|
Our Media/Results from Manchester Invitational
Our Results2014 Results - Manchester InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2014, 6:51pm
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Schoffield, Kristie 10 Merrimack Valley NH 19:22.10 1
2 Murdock, Shannon 12 Exeter NH 19:38.50 2
3 Saunders, Shaylyn 10 Alvirne NH 20:21.00 3
4 Gaughan, Jackie 09 Exeter NH 20:21.70 4
5 Salzman-Fiske, Libby 12 William Hall CT 20:31.90 5
6 Harris, Emily 12 Manch Central NH 20:34.30 6
7 Cramton, Sarah 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 20:35.90 7
8 Cook, Meghan 11 South Burlington VT 20:41.70 8
9 Gendron, Liberty 12 Goffstown NH 20:45.00
10 Carillo, Bailey 09 Merrimack NH 20:46.40 9
11 House, Sarah 11 Merrimack NH 20:48.00 10
12 DiNardo, Acadia 12 Mt Mansfield VT 20:54.50 11
13 Bellomo, Katie 10 Alvirne NH 21:00.00 12
14 Caiazzi, Jillian 12 Marlborough MA 21:01.90 13
15 Chen, Lindsey 10 Conard CT 21:03.50 14
16 Zylak, Rebecca 11 Goffstown NH 21:04.40
17 Corbett, Grace 09 Merrimack NH 21:06.30 15
18 Cowan-Essig, Georgia 11 Burlington VT 21:08.80 16
19 Devereaux, Althea 10 Mt Mansfield VT 21:09.30 17
20 Watterson, Sophie 11 Burlington VT 21:13.50 18
21 Paradiso, Eva 11 Burlington VT 21:13.60 19
22 Fairbairn, Alison 11 Dover NH 21:17.60 20
23 Gilles, Eve 11 Conard CT 21:20.00 21
24 Gafner-Bergeron, Sarah 10 Burlington VT 21:34.20 22
25 Henricks, Emma 12 Exeter NH 21:35.60 23
26 Murphy, Jennifer 12 Manch Central NH 21:39.60 24
27 Markos, Haley 11 Dover NH 21:40.00 25
28 Derry, Theresa 11 Keene NH 21:41.00
29 Byrne, Margaret 12 Conard CT 21:41.70 26
30 King, Ella 09 Mt Mansfield VT 21:41.90 27
31 Synan, Sheila 10 Bedford NH 21:47.30 28
32 Oriol, Emma 10 Conard CT 21:49.40 29
32 Freiman, Alyssa 12 William Hall CT 21:49.40 30
34 Braccio, Nicolina 11 Nashua North NH 21:53.20 31
35 Hinerfeld, Eli 10 Conard CT 21:55.20 32
36 Berube, Rebecca 11 Nashua South NH 21:59.40 33
37 Pichette, Kearsten 11 Manch Central NH 22:01.70 34
38 Dynowski, Nora 10 Conard CT 22:03.40 35
39 Salvatore, Jamie 10 Bedford NH 22:04.50 36
40 Farren, Kelsi 11 Nashua North NH 22:09.80 37
41 Ntengeri, Helen 11 Nashua North NH 22:16.10 38
42 Desmarais, Emerson 11 Bedford NH 22:18.10 39
43 Lane, Erica 11 Merrimack NH 22:23.10 40
44 Hixson, Gillian 12 William Hall CT 22:23.70 41
45 Gravalles, Brittaney 12 Merrimack NH 22:30.80 42
46 McKivergan, Madison 11 Londonderry NH 22:31.20 43
47 Thomas, Eliza 10 South Burlington VT 22:33.10 44
48 Jamin, Margaret 12 Conard CT 22:33.30 45
49 Cooke, Rebecca 10 Dover NH 22:34.70 46
50 Abbey, Flannery 10 Mt Mansfield VT 22:37.00 47
51 Ullrich, Katrina 12 Keene NH 22:39.40
52 Newsham, Emilie 12 Hollis/Brookline NH 22:44.70 48
53 Duncan, Mimi 12 Portsmouth NH 22:46.30 49
54 Murray, Ryanne 11 Exeter NH 22:48.90 50
55 Guay, Courtney 11 Londonderry NH 22:49.70 51
56 Krafft, Aimee 12 Milford NH 22:52.20 52
57 Alnajjar, Danna 11 William Hall CT 22:52.70 53
58 Mahoney, Caroline 10 Bedford NH 22:53.90 54
59 Freeman, Lucy 10 Con-Val NH 22:54.60 55
60 Bowen, Kayley 11 Bedford NH 22:57.60 56
61 Partridge, Madylin 10 Hollis/Brookline NH 22:58.40 57
62 VanAvery, Caityln 11 Manch Central NH 22:58.70 58
63 Boyd-Tucker, Emi 09 Keene NH 23:02.30
64 Cole, Lauren 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 23:04.70 59
65 Beste, Alida 09 Burlington VT 23:05.30 60
66 Smigliani, Keanna 10 Alvirne NH 23:07.90 61
67 Nault, Meagan 11 Manch Memorial 23:08.40 62
68 Buzzell, Mei 12 Con-Val NH 23:09.40 63
69 Marchant, Kaitlyn 10 Londonderry NH 23:13.00 64
70 Giugno, Erin 10 Marlborough MA 23:15.40 65
71 Nolan, Kira 09 Mt Mansfield VT 23:16.00 66
72 Coursey, Taylor 12 William Hall CT 23:16.10 67
73 Considine, Emma 10 William Hall CT 23:22.30 68
74 Sexton, Jessica 12 Timberlane NH 23:22.40 69
75 Adler, Julia 11 Portsmouth NH 23:23.50 70
76 Walker, Rebecca 12 Manch Central NH 23:23.80 71
77 House, Rachel 09 Merrimack NH 23:26.30 72
78 Cawthern, Sawyer 10 Con-Val NH 23:27.80 73
79 Mulligan, Kendra 10 Alvirne NH 23:31.20 74
80 Causer, Ella 10 Burlington VT 23:32.60 75
81 Lavine, Jessica 12 Bedford NH 23:33.90 76
82 Condon, Michele 12 Timberlane NH 23:35.00 77
83 Mullins, Olivia 10 Timberlane NH 23:51.90 78
84 Lehman, Sophie 11 Bedford NH 23:54.60 79
85 Sweetser, Jessica 12 Manch Memorial 24:02.80 80
86 Joyce, Shannon 11 Nashua South NH 24:03.20 81
87 Nakos, Rachel 12 Nashua North NH 24:03.80 82
88 Bucklin, Shannon 10 Exeter NH 24:09.00 83
89 Kirby, Anna 11 Exeter NH 24:09.40 84
90 Devereux, Eleanor 09 Mt Mansfield VT 24:10.60 85
91 Ziolek, Bella 10 Londonderry NH 24:13.10 86
92 Couture, Miranda 12 Milford NH 24:13.60 87
93 Smith, Kaylee 12 Nashua North NH 24:16.90 88
94 Murphy, Bridget 12 Nashua South NH 24:17.30 89
95 Walker, Shae-Lyn 12 Portsmouth NH 24:18.30 90
96 Henning, Hannah 10 Nashua North NH 24:23.00 91
97 Foley, Kelley 09 Exeter NH 24:23.20 92
98 Katsohis, Lizzie 11 Alvirne NH 24:24.60 93
99 Arlen, Kim 12 Manch Central NH 24:26.70 94
100 Cramton, Megan 09 Hollis/Brookline NH 24:27.90 95
101 Turner, Nicole 12 South Burlington VT 24:28.30 96
102 Greska, Kaela 09 Milford NH 24:29.60 97
103 Dalwadi, Reena 09 Keene NH 24:30.00
104 Hull, Shannon 11 Milford NH 24:31.40 98
105 Wyman, Gianna 10 Portsmouth NH 24:33.80 99
106 Herrick, Meghan 11 Manch Central NH 24:34.60 100
107 Klinkenberg, Ingrid 12 Burlington VT 24:35.30 101
108 Repond, Anais 11 Dover NH 24:38.60 102
109 Odell, Grace 11 Goffstown NH 24:41.30
110 Raymond, Vitoria 12 Manch Memorial 24:41.60 103
111 Perrotte, Kelsey 10 South Burlington VT 24:42.80 104
112 Dickson, Emily 11 Marlborough MA 24:44.20 105
113 Sinotte, Catalina 10 Manch Memorial 24:44.60 106
114 Flanagan, Lauren 12 Nashua South NH 24:45.40 107
115 Bishop, Stephanie 09 Milford NH 24:50.10 108
116 Gutierrez, Margarita 10 Nashua South NH 24:53.70 109
117 Holland, Emily 10 Londonderry NH 24:55.80 110
118 Babcock, Emily 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 24:57.80 111
119 Davis, Abby 11 Merrimack Valley NH 24:58.40 112
120 Lewis, Iris 10 Mt Mansfield VT 25:01.60 113
121 Duffy, Madison 11 South Burlington VT 25:01.70 114
122 Gelinas, Raquel 12 Merrimack Valley NH 25:06.20 115
123 Baker, Grace 10 Portsmouth NH 25:08.70 116
124 Lipsky, Katie 11 Alvirne NH 25:09.90 117
125 Ojemann, Caryn 12 Timberlane NH 25:11.10 118
126 Maroni, Ella 12 Portsmouth NH 25:12.60 119
127 Faulkner, Emily 12 Manch Memorial 25:28.70 120
128 Bujwid, Tessa 10 Manch Memorial 25:32.30 121
129 McCabe, Meaghan 10 Marlborough MA 25:33.50 122
130 McLane, Katie 12 South Burlington VT 25:42.00 123
131 Vogelsang, Nina 12 North Middlesex MA 25:43.00 124
132 MacGregor, Jillian 10 Nashua South NH 25:49.10 125
133 DiPano, Melissa 11 North Middlesex MA 25:50.20 126
134 Keeley, Monica 12 William Hall CT 25:57.70 127
135 Vogel, Grace 10 Milford NH 26:02.90 128
136 Adams, Jessica 11 Con-Val NH 26:07.60 129
137 Beaulieu, Jessica 11 South Burlington VT 26:10.70 130
138 Zuccaro, Kimmie 12 North Middlesex MA 26:14.10 131
139 Mathewson, Kellie 12 Merrimack NH 26:15.40 132
140 Penaskovic, Jazzmin 11 Dover NH 26:17.50 133
141 Burgos, Erin 12 Timberlane NH 26:27.40 134
142 Trader, Olivia 11 Nashua South NH 26:38.70 135
143 Jeffrey, Elizabeth 11 Manch Memorial 26:41.40 136
144 DiLorenzo, Kimberly 11 North Middlesex MA 26:47.00 137
145 Danforth, Kelsa 12 Con-Val NH 26:51.20 138
146 Allen, Bev 10 Dover NH 26:52.90 139
147 McCalvey, Jillian 12 Goffstown NH 26:57.70
148 Belanger, Kelsey 12 Merrimack Valley NH 26:58.90 140
149 Sockalexis, Willow 10 Merrimack Valley NH 26:59.90 141
150 Barrett, Megan 11 Con-Val NH 27:45.40 142
151 Smith, Elizabeth 10 Marlborough MA 27:53.70 143
152 Alonzi, Gaby 10 Marlborough MA 27:55.50 144
153 Giri, Ojashwi 09 Merrimack Valley NH 27:55.70 145
154 Ruhnau, Kristina 11 North Middlesex MA 28:04.70 146
155 Lord, Krystal 10 Timberlane NH 29:02.60 147
156 Sampson, Jacqueline 11 Timberlane NH 29:03.20 148
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Merrimack NH 116 9 10 15 40 42 72 132
Total Time: 1:47:34.60
Average: 21:30.92
2 Conard CT 122 14 21 26 29 32 35 45
Total Time: 1:47:49.80
Average: 21:33.96
3 Burlington VT 135 16 18 19 22 60 75 101
Total Time: 1:48:15.40
Average: 21:39.08
4 Exeter NH 162 2 4 23 50 83 84 92
Total Time: 1:48:33.70
Average: 21:42.74
5 Mt Mansfield VT 168 11 17 27 47 66 85 113
Total Time: 1:49:38.70
Average: 21:55.74
6 Manchester Central NH 193 6 24 34 58 71 94 100
Total Time: 1:50:38.10
Average: 22:07.62
7 William Hall CT 196 5 30 41 53 67 68 127
Total Time: 1:50:53.80
Average: 22:10.76
8 Bedford NH 213 28 36 39 54 56 76 79
Total Time: 1:52:01.40
Average: 22:24.28
9 Alvirne NH 243 3 12 61 74 93 117
Total Time: 1:52:24.70
Average: 22:28.94
10 Hollis/Brookline NH 266 7 48 57 59 95 111
Total Time: 1:53:51.60
Average: 22:46.32
11 Nashua North NH 276 31 37 38 82 88 91
Total Time: 1:54:39.80
Average: 22:55.96
12 Dover NH 326 20 25 46 102 133 139
Total Time: 1:56:28.40
Average: 23:17.68
13 Londonderry NH 354 43 51 64 86 110
Total Time: 1:57:42.80
Average: 23:32.56
14 South Burlington VT 366 8 44 96 104 114 123 130
Total Time: 1:57:27.60
Average: 23:29.52
15 Nashua South NH 419 33 81 89 107 109 125 135
Total Time: 1:59:59.00
Average: 23:59.80
16 Portsmouth NH 424 49 70 90 99 116 119
Total Time: 2:00:10.61
Average: 24:02.12
17 Milford NH 442 52 87 97 98 108 128
Total Time: 2:00:56.90
Average: 24:11.38
18 Marlborough MA 448 13 65 105 122 143 144
Total Time: 2:02:28.70
Average: 24:29.74
19 Con-Val NH 458 55 63 73 129 138 142
Total Time: 2:02:30.60
Average: 24:30.12
20 Manchester Memorial NH 471 62 80 103 106 120 121 136
Total Time: 2:02:06.11
Average: 24:25.22
21 Timberlane NH 476 69 77 78 118 134 147 148
Total Time: 2:02:27.80
Average: 24:29.56
22 Merrimack Valley NH 509 1 112 115 140 141 145
Total Time: 2:03:25.50
Average: 24:41.10
23 North Middlesex MA 664 124 126 131 137 146
Total Time: 2:12:39.00
Average: 26:31.80
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Elite Div
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sansing, Morgan 11 Pinkerton NH 6:05.0 18:53.90 1
2 Parker, Hannah 12 Coe-Brown NH 6:09.8 19:08.70 2
3 Danis, Elisabeth 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:10.3 19:10.40 3
4 Shea, Cassie 10 Concord NH 6:10.5 19:10.90 4
5 Gorman, Sophia 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:12.2 19:16.20 5
6 Pratt, Alli 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:17.8 19:33.60 6
7 Hunt, Madeleine 10 Souhegan NH 6:24.0 19:52.80 7
8 Scibisz, Alli 12 Winnacunnet NH 6:27.3 20:03.20 8
9 Neeld, Carly 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:30.0 20:11.40 9
10 Monahan, Rose 12 Essex VT 6:30.2 20:12.10 10
11 Waters, Erin 12 Concord NH 6:32.5 20:19.40 11
12 Martelle, Annemarie 10 Essex VT 6:32.7 20:19.90 12
13 Heininger, Meara 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:34.3 20:24.80 13
14 Ireland, Jennifer 09 Champlain Valley VT 6:34.9 20:26.80 14
15 Laskowsky, Brooke 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:35.8 20:29.70 15
16 Scannell, Meg 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:37.5 20:34.90 16
17 Arsenault, Kelly 10 Winnacunnet NH 6:37.8 20:35.90 17
18 Vaillancourt, Ariel 11 Pinkerton NH 6:38.8 20:38.80 18
19 Cormier, Julia 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:40.6 20:44.40 19
20 Cestrone, Amanda 12 Winnacunnet NH 6:41.7 20:47.90 20
21 Pearl, Samantha 12 Concord NH 6:42.5 20:50.40 21
22 Earley, Shannon 10 Souhegan NH 6:42.9 20:51.70 22
23 Braley, Laura 11 Concord NH 6:43.1 20:52.30 23
24 Power, Molly 11 Winnacunnet NH 6:43.2 20:52.60 24
25 Scannell, Katie 12 Coe-Brown NH 6:46.0 21:01.40 25
26 Putre, Emma 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:47.5 21:06.00 26
27 Agricola, Jenna 09 Essex VT 6:48.2 21:08.10 27
28 Gillis, Hannah 11 Souhegan NH 6:48.5 21:08.90 28
29 Mannesto, Jennika 10 Concord NH 6:49.7 21:12.70 29
30 McCoy, Mercedes 11 Winnacunnet NH 6:53.0 21:23.00 30
31 Higgins, Maeve 11 Champlain Valley VT 6:54.1 21:26.30 31
32 Cote, Kaila 12 Pinkerton NH 6:55.8 21:31.70 32
33 James, Katie 10 Essex VT 6:58.1 21:38.80 33
34 Keim, Abby 12 Champlain Valley VT 7:00.0 21:44.60 34
35 Tracy, Olivia 12 Pinkerton NH 7:02.1 21:51.40 35
36 Andy, Kate 11 Concord NH 7:03.2 21:54.60 36
37 DeMello, Sarah 11 Winnacunnet NH 7:03.7 21:56.20 37
38 Murphy, Charlotte 12 Essex VT 7:04.3 21:58.20 38
39 Lambert, Elise 09 Souhegan NH 7:06.0 22:03.40 39
40 Trombley, Abby 11 Essex VT 7:08.6 22:11.50 40
41 Lacey, Taylor 11 Pinkerton NH 7:12.1 22:22.20 41
42 Culver, Hannah 12 Souhegan NH 7:15.9 22:34.10 42
43 Bermingham, Kate 11 Souhegan NH 7:16.8 22:36.90 43
44 Mangano, Samantha 10 Pinkerton NH 7:20.6 22:48.70 44
45 Ehrenstein, Emily 10 Souhegan NH 7:20.8 22:49.30 45
46 Emery, Jenna 11 Essex VT 7:27.1 23:09.00 46
47 Sobolewski, Kristen 12 Pinkerton NH 7:27.5 23:10.10 47
48 Scibisz, Krista 10 Winnacunnet NH 7:49.6 24:18.70 48
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coe-Brown NH 42 2 3 6 15 16 19 25
Total Time: 1:38:57.30
Average: 19:47.46
2 Champlain Valley VT 67 5 9 13 14 26 31 34
Total Time: 1:41:25.20
Average: 20:17.04
3 Concord NH 88 4 11 21 23 29 36
Total Time: 1:42:25.70
Average: 20:29.14
4 Winnacunnet NH 99 8 17 20 24 30 37 48
Total Time: 1:43:42.60
Average: 20:44.52
5 Essex VT 120 10 12 27 33 38 40 46
Total Time: 1:45:17.11
Average: 21:03.42
6 Pinkerton Academy NH 127 1 18 32 35 41 44 47
Total Time: 1:45:18.00
Average: 21:03.60
7 Souhegan NH 138 7 22 28 39 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:46:30.90
Average: 21:18.18
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Doody, Maegan 11 Oyster River NH 5:58.9 18:35.00 1
2 Leggat-Barr, Katherine 10 Greely ME 6:10.7 19:11.50 2
3 Lawler, Ellie 09 South Kingstown RI 6:15.2 19:25.50 3
4 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan 10 Tyngsborough MA 6:18.8 19:36.80 4
5 Gardner, Faith 12 Fall Mountain NH 6:19.5 19:39.00
6 Hecox, Casey 12 Derryfield NH 6:20.8 19:43.10
7 Gardner, Hope 12 Fall Mountain NH 6:21.6 19:45.50
8 Clark, Maddie 10 Hopkinton NH 6:23.5 19:51.40 5
9 Evans, Izzy 09 Greely ME 6:24.3 19:53.90 6
10 Keohane, Kerri 12 Tyngsborough MA 6:25.7 19:58.30 7
11 Magill, Erin 09 Harwood VT 6:26.2 19:59.70 8
11 McPhillips, Marissa 11 Narragansett RI 6:26.2 19:59.70
13 Schwartz, Rena 09 U-32 VT 6:26.2 19:59.80 9
14 Hanlon, Claire 10 St Mary Bay View RI 6:27.8 20:04.80 10
15 Doyle, Maddy 12 Marshwood ME 6:28.5 20:07.00 11
16 Crompton, Kaylyn 11 U-32 VT 6:29.3 20:09.40 12
17 Austin, Hannah 12 No Yarmouth Acad 6:30.4 20:12.90 13
18 Treanor, Una 09 South Kingstown RI 6:34.1 20:24.20 14
19 Kerrigan, Laken 12 Seacoast ME 6:35.0 20:27.10 15
20 Tilley, Kristen 12 Windham NH 6:36.3 20:31.00 16
21 Williams, Anneka 10 Harwood VT 6:38.9 20:39.20 17
22 Nadeau, Sarah 11 Hopkinton NH 6:39.4 20:40.80 18
23 Hiatt, Melissa 12 St Thomas Aquina 6:42.1 20:49.10 19
24 Webb, Sophie 12 Oyster River NH 6:42.8 20:51.40 20
25 Slavin, Danielle 09 Oyster River NH 6:43.8 20:54.50 21
26 Mason, Emma 12 Greely ME 6:44.2 20:55.80 22
27 Blair, Kayla 11 Monadnock NH 6:48.8 21:10.00 23
28 Harrington, Shaylyn 11 Pelham NH 6:49.4 21:11.80 24
29 Moffitt, Courtney 12 Prout School RI 6:50.3 21:14.70 25
30 Boyden, Charlotte 11 Harwood VT 6:56.1 21:32.50 26
31 Stickney, Sophia 11 Greely ME 6:56.5 21:33.80 27
32 Calder, Emily 12 Hopkinton NH 6:56.7 21:34.40 28
33 Baughn, Maddie 09 St Thomas Aquina 6:57.4 21:36.80 29
34 Johnston, Lily 11 Freeport ME 6:59.9 21:44.30 30
35 Schanlaber, Jessica 12 White Mountains NH 7:00.1 21:45.00
36 Cobb, Abby 10 South Kingstown RI 7:01.3 21:48.70 31
37 Sweet, Phoebe 09 Harwood VT 7:01.3 21:48.80 32
38 Wittmann, Hannah 10 Hanover NH 7:01.6 21:49.60 33
39 Pomeroy, Laura 11 Windham NH 7:03.3 21:54.90 34
40 Fastovsky, Naomi 11 South Kingstown RI 7:04.3 21:58.00 35
41 Vercruysse, Pearl 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:04.9 21:59.90 36
42 Ishak, Madeline 11 John Stark NH 7:06.7 22:05.50 37
43 Kulis, Jordan 09 Harwood VT 7:07.7 22:08.80 38
44 Lastra, Anna 11 Fryeburg ME 7:08.1 22:09.80 39
45 Bain, Sarah 10 St Mary Bay View RI 7:09.0 22:12.70 40
46 Torrey, Kay 12 Hanover NH 7:09.3 22:13.70 41
47 Neville, Julia 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:10.7 22:17.90 42
48 Shpak, Lily 10 Windham NH 7:11.0 22:19.00 43
49 Riley, Catherine 10 Tyngsborough MA 7:12.0 22:21.90 44
50 Kimball, Delaney 11 Trinity NH 7:12.4 22:23.40 45
51 Smith, Kristina 12 Greely ME 7:12.8 22:24.60 46
52 Goss, Liza 12 Hanover NH 7:13.0 22:25.10 47
53 Davis-Noe, Anna 11 U-32 VT 7:14.3 22:29.10 48
54 Clark, Lily 10 Harwood VT 7:14.4 22:29.40 49
55 Carey, Amanda 11 Windham NH 7:14.5 22:29.80 50
56 Carty, Emily 09 Fryeburg ME 7:14.6 22:30.20 51
57 Hight, Chloe 11 Freeport ME 7:15.0 22:31.50 52
58 Jamieson, Isabel 09 Harwood VT 7:15.1 22:31.70 53
59 Schnyder, Hannah 11 Freeport ME 7:15.2 22:31.90 54
60 Wheelan, Katrina 11 Hanover NH 7:16.5 22:35.90 55
61 Charpentier, Alexis 11 South Kingstown RI 7:16.7 22:36.70 56
61 Biron, Dominique 09 Bow NH 7:16.7 22:36.70 57
63 Lafreniere, Joelle 09 Monadnock NH 7:17.2 22:38.30 58
64 Krause, Olivia 10 Bow NH 7:17.8 22:40.10 59
65 Martin, Laura 09 John Stark NH 7:19.6 22:45.50 60
66 Mercurio, Kelsey 10 Trinity NH 7:19.7 22:45.90 61
67 Reppert, Sabrina 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:20.1 22:47.10 62
68 Demian, Sohani 10 Bow NH 7:20.4 22:48.00 63
69 Blechman, Kylie 10 South Kingstown RI 7:20.4 22:48.20 64
70 Swanson, Breanne 09 Monadnock NH 7:21.5 22:51.70 65
71 Miller, Kirsten 10 Hanover NH 7:23.5 22:57.80 66
72 O'Hearn, Andrea 12 Pelham NH 7:25.8 23:05.00 67
73 Nase, Hailey 12 John Stark NH 7:25.9 23:05.30 68
74 Cooke, Skyler 11 Monadnock NH 7:26.1 23:05.80 69
75 psilos, anastasia 10 Prout School RI 7:26.5 23:07.00 70
76 Southwick, Hannah 10 South Kingstown RI 7:26.7 23:07.60 71
77 Marcus, Jen 12 Marshwood ME 7:28.7 23:13.90 72
78 Matsco, Anna 11 Windham NH 7:29.0 23:14.90 73
79 Valdez, Lisbeth 10 Tolman RI 7:30.3 23:18.90
80 Callinan, Caitlyn 09 Campbell NH 7:30.6 23:19.80 74
81 Valdez, Leinni 10 Tolman RI 7:30.6 23:19.90
82 Fraser-Mines, Kyle 10 Tyngsborough MA 7:31.1 23:21.30 75
83 Wilber, Piper 12 Marshwood ME 7:31.1 23:21.40 76
84 Campbell, Sophia 8 Tyngsborough MA 7:31.5 23:22.60 77
85 Smith, Kelsey 12 Hanover NH 7:31.5 23:22.70 78
86 Han, Claire 12 Lebanon NH 7:32.1 23:24.40 79
87 Wolf, Allison 10 U-32 VT 7:32.3 23:25.00 80
88 Thompson, Rebecca 09 U-32 VT 7:32.7 23:26.50 81
89 Collins, Finn 12 Marshwood ME 7:33.1 23:27.70 82
90 Mason, Emmaline 10 Monadnock NH 7:33.6 23:29.20 83
91 Morisseau, Elizabeth 12 St Mary Bay View RI 7:34.4 23:31.70 84
92 Gosiminiski, Caitlin 11 Prout School RI 7:35.2 23:34.10 85
93 Monahan, Sarah 10 Windham NH 7:36.4 23:37.80 86
94 Russell, Ella 11 Freeport ME 7:36.8 23:39.20 87
95 Price, Faith 11 Greely ME 7:37.3 23:40.60 88
96 McAnney, Taylor 12 Monadnock NH 7:38.0 23:42.70 89
97 Guerino, Kinley 11 Oyster River NH 7:38.5 23:44.50 90
98 Gilbert, Sylvia 12 U-32 VT 7:38.7 23:45.10 91
99 Lopez, Bailey 09 Raymond NH 7:39.2 23:46.60
100 Poore, Susan 10 Windham NH 7:39.5 23:47.60 92
101 Hanlon, Kirsten 12 St Mary Bay View RI 7:42.9 23:58.10 93
102 Gendron, Cassandra 10 St Mary Bay View RI 7:43.3 23:59.30 94
103 Nase, Mackenzie 10 John Stark NH 7:43.6 24:00.10 95
104 Zecha, Sarah 11 Bow NH 7:43.6 24:00.30 96
105 Larson, Betsy 10 Oyster River NH 7:43.9 24:01.10 97
106 Hinde, Lucy 10 Tyngsborough MA 7:44.0 24:01.60 98
107 Slavin, Siobhan 12 Oyster River NH 7:45.7 24:06.60 99
108 Yost, Catey 11 Brattleboro VT 7:46.1 24:07.90 100
109 Freeman, Rebecca 12 Brattleboro VT 7:46.9 24:10.50 101
110 Austin, Sarah 10 No Yarmouth Acad 7:47.2 24:11.30 102
111 Michelle, Olsen 12 Marshwood ME 7:47.5 24:12.20 103
112 White, Caitlin 10 Trinity NH 7:48.0 24:14.00 104
113 Romeo, Rachel 11 Pelham NH 7:48.2 24:14.40 105
114 Tebeau, Jamie 11 St Mary Bay View RI 7:48.7 24:16.00 106
115 Sala, Aimee 11 Kents Hill ME 7:49.3 24:18.00
116 Lord, Julia 12 Seacoast ME 7:49.7 24:19.10 107
117 Johnstone, Hazel 11 John Stark NH 7:50.4 24:21.30 108
118 Molloy, Erin 11 Greely ME 7:51.0 24:23.30 109
119 Cooke, Alexis 11 Monadnock NH 7:53.2 24:30.00 110
120 Norkin, Irina 09 Fryeburg ME 7:55.0 24:35.70 111
121 Cooper, Sarah 11 No Yarmouth Acad 7:57.3 24:42.90 112
122 king, mariah 09 Prout School RI 7:57.5 24:43.50 113
123 Frisk, Alice 11 Kents Hill ME 7:58.4 24:46.10
124 Alfaro, Leila 11 Kents Hill ME 7:58.5 24:46.60
125 Beatty, Morgan 11 Oakmont MA 7:58.6 24:46.80
126 Boese, Tanya 10 Kents Hill ME 7:59.7 24:50.10
127 LeClair, Skyler 10 Hinsdale NH 8:03.5 25:01.90
128 Werner, Adele 12 Cath McAuley ME 8:04.0 25:03.60 114
129 Han, Emily 12 Lebanon NH 8:04.1 25:03.90 115
130 Olins, Jasmine 12 Freeport ME 8:04.4 25:04.80 116
131 Merrylees, Eliza 11 U-32 VT 8:04.5 25:05.20 117
132 Woods, Erika 12 Trinity NH 8:04.6 25:05.40 118
133 Santarelli, Costanza 11 Fryeburg ME 8:05.2 25:07.40 119
134 Anthony, Nicole 12 Derryfield NH 8:06.9 25:12.50
135 Flynn, Katie 11 St Thomas Aquina 8:07.7 25:15.20 120
136 Whaley, Taylor 12 Cath McAuley ME 8:09.2 25:19.90 121
137 Kasireddy, Nandita 10 Bow NH 8:09.3 25:20.10 122
138 Hilscher, Kate 11 No Yarmouth Acad 8:09.8 25:21.60 123
139 Kula, Krystna 10 St Mary Bay View RI 8:09.9 25:21.90 124
140 Sbrilli, Gina 12 Ports Christian 8:13.9 25:34.40 125
141 Erskine, Hannah 11 John Stark NH 8:15.3 25:38.80 126
142 Wren, Caroline 11 Lebanon NH 8:15.4 25:38.90 127
143 Harris, Gwen 11 Brattleboro VT 8:15.4 25:39.00 128
144 Stott, Grace 11 Lebanon NH 8:15.4 25:39.10 129
145 McNiece, Emily 11 Narragansett RI 8:19.2 25:50.80
146 Garrett, Haleigh 12 Bow NH 8:20.4 25:54.70 130
147 Hogan, Gabriele 10 Campbell NH 8:21.3 25:57.30 131
148 Lincoln, Kelly 12 St Thomas Aquina 8:22.0 25:59.50 132
149 Dube, Anna 12 Cath McAuley ME 8:22.8 26:02.00 133
150 Molinari, Samantha 10 Campbell NH 8:23.2 26:03.30 134
151 Wagner, Emma 10 Derryfield NH 8:23.7 26:04.80
152 Stimpson, Karolyne 12 Trinity NH 8:23.8 26:05.20 135
153 Miskell, Ellis 12 No Yarmouth Acad 8:24.9 26:08.50 136
154 Flynn, Hannah 09 Pelham NH 8:26.6 26:13.80 137
155 Parker, Haley 12 Bow NH 8:27.3 26:16.00 138
156 Bruce, Starr 12 Hinsdale NH 8:32.4 26:31.80
157 Hinchman, Abbie 12 No Yarmouth Acad 8:34.0 26:36.90 139
158 Blake, Katie 10 Oakmont MA 8:34.9 26:39.70
159 Kenneally, Kiera 10 Cath McAuley ME 8:37.7 26:48.30 140
160 kelly, caitlin 10 Prout School RI 8:38.1 26:49.50 141
161 Minervini, Jaime 11 Campbell NH 8:38.2 26:49.80 142
162 Peterson, Brenna 11 Lebanon NH 8:41.7 27:00.70 143
163 Santos, Luisa 10 Tolman RI 8:43.2 27:05.40
164 Fogden, Ariel 11 Fryeburg ME 8:43.3 27:05.60 144
165 McDermith, Emily 11 Fryeburg ME 8:43.4 27:06.00 145
166 Wadlinger, Chloe 09 Lebanon NH 8:45.9 27:13.80 146
167 Givens, Grace 12 Hopkinton NH 8:46.3 27:14.90 147
168 Zachau, Lucy 11 Freeport ME 9:00.6 27:59.50 148
169 Kaczynski, Sarah 09 Ports Christian 9:01.0 28:00.60 149
170 Bourne, Josie 10 Lebanon NH 9:03.5 28:08.60 150
171 Guo, Zoey 10 Derryfield NH 9:04.2 28:10.70
172 Flood, Victoria 12 Hopkinton NH 9:04.7 28:12.10 151
173 Baracco, Carly 12 Ports Christian 9:05.7 28:15.30 152
174 Gendron, Abby 12 Trinity NH 9:06.2 28:16.70 153
175 Grzyb, Emily 09 Fryeburg ME 9:06.4 28:17.40 154
176 Bresnahan, Erin 11 Oakmont MA 9:11.8 28:34.10
177 Oslyn, Grace 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 9:13.1 28:38.30 155
178 Thors, Ava 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 9:13.2 28:38.60 156
179 Peavey, Shelby 12 No Yarmouth Acad 9:14.2 28:41.60 157
180 Bryant, Shannon 12 St Thomas Aquina 9:14.3 28:42.00 158
181 Colford, Shannon 11 St Thomas Aquina 9:14.5 28:42.60 159
182 York, Taylor 09 Seacoast ME 9:17.8 28:52.80 160
183 Finley, Tess 10 Hinsdale NH 9:19.1 28:57.00
184 muto, michaela 12 Prout School RI 9:20.2 29:00.40 161
185 Downs, Kaylee 09 Seacoast ME 9:23.1 29:09.50 162
186 Martinez, Keyly 10 Cath McAuley ME 9:27.6 29:23.40 163
187 Ennis, Emily 11 Pelham NH 9:34.7 29:45.30 164
188 Lagassey, Madison 09 Cath McAuley ME 9:38.8 29:58.10 165
189 Takacs, Annie 09 Brattleboro VT 9:39.8 30:01.10 166
190 Reynolds, Katie 12 Brattleboro VT 9:40.0 30:01.80 167
191 Hagan-Spath, MaraJean 11 Narragansett RI 9:54.0 30:45.50
192 Foglietta, Brianna 10 Raymond NH 9:59.8 31:03.30
193 Smith, Jazmin 09 Brattleboro VT 10:03.0 31:13.30 168
194 Gale, Emily 10 Brattleboro VT 10:03.4 31:14.50 169
195 Olson, Holly 09 Ports Christian 10:05.0 31:19.40 170
196 Foley, Emma 11 Ports Christian 10:06.1 31:22.80 171
197 Hotz, Becky 10 Ports Christian 10:07.9 31:28.50 172
198 Mitchell, Lily 11 Hopkinton NH 10:11.5 31:39.60 173
199 Christino, Julia 11 Campbell NH 10:12.6 31:43.20 174
200 Ryan, Rebecca 10 Hinsdale NH 10:16.0 31:53.70
201 Downs, Hannah 09 Seacoast ME 10:19.0 32:03.10 175
202 Burke, Jenny 12 Ports Christian 10:21.2 32:09.70 176
203 Chapasko, Erika 12 Narragansett RI 10:22.4 32:13.60
204 Schreiber, Madison 10 Campbell NH 10:23.5 32:17.10 177
205 Eastwood, Marissa 11 Tyngsborough MA 10:29.3 32:35.00 178
206 Pelletier, Liberty 09 Campbell NH 10:31.2 32:40.80 179
207 Gallo, Joscalyn 10 Raymond NH 11:19.6 35:11.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Greely ME 103 2 6 22 27 46 88 109
Total Time: 1:43:59.60
Average: 20:47.92
2 Harwood VT 121 8 17 26 32 38 49 53
Total Time: 1:46:09.00
Average: 21:13.80
3 South Kingstown RI 139 3 14 31 35 56 64 71
Total Time: 1:46:13.10
Average: 21:14.62
4 Tyngsborough MA 207 4 7 44 75 77 98 178
Total Time: 1:48:40.90
Average: 21:44.18
5 Windham NH 216 16 34 43 50 73 86 92
Total Time: 1:50:29.60
Average: 22:05.92
6 Oyster River NH 229 1 20 21 90 97 99
Total Time: 1:48:06.50
Average: 21:37.30
7 U-32 VT 230 9 12 48 80 81 91 117
Total Time: 1:49:29.80
Average: 21:53.96
8 Hanover NH 242 33 41 47 55 66 78
Total Time: 1:52:02.10
Average: 22:24.42
9 Monadnock NH 298 23 58 65 69 83 89 110
Total Time: 1:53:15.00
Average: 22:39.00
10 St Mary Bay View RI 321 10 40 84 93 94 106 124
Total Time: 1:53:46.60
Average: 22:45.32
11 Freeport ME 339 30 52 54 87 116 148
Total Time: 1:55:31.70
Average: 23:06.34
12 Marshwood ME 344 11 72 76 82 103
Total Time: 1:54:22.20
Average: 22:52.44
13 Hopkinton NH 349 5 18 28 147 151 173
Total Time: 1:57:33.60
Average: 23:30.72
14 John Stark NH 368 37 60 68 95 108 126
Total Time: 1:56:17.70
Average: 23:15.54
15 Bow NH 397 57 59 63 96 122 130 138
Total Time: 1:57:25.20
Average: 23:29.04
16 Prout School RI 434 25 70 85 113 141 161
Total Time: 1:59:28.80
Average: 23:53.76
17 Marthas Vineyard MA 451 36 42 62 155 156
Total Time: 2:04:21.80
Average: 24:52.36
18 St Thomas Aquinas NH 458 19 29 120 132 158 159
Total Time: 2:02:22.60
Average: 24:28.52
19 Trinity NH 463 45 61 104 118 135 153
Total Time: 2:00:33.90
Average: 24:06.78
20 Fryeburg ME 464 39 51 111 119 144 145 154
Total Time: 2:01:28.70
Average: 24:17.74
21 North Yarmouth Academy 486 13 102 112 123 136 139 157
Total Time: 2:00:37.20
Average: 24:07.44
22 Pelham NH 497 24 67 105 137 164
Total Time: 2:04:30.30
Average: 24:54.06
23 Lebanon NH 593 79 115 127 129 143 146 150
Total Time: 2:06:47.00
Average: 25:21.40
24 Seacoast Christian ME 619 15 107 160 162 175
Total Time: 2:14:51.60
Average: 26:58.32
25 Campbell NH 655 74 131 134 142 174 177 179
Total Time: 2:13:53.40
Average: 26:46.68
26 Brattleboro VT 662 100 101 128 166 167 168 169
Total Time: 2:14:00.30
Average: 26:48.06
27 Catherine McAuley ME 671 114 121 133 140 163 165
Total Time: 2:12:37.20
Average: 26:31.44
28 Portsmouth Christian NH 767 125 149 152 170 171 172 176
Total Time: 2:24:32.50
Average: 28:54.50
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Goodwin, Aurora 12 Coe-Brown NH 6:56.7 21:34.40 1
2 Spainhower, Megan 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:56.7 21:34.50 2
3 Lee, Alicia 12 Coe-Brown NH 7:04.1 21:57.40 3
4 Corcoran, Aidan 10 Champlain Valley VT 7:05.3 22:01.10 4
5 Leveille, Feora 11 Essex VT 7:06.4 22:04.70 5
6 Muller, Sara 10 Pinkerton NH 7:09.5 22:14.30
7 Scott, Danielle 09 Fall Mountain NH 7:10.1 22:16.20 6
8 Cameron, Kira 10 Coe-Brown NH 7:10.7 22:17.90 7
9 Seman, Sophia 12 Essex VT 7:14.9 22:30.90 8
10 Unger, Leena 11 Burlington VT 7:17.3 22:38.60 9
10 Servin, Jane 10 Champlain Valley VT 7:17.3 22:38.60 10
12 Valentine, Anna 10 Mt Mansfield VT 7:19.8 22:46.20 11
13 Homans, Sophie 12 Mt Mansfield VT 7:20.6 22:48.70 12
14 Sullivan, Veronica 11 Pinkerton NH 7:22.3 22:54.00
15 Mason, Hannah 12 Concord NH 7:22.8 22:55.70 13
16 Eddy, Giulia 09 Essex VT 7:23.7 22:58.40 14
17 Gehsmann, Abbie 10 Essex VT 7:25.1 23:02.80 15
18 Ruppel, Nicole 12 Bedford NH 7:26.4 23:06.70 16
19 Reese, Skye 11 Concord NH 7:27.2 23:09.30 17
20 Harder, Haley 11 Champlain Valley VT 7:27.8 23:11.20 18
21 Berger, Leah 10 Champlain Valley VT 7:28.9 23:14.40 19
22 Love, Fiona 09 Champlain Valley VT 7:29.2 23:15.40 20
23 Howes, Natalie 12 Londonderry NH 7:30.6 23:19.90 21
24 Sack, Lydia 12 Winnacunnet NH 7:30.7 23:20.00 22
25 Nahadedian, Delia 12 Hanover NH 7:31.3 23:22.00 23
26 Moino, Katie 12 Essex VT 7:31.5 23:22.50 24
27 Cooney, Sydney 12 Mt Mansfield VT 7:31.7 23:23.20 25
28 Brinkley, Brown 10 Concord NH 7:33.7 23:29.50 26
29 Reitter, Alissa 09 Souhegan NH 7:34.5 23:32.00 27
30 Roberts, Allison 10 Souhegan NH 7:35.2 23:34.20 28
31 Van Allen, Kristyn 10 Essex VT 7:36.3 23:37.50 29
32 Stubbs(P), Elizabeth 10 Londonderry NH 7:36.5 23:38.30 30
33 Apiki, Julia 10 Souhegan NH 7:38.5 23:44.50 31
34 McDevitt, Bevin 11 Hanover NH 7:39.5 23:47.40 33
34 Meehan, Erica 11 Souhegan NH 7:39.5 23:47.40 32
36 Berman, Carly 11 Portsmouth NH 7:39.8 23:48.30 34
37 Breen, Alicia 11 Burlington VT 7:40.9 23:51.90 35
38 Noorda, Rylee 11 Souhegan NH 7:41.0 23:52.10 36
39 Baxter, Lindsey 11 Winnacunnet NH 7:42.1 23:55.40 37
40 Burke, Leah 11 Londonderry NH 7:42.6 23:57.00 38
41 Estabrook, Elana 11 Portsmouth NH 7:43.1 23:58.80 39
42 Sher, Alana 12 Winnacunnet NH 7:43.7 24:00.50 40
43 Crowley, Allison 10 Winnacunnet NH 7:44.6 24:03.30 41
44 Shapiro-Banard, Emma 10 Concord NH 7:44.8 24:03.80 42
45 Mailhot, Elizabeth 10 Bedford NH 7:48.9 24:16.60 43
46 Tompkins, Danielle 10 Pinkerton NH 7:49.6 24:19.00
47 DeMichele, Julia 11 William Hall CT 7:50.1 24:20.30
48 Grover, Miranda 10 Mt Mansfield VT 7:50.8 24:22.60 44
49 Climer, Cailin 11 Bedford NH 7:52.2 24:26.80 45
50 Bruseo, Emma 10 Hollis/Brookline NH 7:52.6 24:28.20 46
51 Zarka, Clare 10 Bedford NH 7:54.3 24:33.50 47
52 Barretto, Madeline 09 Souhegan NH 7:54.7 24:34.80 48
53 Lambert, Amy 11 Souhegan NH 7:57.1 24:42.20 49
54 Ramsay, Abby 11 Bedford NH 7:58.3 24:45.80 50
55 Mead, Aenea 11 Harwood VT 7:58.6 24:46.90 52
55 Winship, Gwenyth 12 Bedford NH 7:58.6 24:46.90 51
57 Mejia, Alaina 10 Essex VT 8:00.1 24:51.50 53
58 Machon, Katie 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 8:00.3 24:52.00 54
59 Pizer, Molly 11 South Burlington VT 8:00.7 24:53.20 55
60 Crosby, Maggie 11 Greely ME 8:01.5 24:55.70 56
61 Fisher, Grace 12 Oyster River NH 8:01.5 24:55.80 57
62 Craig, Sarah 10 Manch Central NH 8:02.9 25:00.20 58
63 Cavanagh, Oonagh 12 Mt Mansfield VT 8:04.1 25:03.80 59
64 Fischer, Allison 10 Pembroke NH 8:04.3 25:04.40 60
65 Gagnon, Emma 12 St Mary Bay View RI 8:05.1 25:06.90 61
66 Baustert, Amaya 10 Mt Mansfield VT 8:05.3 25:07.70 62
67 McIntosh, Brooke 10 Manch Central NH 8:05.4 25:07.90 63
68 Murphy, Catherine 11 Manch Memorial 8:06.1 25:10.20 64
69 Spencer, Sara 10 Hanover NH 8:08.6 25:17.90 65
70 Court, Sarah 10 Londonderry NH 8:08.9 25:18.90 66
71 Boisvert, Haley 09 Merrimack NH 8:10.3 25:23.10 67
72 Howard, Kaitlin 11 Windham NH 8:10.6 25:24.00
73 Lupo, Emily 12 Londonderry NH 8:11.3 25:26.20 68
74 Sanford, Emily 11 Nashua North NH 8:12.5 25:29.90
75 Baker, Elisabeth 11 Winnacunnet NH 8:12.9 25:31.10 69
76 Cutler, Nicole 10 Harwood VT 8:13.5 25:33.00 70
77 Snyder, Tess 10 Hanover NH 8:15.0 25:37.80 71
78 Lasson, Ashlyn 10 Exeter NH 8:15.1 25:38.00 72
79 Mattos, Alexia 11 St Mary Bay View RI 8:15.4 25:39.10 73
80 Crausman, Samantha 12 St Mary Bay View RI 8:16.6 25:42.70 74
81 DeMarco, Mia 09 Merrimack NH 8:20.6 25:55.10 75
82 Farren, Rebecca 11 Manch Central NH 8:21.4 25:57.80 76
83 Price, Katy 11 Greely ME 8:21.6 25:58.20 77
84 Berube, Stephanie 09 Pembroke NH 8:22.3 26:00.30 78
85 Krahn, Ryan 10 Salem NH 8:22.5 26:01.20 79
86 Pitten, Caroline 10 Merrimack NH 8:24.1 26:06.00 80
87 Iacozzi, Francesca 11 Timberlane NH 8:24.2 26:06.30
88 Hammond, Kirsten 12 Nashua North NH 8:24.6 26:07.70
89 Summers, Haley 10 Alvirne NH 8:26.8 26:14.40 81
90 Long, Nicole 12 Burlington VT 8:27.9 26:17.70 82
91 Gamache, Kasey 10 Bedford NH 8:28.5 26:19.80 83
92 Cohen, Lily 11 South Burlington VT 8:30.3 26:25.20 84
93 Willette, Kaelin 12 Concord NH 8:31.2 26:28.10 85
94 Tuggle, Isabelle 12 Hanover NH 8:31.7 26:29.70 86
95 Steenson, Annie 12 Timberlane NH 8:31.8 26:30.00
96 Pacheco, Phoebe 10 Harwood VT 8:32.2 26:31.20 87
97 Richards, Kelly 12 Burlington VT 8:33.6 26:35.50 88
98 Stankiewicz, Allison 12 Merrimack NH 8:33.8 26:36.10 89
99 Maxham, Daisha 10 Manch Central NH 8:33.8 26:36.30 90
100 Patch, Carly 11 Fall Mountain NH 8:34.1 26:37.00 91
101 Decker, Jayla 11 Pembroke NH 8:34.3 26:37.80 92
102 Jarvis, Sofie 10 South Burlington VT 8:34.9 26:39.60 93
103 Pikus, Lia 10 Hanover NH 8:35.5 26:41.40 94
104 Chelsey, Patch 09 Fall Mountain NH 8:35.8 26:42.30 95
105 Irish, Reagan 09 Bow NH 8:35.9 26:42.80
106 Yabroudy, Erin 10 Prout School RI 8:36.0 26:43.00 96
107 Harrod, Joanna 12 Winnacunnet NH 8:36.1 26:43.20 97
108 Hall, Meghan 11 Concord NH 8:36.4 26:44.40 98
109 Flaherty, Shannon 10 Greely ME 8:36.5 26:44.60 99
110 Decker, Jonatha 09 Pembroke NH 8:36.7 26:45.10 100
111 Frederickson, Rebecca 11 Pembroke NH 8:37.0 26:46.20 101
112 Bonenfant, Emily 12 Winnacunnet NH 8:38.1 26:49.50 102
113 Reardon, Eilis 09 St Thomas Aquina 8:38.8 26:51.70
114 Dunhom, Alex 10 Nashua South NH 8:39.2 26:52.90 103
115 Merrick, Janie 12 South Burlington VT 8:39.4 26:53.70 104
116 Vig, Naina 11 Bow NH 8:39.7 26:54.40
117 Corsetti, Elizabeth 12 Hollis/Brookline NH 8:41.0 26:58.40 105
118 Lafontaine, Kaitlyn 09 Pelham NH 8:42.3 27:02.50
119 Dann, Maura 11 Manch Central NH 8:42.7 27:03.80 106
120 Spencer, Katie 12 Merrimack NH 8:43.0 27:04.80 107
121 Belfield, Arianna 10 Mt Mansfield VT 8:43.1 27:05.10 108
121 Schace, Ruth 12 Marlborough MA 8:43.1 27:05.10 109
123 Dierks, Gigi 09 Fall Mountain NH 8:45.7 27:13.30 110
124 St. Onge, Jocelynn 10 Goffstown NH 8:46.9 27:16.90
125 Olivier, Emily 11 Oyster River NH 8:48.3 27:21.30 111
126 Sacco, Samantha 11 Manch Memorial 8:50.4 27:27.60 112
127 Gorham, Emily 11 Concord NH 8:52.2 27:33.30 113
128 Yang, Katheryn 10 South Burlington VT 8:53.8 27:38.30 114
129 Rodriguez, Karina 11 Nashua South NH 8:54.2 27:39.70 115
130 Watson, Selma 09 Fall Mountain NH 8:57.5 27:49.90 116
131 Page, Amanda 10 Manch Memorial 8:58.2 27:52.00 117
132 Farone, Emily 10 Timberlane NH 8:58.4 27:52.60
133 Lukovits, Olivia 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 9:00.3 27:58.40 118
134 Pierson, Zoe 10 Harwood VT 9:00.6 27:59.50 119
135 Lehrach, Ailsa 11 Prout School RI 9:01.0 28:00.80 120
136 Lysko, Christine 10 Marlborough MA 9:01.2 28:01.40 121
137 Georato, Jessica 10 Exeter NH 9:03.1 28:07.20 122
138 Heslin, Bonnie 11 Manch Central NH 9:03.5 28:08.60 123
139 Klayton, Randie 11 Nashua South NH 9:04.1 28:10.40 124
140 Read, Anna 11 Marlborough MA 9:04.8 28:12.40 125
141 Allen, Rose 10 Portsmouth NH 9:05.4 28:14.30 126
142 foster, kailey 10 Prout School RI 9:06.5 28:17.80 127
143 Pilliod, Kathryn 10 Harwood VT 9:06.6 28:18.00 128
144 Gerencer, Alyssa 10 Greely ME 9:06.9 28:19.10 129
145 Friberg, Erin 12 Fryeburg ME 9:07.6 28:21.10
146 Perry, Katie 12 Bow NH 9:07.6 28:21.20
147 Ziemek, Adele 12 Oyster River NH 9:08.2 28:23.10 130
148 Eklund, Molly 11 Fryeburg ME 9:10.4 28:30.00
149 Gross, Kate 12 Monadnock NH 9:10.6 28:30.50
150 Gittell, Grace 11 Portsmouth NH 9:11.6 28:33.50 131
151 Shaw, Kori 12 Portsmouth NH 9:11.8 28:34.10 132
152 Pradhan, Hishi 12 Trinity NH 9:12.3 28:35.90
153 Young, Cheri 09 Bow NH 9:12.9 28:37.70
154 Andrews, Paige 12 Timberlane NH 9:13.9 28:40.80
155 Bowman, Sarah 11 Windham NH 9:14.0 28:41.20
156 Young, Madeline 12 Oyster River NH 9:14.8 28:43.50 133
157 Aydinyan, Stephanie 10 South Burlington VT 9:17.0 28:50.50 134
158 Lipsky, Kellie 11 Alvirne NH 9:18.5 28:55.20 135
159 Sedlacek, Marilyn 10 Hollis/Brookline NH 9:18.8 28:56.10 136
160 Maggiacomo, Mia 12 St Mary Bay View RI 9:19.6 28:58.40 137
161 Seely, Megan 10 Salem NH 9:20.0 28:59.60 138
162 Casper, Kennon 11 Oyster River NH 9:20.7 29:02.00 139
163 Perron, Diandra 09 Merrimack Valley NH 9:22.1 29:06.10
164 Soucy, Anna 10 Exeter NH 9:22.9 29:08.80 140
165 Dompkouski, Maura 12 Dover NH 9:23.2 29:09.80
165 Beals, Erin 11 Alvirne NH 9:23.2 29:09.80 141
167 Minnucci, Gina 12 Marlborough MA 9:23.3 29:10.10 142
168 serra, julia 10 Prout School RI 9:24.1 29:12.30 143
169 Hurley, Bridget 11 Manch Central NH 9:24.2 29:12.90 144
170 Swisher, Natalie 10 Greely ME 9:24.6 29:13.90 145
171 Clark, Kenzie 10 Oyster River NH 9:25.2 29:15.80 146
172 Smith-Erb, Hannah 10 Greely ME 9:25.5 29:16.90 147
173 Reid, Kathryn 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 9:27.2 29:22.20
174 Coyle, Regan 12 Salem NH 9:29.2 29:28.20 148
175 McManamon, Katy 11 Burlington VT 9:30.6 29:32.70 149
176 Hoffman, Dena 11 Alvirne NH 9:32.4 29:38.10 150
177 Vangavolu, Srilekha 11 Nashua North NH 9:33.0 29:40.20
178 Gekas, Laney 10 Goffstown NH 9:36.6 29:51.30
179 Whitter, Sarah 12 Exeter NH 9:38.3 29:56.60 151
180 Bromfield, Mariah 11 Marlborough MA 9:40.3 30:02.80 152
181 Landry, Kathryn 10 Greely ME 9:42.2 30:08.80 153
182 Pinette, Devon 10 Coe-Brown NH 9:47.6 30:25.50 154
183 Mahon, Hunter 10 Manch Memorial 9:53.4 30:43.50 155
184 Easton, Brianna 10 Prout School RI 9:55.6 30:50.40 156
185 Ouellette, Kendra 12 Goffstown NH 9:55.8 30:50.80
186 Dinger, Talia 10 Merrimack Valley NH 9:56.5 30:53.20
187 Kimball, Chelsea 11 Salem NH 9:58.2 30:58.50 157
188 Plumley, Aislinn 09 Pelham NH 9:59.3 31:01.90
189 Summers, Madison 12 Alvirne NH 9:59.9 31:03.60 158
190 Ireland, Maggie 12 Nashua North NH 10:00.9 31:06.90
191 Lagana, Katie 11 Salem NH 10:01.2 31:07.80 159
192 Colford, Corinne 11 Manch Memorial 10:04.0 31:16.30 160
193 Grimard, Jamie 10 Pelham NH 10:04.6 31:18.20
194 Downey, Emma 11 Cath McAuley ME 10:05.0 31:19.40
195 French, Megan 11 Cath McAuley ME 10:05.0 31:19.50
196 Furstenberg, Kira 11 Windham NH 10:11.7 31:40.30
197 Holt, Tamra 12 Manchester West NH 10:14.7 31:49.70
198 Burke, Isabel 12 South Burlington VT 10:15.8 31:53.20 161
199 Allen, Abigail 10 Fall Mountain NH 10:17.5 31:58.30 162
200 Jutras, Kara 11 Manch Memorial 10:18.5 32:01.40 163
201 McKim, Kathrine 10 Goffstown NH 10:18.5 32:01.50
202 Sabol, Emmaleigh 11 Hopkinton NH 10:25.0 32:21.60
203 Stokes, Ashley 10 Merrimack Valley NH 10:26.4 32:25.90
204 Kham, Sydney 11 Nashua South NH 10:27.4 32:29.10 164
205 Sirmalis, Leah 10 St Mary Bay View RI 10:28.9 32:33.80 165
206 Reynolds, Gillian 10 Exeter NH 10:29.8 32:36.60 166
207 Hughes, Emily 10 Coe-Brown NH 10:38.9 33:04.90 167
208 Fernandez, Maddie 12 Campbell NH 10:43.4 33:18.70
209 Reidy, Brittany 10 Campbell NH 10:44.7 33:23.00
210 Otis, Meghan 11 Campbell NH 11:02.3 34:17.60
211 Xu, Sihan 11 St Mary Bay View RI 11:04.5 34:24.30 168
212 Berro, Batoul 11 Cath McAuley ME 11:30.4 35:44.70
213 Weaver, Marinda 12 Nashua South NH 11:35.6 36:01.10 169
214 Andersen, Olivia 10 Nashua South NH 11:50.9 36:48.50 170
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Essex VT 66 5 8 14 15 24 29 53
Total Time: 1:53:59.30
Average: 22:47.86
2 Champlain Valley VT 71 4 10 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:54:20.70
Average: 22:52.14
3 Mt Mansfield VT 151 11 12 25 44 59 62 108
Total Time: 1:58:24.50
Average: 23:40.90
4 Souhegan NH 154 27 28 31 32 36 48 49
Total Time: 1:58:30.20
Average: 23:42.04
5 Coe-Brown NH 167 1 2 3 7 154 167
Total Time: 1:57:49.70
Average: 23:33.94
6 Concord NH 183 13 17 26 42 85 98 113
Total Time: 2:00:06.40
Average: 24:01.28
7 Bedford NH 201 16 43 45 47 50 51 83
Total Time: 2:01:09.40
Average: 24:13.88
8 Winnacunnet NH 209 22 37 40 41 69 97 102
Total Time: 2:00:50.30
Average: 24:10.06
9 Londonderry NH 223 21 30 38 66 68
Total Time: 2:01:40.30
Average: 24:20.06
10 Hanover NH 278 23 33 65 71 86 94
Total Time: 2:04:34.80
Average: 24:54.96
11 Burlington VT 363 9 35 82 88 149
Total Time: 2:08:56.40
Average: 25:47.28
12 Manchester Central NH 393 58 63 76 90 106 123 144
Total Time: 2:09:46.00
Average: 25:57.20
13 Fall Mountain NH 418 6 91 95 110 116 162
Total Time: 2:10:38.70
Average: 26:07.74
14 Merrimack NH 418 67 75 80 89 107
Total Time: 2:11:05.11
Average: 26:13.02
15 Pembroke NH 431 60 78 92 100 101
Total Time: 2:11:13.80
Average: 26:14.76
16 South Burlington VT 450 55 84 93 104 114 134 161
Total Time: 2:12:30.00
Average: 26:30.00
17 Harwood VT 456 52 70 87 119 128
Total Time: 2:13:08.60
Average: 26:37.72
18 Hollis/Brookline NH 459 46 54 105 118 136
Total Time: 2:13:13.10
Average: 26:38.62
19 Portsmouth NH 462 34 39 126 131 132
Total Time: 2:13:09.00
Average: 26:37.80
20 Greely ME 506 56 77 99 129 145 147 153
Total Time: 2:15:11.50
Average: 27:02.30
21 St Mary Bay View RI 510 61 73 74 137 165 168
Total Time: 2:18:00.90
Average: 27:36.18
22 Oyster River NH 570 57 111 130 133 139 146
Total Time: 2:18:25.70
Average: 27:41.14
23 Manchester Memorial NH 608 64 112 117 155 160 163
Total Time: 2:22:29.60
Average: 28:29.92
24 Prout School RI 642 96 120 127 143 156
Total Time: 2:23:04.31
Average: 28:36.86
25 Marlborough MA 649 109 121 125 142 152
Total Time: 2:22:31.80
Average: 28:30.36
26 Exeter NH 651 72 122 140 151 166
Total Time: 2:25:27.20
Average: 29:05.44
27 Alvirne NH 665 81 135 141 150 158
Total Time: 2:25:01.11
Average: 29:00.22
28 Nashua South NH 675 103 115 124 164 169 170
Total Time: 2:31:13.20
Average: 30:14.64
29 Salem NH 681 79 138 148 157 159
Total Time: 2:26:35.30
Average: 29:19.06
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 9 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women
1 McCusker, Ahna 09 Coe-Brown NH 6:46.4 13:32.80 1
2 Simpson, Mollie 09 Manch Memorial 6:59.3 13:58.50
3 Nordstrom, Elsa 09 Hanover NH 7:01.6 14:03.20
4 Seeley, Alexandra 09 Londonderry NH 7:04.3 14:08.50
5 Gregoire, Kalin 09 Londonderry NH 7:05.6 14:11.20
6 Bosli, Sabrina 09 Salem NH 7:11.6 14:23.10
7 Bradish, Jenna 09 Alvirne NH 7:11.7 14:23.40
8 Wall, McKenzy 09 Winnacunnet NH 7:18.5 14:37.00 2
9 Doris, Jill 09 Londonderry NH 7:23.0 14:45.90
10 Sullivan, Annie 09 Pinkerton NH 7:28.3 14:56.50
11 Jewell, Dani 09 Dover NH 7:29.4 14:58.80 3
12 Collins, Delaney 8 Oakmont MA 7:30.6 15:01.20
13 Ducharme, Rylee 09 Manch Central NH 7:31.1 15:02.20
14 Gates, Sarah 09 Pinkerton NH 7:34.4 15:08.70
15 Mello, Susanna 09 St Mary Bay View RI 7:36.0 15:12.00
16 Dupuis, Sarah 09 Coe-Brown NH 7:36.2 15:12.30 4
17 McDonough, Eleanor 09 Coe-Brown NH 7:37.1 15:14.10 5
18 Bicknall, Lydia 9 Derryfield NH 7:37.3 15:14.50
19 McKee, Kate 09 Kents Hill ME 7:38.3 15:16.50
20 Reece, Gigi 09 Oyster River NH 7:39.3 15:18.60 6
21 Vilensly, Amanda 09 Marlborough MA 7:39.6 15:19.10 7
22 Beauregard, Alirose 09 Dover NH 7:40.6 15:21.10 8
23 Hennessy, Sophia 09 Portsmouth NH 7:43.5 15:26.90 9
24 Kane, Taylor 09 Windham NH 7:52.3 15:44.60
25 Verostick, Catherine 09 Goffstown NH 7:54.5 15:48.90 10
26 Roundtree, Jenny 09 Nashua North NH 7:55.5 15:50.90
27 Hertel, Sydney 09 Oakmont MA 7:59.4 15:58.70
28 Dalton, Kaitlyn 09 Goffstown NH 8:00.8 16:01.50 11
29 Barnes, Raven 09 Coe-Brown NH 8:01.0 16:01.90 12
30 O'Hara, Devon 09 Bedford NH 8:01.9 16:03.70 13
31 Fountain, Kimberly 09 Bedford NH 8:02.4 16:04.80 14
32 Stefanova, Maria 09 Marlborough MA 8:03.3 16:06.60 15
33 Fraser-Mines, Taryn 8 Tyngsborough MA 8:04.0 16:08.00
34 Webster, Leah 09 No Yarmouth Acad 8:04.5 16:09.00
35 Walker, Carly 09 Portsmouth NH 8:08.1 16:16.10 16
36 Marshall, Olivia 09 Timberlane NH 8:09.6 16:19.10
37 Bennett, Elayna 09 Portsmouth NH 8:11.6 16:23.10 17
38 Long, Jenny 09 Winnacunnet NH 8:12.7 16:25.40 18
39 Raynes, Skylar 09 Portsmouth NH 8:16.6 16:33.10 19
40 Flynn, Genevieve 09 Bedford NH 8:18.9 16:37.70 20
41 Loackard, Deztyni 09 Coe-Brown NH 8:19.0 16:37.90 21
42 Richards, Autumn 09 Marthas Vineyard MA 8:20.3 16:40.60
43 Trost, Julianna 09 Goffstown NH 8:22.8 16:45.60 22
44 Hediger, Madison 09 Marlborough MA 8:24.8 16:49.60 23
45 Alberding, Megan 09 No Yarmouth Acad 8:25.9 16:51.70
46 Driscoll, Clare 09 Bedford NH 8:27.4 16:54.70 24
47 Allison, Emily 09 Oyster River NH 8:28.4 16:56.80 25
48 Balsamo, Joanna 09 Hollis/Brookline NH 8:31.6 17:03.10
49 Sullivan, Megan 09 Portsmouth NH 8:31.9 17:03.70 26
50 Hapenny, Taylor 8 Tyngsborough MA 8:34.0 17:08.00
51 Macy, Rowan 10 Con-Val NH 8:34.6 17:09.20
52 Gould, Amber 09 Manch Central NH 8:38.5 17:16.90
53 Carrobis, Taylor 09 Derryfield NH 8:44.1 17:28.20
54 Winnes, Sophia 09 Winnacunnet NH 8:45.0 17:29.90 27
55 Burbridge, Sarah 09 Hollis/Brookline NH 8:45.8 17:31.60
56 Graff, Sophie 09 Oyster River NH 8:46.3 17:32.50 28
57 Meader, Rachel 09 Souhegan NH 8:47.8 17:35.60
58 Burgess, Kayla 09 Winnacunnet NH 8:48.4 17:36.80 29
59 Carlone, Barbara 09 Marlborough MA 8:49.7 17:39.30 30
60 Vermette, Ally 09 Goffstown NH 8:49.8 17:39.50 31
61 Truesdell, Hannah 09 Alvirne NH 8:49.8 17:39.60
62 Van Timmeren, Chayse 09 Timberlane NH 8:50.1 17:40.10
63 Sher, Dana 09 Winnacunnet NH 8:50.1 17:40.20 32
64 Lendry, Kara 09 Goffstown NH 8:50.6 17:41.20 33
65 Shore, Sadi 09 Portsmouth NH 8:52.0 17:44.00 34
66 Gillis, Fiona 09 Manch Central NH 8:53.6 17:47.10
67 Driscoll, Ruth 09 Bedford NH 8:56.7 17:53.40 35
68 Mercurio, Kersten 09 Trinity NH 8:56.8 17:53.50
69 MacManes, Lauren 09 Oyster River NH 8:56.9 17:53.70 36
70 Santosuosso, Taylor 09 Derryfield NH 8:59.2 17:58.40
71 Alves, Drew 09 Alvirne NH 8:59.4 17:58.80
72 Silver, Savannah 09 Dover NH 9:01.0 18:01.90 37
73 Roselli, Shannon 09 Marlborough MA 9:01.4 18:02.70 38
74 LeClair, Gabrial 09 Hinsdale NH 9:01.9 18:03.70
75 Diharce, Sara 09 Oyster River NH 9:02.1 18:04.10 39
76 Abate, Lauren 09 Timberlane NH 9:09.7 18:19.30
77 Keavey, Bridget 09 Nashua North NH 9:14.1 18:28.10
78 Ouelette, Megan 09 Monadnock NH 9:17.6 18:35.20
79 Phillips, Shelby 09 Campbell NH 9:18.7 18:37.30 40
80 Epstein, Stephanie 09 North Middlesex MA 9:18.9 18:37.80
81 Fairbairn, Anna 09 Dover NH 9:20.2 18:40.40 41
82 cote, courtney 09 Prout School RI 9:21.1 18:42.10
83 Mubiru, Isabelle 8 Tyngsborough MA 9:22.4 18:44.70
84 El-Azem, Mercedes 09 Trinity NH 9:26.1 18:52.20
85 Munsey, Anna Kate 09 Oyster River NH 9:28.6 18:57.20 42
86 joss, miranda 09 Prout School RI 9:32.6 19:05.20
87 Hutchinson, Makayla 09 Merrimack NH 9:33.2 19:06.40
88 Noorda, Brenna 09 Souhegan NH 9:38.6 19:17.20
89 True, Olivia 09 Alvirne NH 9:40.4 19:20.80
90 Provost, Mikayla 09 Hinsdale NH 9:40.6 19:21.20
91 Norris, Lila 09 Marthas Vineyard MA 9:42.0 19:23.90
92 Brown, Shanowa 09 Nashua North NH 9:51.3 19:42.50
93 Miskell, Grier 09 No Yarmouth Acad 9:51.8 19:43.50
94 Anderson, Cassidy 09 Freeport ME 10:00.7 20:01.40
95 Nichols, Mariah 09 Hinsdale NH 10:02.8 20:05.50
96 Hollinger, Julia 09 Bow NH 10:06.2 20:12.30
97 Andrews, Olivia 09 Timberlane NH 10:08.1 20:16.20
98 Twombley, Heather 09 Dover NH 10:10.1 20:20.10 43
99 Skorapa, Hannah 09 Freeport ME 10:12.2 20:24.40
100 Conill, Nicole 09 North Middlesex MA 10:13.5 20:26.90
101 Vendelby, Emma 09 Concord NH 10:13.5 20:27.00
102 Rood, Kaylee 09 Manchester West NH 10:16.1 20:32.20
103 Christino, Olivia 09 Campbell NH 10:21.0 20:42.00 44
104 Zannoni, Allison 09 Merrimack NH 10:23.0 20:45.90
105 Quenneville, Grace 09 Campbell NH 10:26.6 20:53.20 45
106 Kulsic, Christine 09 St Mary Bay View RI 10:29.9 20:59.70
107 Currier, Alyssa 09 Exeter NH 10:32.8 21:05.50
108 Bogden, Autumn-Rose 09 Salem NH 10:36.5 21:12.90
109 Stagnone, Sarah 09 Campbell NH 10:40.8 21:21.60 46
110 Cherkadi, Suma 09 Nashua South NH 11:05.0 22:10.00
111 Chourasia, Manisha 09 Nashua South NH 11:08.1 22:16.10
112 Goulett, Victoria 09 Milford NH 11:11.5 22:23.00
112 Todis, Haily 09 Campbell NH 11:11.5 22:23.00 47
114 Moynihan, Cassidie 09 Exeter NH 11:13.9 22:27.80
115 Sellitti, Brook 09 Bow NH 11:18.9 22:37.70
116 Cote, Tori 09 Con-Val NH 12:17.5 24:35.00
117 Marcellino, Brynn 09 Manch Central NH 13:00.3 26:00.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Coe-Brown NH 43 1 4 5 12 21
Total Time: 1:16:39.00
Average: 15:19.80
2 Portsmouth NH 87 9 16 17 19 26 34
Total Time: 1:21:42.90
Average: 16:20.58
3 Bedford NH 106 13 14 20 24 35
Total Time: 1:23:34.30
Average: 16:42.86
4 Goffstown NH 107 10 11 22 31 33
Total Time: 1:23:56.70
Average: 16:47.34
5 Winnacunnet NH 108 2 18 27 29 32
Total Time: 1:23:49.30
Average: 16:45.86
6 Marlborough MA 113 7 15 23 30 38
Total Time: 1:23:57.30
Average: 16:47.46
7 Dover NH 132 3 8 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:27:22.30
Average: 17:28.46
8 Oyster River NH 134 6 25 28 36 39 42
Total Time: 1:25:45.70
Average: 17:09.14
9 Campbell NH 222 40 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:43:57.10
Average: 20:47.42
Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Moskowitz, Eli 12 Souhegan NH 15:41.70 1
2 Klau, Ari 12 William Hall CT 15:53.80 2
3 Carbone, Justin 11 Exeter NH 16:06.10 3
4 Gagnon, Abram 12 Manch Central NH 16:18.50 4
5 Skelly, Chris 12 North Middlesex MA 16:21.00 5
6 O,Connor, Grant 12 William Hall CT 16:24.10 6
7 Daly, Scott 12 Bedford NH 16:26.10 7
8 Gregoire, James 12 South Burlington VT 16:30.50 8
9 Kimball, Liam 11 Timberlane NH 16:31.20 9
10 Reaney, Brian 12 Portsmouth NH 16:31.40 10
11 Chmykh, Andrey 12 Essex VT 16:37.70 11
12 Potter, Michael 12 Bish Hendricken 16:39.10 12
13 Sevilla, Nick 11 Pinkerton NH 16:39.20 13
14 Alexander, Saveliev 11 Concord NH 16:40.00 14
15 MacDonald, Sean 12 South Burlington VT 16:41.20 15
16 Cooney, Nolan 11 Manch Central NH 16:43.80 16
17 Coraluzzo, Anthony 12 Dover NH 16:49.30 17
18 Ingegneri, Avery 11 Bish Hendricken 16:51.90 18
19 Hanlon, Tom 11 Pinkerton NH 16:52.60 19
20 Ferguson-Hull, Alec 12 Conard CT 16:57.10 20
21 Moran, Brandon 12 South Burlington VT 16:57.90 21
22 Smith, Austin 12 Pinkerton NH 16:59.10 22
23 Rees, Nate 12 Pinkerton NH 17:00.80 23
24 Janik, Luke 12 Winnacunnet NH 17:02.80 24
25 Pepper, Smith 12 Concord NH 17:03.90 25
26 Marshall, Tyler 10 Champlain Valley VT 17:04.90 26
27 Staples, Joey 12 South Burlington VT 17:05.50 27
28 McMahon, Tom 11 Bish Hendricken 17:08.10 28
29 Hoerner, Brett 12 Manch Memorial 17:11.30 29
30 Clark, Owen 12 Pinkerton NH 17:13.10 30
31 Janik, Adam 12 Winnacunnet NH 17:14.60 31
32 Saviano, Peter 12 Timberlane NH 17:15.20 32
33 Lanternier, Sam 11 Pinkerton NH 17:16.10 33
34 Westhoff, Kendall 11 Alvirne NH 17:21.00 34
35 Busi, James 12 Timberlane NH 17:22.10 35
36 Gross, Ben 12 William Hall CT 17:22.50 36
37 Farooq, Ehsun 11 Manchester West NH 17:22.80
38 Dickson, Cameron 11 Londonderry NH 17:26.00 37
39 King, Mitch 11 Nashua South NH 17:26.70 38
40 Arono, Max 12 William Hall CT 17:28.70 39
41 Settineri, Joe 12 Salem NH 17:30.80 40
42 Demers, Phillip 12 Alvirne NH 17:34.20 41
43 Alfond, Chris 11 North Middlesex MA 17:35.40 42
44 Kaback, Jonathan 10 William Hall CT 17:35.50 43
45 Eastman, Elliot 11 Champlain Valley VT 17:37.70 44
46 Davis, Matt 11 Essex VT 17:37.80 45
47 Brannen, Jackson 10 Goffstown NH 17:39.30 46
48 Gauthier, Grant 12 Bish Hendricken 17:39.70 47
49 Feehan, Peter 11 Essex VT 17:40.70 48
50 Rhatigan, William 11 Newton South MA 17:41.00 49
51 DeChane, Tyler 12 Timberlane NH 17:42.20 50
52 Shaw, Matt 12 Goffstown NH 17:42.30 51
53 Schrank, Noah 11 Londonderry NH 17:43.30 52
54 Tuttle, Andy 12 South Burlington VT 17:47.00 53
55 Jackson, Cameron 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 17:47.40 54
56 Pietrocarlo, Nick 12 Pinkerton NH 17:47.50 55
57 Spooner, Michael 10 North Middlesex MA 17:47.70 56
58 Kiernan, Mike 11 Bish Hendricken 17:49.60 57
59 Kane, Jared 11 Londonderry NH 17:50.10 58
60 Canfield, Conor 10 Nashua South NH 17:51.10 59
61 Leighton, Christian 12 Portsmouth NH 17:52.50 60
62 Scharf, Eric 12 Essex VT 17:53.20 61
63 Murphy, Cody 12 Goffstown NH 17:53.90 62
64 McGirl, Morgan 11 Winnacunnet NH 17:55.10 63
65 Weingart, Ben 12 Newton South MA 17:55.40 64
66 McBride, Elliott 11 Mt Mansfield VT 17:55.60 65
67 Anderson, Kam 11 Pembroke NH 17:55.80 66
68 Muise, Connor 10 Nashua North NH 17:56.20 67
69 Torsiello, Brian 12 Conard CT 17:58.40 68
70 Saunders, Kyle 12 Alvirne NH 17:58.70 69
71 Harris, Carl 10 Manch Central NH 17:59.00 70
72 Deutsch, Martin 12 Essex VT 17:59.60 71
73 Wasserman, Josh 11 Londonderry NH 18:00.70 72
74 Albert, Cole 11 Winnacunnet NH 18:01.10 73
74 Vorbach, David 09 Nashua North NH 18:01.10 74
76 Turner, Austin 12 Marlborough MA 18:02.10 75
77 Lyle, Ian 10 Essex VT 18:02.70 76
78 Adams, Sheamus 10 Nashua North NH 18:03.10 77
79 Crawford, Carl 09 Burlington VT 18:04.40 78
80 Cassidy, John 12 William Hall CT 18:09.10 79
81 Earley, Garrett 10 Souhegan NH 18:09.30 80
82 Hamilton, Bailey 11 Londonderry NH 18:10.40 81
83 Sweeney, Chase 11 Merrimack NH 18:11.40 82
84 Wong, Tyler 11 Champlain Valley VT 18:11.50 83
85 Mills, Connor 12 Timberlane NH 18:13.30 84
86 Lynch, Will 12 Burlington VT 18:15.50 85
87 Collins, Noah 11 Nashua North NH 18:15.70 86
88 van Batenburg, Aiden 09 Nashua South NH 18:16.00 87
89 McClellan, Calvin 10 Champlain Valley VT 18:16.30 88
90 Spillane, Burke 12 Champlain Valley VT 18:17.60 89
91 Shaughnessy, Matt 11 Newton South MA 18:18.90 90
92 Whittle, Chris 11 Manch Central NH 18:20.90 91
93 Bellomo, Noah 10 Alvirne NH 18:22.50 92
94 Rai, Hersh 12 Merrimack NH 18:23.00 93
95 Fudim, Gal 10 Newton South MA 18:23.50 94
96 Cote, Noah 12 Alvirne NH 18:23.60 95
97 Hadra, Ben 12 Conard CT 18:24.90 96
98 McIntosh, Simon 10 Nashua North NH 18:25.30 97
99 Thomas, Gavin 12 North Middlesex MA 18:25.50 99
99 Leach, Nick 12 Londonderry NH 18:25.50 98
101 Zabkar, Hunter 11 Dover NH 18:26.00 100
102 Inzerillo, Brian 11 Nashua North NH 18:31.70 101
103 Margareci, Joseph 11 Timberlane NH 18:32.30 102
104 James, Wilkes 10 Concord NH 18:34.20 103
105 Kutney, Spenser 11 Londonderry NH 18:36.40 104
106 Bolvin, Sean 12 Salem NH 18:37.60 105
107 Cantor, Devon 12 Champlain Valley VT 18:38.70 106
108 Jacob, Pickard 10 Concord NH 18:38.80 107
109 North, Tyler 10 Nashua South NH 18:41.80 108
110 Vermette, Ryan 10 Nashua South NH 18:43.10 109
111 Nelson, Gabe 11 South Burlington VT 18:43.80 110
112 Wright, Jackson 11 Mt Mansfield VT 18:45.20 111
113 Kimball, Niall 11 Timberlane NH 18:46.90 112
114 Van Aken, Michael 10 Dover NH 18:47.30 113
115 Lacroix, Brandon 12 Salem NH 18:48.50 114
116 Haenel, Justin 10 Mt Mansfield VT 18:49.30 115
117 Le, Kevin 10 South Burlington VT 18:49.50 116
118 Padgett, Charlie 10 Burlington VT 18:50.30 117
119 Rose, Calvin 12 Newton South MA 18:54.30 118
120 Parr, Jake 12 Goffstown NH 18:55.10 120
120 McQuilkin, Adam 09 Hollis/Brookline NH 18:55.10 119
122 McConnell, Nick 11 Exeter NH 18:55.20 121
123 Hunt, Andrew 12 Con-Val NH 18:55.70 122
124 King, Nate 10 Mt Mansfield VT 18:57.30 123
125 Schwartz, Zach 11 Marlborough MA 18:58.80 124
126 Brad, Hicks 10 Concord NH 18:59.30 125
127 Behn, Cameron 11 Souhegan NH 18:59.70 126
128 Wyner, Dezso 12 Newton South MA 19:02.30 127
129 Pizzutillo, Anthony 11 Manch Memorial 19:06.20 128
130 Hawkins, Corey 10 Nashua South NH 19:07.70 129
131 Moreau, Brooks 11 Mt Mansfield VT 19:08.60 130
132 Grizzetti, Tom 12 Bish Hendricken 19:09.10 131
133 DeLong, Joel 10 Hollis/Brookline NH 19:09.30 132
134 Gould, Matt 12 Bedford NH 19:10.10 133
135 Cunniff, Frank 12 Alvirne NH 19:10.20 134
136 Taper, James 10 Nashua North NH 19:10.30 135
137 Ozkan, Ali 11 Portsmouth NH 19:11.70 136
138 Tamulonis, Tim 11 Milford NH 19:12.80
139 Lessard, Tom 12 Nashua South NH 19:12.90 137
140 Parsons, Trevor 12 Merrimack Valley NH 19:14.40 138
141 Oda-Bayliss, Isaac 12 Conard CT 19:15.40 139
142 Cruz, Gabe 11 Souhegan NH 19:16.50 140
143 Platt, Ben 12 Souhegan NH 19:19.20 141
144 Zeltner, Sam 12 Bedford NH 19:20.30 142
145 Lipkin, Thomas 10 Souhegan NH 19:20.60 143
146 Foley, Mason 10 Goffstown NH 19:21.60 144
147 Nash, James 09 Bedford NH 19:28.10 145
148 Tristram, Patoine 12 Concord NH 19:29.20 146
149 Zannoni, Jake 12 Merrimack NH 19:30.10 147
149 Knowles, Connor 12 Essex VT 19:30.10 148
151 Retrosi, Chase 11 Dover NH 19:30.30 150
151 Bolduc, Jared 11 Manch Central NH 19:30.30 149
153 Ververka, Liam 10 Con-Val NH 19:30.50 151
154 Goldstein, Stuart 12 Goffstown NH 19:31.60 152
155 Prescott, Samuel 12 Conard CT 19:31.70 153
156 Lynch, Raging River 10 Merrimack Valley NH 19:37.70 154
157 Mello, Chris 12 Conard CT 19:42.10 155
158 Levy, Yuval 10 Newton South MA 19:44.40 156
159 Geary, Spencer 11 Marlborough MA 19:44.70 157
160 Higgins, Thomas 10 Burlington VT 19:45.90 158
161 Shank, David 12 Mt Mansfield VT 19:46.70 159
162 Anderson, Jaydon 09 Pembroke NH 19:47.90 160
163 Gott, Jared 11 Salem NH 19:51.30 161
164 O'Connor III, Daniel 11 Manch Memorial 19:54.90 162
165 MacDonald, Tristan 12 Bedford NH 19:56.10 163
166 Lavalley, Brenden 11 Alvirne NH 19:56.20 164
167 Donnelly, Sam 12 Burlington VT 19:58.40 165
168 Van Buren, Eli 11 Burlington VT 19:59.90 166
169 Pelton, Alec 12 Mt Mansfield VT 20:00.40 167
170 Dewsnap, Jack 12 Portsmouth NH 20:02.30 168
171 Schick, Kenyon 10 Exeter NH 20:02.40 169
172 Sweesy, Ben 10 Merrimack NH 20:03.10 170
173 Reaney, Jack 10 Portsmouth NH 20:04.30 171
174 Upton, Jake 10 Souhegan NH 20:05.30 172
175 Williams, Michael 12 Dover NH 20:05.40 173
176 Tawadrous, Mark 12 Marlborough MA 20:08.60 174
177 Fetter, Oliver 12 Hollis/Brookline NH 20:09.00 175
178 Williams, Blake 12 Merrimack NH 20:09.50 176
179 Jamie, Nelson 11 Concord NH 20:10.30 177
180 Roberts, Tyler 10 Winnacunnet NH 20:11.40 178
181 Naim, Yossef 10 Marlborough MA 20:11.70 179
182 Audibert, Blake 09 Milford NH 20:12.50
183 Dumont, Jacob 11 Winnacunnet NH 20:13.80 180
184 Jacques, Ryan 12 Pembroke NH 20:17.20 181
185 Benson, Ty 12 Bedford NH 20:18.90 182
186 Fitzgerald, Robert 11 Exeter NH 20:20.60 183
187 Bloniasz, Patrick 09 Hollis/Brookline NH 20:21.20 184
188 Lussier, Josh 12 Manch Memorial 20:21.90 185
189 Dundon, Evan 11 Marlborough MA 20:24.00 186
190 Ameen, Josh 11 Salem NH 20:27.40 187
191 Goodman, Ben 12 Hollis/Brookline NH 20:31.00 188
192 Maslin, Spencer 12 Conard CT 20:35.90 189
193 Grenon, Caleb 11 Manch Memorial 20:40.90 190
194 Lyons, Clay 12 Con-Val NH 20:42.50 191
195 Goff, Connor 11 Dover NH 20:43.70 192
196 Johnson, Tyler 12 Winnacunnet NH 20:47.10 194
196 Wood, Tucker 10 Hollis/Brookline NH 20:47.10 193
198 Lichtenstein, Ian 12 Portsmouth NH 20:49.40 195
199 Yeaton, Wyatt 09 Pembroke NH 20:50.50 196
200 Winn, Joshua 12 Manch Memorial 20:51.90 197
201 Armstrong, Cameron 11 Goffstown NH 20:54.40 198
202 Weech, Ian 11 Pembroke NH 20:56.40 199
203 Sickler, Jacob 10 Milford NH 20:56.90
203 Wilson, Luke 10 Con-Val NH 20:56.90 200
205 Warren, Eli 10 Merrimack Valley NH 21:04.70 201
206 Vaillancourt, Schyler 12 Merrimack NH 21:08.20 202
207 Rheaume, Kyle 11 Merrimack Valley NH 21:11.90 203
208 Faria, Will 11 Exeter NH 21:17.50 204
209 Guinard, Dylan 10 Merrimack Valley NH 21:17.70 205
210 DeGraffenried, Joseph 11 Milford NH 21:18.00
211 Madden, Sean 11 Manch Central NH 21:29.80 206
212 Foley, Ryan 10 Exeter NH 21:32.20 207
213 Kay, Gavriel 12 Manchester West NH 21:32.90
214 Pawlak, Matt 11 Manchester West NH 21:33.10
215 DiPersio, Peter 12 Marlborough MA 21:36.40 208
216 Burns, Ryan 09 Pembroke NH 21:39.60 209
217 Ellerkamp, Oliver 10 Con-Val NH 21:42.30 210
218 Giraldi, Michael 10 Bedford NH 21:46.20 211
219 Wozmak, Granger 11 Con-Val NH 21:55.20 212
220 Ashcraft, Matt 11 Merrimack Valley NH 22:04.20 213
221 McCarthy, John 12 Salem NH 22:06.10 214
222 Cain, Cam 11 Salem NH 22:20.00 215
223 Kauppi, Justin 12 North Middlesex MA 22:23.10 216
224 Latorella, Ryan 10 Merrimack Valley NH 22:41.00 217
225 Chappell, Trevor 12 Dover NH 22:52.70 218
226 Ritchie, Charlie 12 North Middlesex MA 23:33.40 219
227 Beymer, Zachary 10 Con-Val NH 23:36.50 220
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pinkerton Academy NH 107 13 19 22 23 30 33 55
Total Time: 1:24:44.80
Average: 16:56.96
2 South Burlington VT 124 8 15 21 27 53 110 116
Total Time: 1:25:02.10
Average: 17:00.42
3 William Hall CT 126 2 6 36 39 43 79
Total Time: 1:24:44.60
Average: 16:56.92
4 Bishop Hendricken RI 162 12 18 28 47 57 131
Total Time: 1:26:08.40
Average: 17:13.68
5 Timberlane NH 210 9 32 35 50 84 102 112
Total Time: 1:27:04.00
Average: 17:24.80
6 Essex VT 236 11 45 48 61 71 76 148
Total Time: 1:27:49.00
Average: 17:33.80
7 Londonderry NH 300 37 52 58 72 81 98 104
Total Time: 1:29:10.50
Average: 17:50.10
8 Champlain Valley VT 330 26 44 83 88 89 106
Total Time: 1:29:28.00
Average: 17:53.60
9 Manchester Central NH 330 4 16 70 91 149 206
Total Time: 1:28:52.50
Average: 17:46.50
10 Alvirne NH 331 34 41 69 92 95 134 164
Total Time: 1:29:40.00
Average: 17:56.00
11 Winnacunnet NH 369 24 31 63 73 178 180 194
Total Time: 1:30:25.00
Average: 18:05.00
12 Concord NH 374 14 25 103 107 125 146 177
Total Time: 1:29:56.20
Average: 17:59.24
13 Nashua North NH 401 67 74 77 86 97 101 135
Total Time: 1:30:41.40
Average: 18:08.28
14 Nashua South NH 401 38 59 87 108 109 129 137
Total Time: 1:30:58.70
Average: 18:11.74
15 Newton South MA 415 49 64 90 94 118 127 156
Total Time: 1:31:13.10
Average: 18:14.62
16 North Middlesex MA 418 5 42 56 99 216 219
Total Time: 1:32:32.70
Average: 18:30.54
17 Goffstown NH 423 46 51 62 120 144 152 198
Total Time: 1:31:32.20
Average: 18:18.44
18 Conard CT 476 20 68 96 139 153 155 189
Total Time: 1:32:07.50
Average: 18:25.50
19 Souhegan NH 488 1 80 126 140 141 143 172
Total Time: 1:31:26.40
Average: 18:17.28
20 Mt Mansfield VT 544 65 111 115 123 130 159 167
Total Time: 1:33:36.00
Average: 18:43.20
21 Portsmouth NH 545 10 60 136 168 171 195
Total Time: 1:33:42.20
Average: 18:44.44
22 Dover NH 553 17 100 113 150 173 192 218
Total Time: 1:33:38.30
Average: 18:43.66
23 Bedford NH 590 7 133 142 145 163 182 211
Total Time: 1:34:20.70
Average: 18:52.14
24 Burlington VT 603 78 85 117 158 165 166
Total Time: 1:34:54.50
Average: 18:58.90
25 Salem NH 607 40 105 114 161 187 214 215
Total Time: 1:35:15.60
Average: 19:03.12
26 Hollis/Brookline NH 664 54 119 132 175 184 188 193
Total Time: 1:36:22.00
Average: 19:16.40
27 Merrimack NH 668 82 93 147 170 176 202
Total Time: 1:36:17.10
Average: 19:15.42
28 Exeter NH 680 3 121 169 183 204 207
Total Time: 1:36:41.80
Average: 19:20.36
29 Manchester Memorial NH 694 29 128 162 185 190 197
Total Time: 1:37:15.20
Average: 19:27.04
30 Marlborough MA 709 75 124 157 174 179 186 208
Total Time: 1:37:05.90
Average: 19:25.18
31 Pembroke NH 802 66 160 181 196 199 209
Total Time: 1:39:47.80
Average: 19:57.56
32 Con-Val NH 874 122 151 191 200 210 212 220
Total Time: 1:41:47.90
Average: 20:21.58
33 Merrimack Valley NH 901 138 154 201 203 205 213 217
Total Time: 1:42:26.40
Average: 20:29.28
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 O'Brien, Patrick 10 Oyster River NH 5:15.7 16:20.60 1
2 Nishi, Sam 12 Harwood VT 5:18.6 16:29.60 2
3 Morris, Mitch 12 Cape Elizabeth ME 5:19.0 16:30.90
4 Repucci, Dom 11 Hopkinton NH 5:20.7 16:36.30 3
5 Fontaine, Josh 12 Lebanon NH 5:24.3 16:47.50 4
6 Vincent, Chandler 11 Freeport ME 5:27.8 16:58.30 5
7 Lacroix, Will 12 Rice Memorial VT 5:27.9 16:58.70
8 Fischer, Christopher 11 Bishop Guertin NH 5:30.2 17:05.90 6
9 Stone, Will 12 Oyster River NH 5:31.3 17:09.20 7
10 Kennedy, Kyle 12 Cape Elizabeth ME 5:33.2 17:15.10
11 Richards, Zach 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:34.5 17:19.10 8
12 Elmour, James 10 Monadnock NH 5:34.9 17:20.40 9
13 Nelson, Jared 11 Coe-Brown NH 5:36.6 17:25.60 10
14 DeLuca, Davio 10 Coe-Brown NH 5:37.0 17:27.00 11
15 Caulfield, Neville 11 Oyster River NH 5:38.1 17:30.40 12
16 Scarponi, Jake 11 Coe-Brown NH 5:38.8 17:32.50 13
17 Khoury, Nick 12 Windham NH 5:39.3 17:34.00 14
18 king, ryan 12 Prout School RI 5:40.0 17:36.10 15
19 Gilligan, Ryan 12 Brattleboro VT 5:40.2 17:36.90 16
20 Caron, Peter 11 Windham NH 5:40.4 17:37.30 17
21 Carty, Patrick 11 Fryeburg ME 5:40.5 17:37.80 18
22 Palmerio, Jacob 12 Harwood VT 5:41.1 17:39.50 19
23 Malcom, Matt 12 No Yarmouth Acad 5:42.6 17:44.20 20
24 Blanchard, Bryce 11 Pelham NH 5:44.0 17:48.60 21
25 Finocchiaro, Patrick 12 Derryfield NH 5:44.4 17:50.00 22
26 Barth, Cameron 12 Oyster River NH 5:45.1 17:52.00 23
27 Flanagan, Zach 11 Coe-Brown NH 5:46.0 17:54.70 24
28 Richmond, Sam 12 Derryfield NH 5:46.4 17:56.10 25
29 LaCroix, Isaac 12 Seacoast ME 5:46.7 17:56.90 26
30 Sheehan, Jonathan 12 Bishop Guertin NH 5:46.7 17:57.10 27
31 Morrison, Ryan 11 Greely ME 5:46.9 17:57.70 28
32 Herron, Felix 11 Hanover NH 5:47.7 18:00.20 29
33 Harriman, Raphael 10 Lebanon NH 5:48.8 18:03.50 30
34 Cochran, Troy 12 Greely ME 5:49.8 18:06.60 31
35 Brobst, Eric 11 Freeport ME 5:50.3 18:08.10 32
36 LaCroix, Caleb 10 Seacoast ME 5:50.9 18:10.10 33
37 Rog, Connor 11 Greely ME 5:51.1 18:10.70 34
38 Adams, Dawson 10 Monadnock NH 5:51.5 18:12.00 35
39 Best, Patrick 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 5:52.3 18:14.50 36
40 Thompson, Matt 10 South Kingstown RI 5:52.5 18:15.10 37
41 mcconnell, jacob 11 Prout School RI 5:53.2 18:17.10 38
42 Glueck, Adam 10 Hanover NH 5:53.3 18:17.40 39
43 Rose, Thomas 12 Fryeburg ME 5:53.3 18:17.50 40
44 Gordon, Evan 11 Oyster River NH 5:53.5 18:18.10 41
45 Mosenthal, Walter 12 Hanover NH 5:53.6 18:18.40 42
46 Pritchett, Matt 10 Marshwood ME 5:53.9 18:19.40 43
47 Vallante, Allan 10 Pelham NH 5:54.5 18:21.20 44
48 Howland, Jeremy 12 Oyster River NH 5:54.8 18:22.20 45
49 Palmerio, Anthony 09 Harwood VT 5:55.6 18:24.70 46
50 Kiernan, Jackson 10 Bishop Guertin NH 5:55.8 18:25.40 47
51 Hackenburg, Kobi 11 Oyster River NH 5:56.2 18:26.40 48
52 Gedvilas, Aiveras 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 5:56.3 18:26.80 49
53 Thompson, Aaron 12 Tyngsborough MA 5:57.7 18:31.30 50
54 Roffo, Mike 12 Derryfield NH 5:57.8 18:31.40 51
55 Garfield, Ben 10 Derryfield NH 5:58.0 18:32.00 52
56 Bate, Brody 10 Marshwood ME 5:58.4 18:33.40 53
57 Baughman, Morgan 09 Harwood VT 5:59.1 18:35.40 54
58 Moore, Biruk 11 Marshwood ME 5:59.5 18:36.90 55
59 Frey, Tyler 12 Freeport ME 6:00.0 18:38.20 56
60 Hoffman, Gunner 12 Monadnock NH 6:00.3 18:39.40 57
61 Downs, Brian 11 Lebanon NH 6:01.0 18:41.40 58
62 eckel, jonny 10 Prout School RI 6:01.3 18:42.30 59
63 Goding, Chris 12 Greely ME 6:01.4 18:42.60 60
64 Downs, Chad 11 Seacoast ME 6:01.7 18:43.50 61
65 Pratt, Chris 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:02.0 18:44.60 62
66 Gustafson, Jim 12 Windham NH 6:03.0 18:47.80 63
67 Cunningham, Griffin 12 Rice Memorial VT 6:03.4 18:48.80
68 Stickney, Max 10 Greely ME 6:03.6 18:49.60 64
69 Hewes, Ryan 09 Fryeburg ME 6:05.2 18:54.50 65
70 D'Angelo, Nate 11 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:05.3 18:54.90 66
71 Meyer, Aodhen 09 South Kingstown RI 6:05.5 18:55.30 67
72 Morrier, Simon 09 Bishop Guertin NH 6:06.3 18:58.00 68
73 Jaques, Henry 10 Freeport ME 6:06.4 18:58.20 69
74 Burrows, Deven 10 Oakmont MA 6:06.7 18:59.10 70
75 chretien, sam 11 Prout School RI 6:07.2 19:00.80 71
76 Barowski, Joseph 12 Bishop Guertin NH 6:07.6 19:02.10 72
77 Sutton, Jacob 12 Tyngsborough MA 6:08.1 19:03.60 73
78 Stap, Tim 12 Windham NH 6:09.0 19:06.20 74
79 Munnelly, Sean 12 Campbell NH 6:09.6 19:08.20 75
80 Moore, Willie 12 Bellows Falls VT 6:09.7 19:08.60
81 Hill, Chris 12 Oakmont MA 6:10.0 19:09.40 76
82 Fennelly, Colin 09 Harwood VT 6:10.2 19:10.00 77
83 Jacobs, Issac 11 Hanover NH 6:10.5 19:11.10 78
84 Miller, Nick 11 Trinity NH 6:10.8 19:12.00 79
85 Sheehy, Matt 12 South Kingstown RI 6:11.0 19:12.60 80
86 doherty, cameron 10 Prout School RI 6:12.0 19:15.50 81
87 Vanderlaan, Bryce 11 South Kingstown RI 6:12.0 19:15.60 82
88 Barry, John 10 St Thomas Aquina 6:12.1 19:16.00 83
89 Longo, Tommy 12 Ports Christian 6:12.3 19:16.50 84
90 Hansen, Kyle 11 Greely ME 6:12.3 19:16.60 85
91 Yang, Liuke 12 Fryeburg ME 6:12.5 19:17.10 86
92 Cairns, Drew 10 Monadnock NH 6:12.5 19:17.30 87
93 Kaberle, Chris 12 Pelham NH 6:13.1 19:18.90 88
94 Dash, Kyle 11 Harwood VT 6:13.1 19:19.00 89
95 McClintock, Richard 09 Rice Memorial VT 6:13.3 19:19.70
96 Starr, Cameron 09 Pelham NH 6:13.4 19:20.00 90
97 Fasulo, Darian 11 Tolman RI 6:13.5 19:20.20 91
98 Kram, Robert 11 John Stark NH 6:14.0 19:21.90 92
99 Dufor, Jason 11 Trinity NH 6:15.4 19:26.10 93
100 Chaimberg, Ben 12 Hanover NH 6:15.8 19:27.30 94
101 curci, nick 11 Prout School RI 6:15.8 19:27.40 95
102 Longo, Jack 10 Ports Christian 6:16.0 19:28.20 96
103 Rooney, Pat 11 South Kingstown RI 6:16.5 19:29.70 97
104 Letendre, Tyler 11 Tolman RI 6:16.6 19:29.80 98
105 Richardson, Kurt 12 Narragansett RI 6:17.2 19:31.70 99
106 Metcalf, Michael 12 John Stark NH 6:17.5 19:32.70 100
107 Gaines, Daniel 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:17.9 19:33.90 101
108 Palmerio, Nathan 11 Harwood VT 6:18.5 19:35.70 102
109 Manter, Justin 12 Windham NH 6:18.8 19:36.60 103
110 Hartman, Zach 10 Ports Christian 6:18.8 19:36.90 104
111 Lafond, Anthony 10 Monadnock NH 6:19.1 19:37.60 105
112 Boucher, Josh 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:19.3 19:38.30 106
112 Wheeler, Dylan 11 Bow NH 6:19.3 19:38.30 107
114 Cunningham, Haley 12 No Yarmouth Acad 6:19.5 19:39.00 108
115 Thompson, Carl 12 Monadnock NH 6:19.7 19:39.70 109
116 Calder, Duncan 11 Hopkinton NH 6:19.9 19:40.30 110
117 Udelson, Hayden 11 Bow NH 6:20.0 19:40.40 111
118 Nixon, Eli 12 Marshwood ME 6:20.1 19:40.70 112
119 Wolf, Jared 10 Tyngsborough MA 6:20.1 19:40.80 113
120 Burk, Jonathan 12 Fryeburg ME 6:20.3 19:41.30 114
121 French, Laird 10 South Kingstown RI 6:20.3 19:41.40 115
122 Barbeiro, Ryan 12 Tolman RI 6:20.7 19:42.60 116
123 Mackall, Henry 10 Hanover NH 6:22.1 19:46.90 117
124 Roy, Danik 11 Kents Hill ME 6:23.1 19:50.20
125 Bedell, Christian 10 Fryeburg ME 6:23.5 19:51.50 118
126 Doneski, Simon 09 Hopkinton NH 6:23.7 19:52.10 119
127 Lovern, Ben 11 Ports Christian 6:24.5 19:54.60 120
128 Dobe, Aaron 11 Hopkinton NH 6:24.6 19:54.80 121
129 Costa-Walsh, Colin 09 Brattleboro VT 6:25.6 19:57.80 122
130 Ciotti, Robert 10 Bow NH 6:26.1 19:59.40 123
131 Leclerc, Nick 10 Derryfield NH 6:26.9 20:01.80 124
132 Clement, Tyler 11 Brattleboro VT 6:28.0 20:05.20 125
133 Sigurdsson, Liam 12 St Thomas Aquina 6:28.0 20:05.30 126
134 Carberry, Liam 10 Narragansett RI 6:28.5 20:07.00 127
135 Irish, Aidan 12 Bow NH 6:29.5 20:09.90 128
136 Johnson, Will 12 Greely ME 6:30.1 20:11.90 129
137 Orgnic, Nick 12 Lebanon NH 6:30.7 20:13.60 130
138 Simmons, Griffin 12 Marshwood ME 6:30.9 20:14.40 131
139 Liberas, Jake 11 South Kingstown RI 6:31.2 20:15.30 132
140 Dorman, Jacob 09 Pelham NH 6:31.3 20:15.50 133
141 Rand, Joel 12 Trinity NH 6:31.7 20:16.80 134
142 Lewis, Agustin 12 Marshwood ME 6:31.7 20:16.90 135
143 LeBlanc, John 12 No Yarmouth Acad 6:32.4 20:18.90 136
144 Cryans, Connor 12 Hanover NH 6:32.8 20:20.20 137
145 deBarros, Marcelino 12 Tolman RI 6:33.5 20:22.30 138
146 Fontaine, Jason 10 Oakmont MA 6:33.7 20:23.20 139
147 Sawitsky, Peter 12 Hopkinton NH 6:33.8 20:23.30 140
148 Gallagher, Liam 11 Freeport ME 6:34.1 20:24.20 141
149 Ndahayo, Vincent 12 Trinity NH 6:34.7 20:26.20 142
150 Rolla, John 09 Bow NH 6:34.9 20:26.80 143
151 Therrien, Bryan 12 Trinity NH 6:35.0 20:27.10 144
152 O'Brien, Peter 11 Marshwood ME 6:35.3 20:27.90 145
153 Munnelly, Sam 11 Campbell NH 6:35.3 20:28.00 146
154 St. Jean, Chris 11 Derryfield NH 6:35.6 20:28.80 147
155 Pouliot, Brendan 12 John Stark NH 6:35.8 20:29.60 148
156 Gentiluoumo, Connor 11 Trinity NH 6:37.5 20:34.90 149
157 Wright, Demitri 10 Lebanon NH 6:37.7 20:35.40 150
158 Bujeaud, David 11 Seacoast ME 6:39.0 20:39.60 151
159 Laurie, Max 10 Narragansett RI 6:39.4 20:40.70 152
160 Burdo, Dan 11 Brattleboro VT 6:41.3 20:46.70 153
161 Zoda, Mark 09 Bishop Guertin NH 6:42.2 20:49.40 154
162 Higgins, Ryan 12 Pelham NH 6:42.5 20:50.50 155
163 Pensalfini, Mike 12 Narragansett RI 6:43.0 20:51.80 156
164 Musco, Payton 10 Campbell NH 6:43.1 20:52.20 157
165 Ridinger, Bowman 11 Hopkinton NH 6:43.2 20:52.60 158
166 Lin, Alex 12 Kents Hill ME 6:43.3 20:53.00
166 Draper, Thomas 10 Windham NH 6:43.3 20:53.00 159
168 Francis, Matthew 12 Freeport ME 6:44.0 20:55.20 160
169 Levesque, Joe 10 Narragansett RI 6:44.3 20:56.00 161
170 Chin, Eric 10 Windham NH 6:44.8 20:57.40 162
171 Bernier, Serogia 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:45.5 20:59.60 163
172 Tudino, Ryan 12 Narragansett RI 6:46.3 21:02.20 164
173 Reall, John 11 Tolman RI 6:47.4 21:05.50 165
174 Speigel, Zach 12 Derryfield NH 6:47.6 21:06.10 166
175 Mineiri, Joseph 12 Freeport ME 6:49.0 21:10.70 167
176 Lefebvre, Ethan 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:49.6 21:12.40 168
177 Gray, Michael 11 Campbell NH 6:49.7 21:12.80 170
177 Frede, Ben 11 St Thomas Aquina 6:49.7 21:12.80 169
179 Payeur, Noah 10 John Stark NH 6:50.6 21:15.40 171
180 Morel, Corey 12 Tolman RI 6:51.4 21:18.00 172
181 Thompson, Christopher 10 St Thomas Aquina 6:52.2 21:20.50 174
181 Boudreau, Kevin 10 Oakmont MA 6:52.2 21:20.50 173
183 Wakeman, Nick 11 Ports Christian 6:52.4 21:21.20 175
184 Tanner, Henry 10 Bow NH 6:53.3 21:24.00 176
185 German, Gabe 12 Tolman RI 6:56.2 21:33.10 177
186 Parenteau, Jacob 11 Raymond NH 6:57.8 21:37.80 178
187 Allen, David 11 Campbell NH 6:58.0 21:38.40 179
188 Hannon, Jared 12 Pelham NH 6:58.2 21:39.20 180
189 Boucher, Joseph 10 John Stark NH 6:58.3 21:39.50 181
190 Mooney, Brendan 12 Bow NH 6:59.2 21:42.20 182
191 Kostelnik, Jack 10 No Yarmouth Acad 6:59.9 21:44.50 183
192 Rinaldi, Devin 10 Brattleboro VT 7:00.0 21:44.90 184
193 Mei, Dylan 12 Oakmont MA 7:01.5 21:49.40 185
194 Moody, Connor 10 Fryeburg ME 7:05.5 22:01.90 186
195 Willeman, Jake 09 Lebanon NH 7:06.5 22:04.80 187
196 Bigler, Jason 11 Tyngsborough MA 7:07.8 22:09.10 188
197 Zhuang, Ben 10 Ports Christian 7:09.3 22:13.60 189
198 Kupcinskas, Eric 12 Oakmont MA 7:09.8 22:15.20 190
199 Muller, Phelan 10 Brattleboro VT 7:10.2 22:16.30 192
199 Martin, Zach 10 Ports Christian 7:10.2 22:16.30 191
201 Pilkington, Fred 11 Seacoast ME 7:10.7 22:18.00 193
202 Scopelites, Jakob 10 Campbell NH 7:11.5 22:20.40 194
203 Jackson, Patrick 12 No Yarmouth Acad 7:11.7 22:21.20 195
204 Mullen, Kyle 11 St Thomas Aquina 7:14.1 22:28.70 196
205 Sigrist, Aaron 10 John Stark NH 7:15.9 22:34.30 197
206 Thompson, Cody 11 Tyngsborough MA 7:16.1 22:34.80 198
207 Mercurio, Jon 12 Trinity NH 7:16.2 22:35.00 199
208 Carey, Josh 12 Narragansett RI 7:18.5 22:42.30 200
209 Malcom, Jake 10 No Yarmouth Acad 7:21.1 22:50.20 201
210 Lepore, Matt 12 Campbell NH 7:31.4 23:22.30 202
211 Garcia, Chris 11 St Thomas Aquina 7:32.0 23:24.30 203
212 Tucker, Dan 10 Hopkinton NH 7:36.6 23:38.60 204
213 Johnson, Asa 11 Seacoast ME 7:40.8 23:51.60 205
214 LeBlanc, Lucas 12 Monadnock NH 7:46.8 24:10.10 206
215 Zahler, Brandon 12 Raymond NH 8:10.1 25:22.50 207
216 Gallagher, Erik 11 Raymond NH 8:32.1 26:30.80 208
217 Carta, Timothy 09 Raymond NH 8:50.0 27:26.60 209
218 Dube, Kyle 09 Raymond NH 11:36.6 36:04.10 210
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Coe-Brown NH 66 8 10 11 13 24 62
Total Time: 1:27:38.90
Average: 17:31.78
2 Oyster River NH 84 1 7 12 23 41 45 48
Total Time: 1:27:10.30
Average: 17:26.06
3 Harwood VT 198 2 19 46 54 77 89 102
Total Time: 1:30:19.20
Average: 18:03.84
4 Greely ME 217 28 31 34 60 64 85 129
Total Time: 1:31:47.20
Average: 18:21.44
5 Bishop Guertin NH 220 6 27 47 68 72 154
Total Time: 1:31:28.50
Average: 18:17.70
6 Prout School RI 264 15 38 59 71 81 95
Total Time: 1:32:51.80
Average: 18:34.36
7 Windham NH 271 14 17 63 74 103 159 162
Total Time: 1:32:41.90
Average: 18:32.38
8 Derryfield NH 274 22 25 51 52 124 147 166
Total Time: 1:32:51.30
Average: 18:34.26
9 Hanover NH 282 29 39 42 78 94 117 137
Total Time: 1:33:14.40
Average: 18:38.88
10 Monadnock NH 293 9 35 57 87 105 109 206
Total Time: 1:33:06.70
Average: 18:37.34
11 Freeport ME 303 5 32 56 69 141 160 167
Total Time: 1:33:07.00
Average: 18:37.40
12 Fryeburg ME 323 18 40 65 86 114 118 186
Total Time: 1:33:48.20
Average: 18:45.64
13 Marthas Vineyard MA 358 36 49 66 101 106 163 168
Total Time: 1:34:48.40
Average: 18:57.68
14 South Kingstown RI 363 37 67 80 82 97 115 132
Total Time: 1:35:08.30
Average: 19:01.66
15 Lebanon NH 372 4 30 58 130 150 187
Total Time: 1:34:21.40
Average: 18:52.28
16 Pelham NH 376 21 44 88 90 133 155 180
Total Time: 1:35:04.20
Average: 19:00.84
17 Marshwood ME 394 43 53 55 112 131 135 145
Total Time: 1:35:24.80
Average: 19:04.96
18 Seacoast Christian ME 464 26 33 61 151 193 205
Total Time: 1:37:48.10
Average: 19:33.62
19 Hopkinton NH 493 3 110 119 121 140 158 204
Total Time: 1:36:26.80
Average: 19:17.36
20 Portsmouth Christian NH 579 84 96 104 120 175 189 191
Total Time: 1:39:37.40
Average: 19:55.48
21 Trinity NH 592 79 93 134 142 144 149 199
Total Time: 1:39:48.20
Average: 19:57.64
22 Brattleboro VT 600 16 122 125 153 184 192
Total Time: 1:40:11.50
Average: 20:02.30
23 Tolman RI 608 91 98 116 138 165 172 177
Total Time: 1:40:00.40
Average: 20:00.08
24 Bow NH 612 107 111 123 128 143 176 182
Total Time: 1:39:54.80
Average: 19:58.96
25 Tyngsborough MA 622 50 73 113 188 198
Total Time: 1:41:59.60
Average: 20:23.92
26 North Yarmouth Academy 642 20 108 136 183 195 201
Total Time: 1:41:47.80
Average: 20:21.56
27 Oakmont MA 643 70 76 139 173 185 190
Total Time: 1:41:41.60
Average: 20:20.32
28 John Stark NH 692 92 100 148 171 181 197
Total Time: 1:42:19.10
Average: 20:27.82
29 Narragansett RI 695 99 127 152 156 161 164 200
Total Time: 1:42:07.20
Average: 20:25.44
30 Campbell NH 727 75 146 157 170 179 194 202
Total Time: 1:43:19.60
Average: 20:39.92
31 St Thomas Aquinas NH 748 83 126 169 174 196 203
Total Time: 1:44:23.30
Average: 20:52.66
32 Raymond NH 1012 178 207 208 209 210
Total Time: 2:17:01.81
Average: 27:24.36
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Parlato, Dominic 11 Bish Hendricken 5:28.9 17:01.80 1
2 Graves, Calvin 10 Pinkerton NH 5:35.8 17:23.30 2
3 Fitzhugh, Walter 12 Bish Hendricken 5:38.1 17:30.40 3
4 Boulanger, Jared 12 Bish Hendricken 5:38.7 17:32.10 4
5 Robinson, Matt 12 Pinkerton NH 5:38.9 17:32.70 5
6 Rossi, Jack 12 Bish Hendricken 5:42.5 17:43.90 6
7 George, Caleb 12 Bish Hendricken 5:44.9 17:51.40 7
8 Shearer, Jamie 10 Essex VT 5:46.4 17:56.20 8
9 Cardello, Jake 11 Bish Hendricken 5:52.0 18:13.50 9
10 Maloney, Steven 12 Essex VT 5:52.4 18:14.60 10
11 Thomas, Martin 10 Essex VT 5:53.3 18:17.60 11
12 Bishop, Baxter 09 Champlain Valley VT 5:54.3 18:20.70 12
13 L'Abbe, Jonathan 10 Pinkerton NH 5:55.1 18:23.10 13
14 Bastek, Pat 10 Pinkerton NH 5:56.6 18:27.90 14
15 Tallent, Cody 10 Bellows Falls VT 5:56.9 18:28.80 15
16 Hagerty, Patrick 12 Bish Hendricken 5:58.1 18:32.50 16
17 Houchens, Trevor 10 South Burlington VT 5:58.5 18:33.80 17
18 Albano, Tyler 11 Pinkerton NH 5:58.7 18:34.30 18
19 Hopper, Harrison 10 South Burlington VT 5:59.8 18:37.60 19
20 Richards, Tanner 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:00.5 18:39.80 20
21 Gende, Tom 12 Pinkerton NH 6:00.8 18:40.90 21
22 Sheffield, Ethan 10 South Burlington VT 6:01.1 18:41.70 22
23 Spillane, Harken 10 Champlain Valley VT 6:01.7 18:43.70 23
24 Brunet, Logan 12 Essex VT 6:02.6 18:46.40 24
25 Groves, River 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:03.7 18:49.90 25
26 Ekins, Matt 11 Nashua South NH 6:04.1 18:51.00 26
27 Beer, Matt 11 Champlain Valley VT 6:04.7 18:53.00 27
28 Goldman, Greg 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:05.6 18:55.70 28
29 Jobe, Bengt 10 Oyster River NH 6:05.9 18:56.60 29
30 Gibson, Reed 10 Oyster River NH 6:06.1 18:57.30 30
31 Nolan, Seamus 12 Champlain Valley VT 6:06.5 18:58.40 31
32 Swaney, Graham 10 Mt Mansfield VT 6:06.9 18:59.70 32
33 Mahoney, Pat 12 Newton South MA 6:07.0 19:00.10 33
34 Van Dzura, Darren 11 Essex VT 6:07.7 19:02.20 34
35 Minch, Peter 11 Nashua South NH 6:10.0 19:09.40 35
36 McNulty, Owen 12 Nashua South NH 6:10.3 19:10.30 36
37 Desautels, Gregory 11 South Burlington VT 6:10.6 19:11.30 37
38 Tom, Dustira 10 South Burlington VT 6:11.2 19:13.10 38
39 Royer, Matt 12 South Burlington VT 6:11.8 19:15.00 39
40 White, Nick 12 Pinkerton NH 6:11.9 19:15.30 40
41 Lu, Ryan 10 Newton South MA 6:12.2 19:16.40 41
42 Brennan, Nate 12 Essex VT 6:12.3 19:16.50 42
43 Bannister, Grant 11 William Hall CT 6:14.2 19:22.40 43
44 Friere, Kyle 10 Londonderry NH 6:15.1 19:25.40 44
45 Arico, John 12 Bedford NH 6:15.2 19:25.70 45
46 Kakalec, Nathan 10 South Burlington VT 6:15.5 19:26.40 46
47 Letalien, Kevin 10 Londonderry NH 6:16.0 19:28.20 47
48 Burstein, Ethan 12 William Hall CT 6:16.6 19:29.90 48
49 Wu, Matt 12 Essex VT 6:17.5 19:32.60 49
50 Dowe, Caleb 11 Coe-Brown NH 6:17.9 19:33.90 50
51 Damico, Richard 10 Nashua North NH 6:18.6 19:36.10 51
52 Hamelin, Nic 11 Mt Mansfield VT 6:18.7 19:36.40 52
53 North, Ryan 10 Nashua South NH 6:19.0 19:37.50 53
54 Mathison, Will 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:19.1 19:37.60 54
55 Bevacqui, Daniel 09 Harwood VT 6:19.2 19:37.90 55
56 Walberg, Riley 10 Londonderry NH 6:19.5 19:38.80 56
57 Casella, Cameron 10 Oyster River NH 6:19.7 19:39.50 57
58 Scott, Jacob 11 William Hall CT 6:21.8 19:46.20 58
59 Madeira, Jason 10 Portsmouth NH 6:22.2 19:47.40 59
60 Schulman, Noah 11 William Hall CT 6:22.7 19:49.00 60
61 Jack, Hicks 11 Concord NH 6:23.4 19:50.90 61
62 donovan, ryan 12 Prout School RI 6:23.6 19:51.60 62
63 Wemple, Liam 11 Burlington VT 6:24.0 19:52.90 63
64 Mallett, Tyler 10 Winnacunnet NH 6:24.4 19:54.20 64
65 Lutz, Sean 12 Oyster River NH 6:24.7 19:55.00 65
66 Seguin, Billy 10 Souhegan NH 6:26.5 20:00.80 66
67 Malenka, Jake 12 Hanover NH 6:27.3 20:03.10 67
68 Carter, Andrew 12 Bedford NH 6:28.2 20:05.90 68
69 Jardon, Tristan 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:28.7 20:07.50 69
70 Cummings, Riley 12 Mt Mansfield VT 6:29.1 20:08.80 70
71 Nagda, Bhavik 10 Newton South MA 6:29.3 20:09.30 71
72 Winn, Patrick 12 Bedford NH 6:29.7 20:10.70 72
73 Wasi, Acme 09 Harwood VT 6:30.0 20:11.70 73
74 Licho, Will 10 Newton South MA 6:30.3 20:12.50 74
75 Duffett, Liam 11 Bishop Guertin NH 6:30.6 20:13.50 75
76 Digregorio, Brandon 11 Nashua North NH 6:30.7 20:13.80 77
76 Light, Eric 11 Greely ME 6:30.7 20:13.80 76
78 Clay, Nick 10 Souhegan NH 6:30.8 20:13.90 78
79 Groves, Dylan 12 Coe-Brown NH 6:31.5 20:16.20 79
80 Plewinski, Jonathon 11 Oyster River NH 6:31.9 20:17.30 80
81 Infantino, Joey 10 Alvirne NH 6:31.9 20:17.50 81
82 Michaud, Ethan 12 Bishop Guertin NH 6:32.0 20:17.90 82
83 Jolly, James 12 Merrimack NH 6:32.1 20:18.10 83
84 Katten, Sam 12 William Hall CT 6:32.3 20:18.60 84
85 Touchette, Tristan 10 Harwood VT 6:32.8 20:20.40 85
86 pelosi, john 11 Prout School RI 6:33.2 20:21.40 86
87 Powell, Kory 10 William Hall CT 6:34.1 20:24.30 87
88 Silberman, Alexandre 10 Burlington VT 6:34.6 20:25.70 88
89 Tallmadge, August 11 Burlington VT 6:34.8 20:26.40 89
90 Edgerly, Connor 10 Coe-Brown NH 6:34.8 20:26.60 90
91 White, Alec 11 Pelham NH 6:35.1 20:27.40 91
92 Pitten, John 12 Merrimack NH 6:35.4 20:28.20 92
93 Benson, Travis 12 Mt Mansfield VT 6:35.7 20:29.30 93
94 Boberg, Anders 11 Newton South MA 6:36.0 20:30.30 94
94 Giraldo, Andres 11 Manch Memorial 6:36.0 20:30.30
96 Stephen, Moran 11 Concord NH 6:36.2 20:30.80 95
97 Pinelle, Nathan 10 Londonderry NH 6:36.2 20:30.90 96
98 Lumb, Steve 12 Salem NH 6:36.6 20:32.10
99 Ide, Jeremy 12 Hollis/Brookline NH 6:36.6 20:32.20
100 Hight, Bennett 10 Freeport ME 6:36.8 20:32.60 97
101 Desmond, Liam 10 Timberlane NH 6:36.9 20:33.00 98
102 Keeley, Conner 10 Londonderry NH 6:37.3 20:34.30 99
103 Feenan, Sean 12 Bishop Guertin NH 6:38.3 20:37.30 100
103 Calgary, Mackenzie 11 Concord NH 6:38.3 20:37.30 101
105 Scott, Ilya 11 Nashua North NH 6:38.4 20:37.70 102
106 king, connor 11 Prout School RI 6:38.4 20:37.80 103
107 Adams, Dan 12 Bedford NH 6:38.5 20:38.00 104
108 Shirwin, Philip 10 Bedford NH 6:38.7 20:38.50 105
109 Byron, Chris 12 Greely ME 6:38.7 20:38.70 106
110 Yoder, Aidan 10 Oyster River NH 6:38.8 20:38.90 107
111 Swanney, Jacob 10 Timberlane NH 6:39.0 20:39.40 108
112 Lavoie, Mitchell 10 Alvirne NH 6:39.1 20:39.70 109
112 Huang, Kevin 11 Burlington VT 6:39.1 20:39.70 110
114 Epstein, Joshua 11 Portsmouth NH 6:39.8 20:42.00 111
115 Saucier, James 11 Freeport ME 6:41.0 20:45.60 112
116 Lane, Nikolai 11 Greely ME 6:43.0 20:51.90 113
117 Boyden, Lucas 09 Harwood VT 6:43.2 20:52.60 114
118 Bonnevie, Sam 10 Greely ME 6:44.6 20:57.00 115
119 Kane, Raj 12 Hanover NH 6:44.7 20:57.10 116
120 McCann, Dustin 11 Winnacunnet NH 6:45.0 20:58.30 117
121 Cunningham, Jack 10 Freeport ME 6:45.9 21:00.90 118
122 Raza, lucas 11 Nashua North NH 6:45.9 21:01.10 119
123 wessman, evan 10 Prout School RI 6:46.8 21:03.80 120
124 Pittendreigh, Matt 11 Exeter NH 6:46.9 21:04.00 121
125 Guay, Jason 12 Nashua South NH 6:47.4 21:05.50 122
126 Frey, Kevin 10 Windham NH 6:47.6 21:06.30 123
127 Pogue, Colin 12 Hanover NH 6:47.8 21:06.80 124
128 Sojka, John 11 Alvirne NH 6:47.8 21:06.90 125
129 Rosenblatt, Sam 11 Newton South MA 6:47.9 21:07.20 126
130 Boisvert, Cameron 11 Nashua South NH 6:47.9 21:07.30 127
131 Smath, Eric 12 Oyster River NH 6:48.3 21:08.40 128
132 VacaEnriquez, Gabriel 11 Winnacunnet NH 6:48.5 21:08.90 129
133 Smail, John 10 Freeport ME 6:48.6 21:09.20 130
134 Londoff, Davin 11 Portsmouth NH 6:49.1 21:10.80 131
135 williams, samuel 10 Prout School RI 6:49.9 21:13.30 132
135 Bourgoin, Noah 10 Londonderry NH 6:49.9 21:13.30 133
137 Aliberti, Aidan 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:50.1 21:13.90 134
138 Cummings, Aidan 10 Mt Mansfield VT 6:50.2 21:14.30 135
139 Moorhead, Max 12 Lebanon NH 6:50.4 21:14.80
140 Gibbons, Nate 10 Souhegan NH 6:50.7 21:15.80 136
141 Goggin, Ryan 11 Derryfield NH 6:51.4 21:18.00
142 Alberghini, Cam 09 Harwood VT 6:52.1 21:20.10 137
143 Martin, Theo 11 Burlington VT 6:52.4 21:21.10 138
144 Williams, Reid 12 Hanover NH 6:54.2 21:26.80 139
145 Dintino, Joe 11 Portsmouth NH 6:54.3 21:27.10 140
146 Cronin, Conall 11 Hopkinton NH 6:55.1 21:29.50
147 Jenkins, Nat 11 Portsmouth NH 6:55.3 21:30.30 141
147 Aldana, Chris 10 Alvirne NH 6:55.3 21:30.30 142
149 Duran-McEwan, Rick 11 Manch Memorial 6:55.8 21:31.60
150 Dahl, Andrew 11 Bishop Guertin NH 6:56.2 21:32.90 143
151 Chan, Patrick 10 Salem NH 6:57.0 21:35.40
152 Landrum, Wade 09 Souhegan NH 6:57.2 21:36.20 145
152 Klein, Cameron 11 Nashua South NH 6:57.2 21:36.20 144
154 McCartney, Nicholas 10 Timberlane NH 6:58.1 21:38.90 146
155 Vieira, Ken 11 Tolman RI 6:58.4 21:39.80 147
156 Khanal, Nikil 11 Bishop Guertin NH 6:58.6 21:40.50 148
157 Fitzgerald, Jack 10 Windham NH 6:59.0 21:41.80 149
158 Eells, Paul 10 Mt Mansfield VT 6:59.5 21:43.10 150
159 Donald, Evan 10 Freeport ME 7:00.1 21:45.10 151
160 Villada, Jonathan 10 Tolman RI 7:00.6 21:46.60 152
161 Zach, Robert 09 Campbell NH 7:00.7 21:46.80 153
162 Ramirez, Andrew 11 Tolman RI 7:00.9 21:47.60 154
163 Gavin, Soper 10 Concord NH 7:01.0 21:47.80 156
163 Naim, Yossef 10 Marlborough MA 7:01.0 21:47.80 155
165 Jeffrey, Brendan 10 Campbell NH 7:01.9 21:50.60 157
166 Garcia, Nick 09 Souhegan NH 7:02.2 21:51.50 158
167 Rochford, Emeric 12 Harwood VT 7:02.6 21:52.70 159
168 Coughlin, David 12 Marlborough MA 7:03.0 21:54.00 160
169 Purdy, Jackson 10 Bellows Falls VT 7:03.7 21:56.10 161
170 Yennie, Justice 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:04.0 21:57.30 162
171 Allen, Chris 12 Marlborough MA 7:04.2 21:57.80 163
172 Barry, Chris 12 Nashua North NH 7:04.3 21:58.20 164
173 Tremblay, Jacob 10 Campbell NH 7:04.7 21:59.30 165
174 Johnson, Noah 10 Oakmont MA 7:04.7 21:59.50
175 Rego, Michael 10 Tolman RI 7:04.8 21:59.80 166
176 Roberts, Michael 10 Hinsdale NH 7:05.0 22:00.40
177 Proom, Zach 12 Hanover NH 7:05.3 22:01.10 167
178 Gormley, Michael 10 Portsmouth NH 7:05.7 22:02.50 168
179 Plante, Tyler 09 Greely ME 7:05.9 22:03.00 169
180 Nichols, Alexander 10 Timberlane NH 7:06.2 22:04.00 170
181 Brown, Bernard 11 Manch Memorial 7:06.8 22:05.80
182 Carpinone, Robbie 10 Salem NH 7:06.9 22:06.10
183 Heng, Alex 12 Bedford NH 7:07.1 22:06.80 171
184 Cortez, Matthew 09 Bishop Guertin NH 7:07.6 22:08.40 172
185 matrullo, matt 12 Prout School RI 7:07.9 22:09.40 173
186 Cummings, Arthur 10 Pelham NH 7:08.6 22:11.50 174
187 Fujii, Masashi 12 Greely ME 7:09.5 22:14.40 175
188 Dahlinger, Jacob 09 Pelham NH 7:09.7 22:14.80 176
189 Spalding, Joe 10 Hopkinton NH 7:09.7 22:15.00
190 Termini, Nicholas 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:09.8 22:15.20 177
191 Walsh, Rob 11 Exeter NH 7:09.9 22:15.40 178
192 Stevens, Cormac 11 Harwood VT 7:10.1 22:16.20 179
193 Prud'homme, John 12 Bedford NH 7:10.3 22:16.70 180
194 Shattuck, Williem 10 Windham NH 7:10.5 22:17.50 181
195 Murdough, Kayl 10 Hopkinton NH 7:10.7 22:18.00
196 Montambault, Kevin 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:11.0 22:18.80 182
197 Kurland, Shane 11 Winnacunnet NH 7:11.1 22:19.10 183
198 Sylvia, Chase 11 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:12.3 22:23.00 184
199 St. Onge, Griffin 10 Campbell NH 7:12.8 22:24.60 185
200 Mahoney, mitchell 10 Nashua North NH 7:13.0 22:25.10 186
201 Greenwood, Max 11 Freeport ME 7:13.6 22:27.00 187
202 Chevalier, Raimond 11 Londonderry NH 7:13.8 22:27.60 188
203 Bonvouloir, Alec 09 Campbell NH 7:13.9 22:28.00 189
204 Kalfaoglu, Eren 12 Exeter NH 7:14.1 22:28.60 190
205 Sobocinski, Jack 10 Windham NH 7:14.4 22:29.60 191
206 Morse, Gerrit 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 7:15.3 22:32.20
207 Glennon, Rhys 09 Brattleboro VT 7:15.3 22:32.40
207 Carbonneau, Connor 11 Windham NH 7:15.3 22:32.40 192
209 Dempsey, Tyler 11 Merrimack Valley NH 7:15.4 22:32.60
210 Menon, Krishna 10 Bishop Guertin NH 7:17.0 22:37.50 193
211 Silva, Michael 10 Tolman RI 7:17.1 22:37.90 194
212 Oligny, Jordan 12 Timberlane NH 7:17.6 22:39.40 195
213 Douris, Teddy 10 Campbell NH 7:18.0 22:40.70 196
214 Zachau, Charlie 12 Freeport ME 7:18.5 22:42.10 197
215 Stanisec, Dani 10 Burlington VT 7:18.8 22:43.10 198
216 Walker, Evan 10 Manch Memorial 7:19.6 22:45.50
217 Soucy, Chris 09 Pelham NH 7:19.6 22:45.70 199
218 Whelan, Riley 10 Bow NH 7:19.8 22:46.30 200
219 Manlogon, Kyle 10 Souhegan NH 7:20.6 22:48.80 201
220 Bonvouloir, Seth 09 Campbell NH 7:21.1 22:50.30 202
221 Corsetti, Nathan 10 Hollis/Brookline NH 7:21.4 22:51.10
222 Wong, Virgil 12 Newton South MA 7:21.7 22:52.10 203
223 Mason, Mitch 11 Alvirne NH 7:21.7 22:52.30 204
224 Wagner, Caleb 11 Trinity NH 7:22.3 22:54.10 205
225 Terzioglu, Aydin 12 Marlborough MA 7:22.8 22:55.50 206
226 Kristal, Evan 12 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:23.3 22:57.30 207
227 Stevens, Joe 10 Ports Christian 7:23.8 22:58.80 208
228 Cappello, Vincent 10 Manch Central NH 7:24.3 23:00.20
229 Coggeshall, Xavier 11 Winnacunnet NH 7:24.3 23:00.30 209
230 Soucy, Colin 11 Pelham NH 7:25.1 23:02.70 210
231 Rich, Jack 10 Bow NH 7:25.4 23:03.70 211
232 Pascal, Sebastian 09 Marlborough MA 7:26.9 23:08.20 212
233 levy, ryan 10 Prout School RI 7:27.4 23:09.90 213
234 Valenti, Alex 11 Dover NH 7:28.1 23:12.10
235 L'Italien, wes 12 Exeter NH 7:28.5 23:13.20 214
236 Chapin, Matthew 11 Bellows Falls VT 7:28.9 23:14.60 215
237 Joseph, Spataro Jr 10 Concord NH 7:31.0 23:21.00 216
238 Sorensen, Chris 12 Oakmont MA 7:31.2 23:21.80
239 Kelliher, James 11 Dover NH 7:31.4 23:22.30
240 Barr, Connor 12 Hanover NH 7:32.7 23:26.30 217
241 Herndon, Nate 11 Lebanon NH 7:33.9 23:30.10
242 Barry, Vincent 11 Oakmont MA 7:34.3 23:31.20
243 Hantman, Noam 11 Derryfield NH 7:34.6 23:32.10
244 Campbell, William 10 Pelham NH 7:35.0 23:33.60 218
245 Wyllie, Zach 10 Tolman RI 7:36.0 23:36.70 219
246 He, John 10 Hanover NH 7:36.3 23:37.40 220
247 Teague, Matthew 10 St Thomas Aquina 7:36.9 23:39.50
248 Aldenberg, Hunter 10 Goffstown NH 7:37.6 23:41.50
249 Pyszka, Mike 12 Goffstown NH 7:37.6 23:41.70
250 Jukoski, Zachary 10 Bow NH 7:38.3 23:43.90 221
251 Philpot, Kevin 12 Hollis/Brookline NH 7:39.1 23:46.20
252 Vaccaro, Dave 10 Merrimack NH 7:40.3 23:50.10 222
253 Kivikoski, Alex 12 Manch Central NH 7:41.2 23:52.80
254 Angelini, David 11 Windham NH 7:41.5 23:53.60 223
255 Miller, Matt 10 Brattleboro VT 7:42.1 23:55.60
256 Wales, Reed 11 Fryeburg ME 7:42.2 23:56.00
257 Cochran, Logan 09 Marlborough MA 7:45.4 24:05.70 224
258 Hasanovic, Nermin 11 Manchester West NH 7:46.0 24:07.70
259 Pinski, Benjamin 11 Bow NH 7:46.8 24:10.10 225
260 Joy, Cameron 10 Bellows Falls VT 7:47.3 24:11.80 226
261 Gagnon, Shane 11 Nashua North NH 7:47.4 24:12.10 227
262 Meissner, Nicholas 11 St Thomas Aquina 7:48.0 24:13.90
263 Hoiriis, Ryan 10 Con-Val NH 7:53.9 24:32.10
264 Chaves, Mitchell 10 Marthas Vineyard MA 7:54.6 24:34.40 228
265 Gagnon, Michael 11 Alvirne NH 7:54.8 24:35.10 229
266 Paquin, Jared 11 Tolman RI 7:55.2 24:36.30 230
267 Ryan, Warner 10 Concord NH 7:56.6 24:40.60 231
268 Bish, Carter 11 Lebanon NH 7:57.5 24:43.40
269 LeBlond, Cole 09 Fryeburg ME 7:57.7 24:44.00
270 Garland, Alexander 11 Manchester West NH 7:58.4 24:46.30
271 Lanctot, Zachary 10 John Stark NH 7:59.1 24:48.30
272 Mangsen, Zack 11 Marlborough MA 8:00.5 24:52.60 232
273 Wooten, Luke 10 Narragansett RI 8:03.8 25:03.10
274 Mahoney, John 11 Exeter NH 8:04.7 25:05.90 233
275 Scarlett, William 12 Bellows Falls VT 8:05.4 25:08.00 234
276 Malette, Mike 11 Bow NH 8:06.9 25:12.60 235
277 Glisson, Kevin 11 Merrimack NH 8:07.9 25:15.70 236
278 Neff, Samuel 10 Bow NH 8:09.0 25:19.00 237
279 Avard, Sam 10 Manchester West NH 8:10.9 25:25.10
280 Maclean, Sam 09 Dover NH 8:11.8 25:27.90
281 Schwamb, Jack 12 Trinity NH 8:12.2 25:29.00 238
282 Johnson, Jeremy 11 Ports Christian 8:12.8 25:30.90 239
283 Notter, Wesley 12 Merrimack NH 8:13.9 25:34.40 240
284 Wooding, Nathaniel 10 Goffstown NH 8:15.8 25:40.20
285 Reynolds, Jared 10 Bow NH 8:16.8 25:43.40 241
286 Shieppe, Aidan 10 Trinity NH 8:17.1 25:44.20 242
287 McKnight, Kevin 10 Narragansett RI 8:18.7 25:49.40
288 Mattice-Collins, Jodi 11 Pembroke NH 8:19.6 25:52.10
289 DeStefano, Tyler 12 John Stark NH 8:20.1 25:53.60
290 Parrish, Dante 11 Merrimack Valley NH 8:23.2 26:03.30
291 Merritt, Sam 10 Exeter NH 8:24.2 26:06.50 243
292 Labrecque, Matt 10 Pembroke NH 8:38.9 26:51.90
293 Winchester, Garrett 11 Brattleboro VT 8:43.8 27:07.20
294 MacLeod, Steve 12 Alvirne NH 8:46.7 27:16.20 244
295 Nguyen, Jonathan 11 Windham NH 8:49.1 27:23.60 245
296 Boyd, Paul 10 Trinity NH 8:56.0 27:45.30 246
297 Lund, Haakon 10 Ports Christian 9:03.4 28:08.00 247
298 Lavigne, Alex 11 St Thomas Aquina 9:10.6 28:30.40
299 Lauer, Nick 10 Ports Christian 9:20.7 29:01.90 248
300 Sullivan, Clifton 09 Hopkinton NH 9:26.6 29:20.30
301 Alden, Daroc 11 Lebanon NH 9:30.0 29:30.70
302 Ferullo, Brenton 10 Pelham NH 9:31.4 29:35.10 249
303 Tarr, David 10 Trinity NH 9:31.8 29:36.50 250
304 Baxter, Joey 10 Merrimack NH 9:36.6 29:51.20 251
305 Dusseault, Brett 11 Manchester West NH 9:40.3 30:02.90
306 Will, Zhou 10 Ports Christian 9:41.7 30:07.10 252
307 Ravel, Prat 11 Derryfield NH 10:03.4 31:14.50
308 Leclair, Isiah 12 Hinsdale NH 10:04.6 31:18.40
309 Perron, Dade 10 Merrimack Valley NH 10:36.3 32:56.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Hendricken RI 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 16
Total Time: 1:27:39.60
Average: 17:31.92
2 Pinkerton Academy NH 52 2 5 13 14 18 21 40
Total Time: 1:30:21.30
Average: 18:04.26
3 Essex VT 87 8 10 11 24 34 42 49
Total Time: 1:32:17.00
Average: 18:27.40
4 Champlain Valley VT 121 12 23 27 28 31
Total Time: 1:33:51.50
Average: 18:46.30
5 South Burlington VT 133 17 19 22 37 38 39 46
Total Time: 1:34:17.50
Average: 18:51.50
6 Coe-Brown NH 218 20 25 50 54 69 79 90
Total Time: 1:36:48.70
Average: 19:21.74
7 Oyster River NH 261 29 30 57 65 80 107 128
Total Time: 1:37:45.70
Average: 19:33.14
8 Nashua South NH 272 26 35 36 53 122 127 144
Total Time: 1:37:53.70
Average: 19:34.74
9 William Hall CT 293 43 48 58 60 84 87
Total Time: 1:38:46.10
Average: 19:45.22
10 Newton South MA 313 33 41 71 74 94 126 203
Total Time: 1:39:08.60
Average: 19:49.72
11 Londonderry NH 342 44 47 56 96 99 133 188
Total Time: 1:39:37.61
Average: 19:55.52
12 Mt Mansfield VT 382 32 52 70 93 135 150
Total Time: 1:40:28.50
Average: 20:05.70
13 Bedford NH 394 45 68 72 104 105 171 180
Total Time: 1:40:58.80
Average: 20:11.76
14 Harwood VT 464 55 73 85 114 137 159 179
Total Time: 1:42:22.70
Average: 20:28.54
15 Burlington VT 488 63 88 89 110 138 198
Total Time: 1:42:45.80
Average: 20:33.16
16 Prout School RI 503 62 86 103 120 132 173 213
Total Time: 1:43:07.90
Average: 20:37.58
17 Nashua North NH 513 51 77 102 119 164 186 227
Total Time: 1:43:26.90
Average: 20:41.38
18 Bishop Guertin NH 548 75 82 100 143 148 172 193
Total Time: 1:44:22.10
Average: 20:52.42
19 Greely ME 579 76 106 113 115 169 175
Total Time: 1:44:44.40
Average: 20:56.88
20 Portsmouth NH 582 59 111 131 140 141 168
Total Time: 1:44:37.60
Average: 20:55.52
21 Souhegan NH 583 66 78 136 145 158 201
Total Time: 1:44:58.20
Average: 20:59.64
22 Freeport ME 608 97 112 118 130 151 187 197
Total Time: 1:45:13.40
Average: 21:02.68
23 Hanover NH 613 67 116 124 139 167 217 220
Total Time: 1:45:34.90
Average: 21:06.98
24 Concord NH 629 61 95 101 156 216 231
Total Time: 1:46:07.80
Average: 21:13.56
25 Alvirne NH 661 81 109 125 142 204 229 244
Total Time: 1:46:26.70
Average: 21:17.34
26 Winnacunnet NH 702 64 117 129 183 209
Total Time: 1:47:20.80
Average: 21:28.16
27 Timberlane NH 717 98 108 146 170 195
Total Time: 1:47:34.70
Average: 21:30.94
28 Tolman RI 813 147 152 154 166 194 219 230
Total Time: 1:49:51.70
Average: 21:58.34
29 Windham NH 836 123 149 181 191 192 223 245
Total Time: 1:50:07.60
Average: 22:01.52
30 Marthas Vineyard MA 839 134 162 177 182 184 207 228
Total Time: 1:50:08.20
Average: 22:01.64
31 Campbell NH 849 153 157 165 185 189 196 202
Total Time: 1:50:29.30
Average: 22:05.86
32 Pelham NH 850 91 174 176 199 210 218 249
Total Time: 1:50:42.10
Average: 22:08.42
33 Bellows Falls VT 851 15 161 215 226 234
Total Time: 1:52:59.30
Average: 22:35.86
34 Merrimack NH 873 83 92 222 236 240 251
Total Time: 1:55:26.50
Average: 23:05.30
35 Marlborough MA 896 155 160 163 206 212 224 232
Total Time: 1:51:43.30
Average: 22:20.66
36 Exeter NH 936 121 178 190 214 233 243
Total Time: 1:54:07.10
Average: 22:49.42
37 Bow NH 1092 200 211 221 225 235 237 241
Total Time: 1:58:56.60
Average: 23:47.32
38 Trinity NH 1181 205 238 242 246 250
Total Time: 2:11:29.10
Average: 26:17.82
39 Portsmouth Christian NH 1194 208 239 247 248 252
Total Time: 2:15:46.70
Average: 27:09.34
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Manchester Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2014
Sponsored by New Balance & Runner's Alley
Derryfield Park - Manchester NH
Results
Event 10 Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Oliver, Spencer 09 Concord NH 5:44.9 11:29.80 1
2 Remigino, Matthew 09 Conard CT 5:46.8 11:33.60
3 Moran, Ben 09 South Burlington VT 5:53.1 11:46.20
4 Nathaniel, Nichols 09 Concord NH 5:55.8 11:51.60 2
5 Tanguay, Evan 09 Coe-Brown NH 5:56.0 11:51.90 3
6 Huberdeau, Jacob 09 Timberlane NH 5:57.8 11:55.60
7 Jackson, Hauman 09 South Burlington VT 5:59.0 11:58.00
8 Phelps, Cameron 09 Pinkerton NH 5:59.6 11:59.10 4
9 Sawyer, Spencer 09 Windham NH 6:02.0 12:04.00 5
10 Foligno, Thomas 09 Dover NH 6:03.5 12:07.00 6
11 Sclar, Ethan 09 Freeport ME 6:04.7 12:09.30 7
12 Barnes, Justin 09 Essex VT 6:05.8 12:11.50 8
13 Matthew, O'Brien 09 Concord NH 6:07.3 12:14.60 9
14 Cieslikowski, Jeff 09 Londonderry NH 6:07.9 12:15.70 10
15 Burnham, John 09 Hanover NH 6:09.8 12:19.50 11
16 O'Neill, Corey 09 Tyngsborough MA 6:09.8 12:19.60 12
17 Richmand, Caleb 9 Derryfield NH 6:10.2 12:20.30
18 Seeley, Nathan 09 Londonderry NH 6:10.2 12:20.40 13
19 Botteri, Troy 09 Nashua North NH 6:10.5 12:21.00
20 Metro, Brian 09 Londonderry NH 6:10.6 12:21.20 14
21 Riese, Jacob 09 Windham NH 6:10.8 12:21.50 15
22 Steele, Kirk 09 Bish Hendricken 6:10.9 12:21.80 16
23 Preston, Zach 09 Essex VT 6:14.0 12:28.00 17
24 Spinney, Parker 09 Oyster River NH 6:14.2 12:28.30 18
25 Silas, Frary 09 Concord NH 6:17.6 12:35.20 19
26 Oram, Brian 09 Marlborough MA 6:19.6 12:39.10 21
26 Ndahayo, Emmanuel 09 Trinity NH 6:19.6 12:39.10 20
28 Noe, Josh 09 Pinkerton NH 6:19.9 12:39.70 22
29 Keslar, Ethan 09 Oyster River NH 6:20.0 12:40.00 23
30 Woodman, Noah 09 Pinkerton NH 6:22.0 12:43.90 24
31 Weeks, Andrew 09 Portsmouth NH 6:22.3 12:44.60
32 Alexander, Duncan 09 Concord NH 6:23.1 12:46.10 25
33 Robert, Matt 09 Alvirne NH 6:23.6 12:47.10
34 Pandolfini, Gian 09 Bish Hendricken 6:24.6 12:49.20 26
35 mahar, nick 09 Prout School RI 6:25.8 12:51.60
36 Desrochers, Owyn 09 Trinity NH 6:26.1 12:52.10 27
37 Antone, Harry 09 Bish Hendricken 6:27.3 12:54.60 28
38 St. Ledger, Liam 09 Pinkerton NH 6:27.7 12:55.30 29
39 Hanlon, Pat 09 Pinkerton NH 6:28.6 12:57.20 30
40 DiSano, Dylan 09 Bish Hendricken 6:29.0 12:58.00 31
41 Provencher, Jordan 09 Merrimack NH 6:29.2 12:58.40
42 McCann, Jared 09 Winnacunnet NH 6:29.4 12:58.70 32
42 Baxter, Matt 09 Merrimack NH 6:29.4 12:58.70
44 Descoteau, James 09 Alvirne NH 6:29.8 12:59.60
44 Meehan, AJ 09 Trinity NH 6:29.8 12:59.60 33
46 Weldon, Henry 09 Burlington VT 6:30.5 13:00.90 34
47 Moran, Jake 09 Essex VT 6:30.5 13:01.00 35
48 McGahey, Aiden 09 Manch Central NH 6:30.8 13:01.50
49 Spainhower, Jacob 09 Coe-Brown NH 6:32.0 13:04.00 36
50 Crawford, Kai 09 Milford NH 6:33.5 13:06.90
51 Croteau, Kyle 09 Pinkerton NH 6:34.9 13:09.80 37
52 Stenslie, Max 09 Oyster River NH 6:35.3 13:10.50 38
53 Carlson, Eric 09 Bish Hendricken 6:35.7 13:11.30 39
54 Bruder, Adam 09 Greely ME 6:36.2 13:12.40 40
55 Mooers, Cameron 09 Alvirne NH 6:37.0 13:14.00
56 Donnelly, Jake 09 Londonderry NH 6:37.1 13:14.10 41
57 Abercrombie, Daniel 09 Newton South MA 6:37.5 13:15.00
58 Mau, Kyle 09 Dover NH 6:38.2 13:16.40 42
59 Short, Bobby 09 Marlborough MA 6:39.0 13:17.90 43
60 Dorfman, Ben 09 Essex VT 6:39.4 13:18.80 44
61 Buck, Eli 09 Trinity NH 6:40.0 13:19.90 45
62 Vo, Andy 09 Manch Central NH 6:41.3 13:22.60
63 Potter, Nicolas 09 Bellows Falls VT 6:42.8 13:25.60
64 Lyons, Connor 09 Manch Memorial 6:43.5 13:27.00
65 Crowley, Devin 09 Merrimack NH 6:43.7 13:27.30
66 Eastwood, James 09 Tyngsborough MA 6:44.9 13:29.80 46
67 St. Laurent, Robby 09 Windham NH 6:45.1 13:30.10 47
68 Erosa, Alex 09 Winnacunnet NH 6:45.3 13:30.50 48
69 Patrick, Hall 09 Concord NH 6:46.3 13:32.60 49
70 Landrigan, Jack 09 Newton South MA 6:47.5 13:35.00
71 Keeton, Will 09 Burlington VT 6:47.8 13:35.60 51
71 Bonanno, Avery 09 Londonderry NH 6:47.8 13:35.60 50
73 Girard, Dominic 09 Manchester West NH 6:48.3 13:36.60
74 Floros, John 09 Newton South MA 6:48.9 13:37.70
75 Doyle, Thomas 09 Freeport ME 6:49.4 13:38.80 52
76 Herron, Simon 09 Hanover NH 6:49.8 13:39.50 53
77 ireland, max 09 Nashua North NH 6:50.6 13:41.10
78 Osmers, Otto 09 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:51.0 13:42.00
79 Altobelli, Stephen 09 Oakmont MA 6:51.2 13:42.40
80 Hyatt, Alexander 09 St Thomas Aquina 6:52.0 13:43.90
80 Conti, Alex 09 Winnacunnet NH 6:52.0 13:43.90 54
82 Myers, John 09 Narragansett RI 6:52.3 13:44.60 55
82 Froburg, Trevor 09 Nashua South NH 6:52.3 13:44.60 56
84 Brock, Gregory 09 Exeter NH 6:52.7 13:45.30
85 Crain, Andrew 09 Londonderry NH 6:53.2 13:46.40 57
85 Telecki, Ben 09 Oakmont MA 6:53.2 13:46.40
87 Whalen, Charlie 09 Marthas Vineyard MA 6:53.3 13:46.50
88 MacDonald, Colin 09 Exeter NH 6:53.4 13:46.80
89 Goodrich, Charles 09 Hanover NH 6:53.5 13:46.90 58
90 Duplessis, Nathan 09 Manch Central NH 6:54.2 13:48.30
91 Murphy, Colin 09 Nashua South NH 6:55.2 13:50.30 59
92 Franzini, Nick 09 Hollis/Brookline NH 6:56.4 13:52.70
93 Harmon, Joey 09 Oakmont MA 6:56.4 13:52.80
94 Pandora, Eero 09 Freeport ME 6:57.0 13:53.90 60
95 Jowet, Connor 09 Pinkerton NH 6:57.1 13:54.20 61
96 Weglarz, Jake 09 Oyster River NH 6:57.8 13:55.50 62
97 Nelson, Jacob 09 Tyngsborough MA 6:57.9 13:55.70 63
98 Fillion, Aidan 09 Coe-Brown NH 6:58.8 13:57.50 64
99 Silver, Bradley 09 Bedford NH 6:58.9 13:57.80
100 George, Leo 09 Bish Hendricken 7:00.9 14:01.80 65
101 Bernstein, Eli 09 Winnacunnet NH 7:01.0 14:02.00 66
102 Swainbank, Isaac 09 Portsmouth NH 7:03.1 14:06.20
103 Skidds, Garrett 09 Coe-Brown NH 7:04.4 14:08.80 67
104 Sheehan, Kellen 09 Nashua South NH 7:04.9 14:09.80 68
105 Andrecyk, Michael 09 Dover NH 7:05.3 14:10.50 69
106 Lebel, Alex 09 Windham NH 7:05.6 14:11.20 70
107 Russell, Owen 09 Hanover NH 7:05.9 14:11.80 71
108 Davis, Matt 11 Essex VT 7:06.1 14:12.10 72
109 Inamorati, Joey 09 Campbell NH 7:06.7 14:13.30 73
110 Wade, Conor 09 St Thomas Aquina 7:07.1 14:14.20
111 Crisafulli, Owen 09 Marlborough MA 7:08.0 14:15.90 74
112 Albion, Noah 09 Dover NH 7:08.1 14:16.20 75
113 Marzinzik, Cole 09 St Thomas Aquina 7:08.5 14:16.90
114 Donabedian, Dan 09 Windham NH 7:08.8 14:17.50 76
115 Grundy, Curtis 09 Narragansett RI 7:09.4 14:18.70 77
116 Gandhi, Aditya 09 Bishop Guertin NH 7:10.0 14:19.90 78
117 Kauppi, Justin 12 North Middlesex MA 7:12.8 14:25.50
118 Fullerton-Meaney, Willia 09 Hanover NH 7:13.4 14:26.70 79
119 Lakos, Thomas 09 Salem NH 7:13.6 14:27.20
120 Mendenhall, Simon 09 Burlington VT 7:14.5 14:29.00 80
120 Rafford, Trevor 09 Greely ME 7:14.5 14:29.00 81
122 Knighton, James 09 Freeport ME 7:15.3 14:30.50 83
122 Wizboski, Jack 09 Bishop Guertin NH 7:15.3 14:30.50 82
124 Alongi, Franklin 09 Hanover NH 7:16.2 14:32.30 84
125 Meehan, Sean 09 Bish Hendricken 7:16.4 14:32.80 85
126 Duckett, Stephen 09 Trinity NH 7:16.9 14:33.70 86
127 Tassinari, Nick 8 Tyngsborough MA 7:17.7 14:35.30 87
128 Dwyer, Kieran 09 Derryfield NH 7:19.6 14:39.10
128 Devon, Mailhot 09 Concord NH 7:19.6 14:39.10 88
130 McCallum, Jack 09 John Stark NH 7:19.9 14:39.70
131 O'Keefe, Devlin 09 No Yarmouth Acad 7:20.4 14:40.70 89
132 Douglas, Jackson 09 Coe-Brown NH 7:20.4 14:40.80 90
133 Hoprich, Justin 09 Nashua South NH 7:22.4 14:44.80 91
134 Wennerstum, Jacob 09 Tyngsborough MA 7:22.7 14:45.30 92
135 Gerencer, Alex 09 Greely ME 7:23.2 14:46.40 93
136 Amsden, Owen 09 Burlington VT 7:24.0 14:48.00 94
137 McCall, Alex 09 Con-Val NH 7:24.6 14:49.20 95
138 Barriga, Matt 09 Winnacunnet NH 7:26.3 14:52.50 96
139 Lorden, Jacob 09 Coe-Brown NH 7:26.9 14:53.80 97
140 Baker, Tommy 09 Winnacunnet NH 7:28.0 14:55.90 98
141 Poperchny, Gavin 09 Greely ME 7:28.8 14:57.60 99
142 Handy, Joe 09 Bishop Guertin NH 7:30.0 15:00.00 100
143 Randall, Ethan 09 Timberlane NH 7:33.2 15:06.40
144 Husted, Harvey 09 Alvirne NH 7:33.8 15:07.50
145 Carey, Gavin 09 Narragansett RI 7:34.3 15:08.60 101
146 Palmer, Chad 09 Kents Hill ME 7:34.4 15:08.70
147 McIntyre, Jonathan 09 Monadnock NH 7:34.8 15:09.50
148 Thomas, Jack 09 Pembroke NH 7:35.1 15:10.20 102
149 Halladay, Daniel 09 Burlington VT 7:35.3 15:10.60 103
149 Doig, Robert 09 North Middlesex MA 7:35.3 15:10.60
151 Lam, Peter 8 Tyngsborough MA 7:35.7 15:11.30 104
152 Naoum, John 09 Marlborough MA 7:37.8 15:15.60 105
153 Huston, Ben 09 Burlington VT 7:37.9 15:15.70 106
153 Sillin, Jack 09 No Yarmouth Acad 7:37.9 15:15.70 107
155 Ekins, Matt 11 Nashua South NH 7:39.7 15:19.40 108
156 Boswell, Samuel 09 North Middlesex MA 7:40.2 15:20.40
157 O'Friel, Paul 09 North Middlesex MA 7:40.3 15:20.60
158 Ehrmantrout, Brandon 09 Hopkinton NH 7:40.9 15:21.70
159 St. Jean, Jac 09 Goffstown NH 7:41.1 15:22.10
160 Guo, Justin 09 No Yarmouth Acad 7:41.5 15:23.00 109
161 Barnes, Jeremy 09 Marlborough MA 7:42.1 15:24.20 110
162 Butler, Jacob 09 Campbell NH 7:42.4 15:24.70 111
163 Sawicki, Jack 09 Freeport ME 7:43.4 15:26.80 112
164 Bourbonnais, Christian 09 Narragansett RI 7:44.6 15:29.20 113
165 Trevains, Tyler 09 Campbell NH 7:45.3 15:30.50 114
166 Angell, Mehan 09 Trinity NH 7:45.7 15:31.30 115
167 Abdul-Cobb, Jhivan 09 Hinsdale NH 7:47.3 15:34.50
168 Mineiri, James 09 Freeport ME 7:48.1 15:36.20 116
169 Wesenberg, Ben 09 Souhegan NH 7:49.0 15:38.00
170 Kielty, Sean 09 Narragansett RI 7:51.3 15:42.60 117
171 Plante, Tyler 09 Greely ME 7:52.1 15:44.20 118
172 Amour, Evan 09 Pembroke NH 7:52.6 15:45.10 119
173 Lauricella, Ethan 09 Bellows Falls VT 7:54.6 15:49.20
174 Carey, Max 09 Oakmont MA 7:56.2 15:52.30
175 Patel, Jay 09 Nashua South NH 7:56.5 15:53.00 120
176 Donaldson, Jack 09 Oyster River NH 7:57.1 15:54.10 121
177 Barnhart, Liam 09 Hinsdale NH 7:57.4 15:54.70
178 Gulezian, Zach 8 Tyngsborough MA 7:58.0 15:56.00 122
179 Santoro, Tyler 09 Goffstown NH 7:58.9 15:57.80
180 Wickard, Stuart 09 Greely ME 7:59.5 15:58.90 123
181 Pasqualoni, Sam 09 Portsmouth NH 7:59.6 15:59.20
182 Gunnison, Hugh 09 Bow NH 8:00.3 16:00.50
183 L'Heureux, Anthony 09 John Stark NH 8:01.3 16:02.60
184 Brooks, Hayden 09 Nashua North NH 8:01.6 16:03.10
185 Field, Ryan 09 Pembroke NH 8:02.4 16:04.70 124
186 Desjardins, Brian 09 Timberlane NH 8:02.6 16:05.10
187 McSherry, Chris 09 Bedford NH 8:03.6 16:07.10
188 Locke, JJ 09 Hopkinton NH 8:04.7 16:09.40
189 hall, kane 09 Prout School RI 8:06.3 16:12.50
190 Jacobs, Joseph 09 Hanover NH 8:07.2 16:14.30 125
191 Smith, Justin 09 Manch Memorial 8:07.5 16:15.00
191 Philbin, Peter 09 Derryfield NH 8:07.5 16:15.00
193 Bazzocchi, Nathan 09 Campbell NH 8:09.7 16:19.40 126
194 Fitzpatrick, David 8 Tyngsborough MA 8:09.8 16:19.60
195 Plourde, Nick 09 Exeter NH 8:10.2 16:20.40
196 Strawbridge, Sam 09 Dover NH 8:10.7 16:21.30 127
197 Shiarella, George 09 Con-Val NH 8:13.7 16:27.30 128
198 Elkins, Parker 09 No Yarmouth Acad 8:15.0 16:29.90 130
198 Ayad, Youssef 09 No Yarmouth Acad 8:15.0 16:29.90 129
200 Kalvaitis, Kamanakai 09 Con-Val NH 8:15.6 16:31.10 131
201 Wicket, Ben 09 Derryfield NH 8:16.4 16:32.70
202 Techau, Max 09 Burlington VT 8:17.1 16:34.10 132
203 Parker, Andrew 8 Tyngsborough MA 8:19.8 16:39.60
204 Frank, Jason 09 Con-Val NH 8:21.3 16:42.50 133
205 Rasmussen, Erik 09 Pembroke NH 8:21.5 16:42.90 134
206 Lemay, Aaron 8 Tyngsborough MA 8:24.4 16:48.80
207 Wilk, Michael 09 Windham NH 8:27.2 16:54.30 135
208 Chinburg, Riley 09 Oyster River NH 8:28.6 16:57.10 136
209 Rowe, Kieran 09 No Yarmouth Acad 8:30.2 17:00.40 137
210 Pieu, Tevon 09 Campbell NH 8:30.5 17:01.00 138
211 sullivan, david 09 Prout School RI 8:36.0 17:12.00
212 Murphy, Jonathan 09 Exeter NH 8:37.6 17:15.10
213 Labonville, Coleton 09 Bow NH 8:37.6 17:15.20
214 Warren, Lowell 09 Marlborough MA 8:37.9 17:15.80 139
215 Clifford, Patrick 09 Campbell NH 8:38.4 17:16.70 140
216 Volelsang, Jack 09 Bishop Guertin NH 8:39.1 17:18.20 141
217 Starz, Markos 09 Pembroke NH 8:39.9 17:19.80 142
218 Graff, Sam 09 Winnacunnet NH 8:42.3 17:24.50 143
219 Jenkins, Will 09 Greely ME 8:52.6 17:45.10 144
220 Wright, Spencer 09 Bishop Guertin NH 8:57.0 17:53.90 145
221 Wolpe, James 09 Con-Val NH 9:00.1 18:00.20 146
222 Bridges, Nathaniel 09 John Stark NH 9:00.5 18:00.90
223 Kennedy, Sean 09 Bishop Guertin NH 9:14.2 18:28.40 147
224 Scribner-MacLean, Liam 09 Nashua South NH 9:14.8 18:29.50 148
225 Evangelista, Claycon 09 Marlborough MA 9:17.4 18:34.70 149
226 Trembley, Drew 09 Coe-Brown NH 9:19.1 18:38.20 150
227 Flanigan, Ryan 09 St Thomas Aquina 9:24.9 18:49.80
228 Stoddard, Sampson 09 Portsmouth NH 10:11.4 20:22.80
228 Destefano, Tyler 09 Nashua North NH 10:11.4 20:22.80
230 Perez, Chris 09 Bishop Guertin NH 10:13.2 20:26.40 151
231 Boucher, Jacob 09 Manch Memorial 10:21.2 20:42.30
232 Martin, Connor 09 Hinsdale NH 10:54.8 21:49.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Concord NH 56 1 2 9 19 25 49 88
Total Time: 1:00:57.30
Average: 12:11.46
2 Pinkerton Academy NH 109 4 22 24 29 30 37 61
Total Time: 1:03:15.20
Average: 12:39.04
3 Londonderry NH 128 10 13 14 41 50 57
Total Time: 1:03:47.00
Average: 12:45.40
4 Bishop Hendricken RI 140 16 26 28 31 39 65 85
Total Time: 1:04:14.90
Average: 12:50.98
5 Essex VT 176 8 17 35 44 72
Total Time: 1:05:11.40
Average: 13:02.28
6 Trinity NH 211 20 27 33 45 86 115
Total Time: 1:06:24.40
Average: 13:16.88
7 Windham NH 213 5 15 47 70 76 135
Total Time: 1:06:24.30
Average: 13:16.86
8 Coe-Brown NH 260 3 36 64 67 90 97 150
Total Time: 1:07:43.00
Average: 13:32.60
9 Oyster River NH 262 18 23 38 62 121 136
Total Time: 1:08:08.40
Average: 13:37.68
10 Hanover NH 272 11 53 58 71 79 84 125
Total Time: 1:08:24.40
Average: 13:40.88
11 Winnacunnet NH 296 32 48 54 66 96 98 143
Total Time: 1:09:07.60
Average: 13:49.52
12 Tyngsborough MA 300 12 46 63 87 92 104 122
Total Time: 1:09:05.70
Average: 13:49.14
13 Freeport ME 314 7 52 60 83 112 116
Total Time: 1:09:39.30
Average: 13:55.86
14 Dover NH 319 6 42 69 75 127
Total Time: 1:10:11.40
Average: 14:02.28
15 Marlborough MA 353 21 43 74 105 110 139 149
Total Time: 1:10:52.70
Average: 14:10.54
16 Burlington VT 362 34 51 80 94 103 106 132
Total Time: 1:11:04.10
Average: 14:12.82
17 Nashua South NH 382 56 59 68 91 108 120 148
Total Time: 1:11:48.90
Average: 14:21.78
18 Greely ME 431 40 81 93 99 118 123 144
Total Time: 1:13:09.60
Average: 14:37.92
19 Narragansett RI 463 55 77 101 113 117
Total Time: 1:14:23.70
Average: 14:52.74
20 Bishop Guertin NH 546 78 82 100 141 145 147 151
Total Time: 1:19:02.50
Average: 15:48.50
21 Campbell NH 562 73 111 114 126 138 140
Total Time: 1:18:28.90
Average: 15:41.78
22 North Yarmouth Academy 564 89 107 109 130 129 137
Total Time: 1:18:19.20
Average: 15:39.84
23 Pembroke NH 621 102 119 124 134 142
Total Time: 1:21:02.70
Average: 16:12.54
24 Con-Val NH 633 95 128 131 133 146
Total Time: 1:22:30.30
Average: 16:30.06
|
1 Moskowitz, Eli 12 Souhegan NH 15:41.70 1
2 Klau, Ari 12 William Hall CT 15:53.80 2
3 Carbone, Justin 11 Exeter NH 16:06.10 3
4 Gagnon, Abram 12 Manch Central NH 16:18.50 4
5 Skelly, Chris 12 North Middlesex MA 16:21.00 5
6 O,Connor, Grant 12 William Hall CT 16:24.10 6
7 Daly, Scott 12 Bedford NH 16:26.10 7
8 Gregoire, James 12 South Burlington VT 16:30.50 8
9 Kimball, Liam 11 Timberlane NH 16:31.20 9
10 Reaney, Brian 12 Portsmouth NH 16:31.40 10
Small
1 O'Brien, Patrick 10 Oyster River NH 16:20.60 1
2 Nishi, Sam 12 Harwood VT 16:29.60 2
3 Morris, Mitch 12 Cape Elizabeth ME 16:30.90
4 Repucci, Dom 11 Hopkinton NH 16:36.30 3
5 Fontaine, Josh 12 Lebanon NH 16:47.50 4
6 Vincent, Chandler 11 Freeport ME 16:58.30 5
7 Lacroix, Will 12 Rice Memorial VT 16:58.70
8 Fischer, Christopher 11 Bishop Guertin NH 17:05.90 6
9 Stone, Will 12 Oyster River NH 17:09.20 7
10 Kennedy, Kyle 12 Cape Elizabeth ME 17:15.10
Girls Large
1 Schoffield, Kristie 10 Merrimack Valley NH 19:22.10 1
2 Murdock, Shannon 12 Exeter NH 19:38.50 2
3 Saunders, Shaylyn 10 Alvirne NH 20:21.00 3
4 Gaughan, Jackie 09 Exeter NH 20:21.70 4
5 Salzman-Fiske, Libby 12 William Hall CT 20:31.90 5
6 Harris, Emily 12 Manch Central NH 20:34.30 6
7 Cramton, Sarah 11 Hollis/Brookline NH 20:35.90 7
8 Cook, Meghan 11 South Burlington VT 20:41.70 8
9 Gendron, Liberty 12 Goffstown NH 20:45.00
10 Carillo, Bailey 09 Merrimack NH 20:46.40 9
Small
1 Doody, Maegan 11 Oyster River NH 18:35.00 1
2 Leggat-Barr, Katherine 10 Greely ME 19:11.50 2
3 Lawler, Ellie 09 South Kingstown RI 19:25.50 3
4 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan 10 Tyngsborough MA 19:36.80 4
5 Gardner, Faith 12 Fall Mountain NH 19:39.00
6 Hecox, Casey 12 Derryfield NH 19:43.10
7 Gardner, Hope 12 Fall Mountain NH 19:45.50
8 Clark, Maddie 10 Hopkinton NH 19:51.40 5
9 Evans, Izzy 09 Greely ME 19:53.90 6
10 Keohane, Kerri 12 Tyngsborough MA 19:58.30 7
11 Magill, Erin 09 Harwood VT 19:59.70 8
11 McPhillips, Marissa 11 Narragansett RI 19:59.70
13 Schwartz, Rena 09 U-32 VT 19:59.80 9
http://www.lancertiming.com/