|
Our Media/Results from New Hampshire NHIAA XC Meet of Champions
Our Results2014 Results - New Hampshire NHIAA XC Meet of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 1st 2014, 4:20pm
Website:Click here Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country State Meet of Champions
Mine Falls - Nashua South HS - Nashua NH - 11/1/2014
FINAL RESULTS
Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Doody, Maegan 11 Oyster River 5:44.8 17:51.2 1
2 Parker, Hannah 12 Coe-Brown 5:48.0 18:01.2 2
3 Danis, Elisabeth 11 Coe-Brown 5:50.0 18:07.2 3
4 Murdock, Shannon 12 Exeter 5:53.4 18:17.9 4
5 Sansing, Morgan 11 Pinkerton 5:55.9 18:25.5 5
6 Laskowsky, Brooke 11 Coe-Brown 5:56.8 18:28.6 6
7 Pratt, Alli 10 Coe-Brown 5:58.0 18:32.2 7
8 Hecox, Casey 12 Derryfield 5:58.7 18:34.4
9 Shea, Cassie 10 Concord 6:00.9 18:41.1 8
10 Vaillancourt, Ariel 11 Pinkerton 6:03.2 18:48.2 9
11 Hunt, Madeleine 10 Souhegan 6:03.6 18:49.5 10
12 Clark, Maddie 10 Hopkinton 6:04.3 18:51.7 11
13 Gardner, Faith 12 Fall Mountain 6:04.3 18:51.8 12
14 Gardner, Hope 12 Fall Mountain 6:06.9 18:59.7 13
15 Conway, Chloe 11 Bishop Guertin 6:07.3 19:00.9 14
16 Winship, Gwenyth 12 Bedford 6:08.2 19:03.9 15
17 McCoy, Mercedes 11 Winnacunnet 6:08.6 19:05.1 16
18 Nadeau, Sarah 11 Hopkinton 6:08.9 19:06.0 17
19 Cormier, Julia 11 Coe-Brown 6:09.2 19:07.1 18
20 Waters, Erin 12 Concord 6:09.6 19:08.1 19
21 Schanlaber, Jessica 12 White Mountains 6:09.8 19:08.7 20
22 Ntengeri, Heidi 11 Bishop Guertin 6:10.1 19:09.7 21
23 Scannell, Meg 11 Coe-Brown 6:11.2 19:13.3 22
24 Harris, Emily 12 Manchester Central 6:11.4 19:13.9 23
25 Slavin, Danielle 09 Oyster River 6:11.9 19:15.2 24
26 Dionne, Gabrielle 10 Bishop Guertin 6:13.3 19:19.6 25
27 Scibisz, Alli 12 Winnacunnet 6:14.0 19:21.9 26
28 Carrillo, Bailey 09 Merrimack 6:15.3 19:25.9 27
29 Ewing, Jessica 10 Bishop Guertin 6:16.8 19:30.5 28
30 Power, Molly 11 Winnacunnet 6:17.5 19:32.7 29
31 Hiatt, Melissa 12 St Thomas Aquinas 6:17.8 19:33.8
32 Arsenault, Kelly 10 Winnacunnet 6:18.1 19:34.5 30
33 Pearl, Samantha 12 Concord 6:18.5 19:35.8 31
34 Cramton, Sarah 11 Hollis/Brookline 6:18.7 19:36.5 32
35 Richardson, Gabby 12 Bishop Guertin 6:19.0 19:37.5 33
36 Gaughan, Jackie 09 Exeter 6:19.3 19:38.3 34
37 Duncan, Mimi 12 Portsmouth 6:20.1 19:40.7
38 House, Sarah 11 Merrimack 6:20.4 19:41.6 35
39 Nordstrom, Elsa 09 Hanover 6:20.4 19:41.8 36
40 Saunders, Shaylyn 10 Alvirne 6:20.6 19:42.4
41 Bellomo, Katie 10 Alvirne 6:20.6 19:42.4
42 Scannell, Katie 12 Coe-Brown 6:21.3 19:44.4 37
43 Mannesto, Jennika 10 Concord 6:21.3 19:44.7 38
44 Zylak, Rebecca 11 Goffstown 6:21.5 19:45.2
45 Wittmann, Hannah 10 Hanover 6:22.1 19:47.0 39
46 Nelson, Kaitlyn 09 White Mountains 6:23.1 19:50.2 40
47 Mangano, Samantha 10 Pinkerton 6:23.9 19:52.6 41
48 Gendron, Liberty 12 Goffstown 6:23.9 19:52.8
49 Earley, Shannon 10 Souhegan 6:24.9 19:55.7 42
50 Webb, Sophie 12 Oyster River 6:25.0 19:56.1 43
51 Murphy, Jennifer 12 Manchester Central 6:26.3 19:59.9 44
52 Calder, Emily 12 Hopkinton 6:26.8 20:01.7 45
53 Goyette, Ellie 10 Bishop Guertin 6:26.9 20:02.1 46
54 VanAvery, Caityln 11 Manchester Central 6:27.3 20:03.1 47
55 Tilley, Kristen 12 Windham 6:27.4 20:03.6 48
56 Gillis, Hannah 11 Souhegan 6:29.1 20:08.8 49
57 Poublon, Danielle 11 Bishop Guertin 6:29.5 20:09.9 50
58 Scott, Danielle 09 Fall Mountain 6:30.0 20:11.5 51
59 Blair, Kayla 11 Monadnock 6:30.9 20:14.3 52
60 Cote, Kaila 12 Pinkerton 6:31.0 20:14.7 53
61 Lambert, Elise 09 Souhegan 6:31.9 20:17.6 54
62 Lacey, Taylor 11 Pinkerton 6:32.9 20:20.7 55
63 Braley, Laura 11 Concord 6:33.2 20:21.4 56
64 Corbett, Grace 09 Merrimack 6:33.4 20:22.2 57
65 Cestrone, Amanda 12 Winnacunnet 6:34.1 20:24.2 58
66 Tracy, Olivia 12 Pinkerton 6:34.1 20:24.2 59
67 Desmarais, Emerson 11 Bedford 6:34.2 20:24.8 60
68 Pichette, Kearsten 11 Manchester Central 6:34.3 20:24.9 61
69 Synan, Sheila 10 Bedford 6:35.4 20:28.3 62
70 Ishak, Madeline 11 John Stark 6:35.5 20:28.8
71 Henricks, Emma 12 Exeter 6:35.7 20:29.3 63
72 McKinnon, Eilidh 09 Kennett 6:35.9 20:30.0
73 Bilodeau, Samantha 09 Mascenic Regional 6:37.4 20:34.5
74 Ruppel, Nicole 12 Bedford 6:37.6 20:35.1 64
75 Conery, Michaella 11 Concord 6:37.9 20:36.0 65
76 Wall, McKenzy 09 Winnacunnet 6:39.3 20:40.3 66
77 Baughn, Maddie 09 St Thomas Aquinas 6:39.3 20:40.6
78 Pomeroy, Laura 11 Windham 6:39.8 20:42.1 67
79 Lane, Erica 11 Merrimack 6:41.6 20:47.7 68
80 Lacey, Jessica 09 Pinkerton 6:42.4 20:50.0 69
81 Bradish, Jenna 09 Alvirne 6:42.7 20:51.1
82 Dutkewych, Leah 8 White Mountains 6:42.7 20:51.2 70
83 Giles, Peyton 09 White Mountains 6:43.0 20:52.1 71
84 Walker, Rebecca 12 Manchester Central 6:43.3 20:53.0 72
85 Culver, Hannah 12 Souhegan 6:43.3 20:53.0 73
86 Wu, Megan 10 Oyster River 6:43.6 20:53.8 74
87 Carey, Amanda 11 Windham 6:44.3 20:56.0 75
88 Miller, Kirsten 10 Hanover 6:44.6 20:56.9 76
89 Bermingham, Kate 11 Souhegan 6:44.7 20:57.3 77
90 Lafreniere, Joelle 09 Monadnock 6:44.8 20:57.6 78
91 DeMello, Sarah 11 Winnacunnet 6:45.2 20:58.7 79
92 Smith, Kelsey 12 Hanover 6:45.5 20:59.8 80
93 Mason, Emmaline 10 Monadnock 6:46.8 21:03.6 81
94 Torrey, Kay 12 Hanover 6:47.1 21:04.7 82
95 Shpak, Lily 10 Windham 6:47.7 21:06.7 83
96 Bowen, Kayley 11 Bedford 6:49.0 21:10.5 84
97 Murray, Ryanne 11 Exeter 6:49.6 21:12.4 85
98 Newsham, Emilie 12 Hollis/Brookline 6:49.9 21:13.3 86
99 Ducharme, Rylee 09 Manchester Central 6:50.3 21:14.7 87
100 Harrington, Shaylyn 11 Pelham 6:50.5 21:15.3
101 Cormier, Delia 09 Laconia 6:50.6 21:15.7
102 Cramton, Megan 09 Hollis/Brookline 6:51.7 21:19.0 88
103 Andy, Kate 11 Concord 6:52.8 21:22.5 89
104 Mahoney, Caroline 10 Bedford 6:53.9 21:25.7 90
105 Goss, Liza 12 Hanover 6:54.1 21:26.4 91
106 Rogers, Alexandria 12 Prospect Mountain 6:54.5 21:27.6
107 Krause, Olivia 10 Bow 6:54.7 21:28.4 92
108 Herrick, Meghan 11 Manchester Central 6:56.5 21:34.0 93
109 House, Rachel 09 Merrimack 6:56.8 21:34.8 94
110 Partridge, Madylin 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:56.8 21:34.9 95
111 Jewell, Patricia 09 Kearsarge 6:57.3 21:36.5
112 Zimmermann, Pauline 10 Hollis/Brookline 6:58.8 21:41.2 96
113 Casper, Kennon 11 Oyster River 6:59.2 21:42.3 97
114 Judd, Kirby 12 Pittsburg 7:00.2 21:45.4
115 Demian, Sohani 10 Bow 7:00.7 21:47.0 98
116 Kirby, Anna 11 Exeter 7:01.0 21:47.8 99
117 Bucklin, Shannon 10 Exeter 7:01.1 21:48.3 100
118 Cole, Lauren 11 Hollis/Brookline 7:01.2 21:48.4 101
119 Ehrenstein, Emily 10 Souhegan 7:01.2 21:48.5 102
120 Guerino, Kinley 11 Oyster River 7:02.7 21:53.2 103
121 Cooke, Alexis 11 Monadnock 7:05.0 22:00.3 104
122 Zecha, Sarah 11 Bow 7:05.7 22:02.4 105
123 Poore, Susan 10 Windham 7:07.9 22:09.4 106
124 Slavin, Siobhan 12 Oyster River 7:10.1 22:16.0 107
125 McAnney, Taylor 12 Monadnock 7:11.4 22:20.3 108
126 Force, Makenna 09 White Mountains 7:16.3 22:35.6 109
127 Bruseo, Emma 10 Hollis/Brookline 7:17.4 22:38.9 110
128 Monahan, Sarah 10 Windham 7:20.0 22:47.1 111
129 Foley, Kelley 09 Exeter 7:21.0 22:50.2 112
130 Kane, Taylor 09 Windham 7:28.6 23:13.8 113
131 Tasho, Celia 12 Monadnock 7:31.0 23:21.1 114
132 DeMarco, Mia 09 Merrimack 7:32.1 23:24.7 115
133 Garrett, Haleigh 12 Bow 7:32.6 23:26.1 116
134 Mathewson, Kellie 12 Merrimack 7:35.0 23:33.6 117
135 Kasireddy, Nandita 10 Bow 7:37.7 23:41.8 118
136 Irish, Reagan 09 Bow 7:38.4 23:44.0 119
137 Dierks, Gigi 09 Fall Mountain 7:40.7 23:51.1 120
138 Patch, Carly 11 Fall Mountain 7:41.1 23:52.6 121
139 McGlashan, Andra 09 Hopkinton 7:52.1 24:26.8 122
140 Givens, Grace 12 Hopkinton 7:57.1 24:42.1 123
141 Irwin, Melissa 11 Hopkinton 7:58.6 24:46.9 124
142 Parker, Haley 12 Bow 8:00.3 24:52.2 125
143 Chelsey, Patch 09 Fall Mountain 8:06.4 25:11.0 126
144 Flood, Victoria 12 Hopkinton 8:25.1 26:09.1 127
145 MacLachlan, Lauren 10 Fall Mountain 8:46.0 27:14.3 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coe-Brown 36 2 3 6 7 18 22 37
Total Time: 1:32:16.30
Average: 18:27.26
2 Bishop Guertin 121 14 21 25 28 33 46 50
Total Time: 1:36:38.20
Average: 19:19.64
3 Concord 152 8 19 31 38 56 65 89
Total Time: 1:37:31.10
Average: 19:30.22
4 Winnacunnet 159 16 26 29 30 58 66 79
Total Time: 1:37:58.40
Average: 19:35.68
5 Pinkerton 163 5 9 41 53 55 59 69
Total Time: 1:37:41.70
Average: 19:32.34
6 Souhegan 228 10 42 49 54 73 77 102
Total Time: 1:40:04.60
Average: 20:00.92
7 Oyster River 239 1 24 43 74 97 103 107
Total Time: 1:39:38.60
Average: 19:55.72
8 Manchester Central 247 23 44 47 61 72 87 93
Total Time: 1:40:34.80
Average: 20:06.96
9 Merrimack 281 27 35 57 68 94 115 117
Total Time: 1:41:52.20
Average: 20:22.44
10 Bedford 285 15 60 62 64 84 90
Total Time: 1:41:42.60
Average: 20:20.52
11 Exeter 285 4 34 63 85 99 100 112
Total Time: 1:41:25.70
Average: 20:17.14
12 White Mountains 310 20 40 70 71 109
Total Time: 1:43:17.80
Average: 20:39.56
13 Hanover 313 36 39 76 80 82 91
Total Time: 1:42:30.20
Average: 20:30.04
14 Fall Mountain 317 12 13 51 120 121 126 128
Total Time: 1:45:46.70
Average: 21:09.34
15 Hopkinton 318 11 17 45 122 123 124 127
Total Time: 1:47:08.30
Average: 21:25.66
16 Windham 379 48 67 75 83 106 111 113
Total Time: 1:44:57.80
Average: 20:59.56
17 Hollis/Brookline 397 32 86 88 95 96 101 110
Total Time: 1:45:24.90
Average: 21:04.98
18 Monadnock 423 52 78 81 104 108 114
Total Time: 1:46:36.10
Average: 21:19.22
19 Bow 529 92 98 105 116 118 119 125
Total Time: 1:52:25.70
Average: 22:29.14
Lancer Timing Services Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Assoc.
2014 Cross Country State Meet of Champions
Mine Falls - Nashua South HS - Nashua NH - 11/1/2014
FINAL RESULTS
Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Moskowitz, Eli 12 Souhegan 5:00.1 15:32.4
2 Daly, Cameron 11 Inter-Lakes 5:02.4 15:39.3 1
3 Repucci, Dom 11 Hopkinton 5:05.1 15:47.7
4 Daly, Scott 12 Bedford 5:06.1 15:51.1
5 Kimball, Liam 11 Timberlane 5:06.2 15:51.1 2
6 Carbone, Justin 11 Exeter 5:06.6 15:52.3
7 Clark, Davis 12 Manchester Memorial 5:08.6 15:58.6
8 Fontaine, Josh 12 Lebanon 5:08.9 15:59.6 3
9 Hoerner, Brett 12 Manchester Memorial 5:08.9 15:59.7
10 O'Brien, Patrick 10 Oyster River 5:10.4 16:04.3 4
11 Gagnon, Abram 12 Manchester Central 5:13.3 16:13.2 5
12 Saveliev, Alexander 11 Concord 5:13.3 16:13.4 6
13 Westhoff, Kendall 11 Alvirne 5:14.5 16:16.9 7
14 Allard, Jonathan 10 Keene 5:14.5 16:17.1
15 Sevilla, Nick 11 Pinkerton 5:15.3 16:19.4 8
16 Clark, Owen 12 Pinkerton 5:15.6 16:20.3 9
17 Hanlon, Tom 11 Pinkerton 5:16.1 16:21.9 10
18 Cooney, Nolan 11 Manchester Central 5:16.5 16:23.3 11
19 Reaney, Brian 12 Portsmouth 5:16.6 16:23.5 12
20 Colby, Trevor 12 Inter-Lakes 5:16.7 16:23.8 13
21 Coraluzzo, Anthony 12 Dover 5:16.8 16:24.1
22 Symonds, Cody 12 Prospect Mountain 5:17.0 16:24.7 14
23 Bellomo, Noah 10 Alvirne 5:17.0 16:24.8 15
24 Demers, Phillip 12 Alvirne 5:17.3 16:25.6 16
25 Farooq, Ehsun 11 Manchester West 5:17.4 16:26.1
26 DeLuca, Davio 10 Coe-Brown 5:18.6 16:29.6 17
27 Smith, Austin 12 Pinkerton 5:19.0 16:31.1 18
28 Brown, Nick 11 Kennett 5:20.0 16:34.2
29 Busi, James 12 Timberlane 5:20.1 16:34.6 19
30 Saviano, Peter 12 Timberlane 5:21.1 16:37.6 20
31 LaFrance, Ryan 11 Gilford 5:21.3 16:38.3
32 Fischer, Christopher 11 Bishop Guertin 5:21.7 16:39.5
33 King, Mitch 11 Nashua South 5:22.3 16:41.2 21
34 Miller, Hunter 11 Kingswood 5:22.4 16:41.7
35 Rees, Nate 12 Pinkerton 5:22.5 16:41.9 22
36 Whitehouse, Jackson 12 Mascenic Regional 5:23.3 16:44.3 23
37 Jackson, Cameron 11 Hollis/Brookline 5:23.8 16:45.8
38 Kane, Jared 11 Londonderry 5:24.0 16:46.5 24
39 Dickson, Cameron 11 Londonderry 5:24.0 16:46.7 25
40 Khoury, Nick 12 Windham 5:24.4 16:47.8 26
41 Shaw, Matt 12 Goffstown 5:24.5 16:48.2 27
42 Muise, Connor 10 Nashua North 5:25.0 16:49.7 28
43 Brannen, Jackson 10 Goffstown 5:25.2 16:50.2 29
44 Caulfield, Neville 11 Oyster River 5:25.4 16:51.0 30
45 Elmour, James 10 Monadnock 5:26.2 16:53.3 31
46 Pietrocarlo, Nick 12 Pinkerton 5:26.6 16:54.5 32
47 Schrank, Noah 11 Londonderry 5:26.6 16:54.5 33
48 Lanternier, Sam 11 Pinkerton 5:26.6 16:54.5 34
49 Finocchiaro, Patrick 12 Derryfield 5:26.8 16:55.2 35
50 Spencer, Oliver 09 Concord 5:27.3 16:56.7 36
51 phillips, Tristan 12 Fall Mountain 5:27.3 16:56.8
52 Whittle, Chris 11 Manchester Central 5:27.5 16:57.4 37
53 Settineri, Joe 12 Salem 5:27.5 16:57.5
54 Stone, Will 12 Oyster River 5:28.4 17:00.1 38
55 Richards, Zach 10 Coe-Brown 5:28.6 17:00.9 39
56 Nelson, Jared 11 Coe-Brown 5:29.1 17:02.3 40
57 Traffie, Avery 11 Mascenic Regional 5:29.4 17:03.3 41
58 Wilkes, James 10 Concord 5:29.6 17:03.8 42
59 Murphy, Cody 12 Goffstown 5:29.7 17:04.3 43
60 Wasserman, Josh 11 Londonderry 5:29.8 17:04.4 44
61 Smith, Pepper 12 Concord 5:31.1 17:08.7 45
62 Leighton, Christian 12 Portsmouth 5:31.2 17:09.0 46
63 Movessian, Jake 10 Mascenic Regional 5:31.9 17:11.1 47
64 DeChane, Tyler 12 Timberlane 5:32.2 17:11.9 48
65 Hackenburg, Kobi 11 Oyster River 5:32.3 17:12.3 49
66 Tanguay, Evan 09 Coe-Brown 5:32.3 17:12.5 50
67 Scarponi, Jake 11 Coe-Brown 5:32.5 17:12.9 51
68 Vorbach, David 09 Nashua North 5:32.5 17:12.9 52
69 Bartlett, Warren 12 Bishop Brady 5:32.6 17:13.2
70 Herron, Felix 11 Hanover 5:32.8 17:13.9
71 Gordon, Evan 11 Oyster River 5:32.8 17:13.9 53
72 Janik, Adam 12 Winnacunnet 5:33.1 17:14.9
73 Saunders, Kyle 12 Alvirne 5:33.5 17:16.1 54
74 Huberdeau, Jacob 09 Timberlane 5:34.0 17:17.7 55
75 Caron, Peter 11 Windham 5:34.1 17:17.8 56
76 Hoffman, Gunner 12 Monadnock 5:34.3 17:18.4 57
77 Cote, Noah 12 Alvirne 5:34.9 17:20.3 58
78 North, Tyler 10 Nashua South 5:35.2 17:21.3 59
79 Orgnic, Nick 12 Lebanon 5:35.3 17:21.5 60
80 Hamilton, Bailey 11 Londonderry 5:35.6 17:22.6 61
81 van Batenburg, Aiden 09 Nashua South 5:35.8 17:23.3 62
82 Adams, Dawson 10 Monadnock 5:36.2 17:24.4 63
83 Richmond, Sam 12 Derryfield 5:36.2 17:24.6 64
84 Adams, Sheamus 10 Nashua North 5:36.3 17:24.7 65
85 Sawyer, Spencer 09 Windham 5:36.6 17:25.6 66
86 Canfield, Conor 10 Nashua South 5:36.8 17:26.2 67
87 Sanborn, John 12 Pembroke 5:36.8 17:26.2
88 Harriman, Raphael 10 Lebanon 5:36.8 17:26.4 68
89 Inzerillo, Brian 11 Nashua North 5:37.0 17:27.1 69
90 Nichols, Nathaniel 09 Concord 5:37.2 17:27.4 70
91 Seppala, Dane 10 Conant 5:37.3 17:27.8
92 Harris, Carl 10 Manchester Central 5:37.4 17:28.2 71
93 Roffo, Mike 12 Derryfield 5:37.5 17:28.6 72
94 Flanagan, Zach 11 Coe-Brown 5:37.6 17:28.9 73
95 Kimball, Niall 11 Timberlane 5:37.8 17:29.5 74
96 Margareci, Joseph 11 Timberlane 5:38.3 17:31.0 75
97 Vermette, Ryan 10 Nashua South 5:38.3 17:31.0 76
98 Kutney, Spenser 11 Londonderry 5:39.0 17:33.1 77
99 Snow, Jacob 10 Coe-Brown 5:39.1 17:33.4 78
100 Downs, Brian 11 Lebanon 5:39.2 17:33.7 79
101 Howland, Jeremy 12 Oyster River 5:39.5 17:34.7 80
102 Hicks, Brad 10 Concord 5:39.6 17:35.1 81
103 Parr, Jake 12 Goffstown 5:39.6 17:35.1 82
104 Collins, Noah 11 Nashua North 5:40.2 17:36.8 83
105 Damico, Richard 10 Nashua North 5:40.4 17:37.6 84
106 Daly, Ian 09 Inter-Lakes 5:40.5 17:37.7 85
107 Garfield, Ben 10 Derryfield 5:40.8 17:38.8 86
108 Foley, Mason 10 Goffstown 5:41.0 17:39.5 87
109 Taper, James 10 Nashua North 5:42.0 17:42.5 88
110 Tuttle, Dylan 12 Prospect Mountain 5:42.2 17:42.9 89
111 Emanuel, Andrew 12 Laconia 5:42.5 17:44.1
112 Turner, DJ 09 Mascenic Regional 5:43.0 17:45.5 90
113 Siegler, Wyatt 11 Prospect Mountain 5:44.0 17:48.8 91
114 Cox, Johnathan 12 Inter-Lakes 5:45.2 17:52.5 92
115 Bean, Ambrose 11 Inter-Lakes 5:45.7 17:53.9 93
116 Ozkan, Ali 11 Portsmouth 5:46.1 17:55.2 94
117 Baker, Zachary 12 Winnisquam 5:46.9 17:57.7
118 Miller, Nick 11 Trinity 5:47.1 17:58.4
119 Lessard, Tom 12 Nashua South 5:47.8 18:00.4 95
120 Cunningham, Tim 10 Kearsarge 5:47.9 18:00.9
121 Leach, Nick 12 Londonderry 5:48.0 18:01.1 96
122 Barth, Cameron 12 Oyster River 5:48.2 18:01.6 97
123 Hunt, Andrew 12 Con-Val 5:50.3 18:08.4
124 Stap, Tim 12 Windham 5:51.6 18:12.2 98
125 Weeks, Andrew 09 Portsmouth 5:51.9 18:13.2 99
126 Zazo, Tristan 11 Mascenic Regional 5:52.1 18:13.9 100
127 Cunniff, Frank 12 Alvirne 5:52.5 18:15.1 101
128 Goldstein, Stuart 12 Goffstown 5:52.7 18:15.6 102
129 Thompson, Carl 12 Monadnock 5:52.9 18:16.2 103
130 Welch, Thomas 11 Kennett 5:53.3 18:17.5
131 Bolduc, Jared 11 Manchester Central 5:53.5 18:18.1 104
132 Gagnon, Michael 11 Alvirne 5:53.8 18:19.0 105
133 Ingoldsby, Hudson 10 Prospect Mountain 5:55.1 18:23.1 106
134 McGahey, Aiden 09 Manchester Central 5:56.5 18:27.6 107
135 Ekins, Matt 11 Nashua South 5:56.7 18:28.2 108
136 Armstrong, Cameron 11 Goffstown 5:57.3 18:29.9 109
137 Pickard, Jacob 10 Concord 5:57.6 18:31.0 110
138 Reaney, Jack 10 Portsmouth 5:57.8 18:31.6 111
139 Leclerc, Nick 10 Derryfield 5:59.6 18:37.1 112
140 Main, Sam 12 Mascenic Regional 6:01.0 18:41.6 113
141 Woodbury, Jeremy 10 Prospect Mountain 6:04.0 18:50.7 114
142 Manter, Justin 12 Windham 6:04.0 18:50.8 115
143 Bieszczad, Edward 09 Lebanon 6:06.0 18:56.9 116
144 Wright, Demitri 10 Lebanon 6:06.8 18:59.6 117
145 Speigel, Zach 12 Derryfield 6:07.3 19:01.1 118
146 Cairns, Drew 10 Monadnock 6:07.6 19:02.1 119
147 Lichtenstein, Ian 12 Portsmouth 6:07.8 19:02.8 120
148 Gustafson, Jim 12 Windham 6:09.9 19:09.1 121
149 Madden, Sean 11 Manchester Central 6:13.4 19:19.9 122
150 Donohoe, Liam 11 Inter-Lakes 6:14.6 19:23.6 123
151 Traffie, Logan 10 Mascenic Regional 6:14.7 19:24.2 124
152 Lafond, Anthony 10 Monadnock 6:16.8 19:30.6 125
153 Baker, Peter 12 Inter-Lakes 6:17.9 19:34.1 126
154 Moorhead, Max 12 Lebanon 6:19.0 19:37.4 127
155 Madeira, Jason 10 Portsmouth 6:19.7 19:39.5 128
156 Goggin, Ryan 11 Derryfield 6:20.0 19:40.5 129
157 Guldbrandson, Zander 10 Prospect Mountain 6:23.7 19:52.1 130
158 Draper, Thomas 10 Windham 6:28.7 20:07.5 131
159 Hodgman, Patrick 09 Prospect Mountain 6:44.1 20:55.5 132
160 McIntire, Jonathan 09 Monadnock 7:01.4 21:49.3 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pinkerton 67 8 9 10 18 22 32 34
Total Time: 1:22:14.60
Average: 16:26.92
2 Timberlane 144 2 19 20 48 55 74 75
Total Time: 1:23:32.90
Average: 16:42.58
3 Alvirne 150 7 15 16 54 58 101 105
Total Time: 1:23:43.70
Average: 16:44.74
4 Oyster River 174 4 30 38 49 53 80 97
Total Time: 1:24:21.60
Average: 16:52.32
5 Londonderry 187 24 25 33 44 61 77 96
Total Time: 1:24:54.70
Average: 16:58.94
6 Coe-Brown 197 17 39 40 50 51 73 78
Total Time: 1:24:58.20
Average: 16:59.64
7 Concord 199 6 36 42 45 70 81 110
Total Time: 1:24:50.00
Average: 16:58.00
8 Manchester Central 228 5 11 37 71 104 107 122
Total Time: 1:25:20.20
Average: 17:04.04
9 Goffstown 268 27 29 43 82 87 102 109
Total Time: 1:25:57.30
Average: 17:11.46
10 Inter-Lakes 284 1 13 85 92 93 123 126
Total Time: 1:25:27.20
Average: 17:05.44
11 Nashua South 285 21 59 62 67 76 95 108
Total Time: 1:26:23.00
Average: 17:16.60
12 Nashua North 297 28 52 65 69 83 84 88
Total Time: 1:26:31.20
Average: 17:18.24
13 Mascenic Regional 301 23 41 47 90 100 113 124
Total Time: 1:26:58.10
Average: 17:23.62
14 Lebanon 326 3 60 68 79 116 117 127
Total Time: 1:27:18.10
Average: 17:27.62
15 Windham 361 26 56 66 98 115 121 131
Total Time: 1:28:34.20
Average: 17:42.84
16 Portsmouth 362 12 46 94 99 111 120 128
Total Time: 1:28:12.50
Average: 17:38.50
17 Derryfield 369 35 64 72 86 112 118 129
Total Time: 1:28:04.30
Average: 17:36.86
18 Monadnock 373 31 57 63 103 119 125 133
Total Time: 1:28:54.40
Average: 17:46.88
19 Prospect Mountain 414 14 89 91 106 114 130 132
Total Time: 1:29:10.20
Average: 17:50.04
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·28087 views
|