Boys - Open
|
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
1
|
Luke Duros |
New Trier High School |
15:37.4
|
2
|
Ethan Planson |
Hinsdale Central High School |
15:45.8
|
3
|
Caleb Ferguson |
Neuqua Valley |
15:50.2
|
4
|
Max Rainer |
Neuqua Valley |
15:55.9
|
5
|
Zach Schreier |
New Trier High School |
15:56.6
|
6
|
Wylie Anderson |
Neuqua Valley |
15:59.4
|
7
|
Matthew Milostan |
Neuqua Valley |
16:05.8
|
8
|
Jeremy Glickman |
New Trier High School |
16:05.9
|
9
|
Om Kanwar |
New Trier High School |
16:06.0
|
10
|
Jack Solon |
New Trier High School |
16:07.7
|
11
|
Sam Kuhn |
Fishers HS |
16:09.0
|
12
|
Charlie Maher |
New Trier High School |
16:10.7
|
13
|
Warren Blood |
New Trier High School |
16:13.2
|
14
|
Ryan Kennedy |
Neuqua Valley |
16:13.5
|
15
|
Ryan Doorhy |
Hinsdale Central High School |
16:15.0
|
16
|
Danny Winek |
Neuqua Valley |
16:15.4
|
17
|
Michael McMaster |
Neuqua Valley |
16:15.9
|
18
|
Nick Lombardo |
Glenbard West |
16:16.3
|
19
|
WILL CORNISH |
Naperville Central |
16:23.0
|
20
|
Jacob Belgrad |
Hinsdale Central High School |
16:23.3
|
21
|
Tanner Gillam |
Normal University |
16:24.4
|
22
|
Andrew Best |
Lyons Township |
16:27.4
|
23
|
Eddie Herz |
Highland Park High School |
16:27.8
|
24
|
Luke Vogelgesang |
Fremd High School |
16:28.4
|
25
|
Alex Pall |
Lyons Township |
16:30.3
|
26
|
Craig Chandler |
Fishers HS |
16:30.7
|
27
|
Joseph Imburgia |
Lockport Township High School |
16:31.4
|
28
|
Dan Palmer |
Lyons Township |
16:32.2
|
29
|
JOHN LABOE |
Naperville Central |
16:38.1
|
30
|
Tim McCarthy |
Lyons Township |
16:38.9
|
31
|
John Hagen |
Lyons Township |
16:39.6
|
32
|
Brandon Herman |
Lyons Township |
16:40.1
|
33
|
Christopher Jeske |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
16:40.4
|
34
|
Colin Weidman |
Neuqua Valley |
16:40.6
|
35
|
Peter Werling |
Fishers HS |
16:40.6
|
36
|
Wes York |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
16:41.4
|
37
|
Dante Domenella |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
16:42.6
|
38
|
Cody Hoshell |
Minooka |
16:42.6
|
39
|
Graham Kutchek |
Lyons Township |
16:44.1
|
40
|
Gabe Nkpe |
Plainfield North |
16:44.4
|
41
|
Roland VanTassell |
Lyons Township |
16:45.0
|
42
|
Jared Schuckman |
Normal University |
16:45.3
|
43
|
Daniel Greiwe |
Fishers HS |
16:45.3
|
44
|
Mark Harvey |
Whitney Young H.S |
16:45.8
|
45
|
TYLER HAMPTON |
Naperville Central |
16:45.8
|
46
|
Jeremy Horn |
Jacobs High School |
16:46.1
|
47
|
Will Buechner |
Glenbard West |
16:46.8
|
48
|
Brenden McGath |
Plainfield North |
16:47.8
|
49
|
Emmitt Billing |
Glenbard West |
16:48.0
|
50
|
Liam Vaughn |
Normal University |
16:48.3
|
51
|
Tristan Jahn |
Downers Grove North High School |
16:50.5
|
52
|
Lorenzo Capista |
Minooka |
16:50.5
|
53
|
Patrick Willhalm |
Plainfield North |
16:51.3
|
54
|
Josh Stadler |
Plainfield North |
16:52.7
|
55
|
William Roberts |
Minooka |
16:54.3
|
56
|
Nick Green |
Neuqua Valley |
16:55.4
|
57
|
Vincent Bazzarone |
Minooka |
16:56.0
|
58
|
Keit Contreras |
Fremd High School |
16:56.0
|
59
|
Cam Repking |
Glenbard West |
16:56.3
|
60
|
Danny Kilrea |
Lyons Township |
16:56.6
|
61
|
Tyler Bombacino |
Neuqua Valley |
16:56.7
|
62
|
Nick Chudzik |
Downers Grove North High School |
16:56.7
|
63
|
Robby Prescott |
Downers Grove North High School |
16:59.1
|
64
|
Josh Patel |
Neuqua Valley |
16:59.1
|
65
|
NICHOLAS BOBB |
Naperville Central |
16:59.1
|
66
|
John Morgan |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
17:00.3
|
67
|
Andrew Pilat |
McHenry |
17:00.3
|
68
|
Ed Worthem |
Fremd High School |
17:00.5
|
69
|
Kyle Eubanks |
Jacobs High School |
17:00.7
|
70
|
Joey Connelly |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
17:01.6
|
71
|
Paul Tonner |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
17:01.9
|
72
|
Dylan Kahn |
Highland Park High School |
17:02.7
|
73
|
THOMAS CUSHING |
Naperville Central |
17:03.1
|
74
|
Nolan Delaney |
Lyons Township |
17:03.3
|
75
|
Matt Klaus |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
17:03.6
|
76
|
Kellen Shaffer |
Neuqua Valley |
17:04.2
|
77
|
James Roach |
Batavia High School |
17:05.3
|
78
|
Esteban Serna |
Glenbard West |
17:05.6
|
79
|
Evan Novak |
Neuqua Valley |
17:05.8
|
80
|
KENTON NASH |
Naperville Central |
17:06.3
|
81
|
Jack Gillerlain |
Batavia High School |
17:08.4
|
82
|
Patrick Conway |
Neuqua Valley |
17:08.6
|
83
|
Zach Goliszewski |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:10.1
|
84
|
ADAM BALUTOWSKI |
Naperville Central |
17:10.7
|
85
|
Matthew Casey |
Highland Park High School |
17:11.9
|
86
|
William Taylor |
Jacobs High School |
17:13.2
|
87
|
John Stavropoulos |
Neuqua Valley |
17:13.9
|
88
|
Charlie Skurie |
Highland Park High School |
17:14.3
|
89
|
Robbie Tidwell |
Lincoln Way North |
17:14.6
|
90
|
BOBBY SZYMANSKI |
Naperville Central |
17:15.6
|
91
|
Danny Madoch |
Jacobs High School |
17:19.1
|
92
|
John McElmeel |
Batavia High School |
17:19.4
|
93
|
Jacob Ridderhoff |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:19.7
|
94
|
David Atkinson |
Jacobs High School |
17:20.2
|
95
|
Matt Cox |
Yorkville high school |
17:20.5
|
96
|
Henry Groya |
Lyons Township |
17:20.6
|
97
|
Timothy Fanelle |
Neuqua Valley |
17:21.0
|
98
|
Anand Haran |
Neuqua Valley |
17:22.0
|
99
|
Nick Baxter |
Whitney Young H.S |
17:22.3
|
100
|
Andrew Marek |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:23.0
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
101
|
Rob Harrington |
Lincoln Way North |
17:24.3
|
102
|
Michael Cervantes |
Batavia High School |
17:24.6
|
103
|
Luke Van Kovering |
Lyons Township |
17:25.3
|
104
|
Bradley Daw |
Neuqua Valley |
17:25.7
|
105
|
Drew Pellico |
Batavia High School |
17:26.2
|
106
|
CULLEN PIPER |
Naperville Central |
17:26.6
|
107
|
Shane Knanishu |
Batavia High School |
17:26.6
|
108
|
Augustine Barry |
Whitney Young H.S |
17:26.9
|
109
|
Jeff Lemenager |
Glenbard West |
17:26.9
|
110
|
JOEY MARCET |
Naperville Central |
17:27.0
|
111
|
Alexander Johnson |
Neuqua Valley |
17:27.1
|
112
|
Marty Motz |
Glenbard West |
17:27.5
|
113
|
Austin Rader |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
17:27.5
|
114
|
Chase Dexter |
Yorkville high school |
17:27.8
|
115
|
Ivan Bucio |
Whitney Young H.S |
17:28.1
|
116
|
Andrius Blekys |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
17:28.2
|
117
|
Cole Overbay |
McHenry |
17:28.6
|
118
|
Dawson Diederich |
Yorkville high school |
17:28.7
|
119
|
Michael Block |
Neuqua Valley |
17:28.7
|
120
|
Matt Swanson |
Edwardsville |
17:30.0
|
121
|
Ethan Ellis |
Glenbard West |
17:30.6
|
122
|
Spencer Olea |
McHenry |
17:30.7
|
123
|
Jaeden McIntosh |
St. Charles North High School |
17:31.8
|
124
|
Andrei Blanca |
Neuqua Valley |
17:32.0
|
125
|
Colin Sheehan |
Marmion Academy |
17:32.8
|
126
|
Lukas Weber |
Neuqua Valley |
17:33.3
|
127
|
Daniel Arias |
Highland Park High School |
17:33.8
|
128
|
Juan Estela |
Highland Park High School |
17:33.9
|
129
|
Anthony Imburgia |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
17:34.6
|
130
|
Jacob Fehrenbacher |
Batavia High School |
17:34.8
|
131
|
Robert Skoronski |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
17:35.1
|
132
|
Dylan Cooke |
Neuqua Valley |
17:36.1
|
133
|
MARK KOUCHOUKOS |
Naperville Central |
17:37.8
|
134
|
PATRICK BLAZEK |
Naperville Central |
17:37.8
|
135
|
Peter Levin |
Evanston Township High School |
17:38.5
|
136
|
Camden Leahy |
Neuqua Valley |
17:39.1
|
137
|
Austin Rutkowski |
Downers Grove South |
17:39.5
|
138
|
Muneeb Ansari |
Glenbard West |
17:39.6
|
139
|
Dillon Murphy |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:40.6
|
140
|
Adam Froeschke |
Jacobs High School |
17:40.8
|
141
|
Evan Schwarz |
Jacobs High School |
17:40.9
|
142
|
JEEVAN MADDILA |
Naperville Central |
17:41.3
|
143
|
Lorenz Sapanhila |
Jacobs High School |
17:41.9
|
144
|
Josh Grunke |
Yorkville high school |
17:42.2
|
145
|
Adrian Flores |
Plainfield North |
17:42.4
|
146
|
Jacob Downing |
Batavia High School |
17:42.8
|
147
|
Jacob Bullard |
Downers Grove South |
17:43.0
|
148
|
Ben Summers |
Yorkville high school |
17:43.0
|
149
|
DANNY DRINKARD |
Naperville Central |
17:43.4
|
150
|
David Nino |
Lincoln Way North |
17:43.7
|
151
|
Don Knapp |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:44.2
|
152
|
Danny Annese |
Downers Grove South |
17:44.3
|
153
|
Paul Neubauer |
Neuqua Valley |
17:45.2
|
154
|
Alan Poe |
Neuqua Valley |
17:45.2
|
155
|
Chris Lippi |
Downers Grove South |
17:47.0
|
156
|
Alex Hayden |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
17:47.3
|
157
|
Andrew Tarasuk |
Lyons Township |
17:48.1
|
158
|
MASON REDPATH |
Naperville Central |
17:48.4
|
159
|
Henry Finer |
Evanston Township High School |
17:48.4
|
160
|
Jacob Barbush |
West Aurora |
17:48.7
|
161
|
Bennett Bernardoni |
Batavia High School |
17:49.1
|
162
|
Jason Schlicher |
Batavia High School |
17:49.1
|
163
|
Brett Staufenberg |
Yorkville high school |
17:49.9
|
164
|
Trevor Viren |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
17:50.0
|
165
|
LUKE LABOE |
Naperville Central |
17:50.1
|
166
|
SCOTT MORGAN |
Naperville Central |
17:50.5
|
167
|
David Kucher |
Glenbard West |
17:50.7
|
168
|
TREVER MOORE |
Naperville Central |
17:51.0
|
169
|
Nick Torres |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:51.2
|
170
|
Kazuhiro Higuchi |
Fremd High School |
17:51.2
|
171
|
Zach Smith |
St. Charles North High School |
17:52.5
|
172
|
Jack McGinnis |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:53.2
|
173
|
Rocco Manzo |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:53.5
|
174
|
Erik Huenecke |
Neuqua Valley |
17:53.7
|
175
|
James Imundo |
Batavia High School |
17:53.8
|
176
|
Colin Brown |
Moline High School |
17:54.0
|
177
|
Logan Singer |
Evanston Township High School |
17:54.3
|
178
|
Will Hengehold |
Edwardsville |
17:54.4
|
179
|
Cameron Benes |
Glenbard West |
17:54.7
|
180
|
Ryan Cantlin |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:54.9
|
181
|
Nick Elms |
Conant |
17:55.4
|
182
|
RICK LI |
Naperville Central |
17:55.4
|
183
|
Alejandro Gutierrez |
Highland Park High School |
17:55.9
|
184
|
Keanan Ginell |
Neuqua Valley |
17:56.1
|
185
|
David Heller |
Highland Park High School |
17:56.3
|
186
|
Mark Alvarez |
Downers Grove South |
17:56.7
|
187
|
Andrew Kelley |
Fremd High School |
17:56.8
|
188
|
Zack Goldberg |
Highland Park High School |
17:57.1
|
189
|
Grant Bowers |
Yorkville high school |
17:57.1
|
190
|
Ryan Birkmeier |
Downers Grove North High School |
17:57.5
|
191
|
Alex Bishop |
St. Charles North High School |
17:57.6
|
192
|
Kyle Bender |
Neuqua Valley |
17:57.7
|
193
|
Harrison Freeman |
Highland Park High School |
17:58.1
|
194
|
Eli DeWilde |
Moline High School |
17:59.4
|
195
|
Kenneth Sodetz |
West Aurora |
17:59.4
|
196
|
Zak Vincent |
West Aurora |
17:59.9
|
197
|
Devin Dobbles |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
18:00.0
|
198
|
Alex Harness |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
18:00.0
|
199
|
Andrew Huang |
Neuqua Valley |
18:00.2
|
200
|
Joe Dutton |
Marmion Academy |
18:00.4
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
201
|
Girard Sweeney |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
18:01.7
|
202
|
Matthew Shefner |
McHenry |
18:02.0
|
203
|
Alex Frank |
Highland Park High School |
18:02.3
|
204
|
Dylan Rogers |
Jacobs High School |
18:02.7
|
205
|
Tom Crawshaw |
Lyons Township |
18:03.3
|
206
|
Luke Sutherland |
St. Charles North High School |
18:03.3
|
207
|
Harris Porter |
Normal University |
18:03.6
|
208
|
Ian Willoughby |
Plainfield North |
18:04.0
|
209
|
Mark Jerabek |
Neuqua Valley |
18:04.2
|
210
|
Daniel Meyer |
Evanston Township High School |
18:04.8
|
211
|
Kirtan Sapra |
Conant |
18:05.2
|
212
|
Ethan Hawker |
Evanston Township High School |
18:05.4
|
213
|
Braden Kramer |
Lockport Township High School |
18:05.7
|
214
|
Josh Zurawski |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
18:05.8
|
215
|
Will Ackerman |
Neuqua Valley |
18:06.2
|
216
|
Bobby Lendebarker |
Glenbard West |
18:07.8
|
217
|
Jacob Schein |
Niles North High School |
18:08.2
|
218
|
Adam Bormann |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
18:09.1
|
219
|
Sean Mooney |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
18:09.4
|
220
|
Kyle Goodwin |
Lincoln Way North |
18:10.6
|
221
|
Jalil Gay |
Rock Island HS Boys |
18:11.0
|
222
|
Tyler Stokes |
St. Charles North High School |
18:11.2
|
223
|
Brandon Hutton |
Downers Grove South |
18:12.3
|
224
|
Garrett Weber |
Neuqua Valley |
18:12.3
|
225
|
Brendon Kaunas |
McHenry |
18:12.5
|
226
|
James Mangan |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
18:12.9
|
227
|
Michael Downs |
Batavia High School |
18:13.0
|
228
|
Joe Tarszowicz |
Neuqua Valley |
18:13.3
|
229
|
Rich McKenna |
Batavia High School |
18:13.3
|
230
|
Jay Levin |
Highland Park High School |
18:14.0
|
231
|
Tomas Dominguez |
West Aurora |
18:14.3
|
232
|
ZackÊ Murphy |
Fremd High School |
18:14.5
|
233
|
Ramirez Miguel |
Fremd High School |
18:15.2
|
234
|
Marcus Miller |
Rock Island HS Boys |
18:17.1
|
235
|
Chris Maiello |
St. Charles North High School |
18:18.0
|
236
|
Jackson Gehr |
Jacobs High School |
18:18.2
|
237
|
Jeremy Canfield |
Downers Grove South |
18:18.7
|
238
|
MATTHEW ROBINSON |
Naperville Central |
18:18.9
|
239
|
Ryan Lodico |
Moline High School |
18:19.1
|
240
|
Sam Torrens |
Conant |
18:19.3
|
241
|
Jake Dougherty |
Highland Park High School |
18:19.5
|
242
|
Jay Lickert |
Edwardsville |
18:19.7
|
243
|
Peter O'Neil |
Neuqua Valley |
18:20.0
|
244
|
Nick D'Orazio |
Glenbard West |
18:21.1
|
245
|
Connor Lejman |
Conant |
18:21.2
|
246
|
Shawn Trimble |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
18:21.6
|
247
|
Shawn O'Niell |
Moline High School |
18:21.6
|
248
|
Sam McCormick |
Edwardsville |
18:22.4
|
249
|
Holden Potter |
Edwardsville |
18:23.2
|
250
|
Christian Gonzalez |
Lockport Township High School |
18:23.4
|
251
|
Tripp Turchik |
Rolling Meadows High School |
18:23.5
|
252
|
Nate Fischer |
Glenbard West |
18:23.7
|
253
|
Stan Smid |
Downers Grove South |
18:23.8
|
254
|
Jacob Liss |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
18:24.3
|
255
|
Sam Horvath |
Plainfield North |
18:24.4
|
256
|
Kyle Morimoto |
Conant |
18:24.4
|
257
|
Sam Ellis |
Neuqua Valley |
18:24.4
|
258
|
Matt Hosler |
Plainfield North |
18:24.8
|
259
|
Paul Aclibon |
Plainfield North |
18:25.0
|
260
|
Esteban Maldonado |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
18:25.1
|
261
|
Daniel Speckels |
Neuqua Valley |
18:25.5
|
262
|
Austin Bruner |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
18:25.9
|
263
|
Sean Kilpatrick |
Lincoln Way North |
18:26.4
|
264
|
Coby Hageman |
Bolingbrook |
18:26.6
|
265
|
Samir Abdelkarim |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
18:26.8
|
266
|
Trevor Parchem |
Lockport Township High School |
18:27.2
|
267
|
Ethan Buhrow |
Jacobs High School |
18:27.5
|
268
|
Josh Realubit |
Downers Grove South |
18:27.9
|
269
|
Dennis Gainulin |
Rolling Meadows High School |
18:27.9
|
270
|
Trey Johnson |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
18:28.9
|
271
|
Austin Spaulding |
Normal University |
18:29.0
|
272
|
Josh Lewis |
Normal University |
18:29.8
|
273
|
Rishabh Pandey |
Neuqua Valley |
18:29.8
|
274
|
Steve Garcia |
West Aurora |
18:30.0
|
275
|
Rielly Britt |
Downers Grove North High School |
18:30.6
|
276
|
Darien Ramos |
Yorkville high school |
18:31.1
|
277
|
Patrick Shalton |
Rolling Meadows High School |
18:31.3
|
278
|
Rio Lara |
Yorkville high school |
18:31.5
|
279
|
ROBBY UNDERWOOD |
Naperville Central |
18:32.0
|
280
|
Alexander Mackowiak |
Neuqua Valley |
18:32.2
|
281
|
Peter Biondi |
Highland Park High School |
18:32.3
|
282
|
Eric Blassick |
St. Charles North High School |
18:32.8
|
283
|
Christian Klein |
West Aurora |
18:33.2
|
284
|
Ian Goldberg |
Highland Park High School |
18:33.4
|
285
|
Tyler Mertes |
Downers Grove North High School |
18:33.7
|
286
|
Jay Patel |
Niles North High School |
18:34.0
|
287
|
Emmanuel DeLeon |
Bolingbrook |
18:34.3
|
288
|
Patrick Shaughnessy |
Downers Grove South |
18:34.3
|
289
|
Hayden Schott |
Highland Park High School |
18:34.4
|
290
|
Scott Anderson |
Neuqua Valley |
18:34.7
|
291
|
Brandon Hantz |
Moline High School |
18:35.3
|
292
|
Jacob Barth |
Batavia High School |
18:35.8
|
293
|
TIMOTHY SHEN |
Naperville Central |
18:36.4
|
294
|
Alok Kamatar |
Normal University |
18:37.5
|
295
|
Nolan Evans |
Batavia High School |
18:37.6
|
296
|
Sam McCool |
Downers Grove North High School |
18:37.9
|
297
|
Trevor Tomich |
St. Charles North High School |
18:38.1
|
298
|
Sam Atac |
Batavia High School |
18:38.4
|
299
|
HENRY UNDERHILL |
Naperville Central |
18:38.5
|
300
|
Benjamin Vacek |
Batavia High School |
18:38.5
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
301
|
Simon Heinrich |
Normal University |
18:38.6
|
302
|
Nick Trueb |
Edwardsville |
18:38.9
|
303
|
Timothy Leal |
St. Charles North High School |
18:38.9
|
304
|
Jeremy Hayhurst |
Neuqua Valley |
18:40.0
|
305
|
PARKER RANKIN |
Naperville Central |
18:40.8
|
306
|
Alec Rainer |
Jacobs High School |
18:41.4
|
307
|
Draven Kyser |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
18:41.4
|
308
|
Raymond Pu |
Neuqua Valley |
18:42.9
|
309
|
Blake Reichert |
Neuqua Valley |
18:43.6
|
310
|
TOMMY SHEN |
Naperville Central |
18:43.8
|
311
|
Jared Kuhel |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
18:44.6
|
312
|
Nolan ONeil |
Lockport Township High School |
18:44.9
|
313
|
Will May |
Glenbard West |
18:45.4
|
314
|
Collin Leger |
Downers Grove North High School |
18:45.6
|
315
|
Kyle Hall |
Downers Grove South |
18:46.1
|
316
|
Sam Barranco |
Plainfield North |
18:46.4
|
317
|
Sam Chomiak |
Lincoln Way North |
18:47.4
|
318
|
Luke Kendall |
Neuqua Valley |
18:48.8
|
319
|
Shailesh Vhasure |
Fremd High School |
18:51.2
|
320
|
Tyler Harth |
McHenry |
18:51.4
|
321
|
Saif Malik |
Lockport Township High School |
18:51.4
|
322
|
Michael Elzanati |
Normal University |
18:51.4
|
323
|
Brayan Cadena |
Bolingbrook |
18:51.8
|
324
|
Sam Lamonto |
Lincoln Way North |
18:52.5
|
325
|
JACK WILLIAMSON |
Naperville Central |
18:52.9
|
326
|
Alex Knox |
Fremd High School |
18:53.1
|
327
|
Sean Nickoley |
Glenbard West |
18:53.5
|
328
|
Joey Edell |
Neuqua Valley |
18:53.8
|
329
|
JACK KOVACH |
Naperville Central |
18:53.9
|
330
|
Bill Grossman |
Jacobs High School |
18:54.1
|
331
|
Matthew Casey |
Neuqua Valley |
18:54.1
|
332
|
Nimon Dong |
Neuqua Valley |
18:54.4
|
333
|
Quinton Quagliano |
Neuqua Valley |
18:54.4
|
334
|
RON MILLER |
Naperville Central |
18:54.4
|
335
|
Jacob Melgosa |
Jacobs High School |
18:54.5
|
336
|
Joe Jakubaitis |
Batavia High School |
18:54.9
|
337
|
Gabriel Dreschler |
Neuqua Valley |
18:55.5
|
338
|
Jack Shirmer |
Fremd High School |
18:55.8
|
339
|
Nick Carlson |
Yorkville high school |
18:55.9
|
340
|
Andrew Hensen |
Lockport Township High School |
18:55.9
|
341
|
Caden LaFond |
West Aurora |
18:56.3
|
342
|
Jacob Smolen |
Plainfield North |
18:56.5
|
343
|
Justin Fick |
West Aurora |
18:56.9
|
344
|
Tanner Karbonick |
Neuqua Valley |
18:57.2
|
345
|
Grant Bender |
Jacobs High School |
18:58.2
|
346
|
Triston Gartner |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
18:58.3
|
347
|
Liam Collins |
Rolling Meadows High School |
18:58.7
|
348
|
Niket Gupta |
Neuqua Valley |
18:58.8
|
349
|
Jacob Martin |
Yorkville high school |
18:58.8
|
350
|
Jake Sepka |
Plainfield North |
18:58.8
|
351
|
Devin Johnson |
Downers Grove North High School |
18:58.9
|
352
|
Eric Nauman |
Yorkville high school |
18:58.9
|
353
|
Parsia Hedayat |
Plainfield North |
18:59.0
|
354
|
Adam Janaszack |
Lincoln Way North |
18:59.7
|
355
|
Luke Malek |
Glenbard West |
19:00.1
|
356
|
Vince Badali |
Plainfield North |
19:04.1
|
357
|
Mark Helminski |
Rolling Meadows High School |
19:04.8
|
358
|
Brandon Nguyen |
Niles North High School |
19:04.8
|
359
|
Ismail Ahmad |
Neuqua Valley |
19:04.9
|
360
|
Jason Fox |
Highland Park High School |
19:05.6
|
361
|
Owen Schuster |
Batavia High School |
19:05.7
|
362
|
Jacob Snow |
Glenbard West |
19:06.1
|
363
|
Zach Miller |
Rolling Meadows High School |
19:06.2
|
364
|
Matthew Lindel |
Neuqua Valley |
19:06.4
|
365
|
Thomas Wagner |
St. Charles North High School |
19:07.6
|
366
|
Dustin Grimes |
West Aurora |
19:08.0
|
367
|
Esteban Mora-Velez |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
19:08.2
|
368
|
William Skalitizky |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
19:08.3
|
369
|
Charles McMarrow |
Batavia High School |
19:08.9
|
370
|
Ryan Mannion |
Neuqua Valley |
19:09.1
|
371
|
Michael Dy |
Neuqua Valley |
19:09.9
|
372
|
Austin Nguyen |
Neuqua Valley |
19:10.4
|
373
|
Robby Oakley |
Neuqua Valley |
19:11.2
|
374
|
Tom Clements |
Glenbard West |
19:11.3
|
375
|
Fahad Khan |
Glenbard West |
19:11.7
|
376
|
Colton DeSmet |
Rock Island HS Boys |
19:11.8
|
377
|
Trevor Smith |
Downers Grove North High School |
19:12.2
|
378
|
Mason Crocket |
Neuqua Valley |
19:12.4
|
379
|
EVAN PORTER |
Naperville Central |
19:12.5
|
380
|
Evan Kuhel |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
19:12.9
|
381
|
Sam Travers |
Glenbard West |
19:13.4
|
382
|
Zach Gray |
Rock Island HS Boys |
19:13.8
|
383
|
Caleb Diffor |
Normal University |
19:14.3
|
384
|
Luke Dahleen |
Lincoln Way North |
19:14.8
|
385
|
Zachary Thorell |
West Aurora |
19:15.3
|
386
|
Jeremy Mayo |
Batavia High School |
19:15.5
|
387
|
Zachary Hernandez |
Neuqua Valley |
19:15.8
|
388
|
Dylan McCarthy |
Lockport Township High School |
19:16.9
|
389
|
Rikin Patel |
Conant |
19:16.9
|
390
|
NICK BLAZEK |
Naperville Central |
19:17.1
|
391
|
Kyle Kehe |
Batavia High School |
19:17.3
|
392
|
Wynn Barnitt |
St. Charles North High School |
19:17.5
|
393
|
Dominick Creed |
Lockport Township High School |
19:17.9
|
394
|
Matthew Ashbeck |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
19:18.0
|
395
|
Andrew Marchiori |
Batavia High School |
19:18.1
|
396
|
Drew Nolen |
Edwardsville |
19:19.3
|
397
|
Spencer Casey |
Downers Grove North High School |
19:20.0
|
398
|
JACOB EDMUNDS |
Naperville Central |
19:20.3
|
399
|
Lucas Hari |
Normal University |
19:20.4
|
400
|
Christopher Sulich |
Lockport Township High School |
19:20.4
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
401
|
Chris Cooper |
Rock Island HS Boys |
19:20.6
|
402
|
Jaime Mondragon |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
19:20.6
|
403
|
Clayton Smiley |
Plainfield North |
19:20.6
|
404
|
Bobby Borissof |
Conant |
19:20.8
|
405
|
NICO VASSILAKIS |
Naperville Central |
19:21.0
|
406
|
Kevin Cushing |
Edwardsville |
19:21.7
|
407
|
Jack Swain |
Plainfield North |
19:21.9
|
408
|
Max Krause |
Downers Grove North High School |
19:22.1
|
409
|
Augie Ratkovich |
Glenbard West |
19:23.2
|
410
|
Graeme Boland |
West Aurora |
19:23.7
|
411
|
Nate Ruhde |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
19:24.0
|
412
|
Michael Maganini |
Glenbard West |
19:24.1
|
413
|
Danny Friedman |
Highland Park High School |
19:24.3
|
414
|
Brendan Lockerby |
Downers Grove North High School |
19:25.0
|
415
|
David Patel |
Downers Grove South |
19:26.0
|
416
|
Mayank Kumar |
West Aurora |
19:26.0
|
417
|
Andrew Moore |
Batavia High School |
19:26.8
|
418
|
John Donovan |
Lincoln Way North |
19:27.1
|
419
|
Matt Stark |
St. Charles North High School |
19:27.3
|
420
|
MIKE CODO |
Naperville Central |
19:27.4
|
421
|
Isaac Thoensen |
Moline High School |
19:28.2
|
422
|
Carter Stradling |
Neuqua Valley |
19:28.5
|
423
|
Jairaj Narendran |
Neuqua Valley |
19:28.7
|
424
|
KEVIN MUI |
Naperville Central |
19:29.5
|
425
|
Tyler Rios |
Yorkville high school |
19:30.0
|
426
|
Matt Drummond |
Highland Park High School |
19:30.6
|
427
|
Michael Setzke |
Glenbard West |
19:31.3
|
428
|
Logan Pursell |
Edwardsville |
19:31.5
|
429
|
Nathan Hansen |
McHenry |
19:32.6
|
430
|
Andrew Ellis |
Moline High School |
19:33.1
|
431
|
Nick Sulich |
Lockport Township High School |
19:33.5
|
432
|
BRENDAN LIENAU |
Naperville Central |
19:33.6
|
433
|
Sean Woodcock |
Conant |
19:34.2
|
434
|
Josh Steinfels-Saenz |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
19:35.5
|
435
|
Phil Ruggiero |
Downers Grove North High School |
19:36.5
|
436
|
Tom Opel |
Jacobs High School |
19:36.8
|
437
|
Grant Thiede |
Edwardsville |
19:36.8
|
438
|
Liam Griffen |
Glenbard West |
19:37.2
|
439
|
Anton Alley |
Batavia High School |
19:37.5
|
440
|
Jacob Benner |
Jacobs High School |
19:38.2
|
441
|
DAVID MCHUGH |
Naperville Central |
19:38.3
|
442
|
Sam Tiemeyer |
Highland Park High School |
19:38.3
|
443
|
Arij Najeeb |
Bolingbrook |
19:38.4
|
444
|
Luke Feeney |
St. Charles North High School |
19:38.7
|
445
|
William Payne |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
19:39.1
|
446
|
Jacob Vurpillat |
Downers Grove South |
19:40.0
|
447
|
Gage Kampf |
Plainfield North |
19:41.3
|
448
|
Jason Fleming |
Bolingbrook |
19:42.7
|
449
|
Luis Correa |
Bolingbrook |
19:43.3
|
450
|
Daniel Pappageorge |
Lockport Township High School |
19:43.7
|
451
|
Alex Arce |
Bolingbrook |
19:43.8
|
452
|
Mike Regotti |
Lockport Township High School |
19:43.9
|
453
|
Steven MacLennan |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
19:44.2
|
454
|
Matt Jung |
Lincoln Way North |
19:45.1
|
455
|
Cameron Johnston |
Edwardsville |
19:45.6
|
456
|
Nicholas Schuster |
Batavia High School |
19:45.7
|
457
|
Chad Larry |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
19:46.4
|
458
|
Sean Feikes |
Rolling Meadows High School |
19:46.9
|
459
|
Kaleb Harding |
Normal University |
19:47.3
|
460
|
Nick Honzel |
Normal University |
19:48.6
|
461
|
Darius Daugvila |
Downers Grove North High School |
19:49.4
|
462
|
Adam Nahn |
Batavia High School |
19:50.1
|
463
|
Spencer Gaitsch |
Batavia High School |
19:51.4
|
464
|
Drue Haskins |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
19:51.5
|
465
|
Ryan Abbott |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
19:52.6
|
466
|
Mike Rossy |
Glenbard West |
19:53.1
|
467
|
Sam Bohlin |
Lockport Township High School |
19:53.1
|
468
|
Joel Alvaraez |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
19:53.4
|
469
|
Thomas Siganga |
Edwardsville |
19:53.5
|
470
|
Anthony Molina |
Batavia High School |
19:54.0
|
471
|
RobertPaul"" Mclntyre |
Neuqua Valley |
19:54.1
|
472
|
Sebastian Frank |
Conant |
19:54.2
|
473
|
Sam Falberg |
Highland Park High School |
19:54.4
|
474
|
Aaron O'keefe |
Plainfield North |
19:55.0
|
475
|
Sayuj Shah |
Downers Grove South |
19:55.0
|
476
|
Joshua Cawley |
Neuqua Valley |
19:55.2
|
477
|
Calvin Mclntyre |
Neuqua Valley |
19:55.5
|
478
|
Dieter John (DJ Sauer |
Neuqua Valley |
19:56.0
|
479
|
Tyler Trella |
Jacobs High School |
19:56.1
|
480
|
Jackson Bruns |
Normal University |
19:56.2
|
481
|
Travis Griffith |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
19:57.2
|
482
|
Brendon Springsteen |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
19:57.4
|
483
|
Josh Tinoco |
Downers Grove South |
19:57.9
|
484
|
Gustavo Diaz |
Highland Park High School |
19:57.9
|
485
|
Dominic Pusateri |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
19:59.5
|
486
|
Kevin O'neill |
Plainfield North |
20:00.4
|
487
|
Anthony Sokolov |
Glenbard West |
20:00.4
|
488
|
Preston Lyslo |
Neuqua Valley |
20:01.0
|
489
|
Will Beine |
Downers Grove South |
20:02.3
|
490
|
Benjamin Sammons |
Fremd High School |
20:02.7
|
491
|
Corey Wilkinson |
Edwardsville |
20:02.8
|
492
|
Gabriel Castillo |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:02.9
|
493
|
Adrian Manrique |
Bolingbrook |
20:03.0
|
494
|
Tavian Douglas |
Rock Island HS Boys |
20:03.3
|
495
|
Phil Jedralski |
Downers Grove South |
20:05.0
|
496
|
Mick Magee |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:05.1
|
497
|
Miles Christensen |
Downers Grove North High School |
20:06.1
|
498
|
Andrew Meng |
Edwardsville |
20:06.6
|
499
|
Michael Crippen |
McHenry |
20:06.9
|
500
|
Hrishikesh Kulkarni |
Neuqua Valley |
20:07.8
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
501
|
Alex Russell |
Plainfield North |
20:07.9
|
502
|
Joey Roche |
Bolingbrook |
20:08.8
|
503
|
Matt Barton |
Edwardsville |
20:09.6
|
504
|
Glenn Huang |
Conant |
20:10.8
|
505
|
Nicholas Pembertson |
Neuqua Valley |
20:11.9
|
506
|
Alex Wang |
Neuqua Valley |
20:12.7
|
507
|
Luke Tulley |
Jacobs High School |
20:13.3
|
508
|
Joseph Kronemann |
Bolingbrook |
20:14.4
|
509
|
Joseph Letourneau |
Neuqua Valley |
20:15.6
|
510
|
MARK CODO |
Naperville Central |
20:15.8
|
511
|
Aya Bhowmick |
Fremd High School |
20:16.2
|
512
|
Evan Ram |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:16.3
|
513
|
Dustin Meyer |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
20:16.3
|
514
|
Hunter Frantz |
Yorkville high school |
20:17.2
|
515
|
Tyler Brooks |
McHenry |
20:18.4
|
516
|
Tom Walsh |
Conant |
20:18.9
|
517
|
Ryan Kancewick |
Lockport Township High School |
20:19.0
|
518
|
Conrad Tkacz |
Neuqua Valley |
20:19.0
|
519
|
Patrick Costello |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:20.2
|
520
|
Victor Granata |
Glenbard West |
20:21.3
|
521
|
Raleigh Brazier |
Edwardsville |
20:21.7
|
522
|
JP McHargue |
Glenbard West |
20:22.2
|
523
|
Carlon Steward |
Rock Island HS Boys |
20:23.9
|
524
|
James Elliot |
Lockport Township High School |
20:26.4
|
525
|
Dakota Getty |
Neuqua Valley |
20:26.9
|
526
|
JOHN LOMBARDI |
Naperville Central |
20:28.0
|
527
|
Cameron Pullem |
Glenbard West |
20:28.1
|
528
|
Ryan Chan |
Downers Grove North High School |
20:29.3
|
529
|
Tariq Khader |
Fremd High School |
20:29.7
|
530
|
Sean McCarthy |
Lockport Township High School |
20:30.0
|
531
|
Ryan Moshinsky |
Batavia High School |
20:30.1
|
532
|
Grant Connolly |
Downers Grove South |
20:31.3
|
533
|
Fernando Miranda |
West Aurora |
20:31.5
|
534
|
David Motarjeme |
St. Charles North High School |
20:31.6
|
535
|
JOSH DEUTSCH |
Naperville Central |
20:32.1
|
536
|
Teddy Borkowski |
Glenbard West |
20:32.1
|
537
|
Drew Murphy |
Downers Grove North High School |
20:32.1
|
538
|
Jacob Johnson |
Jacobs High School |
20:32.2
|
539
|
Garret Hazdra |
Neuqua Valley |
20:32.7
|
540
|
Devonte Tincher |
Edwardsville |
20:32.8
|
541
|
Asraar Ahmed |
Addison Trail |
20:32.9
|
542
|
Gabriel Griffen |
Lockport Township High School |
20:33.3
|
543
|
Jake Estlund |
St. Charles North High School |
20:34.0
|
544
|
Patrick Dowling |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:34.9
|
545
|
Parth Patel |
Conant |
20:36.6
|
546
|
Mesa Perry |
McHenry |
20:36.7
|
547
|
Adam Blaszkiewicz |
Lockport Township High School |
20:37.0
|
548
|
ANDRE SIMANDL |
Naperville Central |
20:37.0
|
549
|
Justin Gunzel |
Highland Park High School |
20:37.1
|
550
|
Ryan Gage |
Downers Grove South |
20:37.7
|
551
|
REED HERSMA |
Naperville Central |
20:39.1
|
552
|
William Brodlo |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:39.2
|
553
|
Mike Messacar |
St. Charles North High School |
20:39.3
|
554
|
Jack Kreisler |
Glenbard West |
20:41.1
|
555
|
Blake Yang |
St. Charles North High School |
20:41.5
|
556
|
Kenny Vos |
Lincoln Way North |
20:42.0
|
557
|
Diego Hernandez |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
20:43.0
|
558
|
Will Roberts |
Glenbard West |
20:43.4
|
559
|
Jack Corrigan |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
20:43.4
|
560
|
Joshua Barber |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:45.0
|
561
|
BROCK SIGSWORTH |
Naperville Central |
20:45.1
|
562
|
Connor Tenny |
Neuqua Valley |
20:45.6
|
563
|
Grant Hougo |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:46.3
|
564
|
BEN ANDERSON |
Naperville Central |
20:46.7
|
565
|
Dylan Rath |
Moline High School |
20:48.5
|
566
|
Evan McVittie |
Neuqua Valley |
20:50.2
|
567
|
Tyler Williams |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
20:50.5
|
568
|
Justin Ortiz |
Glenbard West |
20:50.5
|
569
|
Dylan Bowman |
Downers Grove South |
20:50.7
|
570
|
Edward Hand |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
20:50.8
|
571
|
Frank Kariuki |
Neuqua Valley |
20:51.0
|
572
|
Cody Vols |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
20:52.0
|
573
|
Dylan Schweinebraten |
Fremd High School |
20:52.6
|
574
|
Keaton Poole |
Edwardsville |
20:53.4
|
575
|
Joey Hynes |
Neuqua Valley |
20:53.8
|
576
|
Grayson Seymour |
St. Charles North High School |
20:54.2
|
577
|
Andrew Theehs |
Jacobs High School |
20:56.0
|
578
|
Elijah Harris |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
20:57.6
|
579
|
Joe Kim |
Conant |
20:57.9
|
580
|
Jon Messina |
Jacobs High School |
20:58.0
|
581
|
William (Will) Hofner |
Neuqua Valley |
20:59.7
|
582
|
Robert McLaughlin |
Highland Park High School |
20:59.8
|
583
|
Kevin Lee |
St. Charles North High School |
21:00.1
|
584
|
Mitch Rapach |
Downers Grove North High School |
21:00.1
|
585
|
Jerold Macaya |
Addison Trail |
21:01.3
|
586
|
Lucas Schneider |
Conant |
21:01.5
|
587
|
Erik Gustafson |
St. Charles North High School |
21:01.7
|
588
|
Shivam Patel |
Lincoln Way North |
21:02.8
|
589
|
Connor Jacobs |
St. Charles North High School |
21:03.4
|
590
|
Patrick Reilly |
West Aurora |
21:04.1
|
591
|
Juan Bosse |
Jacobs High School |
21:04.4
|
592
|
Ethan O'keefe |
Plainfield North |
21:04.6
|
593
|
Jared Palan |
St. Charles North High School |
21:05.3
|
594
|
Brandon Shiltz |
West Aurora |
21:05.8
|
595
|
Kyle McCoy |
West Aurora |
21:06.8
|
596
|
Mike Davis |
Downers Grove North High School |
21:07.7
|
597
|
Daniel Zhang |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
21:08.2
|
598
|
Christian Anthony |
Bolingbrook |
21:08.8
|
599
|
Dylan Burke |
West Aurora |
21:09.6
|
600
|
Ryan Adams |
Normal University |
21:10.4
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
601
|
Ian Wolff |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
21:11.3
|
602
|
Marton Morales |
West Aurora |
21:13.6
|
603
|
Rylan Dreyer |
Downers Grove South |
21:13.9
|
604
|
Tyler Nelson |
St. Charles North High School |
21:14.8
|
605
|
Jack Vuagniaux |
Edwardsville |
21:15.9
|
606
|
Ryan Shustrin |
Edwardsville |
21:17.6
|
607
|
Michael Marino |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
21:18.0
|
608
|
Jacob Johnson |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
21:18.0
|
609
|
Tim McGee |
Lincoln Way North |
21:18.0
|
610
|
Michael Mondy |
Fremd High School |
21:18.1
|
611
|
Cedric McGuire |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
21:18.1
|
612
|
FLETCHER PERITO |
Naperville Central |
21:20.7
|
613
|
Josh Camit Luna |
Lockport Township High School |
21:20.9
|
614
|
Cole Meaney |
Lockport Township High School |
21:21.7
|
615
|
Josh Rodig |
Jacobs High School |
21:23.5
|
616
|
Jordan Stern |
Neuqua Valley |
21:23.5
|
617
|
Daniel Keller |
West Aurora |
21:25.7
|
618
|
Zach Gold |
Conant |
21:27.3
|
619
|
Angel Montes |
McHenry |
21:29.3
|
620
|
El Moo |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
21:29.8
|
621
|
Jacob Bergman |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
21:29.9
|
622
|
Jacob Carlson |
St. Charles North High School |
21:30.6
|
623
|
Stephen Krahling |
Rock Island HS Boys |
21:30.8
|
624
|
Noah Stievers |
Moline High School |
21:31.8
|
625
|
Bradley Moyer |
Moline High School |
21:32.1
|
626
|
Kyle Melles |
West Aurora |
21:32.1
|
627
|
David Reyes |
Addison Trail |
21:33.3
|
628
|
Joshua Zolvinski |
Bolingbrook |
21:33.4
|
629
|
Danny Radz |
Lincoln Way North |
21:34.4
|
630
|
Thomas Mejdrech |
Downers Grove North High School |
21:34.5
|
631
|
Jose Castenada |
West Aurora |
21:35.5
|
632
|
Norman Dong |
Neuqua Valley |
21:36.6
|
633
|
Tyler Larouche |
Bolingbrook |
21:37.9
|
634
|
Sebastian Acevedo |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
21:38.0
|
635
|
Tyreek Frazier |
Neuqua Valley |
21:38.1
|
636
|
Luke Dell |
Glenbard West |
21:39.1
|
637
|
STEVEN SULLIVAN |
Naperville Central |
21:39.3
|
638
|
Justin Bordenaro |
Lockport Township High School |
21:40.8
|
639
|
Austin Turner |
Edwardsville |
21:41.5
|
640
|
Kartik Kulkarni |
Conant |
21:41.8
|
641
|
Justin Nielson |
St. Charles North High School |
21:42.3
|
642
|
Andrew Hesik |
Lockport Township High School |
21:43.4
|
643
|
Zach Laipple |
Neuqua Valley |
21:43.9
|
644
|
Matt Cowen |
Neuqua Valley |
21:43.9
|
645
|
Charlie Hansen |
McHenry |
21:44.0
|
646
|
PRANAV RAMINENI |
Naperville Central |
21:44.9
|
647
|
Jakob Lybarger |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
21:46.3
|
648
|
Max Barba |
Normal University |
21:46.7
|
649
|
Carl Lipana |
St. Charles North High School |
21:46.8
|
650
|
Michael Mosely |
Normal University |
21:49.7
|
651
|
Jayden Maloto |
Jacobs High School |
21:50.2
|
652
|
DaeHong Kang |
Conant |
21:51.3
|
653
|
Ryan Guerin |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
21:51.6
|
654
|
Alex Prokudin |
Glenbard West |
21:53.1
|
655
|
Henry Tran |
Niles North High School |
21:53.9
|
656
|
Aarush Gupta |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
21:54.3
|
657
|
Kyle Graff |
Lincoln Way North |
21:54.7
|
658
|
CHAITANYA BODDU |
Naperville Central |
21:59.8
|
659
|
Ben Randak |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
22:00.0
|
660
|
John Kohler |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
22:00.1
|
661
|
Jayson Mears |
Downers Grove South |
22:01.3
|
662
|
Liam Jones |
St. Charles North High School |
22:01.9
|
663
|
Myles Daughtery |
Edwardsville |
22:03.6
|
664
|
Matt Cavoto |
Neuqua Valley |
22:06.8
|
665
|
Adolfo Dearcos |
Glenbard West |
22:09.4
|
666
|
Kevin Marroquin |
Addison Trail |
22:10.3
|
667
|
Jack Hudec |
Downers Grove South |
22:11.8
|
668
|
Luke Anderson |
Lockport Township High School |
22:12.4
|
669
|
Lucas Tanner |
Jacobs High School |
22:12.4
|
670
|
Hunter Roberts |
St. Charles North High School |
22:13.1
|
671
|
Kyle Steinhoff |
Lockport Township High School |
22:14.5
|
672
|
Henry Dykhuizen |
Plainfield North |
22:16.8
|
673
|
Alex Gale |
Lincoln Way North |
22:17.9
|
674
|
Nick Blanchette |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
22:19.0
|
675
|
John Kronemann |
Bolingbrook |
22:25.7
|
676
|
Jack Ramsden |
Downers Grove North High School |
22:27.8
|
677
|
Victor Perez |
Fremd High School |
22:28.8
|
678
|
Andrew Bushnell |
Rock Island HS Boys |
22:29.2
|
679
|
Philip McKneight |
Batavia High School |
22:29.2
|
680
|
CHRISTIAN RO |
Naperville Central |
22:29.8
|
681
|
Riley Lebedun |
Jacobs High School |
22:32.5
|
682
|
Jacob Fleming |
Normal University |
22:32.7
|
683
|
Matthew Krauter |
Downers Grove South |
22:35.0
|
684
|
Adam Rubinberg |
Niles North High School |
22:35.2
|
685
|
JOSEPH KIM |
Naperville Central |
22:35.5
|
686
|
Martin Anderson |
Glenbard West |
22:35.9
|
687
|
Sean Daehan |
Addison Trail |
22:38.4
|
688
|
Billy Burne |
Downers Grove South |
22:40.5
|
689
|
Josh Christodoss |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
22:40.8
|
690
|
Jake Epley |
Plainfield North |
22:41.3
|
691
|
Aman Thotakua |
Conant |
22:41.7
|
692
|
ANDREW PAGE |
Naperville Central |
22:42.4
|
693
|
Tomas Pouls |
Conant |
22:47.3
|
694
|
Justin Zhou |
Neuqua Valley |
22:48.6
|
695
|
Nick Thiesen |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
22:50.7
|
696
|
Mike Ruizol |
Addison Trail |
23:01.9
|
697
|
Nathan Price |
Bolingbrook |
23:07.0
|
698
|
Jake Buchnat |
Glenbard West |
23:10.8
|
699
|
Adam Trevarthan |
Normal University |
23:14.0
|
700
|
Alejandro Sanchez |
Neuqua Valley |
23:15.2
|
O'All Place
|
Name |
Team |
Time
|
701
|
Stephen McCully |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
23:16.6
|
702
|
Brian Thometz |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
23:16.6
|
703
|
Noah Espinoza |
Neuqua Valley |
23:27.1
|
704
|
IVO KOMORNICK |
Naperville Central |
23:27.5
|
705
|
MATTHEW PARK |
Naperville Central |
23:27.9
|
706
|
JONATHAN CHENG |
Naperville Central |
23:28.4
|
707
|
Patrick Flynn |
Neuqua Valley |
23:35.4
|
708
|
Mitchell McGladdery |
Neuqua Valley |
23:36.5
|
709
|
Nikhil Aluru |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
23:43.6
|
710
|
Jonathan Hartmann |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
23:48.6
|
711
|
John Trent |
Jacobs High School |
23:54.4
|
712
|
Pumee Douangmala |
Jacobs High School |
23:58.0
|
713
|
Patrick McGuire |
Lincoln Way North |
24:02.5
|
714
|
Landen Love |
Rock Island HS Boys |
24:09.4
|
715
|
Abhishek Bhattacharjee |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
24:09.6
|
716
|
Nauris Pilkionis |
Downers Grove South |
24:09.6
|
717
|
Alex Dudka |
Addison Trail |
24:13.1
|
718
|
Drew Bolender |
St. Charles North High School |
24:13.4
|
719
|
Patrick Brady |
St. Charles North High School |
24:22.7
|
720
|
Matt Will |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
24:29.0
|
721
|
Frac Deguzman |
Addison Trail |
24:38.5
|
722
|
Adam Hidad |
Saint Ignatius College Prep |
24:43.7
|
723
|
Brady Bargren |
Moline High School |
25:04.3
|
724
|
Hector Azuara |
Neuqua Valley |
25:05.5
|
725
|
DHAVAL PATEL |
Naperville Central |
25:28.5
|
726
|
Joseph Billings |
St. Charles North High School |
25:43.1
|
727
|
Trent Mahalla |
United Township HS (East Moline) |
25:50.2
|
728
|
Anubhav Agarwal |
Conant |
25:55.2
|
729
|
Andrew Brown |
Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS |
26:18.5
|
730
|
RAY RAMSDEN |
Naperville Central |
26:23.7
|
731
|
DAVID LEE |
Naperville Central |
26:24.2
|
732
|
Colton Tropp |
Downers Grove North High School |
26:27.7
|
733
|
David Frazier |
Yorkville high school |
26:37.5
|
734
|
William Chi |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
26:43.6
|
735
|
Andrew Zea |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
26:56.9
|
736
|
Julius Gacgacao |
Conant |
27:29.6
|
737
|
Natael Avilia |
Addison Trail |
27:53.5
|
738
|
Gavin McDonnell |
Glenbard West |
28:06.4
|
739
|
Cade Green |
Rock Island HS Boys |
28:51.0
|
740
|
Jacob Lipe |
Rock Island HS Boys |
28:54.6
|
741
|
Rataksh Bhardwaj |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
29:11.9
|
742
|
Zach Poulter |
Downers Grove South |
30:12.0
|
743
|
Tristan Sims |
Downers Grove South |
33:16.3
|
744
|
Sean Farmer |
Lincoln Way North |
35:13.5
|