|
Our Media/Results from DuPage Valley Conference Meet
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - DuPage Valley Conference MeetPublished by DyeStatIL.com on Oct 17th 2014, 9:11pm
Website:Click here Results by: Real Timing Inc. Camera Park in Glendale Heights, IL
56 degrees, overcast and windy
Freshmen/Sophomore Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 22 1 2 4 5 10 12 13 18:31.5 0:58.9
2 Naperville Central 35 3 6 7 8 11 14 16 18:48.9 0:32.1
3 Wheaton-Warrenville S 96 9 15 19 26 27 28 31 19:58.6 1:52.5
4 Wheaton North 98 17 18 20 21 22 24 30 20:00.2 0:27.2
5 Glenbard North 142 23 25 29 32 33 34 35 21:09.9 2:01.6
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Kayla Glowacki, So 18:03.4 Naperville North
2 2 Kathyrn Abe, So 18:04.5 Naperville North
3 3 Meghan Donovan, Fr 18:31.2 Naperville Central
4 4 Katie Aderton, Fr 18:43.7 Naperville North
5 5 Shannon Jennings, Fr 18:43.9 Naperville North
6 6 Maggie Stegman, So 18:46.8 Naperville Central
7 7 Erin Kainrath, So 18:48.7 Naperville Central
8 8 Katie Sledz, Fr 18:54.7 Naperville Central
9 9 Kendall Reid, Fr 18:59.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
10 10 Aditi Prakash, So 19:02.2 Naperville North
11 11 Emily Blank, Fr 19:03.2 Naperville Central
12 12 Gabby Champion, So 19:03.3 Naperville North
13 13 Grace Martinez, So 19:04.9 Naperville North
14 Anna Platou, Fr 19:16.2 Naperville North
15 14 Erin McHugh, Fr 19:19.9 Naperville Central
16 15 Emily Christensen, So 19:29.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
17 Samantha Prazma, Fr 19:30.6 Naperville North
18 Elise Moore, So 19:33.7 Naperville North
19 16 Claudia Mallin, Fr 19:36.2 Naperville Central
20 Grace McCormick, So 19:46.1 Naperville North
21 17 Kiersten Oslund, So 19:46.1 Wheaton North
22 18 Taylor Gallop, So 19:49.5 Wheaton North
23 19 Margaret Cavanaugh, So 19:52.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
24 Abby Hunter, Fr 19:58.9 Naperville Central
25 20 Morgan Moxley, So 20:05.6 Wheaton North
26 21 Katie Lanagan, Fr 20:06.5 Wheaton North
27 22 Johanna Emmanuel, So 20:13.3 Wheaton North
28 Carly Auld, Fr 20:16.8 Naperville Central
29 Lauren Aria, Fr 20:19.2 Naperville North
30 Victoria Mineo, Fr 20:20.9 Naperville Central
31 Alexandra Kovach, So 20:21.8 Naperville Central
32 Gabrielle Canlas, So 20:25.1 Naperville Central
33 23 Rachel Cotta, So 20:25.8 Glenbard North
34 Lucy Jensen, So 20:31.3 Naperville Central
35 Liz Coleman, So 20:34.3 Naperville North
36 24 Megan Odell, Fr 20:34.5 Wheaton North
37 Karen Hunter, Fr 20:35.2 Naperville North
38 25 Elita Spadlowski, So 20:35.7 Glenbard North
39 26 Margaret Podell, So 20:40.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
40 Stefania Romano, So 20:41.6 Naperville North
41 Amy Rickwalder, So 20:43.2 Naperville North
42 Hanna Meyer, So 20:49.7 Naperville Central
43 Sophia Acanfora, Fr 20:50.7 Naperville North
44 27 Amanda Rice, So 20:52.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
45 28 Rachel Neese, Fr 20:53.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
46 29 Alex Bartkowiak, Fr 20:57.2 Glenbard North
47 30 Emily White, So 21:01.8 Wheaton North
48 Olivia Hayes, So 21:05.8 Naperville Central
49 31 Emma Bodger, Fr 21:13.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
50 Tracy Tang, Fr 21:19.7 Naperville Central
51 Virginia Aabram, So 21:21.4 Naperville Central
52 K. C. McQuaid, So 21:22.9 Naperville North
53 32 Anna Marinc, Fr 21:23.4 Glenbard North
54 Marie Mannix, So 21:29.0 Wheaton North
55 Molly Vetter, Fr 21:31.5 Naperville Central
56 Kendall Gail, So 21:34.2 Wheaton North
57 Barbara McAndrews, So 21:36.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
58 Jenny Gaza, Fr 21:40.7 Naperville Central
59 Annabelle Nelson, Fr 21:41.6 Wheaton North
60 Hannah Gray, Fr 21:42.2 Wheaton North
61 Samira Khorfan, So 21:45.0 Naperville North
62 Jillian Fritz, Fr 21:46.2 Naperville North
63 Ally Loar, So 21:55.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
64 Kaitlyn Peterson, Fr 22:02.7 Naperville Central
65 Amy Sun, So 22:07.7 Naperville North
66 Maggie White, Fr 22:07.7 Wheaton North
67 Julianne Blatner, Fr 22:16.2 Wheaton North
68 Caroline Lott, Fr 22:18.6 Naperville Central
69 Gillian Delaney, Fr 22:19.3 Naperville North
70 Angelina Cheng, So 22:26.3 Naperville North
71 33 Ellie Castellon, So 22:27.4 Glenbard North
72 34 Haley Pickford, So 22:27.8 Glenbard North
73 35 Haley Blumhardt, So 22:31.5 Glenbard North
74 Missy Kraman, So 22:35.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
75 Claire Mahoney, Fr 22:36.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
76 Kimberly Kosinski, So 22:38.0 Naperville North
77 Sophie Dollas, So 22:39.0 Glenbard North
78 Elise Blidy, Fr 22:39.1 Naperville Central
79 Alexandra Kazun, So 22:42.8 Naperville Central
80 Peyton Cecil, So 22:45.2 Wheaton North
81 Sarah Jane Sassen, So 22:47.1 Naperville North
82 Amy Martin, So 22:52.3 Naperville North
83 Megan Korst, So 22:52.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
84 Erin Kelly, So 22:52.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
85 Wdasie Ayele, So 22:57.8 Glenbard North
86 Hannah Cespedes, Fr 23:08.3 Wheaton North
87 Lauren Macris, Fr 23:10.7 Wheaton North
88 Karina Hammond, Fr 23:12.3 Naperville North
89 Hunter Cahan, Fr 23:16.1 Naperville Central
90 Caitlin Anderson, So 23:23.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
91 Cassie Shimmel, So 23:33.8 Wheaton North
92 Amanda Joslyn, So 23:36.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
93 Allison Li, So 23:40.3 Wheaton North
94 Margaret Matern, Fr 23:40.6 Naperville North
95 Natasha Martinez, So 23:43.8 Glenbard North
96 Autumn Copes, Fr 23:44.3 Naperville North
97 Samantha Lopez, So 23:45.0 Naperville North
98 Jordan Wehrend, Fr 23:45.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
99 Ellie Ayers, So 23:50.9 Naperville Central
100 Bobbi Novak, So 23:52.2 Naperville Central
101 Beatriz Hernandez, Fr 23:52.3 Glenbard North
102 Elizabeth Nordmark, Fr 23:53.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
103 Jayna Shah, Fr 23:55.9 Naperville North
104 Grace Myers, Fr 24:00.7 Wheaton North
105 Charlotte Westburg, So 24:01.0 Wheaton North
106 Tori Mason, Fr 24:02.1 Wheaton North
107 Alexis Pirovano, Fr 24:13.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
108 Jane Szymanski, So 24:19.8 Naperville Central
109 Maggie Amen, Fr 24:21.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
110 Serena Karlov, Fr 24:26.6 Naperville Central
111 Claire Sabin, Fr 24:31.8 Naperville Central
112 Katie Kahl, So 24:31.8 Naperville Central
113 Maddy Insley, So 24:32.0 Naperville Central
114 Haba Noweder, Fr 24:38.1 Naperville Central
115 Gretchen Molyneaux, Fr 24:39.0 Glenbard North
116 Roshana Krishnappa, So 24:48.1 Naperville Central
117 Cara Parker, Fr 24:51.3 Wheaton North
118 Kathryn Milschewski, So 25:02.2 Glenbard North
119 Kelsey Briggs, So 25:08.5 Glenbard North
120 Anjani Maley, So 25:16.4 Naperville North
121 Anna Rench, Fr 25:20.1 Wheaton North
122 Jillian Nalezny, So 25:20.5 Naperville North
123 Jayla Butler, Fr 25:49.4 Naperville North
124 Eliza Peng, Fr 25:57.8 Naperville North
125 Marisol Almaraz, So 26:11.3 Glenbard North
126 Maddie Herr, So 26:21.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
127 Anna Southon, Fr 26:33.8 Naperville Central
128 Nora Davidauska, So 26:34.1 Naperville Central
129 Maddie Tornabene, Fr 27:09.5 Glenbard North
130 Shivani Patel, So 28:00.6 Glenbard North
131 Hana Anwar, So 28:11.3 Naperville North
132 Jailene Resendiz, So 29:17.0 Naperville Central
133 Lauren Lucas, Fr 29:24.3 Wheaton North
134 Carmen Flores, So 29:50.0 Glenbard North
135 Ivonne Pineda, So 30:59.0 Glenbard North
136 Michelle Perelmutor, Fr 31:09.7 Naperville Central
Varsity Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1* Naperville North 37 4 6 8 9 10 13 15 17:42.3 0:15.1
2* Naperville Central 37 1 2 7 11 16 19 26 17:40.9 1:10.5
3 Wheaton-Warrenville S 58 3 5 12 18 20 22 28 18:06.0 1:10.0
4 Wheaton North 107 14 21 23 24 25 27 29 18:47.5 0:57.6
5 Lake Park 144 17 30 31 32 34 37 19:57.7 2:26.4
6 Glenbard North 181 33 35 36 38 39 21:20.9 1:50.4
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Rachel Hoffman, Sr 17:04.3 Naperville Central
2 2 Alana Austin, So 17:33.8 Naperville Central
3 3 Sara Atkins, So 17:34.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
4 4 Ellen DeTurris, Sr 17:35.0 Naperville North
5 5 Allison McGrath, So 17:35.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
6 6 Sarah Schmitt, Fr 17:39.2 Naperville North
7 7 Maggie McClowry, Jr 17:39.3 Naperville Central
8 8 Judith-Anne Pendergast, Jr 17:40.0 Naperville North
9 9 Emily Hamilton, Sr 17:47.3 Naperville North
10 10 M Claire Hamilton, So 17:50.0 Naperville North
11 11 Ellie Marcet, Jr 17:52.3 Naperville Central
12 12 Mary Erdman, Jr 17:58.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
13 13 Natalie Dunnett, Fr 18:03.2 Naperville North
14 14 Kailee Sowers, Fr 18:06.1 Wheaton North
15 15 Jennifer Gibson, Jr 18:08.2 Naperville North
16 16 Isabel Lopez, Sr 18:14.7 Naperville Central
17 17 Julie Kupiec, So 18:15.9 Lake Park
18 18 Emma Schroer, Jr 18:37.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
19 19 Carolyn Carpenter, So 18:40.7 Naperville Central
20 20 Kendall Laveen, So 18:44.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
21 21 Rose Quinn, Fr 18:47.0 Wheaton North
22 22 Natalia Boettcher, Sr 18:52.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
23 23 Naomi Noyes, Jr 18:59.8 Wheaton North
24 24 Kathleen McGivern, Sr 19:01.2 Wheaton North
25 25 Issy Keup, Fr 19:03.7 Wheaton North
26 26 Katie Hoffman, Sr 19:23.2 Naperville Central
27 27 Abby Haworth, So 19:26.7 Wheaton North
28 28 Amanda Jones, Sr 19:43.5 Wheaton-Warrenville S
29 29 Vika Kelly, Sr 20:07.1 Wheaton North
30 30 Claudia Bleimund, Sr 20:14.4 Lake Park
31 31 Jenny Ayala, Fr 20:14.9 Lake Park
32 32 Kaela Beugnet, Jr 20:21.1 Lake Park
33 33 Jaclyn Dziewior, Sr 20:27.7 Glenbard North
34 34 Lily Nickisch, Jr 20:42.2 Lake Park
35 35 Lisa Lubben, Sr 21:00.5 Glenbard North
36 36 Stephanie Nemeth, Sr 21:14.9 Glenbard North
37 37 Hannah Morrison, So 21:31.8 Lake Park
38 38 Roshelle Rodriguez, Sr 21:43.3 Glenbard North
39 39 Carli Johnson, Jr 22:18.0 Glenbard North
Open Girls
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 9 18:25.0 0:34.9
2 Naperville Central 59 5 8 12 16 18 21 23 19:27.0 1:24.8
3 Wheaton-Warrenville S 63 10 11 13 14 15 20 22 19:32.4 0:24.5
4 Wheaton North 111 17 19 24 25 26 27 28 20:34.7 0:59.8
5 Glenbard North 155 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 23:10.0 1:51.7
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Ella Guppy, Jr 18:10.5 Naperville North
2 2 Anna Mandarino, Sr 18:15.1 Naperville North
3 3 Emory Griffin, Jr 18:23.8 Naperville North
4 4 Abby Sikorcin, Sr 18:30.5 Naperville North
5 5 Nikki Hoffman, Sr 18:43.4 Naperville Central
6 6 Jenny Smith, Sr 18:45.3 Naperville North
7 7 Kate Shannon, Jr 18:52.1 Naperville North
8 8 Haley Becker, Sr 19:00.0 Naperville Central
9 9 Allison Ray, Jr 19:12.3 Naperville North
10 10 Allison Strong, Sr 19:17.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
11 11 Victoria Adomshick, Sr 19:21.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
12 Amanda Jackson, Sr 19:28.8 Naperville North
13 12 Kyra Conroy, Jr 19:30.7 Naperville Central
14 13 Isobel Michaud, Sr 19:39.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
15 14 Stephanie Gorski, Jr 19:42.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
16 15 Brooke Sievers, Jr 19:42.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
17 16 Gianna Gorzak, Sr 19:52.9 Naperville Central
18 17 Maeve Quinn, Jr 20:03.4 Wheaton North
19 Sydney Prestifilippo, Jr 20:05.2 Naperville North
20 Victoria Trezona, Sr 20:07.3 Naperville North
21 18 Emma Maddelein, Jr 20:08.2 Naperville Central
22 Megan Tuskey, Sr 20:15.0 Naperville North
23 19 Bea Nottke, Jr 20:16.7 Wheaton North
24 Nicole Marcus, Jr 20:19.0 Naperville North
25 20 Megan Foy, Jr 20:19.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
26 21 Bhavya Pathak, Sr 20:21.2 Naperville Central
27 22 Emma Koropp, Jr 20:26.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
28 Caroline Kiplinger, So 20:26.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
29 23 Leah Watters, Jr 20:29.0 Naperville Central
30 Brianna Cadagin, So 20:32.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
31 Jessica Carbonaro, Sr 20:33.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
32 24 Lexie Scheib, Sr 20:38.2 Wheaton North
33 25 Maddi Cecil, Sr 20:52.2 Wheaton North
34 Nieve O'Donovan, Sr 20:55.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
35 Kelly Nenninger, Jr 20:58.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
36 26 Nicole Arredondo, Sr 21:03.2 Wheaton North
37 Jordan Rembrecht, Jr 21:04.8 Naperville Central
38 Jill Palagi, Jr 21:07.4 Naperville Central
39 27 Grace Annen, Sr 21:16.5 Wheaton North
40 Anna Thayer, Jr 21:17.8 Naperville Central
41 Emma McKee, Sr 21:28.5 Naperville North
42 Anisa Choksi, Fr 21:29.2 Lake Park
43 Monica Sun, Sr 21:29.8 Naperville North
44 Alyssa Lanier, So 21:34.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
45 28 Sarah Volle, Jr 21:35.6 Wheaton North
46 Abbi Williston, Jr 21:39.6 Wheaton North
47 Anne Gallicho, Jr 21:52.8 Naperville Central
48 Kailee Nardi, Jr 21:55.4 Naperville North
49 Kerri Donovan, Jr 21:56.3 Naperville Central
50 Liz Urbas, Sr 21:56.8 Naperville Central
51 Sydney Gallop, Sr 21:59.5 Wheaton North
52 Jessica Klisch, Jr 22:00.6 Wheaton North
53 Antea Pela, So 22:04.6 Lake Park
54 29 Imke VanBentum, Jr 22:09.2 Glenbard North
55 Brennan Mallon, Sr 22:14.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
56 Casey Smith, Sr 22:18.5 Naperville Central
57 Bridget Berry, Jr 22:19.2 Wheaton North
58 Samantha Morris, Jr 22:24.5 Naperville North
59 Sarah Dahm, Sr 22:33.6 Wheaton North
60 Julie Spencer, Sr 22:38.5 Naperville Central
61 Madeline O'Grady, Jr 22:42.2 Naperville Central
62 Sadia Zafer, Sr 22:43.2 Naperville Central
63 Brenda Ramirez, Sr 22:44.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
64 Astra Panawa, So 22:44.5 Lake Park
65 Elaine O'Moore, Jr 22:45.7 Naperville North
66 Emily Reiser, Sr 22:47.2 Naperville North
67 Tessa Gehr, Jr 22:50.6 Naperville North
68 30 Megan VanPoucke, Sr 22:53.1 Glenbard North
69 Jada Haynes, Sr 22:54.5 Naperville Central
70 Theresa Caravello, Sr 22:57.1 Lake Park
71 Elizabeth Muckerheide, Sr 22:57.5 Naperville North
72 Frida Hellesoy, Sr 22:58.1 Naperville North
73 Kelly Horgan, Sr 22:59.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
74 D'Jenne Egharevba, Jr 23:03.9 Naperville Central
75 Carly Glunz, Sr 23:04.3 Naperville North
76 Grace Gallagher, Jr 23:04.8 Naperville North
77 Sophia Kramer, Jr 23:12.4 Naperville North
78 Sarah Komon, Jr 23:13.5 Naperville Central
79 Samantha Pietsch, Jr 23:14.5 Naperville North
80 Hannah Quinn, Sr 23:15.4 Naperville North
81 Lauren Markham, Jr 23:17.5 Naperville Central
82 31 Jessica Dixon, Sr 23:18.3 Glenbard North
83 Rebecca Bondy, Jr 23:25.8 Naperville North
84 32 Sam Fedora, Jr 23:28.7 Glenbard North
85 Monica Teuthorn, Jr 23:29.6 Naperville North
86 Caroline Moulis, Jr 23:30.4 Naperville Central
87 Ketti Graefenhain, Jr 23:31.1 Naperville Central
88 Claudia Karwowski, Jr 23:40.5 Wheaton North
89 Sarah Kemp, Sr 23:44.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
90 Jessica Deetjen, Jr 23:46.0 Naperville North
91 Tessa Pociask, Sr 23:48.6 Naperville North
92 Kaleigh Walsh, Sr 23:56.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
93 Jessica Tamburo, Sr 23:58.5 Naperville North
94 33 A. J. Galang, Jr 24:00.8 Glenbard North
95 34 Shana Ward, Jr 24:02.1 Glenbard North
96 Sarina Benoit, Jr 24:07.5 Wheaton-Warrenville S
97 Angelina Cilella, Jr 24:09.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
98 Marissa Annis, Sr 24:09.8 Wheaton North
99 Charlotte Whiting, Jr 24:10.7 Wheaton North
100 Kelly Delott, Jr 24:11.5 Naperville North
101 Brooke Eberle, Jr 24:14.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
102 35 Sheila King, Jr 24:16.4 Glenbard North
103 Martha Virgen, Sr 24:22.8 Glenbard North
104 Rachel Garcia, Sr 24:55.4 Wheaton North
105 Morgan Hubbard, Jr 25:32.5 Naperville North
106 Allie Skerjan, Jr 25:36.9 Naperville Central
107 Abigail Chronister, Jr 25:39.4 Naperville Central
108 Annika Dugad, Sr 25:49.7 Naperville North
109 Juhi Mahajan, Jr 25:54.7 Naperville Central
110 Amanda Sigsworth, Jr 26:05.5 Naperville Central
111 Elizabeth Piekarz, Jr 26:20.7 Naperville North
112 Callista Manos, Jr 26:49.9 Naperville Central
113 Meg Meldrum, Jr 28:25.6 Naperville Central
114 Megan Reif, Jr 28:32.0 Naperville North
115 Eliza Perchanok, Jr 28:34.3 Naperville Central
Freshmen/Sophomore Boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville Central 45 2 8 9 12 14 15 18 16:26.4 0:33.8
2 Naperville North 47 4 6 10 11 16 21 24 16:30.0 0:27.1
3 Wheaton North 79 5 7 17 20 30 33 34 16:40.6 0:53.4
4 Wheaton-Warrenville S 96 3 19 22 25 27 28 32 16:45.2 0:50.5
5 Lake Park 114 1 23 26 29 35 40 41 16:49.2 1:31.6
6 Glenbard North 155 13 31 36 37 38 39 42 17:16.2 0:53.7
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Colin Kirkham, Fr 15:46.7 Lake Park
2 2 Neil Mueller, So 16:07.8 Naperville Central
3 3 Matthew Moore, So 16:11.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
4 4 Thomas Haugeberg, So 16:16.9 Naperville North
5 5 Justin Ostrem, Fr 16:18.2 Wheaton North
6 6 Aiden Blecke, So 16:19.1 Naperville North
7 7 Joey Simon, Fr 16:21.3 Wheaton North
8 8 Kenton Nash, So 16:22.2 Naperville Central
9 9 Will Cornish, So 16:22.5 Naperville Central
10 10 Max Johsnon, So 16:34.0 Naperville North
11 11 Michael Schnell, So 16:36.1 Naperville North
12 12 Nicholas Bobb, So 16:38.0 Naperville Central
13 13 Mike Deegan, Fr 16:39.2 Glenbard North
14 14 Joey Marcet, So 16:41.5 Naperville Central
15 15 Adam Balutowski, Fr 16:43.7 Naperville Central
16 16 Matt Boelke, So 16:44.0 Naperville North
17 17 Aidan Johnson, So 16:45.1 Wheaton North
18 18 Luke Laboe, Fr 16:45.3 Naperville Central
19 19 John Franke, So 16:46.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
20 20 Kevin Riley, Fr 16:46.7 Wheaton North
21 21 Eric Healy, So 16:47.7 Naperville North
22 22 Dylan Kropp, So 16:47.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
23 23 Jason Joda, So 16:54.0 Lake Park
24 24 Tracey Gschwendtner, So 16:55.5 Naperville North
25 25 David Bein, So 16:58.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
26 John Eifler, Fr 16:59.3 Naperville North
27 26 Will Dover, So 17:01.0 Lake Park
28 27 Thomas Koropp, Fr 17:01.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
29 28 Joseph Walsh, So 17:05.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
30 29 Steve Beugnet, Fr 17:05.9 Lake Park
31 Mason Redpath, So 17:07.1 Naperville Central
32 Jonathan Cassano, Fr 17:07.9 Naperville North
33 Dillion Weizeorick, So 17:10.9 Naperville North
34 30 Sadiq Humecki, So 17:11.6 Wheaton North
35 Patrick Blazek, Fr 17:11.8 Naperville Central
36 31 Noah Baran, So 17:12.4 Glenbard North
37 32 Sean Foley, Fr 17:12.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
38 Liam Moore, Fr 17:13.2 Naperville North
39 Chris Kohley, So 17:13.6 Naperville North
40 33 Alexander Michalak, Fr 17:15.6 Wheaton North
41 34 Parker Wilson, So 17:16.2 Wheaton North
42 Alexander Daigle, So 17:17.2 Wheaton North
43 Trever Moore, So 17:18.1 Naperville Central
44 35 Alex Caines, So 17:18.3 Lake Park
45 Scott Morgan, Fr 17:20.2 Naperville Central
46 Joseph Kratz, So 17:20.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
47 Kaleab Kinfe, So 17:23.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
48 David Luka, So 17:23.9 Naperville North
49 Andrew Conwell, So 17:24.5 Naperville North
50 Brent Kelpsas, Fr 17:24.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
51 36 Thomas Beckler, So 17:26.2 Glenbard North
52 Hugh McKee, Fr 17:29.0 Naperville North
53 37 Mike Duffy, So 17:30.6 Glenbard North
54 Nick Valle, Fr 17:32.2 Naperville North
55 38 Ryan Czaja, Fr 17:32.9 Glenbard North
56 39 Nate Skorupa, So 17:37.7 Glenbard North
57 Jeevan Maddila, So 17:37.9 Naperville Central
58 Brian D'Souza, Fr 17:41.0 Naperville North
59 Douglas Nuttall, Fr 17:43.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
60 Jay Bhatia, Fr 17:44.8 Naperville North
61 Michael Nerud, So 17:45.4 Naperville North
62 David Ramirez, So 17:46.0 Wheaton North
63 Ryan Berg, So 17:46.3 Wheaton North
64 Danny Gillis, So 17:48.0 Wheaton North
65 Charlie Mallin, Fr 17:52.2 Naperville Central
66 Rick Li, So 17:55.3 Naperville Central
67 Shane Keogh, So 17:55.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
68 Solomon Michalak, Fr 17:56.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
69 40 Luke Worwa, So 17:57.0 Lake Park
70 Nick Quinte, So 17:57.3 Wheaton North
71 Ethan Laird, Fr 17:57.4 Wheaton North
72 Mark Chiodras, So 17:57.4 Wheaton North
73 41 Billy Murphy, So 17:57.9 Lake Park
74 Carson Rey, So 17:58.4 Naperville North
75 Cole Eckholm, So 17:58.6 Naperville North
76 Theo Cook, So 17:59.4 Wheaton North
77 Alex Postma, So 18:08.7 Wheaton North
78 Connor Burns, Fr 18:12.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
79 Michael Weeks, So 18:12.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
80 Timothy Shen, Fr 18:12.4 Naperville Central
81 Ethan Farrell, Fr 18:14.7 Naperville Central
82 Josh Scharpenberg, Fr 18:15.5 Wheaton North
83 Will Trubshaw, So 18:17.4 Naperville North
84 Christian Logan, So 18:18.4 Wheaton North
85 42 Ryota Kamiuchi, Fr 18:19.2 Glenbard North
86 Jack Williamson, So 18:19.4 Naperville Central
87 John Keys, Fr 18:19.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
88 Ben Samuels, So 18:21.0 Wheaton North
89 Mark Codo, So 18:23.6 Naperville Central
90 Matthew Strong, Fr 18:26.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
91 Max Nicita, So 18:27.0 Naperville North
92 Robert Kincanon, So 18:27.9 Lake Park
93 Colin Alger, So 18:29.4 Naperville Central
94 Mike Codo, So 18:29.8 Naperville Central
95 Jacob Hands, So 18:30.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
96 Kristopher Koepcke, So 18:31.4 Naperville North
97 Mark Durocher, So 18:33.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
98 Flynn Toler, So 18:37.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
99 Dan O'Dell, Fr 18:38.9 Wheaton North
100 Sean Fisher, So 18:39.7 Glenbard North
101 Benjamin Boersma, Fr 18:40.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
102 Tommy Shen, Fr 18:42.3 Naperville Central
103 Ryan Chen, So 18:44.1 Naperville North
104 Winston Wong, So 18:44.9 Naperville North
105 Tyler Carroll, Fr 18:45.6 Wheaton North
106 Joseph Kim, Fr 18:46.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
107 Quinn Farrell, Fr 18:47.2 Naperville Central
108 Joe Nicita, So 18:47.2 Naperville North
109 Jack Wernecke, So 18:47.3 Naperville North
110 Gerado Lau, So 18:48.7 Naperville North
111 Patrick McNally, So 18:49.2 Wheaton North
112 Jason Beugnet, Fr 18:49.4 Lake Park
113 Pat Brennan, So 18:50.3 Naperville North
114 Joey Marchese, Fr 18:50.7 Wheaton North
115 Jeff Piekarz, Fr 18:51.4 Naperville North
116 Will Shannon, Fr 18:53.8 Naperville North
117 Reed Hersma, So 18:55.5 Naperville Central
118 Jacob Edmunds, Fr 18:56.1 Naperville Central
119 Jake Lemp, So 18:58.9 Wheaton North
120 Mac Lang, Fr 19:01.5 Wheaton North
121 Kevin Mackh, Fr 19:03.5 Naperville North
122 Jacob Szarzynski, So 19:06.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
123 Chris Lunde, So 19:07.3 Wheaton North
124 Jackson Avgerinos, So 19:07.5 Lake Park
125 Christian Sanchez, Fr 19:10.7 Wheaton North
126 Evan Schaffer, So 19:12.6 Glenbard North
127 Andre Simandl, So 19:12.7 Naperville Central
128 Cole Dixon, Fr 19:12.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
129 Thomas Ballard, Fr 19:13.2 Lake Park
130 Cesar Avila, So 19:14.2 Glenbard North
131 Colin Verne, Fr 19:15.9 Glenbard North
132 Dan Gehrs, Fr 19:17.0 Naperville North
133 Evan Roche, Fr 19:18.0 Wheaton North
134 Andrew Larsen, Fr 19:18.7 Wheaton North
135 Andrew Beugnet, Fr 19:19.8 Lake Park
136 Dan Ables, Fr 19:20.6 Wheaton North
137 Colin Young, Fr 19:21.4 Wheaton North
138 Ryan Bottens, Fr 19:22.7 Naperville North
139 Juan Contreras, So 19:24.4 Naperville North
140 Jamal Ahmed, So 19:25.3 Naperville North
141 Bobby Parker, Fr 19:25.8 Naperville Central
142 Austin Tate, So 19:28.1 Wheaton North
143 Peter Kobs, So 19:36.1 Naperville North
144 Ryan Kim, So 19:42.1 Wheaton North
145 Evan Elliot, Fr 19:46.0 Wheaton North
146 Connor Davidson, So 19:47.3 Naperville North
147 Nathon Kelley, Fr 19:48.8 Lake Park
148 Ben Vanpoucke, So 19:51.1 Naperville North
149 Jake Behrens, So 19:55.2 Wheaton North
150 Zach MacDuff, Fr 19:56.1 Naperville North
151 Samuel Ahnert, Fr 20:03.8 Wheaton North
152 Mark Jolly, Fr 20:04.5 Wheaton North
153 Steven Sullivan, Fr 20:06.4 Naperville Central
154 Robbie Plank, So 20:06.5 Naperville North
155 Sam Cannova, So 20:09.7 Wheaton North
156 Matt Switalski, So 20:11.3 Wheaton North
157 Sam King, Fr 20:17.3 Glenbard North
158 Drew Cross, So 20:18.8 Wheaton North
159 Jared Walsh, Fr 20:19.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
160 Alex Gora, Fr 20:22.5 Lake Park
161 Andrew Dai, So 20:26.1 Lake Park
162 Lucas Demari, So 20:27.5 Naperville North
163 William Aguiar, Fr 20:29.1 Wheaton North
164 Alex Tecuanhuehue, Fr 20:37.1 Glenbard North
165 Hayden Frank, Jr 20:41.8 Glenbard North
166 Parker Rankin, Fr 20:42.0 Naperville Central
167 Justin Groves, Fr 20:52.6 Naperville Central
168 Brett Kaplan, So 20:53.8 Naperville North
169 Christian Ro, Fr 21:02.1 Naperville Central
170 Kevin Egbers, Fr 21:03.7 Naperville North
171 Ryan Litt, Fr 21:06.4 Lake Park
172 Bobby Garcia, Fr 21:20.8 Glenbard North
173 Jacob Philip, So 21:21.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
174 Tom Anderson, Fr 21:21.4 Glenbard North
175 Dan Eckdahl, Fr 21:22.0 Naperville North
176 Matt Pyskir, Fr 21:24.6 Naperville North
177 Joseph Kim, Fr 21:31.5 Naperville Central
178 Matt Akins, So 21:35.0 Naperville North
179 Sam Pasteris, So 21:35.5 Naperville North
180 Nitin Nagavel, Fr 21:37.9 Naperville North
181 Chaitanya Boddu, So 21:40.6 Naperville Central
182 Charlie Adkins, Fr 21:44.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
183 Matthew Park, Fr 21:45.4 Naperville Central
184 Peyton Moriarty, So 21:52.5 Wheaton-Warrenville S
185 Scott Mellenthin, So 21:59.8 Naperville Central
186 Jake Seidelman, So 22:00.6 Naperville Central
187 Andrew Page, So 22:20.1 Naperville Central
188 Ivo Komornicki, Fr 22:36.5 Naperville Central
189 Hank Repke, So 22:40.1 Wheaton North
190 Dhaval Patel, Fr 23:12.9 Naperville Central
191 Azaam Khan, Fr 23:33.8 Naperville North
192 Ethan Mizan, Fr 23:38.9 Naperville North
193 Ray Ramsden, So 24:30.8 Naperville Central
194 David Lee, Fr 24:31.3 Naperville Central
195 Brandon Marchese, Fr 25:38.0 Lake Park
Varsity Boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 35 1 4 6 7 17 22 28 15:11.8 0:50.6
2 Naperville Central 46 3 5 8 12 18 19 20 15:20.6 0:44.4
3 Wheaton North 73 9 10 11 14 29 31 32 15:40.30:1:00.0
4 Wheaton-Warrenville S 75 2 13 16 21 23 26 27 15:34.6 1:05.0
5 Glenbard North 149 24 25 30 33 37 39 16:51.8 2:09.3
6 Lake Park 158 15 34 35 36 38 40 41 17:32.8 3:04.2
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Jonathan Klaiber, Sr 14:48.5 Naperville North
2 2 Kyle Cepeda, Sr 14:54.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
3 3 Geoffrey McCullough, Jr 14:57.5 Naperville Central
4 4 Kerry Gschwendtner, Sr 14:59.0 Naperville North
5 5 Scott Hicks, Sr 15:09.4 Naperville Central
6 6 Christian Moore, Sr 15:14.2 Naperville North
7 7 Andrew Ladeur, Sr 15:18.5 Naperville North
8 8 John Manos, Jr 15:24.2 Naperville Central
9 9 Jordan Hennings, Jr 15:26.3 Wheaton North
10 10 Matthew Beckerman, Jr 15:27.4 Wheaton North
11 11 Alex Frank, Jr 15:29.8 Wheaton North
12 12 David Kennedy, Sr 15:30.2 Naperville Central
13 13 John Hanson, Sr 15:30.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
14 14 Danny Steeno, Sr 15:31.8 Wheaton North
15 15 Zach Schwarz, Jr 15:35.1 Lake Park
16 16 Gabriel Lightbody, Sr 15:35.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
17 17 Emerson King, So 15:39.0 Naperville North
18 18 Thomas Chavez, So 15:41.9 Naperville Central
19 19 Kevin Wandke, Sr 15:46.0 Naperville Central
20 20 Josh Toby, Jr 15:46.7 Naperville Central
21 21 Michael Hanson, So 15:52.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
22 22 Patrick Miga, Sr 15:52.9 Naperville North
23 23 Kyle Thompson, So 15:59.3 Wheaton-Warrenville S
24 24 Joey Campagna, Sr 16:01.2 Glenbard North
25 25 Chris Marshall, Sr 16:05.8 Glenbard North
26 26 Jake Moscardini, Sr 16:14.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
27 27 Drew Andersen, Sr 16:16.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
28 28 Ryan Drendel, Sr 16:21.4 Naperville North
29 29 Kilty Askin, Sr 16:26.2 Wheaton North
30 30 Kevin Panuska, Sr 16:34.4 Glenbard North
31 31 Bradley Dowell, Sr 16:38.6 Wheaton North
32 32 Danny Bailey, Jr 16:49.1 Wheaton North
33 33 Thomas Savenago, Jr 17:27.2 Glenbard North
34 34 David Fitzgerald, Sr 17:42.7 Lake Park
35 35 Jacob Troyke, Sr 17:43.8 Lake Park
36 36 John Bradley, Jr 18:03.2 Lake Park
37 37 Kevin Push, Jr 18:10.5 Glenbard North
38 38 Ian Vandergrift, Jr 18:39.2 Lake Park
39 39 Nate Engler, Jr 18:51.7 Glenbard North
40 40 Will Troyke, Sr 19:02.2 Lake Park
41 41 Kush Patel, Jr 20:54.4 Lake Park
Open Boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Naperville North 18 1 2 3 5 7 10 12 16:01.5 0:14.0
2 Naperville Central 38 4 6 8 9 11 13 19 16:10.4 0:19.4
3 Wheaton North 92 15 17 18 20 22 24 27 16:57.4 0:17.2
4 Wheaton-Warrenville S 99 14 16 21 23 25 26 28 17:02.9 0:28.2
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
1 1 Jake Eifler, Sr 15:56.7 Naperville North
2 2 Patrick McGrail, Sr 15:58.1 Naperville North
3 3 Noah Tang, Sr 16:01.0 Naperville North
4 4 Declan Jensen, Jr 16:01.2 Naperville Central
5 5 Alex Harrison, Jr 16:01.3 Naperville North
6 6 Tyler Hampton, Jr 16:05.2 Naperville Central
7 7 Mark Quinn, Jr 16:10.7 Naperville North
8 8 John Laboe, Jr 16:11.8 Naperville Central
9 9 Cullen Piper, Jr 16:13.3 Naperville Central
10 10 Rory Omoore, Jr 16:15.2 Naperville North
11 11 Mark Kouchoukos, Jr 16:20.5 Naperville Central
12 12 Tom McCarthy, Jr 16:32.7 Naperville North
13 Ryan Almer, Jr 16:34.3 Wheaton North
14 Kelemen Lee, Sr 16:35.5 Naperville North
15 Michael Malvenda, Sr 16:36.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
16 13 Christopher Levine, Jr 16:45.1 Naperville Central
17 14 Anthony Cipriano, Jr 16:48.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
18 15 Henry Walter, Sr 16:49.6 Wheaton North
19 16 Jack Havey, Sr 16:52.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
20 17 Will Thomas, Sr 16:52.9 Wheaton North
21 18 Jonah Sangorska, Jr 16:53.9 Wheaton North
22 Lukas Shucas, Sr 16:59.3 Naperville North
23 19 Luke Liu, Jr 17:01.7 Naperville Central
24 20 Ethan Swihart, Jr 17:03.7 Wheaton North
25 21 Brian Anderson, Sr 17:04.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
26 22 Ethan Peterson, Sr 17:06.7 Wheaton North
27 Evan Porter, Jr 17:11.3 Naperville Central
28 23 Matthew Durocher, Jr 17:11.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
29 Thomas Cushing, Sr 17:12.5 Naperville Central
30 24 Usama Humecki, Jr 17:12.8 Wheaton North
31 Danny Drinkard, Sr 17:16.7 Naperville Central
32 25 Scott O'Malley, Sr 17:16.9 Wheaton-Warrenville S
33 26 Jeremy Ambrosio, Jr 17:17.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
34 Bobby Szymanski, Jr 17:22.7 Naperville Central
35 27 Ciaran Young, Sr 17:25.9 Wheaton North
36 Trevor Limes, Jr 17:27.8 Naperville North
37 28 Justin Pham, Jr 17:29.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
38 Abyn Yacob, Jr 17:29.9 Wheaton North
39 Sam Cravatta, Sr 17:32.9 Naperville North
40 Jack Kovach, Sr 17:34.4 Naperville Central
41 Michael Keenan, So 17:37.3 Naperville Central
42 Robby Underwood, Jr 17:39.2 Naperville Central
43 Alex Perez, Sr 17:47.8 Wheaton North
44 John Lombardi, Sr 17:52.9 Naperville Central
45 Patrick Cooper, Jr 17:55.2 Wheaton-Warrenville S
46 Conrad Moeller, Sr 17:57.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
47 Matthew Larson, Sr 18:02.0 Wheaton-Warrenville S
48 William Follett, Jr 18:07.1 Wheaton-Warrenville S
49 Austin Merck, Sr 18:08.1 Wheaton North
50 Matthew Robinson, Sr 18:14.6 Naperville Central
51 Isaac Harris, Sr 18:15.4 Wheaton-Warrenville S
52 Jackson Elliott, Jr 18:17.2 Wheaton North
53 Caleb Schemmel, Jr 18:18.7 Naperville North
54 David McHugh, Jr 18:23.6 Naperville Central
55 Collin Osmun, Jr 18:25.8 Naperville North
56 Henry Underhill, Jr 18:26.5 Naperville Central
57 Sergei Kelly, Jr 18:31.2 Wheaton North
58 Mike Lewis, Sr 18:31.9 Glenbard North
59 Hunter Phillips, Jr 18:34.8 Naperville Central
60 Zack Prochaska, Sr 18:37.0 Glenbard North
61 Ron Miller, Jr 18:37.3 Naperville Central
62 Lamont Pyykkonen, Jr 18:38.1 Wheaton North
63 Tyler Andrews, Sr 18:39.1 Wheaton North
64 Daniel Hodczak, Sr 18:41.6 Wheaton-Warrenville S
65 Nick Blazek, Sr 18:52.6 Naperville Central
66 Eric Fitch, Jr 18:54.1 Wheaton North
67 Krastan Dimitrov, Jr 18:58.7 Wheaton North
68 Kevin Mui, Jr 19:04.0 Naperville Central
69 Anatoiley Kuznetsov, Sr 19:10.0 Naperville North
70 James Clifford, Jr 19:11.5 Wheaton-Warrenville S
71 Arun Madhavan, Sr 19:12.6 Naperville Central
72 Austin Mederos, Sr 19:22.9 Naperville Central
73 Brian Doriott, Sr 19:28.5 Wheaton-Warrenville S
74 Shovik Patel, Sr 19:28.6 Glenbard North
75 Nick Bonelli, Jr 19:30.9 Wheaton North
76 Mike Putman, Jr 19:39.9 Naperville North
77 A. J. Guerrieri, Jr 19:42.5 Naperville North
78 Noah Athas, Jr 19:45.0 Naperville North
79 Xander Cernek, Jr 19:49.7 Naperville North
80 Brock Sigsworth, Jr 19:54.4 Naperville Central
81 Josh Deutsch, Jr 20:00.1 Naperville Central
82 Ben Anderson, Jr 20:03.5 Naperville Central
83 Bailey Hennings, Jr 20:27.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
84 Noah Taranto, Jr 20:38.5 Wheaton North
85 Cooper Lundy, Jr 20:42.0 Naperville North
86 Mojeri Coker, Jr 21:09.8 Wheaton-Warrenville S
87 Christopher Valentin, Jr 21:16.7 Wheaton-Warrenville S
88 Varun Cherukonda, Jr 23:53.4 Naperville North
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·44443 views
|