|
Our Media/Results from Richard Spring Classic
Our Results
2014 Results - Richard Spring ClassicPublished by DyeStatIL.com on Sep 20th 2014, 8:19pm
Website:Click here Results by: ShaZam Racing Varsity Boys
Place Team Grade Time Pace
1 Zach Dale 6 Conant sr 14:29.0 4:50/M
2 David Rodriguez 16 Hersey High sr 14:34.5 4:51/M
3 Dorrian Gordon 45 O'Fallon Township sr 14:37.9 4:52/M
4 Jon Davis 44 Oakwood High jr 14:41.2 4:54/M
5 Alex Keeble 33 Mahomet-Seymour jr 14:41.4 4:54/M
6 Matt Pereira 24 Lake Zurich High so 14:46.9 4:55/M
7 Jonathan Klaiber 38 Naperville North sr 14:50.8 4:57/M
8 Sean Torpy 5 Carl Sandburg High jr 14:55.5 4:58/M
9 Matt Plowman 82 York High School sr 14:56.1 4:59/M
10 Peter Johnsrud 47 Oswego HS sr 15:02.5 5:01/M
11 Sam Oh 73 Stevenson High sr 15:05.3 5:02/M
12 Chris Torpy 5 Carl Sandburg High jr 15:05.5 5:02/M
13 Graham Brown 48 Palatine HS sr 15:06.3 5:02/M
14 Pavlo Hutsalyuk 26 Lane Tech College sr 15:06.8 5:02/M
15 Max Lehnhardt 5 Carl Sandburg High jr 15:07.5 5:02/M
16 Kyle Monahan 1 Barrington High sr 15:08.4 5:03/M
17 Brian Leonard 48 Palatine HS so 15:09.8 5:03/M
18 Tom Brennan 5 Carl Sandburg High sr 15:11.2 5:04/M
19 Henry Mierzwa 34 Maine South High sr 15:11.6 5:04/M
20 Josh Plischke 16 Hersey High sr 15:12.3 5:04/M
21 Martin Skucas 5 Carl Sandburg High so 15:13.0 5:04/M
22 Raul Rosendo 20 Joliet Central jr 15:14.7 5:05/M
23 Kyle Cepeda 81 Wheaton sr 15:14.8 5:05/M
24 John Carroll 32 Loyola Academy sr 15:15.7 5:05/M
25 Caleb Washington 64 Shepard so 15:17.3 5:06/M
26 Heath Warren 65 Springfield High jr 15:18.5 5:06/M
27 Greg Burzinski 5 Carl Sandburg High sr 15:18.6 5:06/M
28 Todd Swenson 32 Loyola Academy sr 15:19.2 5:06/M
29 Kevin Ziegenhorn 16 Hersey High sr 15:19.6 5:06/M
30 Eli Hill 41 Normal University sr 15:20.4 5:07/M
31 Jared Borowsky 73 Stevenson High jr 15:21.8 5:07/M
32 Matt Norvell 37 Monticello High sr 15:23.4 5:08/M
33 Brandon Lukas 5 Carl Sandburg High jr 15:23.5 5:08/M
34 Irwin Loud 43 Oak Park & River so 15:23.8 5:08/M
35 Jack Hyde 33 Mahomet-Seymour jr 15:27.3 5:09/M
36 Logan Whorton 45 O'Fallon Township sr 15:27.7 5:09/M
37 Andrew Walmer 33 Mahomet-Seymour so 15:28.1 5:09/M
38 Paul d'Ambrosio 34 Maine South High sr 15:29.0 5:10/M
39 Kenny Peters 51 Plainfield South sr 15:29.6 5:10/M
40 Devin Davies 82 York High School jr 15:30.2 5:10/M
41 Landon Skelly 13 Glenwood High jr 15:30.2 5:10/M
42 Alex Liston 35 Maine West sr 15:31.4 5:10/M
43 Mark Sciurba 68 St. Charles East jr 15:31.9 5:10/M
44 Bennett Peterson 47 Oswego HS so 15:33.8 5:11/M
45 Patrick Reilly-Haywar32 Loyola Academy jr 15:34.1 5:11/M
46 Konrad Eiring 1 Barrington High sr 15:34.1 5:11/M
47 William Wolf 33 Mahomet-Seymour sr 15:35.6 5:12/M
48 Mike Conrad 36 Marist High School sr 15:35.9 5:12/M
49 David Gleisner 5 Carl Sandburg High jr 15:37.3 5:12/M
50 Jared Christiansen 18 Hononegah sr 15:37.8 5:12/M
51 Paolo Tiongson 32 Loyola Academy so 15:38.0 5:13/M
52 Andrew Dixon 53 Pleasant Valley sr 15:39.8 5:13/M
53 Alex Maher 1 Barrington High jr 15:40.8 5:13/M
54 Jared Peters 40 Normal Community sr 15:41.8 5:14/M
55 Brian Sadaro 34 Maine South High jr 15:42.0 5:14/M
56 Andrew LADEUR 38 Naperville North sr 15:42.5 5:14/M
57 Jacob Krupa 16 Hersey High so 15:44.5 5:15/M
58 Brandon Lach 79 Wheaton Academy sr 15:46.8 5:15/M
59 Frank Cardy 14 Grant sr 15:47.1 5:16/M
60 Sergio Llanes 50 Plainfield East sr 15:48.0 5:16/M
61 Evan Mitchell 31 Lincoln-Way West so 15:48.1 5:16/M
62 Alex Sepanski 82 York High School sr 15:48.1 5:16/M
63 Erik McMillan 45 O'Fallon Township sr 15:48.7 5:16/M
64 Logan Besalke 65 Springfield High jr 15:49.6 5:16/M
65 Michael Gerkin 68 St. Charles East jr 15:49.8 5:16/M
66 Roman Drabchuk 17 Hinsdale South jr 15:49.9 5:16/M
67 Jon May 82 York High School sr 15:50.0 5:17/M
68 Karson Sommer 53 Pleasant Valley jr 15:50.3 5:17/M
69 Matt Hogan 82 York High School sr 15:50.8 5:17/M
70 Brennan Guido 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 15:50.8 5:17/M
71 Matthew Kadus 32 Loyola Academy so 15:51.7 5:17/M
72 Tyler Johnson 52 Pleasant Plains jr 15:52.1 5:17/M
73 Hunter Dyer 51 Plainfield South jr 15:52.1 5:17/M
74 John Partee 51 Plainfield South jr 15:52.4 5:17/M
75 Justin Shim 24 Lake Zurich High sr 15:52.5 5:17/M
76 Charlie Nodus 17 Hinsdale South jr 15:52.9 5:17/M
77 Ralph Patejunas 34 Maine South High jr 15:53.5 5:18/M
78 Connor Stine 46 Olympia High sr 15:53.9 5:18/M
79 Michael Neposchlan 65 Springfield High sr 15:54.4 5:18/M
80 Brian Butcher 33 Mahomet-Seymour so 15:55.0 5:18/M
81 Mike Skora 68 St. Charles East sr 15:55.4 5:18/M
82 Will Muckian 68 St. Charles East sr 15:55.7 5:18/M
83 Alex Wolfe 8 Deerfield High sr 15:56.3 5:19/M
84 Tom Devereux 82 York High School jr 15:56.5 5:19/M
85 Michael Banks 32 Loyola Academy sr 15:56.9 5:19/M
86 Kimathi Johnson 43 Oak Park & River jr 15:56.9 5:19/M
87 Jacob Robleski 79 Wheaton Academy jr 15:57.1 5:19/M
88 Jack Rzepecki 68 St. Charles East jr 15:57.3 5:19/M
89 Nate Fierstos 66 Springfield Sacred jr 15:57.5 5:19/M
90 Lawerence Curtin 74 Taylorville so 15:58.5 5:19/M
91 Christian Badillo 26 Lane Tech College sr 15:58.8 5:19/M
92 Zach Schwarz 23 Lake Park High jr 15:58.9 5:19/M
93 Jordan Hennings 80 Wheaton North jr 15:59.0 5:20/M
94 Patrick Bruch 49 Peoria Notre Dame so 15:59.0 5:20/M
95 Kerry Gschwedendtner 38 Naperville North sr 15:59.3 5:20/M
96 Ivan Juarez 77 Waukegan High sr 15:59.6 5:20/M
97 Jonah Jones 79 Wheaton Academy so 15:59.8 5:20/M
98 Noah Deck 43 Oak Park & River sr 16:00.6 5:20/M
99 Steven Homecgoy 51 Plainfield South sr 16:01.1 5:20/M
100 Joey Campagna 11 Glenbard North sr 16:01.2 5:20/M
101 Martin Pimentel 43 Oak Park & River jr 16:02.1 5:21/M
102 Gabe Lightbody 81 Wheaton sr 16:02.1 5:21/M
103 Mitchell Smith 79 Wheaton Academy jr 16:02.2 5:21/M
104 Colin Pickering 51 Plainfield South jr 16:02.7 5:21/M
105 Patrick Miga 38 Naperville North sr 16:03.2 5:21/M
106 Ryan Drendel 38 Naperville North sr 16:03.7 5:21/M
107 Justin Furcich 37 Monticello High sr 16:04.2 5:21/M
108 Andy Gensburg 1 Barrington High sr 16:04.5 5:21/M
109 Emerson King 38 Naperville North so 16:05.2 5:22/M
110 Jorge Villanueva 26 Lane Tech College sr 16:05.4 5:22/M
111 Vince Moreno 20 Joliet Central jr 16:05.8 5:22/M
112 Benjamin Eickmeier 45 O'Fallon Township sr 16:05.9 5:22/M
113 Brendan Kroeger 59 Quincy Sr. High jr 16:07.1 5:22/M
114 Aaron Ruiz 3 Berwyn/Cicero sr 16:07.7 5:22/M
115 Jeffrey Brundidge 14 Grant sr 16:08.6 5:23/M
116 Dan Laskero 5 Carl Sandburg High jr 16:08.6 5:23/M
117 Mike Brower 5 Carl Sandburg High sr 16:09.8 5:23/M
118 Austin Brown 51 Plainfield South jr 16:10.1 5:23/M
119 Zach Mesplay 37 Monticello High jr 16:10.4 5:23/M
120 Ben Laning 1 Barrington High sr 16:10.6 5:23/M
121 Nick Licari 18 Hononegah jr 16:10.8 5:23/M
122 Dean Roehrborn 48 Palatine HS sr 16:11.1 5:24/M
123 Sabby Arroyo 21 Joliet West sr 16:11.7 5:24/M
124 Victor Fortin 49 Peoria Notre Dame jr 16:12.1 5:24/M
125 Spencer Phillips 45 O'Fallon Township sr 16:13.2 5:24/M
126 Sam Svienty 16 Hersey High so 16:14.7 5:25/M
127 Billy Anderson 8 Deerfield High sr 16:14.8 5:25/M
128 Ben Craw 33 Mahomet-Seymour so 16:15.1 5:25/M
129 Luis Ramirez 26 Lane Tech College sr 16:15.6 5:25/M
130 Eric Mulshine 43 Oak Park & River so 16:15.7 5:25/M
131 Alex Frank 80 Wheaton North jr 16:16.0 5:25/M
132 Drew Andersen 81 Wheaton sr 16:16.3 5:25/M
133 Max Denning 82 York High School jr 16:16.9 5:25/M
134 David Kelley 32 Loyola Academy sr 16:16.9 5:25/M
135 Eric Wise 65 Springfield High sr 16:17.1 5:26/M
136 Matthew Beckerman 80 Wheaton North jr 16:17.6 5:26/M
137 Ethan Bluhm 66 Springfield Sacred sr 16:18.1 5:26/M
138 Austin Earp 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 16:18.4 5:26/M
139 Ben Chambers 8 Deerfield High sr 16:18.8 5:26/M
140 Mark Spatz 24 Lake Zurich High sr 16:19.1 5:26/M
141 Jimmy Chagoya 77 Waukegan High sr 16:20.1 5:27/M
142 Matt Conway 53 Pleasant Valley sr 16:20.2 5:27/M
143 Jordan Vear 43 Oak Park & River sr 16:20.4 5:27/M
144 Jesse Harp 18 Hononegah sr 16:20.9 5:27/M
145 Austin Peters 40 Normal Community sr 16:21.1 5:27/M
146 Zachary Mishoulam 43 Oak Park & River sr 16:21.1 5:27/M
147 JUSTIN ISLA 2 Bartlett High School jr 16:21.4 5:27/M
148 Tom Schwaba 16 Hersey High jr 16:21.8 5:27/M
149 Tate Fisher 1 Barrington High sr 16:22.2 5:27/M
150 Michael Rogers 13 Glenwood High jr 16:22.2 5:27/M
151 Mitch Feehan 31 Lincoln-Way West jr 16:22.3 5:27/M
152 Jacob Eifler 38 Naperville North sr 16:22.7 5:27/M
153 Jimmy Ridge 79 Wheaton Academy so 16:23.5 5:28/M
154 Dan Gerardi 16 Hersey High jr 16:23.5 5:28/M
155 Jack Moss 53 Pleasant Valley sr 16:23.5 5:28/M
156 Sam Rogers 66 Springfield Sacred sr 16:23.7 5:28/M
157 JD Kropid 65 Springfield High jr 16:23.9 5:28/M
158 Chris Pagan 47 Oswego HS sr 16:24.5 5:28/M
159 Devin de Hueck 32 Loyola Academy so 16:26.0 5:29/M
160 Will Montgomery 37 Monticello High sr 16:26.3 5:29/M
161 Dan Trejo 48 Palatine HS jr 16:26.6 5:29/M
162 Gabe Powell 13 Glenwood High sr 16:27.0 5:29/M
163 Trent Scheuermann 7 Deer jr 16:27.2 5:29/M
164 Nate Quinn 24 Lake Zurich High jr 16:27.2 5:29/M
165 Alexander Bruno 41 Normal University sr 16:27.3 5:29/M
166 Paul Udoni 73 Stevenson High so 16:28.4 5:29/M
167 Matt Waldinger 65 Springfield High jr 16:28.7 5:29/M
168 Paul Rupkey 47 Oswego HS sr 16:28.8 5:29/M
169 Joseph Chagoya 77 Waukegan High sr 16:29.2 5:30/M
170 Patrick McGrail 38 Naperville North sr 16:29.4 5:30/M
171 Caleb Walton 45 O'Fallon Township jr 16:30.1 5:30/M
172 Kevin Panuska 11 Glenbard North sr 16:30.4 5:30/M
173 Zach Michael 48 Palatine HS jr 16:30.6 5:30/M
174 Brady Dickerson 49 Peoria Notre Dame jr 16:31.0 5:30/M
175 Peter Motto 31 Lincoln-Way West jr 16:31.7 5:30/M
176 LUCAS ISLA 2 Bartlett High School jr 16:32.8 5:31/M
177 Jose Aguilera 20 Joliet Central sr 16:33.1 5:31/M
178 Riley Fortune 33 Mahomet-Seymour fr 16:34.7 5:31/M
179 Joe Eilbert 17 Hinsdale South sr 16:35.0 5:32/M
180 Nick Hauptmann 68 St. Charles East sr 16:35.6 5:32/M
181 Collin Boone 47 Oswego HS so 16:35.9 5:32/M
182 Tyler Ebany 18 Hononegah sr 16:36.0 5:32/M
183 Brett Gillingham 47 Oswego HS sr 16:36.0 5:32/M
184 Lucas Kieffer 10 Elmwood Park sr 16:36.1 5:32/M
185 Kurtis Monahan 1 Barrington High sr 16:36.3 5:32/M
186 Kamil Stafinski 31 Lincoln-Way West sr 16:36.4 5:32/M
187 Julian Lazcon 77 Waukegan High so 16:36.7 5:32/M
188 Chris Zavala 3 Berwyn/Cicero sr 16:37.1 5:32/M
189 Trevor Hanlon 33 Mahomet-Seymour sr 16:37.3 5:32/M
190 Nate Izewski 48 Palatine HS so 16:37.4 5:32/M
191 Jon Quinones 51 Plainfield South jr 16:37.4 5:32/M
192 Henry Friederichs 53 Pleasant Valley jr 16:37.6 5:32/M
193 Spencer Kelly 32 Loyola Academy sr 16:38.0 5:33/M
194 Seth Harden 16 Hersey High sr 16:38.4 5:33/M
195 Michael Davis 58 Providence sr 16:39.3 5:33/M
196 Alex Harrison 38 Naperville North jr 16:39.7 5:33/M
197 Luke Sloan 74 Taylorville so 16:39.7 5:33/M
198 Bruno Dante 10 Elmwood Park jr 16:40.6 5:33/M
199 Owen Kelty 47 Oswego HS jr 16:41.7 5:34/M
200 Dan Treasure 21 Joliet West sr 16:41.7 5:34/M
201 matt wagner 36 Marist High School so 16:42.2 5:34/M
202 Preston Caydler 72 Stagg High School jr 16:42.7 5:34/M
203 Kilty Askin 80 Wheaton North sr 16:42.8 5:34/M
204 Nick Albertini 51 Plainfield South sr 16:43.6 5:34/M
205 David Zimmer 53 Pleasant Valley sr 16:43.7 5:34/M
206 Matt Lloyd 45 O'Fallon Township sr 16:45.3 5:35/M
207 Raymond Chao 29 Lincoln Park HS sr 16:46.1 5:35/M
208 Paul Giganti 13 Glenwood High jr 16:46.1 5:35/M
209 Romeo Scagliarini 45 O'Fallon Township sr 16:46.5 5:35/M
210 Raymond Jurkiewicz 29 Lincoln Park HS sr 16:46.7 5:35/M
211 Kendall Hengst 53 Pleasant Valley jr 16:46.8 5:35/M
212 Ryan Obsuszt 24 Lake Zurich High sr 16:47.0 5:36/M
213 Mario Scarcelli 21 Joliet West jr 16:47.4 5:36/M
214 Zach Fishman 34 Maine South High jr 16:47.9 5:36/M
215 Jackson Powell 33 Mahomet-Seymour sr 16:47.9 5:36/M
216 Dine Keit 10 Elmwood Park jr 16:48.3 5:36/M
217 Justin Zanger 66 Springfield Sacred sr 16:48.5 5:36/M
218 Ben Steffen 34 Maine South High sr 16:49.2 5:36/M
219 Tyler Kiska 50 Plainfield East jr 16:49.5 5:36/M
220 Jon Durr 13 Glenwood High sr 16:49.5 5:36/M
221 Tommy O'Brien 74 Taylorville jr 16:50.2 5:37/M
222 John Gallagher 32 Loyola Academy sr 16:50.4 5:37/M
223 Rigo Mejia 14 Grant sr 16:50.7 5:37/M
224 Nicholas Martire 43 Oak Park & River jr 16:51.1 5:37/M
225 Jimmy Tinaglia 16 Hersey High sr 16:52.4 5:37/M
226 Ryan Kissane 48 Palatine HS sr 16:52.5 5:37/M
227 Dominic Singer 72 Stagg High School sr 16:53.1 5:38/M
228 Jeremy Latronica 8 Deerfield High sr 16:53.2 5:38/M
229 Kyle O'Farrell 36 Marist High School jr 16:53.4 5:38/M
230 Jeremy Wittmus 18 Hononegah sr 16:53.7 5:38/M
231 Matt Taves 47 Oswego HS sr 16:54.1 5:38/M
232 Jeremy Ambrosio 81 Wheaton jr 16:54.6 5:38/M
233 Gary Cates 7 Deer fr 16:55.0 5:38/M
234 Koby Theobald 48 Palatine HS jr 16:55.1 5:38/M
235 Seth Owens 52 Pleasant Plains sr 16:55.7 5:38/M
236 Garrett White 64 Shepard jr 16:56.4 5:39/M
237 Dylan Deardurff 21 Joliet West jr 16:56.5 5:39/M
238 Marcos Garcia 77 Waukegan High fr 16:57.0 5:39/M
239 Kevin Paton 16 Hersey High jr 16:57.7 5:39/M
240 Aiden Gaskin 34 Maine South High sr 16:58.6 5:39/M
241 Lucas Skuas 38 Naperville North sr 16:59.0 5:40/M
242 Paul Halliday 73 Stevenson High sr 16:59.3 5:40/M
243 Chris Marshall 11 Glenbard North sr 16:59.6 5:40/M
244 Andrew Walch 41 Normal University sr 17:00.3 5:40/M
245 Logan Capps 13 Glenwood High fr 17:00.3 5:40/M
246 Alex Helmuth 37 Monticello High fr 17:00.9 5:40/M
247 Ray Sutschek 34 Maine South High jr 17:01.2 5:40/M
248 Mike Higgins 58 Providence jr 17:01.5 5:40/M
249 Andrew Miller 64 Shepard sr 17:01.6 5:40/M
250 Mitch Sharkey 58 Providence sr 17:01.8 5:40/M
251 Bennett Cournoyer 53 Pleasant Valley jr 17:02.4 5:41/M
252 Dakota Myers 7 Deer so 17:02.5 5:41/M
253 Gabe Pommier 33 Mahomet-Seymour so 17:02.5 5:41/M
254 Alex Harrison 45 O'Fallon Township jr 17:02.7 5:41/M
255 Ben Lawrence 40 Normal Community sr 17:02.8 5:41/M
256 Jared Much 48 Palatine HS sr 17:03.0 5:41/M
257 Aaron Riggins 27 Lanphier jr 17:03.2 5:41/M
258 Joel Alvarado 20 Joliet Central sr 17:03.6 5:41/M
259 Theo Prieboy 21 Joliet West sr 17:04.3 5:41/M
260 Cody Cheeseman 46 Olympia High jr 17:04.5 5:41/M
261 Danny Rosen 8 Deerfield High jr 17:04.7 5:41/M
262 Chris Jones 79 Wheaton Academy sr 17:07.0 5:42/M
263 MATT EDMIER 2 Bartlett High School jr 17:07.0 5:42/M
264 Brian Anderson 81 Wheaton sr 17:07.1 5:42/M
265 Matt Milner 24 Lake Zurich High jr 17:07.1 5:42/M
266 Michael Hincker 8 Deerfield High so 17:07.9 5:42/M
267 Kael Moran 25 Lakes Community fr 17:08.3 5:43/M
268 Cole Akimoff 64 Shepard jr 17:09.0 5:43/M
269 Billy Stripeik 31 Lincoln-Way West sr 17:09.4 5:43/M
270 Mitch Turner 40 Normal Community jr 17:09.4 5:43/M
271 David Carter 20 Joliet Central jr 17:09.6 5:43/M
272 BRANDON KIM 2 Bartlett High School fr 17:10.4 5:43/M
273 Anthony Cipriano 81 Wheaton jr 17:13.6 5:44/M
274 Josh Pearson 21 Joliet West sr 17:13.9 5:44/M
275 Arturo Cardiel 26 Lane Tech College sr 17:14.1 5:45/M
276 Paul Milkus 64 Shepard so 17:14.3 5:45/M
277 Harry McSteen 19 Joliet Catholic jr 17:14.9 5:45/M
278 Lucas Martin-Ranft 35 Maine West sr 17:14.9 5:45/M
279 Jackson Simon 47 Oswego HS jr 17:15.3 5:45/M
280 Nate Gibson 64 Shepard sr 17:16.1 5:45/M
281 Justin Casillas 20 Joliet Central jr 17:16.4 5:45/M
282 Nathan Humy 18 Hononegah jr 17:16.8 5:45/M
283 Vince Leonard 34 Maine South High jr 17:17.7 5:46/M
284 Kade Miller 15 Harlem jr 17:18.2 5:46/M
285 Jack Carnduff 13 Glenwood High so 17:18.5 5:46/M
286 Nate Phillips 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 17:18.6 5:46/M
287 David Gaytan 47 Oswego HS so 17:19.5 5:46/M
288 Tom Savenago 11 Glenbard North jr 17:19.9 5:46/M
289 Sam Rapp 13 Glenwood High jr 17:19.9 5:46/M
290 Peter Conroy 42 Northridge Prep so 17:20.1 5:47/M
291 Danny Bailey 80 Wheaton North jr 17:20.6 5:47/M
292 DAVID HORN 75 The High School of jr 17:20.9 5:47/M
293 Jacob Hubbard 25 Lakes Community jr 17:21.5 5:47/M
294 Jacob Olson 13 Glenwood High so 17:21.7 5:47/M
295 Mason Holtsford 68 St. Charles East jr 17:22.2 5:47/M
296 Cam Blakey 36 Marist High School jr 17:22.4 5:47/M
297 Sergio Hernandez 21 Joliet West jr 17:22.7 5:47/M
298 Tristan Ramirez 17 Hinsdale South jr 17:22.7 5:47/M
299 Danny Steeno 80 Wheaton North sr 17:23.0 5:48/M
300 Jack Puhalovich 43 Oak Park & River sr 17:23.1 5:48/M
301 Luke Molen 74 Taylorville sr 17:24.3 5:48/M
302 Michael Malvenda 81 Wheaton sr 17:24.6 5:48/M
303 Adam Butler 73 Stevenson High jr 17:24.6 5:48/M
304 Josh McMullen 73 Stevenson High sr 17:24.7 5:48/M
305 Andrew Ossentjuk 73 Stevenson High fr 17:24.7 5:48/M
306 Sherman Mclawhorn 71 St. Rita jr 17:25.1 5:48/M
307 Jack Monaghan 43 Oak Park & River jr 17:25.8 5:48/M
308 Sezar Carrillo 21 Joliet West sr 17:25.9 5:48/M
309 Christian Simmons 53 Pleasant Valley so 17:26.0 5:49/M
310 SAMUEL PETERS 2 Bartlett High School so 17:26.2 5:49/M
311 Kellen Moczynski 25 Lakes Community jr 17:26.5 5:49/M
312 Vicente Perez 17 Hinsdale South sr 17:26.6 5:49/M
313 Logan Peters 37 Monticello High jr 17:26.7 5:49/M
314 Brady Greene 31 Lincoln-Way West so 17:26.9 5:49/M
315 Wendell Bias 59 Quincy Sr. High jr 17:27.1 5:49/M
316 Julian Del Rosario 50 Plainfield East so 17:27.3 5:49/M
317 Connor McNulty 19 Joliet Catholic sr 17:27.6 5:49/M
318 David Fitzgerald 23 Lake Park High sr 17:27.7 5:49/M
319 Jack Kelly 36 Marist High School jr 17:27.9 5:49/M
320 Dalyon Taylor 27 Lanphier sr 17:28.5 5:49/M
321 Scott Kirker 15 Harlem jr 17:28.8 5:49/M
322 Tyler Samuels 20 Joliet Central jr 17:29.6 5:50/M
323 DJ Meyers 35 Maine West sr 17:30.0 5:50/M
324 Ross Smetzer 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 17:30.3 5:50/M
325 Cameron Herbert 41 Normal University jr 17:30.3 5:50/M
326 Jaime Quintero 20 Joliet Central sr 17:30.5 5:50/M
327 Daniel Miller 25 Lakes Community sr 17:30.9 5:50/M
328 James Kilby 37 Monticello High jr 17:31.1 5:50/M
329 Connor Riddle 52 Pleasant Plains sr 17:31.8 5:50/M
330 Michael Biggers 15 Harlem jr 17:32.1 5:51/M
331 Gabe Lyons 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 17:32.5 5:51/M
332 Tim Oh 66 Springfield Sacred sr 17:32.5 5:51/M
333 Aidan Vaughn 41 Normal University jr 17:32.9 5:51/M
334 Kevin Geerts 18 Hononegah sr 17:33.0 5:51/M
335 Jeffrey Ridge 79 Wheaton Academy fr 17:33.2 5:51/M
336 Garrett Haufschild 1 Barrington High jr 17:33.3 5:51/M
337 Bryson Whiteside 45 O'Fallon Township jr 17:34.8 5:51/M
338 Stephen Downen 21 Joliet West sr 17:35.0 5:52/M
339 Zach Kosinski 40 Normal Community jr 17:35.4 5:52/M
340 Max Cremer 53 Pleasant Valley so 17:36.1 5:52/M
341 Nick Mandal 24 Lake Zurich High sr 17:36.6 5:52/M
342 WILL MCCONVILLE 2 Bartlett High School sr 17:37.1 5:52/M
343 AJ Stewack 20 Joliet Central jr 17:37.5 5:52/M
344 Grant Hume 15 Harlem jr 17:38.0 5:53/M
345 Matt Daniel 17 Hinsdale South sr 17:38.4 5:53/M
346 Kyle Wynn 77 Waukegan High jr 17:38.6 5:53/M
347 Cesar Zavala 31 Lincoln-Way West sr 17:39.0 5:53/M
348 Max Ehrhart 49 Peoria Notre Dame jr 17:39.1 5:53/M
349 ALEX SUMMERS 75 The High School of jr 17:39.4 5:53/M
350 Lucas Lasher 40 Normal Community jr 17:40.7 5:53/M
351 Daniel Carrasco 3 Berwyn/Cicero sr 17:40.7 5:53/M
352 David Plunkett 52 Pleasant Plains jr 17:41.3 5:54/M
353 Ryan Almer 80 Wheaton North jr 17:42.4 5:54/M
354 GEORGE PENNACCHI 75 The High School of sr 17:42.7 5:54/M
355 Devin McReynolds 66 Springfield Sacred jr 17:42.8 5:54/M
356 Adam Ely 52 Pleasant Plains jr 17:44.2 5:55/M
357 Juan Sanchez 31 Lincoln-Way West sr 17:44.4 5:55/M
358 Victor Solano 77 Waukegan High sr 17:45.2 5:55/M
359 Liam Bradley 52 Pleasant Plains fr 17:46.0 5:55/M
360 Brian Jordan 17 Hinsdale South jr 17:46.3 5:55/M
361 Seth Wescom 15 Harlem sr 17:47.2 5:56/M
362 Michael Back 18 Hononegah jr 17:47.8 5:56/M
363 Mike Cangelosi 34 Maine South High sr 17:48.0 5:56/M
364 Evan Northrup 65 Springfield High jr 17:48.2 5:56/M
365 Will Thomas 80 Wheaton North sr 17:48.2 5:56/M
366 Brendan Wall 41 Normal University jr 17:48.7 5:56/M
367 Sebastian Fuentes-Bra42 Northridge Prep so 17:49.1 5:56/M
368 Jonah Sangorska 80 Wheaton North jr 17:50.7 5:57/M
369 Joey Marquez 14 Grant sr 17:51.2 5:57/M
370 Dallas Spencer 46 Olympia High jr 17:51.2 5:57/M
371 Jake Moscardini 81 Wheaton sr 17:51.8 5:57/M
372 Ridhey Chatha 72 Stagg High School sr 17:52.0 5:57/M
373 Jacob Seibert 13 Glenwood High sr 17:52.2 5:57/M
374 Caleb Gant 67 Springfield sr 17:52.5 5:57/M
375 Jacob Bonebright 15 Harlem jr 17:53.3 5:58/M
376 Chritian Moore 65 Springfield High jr 17:53.4 5:58/M
377 Nikita Smyrnov 73 Stevenson High fr 17:53.5 5:58/M
378 Nick Varman 20 Joliet Central sr 17:53.6 5:58/M
379 Jose Beltran 64 Shepard jr 17:53.6 5:58/M
380 Adam Morrison 58 Providence sr 17:53.7 5:58/M
381 Drew Witt 24 Lake Zurich High jr 17:54.2 5:58/M
382 Jake Scheuring 25 Lakes Community jr 17:54.3 5:58/M
383 Richard Mathis 72 Stagg High School jr 17:54.5 5:58/M
384 Brady Johnson 15 Harlem fr 17:54.6 5:58/M
385 Sam Axelsson 14 Grant sr 17:54.6 5:58/M
386 Lupe Cruz 21 Joliet West sr 17:54.7 5:58/M
387 Todd Rhines 18 Hononegah sr 17:55.2 5:58/M
388 Jack Havey 81 Wheaton sr 17:57.5 5:59/M
389 Dan Babiar 36 Marist High School so 17:58.1 5:59/M
390 Ryan Taylor 31 Lincoln-Way West fr 17:58.2 5:59/M
391 Aaron Spak 8 Deerfield High sr 17:59.3 6:00/M
392 Bradley Dowell 80 Wheaton North sr 17:59.8 6:00/M
393 Casey Bello 79 Wheaton Academy jr 18:00.5 6:00/M
394 CHANDLER MORGAN 2 Bartlett High School sr 18:00.7 6:00/M
395 Dustin Moles 66 Springfield Sacred jr 18:00.8 6:00/M
396 Charles Ellsworth 35 Maine West jr 18:01.7 6:00/M
397 Lopez Eduardo 61 Rantoul Township jr 18:01.8 6:00/M
398 Nate Consoli 79 Wheaton Academy so 18:04.4 6:01/M
399 Josh Moore 65 Springfield High jr 18:05.4 6:02/M
400 Kevin Courtney 64 Shepard jr 18:05.7 6:02/M
401 Pedro Fernandez 26 Lane Tech College jr 18:05.9 6:02/M
402 Robert Kuhlmann 25 Lakes Community jr 18:06.1 6:02/M
403 Soren Johnson 79 Wheaton Academy sr 18:06.5 6:02/M
404 Vikram Tammana 24 Lake Zurich High sr 18:06.6 6:02/M
405 DAVID JOHNSON 2 Bartlett High School sr 18:07.6 6:02/M
406 Erick Torres 29 Lincoln Park HS jr 18:08.0 6:03/M
407 wojcik Nick 10 Elmwood Park jr 18:08.4 6:03/M
408 Luke Alexander 37 Monticello High jr 18:10.0 6:03/M
409 Brenden Boughter 27 Lanphier jr 18:10.2 6:03/M
410 Will Walton 74 Taylorville so 18:11.4 6:04/M
411 Ethan Mizer 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 18:12.8 6:04/M
412 Oscar DeLaHoya 3 Berwyn/Cicero sr 18:14.0 6:05/M
413 Zach Proffitt 50 Plainfield East jr 18:14.1 6:05/M
414 Malcolm Fitts 73 Stevenson High sr 18:14.4 6:05/M
415 John Escritor 14 Grant sr 18:14.7 6:05/M
416 Rybak Cameron 10 Elmwood Park jr 18:15.2 6:05/M
417 John Hanson 81 Wheaton sr 18:15.3 6:05/M
418 Joe Wintercorn 31 Lincoln-Way West sr 18:16.2 6:05/M
419 Liam O'Rourke 46 Olympia High jr 18:16.6 6:05/M
420 Porleark Tuy 17 Hinsdale South jr 18:17.0 6:06/M
421 Alex Bieniek 72 Stagg High School sr 18:17.9 6:06/M
422 Anthony DeFelippis 36 Marist High School so 18:18.1 6:06/M
423 Dillon Smith 59 Quincy Sr. High sr 18:18.4 6:06/M
424 Patrick Moore 42 Northridge Prep so 18:19.6 6:06/M
425 Jordan Eng 73 Stevenson High so 18:20.4 6:07/M
426 Connor Duke 66 Springfield Sacred jr 18:21.1 6:07/M
427 John Wolniak 64 Shepard jr 18:21.7 6:07/M
428 Jacob Higginson 52 Pleasant Plains jr 18:21.7 6:07/M
429 Sam Kottoor 49 Peoria Notre Dame jr 18:22.0 6:07/M
430 Nate Engler 11 Glenbard North jr 18:22.5 6:07/M
431 Basheer Becerra 41 Normal University sr 18:22.8 6:07/M
432 Loki Aguilera 29 Lincoln Park HS jr 18:24.9 6:08/M
433 Mike Grossmayer 58 Providence sr 18:26.1 6:09/M
434 Matt Kling 14 Grant jr 18:26.7 6:09/M
435 Noah Likes 74 Taylorville sr 18:28.4 6:09/M
436 CONNOR AUBRY 75 The High School of jr 18:29.0 6:10/M
437 Lincoln Lovelace 59 Quincy Sr. High so 18:30.2 6:10/M
438 Adam Hill 35 Maine West sr 18:30.3 6:10/M
439 Kevin Push 11 Glenbard North jr 18:30.8 6:10/M
440 Alec Giblin 15 Harlem jr 18:30.8 6:10/M
441 Oscar Martinez 71 St. Rita so 18:33.8 6:11/M
442 Aaron Klapatch 78 West Chicago sr 18:34.3 6:11/M
443 Brody Trimble 70 St. Joseph-Ogden jr 18:34.4 6:11/M
444 Louie Lorenzo 50 Plainfield East sr 18:35.2 6:12/M
445 Frank Doyle 71 St. Rita fr 18:39.8 6:13/M
446 Alex DiGiammarino 25 Lakes Community sr 18:40.3 6:13/M
447 George Sanchez 77 Waukegan High sr 18:40.7 6:13/M
448 Danny Seely 49 Peoria Notre Dame sr 18:41.2 6:14/M
449 Payton Rehling 14 Grant sr 18:41.4 6:14/M
450 Grant Lytle 27 Lanphier sr 18:41.7 6:14/M
451 Jonathan Garcia 3 Berwyn/Cicero sr 18:41.8 6:14/M
452 Joey Moore 65 Springfield High jr 18:42.5 6:14/M
453 David Heatherly 50 Plainfield East jr 18:42.6 6:14/M
454 Jacob Stauffer 28 Lincoln Community so 18:44.0 6:15/M
455 Jordan Verhulst 52 Pleasant Plains jr 18:45.1 6:15/M
456 Kevin Kelly 36 Marist High School jr 18:45.9 6:15/M
457 CHRIS MALEK 2 Bartlett High School jr 18:46.1 6:15/M
458 Adrian Mo 17 Hinsdale South jr 18:46.9 6:15/M
459 Jacob Troyke 23 Lake Park High sr 18:47.9 6:16/M
460 Dylan Houde 18 Hononegah sr 18:50.1 6:17/M
461 Matthew Leyva 25 Lakes Community jr 18:54.1 6:18/M
462 Christian Spesia 58 Providence sr 18:54.9 6:18/M
463 Jordan Graves 27 Lanphier jr 18:55.2 6:18/M
464 Bob Draughon 78 West Chicago jr 18:56.4 6:19/M
465 Rahul Prabhu 78 West Chicago jr 18:56.5 6:19/M
466 Jason Swick 59 Quincy Sr. High jr 18:57.0 6:19/M
467 Will Troyke 23 Lake Park High sr 18:58.6 6:19/M
468 Ben Portz 66 Springfield Sacred jr 18:58.8 6:19/M
469 Adrian Siligan 25 Lakes Community so 18:59.4 6:20/M
470 Bryan Grill 58 Providence sr 18:59.4 6:20/M
471 Chris Wallenfang 25 Lakes Community jr 19:01.6 6:20/M
472 John Bradley 23 Lake Park High jr 19:01.7 6:20/M
473 Alex Woolley 37 Monticello High sr 19:02.4 6:21/M
474 Tom Mihalkanin 17 Hinsdale South sr 19:03.5 6:21/M
475 Will Thornton 42 Northridge Prep sr 19:05.0 6:22/M
476 Rybak Jeremy 10 Elmwood Park so 19:05.9 6:22/M
477 Calle Alex 10 Elmwood Park sr 19:08.6 6:23/M
478 Joe Barisas 42 Northridge Prep so 19:08.7 6:23/M
479 Michael Jones 14 Grant sr 19:09.7 6:23/M
480 Ibadat Chatha 72 Stagg High School sr 19:10.2 6:23/M
481 Kyle Marx 15 Harlem sr 19:11.5 6:24/M
482 Andrew Rogers 50 Plainfield East jr 19:12.5 6:24/M
483 Kaleb Buchanan 27 Lanphier sr 19:12.8 6:24/M
484 CONNOR GROSS 75 The High School of jr 19:12.9 6:24/M
485 Michael Flattum 50 Plainfield East sr 19:13.5 6:24/M
486 Josh Daly 59 Quincy Sr. High so 19:14.0 6:25/M
487 Drew Litkowiak 42 Northridge Prep so 19:14.3 6:25/M
488 MATT BROWN 2 Bartlett High School jr 19:15.6 6:25/M
489 Nicholas Brose 49 Peoria Notre Dame jr 19:17.3 6:26/M
490 Ian Vandergrift 23 Lake Park High jr 19:20.1 6:27/M
491 Angel Maldonado 35 Maine West jr 19:20.2 6:27/M
492 Alex Djordjevic 72 Stagg High School sr 19:20.7 6:27/M
493 Dan Stolarek 58 Providence sr 19:23.2 6:28/M
494 Luke Brodahl 7 Deer sr 19:25.3 6:28/M
495 Alex Gattone 36 Marist High School sr 19:27.4 6:29/M
496 Jorge Marquez 3 Berwyn/Cicero jr 19:29.9 6:30/M
497 Ross Myren 29 Lincoln Park HS jr 19:30.7 6:30/M
498 Logan Ejupi 24 Lake Zurich High sr 19:33.0 6:31/M
499 Jake Hilbing 59 Quincy Sr. High so 19:34.6 6:31/M
500 Ryan Brown 74 Taylorville fr 19:40.0 6:33/M
501 Judson Smith 29 Lincoln Park HS sr 19:40.8 6:33/M
502 Adam Wahl 19 Joliet Catholic sr 19:41.3 6:34/M
503 John Madigan 42 Northridge Prep fr 19:43.4 6:34/M
504 Chad Kennedy 52 Pleasant Plains jr 19:48.0 6:36/M
505 Mike Dula 42 Northridge Prep so 19:51.0 6:37/M
506 Nick Martone 71 St. Rita so 19:52.5 6:37/M
507 DREW DOBBINS 75 The High School of so 19:55.5 6:38/M
508 Austin Boyett 27 Lanphier jr 19:57.8 6:39/M
509 Jake McCray 28 Lincoln Community fr 20:02.1 6:41/M
510 Zach Anderson 59 Quincy Sr. High jr 20:05.8 6:42/M
511 Daniel Cook 29 Lincoln Park HS sr 20:07.3 6:42/M
512 Matt Sanders 70 St. Joseph-Ogden sr 20:09.3 6:43/M
513 Mike Gallapo 36 Marist High School jr 20:10.5 6:43/M
514 Will Tiffany 28 Lincoln Community fr 20:11.1 6:44/M
515 Bryan Bennis 19 Joliet Catholic sr 20:13.0 6:44/M
516 Jake Barker 74 Taylorville sr 20:14.5 6:45/M
517 Jaime Marban 78 West Chicago jr 20:18.7 6:46/M
518 Zach Gochee 19 Joliet Catholic jr 20:19.2 6:46/M
519 Nick Zelehovitis 19 Joliet Catholic jr 20:21.9 6:47/M
520 Luke Johnson 61 Rantoul Township so 20:26.3 6:49/M
521 Sam Kirker 15 Harlem so 20:27.0 6:49/M
522 Jacob Guca 19 Joliet Catholic jr 20:37.9 6:52/M
523 Sam Brodahl 7 Deer fr 20:41.7 6:54/M
524 Steve Walsh 72 Stagg High School sr 20:44.2 6:55/M
525 Lawrence Walls 71 St. Rita jr 20:46.1 6:55/M
526 Kush Patel 23 Lake Park High jr 20:47.8 6:56/M
527 Carter McCraith 28 Lincoln Community fr 20:51.4 6:57/M
528 Tavion Johnson 61 Rantoul Township jr 20:52.3 6:57/M
529 Jakob Verhulst 52 Pleasant Plains jr 20:52.4 6:57/M
530 Jason Arendt 78 West Chicago jr 20:54.8 6:58/M
531 Matt Bender 49 Peoria Notre Dame sr 20:57.6 6:59/M
532 LUCAS SIMPSON 75 The High School of fr 20:59.5 7:00/M
533 Casey Molllohan 28 Lincoln Community so 21:01.4 7:00/M
534 Jim O'Connor 58 Providence sr 21:04.0 7:01/M
535 Demarco Mitchell 67 Springfield so 21:09.8 7:03/M
536 Jake Zuiker 64 Shepard jr 21:11.2 7:04/M
537 McGuire Bottorff 7 Deer fr 21:28.3 7:09/M
538 Zach Naughton 59 Quincy Sr. High sr 21:40.2 7:13/M
539 Jesus Moreno 78 West Chicago jr 21:44.7 7:15/M
540 Jake Woods 28 Lincoln Community jr 22:05.9 7:22/M
541 Darien Rabiela 71 St. Rita sr 22:25.8 7:28/M
542 Kano Stewart 67 Springfield so 22:41.3 7:34/M
543 CAM HIESER 75 The High School of so 22:41.8 7:34/M
544 Matt Passarelli 61 Rantoul Township so 22:46.6 7:35/M
545 Austin Bolfing 74 Taylorville sr 22:58.5 7:39/M
546 MATTHEW BAMMERT 75 The High School of jr 22:58.6 7:39/M
547 Clayton Skelton 28 Lincoln Community fr 23:08.1 7:43/M
548 Liam Connolly 71 St. Rita fr 23:10.5 7:43/M
549 CJ Gottlieb 61 Rantoul Township jr 23:15.4 7:45/M
550 Matthew Raab 70 St. Joseph-Ogden sr 23:18.7 7:46/M
551 John Paul Hernandez 71 St. Rita fr 23:40.6 7:53/M
552 Eric Ngyuen 28 Lincoln Community fr 28:27.6 9:29/M
553 Paul Fernandez 71 St. Rita jr 31:25.5 10:28/M
Varsity Girls
Place Grade Time Pace
1 Maryjeanne Gilbert Peoria Notre Dame jr 16:30.2 5:30/M
2 Lindsay Graham Glenbard West jr 16:51.1 5:37/M
3 Audrey Ernst St. Charles North fr 17:17.5 5:46/M
4 McKenzie Yanek Pleasant Valley jr 17:20.5 5:47/M
5 Torree Scull St. Charles East sr 17:32.1 5:51/M
6 Kelly O'Brien Palatine HS jr 17:34.4 5:51/M
7 Kortney Schardt Lakes Community jr 17:40.9 5:53/M
8 Maryclare Leonard Marist High School so 17:47.0 5:56/M
9 Grace Rogers Glenbard West jr 17:48.0 5:56/M
10 Erin Falsey Schaumburg High sr 17:54.9 5:58/M
11 Megan Beach Palatine HS sr 17:55.3 5:58/M
12 Kathryn Kenwood Glenbard West jr 17:59.3 6:00/M
13 Amy Kieliszewski Palatine HS sr 18:00.8 6:00/M
14 Janie Nabholz Glenbard West so 18:03.7 6:01/M
15 Maria Brauer PORTA H.S. jr 18:05.1 6:02/M
16 Emma Moravec Downers Grove so 18:05.1 6:02/M
17 Maggie Scholle Lane Tech College so 18:06.5 6:02/M
18 Lexi Grigg Plainfield South so 18:07.6 6:02/M
19 Danielle Beckstead Normal Community jr 18:08.5 6:03/M
20 Adrienne Brauer PORTA H.S. jr 18:10.0 6:03/M
21 Caitlin Shepard Lake Zurich High jr 18:11.1 6:04/M
22 Casey Jensen Carl Sandburg High so 18:12.6 6:04/M
23 Laine McKinley Loyola Academy fr 18:13.5 6:04/M
24 Sam Lechowicz Palatine HS jr 18:14.7 6:05/M
25 Sarah Duffy O'Fallon Township jr 18:16.2 6:05/M
26 Kara Burton Palatine HS sr 18:22.7 6:07/M
27 Lauryn Simons Palatine HS fr 18:23.3 6:08/M
28 Lauren Whitehouse Mahomet-Seymour jr 18:24.2 6:08/M
29 Hannah Ewald St. Charles East so 18:24.9 6:08/M
30 Isabelle Sparreo Stevenson High fr 18:27.3 6:09/M
31 Kaitlyn Bonfield Downers Grove jr 18:27.6 6:09/M
32 Madison Romig Grant jr 18:27.8 6:09/M
33 Megan Ozog Glenbard West sr 18:28.4 6:09/M
34 Ashley Johnson Downers Grove jr 18:28.9 6:09/M
35 Trianna Rodriguez Bolingbrook High so 18:29.0 6:10/M
36 JULIA PENA NEUQUA VALLEY jr 18:29.8 6:10/M
37 Angela Budach Downers Grove jr 18:30.6 6:10/M
38 Arianna Amill Bolingbrook High so 18:36.2 6:12/M
39 Caroline Kurdej Schaumburg High sr 18:36.3 6:12/M
40 ANASTASIA BERNAT NEUQUA VALLEY sr 18:36.9 6:12/M
41 Natalie Waters Lincoln-Way West sr 18:37.5 6:12/M
42 CAITLIN HORN NEUQUA VALLEY so 18:37.7 6:12/M
43 Abby Fisher St. Joseph-Ogden sr 18:38.4 6:13/M
44 Kate Dorsey Glenbard West jr 18:38.8 6:13/M
45 Anna Arrick St. Charles East so 18:38.8 6:13/M
46 Lauren Kubinski Schaumburg High fr 18:39.3 6:13/M
47 Greta Carlberg Plainfield South so 18:39.4 6:13/M
48 Kristie Houghton Lake Zurich High jr 18:39.6 6:13/M
49 Ellie O'Connell Schaumburg High so 18:39.6 6:13/M
50 Grace Maletich Downers Grove jr 18:41.2 6:14/M
51 Caroline Zaworski Loyola Academy sr 18:41.8 6:14/M
52 Abigail Shaver Glenbard West jr 18:43.3 6:14/M
53 Aly Goff Springfield High jr 18:44.6 6:15/M
54 Grace Pagone Oswego HS fr 18:44.9 6:15/M
55 Jordan Luedtke St. Charles East sr 18:45.5 6:15/M
56 Roisin Mukerrins Lane Tech College so 18:45.8 6:15/M
57 Annika Pearson Wheaton Academy sr 18:46.3 6:15/M
58 Kelly Ocock Palatine HS sr 18:47.1 6:16/M
59 Maura Lally Maine South High so 18:48.6 6:16/M
60 Abbey Osborn Deerfield High sr 18:50.4 6:17/M
61 Allyson McLaughlin Oswego HS jr 18:51.3 6:17/M
62 Lauren Troemel Grant so 18:51.5 6:17/M
63 Anastasia Honea St. Charles East jr 18:51.9 6:17/M
64 Rachael Temple Grant so 18:52.1 6:17/M
65 Maddie Tutich Monticello High sr 18:52.5 6:17/M
66 Charlotte Youell Joliet West jr 18:53.6 6:18/M
67 LAUREN PENKALA NEUQUA VALLEY sr 18:53.6 6:18/M
68 Addie Royer Pleasant Valley sr 18:54.3 6:18/M
69 Kalina Gardiner Maine South High jr 18:55.2 6:18/M
70 Emily Seigenthaler York High School fr 18:56.2 6:19/M
71 Kiersten Perry Joliet West jr 18:58.0 6:19/M
72 Sabina Yosif Palatine HS jr 18:58.2 6:19/M
73 Julie Kupiec Lake Park High so 18:58.4 6:19/M
74 Cassy Tsagaris Waubonsie Valley so 19:00.1 6:20/M
75 Danielle Griesbaum Lakes Community sr 19:01.7 6:20/M
76 Megan Foltz Pleasant Valley jr 19:02.4 6:21/M
77 Shannan Supan Normal University jr 19:03.5 6:21/M
78 Kayla Wooten Oswego HS jr 19:03.8 6:21/M
79 Nicole Syverson Lake Zurich High sr 19:04.6 6:21/M
80 Ali Gutt Schaumburg High sr 19:05.4 6:22/M
81 Shaelyn Iyer Waubonsie Valley fr 19:06.5 6:22/M
82 Brooke Witzel O'Fallon Township fr 19:06.6 6:22/M
83 Demi Dixon Glenwood High so 19:08.0 6:23/M
84 Maddy Kovarik Hononegah fr 19:08.3 6:23/M
85 Erin Davies York High School fr 19:08.3 6:23/M
86 Abby Gawthorp St. Joseph-Ogden jr 19:10.2 6:23/M
87 Daijah Brown Plainfield South fr 19:10.5 6:23/M
88 Kristy Dertz Lincoln-Way East sr 19:11.1 6:24/M
89 Grace Foley Carl Sandburg High jr 19:12.0 6:24/M
90 Rebecca Duran Palatine HS jr 19:12.5 6:24/M
91 Noelle Gilster O'Fallon Township sr 19:13.4 6:24/M
92 Addie Swanson Pleasant Valley so 19:13.7 6:24/M
93 Michelle French West Chicago sr 19:13.9 6:24/M
94 Kelsey Gallagher Carl Sandburg High fr 19:15.9 6:25/M
95 Brooke Drabek Grant so 19:17.0 6:26/M
96 Marissa Caputo Bolingbrook High jr 19:17.2 6:26/M
97 Maddy Kammerer Oswego HS jr 19:18.1 6:26/M
98 Ashley Espinosa Lakes Community sr 19:19.3 6:26/M
99 Bella Warneke Hononegah fr 19:19.6 6:26/M
100 Laura McNair Lake Zurich High sr 19:20.4 6:27/M
101 Zayna Jan Downers Grove sr 19:20.6 6:27/M
102 Elizabeth Hagstrom York High School jr 19:22.2 6:27/M
103 Jillian Cole Springfield High sr 19:22.2 6:27/M
104 Bridget McClain Springfield Sacred sr 19:22.3 6:27/M
105 May Elizabeth Gimre West Chicago sr 19:22.4 6:27/M
106 Kelsie Foltz Pleasant Valley fr 19:22.7 6:27/M
107 Jozelyn Macias Plainfield South jr 19:23.4 6:28/M
108 Caitlyn Reick Glenbard West jr 19:24.6 6:28/M
109 Kimmie Zepeda Hononegah jr 19:25.7 6:28/M
110 Bridget Berger York High School so 19:26.1 6:29/M
111 Matos Aingel Elmwood Park jr 19:27.1 6:29/M
112 Dayle Mueller York High School sr 19:28.9 6:29/M
113 Valarie Schackelton Schaumburg High so 19:28.9 6:29/M
114 Payton Hoag Loyola Academy fr 19:29.1 6:30/M
115 Anna Lowry Taylorville so 19:30.3 6:30/M
116 MEGHNA VIJAYAN NEUQUA VALLEY so 19:30.5 6:30/M
117 Rachel Russel O'Fallon Township sr 19:31.8 6:30/M
118 Rebecca Kerns Peoria Notre Dame sr 19:32.7 6:31/M
119 Julia Manzano Oswego HS jr 19:33.9 6:31/M
120 Bridget Silveira Palatine HS jr 19:34.3 6:31/M
121 Abby Ricca Peoria Notre Dame sr 19:35.2 6:32/M
122 Anna Li Radcliff Waubonsie Valley so 19:37.5 6:32/M
123 Nicky Althoff Hononegah jr 19:38.4 6:33/M
124 Jenna Murphy Downers Grove sr 19:38.9 6:33/M
125 Natalie Krol Lincoln-Way West jr 19:40.2 6:33/M
126 Jade Lukas Carl Sandburg High so 19:40.6 6:33/M
127 Anna Tamborski PORTA H.S. jr 19:41.6 6:34/M
128 Zoe Covey Downers Grove so 19:42.5 6:34/M
129 Casey Bomrad Maine South High jr 19:43.0 6:34/M
130 Allie Chen St. Charles North so 19:43.8 6:34/M
131 Jacelyn Maher St. Charles North sr 19:44.6 6:35/M
132 Ashley LaFayette Normal University sr 19:44.7 6:35/M
133 ISABELLA SERNA NEUQUA VALLEY so 19:44.7 6:35/M
134 Kaleigh Bauer Grant sr 19:44.9 6:35/M
135 Angela Buch O'Fallon Township sr 19:45.0 6:35/M
136 KATIE SHEEHAN NEUQUA VALLEY sr 19:45.6 6:35/M
137 Jess Wittmayer Bartlett High School sr 19:46.0 6:35/M
138 Morgan Lain St. Charles North sr 19:46.1 6:35/M
139 Taylor Anhalt Oswego HS sr 19:46.5 6:35/M
140 Megan McGreal York High School so 19:46.9 6:35/M
141 Rachel Huwe Harlem jr 19:47.7 6:36/M
142 CAROLINE JOHNSON NEUQUA VALLEY so 19:48.1 6:36/M
143 Julia Sirvinskas Maine South High jr 19:49.9 6:36/M
144 Erica Rideout Glenwood High sr 19:51.5 6:37/M
145 Katie Cantlin Downers Grove fr 19:53.0 6:38/M
146 Maci Schaub Downers Grove jr 19:53.5 6:38/M
147 Lauren Woelffer St. Charles East so 19:54.5 6:38/M
148 Audrey Duncan Monticello High sr 19:55.2 6:38/M
149 Sam Delgado Hononegah so 19:55.2 6:38/M
150 Kelley Osborn Deerfield High fr 19:55.7 6:38/M
151 Emily Karl Lincoln-Way East sr 19:55.8 6:38/M
152 Christina Sedall Glenbard West fr 19:56.7 6:39/M
153 Rebecca Tompkins Providence sr 19:56.8 6:39/M
154 MARGUERITE The High School of fr 19:57.3 6:39/M
155 Lupe Diaz Joliet West fr 19:57.4 6:39/M
156 Pagan Jayleen Elmwood Park jr 19:58.5 6:39/M
157 Brianna Kloster Hononegah jr 19:59.0 6:40/M
158 Shea Kirby Stevenson High fr 19:59.3 6:40/M
159 Catherine Viz Marist High School jr 19:59.5 6:40/M
160 Kirsten Schultz Providence sr 19:59.5 6:40/M
161 Fran Strolia Carl Sandburg High sr 19:59.7 6:40/M
162 Casey Carter O'Fallon Township jr 20:00.6 6:40/M
163 Anna Langevin O'Fallon Township jr 20:00.7 6:40/M
164 Shelley Parat West Chicago jr 20:01.8 6:40/M
165 Sydney Pacernick Stevenson High so 20:02.8 6:41/M
166 Julia Trosczcynska Lane Tech College jr 20:03.9 6:41/M
167 Bridget McDermott Marist High School jr 20:04.1 6:41/M
168 Josie Zayas Lincoln-Way West jr 20:05.3 6:42/M
169 Emma Baubly York High School jr 20:06.1 6:42/M
170 Madeline Blaauw Joliet West fr 20:06.1 6:42/M
171 Kelly Tran Lane Tech College jr 20:06.2 6:42/M
172 Kelly Schultz Providence sr 20:06.8 6:42/M
173 Madigan Landess Normal University jr 20:07.2 6:42/M
174 Nicole Berneche Glenbard West sr 20:07.8 6:42/M
175 Teagan Lyke Lincoln-Way West so 20:07.9 6:42/M
176 Kendall Marks Quincy Sr. High fr 20:08.6 6:43/M
177 Sophia Gullo Springfield High jr 20:08.6 6:43/M
178 Carly Donahue Pleasant Valley jr 20:08.9 6:43/M
179 Natalia Hernandez Bolingbrook High fr 20:08.9 6:43/M
180 Natalie Meyer Plainfield South jr 20:09.0 6:43/M
181 Caitlyn Clinton O'Fallon Township jr 20:09.2 6:43/M
182 Taylor Helenthal Monticello High jr 20:09.9 6:43/M
183 Taylor Posewick Lincoln-Way West so 20:12.0 6:44/M
184 MORGAN CINNAMON The High School of fr 20:12.8 6:44/M
185 Cassady Garner Glenwood High jr 20:13.1 6:44/M
186 Anna Seenarain Maine South High so 20:13.1 6:44/M
187 Emma Beck Oswego HS sr 20:14.0 6:45/M
188 Ruthie Rosenkranz Lake Zurich High sr 20:15.0 6:45/M
189 Roxanne Temple Grant fr 20:17.6 6:46/M
190 Abby Couwenhoven Lincoln-Way East sr 20:17.8 6:46/M
191 Jessica Woodard Stevenson High so 20:18.0 6:46/M
192 Rebecca Kelly St. Charles East jr 20:18.6 6:46/M
193 Meghan McClain Springfield Sacred sr 20:18.9 6:46/M
194 Rachael Vaccaro Schaumburg High fr 20:19.1 6:46/M
195 Jacqueline Rocha Joliet West sr 20:20.0 6:47/M
196 Katie Herrman Normal University sr 20:20.0 6:47/M
197 Rachel Edmiston Glenwood High jr 20:21.1 6:47/M
198 Charly Wollaston Quincy Sr. High so 20:21.6 6:47/M
199 Sam Nair Lincoln-Way East so 20:21.7 6:47/M
200 Michelle Fugiel Hersey High jr 20:22.1 6:47/M
201 Jessica Kassuelke St. Joseph-Ogden sr 20:22.8 6:47/M
202 Evelyn Almonte West Chicago sr 20:24.1 6:48/M
203 Hannah Penn Normal Community sr 20:24.3 6:48/M
204 Christina Eddleman Lake Zurich High sr 20:24.6 6:48/M
205 Lisa Bonatz Schaumburg High fr 20:24.6 6:48/M
206 Alexa Pappas St. Charles North jr 20:24.7 6:48/M
207 Amy Lin Stevenson High sr 20:25.4 6:48/M
208 Coral McFarland Bartlett High School so 20:27.1 6:49/M
209 Payton Hartman Harlem jr 20:28.7 6:49/M
210 Courtney Rubino Joliet West jr 20:29.0 6:50/M
211 Cailin Considine Lane Tech College sr 20:29.5 6:50/M
212 Jordyn Jensen Deerfield High jr 20:29.9 6:50/M
213 Miriam Hyman Lane Tech College so 20:30.2 6:50/M
214 Alyssa Vogt Lincoln-Way East jr 20:30.8 6:50/M
215 Chelsea Hernandez Plainfield South jr 20:30.9 6:50/M
216 Meghan Mokate Carl Sandburg High sr 20:31.3 6:50/M
217 Julide Ozmeral Stevenson High sr 20:33.1 6:51/M
218 Jamie Elenbaas Waubonsie Valley fr 20:33.8 6:51/M
219 Tahjai Lashley Ladue High School sr 20:34.4 6:51/M
220 Erin Faloon Springfield Sacred sr 20:36.7 6:52/M
221 Keely Miller PORTA H.S. jr 20:37.0 6:52/M
222 Yulissa Izaguirre Bolingbrook High jr 20:37.5 6:52/M
223 Katherine Pickerill PORTA H.S. jr 20:38.4 6:53/M
224 Megan Cavanaugh York High School sr 20:38.5 6:53/M
225 Nadine Pola Schaumburg High jr 20:38.5 6:53/M
226 Nadia Kacmar St. Charles East jr 20:38.6 6:53/M
227 Emma Melchior St. Joseph-Ogden jr 20:39.2 6:53/M
228 Hannah Smith Bolingbrook High fr 20:39.4 6:53/M
229 Alison White St. Charles East so 20:40.9 6:53/M
230 Nicole Towne Lakes Community sr 20:41.3 6:54/M
231 Lezlie Wofford Lanphier jr 20:42.8 6:54/M
232 Riley Eckhart Maine South High jr 20:43.5 6:54/M
233 Erin Phillips Deerfield High jr 20:44.2 6:55/M
234 Asia Niforos Lane Tech College sr 20:44.3 6:55/M
235 Grace Sack Pleasant Valley jr 20:45.6 6:55/M
236 Tala Abusharif Carl Sandburg High jr 20:46.2 6:55/M
237 Christy Hulett Normal University sr 20:46.8 6:55/M
238 Nataly Quito Lane Tech College sr 20:47.7 6:56/M
239 Donna Hansen Glenwood High fr 20:47.8 6:56/M
240 Annie Mokate Carl Sandburg High sr 20:48.8 6:56/M
241 Twinkle Mehta Mahomet-Seymour sr 20:48.9 6:56/M
242 Stephanie Cruz Plainfield South jr 20:49.7 6:56/M
243 Brianna Tresemer Hononegah jr 20:49.8 6:56/M
244 Victoria Velazquez Bolingbrook High jr 20:53.1 6:58/M
245 Caroline Mack Pleasant Valley jr 20:53.5 6:58/M
246 Gabriella Jagielo Stevenson High fr 20:54.1 6:58/M
247 Sarah Sprague Lakes Community jr 20:54.3 6:58/M
248 Allison Strachan Lake Park High sr 20:54.3 6:58/M
249 Kenia Sanchez York High School sr 20:54.3 6:58/M
250 Maggie Utgaard Monticello High sr 20:55.4 6:58/M
251 Annie Dysart Maine South High jr 20:56.8 6:59/M
252 Katerina Dague Grant sr 20:56.9 6:59/M
253 Armonty Flynn Glenwood High fr 20:58.1 6:59/M
254 Erica Hackett York High School sr 20:58.3 6:59/M
255 Abby Ginn Hononegah so 20:58.5 6:59/M
256 Mysteree Bottorff Deer jr 20:59.3 7:00/M
257 Stephanie Zimbru Grant jr 20:59.7 7:00/M
258 Marisa Rios Glenwood High so 21:00.0 7:00/M
259 Sara Dyer Plainfield South fr 21:00.8 7:00/M
260 Hannah Born Waubonsie Valley jr 21:03.6 7:01/M
261 Jemma Kim Lake Zurich High so 21:06.0 7:02/M
262 Kristin Farrell Hersey High jr 21:07.4 7:02/M
263 Katherine Jabek Hersey High sr 21:09.0 7:03/M
264 Emma Powell Springfield Sacred sr 21:09.2 7:03/M
265 Brianna Mastrodomenico Saint Viator High fr 21:09.9 7:03/M
266 Elissa Porath O'Fallon Township jr 21:09.9 7:03/M
267 Caitlin Harkins Marist High School jr 21:10.2 7:03/M
268 Kaela Beugnet Lake Park High jr 21:10.3 7:03/M
269 Lauren Germino Marist High School sr 21:11.3 7:04/M
270 Marisa Corral Joliet Catholic sr 21:11.8 7:04/M
271 Monica Kaminski Loyola Academy sr 21:11.9 7:04/M
272 Claudia Giacone Deerfield High jr 21:13.5 7:04/M
273 Annie Bogard Maine South High sr 21:13.7 7:04/M
274 Jamzin Castanon Stagg High School jr 21:14.1 7:05/M
275 Thara Nallamothu Glenwood High jr 21:14.7 7:05/M
276 Erin Couwenhoven Lincoln-Way East jr 21:15.0 7:05/M
277 Kristina Furler Normal Community sr 21:15.4 7:05/M
278 JULIA WELLE The High School of jr 21:15.6 7:05/M
279 Claudia Bleimund Lake Park High sr 21:16.0 7:05/M
280 Dominica Bartnik Hersey High sr 21:17.9 7:06/M
281 Maryjane Koza Lake Zurich High so 21:18.2 7:06/M
282 Kayla Garrigan Bartlett High School so 21:19.1 7:06/M
283 Jessie Fagan Bartlett High School fr 21:19.5 7:06/M
284 Paige Goesel Lincoln-Way East sr 21:20.0 7:07/M
285 Morgan Bogdanic Lincoln Community so 21:20.2 7:07/M
286 Emily Ng Bolingbrook High fr 21:20.2 7:07/M
287 Nicolette Zolecki Bartlett High School so 21:21.1 7:07/M
288 Kaitlyn Mathews Lincoln-Way West jr 21:22.2 7:07/M
289 Cassandra Cerpa Bolingbrook High sr 21:23.4 7:08/M
290 Riley Posewick Lincoln-Way West so 21:24.0 7:08/M
291 Zoe Dunlap Saint Viator High fr 21:24.4 7:08/M
292 Violette Girard Normal Community jr 21:25.6 7:08/M
293 Felicity Brading Ladue High School jr 21:25.8 7:08/M
294 Lydia Pierce Peoria Notre Dame sr 21:27.7 7:09/M
295 Claire Schwarz Pleasant Valley sr 21:28.4 7:09/M
296 Molly Fahy Marist High School sr 21:29.9 7:10/M
297 Bethany Houda Lincoln-Way West sr 21:31.6 7:10/M
298 Molly Segall Deerfield High fr 21:33.5 7:11/M
299 Marisa Lynch Bartlett High School so 21:33.8 7:11/M
300 Shelby Fritz Wheaton Academy sr 21:35.1 7:12/M
301 Jenna Mathews Lincoln-Way West jr 21:36.8 7:12/M
302 Marissa Baugh Joliet West fr 21:37.0 7:12/M
303 Erynn Wakefield Providence fr 21:37.2 7:12/M
304 Toby Giganti Glenwood High fr 21:37.7 7:12/M
305 Maria Dugo Saint Viator High sr 21:37.9 7:12/M
306 Lily Nickisch Lake Park High jr 21:39.3 7:13/M
307 Abby Brinkman Bartlett High School fr 21:39.9 7:13/M
308 Nicole Partipilo Providence jr 21:40.1 7:13/M
309 Alyssa Stomsland Lakes Community so 21:41.1 7:14/M
310 Jenna Pecorini Grant sr 21:42.3 7:14/M
311 Michelle Childers Taylorville sr 21:45.4 7:15/M
312 Emily Embry Deer fr 21:45.7 7:15/M
313 Natalie Behrens Ladue High School jr 21:46.8 7:15/M
314 julianna Dantzer Waubonsie Valley sr 21:47.0 7:16/M
315 Amanda Mix Hersey High sr 21:48.6 7:16/M
316 Lily Seals Quincy Sr. High fr 21:48.7 7:16/M
317 Anna Margraf Ladue High School so 21:49.7 7:16/M
318 Lindsay Goeler Ladue High School so 21:49.7 7:16/M
319 Rosemary Roche Bolingbrook High jr 21:49.9 7:16/M
320 Hannah Savage Cooper Lakes Community jr 21:50.0 7:17/M
321 Alexis Ferenzi Marist High School jr 21:51.2 7:17/M
322 Devon Kreps Mahomet-Seymour sr 21:51.7 7:17/M
323 Sidney Klepitsch Wheaton Academy so 21:51.8 7:17/M
324 Diane Mwonga Ladue High School so 21:51.9 7:17/M
325 Andrea Curtin Taylorville sr 21:52.2 7:17/M
326 Hannah Offenback Monticello High fr 21:53.3 7:18/M
327 Jaime Ryan Stagg High School fr 21:54.2 7:18/M
328 Lauren Oh Stagg High School fr 21:54.5 7:18/M
329 Caroline McKinley Loyola Academy so 21:54.7 7:18/M
330 Gabe Pineda Waubonsie Valley jr 21:56.8 7:19/M
331 Chloe Jackson-Perry Lanphier sr 21:57.8 7:19/M
332 Hannah Combs Joliet West sr 21:58.4 7:19/M
333 Taylor Pohlman Springfield Sacred sr 21:58.8 7:19/M
334 Chaney Wollaston Quincy Sr. High fr 21:59.7 7:20/M
335 Kara Nelligan Carl Sandburg High jr 22:01.8 7:20/M
336 Maddie Buzicky Mahomet-Seymour jr 22:03.0 7:21/M
337 Hannah Funk Carl Sandburg High sr 22:04.5 7:21/M
338 Sarah Jacob Ladue High School sr 22:06.7 7:22/M
339 Julia Biest Ladue High School so 22:07.2 7:22/M
340 Helen Pijffers Springfield High sr 22:07.6 7:22/M
341 Emily Dowden Bartlett High School sr 22:08.6 7:23/M
342 Katherine Ross Ladue High School sr 22:09.0 7:23/M
343 Amber Stier PORTA H.S. fr 22:10.4 7:23/M
344 Ellie Schwegel Peoria Notre Dame sr 22:10.5 7:23/M
345 Emma Helferich Monticello High fr 22:11.1 7:24/M
346 MARIS WSZALEK The High School of fr 22:11.1 7:24/M
347 Olivia Westrich Deerfield High jr 22:12.6 7:24/M
348 Caroline Kittridge Waubonsie Valley fr 22:13.4 7:24/M
349 Emily Wendel Glenwood High jr 22:13.9 7:24/M
350 ELIZABETH BRISTOW The High School of sr 22:14.3 7:25/M
351 Alyse Lanier Normal Community sr 22:14.5 7:25/M
352 Jenna Fiore Lincoln-Way West fr 22:15.2 7:25/M
353 India Lindsay Wheaton Academy jr 22:15.5 7:25/M
354 Kyley Vicik Oswego HS sr 22:16.0 7:25/M
355 Ines Ibanez Sala PORTA H.S. sr 22:16.4 7:25/M
356 Delaney Basala Grant jr 22:16.5 7:25/M
357 Mikayla Moore Deer fr 22:17.6 7:26/M
358 Faith Morrison Providence so 22:18.0 7:26/M
359 Witkos Alex Elmwood Park so 22:18.5 7:26/M
360 Rachel Lange Pleasant Plains sr 22:18.9 7:26/M
361 Jenna Helfrich Lane Tech College jr 22:18.9 7:26/M
362 Payton Sassano Deerfield High jr 22:19.3 7:26/M
363 Lauren Mecum Normal Community sr 22:21.6 7:27/M
364 Ella Fried Mahomet-Seymour sr 22:23.3 7:28/M
365 Cecelia Galvin Marist High School jr 22:23.9 7:28/M
366 Megan Lifka Saint Viator High fr 22:24.7 7:28/M
367 Nicole Abramson Deerfield High jr 22:25.9 7:28/M
368 Elise Vincent Ladue High School sr 22:27.2 7:29/M
369 Alyson Simon Oswego HS sr 22:28.4 7:29/M
370 Olivia Turner Mahomet-Seymour jr 22:28.8 7:29/M
371 CATHIE SEEBAUER The High School of jr 22:29.7 7:30/M
372 Morgan Smith Deer so 22:30.4 7:30/M
373 Victoria Myers Deer so 22:31.9 7:30/M
374 Natalie Nemanich Joliet Catholic sr 22:32.3 7:31/M
375 GINA MAGGIO The High School of jr 22:32.6 7:31/M
376 Julia Bergstrom Saint Viator High jr 22:33.2 7:31/M
377 MORGAN CARMIEN The High School of jr 22:34.2 7:31/M
378 Emma Curtin Taylorville fr 22:34.5 7:31/M
379 Madison Mesplay Monticello High fr 22:34.8 7:31/M
380 Andrea Zecca Providence sr 22:35.0 7:32/M
381 Ramos Sierra Elmwood Park sr 22:35.6 7:32/M
382 Hope Scaff Deer sr 22:37.8 7:32/M
383 Enya Horgan Deerfield High jr 22:38.8 7:33/M
384 Marilee Stonis Hersey High sr 22:39.7 7:33/M
385 Kelly Kompanowski Saint Viator High sr 22:40.0 7:33/M
386 Destiny Fawley Normal Community jr 22:40.2 7:33/M
387 Margaret Bannon Joliet Catholic sr 22:40.7 7:33/M
388 Caitlin Nelson Lincoln-Way East sr 22:40.8 7:33/M
389 Stephanie DelaTorre West Chicago jr 22:40.9 7:33/M
390 Allison Dickerson Peoria Notre Dame jr 22:41.5 7:34/M
391 Carly Aldridge Taylorville jr 22:42.1 7:34/M
392 Ashleigh Campos Joliet West jr 22:42.2 7:34/M
393 Madeline Yager Quincy Sr. High jr 22:44.5 7:35/M
394 Simental Siara Elmwood Park sr 22:44.7 7:35/M
395 Hannah Roberts Springfield Sacred jr 22:45.0 7:35/M
396 Lexi Walsh Waubonsie Valley so 22:45.6 7:35/M
397 Almassa Krvavac Lane Tech College jr 22:51.1 7:37/M
398 Alison Myers Lakes Community sr 22:51.8 7:37/M
399 Natalie Beard PORTA H.S. so 22:53.9 7:38/M
400 Kiersten Prater Lincoln Community jr 22:54.6 7:38/M
401 Jessica Sarna Stagg High School sr 22:55.8 7:38/M
402 Julia Fewell Harlem so 22:55.9 7:38/M
403 Emma Platzbecker Harlem jr 22:56.3 7:39/M
404 Tori Cochrum Wheaton Academy jr 22:57.4 7:39/M
405 Paige Ulrich Springfield Sacred jr 22:59.9 7:40/M
406 Ada Kanapskyte Stagg High School so 23:00.2 7:40/M
407 Rubino Gianna Elmwood Park sr 23:03.1 7:41/M
408 Elyse Morehead Springfield Sacred jr 23:03.6 7:41/M
409 Michele Conforti West Chicago sr 23:07.8 7:42/M
410 Kayla Perez Oswego HS sr 23:09.2 7:43/M
411 Halle Lyon Hersey High sr 23:09.7 7:43/M
412 Ashley Doellman Quincy Sr. High sr 23:10.1 7:43/M
413 Blayne Moxley Mahomet-Seymour sr 23:12.3 7:44/M
414 Hannah Humy Hononegah sr 23:14.1 7:45/M
415 Carson Smith Stagg High School sr 23:14.1 7:45/M
416 Maddy Fulton Peoria Notre Dame jr 23:16.2 7:45/M
417 Judy Nunez Stagg High School sr 23:16.7 7:45/M
418 Chloe Anderson Deer jr 23:19.3 7:46/M
419 NICOLE NUSSEL The High School of sr 23:19.4 7:46/M
420 Alexis Lanier Normal Community sr 23:19.9 7:46/M
421 Allison Lutz Lincoln Community jr 23:21.3 7:47/M
422 Elizajayne Ellis Harlem sr 23:21.7 7:47/M
423 Morgan Gallaher Lanphier so 23:23.1 7:48/M
424 Mackenzie Taticek Rantoul Township so 23:24.0 7:48/M
425 Monica Richwine Bartlett High School sr 23:24.4 7:48/M
426 Lamarria French Harlem jr 23:24.8 7:48/M
427 Alvarado Natalie Elmwood Park fr 23:29.8 7:50/M
428 Ashlyn Boyer Lincoln Community so 23:30.2 7:50/M
429 Aurora Board Lincoln Community so 23:32.0 7:51/M
430 Jessie Kilbride Deer sr 23:33.8 7:51/M
431 Sandra Arriaga Stagg High School sr 23:34.0 7:51/M
432 Kyleakin Helm Normal Community jr 23:34.8 7:51/M
433 Olivia Isufi Saint Viator High fr 23:40.7 7:53/M
434 Nicole Melby Lincoln-Way East sr 23:41.4 7:54/M
435 Hope Russell Rantoul Township fr 23:43.5 7:54/M
436 Zoe Nelson Springfield Sacred jr 23:46.9 7:55/M
437 Abigail Smith Taylorville fr 23:47.9 7:56/M
438 Oreana Teran Peoria Notre Dame jr 23:50.4 7:57/M
439 Kaeli Olson Pleasant Plains so 23:51.3 7:57/M
440 Kambry Orcutt St. Joseph-Ogden jr 23:52.0 7:57/M
441 Schay Mulherin Quincy Sr. High so 23:52.2 7:57/M
442 Jessica Newby Joliet West fr 23:55.6 7:58/M
443 Monica Underwood Joliet Catholic sr 23:59.9 8:00/M
444 Nayala Lara West Chicago jr 24:04.9 8:01/M
445 Madison Kuehl PORTA H.S. so 24:07.5 8:02/M
446 Anna Rever Taylorville fr 24:09.8 8:03/M
447 Haleigh Gilligan Harlem so 24:13.4 8:04/M
448 Sydney Compton Springfield Sacred jr 24:14.9 8:05/M
449 Ellie Tippitt Taylorville fr 24:20.4 8:07/M
450 Elisabeth Canum Springfield High jr 24:21.3 8:07/M
451 Faelyn Powell Pleasant Plains sr 24:25.2 8:08/M
452 Haley Allen Lincoln Community so 24:26.8 8:09/M
453 Bella Sonethongkham Quincy Sr. High so 24:30.3 8:10/M
454 Kate Smith Monticello High jr 24:30.4 8:10/M
455 Kaylee Sims Pleasant Plains so 24:34.5 8:11/M
456 Lauren Vanisko Joliet Catholic sr 24:40.2 8:13/M
457 Cassie Mueller Lanphier sr 24:45.1 8:15/M
458 McKenzie Woods Quincy Sr. High jr 24:51.1 8:17/M
459 Gianna Petrelli Stagg High School sr 24:52.7 8:17/M
460 Madelynn Kallembach Monticello High jr 24:54.7 8:18/M
461 Venla Rajamaki Pleasant Plains so 24:56.0 8:19/M
462 Emily Russell Pleasant Plains fr 24:56.1 8:19/M
463 Michelle Hedlund Pleasant Plains jr 25:34.7 8:31/M
464 Torunn Paulsen Pleasant Plains so 25:47.6 8:36/M
465 Hannah Lee Pleasant Plains so 26:26.9 8:49/M
466 Audie Bell PORTA H.S. so 27:32.4 9:11/M
467 Kaitlynn Jacoby Lanphier so 27:36.2 9:12/M
468 Brittney Herrmann Saint Viator High sr 28:33.2 9:31/M
DQ Rita Harris Lincoln Community fr
F/S Girls
Place Grade Time Pace
1 Anna Buckstaff Palatine HS so 18:43.1 6:14/M
2 Shelby Siltman Olympia High so 18:47.4 6:16/M
3 Faith Houston St. Joseph-Ogden fr 18:48.9 6:16/M
4 Claire Gritt Hersey High so 19:07.9 6:22/M
5 Advika Kamatar Normal University so 19:13.9 6:24/M
6 Izzeh Stankiewicz Palatine HS so 19:17.5 6:26/M
7 Keely Smith St. Joseph-Ogden so 19:18.2 6:26/M
8 Rachel Zimmerman Normal Community so 19:21.7 6:27/M
9 Grace Breitbach Peoria Notre Dame fr 19:24.4 6:28/M
10 CORINNA PENA NEUQUA VALLEY fr 19:24.6 6:28/M
11 Catie Elward Peoria Notre Dame so 19:25.1 6:28/M
12 Gretchen Pearson Wheaton Academy so 19:26.5 6:29/M
13 KEARA GINELL NEUQUA VALLEY fr 19:27.1 6:29/M
14 Claire Kenwood Glenbard West fr 19:27.5 6:29/M
15 Jaclyn Frank Palatine HS fr 19:27.5 6:29/M
16 Anna Joy Setran Wheaton Academy so 19:29.8 6:30/M
17 Maddie Collins O'Fallon Township fr 19:32.4 6:31/M
18 Madison Marasco Schaumburg High fr 19:32.5 6:31/M
19 Sydney Huffman Springfield fr 19:33.1 6:31/M
20 Dagmara Prync Palatine HS so 19:37.7 6:32/M
21 AVNI DAVE NEUQUA VALLEY fr 19:40.9 6:33/M
22 Stephanie Burciaga Palatine HS so 19:43.8 6:34/M
23 Erica Cerva Carl Sandburg High so 19:47.6 6:36/M
24 Muriel Bean Normal Community fr 19:48.6 6:36/M
25 Kelly Ledinsky Lake Zurich High fr 19:51.0 6:37/M
26 Hayley Grice St. Joseph-Ogden fr 19:55.3 6:38/M
27 Riley Madix Normal University fr 19:56.8 6:39/M
28 Maggie Bailey Wheaton Academy fr 19:58.8 6:39/M
29 Jenna Straub Mahomet-Seymour fr 19:59.2 6:40/M
30 Elizabeth Prisby Carl Sandburg High fr 20:01.8 6:40/M
31 ERIN SAHM NEUQUA VALLEY so 20:02.4 6:41/M
32 Hailey Bowes Hersey High so 20:03.4 6:41/M
33 Julia Robleski Wheaton Academy fr 20:08.4 6:43/M
34 Haley Weiler York High School fr 20:09.9 6:43/M
35 Olivia Holmes Maine South High so 20:10.4 6:43/M
36 Madeline Blotnik Joliet Catholic so 20:11.4 6:44/M
37 Megan Choi Oswego HS so 20:11.9 6:44/M
38 Gina Kowalewicz Downers Grove so 20:13.8 6:44/M
39 Olivia Nziolek Maine South High fr 20:14.0 6:45/M
40 Olivia Meyer Mahomet-Seymour so 20:14.5 6:45/M
41 Danna Jenkins O'Fallon Township so 20:14.8 6:45/M
42 Claire Casto Wheaton Academy so 20:17.4 6:46/M
43 Annie Roberts O'Fallon Township so 20:18.6 6:46/M
44 Julie Biggins York High School so 20:25.5 6:48/M
45 Hope Metz Normal Community so 20:26.6 6:49/M
46 Elisa Krause Lake Zurich High fr 20:28.4 6:49/M
47 Grace Oswald Marist High School fr 20:29.8 6:50/M
48 katherine Tomaska York High School fr 20:31.0 6:50/M
49 Grace McDonald Springfield Sacred fr 20:32.3 6:51/M
50 haley Walker York High School fr 20:33.2 6:51/M
51 Paige Kawiecki Palatine HS fr 20:33.6 6:51/M
52 Aditi Singh Schaumburg High so 20:36.2 6:52/M
53 Claire Brugioni Lane Tech College fr 20:36.5 6:52/M
54 Hannah VanHouten Springfield Sacred fr 20:37.6 6:52/M
55 Kate Daumen Palatine HS fr 20:38.0 6:53/M
56 Kathleen Glockner Maine South High fr 20:38.3 6:53/M
57 Annie Pasterz Glenbard West so 20:38.6 6:53/M
58 Hannah Mulroe Hersey High so 20:39.5 6:53/M
59 Carlin McNulty Marist High School so 20:41.5 6:54/M
60 Meghan Kelly Downers Grove so 20:41.6 6:54/M
61 Savannah Barnes Grant fr 20:43.0 6:54/M
62 Clair Muckian St. Charles East so 20:48.0 6:56/M
63 Alyssa Milligan Hersey High so 20:49.4 6:56/M
64 Kate Janes Springfield Sacred so 20:50.1 6:57/M
65 Nora Doyle Marist High School fr 20:50.2 6:57/M
66 Jackie Biggins York High School so 20:50.5 6:57/M
67 Maggy Centeno Schaumburg High fr 20:51.0 6:57/M
68 Carli Nehls Downers Grove fr 20:51.4 6:57/M
69 Alex Weyrich Oswego HS so 20:51.5 6:57/M
70 Katie Syer Maine South High so 20:51.7 6:57/M
71 Katie Reeves Normal University so 20:52.7 6:57/M
72 Lauren Isenman Downers Grove so 20:54.2 6:58/M
73 Lucy Jockisch Peoria Notre Dame fr 20:54.4 6:58/M
74 Katie Mueller York High School fr 20:57.1 6:59/M
75 Nadia Khusro Normal University so 20:57.8 6:59/M
76 Sydney Richter Maine South High so 20:58.3 6:59/M
77 HAILEY KINGSBURY NEUQUA VALLEY so 20:59.1 7:00/M
78 Jessica Houghton Lake Zurich High fr 21:00.0 7:00/M
79 Kailee Remez Lake Zurich High so 21:00.4 7:00/M
80 Morgan Aldridge Olympia High fr 21:01.1 7:00/M
81 Katie DeJulius Lincoln-Way East fr 21:01.2 7:00/M
82 PAIGE HARDY NEUQUA VALLEY fr 21:02.3 7:01/M
83 Kelly Testin Joliet Catholic so 21:02.8 7:01/M
84 Grace Stinites Marist High School fr 21:04.0 7:01/M
85 Jodi Rhines Hononegah so 21:04.3 7:01/M
86 Annie Amrhein O'Fallon Township fr 21:04.8 7:01/M
87 CELINA HUANG NEUQUA VALLEY fr 21:05.0 7:02/M
88 Jocelyn Thrasher Mahomet-Seymour so 21:05.3 7:02/M
89 Brittany Bybee Hononegah so 21:06.2 7:02/M
90 Grace D'Antico Pleasant Valley fr 21:06.5 7:02/M
91 Megan Berg Oswego HS fr 21:07.3 7:02/M
92 Isabela Santiago Oswego HS fr 21:07.5 7:02/M
93 Rebecca Smith Wheaton Academy so 21:07.7 7:02/M
94 Claire Dibadj Glenbard West fr 21:07.8 7:02/M
95 Lena Chalian Normal University so 21:08.0 7:03/M
96 Jana Manalo Glenbard West so 21:08.3 7:03/M
97 Kennedy Weigt Joliet Catholic so 21:08.4 7:03/M
98 Alyson Egizio Joliet Catholic so 21:09.6 7:03/M
99 Marlowe Bangeman Maine South High fr 21:09.9 7:03/M
100 Kiersten McDevitt Lake Zurich High so 21:10.4 7:03/M
101 Carley Peldiak Lake Zurich High fr 21:10.8 7:03/M
102 Sarah Harden Hersey High so 21:11.0 7:04/M
103 Alex Danos Monticello High fr 21:12.7 7:04/M
104 Moira Murphy Lincoln-Way East so 21:12.8 7:04/M
105 Mariah McAnally Mahomet-Seymour so 21:13.8 7:04/M
106 Kayla Lotz Wheaton Academy fr 21:15.2 7:05/M
107 Abby Pfeiffer Downers Grove so 21:15.8 7:05/M
108 Brigid Miller Downers Grove so 21:16.4 7:05/M
109 Grace Necker Pleasant Valley fr 21:17.6 7:06/M
110 Abby Ward York High School so 21:17.6 7:06/M
111 Kacie Moran Oswego HS so 21:18.4 7:06/M
112 Kate Wille Carl Sandburg High so 21:18.9 7:06/M
113 Ada Sieminski Palatine HS fr 21:19.5 7:06/M
114 Shannon Maher York High School fr 21:21.1 7:07/M
115 ellen Wagenkenct Waubonsie Valley so 21:21.3 7:07/M
116 Mary Kate Shaver Glenbard West fr 21:22.6 7:07/M
117 Lexie Calderon Carl Sandburg High fr 21:25.8 7:08/M
118 Emma Nelson Oswego HS fr 21:27.0 7:09/M
119 Rory Donahue Pleasant Valley fr 21:28.0 7:09/M
120 Mary Kate Porath O'Fallon Township so 21:31.7 7:10/M
121 Nicole Knedler Pleasant Valley fr 21:31.9 7:10/M
122 Shealyn Robinson Grant so 21:32.7 7:11/M
123 Kaitlin Lewis Mahomet-Seymour so 21:32.9 7:11/M
124 Katrina Meyers Hononegah so 21:34.0 7:11/M
125 Rachel Mereness Oswego HS fr 21:34.3 7:11/M
126 Morgan Meyer Carl Sandburg High so 21:34.9 7:11/M
127 Grace Pawelczyk Lincoln-Way East fr 21:35.4 7:12/M
128 GRACE BLOSSER NEUQUA VALLEY so 21:37.7 7:12/M
129 Gabby Czochara Lane Tech College so 21:39.1 7:13/M
130 AMY SIMPSON NEUQUA VALLEY so 21:39.8 7:13/M
131 Maureen Thomsen Pleasant Valley so 21:42.3 7:14/M
132 Sydney Prochaska Pleasant Valley fr 21:43.9 7:14/M
133 Maica Hernandez O'Fallon Township fr 21:44.7 7:15/M
134 Peshek Kelsey Hononegah so 21:46.0 7:15/M
135 Rebekah Crail Glenbard West so 21:46.4 7:15/M
136 Kameron Ali Hononegah fr 21:47.6 7:16/M
137 Serenity Rosa Marist High School fr 21:48.7 7:16/M
138 Elaina Whorton O'Fallon Township fr 21:52.2 7:17/M
139 Victoria Braxton Lane Tech College fr 21:52.9 7:17/M
140 Jillian Schirmacher Carl Sandburg High so 21:54.0 7:18/M
141 Jenna Kelly Glenbard West so 21:54.3 7:18/M
142 Sam Mabry St. Joseph-Ogden fr 21:55.5 7:18/M
143 Sierra Workman O'Fallon Township fr 21:56.4 7:19/M
144 Jessica Comstock Hononegah so 21:57.6 7:19/M
145 Dana McKay Carl Sandburg High so 21:58.3 7:19/M
146 Aili Eggleston Springfield Sacred fr 21:59.5 7:20/M
147 Leah Kern Bartlett High School fr 21:59.7 7:20/M
148 Mikaila Couch Oswego HS so 21:59.9 7:20/M
149 Andria Carman Peoria Notre Dame fr 22:00.3 7:20/M
150 Jianna Schirmacher Carl Sandburg High fr 22:01.0 7:20/M
151 Seira Walter Schaumburg High so 22:03.0 7:21/M
152 Holly Gotchie Oswego HS fr 22:04.7 7:21/M
153 Sophia Burke Lane Tech College so 22:09.3 7:23/M
154 Kaitlyn Evans Pleasant Valley so 22:09.7 7:23/M
155 Sarah McCoy Peoria Notre Dame so 22:10.1 7:23/M
156 Kimmy Banks Wheaton Academy so 22:12.2 7:24/M
157 Ava Traverso Waubonsie Valley so 22:13.3 7:24/M
158 Hannah Willging St. Charles East fr 22:13.7 7:24/M
159 Francesca Dyke Peoria Notre Dame so 22:14.1 7:25/M
160 Sabrina Bisaga Lincoln-Way East so 22:14.3 7:25/M
161 Cami Hunter Pleasant Valley fr 22:15.5 7:25/M
162 Ellie Manning Peoria Notre Dame fr 22:17.1 7:26/M
163 Lisa Cenek Deerfield High so 22:18.8 7:26/M
164 Emma Lee Hersey High so 22:19.1 7:26/M
165 EMELI BREWER NEUQUA VALLEY fr 22:19.5 7:26/M
166 Karen Dorantes Lane Tech College so 22:19.6 7:26/M
167 Morgan Elmore Monticello High fr 22:20.6 7:27/M
168 Samantha Curtin Stagg High School fr 22:21.9 7:27/M
169 Sydney Bruckner Hononegah so 22:22.6 7:27/M
170 Dani Scudder Joliet Catholic so 22:22.9 7:27/M
171 Rebekah Latham Lane Tech College so 22:24.5 7:28/M
172 Morgan Lyons Lane Tech College fr 22:25.7 7:28/M
173 Calli Hall Lincoln-Way East fr 22:29.6 7:30/M
174 Alyssa Schockey Bartlett High School fr 22:30.4 7:30/M
175 Anna Kloehn Marist High School so 22:30.8 7:30/M
176 Kayla Thomas Springfield High fr 22:30.9 7:30/M
177 Jacqueline Mendro Lane Tech College fr 22:31.2 7:30/M
178 Maria Areola Marist High School so 22:31.3 7:30/M
179 Rachel Wise Normal Community fr 22:31.8 7:30/M
180 Amelia Keatiing Lane Tech College fr 22:32.5 7:31/M
181 Samira Kassem Mahomet-Seymour so 22:33.6 7:31/M
182 Taylor Zboril Mahomet-Seymour so 22:35.0 7:32/M
183 Olivia Rosley Glenbard West fr 22:38.4 7:33/M
184 Daniella Flores West Chicago so 22:38.8 7:33/M
185 Loreta Dugo Saint Viator High fr 22:41.0 7:34/M
186 Roshni Nair Pleasant Valley fr 22:41.5 7:34/M
187 Ally Ressel Springfield High so 22:45.5 7:35/M
188 Grace Zemenak Glenbard West so 22:46.3 7:35/M
189 Marley Knowles Deer fr 22:46.4 7:35/M
190 Sara Addis Deerfield High so 22:49.7 7:36/M
191 Becca Hinz Schaumburg High so 22:50.0 7:37/M
192 Kathryn Meenan Waubonsie Valley so 22:51.1 7:37/M
193 Davaakhuu Gansukh Schaumburg High so 22:53.9 7:38/M
194 Lindsey Ball Lincoln-Way East fr 22:54.5 7:38/M
195 Maddie Stolz Normal Community so 22:55.2 7:38/M
196 Ashley McCance Oswego HS so 22:57.1 7:39/M
197 Alexa Thomsen Normal Community fr 22:58.6 7:39/M
198 Colette Wasson Waubonsie Valley so 23:00.1 7:40/M
199 Hannah Kiefer Normal University so 23:02.4 7:41/M
200 Lauren Crudo Joliet Catholic so 23:02.6 7:41/M
201 Bethany Lawless Peoria Notre Dame fr 23:03.2 7:41/M
202 Jessica Milazzo Carl Sandburg High so 23:03.4 7:41/M
203 Hannah Lehnhardt Carl Sandburg High fr 23:06.6 7:42/M
204 Elisa Schwertfeger Normal Community so 23:07.5 7:42/M
205 Leslie Huerta West Chicago fr 23:08.5 7:43/M
206 Mattea Cocco Normal Community so 23:09.4 7:43/M
207 Savannah Rybka Stagg High School fr 23:10.1 7:43/M
208 Kathryn Gray Peoria Notre Dame so 23:12.6 7:44/M
209 Yamilex Rodelo West Chicago fr 23:16.3 7:45/M
210 Greta Gardner Hononegah so 23:16.5 7:45/M
211 Sophia Trimarco Lane Tech College so 23:17.9 7:46/M
212 Emily Hawley Hononegah fr 23:19.4 7:46/M
213 Anah Southard Wheaton Academy so 23:20.3 7:47/M
214 Rachel Schmutzer Wheaton Academy fr 23:22.0 7:47/M
215 Lizzie Carroll St. Charles East so 23:23.9 7:48/M
216 Jenny Guzman Stagg High School fr 23:25.0 7:48/M
217 Grace Rost Providence so 23:28.7 7:49/M
218 Barbara Lazo Lincoln-Way East so 23:30.2 7:50/M
219 Rachael Wasmund Providence so 23:30.9 7:50/M
220 Rachel Wishop Hononegah so 23:32.1 7:51/M
221 natasha skrypwk Waubonsie Valley so 23:32.4 7:51/M
222 Jeanette Morley York High School so 23:33.7 7:51/M
223 Chayanne Petit Schaumburg High so 23:33.7 7:51/M
224 Audrey Greder Joliet Catholic so 23:38.3 7:53/M
225 Olivia Blaney Waubonsie Valley fr 23:39.5 7:53/M
226 Elena Wittenauer Springfield so 23:43.9 7:54/M
227 Bailey Ytterdahl Glenbard West fr 23:44.2 7:55/M
228 Anna Alexander Peoria Notre Dame so 23:44.8 7:55/M
229 Sydney House Springfield Sacred so 23:47.5 7:56/M
230 Riley Nolan Providence so 23:50.3 7:57/M
231 Hannah Yuan Normal Community so 23:50.4 7:57/M
232 Jackie Huerta West Chicago fr 23:51.9 7:57/M
233 Annie Finneran Schaumburg High so 23:55.4 7:58/M
234 Meghan Howat Providence so 23:56.4 7:59/M
235 Sarah Miller Schaumburg High so 23:57.2 7:59/M
236 Marion Madaras Saint Viator High so 23:57.9 7:59/M
237 Brianna Pinter Normal University so 23:58.3 7:59/M
238 Katy Canum Springfield High so 23:59.3 8:00/M
239 Sabrina Johnston Springfield Sacred so 24:05.2 8:02/M
240 Hallie Basola Normal University fr 24:05.9 8:02/M
241 Diane Tran Bartlett High School so 24:06.6 8:02/M
242 Caroline Nicholson Saint Viator High fr 24:08.4 8:03/M
243 Stella Cole Springfield High so 24:09.8 8:03/M
244 Rachel Troeger Lincoln-Way East so 24:17.8 8:06/M
245 Rachel Asbill Mahomet-Seymour fr 24:21.4 8:07/M
246 Jessica Pantoja Stagg High School fr 24:25.3 8:08/M
247 Myia Clark Saint Viator High fr 24:31.0 8:10/M
248 Amy Love Monticello High fr 24:35.3 8:12/M
249 Clare Sheffert Saint Viator High so 24:42.1 8:14/M
250 Marissa Patten Springfield Sacred so 24:42.7 8:14/M
251 julianna yaacoub Waubonsie Valley so 24:45.2 8:15/M
252 Megan Meyer Joliet Catholic so 24:46.8 8:15/M
253 Anna Ostmann Lincoln-Way East fr 24:49.9 8:16/M
254 Hanna Atwood St. Joseph-Ogden so 24:52.7 8:17/M
255 Cassie Dennis Olympia High fr 24:56.4 8:19/M
256 Lauren Manini St. Charles East fr 24:56.7 8:19/M
257 Hannah While Olympia High so 24:58.0 8:19/M
258 Jessica Packett Stagg High School so 25:03.4 8:21/M
259 Cayln Reardon Springfield Sacred so 25:04.3 8:21/M
260 Allyson Taylor Deer fr 25:04.3 8:21/M
261 Rachel McCallian Stagg High School so 25:05.2 8:22/M
262 Taylor Adkins Grant so 25:06.5 8:22/M
263 Caroline Fuller West Chicago so 25:22.4 8:27/M
264 Renee Forneris Providence fr 25:36.8 8:32/M
265 Megan Olsen West Chicago fr 25:39.3 8:33/M
266 Sam Sherman Stagg High School so 25:56.3 8:39/M
267 Abby Spencer Olympia High fr 25:56.7 8:39/M
268 maansi thapa Waubonsie Valley fr 26:27.9 8:49/M
269 Brenda Sladek West Chicago so 26:31.3 8:50/M
270 Jessica Garcia West Chicago fr 26:31.8 8:50/M
271 briana colvin Waubonsie Valley fr 26:32.1 8:51/M
272 Abigail Liss Waubonsie Valley fr 26:34.8 8:51/M
273 Rene Powlick Stagg High School fr 26:40.2 8:53/M
274 Isabella Soltwedel Quincy Sr. High so 27:04.2 9:01/M
275 Megan Cheney Lincoln-Way East so 27:52.7 9:17/M
276 Gina Maggiore West Chicago so 27:53.6 9:18/M
277 Jasmine Evans Joliet Catholic so 28:18.7 9:26/M
278 Ariana Coss West Chicago so 28:26.5 9:29/M
279 Olivia Fleming Quincy Sr. High so 28:35.4 9:32/M
280 Lana Demas St. Charles East fr 29:33.6 9:51/M
281 Brooklynn Hilgenbrink Quincy Sr. High so 31:04.5 10:21/M
282 Megan Mazander Peoria Notre Dame so 33:45.8 11:15/M
DQ Cynthia Villarrel Stagg High School fr
F/S Boys
Place Grade Time Pace
1 Charlie Kern York High School fr 15:23.3 5:08/M
2 Liam Hill York High School so 15:40.4 5:13/M
3 Nicholas Yanek Pleasant Valley fr 15:46.0 5:15/M
4 Brian Griffith Lake Zurich High so 15:48.8 5:16/M
5 Patrick Burns Lake Zurich High fr 15:53.1 5:18/M
6 Carson McCormick Normal Community so 15:56.0 5:19/M
7 Dylan Jacobs Carl Sandburg High fr 16:04.5 5:21/M
8 Creighton Wolff York High School so 16:10.1 5:23/M
9 Andrew Nunez Plainfield South so 16:10.2 5:23/M
10 Kyle Griffith Lake Zurich High so 16:11.8 5:24/M
11 Jackson Bode York High School fr 16:20.7 5:27/M
12 Colin Kirkham Lake Park High fr 16:24.9 5:28/M
13 Andre Martinez Joliet Central so 16:25.0 5:28/M
14 Joey Black O'Fallon Township so 16:25.5 5:28/M
15 Josiah Harp Hononegah fr 16:25.9 5:28/M
16 Tanner Gillam Normal University fr 16:26.6 5:29/M
17 Alex Ortwig Maine South High so 16:33.0 5:31/M
18 Jack Franklin Normal University so 16:34.1 5:31/M
19 Donovan Harkins Plainfield South so 16:35.6 5:32/M
20 Jack Gornick York High School so 16:35.8 5:32/M
21 Jack Gelinas Lake Zurich High so 16:36.6 5:32/M
22 Chris Joseph Hinsdale South so 16:37.8 5:32/M
23 Kyle Thompson Wheaton so 16:39.5 5:33/M
24 Mark Conway Pleasant Valley so 16:40.6 5:33/M
25 Eric Bayer Lake Park High fr 16:41.9 5:34/M
26 Thomas Haugeberg Naperville North so 16:42.5 5:34/M
27 Robert Tilly Barrington High so 16:42.9 5:34/M
28 Justin Phillips St. Joseph-Ogden so 16:43.2 5:34/M
29 Anthony Zilla St. Charles East so 16:43.6 5:34/M
30 Liam Vaughn Normal University fr 16:43.9 5:34/M
31 Matthew Politis Oak Park & River so 16:44.2 5:35/M
32 Jake Beno St. Charles East so 16:46.0 5:35/M
33 Collin Kuebrich Pleasant Valley fr 16:46.3 5:35/M
34 Rohon Patel St. Charles East fr 16:46.7 5:35/M
35 JB Sandlund St. Charles East so 16:47.8 5:36/M
36 Brian Shanahan Maine South High so 16:47.9 5:36/M
37 Reece Koke Springfield High so 16:48.6 5:36/M
38 Ben Kontney Palatine HS so 16:48.6 5:36/M
39 Zion Ward O'Fallon Township so 16:50.3 5:37/M
40 Ian Aplington Pleasant Valley so 16:50.7 5:37/M
41 Henry Lechowicz Palatine HS fr 16:51.1 5:37/M
42 Matthew Gilster O'Fallon Township fr 16:51.6 5:37/M
43 Ryan Hodge Mahomet-Seymour fr 16:52.2 5:37/M
44 Andrew Hyndman Hersey High so 16:55.7 5:38/M
45 Eddie Pedote York High School so 16:56.3 5:39/M
46 Kyle Fitzgerald Lake Zurich High so 16:56.7 5:39/M
47 Evan Eckels Palatine HS fr 16:57.0 5:39/M
48 Connor Mahoney Barrington High fr 16:57.5 5:39/M
49 Jeremiah Harp Hononegah so 16:58.9 5:39/M
50 Jake Willison Plainfield South fr 16:59.2 5:40/M
51 Tristan Vaira O'Fallon Township so 17:00.2 5:40/M
52 Reece Jordan Maine South High so 17:03.7 5:41/M
53 Andrew Holba Plainfield South fr 17:04.1 5:41/M
54 Curt Kontney Palatine HS so 17:06.3 5:42/M
55 Evan Burge Mahomet-Seymour fr 17:07.0 5:42/M
56 Kevin Callahan Shepard so 17:07.0 5:42/M
57 Justin Ostrem Wheaton North fr 17:07.1 5:42/M
58 Mitchell Maushard Peoria Notre Dame so 17:08.8 5:43/M
59 Danny McComb West Chicago so 17:09.7 5:43/M
60 Jared Schuckman Normal University fr 17:10.0 5:43/M
61 Dillon Mastropolo St. Charles East so 17:10.8 5:43/M
62 Quinn Cunningham Hersey High fr 17:11.1 5:44/M
63 Matt Moore Wheaton so 17:11.2 5:44/M
64 Ben Gorman Pleasant Valley so 17:12.3 5:44/M
65 Aidan Sullivan Loyola Academy fr 17:13.8 5:44/M
66 Tommy Olenek St. Charles East so 17:13.9 5:44/M
67 Aiden Blecke Naperville North so 17:15.1 5:45/M
68 Aidan Johnson Wheaton North so 17:17.0 5:46/M
69 Jason Joda Lake Park High so 17:18.9 5:46/M
70 Chance Bayles Oak Park & River so 17:19.5 5:46/M
71 Parker McMillan Pleasant Valley so 17:19.6 5:46/M
72 Brendan Carew Oak Park & River so 17:20.3 5:47/M
73 Andrew Witters Pleasant Valley fr 17:20.3 5:47/M
74 Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon Township fr 17:21.6 5:47/M
75 Peyton Fine Springfield High so 17:21.8 5:47/M
76 Matthew Vietzen Oak Park & River jr 17:22.7 5:47/M
77 Nick Gonsch Carl Sandburg High fr 17:23.4 5:48/M
78 Ricky Melgarejo Joliet Central so 17:23.5 5:48/M
79 Mitch Bradford Oswego HS fr 17:23.8 5:48/M
80 Tyler Gaytan Hinsdale South so 17:25.7 5:48/M
81 Brendan Wagner Naperville North so 17:25.8 5:48/M
82 Parker Wilson Wheaton North so 17:26.0 5:49/M
83 Danny Papan Carl Sandburg High so 17:28.2 5:49/M
84 Eric Metzger Lake Zurich High fr 17:29.3 5:50/M
85 Michael Schnell Naperville North so 17:30.2 5:50/M
86 Matt Boelke Naperville North so 17:31.0 5:50/M
87 Alex Caines Lake Park High so 17:31.8 5:50/M
88 Kyle Edwards Hononegah so 17:33.3 5:51/M
89 Cole Long Joliet West fr 17:33.4 5:51/M
90 Eric Healy Naperville North so 17:33.9 5:51/M
91 Eddie Baines Hononegah fr 17:34.2 5:51/M
92 Robbie Siezckowski Carl Sandburg High fr 17:34.3 5:51/M
93 Charlie Gregory Stagg High School so 17:34.3 5:51/M
94 ANTHONY NICOLINI Bartlett High School so 17:34.6 5:51/M
95 Grayson Will Normal University so 17:35.3 5:52/M
96 John Mazza Normal Community fr 17:35.7 5:52/M
97 Eric Wagner Hersey High so 17:36.4 5:52/M
98 Will Dover Lake Park High so 17:36.7 5:52/M
99 Robby Winter Deerfield High so 17:37.4 5:52/M
100 Ryan Czaja Glenbard North fr 17:38.3 5:53/M
101 Jackson Esela Springfield High so 17:40.7 5:53/M
102 Kevin Riley Wheaton North fr 17:40.7 5:53/M
103 Charlie Smith St. Charles East so 17:41.3 5:54/M
104 Sean Paton Hersey High fr 17:42.0 5:54/M
105 Connor Hoag Loyola Academy fr 17:43.6 5:54/M
106 Brennan Duffy Carl Sandburg High fr 17:44.0 5:55/M
107 Tom Koropp Wheaton fr 17:44.2 5:55/M
108 Cody Zajac Grant fr 17:44.9 5:55/M
109 Chance McGee Hinsdale South so 17:45.2 5:55/M
110 Brian Castelli Providence fr 17:45.3 5:55/M
111 Malcolm Mehaffey Wheaton Academy so 17:46.4 5:55/M
112 Brian McNair Lake Zurich High so 17:47.4 5:56/M
113 John Couri Peoria Notre Dame fr 17:48.2 5:56/M
114 Mike Deegan Glenbard North fr 17:48.9 5:56/M
115 Ariel Lopez Joliet West so 17:49.2 5:56/M
116 Mike Galasso Lake Zurich High fr 17:50.6 5:57/M
117 Ethan Brown Palatine HS so 17:52.1 5:57/M
118 Brian Maty Shepard so 17:52.2 5:57/M
119 Jared Tarantino Stagg High School fr 17:53.6 5:58/M
120 Case Brennan Loyola Academy so 17:53.7 5:58/M
121 Dan O'Dell Wheaton North fr 17:55.0 5:58/M
122 Ben Welte Hononegah so 17:55.0 5:58/M
123 Zach Gocker Normal University so 17:55.1 5:58/M
124 Michael Hanson Wheaton so 17:55.2 5:58/M
125 Jeff Glatz Lake Zurich High so 17:55.7 5:58/M
126 Gavin Blisset Lanphier fr 17:57.0 5:59/M
127 Chris Bedore Joliet West so 17:57.3 5:59/M
128 Armando Rodriguez Berwyn/Cicero so 17:57.9 5:59/M
129 KEVIN KELLEY Bartlett High School fr 17:58.2 5:59/M
130 Steve Beugnet Lake Park High fr 17:59.2 6:00/M
131 Patrick TRUE Lake Zurich High fr 17:59.7 6:00/M
132 Adrian Reynoso Joliet Central so 18:00.6 6:00/M
133 Max Nicita Naperville North so 18:00.7 6:00/M
134 Henry Shore Deerfield High fr 18:02.6 6:01/M
135 Joe Walsh Wheaton so 18:03.1 6:01/M
136 Alex Szymanski Carl Sandburg High so 18:03.5 6:01/M
137 Isaac Gloss Lane Tech College so 18:04.0 6:01/M
138 James Kieliszewski Palatine HS so 18:04.4 6:01/M
139 Joe Kratz Wheaton so 18:04.5 6:01/M
140 Brett Schneider Deerfield High so 18:04.6 6:01/M
141 Barrett Kurman Springfield High fr 18:05.0 6:02/M
142 Zahid Saldawala Plainfield East fr 18:06.3 6:02/M
143 Ryan Theisen Hersey High fr 18:07.3 6:02/M
144 Callan Whitehouse Mahomet-Seymour fr 18:07.9 6:02/M
145 Joseph Ratsch Springfield High fr 18:09.0 6:03/M
146 Brian Hauser Shepard fr 18:09.5 6:03/M
147 Noah Baran Glenbard North so 18:11.1 6:04/M
148 Ryan Wagner Carl Sandburg High fr 18:11.7 6:04/M
149 Alex Michalak Wheaton North fr 18:12.2 6:04/M
150 Sam Lederman Pleasant Valley so 18:13.1 6:04/M
151 Josh Nolan Carl Sandburg High so 18:13.7 6:04/M
152 Konnor Sommer Pleasant Valley fr 18:14.4 6:05/M
153 Jack Angell Pleasant Valley fr 18:14.5 6:05/M
154 Jeremy Sikes Joliet West so 18:14.5 6:05/M
155 Ryan Prendergast Maine South High fr 18:15.0 6:05/M
156 John Franke Wheaton so 18:16.0 6:05/M
157 Jarrett Gary Springfield High so 18:16.1 6:05/M
158 Nate Skorupa Glenbard North so 18:16.1 6:05/M
159 Dominic Castanoli York High School so 18:16.3 6:05/M
160 Jade Baillie Peoria Notre Dame so 18:16.3 6:05/M
161 Eric Tate Monticello High fr 18:17.1 6:06/M
162 David Bein Wheaton so 18:18.3 6:06/M
163 Billy Swift Springfield Sacred fr 18:18.5 6:06/M
164 Marc Daly Loyola Academy fr 18:18.6 6:06/M
165 Ben Cachares Carl Sandburg High so 18:19.1 6:06/M
166 Erik Kivela Oswego HS so 18:19.5 6:06/M
167 Peter Halloran Oak Park & River jr 18:19.7 6:06/M
168 Jack Fredian Hersey High fr 18:20.1 6:07/M
169 Kaleab Kinfe Wheaton so 18:20.2 6:07/M
170 Jake Mellema Maine South High fr 18:20.5 6:07/M
171 Robert Kelly Loyola Academy so 18:21.0 6:07/M
172 Funmbi Umoren Stagg High School so 18:21.1 6:07/M
173 Kyle Rader Olympia High so 18:21.3 6:07/M
174 Andrei Tarter Springfield Sacred so 18:21.8 6:07/M
175 Harris Porter Normal University fr 18:21.9 6:07/M
176 Nick McChesney Hononegah fr 18:22.3 6:07/M
177 Ben Bauer Peoria Notre Dame fr 18:22.4 6:07/M
178 Alexander Daigle Wheaton North so 18:23.1 6:08/M
179 Justin Lew Deerfield High so 18:23.3 6:08/M
180 Thomas Kortz Peoria Notre Dame so 18:23.8 6:08/M
181 Brandon Justiniano Lake Park High fr 18:24.6 6:08/M
182 Brent Kelpsas Wheaton fr 18:25.0 6:08/M
183 Alex Postma Wheaton North so 18:25.7 6:08/M
184 Trevor Knepp Lane Tech College so 18:27.1 6:09/M
185 Nicholas Schoessling Lane Tech College so 18:28.2 6:09/M
186 Michael Bracco Springfield Sacred fr 18:28.8 6:09/M
187 Alejandro Claure Carl Sandburg High so 18:29.3 6:10/M
188 NICK COTTON Bartlett High School so 18:29.8 6:10/M
189 Thomas Beckler Glenbard North so 18:30.4 6:10/M
190 Tracey Gschwendtner Naperville North so 18:30.5 6:10/M
191 Noah Forehand Oak Park & River jr 18:31.0 6:10/M
192 Conner Mocny Loyola Academy fr 18:31.9 6:10/M
193 Noah Anderson Hononegah so 18:32.5 6:11/M
194 Ben Wolfe Deerfield High fr 18:32.6 6:11/M
195 Oscar Tejeda Joliet Central fr 18:32.7 6:11/M
196 Jason Subick Plainfield South fr 18:33.2 6:11/M
197 Spencer Woll O'Fallon Township fr 18:34.8 6:11/M
198 Austin Rein St. Joseph-Ogden fr 18:34.8 6:11/M
199 Rafael Ibarra Berwyn/Cicero fr 18:34.9 6:11/M
200 Braden Pridemore St. Joseph-Ogden fr 18:38.2 6:13/M
201 Kyle Kowalski Grant so 18:38.2 6:13/M
202 Erick Islas Joliet Central fr 18:38.8 6:13/M
203 Kyle Haile Lane Tech College fr 18:39.1 6:13/M
204 Matt Gibson Shepard so 18:39.8 6:13/M
205 Jake Vowell Maine South High so 18:40.2 6:13/M
206 George Vazquez Waukegan High fr 18:40.4 6:13/M
207 Alex Wagner Maine South High fr 18:40.7 6:13/M
208 Alok Kamatar Normal University fr 18:40.7 6:13/M
209 Ryota Kamiuchi Glenbard North fr 18:42.2 6:14/M
210 Charles Cole Oak Park & River so 18:42.8 6:14/M
211 Wyatt Wolfersberger St. Joseph-Ogden fr 18:43.3 6:14/M
212 XANDER APPONI Bartlett High School so 18:44.0 6:15/M
213 Sam Brody Providence fr 18:44.9 6:15/M
214 Aidan O'Keefe Oak Park & River fr 18:45.2 6:15/M
215 Aaron Reuter O'Fallon Township so 18:45.5 6:15/M
216 Elijah Hill Plainfield South so 18:46.1 6:15/M
217 Anil Chakravorty Lane Tech College so 18:47.7 6:16/M
218 Andrew Limacher Joliet West fr 18:47.9 6:16/M
219 Joe Fioresi Oswego HS fr 18:48.0 6:16/M
220 JC Wilkin Monticello High fr 18:48.1 6:16/M
221 Mitchell Thompsen St. Joseph-Ogden fr 18:48.9 6:16/M
222 Ricardo Dodson Shepard so 18:49.1 6:16/M
223 Matt Gold Deerfield High fr 18:49.2 6:16/M
224 Brandon Christopher Maine South High fr 18:49.4 6:16/M
225 Bryant Nunez Joliet Central so 18:50.2 6:17/M
226 Colin Martin Providence so 18:51.0 6:17/M
227 Jacob Pohlman Springfield Sacred so 18:51.0 6:17/M
228 Cole Rodgers Hersey High fr 18:53.1 6:18/M
229 Justin Gorden Deerfield High so 18:53.2 6:18/M
230 Vamsi Varadabandi Normal Community so 18:53.4 6:18/M
231 Michael Sutor Hersey High fr 18:53.6 6:18/M
232 Ryan Wittstock Wheaton Academy fr 18:56.5 6:19/M
233 Zenen Cardenas West Chicago fr 18:56.6 6:19/M
234 Dominic Uzzardo Stagg High School so 18:57.8 6:19/M
235 Sujith Molokala Normal Community fr 18:58.3 6:19/M
236 Eric Forehand Oak Park & River so 18:58.5 6:19/M
237 Jakob Dunskis Joliet West so 18:59.8 6:20/M
238 Colin Kingsley Lane Tech College so 19:01.8 6:20/M
239 Eric Shipley O'Fallon Township so 19:02.1 6:21/M
240 Kevin Garfio Berwyn/Cicero fr 19:03.8 6:21/M
241 Yuktesh Kalidindi Normal Community fr 19:04.0 6:21/M
242 Dillon Butler Normal Community so 19:04.2 6:21/M
243 Tony Haddad Peoria Notre Dame fr 19:04.3 6:21/M
244 Mike Duffy Glenbard North so 19:07.4 6:22/M
245 Raymond Soto Palatine HS fr 19:08.3 6:23/M
246 Justin Schwamberger Normal Community fr 19:08.4 6:23/M
247 Justin Hobart Stagg High School fr 19:09.1 6:23/M
248 Billy Murphy Lake Park High so 19:09.2 6:23/M
249 Kyle Sheehy Mahomet-Seymour fr 19:09.8 6:23/M
250 Nick Thrasher Quincy Sr. High fr 19:11.1 6:24/M
251 Aaron Leppert Hononegah so 19:12.6 6:24/M
252 Collyn Bresser Hononegah so 19:12.6 6:24/M
253 Sam Gordon Palatine HS so 19:12.8 6:24/M
254 Drew Witte Normal Community so 19:13.8 6:24/M
255 Jason Beugnet Lake Park High fr 19:15.0 6:25/M
256 Art Oshinson Palatine HS fr 19:16.1 6:25/M
257 Joe Churm Mahomet-Seymour fr 19:17.6 6:26/M
258 Josh Lewis Normal University fr 19:18.1 6:26/M
259 Dan York Joliet Central fr 19:19.7 6:26/M
260 Sam Ruff Wheaton Academy so 19:19.9 6:26/M
261 Aaron Gaspardo Providence fr 19:20.1 6:27/M
262 Ryan Berg Wheaton North so 19:20.1 6:27/M
263 Matt Mohan Stagg High School so 19:21.6 6:27/M
264 Hayden Ybarra O'Fallon Township fr 19:21.8 6:27/M
265 Jonah King Wheaton Academy so 19:22.3 6:27/M
266 Joey Iaquinta Shepard so 19:23.6 6:28/M
267 Isaac Riegler Olympia High fr 19:24.3 6:28/M
268 John Machonga Maine South High fr 19:25.1 6:28/M
269 Austin Spaulding Normal University so 19:26.3 6:29/M
270 Alec Makenas Shepard so 19:28.1 6:29/M
271 Jesus Tenorio Joliet Central so 19:29.9 6:30/M
272 Ben Hallihan Joliet Central so 19:30.9 6:30/M
273 Nathan Witte Normal Community fr 19:31.4 6:30/M
274 Josh Hernandez Oswego HS so 19:32.4 6:31/M
275 Zach Perry Lanphier fr 19:35.0 6:32/M
276 Theo Cook Wheaton North so 19:36.4 6:32/M
277 Dan Trimarco West Chicago fr 19:37.0 6:32/M
278 Jaxon Herchenbach Hinsdale South so 19:37.7 6:32/M
279 Zach Horjes Plainfield East fr 19:37.8 6:32/M
280 Paul lesley Marist High School so 19:39.1 6:33/M
281 Franklin Buczkowski Oak Park & River so 19:39.5 6:33/M
282 Carlos Cruz Joliet West fr 19:40.3 6:33/M
283 Nate Olson Joliet West fr 19:41.0 6:34/M
284 Josh Kayiwa Plainfield East fr 19:41.8 6:34/M
285 Matt Eberding Springfield Sacred so 19:42.8 6:34/M
286 Diego Roman Lane Tech College so 19:44.6 6:35/M
287 Louis Culloton West Chicago so 19:44.8 6:35/M
288 Carson Frese Quincy Sr. High fr 19:47.4 6:36/M
289 Angel Tovar Lane Tech College so 19:47.8 6:36/M
290 Brock Gottschalk Olympia High fr 19:49.1 6:36/M
291 Giovanni Cisneros Marist High School fr 19:49.9 6:36/M
292 Ivan Lozano Shepard so 19:51.0 6:37/M
293 Luc Johnson Taylorville fr 19:51.3 6:37/M
294 Adam Zahdan Shepard so 19:53.8 6:38/M
295 Blake Harvey Normal Community so 19:54.4 6:38/M
296 Kyle Madura Stagg High School fr 19:55.0 6:38/M
297 Andres Enrigues Berwyn/Cicero so 19:55.5 6:38/M
298 Ben McCoy Peoria Notre Dame fr 19:56.1 6:39/M
299 Cole Nelson Maine South High so 19:56.2 6:39/M
300 Zach Corcaran Joliet Catholic so 19:59.4 6:40/M
301 Cristian Herrera Grant so 20:02.2 6:41/M
302 Godson Okpu Waukegan High fr 20:03.6 6:41/M
303 NATHAN SMITH Bartlett High School fr 20:03.9 6:41/M
304 Jake Heppner Joliet West fr 20:05.0 6:42/M
305 Vincent Costello Lane Tech College so 20:06.5 6:42/M
306 Ryan Lotz Wheaton Academy fr 20:07.4 6:42/M
307 Noah Vanderhei Oswego HS fr 20:08.4 6:43/M
308 Yilver Garcia Berwyn/Cicero fr 20:08.8 6:43/M
309 Adrian Manjarrez Plainfield East so 20:09.1 6:43/M
310 Arnas Liesis Stagg High School fr 20:09.7 6:43/M
311 Tyson Skinner St. Joseph-Ogden fr 20:09.9 6:43/M
312 Brendan Shanahan Marist High School fr 20:10.6 6:43/M
313 Robert Szulczewski West Chicago so 20:12.8 6:44/M
314 Dylan Otruba Stagg High School so 20:13.8 6:44/M
315 Josh Lagrosa Shepard fr 20:16.4 6:45/M
316 Brendan Wengler Plainfield South fr 20:19.0 6:46/M
317 Christian Schulte Hinsdale South fr 20:22.0 6:47/M
318 Jimmy Riemer Springfield High so 20:22.2 6:47/M
319 Jacob Rebbe Monticello High so 20:26.4 6:49/M
320 Aiden Kiefer Palatine HS fr 20:31.9 6:50/M
321 Luke Elser Peoria Notre Dame fr 20:32.8 6:51/M
322 Nathan Cholewinski Lakes Community so 20:33.3 6:51/M
323 Nick Lees Peoria Notre Dame fr 20:34.6 6:51/M
324 Tyler Richards Lanphier fr 20:36.3 6:52/M
325 Anthony Koncius Stagg High School so 20:37.4 6:52/M
326 Chris Teske West Chicago so 20:39.9 6:53/M
327 Peter Harvey Springfield Sacred so 20:43.3 6:54/M
328 Alex Runge Joliet Catholic fr 20:44.1 6:55/M
329 Alex Manzano Pleasant Plains so 20:44.8 6:55/M
330 Nathan Murphy Springfield Sacred fr 20:45.5 6:55/M
331 Dawson Swindle Olympia High so 20:56.0 6:59/M
332 Killian Davis Springfield Sacred fr 20:59.2 7:00/M
333 Tyler Hinthorn Joliet Catholic fr 21:05.5 7:02/M
334 Tristan Ray Mahomet-Seymour so 21:08.5 7:03/M
335 Alex Minor Joliet Central so 21:08.8 7:03/M
336 Reese Bergschneider Taylorville fr 21:09.9 7:03/M
337 Eroh Ribordy Peoria Notre Dame fr 21:13.1 7:04/M
338 Jake Finnell Springfield Sacred fr 21:15.3 7:05/M
339 Jacob Ervin Lanphier so 21:22.6 7:07/M
340 Corey Saelens Oswego HS fr 21:35.2 7:12/M
341 Ja'Vion O'Neal Lanphier so 21:35.6 7:12/M
342 Jacob Sefranek Oswego HS fr 21:38.3 7:13/M
343 Jared Shipman Marist High School fr 21:40.3 7:13/M
344 Brady Malone Springfield High fr 21:42.5 7:14/M
345 Michael Dow Oswego HS so 21:43.2 7:14/M
346 Daniel Phelps Wheaton Academy so 21:45.5 7:15/M
347 David Ongkiko Lakes Community fr 21:49.7 7:16/M
348 Devon Swafford Springfield High so 21:51.3 7:17/M
349 Aaron Kuhstoss Lakes Community so 21:52.1 7:17/M
350 Ethan Abanero Lakes Community fr 21:55.6 7:18/M
351 Landon Rose Wheaton Academy so 21:56.2 7:19/M
352 CJ Dyer Hinsdale South so 21:57.8 7:19/M
353 Jorge Halek Lakes Community fr 22:04.3 7:21/M
354 Favio Saabedra Lane Tech College so 22:08.5 7:23/M
355 Michael Donelan Springfield Sacred so 22:10.2 7:23/M
356 Hector Cervantes West Chicago so 22:23.5 7:28/M
357 Austin Vieth Olympia High fr 22:24.4 7:28/M
358 Josh Lemke Joliet Catholic so 22:25.4 7:28/M
359 Matt Gochee Joliet Catholic fr 22:29.7 7:30/M
360 Brian Petro Grant so 22:30.3 7:30/M
361 Andrew Holliday Springfield High so 22:32.0 7:31/M
362 Ben Hulbert Joliet Catholic fr 22:47.0 7:36/M
363 Logan Trusner Monticello High fr 22:57.1 7:39/M
364 Zach Pappas Pleasant Plains so 22:59.9 7:40/M
365 Dennis Carroll Marist High School fr 23:17.7 7:46/M
366 Tyler Cairncross Wheaton Academy fr 23:58.5 7:59/M
367 Bryan Lara Berwyn/Cicero so 24:17.0 8:06/M
368 Jon Sicinski Joliet Catholic so 24:39.9 8:13/M
369 Zach Kingston Olympia High so 25:40.6 8:33/M
370 Matt McCullough Pleasant Plains fr 27:44.9 9:15/M
371 Noah Nelson Taylorville fr 27:52.3 9:17/M
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·225276 views
|