|
Our Media/Results from Leonard Stephan Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Leonard Stephan InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results: Wilson High School Licensed to Wilson High School - West Lawn HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 05:29 PM
Leonard Stephan Invitational 2015 - 4/18/2015
Wilson High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Reigel, Dottie Wilson (3) 12.99 12.70 10
2 Wright, Naya Coatesville 12.94 12.86 8
3 Brown, Brittany Coatesville 12.82 12.93 6
4 Burton, Aniyah Coatesville 12.90 13.03 5
5 Bautista, Keisha Schuylkill V 13.05 13.12 4
6 Burch, Alicia Conestoga Va 13.26 13.22 3
7 Grucelski, Erin Conestoga Va 13.02 13.56 2
8 Price, Gwyn Conrad Weise 13.30 13.74 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Naya Coatesville 25.92 25.81 10
2 Forney, Clara Conestoga Va 26.48 26.25 8
3 Tucker, Brianna Coatesville 27.13 26.87 6
4 Salako, Eyitope Wilson (3) 26.87 27.05 5
5 Grucelski, Erin Conestoga Va 26.59 27.10 4
6 Warner, Janiya Coatesville 26.90 27.22 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Forney, Clara Conestoga Va 59.32 58.40 4 10
2 Eberly, Makayla Coatesville 1:00.48 59.69 4 8
3 Crissman, Sarah Fleetwood Ar 1:01.39 1:00.76 4 6
4 Ukpong, Nijah Wilson (3) 1:00.64 1:01.38 4 5
5 Martin, Melissa Governor Mif 1:00.97 1:01.58 4 4
6 Hess, Karley Coatesville 1:01.03 1:02.92 4 3
7 Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah Reading 1:04.40 1:03.62 3 2
8 McGinley, Caitlin Coatesville 1:03.44 1:03.77 3 1
9 Dennis, Olivia Governor Mif 1:03.96 1:03.93 3
10 Borden, Rachael Schuylkill V 1:02.90 1:04.41 3
11 Murphy, Megan Schuylkill V 1:05.50 1:05.64 2
12 Ferreira, Gabriela Berks Cathol 1:07.47 1:06.98 2
13 Kauffman, Carly Oley Valley 1:07.00 1:09.55 2
14 Herndon, Israel Fleetwood Ar 1:09.48 1:09.78 1
15 Marcihcavage, Skyler Fleetwood Ar 1:02.58 1:09.95 3
16 Burkholder, Natalie Conestoga Va 1:07.24 1:10.83 2
17 Sanchez, Diana Reading 1:04.70 1:11.10 3
18 Denis-Rubio, Paula Berks Cathol 1:10.69 1:11.50 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chtourou, Amina Wilson (3) 2:17.80 2:20.62 2 10
2 Kuhn, Cassidy Wyomissing A 2:28.18 2:22.10 2 8
3 Den Otter, Anne Wilson (3) 2:22.84 2:25.52 2 6
4 Audi, Gabriella Wilson (3) 2:23.04 2:30.56 2 5
5 Riisen, Taylor Coatesville 2:31.77 2:31.20 2 4
6 Goad, Sophie Schuylkill V 2:34.00 2:32.03 2 3
7 Gallagher, Corinne Coatesville 2:31.83 2:32.48 2 2
8 Murph, Fiona Schuylkill V 2:39.00 2:36.51 2 1
9 Phillips, Emily Conestoga Va 2:31.24 2:38.14 2
10 Mitchell, Tina Coatesville 2:36.58 2:39.02 2
11 Carter, Joi Governor Mif 2:35.61 2:39.16 2
12 Carvajal, Julissa Conestoga Va 2:39.84 2:39.41 2
13 Bagenstose, Zoe Governor Mif 2:46.69 2:41.43 1
14 Del Rio, Elizabeth Fleetwood Ar 2:41.44 2:41.85 1
15 Moyer, Nicole Governor Mif 2:31.63 2:42.03 2
16 Hartz, Meredith Oley Valley 2:40.43 2:42.66 2
17 Feldbaum, Jade Reading 2:45.00 2:43.83 1
18 Kreider, Christina Berks Cathol 2:45.84 2:46.77 1
19 Talarico, Molly Oley Valley 2:21.00 2:46.95 2
20 Broomell, Julie Conestoga Va 2:41.00 2:48.29 2
21 Geary, Rachael Oley Valley 2:34.00 2:49.38 2
22 Amanda, O'Donahue Fleetwood Ar 2:47.00 3:03.33 1
23 Harwood, Cassy Fleetwood Ar 2:52.75 3:03.50 1
24 Jackson, Jailynne Reading 3:09.00 3:18.90 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Den Otter, Anne Wilson (3) 5:14.54 5:08.42 2 10
2 Hutton, Brooke Coatesville 5:15.22 5:12.12 2 8
3 Phillips, Emily Conestoga Va 5:21.74 5:26.69 2 6
4 Rudderow, Elizabeth Muhlenberg 5:38.64 5:30.03 2 5
5 Snyder, Samantha Oley Valley 6:01.00 5:39.28 2 4
6 Sanger, Lindsay Wilson (3) 5:34.56 5:40.57 2 3
7 Fox, Isabel Coatesville 6:08.29 5:44.30 2 2
8 Mitchell, Carly Fleetwood Ar 5:37.92 5:44.43 2 1
9 Broomell, Julie Conestoga Va 5:46.46 5:48.78 2
10 Iswalt, Olivia Berks Cathol 5:32.24 5:50.43 2
11 Moyer, Nicole Governor Mif 5:49.37 5:51.10 2
12 Hartz, Meredith Oley Valley 5:52.00 5:52.21 2
13 Del Rio, Elizabeth Fleetwood Ar 5:55.36 5:53.77 2
14 Schoener, Katelyn Fleetwood Ar 5:29.65 6:01.20 2
15 Carter, Joi Governor Mif 5:49.99 6:01.86 2
16 Stolzfus, Abbey Conrad Weise 6:18.00 6:04.93 1
17 Snyder, Rebecca Oley Valley 5:32.00 6:05.23 2
18 Caudillo, Juana Reading 6:27.32 6:08.80 1
19 Hafer, Kristen Wyomissing A 5:56.79 6:09.56 2
20 Davis, Morgan Berks Cathol 6:48.14 6:13.85 1
21 Russo, Colleen Wilson (3) 5:48.70 6:18.91 2
22 Grace, Daisy Schuylkill V 6:20.00 6:20.72 1
23 Haertter, Allison Muhlenberg 6:14.96 6:22.43 1
24 Schweitzer, Amber Governor Mif 6:22.20 6:23.09 1
25 Little, Corrine Muhlenberg 6:15.33 6:25.29 1
26 Ciervo, Isabella Schuylkill V 6:30.00 7:06.28 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gagliardi, Britton Wilson (3) 11:21.08 11:21.49 10
2 Hutton, Brooke Coatesville 11:05.32 11:24.22 8
3 Willingmyre, Alison Wilson (3) 11:18.50 11:55.98 6
4 Kline, Ashlie Governor Mif 12:19.54 12:19.89 5
5 Taylor, Jessie Governor Mif 12:19.34 12:20.26 4
6 Myer, Haley Wilson (3) 12:27.69 12:28.27 3
7 Jagadesan, Meera Wyomissing A 12:30.45 12:40.93 2
8 Mitchell, Carly Fleetwood Ar 12:43.49 12:51.30 1
9 Iswalt, Olivia Berks Cathol 12:07.30 13:06.93
10 Snyder, Samantha Oley Valley 12:57.00 13:18.86
11 Snyder, Rebecca Oley Valley 12:25.00 13:27.30
12 Schlott, Brooke Muhlenberg 13:37.00 13:31.83
13 Clark, Kayla Governor Mif 12:21.13 13:44.72
14 Nguyen, Ashley Conestoga Va 13:52.24 14:02.70
15 James, Shianne Schuylkill V 12:59.00 14:19.96
16 Harwood, Cassy Fleetwood Ar 13:51.81 14:48.70
17 Geary, Rachael Oley Valley 13:58.12 15:10.46
18 Getz, Madi Conrad Weise 14:12.00 15:18.72
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boulware, Jolesha Coatesville 15.16 14.82 10
2 Virgo, Cyre Fleetwood Ar 15.70 14.98 8
3 Stephen, Erin Wyomissing A 16.41 16.17 6
4 Martin, Jennifer Governor Mif 16.65 16.47 5
5 Pease, Madison Wyomissing A 16.66 16.57 4
6 Oram, Jasmine Wilson (3) 17.36 16.68 3
7 Kauffman, Sammy Wilson (3) 16.93 16.73 2
8 Watters, Hayley Coatesville 16.61 16.81 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boulware, Jolesha Coatesville 45.81 45.60 5 10
2 Pease, Madison Wyomissing A 51.25 47.36 4 8
3 Aulenbach, Amanda Oley Valley 48.06 49.13 5 6
4 Oram, Jasmine Wilson (3) 51.74 49.73 4 5
5 Shavkatova, Aysha Conestoga Va 51.44 49.88 4 4
6 Sell, Davita Conestoga Va 50.44 50.30 5 3
7 Cronan, Kaelan Schuylkill V 52.50 50.96 4 2
8 Duane, Emily Coatesville 51.67 51.35 4 1
9 Kauffman, Sammy Wilson (3) 52.94 51.36 3
9 Thomas, Natalie Coatesville 50.34 51.36 5
11 Forrest, Chelsea Hamburg Area 55.88 51.61 2
12 Janus, Claudia Conrad Weise 52.80 52.51 4
13 Jones, Courtney Wilson (3) 53.24 52.84 3
14 Brinker, Kaili Fleetwood Ar 54.88 53.31 3
15 Burkert, Claire Schuylkill V 51.00 53.63 5
16 Johnson, Neeia Reading 54.52 53.70 3
17 Hughes, Lauren Fleetwood Ar 55.17 54.08 2
18 Rankin, Emily Governor Mif 53.87 54.47 3
19 Stephen, Erin Wyomissing A 53.67 55.40 3
20 Paulik, Annie Berks Cathol 55.34 55.81 2
21 Peters, Halee Schuylkill V 57.00 56.36 2
22 Park, Ayanna Berks Cathol 57.34 57.53 1
23 Parisi, Noelle Berks Cathol 59.84 59.57 1
24 Christian, Andrea Muhlenberg 59.47 1:01.07 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coatesville 'A' 50.44 49.29 2 10
2 Wilson (3) 'A' 49.70 49.60 2 8
1) Awurumibie, Vicki 2) Coates, Tamia
3) Davis, LeAnne 4) Reigel, Dottie
3 Fleetwood Area 'A' 53.04 53.14 2 6
1) Clemons, Lauren 2) Clemons, Nicole
3) Nowotarski, Alexis 4) Stern, Paige
4 Schuylkill Valley 'A' 53.00 53.45 2 5
1) Burkert, Claire 2) Haupt, Brynna
3) Bautista, Keisha 4) Seltzer, Hannah
5 Conrad Weiser 'A' 59.26 53.66 1 4
1) Fisher, Bridgette 2) Hein, Nicole
3) Janus, Claudia 4) Bouchard, Julia
6 Governor Mifflin 'A' 51.95 54.56 2 3
1) Rivera, Natalie 2) Nunez, Paciely
3) Leger, Noreen 4) Heath, Nicki
7 Muhlenberg 'A' 55.27 55.34 1 2
1) Bennethum, Kalesa 2) Chery, Briana
3) Daubenspeck, Emily 4) Simmons, Marialice
8 Oley Valley 'A' 54.80 55.40 2 1
1) Neiman, Shelby 2) Buzalewski, Samantha
3) Reinert, McKenzie 4) Mege, Magdelynn
9 Reading 'A' 55.62 55.99 1
1) Rodriguez, Skye 2) Pollard, Monet
3) Pichardo, Carolyn 4) Emmanuel, Kimani
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson (3) 'A' 4:09.30 4:05.60 2 10
1) Audi, Gabriella 2) Chtourou, Amina
3) Den Otter, Anne 4) Ukpong, Nijah
2 Coatesville 'A' 4:15.78 4:07.13 2 8
3 Governor Mifflin 'A' 4:10.25 4:11.66 2 6
1) Dennis, Olivia 2) Martin, Jennifer
3) Kerr, Sarah 4) Martin, Melissa
4 Conestoga Valley 'A' 4:14.00 4:14.91 2 5
1) Forney, Clara 2) Musser, Kristen
3) Sell, Davita 4) Shavkatova, Aysha
5 Schuylkill Valley 'A' 4:25.00 4:20.88 2 4
1) Murphy, Megan 2) Burkert, Samantha
3) Goad, Sophie 4) Borden, Rachael
6 Wyomissing Area 'A' 4:25.00 4:23.84 2 3
1) Pease, Madison 2) Tietbohl, Isabelle
3) Theisen, Shelby 4) Green, Caroline
7 Reading 'A' 4:39.00 4:31.97 1 2
1) Jackson, Jailynne 2) Pichardo, Carolyn
3) Johnson, Neeia 4) Sanchez, Diana
8 Oley Valley 'A' 4:31.00 4:33.70 1 1
1) Mege, Magdelynn 2) Kauffman, Carly
3) Wagner, Madison 4) Buzalewski, Samantha
9 Fleetwood Area 'A' 4:28.00 4:45.58 1
1) Crissman, Sarah 2) Schoener, Alexis
3) Herndon, Israel 4) Schoener, Katelyn
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson (3) 'A' 10:45.00 9:51.32 10
1) Gagliardi, Britton 2) Lewis, Chelsea
3) Oates, Shaleya 4) Sanger, Lindsay
2 Coatesville 'A' 10:21.31 10:10.73 8
3 Governor Mifflin 'A' 10:11.34 10:21.41 6
1) Kerr, Sarah 2) Kline, Ashlie
3) Clark, Kayla 4) Taylor, Jessie
4 Fleetwood Area 'A' 10:20.00 10:27.95 5
1) Crissman, Sarah 2) Mitchell, Carly
3) Smith, Emma 4) Schoener, Katelyn
5 Wyomissing Area 'A' 10:55.00 10:29.48 4
1) Green, Caroline 2) Chau, Michelle
3) Tietbohl, Isabelle 4) Bristol, Monique
6 Oley Valley 'A' 10:26.00 10:37.39 3
1) Snyder, Rebecca 2) Wagner, Madison
3) Kauffman, Carly 4) Talarico, Molly
7 Reading 'A' 11:54.03 11:15.79 2
1) Caudillo, Juana 2) Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah
3) Feldbaum, Jade 4) Jackson, Jailynne
8 Kutztown Area 'A' 11:41.20 11:17.40 1
1) Kistler, Madison 2) VanDuren, Gretchen
3) Workowski, Maya 4) Hoch, Robyn
9 Berks Catholic 'A' 10:45.00 11:43.50
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Virgo, Cyre Fleetwood Ar 6-01.00 5-07.00 10
2 Stembridge, Tori Wyomissing A 5-02.00 5-03.00 8
3 Dunlap, Jocelyn Muhlenberg 4-10.00 4-11.00 6
4 Hardy, Camryn Wyomissing A 4-10.00 J4-11.00 5
5 Allison, Olivia Fleetwood Ar 4-10.00 4-09.00 4
6 Dierolf, Kaitlyn Wilson (3) 4-10.00 J4-09.00 3
7 Green, Macy Muhlenberg 4-08.00 J4-09.00 2
8 Lea, Mikayla Berks Cathol 4-08.00 J4-09.00 1
9 Valazquez, Alicia Conrad Weise 4-08.00 J4-09.00
10 Seltzer, Hannah Schuylkill V 4-08.00 4-07.00
10 Ciervo, Isabella Schuylkill V 4-08.00 4-07.00
10 Solsky, Katie Wilson (3) 4-10.00 4-07.00
10 Kauffman, Sammy Wilson (3) 4-08.00 4-07.00
10 Moyer, Megan Oley Valley 4-08.00 4-07.00
15 Forrest, Chelsea Hamburg Area 4-04.00 4-05.00
15 Fernandez, Sophia Conestoga Va 4-08.00 4-05.00
15 Williams, Phylicia Coatesville 4-06.00 4-05.00
15 Douglas, Skye Schuylkill V 4-06.00 4-05.00
-- Jones, Koryn Governor Mif 4-00.00 NH
-- Dawson, English Governor Mif 4-02.00 NH
-- Morrison, Malena Muhlenberg 4-04.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Erin Wilson (3) 10-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 Dunlap, Jocelyn Muhlenberg 9-06.00 9-06.00 8
3 Musser, Kristen Conestoga Va 8-09.00 9-00.00 6
4 Price, Gwyn Conrad Weise 8-06.00 8-06.00 5
5 Stitt, Chelsea Muhlenberg 7-06.00 8-00.00 4
6 Madonna, Savannah Coatesville 7-06.00 J8-00.00 3
7 Harwood, Brianna Fleetwood Ar 7-06.00 7-06.00 2
8 Schoener, Alexis Fleetwood Ar 7-06.00 J7-06.00 1
9 Aulenbach, Amanda Oley Valley 7-00.00 J7-06.00
10 Bubel, Kasey Schuylkill V 7-06.00 J7-06.00
11 Lawrence, Cydney Schuylkill V 8-00.00 7-00.00
-- Simons, Danielle Wyomissing A 6-00.00 NH
-- Theisen, Shelby Wyomissing A 6-03.00 NH
-- Limanni, Sarah Governor Mif 6-06.00 NH
-- Jones, Koryn Governor Mif 6-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Virgo, Cyre Fleetwood Ar 17-11.00 17-11.00 10
2 Burton, Aniyah Coatesville 15-08.75 15-08.75 8
3 Dunlap, Jocelyn Muhlenberg 15-07.00 15-07.00 6
4 Billone, Caroline Coatesville 15-05.75 15-05.75 5
5 Burkert, Samantha Schuylkill V 15-02.25 15-02.25 4
6 Price, Gwyn Conrad Weise 15-01.25 15-01.25 3
7 McEwen, Kortney Schuylkill V 15-00.75 15-00.75 2
8 Salako, Eyitope Wilson (3) 15-00.00 15-00.00 1
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boulware, Jolesha Coatesville 35-11.00 36-09.75 10
2 Salako, Eyitope Wilson (3) 34-00.00 35-01.50 8
3 Stern, Paige Fleetwood Ar 32-06.00 33-00.50 6
4 Bouchard, Julia Conrad Weise 31-05.00 32-08.50 5
5 Kemp, Brittany Wilson (3) 32-01.50 32-08.25 4
6 Tucker, Brianna Coatesville 31-10.50 32-04.00 3
7 Woodard, Adeena Kutztown Are 32-09.75 31-10.00 2
8 Dunlap, Jocelyn Muhlenberg 30-08.00 31-09.00 1
9 Argentati, Emily Governor Mif 32-04.50 31-06.50
10 Leger, Noreen Governor Mif 31-01.00 31-05.50
11 Hawkins, Jenna Fleetwood Ar 33-00.50 31-03.25
12 Henninger, Kenzie Fleetwood Ar 30-07.75 30-05.75
13 Bouder, Kelsey Conestoga Va 32-11.50 30-05.25
14 Burkert, Samantha Schuylkill V 30-08.00 30-04.00
15 Jenkins, Olivia Schuylkill V 29-05.00 30-01.00
16 Kiel, Megan Conestoga Va 31-03.00 29-08.00
17 Lentz, Rebecca Berks Cathol 29-05.00 29-07.00
18 Crespo, Veronica Hamburg Area 30-06.00 29-06.00
19 McEwen, Kortney Schuylkill V 30-02.00 29-04.25
20 Lea, Mikayla Berks Cathol 28-04.00 29-02.00
21 Neiman, Shelby Oley Valley 29-07.00 28-11.50
22 Bibbus, Kylie Muhlenberg 30-05.00 28-05.00
23 Valle, Courtney Wilson (3) 28-08.00 27-07.50
24 Bria, Kristin Coatesville 34-01.00 26-10.00
25 Morrison, Malena Muhlenberg 28-08.00 26-06.50
26 Degler, Lauren Oley Valley 26-11.00 24-10.00
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greene, Sunny Conestoga Va 41-06.00 41-10.50 10
2 Ruth, Jocelen Kutztown Are 45-02.25 41-02.00 8
3 Wise, Caleigh Wilson (3) 36-05.00 36-07.50 6
4 Musselman, Ellen Governor Mif 34-04.25 33-09.50 5
5 Wright, Mercedez Wilson (3) 32-10.00 33-04.75 4
6 Colon, Cassandra Muhlenberg 32-09.25 33-03.75 3
7 Hodge, Dixie Muhlenberg 32-04.25 33-00.00 2
8 Lea, Valencia M Berks Cathol 28-01.00 31-09.00 1
9 James, Carley Muhlenberg 29-07.50 30-09.50
10 Roth, Olivia Schuylkill V 30-01.00 30-07.00
11 Moyer, Courtney Kutztown Are 29-00.50 29-05.00
12 Calancea, Elizabeth Schuylkill V 28-08.50 28-10.00
13 Waterman, Ashley Coatesville 29-05.75 28-07.00
14 Santarelli, Carla Governor Mif 31-02.25 28-05.00
15 Smith, Amber Wyomissing A 31-05.50 28-01.00
15 Tarullo, Ashley Wyomissing A 28-01.00 28-01.00
17 Limanni, Sarah Governor Mif 28-08.50 28-00.00
18 Walbert, Kaitlyn Fleetwood Ar 28-00.00 27-11.00
19 Sichler, Allison Berks Cathol 29-05.00 27-07.50
20 Quandel, Tori Wyomissing A 28-06.50 27-05.00
21 Yilma, Mesgana Conestoga Va 33-02.00 26-10.00
22 Peifer, Janet Oley Valley 25-09.00 25-07.00
22 Pepe, Anna Coatesville 27-01.00 25-07.00
24 Albright, Casey Conrad Weise 23-06.00 24-08.50
25 Sievert, Jenna Fleetwood Ar 28-07.00 23-08.00
26 Baptiste, Melisha Reading 24-02.50 22-09.00
27 Stauffer-Witten, Dasha Reading 23-10.25 22-08.00
28 Nally, Meredith J Berks Cathol 24-04.00 22-06.00
29 Coldren, Taylor Conrad Weise 19-03.50 21-04.00
30 Labaze, Kehana Fleetwood Ar 28-00.00 20-10.00
31 Goudie, Darby Conrad Weise 20-05.50 20-06.00
32 Crawford, Alexis Reading 23-07.00 18-07.00
-- Nixon, Davejah Coatesville 28-11.50 FOUL
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ruth, Jocelen Kutztown Are 143-08 129-08 10
2 Greene, Sunny Conestoga Va 108-05 110-10 8
3 Colon, Cassandra Muhlenberg 103-01 108-09 6
4 Musselman, Ellen Governor Mif 104-07 105-04 5
5 Hodge, Dixie Muhlenberg 116-07 104-11 4
6 Smith, Amber Wyomissing A 96-00 93-03 3
7 Quigley, Jamie Coatesville 84-07 91-04 2
8 Wright, Mercedez Wilson (3) 103-02 90-01 1
9 Aulenbach, Amanda Oley Valley 83-06 87-06
10 Sievert, Jenna Fleetwood Ar 87-00 85-04
11 Argentati, Emily Governor Mif 84-11 81-09
12 Moser, Leanne Hamburg Area 80-07 80-09
13 Wise, Caleigh Wilson (3) 97-03.50 80-02
14 Santarelli, Carla Governor Mif 83-06 77-07
15 Bailey, Abbie Schuylkill V 78-05 76-00
16 Sichler, Allison Berks Cathol 90-05 71-09
17 Moyer, Courtney Kutztown Are 84-07 69-10
18 Peifer, Janet Oley Valley 64-02 67-04
19 Nixon, Davejah Coatesville 55-09 66-11
20 Walbert, Kaitlyn Fleetwood Ar 76-09 62-09
21 Stauffer-Witten, Dasha Reading 53-10 62-01
22 Waxler, Emily Wyomissing A 92-00 56-00
23 Crawford, Alexis Reading 51-05 55-05
24 Nally, Meredith J Berks Cathol 61-04 52-04
25 Labaze, Kehana Fleetwood Ar 78-04 49-06
-- Lea, Valencia M Berks Cathol 97-01 FOUL
-- Yilma, Mesgana Conestoga Va 94-01 FOUL
-- Barone, Olivia Coatesville 66-11 FOUL
-- Roth, Olivia Schuylkill V 80-00 FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hope, Nick Fleetwood Ar 11.30 11.00 10
2 Johnson, Ryan Wilson (3) 11.29 11.11 8
3 DeJesus, Patrick Fleetwood Ar 11.27 11.27 6
4 Cornick, Thaddeus Fleetwood Ar 11.33 11.28 5
5 Laird, Terrence Coatesville 11.49 11.36 4
6 Miller, Andrew Conestoga Va 11.38 11.43 3
7 Smith, Najee Muhlenberg 11.32 11.49 2
8 Stinson, Quindon Muhlenberg 11.56 11.58 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hope, Nick Fleetwood Ar 22.90 22.50 10
2 DeJesus, Patrick Fleetwood Ar 22.79 22.53 8
3 Johnson, Ryan Wilson (3) 22.95 22.81 6
4 Cornick, Thaddeus Fleetwood Ar 22.97 22.87 5
5 Laird, Terrence Coatesville 22.84 23.25 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fahnbullah, Augustine Wilson (3) 52.35 51.04 4 10
2 Colon, Heriberto Wyomissing A 52.03 51.24 4 8
3 DeLay, Chad Fleetwood Ar 56.80 54.37 2 6
4 Heinz, David Muhlenberg 54.50 54.80 4 5
5 Williams, Luke Schuylkill V 56.30 55.21 3 4
6 Burkholder, Ian Conestoga Va 55.74 55.39 3 3
7 Smith, Devin Reading 56.00 55.64 3 2
8 Dawkins, Marcus Conrad Weise 54.74 55.91 4 1
9 Delozier, Matt Fleetwood Ar 59.29 56.27 1
10 Williams, Curtis Hamburg Area 59.26 56.89 1
11 Charles, Oliver Muhlenberg 58.36 57.03 2
12 Sauer, Matt Oley Valley 55.07 57.23 3
13 Kase, William Conrad Weise 56.74 57.55 3
14 Brown, Josiah Muhlenberg 58.67 57.93 1
15 Thompson, Jevon Reading 56.50 58.41 3
16 Matteo, Nicholas Fleetwood Ar 58.20 59.12 2
17 Matos, Joel Berks Cathol 58.04 59.25 2
18 Ambrose, Michael Oley Valley 59.80 1:00.07 1
19 Connor, Kime Conestoga Va 58.04 1:02.38 2
20 Ronco, Nick Oley Valley 58.01 1:03.49 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stabolepszy, Clay Schuylkill V 2:01.00 2:00.66 2 10
2 Suarez, Victor Conestoga Va 2:02.04 2:02.07 2 8
3 Kidd, Tom Wilson (3) 2:01.53 2:02.95 2 6
4 Mahon, Nick Wilson (3) 1:59.94 2:05.86 2 5
5 Guenter, Matt Wilson (3) 2:02.00 2:06.42 2 4
6 Stoltzfus, Jake Berks Cathol 2:08.74 2:06.86 2 3
7 Weidner, Anson Kutztown Are 2:03.16 2:10.50 2 2
8 Wamsher, Mike Fleetwood Ar 2:07.74 2:12.56 2 1
9 Christ, Tyler Muhlenberg 2:10.50 2:13.83 2
10 Olds, Daniel Coatesville 2:20.00 2:14.45 1
11 Haugherty, Nick Conestoga Va 2:14.36 2:14.73 2
12 Stoudt, Allwin Reading 2:20.00 2:17.95 1
13 Maloney, David Oley Valley 2:13.00 2:18.15 2
14 Villegas, Michael Reading 2:10.00 2:19.15 2
15 Endy, Peyton Muhlenberg 2:17.30 2:19.44 2
16 Beard, Matt Oley Valley 2:18.00 2:19.62 2
17 Dougherty, Matthew Conestoga Va 2:18.24 2:19.90 2
18 Cardinal, Zach Wyomissing A 2:17.00 2:21.02 2
19 Conrad, Jacob Hamburg Area 2:22.24 2:21.28 1
20 Delay, Shawn Fleetwood Ar 2:28.49 2:22.37 1
21 Goad, David Schuylkill V 2:24.00 2:23.71 1
22 Andreyo, Luke Berks Cathol 2:21.24 2:23.78 1
23 Olmeda, Tyson Muhlenberg 2:28.00 2:24.36 1
24 Bower, Elias Governor Mif 2:27.42 2:28.30 1
25 Carrasquillo, Jordan Reading 2:30.00 2:37.15 1
26 Freed, Dawson Oley Valley 2:24.00 2:43.03 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mahon, Nick Wilson (3) 4:30.94 4:29.74 2 10
2 Guenter, Matt Wilson (3) 4:44.04 4:37.67 2 8
3 Ettien, Blake Coatesville 4:44.88 4:38.92 2 6
4 McGranaghan, Jake Berks Cathol 4:54.24 4:40.41 2 5
5 Skrocki, Brodie Wilson (3) 4:53.84 4:50.51 2 4
6 Stoltzfus, Jake Berks Cathol 5:03.00 4:51.39 2 3
7 Savarese, Eric Oley Valley 5:04.00 4:55.65 2 2
8 Boyce, Seth Hamburg Area 5:04.00 4:57.57 2 1
9 Sampson, Dylan Conestoga Va 5:00.24 4:59.96 2
10 Astacio, Erick Reading 5:00.00 5:01.94 2
11 Drobnick, Will Muhlenberg 4:52.06 5:02.18 2
12 McFadden, Connor Conrad Weise 4:59.00 5:04.39 2
13 Follweiler, Kale Fleetwood Ar 5:11.12 5:06.42 1
14 Boyer, Nate Oley Valley 5:12.96 5:06.77 1
15 Strickler, Brad Conestoga Va 5:09.74 5:06.84 2
16 Conrad, Wyatt Hamburg Area 5:04.00 5:08.46 2
17 Joyce, Thomas Berks Cathol 5:16.24 5:13.32 1
18 Straub, Matthew Muhlenberg 5:12.39 5:13.37 1
19 Williams-morill, Ben Wyomissing A 5:19.50 5:14.09 1
20 Sarge, Tyler Oley Valley 5:19.00 5:15.01 1
21 Alicea, Adrian Fleetwood Ar 5:43.83 5:19.79 1
22 Bower, Elias Governor Mif 4:56.42 5:21.01 2
23 Leib, Clay Muhlenberg 5:25.00 5:25.54 1
24 Brown, Andrew Schuylkill V 5:10.00 5:31.36 2
25 Yepis, Alexis Reading 5:20.00 5:35.02 1
26 Hillman, Sean Fleetwood Ar 4:58.86 5:37.16 2
27 Hazlett, Sam Governor Mif 5:38.35 5:43.10 1
28 Livenspire, Alex Schuylkill V 5:32.00 5:52.69 1
-- Adamo, Eric Fleetwood Ar NT 1
-- Kase, William Conrad Weise 5:04.86 NT 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shinn, Kyle Wyomissing A 9:47.13 10:08.85 2 10
2 DiCintio, Jack Wyomissing A 9:47.78 10:20.14 2 8
3 Underwood, Jacob Wilson (3) 10:42.40 10:26.51 2 6
4 McGranaghan, Jake Berks Cathol 10:42.00 10:31.23 2 5
5 Okumura, Josh Coatesville 10:05.64 10:34.36 2 4
6 Driben, Matthew Wyomissing A 10:46.24 10:43.66 2 3
7 Riisen, Connor Coatesville 10:57.26 10:54.84 2 2
8 Yeity, Chris Wilson (3) 10:53.00 10:56.59 2 1
9 Savarese, Eric Oley Valley 10:46.45 10:57.33 2
10 Waltz, Jacob Schuylkill V 10:40.00 11:12.41 2
11 Burkhart, Nate Conestoga Va 11:09.24 11:15.15 2
12 Gilar, Dylan Muhlenberg 10:47.00 11:17.20 2
13 Ramsay, Sam Conrad Weise 10:20.00 11:18.95 2
14 Nguyen, Timothy Conestoga Va 12:38.24 11:23.66 1
15 Connors, Jacob Wilson (3) 10:38.24 11:33.26 2
16 Roldan, Luis Muhlenberg 11:18.58 11:33.29 2
17 Conrad, Wyatt Hamburg Area 11:04.00 11:35.80 2
18 Follweiler, Kale Fleetwood Ar 11:19.34 11:37.49 2
19 Sarge, Tyler Oley Valley 11:25.00 11:38.83 1
20 Adamo, Eric Fleetwood Ar 11:33.45 11:48.34 1
21 Fiorvanti, Joey Muhlenberg 11:43.00 11:50.19 1
22 Lobaugh, Cory Berks Cathol 11:25.24 11:55.90 1
23 Horrell, Lucas Schuylkill V 11:59.00 12:08.86 1
24 Boyer, Nate Oley Valley 12:03.00 12:18.01 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joseph, Josh Conrad Weise 15.63 15.54 10
2 Hammond, Arnold Coatesville 16.50 15.73 8
3 Bubacz, Scott Wilson (3) 16.22 15.88 6
4 Jonassaint, Jonathon Muhlenberg 16.05 15.91 5
5 Falcon, Dominick Conestoga Va 16.50 16.03 4
6 Koch, Brett Schuylkill V 16.23 16.16 3
7 Cibulsky, Brian Wyomissing A 17.08 16.33 2
8 Huesman, Noah Oley Valley 16.39 16.79 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fahnbullah, Augustine Wilson (3) 41.76 39.90 5 10
2 Falcon, Dominick Conestoga Va 40.46 40.98 5 8
3 Nelson, Aaron Hamburg Area 44.28 41.81 4 6
4 Hammond, Arnold Coatesville 42.88 41.92 5 5
5 Slifer, Evan Berks Cathol 44.84 43.21 3 4
6 Koch, Brett Schuylkill V 43.50 43.33 4 3
7 Heinz, David Muhlenberg 44.11 43.43 4 2
8 Gabriel, Gary Fleetwood Ar 44.74 43.55 3 1
9 Warrick, Mark Conrad Weise 43.40 43.61 4
10 Wilmer, Jordan Fleetwood Ar 44.28 44.24 4
11 Jonassaint, Jonathon Muhlenberg 43.90 44.36 4
12 Waltz, Jacob Schuylkill V 45.00 44.61 3
13 Janisewski, Peter Oley Valley 41.81 44.72 5
14 Gehret, Paul Wyomissing A 45.53 45.16 3
15 Cibulsky, Brian Wyomissing A 46.69 45.72 3
16 Pierce, David Fleetwood Ar 46.75 45.75 2
17 Bermudez, Aanyah Conestoga Va 43.04 45.84 5
18 Bubacz, Scott Wilson (3) 46.94 46.73 2
19 Rivera, Michael Governor Mif 47.69 47.98 2
20 Gauer, Lagen Schuylkill V 47.90 47.99 2
21 Ramirez-Pena, Emmanuel Berks Cathol 48.84 48.01 1
22 Levan, Jamin Hamburg Area 50.25 48.94 1
23 Jozwiak, Alex Wilson (3) 48.04 50.43 2
24 Brockman, Matthew Oley Valley 49.68 52.46 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Conestoga Valley 'A' 44.00 44.19 2 10
1) Falcon, Dominick 2) Whitfield, Darion
3) Parker, Jamaar 4) Miller, Andrew
2 Fleetwood Area 'A' 44.54 44.31 2 8
1) Cornick, Thaddeus 2) DeJesus, Patrick
3) Griffon, Prince 4) Hope, Nick
3 Wyomissing Area 'A' 45.11 44.86 2 6
1) Lau, Allen 2) Keim, Austin
3) Keim, Alex 4) Wert, Andrew
4 Muhlenberg 'A' 44.69 44.91 2 5
1) Jonassaint, Jonathon 2) Smith, Najee
3) Stinson, Quindon 4) Hernandez, Damien
5 Wilson (3) 'A' 44.50 45.19 2 4
1) Goodwin, Scott 2) Johnson, Ryan
3) Mcmillin, Hunter 4) Rosario-Santana, Yoarinson
6 Schuylkill Valley 'A' 45.90 45.92 1 3
1) Mohring, Dalton 2) Sweitzer, Nick
3) Riley, Dillon 4) McDermott, Colin
7 Hamburg Area 'A' 48.24 46.41 1 2
1) Loeb, Zach 2) Nelson, Aaron
3) Reynoso, Ignacio 4) McAllister, Jordan
8 Conrad Weiser 'A' 47.20 46.61 1 1
1) Kirn, Alex 2) Montinard, Kwislay
3) Sterious, Chris 4) Morales, Alex
9 Oley Valley 'A' 45.74 46.75 2
1) Janisewski, Peter 2) Huesman, Noah
3) Allen, Michael 4) Swoyer, Ethan
10 Reading 'A' 54.55 47.26 1
1) Whitfield, London 2) Thompson, Jevon
3) Means, Jyair 4) Smith, Devin
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Governor Mifflin 'A' 3:29.00 3:25.90 2 10
1) Lloyd, Daniel 2) Luckanitz, Jared
3) MacMahon, Shane 4) Myers, Luke
2 Wilson (3) 'A' 3:33.00 3:29.11 2 8
1) Fahnbullah, Augustine 2) Johnson, Ryan
3) Kidd, Tom 4) Mahon, Nick
3 Schuylkill Valley 'A' 3:37.00 3:30.61 2 6
1) Mohring, Dalton 2) Yeshulas, Chris
3) Heck-Hoppes, Delanie 4) Stabolepszy, Clay
4 Wyomissing Area 'A' 3:35.21 3:32.76 2 5
1) Wert, Andrew 2) Keim, Austin
3) Cullen, Joe 4) Keim, Alex
5 Coatesville 'A' 3:33.66 3:35.22 2 4
6 Conestoga Valley 'A' 3:39.41 3:40.14 1 3
1) Miller, Andrew 2) Bermudez, Aanyah
3) Whitfield, Darion 4) Suarez, Victor
7 Oley Valley 'A' 3:48.00 3:46.48 1 2
1) Allen, Michael 2) Maloney, David
3) Ronco, Nick 4) Sauer, Matt
8 Hamburg Area 'A' 3:50.54 3:48.01 1 1
1) Nelson, Aaron 2) Loeb, Zach
3) Herber, Tyler 4) Williams, Curtis
9 Berks Catholic 'A' 3:42.10 3:51.54 1
10 Fleetwood Area 'A' 3:35.16 3:52.06 2
1) Cornick, Thaddeus 2) DeJesus, Patrick
3) Delay, Shawn 4) Hope, Nick
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyomissing Area 'A' 8:40.00 8:16.02 10
1) Colon, Heriberto 2) DiCintio, Jack
3) Cullen, Joe 4) Bonino, Alex
2 Governor Mifflin 'A' 8:31.00 8:22.59 8
1) Luckanitz, Jared 2) MacMahon, Shane
3) Mansell, Josiah 4) Myers, Luke
3 Wilson (3) 'A' 8:25.00 8:30.32 6
1) Fahnbullah, Augustine 2) Geunter, Matt
3) Kidd, Tom 4) Mahon, Nick
4 Coatesville 'A' 9:00.06 8:32.80 5
5 Oley Valley 'A' 9:05.00 8:56.75 4
1) Maloney, David 2) Ronco, Nick
3) Beard, Matt 4) Sauer, Matt
6 Fleetwood Area 'A' 9:52.20 9:01.20 3
1) Delay, Shawn 2) DeLay, Chad
3) Hillman, Sean 4) Wamsher, Mike
7 Berks Catholic 'A' 8:53.00 9:04.30 2
8 Schuylkill Valley 'A' 8:35.00 9:08.68 1
1) Yeshulas, Chris 2) Brown, Andrew
3) Heck-Hoppes, Delanie 4) Stabolepszy, Clay
9 Muhlenberg 'A' 8:55.13 9:19.41
1) Christ, Tyler 2) Endy, Peyton
3) Harris, Anthony 4) Hole, Everett
10 Reading 'A' 9:25.01 9:26.99
1) Stoudt, Allwin 2) Astacio, Erick
3) Thompson, Jevon 4) Villegas, Michael
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitfield, Jay Coatesville 6-06.00 6-03.00 10
2 Parker, Jamaar Conestoga Va 6-02.00 J6-03.00 8
3 Awurimibe, Dave Wilson (3) 6-02.00 6-01.00 6
4 Johnson, Ryan Wilson (3) 6-03.00 5-11.00 5
5 Koch, Brett Schuylkill V 5-10.00 5-09.00 3.50
5 Stinson, Quindon Muhlenberg 5-10.00 5-09.00 3.50
7 Patton, Dylan Governor Mif 5-08.00 J5-09.00 1.50
7 Schnovel, Tanner Governor Mif 5-06.00 J5-09.00 1.50
9 Montinard, Kwislay Conrad Weise 6-01.00 J5-09.00
10 Ober, Max Conrad Weise 5-08.00 J5-09.00
11 Jenkins, Anthony Muhlenberg 5-08.00 5-07.00
11 Shultz, Raymond Oley Valley 5-06.00 5-07.00
11 Anachuna, Bill Coatesville 5-06.00 5-07.00
11 Reaser, Jared Fleetwood Ar 5-06.00 5-07.00
11 Maldonado, Vincent Conestoga Va 5-08.00 5-07.00
16 Walters, Bryan Wyomissing A 5-05.00 5-05.00
16 Sparr, Brendan Schuylkill V 5-08.00 5-05.00
16 McKee, Valiant Coatesville 5-06.00 5-05.00
16 Bosier, Siraj Fleetwood Ar 5-08.00 5-05.00
16 Whitney, Tyler Muhlenberg 5-06.00 5-05.00
-- Echavaria, Estebin Berks Cathol 5-02.00 NH
-- Nelson, Aaron Hamburg Area 5-06.00 NH
-- Heck-Hoppes, Delanie Schuylkill V 5-04.00 NH
-- Le, Eric Berks Cathol 5-00.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rowe, Josh Governor Mif 12-00.00 13-00.00 10
2 Koonce, Brian Schuylkill V 13-03.00 12-06.00 8
3 Thatcher, Chase Coatesville 13-00.00 J12-06.00 6
4 Stephens, Chase Coatesville 10-06.00 J12-06.00 5
5 Goodwin, Scott Wilson (3) 12-00.00 11-06.00 4
6 Maldonado, Vincent Conestoga Va 11-00.00 J11-06.00 3
7 Trate, Niko Fleetwood Ar 10-06.00 10-00.00 1.50
7 Robinson, Rhett Schuylkill V 10-06.00 10-00.00 1.50
9 Johnson, Tyler Governor Mif 9-06.00 J10-00.00
10 Jardine, Joe Schuylkill V 11-06.00 J10-00.00
11 Torres, Ezekiel Reading 10-00.00 9-06.00
12 Ranft, Sumner Wyomissing A 9-00.00 9-00.00
-- Barr, Jordan Fleetwood Ar 8-06.00 NH
-- Ambarian, Jack Wyomissing A NH
-- Sanon, Scott Conrad Weise 9-00.00 NH
-- Huesman, Noah Oley Valley 9-06.00 NH
-- Roberts, Matthew Fleetwood Ar 8-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barbon, Jose Conestoga Va 20-08.00 20-08.50 10
2 Terrell, Donovan Reading 18-09.50 19-10.00 8
3 Sparr, Brendan Schuylkill V 20-07.50 19-09.00 6
4 Falcon, Dominick Conestoga Va 20-07.50 19-03.50 5
5 Himes, Jake Wilson (3) 20-05.75 18-11.75 4
6 Wenrich, Michael Muhlenberg 19-08.50 18-06.00 3
7 Carbaugh, Dustin Fleetwood Ar 18-10.25 18-03.25 2
8 Jalloh, Foday Wilson (3) 18-00.00 18-02.75 1
9 Jardine, Joe Schuylkill V 18-05.00 18-00.25
10 Brown, Dustin Schuylkill V 18-06.00 18-00.00
11 Keim, Austin Wyomissing A 18-03.50 17-10.25
12 Reynoso, Ignacio Hamburg Area 18-11.00 17-08.50
13 McAllister, Jordan Hamburg Area 18-02.00 17-06.00
14 Twyman, Evin M Berks Cathol 17-04.00 17-04.00
15 Reaser, Jared Fleetwood Ar 19-08.00 17-00.50
15 Scubelek, Patrick Conrad Weise 19-02.50 17-00.50
17 Colon, Brandon Muhlenberg 18-08.00 17-00.25
17 Ober, Max Conrad Weise 18-07.50 17-00.25
19 Gray, Daniel Berks Cathol 17-01.00 16-10.75
20 Lerch, Sampson Fleetwood Ar 18-03.75 16-07.50
21 Jordan, Keith Reading 18-09.00 16-04.50
22 Duggan, Brendan Muhlenberg 18-06.25 16-04.25
23 Kirn, Alex Conrad Weise 19-04.00 16-02.25
24 Loeb, Zach Hamburg Area 19-02.00 16-00.75
25 Janisewski, Peter Oley Valley 18-00.00 15-07.00
26 Le, Eric Berks Cathol 17-01.50 14-01.75
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whitfield, Darion Conestoga Va 43-08.50 42-11.50 10
2 Terrell, Donovan Reading 41-00.00 42-04.25 8
3 Joseph, Josh Conrad Weise 41-03.00 41-06.00 6
4 Koch, Brett Schuylkill V 40-01.00 41-00.00 5
5 Maldonado, Vincent Conestoga Va 40-06.00 40-02.00 4
6 Carbaugh, Dustin Fleetwood Ar 38-09.50 J40-02.00 3
7 Brown, Dustin Schuylkill V 39-06.25 39-11.50 2
8 Wenrich, Michael Muhlenberg 38-11.50 39-08.50 1
9 Huesman, Noah Oley Valley 38-01.00 38-03.25
10 Anachuna, Bill Coatesville 37-08.00 38-02.00
11 Colon, Brandon Muhlenberg 39-02.00 37-09.00
11 Jordan, Keith Reading 37-00.00 37-09.00
13 Jenkins, Anthony Muhlenberg 37-10.00 37-07.00
14 Scubelek, Patrick Conrad Weise 39-09.00 37-05.00
15 Loeb, Zach Hamburg Area 38-01.00 37-00.50
16 Butler, Wynton Reading 37-00.50 36-06.00
17 Schnovel, Tanner Governor Mif 36-01.00 36-03.00
18 Lerch, Sampson Fleetwood Ar 37-04.00 34-08.50
19 Gray, Daniel Berks Cathol 35-05.50 34-07.00
20 Twyman, Evin M Berks Cathol 34-05.00 34-02.50
21 Le, Eric Berks Cathol 35-06.50 33-07.00
-- Sanchez, Cameron Governor Mif 37-07.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mundell, Joey Schuylkill V 53-09.00 56-02.50 10
2 Hoagland, Dalton R Berks Cathol 53-04.00 54-08.50 8
3 Reichart, Kevin Schuylkill V 47-02.25 50-01.25 6
4 Shultz, Raymond Oley Valley 44-10.00 46-11.00 5
5 Stermer, Bobby Conestoga Va 46-09.00 43-10.75 4
6 Smith, Robert Hamburg Area 43-01.50 42-08.75 3
7 Razzano, Jim Wilson (3) 42-02.75 42-02.50 2
8 Faust, Daniel Wyomissing A 42-08.00 40-05.00 1
9 Schannauer, Wyatt Wilson (3) 40-06.00 40-00.00
10 Goggins, Joe Fleetwood Ar 41-07.50 39-11.00
11 Angstadt, Richard Conrad Weise 40-09.00 39-08.00
12 Dunbar, Robert Wyomissing A 39-07.50 39-00.00
13 Gieringer, Jacob Oley Valley 43-08.00 37-03.50
14 Orr, Charles Schuylkill V 40-00.00 36-00.25
15 Hook, Matt Fleetwood Ar 40-00.00 35-07.50
16 Franklin, Anthony Coatesville 37-05.75 35-06.00
17 Miller, Ethan Fleetwood Ar 40-00.00 35-04.50
18 Moore, Tyler Conrad Weise 35-08.00 35-02.75
19 Badgerow, Nate Oley Valley 40-00.00 34-08.00
20 Faust, Nathan Wyomissing A 38-07.00 34-01.50
21 Knosp, Britton Muhlenberg 41-07.00 34-00.00
22 Villegas, Michael Reading 31-02.00 28-06.50
23 Rodriguez, Cesar Reading 32-04.00 24-08.00
-- Bowen, Shimron Coatesville 40-00.50 FOUL
-- Harris, Ben Wilson (3) 39-02.50 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Good, Jacob Oley Valley 149-02 148-05 10
2 Hoagland, Dalton R Berks Cathol 148-08 142-08 8
3 Razzano, Jim Wilson (3) 127-06 129-09 6
4 Faust, Daniel Wyomissing A 131-02 127-00 5
5 Mundell, Joey Schuylkill V 148-09 126-11 4
6 Badgerow, Nate Oley Valley 120-02 123-05 3
7 Moore, Tyler Conrad Weise 125-07 122-11 2
8 Timko, Daniel Governor Mif 132-02 121-11 1
9 McMillen, Bailey Wilson (3) 114-11 118-05
10 Shultz, Raymond Oley Valley 130-02 117-00
11 Angstadt, Richard Conrad Weise 126-05 116-02
12 Smith, Robert Hamburg Area 18-07.50 115-11
13 Stermer, Bobby Conestoga Va 141-03 115-00
14 Orr, Charles Schuylkill V 120-10 113-10
15 Cardina, John Conestoga Va 135-08 112-11
16 Hook, Matt Fleetwood Ar 118-00 112-02
17 Dianna, Tyler Wilson (3) 114-06 110-09
18 Knosp, Britton Muhlenberg 120-02 110-00
19 Bowen, Shimron Coatesville 100-00 109-11
20 Goggins, Joe Fleetwood Ar 115-00 104-06
21 Shomper, Dan Fleetwood Ar 110-00 96-05
22 Rhoades, Zach Hamburg Area 102-11 87-11
23 Rodriguez, Cesar Reading 86-02 81-02
24 Franklin, Anthony Coatesville 106-03 77-03
24 Villareal, Nicholas Berks Cathol 83-01 77-03
26 Yerger, Trenton Muhlenberg 100-10 76-00
27 Boyd, Andrew Reading 73-06 54-11
-- Reichart, Kevin Schuylkill V 119-00 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reinhart, Matt Berks Cathol 165-00 184-08 10
2 Hook, Matt Fleetwood Ar 164-08 177-09 8
3 Carbaugh, Dustin Fleetwood Ar 154-05 156-01 6
4 Good, Jacob Oley Valley 159-05 152-05 5
5 Goggins, Joe Fleetwood Ar 157-05 151-04 4
6 Smith, Robert Hamburg Area 144-08 151-03 3
7 Geyer, Peter Wyomissing A 151-06 148-07 2
8 Hoagland, Dalton R Berks Cathol 135-01 137-11 1
9 Hahn, Alex Wilson (3) 140-06 137-04
10 Frank, Michael Schuylkill V 128-09 127-09
11 Workman, Brandon Wyomissing A 139-11 124-11
12 Weller, Tristan Oley Valley 126-03 122-00
13 Fabian, Alexander Muhlenberg 133-04 120-08
14 Duggan, Brendan Muhlenberg 135-01 119-02
15 Sincavage, Garrett Coatesville 134-03 102-03
16 Tomlinson, Cj Conrad Weise 117-04 97-07
17 Nye, Nate Muhlenberg 106-07 90-02
18 Villegas, Michael Reading 106-02 84-11
19 Boyd, Andrew Reading 52-02 82-07
20 Spraut, Quinn Wilson (3) 120-00 78-09
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aulenbach, Amanda W Oley Valley 113-08 121-05 10
2 Price, Gwyn W Conrad Weise 97-02 114-06 8
3 Sievert, Jenna W Fleetwood Ar 105-07 108-01 6
4 Pepe, Anna W Coatesville 105-04 104-04 5
5 Argentati, Emily W Governor Mif 95-07 95-00 4
6 Hawkins, Jenna W Fleetwood Ar 80-00 90-08 3
7 O'Brien, Shannon W Wilson (3) 78-06 90-03 2
8 Quigley, Jamie W Coatesville 85-02 89-04 1
9 Moyer, Courtney W Kutztown Are 82-07 86-09
10 Moser, Leanne W Hamburg Area 77-02 86-07
11 Hess, Marli W Governor Mif 89-03 86-06
12 Lobb, Sydney W Fleetwood Ar 84-06 81-00
13 Sichler, Allison W Berks Cathol 91-02 80-10
14 Lentz, Rebecca W Berks Cathol 95-03 79-00
15 Tarullo, Ashley W Wyomissing A 75-02 69-08
16 Stauffer-Witten, Dasha W Reading 63-10 68-02
17 Wehr, Kate W Kutztown Are 90-03 67-11
18 Quandel, Tori W Wyomissing A 76-02 62-04
19 Masano, Megan W Wyomissing A 66-10 59-08
20 Williams, Alexsis W Reading 67-11 58-00
21 Flores, Kristina W Reading 65-01 46-00
22 Wallace, Jenn W Wilson (3) 68-11 45-03
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·69612 views
|