunzo, Noah Ringgold 54.00 56.39 3
52 DeAugustino, Joe Seneca Valle 53.90 56.60 3
53 Reisker-Hopkins, Brian Hopewell 56.15 56.64 2
54 Cox, Dan Yough 56.24 56.66 2
55 miglory, anthony Elizabeth Forwar 55.50 56.81 2
56 Carlins, Tyree Westinghouse 58.00 56.91 1
57 Wynder, Bud Wilmington 56.94 57.24 1
58 Phillippi, Brandon Hopewell 56.60 57.75 1
59 Neubert, Matt Meadville Ar 57.39 57.91 1
60 Quinn, Chris Vincentian A 57.85 58.38 1
61 Hill, Daniel Gateway 52.04 58.44 5
62 Campbell, Josh Connellsvill 58.60 58.47 1
63 Cobbs, Amir Woodland Hil 58.25 58.51 1
64 Gardner, Alex Kiski Area 53.50 59.79 4
65 Phillips, Logan Uniontown Ar 56.80 59.86 1
66 Blaylock, Bradford Sewickley Ac 57.50 1:00.68 1
67 Dunlap, Tyler Mercyhurst P 53.29 1:03.61 4
68 White, Whitney West Alleghe 54.13 1:03.69 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Wilhoite, Dylin Penn Hills 1:58.25 1:55.73 10
2 Smith, James Upper Saint 1:55.41 1:56.44 8
3 Foster, Brett Seneca Valle 1:57.07 1:57.25 6
4 Miller, Patrick Kiski Area 1:57.90 1:57.58 5
5 Smail, Marcus Greater Latr 1:57.13 1:57.77 4
6 Graca, Elias Fox Chapel A 1:58.07 1:57.96 3
7 Quealy, Trey Norwin 1:57.00 1:58.71 2
8 Kolor, Mike Seneca Valle 1:58.00 1:59.30 1
9 Koryak, Andrew Vincentian A 1:58.24 1:59.95
10 Parsons, Jake Maplewood 2:00.20 2:00.19
11 Brennan, Ryan West Mifflin 2:00.46 2:01.35
12 Morelli, Frank South Fayett 2:02.00 2:02.25
13 Bredniak, Del Washington 2:08.00 2:02.62
14 Edenfield, Nate Uniontown Ar 2:01.00 2:02.95
15 Kibbe, Ethan Northern Pot 2:00.60 2:03.05
16 Laughery, Tyler Norwin 2:00.00 2:03.48
17 Boyles, Sean Peters Towns 2:03.94 2:03.61
18 Critchlow, Brandon Butler 2:04.00 2:03.78
19 Scholl, Skyler Ringgold 2:01.00 2:04.08
20 Morgan, Matt Northern Pot 2:00.60 2:04.11
21 Seel, Scott North Allegh 2:03.00 2:04.16
22 Demaio, Anthony Upper Saint 2:06.60 2:04.51
23 Brewer, Luke Knoch 2:00.00 2:04.66
24 Freese, R.J. West Alleghe 2:00.76 2:05.13
25 Graf, Greg South Park H 2:02.00 2:05.50
26 Wiesner, Oliver Cathedral Pr 2:05.00 2:05.66
27 Rader, Josh Butler 2:03.69 2:05.70
28 Osmond, Ben North Hills 2:02.00 2:05.74
29 Bove, Michael Fox Chapel A 2:03.32 2:05.85
30 Sandala, Devan South Fayett 2:06.00 2:05.96
31 Mcclure, Nicholas North Allegh 2:04.60 2:06.07
32 Cancilla, Luke Mercyhurst P 2:09.00 2:06.28
33 Kasunic, Paul Knoch 2:00.00 2:06.43
33 McConnell, Dillon Grove City A 2:08.99 2:06.43
35 Cahn, Jacob Uniontown Ar 2:04.00 2:06.45
36 Kelly, Dillon McDowell 2:05.87 2:07.83
37 Colson, Micah Chartiers Va 2:09.30 2:08.14
38 Flowers, Aaron Hempfield Ar 2:03.20 2:09.02
39 Danielson, Bobby Central Tech 2:11.81 2:09.03
40 Dey, Jack Cathedral Pr 2:10.00 2:09.21
41 Evans, Connor Moon Area 2:02.11 2:09.41
42 Pugliano, Luca Peters Towns 2:08.00 2:09.83
43 Beeman, Denzel Penn Hills 2:12.83 2:09.89
44 Kuzminski, Joel Hopewell 2:11.00 2:10.95
45 Cox, Zack Chartiers Va 2:07.20 2:11.47
46 Ames, Jacob Strong Vince 2:09.61 2:11.63
47 Suszek, Josh Hempfield Ar 2:02.00 2:12.23
48 Short, Cameron West Mifflin 2:21.07 2:12.83
49 Babilya, Michael Yough 2:17.13 2:13.66
50 Davis, Ryan Wilmington 2:10.40 2:13.81
51 Artinger, Jon West Alleghe 2:05.99 2:14.35
52 Bourgeois, Matt Thomas Jeffe 2:08.53 2:14.80
53 Conboy, Casey Baldwin 2:10.05 2:14.92
54 Muscerella, Nick Fairview 2:12.34 2:15.26
55 Altavilla, Nicholas Baldwin 2:07.14 2:16.32
56 Surmick, A Elizabeth Forwar 2:05.00 2:17.20
57 Conti, Evan Shaler Area 2:26.00 2:18.88
58 Altschaffl, Ned South Park H 2:11.00 2:20.69
59 Smith, Nathan Laurel Highl 2:15.10 2:23.96
60 Francis, Jordan McKeesport A 2:15.00 2:26.30
61 Williams, Kelvin McKeesport A 2:14.00 2:29.60
62 Hague, Colten Maplewood 2:44.00 2:36.31
63 Swiatek, Connor Woodland Hil 2:30.00 2:38.10
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Quiggle, Tanner Seneca Valle 4:32.00 4:28.96 10
2 Parsons, Jeremy Maplewood 4:35.00 4:32.61 8
3 Kennedy, Eric Kiski Area 4:32.00 4:32.72 6
4 Mackey, Griffin Sewickley Ac 4:36.00 4:34.29 5
5 Brough, Clay Norwin 4:33.00 4:37.23 4
6 Chang, Chris North Allegh 4:41.59 4:37.81 3
7 Bickerton, Ben Southmorelan 4:41.15 4:37.96 2
8 Brady, Patrick South Fayett 4:40.00 4:38.51 1
9 Short, Christopher Butler 4:45.00 4:38.66
10 Smith, Noah Ringgold 4:39.57 4:39.93
11 Bliss, Aaron Fox Chapel A 4:43.74 4:41.25
12 Danvers, John Franklin Are 4:35.00 4:41.35
13 Dulabon, Zachary McDowell 4:45.67 4:41.83
14 Curtin, Noah Mercyhurst P 4:43.64 4:42.44
15 Jeffries, Devin Moon Area 4:40.92 4:42.51
16 Carlsson, Preston Knoch 4:35.00 4:42.79
17 Krieger, Alex Chartiers Va 4:50.00 4:44.43
18 Taylor, Kevin Baldwin 4:45.08 4:44.61
19 Papas, August Hempfield Ar 4:43.73 4:44.70
20 Benka, Aaron Grove City A 4:48.69 4:45.88
21 Conboy, Casey Baldwin 4:49.67 4:46.61
22 Bielanin, John Paul McDowell 4:52.85 4:46.69
23 Osmond, Ben North Hills 4:40.00 4:48.31
24 Augustine, Kevin Greater Latr 4:42.39 4:48.32
25 Schenberg, Morgan Saegertown 4:55.00 4:50.14
26 Fahenstock, J.D. Kiski Area 4:50.82 4:50.42
27 Mraz, Dj Belle Vernon 4:42.00 4:50.55
28 Hansen, Pieter Sewickley Ac 4:52.00 4:50.76
29 McUmber, Louis Meadville Ar 4:49.93 4:51.13
30 Dunleavy, Joe Peters Towns 4:50.35 4:51.18
31 Johnson, Josiah Shaler Area 4:54.00 4:51.43
32 Haight, Kevin Cathedral Pr 4:50.00 4:52.24
33 Figueroa, Jose Gateway 4:50.73 4:52.40
34 Banton, Chase Upper Saint 4:48.63 4:52.43
35 Sneath, Bennett Upper Saint 4:49.00 4:52.46
36 Cox, Zack Chartiers Va 4:38.90 4:53.25
37 Klatt, Paul Uniontown Ar 5:02.00 4:57.41
38 Tocci, Nick Hopewell 4:53.00 4:58.43
39 Jourdain, William Ringgold 4:48.00 4:58.69
40 Schrott, Zack West Mifflin 4:50.74 4:59.01
41 Koziara, Andrew Hempfield Ar 5:00.29 4:59.22
42 Cicone, Clark Hopewell 4:56.92 4:59.26
43 Conway, Travis Yough 4:58.64 4:59.47
44 Reiterman, Sean Seneca Valle 5:00.00 5:00.08
45 Peterman, Devan California A 4:54.00 5:00.56
46 Francis, Josh Thomas Jeffe 4:58.55 5:00.98
47 Anderson, Zack Belle Vernon 4:55.00 5:01.10
48 Bourgeois, Matt Thomas Jeffe 4:48.27 5:01.48
49 Henderson, Steele Cambridge Sp 4:55.94 5:02.01
50 Hershberger, Mark Ambridge Are 5:00.00 5:02.09
51 Bishop, Cole Penn Hills 5:10.68 5:02.29
52 Folgate, Grant Norwin 4:39.00 5:03.20
53 Conti, Evan Shaler Area 5:10.00 5:03.64
54 Hughes, Jacob Grove City A 5:05.00 5:05.63
55 Carr, Jordan South Park H 5:03.16 5:06.52
56 Knoerdel, James South Side 4:54.00 5:06.57
57 Stahl, Chris Connellsvill 5:06.00 5:06.89
58 Pfaff, Jordan South Park H 5:08.58 5:07.06
59 Zegarelli, Roman Cathedral Pr 5:10.13 5:07.43
60 Wolk, Nick Peters Towns 4:58.00 5:07.47
61 Seliga, William Uniontown Ar 5:02.00 5:08.11
62 Maruca, Gregg Laurel Highl 4:59.20 5:10.42
63 Buckley, Kolt Laurel Highl 5:12.00 5:10.84
64 Lattanzo, Louie Connellsvill 5:05.00 5:15.84
65 Bredniak, Del Washington 4:50.00 5:19.64
66 Diouf, Amady Penn Hills 5:17.31 5:20.50
67 Shipley, Zac Yough 5:22.00 5:23.85
68 Lucot, Nick Vincentian A 5:18.58 5:27.17
69 Shugerman, Max Woodland Hil 5:34.81 5:30.26
70 Gallagher, Jeremy Maplewood 5:41.75 5:33.44
71 Battaglia, Dom Vincentian A 5:17.29 5:38.21
72 Francis, Jordan McKeesport A 5:20.00 6:10.11
Boys 1 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Smith, James Upper Saint 4:27.57 4:18.61 10
2 Foster, Brett Seneca Valle 4:22.21 4:19.58 8
3 Kolor, Mike Seneca Valle 4:24.96 4:21.95 6
4 Martin, Colin Fox Chapel A 4:23.24 4:22.00 5
5 Kennedy, Brent Kiski Area 4:23.17 4:23.60 4
6 Curtin, Sebastian Mercyhurst P 4:25.00 4:25.87 3
7 Van Kooten, Jeff Pittsburgh C 4:28.64 4:27.37 2
8 Louco, Cordon North Allegh 4:26.99 4:30.34 1
9 Edenfield, Nate Uniontown Ar 4:29.00 4:30.67
10 Trimble, Colten South Side 4:30.70 4:30.71
11 Heinauer, Jacob North Hills 4:27.35 4:31.12
12 Lerda, Ryan South Fayett 4:29.13 4:31.39
13 Short, Kolbe North Allegh 4:31.90 4:31.50
14 White, Zack West Alleghe 4:30.89 4:33.26
15 Danielson, Bobby Central Tech 4:33.00 4:35.94
16 Flowers, Aaron Hempfield Ar 4:38.00 4:45.49
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Martin, Colin Fox Chapel A 9:25.34 9:16.34 10
2 Mcgoey, Matt North Allegh 9:26.14 9:16.76 8
3 Wakeley, Caleb Shaler Area 9:37.01 9:27.88 6
4 Wharrey, Hunter North Allegh 9:46.60 9:36.91 5
5 Delaney, Landin Winchester T 9:46.71 9:37.21 4
6 Loevner, Will Winchester T 9:36.08 9:37.32 3
7 Hilverding, Sean Waynesburg C 9:35.08 9:40.01 2
8 Wolk, Nick Peters Towns 9:59.00 9:49.30 1
9 Mackey, Griffin Sewickley Ac 10:05.00 9:50.12
10 Burchlaw, Mike North Hills 10:07.24 9:51.20
11 Halasowski, Jacob Fox Chapel A 10:08.51 9:52.20
12 Benka, Aaron Grove City A 10:15.72 9:52.58
13 Wilcko, Dan Fairview 9:53.27 9:53.16
14 Parsons, Jeremy Maplewood 9:55.00 9:53.17
15 Guthrie, Brady Uniontown Ar 10:04.98 9:54.55
16 Bickerton, Ben Southmorelan 9:57.80 9:55.00
17 Terrell, Duwon Penn Hills 9:52.60 9:55.17
18 Doyle, Dennis Baldwin 9:55.59 9:55.80
19 Wentz, Hans Maplewood 9:59.00 9:58.25
20 Dulabon, Zachary McDowell 10:12.53 10:00.43
21 Smith, Noah Ringgold 9:50.00 10:00.81
22 McLaughlin, Mike Baldwin 10:01.43 10:01.69
23 Hay, Shaun Peters Towns 9:52.00 10:02.31
24 Nero, Gregory Hopewell 10:46.80 10:09.35
25 Zombek, Evan South Fayett 10:25.00 10:09.61
26 Zombek, Stephen South Fayett 10:30.00 10:13.76
27 Svetz, Matt Meadville Ar 10:30.00 10:17.55
28 Danvers, John Franklin Are 10:05.00 10:17.95
29 Nelson, Bryce Kiski Area 10:10.00 10:18.99
30 Stefanelli, Dante McDowell 10:19.07 10:20.96
31 Adams, Tim Northern Pot 10:09.87 10:24.43
32 Walsh, Connor Cambridge Sp 10:27.35 10:25.17
33 Wagner, Michael Penn Hills 10:09.10 10:26.97
34 Folgate, Grant Norwin 10:33.00 10:27.84
35 Johnson, Josiah Shaler Area 10:39.00 10:31.36
36 Stack, Jordan Hempfield Ar 10:36.86 10:32.25
37 Stemmler, Michael Upper Saint 10:42.50 10:34.91
38 Gardner, Ben Seneca Valle 10:20.00 10:35.04
39 Neumeyer, Alex Thomas Jeffe 10:44.40 10:35.68
40 Thomas, Matthew Chartiers Va 10:36.00 10:36.07
41 Sneath, Bennett Upper Saint 10:34.50 10:37.40
42 Knauer, Evan Butler 10:40.00 10:38.10
43 Schenberg, Morgan Saegertown 10:30.00 10:39.61
44 Connolly, Liam Gateway 10:22.06 10:40.57
45 Jourdain, William Ringgold 10:40.00 10:44.41
46 Fritzke, Evan Cathedral Pr 10:59.00 10:46.95
47 Figueroa, Jose Gateway 10:25.07 10:49.56
48 D'Incau, Anthony Kiski Area 10:47.82 10:49.95
49 Wahl, Zach West Alleghe 10:58.00 10:51.43
50 Nowak, Nick Chartiers Va 10:47.48 10:54.84
51 Hughes, Jacob Grove City A 11:25.98 10:56.08
52 Lee, Nick Norwin 10:55.00 10:57.75
53 Weldon, Kevin Hempfield Ar 11:10.00 11:05.79
54 Taylor, Alex Seneca Valle 10:59.00 11:07.34
55 Pfaff, Jordan South Park H 11:21.00 11:07.86
56 Cotton, John North Hills 11:30.00 11:10.18
57 Hipwell, Owen Sewickley Ac 11:22.00 11:10.80
58 Williams, Kelvin McKeesport A 10:25.00 11:18.11
59 Podgorski, Brendan South Park H 11:21.00 11:20.04
60 Rimsky, Joe Thomas Jeffe 10:46.08 11:23.96
61 Braund, Travis Butler 11:30.00 11:25.06
62 Gongdon, Mike West Mifflin 11:27.61
63 Garafalo, Antonio West Alleghe 11:45.00 11:36.10
64 Groshek, Jack Mercyhurst P 12:05.95 11:36.28
65 McIntosh, Ethan Connellsvill 12:05.00 11:54.95
66 Davis, Damiyan Yough 11:28.72 11:57.68
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nicholson, Montae Gateway 14.26 14.61q 5
2 Valko, Mitch South Fayett 14.68 14.94q 2
3 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 14.41 15.37q 6
4 Fayad, Ricky South Side 14.90 15.40q 7
5 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh 14.80 15.49q 3
6 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe 14.64 15.54q 4
7 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar 16.10 15.55q 5
8 Bernadowski, Matthew Elizabeth Forwar 14.18 15.56q 1
9 Bostick, Noah North Hills 14.45 16.32q 8
10 Minous, Byron Thomas Jeffe 15.41 16.33q 3
11 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 15.26 16.34q 7
12 Roundtree, Jace Kiski Area 15.50 16.48q 2
13 Paluh, Josh Fort Leboeuf 15.90 16.59q 5
14 Merhaut, Evan Knoch 15.60 16.70q 4
15 Trent, Parker Hempfield Ar 15.90 16.83q 6
16 McCall, Marcus Butler 16.02 16.97q 1
17 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold 16.64 16.99q 1
18 Genter, Greg North Allegh 16.30 17.11q 7
19 Saletrik, Austin Laurel Highl 16.20 17.31q 2
20 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 16.79 17.38q 1
21 Vargo, Josh Seneca Valle 16.80 17.44q 6
22 Zakis, Casey Peters Towns 16.59 17.45q 6
23 Mellema, Malachi Uniontown Ar 16.20 17.57q 4
23 McMurray, Brandon South Park H 15.80 17.57q 8
25 Tempalski, Andrew Hopewell 16.30 17.69 3
26 Raymond, Gary South Park H 15.90 17.75 1
27 Wasielewski, Max Mercyhurst P 16.38 17.81 2
27 Cano, Roman Fox Chapel A 17.10 17.81 3
29 Bozzo, Dominic Knoch 17.00 17.89 3
30 Parker, Alex Meadville Ar 16.40 17.93 4
31 Alfera, Richard Upper Saint 16.90 18.22 2
32 Denson, Harold Gateway 18.59 18.29 1
33 Wilson, Ben Uniontown Ar 18.67 18.35 5
34 Shannon, Michael Vincentian A 17.42 18.39 2
35 Kaufman, Regis Southmorelan 16.80 18.41 5
36 Roberts, Dakota McKeesport A 16.50 18.43 8
37 Schneider, Jarrod Baldwin 18.07 18.50 8
38 Speciale, Patrick Hopewell 16.80 18.72 8
38 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 16.10 18.72 6
38 Rape, Patrick Butler 16.21 18.72 7
41 Lynn, Kyle Yough 17.00 18.75 7
42 Paden, Dan Fairview 18.09 18.81 6
43 Cramer, Jacob Meadville Ar 16.90 18.91 4
44 Maddas, Caleb Connellsvill 19.60 19.08 3
45 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 17.03 19.10 7
46 Cancelmi, Jesse Baldwin 19.12 19.21 6
47 Smith, Aaron McDowell 18.50 19.53 1
48 Ferruzza, Matt West Alleghe 16.11 19.54 8
49 Smith, Blake Washington 16.60 19.80 5
50 Trainor, Noah Chartiers Va 19.20 19.81 8
51 Courter, John Peters Towns 19.50 19.92 2
52 Paraenti, Sean Chartiers Va 19.30 20.14 4
53 Woll, Nick Mercyhurst P 19.66 20.41 7
54 Jones, Isaiah Penn Hills 16.20 21.56 3
55 Nfumu-Schmidt, Pedro Norwin 18.35 23.96 5
56 Fassinger, Matthew Grove City A 23.22 24.85 7
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Semis H#
===========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Valko, Mitch South Fayett 14.94 14.47q 1
2 Bernadowski, Matthew Elizabeth Forwar 15.56 14.78q 1
3 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh 15.49 14.81q 1
4 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe 15.54 14.89q 3
5 Nicholson, Montae Gateway 14.61 14.90q 3
6 Fayad, Ricky South Side 15.40 15.38q 2
7 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar 15.55 15.41q 3
8 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 15.37 15.48q 2
9 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 16.34 15.79 1
10 Minous, Byron Thomas Jeffe 16.33 15.94 2
11 Bostick, Noah North Hills 16.32 16.46 2
12 Merhaut, Evan Knoch 16.70 16.59 1
13 Paluh, Josh Fort Leboeuf 16.59 16.69 3
14 Genter, Greg North Allegh 17.11 16.75 3
15 McMurray, Brandon South Park H 17.57 16.90 3
16 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 17.38 16.93 1
17 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold 16.99 16.99 1
18 Trent, Parker Hempfield Ar 16.83 17.10 2
19 McCall, Marcus Butler 16.97 17.13 2
20 Roundtree, Jace Kiski Area 16.48 17.41 3
21 Zakis, Casey Peters Towns 17.45 17.48 2
22 Mellema, Malachi Uniontown Ar 17.57 17.53 1
23 Vargo, Josh Seneca Valle 17.44 18.11 2
24 Saletrik, Austin Laurel Highl 17.31 18.15 3
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Semis Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Nicholson, Montae Gateway 14.90 14.15 10
2 Bernadowski, Matthew Elizabeth Forwar 14.78 14.43 8
3 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh 14.81 14.70 6
4 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe 14.89 14.99 5
5 Fayad, Ricky South Side 15.38 15.18 4
6 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar 15.41 15.27 3
7 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 15.48 15.69 2
8 Valko, Mitch South Fayett 14.47 20.31 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Brandon Fox Chapel A 38.82 38.51 8 10
2 Levy, Quorteze Washington 39.10 38.73 8 8
3 Muise, Jonathon Moon Area 41.15 39.68 8 6
4 Jackson, Phil West Mifflin 40.20 40.11 8 5
5 Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 41.37 41.09 8 4
6 Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe 40.54 41.68 8 3
7 Nelson, Robert West Mifflin 41.39 41.69 7 2
8 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 41.90 41.76 7 1
9 Spino, Seth Hempfield Ar 42.96 41.83 6
10 Genter, Greg North Allegh 40.50 41.89 8
11 Colarusso, John Shaler Area 41.27 42.00 8
12 Mellema, Malachi Uniontown Ar 41.90 42.67 7
13 Fredrick, Tyler Butler 42.31 42.81 7
14 Atkinson, Mayson Ringgold 43.25 43.01 5
15 Bozzo, Dominic Knoch 43.00 43.12 5
16 Chisler, Josh Laurel Highl 42.60 43.18 7
17 Jones, Isaiah Penn Hills 42.99 43.20 6
18 McCall, Marcus Butler 42.50 43.30 7
19 Lagorga, Brandon Norwin 42.70 43.59 6
20 Schneider, Jarrod Baldwin 42.57 43.61 7
21 Mellick, Ricky Seton-LaSall 44.13 43.78 4
22 Wasielewski, Max Mercyhurst P 43.42 43.86 5
23 Ferruzza, Matt West Alleghe 45.53 44.06 3
24 Knight, Kadeice Cathedral Pr 44.36 44.21 4
25 Roberts, Dakota McKeesport A 42.50 44.25 7
26 Tempalski, Andrew Hopewell 42.90 44.30 6
27 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 44.11 44.32 4
28 Hosfelt, Jordan Connellsvill 44.90 44.42 3
29 Raymond, Gary South Park H 42.80 44.59 6
30 McMurray, Brandon South Park H 43.00 44.75 6
31 Paden, Dan Fairview 43.37 44.89 5
31 Smith, Aaron McDowell 44.96 44.89 3
33 Nfumu-Schmidt, Pedro Norwin 42.80 44.99 6
34 Stark, Tanner Woodland Hil 43.91 45.31 5
35 Cancelmi, Jesse Baldwin 44.59 45.45 4
36 Cano, Roman Fox Chapel A 43.00 45.59 6
37 Reed, Damion Gateway 44.36 45.72 4
38 Paraenti, Sean Chartiers Va 43.94 45.81 5
39 Merhaut, Evan Knoch 44.00 45.87 5
40 Smith, Blake Washington 44.20 45.93 4
41 Schuchardt, Jason Sewickley Ac 45.30 46.29 3
42 Alfera, Richard Upper Saint 44.10 46.59 5
43 Radford, Jonathan Yough 46.78 46.60 2
44 Livingood, Justin Southmorelan 45.10 47.17 3
45 Shannon, Michael Vincentian A 45.28 47.22 3
46 Vargo, Josh Seneca Valle 44.72 47.26 4
47 Cillo, Jason South Fayett 45.00 47.38 3
48 Woll, Nick Mercyhurst P 47.22 47.54 2
49 Denson, Harold Gateway 45.10 47.87 3
50 Courter, John Peters Towns 47.89 48.32 2
51 Wilson, Ben Uniontown Ar 47.89 49.07 2
52 Zakis, Casey Peters Towns 44.60 49.56 4
53 Smith, Dalee Grove City A 49.84 49.60 1
54 Cunningham, Dan North Hills 48.00 50.63 1
55 Heinbaugh, Josh Yough 49.20 50.65 1
56 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 47.40 50.72 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Gateway 'A' 42.55 42.16 4 10
1) Gray, Cameron 2) Irvin, Todd
3) Jeter, Kevin 4) McCoullum, Aaron
5) Means, Jae'Len 6) Nicholson, Montae
2 Mount Lebanon 'A' 43.50 43.03 4 8
1) Apke, Troy 2) Carapellotti, Julian
3) Ferari, Joe 4) Lefever, Shane
5) Rolfsen, Jacob 6) Schmidt, Sam
3 Fox Chapel Area 'A' 43.60 43.35 4 6
1) Garnett, Chad 2) Garnett, Nigel
3) Nguyen, Tony 4) Papich, Brian
5) Smecker, Kyle 6) Mitchell, Brandon
4 Butler 'A' 44.82 44.28 3 5
5 Norwin 'A' 44.30 44.38 4 4
1) Lagorga, Brandon 2) Hough, Corey
3) Alessandro, Nicco 4) Pine, Kyle
5) Minto-Martin, Dakota 6)
6 Aliquippa 'A' 43.39 44.39 4 3
1) Griffin, Isaiah 2) Henry, Dravon
3) Moore, Marquese 4) Price, Shawn
5) Sims, Brian 6) Swanson, Terry
7 Elizabeth Forward 'A' 44.50 2 2
8 Peters Township 'A' 44.39 44.89 4 1
1) Kirsch, Nick 2) Kpan, Tj
3) Ubinger, Marcus 4) Minjock, Mark
9 McDowell 'A' 44.35 44.95 4
1) Busko, Ben 2) Sabic, Eldin
3) Spearman, Tyree 4) Szymczak, Jamie
5) Williams, Tayhjal 6)
10 Ambridge Area 'A' 45.50 45.17 3
1) Hill, Anthony 2) Harvey, Khalil
3) Jackson, Davon 4) Elliott, Isacc
11 West Mifflin 'A' 43.63 45.39 4
1) Garbark, Kevin 2) Jackson, Phil
3) Nelson, Robert 4) Wheeler, Jimmy
12 McKeesport Area 'A' 44.50 45.56 3
1) Sayles, Kyreek 2) Smith, Tywann
3) Cromerdie, Mark 4) Wright, Allen
5) Walker, Sydney 6) Roberts, Dakota
13 Baldwin 'A' 46.62 45.76 1
1) Addo, Bernard 2) Cancelmi, Jesse
3) Miller, Brad 4) Persichetti, Vince
14 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 45.35 45.80 3
1) Gamber, Adam 2) Trentin, Joel
3) Marker, Scott 4) Fox, Scott
5) George, Tyler 6) Meyers, Zachary
7) Trent, Parker 8) Spino, Seth
15 Greater Latrobe 'A' 46.31 45.88 2
1) Kalning, Matt 2) Whitehead, Caleb
3) Shivetts, Josh 4) Larkin, Bailey
5) Warren, Matt 6)
16 Yough 'A' 45.00 45.95 3
1) Mozgawa, Tim 2) Pore, Jordon
3) Ritzer, Zach 4) Waldron, Clayton
5) Martin, Joe 6) Belko, Joshua
17 Chartiers Valley 'A' 45.30 46.08 3
1) Adams, Markell 2) Collins, Jake
3) Farrow, Zachary 4) Gulakowski, Corey
5) Nelson, Jared 6)
18 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 46.82 46.12 1
1) Jones, Curtiss 2) Gorring, Scott
3) Williams, Andrew 4) Jones, Tyler
5) Dunlap, Tyler 6)
19 Kiski Area 'A' 46.20 46.13 2
1) Roundtree, Jace 2) Talton, Trejon
3) Heavner, Matt 4) Minter, Micah
20 South Park High School 'A' 45.20 46.23 3
1) McMurray, Brandon 2) McLaughlin, Mike
3) Goodall, H.J. 4) Schwarzel, Nick
21 South Fayette High School 'A' 45.74 46.43 2
1) Patel, Jay 2) Ponikvar, Nick
3) Mack, Aaron 4) Gaunt, Aaron
22 Uniontown Area 'A' 46.00 46.93 2
1) Washington, Ariene 2) Ennab, Zayed
3) Davis, Josiah 4) Lewis, Doug
5) Lee, Jeremiah 6)
23 Fairview 'A' 45.92 47.00 2
1) Cross, Michael 2) Martone, Joe
3) Myers, Josh 4) Paden, Dan
24 Highlands 'A' 44.90 47.24 3
1) Martinka, Dominic 2) jackson, jeremy
3) Fick, Chris 4) Fletcher, Deion
5) Mckinney, nathan 6) Mriso, Josh
25 Sewickley Academy 'A' 46.50 48.60 1
1) O'Connor, Gus 2) Blaylock, Bradford
3) Girasek, Justin 4) Moyer, Grady
5) Brown, Oliver 6) Ragoowansi, Evan
26 Fort Leboeuf 'A' 48.20 48.96 1
1) Combs, Austin 2) Hashim, Yarub
3) Owens, Donovan 4) Marzka, Jacob
5) Cragle, Garrett 6)
27 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 47.51 49.45 1
1) Chrissis, Kevin 2) Dixon, Sean
3) Gross, Aj 4) Leckenby, Keith
5) Saracco, Phillip 6) Vissman, Thomas
-- West Allegheny 'A' 46.65 DQ 1
1) Ferruzza, Matt 2) Macasek, Brandon
3) Schoppe, Austin 4) Terabasso, Ryan
5) White, Whitney 6)
-- Ringgold 'A' 45.56 DQ 2
1) Tarpley, Kenny 2) Pritchett, Alan
3) Vandusen, Brian 4) Atkinson, Mayson
5) Vasser, Octavius 6) Williams, Brennan
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Penn Hills 'A' 3:25.93 3:25.55 3 10
1) Hill, Cameron 2) Young, Khallid
3) Terrell, Duwon 4) Wilhoite, Dylin
2 Seneca Valley 'A' 3:28.00 3:26.63 3 8
1) Banks, Bradley 2) DeAugustino, Joe
3) Foster, Brett 4) Kolor, Mike
3 Fox Chapel Area 'A' 3:28.98 3:26.91 3 6
1) Bove, Michael 2) Golio, Andrew
3) Graca, Elias 4) Mitchell, Brandon
5) Nguyen, Tony 6) Papich, Brian
4 Washington 'A' 3:28.00 3:28.74 3 5
1) Isbell, DeQuay 2) Kelley, D'Heaven
3) Robinson, Isaiah 4) Levy, Quorteze
5) Webb, Kyle 6) Bredniak, Del
5 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 3:30.00 3:29.83 3 4
1) Banton, Lyle 2) Demaio, Anthony
3) Epler, Austin 4) Hardwick, Alex
5) Leckenby, Keith 6) Smith, James
6 Norwin 'A' 3:27.00 3:30.04 3 3
1) Deri, Peyton 2) Huss, Charles
3) Laughery, Tyler 4) Quealy, Trey
5) Turcovsky, Kyle 6)
7 Baldwin 'A' 3:30.32 3:31.18 3 2
1) Cancelmi, Jesse 2) Jackson, Gary
3) Kelly, George 4) Nurkic, Belmedin
5) Taylor, Kevin 6) McLaughlin, Mike
8 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 3:35.10 3:31.58 2 1
1) Flowers, Aaron 2) Spino, Seth
3) Zabrosky, Brent 4) Suszek, Josh
5) Borelli, Tyler 6) Meyers, Zachary
9 South Park High School 'A' 3:33.00 3:32.45 2
1) McLaughlin, Mike 2) Schwarzel, Nick
3) Graf, Greg 4) Girgash, Steve
10 Cathedral Prep 'A' 3:32.53 3:33.15 2
1) Bunting, Zachary 2) Schlosser, Jacob
3) Wiesner, Oliver 4) Rosenthal, Tom
5) Orlando, John 6) Thomas, Sakhari
7) Frisina, Dominic 8)
11 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 3:37.03 3:35.84 2
1) Dunlap, Tyler 2) Cancilla, Luke
3) Brady, Sean-Patrick 4) Curtin, Sebastian
5) Jones, Tyler 6) Wasielewski, Max
12 Northern Potter 'A' 3:36.70 3:37.51 2
1) Morgan, Matt 2) Kibbe, Ethan
3) Olney, Aaron 4) Perry, Jason
5) Adams, Tim 6)
13 South Fayette High School 'A' 3:34.00 3:37.94 2
1) Ford, Mitch 2) Slater, George
3) Morelli, Frank 4) Russell, Zack
14 McDowell 'A' 3:44.31 3:44.32 1
1) Bielanin, John Paul 2) Daigle, Caleb
3) Hakel, Tyler 4) Kelly, Dillon
5) Matteo, Corey 6) Smith, Aaron
15 Peters Township 'A' 3:48.78 3:44.98 1
1) Clark, Shane 2) Boyles, Sean
3) Pugliano, Luca 4) Rile, Zach
5) Gautschi, Ian 6)
16 Fairview 'A' 3:47.37 3:46.20 1
1) Berger, Sean 2) Cross, Michael
3) Muscerella, Nick 4) Wilcko, Dan
17 Yough 'A' 3:43.00 3:47.03 2
1) Waldron, Clayton 2) Cox, Dan
3) Mozgawa, Tim 4) Turnsek, Daniel
5) Babilya, Michael 6)
18 Wilmington 'A' 3:44.20 3:47.09 2
1) Cooper, Cody 2) Davis, Ryan
3) Morris, Moses 4) Wynder, Bud
5) Whitty, Brett 6)
19 Sewickley Academy 'A' 3:55.00 3:54.21 1
1) Blaylock, Bradford 2) Hansen, Pieter
3) O'Connor, Gus 4) Schuchardt, Jason
5) Girasek, Justin 6) Ragoowansi, Evan
-- Knoch 'A' 3:29.00 DQ 3
1) Bierhals, Don 2) Brewer, Luke
3) Carlsson, Preston 4) Kasunic, Paul
5) Bozzo, Dominic 6) Merhaut, Evan
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Knoch 'A' 8:05.00 8:15.44 10
1) Bierhals, Don 2) Brewer, Luke
3) Carlsson, Preston 4) Kasunic, Paul
2 Washington 'A' 8:23.00 8:16.11 8
1) Kelley, D'Heaven 2) Isbell, DeQuay
3) Levy, Quorteze 4) Robinson, Isaiah
5) Bredniak, Del 6)
3 Hempfield Area (7) 'A' 8:15.96 8:16.12 6
1) Stack, Jordan 2) Zabrosky, Brent
3) Richason, Noah 4) Suszek, Matt
5) Flowers, Aaron 6) Papas, August
7) Borelli, Tyler 8) Suszek, Josh
4 Norwin 'A' 8:06.00 8:16.52 5
1) Bradley, Andrew 2) Brough, Clay
3) Huss, Charles 4) Laughery, Tyler
5) Quealy, Trey 6)
5 Mercyhurst Preparatory 'A' 8:24.00 8:22.49 4
1) Brady, Sean-Patrick 2) Curtin, Noah
3) Cancilla, Luke 4) Curtin, Sebastian
5) Dunlap, Tyler 6) Woll, Nick
6 South Side 'A' 8:40.00 8:24.12 3
7 Northern Potter 'A' 8:14.14 8:25.94 2
1) Olney, Aaron 2) Perry, Jason
3) Kibbe, Ethan 4) Morgan, Matt
5) Adams, Tim 6)
8 Butler 'A' 8:21.16 8:25.99 1
9 Uniontown Area 'A' 8:23.00 8:28.60
1) Cahn, Jacob 2) Guthrie, Brady
3) Carei, Braden 4) Edenfield, Nate
5) Hager, Patrick 6) Klatt, Paul
10 Fox Chapel Area 'A' 8:29.82 8:34.26
1) Bliss, Aaron 2) Bove, Michael
3) Golio, Andrew 4) Halasowski, Jacob
11 Greater Latrobe 'A' 8:24.28 8:37.22
1) Augustine, Kevin 2) Whitehead, Caleb
3) Leone, Cord 4) Smail, Marcus
12 McDowell 'A' 8:37.82 8:37.35
1) Bielanin, John Paul 2) Daigle, Caleb
3) Kelly, Dillon 4) Matteo, Corey
5) Stefanelli, Dante 6)
13 Peters Township 'A' 8:40.00 8:42.42
1) Pugliano, Luca 2) Massucci, Matt
3) Dunleavy, Joe 4) Boyles, Sean
14 Ringgold 'A' 8:25.00 8:42.60
1) Scholl, Skyler 2) Serra, Luke
3) Cannon, Matt 4) Smith, Noah
5) Trunzo, Noah 6)
15 Upper Saint Clair 'A' 8:40.00 8:43.57
1) Adamo, Christopher 2) Banton, Chase
3) Demaio, Anthony 4) Stemmler, Michael
5) Lang, Bill 6) Luxbacher, Travis
16 Connellsville 'A' 8:29.00 8:48.99
1) Baughman, Joe 2) Hosfelt, Jordan
3) Kuhns, Luke 4) Pisarski, Devin
17 Baldwin 'A' 8:30.07 8:49.46
1) McLaughlin, Mike 2) Taylor, Kevin
3) Altavilla, Nicholas 4) Conboy, Casey
5) Doyle, Dennis 6) Kelly, George
18 South Fayette High School 'A' 8:45.00 8:51.52
1) Cillo, Jason 2) Meindl, Ben
3) Sandala, Devan 4) Pfeil, Aaron
5) Zombek, Stephen 6) Ford, Mitch
19 Penn Hills 'A' 8:45.00 8:55.77
1) Beeman, Denzel 2) Bishop, Cole
3) Diouf, Amady 4) Bailey, Isaiah
5) Simmons, Tyrell 6)
20 South Park High School 'A' 8:30.00 9:05.01
1) Altschaffl, Ned 2) Carr, Jordan
3) Graf, Greg 4) Schwarzel, Nick
21 Sewickley Academy 'A' 8:42.00 9:08.58
1) Hansen, Pieter 2) Schuchardt, Jason
3) Hanlon, Tim 4) Mackey, Griffin
5) Magee, Caleb 6) Ragoowansi, Evan
22 Gateway 'A' 9:13.69 9:10.13
1) Connolly, Liam 2) Figueroa, Jose
3) Hill, Daniel 4) Perry, Jackson
5) Reed, Damion 6) Wade, Jaeron
23 Hopewell 'A' 8:53.70 9:11.60
1) Cicone, Clark 2) Kuzminski, Joel
3) Nero, Gregory 4) Reisker-Hopkins, Brian
5) Tocci, Nick 6) Weiland, Jacob
24 Grove City Area 'A' 8:40.77 9:13.63
1) Biddle, Steven 2) Pyle, Braydon
3) McConnell, Dillon 4) Benka, Aaron
5) Hughes, Jacob 6)
25 Laurel Highlands 'A' 8:58.70 9:16.19
26 North Hills 'A' 9:25.00 9:24.03
1) Swartzbaugh, Kyle 2) Heintz, Bill
3) McEwen, Kris 4) Kubala, Alex
5) Mahoney, Brendan 6)
27 Woodland Hills High School 'A' 9:42.97 9:28.47
1) Cobbs, Amir 2) Fullwood, Taylor
3) Stark, Tanner 4) Swiatek, Connor
5) Shugerman, Max 6) Harris, David
28 Elizabeth Forward 'A' 9:37.00 10:31.37
1) miglory, anthony 2) Thornton, Alex
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Bostick, Noah North Hills 6-04.00 6-02.00 10
2 Nicholson, Montae Gateway 6-06.00 J6-02.00 8
3 Madler, Dan North Allegh 6-02.00 J6-02.00 6
4 Nimmo, Zach North Allegh 6-04.00 6-00.00 5
5 Hooper, Michael Laurel Highl 5-10.00 J6-00.00 3.50
5 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 5-10.00 J6-00.00 3.50
7 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar 6-02.00 J6-00.00 2
8 Phelps, Aaron Penn Hills 6-00.00 5-09.00 0.25
8 Papich, Brian Fox Chapel A 6-01.00 5-09.00 0.25
8 Morgan, Thomas Moon Area 6-00.00 5-09.00 0.25
8 Oskin, Tyler Norwin 5-10.00 5-09.00 0.25
12 Dietrich, Dalton Thomas Jeffe 5-08.00 J5-09.00
12 Kovacs, Hunter Uniontown Ar 5-09.00 J5-09.00
12 Basista, Hunter Belle Vernon 5-09.00 J5-09.00
12 Isbell, DeQuay Washington 6-02.00 J5-09.00
12 Brown, Oliver Sewickley Ac 6-00.00 J5-09.00
12 brooks, jasano Elizabeth Forwar 5-08.00 J5-09.00
12 Jackson, Phil West Mifflin 6-02.00 J5-09.00
12 Erenberg, Michael Peters Towns 6-04.00 J5-09.00
20 Davis, Josiah Uniontown Ar 6-00.00 5-06.00
20 Betschart, Tim Upper Saint 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Girgash, Steve South Park H 6-00.00 5-06.00
20 Harvey, Khalil Ambridge Are 5-09.00 5-06.00
20 Brusco, Matt Peters Towns 5-09.00 5-06.00
20 Poljak, Mitchell Thomas Jeffe 5-06.00 5-06.00
20 Schallus, Matt Seneca Valle 5-11.00 5-06.00
20 Gibson, Javon West Mifflin 6-00.00 5-06.00
20 Nguyen, Tony Fox Chapel A 5-10.00 5-06.00
20 Norton, Nathan Connellsvill 6-00.00 5-06.00
20 Nurkic, Belmedin Baldwin 5-06.00 5-06.00
20 O'Brien, Brendan Yough 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Anderson, Clifford Butler 5-08.00 5-06.00
20 Clayton, Noah Kiski Area 5-06.00 5-06.00
20 Patricelli, Nick Laurel Highl 5-10.00 5-06.00
-- Guadagnino, Sam South Fayett 5-06.00 NH
-- Sotter, Jake Wilmington 5-04.00 NH
-- Young, Khalil Washington 5-08.00 NH
-- Pratt, Rocky West Alleghe 6-00.00 NH
-- Banton, Lyle Upper Saint 5-08.00 NH
-- Williams, Jake Vincentian A 5-08.00 NH
-- Ujevich, Mike West Alleghe 5-09.00 NH
-- Matus, Jordan South Park H 5-08.00 NH
-- Fayad, Ricky South Side 5-10.00 NH
-- Larkin, Bailey Greater Latr 5-06.00 NH
-- George, Tyler Hempfield Ar 6-00.00 NH
-- Denson, Harold Gateway 5-08.00 NH
-- Burke, Joseph McKeesport A 5-08.00 NH
-- Candiello, Anthony Hopewell 5-09.00 NH
-- Black, Guy Chartiers Va 5-08.00 NH
-- Gulakowski, Corey Chartiers Va 5-06.00 NH
-- Washington, Phllip Butler 6-02.00 NH
-- Prince, Andre Fairview 5-04.00 NH
-- french, jalen Elizabeth Forwar NH
-- Deri, Logan Norwin 5-08.00 NH
-- Kisner, William Penn Hills 5-10.00 NH
-- Hagy, John Mount Lebano NH
-- Selby, Eric Ringgold 5-09.00 NH
-- Cannon, Matt Ringgold 5-06.00 NH
-- Ranus, Colin Mercyhurst P 5-04.00 NH
-- Farber, Reed Mount Lebano 6-00.00 NH
-- Smith, Tywann McKeesport A 5-08.00 NH
-- Jackson, Gary Baldwin 6-00.00 NH
-- Heagy, John Mount Lebano 6-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Sanford, Caleb McDowell 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Monteparte, Bobby Hempfield Ar 14-00.00 J14-00.00 8
3 Pavlik, Cody Elizabeth Forwar 12-00.00 13-00.00 6
4 Herschl, Michael Butler 13-00.00 J13-00.00 5
5 Hernley, Brandon Southmorelan 11-00.00 12-06.00 4
6 Owens, Damion Fairview 14-00.00 J12-06.00 3
7 Fox, Hayden Hempfield Ar 13-00.00 J12-06.00 2
8 Rapp, Tyler Laurel Highl 11-06.00 J12-06.00 1
9 Monaghan, Sean Laurel Highl 11-06.00 12-00.00
9 Peterson, Nikolai Butler 13-00.00 12-00.00
11 Uncapher, Zach Kiski Area 11-06.00 11-06.00
11 Schlipp, Nathaniel North Hills 11-06.00 11-06.00
11 Cox, Hunter South Side 11-06.00 11-06.00
11 Heid, Garrett North Hills 11-06.00 11-06.00
11 Peretti, Joe Greater Latr 12-00.00 11-06.00
11 Cragle, Garrett Fort Leboeuf 13-00.00 11-06.00
17 Wiesen, Dan South Side 12-00.00 11-00.00
17 Welsh, Jeremy Connellsvill 11-06.00 11-00.00
17 Johnston, Dave Baldwin 11-00.00 11-00.00
17 Zysk, Shandler West Alleghe 10-06.00 11-00.00
17 Teyssier, Justin Chartiers Va 10-06.00 11-00.00
17 Roberts, Tom Thomas Jeffe 11-09.00 11-00.00
23 Hanich, Max South Fayett 10-06.00 10-00.00
23 Pontius, Stefan Wilmington 11-00.00 10-00.00
23 Kuehn, Tim Peters Towns 11-06.00 10-00.00
23 Duche, Adam West Mifflin 11-06.00 10-00.00
23 Roundtree, William South Park H 11-06.00 10-00.00
23 Myers, Aarick Meadville Ar 12-00.00 10-00.00
23 Renicks, Seth Grove City A 10-00.00 10-00.00
-- Betschart, Tim Upper Saint 12-00.00 NH
-- Carei, Braden Uniontown Ar 12-06.00 NH
-- Kroger, Max Uniontown Ar 9-00.00 NH
-- Starr, Tom Kiski Area 9-06.00 NH
-- Collins, Zack Chartiers Va 12-00.00 NH
-- King, Travis West Alleghe 9-06.00 NH
-- Wanner, Robby North Allegh 12-06.00 NH
-- Kifer, Coltin Greater Latr 9-00.00 NH
-- Bish, Timothy Connellsvill 10-00.00 NH
-- Populo, Chris South Fayett 10-06.00 NH
-- Grimm, Wyatt Grove City A 10-00.00 NH
-- Beck, Jacob Union City A 11-00.00 NH
-- Despines, Jonathan Peters Towns 10-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Montae Gateway 24-05.00 24-03.50 10
2 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil 22-10.50 22-04.75 8
3 Papich, Brian Fox Chapel A 22-06.75 22-04.00 6
4 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar 22-00.00 22-03.50 5
5 Jackson, Gary Baldwin 22-06.00 21-08.50 4
6 Wheeler, Jimmy West Mifflin 20-01.75 21-02.00 3
7 Szymczak, Jamie McDowell 22-07.50 20-09.50 2
8 Burkus, Jason Connellsvill 21-01.50 20-09.00 1
9 Idowu, Oluwaseun North Allegh 20-08.00 20-07.75
10 Fick, Chris Highlands 20-05.50 20-07.50
11 Roudybush, Tyler Butler 21-00.00 20-07.00
12 Levy, Quorteze Washington 20-05.50 20-00.00
13 Oskin, Tyler Norwin 19-08.00 19-11.75
14 Bostick, Noah North Hills 21-08.00 19-11.50
15 Phelps, Aaron Penn Hills 20-07.00 19-10.75
15 Geist, Jared Knoch 21-00.00 19-10.75
17 Robertson, Harold Woodland Hil 20-11.00 19-10.50
18 Phillips, Robbie Shaler Area 20-03.50 19-10.00
19 Livingston, Chad Laurel Highl 20-09.50 19-09.50
20 Serra, Luke Ringgold 20-07.50 19-09.00
21 Nguyen, Tony Fox Chapel A 19-10.00 19-07.75
21 brooks, jasano Elizabeth Forwar 21-01.50 19-07.75
23 Vargo, Ryan Moon Area 21-00.00 19-07.50
23 Blobner, Greg Shaler Area 20-02.50 19-07.50
25 Harvey, Khalil Ambridge Are 19-05.00 19-07.00
26 Jones, Curtiss Mercyhurst P 19-05.75 19-06.75
27 Morgan, Thomas Moon Area 20-06.00 19-06.50
28 Nelson, Jared Chartiers Va 20-06.00 19-06.25
28 Griffin, Isaiah Aliquippa 20-10.50 19-06.25
30 Martinka, Dominic Highlands 20-05.00 19-06.00
31 Cromerdie, Mark McKeesport A 20-00.00 19-03.75
32 Bernadowski, Matthew Elizabeth Forwar 22-10.50 19-03.50
33 Lange, Grant Kiski Area 18-05.00 19-03.25
34 Prince, Andre Fairview 19-01.00 19-02.75
35 Madler, Dan North Allegh 19-08.00 19-02.00
36 Athey, Mitch Aquinas Acad 19-07.50 19-01.75
37 Kalning, Matt Greater Latr 19-08.75 19-00.00
38 Slicker, Kyle Wilmington 19-06.00 18-10.50
39 Moore, Marquese Aliquippa 20-02.50 18-10.25
40 Martone, Joe Fairview 21-00.75 18-09.50
41 Davis, Josiah Uniontown Ar 19-11.25 18-09.25
41 Erenberg, Michael Peters Towns 21-06.00 18-09.25
43 Lyles, A.J. North Hills 18-07.00 18-08.00
44 Hashim, Yarub Fort Leboeuf 20-01.00 18-07.25
45 Cenname, Hunter Waynesburg C 19-06.00 18-07.00
46 Harper, Anthony Penn Hills 19-05.25 18-06.75
47 Leone, Jason Laurel Highl 19-09.50 18-06.50
48 Gavin, Chris Southmorelan 19-06.00 18-06.00
49 Owens, Donovan Fort Leboeuf 19-07.00 18-05.75
50 Speciale, Patrick Hopewell 18-03.00 18-05.50
51 Mellick, Ricky Seton-LaSall 18-05.00
52 Goins, Cavante Norwin 18-00.00 18-03.50
53 Patel, Jay South Fayett 19-03.00 18-03.00
54 Bongiorno, James California A 18-10.00 18-01.75
55 Slater, George South Fayett 19-04.50 18-01.50
56 Chrissis, Kevin Upper Saint 19-11.50 18-00.50
57 Girgash, Steve South Park H 21-10.00 17-10.50
58 Ranus, Colin Mercyhurst P 18-00.00 17-09.25
59 Uhrine, Matt Hopewell 18-09.50 17-08.50
60 Adams, Quinton Gateway 20-05.00 17-08.25
61 Dixon, Sean Upper Saint 18-10.00 17-07.50
62 Banze, Patrick Vincentian A 19-05.75 17-07.00
63 Ruffing, Scott Thomas Jeffe 17-06.00 17-05.75
64 Khuu, Kevin Baldwin 19-08.00 17-05.00
65 Clayton, Noah Kiski Area 18-09.50 17-04.50
66 Howard, Montana Westinghouse 17-09.00 17-03.50
67 Gibson, Javon West Mifflin 18-01.50 17-02.75
68 Matus, Jordan South Park H 18-10.00 17-01.50
69 Brusco, Matt Peters Towns 18-11.00 17-00.00
70 Kovacs, Hunter Uniontown Ar 17-04.00 16-05.50
71 Chatley, Johnnie Maplewood 17-04.50 16-04.50
72 Taylor, Phil Belle Vernon 17-06.00 16-04.25
73 Grimm, Wyatt Grove City A 14-06.00 16-02.50
74 Young, Shiheam Wilmington 17-01.50 16-02.00
75 Thompson, Griffin Connellsvill 17-06.50 16-01.75
-- Summers, Tramyer Ringgold 20-09.00 ND
-- Horstman, Ryan Butler 20-01.50 ND
-- Girasek, Justin Sewickley Ac 18-03.00 ND
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Isaac, Fritz North Allegh 43-09.50 45-01.00 10
2 Robertson, Harold Woodland Hil 44-11.50 43-07.00 8
3 Day, De'Lorian Hempfield Ar 43-02.00 43-05.00 6
4 Erenberg, Michael Peters Towns 45-02.00 42-04.50 5
5 Deri, Peyton Norwin 42-08.00 41-10.25 4
6 Jackson, Davon Ambridge Are 40-06.00 41-10.00 3
7 Baggett, Jared Moon Area 42-02.75 41-08.50 2
8 Szymczak, Jamie McDowell 45-06.75 41-08.00 1
9 Brooks, Isaiah Woodland Hil 44-11.00 41-07.25
10 Phelps, Aaron Penn Hills 42-02.00 39-11.00
11 Trettle, Garrett Knoch 41-07.00 39-10.50
12 Davis, Josiah Uniontown Ar 42-04.50 39-10.25
13 Hashim, Yarub Fort Leboeuf 38-05.00 39-07.50
14 Nguyen, Tony Fox Chapel A 43-09.00 39-05.50
15 Martinka, Dominic Highlands 39-10.00 39-04.75
16 Roudybush, Tyler Butler 41-11.00 39-04.00
17 Thompson, Griffin Connellsvill 38-07.00 39-01.25
18 Ritzer, Zach Yough 39-02.25 39-00.50
19 Smith, Tywann McKeesport A 40-00.00 38-11.00
20 Mriso, Josh Highlands 41-09.00 38-09.00
21 Norton, Brennon Norwin 41-00.50 38-08.75
22 Clayton, Noah Kiski Area 35-08.50 38-08.50
23 Batiste, Keith Penn Hills 39-02.00 38-07.25
24 Caricato, Tyler South Side 38-09.00 38-06.00
25 Candiello, Anthony Hopewell 40-05.50 38-03.50
26 Vargo, Ryan Moon Area 40-08.00 38-02.50
26 Slicker, Kyle Wilmington 39-07.00 38-02.50
28 Idowu, Oluwaseun North Allegh 42-04.00 38-02.00
29 Ranus, Colin Mercyhurst P 36-06.00 37-09.00
30 Serra, Luke Ringgold 39-08.25 37-04.50
30 Jones, Curtiss Mercyhurst P 39-06.00 37-04.50
32 Gibson, Javon West Mifflin 38-01.00 37-03.00
33 muehlbauer, jonathan Thomas Jeffe 38-05.00 37-02.00
34 Geist, Jared Knoch 40-00.00 37-01.00
35 Blobner, Greg Shaler Area 40-11.00 37-00.00
36 Collins, Zack Chartiers Va 39-00.00 36-11.00
37 Cenname, Hunter Waynesburg C 42-00.00 36-10.00
37 Lange, Grant Kiski Area 39-00.00 36-10.00
39 Tempalski, Andrew Hopewell 39-05.00 36-04.50
40 Brusco, Matt Peters Towns 39-05.50 36-02.50
41 Walker, Bryce North Hills 39-03.50 36-01.75
41 Roundtree, William South Park H 40-00.00 36-01.75
43 Taylor, Phil Belle Vernon 37-06.00 35-06.00
44 Hyde, Tristan Maplewood 33-09.00 35-03.50
45 Grimm, Wyatt Grove City A 35-03.00 35-03.00
46 Slater, George South Fayett 39-01.00 35-02.00
47 Gross, Aj Upper Saint 35-10.00 35-00.00
48 Moyer, Grady Sewickley Ac 37-08.00 34-06.00
49 Girgash, Steve South Park H 41-07.00 34-04.00
50 Basile, Alec Uniontown Ar 33-04.00 33-05.50
51 Cash, Carl McKeesport A 40-00.00 32-09.50
-- Lowerre, Vinny Butler 41-01.00 ND
-- Hill, Tony West Mifflin 37-11.00 ND
-- Jackson, Gary Baldwin 45-05.00 ND
-- Kemerer, Josh Baldwin 39-05.25 ND
-- Dixon, Sean Upper Saint 35-08.50 ND
-- Meindl, Ben South Fayett 38-06.00 ND
-- Lyles, A.J. North Hills 38-09.00 ND
-- Paluh, Josh Fort Leboeuf 40-11.00 ND
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Lewis, Luke Hickory 60-01.00 61-05.00 10
2 Adams, Max Hempfield Ar 61-01.00 60-01.00 8
3 Geist, Jordan Knoch 61-04.00 56-01.00 6
4 McTighe, Brennan Knoch 50-00.00 52-03.00 5
5 Gengler, Derek Butler 49-01.00 48-00.00 4
6 Milcic, Luke Norwin 48-03.00 47-11.00 3
7 Wolak, Robbie South Park H 51-08.50 47-09.00 2
8 Heinbaugh, Austin Connellsvill 48-03.00 47-05.00 1
9 Westbay, Dom Shenango 46-05.00 46-10.00
10 Blaire, Evan Hickory 45-06.75 45-06.00
11 Henry, Cody Greater Latr 46-11.00 44-11.00
11 Robak, Joseph Gateway 46-08.00 44-11.00
13 Petrella, Dante Moon Area 45-10.00 43-09.00
14 Armstrong, Joseph Lakeview 48-06.00 43-07.00
15 Sauder, Jake North Allegh 44-06.00 43-06.00
16 Rathway, Paul Belle Vernon 43-01.50 43-03.00
17 Snow, Mike Butler 44-11.00 42-09.00
18 Mack, Jason Seneca Valle 40-05.50 42-02.00
19 Clontz, Derek West Alleghe 42-07.00 42-00.00
19 Rash, Anthony Thomas Jeffe 40-01.00 42-00.00
19 Koza, Jerry Yough 43-10.00 42-00.00
22 Schwab, Drew North Hills 40-08.50 41-09.00
23 Siko, Dan Greater Latr 42-06.00 41-06.00
24 Sarraf, Bill Kiski Area 39-02.00 41-02.00
24 Marlowe, Warren Grove City A 47-00.00 41-02.00
26 Shaffer, Josh Hempfield Ar 43-10.00 40-08.00
26 Welch, Sean Fairview 40-08.00
28 Brooks, Austin Connellsvill 44-02.00 40-05.00
29 Kiehn, Zach Fox Chapel A 43-06.00 39-07.00
30 Falgione, Mike Vincentian A 42-05.50 39-01.00
31 Hefner, Isaac Grove City A 37-09.50 38-11.00
32 Arrigo, Joey South Side 37-11.00 38-09.00
33 Sullivan, Connor Peters Towns 38-10.50 38-08.00
34 Allen, Nicolaus Penn Hills 41-00.00 38-07.00
35 Adams, Luke McDowell 42-00.00 38-06.00
36 White, Bob North Hills 42-03.00 38-00.00
37 Guerriere, Nathan Uniontown Ar 44-01.00 37-08.00
38 Schroeck, Steven McDowell 38-02.00 37-03.00
39 Whitecap, Trevor Thomas Jeffe 36-10.00 37-02.00
40 Binkert, Austin Maplewood 37-07.00 37-01.00
41 Clark, Sawyer Southmorelan 40-04.00 36-09.00
41 Adams, Cory California A 42-10.00 36-09.00
43 Peterson, Chris Upper Saint 41-11.00 36-08.00
44 Badstinbner, Branden Baldwin 40-00.00 36-07.00
45 Benesh, Will Laurel Highl 42-07.00 36-04.00
46 Rickard, Steven Woodland Hil 38-09.00 36-03.00
47 Orison, John South Side 38-06.00 36-02.00
48 Hammers, Sam West Alleghe 38-09.00 36-00.00
49 Dunn, Matt Baldwin 39-07.50 35-11.00
50 Darges, Joe Chartiers Va 37-11.50 35-08.00
51 Williams, Isreal Sewickley Ac 38-08.00 35-07.00
52 Gismondi, Cody Fox Chapel A 40-01.00 35-01.00
52 Berardi, Anthony Wilmington 39-07.00 35-01.00
54 Belsky, Aaron Moon Area 44-01.00 34-11.00
55 Phillips, Thayer South Fayett 36-02.00 34-10.00
56 McCloskey, Luke Peters Towns 36-00.00 34-08.00
57 Lucas, Matt Kiski Area 32-06.50 34-04.00
58 Drudy, Patrick Hopewell 36-10.00 34-01.00
59 Girasek, Justin Sewickley Ac 37-05.00 34-00.00
60 Demarco, Patrick Upper Saint 38-11.00 33-10.00
61 Green, David South Park H 39-11.00 33-09.00
62 Clark, Shae Wilmington 40-05.00 33-08.00
63 Gray, Cameron Gateway 44-09.00 32-04.00
64 Wolbert, Damon Mercyhurst P 32-00.00 32-03.00
65 Bakewell, Walker West Mifflin 40-04.00 32-01.00
66 Komoroski, Dan Seneca Valle 30-09.00 32-00.00
67 Lau, Stephen Chartiers Va 35-11.00 31-11.00
68 Falletta, Anthony Hopewell 36-01.00 27-05.00
Boys Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Adams, Max Hempfield Ar 165-03 192-00 10
2 Geist, Jordan Knoch 170-00 162-06 8
3 Lewis, Luke Hickory 152-02 159-07 6
4 Nichelson, Jacob Connellsvill 155-11 149-08 5
5 Fleming, Ian Hempfield Ar 129-10 148-03 4
6 Blakely, Jared Butler 147-05 145-06 3
7 McTighe, Colin Knoch 155-00 141-04 2
8 Marlowe, Warren Grove City A 120-10 137-08 1
9 Westbay, Dom Shenango 139-06 137-07
10 Conroy, Jonah Peters Towns 145-06 134-08
11 Blaire, Evan Hickory 130-06 132-09
12 Sarver, Jesse Uniontown Ar 32-02.50 132-05
13 Smith, Dane Butler 134-08 131-04
14 Cockeram, Garett Norwin 145-00 130-06
15 Siko, Dan Greater Latr 141-07 129-08
16 Green, David South Park H 134-06 129-00
17 Brundage, Jacob Yough 126-01 128-09
17 Guerriere, Nathan Uniontown Ar 123-10 128-09
19 Belsky, Aaron Moon Area 134-07 127-01
20 Gonsar, Nathan Shenango 120-09 126-04
21 Burkholder, Kevin Fairview 126-05 126-00
22 Dunn, Matt Baldwin 136-03 124-05
23 Wolak, Robbie South Park H 132-11 123-07
24 Wright, Josh Seton-LaSall 132-09 121-06
25 Myers, Spencer Seneca Valle 113-03 121-01
26 Heinbaugh, Austin Connellsvill 145-01 120-10
27 Petrella, Dante Moon Area 124-02 120-06
28 Milcic, Luke Norwin 135-00 117-09
29 Ludy, Noah Laurel Highl 122-00 117-02
30 Probert, David North Allegh 129-00 116-06
31 Badstinbner, Branden Baldwin 115-01 115-08
32 Peterson, Chris Upper Saint 120-00 114-08
33 Clark, Shae Wilmington 115-09 113-08
34 Welch, Sean Fairview 116-04 113-04
35 Schroeck, Steven McDowell 116-01 112-10
36 Degraef, Pieter North Hills 104-00 112-03
37 White, Bob North Hills 124-04 108-07
38 Orison, John South Side 10-08.50 108-02
39 Arrigo, Joey South Side 103-00 107-01
40 Berardi, Anthony Wilmington 114-05 106-08
41 Fragale, Alex Hopewell 113-00 105-09
42 Phillips, Thayer South Fayett 115-00 104-09
43 Sestito, Anthony Thomas Jeffe 108-11 104-08
44 Hefner, Isaac Grove City A 95-00 104-06
45 McChesney, Gary Upper Saint 101-00 104-04
46 Hammers, Sam West Alleghe 122-00 102-07
47 Henry, Cody Greater Latr 127-11 102-04
48 Rash, Anthony Thomas Jeffe 95-10 101-07
49 Robak, Joseph Gateway 129-05 101-03
50 Richardson, Lucas Yough 124-03 101-01
50 McGeough, Daniel Chartiers Va 102-02 101-01
52 Taylor, Shane Peters Towns 103-02 98-01
53 Allen, Nicolaus Penn Hills 104-08 97-09
54 Dolhi, Stephen Fox Chapel A 124-00 97-03
54 Harper, Khalil Penn Hills 95-05.50 97-03
56 Koch, Blake Shaler Area 99-06 96-11
57 Fontaine, Jordan West Mifflin 94-01 95-09
58 Komoroski, Dan Seneca Valle 101-10 94-00
59 Samuel, Robert Sewickley Ac 97-10 92-06
60 Riccardi, Ricky Chartiers Va 101-05 92-04
61 Arjmand, Isaac Sewickley Ac 97-10 92-01
62 Sarraf, Bill Kiski Area 115-11 89-10
63 Bakewell, Walker West Mifflin 105-08 89-04
64 Lucas, Matt Kiski Area 101-10 87-09
65 Clark, Jason Gateway 100-08 87-00
66 Adams, Luke McDowell 97-05 86-10
67 Sparkman, Connor Hopewell 102-04 86-00
68 Payne, Londale Woodland Hil 86-06 85-11
69 Gedrys, Drew South Fayett 95-00 83-09
70 Clark, Zach Mercyhurst P 90-00 73-03
71 Rathburn, Daniel Mercyhurst P 80-00 62-11
-- Byrd, Kejuan Westinghouse 90-00 ND
-- Firment, Kiernan West Alleghe 109-00 ND
-- Allen-Green, Demetrius Westinghouse 120-00 ND
-- Anderson, Taylor McKeesport A 100-00 ND
-- Eckels, Luke McKeesport A 100-00 ND
-- Alexander, Jacob Maplewood 96-06 ND
-- Binkert, Austin Maplewood 98-02 ND
-- Reid, Mark Vincentian A 99-08 ND
-- Byrd, Anthony Washington 126-03 ND
-- Dolhi, Zac Fox Chapel A 130-00 ND
-- Armstrong, Joseph Lakeview 153-11 FOUL
-- Thayer, Nick Belle Vernon 18-07.50 FOUL
-- Larkin, Matt North Allegh 147-08 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Smorey, Luke Baldwin 201-00 191-08 10
2 Manz, Andrew North Allegh 180-06 179-01 8
3 Mason, Skyler West Alleghe 186-11 176-00 6
4 Farrow, Zachary Chartiers Va 165-03 163-06 5
5 Fiorentino, Adam Franklin Are 160-00 161-05 4
6 Gesso, Ryan Laurel Highl 166-00 159-00 3
7 Behm, Ian Wilmington 164-06 156-11 2
8 Fritsch, Jake North Allegh 136-00 153-00 1
9 George, Tyler Hempfield Ar 162-02 150-00
10 Bucci, Drake Frazier 165-00 148-03
11 Brown, Matt Frazier 165-00 147-07
12 Bugenhagen, Kyle Fairview 158-05 144-05
13 Marthaler, Justin Seneca Valle 120-07 139-01
14 Shearer, Levi Knoch 155-00 138-11
15 Nelson, Robert West Mifflin 149-11 138-08
16 Nock, Devin South Fayett 142-00 134-07
17 Maloney, Dan Baldwin 125-02 130-09
18 Harper, Anthony Penn Hills 138-10 130-03
19 Bakewell, Donnie Yough 167-02 129-06
20 Falgione, Mike Vincentian A 154-03 127-00.50
21 McCourt, Dylan South Park H 127-03 125-09
22 Ungerman, Max North Hills 135-01 125-08
23 Gregor, Dennis Ringgold 137-10 124-11
24 Marshall, Dom Hempfield Ar 145-00 123-07
25 Hacker, Eric Knoch 150-00 123-06
26 Myers, Spencer Seneca Valle 122-03 122-07
27 Manns, Alex Yough 125-04 122-00
28 Wivell, Austin Uniontown Ar 158-08 121-07
29 Sterling, Matt Lakeview 169-05 119-07
30 Andreassi, Derrick Butler 126-01 119-00
31 Williams, Jackson Butler 146-02 116-11
32 Metro, Peter Thomas Jeffe 120-03 116-10
33 Basile, Bobby Uniontown Ar 125-04 116-00
33 Culver, William Connellsvill 136-01 116-00
35 Taylor, Shane Peters Towns 144-00 115-11
36 Parsons, Jeremy Maplewood 97-00 114-02
37 Tamasy, Jack Kiski Area 111-04 113-09
38 Marlowe, Warren Grove City A 131-10 113-00
39 Dolhi, Stephen Fox Chapel A 144-00 112-07
40 Butler, Austin Greater Latr 137-05 111-06
41 Clark, Shae Wilmington 133-09 110-11
42 Ziegler, Brian West Mifflin 127-06 110-08
43 Szwaczkowski, Sam South Park H 135-03 110-06
44 Rickard, Steven Woodland Hil 117-01 109-00.50
45 Schwab, Drew North Hills 121-06 108-10
45 Alexander, Jacob Maplewood 96-06 108-10
47 George, Jonathan Thomas Jeffe 117-02 108-03
48 Donovan, Brendon Shaler Area 120-04 106-11
49 Hong, Jesse Penn Hills 116-07 106-10
50 Banze, Patrick Vincentian A 104-00 106-04
51 Tarr, Colby Laurel Highl 144-10 106-00
52 Hippert, Peter Hopewell 117-09 104-03
53 Phillips, Thayer South Fayett 123-11 103-06
54 Exler, Chris Chartiers Va 111-10 97-11
55 Smith, Dalee Grove City A 78-03 95-00
56 Kapcin, Kyle Norwin 125-02 93-01
57 Wolbert, Damon Mercyhurst P 110-06 91-06
58 Pollata, Ian Belle Vernon 107-07 90-09
59 Scrimenti, Joe Mercyhurst P 98-08 90-01
60 Koch, Blake Shaler Area 110-04 85-11
61 Ujevich, Mike West Alleghe 121-00 85-06
62 Lippencott, Ken Upper Saint 124-00 85-00
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
==============================================================================-
1) Hempfield Area (7) 129 2) North Hills 36
3) Washington 35 4) Shaler Area 34
5) Vincentian Academy 31 6) North Allegheny 30
7) West Allegheny 28 8) Wilmington 24
9) Greater Latrobe 22 9) Peters Township 22
11) Villa Maria Academy 21 12) Laurel Highlands 20
12) West Mifflin 20 12) Hickory 20
15) California Area High Schoo 18 16) Seneca Valley 17
17) Chartiers Valley 16 18) Mercyhurst Preparatory 15
19) Mount Lebanon 13 20) Norwin 12
20) Elizabeth Forward 12 20) Butler 12
23) Franklin Area 10 23) Gateway 10
23) South Park High School 10 26) Thomas Jefferson 9
27) Sewickley Academy 8 27) Baldwin 8
27) Connellsville 8 27) Fox Chapel Area 8
31) South Side 7 31) Moon Area 7
33) Uniontown Area 6.50 34) Knoch 6
34) McDowell 6 34) Meadville Area 6
34) Penn Hills 6 34) South Fayette High School 6
34) Ringgold 6 40) Union City Area 5
41) Fort Leboeuf 4 42) Upper Saint Clair 3.50
43) McKeesport Area 3 43) Belle Vernon 3
45) Shenango 2 45) Neshannock 2
47) Kiski Area 1 47) Cambridge Springs 1
47) Woodland Hills High School 1
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
==============================================================================-
1) Hempfield Area (7) 59 2) North Allegheny 53
3) Fox Chapel Area 47.25 4) Seneca Valley 47
5) Gateway 42 6) Knoch 31
7) Penn Hills 30.25 8) Woodland Hills High Schoo 28
9) Upper Saint Clair 26 10) Norwin 25.25
11) Kiski Area 25 12) Mount Lebanon 24
12) Washington 24 14) West Mifflin 23
15) Butler 22 16) McDowell 17
16) Ambridge Area 17 18) Laurel Highlands 16.50
19) Elizabeth Forward 16 19) Hickory 16
19) Baldwin 16 22) West Allegheny 14
23) Moon Area 10.25 24) North Hills 10
24) Peters Township 10 26) Maplewood 8
27) Mercyhurst Preparatory 7 27) Connellsville 7
27) Winchester Thurston 7 27) South Side 7
31) Shaler Area 6 31) Greater Latrobe 6
31) Southmoreland 6 34) Wilmington 5.50
35) Chartiers Valley 5 35) Sewickley Academy 5
37) Franklin Area 4 38) Fairview 3
38) Aliquippa 3 40) Waynesburg Central 2
40) South Fayette High School 2 40) South Park High School 2
40) Pittsburgh Central Catholi 2 40) Northern Potter 2
45) Grove City Area 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·309616 views
|