|
Our Media/Results from NXN Southwest RegionalOur Results2013 Results - NXN Southwest RegionalPublished by NXR Southwest Regional on Nov 23rd 2013, 7:39pm
NXN Southwest RegionalMEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED
Overall by Distance: Boys Championships
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Geberkidane, Cerake SR Denver Co 15:17.01
2 Mantz, Conner JR Smithfield Ut 15:22.78
3 (1) Jacklin, Zachry JR American Fork Xc Club 15:31.76
4 (2) Brewer, Andrew SR Bingham Xc 15:31.99
5 (3) Buckley, Mike SR All Tigers 15:32.09
6 Roth, Bailey SR Colorado Springs Co 15:32.48
7 Alhamra, Zach JR Colorado Springs 15:37.11
8 (4) Shumway, Clayson SR Lone Peak 15:40.70
9 (5) Morton, Kramer SR Alta Hawks 15:41.62
10 (6) Weaver, Connor SR Vista Nation Xc 15:42.43
11 (7) Rodriguez, Nathan SR Cds Xc 15:44.59
12 Sorenson, Samuel SR Bruin Cross Country 15:49.91
13 (8) Williams, Skylar SR Davis Xc 15:51.94
14 (9) Owens, Matt SR Orem Cross Country Club 15:51.95
15 Hamer, Eric JR Exceler8 Tc 15:53.11
16 (10) Mcmillan, Connor SR American Fork Xc Club 15:55.04
17 Paiz, Sean SR Thornton 15:55.08
18 (11) Mayoral, Jared SR Storm Xc Club 15:56.23
19 Miller, Paul SR Colorado Harriers 15:56.53
20 Meirow, Liam SR Dillon Co 15:58.75
21 (12) Roberts, Paul SO Lyons Lions 15:59.02
22 Hasty, Gavin JR Woodland Hills Ut 15:59.69
23 (13) Walker, Caleb SR Bingham Xc 16:00.77
24 (14) Normand, Ryan SR Cds Xc 16:01.04
25 (15) Clinger, Casey FR American Fork Xc Club 16:01.21
26 (16) Linkletter, Rory SR Herriman Xc 16:01.70
27 Laguera, Marcelo JR Pomona X/c Club 16:01.84
28 Schreiner, Lucky JR Gilbert Az 16:02.64
29 (17) Walton, Andrew SR Vista Nation Xc 16:03.00
30 (18) Bunker, Kyle SR Orem Cross Country Club 16:04.47
31 (19) Sheesley, Luke SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 16:04.78
32 (20) Braxton, Dajour JR Centennial 16:04.86
33 Yount, Blake JR Buffalo Stampede 16:06.27
34 (21) Wyss, Kevin SR Abq Xc 16:06.65
35 Marsing, Garrett SR Price Ut 16:07.61
36 (22) Wheeler, Marcus JR Cds Xc 16:08.77
37 (23) Earley, Brady SR Riverton Xc Club 16:08.78
38 (24) Parsons, Alek SO All Tigers 16:09.15
39 Santistevan, Jereme SR Santa Cruz Nm 16:09.75
40 Dale, Nick SR Glendale Az 16:10.10
41 Thomas, Niles SO Gallup Nm 16:13.60
42 (25) Walker, Bryson SR Bingham Xc 16:13.87
43 (26) Lambourne, Clay SR Riverton Xc Club 16:14.47
44 Butler, Ben SO Highlands Ranch Co 16:14.58
45 (27) Espino, George SR Centennial 16:14.59
46 (28) Gonzales, Ethan SR Broomfield County Xc 16:15.06
47 (29) Smith, Stokton JR Davis Xc 16:15.25
48 (30) Ward, Josh JR Davis Xc 16:15.33
49 (31) Lavery, Braydon SR Alta Hawks 16:16.39
50 (32) Hemez, Colin SR Los Alamos Cross Country 16:16.40
51 (33) Potter, Taylor SR Albuquerque Eagles 16:18.50
52 (34) Ocampo, Ricardo SR Broomfield County Xc 16:18.79
53 (35) Herzog, Spencer SR American Fork Xc Club 16:19.05
54 (36) Benson, Joseph FR Team Timpanogos 16:20.02
55 (37) Mackay, Logan SO Davis Xc 16:20.19
56 Joseph, Joshua JR Thornton 16:20.20
57 (38) Warner, Jacob JR Lone Peak 16:20.50
58 (39) Wilburn, Conner SR Pikes Peak Xc 16:21.11
59 (40) Bluth, Michael Wayne SR Riverton Xc Club 16:21.30
60 (41) Carrozza, Kyle SR Abq Xc 16:21.78
61 (42) Brower, Austin SR Westlake Thunder 16:23.43
62 (43) Amaya, Oscar JR Rich River Athletics Club 16:23.46
63 (44) Mines, Corey JR Westlake Thunder 16:23.66
64 (45) Evans, Jack SR Skyline Eagles 16:23.83
65 (46) Sheets, Justin SR All Tigers 16:24.91
66 (47) Graf, Blake SR Vista Nation Xc 16:26.03
67 (48) Coleman, Sam SR Riverton Xc Club 16:26.23
68 (49) Thatcher, Joshua SO Desert Hills Running Club 16:26.32
69 (50) Bell, Tyler SR American Fork Xc Club 16:26.79
70 (51) Miller, Jeffery JR Runnin Devils 16:27.02
71 Riggs, Payton SO Bruin Cross Country 16:27.61
72 (52) Parades, Devin FR Running Rams 16:27.95
73 (53) Chase, Jacob JR American Fork Xc Club 16:28.17
74 Hoskinson, Josh SR Phoenix Az 16:28.39
75 (54) Lesansee, Jordan FR Abq Xc 16:28.61
76 (55) Barton, Garrett FR All Tigers 16:28.87
77 Caldwell, Satchel JR Boulder Xc Club 16:28.88
78 (56) Matzke, Tyler JR Vista Nation Xc 16:29.61
79 Masayesva, Brian SR Wings Of America 16:29.94
80 (57) Gibby, Trevor SR Westlake Thunder 16:30.80
81 Day, Tyler JR Gilbert Az 16:30.92
82 (58) Riding, Jirreegna FR Orem Cross Country Club 16:31.74
83 (59) Haynes, Adam SO Bingham Xc 16:31.95
84 (60) Rimann, Colton SO Davis Xc 16:32.66
85 (61) Farrer, Bodyn JR Team Timpanogos 16:32.82
86 Barfuss, Brennen SR Gilbert Az 16:33.27
87 (62) Esparza, Xavier SO Thunder Running Club 16:33.31
88 Nelson, Harvey SR Foothills Track Club 16:34.09
89 (63) Kedge, Aric FR Abq Xc 16:34.10
90 (64) Sharp, Kale JR Desert Hills Running Club 16:34.19
91 (65) Ryd, Chandler SR Pikes Peak Xc 16:35.34
92 (66) Goodson, John SR Skyline Eagles 16:35.70
93 (67) Walker, Mike SR Los Alamos Cross Country 16:36.31
94 (68) Moore, Koy JR Team Timpanogos 16:36.39
95 (69) Schuldies, Xiaija SR Runnin Devils 16:37.67
96 (70) Stanopiewicz, Will SO Abq Xc 16:37.75
97 (71) Mcphie, John SR Desert Hills Running Club 16:37.76
98 Masayesva, Anthony SR Wings Of America 16:37.88
99 (72) Powell, Benjamin SR Desert Hills Running Club 16:38.30
100 (73) Mcdermott, Davis JR Alta Hawks 16:38.31
101 (74) Potter, Kimball SR Davis Xc 16:38.51
102 (75) Monroe, Adam SR Albuquerque Eagles 16:38.61
103 (76) Thompson, Caleb SR American Fork Xc Club 16:38.80
104 (77) Mace, Mckay SR Team Timpanogos 16:38.82
105 (78) Rodriguez, Stefan SR Coil Running 16:39.05
106 Grand, Zachary SR Santa Fe Nm 16:39.45
107 Fernandez, David JR Oro Valley Nighthawks 16:39.60
108 (79) Mckell, Erik JR Orem Cross Country Club 16:39.62
109 (80) Jensen, Adam SO Lone Peak 16:40.00
110 (81) Anderson, Dylan JR All Tigers 16:40.38
111 (82) Nimmer, Ammon SR Team Timpanogos 16:40.47
112 Levi, Shawvan JR Wings Of America 16:40.51
113 Jones, Cole SR Avxc Aggies 16:40.54
114 Warby, Byron SR Pine View Xc 16:41.03
115 (83) Smith, Paxton SO Vista Nation Xc 16:41.31
116 Schelir, Keaton SO Fossil Ridge Track Club 16:41.39
117 (84) Briggs, Henry JR Fort Collins Cross Countr 16:41.40
118 (85) Villarreal, Carlos JR Rich River Athletics Club 16:41.61
119 (86) Dupaix, Tanner SR Westlake Thunder 16:41.89
120 (87) Petersen, Nick SR Warrior Express 16:42.00
121 (88) Moore, Nick SR Warrior Express 16:43.64
122 (89) Sharp, Mckay SR Herriman Xc 16:43.99
123 (90) Debry, Jacob SO Alta Hawks 16:44.05
124 Dorr, Brandon SR # Awesome Sox 16:44.74
125 (91) Matthie, Connor JR Fort Collins Cross Countr 16:44.80
126 (92) Oldach, Michael SO Pikes Peak Xc 16:45.01
127 (93) Blanchard, Colter SO Davis Xc 16:45.12
128 Thomas, Nathan JR Tucson Az 16:45.63
129 (94) Dimas, Cameron FR Fort Collins Cross Countr 16:46.09
130 (95) Cullings, Patrick SR Cds Xc 16:46.41
131 (96) Trusty, Trey JR Westlake Thunder 16:46.89
132 (97) Portlock, Hyrum SR Riverton Xc Club 16:47.19
133 Esquivel, Eddie SR Las Vegas Nv 16:47.25
134 (98) Havriliak, Kyle JR Thunder Running Club 16:47.62
135 (99) Hassan, Amir SR Abq Xc 16:47.68
136 (100) Ponce-pore, Remy SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 16:47.89
137 Blackburn, Jake JR Rcxc 16:48.94
138 Benson, Jacob SR Fairplay Co 16:49.01
139 (101) Eustace, Alex SR Zuni Thunder 16:49.40
140 (102) Hart, Carson SR Vista Nation Xc 16:49.88
141 (103) Berlin, Ian SR Team Timpanogos 16:50.81
142 (104) Fischer, Blake SR Cds Xc 16:50.86
143 (105) Deleon, Pedro SR All Tigers 16:51.38
144 (106) Brevig, Mason SO Warrior Express 16:51.44
145 Burks, Cade SO Gilbert Az 16:52.15
146 (107) Lucero, Fernando SR Running Rams 16:52.34
147 Walio, Tola SR Fort Morgan Co 16:52.48
148 (108) Staples, Cameron JR Los Alamos Cross Country 16:53.07
149 Erickson, Jake JR Palisade Co 16:53.37
150 (109) Robbins, Stephen JR Westlake Thunder 16:54.24
151 (110) Cde Baca, Carlos JR Abq Xc 16:54.60
152 (111) Davis, Ben JR Thunder Running Club 16:54.79
153 Buehler, David SR Peoria Az 16:54.84
154 (112) Wakley, Brayden SR Westlake Thunder 16:56.10
155 (113) Such, Joel SO Lyons Lions 16:56.11
156 (114) Hood, Louis SR Warrior Express 16:56.45
157 (115) Brinkman, Jesse SR Coil Running 16:56.68
158 (116) Wright, Seth SR Centennial 16:57.00
159 (117) Mitchem, Jake SO Broomfield County Xc 16:57.46
160 (118) Jonart, Shay SR Skyline Eagles 16:57.50
161 (119) Evans, Kyle JR Skyline Eagles 16:57.51
162 (120) Zagorek-marks, Chase SO Alta Hawks 16:57.63
163 Abel, Taylor SR Pine View Xc 16:57.81
164 (121) Riley, Tre JR Zuni Thunder 16:58.11
165 Davis, Joshua SR Lamar Co 16:59.18
166 (122) Peterson, Marc SR Lone Peak 16:59.76
167 Rhodes, Shane SR Englewood Co 17:00.13
168 (123) Flores, Aaron SR Storm Xc Club 17:01.03
169 (124) Riding, Jiraa FR Orem Cross Country Club 17:02.60
170 (125) Norman, Tanner FR Pikes Peak Xc 17:03.21
171 (126) Day, Spencer SR Centennial 17:03.98
172 Ponce, Martin SR Las Vegas Nv 17:04.11
173 (127) Such, Marcel SR Lyons Lions 17:04.88
174 (128) Harris, Dj SO Thunder Running Club 17:05.71
175 (129) Walimaa, Jacob SR Thunder Running Club 17:06.10
176 (130) Jones, Connor SR Herriman Xc 17:06.59
177 (131) Espino, Bryan SO Centennial 17:07.13
178 (132) Hook, Ben SR Pikes Peak Xc 17:07.88
179 (133) Noriega, Ben SR Rich River Athletics Club 17:09.10
180 (134) Benson, Cameron SO Team Timpanogos 17:10.24
181 (135) Reber, Dallin SR Desert Hills Running Club 17:10.40
182 (136) Goke, Michael SO Running Rams 17:11.90
183 (137) Alvarez-chao, Daniel JR Broomfield County Xc 17:12.53
184 (138) Nestman, Jordan JR Herriman Xc 17:12.72
185 (139) Panana, Preston SR Storm Xc Club 17:12.75
186 (140) Bojorquez, Max SR Rich River Athletics Club 17:13.23
187 Rushing, Christopher JR East Xc 17:13.27
188 (141) Cutlip, Tim SR Albuquerque Eagles 17:14.04
189 (142) Young, Nicolo SR Skyline Eagles 17:14.49
190 (143) Roberts, Dominic SO Centennial 17:14.65
191 (144) Yazzie, Tyron JR Runnin Devils 17:15.85
192 (145) Thatcher, Micah SR Desert Hills Running Club 17:15.94
193 (146) Calderon, Antonio SO Fort Collins Cross Countr 17:16.25
194 (147) Maddalone, Nick SO Warrior Express 17:16.26
195 (148) Durney, Jared SO Broomfield County Xc 17:16.44
196 Vasquez, Emilio JR Foothills Track Club 17:17.44
197 (149) Rossi, Michael SR Lone Peak 17:17.97
198 (150) Gutierrez, Jose SR Rich River Athletics Club 17:18.40
199 (151) Barlow, Kendall SR Orem Cross Country Club 17:18.55
200 (152) Armstrong, Cody SR Broomfield County Xc 17:18.68
201 (153) Lawton, Troy SR Running Rams 17:19.62
202 (154) Cahoon, Jon SR Lone Peak 17:19.95
203 Croft, Jared SR Cottonwood Heights Ut 17:20.27
204 (155) Conlon, Jack SO Fort Collins Cross Countr 17:20.51
205 (156) Adams, Parker SO Orem Cross Country Club 17:20.70
206 (157) Tsosie, Michael JR Runnin Devils 17:20.90
207 (158) Dillon, Matthew JR Lyons Lions 17:21.97
208 (159) Saunders, Jason SR Bingham Xc 17:22.74
209 (160) Sumners, Slade FR Cds Xc 17:23.98
210 (161) Rees, John SO Los Alamos Cross Country 17:24.04
211 (162) Vai, Nicholas SO Coil Running 17:25.47
212 (163) Andrews, Landon SR Riverton Xc Club 17:26.17
213 (164) Hansen, Derek SR Herriman Xc 17:27.09
214 (165) Halling, Bryce SR Herriman Xc 17:27.38
215 (166) Mcphie, Joshua SR Desert Hills Running Club 17:27.91
216 (167) Padilla, Dante JR Storm Xc Club 17:28.00
217 (168) Bennion, Blake JR Alta Hawks 17:28.02
218 Kretinger, Jacob SR Red Mountain Running Club 17:28.28
219 (169) White, Forrest JR Los Alamos Cross Country 17:28.57
220 Mohamed, Ahmed SR # Awesome Sox 17:28.84
221 Garcia, Jose JR Thornton 17:30.60
222 (170) Carter, Jackson SR Centennial 17:30.69
223 (171) Chavez, Jeron SR Zuni Thunder 17:31.20
224 (172) Escalada, Quadry JR Storm Xc Club 17:32.88
225 (173) Laguna, Franz SR Coil Running 17:34.03
226 (174) Smith, Cameron JR Bingham Xc 17:34.08
227 (175) Pyatt, Josh JR Running Rams 17:34.17
228 (176) Bardsley, Josh SO Warrior Express 17:34.76
229 (177) Laktasic, Connor FR Albuquerque Eagles 17:35.91
230 (178) Splude, Joseph SR Runnin Devils 17:37.24
231 (179) Griego, Derek SR Albuquerque Eagles 17:40.17
232 (180) Dodd, Noah FR Running Rams 17:40.20
233 (181) Pinto, Tyano JR Zuni Thunder 17:42.20
234 (182) Bailey, Connor SO Los Alamos Cross Country 17:42.33
235 (183) Nance, Conner SR Alta Hawks 17:46.84
236 Henderson, Timberlin SR Totah Xc 17:48.92
237 (184) Osullivan, Michael SO Vista Nation Xc 17:48.96
238 (185) Child, Zach JR Bingham Xc 17:49.01
239 (186) Johnson, Everett JR Pikes Peak Xc 17:49.53
240 (187) Walker, Hayden SO Los Alamos Cross Country 17:50.42
241 (188) Purvis, Sam SR Pikes Peak Xc 17:51.57
242 (189) Retzlaff, Chris SR Warrior Express 17:51.73
243 (190) Hoyt, Alec SR Thunder Running Club 17:53.04
244 (191) Bernardone, Louis JR Albuquerque Eagles 17:53.51
245 (192) Truswell, Andrew SR Cds Xc 17:54.43
246 (193) Latone, Cody SO Zuni Thunder 17:55.25
247 (194) Eppes, Caleb SR Running Rams 17:55.30
248 (195) Anciaux, Matt SO Thunder Running Club 17:56.92
249 (196) Mathews, Danny SR Coil Running 17:57.49
250 (197) Williams, Haeden SR Herriman Xc 17:59.71
251 (198) Watson, Hunter JR Storm Xc Club 18:04.24
252 (199) Li, Andrew SR Skyline Eagles 18:07.12
253 (200) Toya, Keenan SO Storm Xc Club 18:09.54
254 (201) Young, Vincent SR Skyline Eagles 18:10.02
255 (202) Gray, Cole SR Lone Peak 18:11.44
256 (203) Fesenmeyer, Heath SR Lyons Lions 18:15.08
257 (204) Sandoval, Caley SO Runnin Devils 18:15.62
258 (205) Walker, Brandon Nicholas SR Riverton Xc Club 18:19.37
259 Hellebuyck, Jordan SR Oro Valley Nighthawks 18:21.95
260 Penman, Andrew SR Bonneville Xc Club 18:28.73
261 Ingram, Caleb SR Colorado Springs 18:37.33
262 (206) Child, Nathan SR All Tigers 18:46.62
263 (207) Oviedo, Luis FR Rich River Athletics Club 18:47.60
264 (208) Roberts, Stephen SR Lyons Lions 18:54.77
265 (209) Maldonado, Ryan SR Rich River Athletics Club 19:46.94
1 American Fork XC Club 111 1:20:13.850
1 Zachry JACKLIN 15:31.76 10 Connor MCMILLAN 15:55.04 15 Casey CLINGER 16:01.21
35 Spencer HERZOG 16:19.05 50 Tyler BELL 16:26.79
(53) Jacob CHASE 16:28.17 (76) Caleb THOMPSON 16:38.80
2 Davis XC 164 1:21:15.370
8 Skylar WILLIAMS 15:51.94 29 Stokton SMITH 16:15.25 30 Josh WARD 16:15.33
37 Logan MACKAY 16:20.19 60 Colton RIMANN 16:32.66
(74) Kimball POTTER 16:38.51 (93) Colter BLANCHARD 16:45.12
3 Vista Nation XC 209 1:21:22.380
6 Connor WEAVER 15:42.43 17 Andrew WALTON 16:03.00 47 Blake GRAF 16:26.03
56 Tyler MATZKE 16:29.61 83 Paxton SMITH 16:41.31
(102) Carson HART 16:49.88 (184) Michael OSULLIVAN 17:48.96
4 All Tigers 209 1:21:15.400
3 Mike BUCKLEY 15:32.09 24 Alek PARSONS 16:09.15 46 Justin SHEETS 16:24.91
55 Garrett BARTON 16:28.87 81 Dylan ANDERSON 16:40.38
(105) Pedro DELEON 16:51.38 (206) Nathan CHILD 18:46.62
5 Riverton XC Club 234 1:21:57.970
23 Brady EARLEY 16:08.78 26 Clay LAMBOURNE 16:14.47 40 Michael Wayne BLUTH 16:21.30
48 Sam COLEMAN 16:26.23 97 Hyrum PORTLOCK 16:47.19
(163) Landon ANDREWS 17:26.17 (205) Brandon Nicholas WALKER 18:19.37
6 CDS XC 242 1:21:31.670
7 Nathan RODRIGUEZ 15:44.59 14 Ryan NORMAND 16:01.04 22 Marcus WHEELER 16:08.77
95 Patrick CULLINGS 16:46.41 104 Blake FISCHER 16:50.86
(160) Slade SUMNERS 17:23.98 (192) Andrew TRUSWELL 17:54.43
7 ABQ XC 249 1:22:08.890
21 Kevin WYSS 16:06.65 41 Kyle CARROZZA 16:21.78 54 Jordan LESANSEE 16:28.61
63 Aric KEDGE 16:34.10 70 Will STANOPIEWICZ 16:37.75
(99) Amir HASSAN 16:47.68 (110) Carlos CDE BACA 16:54.60
8 Bingham XC 258 1:21:41.320
2 Andrew BREWER 15:31.99 13 Caleb WALKER 16:00.77 25 Bryson WALKER 16:13.87
59 Adam HAYNES 16:31.95 159 Jason SAUNDERS 17:22.74
(174) Cameron SMITH 17:34.08 (185) Zach CHILD 17:49.01
9 Orem Cross Country Club 288 1:22:10.380
9 Matt OWENS 15:51.95 18 Kyle BUNKER 16:04.47 58 Jirreegna RIDING 16:31.74
79 Erik MCKELL 16:39.62 124 Jiraa RIDING 17:02.60
(151) Kendall BARLOW 17:18.55 (156) Parker ADAMS 17:20.70
10 Alta Hawks 319 1:22:18.000
5 Kramer MORTON 15:41.62 31 Braydon LAVERY 16:16.39 73 Davis MCDERMOTT 16:38.31
90 Jacob DEBRY 16:44.05 120 Chase ZAGOREK-MARKS 16:57.63
(168) Blake BENNION 17:28.02 (183) Conner NANCE 17:46.84
11 Team Timpanogos 324 1:22:48.520
36 Joseph BENSON 16:20.02 61 Bodyn FARRER 16:32.82 68 Koy MOORE 16:36.39
77 Mckay MACE 16:38.82 82 Ammon NIMMER 16:40.47
(103) Ian BERLIN 16:50.81 (134) Cameron BENSON 17:10.24
12 Westlake Thunder 325 1:22:46.670
42 Austin BROWER 16:23.43 44 Corey MINES 16:23.66 57 Trevor GIBBY 16:30.80
86 Tanner DUPAIX 16:41.89 96 Trey TRUSTY 16:46.89
(109) Stephen ROBBINS 16:54.24 (112) Brayden WAKLEY 16:56.10
13 Fort Collins Cross Country 388 1:23:04.960
19 Luke SHEESLEY 16:04.78 84 Henry BRIGGS 16:41.40 91 Connor MATTHIE 16:44.80
94 Cameron DIMAS 16:46.09 100 Remy PONCE-PORE 16:47.89
(146) Antonio CALDERON 17:16.25 (155) Jack CONLON 17:20.51
14 Desert Hills Running Club 391 1:23:26.970
49 Joshua THATCHER 16:26.32 64 Kale SHARP 16:34.19 71 John MCPHIE 16:37.76
72 Benjamin POWELL 16:38.30 135 Dallin REBER 17:10.40
(145) Micah THATCHER 17:15.94 (166) Joshua MCPHIE 17:27.91
15 Lone Peak 393 1:22:58.930
4 Clayson SHUMWAY 15:40.70 38 Jacob WARNER 16:20.50 80 Adam JENSEN 16:40.00
122 Marc PETERSON 16:59.76 149 Michael ROSSI 17:17.97
(154) Jon CAHOON 17:19.95 (202) Cole GRAY 18:11.44
16 Centennial 420 1:23:27.560
20 Dajour BRAXTON 16:04.86 27 George ESPINO 16:14.59 116 Seth WRIGHT 16:57.00
126 Spencer DAY 17:03.98 131 Bryan ESPINO 17:07.13
(143) Dominic ROBERTS 17:14.65 (170) Jackson CARTER 17:30.69
17 Pikes Peak XC 453 1:23:52.550
39 Conner WILBURN 16:21.11 65 Chandler RYD 16:35.34 92 Michael OLDACH 16:45.01
125 Tanner NORMAN 17:03.21 132 Ben HOOK 17:07.88
(186) Everett JOHNSON 17:49.53 (188) Sam PURVIS 17:51.57
18 Broomfield County XC 464 1:24:00.280
28 Ethan GONZALES 16:15.06 34 Ricardo OCAMPO 16:18.79 117 Jake MITCHEM 16:57.46
137 Daniel ALVAREZ-CHAO 17:12.53 148 Jared DURNEY 17:16.44
(152) Cody ARMSTRONG 17:18.68
19 Skyline Eagles 490 1:24:09.030
45 Jack EVANS 16:23.83 66 John GOODSON 16:35.70 118 Shay JONART 16:57.50
119 Kyle EVANS 16:57.51 142 Nicolo YOUNG 17:14.49
(199) Andrew LI 18:07.12 (201) Vincent YOUNG 18:10.02
20 Thunder Running Club 528 1:24:27.530
62 Xavier ESPARZA 16:33.31 98 Kyle HAVRILIAK 16:47.62 111 Ben DAVIS 16:54.79
128 Dj HARRIS 17:05.71 129 Jacob WALIMAA 17:06.10
(190) Alec HOYT 17:53.04 (195) Matt ANCIAUX 17:56.92
21 Herriman XC 537 1:24:32.090
16 Rory LINKLETTER 16:01.70 89 Mckay SHARP 16:43.99 130 Connor JONES 17:06.59
138 Jordan NESTMAN 17:12.72 164 Derek HANSEN 17:27.09
(165) Bryce HALLING 17:27.38 (197) Haeden WILLIAMS 17:59.71
22 Los Alamos Cross Country Club 537 1:24:38.390
32 Colin HEMEZ 16:16.40 67 Mike WALKER 16:36.31 108 Cameron STAPLES 16:53.07
161 John REES 17:24.04 169 Forrest WHITE 17:28.57
(182) Connor BAILEY 17:42.33 (187) Hayden WALKER 17:50.42
23 Warrior Express 542 1:24:29.790
87 Nick PETERSEN 16:42.00 88 Nick MOORE 16:43.64 106 Mason BREVIG 16:51.44
114 Louis HOOD 16:56.45 147 Nick MADDALONE 17:16.26
(176) Josh BARDSLEY 17:34.76 (189) Chris RETZLAFF 17:51.73
24 Rich River Athletics Club 551 1:24:45.800
43 Oscar AMAYA 16:23.46 85 Carlos VILLARREAL 16:41.61 133 Ben NORIEGA 17:09.10
140 Max BOJORQUEZ 17:13.23 150 Jose GUTIERREZ 17:18.40
(207) Luis OVIEDO 18:47.60 (209) Ryan MALDONADO 19:46.94
25 Runnin Devils 599 1:25:18.680
51 Jeffery MILLER 16:27.02 69 Xiaija SCHULDIES 16:37.67 144 Tyron YAZZIE 17:15.85
157 Michael TSOSIE 17:20.90 178 Joseph SPLUDE 17:37.24
(204) Caley SANDOVAL 18:15.62
26 Albuquerque Eagles 605 1:25:27.230
33 Taylor POTTER 16:18.50 75 Adam MONROE 16:38.61 141 Tim CUTLIP 17:14.04
177 Connor LAKTASIC 17:35.91 179 Derek GRIEGO 17:40.17
(191) Louis BERNARDONE 17:53.51
27 Storm XC Club 612 1:25:10.890
11 Jared MAYORAL 15:56.23 123 Aaron FLORES 17:01.03 139 Preston PANANA 17:12.75
167 Dante PADILLA 17:28.00 172 Quadry ESCALADA 17:32.88
(198) Hunter WATSON 18:04.24 (200) Keenan TOYA 18:09.54
28 Lyons Lions 613 1:25:37.060
12 Paul ROBERTS 15:59.02 113 Joel SUCH 16:56.11 127 Marcel SUCH 17:04.88
158 Matthew DILLON 17:21.97 203 Heath FESENMEYER 18:15.08
(208) Stephen ROBERTS 18:54.77
29 Running Rams 623 1:25:25.980
52 Devin PARADES 16:27.95 107 Fernando LUCERO 16:52.34 136 Michael GOKE 17:11.90
153 Troy LAWTON 17:19.62 175 Josh PYATT 17:34.17
(180) Noah DODD 17:40.20 (194) Caleb EPPES 17:55.30
30 coil running 724 1:26:32.720
78 Stefan RODRIGUEZ 16:39.05 115 Jesse BRINKMAN 16:56.68 162 Nicholas VAI 17:25.47
173 Franz LAGUNA 17:34.03 196 Danny MATHEWS 17:57.49
31 Zuni Thunder 767 1:26:56.160
101 Alex EUSTACE 16:49.40 121 Tre RILEY 16:58.11 171 Jeron CHAVEZ 17:31.20
181 Tyano PINTO 17:42.20 193 Cody LATONE 17:55.25
Overall by Distance: Girls Championships
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Cranny, Elise SR Lefthand Racing 17:03.87
2 Biles, Lucy JR Herriman Xc 17:36.70
3 Rainsberger, Katie SO Colorado Springs Co 17:45.42
4 (2) Jones, Danielle JR Thunder Running Club 17:48.21
5 Snyder, Alyssa JR Park City 17:48.68
6 (3) Gregory, Lauren FR Fort Collins Cross Countr 17:49.26
7 (4) Feeny, Sarah SR All Tigers 17:49.49
8 Norton, Erin SR Aurora Co 18:10.23
9 Deitsch, Alison SR Exceler8 Tc 18:10.59
10 (5) Constien, Valerie SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 18:16.44
11 Criscione, Maddie SR Park City 18:19.61
12 (6) Argyle, Aubrey FR Davis Xc 18:19.70
13 Carter, Kashley JR Juab Xc 18:21.06
14 (7) Badger, Sydney SR Centennial Bulldogs 18:21.43
15 (8) Cox, Taylor SR Davis Xc 18:22.37
16 Schadler, Allie FR Rich River Athletics Club 18:24.99
17 (9) Benner, Kaitlyn SR Louisville Xc 18:29.56
18 (10) Jones, Baylee FR Thunder Running Club 18:32.50
19 (11) Miller, Devynn JR Fort Collins Cross Countr 18:35.47
20 Lovato, Carisma JR Los Lunas Nm 18:38.13
21 Edwards, Eva-lou SR Bayfield Co 18:39.40
22 Mclaughlin, Erin SR Boulder Xc Club 18:39.55
23 (12) Green, Claire SR Louisville Xc 18:41.45
24 (13) Weiler, Caroline SR Skyline Eagles 18:42.33
25 (14) Tyndall, Ashley SR Davis Xc 18:43.35
26 (15) Oweimrin, Audrey SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 18:44.55
27 (16) Bent, Holly FR Louisville Xc 18:45.79
28 (17) Cooney, Riley JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 18:45.80
29 (18) Offerman, Lauren FR Mountain View Colorado Xc 18:46.04
30 (19) Sered, Gabrielle SR Colorado Springs 18:49.83
31 (20) Holt, Heather JR Fort Collins Cross Countr 18:50.16
32 (21) Weir, Kenzie SR Davis Xc 18:50.31
33 (22) Sered, Katherine SR Colorado Springs 18:50.63
34 Anderson, Alaina SR Pomona X/c Club 18:50.82
35 Gee, Emma JR Broomfield Co 18:51.27
36 Bock, Ashley JR Fossil Ridge Track Club 18:51.92
37 Andrie, Chloe SR Buffalo Stampede 18:54.50
38 Mitchell, Marlee JR South Jordan Ut 18:56.32
39 Scholl, Tabor JR Kremmling Co 18:57.85
40 (23) Litoff, Ashley SR Louisville Xc 18:59.66
41 (24) Van Zyl, Kari SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 18:59.97
42 (25) Albrechtsen, Hannah SR Davis Xc 18:59.98
43 (26) Lookner, Audrey FR Louisville Xc 19:01.03
44 (27) Geisler, Ally FR Davis Xc 19:01.80
45 Dort, Sara SR Henderson Nv 19:02.71
46 Wolff, Emily SR Warrior Express 19:03.73
47 (28) Christensen, Mary JR Team Timpanogos 19:04.75
48 (29) Kroeker, Kaleigh JR Colorado Springs 19:04.76
49 (30) Amberg, Cassey SR Eldorado Eagles 19:04.99
50 Wettstein, Eleanor SO East Xc 19:05.02
51 East, Kathryn SR Loveland Co 19:05.35
52 (31) Leidig, Emily FR Eagles Xc Club 19:06.81
53 (32) Graham, Sierra SR Davis Xc 19:07.50
54 Mcdonald, Sophie SR Park City 19:09.91
55 Katzman, Jacqueline SR Albuquerque Nm 19:10.27
56 (33) Bocanegra, Rachel SR Team Timpanogos 19:12.28
57 Boyd, Ruthie SO Breckenridge Co 19:12.75
58 Marquez, Regina JR Anthony Nm 19:13.31
59 Hunsberger, Kyra FR Reno Nv 19:13.56
60 (34) Bench, Maddie JR American Fork Xc Club 19:13.66
61 (35) Mueller, Sam JR Fort Collins Cross Countr 19:13.77
62 Dingman, Emily SR Colorado Springs Co 19:14.44
63 (36) Gaylord, Sydney SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 19:14.66
64 (37) Ellsworth, Lauren JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:15.03
65 (38) Ervin, Abbey SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 19:16.99
66 Eagleman, Nikesha SO Wings Of America 19:17.98
67 (39) Brown, Shelby SR Gtdx 19:18.11
68 Roberts, Miriam SR Boulder Co 19:18.35
69 Palm-trujillo, Devyn SR Thornton Co 19:18.40
70 (40) Klein, Molly FR Running Rams 19:19.04
71 (41) Gaylord, Hannah SO Battle Mountain X-c Club 19:19.20
72 (42) Stepp, Makayla SR American Fork Xc Club 19:19.28
73 (43) Kinzle, Lauren JR Gtdx 19:19.53
74 (44) Kristensen, Cameren FR Abq Xc 19:19.54
75 (45) Boettiger, Christa JR Lefthand Racing 19:20.11
76 (46) Mann, Karina JR Louisville Xc 19:20.14
77 (47) Hollingsworth, Sammy FR American Fork Xc Club 19:21.09
78 (48) Leach, Diane SR American Fork Xc Club 19:23.00
79 Kelly, Kendall SR Albuquerque Nm 19:23.43
80 Evans, Olivia SR Colorado Springs Co 19:24.24
81 (49) Estavillo, Taryn JR Red Mountain Running Club 19:25.67
82 (50) Girard, Allyson JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:27.01
83 Kreutz, Macy SR Highlands Ranch Co 19:28.18
84 Roth, Gabby ** 19:29.27
85 (51) Vasquez, Nica SO Los Alamos Cross Country 19:29.44
86 (52) Amberg, Crissey SR Eldorado Eagles 19:29.45
87 Overy, Miranda JR Mt. Sterling Ut 19:29.91
88 (53) Galvez, Sophia SO Los Alamos Cross Country 19:30.77
89 Rinne, Gabrielle JR Truckee Nv 19:31.78
90 Ramsey, Thea JR Colorado Springs Co 19:32.95
91 Jensen, Alice JR Gilbert Az 19:32.96
92 (54) Schneider, Phoebe SR Rcxc 19:33.11
93 Mooney, Megan SO Thornton Co 19:33.38
94 (55) Ryan, Megan SR Bruin Cross Country 19:33.82
95 (56) Bucci, Madi FR Thunder Running Club 19:34.01
96 (57) Naumann, Kelly JR Cds Xc 19:34.06
97 Vance, Aimee SR Davis Xc 19:34.61
98 (58) Kroeker, Devon FR Colorado Springs 19:35.99
99 Lopez, Kyra JR Phoenix Az 19:36.55
100 (59) Smith, Nikki JR American Fork Xc Club 19:36.75
101 Reniewicki, Megan SO Scottsdale Az 19:37.14
102 (60) Codner, Kami SR Bruin Cross Country 19:38.47
103 (61) Foley, Maddy SO Los Alamos Cross Country 19:38.79
104 (62) Allred, Hannah JR All Tigers 19:38.84
105 Malone, Hannah SR Brigham City Ut 19:40.01
106 Fleddermann, Rachel SR Albuquerque Nm 19:41.34
107 Vandepol, Regan JR Broomfield County Xc 19:42.08
108 (63) Green, Lexie JR American Fork Xc Club 19:42.31
109 (64) Brown, Sierra JR Gtdx 19:43.08
110 (65) Balman, Mackenna SO Rcxc 19:44.24
111 (66) Franklin, Rachel SO Mountain View Colorado Xc 19:45.01
112 (67) Mann, Elissa JR Louisville Xc 19:45.27
113 Gilfillan, Darby SR Denver Co 19:46.42
114 (68) Davis, Amanda FR Thunder Running Club 19:46.94
115 Sargent, Sarah JR East Xc 19:47.20
116 Liggett, Catherine SO Titan Clash Colorado 19:47.45
117 (69) Irvine, Megan JR Eagles Xc Club 19:48.26
118 (70) Ernst, Helena FR Eagles Xc Club 19:48.65
119 (71) Andersen, Breanna SR Team Timpanogos 19:48.79
120 (72) Lythgoe, Holland SO All Tigers 19:49.31
121 (73) Callister, April SO All Tigers 19:49.50
122 Doner, Kacey SO Fort Collins Co 19:49.71
123 (74) Larson, Kendra JR Eagles Xc Club 19:50.32
124 (75) Turnbull, Amanda SR Bruin Cross Country 19:51.06
125 (76) Mccaffrey, Jenna FR Lefthand Racing 19:51.50
126 Greenwood, Candace SR Orem Cross Country Club 19:52.87
127 Hartley, Kami SR Herriman Xc 19:53.94
128 (77) Miller, Jane SO Gtdx 19:54.97
129 (78) Garrett, Maranda JR All Tigers 19:57.78
130 (79) Carter, Sarah FR Gtdx 19:58.68
131 (80) Archibeck, Claire SR Abq Xc 19:59.66
132 (81) Jones, Zanae SR Avxc Aggies 20:00.56
133 (82) Baird, Sophie SO American Fork Xc Club 20:01.50
134 (83) Berg, Hayley SR Eagles Xc Club 20:02.14
135 (84) Molvin, Shannon JR Gtdx 20:02.84
136 (85) Pulliam, Mikayla SR Los Alamos Cross Country 20:03.52
137 Frisbie, Dallas JR Broomfield Co 20:03.93
138 Kleven, Jessica SR Pueblo Co 20:04.85
139 Huntzinger, Emmaline SO East Xc 20:06.26
140 (86) Anderson, Erin SO Team Timpanogos 20:06.97
141 (87) Procell, Dara ** Abq Xc 20:07.37
142 (88) Baron, Madelyn SR Colorado Springs 20:07.40
143 Anderson, Natalie SR Hotchkiss Co 20:09.01
144 (89) Townsend, Jeni SR Skyline Eagles 20:09.17
145 (90) Mercer, Amanda SR Los Alamos Cross Country 20:10.62
146 (91) Johnson, Anabel SO Battle Mountain X-c Club 20:10.91
147 (92) Roberts, Kayla FR Centennial Bulldogs 20:11.24
148 (93) Montgomery, Addi JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 20:12.09
149 (94) Denardo, Rychelle SO Battle Mountain X-c Club 20:13.24
150 (95) Montoya, Mariah SR Red Mountain Running Club 20:14.19
151 (96) Deleware, Sierra FR Running Rams 20:14.73
152 (97) Kaufman, Kacie JR Eagles Xc Club 20:16.18
153 (98) Camino, Sabrina FR Thunder Running Club 20:16.88
154 (99) Swenson, Mason SO Cds Xc 20:18.05
155 Diaz, Carissa JR Casa Grande Az 20:18.22
156 (100) Alcala, Gabby SR Rcxc 20:18.32
157 (101) Arbuckle, Chloe SO Rcxc 20:18.80
158 Till, Aubrey JR Canon City Co 20:20.29
159 (102) Navarrete-lamas, Julieta SO Team Timpanogos 20:20.40
160 (103) Macias, Melia JR Eldorado Eagles 20:20.84
161 (104) Foster, Caroline JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 20:21.95
162 (105) Smith, Emily SO Thunder Running Club 20:22.87
163 (106) Wirght, Marieta SO Centennial Bulldogs 20:23.00
164 (107) Stockton, Katy SO Los Alamos Cross Country 20:23.56
165 (108) Clarkson, Corinne SO Red Mountain Running Club 20:25.37
166 (109) Shearon, Christina SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 20:28.51
167 (110) Dreicer, Talia SO Los Alamos Cross Country 20:29.22
168 (111) Kennedy, Marisa FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 20:29.93
169 (112) Moore, Sammie SR Cds Xc 20:30.66
170 (113) Dean, Alex FR Abq Xc 20:31.38
171 Mehr, Madelaine JR Ivins Ut 20:34.03
172 (114) Findley, Morgan SR Abq Xc 20:36.03
173 (115) Anderson, Morgan JR Avxc Aggies 20:37.13
174 (116) Jorgensen, Malacie SR Bruin Cross Country 20:37.60
175 (117) Winterton, Rosemary SO Skyline Eagles 20:39.09
176 (118) Monson, Lauren SR Skyline Eagles 20:40.18
177 (119) Smith, Shannon SO Team Timpanogos 20:40.61
178 (120) Higgins, Shannan SO Gtdx 20:41.49
179 (121) Stewart, Abby JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 20:41.57
180 (122) Colpitts, Ellie JR Eagles Xc Club 20:41.67
181 (123) Archibeck, Erin SO Abq Xc 20:43.11
182 (124) Janedis, Allison SO Rcxc 20:43.99
183 Guerro, Dayna SR Wings Of America 20:44.78
184 (125) Jonart, Maci ** Skyline Eagles 20:45.74
185 (126) Wood, Allie FR Team Timpanogos 20:46.16
186 (127) Keller, Aliesha JR All Tigers 20:47.35
187 (128) Snow, Nicole SO Avxc Aggies 20:48.79
188 (129) Fletcher, Maddie JR Avxc Aggies 20:49.47
189 (130) Smith, Dottie SR Running Rams 20:49.66
190 (131) Atencio, Allaina FR Running Rams 20:53.80
191 (132) Stratton, Abbi SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 20:54.67
192 (133) Lucero, Isabelle SO Abq Xc 20:55.39
193 (134) Garfias, Sofi SO Red Mountain Running Club 20:58.56
194 Haymore, Karina FR San Tan Valley Az 20:59.75
195 (135) Trautner, Calysaa SO Colorado Springs 20:59.88
196 (136) Magistro, Elina FR Bruin Cross Country 21:00.01
197 (137) Cranny, Emily SO Lefthand Racing 21:01.66
198 (138) Gabaldon, Ashley FR Running Rams 21:03.35
199 Anderson, Mae SO Hotchkiss Co 21:03.91
200 (139) Fetters, Kela SO Lefthand Racing 21:04.20
201 Aguilera, Meghan SO Las Cruces Nm 21:09.37
202 (140) Mulvey, Jade JR Skyline Eagles 21:12.01
203 (141) Ojeda, Jasmin SR All Tigers 21:12.17
204 (142) Gillett, Katherine FR Lefthand Racing 21:12.84
205 (143) Hall, Addie SO Centennial Bulldogs 21:13.25
206 (144) Swart, Marisa SR Red Mountain Running Club 21:13.86
207 (145) Sakai, Isabella JR Avxc Aggies 21:14.65
208 (146) Flaherty, Ana FR Avxc Aggies 21:23.75
209 (147) Kaukol, Emily JR Rcxc 21:24.53
210 (148) Agena, Megan FR Running Rams 21:33.25
211 (149) Benner, Katie JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 21:37.18
212 (150) Dicker, Samantha SO Eldorado Eagles 21:37.81
213 (151) Rhodes, Sydney FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 21:43.39
214 (152) Higgins, Kamryn JR Avxc Aggies 21:46.26
215 (153) Black, Briton FR Skyline Eagles 21:46.61
216 (154) Mcdaniel, Kyla JR Red Mountain Running Club 21:49.35
217 (155) Matarese, Katie SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 21:55.73
218 (156) Vance, Kayla JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 21:55.96
219 (157) Harder, Mackenzie SO Cds Xc 21:59.23
220 (158) Karnafel, Eris SO Centennial Bulldogs 22:07.35
221 (159) Luque, Katherine SR Bruin Cross Country 22:13.99
222 (160) Nedlekova, Kristina JR Cds Xc 22:21.10
223 (161) Norcross, Coley SR Eldorado Eagles 22:21.84
224 (162) Vandenberghe, Louise JR Lefthand Racing 22:34.26
225 (163) Bussler, Sidney JR Cds Xc 22:37.41
226 (164) Willeford, Alexa SO Centennial Bulldogs 22:39.35
227 (165) Mckell, Hallie FR Bruin Cross Country 23:06.84
228 (166) Brendan, Taylor JR Red Mountain Running Club 23:11.79
229 (167) Iverson, Kiersten SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 23:39.11
230 (168) Borden, Anna FR Colorado Springs 24:01.55
1 Fort Collins Cross Country 73 1:32:59.410
3 Lauren GREGORY 17:49.26 11 Devynn MILLER 18:35.47 15 Audrey OWEIMRIN 18:44.55
20 Heather HOLT 18:50.16 24 Kari VAN ZYL 18:59.97
(35) Sam MUELLER 19:13.77 (38) Abbey ERVIN 19:16.99
2 Davis XC 74 1:33:15.710
6 Aubrey ARGYLE 18:19.70 8 Taylor COX 18:22.37 14 Ashley TYNDALL 18:43.35
21 Kenzie WEIR 18:50.31 25 Hannah ALBRECHTSEN 18:59.98
(27) Ally GEISLER 19:01.80 (32) Sierra GRAHAM 19:07.50
3 Louisville XC 86 1:33:57.490
9 Kaitlyn BENNER 18:29.56 12 Claire GREEN 18:41.45 16 Holly BENT 18:45.79
23 Ashley LITOFF 18:59.66 26 Audrey LOOKNER 19:01.03
(46) Karina MANN 19:20.14 (67) Elissa MANN 19:45.27
4 Colorado Springs 216 1:36:28.610
19 Gabrielle SERED 18:49.83 22 Katherine SERED 18:50.63 29 Kaleigh KROEKER 19:04.76
58 Devon KROEKER 19:35.99 88 Madelyn BARON 20:07.40
(135) Calysaa TRAUTNER 20:59.88 (168) Anna BORDEN 24:01.55
5 American Fork XC Club 230 1:36:53.780
34 Maddie BENCH 19:13.66 42 Makayla STEPP 19:19.28 47 Sammy HOLLINGSWORTH 19:21.09
48 Diane LEACH 19:23.00 59 Nikki SMITH 19:36.75
(63) Lexie GREEN 19:42.31 (82) Sophie BAIRD 20:01.50
6 Thunder Running Club 234 1:35:58.540
2 Danielle JONES 17:48.21 10 Baylee JONES 18:32.50 56 Madi BUCCI 19:34.01
68 Amanda DAVIS 19:46.94 98 Sabrina CAMINO 20:16.88
(105) Emily SMITH 20:22.87
7 Battle Mountain X-C Club 267 1:37:14.450
5 Valerie CONSTIEN 18:16.44 36 Sydney GAYLORD 19:14.66 41 Hannah GAYLORD 19:19.20
91 Anabel JOHNSON 20:10.91 94 Rychelle DENARDO 20:13.24
(109) Christina SHEARON 20:28.51 (155) Katie MATARESE 21:55.73
8 All Tigers 289 1:37:04.920
4 Sarah FEENY 17:49.49 62 Hannah ALLRED 19:38.84 72 Holland LYTHGOE 19:49.31
73 April CALLISTER 19:49.50 78 Maranda GARRETT 19:57.78
(127) Aliesha KELLER 20:47.35 (141) Jasmin OJEDA 21:12.17
9 GTDX 302 1:38:14.370
39 Shelby BROWN 19:18.11 43 Lauren KINZLE 19:19.53 64 Sierra BROWN 19:43.08
77 Jane MILLER 19:54.97 79 Sarah CARTER 19:58.68
(84) Shannon MOLVIN 20:02.84 (120) Shannan HIGGINS 20:41.49
10 Team Timpanogos 320 1:38:33.190
28 Mary CHRISTENSEN 19:04.75 33 Rachel BOCANEGRA 19:12.28 71 Breanna ANDERSEN 19:48.79
86 Erin ANDERSON 20:06.97 102 Julieta NAVARRETE-LAMAS 20:20.40
(119) Shannon SMITH 20:40.61 (126) Allie WOOD 20:46.16
11 Mountain View Colorado XC Club 326 1:38:20.370
17 Riley COONEY 18:45.80 18 Lauren OFFERMAN 18:46.04 66 Rachel FRANKLIN 19:45.01
104 Caroline FOSTER 20:21.95 121 Abby STEWART 20:41.57
(132) Abbi STRATTON 20:54.67 (149) Katie BENNER 21:37.18
12 Eagles XC Club 327 1:38:36.180
31 Emily LEIDIG 19:06.81 69 Megan IRVINE 19:48.26 70 Helena ERNST 19:48.65
74 Kendra LARSON 19:50.32 83 Hayley BERG 20:02.14
(97) Kacie KAUFMAN 20:16.18 (122) Ellie COLPITTS 20:41.67
13 Los Alamos Cross Country Club 340 1:38:53.140
51 Nica VASQUEZ 19:29.44 53 Sophia GALVEZ 19:30.77 61 Maddy FOLEY 19:38.79
85 Mikayla PULLIAM 20:03.52 90 Amanda MERCER 20:10.62
(107) Katy STOCKTON 20:23.56 (110) Talia DREICER 20:29.22
14 Lefthand racing 398 1:38:21.340
1 Elise CRANNY 17:03.87 45 Christa BOETTIGER 19:20.11 76 Jenna MCCAFFREY 19:51.50
137 Emily CRANNY 21:01.66 139 Kela FETTERS 21:04.20
(142) Katherine GILLETT 21:12.84 (162) Louise VANDENBERGHE 22:34.26
15 ABQ XC 438 1:40:33.980
44 Cameren KRISTENSEN 19:19.54 80 Claire ARCHIBECK 19:59.66 87 Dara PROCELL 20:07.37
113 Alex DEAN 20:31.38 114 Morgan FINDLEY 20:36.03
(123) Erin ARCHIBECK 20:43.11 (133) Isabelle LUCERO 20:55.39
16 Soaring Hawks T.C. 442 1:41:07.450
37 Lauren ELLSWORTH 19:15.03 50 Allyson GIRARD 19:27.01 93 Addi MONTGOMERY 20:12.09
111 Marisa KENNEDY 20:29.93 151 Sydney RHODES 21:43.39
(156) Kayla VANCE 21:55.96 (167) Kiersten IVERSON 23:39.11
17 Bruin Cross Country 442 1:40:40.960
55 Megan RYAN 19:33.82 60 Kami CODNER 19:38.47 75 Amanda TURNBULL 19:51.06
116 Malacie JORGENSEN 20:37.60 136 Elina MAGISTRO 21:00.01
(159) Katherine LUQUE 22:13.99 (165) Hallie MCKELL 23:06.84
18 RCXC 444 1:40:38.460
54 Phoebe SCHNEIDER 19:33.11 65 Mackenna BALMAN 19:44.24 100 Gabby ALCALA 20:18.32
101 Chloe ARBUCKLE 20:18.80 124 Allison JANEDIS 20:43.99
(147) Emily KAUKOL 21:24.53
19 Skyline Eagles 462 1:40:56.510
13 Caroline WEILER 18:42.33 89 Jeni TOWNSEND 20:09.17 117 Rosemary WINTERTON 20:39.09
118 Lauren MONSON 20:40.18 125 Maci JONART 20:45.74
(140) Jade MULVEY 21:12.01 (153) Briton BLACK 21:46.61
20 Eldorado Eagles 496 1:42:54.930
30 Cassey AMBERG 19:04.99 52 Crissey AMBERG 19:29.45 103 Melia MACIAS 20:20.84
150 Samantha DICKER 21:37.81 161 Coley NORCROSS 22:21.84
21 Centennial Bulldogs 506 1:42:16.270
7 Sydney BADGER 18:21.43 92 Kayla ROBERTS 20:11.24 106 Marieta WIRGHT 20:23.00
143 Addie HALL 21:13.25 158 Eris KARNAFEL 22:07.35
(164) Alexa WILLEFORD 22:39.35
22 Red Mountain Running Club 530 1:42:17.650
49 Taryn ESTAVILLO 19:25.67 95 Mariah MONTOYA 20:14.19 108 Corinne CLARKSON 20:25.37
134 Sofi GARFIAS 20:58.56 144 Marisa SWART 21:13.86
(154) Kyla MCDANIEL 21:49.35 (166) Taylor BRENDAN 23:11.79
23 Running Rams 535 1:42:20.580
40 Molly KLEIN 19:19.04 96 Sierra DELEWARE 20:14.73 130 Dottie SMITH 20:49.66
131 Allaina ATENCIO 20:53.80 138 Ashley GABALDON 21:03.35
(148) Megan AGENA 21:33.25
24 CDS XC 585 1:44:43.100
57 Kelly NAUMANN 19:34.06 99 Mason SWENSON 20:18.05 112 Sammie MOORE 20:30.66
157 Mackenzie HARDER 21:59.23 160 Kristina NEDLEKOVA 22:21.10
(163) Sidney BUSSLER 22:37.41
25 AVXC Aggies 598 1:43:30.600
81 Zanae JONES 20:00.56 115 Morgan ANDERSON 20:37.13 128 Nicole SNOW 20:48.79
129 Maddie FLETCHER 20:49.47 145 Isabella SAKAI 21:14.65
(146) Ana FLAHERTY 21:23.75 (152) Kamryn HIGGINS 21:46.26
Overall by Distance: Girls Open
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Hamilton, Lauren SR Pikes Peak Xc 18:40.69
2 (2) Schmitt, Caitlin SO Cougs 18:45.09
3 Leonard, Kiah JR Berthoud Co 18:49.05
4 (3) Babeu, Olivia JR Coil Running 18:57.89
5 (4) Reicher, Mollly SR Vista Nation Xc 19:05.75
6 (5) Johnson, Chelsey SR Davis Xc 19:12.32
7 (6) Weaver, Miah FR Davis Xc 19:14.93
8 (7) Lambros, Madison SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 19:14.94
9 (8) Mullen, Maddie JR Pikes Peak Xc 19:15.21
10 (9) Crosby, Nell SR Cheyenne Mountain Running 19:16.91
11 Chapman, Kimberly SR Albuquerque Nm 19:17.12
12 (10) Fesenmeyer, Sydney SO Colorado 14ers 19:17.24
13 (11) Allred, Courtney SR Desert Hills Running Club 19:19.42
14 (12) Conlon, Shannan SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 19:19.78
15 (13) Hunter, Kate FR Provo 19:20.51
16 (14) Delaurell, Elizabeth SO Thunder 19:20.82
17 (15) Hogan, Anna SR Louisville Xc 19:22.18
18 (16) Prandoni, Noel SR Demon Running Club 19:22.58
19 Santos, Makayla SR 19:28.84
20 Wiitala, Kayla SO Colorado Springs Co 19:31.41
21 (17) Hedquist, Josey JR Davis Xc 19:32.49
22 Lasota, Kelsi SR Estes Park Co 19:34.20
23 (18) Williams, Jessie JR Pack Ladies 19:34.80
24 Haven, Daangenna ** Granada 19:35.00
25 (19) Fitzimmons, Delaney JR Vista Nation Xc 19:37.29
26 Ritchard, Kristina SO Loveland Co 19:39.25
27 (20) Larsen, Cheyenne JR Westlake Thunder 19:41.33
28 Mckendrick, Hannah FR American Fork Xc Club 19:42.24
29 Kelly, Reiley SR Albuquerque Nm 19:43.91
30 (21) Neuenschwander, Grace FR Davis Xc 19:44.18
31 (22) Morales, Camille JR Cougs 19:44.38
32 (23) Ross, Arianna JR Thunder 19:44.65
33 (24) Michell, Kiri JR Fort Collins Cross Countr 19:45.73
34 (25) Chipman, Clarissa SO Provo 19:46.05
35 (26) Renner, Erin SR Dakota Xc Club 19:46.49
36 (27) Hart, Kamryn SO Grizzlies 19:46.73
37 (28) Kramer, Michelle SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 19:48.56
38 (29) Dissly, Laura SR Boulder Xc Club 19:49.08
39 Moline, Maggie SO Warrior Track Club 19:50.43
40 Johnson, Hope FR Corrales Nm 19:51.29
41 (30) Wells, Laynee FR Desert Hills Running Club 19:52.23
42 (31) Suntken, Abby SO Vista Nation Xc 19:53.23
43 (32) Taylor, Justine SR Mingus Track Club 19:53.87
44 (33) Percy, Megan JR Pikes Peak Xc 19:54.17
45 (34) Powell, Kristin JR Nighthawks Xc 19:54.96
46 Hanneman, Sara JR Reno Nv 19:56.08
47 (35) Knapp, Katie SR Pikes Peak Xc 19:56.44
48 Oveson, Mallory SR Louisville Co 19:57.24
49 (36) Moss, Cat SO Cougs 19:58.69
50 Till, Katie FR Canon City Co 19:59.10
51 Miranda, Joanna JR Santa Teresa Nm 19:59.14
52 (37) Dinges, Sierra SR Grizzlies 19:59.17
53 (38) Jarriel, Sierra SO Fountain Hills Tnt 19:59.18
54 (39) Hume, Cayli SO Dakota Xc Club 19:59.24
55 (40) Diaz, Ebonique SR Summerlin Stars 20:00.02
55 Ramsay, Mckenna SO Dillon Co 20:00.02
57 (41) Easton, Madison FR Vista Nation Xc 20:00.40
58 (42) Williams, Hannah JR Pikes Peak Xc 20:01.16
59 (43) Ziemba, Sarah SR Pack Ladies 20:01.41
60 (44) Davies, Hannah FR Bonneville Xc Club 20:01.74
61 (45) Macarthur, Alexis SO Orem Cross Country Club 20:04.19
62 (46) Heil, Shannon SR Provo 20:04.41
63 (47) Brtek, Veronica SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 20:04.62
64 (48) Ramsey, Kaitlin SO Exceler8 Tc 20:05.69
65 Pappas, Katherine SR Breckenridge Co 20:06.29
66 (49) Lovato, Britney ** Storm Xc Club 20:06.97
67 (50) Goodrum, Courtney JR Vista Nation Xc 20:07.53
68 Bancroft, Taylor SR Fast 20:08.68
69 (51) Waters, Emily JR Grizzlies 20:08.75
70 (52) Akers, Lauren SR Coil Running 20:08.96
71 Stewart, Sophie FR American Fork Xc Club 20:09.09
72 Cornell, Katie SO American Fork Xc Club 20:09.13
73 (53) Hernandez, Kristen SR Coil Running 20:09.95
74 Steen, Cari SR Glendale Az 20:10.54
75 (54) Jeffs, Brenna SO Orem Cross Country Club 20:11.20
76 Jezier, Jamie JR Buffalo Stampede 20:11.38
77 Nyhart, Valentina FR Flagstaff Az 20:12.79
78 Twombly Ellis, Jordan JR Prescott Az 20:12.82
79 (55) Fernald, Irene FR Road Rage 20:13.11
80 Thomas, Shauri SO Phoenix Az 20:13.38
81 (56) Vanek, Alyse SR Henderson Flyers 20:13.52
82 Rauch, Addison SO Sandia Park Nm 20:13.85
83 (57) Woodman, Morgan FR Buena X Country 20:15.77
84 (58) Middleton, Mandee JR Warrior Express 20:18.94
85 (59) Odonnell, Ali JR Boulder Xc Club 20:19.28
86 (60) Reed, Megan SR Provo 20:21.60
87 (61) Lyons, Katie SR West Track Club A 20:21.80
88 Kennedy, Cami JR Pomona X/c Club 20:22.18
89 (62) Wenham, Megan JR Grizzlies 20:24.19
90 Ptaschek, Jenna JR University 20:24.47
91 (63) Teissier, Stephanie SR Louisville Xc 20:24.48
92 (64) Huma, Jelani JR Wings Of America 20:24.63
93 (65) Beasley, Bari FR Colorado 14ers 20:24.79
94 (66) Chavez, Lindsey SR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 20:24.96
95 (67) Phillips, Lauren SO # Awesome Sox 20:25.21
96 (68) Gaffney, Savannah SR Gtdx 20:26.19
97 Sease, Amelia SR Erie Co 20:27.41
98 (69) Griggs, Casey SO Pikes Peak Xc 20:27.75
99 (70) Salas, Sydney SR Road Rage 20:28.26
100 (71) Hedquist, Sam SO Davis Xc 20:28.36
101 Mundy, Nicole JR Centennial Co 20:28.95
102 (72) Eskin, Lindy SR Henderson Flyers 20:29.30
103 Bonenberger, Michaela SO Fossil Ridge Track Club 20:29.75
104 Kunz, Tatjana JR Boulder Co 20:30.13
105 (73) Mclaughlin, Jessie SR Boulder Xc Club 20:30.25
106 Gilbert, Kelly JR Boulder Co 20:30.59
107 Guzman, Marah JR Fossil Ridge Track Club 20:30.93
108 (74) Johns, Bethany SO Pikes Peak Xc 20:30.94
109 Tucker, Sierra SO Lyons Co 20:31.05
110 (75) Burton, Ellie SR Park City 20:31.34
111 Bardin, Amber SR American Fork Xc Club 20:31.46
112 (76) Runyon, Ashley SR Orem Cross Country Club 20:31.97
113 Bolt, Abby JR Reno Nv 20:32.20
114 (77) Aurich, Morgan SO Grizzlies 20:32.53
115 (78) Grob, Sydney JR Cougs 20:34.64
116 (79) Pacheco, Nicolette JR Storm Xc Club 20:34.81
117 (80) Hendren, Abby SO Vista Nation Xc 20:36.09
118 Tracey, Tamarie SR Chinle Az 20:36.36
119 (81) Madalena, Valene JR Wings Of America 20:36.41
120 (82) Valerio, Mia SO Dakota Xc Club 20:36.75
121 Laughlin, Annoesika ** 20:37.28
122 (83) Montoya, Caylin JR Road Rage 20:37.60
123 (84) White, Whitney FR Colorado 14ers 20:37.61
124 (85) Soares, Lauren FR Vista Nation Xc 20:37.81
125 Kawula, Caroline SO Englewood Co 20:39.04
126 (86) Heerema, Jeneke JR Summerlin Stars 20:39.39
127 (87) Mcmullan, Kelly SR Vista Nation Xc 20:39.91
128 (87) Datwyler, Kaitlyn JR Davis Xc 20:40.70
129 (88) Foster, Alexa SR Thunder Running Club 20:40.90
130 Murray, Megan SR Fast 20:41.32
131 (89) Aguirre, Amerhyst FR Donut Pass Us 20:42.12
132 Duboise, Chamique B FR Gallup Nm 20:42.41
133 (90) Kropkowski, Kirsten SO Pikes Peak Xc 20:42.56
134 (90) Matyja, Alli SR Park City 20:42.99
135 (91) Lewis, Courtney SO Wings Of America 20:43.11
136 (92) Johnson, Ashlee SR Vista Nation Xc 20:43.63
137 (92) Layton, Sarah SR Bonneville Xc Club 20:43.75
138 Fraher, Claren SR Prescott Az 20:44.24
139 (93) Slade, Rachel JR Desert Hills Running Club 20:44.62
140 (94) Brown, Yana FR Thunder 20:44.76
141 Anderson, Jenna JR Longmont Co 20:44.81
142 Dewitt, Halle FR Rich River Athletics Club 20:44.97
142 Wilson, Tilda FR East Xc 20:44.97
144 (95) Packard, Courtney SR West Track Club A 20:45.10
145 (96) Ben, Christen SR Wings Of America 20:45.60
146 (97) Landvatter, Aubrey SR Westlake Thunder 20:45.88
147 (98) Malecha, Ally SR Broomfield County Xc 20:45.90
148 Vallin, Kayla SO Aurora Co 20:46.76
149 (99) Johnson, Stephanie JR Provo 20:46.86
150 Wynn, Eleanor SO Abq Xc 20:47.16
151 (100) Locey, Brooke JR Summerlin Stars 20:47.62
152 Tomasula Martin, Lily FR Allenspark Co 20:48.38
153 (101) Monroy, Monica SO Westlake Thunder 20:48.40
153 (101) Stucki, Meskerem JR Pine View Xc 20:48.40
155 (103) Bargas, Zoe SO Gtdx 20:49.87
156 (104) Furst, Audree SO Exceler8 Tc 20:49.89
157 (105) Hooker, Claire SO Fort Collins Cross Countr 20:49.97
158 (106) Abunaja, Michelle SR Thunder Running Club 20:50.32
159 Hensley, Cayley SO Tucson Az 20:50.36
160 (107) Mitchell, Kate SR Orem Cross Country Club 20:50.51
161 (108) Braverman, Sara SO Henderson Flyers 20:50.59
162 (109) Brush, Aubrianna SO Wasatch 20:50.65
163 (110) Gerritsen, Meghan SO Colorado 14ers 20:50.72
164 (111) Sammeth, Camille JR Demon Running Club 20:52.53
165 (112) Quigley, Katrina SO Road Rage 20:52.63
166 (113) Gibson, Kate SO Cougs 20:52.69
167 (114) Moroney, Meghan JR Gtdx 20:53.05
168 (115) Murray, Lauren SR Coil Running 20:53.10
169 (116) Mayoral, Amanda ** Storm Xc Club 20:54.12
170 (117) Megargel, Mori SO Westlake Thunder 20:54.26
171 (118) Nats, Jessica FR Vista Nation Xc 20:54.61
172 (118) Dinges, Jordan SO Grizzlies 20:54.71
173 (119) Chavez, Katie SO Colorado Broomfield Tiger 20:54.74
174 (120) Hoglin, Brianne SR Pikes Peak Xc 20:55.02
175 Ross, Sylvana JR Aurora Co 20:55.13
176 (120) Dunlap, Bailey JR Summerlin Stars 20:55.66
177 (121) Yost, Erika FR Fountain Hills Tnt 20:55.99
178 (122) Teissier, Nathalie SO Louisville Xc 20:56.08
179 Smith, Mali SR Tucson Az 20:56.34
180 (123) Obrien, Julia SO Los Alamos Cross Country 20:57.26
181 Oveson, Alice SO Louisville Co 20:57.34
182 (124) Gruidel, Alden SO Louisville Xc 20:57.68
183 (125) Guild, Sherena SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 20:57.89
184 Arvizu, Edith SR Rich River Athletics Club 20:58.05
185 (126) Reinhart, Tessa JR Thunder Running Club 20:58.16
186 (127) Strong, Kasha SR Thornton 20:58.37
187 (128) Tanner, Alex JR Davis Xc 20:58.43
188 (129) Vathanavarin, Molly JR Grizzlies 20:58.61
189 (130) Abboud, Katie JR Broomfield County Xc 20:58.80
189 (130) Parker, Jordan SR Los Alamos Cross Country 20:58.80
191 (132) Green, Kaila SO Brighton 20:59.30
192 (133) Parker, Sarah FR Vista Nation Xc 20:59.43
193 (133) Griswold, Erika SR Storm Xc Club 21:00.88
194 (134) Geibig, Alaina FR Cheyenne Mountain Running 21:01.15
195 (135) Homer, Kassie SR Zuni Thunder 21:01.26
196 (136) Bennett, Jessica SR Westlake Thunder 21:01.37
197 Francis, Daphnie SR Highlands Ranch Co 21:01.98
198 (137) Butler-moore, Haley SR Los Alamos Cross Country 21:02.10
199 Francis, Darbie JR Highlands Ranch Co 21:02.58
200 (138) Yost, Brooke JR Fountain Hills Tnt 21:02.86
201 (139) Jostewa, Claryn SR Wings Of America 21:02.98
202 Nicholson, Analise SO Peoria Az 21:03.03
203 Spitz, Josie SO Berthoud Co 21:03.15
204 (140) Balch, Kaila SR Park City 21:03.46
205 (141) Wall, Zoe JR Grizzlies 21:03.91
206 (141) Rossman, Megan SO Battle Mountain X-c Club 21:04.00
207 (142) Pass, Caroline SO Thunder Running Club 21:04.64
208 (143) Mcmurrain, Lilly JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 21:05.01
209 (144) Heinrich, Nicole JR Pine View Xc 21:05.11
210 (145) Lunt, Liz SR Pine View Xc 21:05.20
211 Marquez, Conley JR Dm Wolves 21:05.76
212 Gutzel, Christa JR Dillon Co 21:06.27
213 (146) Kogan, Shelbey SO Buena X Country 21:06.37
214 (147) Bartoletti, Olivia SO Colorado Broomfield Tiger 21:06.41
215 (148) Schwartzkopf, Karyn FR Vista Nation Xc 21:06.62
216 Quintana, Victoria JR Demon Running Club 21:07.00
217 (148) Gosse, Bailey JR Summerlin Stars 21:07.08
218 Ybarra, Gabby JR Gilbert Az 21:07.41
219 Shaw, Rachel JR Centennial Co 21:07.56
220 (149) Brooks, Julianna SR Summerlin Stars 21:07.97
221 (150) Day, Jennaya FR Wings Of America 21:08.66
222 (151) Schutkowski, Sydney JR Thunder Running Club 21:08.84
223 (152) Peterson, Alli FR Pine View Xc 21:09.01
224 (153) Dixon, Sariah SO Davis Xc 21:09.45
225 (153) Lowe, Olivia SO Colorado 14ers 21:09.57
226 Brockway, Claire SO Colorado Springs Co 21:09.86
227 Pappas, Emily SO Breckenridge Co 21:09.89
228 (154) Ogg, Lauren JR Valor Christian 21:10.05
229 (155) Gallogly, Mariah SO Warrior Track Club 21:10.30
230 (156) Lucas, Logan SR Henderson Flyers 21:10.32
231 (157) Gonzalez, Vanessa SR Dakota Xc Club 21:10.44
232 (158) Wilson, Claire JR Exceler8 Tc 21:10.83
233 Todd, Jordan JR Glendale Az 21:11.53
234 (159) Boyer, Taylor SR Pine View Xc 21:11.94
235 (160) Esalio, Alanee FR Wings Of America 21:12.14
236 (161) Jensen, Jane SR Cougs 21:12.78
237 (162) Bello, Amy SR Buffalo Xc 21:12.83
238 (163) Ide, Jordan SO Wings Of America 21:13.30
239 Valencia, Marielena JR Rich River Athletics Club 21:13.35
240 (163) Lundstrom, Catherine SR Thornton 21:13.36
241 (164) Moltz, Kaitlyn SO Colorado 14ers 21:14.03
242 (165) Antone, Hannah SR Wings Of America 21:14.37
243 (165) Clark, Rebecca SR Alta Hawks 21:15.22
244 (166) Hansen, Kailey SO Brighton 21:15.40
245 (167) Ortiz, Marilyn SO Dakota Xc Club 21:15.53
246 (168) Rogers, Olivia SO Warrior Track Club 21:15.68
247 (169) Weiss, Tessa SO Gtdx 21:15.80
248 Stinson, Taylor SO Longmont Co 21:15.93
249 (170) Rowe, Dianna SO West Track Club A 21:16.28
250 (171) Bledsoe, Madison SR Davis Xc 21:16.47
251 (171) Zaugg, Sydney SO Davis Xc 21:17.03
252 (171) Atwell, Emma JR Grizzlies 21:17.20
253 (171) Kennedy, Christina SR Broomfield County Xc 21:18.24
254 (172) Sheehan, Christine FR Wasatch 21:18.68
255 (173) Sanchez, Selena JR Zuni Thunder 21:20.18
256 (174) Toland, Ariana SO Courserxc 21:20.78
257 Davis, Megan JR Phoenix Az 21:21.06
258 (175) Carrizosa, Mya FR Thunder Running Club 21:21.41
259 (176) De La Macorra, Claudia FR Gtdx 21:22.40
260 (177) Hills, Dominique JR Storm Xc Club 21:22.96
261 Barajas, Ayline JR Arizona City Az 21:23.58
262 Johnson, Sionna ** Vail Az 21:23.72
263 (178) Pace, Emily SR Provo 21:24.27
264 (179) Walsh, Beatrice FR Thornton 21:24.91
265 (180) Rosen, Nicole JR Warrior Track Club 21:24.99
266 (181) Ankrum, Summer SR Gd Racing 21:25.06
267 Goddard, Kara ** 21:27.99
268 Yeager, Svetlana JR Buffalo Stampede 21:28.07
269 (182) Morales, Katelyn SR Storm Xc Club 21:28.76
270 (183) Hart, Mia SR Pine View Xc 21:28.79
271 (184) Johanson, Ali SR Pine View Xc 21:28.91
272 (185) Chamberlain, Hannah SR Cougs 21:29.41
273 (186) Moon, Emma SR Broomfield County Xc 21:30.50
274 (187) Pittman, Emily SR Los Alamos Cross Country 21:31.29
275 (188) Williams, Kendall SO Pack Ladies 21:31.49
276 Smiley, Hannah FR Window Rock Running Club 21:31.63
277 (189) Smith, Jenny SO Courserxc 21:32.28
278 Volpe, Brianna SR Mountain View Lions 21:33.38
279 (190) Haberkorn, Kenzie ** Vista Nation Xc 21:34.21
280 (190) Akers, Liz SR Coil Running 21:35.37
281 (191) Herebic, Ally SO Exceler8 Tc 21:35.41
282 (192) Miller, Morgan SR Davis Xc 21:35.50
283 (192) Cone, Maddi SO Wasatch 21:36.71
284 (193) Johnson, Holly SO Bonneville Xc Club 21:36.87
285 (194) Davis, Laurel SO Dakota Xc Club 21:37.24
286 Zitti, Lauren FR Fossil Ridge Track Club 21:37.37
287 Whetzel, Hannah JR Tucson Az 21:37.58
288 (195) Spieker, Taylor JR Valor Christian 21:38.13
289 (196) Jex, Bekah SO Westlake Thunder 21:38.43
290 Hancock, Kiley JR Mountain View Lions 21:39.36
291 (197) Hall, Stacie SR Henderson Flyers 21:39.53
292 (198) Gonzalez, Natalie SO Dakota Xc Club 21:39.55
293 (199) Davinroy, Meghan FR Warrior Track Club 21:39.62
294 (200) Billy, Kaitlin SR Wings Of America 21:39.80
295 (200) Hopwood, Emily SO West Track Club A 21:39.97
296 (201) Miserlian, Eve FR Warrior Express 21:40.01
297 Lovato, Consuelo JR Los Lunas Nm 21:40.46
298 Martinez, Alexia SO Thunderbird Track Club 21:40.87
299 Pollack, Stacey JR Abq Xc 21:41.15
300 (202) Riciputi, Eliana SR Los Alamos Cross Country 21:41.31
301 (203) Hosey, Sydney SO Thunder 21:41.56
302 Mercier, Emily SO Lefthand Racing 21:41.86
303 (204) Valdez, Amber SR Storm Xc Club 21:42.11
304 (205) Lautenbach, Shelley SR Warrior Express 21:42.35
305 John, Katrina SO Totah Xc 21:42.38
306 (206) Sharshel, Amber FR Dakota Xc Club 21:42.48
307 Peters, Alison FR Mountain View Colorado Xc 21:43.40
308 (206) Miller, Greta SR Demon Running Club 21:43.56
309 (207) Erickson, Olivia SO Alta Hawks 21:43.92
310 (208) Febus, Kaari SR Nighthawks Xc 21:44.17
311 Ross, Chloe SR Colorado Springs Co 21:45.09
311 Seff, Erica SO Englewood Co 21:45.09
313 Fitzgibbons, Lauren SR Lefthand Racing 21:45.17
314 (209) Gutierrez, Miah SR Wildcat Running Club 21:45.85
315 (210) Engstrom, Sarah SO Alta Hawks 21:46.12
316 (211) Burrous, Anna JR Nighthawks Xc 21:46.22
317 Stazick, Casey JR Rcxc 21:46.49
318 (212) Baldwin, Renee FR Donut Pass Us 21:46.88
319 (213) Mccone, Rylee JR Thunder 21:46.90
320 (214) Soliz, Monica SR Mingus Track Club 21:47.24
321 (215) Rychener, Emily JR Cheyenne Mountain Running 21:47.81
322 (216) Kohrs, Ashton SO Grizzlies 21:48.60
323 (216) Lee, Abby SR Orem Cross Country Club 21:48.97
324 (217) Balensky, Kelli SO Mingus Track Club 21:49.26
325 Bookspan, Emeline SO Phoenix Az 21:49.64
326 (218) Barella, Elaine SR Warrior Express 21:49.71
327 (219) Fuchs, Daisy SO Louisville Xc 21:50.00
328 (220) Stokes, Emma SO Colorado Broomfield Tiger 21:50.28
329 (221) Perry, Julia SO Bonneville Xc Club 21:51.31
330 Janda, Maren SO Eagles Xc Club 21:51.42
331 (222) Sugi, Sara SR West Track Club A 21:51.46
332 (223) Mccann, Courtney JR Thunder 21:51.97
333 (224) Rivera, Brittni FR West Track Club A 21:52.43
334 Richards, Sydney JR Longmont Co 21:52.79
335 (225) James, Sarah SR Westlake Thunder 21:53.41
336 (226) Fausz, Ashlee JR Grizzlies 21:53.50
337 (226) Lovato, Rebecca SO Storm Xc Club 21:54.50
338 (226) Moore, Grace SO Valor Christian 21:54.55
339 (227) Lopez, Daisy SO Buffalo Xc 21:55.02
340 (228) Bee, Cassidy SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 21:55.07
341 (229) Scamman, Jessica JR Summerlin Stars 21:55.96
342 (230) Newman, Julie SR Vista Nation Xc 21:56.02
343 (230) Means, Amanda SR Exceler8 Tc 21:56.84
344 (231) Jacobs, Sydney SO Orem Cross Country Club 21:56.88
345 Lorenzen, Aubree SO Bayfield Co 21:57.07
346 (232) Kogan, Rainey SR Buena X Country 21:57.38
347 (233) Palos, Kim FR Bonneville Xc Club 21:57.70
348 Martinez, Amanda SR Littleton Co 21:59.69
349 Brewer, Brianna JR Desert Hills Running Club 21:59.71
350 (234) Lomayestewa, Randi SR Wings Of America 22:00.18
351 (234) Doyle, Sydney SO Grizzlies 22:00.30
352 Vega, Emily JR Rich River Athletics Club 22:00.34
353 (234) Winder, Savannah JR Team Timpanogos 22:01.29
354 (235) Thompson, Emma SO Demon Running Club 22:01.60
355 (236) Moyer, Margie JR # Awesome Sox 22:01.69
356 Myers, Alexandra JR Las Vegas Nv 22:02.20
357 (237) Bushar, Josie FR Pine View Xc 22:02.32
358 Root, Emily SO Fast 22:02.45
359 (237) Jones, Aine FR Henderson Flyers 22:02.56
360 (238) Martindale, Cecilia SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 22:02.93
361 (239) Janda, Raegan JR Henderson Flyers 22:03.07
362 (240) Islas, Fatima JR Buffalo Xc 22:03.52
363 (241) Femrite, Hailey SO Gd Racing 22:03.54
364 Deschine, Miriam SR St. Michaels Az 22:03.57
365 (242) Edaakie, Shanay JR Zuni Thunder 22:03.78
366 (243) Moore, Maddie SR Boulder Xc Club 22:04.29
367 Koehlinger, Kaycee JR Falcon 22:05.68
368 (244) Slack, Sarah SO Warrior Express 22:06.00
369 Eubank, Courtney SR Phx Az 22:10.32
370 (245) Blanc, Alexis SO Buffalo Xc 22:10.41
371 Greenleaf, Abby SO Payson Az 22:10.73
372 (246) Markee, Lauren SO Buena X Country 22:11.04
373 (247) Lundberg, Kristen SO Hope Huskies 22:11.37
374 (248) Nava, Alyssa SO West Track Club A 22:13.66
375 Zollinger, Emily SR Silver City Nm 22:14.37
376 (249) Cunningham, Caitlin SO Brighton 22:14.60
377 (250) Strohl, Diedre SR Warrior Track Club 22:14.75
378 (251) Christensen, Rebekah FR Team Timpanogos 22:14.98
379 Satkowski, Mary JR Centennial Co 22:16.08
380 (252) Adams, Ariel SR Valor Christian 22:16.32
381 (253) Welch, Kendra FR Thornton 22:16.58
382 (254) Hee, Samantha SO Thunder 22:17.23
383 (255) Zahariades, Kara FR Gd Racing 22:18.85
384 (256) Lenzini, Jenneah JR Courserxc 22:20.23
385 Dellinger, Mckenna FR Mountain View Colorado Xc 22:20.33
386 (257) Marizza, Allison FR Warrior Express 22:21.11
387 (258) Albeck, Elizabeth SO Warrior Express 22:22.01
388 (259) Kolenbrander, Abby SR Thornton 22:22.25
389 (260) Harward, Sydney SR Bruin Cross Country 22:23.38
390 (261) Reich, Savanna SR Alta Hawks 22:24.90
391 Ross, Makenzie SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 22:25.20
392 Evans, Gabriella ** 22:25.37
393 Baxter, Apryl FR Nephi Ut 22:26.34
394 (262) Von Der Linn, Casey SO Gtdx 22:28.02
395 (263) Markee, Brittany ** Buena X Country 22:30.22
396 (264) Koskelo, Elise SO Los Alamos Cross Country 22:30.26
397 (265) Finch, Megan SO Pine View Xc 22:30.27
398 (265) Calabrese, Izzy JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 22:30.38
399 (266) Ashworth, Elese JR Westlake Thunder 22:30.59
400 (266) Hargrove, Mikayla FR Bonneville Xc Club 22:30.62
401 (267) Wood, Maddie JR Park City 22:30.71
402 (268) Haynes, Lauren SO Park City 22:31.40
403 (269) Acosta, Aimee JR Provo 22:31.78
404 (270) Krombholz, Emma JR Wildcat Running Club 22:32.46
405 Gillettt, Claire FR Lefthand Racing 22:33.93
406 Jones, Charlotte FR Dakota Xc Club 22:34.77
407 Beck, Natalie SO Surprise Az 22:34.89
408 (271) Haysley, Rachel SO Warrior Express 22:35.19
409 Goldsberry, Madi SO Eagles Xc Club 22:36.67
410 (271) Chacon, Destiny SO Brighton 22:37.05
411 (272) Sweeney, Sierra FR Demon Running Club 22:37.23
412 Sandman, Logan SR Thornton Co 22:37.74
413 (273) Furseth, Jordan SO Thunder Running Club 22:39.90
414 Goodwill, Jade ** Window Rock Running Club 22:40.66
415 (274) Beebe, Ashley SR El Mirage Striders 22:40.68
416 (275) Ojeda, Denisse FR Wildcat Running Club 22:41.04
417 (276) Hafner, Shelby SR Vista Nation Xc 22:41.18
418 (276) Perez, Rachael SR Donut Pass Us 22:41.53
419 (277) Juanico, Charlene SO Running Rams 22:42.20
420 (278) White, Samantha FR West Track Club A 22:42.38
421 (278) Delena, Robin JR Zuni Thunder 22:45.07
422 (279) Croft, Emily SO Road Rage 22:45.14
423 (280) Gehl, Sienna SR Mingus Track Club 22:46.05
424 (281) Bonett, Kelsie SO Orem Cross Country Club 22:46.61
425 Paul, Delaney JR Las Vegas Nv 22:47.93
426 Allen, Jenna SR Thunderbird Track Club 22:48.41
427 (282) Johnson, Sophi JR Thunder Running Club 22:48.45
428 (282) Tafoya, Faith ** Running Rams 22:48.51
429 Welsh, Shauna SR Centennial Co 22:49.02
430 Long, Marlena SR Titan Clash Colorado 22:49.93
431 (283) Kerr, Danica FR Fountain Hills Tnt 22:50.99
432 (284) Marchino, Gabby SR Valor Christian 22:52.39
433 (285) Napierkowski, Eva SO Colorado Broomfield Tiger 22:52.96
434 (286) Brecto, Hope FR Fountain Hills Tnt 22:54.39
435 (287) Uhl, Rachel SR Provo 22:54.60
436 (287) Kimzey, Carli FR Pine View Xc 22:55.28
437 (287) Stern, Sabrina FR Warrior Track Club 22:55.81
438 (288) Courtois, Claudette FR Battle Mountain X-c Club 22:58.21
439 (289) Elder, Chloe SR Grizzlies 22:58.24
440 (289) Mcmullan, Erin JR Vista Nation Xc 22:58.70
441 (289) Flores, Alyssa JR West Track Club A 22:59.64
442 (289) Seaman, Kortney JR Grizzlies 22:59.73
443 (289) Spillar, Riley SO Dakota Xc Club 22:59.92
444 (289) Arenson, Ally JR Cheyenne Mountain Running 22:59.95
445 (289) Wood, Nicole JR Davis Xc 23:02.56
446 (289) Doty, Elyse SO Desert Hills Running Club 23:03.91
447 (290) Petersen, Erica JR Warrior Express 23:04.05
448 (290) Hanley, Katelynn SR Gd Racing 23:05.17
449 Campbell, Kami JR Gilbert Az 23:05.19
450 (291) Mcadams, Brittany SR Bruin Cross Country 23:05.37
451 (292) Cuyler, Kat SR Hope Huskies 23:06.32
452 (293) Stewart, Taylor SR Desert Hills Running Club 23:06.54
453 (294) Adamson, Kaylee FR Bruin Cross Country 23:06.60
454 (295) Reemtsma, Emilie FR Pack Ladies 23:07.48
455 (296) Chamberlain, Leah SR Cougs 23:08.28
456 (296) Breeden, Bailey SO Hope Huskies 23:08.65
457 (297) Hatch, Natalie SO Bruin Cross Country 23:09.58
458 (298) Cecil, Jordan SR Bruin Cross Country 23:10.10
459 (299) Hewett, Kyra JR Demon Running Club 23:11.23
460 Ulibarri, Chelsea SR Flagstaff Az 23:11.61
461 (300) Bautista, Ingrid SR Brighton 23:12.33
462 (301) Decker, Grace FR Bonneville Xc Club 23:12.36
463 Odom, Katie SO Glendale Az 23:12.48
464 (302) Kruse, Ali SR Hope Huskies 23:14.57
465 (303) Rusanowski, Sarah FR Thunder Running Club 23:15.13
466 Schuessler, Clara SR University 23:15.49
467 Palmer, Julie SR Dm Wolves 23:15.61
468 (303) Fleischer, Chloe JR Desert Hills Running Club 23:15.84
469 (304) Moghina, Elizabeth SO Gd Racing 23:16.59
470 (305) Mace, Natalie SO Team Timpanogos 23:17.20
471 Hall, Makenna SR Mesa Az 23:18.19
472 (306) Sosa, Sami FR Running Rams 23:18.20
473 (307) Martinez, Laura FR Running Rams 23:18.24
474 (308) Chavarria, Alexandria JR Los Alamos Cross Country 23:18.76
475 (309) Donohue, Taylor JR Broomfield County Xc 23:18.91
476 Bonan, Alice JR Superior Co 23:19.01
477 Stephan, Meagan SO Red Mountain Running Club 23:20.62
478 (310) Tapia, Sandra SO West Track Club A 23:21.21
479 Degnan, Emma ** 23:21.37
480 Hingiss, Lindy SO Red Mountain Running Club 23:21.72
481 (310) Dominguez, Santana ** Running Rams 23:22.00
482 (311) Arcuri, Jordyn SR Courserxc 23:23.33
483 (312) Martin, Kaitlin JR Wildcat Running Club 23:24.93
484 (313) Wayment, Sabrina SR Bonneville Xc Club 23:25.19
485 (313) Mejia, Bella SO Jags Xc Club 23:25.32
486 Johnson, Alison JR Chinle Az 23:25.43
487 Tom, Miya JR Holbrook Az 23:25.44
488 (314) Weiler, Brooke JR Jags Xc Club 23:26.32
489 (315) Mendoza, Angelique FR El Mirage Striders 23:27.70
490 (316) Shimanek, Lindsay SO Team Timpanogos 23:27.97
491 (317) Lowery, Bailey FR Buena X Country 23:30.43
492 (318) Webber, Jane SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 23:30.44
493 (318) Hiryak, Sarah SO Thunder 23:31.16
494 (318) Anderson, Taylor SR Team Timpanogos 23:31.28
495 Curley, Britney JR Rock Point Az 23:31.56
496 Brockman, Natalie FR Red Mountain Running Club 23:32.14
497 (319) Haigh, Allix SR Hope Huskies 23:32.20
497 Perez-mesa, Gabby SR Rcxc 23:32.20
499 Meredith, Mariah JR Falcon 23:32.40
500 (320) Mercer, Emily FR Los Alamos Cross Country 23:33.13
501 Tatusko, Meghan SR Lefthand Racing 23:33.59
502 (320) Graham, Sariah SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 23:33.74
503 (321) Blood, Ashley SO Alta Hawks 23:34.20
504 (322) Ly, Camaren SO Running Rams 23:36.21
505 (323) Davis, Elyssa JR Thunder Running Club 23:36.56
506 (323) Aden, Claire SO Dakota Xc Club 23:36.83
507 (323) Salazar, Laura SR Bruin Cross Country 23:36.84
508 (324) Mcculley, Lauren JR Dakota Xc Club 23:37.83
509 (324) Stahura, Bethany FR Gd Racing 23:37.95
510 (325) Guiza, Amber JR El Mirage Striders 23:38.34
511 (326) Barendrick, Sydney JR Thunder Running Club 23:38.55
512 Natvig, Hailey FR Rcxc 23:38.63
513 (326) Johnson, Chancie SR Pine View Xc 23:39.07
514 (326) Beeks, Izzie FR Thunder Running Club 23:40.85
515 (326) Campbell, Emily FR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 23:40.94
516 (327) Anderson, Elise SR Davis Xc 23:44.28
517 (327) Pontius, Molly JR Grizzlies 23:44.90
518 (327) Haller, Casey SO Buena X Country 23:46.10
519 Rushing, Megan SO East Xc 23:46.66
520 (328) Mora, Nyssa SO Thornton 23:46.77
521 (329) Bilvado, Maya SR Donut Pass Us 23:47.99
522 Scott, Sarah SR Albuquerque Nm 23:49.68
523 (330) Lehr, Noelle SO Bruin Cross Country 23:49.87
524 Davis, Arileauna ** Window Rock Running Club 23:50.10
525 (331) Tarde, Nicki SR Grizzlies 23:50.56
526 (331) Bowman, Katie SR Los Alamos Cross Country 23:50.93
527 Brewster, Anica SR Westminster Co 23:51.06
528 (331) Thomas, Kristen JR Boulder Xc Club 23:51.10
529 (332) Campbell, Hannah JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 23:52.61
530 (333) Brinklow, Kelsie JR West Track Club A 23:53.20
531 (333) Kirkham, Kaleigh SR Bruin Cross Country 23:53.45
532 (333) Palacios, Anna JR West Track Club A 23:54.24
533 (333) Tayler, Bronwyn JR Wasatch 23:54.32
534 (334) Smith, Madeline SO Alta Hawks 23:54.72
534 (334) Zunie, Tisha SR Zuni Thunder 23:54.72
536 (336) Medearis, Amanda SO Colorado Broomfield Tiger 23:54.78
537 (337) Davis, Rachel JR Jags Xc Club 23:55.85
538 (338) Widdison, Macey SO Pine View Xc 23:56.56
539 (338) Davis, Sara FR Thunder Running Club 23:56.57
540 Myles, Tyra JR Centennial Co 23:57.37
541 (338) Cunico, Shayla JR Donut Pass Us 23:57.76
542 (339) Gassen, Emily SO Warrior Express 23:59.64
543 Deaton, Elizabeth SR Vail Az 24:01.07
544 Fruge, Emily FR Vail Az 24:01.53
545 Howard, Caity SO Sanpete Running Club 24:01.54
546 (339) Castelo, Emely JR El Mirage Striders 24:01.93
547 (340) Kim, Caitlin FR Thunder Running Club 24:01.94
548 Tsosie, Lashaundra SO Holbrook Az 24:02.19
549 Tobin, Rebecca SR Falcon 24:02.36
550 (340) Didomenico, Ashlyn SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 24:02.97
551 (341) Cruz, Maribel SO Mingus Track Club 24:03.01
552 Bluehorse, Tonya FR Window Rock Running Club 24:03.71
553 (342) Stead, Kimmy SR Zuni Thunder 24:03.97
554 (343) Vargas, Stella FR Pack Ladies 24:04.85
555 (344) Ross, Kassandra SR Dakota Xc Club 24:05.31
556 (344) Jackman, Erin SO Team Timpanogos 24:05.60
557 (345) Kassetas, Cierrah SR Hope Huskies 24:05.79
558 (346) Worthen, Aubrey SO Thunder Running Club 24:06.94
559 (346) Martin, Kailee FR Fountain Hills Tnt 24:07.35
560 (347) Bowes, Fallon JR Gd Racing 24:08.65
561 (348) Sanford, Nicole FR Gd Racing 24:11.82
562 (348) Camps, Kesey SO Buena X Country 24:15.39
563 (348) Barnier, Melanie SR Dakota Xc Club 24:16.35
564 (348) Doxey, Lidsey JR Team Timpanogos 24:19.37
565 Weber, Kaitlin SO Cds Xc 24:19.52
566 (349) Warwick, Millie FR Grizzlies 24:21.04
567 (349) Mcintosh, Jessica SO Wildcat Running Club 24:21.83
568 (350) Gonzales, Natalie FR Running Rams 24:22.35
569 (351) Boates, Natalie SO Jags Xc Club 24:23.90
570 (352) Sanchez, Aranxha FR Bruin Cross Country 24:24.46
571 Mika, Barbara SR Albuquerque Nm 24:24.54
572 (352) Schultz, Kelsey FR Fountain Hills Tnt 24:27.55
573 Tsosie, Glenda JR Holbrook Az 24:28.47
574 (353) Engelhardt, Katie SO Jags Xc Club 24:29.45
575 (354) Tirpak, Erin FR Exceler8 Tc 24:30.00
576 (355) Merryman, Brittany SO Buena X Country 24:33.21
577 (355) Gea, Fernanda SO Bruin Cross Country 24:34.14
578 Krehbiel, Katelyn FR Carbondale Co 24:37.85
579 (355) Powell, Jessica JR Wasatch 24:40.20
580 (356) Rivera, Ceceilia JR Gd Racing 24:42.10
581 (356) Kofford, Katie SO Bonneville Xc Club 24:45.16
582 (356) Giner, Sereena SR # Awesome Sox 24:45.46
583 (357) Branom, Kelsey JR Wildcat Running Club 24:45.59
584 (358) Bilvado, Emma SO Donut Pass Us 24:45.71
585 (359) Wytsalucy, Savannah JR Zuni Thunder 24:46.77
586 (360) Stewart, Harleigh SO Wildcat Running Club 24:51.69
587 Whitfield, Savannah JR University 24:52.63
588 (361) Menden, Mallory FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 24:53.60
589 (362) Griego, Anissa SR Pack Ladies 24:54.52
590 (363) Glenn, Maddie SR Bruin Cross Country 24:55.11
591 (363) Resendiz, Edith JR El Mirage Striders 24:55.79
592 (364) Natewa, Mariah SR Zuni Thunder 24:56.28
593 Hocken, Alexis FR Dm Wolves 24:58.05
594 Riordan, Katie SO Dm Wolves 25:04.82
595 (364) Hattie, Kalia SO Zuni Thunder 25:05.71
596 (364) Hanley, Amy FR Gd Racing 25:11.62
597 (364) Kalstrom, Karly SR Thunder Running Club 25:12.15
598 (364) Sellin, Rebecca SO Bonneville Xc Club 25:13.65
599 (364) Eubanks, Amanda JR Courserxc 25:15.63
600 (365) Doxey, Katie SO Team Timpanogos 25:18.14
601 (365) Klomp, Sarah FR Cheyenne Mountain Running 25:18.44
602 (365) Goodman, Kiva JR Nighthawks Xc 25:20.91
603 (366) Liddell, Haylie SO Team Timpanogos 25:26.24
604 (366) Freitag, Aisia FR Thunder Running Club 25:26.77
605 (366) Zobel, Bayley SO Wildcat Running Club 25:27.09
606 (366) Cowley, Susannah FR Thunder Running Club 25:27.13
607 (366) Shaw, Annie JR Team Timpanogos 25:28.27
608 (366) Cunnington, Reilly FR Thunder Running Club 25:29.68
609 Zahne, Morgan SO Holbrook Az 25:31.36
610 (366) Parker, Allie SR Los Alamos Cross Country 25:31.76
611 Weber, Hannah SR Cds Xc 25:32.26
612 (366) Smidt, Abigail JR Brighton 25:32.66
613 (367) Voris, Morgan JR Wildcat Running Club 25:33.11
614 (367) Mott, Megan SR Bonneville Xc Club 25:38.74
615 (367) Eustace, Claire JR Pack Ladies 25:39.15
616 (368) Guerrero, Leah JR Wildcat Running Club 25:41.18
617 Porter, Michelle JR Thunderbird Track Club 25:43.74
618 (368) Odell, Kaitlain SO Donut Pass Us 25:44.96
619 (369) Bishop, Kelly SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 25:53.63
620 (370) Martinez, Stephanie FR Buffalo Xc 25:56.99
621 (371) Zelanzy, Jennifer JR Buena X Country 25:58.25
622 (371) Keilers, Chloe JR Los Alamos Cross Country 25:59.41
623 (371) Dombrowski, Justine SR Los Alamos Cross Country 25:59.91
624 (371) Carrera, Ximena SR Buffalo Xc 26:02.40
625 (372) Nguyen, Annie SR Thunder Running Club 26:03.89
626 (372) Ward, Rosa SO Bonneville Xc Club 26:09.47
627 (372) Campbell, Aarlee FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 26:10.06
628 (373) Jensen, Sarah SO Team Timpanogos 26:10.66
629 (373) Tranquada-torres, Bailey JR Nighthawks Xc 26:14.40
630 (374) Hervey, Jade FR El Mirage Striders 26:15.51
631 (375) Razo, Alex SO Jags Xc Club 26:19.10
632 (376) Burr, Annelise SO Pine View Xc 26:21.28
633 (376) Kinsel, Shyanna SO Thunder Running Club 26:23.73
634 Voigt, Kennedy SO Cds Xc 26:24.00
635 (376) Burton, Madi SR Bonneville Xc Club 26:28.60
636 (376) Mccrachen, Lori SR Running Rams 26:33.84
637 Romaro, Abby SR Cds Xc 26:36.88
638 (376) Hone, Makensie SO Bruin Cross Country 26:37.78
639 (376) Bondy, Taylor SR # Awesome Sox 26:40.34
640 (377) Gaither-banchoff, Allie SO # Awesome Sox 26:40.73
641 (378) Connolly, Erin FR # Awesome Sox 26:40.80
642 (379) Mccollum, Kyle JR # Awesome Sox 26:40.85
643 (380) Sellers, Naomi SR Dakota Xc Club 26:51.90
644 (380) Hunter, Kennedy ** 26:54.75
645 (380) Nguyen, Julie JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 26:54.98
646 (381) Richardson, Elise SR Thunder Running Club 26:57.58
647 (381) Mosher, Samantha SR Dakota Xc Club 26:57.62
648 (381) Chism, Maddie SO Warrior Track Club 26:58.84
649 Rowland, Mikayla ** Red Mountain Running Club 27:05.06
650 (382) Schutkowski, Samantha JR Thunder Running Club 27:06.84
651 (382) Offerle, Amy SO Warrior Track Club 27:07.01
652 Hein, Kaley JR Highlands Ranch Co 27:25.30
653 (382) Perry, Olivia FR Bonneville Xc Club 27:29.50
654 (382) Parker, Morgan SO Los Alamos Cross Country 27:36.97
655 (382) Fay, Jensen SO Running Rams 27:39.41
656 (382) Gutierrez, Marisol JR El Mirage Striders 27:41.08
657 (383) Ashley, Baca SR Pack Ladies 27:47.02
658 (383) Deason, Gabby JR Jags Xc Club 27:51.17
659 (384) Roberts, Alayna JR Buena X Country 28:04.09
660 (384) Martinez Cabrera, Blanca SO Bruin Cross Country 28:22.64
661 (384) Griego, Selena SO El Mirage Striders 28:46.71
662 (384) Deuel, Sarah JR Pine View Xc 28:52.62
663 (384) Orozco, Isabel SR El Mirage Striders 28:55.89
664 (384) Gardea, Jessica SR El Mirage Striders 28:56.03
665 (384) Resendiz, Iris FR El Mirage Striders 28:56.25
666 (384) Shorty, Olivia SO El Mirage Striders 29:00.94
667 (384) Williams, Melody SO Warrior Track Club 29:10.40
668 (384) Williams, Grace SO Warrior Track Club 29:10.54
669 (384) Anhoury, Madison SR # Awesome Sox 29:36.40
670 (384) Bell, Katie SR # Awesome Sox 29:36.70
671 (384) Navarro, Gabriella SO Buena X Country 29:39.50
672 (384) Flebbe, Marlene JR Alta Hawks 29:48.03
673 (385) Carlquist, Alice SR Bonneville Xc Club 29:59.36
674 (385) Hancock, Taylor SR Pine View Xc 30:27.34
675 (385) Weiszerova, Emelia SR Bonneville Xc Club 32:47.16
676 (385) Hellier, Asddison ** Vista Nation Xc 1:22:00.37
1 Pikes Peak XC 119 1:37:47.670
1 Lauren HAMILTON 18:40.69 8 Maddie MULLEN 19:15.21 33 Megan PERCY 19:54.17
35 Katie KNAPP 19:56.44 42 Hannah WILLIAMS 20:01.16
(69) Casey GRIGGS 20:27.75 (74) Bethany JOHNS 20:30.94
2 Davis XC 120 1:38:12.280
5 Chelsey JOHNSON 19:12.32 6 Miah WEAVER 19:14.93 17 Josey HEDQUIST 19:32.49
21 Grace NEUENSCHWANDER 19:44.18 71 Sam HEDQUIST 20:28.36
(87) Kaitlyn DATWYLER 20:40.70 (128) Alex TANNER 20:58.43
3 Vista Nation XC 145 1:38:44.200
4 Mollly REICHER 19:05.75 19 Delaney FITZIMMONS 19:37.29 31 Abby SUNTKEN 19:53.23
41 Madison EASTON 20:00.40 50 Courtney GOODRUM 20:07.53
(80) Abby HENDREN 20:36.09 (85) Lauren SOARES 20:37.81
4 Provo 243 1:40:19.430
13 Kate HUNTER 19:20.51 25 Clarissa CHIPMAN 19:46.05 46 Shannon HEIL 20:04.41
60 Megan REED 20:21.60 99 Stephanie JOHNSON 20:46.86
(178) Emily PACE 21:24.27 (269) Aimee ACOSTA 22:31.78
5 COUGS 251 1:39:55.490
2 Caitlin SCHMITT 18:45.09 22 Camille MORALES 19:44.38 36 Cat MOSS 19:58.69
78 Sydney GROB 20:34.64 113 Kate GIBSON 20:52.69
(161) Jane JENSEN 21:12.78 (185) Hannah CHAMBERLAIN 21:29.41
() Leah CHAMBERLAIN
6 Grizzlies 254 1:40:51.370
27 Kamryn HART 19:46.73 37 Sierra DINGES 19:59.17 51 Emily WATERS 20:08.75
62 Megan WENHAM 20:24.19 77 Morgan AURICH 20:32.53
(118) Jordan DINGES 20:54.71 (129) Molly VATHANAVARIN 20:58.61
7 Fort Collins Cross Country 294 1:40:41.930
12 Shannan CONLON 19:19.78 24 Kiri MICHELL 19:45.73 28 Michelle KRAMER 19:48.56
105 Claire HOOKER 20:49.97 125 Sherena GUILD 20:57.89
8 Cheyenne Mountain Running Club 412 1:41:25.430
7 Madison LAMBROS 19:14.94 9 Nell CROSBY 19:16.91 47 Veronica BRTEK 20:04.62
134 Alaina GEIBIG 21:01.15 215 Emily RYCHENER 21:47.81
(228) Cassidy BEE 21:55.07 (238) Cecilia MARTINDALE 22:02.93
9 coil running 413 1:41:45.270
3 Olivia BABEU 18:57.89 52 Lauren AKERS 20:08.96 53 Kristen HERNANDEZ 20:09.95
115 Lauren MURRAY 20:53.10 190 Liz AKERS 21:35.37
10 Colorado 14ers 422 1:42:19.930
10 Sydney FESENMEYER 19:17.24 65 Bari BEASLEY 20:24.79 84 Whitney WHITE 20:37.61
110 Meghan GERRITSEN 20:50.72 153 Olivia LOWE 21:09.57
(164) Kaitlyn MOLTZ 21:14.03
11 Dakota XC Club 471 1:42:48.450
26 Erin RENNER 19:46.49 39 Cayli HUME 19:59.24 82 Mia VALERIO 20:36.75
157 Vanessa GONZALEZ 21:10.44 167 Marilyn ORTIZ 21:15.53
(194) Laurel DAVIS 21:37.24 (198) Natalie GONZALEZ 21:39.55
12 Wings of America 471 1:43:32.730
64 Jelani HUMA 20:24.63 81 Valene MADALENA 20:36.41 91 Courtney LEWIS 20:43.11
96 Christen BEN 20:45.60 139 Claryn JOSTEWA 21:02.98
(150) Jennaya DAY 21:08.66 (160) Alanee ESALIO 21:12.14
13 Westlake Thunder 471 1:43:11.240
20 Cheyenne LARSEN 19:41.33 97 Aubrey LANDVATTER 20:45.88 101 Monica MONROY 20:48.40
117 Mori MEGARGEL 20:54.26 136 Jessica BENNETT 21:01.37
(196) Bekah JEX 21:38.43 (225) Sarah JAMES 21:53.41
14 Summerlin Stars 494 1:43:29.770
40 Ebonique DIAZ 20:00.02 86 Jeneke HEEREMA 20:39.39 100 Brooke LOCEY 20:47.62
120 Bailey DUNLAP 20:55.66 148 Bailey GOSSE 21:07.08
(149) Julianna BROOKS 21:07.97 (229) Jessica SCAMMAN 21:55.96
15 Orem Cross Country Club 498 1:43:26.840
45 Alexis MACARTHUR 20:04.19 54 Brenna JEFFS 20:11.20 76 Ashley RUNYON 20:31.97
107 Kate MITCHELL 20:50.51 216 Abby LEE 21:48.97
(231) Sydney JACOBS 21:56.88 (281) Kelsie BONETT 22:46.61
16 Louisville XC 543 1:43:30.420
15 Anna HOGAN 19:22.18 63 Stephanie TEISSIER 20:24.48 122 Nathalie TEISSIER 20:56.08
124 Alden GRUIDEL 20:57.68 219 Daisy FUCHS 21:50.00
17 Thunder 547 1:43:18.690
14 Elizabeth DELAURELL 19:20.82 23 Arianna ROSS 19:44.65 94 Yana BROWN 20:44.76
203 Sydney HOSEY 21:41.56 213 Rylee MCCONE 21:46.90
(223) Courtney MCCANN 21:51.97 (254) Samantha HEE 22:17.23
18 Storm XC Club 554 1:43:59.740
49 Britney LOVATO 20:06.97 79 Nicolette PACHECO 20:34.81 116 Amanda MAYORAL 20:54.12
133 Erika GRISWOLD 21:00.88 177 Dominique HILLS 21:22.96
(182) Katelyn MORALES 21:28.76 (204) Amber VALDEZ 21:42.11
19 Henderson Flyers 589 1:44:23.260
56 Alyse VANEK 20:13.52 72 Lindy ESKIN 20:29.30 108 Sara BRAVERMAN 20:50.59
156 Logan LUCAS 21:10.32 197 Stacie HALL 21:39.53
(237) Aine JONES 22:02.56 (239) Raegan JANDA 22:03.07
20 Road Rage 599 1:44:56.740
55 Irene FERNALD 20:13.11 70 Sydney SALAS 20:28.26 83 Caylin MONTOYA 20:37.60
112 Katrina QUIGLEY 20:52.63 279 Emily CROFT 22:45.14
21 Thunder Running Club 613 1:44:42.860
88 Alexa FOSTER 20:40.90 106 Michelle ABUNAJA 20:50.32 126 Tessa REINHART 20:58.16
142 Caroline PASS 21:04.64 151 Sydney SCHUTKOWSKI 21:08.84
(175) Mya CARRIZOSA 21:21.41 (273) Jordan FURSETH 22:39.90
22 GTDX 630 1:44:47.310
68 Savannah GAFFNEY 20:26.19 103 Zoe BARGAS 20:49.87 114 Meghan MORONEY 20:53.05
169 Tessa WEISS 21:15.80 176 Claudia DE LA MACORRA 21:22.40
(262) Casey VON DER LINN 22:28.02
23 Pine View XC 701 1:45:19.660
101 Meskerem STUCKI 20:48.40 144 Nicole HEINRICH 21:05.11 145 Liz LUNT 21:05.20
152 Alli PETERSON 21:09.01 159 Taylor BOYER 21:11.94
(183) Mia HART 21:28.79 (184) Ali JOHANSON 21:28.91
24 Desert Hills Running Club 716 1:46:06.720
11 Courtney ALLRED 19:19.42 30 Laynee WELLS 19:52.23 93 Rachel SLADE 20:44.62
289 Elyse DOTY 23:03.91 293 Taylor STEWART 23:06.54
(303) Chloe FLEISCHER 23:15.84
25 EXCELER8 TC 731 1:45:38.660
48 Kaitlin RAMSEY 20:05.69 104 Audree FURST 20:49.89 158 Claire WILSON 21:10.83
191 Ally HEREBIC 21:35.41 230 Amanda MEANS 21:56.84
(354) Erin TIRPAK 24:30.00
26 Boulder XC Club 735 1:46:34.000
29 Laura DISSLY 19:49.08 59 Ali ODONNELL 20:19.28 73 Jessie MCLAUGHLIN 20:30.25
243 Maddie MOORE 22:04.29 331 Kristen THOMAS 23:51.10
27 West Track Club A 748 1:45:54.610
61 Katie LYONS 20:21.80 95 Courtney PACKARD 20:45.10 170 Dianna ROWE 21:16.28
200 Emily HOPWOOD 21:39.97 222 Sara SUGI 21:51.46
(224) Brittni RIVERA 21:52.43 (248) Alyssa NAVA 22:13.66
28 Los Alamos Cross Country Club 779 1:46:10.760
123 Julia OBRIEN 20:57.26 130 Jordan PARKER 20:58.80 137 Haley BUTLER-MOORE 21:02.10
187 Emily PITTMAN 21:31.29 202 Eliana RICIPUTI 21:41.31
(264) Elise KOSKELO 22:30.26 (308) Alexandria CHAVARRIA 23:18.76
29 Bonneville XC Club 783 1:46:11.370
44 Hannah DAVIES 20:01.74 92 Sarah LAYTON 20:43.75 193 Holly JOHNSON 21:36.87
221 Julia PERRY 21:51.31 233 Kim PALOS 21:57.70
(266) Mikayla HARGROVE 22:30.62 (301) Grace DECKER 23:12.36
30 Colorado Broomfield Tigers 837 1:47:09.350
66 Lindsey CHAVEZ 20:24.96 119 Katie CHAVEZ 20:54.74 147 Olivia BARTOLETTI 21:06.41
220 Emma STOKES 21:50.28 285 Eva NAPIERKOWSKI 22:52.96
(326) Emily CAMPBELL 23:40.94 (336) Amanda MEDEARIS 23:54.78
31 Park City 840 1:47:19.900
75 Ellie BURTON 20:31.34 90 Alli MATYJA 20:42.99 140 Kaila BALCH 21:03.46
267 Maddie WOOD 22:30.71 268 Lauren HAYNES 22:31.40
32 Demon Running Club 840 1:46:37.500
16 Noel PRANDONI 19:22.58 111 Camille SAMMETH 20:52.53 206 Greta MILLER 21:43.56
235 Emma THOMPSON 22:01.60 272 Sierra SWEENEY 22:37.23
(299) Kyra HEWETT 23:11.23
33 Fountain Hills TNT 866 1:47:43.410
38 Sierra JARRIEL 19:59.18 121 Erika YOST 20:55.99 138 Brooke YOST 21:02.86
283 Danica KERR 22:50.99 286 Hope BRECTO 22:54.39
(346) Kailee MARTIN 24:07.35 (352) Kelsey SCHULTZ 24:27.55
34 Pack Ladies 887 1:48:20.030
18 Jessie WILLIAMS 19:34.80 43 Sarah ZIEMBA 20:01.41 188 Kendall WILLIAMS 21:31.49
295 Emilie REEMTSMA 23:07.48 343 Stella VARGAS 24:04.85
(362) Anissa GRIEGO 24:54.52 (367) Claire EUSTACE 25:39.15
35 Broomfield County XC 894 1:47:52.350
98 Ally MALECHA 20:45.90 130 Katie ABBOUD 20:58.80 171 Christina KENNEDY 21:18.24
186 Emma MOON 21:30.50 309 Taylor DONOHUE 23:18.91
36 Warrior Express 926 1:47:37.010
58 Mandee MIDDLETON 20:18.94 201 Eve MISERLIAN 21:40.01 205 Shelley LAUTENBACH 21:42.35
218 Elaine BARELLA 21:49.71 244 Sarah SLACK 22:06.00
(257) Allison MARIZZA 22:21.11 (258) Elizabeth ALBECK 22:22.01
37 Buena X Country 944 1:48:00.780
57 Morgan WOODMAN 20:15.77 146 Shelbey KOGAN 21:06.37 232 Rainey KOGAN 21:57.38
246 Lauren MARKEE 22:11.04 263 Brittany MARKEE 22:30.22
(317) Bailey LOWERY 23:30.43 (327) Casey HALLER 23:46.10
38 Warrior Track Club 952 1:47:45.340
155 Mariah GALLOGLY 21:10.30 168 Olivia ROGERS 21:15.68 180 Nicole ROSEN 21:24.99
199 Meghan DAVINROY 21:39.62 250 Diedre STROHL 22:14.75
(287) Sabrina STERN 22:55.81 (381) Maddie CHISM 26:58.84
39 Thornton 981 1:48:15.470
127 Kasha STRONG 20:58.37 163 Catherine LUNDSTROM 21:13.36 179 Beatrice WALSH 21:24.91
253 Kendra WELCH 22:16.58 259 Abby KOLENBRANDER 22:22.25
(328) Nyssa MORA 23:46.77
40 Mingus Track Club 1084 1:50:19.430
32 Justine TAYLOR 19:53.87 214 Monica SOLIZ 21:47.24 217 Kelli BALENSKY 21:49.26
280 Sienna GEHL 22:46.05 341 Maribel CRUZ 24:03.01
41 Valor Christian 1111 1:49:51.440
154 Lauren OGG 21:10.05 195 Taylor SPIEKER 21:38.13 226 Grace MOORE 21:54.55
252 Ariel ADAMS 22:16.32 284 Gabby MARCHINO 22:52.39
42 Brighton 1118 1:50:18.680
132 Kaila GREEN 20:59.30 166 Kailey HANSEN 21:15.40 249 Caitlin CUNNINGHAM 22:14.60
271 Destiny CHACON 22:37.05 300 Ingrid BAUTISTA 23:12.33
(366) Abigail SMIDT 25:32.66
43 Wasatch 1161 1:52:20.560
109 Aubrianna BRUSH 20:50.65 172 Christine SHEEHAN 21:18.68 192 Maddi CONE 21:36.71
333 Bronwyn TAYLER 23:54.32 355 Jessica POWELL 24:40.20
44 Zuni Thunder 1162 1:51:05.010
135 Kassie HOMER 21:01.26 173 Selena SANCHEZ 21:20.18 242 Shanay EDAAKIE 22:03.78
278 Robin DELENA 22:45.07 334 Tisha ZUNIE 23:54.72
(342) Kimmy STEAD 24:03.97 (359) Savannah WYTSALUCY 24:46.77
45 Alta Hawks 1164 1:50:44.360
165 Rebecca CLARK 21:15.22 207 Olivia ERICKSON 21:43.92 210 Sarah ENGSTROM 21:46.12
261 Savanna REICH 22:24.90 321 Ashley BLOOD 23:34.20
(334) Madeline SMITH 23:54.72 (384) Marlene FLEBBE 29:48.03
46 Nighthawks XC 1191 1:55:00.660
34 Kristin POWELL 19:54.96 208 Kaari FEBUS 21:44.17 211 Anna BURROUS 21:46.22
365 Kiva GOODMAN 25:20.91 373 Bailey TRANQUADA-TORRES 26:14.40
47 Battle Mountain X-C Club 1206 1:53:31.230
141 Megan ROSSMAN 21:04.00 143 Lilly MCMURRAIN 21:05.01 265 Izzy CALABRESE 22:30.38
288 Claudette COURTOIS 22:58.21 369 Kelly BISHOP 25:53.63
48 Donut Pass Us 1244 1:52:56.280
89 Amerhyst AGUIRRE 20:42.12 212 Renee BALDWIN 21:46.88 276 Rachael PEREZ 22:41.53
329 Maya BILVADO 23:47.99 338 Shayla CUNICO 23:57.76
(358) Emma BILVADO 24:45.71 (368) Kaitlain ODELL 25:44.96
49 Buffalo XC 1244 1:53:18.770
162 Amy BELLO 21:12.83 227 Daisy LOPEZ 21:55.02 240 Fatima ISLAS 22:03.52
245 Alexis BLANC 22:10.41 370 Stephanie MARTINEZ 25:56.99
(371) Ximena CARRERA 26:02.40
50 GD Racing 1271 1:52:09.210
181 Summer ANKRUM 21:25.06 241 Hailey FEMRITE 22:03.54 255 Kara ZAHARIADES 22:18.85
290 Katelynn HANLEY 23:05.17 304 Elizabeth MOGHINA 23:16.59
(324) Bethany STAHURA 23:37.95 (347) Fallon BOWES 24:08.65
51 CourserXC 1294 1:53:52.250
174 Ariana TOLAND 21:20.78 189 Jenny SMITH 21:32.28 256 Jenneah LENZINI 22:20.23
311 Jordyn ARCURI 23:23.33 364 Amanda EUBANKS 25:15.63
52 # awesome sox 1412 2:00:33.430
67 Lauren PHILLIPS 20:25.21 236 Margie MOYER 22:01.69 356 Sereena GINER 24:45.46
376 Taylor BONDY 26:40.34 377 Allie GAITHER-BANCHOFF 26:40.73
(378) Erin CONNOLLY 26:40.80 (379) Kyle MCCOLLUM 26:40.85
53 Wildcat Running Club 1415 1:54:46.110
209 Miah GUTIERREZ 21:45.85 270 Emma KROMBHOLZ 22:32.46 275 Denisse OJEDA 22:41.04
312 Kaitlin MARTIN 23:24.93 349 Jessica MCINTOSH 24:21.83
(357) Kelsey BRANOM 24:45.59 (360) Harleigh STEWART 24:51.69
54 Team Timpanogos 1424 1:54:32.720
234 Savannah WINDER 22:01.29 251 Rebekah CHRISTENSEN 22:14.98 305 Natalie MACE 23:17.20
316 Lindsay SHIMANEK 23:27.97 318 Taylor ANDERSON 23:31.28
(344) Erin JACKMAN 24:05.60 (348) Lidsey DOXEY 24:19.37
55 Bruin Cross Country 1440 1:54:55.030
260 Sydney HARWARD 22:23.38 291 Brittany MCADAMS 23:05.37 294 Kaylee ADAMSON 23:06.60
297 Natalie HATCH 23:09.58 298 Jordan CECIL 23:10.10
(323) Laura SALAZAR 23:36.84 (330) Noelle LEHR 23:49.87
56 Hope Huskies 1456 1:55:13.110
247 Kristen LUNDBERG 22:11.37 292 Kat CUYLER 23:06.32 296 Bailey BREEDEN 23:08.65
302 Ali KRUSE 23:14.57 319 Allix HAIGH 23:32.20
(345) Cierrah KASSETAS 24:05.79
57 Running Rams 1482 1:55:29.150
277 Charlene JUANICO 22:42.20 282 Faith TAFOYA 22:48.51 306 Sami SOSA 23:18.20
307 Laura MARTINEZ 23:18.24 310 Santana DOMINGUEZ 23:22.00
(322) Camaren LY 23:36.21 (350) Natalie GONZALES 24:22.35
58 El Mirage Striders 1616 1:58:44.440
274 Ashley BEEBE 22:40.68 315 Angelique MENDOZA 23:27.70 325 Amber GUIZA 23:38.34
339 Emely CASTELO 24:01.93 363 Edith RESENDIZ 24:55.79
(374) Jade HERVEY 26:15.51 (382) Marisol GUTIERREZ 27:41.08
59 Jags XC Club 1668 1:59:40.840
313 Bella MEJIA 23:25.32 314 Brooke WEILER 23:26.32 337 Rachel DAVIS 23:55.85
351 Natalie BOATES 24:23.90 353 Katie ENGELHARDT 24:29.45
(375) Alex RAZO 26:19.10 (383) Gabby DEASON 27:51.17
60 Soaring Hawks T.C. 1725 2:02:32.980
320 Sariah GRAHAM 23:33.74 332 Hannah CAMPBELL 23:52.61 340 Ashlyn DIDOMENICO 24:02.97
361 Mallory MENDEN 24:53.60 372 Aarlee CAMPBELL 26:10.06
(380) Julie NGUYEN 26:54.98
Overall by Distance: Boys Open
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 (1) Collins, Josh JR Wasatch 16:11.63
2 (2) Green, Isaac FR Louisville Xc 16:12.88
3 (3) Baker, Chris SR Fasxt 16:15.02
4 (4) Stack, Taylor SO Colorado 14ers 16:18.98
5 Hall, Jonathan SR Flagstaff Az 16:19.80
6 (5) Simington, Kaleb JR Eagles Xc Club 16:21.53
7 (6) Mayhew, William JR Cheyenne Mountain Running 16:22.21
8 Hovland, Jack SR Scottsdale Az 16:23.71
9 (7) Miller, Cody JR Buffalo Stampede 16:23.73
10 Bartels, Reid SR Colorado Springs Co 16:23.90
11 (8) Rieder, David JR Boulder Xc Club 16:27.79
12 Mason, Gavin JR Pomona X/c Club 16:28.49
13 (9) Tekansik, Robert SR Colorado 14ers 16:28.73
14 Schneiderman, Benjamin SR Colorado Springs Co 16:31.90
15 (10) Hawkins, Matt SR Davis Xc 16:32.00
16 (11) Lewenkamp, Corey JR Cheyenne Mountain Running 16:32.33
17 (12) Mcdonald, Torin SR Boulder Xc Club 16:32.84
18 Graham, Nathan JR Centennial Co 16:32.85
19 (13) Todd, Camren FR Davis Xc 16:33.12
20 Boyle, Andy SR Colorado Springs Co 16:34.59
21 Larkin, Dylan SR Erie Co 16:35.95
22 (14) Handley, William SO Team Timpanogos 16:36.88
23 Gravelle, Donevan JR Taos Nm 16:37.10
24 Egbert, Jonathan SR Sandy Ut 16:37.88
25 Bentley, Daniel JR American Fork Xc Club 16:38.56
26 (15) Asay, Nathan SO Bruin Cross Country 16:39.14
27 (16) Mcculloch, Jack SO Sanpete Running Club 16:39.46
28 Reniewicki, John SR Scottsdale Az 16:39.61
29 (17) Judd, Colby SR Park City 16:39.68
30 (18) Boubion, Jacob SR Mountain View Lions 16:40.26
31 (19) Patten, Trevor SR Bruin Cross Country 16:41.62
32 Lundy, John SR Littleton Co 16:41.77
33 (20) Von Holten, Julian JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 16:42.23
34 (21) Paulsen, Matt SR Afro Tim Xc Club 16:42.26
35 (22) Moore, Paul JR Grizzlies 16:42.72
36 (23) Pelto, Tristan SR Cheyenne Mountain Running 16:43.48
37 (24) Robison, Cameron JR Provo 16:44.27
38 (25) Long, Sam SR Boulder Xc Club 16:44.31
39 (26) Krafsur, Joseph SO Fossil Ridge Track Club 16:45.36
40 Toller, Jacob SO Mesa Az 16:45.45
41 Salvador, Blake SO Fort Collins Cross Countr 16:46.36
42 (27) Kedge, Aj ** Abq Xc 16:46.69
43 Tuite, Jakob SR Albuquerque Nm 16:46.83
44 (28) Link, Jake JR Warrior Track Club 16:47.23
45 Erwin, Chris SR Firestone Co 16:47.51
46 (29) Petrie, Zac SR Valor Christian 16:48.54
46 (29) Rudolph, Evan SR Eagles Xc Club 16:48.54
48 (31) Myers, Tristan SR Cheyenne Mountain Running 16:48.59
49 Joe, Adriano FR Pinon Az 16:50.38
50 (32) Weaver, Chay SR Louisville Xc 16:51.55
51 Carrese, Dominic JR Colorado Springs Co 16:51.67
52 (33) Miller, Wes JR Park City 16:52.98
53 (34) Roch, Tyger JR Louisville Xc 16:53.27
54 Sprung, Sawyer JR Tucson Az 16:53.30
55 (35) Allsop, Brayden JR Team Timpanogos 16:53.64
56 Hagen, Luc SO Colorado Springs Co 16:53.70
57 Walsh, Zach JR Carbondale Co 16:54.27
58 (36) Thompson, Kent SR Davis Xc 16:54.37
59 (37) Fisk, Jacob JR Lefthand Racing 16:54.40
60 Pollmann, Tayte JR Sandy Ut 16:55.10
61 Giovagnoli, Gino JR Eagle Co 16:55.20
62 (38) Dilka, Isaiah JR University 16:55.52
63 (39) Merrill, Mason JR Bruin Cross Country 16:55.78
64 (40) Jones, Weston SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 16:56.57
65 (41) Skoglund, Connor SR Rcxc 1 16:56.76
66 (42) Tinlin, Andy SR Rcxc 1 16:57.35
67 (43) Labadie, Mason JR Afro Tim Xc Club 16:57.89
68 (44) Harrington, Mark FR Abq Xc 16:58.30
69 (45) Thollot, Jarrett SO Eagles Xc Club 16:58.54
70 (46) Eroh, Guy JR Park City 16:59.08
71 (47) Schaaf, Joe JR Buena X Country 16:59.35
72 (48) Hill, Nick SO Pine View Xc 16:59.62
73 Anderson, Danyon SR Colorado Springs Co 16:59.71
74 Taylor, Alexander ** Gallup High School 16:59.73
75 (49) Hatton, Miles SO Courserxc 16:59.82
76 (50) Aafedt, Alex SO Cougs 17:00.27
77 (51) Wheeler, Isaac JR Bruin Cross Country 17:00.76
78 (52) Macdonald, Brooks SO Warrior Track Club 17:01.20
79 (53) Bratzler, Cody SO Abq Xc 17:01.87
80 Haki, Zackaria SO Albuquerque Nm 17:02.26
81 (54) Galante, Pablo JR Provo 17:02.29
82 Lavin, Austin SR Gd Racing 17:02.32
83 Sanchez, Andrew SR Phoenix Az 17:02.47
84 (55) Hatch, Brandon SR Bruin Cross Country 17:02.99
85 (56) Ambrose, Calvin SR Bruin Cross Country 17:03.37
86 (57) Fleetwood, Josh JR Mountain View Lions 17:03.54
87 Fuller, Albert SO Wings Of America 17:03.62
88 (58) Baeverstad, Ryan SR Fossil Ridge Track Club 17:03.83
89 (59) Hogan, Ben SO Louisville Xc 17:05.04
90 (60) Moore, Cameron JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 17:05.29
91 (61) Todea, Naataanii SR Boulder Xc Club 17:06.01
92 Shaw, Mitchell FR Colorado Springs Co 17:06.45
93 (62) Kidd, Paul JR Westlake Thunder 17:06.67
94 May, Stephen SR Pomona X/c Club 17:06.95
95 (63) Williamson, Frasier FR Davis Xc 17:07.35
96 (64) Lindauer, Jack SR Grizzlies 17:07.69
97 (65) Gonzalez, Nicolas SR Summerlin Stars 17:08.07
98 (66) Rogers, Austin SO Henderson Flyers 17:08.11
99 (67) Messerli, David SR Colorado Harriers 17:08.20
100 (68) Kline, Matt SO Cougs 17:08.45
101 (69) Curtis, David SR Afro Tim Xc Club 17:08.60
102 (70) Holsten, Jonny JR Fossil Ridge Track Club 17:08.79
102 (70) Jones, Logan JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 17:08.79
104 Ownbey, Dustin SR Delta Co 17:09.46
105 Spano, Jack SO Denver Co 17:09.69
106 (72) Rubi, Lenny FR Henderson Flyers 17:09.77
107 (73) Casillas, Manny JR Black Machine 17:09.90
107 (73) Jackman, Chase SR Team Timpanogos 17:09.90
109 (75) Austin, Fred JR Louisville Xc 17:09.97
110 (76) Blehm, Zachary SR Exceler8 Tc 17:10.02
111 (77) Porter, Britton SO Davis Xc 17:10.16
112 Ronan, Tim JR Tucson Az 17:10.18
113 (78) Pence, Ethan SO Battle Mountain X-c Club 17:10.51
114 (79) Stern, Jonathan SR Dm Wolves 17:10.81
115 Stewart, Jason SO Albuquerque Nm 17:11.46
116 (80) Davis, Kimball SR Westlake Thunder 17:11.64
117 Otis, Tim JR Mesa Az 17:11.91
118 (81) Currie, Ryan SO Vista Nation Xc 17:12.01
119 (82) Thalmann, Aaron SR De Colores 17:12.27
120 Maddox, Nathan SR Eagle Co 17:12.32
121 (83) Fox, Matthew SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 17:12.52
122 Boys, Brandon SR Gilbert Az 17:12.67
123 (84) Wendel, Adam SR Rcxc 1 17:12.78
124 (85) Young, Matthew SR Pine View Xc 17:12.94
125 (86) Rollins, Jeff SR Westlake Thunder 17:13.09
126 (87) Hodges, Nick JR Colorado Harriers 17:13.16
127 (88) Shay, Ebeneezer SR Black Machine 17:13.17
128 (89) Huber, Seth SR Rcxc 1 17:13.30
129 Albrecht, Gunnar ** 17:13.33
130 Mordecai, Dan JR Brighton 17:13.75
131 Garcia, Miguel SR Las Vegas Nv 17:13.79
132 (90) Michener, Will SO Cougs 17:13.86
133 (91) Johnson, Wes SR Cougs 17:13.87
134 (92) Wald, Aaron JR Cougs 17:14.41
135 (93) Holland, Jacob JR Summerlin Stars 17:14.77
136 (94) Stuart, Ethan SR Davis Xc 17:14.81
137 (95) Tubbs, Matt SR Louisville Xc 17:15.02
138 Simoneau, Eric SO Mesa Az 17:15.18
139 (96) Coen, Philipp SO Buffalo Stampede 17:15.33
140 (97) Nelson, Quinten JR Coyotes 17:15.71
141 (98) Aguirre, Alexis FR Battle Mountain X-c Club 17:15.73
142 Kwit, Sebastian JR Peoria Az 17:15.74
143 (99) Ruth, Max SR Louisville Xc 17:15.81
144 (100) Tellez, Jacob JR Exceler8 Tc 17:16.21
145 (101) Peters, Brandon JR Davis Xc 17:16.31
146 (102) Otero, Jorge JR Abq Xc 17:17.10
147 Hernandez, Eric SR Sterling Co 17:17.34
148 (103) Bowler, Colton SR Pine View Xc 17:17.44
149 (104) Jenson, Chandler JR Grizzlies 17:17.71
150 Malone, Jacob SO Brigham City Ut 17:17.99
151 (105) Wood, Patrick SR Hope Huskies 17:18.65
152 (106) Ko, Dylan FR Fossil Ridge Track Club 17:18.88
153 (107) Hinojosa, Leroy JR Panthers Running Club 17:19.02
154 (108) White, Alex SR Davis Xc 17:19.26
155 (108) Grissom, Ashton JR Valor Christian 17:19.45
156 (109) Ortiz, Julio JR Bruin Cross Country 17:19.82
157 Riss, Calvin JR Longmont Co 17:20.01
158 (110) Arreola, Ricardo JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 17:20.29
159 Pope, Ben SR Orem Cross Country Club 17:21.29
160 Carney, Bradley SR 17:21.40
161 (111) Dayley, Robert SR Team Timpanogos 17:21.56
162 (112) Tumblin, Daniel SO Davis Xc 17:22.15
163 (112) Meyer, Garrett JR Henderson Flyers 17:22.28
164 (113) Andress, Michael JR Buffalo Stampede 17:22.32
165 (114) Jensen, Aiden JR Wasatch 17:22.36
166 Andersen, Austin SR South Jordan Ut 17:22.65
167 Najarian, Matt SR Colorado Springs Co 17:22.90
168 (115) Sitton, Parker SR Louisville Xc 17:23.16
169 Martinez, Frankie SR Las Vegas Nv 17:23.29
170 (115) Herebic, Tommy JR Exceler8 Tc 17:23.37
171 Estrella, Anthony JR Tucson Az 17:23.59
172 (116) Cotton, Ethan SR Battle Mountain X-c Club 17:23.69
173 (117) Castagneri, Andrew JR Dakota Xc Club 17:23.85
174 (118) Hall, Dru SO Afro Tim Xc Club 17:24.14
175 (119) Erkocevic, Boskin JR Louisville Xc 17:24.32
176 (119) Call, Josh SO Westlake Thunder 17:24.36
177 (120) Gaona, Paul SO Pine View Xc 17:24.45
178 Davis, Tyson JR Riverton Xc Club 17:24.56
179 (121) Daseler, Robert SO Summerlin Stars 17:24.68
180 (122) Hillman, Aaron SR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 17:24.90
181 Barba, Louie SO El Paso Tx 17:24.97
182 (123) Tyrrell, Sean SR Fast 17:25.06
182 (123) Ward, Matt FR Davis Xc 17:25.06
184 Dollerschell, Ryan SR Merino Co 17:25.18
185 (124) Wilde, Zach JR Davis Xc 17:25.42
186 (124) Temple, Eric JR Cougs 17:25.94
187 (125) Phillips, Nate SR Los Alamos Cross Country 17:26.00
188 Camacho, Estevan SO Gd Racing 17:26.10
189 (126) Stone, Alex JR Bruin Cross Country 17:26.21
190 (126) Hart, Alex JR Cds Xc 17:26.84
191 (127) Ramirez, Alex FR Mountain View Lions 17:26.97
192 (128) Rhees, Josh SO Wasatch 17:27.18
193 (129) Smith, Brady SR Cheyenne Mountain Running 17:27.28
194 (130) Goettee, Jeremy SR Los Alamos Cross Country 17:27.45
194 (130) Prisbrey, Kyler SR Pine View Xc 17:27.45
196 (132) Cox, Liam SO Exceler8 Tc 17:27.64
197 (133) Banks, Gustavo SR Mingus Track Club 17:27.91
198 Polonsky, Zach SR Littleton Co 17:28.18
199 (134) Case, Jesse JR Park City 17:28.41
200 (135) Haley, Grant SR Afro Tim Xc Club 17:28.70
201 (136) Kniegge, Chris SR Colorado Harriers 17:28.84
202 (137) Lopez, Arthur JR Panthers Running Club 17:29.16
203 (138) Strohecker, Alex FR Mountain View Colorado Xc 17:29.19
204 (139) Braun, Joshua JR Battle Mountain X-c Club 17:29.21
205 (140) Strohecker, Bryce SR Mountain View Colorado Xc 17:29.32
206 (141) May, Patrick SO Rcxc 1 17:29.97
207 (142) Johnson, Scott FR Titan Clash Colorado 17:30.09
208 (143) Santos, Tristan JR Boulder Xc Club 17:30.14
209 (144) Palmer, Jonathan SO Dm Wolves 17:30.38
210 (145) Eversden, Andrew JR Cds Xc 17:31.03
211 (146) Kante, Nouman JR Sanpete Running Club 17:31.12
212 Spitz, Luke JR Berthoud Co 17:31.37
213 (147) Hawkins, Alex JR Courserxc 17:31.40
214 (148) Orton, Zach JR Wasatch 17:31.91
215 Wade, Mitchell SR West Jordan Ut 17:31.92
216 (149) Rudnicki, Andrew FR Exceler8 Tc 17:31.97
217 (150) Parker, Ryan SR Buffalo Stampede 17:32.25
218 (151) Jones, Cody FR Fast 17:32.34
219 (152) Bordewyk, Walter SR Colorado Harriers 17:32.73
220 Mowery, Alex SO Broomfield Co 17:32.79
221 (153) Kim, Victor SO Los Alamos Cross Country 17:32.83
222 (154) Rowland, Ben JR Dakota Xc Club 17:33.15
223 Palacios, Tanner FR Colorado Springs 17:33.24
224 (155) Burr, Reed SR Pine View Xc 17:34.18
225 (156) Ykema, Lukas SO Cds Xc 17:34.25
226 (157) Romine, Nick JR Vista Nation Xc 17:34.62
227 (158) Morgan, Harley FR Courserxc 17:35.00
228 (159) Fu, Alex SO Vista Nation Xc 17:35.04
229 (160) Westman, Zach JR Boulder Xc Club 17:35.09
230 (161) Sanchez, Felix JR Panthers Running Club 17:35.13
231 (162) Martinez, Avery SR Colorado 14ers 17:35.14
232 (163) Westman, Evan JR Boulder Xc Club 17:35.19
233 (164) Chan, Nathan SO Thunder Running Club 17:35.61
234 Franssen, Ernest SO Pomona X/c Club 17:35.83
235 Krumland, Nathan SR Colorado Springs Co 17:36.02
236 Rathmell, Cameron SO Colorado Springs Co 17:36.13
237 (165) Estrada, Marco SO Team Timpanogos 17:36.19
238 (166) Flores, Isaac SO Lefthand Racing 17:36.24
239 Van Calcar, Anders SR Palisade Co 17:36.50
240 (167) Chittester, Chase SO Thunderbird Track Club 17:36.54
241 (168) Hitchens, Sam FR Eagles Xc Club 17:36.68
242 (169) Davis, Tyler FR Eagles Xc Club 17:36.73
243 (170) Taylor, Jake SO Pine View Xc 17:36.80
244 (171) Edmunds, Sam JR Park City 17:36.85
245 Cajero, Benjamin SO Tucson Az 17:36.95
246 (172) Phillips, Mason JR Colorado 14ers 17:37.17
247 (173) Salas, Thomas FR Black Machine 17:37.18
248 Ljunggren, Caleb SR Glendale Az 17:37.45
249 (174) Jolley, Cade SR Bruin Cross Country 17:37.74
250 (174) Perkins Iii, Ray SR Red Mountain Running Club 17:38.38
251 (175) Skabelund, Mauri JR Provo 17:39.27
252 (176) Timmons, Bailey FR Rcxc 2 17:39.58
253 (177) Jones, James SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 17:39.72
254 (178) Beecher, Eric SR Westlake Thunder 17:39.73
255 Vigil, Chris JR Santa Fe Nm 17:40.00
256 (179) Speiker, Trevor JR Vista Nation Xc 17:40.56
257 Richards, Cade JR Phoenix Az 17:40.87
258 Vandeberg, Jonathan SR Yuma Az 17:41.00
259 Diaz, Daniel SR Westminster Co 17:41.09
260 Sumatzkuku, Kyle JR Tuba City Az 17:41.27
261 (180) Bradshaw, Spencer SO Buffalo Stampede 17:41.48
262 Steele, Corwin JR Phoenix Az 17:41.56
263 (181) Sintas, Andrew FR Courserxc 17:41.62
264 (182) Dobrowski, Andrew SO Afro Tim Xc Club 17:42.30
265 (183) Sieler, Ammon SR Buena X Country 17:42.86
266 (184) Hill, Taylor JR Bonneville Xc Club 17:43.32
267 (185) Peel, Carl FR Sanpete Running Club 17:43.54
268 (186) Price, Ben JR Grizzlies 17:43.62
269 (187) Romine, Joshua FR Vista Nation Xc 17:43.67
270 (188) Schuler, Austin SR Lefthand Racing 17:43.71
271 (189) Grover, Brian JR Vista Nation Xc 17:43.94
272 (190) Plunkett, Thomas JR Lefthand Racing 17:44.02
273 (191) Evangelista, Jacob SR Courserxc 17:44.71
274 (192) King, Chris SR Dakota Xc Club 17:44.93
275 Norton, Mick JR Aurora Co 17:45.08
276 Delara, Richard SO Gd Racing 17:45.13
277 (193) Hart, Weston FR Vista Nation Xc 17:45.15
278 (194) Nielsen, Andrew SO Pine View Xc 17:45.17
279 Roth, Cody SO Colorado Springs Co 17:45.63
280 (194) Daknis, Will FR Colorado Harriers 17:45.68
281 (195) Nishihara, Taiki SR Afro Tim Xc Club 17:45.79
282 (196) Olivo Quinones, Manuel FR Buena X Country 17:46.67
283 (197) Staines, Thomas SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 17:46.98
284 (197) Nielsen, Brandon SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 17:47.23
285 (198) Aposhian, Adam JR Davis Xc 17:47.44
286 (198) Coy, Tyler FR Bonneville Xc Club 17:47.53
287 (199) Perry, Mitch JR Davis Xc 17:47.70
288 Beck, Matthew SR Thunder 17:47.74
289 (199) Escorcia, Oscar FR Buena X Country 17:48.25
290 (200) Stone-murphy, Declan FR Louisville Xc 17:48.30
291 (200) Meisner, Ryan FR Rcxc 1 17:48.34
292 (201) Sarat, Victor JR Npac 17:48.41
293 (202) Rodriguez, Jesse Chex JR Zombie Outbreak Response 17:48.76
294 (203) Comish, Jordan SR Summerlin Stars 17:48.89
295 Bohling, Branden SO Arvada Co 17:49.38
296 (204) Lipski, Nick JR Warrior Express 17:49.60
297 (205) Hellowell, Kaden SR Bruin Cross Country 17:50.09
298 Raak, Daniel SR Berthoud Co 17:50.32
299 (205) Vrabel, Bryce FR Rcxc 1 17:50.39
300 (206) Nimmer, Elijah SO Team Timpanogos 17:50.41
301 (207) Sunmer, Derrick SO Henderson Flyers 17:50.60
302 (208) Tauber, Gabe JR Rcxc 2 17:51.13
303 (209) Keithley, Jake JR Thornton 17:51.19
304 (210) Hanson, Matthew SR Fossil Ridge Track Club 17:51.27
305 (211) Tekolste, Ryan SR Warrior Express 17:51.39
306 (212) Franklin, Peter SO Mountain View Colorado Xc 17:51.54
307 (213) Ferguson, Bryce SO Davis Xc 17:52.53
308 (213) Cusick, Aidan JR Valor Christian 17:52.57
309 (214) Bytnar, Drake SR Fast 17:53.01
310 (215) Olivas-giner, Enrqiue FR Thornton 17:53.24
311 (216) Roddy, Dillon SR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 17:53.69
312 Chee, Treston JR Gallup Nm 17:53.82
313 (217) Far, Munib SO Grizzlies 17:53.86
314 (218) Lopez, Jonathon JR Cds Xc 17:54.28
315 (219) Mccalla, Josiah SR Coyotes 17:54.30
316 (220) Feeny, Travis FR All Tigers 17:54.57
317 (221) Fournier, Eli SO Boulder Xc Club 17:54.62
318 (221) Martinez, Isaac JR Thunderbird Track Club 17:54.93
319 (222) Miller, Josh SO Titan Clash Colorado 17:55.88
320 Adams, Colin JR Colorado Springs Co 17:55.94
321 Despain, Mateos JR Thatcher Az 17:56.14
322 (223) Creasman, Nick SR Cds Xc 17:56.73
323 (224) Tricarico, John SO Grizzlies 17:56.75
324 (225) Kovatch, Liam FR Cds Xc 17:57.38
325 (226) Knoedler, Alex SR Canon City Raiders 17:57.47
326 (227) Schirm, Mason SO Jags Xc Club 17:57.67
327 (228) Remington, Isaiah SO Fast 17:57.83
328 (229) Faulconer, Samuel JR Provo 17:58.40
329 (230) Hofeling, Jaren JR Zombie Outbreak Response 17:58.58
330 Cobler, Dakota SR East Xc 17:58.78
331 (231) Resendez, Carlin SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 17:58.88
332 (232) Brady, Ben SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 17:58.91
333 (233) Riedel, Sean FR Boulder Xc Club 17:59.08
334 (233) Ferrozepurwalla, Kairash JR Cds Xc 17:59.54
335 Retzlaff, Zack JR Pueblo West Co 17:59.99
336 (234) Loftin, Matthew SO Pikes Peak Xc 18:00.30
337 Jones, Tristin SR Yahtahey Nm 18:00.91
338 (235) Bramblett, Jordan JR Mingus Track Club 18:01.04
339 (236) Bahr, Stephen SR Pikes Peak Xc 18:01.17
340 (237) Kruetz, Gregor JR Grizzlies 18:01.48
341 Niemeyer, Michael JR Gypsum Co 18:01.50
342 (238) Arndt, Ashton JR Alta Hawks 18:01.54
343 Zahne, Triston ** 18:01.57
344 (239) Powell, Jackson SO Fossil Ridge Track Club 18:02.13
345 (240) Dickinson, Luke FR Rcxc 2 18:02.26
346 Perez, Joseph SR Bullhead City Az 18:02.28
347 (241) Shirey, Alex JR Los Alamos Cross Country 18:02.44
348 (242) Oldham, Jr SR Davis Xc 18:02.76
349 (242) Snow, Niels JR Lefthand Racing 18:02.80
350 (243) Kiser, Josh JR Colorado 14ers 18:03.01
351 (244) Epper, Reese SO Grizzlies 18:04.31
352 Woodward, Ethan SR Phx Az 18:04.49
353 (244) Ewer, James SR Fossil Ridge Track Club 18:04.57
354 Greenlee, Benjamin JR Gilbert Az 18:04.76
355 (245) Rudnicki, Kevin SO Exceler8 Tc 18:04.89
356 (246) Hald, Nick JR Mountain View Lions 18:05.03
357 Navarro, Gabriel SR Colorado Springs Co 18:05.39
358 (247) Ristagno, Michael SR Dm Wolves 18:05.40
359 (248) Best, Will JR Horizon 18:05.82
360 (249) Morse, Joshua JR Fossil Ridge Track Club 18:05.89
361 (249) Lovejoy, Christopher FR Vista Nation Xc 18:06.60
362 (249) Christiansen, Josh FR Davis Xc 18:06.81
363 (249) Johnson, Kelton FR Davis Xc 18:07.00
364 (249) Benson, Taylor SR Team Timpanogos 18:07.10
365 (250) Grant, Alex SR Henderson Flyers 18:07.46
366 Mckay, Mitchell ** Perry High School 18:07.56
367 Martinez, Mateo FR Santa Fe Nm 18:07.59
368 (251) Akey, Dalton SO Fast 18:07.78
369 (252) Hook, Will SO Pikes Peak Xc 18:07.85
370 (253) Goss, Will JR Cougs 18:08.09
371 (254) Wood, Zach JR Titan Clash Colorado 18:08.43
372 (255) Monje, Luis SR De Colores 18:08.60
373 Harrold, Kenny JR Pinedal Az 18:08.71
374 (256) Lunt, Berkley SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 18:08.82
374 (256) Moncur, Tom SR Davis Xc 18:08.82
376 (257) Rodriguez, Sam SR Cds Xc 18:08.87
377 (257) Hughes, Wiley JR Black Machine 18:08.90
378 (258) Coale, Michael SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 18:09.15
379 (258) Hibl, Greg FR Louisville Xc 18:09.20
380 Murray, Riley SR Fort Collins Cross Countr 18:09.28
380 (258) Valentin, Dominic FR Buena X Country 18:09.28
382 (259) Cadayong, Aaron SO Dakota Xc Club 18:09.77
383 (260) Guerrero, Ismael JR Panthers Running Club 18:09.92
384 (261) Stolk, Evan JR Grizzlies 18:10.21
385 (261) Merenda, Griffin FR Grizzlies 18:10.39
386 (261) Davis, Ryan JR Dm Wolves 18:10.61
387 (262) Lozano, Daniel FR Jags Xc Club 18:10.64
388 (263) Stock, Ben JR Henderson Flyers 18:10.80
389 (264) Mcnulty, Dan JR Warrior Express 18:12.00
390 (265) Knorr, Garrett SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 18:12.03
391 (265) Wood, Chase SO Summerlin Stars 18:12.09
392 (266) Hansen, Matt SO Bonneville Xc Club 18:12.31
393 (267) Swapp, David SR Pine View Xc 18:12.50
394 (267) Anthony, Michael JR Buffalo Stampede 18:12.75
395 Lund, Adam JR Boulder Co 18:12.94
396 (268) Larson, Weston SR Sanpete Running Club 18:13.09
397 (269) Kirkpatirck, Sam FR University 18:13.10
398 (270) Warby, Preston SO Pine View Xc 18:13.32
399 Deyoung, Benjamin JR Lafayette Co 18:13.58
400 (270) Bruns, Luke JR Valor Christian 18:13.79
401 (271) Caballero, Frankie SR Colorado Harriers 18:13.98
402 (272) Sisk, Ryan SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 18:14.00
403 (273) Pons, Michael SR Vista Nation Xc 18:14.03
404 (273) Hoopes, Ashton SR Red Mountain Running Club 18:14.70
405 (274) Siminski, Peter SO Hope Huskies 18:15.10
406 (275) Kelling, Slade SO Courserxc 18:15.24
407 (276) Van Buskirk, Connor JR Fast 18:15.55
408 (277) Hall, Jason SO Pine View Xc 18:15.75
409 (277) Harris, Nathan JR Grizzlies 18:15.93
410 Hall, Benjamin SO Flagstaff Az 18:16.57
410 (277) Zemek, A J SO Black Machine 18:16.57
412 Chavez, Jacob SO Gilbert Az 18:16.71
413 (278) Schubert, Scott SR Buffalo Stampede 18:17.07
414 (279) Evans, Jackson FR Horizon 18:17.08
415 (280) Myers, Brendan SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 18:17.28
416 (280) Husa, Ben FR Warrior Express 18:17.48
417 (281) Rayl, Jackson JR Davis Xc 18:17.55
418 (281) Peterson, Jacob SR Buena X Country 18:18.05
419 (282) Quinn, Brayden JR Titan Clash Colorado 18:19.40
420 Chaney, Connor SO Tucson Az 18:19.54
421 Lewis, Eugene ** 18:20.17
422 (283) Donovan, Patrick SR Colorado Harriers 18:22.06
423 (284) Perry, Denver FR Bonneville Xc Club 18:22.38
424 (285) Berg, Joe SO Dakota Xc Club 18:22.78
425 (286) Habert, Benjamin JR Warrior Express 18:23.60
426 (287) Sandoval, Joseph SO Mingus Track Club 18:23.68
427 (288) Finley, Pierce JR Lefthand Racing 18:23.80
428 (289) Berry, Joey SR Team Timpanogos 18:24.06
429 (289) Gustafson, Nathan FR Mountain View Colorado Xc 18:24.99
430 (290) Hassell, Daniel JR Cougs 18:25.19
431 (290) Klepfer, Matthew SR Cheyenne Mountain Running 18:25.49
432 Johnston, Connor SO Ne Nm 18:26.00
433 (290) Murphree, Matt SR Vista Nation Xc 18:26.32
434 (290) Ullery, Traygon JR Mingus Track Club 18:26.38
435 (291) Mckinley, Draven SR Thornton 18:26.42
436 (292) White, Bailey FR Bonneville Xc Club 18:26.46
437 Ness, Thomas JR Las Vegas Nv 18:26.62
438 Luckett, Lyle SO Carbondale Co 18:26.64
439 (293) Fairbanks, Jacob SR Zombie Outbreak Response 18:26.66
440 (294) Jimenez, James SO Coyotes 18:27.35
441 (295) Curley, Jeremiah JR Window Rock Running Club 18:27.64
442 (296) Walters, Evan SR Colorado 14ers 18:27.73
443 (297) Brim, Kyle SR Pikes Peak Xc 18:28.44
444 (298) Mattson, Braden FR Dakota Xc Club 18:28.57
445 (299) Matlack, Dylan SO Bonneville Xc Club 18:28.64
446 (300) Briar, Josh JR Courserxc 18:28.85
447 (301) Terry, Riker JR Team Timpanogos 18:28.87
448 (301) Gallager, Kyle FR Red Mountain Running Club 18:29.26
449 (302) Sain, Bradley JR Falcon 18:29.34
450 (303) Penrod, Taylor JR Team Timpanogos 18:29.49
451 (303) Litoff, Zach FR Louisville Xc 18:29.98
452 (303) Farish, Josh JR Pine View Xc 18:30.04
453 (303) Anderson, Nate FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 18:30.85
454 (303) Bowen, Devin FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 18:30.90
455 George, Jonathan SR Las Vegas Nv 18:31.77
456 Clark, Dallas SR Phoenix Az 18:31.81
457 (303) Eaton, Collin SR Pikes Peak Xc 18:32.37
458 (304) Cornell, Jacob JR Wasatch 18:32.69
459 (305) Willems, Zach SR Coyotes 18:32.77
460 Cavey, Kyle SR Berthoud Co 18:33.01
460 (306) Yazzie, Krenshaw SR Pine View Xc 18:33.01
462 Ybarra, Isaiah SR Pomona X/c Club 18:33.31
463 (306) Pan, Luke SR Thunder Running Club 18:34.46
464 (307) Meldrum, Benton FR Dakota Xc Club 18:34.50
465 (308) Coblentz, Kai FR Los Alamos Cross Country 18:35.35
466 (309) Chavoya, Michael JR Npac 18:35.48
467 Jimenez, Samuel SR Las Vegas Nv 18:36.03
468 Fockler, Nathan FR Gd Racing 18:36.13
469 Lehman, Alex SO # Awesome Sox 18:36.58
470 (310) Gibson, Jackson SR Bruin Cross Country 18:36.91
471 (310) Peterson, Dallin SO Bonneville Xc Club 18:36.92
472 (311) Levy, Nik JR Dakota Xc Club 18:37.03
473 (311) Allred, Jacob SR Alta Hawks 18:37.93
474 Parks, Davian JR Henderson Nv 18:38.04
475 (312) Rudnicki, Brendan JR Exceler8 Tc 18:38.25
476 (313) Allen, Jadon SO Red Mountain Running Club 18:38.30
477 (314) England, Brady JR Davis Xc 18:38.97
478 (314) Lavalley, Spencer FR Pikes Peak Xc 18:39.58
479 Holm, Isaac JR Littleton Co 18:39.70
480 (315) Lang, Jason SO Davis Xc 18:39.75
481 (315) Castaneda, Joey JR Eagles Xc Club 18:39.98
482 (316) Coles, Daniel JR University 18:40.13
483 (317) Barker, Brady SR Grizzlies 18:40.67
484 (317) Gillespie, Dallen FR Pine View Xc 18:40.89
485 (317) Hanson, Solomon FR Thunder Running Club 18:40.93
486 (318) Mills, Max JR Rcxc 2 18:41.09
487 (319) Butterfield, Nathan SR Davis Xc 18:41.26
488 (319) Clark, Mark SR Roadrunners 18:41.66
489 (320) Sample, Colt FR Cds Xc 18:41.90
490 Chee, Brandon SR Totah Xc 18:42.47
491 (320) Barner, Philip JR Warrior Express 18:42.52
492 (321) Washburn, Shon JR Thunderbird Track Club 18:42.68
493 (322) Revilla, Diego SR Coyotes 18:42.96
494 (323) Horrocks, Tanner SR Davis Xc 18:43.00
495 (323) Puckett, Austin FR Grizzlies 18:43.15
496 (323) Gonzales, Matt SO Npac 18:43.23
497 (324) Tarchinski, Josh JR Thunder Running Club 18:43.64
498 (325) Johnson, Dj FR Thunder Running Club 18:44.24
499 (326) Clarke, Allen SO Jags Xc Club 18:44.64
500 (327) Keller, Benjamin FR All Tigers 18:44.69
501 (328) Freer, Alex FR Bonneville Xc Club 18:45.22
502 (328) Briar, Andrew FR Courserxc 18:45.47
503 (328) Campbell, Geoffrey JR Provo 18:45.54
504 (329) Reimche, Braden JR Horizon 18:46.04
505 (330) Dooley, Noah JR Rcxc 2 18:46.26
506 (331) Proulx, Josh SR Bonneville Xc Club 18:46.83
507 (331) Ortiz, Gage JR De Colores 18:46.91
508 (332) Brungardt, Joshua SR Falcon 18:46.97
509 (333) Buntain, Chris FR Los Alamos Cross Country 18:47.36
510 (334) Hickey, Jackson FR Thunder Running Club 18:47.62
511 (335) Wilson, Lucas JR Mountain View Colorado Xc 18:47.83
512 (336) Leshak, Bryce FR Dakota Xc Club 18:48.56
513 (336) Weiler, Braden JR Jags Xc Club 18:48.57
514 Orozco, Jerry JR Casa Grande Az 18:48.73
515 Copeland, Sequoyah SR Denver Co 18:49.18
515 (337) Malani, Brandon JR Zuni Thunder 18:49.18
517 (338) Skerjanec, Tim SR Canon City Raiders 18:49.29
518 Ojeda, Alejandro SR Wildcat Running Club 18:49.33
519 (339) Trione, Michael SR Cheyenne Mountain Running 18:49.52
520 (339) Zekonis, Dan JR Boulder Xc Club 18:50.11
521 (339) Weinstein, Matt FR Hope Huskies 18:50.93
522 (340) Ramirez, Gabriel SR Red Mountain Running Club 18:50.99
523 Mccloskey, Joseph FR Tucson Az 18:51.09
524 (341) Hunt, Austin JR Summerlin Stars 18:51.46
525 Sheard, Brandon SO Eagle Co 18:51.69
526 (342) Alvidrez, Fernando JR De Colores 18:51.96
527 Mcintosh, Nathan SR Las Vegas Nv 18:52.13
528 (343) Borst, Patrick SR De Colores 18:52.72
529 (344) Quintana, Leighton SO Window Rock Running Club 18:52.88
530 (345) Campbell, Eathan SR De Colores 18:53.00
531 (346) Ritchie, Bryson JR Wasatch 18:53.75
532 Willoughby, Ty FR Eagle Co 18:53.78
533 (347) Borel, Jake SO Battle Mountain X-c Club 18:53.82
534 Jordan, Matt SO Gypsum Co 18:53.84
535 (348) Fogel, Josh SR Fast 18:53.95
536 (348) Brown, Cameron JR Pine View Xc 18:54.18
537 (348) Patzer, Ben JR Warrior Track Club 18:54.27
538 (349) Clark, Marcos JR Roadrunners 18:54.63
539 (350) Haviland, Logan SR Davis Xc 18:54.72
540 (350) Johnson, Michael ** 18:55.22
541 (351) Vaaler, Logan JR Buena X Country 18:55.34
542 (352) Eccles, Alexander SO Courserxc 18:55.40
543 (352) Jorgensen, Brec SO Bruin Cross Country 18:55.72
544 (352) Robinson, Josh SR Davis Xc 18:57.01
545 (352) Goerning, Zach SR Titan Clash Colorado 18:57.23
546 Schwartz, Ari FR Flagstaff Az 18:57.80
547 (353) Agena, Meint JR Running Rams 18:57.93
548 (354) Beeks, Matt JR Thunder Running Club 18:58.35
549 (355) Palos, Joe SO Bonneville Xc Club 18:58.48
550 (355) Rogers, Hudson SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 18:58.64
551 (355) Olsen, Tod JR Sanpete Running Club 18:58.89
552 (356) Peterson, Theodore SO Los Alamos Cross Country 18:59.00
553 (357) Wilks, Tate JR Team Timpanogos 18:59.09
554 (357) Tingley, Michael SO Coyotes 18:59.21
555 (358) Plummer, Eric SR Wasatch 18:59.22
556 (359) Jeffries, Casey SR Bonneville Xc Club 18:59.33
557 (359) Winward, Nathan SO Provo 19:00.81
558 Winn, Zacc JR Hillrose Co 19:00.92
559 (360) Shore, Gunnar FR Colorado 14ers 19:00.93
560 (361) York, Dustin SR Red Mountain Running Club 19:01.30
561 Robinson, James SR Gypsum Co 19:01.54
562 (362) Oviedo, Brandon SO Npac 19:01.99
563 Ortiz, Ramiro JR Chandler Az 19:02.40
564 (363) Gard, Tyler SO Courserxc 19:02.47
565 (363) Houldridge, Seth JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:02.64
566 (363) Kretschmar, Joe SO Thunder Running Club 19:02.86
567 (363) Wilcox, Parker JR Wasatch 19:03.30
568 (363) Eaton, Andrew JR Zombie Outbreak Response 19:03.78
569 Thrasher, Will JR Eagle Co 19:04.14
570 (364) Walrod, Nick FR Thunder Running Club 19:05.34
571 (364) Janas, Jake JR Thunder Running Club 19:06.23
572 (364) Burgoyne, Zach SO Vista Nation Xc 19:06.65
573 Drake, Felix JR Chandler Az 19:06.67
574 (364) Abel, Skylar SO Pine View Xc 19:07.02
575 Longaker, Nick SR Foothills Track Club 19:07.06
576 Jacquez, Frankie SO Tucson Az 19:07.24
577 (364) Greer, Joe FR Abq Xc 19:07.41
578 (365) Knight, Alex SO Team Timpanogos 19:07.69
579 (365) Juedeman, Brandon SO All Tigers 19:07.74
580 (366) Knudsen, Harvey FR Team Timpanogos 19:08.00
581 (366) Howard, Collin SR Sanpete Running Club 19:08.01
582 (367) Perry, Jansen FR Bonneville Xc Club 19:08.28
583 Wylie, Nick SR Thunder 19:08.36
584 (367) Squires, Alec SO Abq Xc 19:08.38
585 Webster, Kyle SO Phoenix Az 19:08.81
586 (368) Antone, Ethan ** Window Rock Running Club 19:09.58
587 (369) Passareli, Tony FR Dakota Xc Club 19:09.59
588 (369) Scalize, Anthony JR All Tigers 19:10.66
589 (370) Orris, Russell SO Colorado 14ers 19:11.40
590 (370) Wright, Aaron SR Alta Hawks 19:11.59
591 (371) Barone, Tristan SO Thunder Running Club 19:11.75
592 Mayers, Nick SO Glendale Az 19:11.79
593 (371) Ballantine, Augustus FR Rcxc 2 19:11.96
594 (372) Rich, Keaton SO Thunderbird Track Club 19:12.40
595 (373) Thompson, Tyler FR Cds Xc 19:12.70
596 (373) Rasmussen, Rishi SR Wasatch 19:12.78
597 Bowers, Kaleb FR Oro Valley Az 19:12.91
598 (373) Borego, Jared SR Los Alamos Cross Country 19:13.27
599 Asper, Nate JR Salt Lake City Ut 19:13.82
600 (373) Stockdill, Ian SR Warrior Express 19:13.90
601 (374) Vargas, Martin SO Buena X Country 19:14.00
602 (374) Cain, Keegan FR Mingus Track Club 19:14.37
603 (375) Menlove, Bridger JR University 19:14.60
604 (376) Minor, Seth FR Colorado 14ers 19:14.72
605 (376) Schilling, Sammy JR Panthers Running Club 19:15.10
606 (377) Kinard, Nathan FR Mountain View Colorado Xc 19:15.21
607 (378) Oviedo, Daniel SO Npac 19:15.49
608 (379) Cook, Joseph JR Mingus Track Club 19:15.65
609 (380) Tafunai, Jacob FR Bonneville Xc Club 19:15.66
610 (380) Mcmurrain, Doug FR Battle Mountain X-c Club 19:15.94
611 Crawford, Colin JR Lafayette Co 19:15.95
612 (380) Cooper, Christian FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:16.01
613 (380) Bao, Brandon FR Los Alamos Cross Country 19:16.05
614 (380) Whiting, Weston FR Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:16.89
615 (380) Coale, David SO Cheyenne Mountain Running 19:17.34
616 Rolfe, John ** Perry High School 19:18.49
617 (380) Schneider, Ryan SR Dakota Xc Club 19:19.21
618 (380) Desalvo, Dillon JR Titan Clash Colorado 19:19.27
619 Springston, Matt SR Tombstone Xc Club 19:19.44
620 (381) Gladding, Robert SR Jags Xc Club 19:19.75
620 (381) Tobin, Brady JR Warrior Track Club 19:19.75
622 (383) Boswell, Will FR Falcon 19:19.83
623 (384) Allen, Luke FR Thunderbird Track Club 19:20.07
624 (385) West, David SR Alta Hawks 19:20.81
625 (386) Mills, Andy JR Buffalo Stampede 19:21.00
626 (386) Mott, Josh SO Bonneville Xc Club 19:21.74
627 (386) Fuller, Michael SO Alta Hawks 19:22.15
628 (387) Smith, Tristan SR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 19:22.95
629 (388) Dille, Jackson SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:23.24
630 Brecto, Hayden JR Fountain Hills Tnt 19:24.01
631 (388) Firedancing, Calen SO Thunderbird Track Club 19:24.03
632 (389) March, Nic JR Horizon 19:24.27
633 (390) Carrizosa, Isaac SO Thunder Running Club 19:24.86
634 (390) Okeefe, Connor FR Grizzlies 19:25.25
635 (390) Price, Tanner FR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 19:25.68
636 (391) Crowder, Leo FR Thunder Running Club 19:26.82
637 (391) Epstein, Micah JR Boulder Xc Club 19:27.08
638 (391) Harmon, Garrett SO Bruin Cross Country 19:28.17
639 Ziegler, Ryan SR Albuquerque Nm 19:29.43
640 (391) Farneman, Josh JR Pine View Xc 19:29.75
641 (391) Phelps, Nick JR Dakota Xc Club 19:30.39
642 (391) Chisholm, Daniel SO Warrior Express 19:30.43
643 Kuykendall, Nathan SO Erie Co 19:30.67
644 (391) Christiansen, Thor JR Running Rams 19:30.85
645 (392) Gaona, Angel FR Pine View Xc 19:30.98
646 (392) Paulk, Wade FR Cheyenne Mountain Running 19:32.55
647 (392) Little Owl, Uriah FR University 19:32.92
648 (393) Dayley, Caleb SO Team Timpanogos 19:32.96
649 (393) Christiansen, Jeremiah SO Team Timpanogos 19:33.22
650 (393) Dickson, Chandler JR Alta Hawks 19:33.38
651 Herman, Anthony SO Brighton 19:34.05
652 (394) Plunkett, Joseph JR Lefthand Racing 19:34.33
653 (395) Burkhardt, Jeff SO Buffalo Stampede 19:34.63
654 (395) Zinn, Ben SR Sanpete Running Club 19:35.57
655 (396) Sheridan, Kaden JR Bonneville Xc Club 19:36.01
656 Virbick, David JR Aurora Co 19:36.03
657 (396) Sloan, Michael JR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 19:36.44
658 (397) Smith, Kyle ** Window Rock Running Club 19:36.87
659 Perez, David SR North Las Vegas Nv 19:36.88
660 (398) Groll, Taisto SO Dm Wolves 19:37.59
661 (399) Nwizu, Chukwuzulum SO Fast 19:37.86
662 (399) Hansen, Isaac FR Bonneville Xc Club 19:38.15
663 (399) Anderson, Nolan SO Thunderbird Track Club 19:38.22
664 (400) Montgomery, Jason SR Running Rams 19:38.24
665 Horn, Austin JR Flagstaff Az 19:38.25
666 Sandoval, Truston SR Albuquerque Nm 19:38.83
667 (401) Taylor, James SO Sanpete Running Club 19:39.34
668 (401) Tanner, Kurik SO Sanpete Running Club 19:39.54
669 (401) Begay, Roy SO Roadrunners 19:39.60
670 (402) Hermanski, Andrew SR Thunder Running Club 19:40.02
671 (402) Magers, Tristan SO Buffalo Stampede 19:40.71
672 Villarreal, Matt JR Wildcat Running Club 19:40.81
673 (402) Benson, Britton SR Red Mountain Running Club 19:40.84
674 (403) Martial, Levi SO Team Timpanogos 19:41.49
675 (403) Francisco, Quentin JR Buena X Country 19:41.97
676 (403) Hughes, Hunter FR Falcon 19:42.02
677 (404) Bates, Keegan SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:42.25
678 (404) Boyd, Rylan SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:43.66
679 (404) Ocallaghan, Josh SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:43.71
680 (404) Alvarado, Christian SO Npac 19:43.86
681 Franson, Nicholas SO Aurora Co 19:44.77
682 Otero, Johnathan SR Albuquerque Nm 19:45.31
683 (405) Bigelow, Chase JR Grizzlies 19:45.81
684 (405) Brown, Jacob SR Pine View Xc 19:45.94
685 (405) Williams, Tyson FR Thunder Running Club 19:47.11
686 (405) Williams, Brett SR Black Machine 19:47.95
687 Acker, Robbie ** 19:48.45
688 (406) Johnson, Colter SO University 19:48.51
689 Lake, Nakai SO Prescott Valley Az 19:49.40
690 Silva, Isaiah SR Tyrone Nm 19:49.76
691 (407) Jobe, Matt FR Thunder Running Club 19:50.42
692 (407) Bia, Ryan JR Roadrunners 19:50.93
693 (408) Stiers, Connor SR Soaring Hawks T.c. 19:51.34
694 (408) Wixson, Will FR Valor Christian 19:51.77
695 (409) Weston, Nate SO Warrior Track Club 19:52.14
696 (410) Crowell, Zach SO Pine View Xc 19:52.67
697 Mucklow, Caleb SO Peoria Az 19:53.34
698 (410) Cisneros, Marcus FR Mountain View Lions 19:53.73
699 (411) Mendenhall, Bradly FR Pine View Xc 19:54.10
700 (411) Macaleese, Cameron SR Falcon 19:54.60
701 Sacha, Andrew SO Gilbert Az 19:55.90
702 (412) Ivie, Benjamin JR Team Timpanogos 19:56.32
703 (412) Masko, Nick SO Wasatch 19:56.50
704 (412) Porter, Kaden SO Team Timpanogos 19:57.59
705 (412) Ortega, Chase FR Npac 19:58.19
706 (413) Ward, William FR Pine View Xc 19:58.24
707 Leach, Chris SR Vail Az 19:59.29
708 (413) Lopez, Jean JR Panthers Running Club 19:59.42
709 (414) Sagrillo, Joe FR Warrior Track Club 19:59.62
710 (415) Garrels, John SR Warrior Track Club 20:00.78
711 (416) Mccallum, Sam JR Warrior Track Club 20:01.09
712 (416) Hall, Jacob FR Bonneville Xc Club 20:01.50
713 (416) Montagu, Addison SO Mountain View Colorado Xc 20:01.58
714 Cottrell, Kyle JR Oro Valley Az 20:01.59
715 Kimble, Caleb SO Thunder 20:01.80
716 (416) Devore, Keenan JR Mingus Track Club 20:02.05
717 (417) Stasinski, Lance SR Fast 20:02.30
718 Begay, Tyrin FR Rock Point Az 20:02.90
719 (417) Gonzalez, Arturo JR Thornton 20:04.23
720 (418) Beuning, Shane JR Warrior Track Club 20:04.25
721 (418) Wright, Jeremy FR Falcon 20:04.73
722 (419) Winegar, Kenton JR Alta Hawks 20:04.92
723 (420) Iverson, Cory SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 20:08.27
724 Fromme, Tim SO Centennial Co 20:08.69
725 (420) Trainor, Jarrod ** Hope Huskies 20:08.74
726 Thompson, Robbie SO Carbondale Co 20:09.16
727 (421) Swann, Brett SO Buena X Country 20:09.91
728 (421) Mitchell, Tyler SR Vista Nation Xc 20:11.52
729 (421) Thayne, Joshua SR Team Timpanogos 20:11.59
730 Niemer, Patrick JR Basalt Co 20:12.43
731 (421) Tang, Ethan JR Thunder Running Club 20:13.01
732 (421) Tobin, Corby SO Warrior Track Club 20:15.39
733 Maeda, Thomas SO Mead Co 20:15.41
734 (421) Severin, David JR Summerlin Stars 20:15.75
735 (422) Priest, Kinnon SR Red Mountain Running Club 20:16.68
736 (422) Waln, Corey FR Thunder Running Club 20:18.62
737 Gordon, Patrick SO Tucson Az 20:18.66
738 (422) Alexander, Brenden JR Mingus Track Club 20:18.92
739 (422) Williams, Kevin SR Window Rock Running Club 20:20.50
740 (423) Kwiecinski, Brian SO Thunder Running Club 20:21.84
741 Smits, Joey JR Fort Morgan Co 20:22.63
742 (423) Fitzgerald, Morgan SO Colorado 14ers 20:23.28
743 (423) Harris, Warren SR Warrior Track Club 20:24.89
744 Trepanier, Cory SR Vail Az 20:26.91
745 (423) Leiby, Erich SO Buena X Country 20:27.83
746 (423) Galeana, Manny SR Zombie Outbreak Response 20:27.91
747 (424) Ortega, Nathaniel FR Los Alamos Cross Country 20:27.97
748 Worden, Ryder SO Fountain Hills Tnt 20:28.18
749 (424) Abraham, Benjamin SR Colorado Broomfield Tiger 20:30.98
750 (425) Geda, Ezra SR Dm Wolves 20:31.08
751 (426) Hunt, Tristen JR Canon City Raiders 20:33.80
752 (427) Watters, Matthew JR Buena X Country 20:35.96
753 (427) Petitt, Kenny FR Falcon 20:36.71
754 (428) Fountain, Maubee SO Thunder Running Club 20:37.29
755 (428) Lesansee, Chris SR Zuni Thunder 20:37.47
756 (429) Vogel, Spencer SR Bruin Cross Country 20:37.64
757 Polliard, Zach JR Brighton 20:37.98
758 (429) Loya, Bryan SO Pine View Xc 20:38.10
759 Hickman, Matthew SR Albuquerque Nm 20:38.62
760 Bastian, Nick FR Tombstone Xc Club 20:39.85
761 (429) Brunacini, George FR Abq Xc 20:41.31
762 (430) Zgoda, Alex SO Thunder Running Club 20:43.24
763 Crawford, Kyle SO Lafayette Co 20:44.10
764 (430) Barker, Jacob SO Hope Huskies 20:44.14
765 Wallace, Grant SO Scottsdale Az 20:44.37
766 Albright, Wyatt JR Tombstone Xc Club 20:46.49
767 (431) Seo, Minguk SO Thunder Running Club 20:47.33
768 (431) Gajdys, Caio SO Warrior Track Club 20:48.39
769 (431) Mcclellan, Samuel SO Team Timpanogos 20:50.18
770 (431) Johnson, Niles SO Provo 20:50.64
771 (432) Skerjanec, Alex SR Canon City Raiders 20:53.63
772 (433) Wilkins-crowder, Aaron JR Warrior Track Club 20:55.68
773 (433) Mcgill, David FR Warrior Track Club 20:56.32
774 (433) Dykhuis, Timothy JR Hope Huskies 20:57.83
775 (434) Peyton, Kameron SO Buena X Country 20:57.96
776 (434) Wells, Ryan SO Colorado Broomfield Tiger 20:58.05
777 (435) Garcia, Austin JR Running Rams 20:59.33
778 (436) Simmons, Austin FR Npac 20:59.48
779 (436) Prickett, Harrison FR Jags Xc Club 21:00.34
780 (437) Klovdahl, Olin JR Fast 21:00.74
781 (437) Kanzenbach, Cody JR Zuni Thunder 21:01.17
782 Lopez, Mario SR Wildcat Running Club 21:03.52
783 (438) Kurtz, Christopher SO Canon City Raiders 21:04.86
784 (439) Wile, Chase SO Cds Xc 21:05.17
785 (439) Bowman, Jordan FR Los Alamos Cross Country 21:06.44
786 (439) Merril, Chase SR Black Machine 21:07.04
787 (440) Knoedler, Matthew SO Canon City Raiders 21:07.51
788 (441) Kofoed, Damian JR Thornton 21:12.99
789 (442) Breedlove, Brandon JR Hope Huskies 21:13.07
790 (443) Herrera, Tomas JR Running Rams 21:13.21
791 (444) Muncie, Trevin JR Jags Xc Club 21:13.71
792 Lee, Cyphrus SO Flagstaff Az 21:14.59
793 (445) Johnston, Sean FR Thornton 21:17.08
794 (446) Petrowski, Tyler SR Bonneville Xc Club 21:21.70
795 (446) Thach, Alex SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 21:26.64
796 (446) Mazer, James ** Abq Xc 21:29.23
797 (446) Cruz, Nate JR Zombie Outbreak Response 21:29.94
798 (447) Rich, Konnor FR Thunderbird Track Club 21:30.06
799 (447) Worley, Alexander FR Canon City Raiders 21:30.40
800 (448) Porter, Drew ** Red Mountain Running Club 21:30.67
801 (448) Barraza, Joshua FR Los Alamos Cross Country 21:33.10
802 Otis, Tyler FR Mesa Az 21:33.24
803 (448) Smith, Merle SR Coyotes 21:34.69
804 (449) Quam, Kolin SR Zuni Thunder 21:37.77
805 (450) Badger, Nathaniel FR Battle Mountain X-c Club 21:38.37
806 Frye, Cameron FR Foothills Track Club 21:38.97
807 (450) Tsalate, Lathen FR Zuni Thunder 21:39.86
808 (451) Smith, Logan SO Thunder Running Club 21:46.42
809 (451) Patel, Michael FR Thornton 21:51.08
810 (452) Lewis, Tyler FR Mingus Track Club 21:52.56
811 White, Alec SO Vail Az 21:57.24
812 (452) Nelson, Avery FR Thunder Running Club 21:57.98
813 (452) Male, Justin SR Team Timpanogos 21:59.54
814 Melendez, Michael JR Mesa Az 22:00.16
815 Tipping, Connor SO Vail Az 22:00.56
816 Pence, Davis SO # Awesome Sox 22:03.43
817 (452) Hunt, Tommy FR Thunder Running Club 22:04.28
818 Wala, Ryland JR Payson Az 22:07.99
819 (452) Taylor, Sam SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 22:08.96
820 (452) Rivera, Sean JR Npac 22:09.90
821 (452) Burton, Jackson FR All Tigers 22:11.33
822 Payne, Cole FR Tucson Az 22:13.99
823 (453) Pugmire, Jared SO Pine View Xc 22:20.56
824 (453) Kembel, Hayden SO Mountain View Colorado Xc 22:24.05
825 Cooper, Andrew JR Fountain Hills Tnt 22:25.02
826 (453) Lang, Isaiah SO Los Alamos Cross Country 22:29.15
827 (453) Kaye, Jordan SO Jags Xc Club 22:30.59
828 Moore, Braden SO Centennial Co 22:30.84
829 (453) Hadfield, Read SO Alta Hawks 22:37.24
830 (453) Hernandez, Jonathan SO Soaring Hawks T.c. 22:40.65
831 (453) Moody, Matthew SO Falcon 22:42.41
832 (453) Burke, Kiernan SO Thunder Running Club 22:43.03
833 (453) Begay, Coy SR Roadrunners 22:47.86
834 (454) Thoutt, Tyler SO Warrior Track Club 22:48.13
835 Reed, Connor SR Thunder 22:49.61
836 (454) Pearson, Matt FR Rcxc 2 22:54.10
837 Casdolph, Hayden FR Wildcat Running Club 22:57.83
838 (455) Copeland, Jake JR Jags Xc Club 23:00.71
839 (455) Ladue, Nick SO Buena X Country 23:01.50
840 (455) Stuart, Justin FR Mingus Track Club 23:03.80
841 (455) Lightfoot, Madison SR University 23:08.98
842 (456) Einsel, Jake JR Warrior Track Club 23:09.27
843 (456) Mugge, Bryan SR Zombie Outbreak Response 23:12.42
844 (457) Best, Josh FR Horizon 23:16.48
845 (458) Joe, Derrick SO Roadrunners 23:19.73
846 (459) Papacek, Matt SR Thunder Running Club 23:24.77
847 (459) Dong, William JR Soaring Hawks T.c. 23:33.17
848 (459) Sedoryk, Sam SO Running Rams 23:34.18
849 (460) Kotti, Abhi FR Thunder Running Club 23:37.47
850 (460) Strand, Kyle SR Warrior Track Club 23:46.29
851 (460) Predmore, Anthony ** Running Rams 23:46.30
852 (461) Goodwin, Todd FR Bonneville Xc Club 24:00.81
853 (461) Russell, Isaac FR Colorado 14ers 24:14.64
854 (461) Jelinek, Dylan FR Thunder Running Club 24:18.68
855 (461) Swann, Bryson SR Buena X Country 24:25.90
856 (461) Mangum, James SO Bruin Cross Country 24:38.38
857 (461) Guerinot, Vincent FR Thunder Running Club 24:54.40
858 Platero, Ceidric SR Albuquerque Nm 25:45.86
859 (461) Daughetee, Nathan SO Dm Wolves 25:57.05
860 (461) Nichols, Connor FR Alta Hawks 25:58.33
861 (461) Lieghton, Joe SR Falcon 26:45.68
862 (461) Phillips, Nick SO Cds Xc 26:58.28
863 Thompson, Dallin SR Gilbert Az 48:27.76
1 Cheyenne Mountain Running Club 154 1:23:39.130
6 William MAYHEW 16:22.21 11 Corey LEWENKAMP 16:32.33 23 Tristan PELTO 16:43.48
31 Tristan MYERS 16:48.59 83 Matthew FOX 17:12.52
(129) Brady SMITH 17:27.28 (177) James JONES 17:39.72
2 Bruin Cross Country 179 1:24:20.290
15 Nathan ASAY 16:39.14 19 Trevor PATTEN 16:41.62 39 Mason MERRILL 16:55.78
51 Isaac WHEELER 17:00.76 55 Brandon HATCH 17:02.99
(56) Calvin AMBROSE 17:03.37 (109) Julio ORTIZ 17:19.82
3 Davis XC 199 1:24:17.000
10 Matt HAWKINS 16:32.00 13 Camren TODD 16:33.12 36 Kent THOMPSON 16:54.37
63 Frasier WILLIAMSON 17:07.35 77 Britton PORTER 17:10.16
(94) Ethan STUART 17:14.81 (101) Brandon PETERS 17:16.31
4 Louisville XC 202 1:24:12.710
2 Isaac GREEN 16:12.88 32 Chay WEAVER 16:51.55 34 Tyger ROCH 16:53.27
59 Ben HOGAN 17:05.04 75 Fred AUSTIN 17:09.97
(95) Matt TUBBS 17:15.02 (99) Max RUTH 17:15.81
5 Boulder XC Club 249 1:24:21.090
8 David RIEDER 16:27.79 12 Torin MCDONALD 16:32.84 25 Sam LONG 16:44.31
61 Naataanii TODEA 17:06.01 143 Tristan SANTOS 17:30.14
(160) Zach WESTMAN 17:35.09 (163) Evan WESTMAN 17:35.19
6 Afro Tim XC Club 386 1:25:41.590
21 Matt PAULSEN 16:42.26 43 Mason LABADIE 16:57.89 69 David CURTIS 17:08.60
118 Dru HALL 17:24.14 135 Grant HALEY 17:28.70
(182) Andrew DOBROWSKI 17:42.30 (195) Taiki NISHIHARA 17:45.79
7 COUGS 391 1:25:50.860
50 Alex AAFEDT 17:00.27 68 Matt KLINE 17:08.45 90 Will MICHENER 17:13.86
91 Wes JOHNSON 17:13.87 92 Aaron WALD 17:14.41
(124) Eric TEMPLE 17:25.94 (253) Will GOSS 18:08.09
() Daniel HASSELL
8 RCXC 1 397 1:25:50.160
41 Connor SKOGLUND 16:56.76 42 Andy TINLIN 16:57.35 84 Adam WENDEL 17:12.78
89 Seth HUBER 17:13.30 141 Patrick MAY 17:29.97
(200) Ryan MEISNER 17:48.34 (205) Bryce VRABEL 17:50.39
9 Team Timpanogos 398 1:25:38.170
14 William HANDLEY 16:36.88 35 Brayden ALLSOP 16:53.64 73 Chase JACKMAN 17:09.90
111 Robert DAYLEY 17:21.56 165 Marco ESTRADA 17:36.19
(206) Elijah NIMMER 17:50.41 (249) Taylor BENSON 18:07.10
10 Park City 401 1:25:37.000
17 Colby JUDD 16:39.68 33 Wes MILLER 16:52.98 46 Guy EROH 16:59.08
134 Jesse CASE 17:28.41 171 Sam EDMUNDS 17:36.85
11 Eagles XC Club 416 1:25:22.020
5 Kaleb SIMINGTON 16:21.53 29 Evan RUDOLPH 16:48.54 45 Jarrett THOLLOT 16:58.54
168 Sam HITCHENS 17:36.68 169 Tyler DAVIS 17:36.73
(315) Joey CASTANEDA 18:39.98
12 Battle Mountain X-C Club 462 1:26:15.510
60 Cameron MOORE 17:05.29 78 Ethan PENCE 17:10.51 98 Alexis AGUIRRE 17:15.73
110 Ricardo ARREOLA 17:20.29 116 Ethan COTTON 17:23.69
(139) Joshua BRAUN 17:29.21 (347) Jake BOREL 18:53.82
13 Fossil Ridge Track Club 470 1:26:08.130
26 Joseph KRAFSUR 16:45.36 58 Ryan BAEVERSTAD 17:03.83 70 Jonny HOLSTEN 17:08.79
106 Dylan KO 17:18.88 210 Matthew HANSON 17:51.27
(239) Jackson POWELL 18:02.13 (244) James EWER 18:04.57
14 Pine View XC 486 1:26:21.900
48 Nick HILL 16:59.62 85 Matthew YOUNG 17:12.94 103 Colton BOWLER 17:17.44
120 Paul GAONA 17:24.45 130 Kyler PRISBREY 17:27.45
(155) Reed BURR 17:34.18 (170) Jake TAYLOR 17:36.80
15 Westlake Thunder 525 1:26:35.490
62 Paul KIDD 17:06.67 80 Kimball DAVIS 17:11.64 86 Jeff ROLLINS 17:13.09
119 Josh CALL 17:24.36 178 Eric BEECHER 17:39.73
16 Buffalo Stampede 546 1:26:15.110
7 Cody MILLER 16:23.73 96 Philipp COEN 17:15.33 113 Michael ANDRESS 17:22.32
150 Ryan PARKER 17:32.25 180 Spencer BRADSHAW 17:41.48
(267) Michael ANTHONY 18:12.75 (278) Scott SCHUBERT 18:17.07
17 EXCELER8 TC 572 1:26:49.210
76 Zachary BLEHM 17:10.02 100 Jacob TELLEZ 17:16.21 115 Tommy HEREBIC 17:23.37
132 Liam COX 17:27.64 149 Andrew RUDNICKI 17:31.97
(245) Kevin RUDNICKI 18:04.89 (312) Brendan RUDNICKI 18:38.25
18 Colorado 14ers 590 1:26:03.030
4 Taylor STACK 16:18.98 9 Robert TEKANSIK 16:28.73 162 Avery MARTINEZ 17:35.14
172 Mason PHILLIPS 17:37.17 243 Josh KISER 18:03.01
(296) Evan WALTERS 18:27.73 (360) Gunnar SHORE 19:00.93
19 ABQ XC 590 1:27:11.370
27 Aj KEDGE 16:46.69 44 Mark HARRINGTON 16:58.30 53 Cody BRATZLER 17:01.87
102 Jorge OTERO 17:17.10 364 Joe GREER 19:07.41
(367) Alec SQUIRES 19:08.38 (429) George BRUNACINI 20:41.31
() James MAZER
20 Grizzlies 593 1:26:45.600
22 Paul MOORE 16:42.72 64 Jack LINDAUER 17:07.69 104 Chandler JENSON 17:17.71
186 Ben PRICE 17:43.62 217 Munib FAR 17:53.86
(224) John TRICARICO 17:56.75 (237) Gregor KRUETZ 18:01.48
21 Colorado Harriers 636 1:27:08.610
67 David MESSERLI 17:08.20 87 Nick HODGES 17:13.16 136 Chris KNIEGGE 17:28.84
152 Walter BORDEWYK 17:32.73 194 Will DAKNIS 17:45.68
(271) Frankie CABALLERO 18:13.98 (283) Patrick DONOVAN 18:22.06
22 Wasatch 695 1:27:05.770
1 Josh COLLINS 16:11.63 114 Aiden JENSEN 17:22.36 128 Josh RHEES 17:27.18
148 Zach ORTON 17:31.91 304 Jacob CORNELL 18:32.69
(346) Bryson RITCHIE 18:53.75 (358) Eric PLUMMER 18:59.22
23 Henderson Flyers 707 1:27:38.220
66 Austin ROGERS 17:08.11 72 Lenny RUBI 17:09.77 112 Garrett MEYER 17:22.28
207 Derrick SUNMER 17:50.60 250 Alex GRANT 18:07.46
(263) Ben STOCK 18:10.80
24 FAST 719 1:27:03.260
3 Chris BAKER 16:15.02 123 Sean TYRRELL 17:25.06 151 Cody JONES 17:32.34
214 Drake BYTNAR 17:53.01 228 Isaiah REMINGTON 17:57.83
(251) Dalton AKEY 18:07.78 (276) Connor VAN BUSKIRK 18:15.55
() Chukwuzulum NWIZU () Lance STASINSKI
() Olin KLOVDAHL
25 CourserXC 726 1:27:32.550
49 Miles HATTON 16:59.82 147 Alex HAWKINS 17:31.40 158 Harley MORGAN 17:35.00
181 Andrew SINTAS 17:41.62 191 Jacob EVANGELISTA 17:44.71
(275) Slade KELLING 18:15.24 (300) Josh BRIAR 18:28.85
26 Summerlin Stars 747 1:27:48.500
65 Nicolas GONZALEZ 17:08.07 93 Jacob HOLLAND 17:14.77 121 Robert DASELER 17:24.68
203 Jordan COMISH 17:48.89 265 Chase WOOD 18:12.09
(341) Austin HUNT 18:51.46 (421) David SEVERIN 20:15.75
27 Vista Nation XC 763 1:27:45.900
81 Ryan CURRIE 17:12.01 157 Nick ROMINE 17:34.62 159 Alex FU 17:35.04
179 Trevor SPEIKER 17:40.56 187 Joshua ROMINE 17:43.67
(189) Brian GROVER 17:43.94 (193) Weston HART 17:45.15
28 Soaring Hawks T.C. 770 1:27:50.380
40 Weston JONES 16:56.57 70 Logan JONES 17:08.79 197 Brandon NIELSEN 17:47.23
231 Carlin RESENDEZ 17:58.88 232 Ben BRADY 17:58.91
(256) Berkley LUNT 18:08.82 (272) Ryan SISK 18:14.00
29 Mountain View Colorado XC Club 799 1:27:57.270
20 Julian VON HOLTEN 16:42.23 138 Alex STROHECKER 17:29.19 140 Bryce STROHECKER 17:29.32
212 Peter FRANKLIN 17:51.54 289 Nathan GUSTAFSON 18:24.99
(335) Lucas WILSON 18:47.83 (377) Nathan KINARD 19:15.21
30 Provo 810 1:28:09.770
24 Cameron ROBISON 16:44.27 54 Pablo GALANTE 17:02.29 175 Mauri SKABELUND 17:39.27
229 Samuel FAULCONER 17:58.40 328 Geoffrey CAMPBELL 18:45.54
(359) Nathan WINWARD 19:00.81 (431) Niles JOHNSON 20:50.64
31 Lefthand racing 823 1:28:01.170
37 Jacob FISK 16:54.40 166 Isaac FLORES 17:36.24 188 Austin SCHULER 17:43.71
190 Thomas PLUNKETT 17:44.02 242 Niels SNOW 18:02.80
(288) Pierce FINLEY 18:23.80 (394) Joseph PLUNKETT 19:34.33
32 Mountain View Lions 858 1:29:09.530
18 Jacob BOUBION 16:40.26 57 Josh FLEETWOOD 17:03.54 127 Alex RAMIREZ 17:26.97
246 Nick HALD 18:05.03 410 Marcus CISNEROS 19:53.73
33 CDS XC 868 1:28:23.130
126 Alex HART 17:26.84 145 Andrew EVERSDEN 17:31.03 156 Lukas YKEMA 17:34.25
218 Jonathon LOPEZ 17:54.28 223 Nick CREASMAN 17:56.73
(225) Liam KOVATCH 17:57.38 (233) Kairash FERROZEPURWALLA 17:59.54
() Sam RODRIGUEZ () Colt SAMPLE
() Tyler THOMPSON () Chase WILE
() Nick PHILLIPS
34 Black Machine 868 1:28:25.720
73 Manny CASILLAS 17:09.90 88 Ebeneezer SHAY 17:13.17 173 Thomas SALAS 17:37.18
257 Wiley HUGHES 18:08.90 277 A J ZEMEK 18:16.57
(405) Brett WILLIAMS 19:47.95 (439) Chase MERRIL 21:07.04
35 Buena X Country 883 1:28:26.410
47 Joe SCHAAF 16:59.35 183 Ammon SIELER 17:42.86 196 Manuel OLIVO QUINONES 17:46.67
199 Oscar ESCORCIA 17:48.25 258 Dominic VALENTIN 18:09.28
(281) Jacob PETERSON 18:18.05 (351) Logan VAALER 18:55.34
36 Los Alamos Cross Country Club 957 1:29:04.070
125 Nate PHILLIPS 17:26.00 130 Jeremy GOETTEE 17:27.45 153 Victor KIM 17:32.83
241 Alex SHIREY 18:02.44 308 Kai COBLENTZ 18:35.35
(333) Chris BUNTAIN 18:47.36 (356) Theodore PETERSON 18:59.00
37 Sanpete Running Club 970 1:29:06.100
16 Jack MCCULLOCH 16:39.46 146 Nouman KANTE 17:31.12 185 Carl PEEL 17:43.54
268 Weston LARSON 18:13.09 355 Tod OLSEN 18:58.89
(366) Collin HOWARD 19:08.01 (395) Ben ZINN 19:35.57
38 Dakota XC Club 1007 1:29:14.480
117 Andrew CASTAGNERI 17:23.85 154 Ben ROWLAND 17:33.15 192 Chris KING 17:44.93
259 Aaron CADAYONG 18:09.77 285 Joe BERG 18:22.78
(298) Braden MATTSON 18:28.57 (307) Benton MELDRUM 18:34.50
39 Valor Christian 1028 1:30:06.120
29 Zac PETRIE 16:48.54 108 Ashton GRISSOM 17:19.45 213 Aidan CUSICK 17:52.57
270 Luke BRUNS 18:13.79 408 Will WIXSON 19:51.77
40 panthers running club 1041 1:29:48.330
107 Leroy HINOJOSA 17:19.02 137 Arthur LOPEZ 17:29.16 161 Felix SANCHEZ 17:35.13
260 Ismael GUERRERO 18:09.92 376 Sammy SCHILLING 19:15.10
(413) Jean LOPEZ 19:59.42
41 DM Wolves 1081 1:29:52.420
79 Jonathan STERN 17:10.81 144 Jonathan PALMER 17:30.38 247 Michael RISTAGNO 18:05.40
261 Ryan DAVIS 18:10.61 350 Michael JOHNSON 18:55.22
(398) Taisto GROLL 19:37.59 (425) Ezra GEDA 20:31.08
42 Warrior Track Club 1218 1:31:54.590
28 Jake LINK 16:47.23 52 Brooks MACDONALD 17:01.20 348 Ben PATZER 18:54.27
381 Brady TOBIN 19:19.75 409 Nate WESTON 19:52.14
(414) Joe SAGRILLO 19:59.62 (415) John GARRELS 20:00.78
43 Bonneville XC Club 1224 1:30:32.000
184 Taylor HILL 17:43.32 198 Tyler COY 17:47.53 266 Matt HANSEN 18:12.31
284 Denver PERRY 18:22.38 292 Bailey WHITE 18:26.46
(299) Dylan MATLACK 18:28.64 (310) Dallin PETERSON 18:36.92
44 Coyotes 1237 1:30:53.090
97 Quinten NELSON 17:15.71 219 Josiah MCCALLA 17:54.30 294 James JIMENEZ 18:27.35
305 Zach WILLEMS 18:32.77 322 Diego REVILLA 18:42.96
(357) Michael TINGLEY 18:59.21 (448) Merle SMITH 21:34.69
45 Warrior Express 1245 1:30:34.070
204 Nick LIPSKI 17:49.60 211 Ryan TEKOLSTE 17:51.39 264 Dan MCNULTY 18:12.00
280 Ben HUSA 18:17.48 286 Benjamin HABERT 18:23.60
(320) Philip BARNER 18:42.52 (373) Ian STOCKDILL 19:13.90
46 Titan Clash Colorado 1252 1:30:51.030
142 Scott JOHNSON 17:30.09 222 Josh MILLER 17:55.88 254 Zach WOOD 18:08.43
282 Brayden QUINN 18:19.40 352 Zach GOERNING 18:57.23
(380) Dillon DESALVO 19:19.27
47 RCXC 2 1272 1:31:00.320
176 Bailey TIMMONS 17:39.58 208 Gabe TAUBER 17:51.13 240 Luke DICKINSON 18:02.26
318 Max MILLS 18:41.09 330 Noah DOOLEY 18:46.26
(371) Augustus BALLANTINE 19:11.96 (454) Matt PEARSON 22:54.10
48 Mingus Track Club 1319 1:31:33.380
133 Gustavo BANKS 17:27.91 235 Jordan BRAMBLETT 18:01.04 287 Joseph SANDOVAL 18:23.68
290 Traygon ULLERY 18:26.38 374 Keegan CAIN 19:14.37
(379) Joseph COOK 19:15.65 (416) Keenan DEVORE 20:02.05
49 Pikes Peak XC 1322 1:31:10.130
234 Matthew LOFTIN 18:00.30 236 Stephen BAHR 18:01.17 252 Will HOOK 18:07.85
297 Kyle BRIM 18:28.44 303 Collin EATON 18:32.37
(314) Spencer LAVALLEY 18:39.58
50 De Colores 1353 1:31:52.460
82 Aaron THALMANN 17:12.27 255 Luis MONJE 18:08.60 331 Gage ORTIZ 18:46.91
342 Fernando ALVIDREZ 18:51.96 343 Patrick BORST 18:52.72
(345) Eathan CAMPBELL 18:53.00
51 University 1390 1:32:36.270
38 Isaiah DILKA 16:55.52 269 Sam KIRKPATIRCK 18:13.10 316 Daniel COLES 18:40.13
375 Bridger MENLOVE 19:14.60 392 Uriah LITTLE OWL 19:32.92
(406) Colter JOHNSON 19:48.51 (455) Madison LIGHTFOOT 23:08.98
52 Red Mountain Running Club 1401 1:31:51.630
174 Ray PERKINS III 17:38.38 273 Ashton HOOPES 18:14.70 301 Kyle GALLAGER 18:29.26
313 Jadon ALLEN 18:38.30 340 Gabriel RAMIREZ 18:50.99
(361) Dustin YORK 19:01.30 (402) Britton BENSON 19:40.84
53 Thunder Running Club 1436 1:32:18.880
164 Nathan CHAN 17:35.61 306 Luke PAN 18:34.46 317 Solomon HANSON 18:40.93
324 Josh TARCHINSKI 18:43.64 325 Dj JOHNSON 18:44.24
(334) Jackson HICKEY 18:47.62 (354) Matt BEEKS 18:58.35
54 Thunderbird Track Club 1465 1:32:46.620
167 Chase CHITTESTER 17:36.54 221 Isaac MARTINEZ 17:54.93 321 Shon WASHBURN 18:42.68
372 Keaton RICH 19:12.40 384 Luke ALLEN 19:20.07
(388) Calen FIREDANCING 19:24.03 (399) Nolan ANDERSON 19:38.22
55 Colorado Broomfield Tigers 1511 1:33:43.660
122 Aaron HILLMAN 17:24.90 216 Dillon RODDY 17:53.69 387 Tristan SMITH 19:22.95
390 Tanner PRICE 19:25.68 396 Michael SLOAN 19:36.44
(424) Benjamin ABRAHAM 20:30.98 (434) Ryan WELLS 20:58.05
56 Zombie Outbreak Response Team 1511 1:33:45.690
202 Jesse Chex RODRIGUEZ 17:48.76 230 Jaren HOFELING 17:58.58 293 Jacob FAIRBANKS 18:26.66
363 Andrew EATON 19:03.78 423 Manny GALEANA 20:27.91
(446) Nate CRUZ 21:29.94 (456) Bryan MUGGE 23:12.42
57 Jags XC Club 1532 1:33:01.270
227 Mason SCHIRM 17:57.67 262 Daniel LOZANO 18:10.64 326 Allen CLARKE 18:44.64
336 Braden WEILER 18:48.57 381 Robert GLADDING 19:19.75
(436) Harrison PRICKETT 21:00.34 (444) Trevin MUNCIE 21:13.71
58 Hope Huskies 1568 1:35:17.560
105 Patrick WOOD 17:18.65 274 Peter SIMINSKI 18:15.10 339 Matt WEINSTEIN 18:50.93
420 Jarrod TRAINOR 20:08.74 430 Jacob BARKER 20:44.14
(433) Timothy DYKHUIS 20:57.83 (442) Brandon BREEDLOVE 21:13.07
59 NPAC 1573 1:33:24.600
201 Victor SARAT 17:48.41 309 Michael CHAVOYA 18:35.48 323 Matt GONZALES 18:43.23
362 Brandon OVIEDO 19:01.99 378 Daniel OVIEDO 19:15.49
(404) Christian ALVARADO 19:43.86 (412) Chase ORTEGA 19:58.19
() Austin SIMMONS () Sean RIVERA
60 Thornton 1573 1:35:28.070
209 Jake KEITHLEY 17:51.19 215 Enrqiue OLIVAS-GINER 17:53.24 291 Draven MCKINLEY 18:26.42
417 Arturo GONZALEZ 20:04.23 441 Damian KOFOED 21:12.99
(445) Sean JOHNSTON 21:17.08 (451) Michael PATEL 21:51.08
61 Alta Hawks 1690 1:34:34.020
238 Ashton ARNDT 18:01.54 311 Jacob ALLRED 18:37.93 370 Aaron WRIGHT 19:11.59
385 David WEST 19:20.81 386 Michael FULLER 19:22.15
(393) Chandler DICKSON 19:33.38 (419) Kenton WINEGAR 20:04.92
62 Horizon 1702 1:37:49.690
248 Will BEST 18:05.82 279 Jackson EVANS 18:17.08 329 Braden REIMCHE 18:46.04
389 Nic MARCH 19:24.27 457 Josh BEST 23:16.48
63 All Tigers 1733 1:37:08.990
220 Travis FEENY 17:54.57 327 Benjamin KELLER 18:44.69 365 Brandon JUEDEMAN 19:07.74
369 Anthony SCALIZE 19:10.66 452 Jackson BURTON 22:11.33
64 Window Rock Running Club 1826 1:36:27.470
295 Jeremiah CURLEY 18:27.64 344 Leighton QUINTANA 18:52.88 368 Ethan ANTONE 19:09.58
397 Kyle SMITH 19:36.87 422 Kevin WILLIAMS 20:20.50
65 Falcon 1831 1:36:12.760
302 Bradley SAIN 18:29.34 332 Joshua BRUNGARDT 18:46.97 383 Will BOSWELL 19:19.83
403 Hunter HUGHES 19:42.02 411 Cameron MACALEESE 19:54.60
(418) Jeremy WRIGHT 20:04.73 (427) Kenny PETITT 20:36.71
66 Canon City Raiders 1860 1:39:19.050
226 Alex KNOEDLER 17:57.47 338 Tim SKERJANEC 18:49.29 426 Tristen HUNT 20:33.80
432 Alex SKERJANEC 20:53.63 438 Christopher KURTZ 21:04.86
(440) Matthew KNOEDLER 21:07.51 (447) Alexander WORLEY 21:30.40
67 Roadrunners 1929 1:39:54.680
319 Mark CLARK 18:41.66 349 Marcos CLARK 18:54.63 401 Roy BEGAY 19:39.60
407 Ryan BIA 19:50.93 453 Coy BEGAY 22:47.86
(458) Derrick JOE 23:19.73
68 Running Rams 2022 1:40:19.560
353 Meint AGENA 18:57.93 391 Thor CHRISTIANSEN 19:30.85 400 Jason MONTGOMERY 19:38.24
435 Austin GARCIA 20:59.33 443 Tomas HERRERA 21:13.21
(459) Sam SEDORYK 23:34.18 (460) Anthony PREDMORE 23:46.30
69 Zuni Thunder 2101 1:43:45.450
337 Brandon MALANI 18:49.18 428 Chris LESANSEE 20:37.47 437 Cody KANZENBACH 21:01.17
449 Kolin QUAM 21:37.77 450 Lathen TSALATE 21:39.86
Citizens Race
Division: 5k M 18 and Under
Reg: 35 DNS: 9 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Perry, Cade 17 Ogden Ut 15:40.4
2 Adams, Gabriel 18 Provo Ut 15:57.1
3 Fowler, Joshua 18 Colorado Springs Co 16:15.8
4 Hillis, Joshua 17 Team Lopes 16:21.3
5 Curley, Binahnii 17 Coolidge Az 16:31.1
6 Coles, Garrett 18 Greeley Co 16:36.9
7 Gallego, Chandler 18 Team Los Correores 16:42.8
8 Gonzalez, Steven 18 Team Latino Chargers 16:46.9
9 Charlie, Preston 17 Rio Rancho Nm 16:50.5
10 Hasty, Brodey 13 Woodland Hills Ut 17:16.3
11 Lozano, Casey 18 Anthem Az 17:27.2
12 Taylor, Jerald 14 Santa Fe Nm 17:30.9
13 Noe, Wesley 17 Los Lunas Nm 18:19.5
14 Vdelma, Mario 17 18:42.6
15 Barclay, Brandon 13 Ogden Ut 19:09.0
16 Davis, Blake 12 19:18.8
17 Voss, Michael 16 19:26.3
18 Smith, Cameron 13 20:01.2
19 Schreiner, Max 17 Gilbert Az 20:25.7
20 Tomisin, Targee 12 22:10.2
21 Dhaonadi, Naseem 10 22:55.4
22 Allen, Isaac 11 Phoenix Az 22:57.3
23 Fitzgarrald, Jayden 8 American Fork Ut 23:02.2
24 Poats, Tyler 17 24:57.6
25 Oday, Cale 7 Colorado Springs Co 26:24.8
26 Gonzales, Gabriel 10 Rio Rancho Nm 42:13.3
Division: 5k F 18 and Under
Reg: 32 DNS: 4 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Storie, Skyler 17 Coolidge Az 19:29.2
2 Haley, Laura 18 Tucson Az 19:37.5
3 Shaban, Leticia 18 Phoenix Az 20:07.0
4 Secody, Jayde 17 Santa Fe Nm 20:52.5
5 Norcross, Lane 11 Albuquerque Nm 21:02.6
6 Gaona, Cristina 11 Washington Ut 21:06.9
7 Hogan, Liz 13 Team X-treme 21:13.8
8 Gonzales, Ivy 12 Team X-treme 21:14.4
9 Brunacini, Lillian 12 Albuquerque Nm 21:18.8
10 Hanson, Sevenna 12 Team Rattler Girls 21:19.0
11 Ramsey, Kyla 13 21:24.3
12 Holt, Rylee 11 Washington Ut 21:45.9
13 Lizarraga, Berenice 13 Chandler Az 21:52.8
14 Merritt, Emma 13 Chandler Az 22:15.0
15 Till, Ellie 12 Canon City Co 22:35.0
16 Holley, Soraya 12 Team Rattler Girls 23:29.8
17 Collins, Ellis 12 Queen Creek Az 23:36.4
18 Bucci, Julia 13 Team Rattler Girls 23:51.4
19 Boutrous, Olivia 15 Broomfield Co 24:07.0
20 Washburn, Abigail 11 Goodyear Az 24:18.5
21 Bedonie, Angelica 18 Rock Point Az 24:47.5
22 Garner, Sydney 13 Ogden Ut 24:47.6
23 Washburn, Elizabeth 13 Goodyear Az 25:06.5
24 Wilson, Maddi 15 Loveland Co 25:50.5
25 Valdez, Alena 12 Team Extreme 25:53.8
26 Smidt, Meghan 18 Brighton Co 25:58.3
27 Norcross, Kendall 13 Albuquerque Nm 27:49.6
28 Tarchinski, Janelle 12 Maricopa Az 31:47.9
Division: 5k M 19 - 29
Reg: 20 DNS: 3 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Mccandless, Tyler 26 Boulder Co 15:24.2
2 Young, Robby 27 15:39.1
3 Wagner, Michael 19 Glendale Az 16:08.1
4 Martin, Dustin 23 Albuquerque Nm 16:14.9
5 Villagomez, Gerardo 19 Team Los Correores 16:19.0
6 Roa, Eduardo 19 Team Latino Chargers 16:28.7
7 Arnold, Carl 24 Brighton Co 16:46.3
8 Roa, Carlos 20 Team Latino Chargers 16:46.7
9 Wagner, Steven 19 Glendale Az 17:06.2
10 Trevino, Joshua 28 Phoenix Az 17:21.3
11 Davis, Sean 19 Tempe Az 17:43.7
12 Pedone, Stephen 21 Tucson Az 19:34.4
13 Remington, David 26 Team Colorado 14ers 19:47.7
14 Boyd, Justin 22 Cottonwood Az 20:18.9
15 Corser, Ben 28 Glendale Az 22:59.3
16 Stahl, Michael 25 Glendale Az 26:07.8
17 Catterson, Sam 29 43:51.8
Division: 5k F 19 - 29
Reg: 6 DNS: 1 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Rojas, Nell 25 Boulder Co 17:46.2
Division: 5k F 19 - 29
Reg: 6 DNS: 1 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
2 Horsch, Megan 24 Team Happy Japs 20:09.8
3 Kunz, Sabine 23 Munich Co 22:44.2
4 Vanderworp, Gwendolyn 25 Glendale Az 23:17.4
5 Hickman, Kaitlyn 19 Albuquerque Nm 33:19.3
Division: 5k M 30 - 39
Reg: 22 DNS: 3 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Christensen, Kelly 31 15:53.7
2 Ryan, David 32 Team Los Correores 16:40.2
3 Cuttitta, Steve Smalls 30 Team Pcxctc 16:42.3
4 Callor, Mike 33 Fort Collins Co 16:43.0
5 Runyon, Brian 31 17:09.3
6 Wilcox, Kenny 34 Team Colorado 14ers 17:19.4
7 Siebach 31 17:30.5
8 Applebach, Josh 32 Gilbert Az 17:48.6
9 Norton, Matt 38 17:49.4
10 Gunn, Felipe Matthew 35 Phoenix Az 17:52.8
11 Cooke, Arthur 34 Highlands Ranch Co 17:53.9
12 Gonzales, Sal 38 Rio Rancho Nm 18:09.9
13 Sanchez, Aaron 30 18:25.7
14 Oliver, Jason 31 Lafayette Co 18:55.5
15 Whitmire, Michael 30 Apt #1152 Az 19:41.8
16 Clark, Kevin 32 Team Happy Japs 19:49.4
17 Sage, Sampson 31 Farmington Nm 20:24.1
18 Millertime, Ryan 31 Team Pcxctc 20:48.4
19 Janas, Rich 38 Phoenix Az 23:28.0
Division: 5k F 30 - 39
Reg: 2 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Folkerts, Megan 30 Fort Collins Co 23:24.8
2 Poated, Melinda 35 24:57.8
© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com NXR SW - Citizens
Division: 5k M 40 - 49
Reg: 41 DNS: 2 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Dhaonadi, Chokri 40 16:20.8
2 Greenslit, Craig 42 Berthoud Co 16:34.2
3 Carrizoa, Danny 46 16:42.8
4 Reich, John 43 Team Free Soles 17:13.1
5 Dissly, Rich 47 Boulder Co 17:41.9
6 Allison, David 42 Phoenix Az 17:45.3
7 Hogan, Mike 48 Team X-treme Supreme 18:26.5
8 Hipwood, Robert 48 Team Los Mountain Toppers 18:34.1
9 Walters, Mark 43 Team Colorado 14ers 18:37.7
10 Staines, Gary 49 Colorado Springs Co 18:42.6
11 Phillips, Troy 42 Bailey Co 19:00.7
12 Barnes, Todd 49 Team Free Soles 19:06.8
13 Hasty, William 42 Woodland Hills Ut 19:12.5
14 Smith, Eric 41 Chandler Az 19:13.9
15 Malecha, Steve 46 Westminster Co 20:06.4
16 Thrasher, Pete 40 Fort Collins Co 20:07.6
17 Weaver, Adam 42 Littleton Co 20:13.0
18 Schneiderman, Barry 46 Colorado Springs Co 20:24.7
19 Tonn, Richard 45 Chandler Az 20:44.1
20 Skartwed, Kyle 47 Placitas Nm 20:48.3
21 Wood, Peter 47 Team Pcxctc 21:00.2
22 Spurlin, Cuong 43 Gallup Nm 21:09.5
23 Conlon, Sean 45 21:28.3
24 Hooker, Mike 46 22:17.3
25 Bilvado, Robert 42 Las Cruces Nm 22:19.6
26 Mitchem, Jeff 48 Broomfield Co 22:30.7
27 Valdez, Daniel 46 Broomfield Co 23:08.6
28 Monoe, William 49 Albuquerque Nm 23:44.0
29 Gonzales, Charles 49 Westminster Co 23:54.9
30 Washburn, Shon 43 Goodyear Az 24:18.4
31 Creasman, Scott 41 Gilbert Az 24:22.6
32 Salas, Kelly 43 24:36.4
33 Palm, Craig 44 Queen Creek Az 25:17.0
34 Salas, Davie 46 25:26.2
35 Norcross, Terry 45 Albuquerque Nm 25:41.2
36 Aguilaer, Randy 45 25:58.2
37 Fresquez, Greg 40 Litchfield Park Az 29:39.6
38 Rudnicki, Larry 44 42:08.7
39 Lang, Mike 47 45:34.6
© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com NXR SW - Citizens
Division: 5k F 40 - 49
Reg: 13 DNS: 4 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Hagen, Eva 45 Colorado Springs Co 20:20.5
2 Hipwood, Kathy 48 Team Los Mountain Toppers 21:54.0
3 Hogan, Karen 47 Team X-treme Supreme 22:03.7
4 Hudelson, Sarah 43 Salida Co 22:13.5
5 Norcross, Carla 46 Albuquerque Nm 25:41.0
6 Smidt, Karen 46 Brighton Co 25:59.0
7 Gonzales, Tammy 45 Westminster Co 26:59.6
8 Lang, Laura 47 Los Alamos Nm 28:00.1
9 Demartinez, Sara 46 Peoria Az 31:31.3
Division: 5k M 50 - 59
Reg: 18 DNS: 3 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Litoff, David 51 Team X-treme Supreme 17:28.0
2 Gilbert, James 50 Boulder Co 18:13.8
3 Wood, Blake 54 Team Los Mountain Toppers 18:15.6
4 Acker, Tom 50 19:10.7
5 Mills, Steve 50 Snowflake Az 19:32.0
6 Rees, Daniel 50 20:00.7
7 Stockton, Tommy 52 Los Alamos Nm 20:12.6
8 Hood, Michae 51 Greeenwood Village Co 20:44.4
9 Wright, Robert 50 Albuquerque Nm 20:48.6
10 Akerson, David 50 Denver Co 21:29.6
11 Rishling, Steve 55 22:50.3
12 Boyle 57 23:23.0
13 Mayhew, Jack 53 24:30.5
14 Mcdonald, John 51 Elbert Co 27:15.4
15 Delany, Jeffery 55 41:40.5
Division: 5k F 50 - 59
Reg: 2 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Scholl, Stephenie 50 Kremmling Co 21:08.8
2 Odonnell, Lynn 53 Longmont Co 23:38.7
Division: 5k M 60 - 69
Reg: 1 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Heath, Phil 69 Apache Junction Az 31:51.8
© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com NXR SW - Citizens
Division: 5k M 70 and over
Reg: 2 DNS: 1 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Branaman, Don 75 29:46.1
Division: See Timers
Reg: 3 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
PL Name Age Representing Total Time
1 Mares, Zachery 99 17:24.5
2 Thatcher, Mathew 99 18:35.0
3 Franklin, Brad 52 Team Happy Japs 23:24.0
© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·110515 views
|