Website:Click here
Results by: Mettle Timing
Girls Freshman Championship
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Midlothian High School |
24 |
2 |
Canon-McMillan |
37 |
3 |
Albemarle |
59 |
Inc. |
Riverbend High School |
|
Inc. |
Powhatan High School |
|
Inc. |
Bryn Mawr School |
|
Girls Freshman Championship
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/< 5 |
Kenady Horne |
RIVRB |
20:50.68 |
2/< 5 |
Lindsey Fanz |
POW |
21:29.18 |
3/1 |
Camryn Adams |
MIDLO |
21:38.41 |
4/< 5 |
Trinity Jelinek |
RIVRB |
21:57.42 |
5/2 |
Lilya Vanderaar |
CANMC |
22:55.25 |
6/3 |
Mackenzie Jenkins |
MIDLO |
23:14.41 |
7/4 |
Bailey Carpenter |
MIDLO |
23:28.53 |
8/5 |
Margaret Veres |
CANMC |
23:44.86 |
9/6 |
Haley Hopkins |
MIDLO |
23:46.01 |
10/7 |
Rachel Lloyd |
ALBE |
24:18.59 |
11/8 |
Macy Falcione |
CANMC |
24:36.16 |
12/9 |
Brooke Paris |
CANMC |
24:54.16 |
13/10 |
Samantha Brishke |
MIDLO |
25:26.45 |
14/11 |
Marie Ungar |
ALBE |
25:29.23 |
15/12 |
Kathleen McPhillips |
ALBE |
25:32.78 |
16/13 |
Darianne Bane |
CANMC |
25:47.58 |
17/< 5 |
Jordan Clowney |
POW |
26:31.75 |
18/< 5 |
Elizabeth Cavallon |
BMS |
26:42.07 |
19/14 |
Claire Adams |
ALBE |
26:51.6 |
20/< 5 |
Mayalyn Brock |
BMS |
27:32.57 |
21/15 |
Grace Kent |
ALBE |
27:41.89 |
22/16 |
Rachael Wray |
ALBE |
28:07.12 |
23/17 |
Brianna Belajac |
CANMC |
28:09.95 |
24/18 |
Emily Trew |
CANMC |
28:33.06 |
25/19 |
Cami Pastore |
ALBE |
30:00.05 |
26/< 5 |
Rachel O'Campo |
RIVRB |
30:05.94 |
27/< 5 |
Alexis Atkinson |
POW |
32:38.02 |
28/> 7 |
Rita Williams |
CANMC |
32:43.18 |
29/< 5 |
Anabelle Franks |
BMS |
32:58.76 |
30/< 5 |
Emily Lontz |
RIVRB |
34:23.94 |
31/< 5 |
Alexis Bradley |
POW |
35:49.84 |
Boys Freshmen Championship
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Albemarle |
44 |
2 |
Riverbend High School |
47 |
3 |
Western Albemarle |
85 |
4 |
Atlee |
87 |
5 |
Monticello |
116 |
6 |
Midlothian High School |
127 |
7 |
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
184 |
Boys Freshmen Championship
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Ryan Miller |
RIVRB |
18:05.27 |
2/2 |
Davis Greene |
WA |
18:12.21 |
3/3 |
Evan Leach |
RIVRB |
18:23.08 |
4/4 |
Tyler Lacasse |
RIVRB |
18:31.71 |
5/5 |
Jeremiah Godard |
ALBE |
18:36.16 |
6/6 |
Josh Fard |
ALBE |
18:58.07 |
7/7 |
Mark Pellissier |
ALBE |
19:03.95 |
8/8 |
Josh Bowers |
ATLEE |
19:10.57 |
9/9 |
Max Miller |
WA |
19:19.96 |
10/10 |
Rehan Saeed |
ATLEE |
19:22.14 |
11/11 |
Max Turkaly |
MIDLO |
19:48.48 |
12/12 |
Jeffrey Lund |
ALBE |
19:49.31 |
13/13 |
Nathan Canterbury |
MONT |
19:49.69 |
14/14 |
Nicholas Gardella |
ALBE |
19:55.67 |
15/15 |
Clay Robb |
MIDLO |
19:56.94 |
16/16 |
Max Feuerlein |
WA |
20:06.87 |
17/17 |
Nathan Welles |
ATLEE |
20:11.3 |
18/18 |
John McDaniel |
ALBE |
20:12.04 |
19/19 |
Christopher Mastri |
RIVRB |
20:13.15 |
20/20 |
Jordan Stack |
RIVRB |
20:13.18 |
21/21 |
Alex Tan |
ALBE |
20:36.21 |
22/> 7 |
Dylan Giacalone |
ALBE |
20:39.22 |
23/22 |
Andrew Canterbury |
MONT |
20:41.99 |
24/23 |
Peter Bell |
MONT |
20:46.57 |
25/24 |
Colin Hendrie |
SAES |
21:02.1 |
26/25 |
Cohen Call |
ATLEE |
21:02.36 |
27/26 |
Cole Vincel |
MONT |
21:07.83 |
28/27 |
David Martin |
ATLEE |
21:28.67 |
29/28 |
Mitchell Morris |
WA |
21:29.23 |
30/29 |
Palmer Ward |
MIDLO |
21:30.54 |
31/30 |
Jackson Smith |
WA |
21:34.2 |
32/31 |
Aidan Lee |
WA |
21:35.39 |
33/32 |
Sid Carver |
MONT |
21:36.71 |
34/33 |
Kellam Nedwick |
MIDLO |
21:36.92 |
35/34 |
Carryk Bhattal |
MONT |
21:41.36 |
36/35 |
Eli Keith |
MONT |
21:42.42 |
37/36 |
Zachary Branner |
RIVRB |
21:47.31 |
38/37 |
Gordon Reeves |
SAES |
22:04.78 |
39/38 |
Syncere Palmer |
RIVRB |
22:06.5 |
40/> 7 |
Nicolas Vanepp |
MONT |
22:17.48 |
41/> 7 |
Paul Haley |
RIVRB |
22:43.18 |
42/> 7 |
Bradley Ferrer |
MONT |
23:12.95 |
43/> 7 |
Justin Fabrizio |
ALBE |
23:32.76 |
44/39 |
Connor Johnston |
MIDLO |
24:08.15 |
45/40 |
Ben Waksberg |
SAES |
24:34.1 |
46/> 7 |
Andrew Willging |
RIVRB |
24:38.4 |
47/41 |
Austin Butz |
SAES |
24:40.96 |
48/42 |
Quinn Dunigan |
SAES |
24:47.5 |
49/43 |
Benny Anderson |
SAES |
25:07.87 |
50/> 7 |
Jonathan Muhler |
ALBE |
26:05.86 |
51/44 |
Jared Postal |
SAES |
28:26.56 |
52/> 7 |
Eric Xue |
SAES |
30:01.5 |
53/> 7 |
Forest Veerhoff |
MONT |
31:02.74 |
Girls Invitational Division
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Jefferson Forest |
46 |
2 |
Mountain Brook HS |
108 |
3 |
Atlee |
109 |
4 |
Lafayette |
133 |
5 |
Maggie Walker |
142 |
6 |
Deep Run |
153 |
7 |
Hickory High School |
157 |
8 |
King George |
197 |
9 |
Saint Catherine's |
203 |
10 |
Glen Allen High School |
252 |
11 |
Warhill |
272 |
12 |
Radford High School |
294 |
13 |
Woodbridge |
307 |
14 |
York |
401 |
Inc. |
Bethel |
|
Girls Invitational Division
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Erin Saunders |
JF |
18:57.53 |
2/2 |
Margot Brown |
DEEPR |
18:58.77 |
3/3 |
Libby Parrish |
STCAT |
19:10.14 |
4/4 |
Caitlin Donovan * |
ATLEE |
19:16.35 |
5/5 |
Adriana Hooks |
LAF |
19:17.59 |
6/6 |
Madelynn Knight |
JF |
19:19.23 |
7/7 |
Chloe Bavin * |
ATLEE |
19:23.86 |
8/8 |
Hannah Glasgow |
HICK |
19:41.46 |
9/9 |
Emma Call |
MWGS |
19:55.79 |
10/10 |
Delaney Savedge |
LAF |
19:57.2 |
11/11 |
Frances Patrick |
MTBR |
19:57.94 |
12/12 |
Abby May |
JF |
19:58.28 |
13/13 |
Alyssa Shupe |
JF |
20:07.22 |
14/14 |
Savannah Shupe |
JF |
20:12.85 |
15/15 |
Jodi Tolarchyk |
HICK |
20:19.05 |
16/16 |
Archana Shekharan |
MWGS |
20:20.16 |
17/17 |
Anna Grace Morgan |
MTBR |
20:24.92 |
18/18 |
Jessica Molloy |
MTBR |
20:25.21 |
19/19 |
Aubrey Wingeart |
KG |
20:26.38 |
20/20 |
Hannah Hrncir |
WARH |
20:27.37 |
21/21 |
Miriam Buscher |
WARH |
20:28.61 |
22/22 |
Kailyn Gyuricsko |
HICK |
20:30.46 |
23/23 |
Mary Elliot |
RAD |
20:35.96 |
24/24 |
Kaitlyn Mason * |
ATLEE |
20:36.74 |
25/25 |
Melanie Kwaschyn |
DEEPR |
20:53.96 |
26/26 |
Lindsay Tyler * |
GA |
20:58.69 |
27/27 |
Ryley Ogden |
STCAT |
21:03.19 |
28/28 |
Emily Knerr* |
DEEPR |
21:09 |
29/29 |
Leigha Southall |
JF |
21:11.64 |
30/30 |
Natalie Jones |
MTBR |
21:13.6 |
31/31 |
Logan Shearon * |
ATLEE |
21:13.9 |
32/32 |
Joy McRae |
MTBR |
21:17.41 |
33/33 |
Elizabeth Ruhland |
JF |
21:21.54 |
34/34 |
Katie Pokorny |
MWGS |
21:23.21 |
35/35 |
Hannah Koepfinger |
KG |
21:24.61 |
36/36 |
Summer Chambers |
LAF |
21:25.04 |
37/37 |
Sarah Jeon |
LAF |
21:26.3 |
38/38 |
Kristen Hornbaker |
KG |
21:28.36 |
39/39 |
Rachael Wesolowski |
DEEPR |
21:28.71 |
40/< 5 |
Xiomara Enz |
BETHE |
21:29.6 |
41/40 |
Caroline Robelen * |
GA |
21:30.93 |
42/41 |
Josie Martin |
MWGS |
21:34.31 |
43/42 |
Lucy Grinnan |
MWGS |
21:37.78 |
44/43 |
Sarah Spinner * |
ATLEE |
21:39.51 |
45/44 |
Ann Chapman Haynes |
MTBR |
21:39.59 |
46/45 |
Brooke Crookston |
LAF |
21:39.75 |
47/46 |
Riley Alvis |
STCAT |
21:40.99 |
48/47 |
Ashley Henneberger* |
GA |
21:41.57 |
49/48 |
Ryan Dotter |
STCAT |
21:48.33 |
50/49 |
Briana Green |
KG |
21:54.08 |
51/50 |
Khalilah Hamer |
WB |
21:54.47 |
52/51 |
Maddie Eason |
HICK |
21:55.81 |
53/52 |
Celia Wilson |
MWGS |
21:59.91 |
54/53 |
Cornelia Brower |
ATLEE |
22:02.31 |
55/54 |
Elise Rasmussen |
WB |
22:09.61 |
56/55 |
Carly Porter |
RAD |
22:17.73 |
57/56 |
Ashley Perkins |
KG |
22:20.17 |
58/57 |
Elliot Van Noy |
RAD |
22:23.63 |
59/58 |
Jordan Barker |
WARH |
22:27.27 |
60/59 |
Stephanie Dowdy* |
DEEPR |
22:27.76 |
61/60 |
Ana McArdle |
MTBR |
22:30.53 |
62/61 |
Kate Miller |
HICK |
22:36.85 |
63/62 |
Alyssa Costello |
YORK |
22:41.85 |
64/63 |
Maddie Amos |
KG |
22:42.64 |
65/64 |
Mayah Valentin * |
ATLEE |
22:43.62 |
66/65 |
Ashtyn Fiala * |
GA |
22:45.9 |
67/66 |
Mackenzie Cocherell |
WB |
22:46.9 |
68/67 |
Clara Miller* |
DEEPR |
22:52.21 |
69/68 |
Diana Hernandez |
WB |
22:55.83 |
70/69 |
Caroline Finken |
WB |
22:57.4 |
71/70 |
Brooke West |
KG |
22:58.17 |
72/71 |
Zoe Brinson |
WB |
23:01.25 |
73/72 |
Aysha Kellicker |
YORK |
23:02.05 |
74/73 |
Ellie Canning* |
DEEPR |
23:04.51 |
75/74 |
Rebecca Fagan * |
GA |
23:07.74 |
76/75 |
Alexa Brownell* |
GA |
23:11.36 |
77/76 |
Isabela Melendez |
HICK |
23:13.78 |
78/77 |
Serenity Chavez |
LAF |
23:15.6 |
79/78 |
Cameron Schafer |
RAD |
23:17.76 |
80/79 |
Katie Harris |
STCAT |
23:26.81 |
81/80 |
Hannah Svenson |
HICK |
23:37.45 |
82/81 |
Morgan Bishop |
RAD |
23:46.07 |
83/82 |
Bailey Psuik * |
GA |
24:18.9 |
84/83 |
Emily Beach |
LAF |
24:22.57 |
85/84 |
Morgan Ackley |
MWGS |
24:36.83 |
86/85 |
Sarah Showalter |
RAD |
24:45.4 |
87/86 |
Lauren Dansereau |
WARH |
24:46.17 |
88/87 |
Sianna Ferguson |
WARH |
24:48.13 |
89/88 |
Brooke Westrater |
YORK |
25:02.27 |
90/89 |
Ashley Hazel |
YORK |
25:26.07 |
91/90 |
Sarah Benothame |
YORK |
25:39.26 |
92/91 |
Madeline Honig |
YORK |
28:31.36 |
93/< 5 |
Sierra Crippen |
BETHE |
31:02.72 |
94/< 5 |
Jenifer Brown |
BETHE |
31:04.1 |
Girls Private School Champ
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Immaculate Heart Academy |
67 |
2 |
Bryn Mawr School |
94 |
3 |
Peninsula Catholic |
107 |
4 |
Maryvale Prep School |
138 |
5 |
Liberty Christian Academy |
144 |
6 |
St. Anne's-Belfield School |
162 |
7 |
Norfolk Academy |
178 |
8 |
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy |
219 |
9 |
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
231 |
10 |
Archmere Academy |
239 |
11 |
North Raleigh Christian Academy |
268 |
12 |
Trinity Christian School |
272 |
13 |
Covenant |
288 |
14 |
St. Mary's Ryken High School |
365 |
15 |
Dominion Christian School |
418 |
16 |
Bishop Sullivan |
419 |
17 |
St. Gertrude |
465 |
18 |
Blessed Sacrament Huguenot |
522 |
Inc. |
Steward School |
|
Inc. |
Norfolk Christian |
|
Inc. |
Millwood School |
|
Inc. |
Fredericksburg Christian |
|
Girls Private School Champ
Filter on:
XC Team
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Colleen Carney |
AHS |
19:16.2 |
2/2 |
Chandler Bergeron |
NSA |
19:31.49 |
3/3 |
Sophie Gitlin |
BMS |
19:39.39 |
4/4 |
Amy Egan |
BMS |
19:48.93 |
5/5 |
Colleen Buckley |
IMMAC |
20:03.33 |
6/6 |
Giavanna Tabbachino |
IMMAC |
20:03.42 |
7/7 |
Noel Palmer |
LCHRI |
20:03.86 |
8/8 |
Maddie Hunter |
STAB |
20:27.12 |
9/9 |
Martine Hunnicutt |
PCAT |
20:42.66 |
10/10 |
Emily Craig |
MVP |
20:59.44 |
11/11 |
Julia Lambert |
NORAC |
21:10.49 |
12/12 |
Victoria Sill |
MVP |
21:16.46 |
13/13 |
Megan Brockmeier |
IMMAC |
21:18 |
14/14 |
Mackenzie Kynoch |
SAES |
21:18.94 |
15/15 |
Sierra Chen |
TCS |
21:30.11 |
16/16 |
Cara Power |
IMMAC |
21:30.55 |
17/17 |
Julia MacMasters |
PCAT |
21:30.58 |
18/< 5 |
Ashley Wenz |
NCHRI |
21:42.63 |
19/18 |
Kendall Gray |
MVP |
21:42.7 |
20/19 |
Emma Somers |
NORAC |
21:45.88 |
21/20 |
Clara Duffy |
STAB |
21:46.5 |
22/21 |
Emily Theurer |
PCAT |
21:57.85 |
23/22 |
Brittany Hayward |
NRCA |
22:01.46 |
24/23 |
Meghan Weigner |
LCHRI |
22:01.59 |
25/24 |
Alexa Corse |
BMS |
22:02.45 |
26/25 |
Elizabeth Ward |
STAB |
22:03.95 |
27/26 |
Emily Bennick |
PCAT |
22:05.02 |
28/27 |
Caitlin McPartland |
IMMAC |
22:05.04 |
29/28 |
Shelly Zimmerman |
LCHRI |
22:06.72 |
30/29 |
Brooke Robinson |
NRCA |
22:11.82 |
31/30 |
Joy Reeves |
SAES |
22:13.55 |
32/31 |
Claire Drigotas |
BMS |
22:19.91 |
33/32 |
Sophie Trikeriotis |
BMS |
22:25.67 |
34/33 |
Alexandra Ye |
SMR |
22:27.2 |
35/< 5 |
Summer Owens |
STEW |
22:30.28 |
36/34 |
Grace Miner |
PCAT |
22:33.95 |
37/35 |
Emily Hill |
LCHRI |
22:35.57 |
38/36 |
Beth Nixon |
MVP |
22:39.94 |
39/37 |
Kaylee Moore |
NSA |
22:44.61 |
40/38 |
Abby Tanko |
PCAT |
22:51.01 |
41/39 |
Emily Bermudez |
IMMAC |
22:52.54 |
42/40 |
Laura Cline |
AHS |
22:52.87 |
43/41 |
Elizabeth Holland |
SAES |
22:53.36 |
44/42 |
Amanda Libasci |
BS |
22:56.27 |
45/43 |
Javaneh Brown |
STAB |
23:02.32 |
46/44 |
Eva McNabney |
BMS |
23:03.84 |
47/45 |
Katherine Barbour |
NORAC |
23:04.11 |
48/46 |
Kate Lutz |
NSA |
23:10.97 |
49/47 |
Ali Haynes |
COV |
23:11.07 |
50/48 |
Kathryn Grant |
COV |
23:16.58 |
51/49 |
Katie Oliver |
NORAC |
23:18.05 |
52/50 |
Eliza Baker |
COV |
23:20.01 |
53/51 |
Hannah Quigg |
LCHRI |
23:20.71 |
54/52 |
Lauren Martinez |
IMMAC |
23:25.09 |
55/53 |
Elizabeth Dearing |
BMS |
23:26.74 |
56/54 |
Amy Kislykov |
NORAC |
23:31.71 |
57/< 5 |
Ashley McCreary |
STEW |
23:33 |
58/55 |
Maggie Malloy |
AHS |
23:34.41 |
59/56 |
Anna Crowley |
NRCA |
23:38.59 |
60/57 |
Emma Breault |
COV |
23:45.6 |
61/58 |
Maya Venkataraman |
NSA |
23:50.72 |
62/59 |
Lillian Gates |
TCS |
23:53.43 |
63/60 |
Emma Connor |
TCS |
23:53.89 |
64/61 |
Jami Maule |
LCHRI |
23:56.11 |
65/62 |
Emma Schwartz |
MVP |
23:56.52 |
66/63 |
Madison Ashley |
PCAT |
24:00.19 |
67/64 |
Lauren Proulx |
TCS |
24:03.65 |
68/65 |
Meryl Goeke |
SAES |
24:04.52 |
69/66 |
Hope Vanderlinde |
STAB |
24:11.38 |
70/67 |
Shannon Mooney |
SMR |
24:14.27 |
71/68 |
Anna Wilcox |
DOMCS |
24:16.73 |
72/69 |
Jackie Blair |
MVP |
24:28.52 |
73/70 |
Berkeley Hoerr |
STAB |
24:32.91 |
74/71 |
Michelle Bolner |
AHS |
24:34.46 |
75/72 |
Alana Bradley |
AHS |
24:41.73 |
76/73 |
Rachel Savage |
NRCA |
24:44.23 |
77/74 |
Emma Whitaker |
TCS |
24:44.31 |
78/75 |
Catherine Jarek |
SMR |
24:44.63 |
79/76 |
Madi Goldberg |
NSA |
24:47.45 |
80/77 |
Maddy Love |
AHS |
24:49.57 |
81/78 |
Abigail Flanders |
DOMCS |
25:00.4 |
82/79 |
Annie Veldman |
TCS |
25:06.56 |
83/80 |
Hannah Bergquist |
TCS |
25:08.36 |
84/81 |
Isabelle Jeppsen |
SAES |
25:12.32 |
85/82 |
Mallory McNelis |
SG |
25:14.25 |
86/83 |
Jenna Wichterman |
DOMCS |
25:23.37 |
87/84 |
Allison Young |
NORAC |
25:25.39 |
88/85 |
Jessica Melendez |
BS |
25:28.97 |
89/86 |
Christie Gorzalski |
COV |
25:35.59 |
90/87 |
Karla Rivera |
SAES |
25:49.09 |
91/88 |
Ashley Hatton |
NRCA |
25:53.04 |
92/89 |
Marie Gaglione |
BS |
25:53.28 |
93/90 |
Eileen Cunningham |
SG |
25:57.11 |
94/91 |
Gabrielle Moore |
SMR |
26:00.82 |
95/92 |
Lindsay Isler |
DOMCS |
26:06.82 |
96/93 |
Dana Dabson |
SG |
26:28.79 |
97/94 |
Hannah Toler |
BSH |
26:32.29 |
98/95 |
Josephine Realubit |
BSH |
26:36.87 |
99/96 |
Kat Trapp |
SG |
26:36.9 |
100/97 |
Lauren Driggers |
DOMCS |
26:39.9 |
101/98 |
Justine England |
SAES |
26:40.46 |
102/99 |
Faith Davis |
SMR |
26:48.12 |
103/100 |
Naomi Vanderley |
BS |
26:51.8 |
104/101 |
Ellie Sawyer |
COV |
26:52.76 |
105/102 |
Pauline Raisis |
AHS |
26:59.72 |
106/103 |
Maddie Campbell |
BS |
27:11.45 |
107/104 |
Susannah Tombes |
SG |
27:19.11 |
108/105 |
Emma Wilson |
SG |
27:19.42 |
109/106 |
Jessica Dobrowolski |
STAB |
27:21.89 |
110/107 |
Madison Heaton |
SG |
27:56.09 |
111/108 |
Haley Winslow |
SMR |
28:08.99 |
112/109 |
Clara Frazier |
BSH |
28:19.35 |
113/110 |
Kirsten Anderson |
BSH |
28:35.58 |
114/111 |
Cattie Purdy |
DOMCS |
28:54.02 |
115/< 5 |
Mckenzie McMinn |
MWOOD |
28:59.9 |
116/112 |
Diamond Powell |
SMR |
30:40.08 |
117/113 |
Helen Schoening |
BS |
33:44.69 |
118/> 7 |
Kristen Jones |
SG |
34:39.28 |
119/> 7 |
Katherine Gattuso |
SG |
34:50.32 |
120/> 7 |
Riley McNamara |
SG |
36:59.2 |
121/< 5 |
Rebecca Diehl |
FCA |
37:48.12 |
122/114 |
Natalie Realubit |
BSH |
39:58.7 |
123/< 5 |
Taylor Brown |
MWOOD |
42:49.92 |
Boys Private School Champ
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Sidwell Friends School |
65 |
2 |
Bergen Catholic HS |
69 |
3 |
North Raleigh Christian Academy |
103 |
4 |
Trinity Episcopal School |
108 |
5 |
Peninsula Catholic |
110 |
6 |
Liberty Christian Academy |
135 |
7 |
Norfolk Academy |
190 |
8 |
Saint Christopher`s |
208 |
9 |
Archmere Academy |
227 |
10 |
Covenant |
306 |
11 |
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
346 |
12 |
Trinity Christian School |
358 |
13 |
St. Mary's Ryken High School |
394 |
14 |
Steward School |
419 |
15 |
Blessed Sacrament Huguenot |
443 |
16 |
Benedictine |
470 |
17 |
Bishop Sullivan |
479 |
18 |
Dominion Christian School |
492 |
19 |
Millwood School |
576 |
Inc. |
St. Anne's-Belfield School |
|
Inc. |
Norfolk Christian |
|
Inc. |
Greenbrier Christian Academy |
|
Inc. |
Fredericksburg Christian |
|
Boys Private School Champ
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Jamie Hiegel |
TRINT |
15:35.63 |
2/2 |
Ryan Speer |
NRCA |
16:36.24 |
3/3 |
Max Weidman |
PCAT |
16:47.25 |
4/4 |
Miller Meares |
NRCA |
16:50.49 |
5/5 |
Petey Decker |
NORAC |
16:56.14 |
6/6 |
Michael Sondej |
BERGCAT |
17:03.39 |
7/7 |
Tom Selvaggi |
BERGCAT |
17:17.82 |
8/8 |
Jake Gosselin |
SF |
17:18.4 |
9/9 |
Sam Blazes |
SF |
17:19.82 |
10/10 |
Christian Roberts |
SF |
17:29.42 |
11/11 |
Troy Gustke |
PCAT |
17:36.24 |
12/12 |
Matt Morano |
BERGCAT |
17:40.77 |
13/13 |
Michael Griffith |
LCHRI |
17:44.68 |
14/14 |
Joey Cuevas |
STC |
17:46.57 |
15/< 5 |
Johnson Zhou |
STAB |
17:48.15 |
16/15 |
Jack Workman |
STC |
17:49.59 |
17/16 |
Amal Mattoo |
SF |
17:50.9 |
18/17 |
Nathan Pritchard |
LCHRI |
17:59.06 |
19/18 |
Ben Fischer |
NRCA |
17:59.54 |
20/19 |
Eric Taleghani |
PCAT |
18:05.47 |
21/20 |
Cole Shugart |
TRINT |
18:05.9 |
22/21 |
Chris Sheldon |
BERGCAT |
18:06.24 |
23/< 5 |
Renn Garbee |
FCA |
18:07.82 |
24/22 |
Julian Dixon |
SF |
18:10.42 |
25/23 |
Bilal Rabah |
BERGCAT |
18:11.08 |
26/24 |
Conor Secora |
BERGCAT |
18:12.74 |
27/25 |
Derrick Moore |
LCHRI |
18:13.37 |
28/26 |
Luke Jordan |
AHS |
18:13.53 |
29/27 |
Josh Thoms |
TRINT |
18:21.7 |
30/28 |
Nick Jean |
TRINT |
18:23.72 |
31/29 |
Caleb Shaia |
BERGCAT |
18:29.91 |
32/30 |
Connor Yager |
NORAC |
18:35.62 |
33/31 |
Eddie Leonard |
AHS |
18:38.21 |
34/32 |
Max Galbraith |
TRINT |
18:38.85 |
35/33 |
Bryce Moore |
LCHRI |
18:40.17 |
36/34 |
Collin White |
PCAT |
18:41.66 |
37/35 |
Hayden Miller |
NRCA |
18:46.11 |
38/36 |
Philip Wright |
SF |
18:54.5 |
39/37 |
Bill Londrey |
TRINT |
18:55.69 |
40/38 |
Jack Bibb |
TRINT |
18:58.64 |
41/39 |
Andrew Rapp |
COV |
19:01.63 |
42/40 |
Chris McElroy |
NORAC |
19:05.2 |
43/41 |
Brendan Tarte |
AHS |
19:07.14 |
44/42 |
Drew Olsen |
BSH |
19:08.41 |
45/43 |
Ryan Duregger |
PCAT |
19:10.29 |
46/44 |
Justin Schmitt |
NRCA |
19:11.9 |
47/45 |
Will Dove |
SAES |
19:14.26 |
48/46 |
Richard Royle |
SAES |
19:14.91 |
49/47 |
Greyson Wooldridge |
LCHRI |
19:14.98 |
50/48 |
Tres Erquiaga |
LCHRI |
19:15.25 |
51/49 |
Ryan Cranston |
TCS |
19:15.28 |
52/50 |
Jack Toomey |
BSH |
19:15.38 |
53/51 |
Junho Kim-Lee |
SF |
19:15.63 |
54/52 |
Alex Bochel |
PCAT |
19:20.81 |
55/< 5 |
Cole Gilbert |
GC |
19:24.83 |
56/53 |
Nate Fechtig |
SMR |
19:26.77 |
57/54 |
Zeb Gordon |
STC |
19:30.29 |
58/55 |
Alex Poling |
STEW |
19:31.93 |
59/56 |
Harrison Vicars |
STEW |
19:34.87 |
60/57 |
Nate Miller |
NORAC |
19:36.62 |
61/58 |
Carter Littel |
NORAC |
19:37.34 |
62/59 |
John Dyke |
COV |
19:37.69 |
63/60 |
Chris Deely |
AHS |
19:38.04 |
64/61 |
Chase Carson |
COV |
19:39.22 |
65/62 |
Drew Vanichkachorn |
STC |
19:39.51 |
66/63 |
Liam Boland |
STC |
19:41.08 |
67/64 |
Holden Keegan |
PCAT |
19:44.95 |
68/65 |
Anton Baeza |
NRCA |
19:50.33 |
69/66 |
Jack Jiranek |
STC |
19:54.4 |
70/67 |
Joshua Rector |
TCS |
19:55.7 |
71/68 |
Cosmo Difazio |
COV |
19:59.12 |
72/69 |
Nick Salameda |
AHS |
19:59.56 |
73/70 |
Bascombe Traywick |
NORAC |
20:00.97 |
74/71 |
Daniel Bondi |
AHS |
20:02.36 |
75/72 |
Joshua Gilchrist |
TCS |
20:10.99 |
76/< 5 |
Josh Pesich |
NCHRI |
20:12.7 |
77/73 |
Jack Tsintolas |
SAES |
20:14.07 |
78/74 |
Peter Sabini |
AHS |
20:15.46 |
79/< 5 |
Matt Petitt |
FCA |
20:16.72 |
80/75 |
Andrew Dunne |
BEN |
20:19.72 |
81/76 |
Andre' Deneault |
LCHRI |
20:27.84 |
82/77 |
Timothy Kratz |
DOMCS |
20:30.02 |
83/78 |
Jason Brown |
SMR |
20:31.32 |
84/79 |
Chris Newton |
COV |
20:44.81 |
85/80 |
John Durkin |
BS |
20:46.53 |
86/81 |
Michael Hedspeth |
SMR |
20:46.75 |
87/82 |
Ben Woodard |
NORAC |
20:52.48 |
88/83 |
Will Lucas |
SAES |
20:52.84 |
89/< 5 |
James Burtle |
FCA |
20:53.96 |
90/84 |
Michael Amico |
TCS |
20:55.47 |
91/85 |
George Brumbaugh |
COV |
21:03.29 |
92/86 |
Christopher Cranston |
TCS |
21:07.37 |
93/87 |
Gavin Wright |
BEN |
21:17.92 |
94/88 |
Brendan Redmond |
BEN |
21:25.19 |
95/< 5 |
Thomas Lestyan |
GC |
21:26.77 |
96/89 |
Owen Burke |
SMR |
21:28.02 |
97/< 5 |
Aaron Petitt |
FCA |
21:38.02 |
98/90 |
John Edsall |
DOMCS |
21:41.73 |
99/91 |
David Oflaherty |
BS |
21:53.13 |
100/92 |
Richard Bailey |
STC |
21:56.98 |
101/93 |
Chandler Moore |
SMR |
22:04.28 |
102/94 |
Chauncey Hutter |
COV |
22:18.35 |
103/95 |
Patrick West |
BS |
22:18.57 |
104/96 |
Josh Ledger |
DOMCS |
22:25.18 |
105/97 |
Will Renner |
STEW |
22:32.61 |
106/98 |
Kevin Grace |
SMR |
22:44.08 |
107/99 |
Marcel Wiedmaier |
SAES |
22:46.7 |
108/100 |
Logan Camp |
MWOOD |
22:53.68 |
109/101 |
Bobby Radecki |
SAES |
23:04.26 |
110/102 |
Tim Park |
TCS |
23:04.94 |
111/103 |
Michael Beckman |
SMR |
23:11.62 |
112/104 |
Stanley Brown |
BS |
23:23.46 |
113/105 |
Ryan Leopold |
STEW |
23:32.77 |
114/< 5 |
Victor Portelli |
NCHRI |
23:47.11 |
115/106 |
Walker Poling |
STEW |
23:49.77 |
116/107 |
Doug Kiester |
STEW |
23:58.18 |
117/108 |
Drew Long |
BEN |
24:01.38 |
118/109 |
Nathan Ocampo |
BS |
24:45.39 |
119/110 |
Vincent Camp |
MWOOD |
24:53.42 |
120/111 |
Aaron Miller |
DOMCS |
24:55.88 |
121/112 |
Will Maurer |
BEN |
24:55.98 |
122/113 |
James Morsch |
BSH |
24:59.79 |
123/114 |
Kyle Sims |
STEW |
25:15.87 |
124/115 |
Aidan Lucas |
SAES |
25:16.15 |
125/116 |
Nic Trent |
BS |
25:24.71 |
126/117 |
Zach Dickerson |
BSH |
26:27.9 |
127/118 |
Mark Rockefeller |
DOMCS |
26:29.71 |
128/< 5 |
Robert Lu |
STAB |
26:39.87 |
129/119 |
Garret Lyne |
MWOOD |
27:19.03 |
130/120 |
Bryan O'Donoghue |
BS |
27:32.62 |
131/121 |
Jason Evans |
BSH |
27:43.7 |
132/122 |
Adam Baldwin |
BSH |
30:04.21 |
133/123 |
Noah Cook |
MWOOD |
30:39.87 |
134/124 |
Gustaf Coflin |
MWOOD |
30:59.9 |
Girls JV Red
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Mountain Brook HS |
43 |
2 |
Deep Run |
57 |
3 |
Jefferson Forest |
153 |
4 |
Atlee |
173 |
5 |
Tabb |
173 |
6 |
Maggie Walker |
198 |
7 |
Riverbend High School |
241 |
8 |
Archmere Academy |
260 |
9 |
Bishop Sullivan |
277 |
10 |
King George |
278 |
11 |
Albemarle |
292 |
12 |
Fauquier |
308 |
13 |
Western Albemarle |
337 |
14 |
Fluvanna County |
337 |
15 |
Hanover |
354 |
16 |
Colonial Heights |
357 |
17 |
Washington & Lee High School |
496 |
18 |
Grafton High School |
499 |
19 |
J.R. Tucker High School |
596 |
Inc. |
Woodbridge |
|
Inc. |
New Kent |
|
Inc. |
Monticello |
|
Inc. |
Dinwiddie |
|
Girls JV Red
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Jenifer Broglin |
WLEE |
21:19.23 |
2/2 |
Mary Alison Anderson |
MTBR |
21:38.69 |
3/3 |
Emma Corbitt* |
DEEPR |
21:39.62 |
4/4 |
Ellie Daily |
JF |
21:52.82 |
5/5 |
Kasandra Aulenbach |
TABB |
22:13.55 |
6/6 |
Brantley Sanders |
MTBR |
22:14.57 |
7/7 |
Allison Polk |
JF |
22:29.54 |
8/8 |
Julia Jane Duggan |
MTBR |
22:30.15 |
9/9 |
Grace Gray |
DEEPR |
22:33.73 |
10/10 |
Laney Owen |
ATLEE |
22:45.88 |
11/11 |
Eve Sayles |
HAN |
22:48.44 |
12/12 |
Sarah Stewart* |
DEEPR |
22:48.9 |
13/13 |
Sarah Margaret Corley |
MTBR |
22:50.41 |
14/14 |
Caroline Keller |
MTBR |
22:50.86 |
15/15 |
Samantha Hess* |
DEEPR |
22:54.46 |
16/16 |
Margaret Dodson |
MTBR |
23:09.73 |
17/17 |
Katrina Berg |
WA |
23:11.55 |
18/18 |
Brianna Dolecki* |
DEEPR |
23:13.05 |
19/19 |
Paighton Vanzant |
RIVRB |
23:14.08 |
20/20 |
Dailey Nichols |
MTBR |
23:17.29 |
21/21 |
Megan Lee |
MWGS |
23:18.31 |
22/22 |
Blanca Hernandez Cruz |
CH |
23:24.04 |
23/23 |
Michelle Swanson* |
DEEPR |
23:31.85 |
24/24 |
Caitlin Rooney |
RIVRB |
23:32 |
25/25 |
Emily Mewborne |
TABB |
23:34.62 |
26/26 |
Alexa Hunter |
JF |
23:35.18 |
27/27 |
Jessica Faulk |
ATLEE |
23:43.36 |
28/28 |
Julia Berg |
WA |
23:51.39 |
29/29 |
Paige Emmer |
FAU |
23:51.48 |
30/30 |
Mary O'Flaherty |
BS |
23:51.94 |
31/31 |
Emily Kontos |
DEEPR |
23:54.02 |
32/32 |
Cori French |
KG |
23:55.59 |
33/33 |
Caroline Hanes |
MWGS |
23:56.86 |
34/34 |
Ally Ledwith * |
ATLEE |
23:59.71 |
35/35 |
Diana Martinez |
FAU |
24:01.1 |
36/> 7 |
Ella Sykes |
MTBR |
24:01.72 |
37/> 7 |
Lauren Kenny |
DEEPR |
24:02.2 |
38/> 7 |
Catherine Campbell |
MTBR |
24:02.99 |
39/> 7 |
Aideen Canning |
DEEPR |
24:08.54 |
40/36 |
Katie Griffith |
AHS |
24:09.08 |
41/37 |
Autumn D'Auteuil |
TABB |
24:10.78 |
42/> 7 |
Claire Davis |
MTBR |
24:12.11 |
43/38 |
Sarah Spitler |
FLUVA |
24:12.62 |
44/39 |
Samantha Libasci |
BS |
24:18.74 |
45/40 |
Kallie Wolf |
TABB |
24:20.73 |
46/41 |
Julie Fahy |
FLUVA |
24:30.95 |
47/42 |
Madison Corell |
JF |
24:34.58 |
48/43 |
Kaitlyn Breeden |
RIVRB |
24:34.71 |
49/44 |
Ellianna Bailey |
KG |
24:35.49 |
50/> 7 |
Mary Margaret Byrne |
MTBR |
24:36.22 |
51/45 |
Olivia Ratliff |
MWGS |
24:36.81 |
52/46 |
Caroline Foley |
BS |
24:37.52 |
53/47 |
Julia Blend |
ATLEE |
24:38.4 |
54/48 |
Wynne Barsanti |
MWGS |
24:39.98 |
55/49 |
Emily Farabaugh |
ALBE |
24:41.31 |
56/50 |
Makala Wang |
AHS |
24:43.58 |
57/< 5 |
Alaina Johansson |
WB |
24:48.05 |
58/51 |
Erin Paasch |
MWGS |
24:49.59 |
59/52 |
Erin Baker |
KG |
24:52.85 |
60/53 |
Abby Podulsky |
AHS |
24:54.21 |
61/54 |
Caroline Campbell |
HAN |
24:55.3 |
62/55 |
Haleigh Wilkins * |
ATLEE |
24:58.31 |
63/> 7 |
Petra Hafker |
DEEPR |
24:59.59 |
64/56 |
Samantha Muhler |
ALBE |
25:00.15 |
65/57 |
Anna Wirasaputra |
ALBE |
25:00.38 |
66/58 |
Ana Murias |
MWGS |
25:00.45 |
67/> 7 |
Emily Emerson* |
DEEPR |
25:04.6 |
68/> 7 |
Virginia Farrar |
MTBR |
25:05.86 |
69/59 |
Raylin Xu |
AHS |
25:07.84 |
70/60 |
Jeanette Yan |
ALBE |
25:08.34 |
71/61 |
Isabel Galgano |
MWGS |
25:10.2 |
72/> 7 |
Frances Heller |
MWGS |
25:13.5 |
73/62 |
Hannah Nash |
AHS |
25:15.18 |
74/63 |
Sydney Murphy |
AHS |
25:16.9 |
75/64 |
Dakota Crampton |
FAU |
25:17.61 |
76/65 |
Alley Labossier |
RIVRB |
25:19.79 |
77/> 7 |
Abigail Emerson |
DEEPR |
25:20.26 |
78/> 7 |
Laine Alby |
MTBR |
25:20.3 |
79/66 |
Samantha Schuff |
TABB |
25:22.3 |
80/67 |
Caroline Mitchell |
ATLEE |
25:22.68 |
81/68 |
Lindsay Lloyd * |
ATLEE |
25:23.19 |
82/< 5 |
Annie Ligush |
MONT |
25:23.94 |
83/69 |
Danielle Cuoco |
AHS |
25:25.28 |
84/> 7 |
Olivia Sperry |
DEEPR |
25:27.21 |
85/> 7 |
Liana Favale |
ATLEE |
25:28.52 |
86/70 |
Sophie Heny |
ALBE |
25:31.42 |
87/71 |
Zoe Anderson |
ALBE |
25:32.79 |
88/72 |
Camryn Lutz |
ALBE |
25:35.52 |
89/73 |
Michelle Pham |
KG |
25:35.85 |
90/> 7 |
Camille Davis |
MTBR |
25:37.15 |
91/> 7 |
Emily Disabella |
AHS |
25:38.11 |
92/74 |
Julia Buchholz |
JF |
25:40.01 |
93/> 7 |
Barbara Boylan |
AHS |
25:40.73 |
94/> 7 |
Ariana Jimenez |
DEEPR |
25:43.49 |
95/75 |
Natalie Hendrickson |
JF |
25:47.7 |
96/76 |
Lucy Shoemaker |
BS |
25:51.83 |
97/< 5 |
Madeline Smith |
WB |
25:54.75 |
98/> 7 |
Lindsay Corbett |
DEEPR |
26:02.83 |
99/77 |
Samantha Tritt |
KG |
26:05.63 |
100/< 5 |
Marnie Slawson |
MONT |
26:07.39 |
101/> 7 |
Alex Vondran |
AHS |
26:07.49 |
102/> 7 |
Brooke Putney |
DEEPR |
26:09.23 |
103/> 7 |
Mariah Kenny* |
DEEPR |
26:11.33 |
104/78 |
Meaghan Chesley |
FAU |
26:11.49 |
105/79 |
Niva Hoffman |
FLUVA |
26:13.62 |
106/80 |
Robin Akers |
CH |
26:15.36 |
107/81 |
Marley McGrath |
FLUVA |
26:17.81 |
108/82 |
Marissa Rigby |
CH |
26:19.51 |
109/83 |
Lorissa Simpson |
TABB |
26:20.52 |
110/< 5 |
Sophie Kane |
MONT |
26:20.79 |
111/84 |
Kelly Spaine |
CH |
26:23.62 |
112/85 |
Yuka Shima |
KG |
26:26.11 |
113/86 |
Marybeth Musgrove |
BS |
26:26.69 |
114/< 5 |
Lilly Seratte |
WB |
26:29.61 |
115/87 |
Olivia Box |
JF |
26:32.14 |
116/88 |
Madeline Atkinson |
HAN |
26:33.94 |
117/89 |
Minh Nguyen |
CH |
26:35.99 |
118/90 |
Dylan Letellier |
RIVRB |
26:36.66 |
119/91 |
Christina Sabochick |
GRA |
26:37.1 |
120/92 |
Teryn Ratcliff |
WA |
26:43.23 |
121/> 7 |
Rahen Joameri |
JF |
26:43.91 |
122/> 7 |
Joanne Choi |
MWGS |
26:51.25 |
123/> 7 |
Amanda Onofrio |
DEEPR |
26:51.95 |
124/93 |
Emma Richards |
GRA |
26:55.46 |
125/94 |
Lilja Flatley |
KG |
26:56.32 |
126/> 7 |
Zoe Allen |
MTBR |
26:59.22 |
127/95 |
Ashley Brown |
HAN |
26:59.93 |
128/> 7 |
Olivia O'Dwyer |
AHS |
27:01.63 |
129/> 7 |
Kylie Tritaik |
DEEPR |
27:03.84 |
130/96 |
Molly Servine |
WA |
27:09.67 |
131/> 7 |
Kallia Smith |
MWGS |
27:12.45 |
132/97 |
Kerry Akers |
CH |
27:13.14 |
133/> 7 |
Carly Orcutt |
DEEPR |
27:13.97 |
134/> 7 |
Elyssa Winterton |
ALBE |
27:16.38 |
135/98 |
Abby Lintecum |
FLUVA |
27:16.66 |
136/< 5 |
Sierra Holsclaw |
DIN |
27:19.23 |
137/> 7 |
Liz Blair |
ALBE |
27:20 |
138/99 |
Elizabeth Carter |
BS |
27:20.84 |
139/> 7 |
Cameron Wolfslayer |
DEEPR |
27:25.62 |
140/100 |
Kelly Gaddis |
TABB |
27:33.98 |
141/101 |
Colleen Seidel |
RIVRB |
27:47.11 |
142/> 7 |
Bridget Willard |
DEEPR |
27:50.04 |
143/> 7 |
Kate Lord |
MWGS |
27:51.23 |
144/> 7 |
Caroline Finn |
MWGS |
27:53.5 |
145/> 7 |
Eva Wood |
MWGS |
27:58.71 |
146/> 7 |
Kaitlyn McCauley |
JF |
28:01.04 |
147/102 |
Sarah Schultz |
FAU |
28:04.74 |
148/> 7 |
Clare Carter |
DEEPR |
28:09.82 |
149/103 |
Aidan Wright |
GRA |
28:11.66 |
150/104 |
Christina Webb |
WA |
28:12.07 |
151/105 |
Emily Stumpo |
GRA |
28:13.04 |
152/106 |
Hannah Sayles |
HAN |
28:13.41 |
153/107 |
Melia Texeira |
GRA |
28:15.79 |
154/108 |
Grace Shoemaker |
BS |
28:17.69 |
155/109 |
Hai Duong Tran |
JRT |
28:19.34 |
156/> 7 |
Sierra Kenny |
DEEPR |
28:24.63 |
157/110 |
Natalie Ruffieux |
GRA |
28:24.89 |
158/111 |
Sarah Brewster |
WA |
28:26.08 |
159/< 5 |
Olga Fisher |
NK |
28:30.98 |
160/112 |
Mia Scalzo |
FLUVA |
28:33.68 |
161/> 7 |
Romy Chu |
MWGS |
28:35.21 |
162/113 |
Arielle Spalla |
GRA |
28:35.48 |
163/> 7 |
Rosemarie Fabrizio |
ALBE |
28:37.7 |
164/> 7 |
Katherine Gillenwater |
ALBE |
28:39.59 |
165/> 7 |
Emma Wilson |
JF |
28:42.12 |
166/114 |
Caitlin Dutta |
WA |
28:42.35 |
167/> 7 |
Meredith Rose |
DEEPR |
28:44.64 |
168/115 |
Ashlee Pieno |
FLUVA |
28:44.65 |
169/> 7 |
Sara Monfreda |
JF |
28:46.31 |
170/> 7 |
Kathryn Madison |
FLUVA |
28:47.08 |
171/> 7 |
Anna Craven |
JF |
28:48.69 |
172/> 7 |
Lydia Waterman |
TABB |
28:48.98 |
173/< 5 |
Krystin Potter |
DIN |
28:50.01 |
174/< 5 |
Autumn Diggs |
MONT |
28:51.09 |
175/> 7 |
Gabriella Jimenez |
DEEPR |
28:51.59 |
176/> 7 |
Joli Millner |
ALBE |
28:52.88 |
177/> 7 |
Kaylie Wray |
DEEPR |
28:54.85 |
178/> 7 |
Emily Mead |
DEEPR |
28:56.47 |
179/> 7 |
Grace Herring |
ATLEE |
28:59.14 |
180/> 7 |
Abby Shattuck |
ALBE |
29:00.19 |
181/> 7 |
Ema Graham |
FLUVA |
29:00.44 |
182/> 7 |
Brooke Coleman |
FLUVA |
29:02.46 |
183/> 7 |
Reilly Schindler |
BS |
29:06.96 |
184/> 7 |
Izzy Pfund |
ALBE |
29:21.28 |
185/> 7 |
Jade Rattanaxay |
KG |
29:24.01 |
186/> 7 |
Sarah Houle |
GRA |
29:29.4 |
187/116 |
Jenny Droujinsky |
HAN |
29:31.99 |
188/> 7 |
Gabrielle Hernandez |
GRA |
29:42.28 |
189/> 7 |
Virginia Taylor |
MWGS |
30:01.52 |
190/> 7 |
Alyssa Nease |
KG |
30:08.75 |
191/117 |
Georgia Ess |
WLEE |
30:21.41 |
192/118 |
Abby Weiderhold |
RIVRB |
30:23.3 |
193/119 |
Stella Harden |
HAN |
30:28.67 |
194/> 7 |
Larson Ashworth |
DEEPR |
30:31.49 |
195/120 |
Yasmine Malik |
JRT |
30:38.88 |
196/121 |
Courtney Nelson |
JRT |
30:46.19 |
197/> 7 |
Andrea Li |
WA |
31:25.95 |
198/122 |
Elizabeth Ezzelle* |
JRT |
31:26.61 |
199/> 7 |
Nora King |
MWGS |
31:36.18 |
200/> 7 |
Kyra Shelley |
FLUVA |
31:49.95 |
201/> 7 |
Paige Jett |
TABB |
31:58.78 |
202/> 7 |
Megan Peterson |
JF |
31:59.65 |
203/> 7 |
Audrey Pavia |
MWGS |
32:17.44 |
204/> 7 |
Mckenna Mollner |
KG |
32:17.68 |
205/< 5 |
Morgan Bowman |
NK |
32:25.46 |
206/123 |
Megan Smith |
WLEE |
32:28.02 |
207/> 7 |
Julia Perrone |
WA |
32:37.47 |
208/124 |
Abby Barnett |
JRT |
32:45.88 |
209/> 7 |
Rebecca Labelle |
WA |
32:50.91 |
210/> 7 |
Katie Witt |
WA |
32:57.08 |
211/> 7 |
Riley Stackhouse |
WA |
33:00.12 |
212/> 7 |
Jovina Svaranowic |
GRA |
33:01.19 |
213/125 |
Erika Neal* |
JRT |
33:06.76 |
214/126 |
Tanvi Kohli |
JRT |
33:16.98 |
215/> 7 |
Pierette Nazari |
FLUVA |
33:23.28 |
216/> 7 |
Samhita Pendyal |
DEEPR |
33:23.8 |
217/> 7 |
Sophia Johnston |
MWGS |
33:41.17 |
218/> 7 |
Leann Malvar* |
JRT |
33:59.56 |
219/> 7 |
Brianna Johnson |
FLUVA |
34:02.78 |
220/> 7 |
Abby Leimann |
HAN |
34:35.83 |
221/127 |
Lauren Ficklin |
WLEE |
34:55.64 |
222/> 7 |
Maddison Perkins |
KG |
35:14.66 |
223/128 |
Megan Squires |
WLEE |
36:05.84 |
224/< 5 |
Savannah Gary |
DIN |
37:06.14 |
225/< 5 |
Hannah Beckner |
DIN |
37:06.52 |
226/> 7 |
Grace Burnam |
DEEPR |
38:12.32 |
227/> 7 |
Brianna Parker |
FLUVA |
39:05.6 |
228/> 7 |
Hallie Reese |
FLUVA |
42:47.56 |
Boys JV Red
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Salesianum School |
66 |
2 |
Maggie Walker |
83 |
3 |
Mountain Brook HS |
89 |
4 |
Riverbend High School |
92 |
5 |
Grafton High School |
114 |
6 |
Deep Run |
163 |
7 |
Albemarle |
194 |
8 |
King George |
219 |
9 |
Fauquier |
328 |
10 |
Atlee |
345 |
11 |
Jefferson Forest |
360 |
12 |
Woodbridge |
429 |
13 |
Archmere Academy |
437 |
14 |
Lafayette |
439 |
15 |
Dinwiddie |
441 |
16 |
Louisa County High School |
447 |
17 |
Fluvanna County |
456 |
18 |
Prince George High School |
469 |
19 |
James River (Midlothian) |
526 |
20 |
New Kent |
549 |
21 |
Colonial Heights |
600 |
22 |
Monticello |
636 |
23 |
Washington & Lee High School |
670 |
24 |
Bishop Sullivan |
671 |
Inc. |
Western Albemarle |
|
Inc. |
Tabb |
|
Inc. |
Hanover |
|
Inc. |
Bruton |
|
Boys JV Red
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Jimmy Banta |
MWGS |
17:52.07 |
2/2 |
Jack Wedge |
MTBR |
17:53.06 |
3/3 |
George Steinhoff |
SALES |
17:54.39 |
4/4 |
Walton Bedell |
MTBR |
18:09.91 |
5/5 |
Dylan Comer |
GRA |
18:19.96 |
6/6 |
Brandon Tackling |
GRA |
18:22.94 |
7/7 |
Andrew Avery |
DIN |
18:26.56 |
8/8 |
Alex Clem |
RIVRB |
18:34.58 |
9/9 |
Kyle Doyle |
RIVRB |
18:34.89 |
10/10 |
Tyler Speers |
DEEPR |
18:35.38 |
11/11 |
Bruce Wenger * |
MWGS |
18:38.1 |
12/12 |
Mitch Stuchlik |
SALES |
18:39.57 |
13/13 |
Sam Forney |
ALBE |
18:40.01 |
14/< 5 |
Ethan Cole |
WA |
18:40.74 |
15/14 |
Jake Sansom |
MTBR |
18:41.86 |
16/15 |
Ivan Martinez |
WB |
18:42.86 |
17/16 |
David Fielding |
SALES |
18:45.24 |
18/17 |
Matthew Drake |
SALES |
18:46.49 |
19/18 |
Philip Pierangeli |
SALES |
18:48.72 |
20/19 |
Skyler Moon |
RIVRB |
18:50.33 |
21/20 |
Sean McGovern |
ALBE |
18:51.03 |
22/21 |
Jon Swartout |
GRA |
18:52.71 |
23/22 |
Max Frankel |
MWGS |
18:55.35 |
24/23 |
Jacob Stuchlik |
SALES |
18:56.62 |
25/24 |
Joe Paul |
MWGS |
18:58.16 |
26/25 |
Evan Fitchett |
MWGS |
18:59.1 |
27/26 |
Dominic Gallo |
SALES |
18:59.66 |
28/> 7 |
Austin Barry |
SALES |
19:00.57 |
29/27 |
Vincent Griffin |
RIVRB |
19:00.65 |
30/28 |
Jarrod Brem |
KG |
19:01.82 |
31/29 |
Nolan Scheer |
RIVRB |
19:03.79 |
32/30 |
Harrison Clark |
MTBR |
19:05.02 |
33/> 7 |
Robert Wiest |
SALES |
19:07.21 |
34/31 |
Benjamin Wong * |
MWGS |
19:07.52 |
35/32 |
Sterling Schmidt |
MWGS |
19:08.04 |
36/33 |
Austin Cook |
DEEPR |
19:08.06 |
37/34 |
Jacob Speers |
DEEPR |
19:09.75 |
38/35 |
Jonathon Mene |
GRA |
19:11.38 |
39/36 |
Jonathan Graf |
DEEPR |
19:12.79 |
40/37 |
Tommy Coburn* |
DIN |
19:12.97 |
41/> 7 |
Jake Pettoruto |
SALES |
19:13.64 |
42/> 7 |
Henry Roberts |
MWGS |
19:14.86 |
43/> 7 |
Daniel Van De Putte |
MWGS |
19:17.08 |
44/> 7 |
Andrew Caverly |
SALES |
19:17.93 |
45/38 |
Chris Collins |
LAF |
19:19.14 |
46/39 |
Duncan Manley |
MTBR |
19:20.61 |
47/> 7 |
Kyle Hanson |
SALES |
19:27.96 |
48/> 7 |
Zach Bampton |
MWGS |
19:28.57 |
49/40 |
Caleb Thorburn |
RIVRB |
19:29.37 |
50/41 |
William Stevenson |
KG |
19:30.09 |
51/42 |
Samuel Oravec |
FAU |
19:30.98 |
52/< 5 |
William Halliday |
WA |
19:31.72 |
53/> 7 |
Kyle McCarthy |
SALES |
19:32 |
54/43 |
Tyler Petrell |
ALBE |
19:32.27 |
55/44 |
David Sullivan |
AHS |
19:35.42 |
56/45 |
Austin Monaghan |
MTBR |
19:35.52 |
57/46 |
Michael Habgood |
KG |
19:37.6 |
58/47 |
Jacob Reister |
GRA |
19:37.75 |
59/48 |
Jonathan Watson |
KG |
19:38.54 |
60/49 |
Benjamin Honan |
MTBR |
19:39.63 |
61/> 7 |
Jackson Sharman |
MTBR |
19:39.81 |
62/50 |
Tyler Dexter* |
DEEPR |
19:40.85 |
63/51 |
Matthew Bergstresser |
ALBE |
19:40.87 |
64/52 |
Nicholas Stumpo |
GRA |
19:41.88 |
65/53 |
Aaron O'Leary |
RIVRB |
19:42.59 |
66/54 |
Jason McAvoy |
FAU |
19:44.04 |
67/55 |
Chase Brooksbank |
DEEPR |
19:44.35 |
68/56 |
Abraham Martinez |
KG |
19:46.52 |
69/57 |
Scott Daily |
JF |
19:46.98 |
70/58 |
Tate Dorman |
JF |
19:47.07 |
71/59 |
Carson Fernandez |
FAU |
19:47.72 |
72/> 7 |
Nick Row * |
MWGS |
19:48.55 |
73/> 7 |
Alex Garcia |
RIVRB |
19:48.7 |
74/60 |
Peter Felland |
JRM |
19:50.07 |
75/> 7 |
Jack Tucker |
MTBR |
19:52.14 |
76/61 |
Spencer Ruby |
ATLEE |
19:52.36 |
77/62 |
Mark Biliunas |
DEEPR |
19:52.96 |
78/> 7 |
Dolan Edinboro |
MWGS |
19:54.07 |
79/> 7 |
David Creel |
MTBR |
19:54.36 |
80/> 7 |
Grant Stewart |
RIVRB |
19:54.48 |
81/63 |
Emerson Youtsey |
GRA |
19:55.15 |
82/64 |
Andrew Riddler |
FLUVA |
19:55.22 |
83/> 7 |
Pierce Keesee |
GRA |
19:56.58 |
84/65 |
Casey Hall |
ATLEE |
19:57.75 |
85/> 7 |
Joshua Ingersoll |
GRA |
19:58.84 |
86/> 7 |
Alexander Johnson |
RIVRB |
19:59.34 |
87/> 7 |
Robert Armstrong |
RIVRB |
20:02.62 |
88/66 |
Preston Eddleton * |
ATLEE |
20:03.75 |
89/> 7 |
Brian Schwarckopf |
SALES |
20:04.08 |
90/67 |
Stephen McDaniel |
ALBE |
20:04.29 |
91/68 |
Jacob Huschke |
ALBE |
20:05.49 |
92/69 |
Jack Easter |
FLUVA |
20:06.07 |
93/> 7 |
Kyle Thompson |
GRA |
20:06.57 |
94/> 7 |
Josh Kaplan |
DEEPR |
20:06.98 |
95/> 7 |
John Griswold |
MTBR |
20:07.63 |
96/> 7 |
Duffy Fontenot |
RIVRB |
20:08.4 |
97/> 7 |
Jake Dexter |
DEEPR |
20:08.91 |
98/> 7 |
Grayson Soper |
RIVRB |
20:09.44 |
99/70 |
Marcos Piggott |
LAF |
20:11.19 |
100/71 |
Taylor Stark |
LOU |
20:12.03 |
101/> 7 |
Ben Rhoades |
MWGS |
20:12.83 |
102/> 7 |
Curran Atkinson |
GRA |
20:14.33 |
103/72 |
Christian Rawls |
PG |
20:14.52 |
104/> 7 |
James Riley |
MTBR |
20:14.62 |
105/> 7 |
Will Christman |
DEEPR |
20:14.78 |
106/> 7 |
Stuart Ehrlich |
GRA |
20:15.35 |
107/73 |
Justin Bliss |
JF |
20:16.38 |
108/> 7 |
Tony Mosca |
DEEPR |
20:19.78 |
109/74 |
Zach Berenson |
ATLEE |
20:21.02 |
110/> 7 |
Parker O'Keefe |
DEEPR |
20:21.81 |
111/75 |
Christopher Williamson |
FAU |
20:22.89 |
112/76 |
Jacob Toney |
LOU |
20:24.33 |
113/77 |
Niyo Claude |
JRM |
20:25.73 |
114/> 7 |
Crawford Voigt |
MTBR |
20:26.19 |
115/> 7 |
Andrew McCullough |
MWGS |
20:26.92 |
116/> 7 |
Ahmed Mohamed Khalil |
GRA |
20:28.59 |
117/78 |
Natham Cabrera-Vasquez |
CH |
20:30.42 |
118/79 |
Mitch Palmer * |
ATLEE |
20:31.54 |
119/> 7 |
Gabriel Butcher |
RIVRB |
20:31.83 |
120/> 7 |
Thomas Cedeno |
DEEPR |
20:32.2 |
121/80 |
Sam Estes |
BS |
20:32.36 |
122/> 7 |
Zechariah Vigil |
RIVRB |
20:32.39 |
123/81 |
Joe Spall |
AHS |
20:32.89 |
124/> 7 |
Hunter Kobrinetz |
DEEPR |
20:33.72 |
125/82 |
Christian Hoffman |
FLUVA |
20:34.15 |
126/> 7 |
Tanner Poitras |
RIVRB |
20:35.16 |
127/83 |
Erik Smith |
JF |
20:35.18 |
128/> 7 |
Emery Hines |
MTBR |
20:36.59 |
129/84 |
Jake Dehetre |
ATLEE |
20:37.42 |
130/85 |
Justin Stewart |
NK |
20:38.66 |
131/> 7 |
Cody Dewees |
GRA |
20:39.4 |
132/86 |
Alex Stauffer |
LAF |
20:40.5 |
133/87 |
Reid Campbell |
ALBE |
20:42.7 |
134/88 |
Tyler Knepshield |
KG |
20:42.75 |
135/89 |
Matt Fleck |
JF |
20:44.72 |
136/< 5 |
Charlie Rosser |
HAN |
20:45.57 |
137/90 |
Jason Lee |
WB |
20:46.47 |
138/> 7 |
Danny Smyth |
ALBE |
20:47.67 |
139/91 |
Tate Hughes |
JF |
20:50.48 |
140/> 7 |
Jeffrey Lekrone |
ALBE |
20:50.96 |
141/92 |
Logan Paulson |
PG |
20:52.13 |
142/> 7 |
Michael Carpenter |
GRA |
20:53.34 |
143/93 |
Thomas Melton |
KG |
20:53.43 |
144/94 |
Ryan Blumenschine |
PG |
20:53.49 |
145/95 |
Lucas Valdvieso |
WB |
20:55.3 |
146/96 |
Mitchell Feagans |
LOU |
20:55.78 |
147/> 7 |
Matthew Carpenter |
GRA |
20:56.26 |
148/> 7 |
Luke Helbling |
RIVRB |
20:56.47 |
149/97 |
Nathaniel Whitby |
LOU |
20:56.92 |
150/> 7 |
Thomas Mastri |
RIVRB |
20:57.03 |
151/> 7 |
Stephen Klopp |
KG |
20:59.04 |
152/> 7 |
Ben Milburn-Town |
MWGS |
21:00.2 |
153/98 |
Edwin Castaneda |
FAU |
21:00.58 |
154/99 |
Nico Sorrell |
JF |
21:00.75 |
155/100 |
Abiasaph Maldonado |
PG |
21:02.59 |
156/> 7 |
Rob Ritchie |
MTBR |
21:03.17 |
157/> 7 |
Ryan Scholes |
ALBE |
21:03.37 |
158/> 7 |
Matthew Irwin |
RIVRB |
21:04.16 |
159/> 7 |
Jack Otero |
MWGS |
21:04.23 |
160/101 |
Niko Marinis |
AHS |
21:04.9 |
161/102 |
Jeffrey Grasberger |
ATLEE |
21:06.03 |
162/103 |
Kevin Jasani |
AHS |
21:07.27 |
163/104 |
James Giffin |
NK |
21:10.41 |
164/< 5 |
Liam Young |
TABB |
21:11.97 |
165/> 7 |
Aldrin Castillo |
RIVRB |
21:12.21 |
166/> 7 |
Bryan Palmeri |
RIVRB |
21:13.01 |
167/105 |
Felix Ramirez |
NK |
21:13.42 |
168/> 7 |
Connor Adams |
ALBE |
21:13.99 |
169/> 7 |
Parker Reese |
RIVRB |
21:15.99 |
170/106 |
Joey Ligush |
MONT |
21:16.69 |
171/> 7 |
Kyle Shea |
KG |
21:17.63 |
172/> 7 |
Kyle Kraisser |
KG |
21:19.59 |
173/> 7 |
Omar Karim |
MWGS |
21:19.63 |
174/107 |
Cameron Kincheloe |
LOU |
21:21.44 |
175/< 5 |
David Woolson |
BRU |
21:22.09 |
176/> 7 |
John Blue |
MWGS |
21:23.09 |
177/> 7 |
Bailey Womack |
MTBR |
21:25.25 |
178/108 |
David Bondi |
AHS |
21:26.4 |
179/> 7 |
Reid Jesselson |
MWGS |
21:26.43 |
180/> 7 |
Travis Krickovic |
DEEPR |
21:26.95 |
181/> 7 |
Alan Vallejo |
MWGS |
21:27.19 |
182/< 5 |
Jake Osborn |
HAN |
21:28 |
183/> 7 |
Austin Staton |
JF |
21:31.24 |
184/109 |
Tyler Petro |
WB |
21:31.93 |
185/> 7 |
Faucel Inocencio * |
ATLEE |
21:32.06 |
186/110 |
Mathew Oslin |
AHS |
21:33 |
187/111 |
Ross Johnson |
PG |
21:36.02 |
188/112 |
Tayvaun Richardson |
LOU |
21:37.38 |
189/113 |
Joshua Carlton |
FLUVA |
21:37.4 |
190/114 |
James John |
MONT |
21:39.06 |
191/115 |
Christian Kraft |
AHS |
21:40.85 |
192/> 7 |
Ayub Herman |
ALBE |
21:41.76 |
193/116 |
Tyrize Claud |
DIN |
21:42.03 |
194/117 |
Gabriel Feagans |
LOU |
21:46.06 |
195/> 7 |
Nico Nettemeyer |
DEEPR |
21:46.72 |
196/118 |
Sam Korb |
CH |
21:47.4 |
197/119 |
Troy Mara |
NK |
21:47.83 |
198/120 |
Patrick Stead |
WB |
21:48.9 |
199/> 7 |
Ben Whisnant * |
ATLEE |
21:51.26 |
200/121 |
Jesse Chernault |
CH |
21:52.11 |
201/> 7 |
Hunter O'Dell |
RIVRB |
21:53.76 |
202/> 7 |
Austin Hodge |
DEEPR |
21:54.64 |
203/> 7 |
Peyton Cass |
RIVRB |
21:59.37 |
204/> 7 |
Reed Laughlin |
JF |
22:00.51 |
205/> 7 |
Chester Huyah |
MWGS |
22:02.95 |
206/122 |
Jacob Johnson |
LAF |
22:03.19 |
207/> 7 |
Everett Loving |
RIVRB |
22:03.55 |
208/123 |
Curtis Morse |
LAF |
22:04.12 |
209/> 7 |
Anthony Ciampoli |
AHS |
22:04.94 |
210/> 7 |
Dillan McCauley |
JF |
22:04.97 |
211/> 7 |
Andrew Grove |
LOU |
22:05.54 |
212/124 |
Thomas Rust |
WLEE |
22:11.3 |
213/125 |
George Everson |
LAF |
22:14.65 |
214/126 |
Gabriel Young |
JRM |
22:15.01 |
215/> 7 |
Jacob Peters |
RIVRB |
22:17.93 |
216/127 |
Jonathan Romero |
WB |
22:21.97 |
217/> 7 |
Nick Wohler |
RIVRB |
22:22.94 |
218/128 |
Conrad Graham |
FLUVA |
22:23.72 |
219/129 |
Will Filkoski |
WLEE |
22:24.18 |
220/130 |
Lucas Wyszynski |
WLEE |
22:25.09 |
221/> 7 |
Carter Giles |
DEEPR |
22:25.92 |
222/> 7 |
Seth Ranowsky |
JF |
22:25.98 |
223/> 7 |
Jack Martin |
MTBR |
22:26.29 |
224/> 7 |
Ian Fraser |
MWGS |
22:26.78 |
225/> 7 |
Brandon Koch |
RIVRB |
22:27.24 |
226/> 7 |
Brian Price * |
ATLEE |
22:28.02 |
227/> 7 |
Tristan Rurark |
GRA |
22:30.09 |
228/< 5 |
Jackson Mercer |
HAN |
22:32.6 |
229/> 7 |
Kiernan Dimeglio |
ALBE |
22:32.67 |
230/< 5 |
Richard Westlund |
BRU |
22:34.44 |
231/131 |
Josh Helsley |
JRM |
22:34.45 |
232/132 |
Chris Russotti |
JRM |
22:35.09 |
233/> 7 |
Collin MacKey |
JF |
22:35.35 |
234/> 7 |
David Gazewood |
ALBE |
22:37.21 |
235/> 7 |
David Kirkpatrick |
MTBR |
22:38.56 |
236/< 5 |
Jack Curren |
TABB |
22:42.15 |
237/133 |
Liam Snyder |
MONT |
22:42.21 |
238/> 7 |
Dabney Coleman |
LOU |
22:42.47 |
239/> 7 |
John Rollow |
MTBR |
22:44.9 |
240/> 7 |
Conner Mulienberg |
RIVRB |
22:47.25 |
241/> 7 |
Brandon Witmer |
DEEPR |
22:50.32 |
242/> 7 |
Dylan Huffman |
ATLEE |
22:51.09 |
243/> 7 |
Stephen Blair |
ALBE |
22:51.58 |
244/> 7 |
Charlie Sanders |
AHS |
22:52.36 |
245/> 7 |
Cade Ryan |
JF |
22:53.17 |
246/> 7 |
William Galloway |
MTBR |
22:53.84 |
247/> 7 |
Parker Griffith |
JF |
22:55.41 |
248/134 |
Quinn Stevens |
JRM |
22:55.65 |
249/> 7 |
Darius Boles |
RIVRB |
22:59.55 |
250/> 7 |
Quan Chau |
MWGS |
23:00.43 |
251/135 |
Patrick Fien |
BS |
23:04.42 |
252/> 7 |
Ryan Padien |
AHS |
23:05.27 |
253/> 7 |
Paul Schaufert |
JF |
23:08.18 |
254/> 7 |
Evan Sabini |
AHS |
23:09.72 |
255/136 |
Connor Arnold |
NK |
23:10.88 |
256/137 |
Alex Teutsch |
DIN |
23:12.28 |
257/138 |
Nathan Morris |
MONT |
23:12.7 |
258/> 7 |
Kc Schimmoeller |
JF |
23:14.98 |
259/> 7 |
Thomas Diamanty |
AHS |
23:17.11 |
260/139 |
Anthony Jones |
WLEE |
23:17.7 |
261/140 |
Michael Ritenour |
CH |
23:20.2 |
262/> 7 |
Nic Grant |
DEEPR |
23:21.46 |
263/141 |
Pierce Johnson |
NK |
23:21.98 |
264/142 |
Bj Leader |
NK |
23:23.34 |
265/143 |
Nojan Sheybani |
CH |
23:25.42 |
266/> 7 |
Hunter Ferrell |
NK |
23:26.19 |
267/144 |
Austin Spiers |
DIN |
23:26.22 |
268/> 7 |
Brennan Burns |
MWGS |
23:27.99 |
269/> 7 |
Bryce Ramon |
DEEPR |
23:28.16 |
270/< 5 |
Walker Leake |
HAN |
23:29.49 |
271/145 |
Kyler Krantz |
MONT |
23:29.98 |
272/> 7 |
Jack Daniels |
NK |
23:30.47 |
273/146 |
Anthony Anderson |
LAF |
23:36.6 |
274/> 7 |
Jack Schimmoeller |
JF |
23:44.26 |
275/147 |
Christopher Rowe |
CH |
23:45.14 |
276/148 |
Kevin Hood |
WLEE |
23:45.42 |
277/> 7 |
Avery Martin |
RIVRB |
23:45.9 |
278/149 |
Joe Gonsalves |
BS |
23:46.66 |
279/> 7 |
Bruce Dale |
KG |
23:47.38 |
280/> 7 |
Zachary Greiber |
KG |
23:47.74 |
281/> 7 |
Christopher Garrison |
KG |
23:48.92 |
282/> 7 |
Sam Fortune |
MWGS |
23:49.38 |
283/150 |
Tom Curran |
JRM |
24:01.13 |
284/> 7 |
Kyle Martin |
ATLEE |
24:01.52 |
285/151 |
Thomas Carter |
BS |
24:05.53 |
286/152 |
Michael Beekwilder |
DIN |
24:08.41 |
287/< 5 |
Graham Hawkes |
TABB |
24:14.61 |
288/> 7 |
Matt Simmons |
DEEPR |
24:18.78 |
289/153 |
Nil Patel |
WLEE |
24:23.55 |
290/> 7 |
Sam Rivera |
LAF |
24:33.81 |
291/154 |
Charles Legard |
CH |
24:35.31 |
292/155 |
Jorge Barajas |
WLEE |
24:48.48 |
293/> 7 |
Ned Cooper |
MWGS |
24:49.02 |
294/> 7 |
Hayden Harmon |
RIVRB |
24:53.38 |
295/> 7 |
Ben Armstrong |
ATLEE |
24:54.03 |
296/< 5 |
Christopher Ziegler |
BRU |
25:08.82 |
297/> 7 |
Erik Kaseloo |
CH |
25:10.83 |
298/> 7 |
Connor Wrann |
LAF |
25:12.05 |
299/156 |
Sam Paparo |
BS |
25:20.6 |
300/157 |
Jacob Wood |
PG |
25:25.82 |
301/> 7 |
Kaan Sahingur |
MWGS |
25:34.51 |
302/158 |
John Bossong |
FLUVA |
25:39.64 |
303/> 7 |
Trey Johnson |
MWGS |
25:44.24 |
304/> 7 |
John Dietrick |
ATLEE |
25:46.44 |
305/> 7 |
Jordan Trayer |
LOU |
25:48.64 |
306/> 7 |
Aaron Bossee |
WLEE |
25:58.23 |
307/> 7 |
Michael Snead |
NK |
26:11.29 |
308/> 7 |
Zach Ford |
CH |
26:16.97 |
309/> 7 |
Alex Minor |
WLEE |
26:27.3 |
310/159 |
Roy Bourne |
FLUVA |
26:31.19 |
311/> 7 |
Joshua Walter |
RIVRB |
26:33.93 |
312/> 7 |
Colin Sebastion |
FLUVA |
26:34.88 |
313/160 |
Connor Tudor |
BS |
26:34.97 |
314/161 |
Nathaniel Gardner |
BS |
26:42.65 |
315/> 7 |
Mitchel Doyle |
JRM |
27:31.75 |
316/> 7 |
Jonathan Cornell |
KG |
27:37.28 |
317/> 7 |
Justin Deuell |
ATLEE |
27:41.24 |
318/> 7 |
Kyle Sisson |
KG |
27:44.65 |
319/< 5 |
Gene Snyder |
BRU |
28:12.55 |
320/> 7 |
Thomas Colletti |
CH |
29:57.49 |
321/> 7 |
Nathan Houser |
BS |
30:08.73 |
322/> 7 |
Adam Glaubke |
BS |
33:16.53 |
323/> 7 |
Michael Ziadeh |
JRM |
33:27.74 |
324/> 7 |
Lamar Johnson |
WLEE |
34:22.54 |
Girls Coastal Division Champ
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Loudoun County |
71 |
2 |
Monticello |
77 |
3 |
Tabb |
107 |
4 |
Fluvanna County |
128 |
5 |
Grafton High School |
155 |
6 |
Trinity Episcopal School |
195 |
7 |
Tallwood |
230 |
8 |
Powhatan High School |
246 |
9 |
Riverbend High School |
249 |
10 |
Monacan High School |
263 |
11 |
Fauquier |
292 |
12 |
Pope John Paul the Great Catholi |
338 |
13 |
James River (Midlothian) |
345 |
14 |
Northumberland |
346 |
15 |
Bruton |
366 |
16 |
Middlesex |
446 |
17 |
Nansemond River |
456 |
18 |
Louisa County High School |
485 |
19 |
Western Albemarle |
512 |
20 |
Lafayette |
517 |
21 |
J.R. Tucker High School |
586 |
22 |
Washington & Lee High School |
600 |
Inc. |
New Kent |
|
Inc. |
Maryvale Prep School |
|
Inc. |
Amelia County |
|
Girls Coastal Division Champ
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Rachel Bloxom |
GRA |
19:19.54 |
2/2 |
Grace Howard |
LOUD |
19:43.87 |
3/3 |
Katie Bowe |
TRINT |
19:47.83 |
4/4 |
Lindsey Blanks |
TABB |
19:58.8 |
5/5 |
Clara Wincheski |
BRU |
19:59.87 |
6/6 |
Izzy Bowman |
LOUD |
20:02.12 |
7/7 |
Laura Habermeyer |
MONT |
20:34.04 |
8/8 |
Kristen Cabrera |
FLUVA |
20:35.85 |
9/9 |
Taylor Holt |
POW |
20:43.4 |
10/10 |
Nina Ragle |
TALL |
20:51.59 |
11/11 |
Caroline Ponticelli |
LOUD |
20:54.24 |
12/12 |
Maggie Hudson |
JRM |
20:59.75 |
13/13 |
Charlotte Lanier |
TABB |
20:59.9 |
14/14 |
Meredith Beaver |
GRA |
21:00.34 |
15/15 |
Renee Craft |
MONT |
21:09.34 |
16/16 |
Isabelle Hermsmeier |
MONT |
21:18.08 |
17/17 |
Tacoma Mendelsohn |
GRA |
21:27.06 |
18/18 |
Natalie Villaflor |
LOUD |
21:30.64 |
19/19 |
Gena Lewis |
MONT |
21:31.23 |
20/20 |
Kate Walz |
MONT |
21:33.43 |
21/21 |
Lauren Blanks |
TABB |
21:39.24 |
22/22 |
Haley Kennedy |
FLUVA |
21:40.28 |
23/23 |
Margaret Aydlett |
TALL |
21:40.51 |
24/24 |
Megan Crow |
TABB |
21:43.83 |
25/25 |
Hayley Kline |
FLUVA |
21:44.69 |
26/26 |
Chloe Fanelty |
TALL |
21:45.16 |
27/27 |
Stephanie Burnett |
MON |
21:48.09 |
28/28 |
Shayne Halligan |
FAU |
21:49.98 |
29/29 |
Kaitlyn Baba |
GRA |
21:54.22 |
30/30 |
Sammi Conner |
PJPGC |
21:55.15 |
31/31 |
Katie Cantone |
TRINT |
22:03.67 |
32/32 |
Kelly Dills |
RIVRB |
22:04.26 |
33/33 |
Caitlin St. Amour |
PJPGC |
22:06.86 |
34/< 5 |
Megan Cary |
AMELI |
22:07.55 |
35/34 |
Olivia Vannuys |
LOUD |
22:08.13 |
36/35 |
Jackie Rodriguez |
FLUVA |
22:08.27 |
37/36 |
Rain Eguiguren |
N |
22:09.48 |
38/37 |
Sarah Schindler |
N |
22:11.01 |
39/38 |
Saige Haney |
FLUVA |
22:11.66 |
40/39 |
Kaitllyn Yasnowsky |
MON |
22:14.27 |
41/< 5 |
Brooke Trainham |
AMELI |
22:16.32 |
42/40 |
Rose Ramey |
LOUD |
22:16.59 |
43/41 |
Casey Williams |
NR |
22:16.95 |
44/42 |
Sydney Lanham |
LOUD |
22:35.5 |
45/43 |
Laura Fullmer |
RIVRB |
22:40.62 |
46/44 |
Megan Remillard |
POW |
22:43.02 |
47/45 |
Emma Stephens |
TABB |
22:44.37 |
48/46 |
Bethany Cales |
FAU |
22:44.42 |
49/47 |
Rachel Brotherton |
BRU |
22:51.04 |
50/48 |
Emilie Smith |
MIDD |
22:58.6 |
51/49 |
Kaylee Browning |
RIVRB |
22:59.9 |
52/50 |
Laurel Goodpasture |
TRINT |
23:02.34 |
53/51 |
Steffanie David |
TABB |
23:02.99 |
54/52 |
Haley Stern |
MONT |
23:06.9 |
55/53 |
Lexie Tunnell |
TRINT |
23:07.11 |
56/54 |
Madeline Wright |
POW |
23:07.14 |
57/55 |
Michaela Chowning |
MIDD |
23:14.48 |
58/56 |
Kimerbly Embe |
MON |
23:16.9 |
59/57 |
Taylor Brubaker |
RIVRB |
23:21.49 |
60/58 |
Grace Diloretto |
TRINT |
23:24.65 |
61/59 |
Makayla Stutzman |
TABB |
23:26.53 |
62/60 |
Kaitlin Adams |
POW |
23:32.93 |
63/61 |
Kristen Walker |
MON |
23:34.09 |
64/62 |
Abigail Johnson |
LAF |
23:35.37 |
65/63 |
Peyton Olinger |
FLUVA |
23:35.41 |
66/64 |
Ginny Black |
MONT |
23:41.87 |
67/65 |
Khadijah Bea |
N |
23:45.04 |
68/66 |
Eva McGehee |
FLUVA |
23:47.11 |
69/67 |
Sarah Rainey |
WA |
23:48.47 |
70/68 |
Samantha Hix |
RIVRB |
24:00.66 |
71/69 |
Grace Ray |
JRM |
24:04.73 |
72/70 |
Emma Spector |
FAU |
24:05.45 |
73/71 |
Michaela Matkins |
LOU |
24:06.06 |
74/72 |
Erin Conolly |
FAU |
24:08.02 |
75/73 |
Heaven Gibson |
TALL |
24:11.41 |
76/74 |
Trinity Bea |
N |
24:14.81 |
77/75 |
Marisol Lujan |
MIDD |
24:14.85 |
78/76 |
Fallon Weisbrodt |
FAU |
24:15.93 |
79/77 |
Lindsey Vest |
LOU |
24:22.13 |
80/78 |
Miranda Strawser |
FAU |
24:22.21 |
81/79 |
Anna Christovich |
POW |
24:31.29 |
82/80 |
Kirsten McIntosh |
MON |
24:33.99 |
83/81 |
Kirstie Peterson |
LAF |
24:34.54 |
84/82 |
Alliyah Mathews |
RIVRB |
24:34.8 |
85/83 |
Sydney Dobzyniak |
TRINT |
24:35.32 |
86/84 |
Emily Cannon |
POW |
24:36.41 |
87/85 |
Ashley Applegate |
RIVRB |
24:39.82 |
88/86 |
Casey Herrmann |
JRM |
24:40.6 |
89/87 |
Christina Dominguez |
JRM |
24:42.18 |
90/88 |
Jenny Schuster |
BRU |
24:50.37 |
91/89 |
Emma Oliver |
WLEE |
24:50.58 |
92/90 |
Madisen Koler |
PJPGC |
24:52.27 |
93/91 |
Jazmin Hicks |
JRM |
24:58.06 |
94/92 |
Claire Garster |
PJPGC |
24:59.06 |
95/93 |
Isabelle Bertram |
PJPGC |
24:59.78 |
96/94 |
Anna Linehan |
GRA |
25:01.1 |
97/95 |
Megan Buckley |
FAU |
25:01.34 |
98/96 |
Madelyn Phillips |
TRINT |
25:01.8 |
99/97 |
Christina Banks |
NR |
25:03.44 |
100/98 |
Enya Pfeiffer |
TALL |
25:09.52 |
101/99 |
Maggie McCord |
MON |
25:12.86 |
102/100 |
Maria Florentin* |
JRT |
25:13.97 |
103/101 |
Isabella Findley |
LOU |
25:16.99 |
104/102 |
Monica Mills |
TALL |
25:19.19 |
105/103 |
Sarah Modlin |
WA |
25:19.83 |
106/104 |
Caroline Hubbard |
NR |
25:19.98 |
107/105 |
Skylar Old |
NR |
25:20.54 |
108/106 |
Clare Gerow |
POW |
25:20.83 |
109/107 |
Jasmine Hairston |
GRA |
25:24.08 |
110/108 |
Skyler Jamison |
JRT |
25:25.64 |
111/109 |
Vera Shinard |
NR |
25:26.23 |
112/110 |
Rebecca Weddle |
BRU |
25:27.08 |
113/111 |
Nina Willms |
WA |
25:27.73 |
114/112 |
Emily Conner |
PJPGC |
25:29.3 |
115/113 |
Haley Neal |
NR |
25:34.64 |
116/114 |
Alex Allen |
WA |
25:47.36 |
117/115 |
Katelyn Wilson |
LOU |
25:54.79 |
118/116 |
Alyssa Queen |
BRU |
25:58.41 |
119/< 5 |
Hailey Trainham |
AMELI |
26:01.92 |
120/117 |
Avery Patterson |
WA |
26:02.84 |
121/118 |
Carrie Minor |
WLEE |
26:04.06 |
122/119 |
Emily Beres* |
JRT |
26:04.81 |
123/120 |
Amanda Smith |
LAF |
26:12.42 |
124/121 |
Mary Scott |
LOU |
26:16.47 |
125/122 |
Haley Quarles |
LAF |
26:18.43 |
126/123 |
Celie Ma* |
JRT |
26:21.39 |
127/< 5 |
Hannah Morris |
AMELI |
26:30.51 |
128/124 |
Kayleen Meinen |
TALL |
26:45.11 |
129/125 |
Lauren Palagyi |
NR |
26:47.31 |
130/126 |
Caroline Outlaw |
WA |
27:01.84 |
131/127 |
Serena Thompson |
WLEE |
27:14.81 |
132/128 |
Molly Brown |
MIDD |
27:16.96 |
133/129 |
Claire Whitman |
WLEE |
27:22.88 |
134/130 |
Zoe Bonafe |
BRU |
27:28.17 |
135/131 |
Breeana Kendrick |
JRM |
27:34.94 |
136/132 |
Valeria Nava |
LAF |
27:50.08 |
137/< 5 |
Talia Hohman |
NK |
27:58.5 |
138/133 |
Abby Potter |
LAF |
28:31.07 |
139/134 |
Ashley Roberts |
N |
28:44.72 |
140/< 5 |
Caroline Sullivan |
MVP |
28:50.41 |
141/135 |
Renee Brown |
LOU |
29:06.56 |
142/136 |
Annie Lai* |
JRT |
29:14.81 |
143/137 |
Kayla Payne |
WLEE |
29:22.24 |
144/138 |
Lauren Moore |
LAF |
29:27.89 |
145/139 |
Gracie Taylor |
WLEE |
29:43.69 |
146/< 5 |
Maddie Shiflett |
NK |
29:44.06 |
147/140 |
Grace Rutkowski |
MIDD |
30:07.59 |
148/< 5 |
Laura-Ann Kinder |
NK |
31:01.7 |
149/141 |
Lorena Luna |
WLEE |
33:13.85 |
150/< 5 |
Amber Miller |
NK |
33:49.91 |
Girls JV White
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Freedom (South Riding) |
40 |
2 |
York |
60 |
3 |
Gloucester High School |
119 |
4 |
Menchville |
120 |
5 |
Mathews |
140 |
6 |
Clover Hill |
153 |
7 |
Baldwin |
159 |
8 |
Smithfield |
195 |
9 |
Canon-McMillan |
228 |
10 |
Glen Allen High School |
249 |
11 |
Courtland |
266 |
12 |
Powhatan High School |
274 |
Inc. |
Woodside |
|
Inc. |
Spotsylvania |
|
Inc. |
Orange County |
|
Inc. |
Northumberland |
|
Inc. |
Monticello |
|
Inc. |
Caroline High School |
|
Bronze
Place | Team | Score |
Inc. |
Baldwin Bronze |
|
Girls JV White
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Morgan Merritt |
MEN |
22:03.84 |
2/< 5 |
Alexia Phifer |
WOOD |
22:37.49 |
3/2 |
Hannah Marcella |
YORK |
22:52.52 |
4/3 |
Emily Call |
FRDOM |
23:13.88 |
5/4 |
Lori Prieto |
YORK |
23:16.34 |
6/5 |
Cara Curtin |
FRDOM |
23:20.23 |
7/6 |
Moira Thomson |
YORK |
23:34.35 |
8/7 |
Shreya Chandramouli |
FRDOM |
23:43.94 |
9/8 |
Erin Bristow |
GLOUC |
23:45.13 |
10/< 5 |
Natalie Accad |
MONT |
23:46.48 |
11/9 |
Kathleen Shaw* |
CHILL |
23:56.17 |
12/10 |
Chasity Lass Jv |
GLOUC |
24:15.86 |
13/11 |
Jisoo Lee |
FRDOM |
24:27.86 |
14/12 |
Colette Rodgers |
CANMC |
24:39.85 |
15/13 |
Megan Johnson |
MAT |
24:46.36 |
16/14 |
Serena Thapa |
FRDOM |
24:51.57 |
17/15 |
Megan Balog |
FRDOM |
24:55.61 |
18/16 |
Maya Gorton |
MEN |
24:58.72 |
19/17 |
Skylar Lewis |
MAT |
25:08.46 |
20/18 |
Jermyiah Jones |
MEN |
25:13.98 |
21/19 |
Alissa Adickes |
GLOUC |
25:14.58 |
22/20 |
Olivia Story * |
GA |
25:49.19 |
23/21 |
Laura Hemler |
YORK |
26:06.4 |
24/22 |
Alexis O'Malley |
BALD |
26:12.29 |
25/23 |
Katie Winter |
BALD |
26:13.71 |
26/24 |
Bailey McGrew |
CHILL |
26:15.39 |
27/25 |
Anne Morgan Alligood |
MEN |
26:16.84 |
28/26 |
Jade Davis |
MAT |
26:21.74 |
29/27 |
Camryn Young |
YORK |
26:24.35 |
30/< 5 |
Lauren Simpson |
SPTSY |
26:28.53 |
31/28 |
Charisa Morris |
SMITH |
26:32.35 |
32/29 |
Hollis Young |
FRDOM |
26:37.81 |
33/30 |
Meghan Harding |
BALD |
26:41.36 |
34/31 |
Caitlyn Melanson |
SMITH |
26:44.26 |
35/32 |
Kaylynn Glockner |
GLOUC |
26:44.92 |
36/33 |
Katherine Kloecker |
GA |
26:45.08 |
37/< 5 |
Katie Bruneault |
N |
26:46.85 |
38/34 |
Jada Smith |
SMITH |
26:48.44 |
39/35 |
Autumn Weisner |
POW |
26:48.86 |
40/36 |
Marlese Boyer |
SMITH |
27:03.6 |
41/37 |
Katie Fanz |
CHILL |
27:05.45 |
42/38 |
Jordan Fox |
CHILL |
27:07.09 |
43/39 |
Trisha Klan |
CANMC |
27:17.73 |
44/40 |
Jenna Marshall |
MAT |
27:22.22 |
45/41 |
Sarah McCusker |
BALD |
27:26.23 |
46/< 5 |
Diamond Sellers |
WOOD |
27:29.2 |
47/42 |
Meghan Gates |
COURT |
27:30.56 |
48/43 |
Emma Chester |
BALD |
27:32.49 |
49/44 |
Sierra Davis |
MAT |
27:36.09 |
50/< 5 |
Vanessa Ruby |
SPTSY |
27:36.41 |
51/45 |
Charly Sager |
CHILL |
27:38.02 |
52/46 |
Eleanor Skinkle |
COURT |
28:01.8 |
53/47 |
Hayley Burton |
COURT |
28:07.96 |
54/48 |
Cameron Lewis |
CHILL |
28:16.91 |
55/49 |
Beth Long |
POW |
28:16.93 |
56/50 |
Grace Schick |
GLOUC |
28:18.43 |
57/51 |
Hannah Kitchen |
CANMC |
28:20.99 |
58/52 |
Morgan Geyer |
BALD |
28:23.38 |
59/53 |
Kierstianna Ballard |
BALD |
28:35.53 |
60/54 |
Macy Calder |
GLOUC |
28:37.89 |
61/55 |
Sarah Adams |
POW |
28:40.51 |
62/56 |
Maria Spadaccini |
MAT |
28:44.02 |
63/57 |
Kiara Holloway |
GA |
28:44.98 |
64/58 |
Heavin Koerner |
YORK |
28:56.25 |
65/59 |
Devon Trieschock |
CANMC |
28:57.73 |
66/60 |
Jamie Peltz |
MEN |
29:06.85 |
67/61 |
Samantha Sigmon Jv |
GLOUC |
29:09.9 |
68/< 5 |
Haley Mills |
SPTSY |
29:12.57 |
69/62 |
Cassidy Firth |
POW |
29:17.15 |
70/63 |
Rebekah Whittaker |
COURT |
29:28.23 |
71/64 |
Emma Raugh |
CHILL |
29:39.22 |
72/< 5 |
Lauryn Eppard |
ORANG |
29:40.79 |
73/65 |
Kayla Huynh-Vuong |
GA |
29:43.67 |
74/66 |
Sarah Rossiter |
SMITH |
29:47.49 |
75/> 7 |
Allison Kladler. |
GLOUC |
29:48.05 |
76/67 |
Victoria Sakelos |
CANMC |
29:49.74 |
77/> 7 |
Kaylyn Berg Jv |
GLOUC |
29:52.54 |
78/68 |
Noelle Wekenmann |
COURT |
29:53.18 |
79/69 |
Nora House |
SMITH |
30:00.03 |
80/70 |
Arleigh Murphy |
SMITH |
30:09.6 |
81/> 7 |
Julissa Moran-Perez |
CHILL |
30:15.2 |
82/71 |
Danielle Williams |
CANMC |
30:15.51 |
83/72 |
Riana Mickens |
COURT |
30:28.16 |
84/> 7 |
Shannon Powell |
BALD |
30:51.26 |
85/73 |
Emma Bennett |
POW |
31:08.49 |
86/74 |
Savannah Jones |
GA |
31:11.45 |
87/75 |
Sophia Ramirez |
MEN |
31:19.04 |
88/> 7 |
Brooke Cheatham Jv |
GLOUC |
31:46.31 |
89/76 |
Sarah Drain |
CANMC |
32:05.89 |
90/> 7 |
Bailey Hamilton |
GLOUC |
32:13.04 |
91/> 7 |
Alexis Soltow |
CHILL |
32:19.87 |
92/77 |
Leah Cifers |
POW |
32:23.72 |
93/> 7 |
Melissa Acosta-Diaz |
CHILL |
32:49.76 |
94/> 7 |
Sara Eddy |
GLOUC |
33:03.37 |
95/> 7 |
Christianna Fortin |
CHILL |
33:06.62 |
96/> 7 |
Corina Pittman |
BALD |
33:26.88 |
97/< 5 |
Selena Hubbard |
CAR |
33:28.24 |
98/78 |
Shelby Hodge |
POW |
34:19.42 |
99/79 |
Amber Haufler |
YORK |
34:30.01 |
100/> 7 |
Marnie Mitchell |
SMITH |
34:37.41 |
101/> 7 |
Tricia Newcomb |
GLOUC |
34:47.46 |
102/< 5 |
Mikayla Barr |
N |
34:53.78 |
103/> 7 |
Molly Morgan |
GLOUC |
35:25 |
104/> 7 |
Shannon Dehart |
POW |
35:37.41 |
Bronze
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/< 5 |
Stephanie Swift |
Baldwin Bronze |
25:57.4 |
Girls JV Private
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Immaculate Heart Academy |
30 |
2 |
Peninsula Catholic |
92 |
3 |
Bryn Mawr School |
111 |
4 |
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy |
124 |
5 |
Saint Catherine's |
125 |
6 |
Maryvale Prep School |
139 |
7 |
Trinity Christian School |
148 |
8 |
Tandem Friends School Varsity |
204 |
9 |
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
217 |
10 |
Pope John Paul the Great Catholi |
245 |
Inc. |
Veritas School |
|
Inc. |
St. Mary's Ryken High School |
|
Inc. |
St. Anne's-Belfield School |
|
Inc. |
Grace Preparatory School |
|
Inc. |
Blue Ridge Christian School |
|
Girls JV Private
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Peyton Harrell |
NSA |
22:01.1 |
2/2 |
Heather O'Rourke |
IMMAC |
22:33.07 |
3/3 |
Kayla Shelkey |
TCS |
22:52.86 |
4/4 |
Jill Neggia |
IMMAC |
22:59.45 |
5/5 |
Anne Heaton Noble |
STCAT |
23:09.11 |
6/6 |
Molly Tunis |
BMS |
23:12.29 |
7/7 |
Julia Scherer |
IMMAC |
23:32.26 |
8/8 |
Selam Hitscherich |
IMMAC |
23:36.49 |
9/9 |
Tori Sheldon |
IMMAC |
23:38.1 |
10/10 |
Alivia Giles |
NSA |
23:59.5 |
11/11 |
Samantha Sutton |
IMMAC |
24:00.46 |
12/< 5 |
Bekah Simmons |
GPREP |
24:00.75 |
13/12 |
Jessica Luff |
PCAT |
24:03.06 |
14/13 |
Emily Callaghan |
IMMAC |
24:06.46 |
15/14 |
Anna Dossantos |
PCAT |
24:22.35 |
16/15 |
Callie Harlan |
BMS |
24:26.67 |
17/16 |
Emma Johnson |
TAND |
24:27.04 |
18/< 5 |
Sophia Anderson |
BRCS |
24:31.62 |
19/17 |
Maia Semmes |
PCAT |
24:33.13 |
20/18 |
Nia Smith |
MVP |
24:37.15 |
21/> 7 |
Lauren Gallagher |
IMMAC |
24:38.92 |
22/19 |
Emily Winder |
TAND |
24:42.82 |
23/> 7 |
Emily Byrne |
IMMAC |
24:49.89 |
24/20 |
Anna Girerd |
STCAT |
24:51.04 |
25/21 |
Greta Alvesteffer |
PCAT |
24:58.5 |
26/22 |
Camryn King |
NSA |
25:00.16 |
27/23 |
Ely Sibarium |
SAES |
25:08.08 |
28/24 |
Zoey Aarons |
MVP |
25:20.05 |
29/25 |
Emily Leff |
BMS |
25:36.04 |
30/26 |
Claire Ames |
TCS |
25:42.22 |
31/27 |
Amanda Schmitt |
BMS |
25:42.46 |
32/28 |
Maria Mummert |
PCAT |
25:51.43 |
33/29 |
Hope Steinitz |
MVP |
25:56.02 |
34/30 |
Ashby Poindexter |
STCAT |
25:56.8 |
35/31 |
Sarah Brazil |
NSA |
26:00.85 |
36/32 |
Elizabeth Surine |
MVP |
26:03.14 |
37/33 |
Anne Bowles |
STCAT |
26:05.46 |
38/34 |
Amenah Morgan |
SAES |
26:10.12 |
39/35 |
Olivia Rodgers |
TCS |
26:11.14 |
40/36 |
Maddie Lalomia |
MVP |
26:14.76 |
41/37 |
Anna Mckay Radcliff |
STCAT |
26:16.95 |
42/38 |
Emma Villamater |
BMS |
26:19.39 |
43/39 |
Ebony Ambush |
BMS |
26:22.13 |
44/40 |
Lauren Kim |
TCS |
26:25.55 |
45/41 |
Sherrie Shen |
BMS |
26:29.76 |
46/42 |
Jayne McPartland |
MVP |
26:30.89 |
47/43 |
Courtney Kenny |
MVP |
26:52.78 |
48/> 7 |
Sophia Rampolla |
MVP |
26:53.03 |
49/44 |
Ann Young |
TCS |
26:54.84 |
50/45 |
Christina Herrera |
PJPGC |
27:00.39 |
51/> 7 |
Lexi Smith |
MVP |
27:00.58 |
52/46 |
Rebecca Cummings |
PJPGC |
27:04.15 |
53/47 |
Niamh Cunningham |
PJPGC |
27:07.07 |
54/48 |
Lexi Meed |
PJPGC |
27:09.27 |
55/< 5 |
Gabby Evans |
VER |
27:12.59 |
56/> 7 |
Hayley Beddard |
MVP |
27:22.56 |
57/49 |
Ryanna Jensen |
TCS |
27:23.3 |
58/50 |
Bridgette Kotner |
SAES |
27:24.39 |
59/> 7 |
Gabby Pfeffer |
MVP |
27:25.03 |
60/51 |
Yoona Hwang |
TCS |
27:25.72 |
61/< 5 |
Reannah Cain |
GPREP |
27:29.45 |
62/< 5 |
Grace Cook |
BRCS |
27:29.46 |
63/52 |
Emma Ward |
TAND |
27:44.37 |
64/53 |
Lily Velasco |
SAES |
27:56.6 |
65/< 5 |
Margaret Earnest |
VER |
28:16.66 |
66/54 |
Allison Abdallah |
PCAT |
28:21.41 |
67/55 |
Tracy Chen |
PCAT |
28:23.95 |
68/< 5 |
Kiran Baucom |
STAB |
28:28.6 |
69/> 7 |
Alex Rallo |
BMS |
28:34.87 |
70/56 |
Reilly Strong |
TAND |
28:37.41 |
71/< 5 |
Eliza Demeron |
STAB |
28:39.32 |
72/57 |
Sari Postal |
SAES |
28:41.41 |
73/> 7 |
Allison Jordan |
TCS |
29:08.26 |
74/> 7 |
Natalie Sturm |
MVP |
29:17.79 |
75/< 5 |
Corbin Dameron |
STAB |
29:21.15 |
76/58 |
Emily Kahn |
SAES |
29:29.26 |
77/> 7 |
Jordan Moss |
TCS |
29:33.59 |
78/> 7 |
Xaioxaio Taoli |
BMS |
29:33.84 |
79/> 7 |
Sally Stooks |
PCAT |
29:34.11 |
80/> 7 |
Izy Voth |
TCS |
29:50.7 |
81/> 7 |
Stephanie Brocato |
MVP |
29:58.84 |
82/> 7 |
Melissa Kim |
BMS |
30:06.58 |
83/59 |
Ashley Atkinson |
PJPGC |
30:11 |
84/60 |
Kelly Hogan |
NSA |
30:39.67 |
85/> 7 |
Zaria Merritt |
TCS |
30:47.35 |
86/< 5 |
Chelsea Berger |
SMR |
31:01.97 |
87/> 7 |
Christina Gray |
PCAT |
31:35.71 |
88/> 7 |
Carissa Coy |
TCS |
32:00.64 |
89/61 |
Zoe Bearinger |
TAND |
32:11.8 |
90/> 7 |
Helen Reinkober |
PCAT |
32:38.89 |
91/> 7 |
Emily Alcaraz |
MVP |
32:58.12 |
92/< 5 |
Meaghan Travis |
SMR |
33:36.81 |
93/> 7 |
Dinara Lardieri |
BMS |
34:01.37 |
94/> 7 |
Abigail Bagnoli |
TCS |
36:16.89 |
95/> 7 |
Naima Sayani |
PCAT |
36:18.96 |
96/> 7 |
Monica Pincus |
PCAT |
36:25.3 |
97/> 7 |
Gabrielle Park |
TCS |
36:53.32 |
Boys JV White
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Spotsylvania |
64 |
2 |
Freedom (South Riding) |
102 |
3 |
Baldwin |
102 |
4 |
Clover Hill |
119 |
5 |
Glen Allen High School |
177 |
6 |
Tully |
182 |
7 |
Gloucester High School |
202 |
8 |
York |
220 |
9 |
Powhatan High School |
230 |
10 |
Menchville |
234 |
11 |
Caroline High School |
257 |
12 |
Mathews |
266 |
13 |
Courtland |
305 |
14 |
Smithfield |
353 |
15 |
Henrico |
426 |
16 |
Orange County |
439 |
17 |
Lancaster |
483 |
18 |
Grace Preparatory School |
563 |
Inc. |
Thomas Dale |
|
Inc. |
Northumberland |
|
Bronze
Place | Team | Score |
Inc. |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
|
Boys JV White
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Jack Mezeivitch |
BALD |
18:21.21 |
2/2 |
Daniel Aragon* |
CAR |
18:50.43 |
3/3 |
Jeffrey Dunn |
MEN |
18:52.35 |
4/4 |
Corbin Holladay |
SPTSY |
18:53.83 |
5/5 |
Alasdair Thomson |
YORK |
19:15.1 |
6/6 |
Joshua Shackelford Jv |
GLOUC |
19:25.69 |
7/7 |
Gabe Thornton* |
CHILL |
19:26.97 |
8/8 |
Jalen Thomas |
MAT |
19:28.24 |
9/9 |
Zack Zovko |
BALD |
19:32.41 |
10/10 |
Michael Light |
SPTSY |
19:33.58 |
11/11 |
Sean McLaughlin |
BALD |
19:39.13 |
12/12 |
James De La Rama |
SPTSY |
19:43.05 |
13/13 |
Christian Wachter |
GA |
19:49.3 |
15/15 |
Nicholas Ohri |
FRDOM |
19:58.99 |
16/16 |
Jacob Lynch |
CHILL |
20:00.66 |
17/17 |
Owen Weismiller |
FRDOM |
20:00.78 |
18/18 |
Jalen Brown |
SPTSY |
20:06.15 |
19/19 |
Avery Black |
GA |
20:09.7 |
20/20 |
Beau Pavey |
SPTSY |
20:11.87 |
21/21 |
Collin Rogers |
SPTSY |
20:12.78 |
22/22 |
Cory Riggle |
SPTSY |
20:15.1 |
23/23 |
Nick Weber |
GA |
20:16.33 |
24/24 |
Dylan Poole |
COURT |
20:17.69 |
25/25 |
Jayson Call |
FRDOM |
20:18.08 |
26/26 |
Spencer George |
TULLY |
20:19.74 |
27/27 |
Zach Palmore |
POW |
20:19.92 |
28/28 |
Connor Fletcher |
POW |
20:24.5 |
29/> 7 |
Ivan Harris |
SPTSY |
20:27.93 |
30/29 |
Armond Thomas |
CHILL |
20:35.35 |
31/30 |
Douglas Wehebe |
TULLY |
20:38.11 |
32/31 |
Vladislav McAndrew |
FRDOM |
20:38.83 |
33/32 |
Quintin Roper |
FRDOM |
20:40.82 |
34/33 |
Conner Mulloy |
CHILL |
20:42.76 |
35/34 |
Samuel McNamara* |
CHILL |
20:57.76 |
36/35 |
Justin Geary |
BALD |
21:01.23 |
37/36 |
Kiernan George |
FRDOM |
21:02.16 |
38/37 |
Chad Hicks |
MEN |
21:02.23 |
39/38 |
Will Hutcheson |
MAT |
21:02.39 |
40/39 |
Troy Phillips |
TULLY |
21:09.19 |
41/> 7 |
Carter Beaty |
SPTSY |
21:14.56 |
42/40 |
Chase Lanham |
GLOUC |
21:17.12 |
43/41 |
Cale Overstreet |
YORK |
21:17.92 |
44/42 |
Dan Bort |
TULLY |
21:22.74 |
45/43 |
Alexander Buchanan |
CHILL |
21:23.9 |
46/44 |
Jakob Cordes |
YORK |
21:24.47 |
47/45 |
Michael Sawmiller |
TULLY |
21:25.16 |
48/46 |
Max Burrell |
BALD |
21:27.38 |
49/> 7 |
Robert Glasgow |
FRDOM |
21:27.51 |
50/47 |
John Mark Hall |
CAR |
21:28.98 |
51/48 |
Alec Hillen |
POW |
21:31.48 |
52/49 |
Andrew Wible |
GLOUC |
21:33.35 |
53/50 |
Shane McFadden |
MEN |
21:34.6 |
54/51 |
Jacob Durren. |
GLOUC |
21:37.83 |
55/52 |
Jacob Van Scoyoc |
GA |
21:38.16 |
57/54 |
Marc Beauchamp |
HEN |
21:49.49 |
58/55 |
Ryan Stanitski |
COURT |
21:50.56 |
59/56 |
Aaron Shipe Jv |
GLOUC |
21:51.6 |
60/57 |
Samuel Sparico |
CAR |
21:53.03 |
61/58 |
Wesley Atkinson |
POW |
21:53.52 |
62/> 7 |
Caleb Campbell |
SPTSY |
21:56.14 |
63/59 |
Pace Palmer |
SMITH |
21:56.57 |
64/60 |
Jordan Jenkins |
MAT |
21:58.12 |
65/61 |
Patrick Tuite |
CHILL |
21:59.48 |
66/62 |
Scott King |
YORK |
22:00.99 |
67/63 |
Malik Wyatt |
HEN |
22:01 |
68/64 |
Kameron Rigg |
CAR |
22:04.27 |
69/65 |
Matt McBride |
COURT |
22:06.91 |
70/66 |
Robert Horn |
ORANG |
22:15.74 |
71/67 |
Kevin Guditus |
COURT |
22:17.06 |
72/68 |
Harrison Kempton |
YORK |
22:20.42 |
73/69 |
Sam Wentworth |
POW |
22:21.82 |
74/70 |
Brandon Suggs |
GA |
22:24.03 |
75/71 |
Isaac Hughes |
MEN |
22:27.27 |
76/72 |
Kyle Wheeler |
SMITH |
22:28.52 |
77/73 |
Vincent Stojanov |
MEN |
22:30.96 |
78/74 |
Grayson Cox * |
GA |
22:31.83 |
79/75 |
Dave Kaul* |
GA |
22:34.37 |
80/76 |
Dillon Smith |
YORK |
22:44.51 |
81/77 |
Michael Stewart |
MAT |
22:45.03 |
82/78 |
Logan Touchstone |
GLOUC |
22:45.82 |
83/> 7 |
Luke Frary |
CHILL |
22:47.01 |
84/79 |
Robert Kerr |
SMITH |
22:51.96 |
85/80 |
Caleb Fjeld |
GLOUC |
22:52.44 |
86/81 |
Cole Schomer |
LANC |
22:56.9 |
87/82 |
Jared West |
POW |
22:57.3 |
88/83 |
Ryan Morgan |
MAT |
22:57.64 |
89/< 5 |
Zach Swift |
N |
22:59.4 |
90/84 |
Bobby Lee |
ORANG |
22:59.72 |
91/85 |
Jacob Marcus |
HEN |
23:01.75 |
92/86 |
Zac Benton |
LANC |
23:07.15 |
93/87 |
Sean Denise* |
CAR |
23:10.14 |
94/88 |
Evan Gudka |
ORANG |
23:10.46 |
95/89 |
Chris Blanton |
CAR |
23:11.38 |
96/90 |
David Formella |
SMITH |
23:12.18 |
97/91 |
Blake Atkins |
MAT |
23:12.72 |
98/92 |
Alex Hall |
YORK |
23:13.83 |
99/93 |
Tony Altman |
SMITH |
23:18.11 |
100/94 |
Benjamin Broyles |
COURT |
23:21.16 |
101/95 |
Jared Flamm |
COURT |
23:22.21 |
102/> 7 |
Jacob Purcell |
CHILL |
23:25.65 |
103/96 |
Brock Warner |
ORANG |
23:25.88 |
104/> 7 |
Carter Hartley |
GLOUC |
23:26.03 |
105/97 |
Taylor Figeac |
SMITH |
23:26.98 |
106/98 |
Rob Didomenico |
BALD |
23:28.15 |
107/99 |
Lewis McAllister |
MEN |
23:30.26 |
108/> 7 |
Carlos Aleman |
CHILL |
23:30.9 |
109/> 7 |
Justin McKinney * |
GA |
23:32.22 |
110/> 7 |
Connor Rosenberry |
SMITH |
23:34.59 |
111/> 7 |
Charlie Robinson |
CHILL |
23:36.73 |
112/100 |
Jacob Sellers |
POW |
23:40.94 |
113/101 |
John Saulisbury |
TULLY |
23:43.7 |
114/> 7 |
Jarrett Medford |
YORK |
23:46.02 |
115/> 7 |
Zach Morgott |
POW |
23:47.39 |
116/102 |
John Richardson |
LANC |
23:47.44 |
117/> 7 |
Tylik Lucas |
SPTSY |
23:55.68 |
118/> 7 |
Julian Reffo |
GLOUC |
23:59.06 |
119/103 |
Thonas Frazier |
GPREP |
23:59.54 |
120/> 7 |
Ben Gittleman |
SMITH |
23:59.94 |
121/104 |
Nathan Spiers |
LANC |
24:01.5 |
122/105 |
Zane Bruce |
ORANG |
24:04.75 |
123/106 |
Christian Frazier |
GPREP |
24:04.92 |
124/107 |
Robert Guthrie |
COURT |
24:05.44 |
125/> 7 |
Sam Mathisen |
SMITH |
24:10.24 |
126/> 7 |
Bryan Atanacio Ruiz |
GA |
24:14.81 |
127/< 5 |
Richard Jimenez |
TD |
24:14.83 |
128/108 |
Matthew Traft |
MAT |
24:17.72 |
129/> 7 |
Blake Floyd |
COURT |
24:18.01 |
130/109 |
Murari Parasu |
HEN |
24:22.15 |
131/> 7 |
Josh Phillips |
SMITH |
24:34.78 |
132/> 7 |
William Tulloss |
COURT |
24:43.83 |
133/110 |
Michael McGrath |
LANC |
24:44.19 |
134/> 7 |
William Schultz |
GLOUC |
24:54.03 |
135/111 |
Alex Green |
LANC |
24:55.47 |
136/112 |
Jacob Hinson |
MEN |
24:59.66 |
137/113 |
Kyle Bean |
LANC |
24:59.92 |
138/> 7 |
Paddy McGowan |
SMITH |
25:08.69 |
139/114 |
Brendan Gordona |
TULLY |
25:18.64 |
140/115 |
Christopher Hines |
HEN |
25:22.92 |
141/> 7 |
Jackson Whaley |
GLOUC |
25:23.16 |
142/> 7 |
Tyler Hill |
SMITH |
25:25.89 |
143/> 7 |
Colin Gates |
COURT |
25:34.73 |
144/< 5 |
Charles English |
N |
25:35.6 |
145/116 |
Jaeden Cain |
GPREP |
25:37.21 |
146/117 |
Eugene Peay |
HEN |
25:40 |
147/118 |
Jensen Cain |
GPREP |
25:42.06 |
148/> 7 |
Jimmy Cocker |
POW |
25:43.58 |
149/> 7 |
Joshua Cerney |
MEN |
25:48.27 |
150/> 7 |
Daniel Beavers |
SPTSY |
25:50.39 |
151/> 7 |
Kyle Mastracci |
YORK |
25:53.07 |
152/119 |
Zach Peal |
BALD |
25:53.6 |
153/> 7 |
Charles Downey |
YORK |
25:56.68 |
154/> 7 |
Nash McMannus |
LANC |
26:00.77 |
155/> 7 |
Joseph Langston |
YORK |
26:09.63 |
156/> 7 |
Kevin Sheehan |
BALD |
26:09.75 |
157/> 7 |
Ryan Gordona |
TULLY |
26:12.82 |
158/> 7 |
Jared Parker |
POW |
26:14.32 |
159/> 7 |
Jacob Cardwell |
CHILL |
26:17.14 |
160/> 7 |
Elliott Stocker |
POW |
26:31.63 |
161/120 |
Jordan Cain |
GPREP |
26:53.55 |
162/> 7 |
Alex Henzler |
COURT |
26:58.55 |
163/> 7 |
Seamus McGowan |
SMITH |
27:19.11 |
164/> 7 |
Greg Michel |
MAT |
27:23.27 |
165/121 |
Devon Kelliher |
CAR |
27:52.79 |
166/> 7 |
Dylan Kelliher |
CAR |
27:55.77 |
167/> 7 |
Riley Ostrander |
COURT |
27:56.35 |
168/> 7 |
Robert Pedigro |
SPTSY |
28:01.15 |
169/> 7 |
Gerrit Van Dyne |
TULLY |
28:07.74 |
170/> 7 |
Mike Randal |
BALD |
28:25.87 |
171/> 7 |
Donald Calder Jv |
GLOUC |
28:30.22 |
172/> 7 |
Jacob Mullins |
CHILL |
28:46.83 |
173/> 7 |
Colton Spence Jv |
GLOUC |
28:48.73 |
174/> 7 |
Nicholas McGlone Jv |
GLOUC |
28:57.41 |
175/> 7 |
Nicholas Arndt |
CAR |
29:01.99 |
176/> 7 |
Titus Fox Jv |
GLOUC |
29:03.59 |
177/> 7 |
Jacari Carter |
SMITH |
29:10.09 |
178/> 7 |
Chris Garrett |
GLOUC |
29:14.46 |
179/122 |
Nicholas Christensen |
HEN |
29:26.89 |
180/> 7 |
Grant Schowalter * |
GA |
29:39.37 |
181/> 7 |
Dylan Terry Jv |
GLOUC |
29:46.12 |
182/> 7 |
Jeremy Simmons |
GLOUC |
29:53.47 |
183/> 7 |
Mit Amin* |
GA |
30:07.22 |
185/> 7 |
Matt Slazik |
TULLY |
32:30.19 |
186/123 |
Hunter Gilliam |
ORANG |
33:50.78 |
Bronze
Place | Name | Team | Time |
14/14 |
Tobin Bell |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
19:57.33 |
Boys JV Private
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Bergen Catholic HS |
27 |
2 |
Peninsula Catholic |
51 |
3 |
Sidwell Friends School |
116 |
4 |
Trinity Christian School |
123 |
5 |
Pope John Paul the Great Catholi |
129 |
6 |
Saint Christopher`s |
145 |
7 |
Tandem Friends School Varsity |
146 |
8 |
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy |
250 |
9 |
Grove Christian School |
252 |
10 |
St. Mary's Ryken High School |
279 |
Inc. |
Woodberry Forest |
|
Inc. |
Veritas School |
|
Inc. |
St. Andrews Episcopal School |
|
Inc. |
Guardian Christian Academy |
|
Inc. |
Grace Preparatory School |
|
Inc. |
Christ Chapel Academy |
|
Boys JV Private
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Peter Theuerkauf |
BERGCAT |
18:49.05 |
2/2 |
Gurubandaa Khalsa |
PCAT |
18:52.99 |
3/3 |
Jack Knibb |
SF |
18:56.34 |
4/4 |
Riley Fletcher |
TCS |
19:09.09 |
5/5 |
Frank Minson |
BERGCAT |
19:12.41 |
6/6 |
Will Lenz |
BERGCAT |
19:13.83 |
7/7 |
Justin Greenberg |
BERGCAT |
19:18.28 |
8/8 |
Kevin Leonard |
BERGCAT |
19:25.73 |
9/9 |
James Pincus |
PCAT |
19:28.05 |
10/10 |
Ryan White |
PCAT |
19:30.76 |
11/11 |
Kevin Deloughry |
BERGCAT |
19:31.1 |
12/12 |
Andrew Via |
PCAT |
19:40.78 |
13/13 |
Logan Jones-Wilkins |
TAND |
19:48.55 |
14/14 |
Connor Longi |
PJPGC |
19:53.59 |
15/15 |
Steven Sondej |
BERGCAT |
19:59.26 |
16/16 |
Austin Cashwell |
STC |
20:00.8 |
17/17 |
Liam Susswein |
SF |
20:03.1 |
18/< 5 |
Parker Jacobs |
WFORE |
20:03.8 |
19/18 |
Boomer Corley |
PCAT |
20:12.37 |
20/< 5 |
Charles Vieth |
WFORE |
20:13.07 |
21/19 |
Mark Choe |
PJPGC |
20:14.84 |
22/20 |
Jack Weidman |
PCAT |
20:23.05 |
23/21 |
Colin Ames |
TCS |
20:32.5 |
24/22 |
Jack Girerd |
STC |
20:35.05 |
25/23 |
Zach Abdallah |
PCAT |
20:36.37 |
26/24 |
Alec Simon |
TAND |
20:43.1 |
27/25 |
Noah Tinsley |
TAND |
20:44.97 |
28/> 7 |
Liam McLaughlin |
BERGCAT |
20:49.25 |
29/< 5 |
Josh Wanderer |
CCA1 |
20:52.32 |
30/26 |
Jackson Miller |
TCS |
20:55.81 |
31/27 |
Josh Watson |
PJPGC |
20:57.89 |
32/< 5 |
Jd Belin |
SAES |
20:58.52 |
33/28 |
J. Hunter Dabney |
STC |
21:01.4 |
34/< 5 |
Johnny Casasola |
SAES |
21:02.8 |
35/29 |
Giri Srinivasan |
SF |
21:07.69 |
36/30 |
Xander Laville |
PJPGC |
21:15.63 |
37/31 |
Samuel Harris |
GRCS |
21:20.37 |
38/< 5 |
Noah Kennedy |
VER |
21:33.09 |
39/32 |
Nicky Deparle |
SF |
21:33.78 |
40/33 |
Thomas Kehoe |
STC |
21:41.92 |
41/34 |
Robert Fisher |
TCS |
21:43.4 |
42/35 |
Jack Blazes |
SF |
21:47.11 |
43/> 7 |
Eric Moore |
PCAT |
21:48.74 |
44/> 7 |
Trent Dussault |
PCAT |
21:52.61 |
45/> 7 |
Miggy Almirante |
PCAT |
21:54.71 |
46/36 |
Andrew Tomenga |
SF |
21:56.82 |
47/37 |
Luka Van Der Pluijm |
TAND |
22:04.53 |
48/38 |
Matthew Pak |
TCS |
22:09.06 |
49/< 5 |
Rob Prater |
WFORE |
22:11.24 |
50/39 |
Jake Adams |
PJPGC |
22:11.81 |
51/40 |
John Hoctor |
PJPGC |
22:16.03 |
52/< 5 |
Benjamin James |
GUARD |
22:25.92 |
53/41 |
Patrick Byrne |
NSA |
22:29.06 |
54/42 |
Sean Jones |
PJPGC |
22:33.79 |
55/< 5 |
David Dameron |
WFORE |
22:33.95 |
56/> 7 |
Ian Armstrong |
PCAT |
22:43.6 |
57/43 |
Paul Camerino |
TCS |
22:46.41 |
58/44 |
Mason Harney |
TCS |
22:47.95 |
59/> 7 |
James Drouillard |
PJPGC |
22:59.24 |
60/> 7 |
James Whitaker |
TCS |
23:05.34 |
61/< 5 |
Jc Butz |
SAES |
23:09.09 |
62/45 |
Cunningham Jake |
GRCS |
23:18.85 |
63/> 7 |
Andy Platt |
PJPGC |
23:20.04 |
64/> 7 |
Patrick Gillian |
PCAT |
23:26.79 |
65/> 7 |
Micah Nagel |
TCS |
23:31.27 |
66/> 7 |
Sam Grigsby |
TCS |
23:35.13 |
67/46 |
Miles Parish |
STC |
23:36.4 |
68/> 7 |
Jacob Normann |
TCS |
23:36.44 |
69/> 7 |
Sam Powers |
TCS |
23:37.71 |
70/> 7 |
Jack Spiller |
PCAT |
23:39.79 |
71/> 7 |
Anthony Bradsher |
PJPGC |
23:44.89 |
72/> 7 |
John Wojik |
PCAT |
23:52.56 |
73/> 7 |
Donovan Sutton |
TCS |
23:55.28 |
74/47 |
Nick Passino |
TAND |
23:57.38 |
75/> 7 |
Daniel Patel |
TCS |
23:58.95 |
76/< 5 |
Alex Weekes |
CCA1 |
24:05.23 |
77/48 |
Haden Waters |
NSA |
24:11.64 |
78/> 7 |
Mitchell Woods |
PCAT |
24:15.32 |
79/49 |
Jared Goldberg |
NSA |
24:16.75 |
80/50 |
Holden Byrne |
NSA |
24:17.38 |
81/> 7 |
Nahom Tedla |
TCS |
24:18.83 |
82/> 7 |
Matthew Kim |
TCS |
24:22.3 |
83/51 |
Jonathan Fisher |
TAND |
24:30.17 |
84/52 |
Greg Beck |
SMR |
24:34.09 |
85/> 7 |
Hong Young-Ghee |
PJPGC |
24:39.34 |
86/> 7 |
Jinwook Hwang |
TCS |
24:56.53 |
87/53 |
Steven Kestler |
SMR |
25:06.99 |
88/54 |
Charile Fechtig |
SMR |
25:12.81 |
89/55 |
Marc Lloyd |
GRCS |
25:20.19 |
90/> 7 |
Michael Sampson |
PJPGC |
25:20.8 |
91/56 |
Wyatt Henneman |
TAND |
25:23.11 |
92/> 7 |
Ricky Valdez |
TCS |
25:34.47 |
93/57 |
Read Brown |
STC |
25:47.15 |
94/> 7 |
Nathan Mushenski |
PCAT |
26:08.29 |
95/58 |
Christian Slocomb |
GRCS |
26:16.74 |
96/> 7 |
Dawson Coy |
TCS |
26:34.59 |
97/< 5 |
Laurence Ruberl |
SAES |
26:35.59 |
98/59 |
Andrew Larsen |
SMR |
26:44.92 |
99/< 5 |
Josiah Demark |
CCA1 |
26:58.08 |
100/> 7 |
David Danielson |
TCS |
27:29.17 |
101/60 |
Sean Tay |
STC |
27:30.49 |
102/61 |
David Deluca |
SMR |
27:31.45 |
103/> 7 |
Stephen Mueller |
PJPGC |
27:48.26 |
104/62 |
Mitchell Hartman |
NSA |
27:56.63 |
105/< 5 |
Nicholas Cargill |
VER |
28:45.42 |
106/> 7 |
Carson Jones-Wilkins |
TAND |
28:48.77 |
107/> 7 |
Ahmad Montague |
PJPGC |
28:49.37 |
108/63 |
Nico Lloyd |
GRCS |
28:51.98 |
109/64 |
Gabe Titus |
SMR |
28:52.38 |
110/65 |
Joel Booker |
NSA |
28:59.66 |
111/66 |
Jeremiah Mathew |
GRCS |
29:13.81 |
112/> 7 |
Connor Needy |
PCAT |
29:22.25 |
113/67 |
Cameron Bruce |
NSA |
29:32.26 |
114/68 |
Foster Thompson |
GRCS |
29:48.59 |
115/< 5 |
Nicholas Maksimowicz |
CCA1 |
29:53.43 |
116/> 7 |
Brenden Leger |
PCAT |
30:21.77 |
117/> 7 |
William Fletcher |
TCS |
30:30.75 |
118/> 7 |
Oscar Amaya |
TCS |
30:54.47 |
119/< 5 |
Jake Brouwer |
GPREP |
33:11.88 |
120/> 7 |
Joshua Baroni |
TCS |
34:04.24 |
121/> 7 |
Thomas Rasmussen |
PCAT |
38:05.16 |
122/> 7 |
Erik Halenkamp |
PCAT |
38:05.49 |
Girls Varsity Silver/Bronze
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Menchville |
32 |
2 |
Canon-McMillan |
68 |
3 |
Mathews |
111 |
4 |
Gloucester High School |
112 |
5 |
Clover Hill |
115 |
6 |
Hanover |
126 |
7 |
Courtland |
129 |
8 |
Orange County |
174 |
Inc. |
Woodside |
|
Inc. |
Warren County |
|
Inc. |
Midlothian High School |
|
Inc. |
Henrico |
|
Inc. |
Freedom (South Riding) |
|
Inc. |
Baldwin |
|
Bronze
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Baldwin Bronze |
24 |
2 |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
43 |
3 |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
77 |
4 |
Smithfield Bronze |
101 |
5 |
Midlotihian Bronze |
107 |
Inc. |
Lancaster Bronze |
|
Girls Varsity Silver/Bronze
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Morgan Grudi |
CANMC |
20:12.4 |
2/2 |
Brittany Williams * |
CHILL |
20:45.55 |
3/< 5 |
Ashley Brown |
HEN |
21:07.69 |
4/3 |
Sydney Blowe |
MEN |
21:19.76 |
5/< 5 |
Sydney Browe |
FRDOM |
21:33.1 |
6/4 |
Caroline Marquis |
ORANG |
21:50.73 |
7/5 |
Stephanie Arnold |
MEN |
21:55.66 |
8/6 |
Lyons Cha-Qera |
MEN |
22:12.22 |
9/7 |
Sarah Scott |
MEN |
22:26.39 |
10/8 |
Grace McCusker |
BALD |
22:51.81 |
10/< 5 |
Claire Morrow |
WC |
22:27.92 |
11/8 |
Mattison Grant |
HAN |
22:29.06 |
12/9 |
Allison Burns* |
HAN |
22:29.31 |
13/10 |
Sydney O'Toole |
COURT |
22:44.31 |
14/11 |
Aurora Cartaya |
MEN |
22:59.04 |
15/12 |
Morgan Gasbarrini |
CANMC |
22:59.62 |
16/13 |
Courtney Finney |
CANMC |
23:10.15 |
17/14 |
Maddie McElfresh * |
CHILL |
23:12.47 |
18/15 |
Megan McGee |
GLOUC |
23:14.09 |
19/16 |
Nicole Slain |
CANMC |
23:21.53 |
20/< 5 |
Laura Malacane |
FRDOM |
23:30.94 |
21/17 |
Samantha Helsley |
COURT |
23:36.05 |
22/18 |
Rileigh Betz |
MAT |
23:36.7 |
23/19 |
Reilly Price |
MAT |
23:39.57 |
24/20 |
Emma Hudgins |
MAT |
23:46.82 |
25/21 |
Mackenzie Marbain |
GLOUC |
23:47.04 |
26/22 |
Lauren Hill |
GLOUC |
23:48.51 |
27/23 |
Alyssa Curko |
MAT |
24:01.12 |
28/24 |
Courtney Chenault* |
HAN |
24:01.61 |
29/25 |
Madison Hogge |
GLOUC |
24:05.63 |
30/26 |
Shannon McCall |
CANMC |
24:13.8 |
31/27 |
Kaitlyn Johnson |
COURT |
24:19.65 |
32/28 |
Alicia McNulty |
CHILL |
24:25.05 |
33/29 |
Mia Robinson |
GLOUC |
24:33.1 |
34/30 |
Emma Rodriguez |
COURT |
24:34.24 |
35/31 |
Tiffany Condron |
MAT |
24:45.81 |
36/32 |
Jordan Miles |
CANMC |
24:47.88 |
37/33 |
Shannon Woods |
ORANG |
24:48.91 |
38/34 |
Kathleen Reid |
CHILL |
25:01.81 |
39/35 |
Maddy Hobert |
MAT |
25:04.95 |
40/< 5 |
Felicity Caldwell |
WC |
25:07.3 |
41/36 |
Jermyriah Jones |
MEN |
25:09.46 |
42/37 |
Madelyn Tatum |
CHILL |
25:10.26 |
43/38 |
Emily Puleo |
CHILL |
25:13.37 |
44/39 |
Chyna Beck |
CANMC |
25:25.57 |
45/40 |
Taylor Carr |
ORANG |
25:27.15 |
46/41 |
Kaitlyn Thompson |
MAT |
25:27.54 |
47/42 |
Sarah Owen* |
HAN |
25:41.72 |
48/43 |
Bella Seip |
HAN |
25:49.13 |
49/< 5 |
Emma Wilson* |
MIDLO |
25:56.87 |
50/< 5 |
Katie Davis |
WC |
26:03.4 |
51/44 |
Kacie Wilton |
HAN |
26:32.58 |
52/45 |
Hannah Soto |
COURT |
27:03.15 |
53/< 5 |
Shauna Pereira |
WOOD |
28:13.12 |
54/46 |
Rachel Brown |
CHILL |
28:17.56 |
55/47 |
Lauren Hancock |
HAN |
28:24.2 |
56/48 |
Helen Gilliam |
ORANG |
28:44.96 |
57/< 5 |
Savannah Falls |
WC |
28:51.99 |
58/< 5 |
Ieisha Gary |
WOOD |
29:38.2 |
59/49 |
Laurel Roberts |
ORANG |
30:25.93 |
60/< 5 |
Emerald Lilly |
WOOD |
31:17.34 |
Bronze
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Stephanie Bott |
Baldwin Bronze |
21:51.02 |
2/2 |
Alexis Barr |
Baldwin Bronze |
21:58.17 |
3/3 |
Courtney Dineen |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
22:16.12 |
4/< 5 |
Vilisha Waller |
Lancaster Bronze |
22:37.88 |
5/4 |
Abby Larkin |
Baldwin Bronze |
22:40.7 |
6/5 |
Emily Lichtenberg |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
22:44.29 |
7/6 |
Rachel Osborne |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
22:45.86 |
8/7 |
Morgan Waddill |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
22:45.92 |
9/< 5 |
Mary Frere |
Lancaster Bronze |
22:50.39 |
11/9 |
Erica Koenig |
Baldwin Bronze |
23:01.67 |
12/10 |
Alexandra Barr |
Baldwin Bronze |
23:10.89 |
13/11 |
Madalyn Roseberry |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
23:13.99 |
14/12 |
Natalie Shifflett |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
23:14.4 |
15/13 |
Hannah McClure |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
23:28.01 |
16/14 |
Jamilla Jordan |
Smithfield Bronze |
23:42.71 |
17/15 |
Dymon Humphrey |
Smithfield Bronze |
23:44.4 |
18/16 |
Hannah Capestany |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
24:03.21 |
19/17 |
Megan Curbelo* |
Midlotihian Bronze |
24:15.52 |
20/18 |
Gabby Loeffler |
Baldwin Bronze |
24:51.69 |
21/19 |
Oliva Maust |
Midlotihian Bronze |
24:52.23 |
22/20 |
Ally Gleason |
Midlotihian Bronze |
24:52.79 |
23/21 |
Emily Wilda |
Smithfield Bronze |
25:40.84 |
24/22 |
Holland Chisholm |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
26:04.88 |
25/< 5 |
Corina Ireland |
Lancaster Bronze |
26:05.8 |
26/23 |
Kendall Stalls |
Smithfield Bronze |
26:10.69 |
27/24 |
Katheryn Osmond |
Midlotihian Bronze |
26:51.12 |
28/25 |
Allison Jeter |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
27:15.5 |
29/26 |
Caroline Johnson |
Thomas Dale Bronze |
27:21.31 |
30/27 |
Hillary Sensabaugh |
Midlotihian Bronze |
27:41.79 |
31/28 |
Kelly Ivy |
Smithfield Bronze |
27:51.24 |
32/29 |
Megan Balentine |
Smithfield Bronze |
28:19 |
Boys Varsity Silver/Bronze
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Baldwin |
27 |
2 |
Tully |
106 |
3 |
Courtland |
110 |
4 |
Mathews |
135 |
5 |
J.R. Tucker High School |
141 |
6 |
Thomas Dale |
151 |
7 |
Hanover |
151 |
8 |
Smithfield |
167 |
9 |
Menchville |
242 |
9 |
Orange County |
196 |
10 |
Gloucester High School |
257 |
11 |
Woodside |
268 |
Inc. |
Warren County |
|
Inc. |
Prince George High School |
|
Inc. |
Midlothian High School |
|
Bronze
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
37 |
2 |
Orange County Bronze |
43 |
3 |
Lancaster Bronze |
50 |
4 |
Smithfield Bronze |
89 |
Inc. |
J.R. Tucker Bronze |
|
Inc. |
Midlotihian Bronze |
|
Boys Varsity Silver/Bronze
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Jordan Castro |
WOOD |
16:59.22 |
2/2 |
Matthew Arnold |
MEN |
17:14.59 |
3/3 |
Casey Conboy |
BALD |
17:15.88 |
4/4 |
Kevin Taylor |
BALD |
17:35.5 |
5/5 |
Dennis Doyle |
BALD |
17:38.1 |
5/5 |
Ian Tiblin |
ORANG |
19:20.56 |
6/< 5 |
Tyler Spence* |
PG |
17:42.17 |
7/6 |
Jake Phillips |
BALD |
17:47.11 |
7/6 |
Luke Wilson |
ORANG |
19:49.48 |
8/< 5 |
Samuel Wood |
PG |
17:50.93 |
9/8 |
Frank McKee |
ORANG |
20:02.79 |
9/7 |
Brad Phelps |
TULLY |
18:06 |
10/8 |
Justin Adams |
MAT |
18:12.38 |
11/9 |
Mark Demore |
BALD |
18:14.38 |
12/11 |
Paul Wilson |
ORANG |
20:29.98 |
12/10 |
Lucas Daugherty |
TD |
18:31.34 |
13/11 |
Alex Murray |
BALD |
18:33.34 |
14/13 |
Griffin Floyd |
ORANG |
20:45.88 |
14/12 |
Ryan Hanson |
TULLY |
18:37.25 |
15/13 |
Joshua Munro* |
JRT |
18:46.89 |
16/14 |
Joe McLaughlin |
BALD |
18:47.44 |
17/15 |
Nathaniel Good |
HAN |
18:48.23 |
17/16 |
Conor Oelrich |
ORANG |
21:30.6 |
18/< 5 |
Erik Stafira |
WC |
18:49.87 |
19/16 |
Will Chesley |
HAN |
18:55.41 |
20/17 |
Max Malinsky |
JRT |
19:00.04 |
21/18 |
Nick Willging |
COURT |
19:01.31 |
22/19 |
Andrew Ramirez |
COURT |
19:03.94 |
23/20 |
Ryan Balentine |
SMITH |
19:09.36 |
24/21 |
Jason Phelps |
TULLY |
19:18.35 |
25/22 |
Colton Richardson |
COURT |
19:20.61 |
26/23 |
Henry Till |
COURT |
19:22.78 |
26/23 |
Jacob Woodson |
ORANG |
22:56.28 |
27/24 |
Caleb Carson |
MAT |
19:27.68 |
28/25 |
Sam Jasinski |
MAT |
19:29.76 |
29/26 |
Jimmy Maskelon |
TULLY |
19:29.78 |
30/27 |
Kevin Elliott |
TD |
19:30.46 |
31/28 |
Sean Mades |
COURT |
19:31.58 |
32/29 |
Noah Morris |
SMITH |
19:31.71 |
33/30 |
Austin Wyant |
COURT |
19:32.87 |
34/< 5 |
Michael Mallery |
WC |
19:41.43 |
35/31 |
Ian Christian |
JRT |
19:44.48 |
36/32 |
Lance South |
MAT |
19:48.11 |
37/33 |
Chris Ivy |
SMITH |
19:49.28 |
38/< 5 |
Kaleb Stevens |
PG |
19:49.3 |
39/34 |
Tyler Brown |
HAN |
19:54.07 |
40/35 |
Patrick Murphy* |
TD |
19:55.74 |
41/36 |
Elliott Reams |
TD |
19:58.41 |
42/37 |
Connor Murphy |
SMITH |
20:00.36 |
43/38 |
Trevor Cerone |
JRT |
20:01.21 |
44/39 |
Chase Holland |
GLOUC |
20:04.2 |
45/40 |
Tyler Aylesworth |
TULLY |
20:06.41 |
46/41 |
Michael Chin |
HAN |
20:22.02 |
47/42 |
Eric Sunberg* |
JRT |
20:29.77 |
48/43 |
Austin Feeser |
TD |
20:29.77 |
49/44 |
Hunter Wood |
TD |
20:34.09 |
50/45 |
Will Sadler |
HAN |
20:39.41 |
51/46 |
Cody Kelly |
MAT |
20:41.2 |
52/47 |
Michael Ong* |
JRT |
20:59.85 |
53/48 |
Jacob Fields |
SMITH |
21:05.9 |
54/49 |
Jake Johnson |
SMITH |
21:16.7 |
55/50 |
Alex Morales |
GLOUC |
21:26.37 |
56/51 |
David Sadikova |
GLOUC |
21:27.58 |
57/52 |
Jonathan Hutson |
HAN |
21:31.39 |
58/53 |
Matt Quinlan |
TULLY |
21:33.25 |
59/54 |
Kirk Ring |
SMITH |
21:35.25 |
60/55 |
Malcom Ellsworth |
MEN |
21:43.26 |
61/< 5 |
Brad Walker |
MIDLO |
21:45.99 |
62/56 |
Nicholas Mann |
MAT |
21:51.6 |
63/57 |
James Pimblett |
WOOD |
21:53.3 |
64/58 |
Aaron Waters |
GLOUC |
21:56.72 |
65/59 |
Chris Early |
GLOUC |
21:56.94 |
66/< 5 |
Kyler Johnson |
WC |
22:01 |
67/60 |
Louis Rizzi |
MEN |
22:02.7 |
68/61 |
Caleb Sadler |
MAT |
22:21.75 |
69/62 |
Faraz Alam |
MEN |
22:25.2 |
70/63 |
Ti'Reak White |
MEN |
22:35.56 |
71/64 |
Will Buccella |
TD |
22:48.41 |
72/65 |
Samuel McGovern |
COURT |
22:50.56 |
73/66 |
Jordan Dickie |
GLOUC |
22:51.18 |
74/67 |
Joseph Lineberry |
GLOUC |
23:01.71 |
75/68 |
Samuel Walker |
WOOD |
23:07.34 |
76/69 |
Frederick Sapp |
WOOD |
23:34.3 |
77/70 |
Clyde Gray |
MEN |
23:45.34 |
78/71 |
Rafael Chontos |
MEN |
27:16.67 |
79/72 |
Henry Pollard |
JRT |
27:51.06 |
80/73 |
Isaiah Ruff |
WOOD |
29:02.36 |
Bronze
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Tyler Lichtenberg |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
17:49.22 |
2/2 |
Sean Jones |
Lancaster Bronze |
18:58.22 |
3/3 |
Noah Howell |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
19:07.01 |
4/4 |
Carter Beardsley |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
19:19.19 |
6/< 5 |
Sam Farmer |
Midlotihian Bronze |
19:45.93 |
8/7 |
Sebastian Leenders |
Smithfield Bronze |
19:50.75 |
10/9 |
Patrick Kelley |
Lancaster Bronze |
20:08.37 |
11/10 |
Wyatt McCranie |
Lancaster Bronze |
20:09.75 |
13/12 |
Blair Smith |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
20:35.46 |
15/14 |
Kenique Stewart |
Lancaster Bronze |
20:45.98 |
16/15 |
Evan Steensma |
Lancaster Bronze |
21:22.45 |
18/< 5 |
Jacob* Babb |
Midlotihian Bronze |
21:41.51 |
19/17 |
Evan Fisher |
Freedom (South Riding) Bronze |
21:48.52 |
20/< 5 |
Wyatt Schepker |
Midlotihian Bronze |
21:48.77 |
21/18 |
Will Parker |
Lancaster Bronze |
21:59.92 |
22/19 |
Isaac Wasserman |
Smithfield Bronze |
22:04.53 |
23/20 |
Issiah Hammerman |
Smithfield Bronze |
22:08.45 |
24/21 |
Howard Dunleavy |
Smithfield Bronze |
22:12.35 |
25/22 |
Colton Ferguson |
Smithfield Bronze |
22:52.04 |
27/24 |
Kevin Croasdale |
Lancaster Bronze |
23:22.75 |
28/< 5 |
John Arcibal |
J.R. Tucker Bronze |
25:59.14 |
29/< 5 |
Darius Lindsey |
J.R. Tucker Bronze |
28:19.59 |
30/< 5 |
Diore Lindsey |
J.R. Tucker Bronze |
28:35.76 |
31/< 5 |
John Vithoulkas |
J.R. Tucker Bronze |
29:59.35 |
Boys Invitational Division
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Bethel |
35 |
2 |
Salesianum School |
40 |
3 |
Clover Hill |
51 |
4 |
Atlee |
56 |
5 |
Lafayette |
65 |
6 |
Western Albemarle |
70 |
7 |
King George |
73 |
8 |
Grafton High School |
96 |
9 |
Maggie Walker |
118 |
10 |
Tabb |
140 |
11 |
Deep Run |
151 |
12 |
Hickory High School |
168 |
13 |
Mountain Brook HS |
195 |
14 |
Warhill |
208 |
Inc. |
York |
|
Inc. |
Woodbridge |
|
Inc. |
St. Anne's-Belfield School |
|
Inc. |
James River (Midlothian) |
|
Boys Invitational Division
Place | Name | Team | Time |
28/1 |
Matthew Novak* |
DEEPR |
16:06.47 |
29/2 |
Walt Kitson |
CHILL |
16:06.87 |
30/3 |
Gannon Willcutts |
WA |
16:06.87 |
31/4 |
Andrew Hally |
SALES |
16:22.47 |
32/5 |
Jacob Kaminer |
TABB |
16:22.47 |
33/6 |
Asa Bloom |
SALES |
16:24.7 |
34/7 |
Tom Higley |
SALES |
16:24.7 |
35/8 |
Mason Cape |
GRA |
16:29.8 |
36/9 |
Baron Kieffer |
TABB |
16:29.8 |
37/10 |
Asher Mazaika |
GRA |
16:37.94 |
38/11 |
Ryan Buscaglia |
MWGS |
16:37.94 |
39/12 |
Ryan Kirk |
MTBR |
16:45.38 |
40/< 5 |
Ashenafi Kidanu |
WB |
16:45.38 |
41/13 |
Dalton Randall |
CHILL |
16:45.83 |
42/14 |
Eric Kim * |
MWGS |
16:45.83 |
43/15 |
Tre Fields |
ATLEE |
16:47.98 |
44/16 |
Elliott Hansen |
DEEPR |
16:47.98 |
45/17 |
Andrew Loper |
LAF |
16:52.25 |
46/18 |
Nick Schuff |
TABB |
16:52.25 |
47/19 |
Greg Moore |
GRA |
16:56.23 |
48/20 |
Trevor Stutzman |
WA |
16:56.23 |
49/21 |
Konrad Steck |
LAF |
16:56.55 |
50/22 |
Jack Ehlenberger |
WA |
16:56.55 |
51/< 5 |
Jr., David Evers |
JRM |
16:58.49 |
52/23 |
Kyle Jones |
SALES |
16:58.49 |
53/24 |
Justin Wilck * |
MWGS |
16:58.58 |
54/25 |
Aaron Cole |
WA |
16:58.58 |
55/26 |
Brandon Gestwick |
GRA |
16:59.97 |
56/27 |
James Hart |
LAF |
16:59.97 |
57/< 5 |
Peyton Swedenborg |
JRM |
17:00.21 |
58/28 |
Jacob Watson |
KG |
17:00.21 |
59/29 |
Bashir Mosavel-Lo |
DEEPR |
17:03.36 |
60/30 |
Braden Troy-Wilson |
WARH |
17:03.36 |
61/31 |
Tyler Spatz |
HICK |
17:04.34 |
62/32 |
Patrick Wachter * |
MWGS |
17:04.34 |
63/33 |
Dylan Lorio-Macnamara |
GRA |
17:04.5 |
64/34 |
Tommaso Giardina |
HICK |
17:04.5 |
65/35 |
Matthew Pittman |
BETHE |
17:06.41 |
66/36 |
Christian Colwell* |
CHILL |
17:06.41 |
67/37 |
Joseph Boyle * |
MWGS |
17:07.46 |
68/< 5 |
Kyle Misencik |
WB |
17:07.46 |
69/< 5 |
Freddie Shashaty |
JRM |
17:08.27 |
70/38 |
Griffin Riley |
MTBR |
17:08.27 |
71/39 |
Nehemiah Putnam |
BETHE |
17:12.64 |
72/40 |
Evan Fisher |
MWGS |
17:12.64 |
73/41 |
Chad Foltz * |
ATLEE |
17:13.85 |
74/42 |
Jonathan Lee* |
DEEPR |
17:13.85 |
75/43 |
Miles Owens |
GRA |
17:15.68 |
76/44 |
Phillip Arcara |
TABB |
17:15.68 |
77/45 |
Christian Koon |
KG |
17:16.57 |
78/46 |
Drew Williams |
MTBR |
17:16.57 |
79/47 |
Connor Moses |
ATLEE |
17:18.53 |
80/48 |
Spencer Hinson |
MTBR |
17:18.53 |
81/49 |
Cameron Riedy |
HICK |
17:19.07 |
82/50 |
Ben Skinner |
WA |
17:19.07 |
83/< 5 |
Kyle Hammer |
JRM |
17:20.34 |
84/51 |
Marshall Smith |
MTBR |
17:20.34 |
85/52 |
Daniel Cretney |
WARH |
17:21.45 |
86/53 |
Ethan Jones |
YORK |
17:21.45 |
87/54 |
Jarrell Hibler |
HICK |
17:24.32 |
88/55 |
Dylan McCormick |
HICK |
17:24.32 |
89/56 |
Brian Greeley |
KG |
17:25.89 |
90/57 |
Colin Parker |
SALES |
17:25.89 |
91/58 |
Charlie Slaughter |
MTBR |
17:26.55 |
92/59 |
Christian Yi |
YORK |
17:26.55 |
93/60 |
Matthew Rucker * |
MWGS |
17:29.2 |
94/61 |
Christopher Short |
WARH |
17:29.2 |
95/62 |
Hisham Vohra |
CHILL |
17:29.46 |
96/63 |
Cole Caminiti* |
DEEPR |
17:29.46 |
97/64 |
Erik Platt |
TABB |
17:31.76 |
98/65 |
Spencer Conti |
WARH |
17:31.76 |
99/66 |
Cade Moreno |
LAF |
17:32.77 |
100/< 5 |
Philippe Demartin |
WB |
17:32.77 |
101/67 |
Charles Pasold |
KG |
17:35.59 |
102/68 |
Scott Teresi |
TABB |
17:35.59 |
103/69 |
Tyler Lefevre |
HICK |
17:36.81 |
104/70 |
Ethan Sewell |
WA |
17:36.81 |
105/71 |
Gabriel Hawkins * |
ATLEE |
17:37.45 |
106/72 |
Bryan Moon |
TABB |
17:37.45 |
107/73 |
Michael Clark |
MTBR |
17:38.1 |
108/74 |
Andrew Insley |
SALES |
17:38.1 |
109/75 |
Tyler Krickovic* |
DEEPR |
17:40.21 |
110/76 |
Ethan Johnson |
WARH |
17:40.21 |
111/77 |
Matthew Hrncir |
WARH |
17:43.93 |
112/< 5 |
Alazar Aklilu |
WB |
17:43.93 |
113/78 |
Wyatt Novak |
CHILL |
17:44.51 |
114/79 |
Price Owens |
GRA |
17:44.51 |
115/80 |
Calan Pillow |
DEEPR |
17:48.02 |
116/81 |
Gavin Claus |
LAF |
17:48.02 |
Boys Coastal Division Champ
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Glen Allen High School |
116 |
2 |
Loudoun County |
127 |
3 |
Fauquier |
142 |
4 |
Jefferson Forest |
144 |
5 |
Woodberry Forest |
185 |
6 |
Riverbend High School |
203 |
7 |
New Kent |
238 |
8 |
Powhatan High School |
241 |
9 |
Louisa County High School |
245 |
10 |
Pope John Paul the Great Catholi |
250 |
11 |
Fluvanna County |
264 |
12 |
Albemarle |
268 |
13 |
Tallwood |
286 |
14 |
Washington & Lee High School |
314 |
15 |
Nansemond River |
392 |
16 |
Monticello |
406 |
17 |
Bruton |
418 |
18 |
Monacan High School |
425 |
19 |
Tabb |
513 |
20 |
Middlesex |
532 |
21 |
Lafayette |
590 |
22 |
Northumberland |
594 |
23 |
Varina |
611 |
24 |
York |
768 |
Inc. |
King George |
|
Inc. |
James River (Midlothian) |
|
Boys Coastal Division Champ
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Andrew Carlin |
NK |
16:33.28 |
2/2 |
Bruce Garth |
RIVRB |
16:38.96 |
3/3 |
Sean Tully |
PJPGC |
16:47.54 |
4/4 |
Robert Singleton |
WFORE |
17:03.28 |
5/5 |
Zach Witt * |
GA |
17:04.39 |
6/6 |
Travis Moe |
FLUVA |
17:06.27 |
7/< 5 |
Hunter Moisen |
KG |
17:09.26 |
8/7 |
Cameron Finley |
WFORE |
17:12 |
9/8 |
George Ellis, IV |
MIDD |
17:14 |
10/9 |
Raul Chavez |
FAU |
17:16.01 |
11/10 |
Caleb Muller |
JF |
17:18.21 |
12/11 |
Austin Conway |
POW |
17:21.33 |
13/12 |
Josh Bishop |
LOU |
17:21.86 |
14/13 |
Andre Gallant |
PJPGC |
17:22.62 |
15/14 |
Cooper Tedford |
JF |
17:27.6 |
16/15 |
David Clark |
LOUD |
17:39.12 |
17/16 |
Michael Carrico |
GA |
17:45.88 |
18/17 |
Jack Staples |
LOUD |
17:49.06 |
19/18 |
Bradley Zartman |
LOUD |
17:52.67 |
20/19 |
Josh Fournier |
MON |
17:54.02 |
21/20 |
Thomas Davis * |
GA |
17:57.72 |
22/21 |
Henry Delavergne |
FAU |
17:58.66 |
23/22 |
Hasan Gill |
WLEE |
18:03.5 |
24/23 |
Andrew Clark |
TALL |
18:07.02 |
25/24 |
Zach MacKenzie |
ALBE |
18:11.63 |
26/25 |
Andrew Gonce |
MONT |
18:12.57 |
27/26 |
Johnny Murray |
ALBE |
18:13.38 |
28/27 |
Eddie Williams * |
GA |
18:13.74 |
29/28 |
Henry Cohen |
ALBE |
18:14.08 |
30/29 |
David Muller |
JF |
18:17.96 |
31/30 |
Owen Hughes |
JF |
18:19.57 |
32/31 |
Tyler Brightwell |
NK |
18:21.14 |
33/32 |
James McAvoy |
FAU |
18:21.73 |
34/33 |
Luke Sidle |
RIVRB |
18:22.03 |
35/34 |
Jonathan Corbin |
FLUVA |
18:22.79 |
36/35 |
Colin Cummins |
FAU |
18:23 |
37/36 |
Justice Anderson |
LOU |
18:23.37 |
38/37 |
Chris Lee |
LOUD |
18:23.86 |
39/38 |
Tyler Williams |
POW |
18:24.08 |
40/39 |
Gaven Jelinek |
RIVRB |
18:25.25 |
41/40 |
Jesse Dineen |
LOUD |
18:28.69 |
42/41 |
Alec Westall |
WLEE |
18:30.76 |
43/42 |
Stuart Miller |
LOU |
18:32.01 |
44/43 |
William Rich |
WFORE |
18:33.46 |
45/44 |
Cameron Wojcieszak |
BRU |
18:34.88 |
46/45 |
Ian Dunton |
FAU |
18:41.03 |
47/46 |
Nick Vaka |
LOUD |
18:41.23 |
48/47 |
Bradley Prentice |
TALL |
18:43.05 |
49/48 |
Patrick Russo * |
GA |
18:43.3 |
50/49 |
James Faris |
MON |
18:43.56 |
51/50 |
Isaiah Piedra |
TALL |
18:44.55 |
52/51 |
Grayson Fusaro |
RIVRB |
18:46.38 |
53/52 |
Austin Heyman |
NR |
18:48.19 |
54/53 |
Jacob Daiger |
WLEE |
18:48.5 |
55/54 |
Curt Ivanoff |
BRU |
18:49.26 |
56/55 |
Noah Jones |
LOU |
18:50.56 |
57/56 |
Austin Story |
GA |
18:53.12 |
58/57 |
Chase Miffleton |
POW |
18:53.66 |
59/58 |
Stephen Cypher |
LOUD |
18:54.45 |
60/59 |
Holden Minor |
NK |
18:57.99 |
61/60 |
Andy Guess |
FLUVA |
18:58.11 |
62/61 |
Jason Brown |
JF |
19:03.54 |
63/62 |
Andrew Nolte |
JF |
19:05.33 |
64/63 |
Billy Pipkin |
N |
19:07.32 |
65/64 |
Averett Flory |
WFORE |
19:07.64 |
66/65 |
Andrew Cadwell |
BRU |
19:07.86 |
67/66 |
Jakob Vaughan |
POW |
19:08.94 |
68/67 |
Jonathan Hernandez |
WFORE |
19:08.99 |
69/68 |
Alex Hawley |
PJPGC |
19:12.34 |
70/69 |
Jack Gerow |
POW |
19:12.87 |
71/70 |
Yuri Frazier |
NK |
19:14.11 |
72/71 |
Will Howard |
MIDD |
19:14.16 |
73/72 |
Kevin Tohak |
NR |
19:18.07 |
74/73 |
Thomas Small |
PJPGC |
19:20.23 |
75/74 |
Jordan Fountain |
VAR |
19:26.92 |
76/75 |
Adam Gonce |
MONT |
19:27.73 |
77/76 |
Adriece Sharpe |
NR |
19:28.4 |
78/77 |
Christian Lysek |
NK |
19:28.79 |
79/78 |
Hunter Wilfong |
RIVRB |
19:29.5 |
80/79 |
James Snider |
WLEE |
19:30.26 |
81/< 5 |
Luke Brockman |
JRM |
19:30.27 |
82/80 |
Brian Stevenson |
NK |
19:31.54 |
83/81 |
Matheus Jonkman |
FLUVA |
19:32.04 |
84/82 |
Roman Moore |
TALL |
19:32.74 |
85/83 |
Morgan Milburn |
FLUVA |
19:33.71 |
86/84 |
Tyler Chandler |
TALL |
19:33.86 |
87/85 |
William Speight |
TABB |
19:33.98 |
88/86 |
Ian Miller |
ALBE |
19:34.21 |
89/87 |
James Fiocca |
TABB |
19:34.39 |
90/88 |
Zander McNeish |
MONT |
19:35.65 |
91/89 |
Darius Smith |
NR |
19:36.18 |
92/90 |
Zach Womeldorf |
LAF |
19:37.8 |
93/91 |
Jake Satko |
POW |
19:40.25 |
94/92 |
Jack Rice |
FLUVA |
19:41.05 |
95/93 |
Grant Tabler |
PJPGC |
19:42.25 |
96/94 |
Jared McCartt |
MON |
19:42.8 |
97/95 |
Noah Peltier |
JF |
19:42.9 |
98/96 |
David Gussler |
WFORE |
19:43.17 |
99/97 |
Nicholas Olson |
TABB |
19:49.55 |
100/98 |
Wil Adams |
PJPGC |
19:53.01 |
101/99 |
Keegan Campanelli |
FLUVA |
19:53.55 |
102/100 |
Ricky Langhorne |
LOU |
19:53.61 |
103/101 |
Jake Phillips |
RIVRB |
19:56.23 |
104/102 |
Nathan Degallery |
RIVRB |
19:58.11 |
105/103 |
Dylan Heyman |
NR |
20:00.61 |
106/104 |
Tom Heatwole |
ALBE |
20:01.7 |
107/105 |
Sean Moulton |
TALL |
20:02.64 |
108/106 |
Adam Clark |
ALBE |
20:05.05 |
109/107 |
Clay Tydings |
WFORE |
20:06.93 |
110/108 |
Sullivan Stern |
MONT |
20:14.8 |
111/109 |
Logan O'Leary |
NR |
20:15.99 |
112/110 |
Harrison Sochor |
MONT |
20:16.12 |
113/111 |
Owen Munzenrider |
MONT |
20:17.77 |
114/112 |
Dallin Ladle* |
GA |
20:18.42 |
115/113 |
Andrew Perkinson |
LOU |
20:20.53 |
116/114 |
James Burger |
MONT |
20:28.17 |
117/115 |
Forrest Houlgrave |
LOU |
20:30.86 |
118/116 |
Jacob Eck |
LAF |
20:34.58 |
119/117 |
Vincent Roselli |
LAF |
20:36.94 |
120/118 |
Sean Gazarik |
TABB |
20:39.68 |
121/119 |
Zach Bowen |
WLEE |
20:44.96 |
122/120 |
Gil Ploppert |
NK |
20:45.48 |
123/121 |
Derrick Bradford |
TALL |
20:53.11 |
124/122 |
Austin Stewart |
POW |
21:03.34 |
125/123 |
Denzel Mitchell |
N |
21:04.75 |
126/124 |
Corey Fountain |
VAR |
21:04.78 |
127/125 |
Keelan Hendricks |
LAF |
21:09.65 |
128/126 |
Tyler Feigh |
TABB |
21:11.16 |
129/127 |
Nathan Florence |
BRU |
21:16.26 |
130/128 |
Ian Sadler |
BRU |
21:26.58 |
131/129 |
Carter Roberts |
VAR |
21:31.18 |
132/130 |
A J Soukop |
MON |
21:32.58 |
133/131 |
William Howard III |
TABB |
21:34.06 |
134/132 |
Jeremy Saunders |
WLEE |
21:45.65 |
135/133 |
Andrew Cole |
MON |
21:46.77 |
136/134 |
Mark Smith |
N |
21:48.72 |
137/135 |
Patrick McKenney |
N |
21:49.43 |
138/136 |
William Houghland |
BRU |
21:53.65 |
139/137 |
James Cook-Henderson |
VAR |
21:54.01 |
140/138 |
Sergei Minor |
WLEE |
22:06.72 |
141/139 |
Matthew Sprague |
N |
22:11.23 |
142/140 |
Nikolas Batalias |
MON |
22:12.72 |
143/141 |
Lucas Smith |
N |
22:19.02 |
144/142 |
John Gaston |
LAF |
22:27.67 |
145/143 |
Auggie Swisher |
N |
22:33.06 |
146/144 |
Dylan Shannon |
BRU |
22:53.89 |
147/145 |
Nicholas Gill |
NR |
22:54.69 |
148/146 |
Jacob Self |
MIDD |
23:09.94 |
149/> 7 |
Joey Gaskins |
N |
23:21.24 |
150/147 |
Mario Griner |
VAR |
23:35.1 |
151/148 |
Austin Letendre |
YORK |
23:36.45 |
152/149 |
Earl Pritchett |
VAR |
23:47.15 |
153/150 |
Kyle Forst |
MIDD |
24:01.56 |
154/151 |
Reavis Loundsbury |
LAF |
24:05.88 |
155/152 |
Alex Hoffman |
YORK |
24:26.55 |
156/153 |
Austin Haufler |
YORK |
25:13.5 |
157/154 |
Angel Jimenez |
LAF |
25:53.75 |
158/155 |
Paul Coleman |
VAR |
25:54.17 |
159/156 |
Matt Clarke |
YORK |
26:57.44 |
160/157 |
Brett Fochtmann |
MIDD |
27:01.68 |
161/158 |
Luke Robertson |
MIDD |
27:36.92 |
162/159 |
Samuel Marcella |
YORK |
29:45.79 |