|
Our Media/Results from Shore Conference Championships
Our Results2014 Results - Shore Conference ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 30th 2014, 6:55pm
Website:Click here Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Shore Conference Championships - 10/30/2014
Ocean County Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boy
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ferro, Blaise JR Christian Brothers 15:05 1
2 Barlev, Aaron SR Holmdel 15:22 2
3 Morris, Jack SR Christian Brothers 15:23 3
4 Trigani, Nick JR Christian Brothers 15:26 4
5 Dooling, Jon JR Christian Brothers 15:26 5
6 Mueller, Kyle SR Brick Memorial 15:28 6
7 Rafferty, Ryan JR Jackson Memorial 15:29 7
8 Denlger, Tom SR Christian Brothers 15:34 8
9 Flavin, JP 11 Toms River North 15:35 9
10 Martinek, Sean JR Christian Brothers 15:37 10
11 Marano, Michael SR Middletown North 15:46 11
12 Gindi, Elliot SO Ocean Twp 15:50 12
13 Csipkay, Zack JR Colts Neck 15:51 13
14 Dengler, Brian JR Christian Brothers 15:52 14
15 Laprise, Joshua SO Toms River East 15:54 15
16 DeMaio, Nicholas SR Holmdel 15:55 16
17 D'Antuono, Brad SO Colts Neck 15:58 17
18 Brannan, Jordan SO Colts Neck 15:59 18
19 Peters, Dylan JR Point Pleasant Boro 16:00 19
20 Farley, Justin 10 Toms River North 16:02 20
21 D'Amico, Joe SR Central Regional 16:03 21
22 O'Leary, Kameron SR Point Pleasant Boro 16:07 22
23 Tammaro, George SO Middletown North 16:10 23
24 Mitchell, Brian Howell 16:11 24
25 Bitto, Joe SR Raritan 16:11 25
26 Zappala, Alek SO Middletown North 16:12 26
27 Busichio, Joe SR Point Pleasant Boro 16:14 27
28 Tuzzio, Bobby 11 ST Rose 16:14 28
29 Bajohr, Bill Howell 16:16 29
30 Howley, Sean SR Southern Regional 16:17 30
31 Caputo, Dan SR Middletown North 16:18 31
32 Kennedy, Mike SR Manalapan 16:18 32
33 Seltzer, Ethan JR Manalapan 16:19 33
34 Megerle, Alex JR Colts Neck 16:20 34
35 Berry, Kevin SO Colts Neck 16:22 35
36 Mangarelli, Greg JR Middletown South 16:23 36
37 Hackley, Donavan SO Raritan 16:24 37
38 Lapham, Craig SR Manasquan 16:25 38
39 Todaro, Matthew JR Middletown North 16:26 39
40 Keyes, Paul FR Southern Regional 16:26 40
41 Linton, Steven SR Jackson Liberty 16:27
42 Barbaro, Joseph SO Holmdel 16:28 41
43 Boyle, James JR Manasquan 16:30 42
44 Cioffi, Joseph JR Middletown North 16:31 43
45 Cawley, Joseph SR Raritan 16:31 44
46 McInnis, Justin SR Red Bank Catholic 16:33
47 Imbesi, Andrew JR Colts Neck 16:33 45
48 Beyer, Arthur SO Rumson - Fair Haven 16:33 46
49 Doyle, Brett SR Red Bank Catholic 16:34
50 Giglio, Joe JR Jackson Memorial 16:35 47
51 Matera, Nick SR Middletown South 16:35 48
52 Pearson, Gunnar SO Barnegat 16:36
53 Natoli, Matthew Matawan 16:38 49
54 Carlton, Justin JR Jackson Memorial 16:38 50
55 Saydah, Theo SR Middletown South 16:39 51
56 Sciortino, Paddy SO Red Bank Catholic 16:40
57 Kubarewicz, William SO Southern Regional 16:42 52
58 Vela, Anthony 10 Toms River North 16:43 53
59 Thorp, Brendan SR Rumson - Fair Haven 16:44 54
60 Tobin, Liam SR Manasquan 16:44 55
61 Skalski, Jared JR Manalapan 16:44 56
62 Lazzaro, Joe JR Toms River South 16:45 57
63 McDermott, Kyle SR Manasquan 16:45 58
64 Hoagland, Liam FR Colts Neck 16:46 59
65 Jerolaman, Evan JR Brick Memorial 16:46 60
66 Dalik, Cortlandt SO Point Pleasant Boro 16:46 61
67 Petit-Frere, Scotty JR Southern Regional 16:47 62
68 Stevens, Cole SO Rumson - Fair Haven 16:47 63
69 Durkin, Frank JR Donovan Catholic 16:48
70 Gonzalez, Tomas JR Holmdel 16:48 64
71 Yates, Ethan SO Southern Regional 16:51 65
72 Martinez, Juancarlos SR Toms River East 16:51 66
73 Kelly, Harrison SR Middletown South 16:52 67
74 Adanatzain, Evan FR Southern Regional 16:54 68
75 Desomma, Joe JR Manasquan 16:55 69
76 Murphy, Sean JR Raritan 16:55 70
77 D'Auria, Matt FR Ocean Twp 16:56 71
78 Hamilton, Patrick JR Lakewood 16:57
79 Mongeau, Tom SR Mater Dei 16:59 72
80 MAC Kay, Liam 11 ST Rose 16:59 73
81 Noel, Cedric SO Holmdel 17:00 74
82 Yoo, Alex SR Ocean Twp 17:01 75
83 Curti, James SR Mater Dei 17:02 76
84 D'Auria, Tom FR Ocean Twp 17:03 77
85 Stephenson, Chris JR Middletown South 17:05 78
86 Ward, James SR Southern Regional 17:06 79
87 Dorony, Connor SR Ocean Twp 17:08 80
88 Reilly, Noah 11 Toms River North 17:09 81
89 Scamardella, Anthony SO Middletown South 17:10 82
90 Spinelli, John FR Mater Dei 17:11 83
91 Zaleski, Tim JR Mater Dei 17:12 84
92 Werder, Tim SR Toms River South 17:13 85
93 Girgan, Micah SR Central Regional 17:16 86
94 Kanyuk, Peter SR Middletown South 17:16 87
95 Theobald, Timothy 10 ST Rose 17:18 88
96 Xie, Newton SR Holmdel 17:20 89
97 Dennison, Blake Howell 17:21 90
98 Ambrozia, Michael Howell 17:23 91
99 Levin, Nikolas JR Central Regional 17:24 92
100 Williams, Thomas Matawan 17:24 93
101 Dombrowiecki, Dan FR Ocean Twp 17:26 94
102 Alvarez, Jalyn JR Middletown North 17:26 95
103 Hallisey, Gavin SO Rumson - Fair Haven 17:27 96
104 Colaner, Pete 10 Toms River North 17:28 97
105 Vantuono, Keith FR Brick Memorial 17:30 98
106 Schwartz, Matthew JR Point Pleasant Boro 17:30 99
107 Volk, Spencer SO Manalapan 17:31 100
108 Dorony, Kyle SR Ocean Twp 17:31 101
109 Grace, Colin JR Central Regional 17:31 102
110 Levin, Matthew JR Central Regional 17:32 103
111 Colsanto, Anthony SR Freehold Boro 17:33
112 Conlan, Matthew JR Holmdel 17:34 104
113 Loniewski, Michael Matawan 17:37 105
114 Smith, Jeff Howell 17:40 106
115 Ziolkowski, Chris JR Toms River South 17:40 107
116 Ittner, Jason SR Manalapan 17:41 108
117 Reash, Ed SR Raritan 17:41 109
118 Roditis, Nick JR Mater Dei 17:42 110
119 Ternosky, Paul Howell 17:43 111
120 Lamberti, Sam SR Toms River East 17:43 112
121 Walker, Johnny JR Brick Memorial 17:44 113
122 Czech, Nolan FR Toms River South 17:45 114
123 Krause, Charlie SO Rumson - Fair Haven 17:48 115
124 Gallagher, Kevin JR Rumson - Fair Haven 17:48 116
125 Bhimnathwala, Tarung SR Manalapan 17:49 117
126 Ziolkowski, Nick JR Toms River South 17:50 118
127 McNamara, Shane Manasquan 17:50 119
128 Carmichael, Matthew Matawan 17:54 120
129 O' Donnell, Ryan 12 Toms River North 17:55 121
130 Firetto, Joseph JR Central Regional 17:58 122
131 Hercek, Erik Matawan 18:00 123
132 Samaniego, Eric SR Toms River East 18:02 124
133 Callo, Anthony Howell 18:03 125
134 Mahon, Bobby 09 ST Rose 18:03 126
135 Dimmit, Scott 12 ST Rose 18:04 127
136 Feigin, Jordan SR Toms River East 18:05 128
137 Svensson, Andrew JR Point Pleasant Boro 18:06 129
138 Donovan, Alec SR Brick Memorial 18:10 130
139 Powers, Jesse SO Raritan 18:11 131
140 Schnaak, Jake 11 ST Rose 18:11 132
141 Jordan, Tyler Matawan 18:12 133
142 Fanelli, Frank FR Brick Memorial 18:12 134
143 Bogus, Bernie 12 Toms River North 18:13 135
144 Caruso, Carter SO Manalapan 18:20 136
145 Grady, Shea JR Manasquan 18:24 137
146 Falzone, Mike JR Raritan 18:24 138
147 Bonafide, Mike SO Toms River East 18:28 139
148 Bombardiere, Joe FR Toms River East 18:32 140
149 Knoetig, Kevin SO Toms River South 18:33 141
150 Pantel, Joseph SO Central Regional 18:40 142
151 Jordan, Derek Matawan 18:47 143
152 Young, Douglas SO Rumson - Fair Haven 19:08 144
153 Sabine, Andrew JR Jackson Memorial 19:17 145
154 Myhern, Evan SR Jackson Memorial 19:18 146
155 Toth, Daniel JR Mater Dei 19:20 147
156 Allegretta, Steven SO Mater Dei 19:42 148
157 Ryan, Conor FR Toms River South 19:45 149
158 Glebocki, Richie SR Brick Memorial 20:50 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 21 1 3 4 5 8 10 14
Total Time: 1:16:54.00
Average: 15:22.80
2 Colts Neck 117 13 17 18 34 35 45 59
Total Time: 1:20:30.00
Average: 16:06.00
3 Middletown North 130 11 23 26 31 39 43 95
Total Time: 1:20:52.00
Average: 16:10.40
4 Holmdel 197 2 16 41 64 74 89 104
Total Time: 1:21:33.00
Average: 16:18.60
5 Point Pleasant Boro 228 19 22 27 61 99 129
Total Time: 1:22:37.00
Average: 16:31.40
6 Southern Regional 249 30 40 52 62 65 68 79
Total Time: 1:23:03.00
Average: 16:36.60
7 Toms River North 260 9 20 53 81 97 121 135
Total Time: 1:22:57.00
Average: 16:35.40
8 Manasquan 262 38 42 55 58 69 119 137
Total Time: 1:23:19.00
Average: 16:39.80
9 Middletown South 280 36 48 51 67 78 82 87
Total Time: 1:23:34.00
Average: 16:42.80
10 Raritan 285 25 37 44 70 109 131 138
Total Time: 1:23:42.00
Average: 16:44.40
11 Ocean Twp 315 12 71 75 77 80 94 101
Total Time: 1:23:58.00
Average: 16:47.60
12 Manalapan 329 32 33 56 100 108 117 136
Total Time: 1:24:33.00
Average: 16:54.60
13 Howell 340 24 29 90 91 106 111 125
Total Time: 1:24:51.00
Average: 16:58.20
14 Rumson - Fair Haven 374 46 54 63 96 115 116 144
Total Time: 1:25:19.00
Average: 17:03.80
15 Jackson Memorial 395 7 47 50 145 146
Total Time: 1:27:17.00
Average: 17:27.40
16 Central Regional 404 21 86 92 102 103 122 142
Total Time: 1:25:46.00
Average: 17:09.20
17 Brick Memorial 407 6 60 98 113 130 134 150
Total Time: 1:25:38.00
Average: 17:07.60
18 Mater Dei 425 72 76 83 84 110 147 148
Total Time: 1:26:06.00
Average: 17:13.20
19 ST Rose 442 28 73 88 126 127 132
Total Time: 1:26:38.00
Average: 17:19.60
20 Toms River East 445 15 66 112 124 128 139 140
Total Time: 1:26:35.00
Average: 17:19.00
21 Toms River South 481 57 85 107 114 118 141 149
Total Time: 1:27:13.00
Average: 17:26.60
22 Matawan 490 49 93 105 120 123 133 143
Total Time: 1:27:33.00
Average: 17:30.60
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warner, Marin SR Holmdel 17:39 1
2 McNamara, MaryKate SR Red Bank Catholic 17:56 2
3 Lehnert, Rachel SR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:13 3
4 Honrath, Nora SO St. John Vianney 18:19
5 Gauthier, Abby SR Lacey Township 18:19 4
6 Mills, Eryn SR Red Bank Catholic 18:23 5
7 Rienzo, Emily SR Red Bank Catholic 18:24 6
8 Hayes, Niamh SO Howell 18:27 7
9 O'Brien, Caitlin JR Jackson Memorial 18:30 8
10 Mooney, Kaitlyn JR Southern Regional 18:32 9
11 Ohare, Caitlin FR Red Bank Catholic 18:34 10
12 Anderson, Hannah SR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:35 11
13 Cronk, Megan JR Red Bank Catholic 18:36 12
14 Albano, Marissa SR Red Bank Regional 18:40 13
15 Eckstein, Gracie SR Red Bank Catholic 18:42 14
16 Hellman, Emily JR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:45 15
17 George, Sarah JR Shore 18:49 16
18 Bragen, Katie SO Point Pleasant Boro 18:50 17
19 DeVito, Gabby JR Monmouth 18:53 18
20 Lindstrom, Megan SR Monmouth 18:56 19
21 Kenny, Rachel Matawan 19:00 20
22 Ferrigine, Gabriella JR Red Bank Catholic 19:01 21
23 Steinhacker, Morgan JR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:02 22
24 O'Horo, Stephanie SO Colts Neck 19:05 23
25 Smith, Chelsea SR Toms River South 19:05 24
26 Cooper, Gypsy SR Holmdel 19:05 25
27 VelizZ, Daniella Matawan 19:06 26
28 Ferraro, Amanda SR Howell 19:07 27
29 Cochrane, Charlotte FR Red Bank Regional 19:07 28
30 Chinery, Katherine JR Manchester 19:08
31 nealon, kiera SO Manalapan 19:10
32 Ornstein, Rachel SO Southern Regional 19:14 29
33 Nelson, Sarah JR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:19 30
34 Barrett, Rose JR Freehold Township 19:21 31
35 Molloy, Kristen JR Monmouth 19:23 32
36 Hoagland, Samanatha SR Colts Neck 19:26 33
37 Brand, Madison FR Middletown South 19:26 34
38 Irvine, Cameron SO Rumson - Fair Haven 19:28 35
39 Lang, Sarah SO Shore 19:31 36
40 Hoagland, Kayleigh JR Colts Neck 19:35 37
41 Suszko, Kasey SR Jackson Liberty 19:35
42 Lippert, Hanna SO Middletown North 19:36
43 Boese, Megan SO Raritan 19:37 38
44 Poss, Caitlyn SR Freehold Township 19:39 39
45 Cocanower, Grace FR Toms River North 19:42 40
46 Forsman, Julia SR Southern Regional 19:42 41
47 George, Krystina JR Toms River North 19:46 42
48 Buechel, Niki SR Red Bank Regional 19:46 43
49 Rodriguez, Alisson SR Colts Neck 19:47 44
50 Birdsall, Casey JR Shore 19:48 45
51 Harrigle, Seda JR Southern Regional 19:55 46
52 Faith, Abigail SR Freehold Township 19:56 47
53 Wilson, Kayley SO Jackson Memorial 19:57 48
54 Whittaker, Amanda SR Freehold Township 19:58 49
55 Noel, Amanda SO Brick Township 19:58
56 DeSantis, Danielle JR Toms River North 19:59 50
57 Costello, Jill JR Lacey Township 19:59 51
58 Anastasi, Briana FR Jackson Memorial 20:01 52
59 Sibilia, Ashley FR Freehold Township 20:03 53
60 Roncin, Taylor SO Toms River North 20:04 54
61 Swider, Sam SO Brick Memorial 20:05 55
62 Hurle, Paige FR Jackson Memorial 20:06 56
63 Cholak, Michela JR Ocean Twp 20:06 57
64 Minue, Heather SO Monmouth 20:08 58
65 Loftus, Jaclyn JR Freehold Boro 20:08 59
66 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 20:09
67 Satzke, Fini SR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:09 60
68 Wiemken, Julia SO Howell 20:10 61
69 Tota, Delia SO Middletown South 20:10 62
70 Lomer, Sarah FR Toms River North 20:11 63
71 Addario, Shannon FR Middletown South 20:15 64
72 Guida, Amanda SR Lacey Township 20:17 65
73 Burns, Emily JR Middletown South 20:18 66
74 Cheng, Emily SR Colts Neck 20:19 67
75 Maita, Julianna JR Shore 20:20 68
76 Nagle, Laura FR Red Bank Regional 20:21 69
77 Doherty, Erin JR Middletown North 20:22
78 Shah, Radhika SR Colts Neck 20:23 70
79 Zamrzycki, Jillian JR Jackson Memorial 20:24 71
80 Racioppi, Megan SR Shore 20:25 72
81 Himmelberg, MaryKate SR Middletown South 20:26 73
82 Spencer, Katie SO Middletown South 20:27 74
83 safarian, elizabeth 1 Jackson Memorial 20:28 75
84 Hodges, Morgan FR Freehold Township 20:29 76
85 Besse, Claudia SO Jackson Memorial 20:29 77
86 Suchodolski, Alyson JR Toms River North 20:35 78
87 West, Ali SR Howell 20:35 79
88 Weeden, Elizabeth FR Shore 20:37 80
89 Fioto, Samantha JR Freehold Boro 20:38 81
90 Thomas, Lindsey SR Howell 20:40 82
91 Kelly, Bridget JR Red Bank Regional 20:41 83
92 Beyer, Hope JR Brick Memorial 20:45 84
93 Tsougarakis, Danielle JR Point Pleasant Boro 20:45 85
94 Wu, Sarah SR Howell 20:46 86
95 Lassen, Alexandra SO Point Pleasant Boro 20:46 87
96 Pira, Gianna JR Freehold Boro 20:49 88
97 Lennon, Kristi SO Point Pleasant Boro 20:53 89
98 Orisini, Elisa SR Red Bank Regional 20:54 90
99 Kratka, Caroline JR Middletown South 20:55 91
100 Farley, Samantha SR Toms River North 20:55 92
101 Todd, Mackenzie JR Monmouth 20:59 93
102 Gordon, Kyra SO Manasquan 21:05 94
103 Monaghan, Taylor SR Raritan 21:06 95
104 Szcezesna, Victoria SO Holmdel 21:07 96
105 Pausz, Rachel FR Point Pleasant Boro 21:07 97
106 Kearney, Shannon SO Toms River South 21:13 98
107 George, Mary Kate FR Shore 21:16 99
108 Mongeau, Beth SO Middletown North 21:20
109 Hua, Rachel JR Holmdel 21:21 100
110 Sun, Stephanie SR Holmdel 21:24 101
111 Cooper, Emerson JR Holmdel 21:24 102
112 Bardsley, Katie SO Manasquan 21:31 103
113 Triolo, Chloe SR Colts Neck 21:32 104
114 Schoeneberg, Erika SR Lacey Township 21:39 105
115 Love, Alex Matawan 21:40 106
116 Giardina, Stephanie JR Freehold Boro 21:43 107
117 Kelley, Shannon SR Monmouth 21:44 108
118 Berger, Chelsea Matawan 21:45 109
119 Flynn, Maura SO Southern Regional 21:47 110
120 Motta, Dorena FR Southern Regional 21:52 111
121 DiNapoli, Erica JR Ocean Twp 21:54 112
122 Funcheon, Mia JR Holmdel 21:54 113
123 Barretto, Megan JR Howell 21:55 114
124 Trulli, Cara JR Freehold Boro 21:59 115
125 Peled, Elizabeth SR Point Pleasant Boro 22:00 116
126 Fontana, Kristen SR Southern Regional 22:03 117
127 McPeak, Emily SR Red Bank Regional 22:04 118
128 Egbert, Summer SO Brick Memorial 22:06 119
129 Graham, Angelina SR Brick Memorial 22:06 120
130 Latzsch, Gabrielle SO Ocean Twp 22:07 121
131 Braden, Kelly SR Toms River South 22:09 122
132 Khan, Adilah JR Raritan 22:10 123
133 Nielsen, Brona SO Manasquan 22:15 124
134 Otten, Kelly Matawan 22:17 125
135 Orsag, Elizabeth SR Freehold Boro 22:18 126
136 Scheuller, Olivia Matawan 22:22 127
137 Brown, Shannon SR Manasquan 22:23 128
138 McAree, Samantha SO Raritan 22:25 129
139 McGovern, Bailey SO Ocean Twp 22:37 130
140 Bury, Tori SO Brick Memorial 22:42 131
141 Hackley, Tierra SR Raritan 22:43 132
142 Mesty-Jones, Delaney FR Brick Memorial 22:47 133
143 Hall, Jackie SR Freehold Township 22:48 134
144 Pszeniczny, Haley SR Monmouth 23:00 135
145 Lange, Kristin SO Manasquan 23:01 136
146 Savino, Isabella Matawan 23:10 137
147 Chavis, Jennifer SR Ocean Twp 23:15 138
148 Fahy, Bridget SO Raritan 23:21 139
149 Applegate, Margit JR Toms River South 23:23 140
150 Harkness, Madison SO Manasquan 23:36 141
151 Amari, Grace SR Freehold Boro 23:40 142
152 Quigley, Fiona JR Manasquan 23:44 143
153 Hill, Karly SO Ocean Twp 23:56 144
154 Dimler, Jessica SR Lacey Township 24:19 145
155 Murphy, Laura JR Raritan 24:25 146
156 DiPianta, Isabella SO Brick Memorial 24:26 147
157 Morgan, Hannah SO Toms River South 24:45 148
158 Venter, Abigail SR Toms River South 27:34 149
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 35 2 5 6 10 12 14 21
Total Time: 1:31:53.00
Average: 18:22.60
2 Rumson - Fair Haven 81 3 11 15 22 30 35 60
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
3 Colts Neck 204 23 33 37 44 67 70 104
Total Time: 1:38:12.00
Average: 19:38.40
4 Freehold Township 219 31 39 47 49 53 76 134
Total Time: 1:38:57.00
Average: 19:47.40
5 Monmouth 220 18 19 32 58 93 108 135
Total Time: 1:38:19.00
Average: 19:39.80
6 Jackson Memorial 235 8 48 52 56 71 75 77
Total Time: 1:38:58.00
Average: 19:47.60
7 Southern Regional 235 9 29 41 46 110 111 117
Total Time: 1:39:10.00
Average: 19:50.00
8 Red Bank Regional 236 13 28 43 69 83 90 118
Total Time: 1:38:35.00
Average: 19:43.00
9 Shore 237 16 36 45 68 72 80 99
Total Time: 1:38:53.00
Average: 19:46.60
10 Toms River North 249 40 42 50 54 63 78 92
Total Time: 1:39:42.00
Average: 19:56.40
11 Howell 256 7 27 61 79 82 86 114
Total Time: 1:38:59.00
Average: 19:47.80
12 Middletown South 299 34 62 64 66 73 74 91
Total Time: 1:40:35.00
Average: 20:07.00
13 Holmdel 323 1 25 96 100 101 102 113
Total Time: 1:40:36.00
Average: 20:07.20
14 Lacey Township 370 4 51 65 105 145
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
15 Point Pleasant Boro 375 17 85 87 89 97 116
Total Time: 1:42:21.00
Average: 20:28.20
16 Matawan 386 20 26 106 109 125 127 137
Total Time: 1:43:48.00
Average: 20:45.60
17 Freehold Boro 450 59 81 88 107 115 126 142
Total Time: 1:45:17.00
Average: 21:03.40
18 Brick Memorial 509 55 84 119 120 131 133 147
Total Time: 1:47:44.00
Average: 21:32.80
19 Raritan 517 38 95 123 129 132 139 146
Total Time: 1:48:01.00
Average: 21:36.20
20 Toms River South 532 24 98 122 140 148 149
Total Time: 1:50:35.00
Average: 22:07.00
21 Ocean Twp 558 57 112 121 130 138 144
Total Time: 1:49:59.00
Average: 21:59.80
22 Manasquan 585 94 103 124 128 136 141 143
Total Time: 1:50:15.00
Average: 22:03.00
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV Boy
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Durney, Aidan SR Christian Brothers 15:39 1
2 Kruppa, Josh SR Christian Brothers 15:48 2
3 Anzano, Drake SO Christian Brothers 15:55 3
4 Roma, Matthew JR Christian Brothers 16:02 4
5 Yuro, Noah SO Christian Brothers 16:05 5
6 Trigani, Colin SO Christian Brothers 16:06 6
7 Anzalone, Genaro SO Christian Brothers 16:14 7
8 Gardner, Riley SO Christian Brothers 16:27
9 Henderson, Brian SR Christian Brothers 16:34
10 Stark, JP SO Christian Brothers 16:34
11 Knepple, Paul JR Christian Brothers 16:44
12 Cavallaro, Matthew SO Christian Brothers 16:45
13 Lepine, Matt FR Middletown South 16:47 8
14 Kane, Kevin SO Christian Brothers 16:49
15 Licciardello, Adam SO St. John Vianney 16:51 9
16 Mazzella, Kevin SR Shore 16:53 10
17 Delgado, Eric JR Marlboro 16:54
18 Garcia, Adam JR Brick Township 16:56 11
19 Maree, CJ SO Marlboro 17:00
20 George, Tom JR Shore 17:08 12
21 Rapsas, William SO Lacey Township 17:08 13
22 Marrone, Frankie FR Middletown North 17:17 14
23 Rodriguez, Alberto SO Colts Neck 17:17 15
24 McBride, Connor FR Southern Regional 17:18 16
25 Flores, Anthony SO Monmouth 17:19 17
26 Fioretti, Jack SR Red Bank Regional 17:20 18
27 McDonnell, Gavin SO Colts Neck 17:20 19
28 Guerrieri, Joseph FR Middletown North 17:23 20
29 McDavitt, Matt SR Middletown South 17:25 21
30 Scalercio, Matthew JR Middletown North 17:26 22
31 Magliaro, Christian SO Colts Neck 17:31 23
32 Theobold, Steve Southern Regional 17:33 24
33 Sperduto, Will SR Middletown South 17:35 25
34 Sperling, Jordan SR Shore 17:36 26
35 Krause, Evan SR Southern Regional 17:37 27
36 Rea, Kenneth SO Southern Regional 17:39 28
37 Kenney, Brian SR Middletown South 17:40 29
38 Blaquera, Carlo 11 Toms River North 17:43 30
39 Hickman, Matthew SO Jackson Liberty 17:44
40 Klalo, Alex 09 Toms River North 17:46 31
41 Gordon, Joey 12 Toms River North 17:47 32
42 Dworzak, Mike Howell 17:48 33
43 Horvath, Matt SO Freehold Boro 17:49 34
44 James, Sean SO St. John Vianney 17:49 35
45 Johnson, Gordon 09 Toms River North 17:50 36
46 Finn, Conor SR Middletown North 17:51 37
47 Boyle, Joe SO Christian Brothers 17:52
48 Lindon, Ryan Howell 17:54 38
49 DA Vita, Michael 10 Toms River North 17:54 39
50 Magerowski, Bryan SR Lacey Township 17:55 40
51 Koerner, Mathew 09 Toms River North 17:56 41
52 Cai, Stanley FR Holmdel 17:58 42
53 Carter, Logan SO Point Pleasant Boro 18:00 43
54 Birzin, David SR Monmouth 18:01 44
55 Cifelli, Angelo 10 ST Rose 18:02 45
56 Freer, Charles JR Freehold Boro 18:02 46
57 Thormann, Pierre SO Shore 18:03 47
58 Linder, Matt SO Marlboro 18:04
59 Hansen, Sean JR Holmdel 18:04 48
60 Rice, Fletcher SR Ocean Twp 18:05 49
61 Simon, kyle SO Manalapan 18:05 50
62 Johnson, Robert SR Lacey Township 18:06 51
63 Mueller, Jonas SO Central Regional 18:06 52
64 Gruskos, Robert JR Shore 18:07 53
65 Montaperto, Andrew Matawan 18:09 54
66 Conner, Devin FR Southern Regional 18:10 55
67 Marzano, Neal Southern Regional 18:10 56
68 Casciano, Richard SR Marlboro 18:10
69 Attardi, Jeffrey JR Southern Regional 18:11 57
70 Jannarone, Treyvor JR Freehold Boro 18:12 58
71 Wiener, William SR Red Bank Regional 18:12 59
72 SanJuan, Robert JR Brick Township 18:13 60
73 Bruno, Alex SR Jackson Liberty 18:14
74 Schock, Alex 12 Toms River North 18:14 61
75 Corbley, Ryan SR Lacey Township 18:16 62
76 Ramirez, Xavier JR Brick Township 18:18 63
77 McKay, Peter SO Rumson - Fair Haven 18:19 64
78 Leslie, Griffin JR Red Bank Regional 18:19 65
79 Guastaferro, Matt JR Brick Memorial 18:20 66
80 Campbell, Brian SR Ocean Twp 18:20 67
81 Frishberg, Mitch JR Manalapan 18:21 68
82 Lin, Harrison SO Holmdel 18:21 69
83 Gethard, William SR Southern Regional 18:22
84 McNally, Jack SO Red Bank Regional 18:23 70
85 Brenner, Derek FR Monmouth 18:23 71
86 Kennedy, Kyle SR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:24 72
87 Harman, Ryan JR Central Regional 18:24 73
88 Iacovelli, Max SR Southern Regional 18:25
89 Sumeriski, Eric SR Toms River East 18:25 74
90 Corsentino, Goodboy JR Brick Memorial 18:26 75
91 Mancuso, David JR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:26 76
92 Alicea, Joe Howell 18:27 77
93 Ferris, Jared JR Middletown North 18:27 78
94 Latimer, James SO Red Bank Regional 18:28 79
95 McClunn, Conor JR Monmouth 18:29 80
96 Lynch, Dennis 11 Toms River North 18:29
97 Marks, Matt FR Toms River East 18:29 81
98 Martire, Donovan SO Manalapan 18:30 82
99 Pearce, Patrick JR Red Bank Regional 18:30 83
100 Leek, Nicholas SO Southern Regional 18:31
101 Mysak, Dmytro SR Manalapan 18:31 84
102 Saydah, James SO Middletown South 18:32 85
103 Mendoza, Kevin SR Freehold Boro 18:32 86
104 Mirando, Nik SR Middletown South 18:33 87
105 Raisley, Anthony SO Middletown South 18:33 88
106 O'Neill, Daniel SO Shore 18:34 89
107 Ventola, Eric SR Brick Memorial 18:34 90
108 Scott, Matthew SO Rumson - Fair Haven 18:35 91
109 Sprinkle, Brody 10 Toms River North 18:35
110 Piscopo, Zachary JR Southern Regional 18:36
111 Szaniawski, Kenneth JR Brick Township 18:37 92
112 Hoffman, James FR Ocean Twp 18:39 93
113 Masia, Rudy SO Colts Neck 18:40 94
114 Costello, Jon SR Central Regional 18:41 95
115 Berardo, Jon Matawan 18:41 96
116 Heller, Clayton SO Middletown North 18:42 97
117 Pawlak, Joshua SR Lacey Township 18:43 98
118 Sciametta, Anthony SR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:43 99
119 McLaughlin, Nicholas 11 ST Rose 18:44 100
120 Schussler, Andrew SR Shore 18:44 101
121 McBride, Ian 12 Manchester 18:45 102
122 Natoli, Jonathan JR Manchester 18:46 103
123 Manis, Mike JR Freehold Boro 18:46 104
124 Langill, Chris JR Raritan 18:47 105
125 Seehausen, Kyle JR Toms River East 18:48 106
126 Ridolfo, Justin FR Brick Memorial 18:48 107
127 Gaal, Noah SO Rumson - Fair Haven 18:49 108
128 Roddy, Martin SR St. John Vianney 18:49 109
129 McAfee, Gavin SO Toms River East 18:50 110
130 Keisnowski, Charlie SR Brick Memorial 18:50 111
131 Pettinato, Nicholas SO Point Pleasant Boro 18:50 112
132 Brown, Dawson SO Point Pleasant Boro 18:51 113
133 Mayobre, Luis Matawan 18:52 114
134 Dispoto, Cole 12 Toms River North 18:53
135 DeStefano, Devin JR Monmouth 18:54 115
136 Velacis, Gerardo 10 Toms River North 18:55
137 Bettios, Christopher Matawan 18:56 116
138 de Quillacq, Theo SO Rumson - Fair Haven 18:56 117
139 Laux, Ray SO Mater Dei 18:57 118
140 Neary, Kyle SO Red Bank Regional 18:57 119
141 Gnad, Jacob FR Lacey Township 18:58 120
142 Kerchner, Stephen JR Lacey Township 18:58 121
143 Medvitz, Conor JR Ocean Twp 18:59 122
144 DeMartin, Braden SR Toms River East 19:00 123
145 Wayman, Bernard 12 Toms River North 19:01
146 Ostberg, Joshua SR Manasquan 19:02 124
147 Matthew, Smith Matawan 19:02 125
148 Boissel, Thomas JR Manchester 19:03 126
149 DeGregorio, Randy JR Manalapan 19:03 127
150 Fantasia, Andrew SR Central Regional 19:04 128
151 Swenarton, John SO Wall 19:04 129
152 Smith, Alex SO Wall 19:06 130
153 O'Donnell, Bryan SO Shore 19:08
154 Lucszewski, Luke SR Central Regional 19:09 131
155 Martone, CJ 11 Toms River North 19:10
156 Devosa, Ryan Howell 19:12 132
157 Leifert, Daniel SO Central Regional 19:13 133
158 Sansone, Joe Howell 19:14 134
159 Dixon, Harrell Matawan 19:15 135
160 Smoke, Daniel 11 Toms River North 19:17
161 Roszkowski, Matt Howell 19:17 136
162 Werner, Eric JR Holmdel 19:18 137
163 Reilly, Robert 12 ST Rose 19:19 138
164 Howard, Isiah SO Freehold Boro 19:20 139
165 Murtagh, John 11 ST Rose 19:20 140
166 Valer, David SO Holmdel 19:21 141
167 Colabelli, James Matawan 19:21 142
168 Lawson, Matthew JR Monmouth 19:21 143
169 Kho, Matt JR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:22
170 Daley, Connor JR Ocean Twp 19:22 144
171 Gleason, James SR Raritan 19:23 145
172 Schembor, Andrew SO Red Bank Regional 19:24
173 Hart, Brendan JR Point Pleasant Boro 19:25 146
174 Calscibetta, Joseph SR Central Regional 19:26 147
175 Wallentine, Jon SO Colts Neck 19:27 148
176 Hemwall, Evan SR Monmouth 19:27 149
177 Mills, Dan SR Manchester 19:27 150
178 Lash, Brian FR Brick Memorial 19:28 151
179 Gauthier, Luke FR Lacey Township 19:29
180 Wasserman, Jonah Matawan 19:29
181 Spence, Conrad FR Toms River East 19:33 152
182 Gao, Richard SO Freehold Boro 19:33 153
183 Whalen, Patrick JR Monmouth 19:34
184 Graziano, A.J. FR Toms River South 19:35
185 Gaskill, Jerry JR Manchester 19:36 154
186 Dombrowiecki, Mike SR Ocean Twp 19:37 155
187 Worthington, Dan SR Ocean Twp 19:37 156
188 Norton, Parker SO Manasquan 19:38 157
189 Wasserfall, Max SO Red Bank Regional 19:38
190 DiGregorio, Paul SR Toms River East 19:39 158
191 Loehr, Ryan FR Shore 19:41
192 Tepoz, Jose SO Red Bank Regional 19:41
193 Gugliemini, August FR Southern Regional 19:42
194 Webster, Seven FR Brick Memorial 19:43 159
195 Lambert, CJ Matawan 19:44
196 Giglio, Trent JR Middletown South 19:45
197 Bertone, Justin SR Freehold Boro 19:45
198 Williams, Phillip 09 ST Rose 19:46 160
199 Malka, Yahuda FR Brick Memorial 19:47
200 Son, David 11 Toms River North 19:48
201 Buscak, Craig JR Central Regional 19:48
202 Franks, Thomas FR Southern Regional 19:49
203 Peterson, David JR St. John Vianney 19:50 161
204 lyew, Bryce Matawan 19:50
205 Davis, Ryan FR Central Regional 19:51
206 Cuttrell, William JR Neptune 19:51
207 Wohl, Andrew SO Southern Regional 19:52
208 Bamburak, Kenny SO Point Pleasant Boro 19:53 162
209 Castro, Kerry SO Ocean Twp 19:53
210 Krenza, Will FR Central Regional 19:54
211 Diemer, Samuel FR Southern Regional 19:54
212 McFadden, Rory FR Central Regional 19:56
213 Rutan, Kolin SR Southern Regional 19:57
214 Bauer, Brian FR Ocean Twp 19:58
215 Kamen, Ethan SO Manalapan 19:58 163
216 Caputi, Chris JR Raritan 20:00 164
217 Melendez, Diego SO Monmouth 20:00
218 Fulton, Rob SR Brick Memorial 20:01
219 Bernstein, Robert SO Manalapan 20:02 165
220 DeStefano, Kevin Howell 20:02 166
221 Friedel, Tyler SR Holmdel 20:03 167
222 Bates, Domininc FR Southern Regional 20:05
223 Kittle, Matthew SO Jackson Memorial 20:06
224 Mara, Josh 10 Toms River North 20:07
225 Davis, William SO Brick Township 20:07 168
226 Aversano, Alex Matawan 20:08
227 Osborn, Michael JR Southern Regional 20:08
228 Gao, Mike SR Freehold Boro 20:09
229 McCrink, Jack SO Manasquan 20:10 169
230 DeRose, Andrew JR Red Bank Regional 20:11
231 Moore, Daniel SO Manalapan 20:12
232 Bowles, Jesse SR Lacey Township 20:15
233 Ciavatta, Christopher SO Neptune 20:15
234 McGilloway, Dylan SR Toms River East 20:16
235 Mannion, Colin SO Manasquan 20:17 170
236 Melchior, Aidan JR Freehold Boro 20:17
237 Fotopoulos, Nicholas SO Red Bank Regional 20:18
238 Stewart, Christopher JR Mater Dei 20:19 171
239 Ostrander, Eric SR Toms River East 20:23
240 Condoluci, Carter SO Manasquan 20:25 172
241 Davis, Matt FR Central Regional 20:44
242 Carhart, Kevin SO Lacey Township 20:47
243 Bland, Jack Matawan 20:48
244 Bauer, Kevin JR Ocean Twp 20:50
245 Austin, Alexander SO Colts Neck 20:51 173
246 Pepe, Vincent SO Central Regional 20:52
247 Fritz, Samuel SO Southern Regional 20:54
248 Whetzel, Tyler FR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:55
249 Pizzolo, Ian SO Raritan 20:56 174
250 Palladino, Mike Howell 20:58
251 Maloney, William SO Southern Regional 20:58
252 Bollettino, Alex SO Central Regional 20:59
253 Sahay, Pratyush SR Freehold Boro 21:00
254 Alescio, Nick SO Rumson - Fair Haven 21:01
255 Goskowsky, Adam SO Brick Memorial 21:02
256 Valer, Daniel JR Holmdel 21:04 175
257 Sochacki, Cristofer SR Red Bank Regional 21:05
258 Houstien, Tim FR Central Regional 21:06
259 Scaffidi, Joseph JR Wall 21:08 176
260 Sweeney, Harrison SO Middletown North 21:09 177
261 Lin, Victor SO Holmdel 21:10
262 Kernan, Evan SO Middletown North 21:11
263 Duffy, Jack SO Middletown North 21:13
264 Edgar, James SO Middletown North 21:14
265 Barnes, Zachary 11 ST Rose 21:15 178
266 Weiss, Jarrett SO Toms River East 21:16
267 Dillon, Christopher JR Mater Dei 21:18 179
268 Long, Paul JR Red Bank Regional 21:20
269 Yates, Luke SO Southern Regional 21:23
270 McAulay, John SO Holmdel 21:23
271 Vinciguerra, Michael JR Freehold Boro 21:25
272 Accardi, Alex JR Ocean Twp 21:26
273 Lee, James SO St. John Vianney 21:27 180
274 Gisondi, Nick SO Central Regional 21:29
275 Ansisetti, Rajiv JR Holmdel 21:30
276 Peccatiello, Michael SR Red Bank Regional 21:31
277 Gonzalez, David FR Ocean Twp 21:32
278 Curley, Ryan JR Mater Dei 21:33 181
279 Lynch, Connal SR Red Bank Regional 21:34
280 Hull, Rob FR Toms River South 21:36
281 Gaylord, Christopher SR Point Pleasant Boro 21:37 182
282 Miller, Matthew SO Wall 21:40 183
283 Reinhardt, Kurt FR Brick Memorial 21:42
284 Kowalski, Eddie 11 Toms River North 21:42
285 Taylor, Preston JR Neptune 21:44
286 Beecroft, Colin FR Southern Regional 21:45
287 Manieri, James SO Raritan 21:49 184
288 McRae, Dylan SO Red Bank Regional 21:53
289 Mine, Chris 9 Toms River North 21:55
290 Ray, Thomas SO Freehold Boro 21:58
291 VanGorden, Davian SO Wall 21:59 185
292 Wolf, Edward SO Toms River East 22:00
293 Yambao, Claudio JR Toms River East 22:01
294 Wilford, Nick JR Brick Township 22:02 186
295 Ravi, Anish SO Holmdel 22:03
296 Marks, John SR Middletown North 22:04
297 Vogel, Jonathan 09 Toms River North 22:05
298 LaTerra, Anthony JR Freehold Boro 22:06
299 Antonucci, Patrick FR Shore 22:08
300 Berube, Ben SR Manasquan 22:09 187
301 Medina, Corey FR Toms River East 22:11
302 Vitale, Brian Howell 22:14
303 Crowell, Evan SR Mater Dei 22:16 188
304 Tran, Vincent 11 Toms River North 22:17
305 Reingold, Ian Matawan 22:19
306 Orozco, Rich SR Manasquan 22:20 189
307 Levinson, Sam JR Holmdel 22:22
308 Tsai, Alex JR Holmdel 22:24
309 Milone, Nick JR Toms River South 22:27
310 Mullen, Declan FR Toms River South 22:32
311 Spoor, Jake JR Mater Dei 22:32 190
312 Wojcik, Jason JR Jackson Liberty 22:36
313 Johnson, Michael SO Mater Dei 22:38 191
314 Ayres, Justin SR Freehold Boro 22:40
315 Melone, Louis 12 ST Rose 22:45 192
316 Dulin, Jack JR Raritan 22:47 193
317 Brown, Derek JR Manasquan 22:50
318 Butler, Matthew JR Lacey Township 22:51
319 Noseal, Jermayne JR Freehold Boro 23:24
320 McAvoy, Jake JR Red Bank Regional 23:27
321 Grigos, Ross JR Freehold Boro 23:48
322 Martinez, Fernando SO Freehold Boro 24:09
323 Chase, Tanner SR Raritan 24:26 194
324 Nevad, Matt JR Neptune 24:28
325 Tubtimthai, Pitch JR Manchester 25:05 195
326 Mork, jack SR Manchester 25:06 196
327 Benjamin, Zachary SR Lacey Township 25:15
328 Mininsohn, Dan Howell 25:25
329 Ferraro, Joseph FR Shore 25:38
330 Sepulveda, Joseph SO Central Regional 26:23
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:19:29.00
Average: 15:53.80
2 Shore 148 10 12 26 47 53 89 101
Total Time: 1:27:47.00
Average: 17:33.40
3 Southern Regional 150 16 24 27 28 55 56 57
Total Time: 1:28:17.00
Average: 17:39.40
4 Toms River North 168 30 31 32 36 39 41 61
Total Time: 1:29:00.00
Average: 17:48.00
5 Middletown South 168 8 21 25 29 85 87 88
Total Time: 1:27:59.00
Average: 17:35.80
6 Middletown North 171 14 20 22 37 78 97 177
Total Time: 1:28:24.00
Average: 17:40.80
7 Lacey Township 264 13 40 51 62 98 120 121
Total Time: 1:30:08.00
Average: 18:01.60
8 Red Bank Regional 291 18 59 65 70 79 83 119
Total Time: 1:30:42.00
Average: 18:08.40
9 Colts Neck 299 15 19 23 94 148 173
Total Time: 1:30:15.00
Average: 18:03.00
10 Monmouth 327 17 44 71 80 115 143 149
Total Time: 1:31:06.00
Average: 18:13.20
11 Freehold Boro 328 34 46 58 86 104 139 153
Total Time: 1:31:21.00
Average: 18:16.20
12 Brick Township 394 11 60 63 92 168 186
Total Time: 1:32:11.00
Average: 18:26.20
13 Rumson - Fair Haven 402 64 72 76 91 99 108 117
Total Time: 1:32:27.00
Average: 18:29.40
14 Manalapan 411 50 68 82 84 127 163 165
Total Time: 1:32:30.00
Average: 18:30.00
15 Howell 414 33 38 77 132 134 136 166
Total Time: 1:32:35.00
Average: 18:31.00
16 Holmdel 437 42 48 69 137 141 167 175
Total Time: 1:33:02.00
Average: 18:36.40
17 Brick Memorial 449 66 75 90 107 111 151 159
Total Time: 1:32:58.00
Average: 18:35.60
18 Ocean Twp 475 49 67 93 122 144 155 156
Total Time: 1:33:25.00
Average: 18:41.00
19 Central Regional 479 52 73 95 128 131 133 147
Total Time: 1:33:24.00
Average: 18:40.80
20 Toms River East 494 74 81 106 110 123 152 158
Total Time: 1:33:32.00
Average: 18:42.40
21 St. John Vianney 494 9 35 109 161 180
Total Time: 1:34:46.00
Average: 18:57.20
22 Matawan 505 54 96 114 116 125 135 142
Total Time: 1:33:40.00
Average: 18:44.00
23 Point Pleasant Boro 576 43 112 113 146 162 182
Total Time: 1:34:59.00
Average: 18:59.80
24 ST Rose 583 45 100 138 140 160 178 192
Total Time: 1:35:11.00
Average: 19:02.20
25 Manchester 635 102 103 126 150 154 195 196
Total Time: 1:35:37.00
Average: 19:07.40
26 Raritan 772 105 145 164 174 184 193 194
Total Time: 1:40:55.00
Average: 20:11.00
27 Manasquan 792 124 157 169 170 172 187 189
Total Time: 1:39:32.00
Average: 19:54.40
28 Wall 803 129 130 176 183 185
Total Time: 1:42:57.00
Average: 20:35.40
29 Mater Dei 837 118 171 179 181 188 190 191
Total Time: 1:44:23.00
Average: 20:52.60
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV Girl
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bartelloni, Alexis SR Marlboro 19:23
2 McNally, Shayne JR Red Bank Catholic 19:35 1
3 Cangialosi, Julia JR Red Bank Catholic 19:46 2
4 Guminski, Louisa JR Red Bank Catholic 19:49 3
5 Giannattasio, Raeann SO Colts Neck 19:50 4
6 Corrigan, Mae SO Red Bank Catholic 19:53 5
7 Rowland, Melissa SO Rumson - Fair Haven 20:07 6
8 Wall, Avery SO Rumson - Fair Haven 20:09 7
9 Hofferber, Brittany SO Rumson - Fair Haven 20:17 8
10 Babson, Ivy SR Red Bank Catholic 20:19 9
11 Hertz, Liz SR Red Bank Catholic 20:20 10
12 Burns, Emily SO Rumson - Fair Haven 20:22 11
13 O'Brien, Maeve JR Red Bank Catholic 20:24 12
14 Ley, Becca JR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:28 13
15 Ryan, Tara 10 Red Bank Catholic 20:31
16 Rafael, Ivette JR Shore 20:34 14
17 Silva, Abigail SO Neptune 20:40
18 Chasmar, Caitlin SR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:42 15
19 Fajerman, Kalilah SR Rumson - Fair Haven 20:46 16
20 Chrysanthopoulos, Lia SO Red Bank Catholic 20:51
21 Kleem, Jillian SO Red Bank Catholic 20:56
22 Moir, Julia SO Jackson Memorial 20:58 17
23 Cole, Nicolette SO Brick Township 20:59 18
24 Rallo, Eli JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:06
25 Amendola, Katie SO Rumson - Fair Haven 21:06
26 Hubner, Samantha JR Middletown South 21:08 19
27 Clarke, Paige JR Freehold Township 21:11
28 Flores, Netanya SO Jackson Memorial 21:12 20
29 Diawara, Cisse SR Toms River North 21:15
30 Martin, Willow FR Red Bank Regional 21:16 21
31 Chavez, Kim SO Brick Township 21:17 22
32 Lonigro, Francesca JR Shore 21:18 23
33 Maher, Troy SO Shore 21:21 24
34 Krieger, Amanda SR Manalapan 21:22 25
35 Paulus, Emma SO Rumson - Fair Haven 21:24
36 Gmelich, Caroline SO Trinity Hall School 21:25
37 Smelas, Olivia FR Red Bank Regional 21:26 26
38 Albano, Keira FR Red Bank Regional 21:28 27
39 Mulligan, Morgan JR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:28
40 Hinz, Catina FR Red Bank Regional 21:29 28
41 Schussler, Natalie FR Shore 21:30 29
42 Torres, Edith SO Red Bank Regional 21:30 30
43 Stefany, Dana SO St. John Vianney 21:31 31
44 Rogers, Kaitlin SR Red Bank Catholic 21:33
45 Pabon, Isabelle 10 Trinity Hall School 21:34
46 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 21:35 32
47 Hill, Katherine SR Rumson - Fair Haven 21:36
48 Flynn, Erin JR Wall 21:38
49 Mazzella, Frances SO Shore 21:39 33
50 Cavrak, Megan SR Colts Neck 21:40 34
51 Campanale, Gianna JR Middletown South 21:43 35
52 Bomenblit, Julie FR Toms River North 21:48
53 Vassallo, Julia SO Red Bank Catholic 21:51
54 Anderko, Abby SO St. John Vianney 21:51 36
55 Gugliemini, Olivia SR Southern Regional 21:52 37
56 Amitrani, Mary SO Middletown South 21:54 38
57 George, Ellie FR Shore 21:54 39
58 Slattery, Julia 09 ST Rose 21:56
59 Gagliano, Bailey SR Middletown South 21:57 40
60 Hellmers, Meaghan FR Shore 22:00 41
61 Hurst, Holly SR Rumson - Fair Haven 22:01
62 Bombardiere, Kristine SR Toms River East 22:03 42
63 Colon, Sabrina JR Southern Regional 22:05 43
64 Halkiadakis, Penelope SR Colts Neck 22:09 44
65 Schwerdt, Emily SO Howell 22:10 45
66 Papa, Gina JR Freehold Township 22:10
67 Kontometros, Rachel SO Rumson - Fair Haven 22:12
68 Boeta, Angelena SO Southern Regional 22:13 46
69 Powell, Margaret SR Colts Neck 22:13 47
70 Wiley, Isabella SO Toms River East 22:14 48
71 Runk, Breonna JR Toms River North 22:15
72 Cody, Shea JR Red Bank Regional 22:18 49
73 Mauro, Jaci SR Red Bank Catholic 22:21
74 Ward, Amanda FR Southern Regional 22:22 50
75 Robertson, Melanie SO Jackson Liberty 22:25
76 Rainey, Amanda SO Southern Regional 22:26 51
77 Krause, Eva FR Rumson - Fair Haven 22:27
78 Winkley, Emma 11 ST Rose 22:28
79 Larkin, Anne SO Southern Regional 22:30 52
80 Reeman, Jeanine SO Middletown South 22:31 53
81 Saffaye, Julia SO Colts Neck 22:31 54
82 Laurence, Melissa JR Middletown South 22:33 55
83 Carlson, Amelia SO Wall 22:37
84 Hecht, Belinda SO Freehold Township 22:37
85 Masia, Dominique SO Colts Neck 22:38 56
86 Harkness, Jessica JR Southern Regional 22:39 57
87 Johnson, Cassidy JR Jackson Memorial 22:40 58
88 Fox, Claire SR Red Bank Catholic 22:41
89 McBride, Kiley JR Southern Regional 22:42
90 Zahorsky, Olivia FR Point Pleasant Boro 22:45 59
91 Tucker, Lauren FR Manalapan 22:47 60
92 Mahns, Kayla SR Red Bank Regional 22:49 61
93 Venezio, Deanna SR Brick Township 22:49 62
94 Zappala, Cassi JR Middletown North 22:50
95 Patterson, Laura SO Southern Regional 22:52
96 O'Hara, Liz SO Southern Regional 22:54
97 Donohue, Aine 11 ST Rose 22:56
98 Critelli, Caroline SR Manalapan 22:57 63
99 Hurle, Maria JR Southern Regional 22:58
100 Turi, Julia FR Manalapan 22:58 64
101 Dolci, Kacia SO Point Pleasant Boro 22:59 65
102 Guerico, Daniella JR Manalapan 22:59 66
103 Cajzer, Emily JR Southern Regional 23:02
104 Francese, Nicole SR Howell 23:03 67
105 Galuppo, Alyson SR Howell 23:05 68
106 Marascio, Julia JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:08
107 Ravichandran, Mya FR Holmdel 23:08
108 Unrath, Alecsa SR Middletown South 23:09 69
109 Eckel, Clare SO Wall 23:10
110 Mahon, Elizabeth JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:14
111 Pearce, Caroline FR Red Bank Regional 23:16
112 Curti, Page JR Red Bank Catholic 23:20
113 Sandoli, Jenna JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:21
114 Pszeniczny, Jessica SO Monmouth 23:21
115 Chan, Kristen JR St. John Vianney 23:22 70
116 Ashton, Kelly FR Brick Township 23:26 71
117 Distefano, Olivia JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:27
118 McCusker, Therese JR Jackson Liberty 23:28
119 Ettore, Abbey SO Red Bank Catholic 23:30
120 Sinko, Danielle SO Southern Regional 23:31
121 Garry, Alexis 11 ST Rose 23:32
122 Hernandez, Anna SR Red Bank Regional 23:36
123 Foster, Erin JR Ocean Twp 23:37
124 Bongiorni, Julianna Matawan 23:38
125 Campbell, Sara SO Point Pleasant Boro 23:39 72
126 Katz, Lauren SO Howell 23:40 73
127 Cmielewski, Amy SO Howell 23:41 74
128 Brasco, Samantha JR Middletown South 23:41
129 Bindiganavale, Meghana FR Manalapan 23:42 75
130 Elice, Sarah JR Colts Neck 23:42 76
131 Quigley, Jen SO Mater Dei 23:46
132 Carpino, Kelsey SO Brick Township 23:48 77
133 Cros, Remi SO Ocean Twp 23:50
134 Reyes, Candace Matawan 23:51
135 Hartman, Alana SR Middletown South 23:52
136 Ninger, Karly JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:53
137 Rimmele, Andrea SO Middletown South 23:54
138 Darcy, Francesca FR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:55
139 DiBenedetto, Stephanie SO Middletown South 23:55
140 Chandler, Tess JR Rumson - Fair Haven 23:56
141 Thomas, Gabrielle SR Colts Neck 23:56
142 Lawrence, Dayna SO Toms River East 23:59 78
143 Fogarty, Amanda SR Middletown South 24:00
144 McEvoy, Claire SO Red Bank Regional 24:12
145 Connelly, Mary SO Middletown North 24:15
146 Handcheck, Victoria JR Jackson Memorial 24:16 79
147 Donovan, Harleigh FR Brick Memorial 24:20 80
148 Hartney, Bethany SR Southern Regional 24:22
149 Virgilio, Alexis SO Southern Regional 24:24
150 Doherty, Caleigh SO Manalapan 24:29 81
151 Wimmer, Kristen SO Red Bank Regional 24:30
152 Skylar, Dillon JR Toms River East 24:32 82
153 Blaney, Abby JR Point Pleasant Boro 24:33 83
154 Costa, Brooke SR Brick Memorial 24:35 84
155 Joyce, Alyssa JR Point Pleasant Boro 24:36 85
156 Werkley, Maggie SO Howell 24:36 86
157 Kayola, Victoria SO Colts Neck 24:40
158 Christian, Amanda JR St. John Vianney 24:45 87
159 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle FR Neptune 24:47
160 Pearman, Kiley JR Rumson - Fair Haven 24:51
161 Rizzuto, Caroline SO Red Bank Regional 24:53
162 Urbanik, Gina SO St. John Vianney 24:54 88
163 Byron, Mikayla SO Red Bank Regional 24:55
164 Mansfield, Isabella SR Shore 25:00
165 Casper, Vanessa SO Jackson Memorial 25:05 89
166 Migdon, Brooke SR Red Bank Regional 25:06
167 Ramos, Brenda SR Red Bank Regional 25:06
168 Leming-Lawton, Jessica SR Southern Regional 25:10
169 McKeon, Mary JR Point Pleasant Boro 25:11 90
170 Shinn, Samantha SR Brick Township 25:14 91
171 Spreen, Kendall SO Middletown South 25:14
172 Cabot, Lauren JR St. John Vianney 25:17 92
173 Seda, Michele JR Jackson Liberty 25:18
174 Wynd, Kathryn SO Manasquan 25:22
175 Wirth, Kristen SR Brick Memorial 25:23 93
176 Bycsek, Kyra SO Point Pleasant Boro 25:26 94
177 gee, meghan SR Manalapan 25:31
178 Nijnens, Julia SO Red Bank Regional 25:40
179 Gross, Alana SR Ocean Twp 25:43
180 Mongeau, Kathryn JR Mater Dei 25:44
181 Callan, Emma SO Southern Regional 25:45
182 Greco, Carleigh JR Southern Regional 25:48
183 Cole, Olivia JR Rumson - Fair Haven 25:58
184 He, Jennifer SO Holmdel 26:00
185 Bennett, Meredith SO Point Pleasant Boro 26:05
186 Phillips, Holly SO Toms River East 26:11 95
187 Higgins, Catherine JR Red Bank Catholic 26:21
188 Doyle, Kayla JR Brick Memorial 26:24 96
189 Fasching, Sophia JR Middletown South 26:27
190 Albers, Devon JR Rumson - Fair Haven 26:38
191 Gibson, Laissa JR Brick Memorial 26:44 97
192 Ranade, Indya SO Southern Regional 27:04
193 Cincotta, Kristen SO Howell 27:53 98
194 Chneider, Veronica SR Holmdel 28:12
195 Cort, Emily SR Southern Regional 28:17
196 Flood, Allison JR Southern Regional 28:18
197 Navarro, Lauryn JR Southern Regional 28:19
198 Cooperman, Ella SR Howell 28:24
199 Arolick, Melannie SR Howell 28:53
200 Weathers, Madelyn SO Jackson Memorial 29:20 99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 20 1 2 3 5 9 10 12
Total Time: 1:39:22.00
Average: 19:52.40
2 Rumson - Fair Haven 45 6 7 8 11 13 15 16
Total Time: 1:41:23.00
Average: 20:16.60
3 Shore 123 14 23 24 29 33 39 41
Total Time: 1:46:22.00
Average: 21:16.40
4 Red Bank Regional 132 21 26 27 28 30 49 61
Total Time: 1:47:09.00
Average: 21:25.80
5 Colts Neck 183 4 34 44 47 54 56 76
Total Time: 1:48:23.00
Average: 21:40.60
6 Middletown South 185 19 35 38 40 53 55 69
Total Time: 1:49:13.00
Average: 21:50.60
7 Southern Regional 227 37 43 46 50 51 52 57
Total Time: 1:50:58.00
Average: 22:11.60
8 Brick Township 250 18 22 62 71 77 91
Total Time: 1:52:19.00
Average: 22:27.80
9 Jackson Memorial 263 17 20 58 79 89 99
Total Time: 1:54:11.00
Average: 22:50.20
10 Manalapan 278 25 60 63 64 66 75 81
Total Time: 1:53:03.00
Average: 22:36.60
11 Toms River East 282 32 42 48 78 82 95
Total Time: 1:54:23.00
Average: 22:52.60
12 St. John Vianney 312 31 36 70 87 88 92
Total Time: 1:56:23.00
Average: 23:16.60
13 Howell 327 45 67 68 73 74 86 98
Total Time: 1:55:39.00
Average: 23:07.80
14 Point Pleasant Boro 364 59 65 72 83 85 90 94
Total Time: 1:58:32.00
Average: 23:42.40
15 Brick Memorial 450 80 84 93 96 97
Total Time: 2:07:26.00
Average: 25:29.20
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Brian FR Christian Brothers 10:10 1
2 Dilcher, Damien FR Brick Township 10:25
3 Miele, Ryan FR Christian Brothers 10:27 2
4 Borenius, Jack FR Christian Brothers 10:31 3
5 William, Spector FR Manalapan 10:36
6 Stewart, Jeffery FR Jackson Memorial 10:40 4
7 Duffy, Dan FR Jackson Liberty 10:47
8 Anzano, Kent FR Christian Brothers 10:49 5
9 Parvataneni, Thnay FR Holmdel 10:52 6
10 Engle, Clayton FR Jackson Memorial 10:54 7
11 Leo, A.J. Howell 10:55 8
12 Vega, Dnaiel FR Red Bank Regional 10:58 9
13 Lindon, Kevin Howell 11:02 10
14 Weisenstein, Matt FR Freehold Boro 11:05 11
15 Gilday, David FR Red Bank Regional 11:09 12
16 Shaikh, Humza FR Holmdel 11:12 13
17 Rienzo, Nick FR Christian Brothers 11:14 14
18 Rasinski, Tyler FR Jackson Memorial 11:16 15
19 Sharo, Daniel FR Jackson Memorial 11:16 16
20 LePage, Nate FR Rumson - Fair Haven 11:17 17
21 Bajohr, Alex Howell 11:17 18
22 West, Joseph FR Christian Brothers 11:18 19
23 Goldzweig, Sam FR Red Bank Regional 11:19 20
24 Bakia, Marc Howell 11:19 21
25 Zappala, Jake FR Middletown North 11:20
26 Schaefer, Mathew FR Colts Neck 11:28
27 DeMasi, Michael FR Christian Brothers 11:29 22
28 Raisley, John FR Middletown South 11:30
29 Polenski, Geren FR Middletown South 11:31
30 Lemoine, Michael FR Christian Brothers 11:33
31 Harrington, Jack FR Middletown South 11:36
32 Sheridan, John FR Christian Brothers 11:37
33 Bermudez, John Gabriel FR Christian Brothers 11:37
34 Rockwell-Moore, Marcus FR Colts Neck 11:37
35 Costanzo, Mark FR Freehold Boro 11:38 23
36 Puciul, Michael FR Point Pleasant Boro 11:38
37 Malone, Brandon FR Freehold Boro 11:41 24
38 Faletti, Mike FR Red Bank Catholic 11:41
39 Rufo, Alex FR St. John Vianney 11:43 25
40 VanBenschoten, Charles FR Wall 11:43
41 Thomson, Andrew FR Christian Brothers 11:44
42 Devosa, Connor Howell 11:44 26
43 Buch, Harry FR Rumson - Fair Haven 11:45 27
44 Jiang, Eric FR Marlboro 11:45 28
45 Taddeo, Robert FR Raritan 11:48 29
46 Ebner, Steele Howell 11:49 30
47 Roberts, Jake FR Mater Dei 11:49
48 Fajerman, Ethan FR Rumson - Fair Haven 11:51 31
49 Malek, Mateo FR Christian Brothers 11:53
50 Bourke, Casey FR Jackson Memorial 11:54 32
51 Macron, Peter FR Donovan Catholic 11:55
52 LeValva, Lucas FR Manasquan 11:56 33
53 Gana, Tomas FR Christian Brothers 11:56
54 O'Connor, Joseph FR Wall 11:57
55 Stiuso, Robert FR Jackson Memorial 11:59 34
56 Snodgrass, Jacob FR Holmdel 12:00 35
57 Santamaria, Dom Howell 12:01 36
58 Yaroli, Andrew FR Middletown North 12:01
59 Gleason, Kyle FR Raritan 12:02 37
60 Peragine, Shane FR Red Bank Regional 12:03 38
61 Cantlon, Evan 09 ST Rose 12:05 39
62 Chiou, Jared FR Marlboro 12:06 40
63 Yeoman, Angus FR Donovan Catholic 12:07
64 Jain, Arihart FR Holmdel 12:07 41
65 Corin, Harry FR Middletown North 12:08
66 Kavanagh, Patrick FR Rumson - Fair Haven 12:08 42
67 Tayo, Thad Howell 12:09
68 Mcllvaine, Ryan FR Freehold Boro 12:10 43
69 Gargiulo, Andrew FR Freehold Boro 12:12 44
70 Welch, Thomas FR Middletown North 12:12
71 Megaro, Eric Howell 12:14
72 Hennike, Michael FR Christian Brothers 12:17
73 Racsok, Nathaniel FR Marlboro 12:22 45
74 Willis, David FR Jackson Liberty 12:22
75 Guess, Morgan FR Jackson Memorial 12:25 46
76 Cawley, Matt FR Raritan 12:29 47
77 Rockwell-Moore, Ronin FR Colts Neck 12:30
78 Lane, Curran FR Red Bank Regional 12:31 48
79 Pettit, Patrick 09 ST Rose 12:33 49
80 Furlong, Ryan FR St. John Vianney 12:33 50
81 Wang, Scott FR Holmdel 12:35 51
82 Culley, Sean 09 ST Rose 12:37 52
83 Patel, Anirudh FR Freehold Boro 12:38 53
84 Cinquegrana, John FR Raritan 12:40 54
85 Fioretti, Adam FR Red Bank Regional 12:41 55
86 Doren, William FR Red Bank Regional 12:42 56
87 Witterschein, Kevin FR Rumson - Fair Haven 12:45 57
88 Ince, Nick FR Raritan 12:45 58
89 Savannah, Frank FR Brick Township 12:46
90 Bodycomb, Justin FR Holmdel 12:48 59
91 Bennett, Brendan 9 Red Bank Catholic 12:49
92 Mcllvaine, kevin FR Freehold Boro 12:51 60
93 James, Peter FR St. John Vianney 12:51 61
94 Cavallero, Anthony Howell 12:55
95 Schmalzel, Brenden FR Neptune 13:03
96 Fallon, Cameron FR Manasquan 13:04 62
97 Walsh, Jake FR Manasquan 13:11 63
98 Cooperman, Josh Howell 13:12
99 Barnum, Land FR Rumson - Fair Haven 13:13 64
100 Gillen, Brandon FR Donovan Catholic 13:14
101 Weisel, Timothy FR Marlboro 13:15 65
102 Mistretta, Aidan FR Manasquan 13:15 66
103 Rice, Hunter FR Manchester 13:21
104 Bodner, Maxwell FR Marlboro 13:21 67
105 Finnegan, Dan FR Freehold Boro 13:30
106 Marxen, Tyler FR Rumson - Fair Haven 13:36 68
107 Homiak, Patrick FR Middletown South 13:38
108 Phillips, Sam FR Lacey Township 13:41
109 Rockwell-Moore, Maximus FR Colts Neck 13:42
110 Wodeshick, Alex FR Raritan 13:43 69
111 Jost, Sean FR Manasquan 13:43 70
112 Nuzzolo, Ronald FR St. John Vianney 13:44 71
113 Suchecki, Patrick 09 ST Rose 13:46 72
114 Narath, Sebastian FR Raritan 13:51 73
115 Diliberto, Sam Neptune 13:54
116 Kuhn, Jeremy FR Point Pleasant Boro 13:56
117 Maroney, Ian Howell 13:56
118 O'Beirne, Sean FR Wall 14:01
119 Raff, Tim FR Jackson Liberty 14:05
120 Sher, Daniel FR St. John Vianney 14:18 74
121 Kaufman, Nick FR Freehold Boro 14:21
122 Chaney, Atom FR Mater Dei 14:24
123 Leung, Justin FR Freehold Boro 14:25
124 Ferri, Peter 09 ST Rose 14:43 75
125 Vieira, Justin FR Toms River South 15:02
126 Rice, Peter Howell 15:41
127 Racioppi, Nick FR Ocean Twp 17:33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 25 1 2 3 5 14 19 22
Total Time: 53:11.00
Average: 10:38.20
2 Jackson Memorial 74 4 7 15 16 32 34 46
Total Time: 56:00.00
Average: 11:12.00
3 Howell 83 8 10 18 21 26 30 36
Total Time: 56:17.00
Average: 11:15.40
4 Red Bank Regional 127 9 12 20 38 48 55 56
Total Time: 58:00.00
Average: 11:36.00
5 Freehold Boro 145 11 23 24 43 44 53 60
Total Time: 58:46.00
Average: 11:45.20
6 Holmdel 146 6 13 35 41 51 59
Total Time: 58:46.00
Average: 11:45.20
7 Rumson - Fair Haven 174 17 27 31 42 57 64 68
Total Time: 59:46.00
Average: 11:57.20
8 Raritan 225 29 37 47 54 58 69 73
Total Time: 1:01:44.00
Average: 12:20.80
9 Marlboro 245 28 40 45 65 67
Total Time: 1:02:49.00
Average: 12:33.80
10 St. John Vianney 281 25 50 61 71 74
Total Time: 1:05:09.00
Average: 13:01.80
11 ST Rose 287 39 49 52 72 75
Total Time: 1:05:44.00
Average: 13:08.80
12 Manasquan 294 33 62 63 66 70
Total Time: 1:05:09.00
Average: 13:01.80
Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelly, Maeve FR Trinity Hall School 12:08 1
2 Mullan, Briana FR Marlboro 12:09
3 Dunn, Emily FR Red Bank Catholic 12:27 2
4 Babson, Ava FR Red Bank Catholic 12:29 3
5 Schienvar, Meghan FR Holmdel 12:31 4
6 Paziewska, Anna FR Marlboro 12:40
7 Joyce, Lauren FR Trinity Hall School 12:48 5
8 Mendina, Caitlin FR Middletown South 12:51 6
9 Chwalk, Lily FR Howell 13:05 7
10 Andree, Bridget FR Trinity Hall School 13:08 8
11 Lucas, Deanna FR Howell 13:17 9
12 Falk, Emma FR Middletown North 13:21 10
13 Tilton, Olivia FR Southern Regional 13:23
14 Hoegler, Nicole FR Freehold Township 13:29
15 Buzzerio, Catherine FR Holmdel 13:31 11
16 Maywalt, Emma FR Wall 13:31
17 Maniace, Grace FR Neptune 13:34
18 Chan, Paige FR Holmdel 13:39 12
19 Molnar, Kelli FR Middletown North 13:39 13
20 Cinque, Caitlyn FR Raritan 13:42
21 Fitzgerald, Kerrin FR Middletown North 13:42 14
22 Mackay, Caitlin FR Middletown North 13:43 15
23 Gasser, Rachael FR Jackson Memorial 13:43 16
24 Kearns, Danielle FR Middletown North 13:45 17
25 Bergamotto, Juliana FR Holmdel 13:46 18
26 Marzo, Lindsey FR Howell 13:56 19
27 Mark, Mairead FR Trinity Hall School 13:58 20
28 Wolff, Katie FR Holmdel 13:59 21
29 Scheuing, Megan Matawan 14:02
30 Yetman, Amanda FR Mater Dei 14:05
31 Armstrong, Grace 09 ST Rose 14:06
32 Garvey, Olivia FR Middletown South 14:08 22
33 Policari, Jacqueline FR Jackson Memorial 14:08 23
34 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 14:09 24
35 Rienzo, Gina FR Trinity Hall School 14:09 25
36 Moir, Meghan FR Howell 14:10 26
37 Palisano, Haley FR Howell 14:10 27
38 Kwapniewski, Kathryn FR Trinity Hall School 14:11 28
39 Loder, Catherine FR Trinity Hall School 14:11 29
40 Zoda, Valerie FR Mater Dei 14:12
41 Higgins, Dee FR Red Bank Catholic 14:12 30
42 Schubert, Chloe FR Jackson Memorial 14:13 31
43 Skroczky, Gabrielle FR Jackson Memorial 14:13 32
44 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 14:15 33
45 Omoregie, Ashley FR St. John Vianney 14:23
46 Fernandes, Sofia FR Red Bank Regional 14:27
47 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 14:30 34
48 Fyfe, Hannah FR Howell 14:30 35
49 Smith, Hailey FR Southern Regional 14:31
50 Kearney, Grace FR Trinity Hall School 14:33
51 Stark, Devlin 9 Red Bank Catholic 14:36 36
52 Storino, Angelina FR Toms River East 14:42 37
53 Shah, Maya FR Middletown South 14:43 38
54 Rother, Kaitlyn FR Brick Township 14:44
55 Post, Hailey Manchester 14:51
56 Casey, Samantha FR Wall 14:52
57 Foreback, Shannon FR Middletown South 14:54 39
58 Staples, Lindsey FR Jackson Liberty 14:56
59 Dengler, Emily FR Red Bank Regional 15:11
60 Parikh, Himali FR Ocean Twp 15:16
61 Morejon, Andrea FR Toms River East 15:17 40
62 Arkins, Meghan FR Toms River East 15:20 41
63 Lewenthal, Alyssa Matawan 15:27
64 Lombardi, Daphne FR Freehold Township 15:39
65 Pobok, Alaina FR Jackson Memorial 15:42 42
66 Desai, Juhi FR Jackson Memorial 15:47 43
67 Rotunno, Hannah FR Point Pleasant Boro 15:59
68 Stemmerman, Jane FR Brick Township 16:05
69 Burgess, Kate FR Trinity Hall School 16:06
70 Blazick, Kyleigh FR Brick Township 16:08
71 Yavorsky, Jillian FR Middletown South 16:19 44
72 Katie, Walsh FR Red Bank Catholic 16:22 45
73 Coffin, Fiona Ocean Twp 16:26
74 Shelton, Christine FR Holmdel 16:27 46
75 Golotko, Lindsey FR Freehold Township 16:30
76 Lenor, Victoria FR Toms River East 16:42 47
77 Devosa, Kayla FR Howell 16:42 48
78 Brennan, Alana FR Colts Neck 16:45
79 Wang, Joyce FR Holmdel 16:58 49
80 Bernich, Holly FR Raritan 18:33
81 Yarem, Dana FR Trinity Hall School 19:59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Hall School 59 1 5 8 20 25 28 29
Total Time: 1:06:11.00
Average: 13:14.20
2 Holmdel 66 4 11 12 18 21 46 49
Total Time: 1:07:26.00
Average: 13:29.20
3 Middletown North 69 10 13 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:08:10.00
Average: 13:38.00
4 Howell 88 7 9 19 26 27 35 48
Total Time: 1:08:38.00
Average: 13:43.60
5 Red Bank Catholic 116 2 3 30 36 45
Total Time: 1:10:06.00
Average: 14:01.20
6 Jackson Memorial 144 16 23 31 32 42 43
Total Time: 1:11:59.00
Average: 14:23.80
7 Middletown South 149 6 22 38 39 44
Total Time: 1:12:55.00
Average: 14:35.00
8 Toms River East 168 24 33 34 37 40 41 47
Total Time: 1:12:53.00
Average: 14:34.60
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·104498 views
|