|
Our Media/Results from Sundodger Invitational
Our Results2014 Results - Sundodger InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 20th 2014, 10:02pm
Website:Click here Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Sundodger Invitational - 9/20/2014
Lincoln Park
Seattle, Wash.
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Women 6k Run CC Invite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #387 Meyers, Maddie Washington 20:21 1
2 #356 Inglis, Sarah Trinity Western X20:30
3 #400 Regan, Abby Washington St. 20:34 2
4 #357 Jackson, Alison Trinity Western X20:44
5 #150 Schwanz, Annemarie Fresno State 20:46 3
6 #381 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 20:59 4
7 #386 Maxwell, Anna Washington 21:04 5
8 #419 Steen, Katelyn Western Washington 21:12
9 #353 Benson, Fiona Trinity Western X21:21
10 #385 Lawson, Kelly Washington 21:22 6
11 #359 Yee, Regan Trinity Western X21:24
12 #403 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 21:24 7
13 #121 Heuer, Megan Club Northwest X21:28
14 #397 Linton, CharLee Washington St. 21:32 8
15 #379 Beauchene, Megan Washington 21:37 9
16 #388 Sanders, Jenna Washington 21:40 10
17 #311 Curatilo, Sophie Seattle U. 21:44 11
18 #389 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 21:46 12
19 #391 Dwyer, Emily Washington St. 21:50 13
20 #144 Jacques, Julianne Fresno State 21:54 14
21 #313 de Laveaga, Taylor Seattle U. 21:58 15
22 #145 Landa, Mackenzie Fresno State 22:00 16
23 #384 Kosykh, Anatasia Washington 22:01 17
24 #376 Christen, Rose Unattached - U W 22:14
25 #402 Standow, Ashlie Washington St. 22:27 18
26 #378 Amaral, Joelle Washington 22:28
27 #322 Smith, Elena Seattle U. 22:32 19
28 #395 Knight, Abby Washington St. 22:42 20
29 #399 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 22:52
30 #316 Hedberg, Emily Seattle U. 22:53 21
31 #394 Henderson, Amanda Washington St. 23:00
32 #380 Bosserman, Josephi Washington 23:17
33 #355 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western X23:18
34 #392 Garcia, Alexys Washington St. 23:23
35 #148 Paracholski, Meaga Fresno State 23:36 22
36 #319 O'Connor Lenth, Mo Seattle U. 23:38 23
37 #312 Davis, Madison Seattle U. 23:39 24
38 #390 Condos, Kiah Washington St. 23:47
39 #396 Lindberg, Mallori Washington St. 23:50
40 #377 Derby, Hannah Unattached - U W 23:51
41 #149 Samson, Taylor Fresno State 24:03 25
42 #354 Gaensler, Hannah Trinity Western X24:03
43 #146 Laygo, Brittany Fresno State 24:29 26
44 #314 Erickson, Johanna Seattle U. 24:34 27
45 #318 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 24:45
46 #358 Ramage, Katelynn Trinity Western X24:49
47 #315 Frederick, Lindsay Seattle U. 25:07
48 #310 Arigo, Meghan Seattle U. 25:14
49 #398 Morshead, Ramona Washington St. 25:19
50 #317 Kruell, Haley Seattle U. 25:24
51 #393 Gibson, Hailey Washington St. 25:41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 25 1 4 5 6 9 10 17
Total Time: 1:45:23.00
Average: 21:04.60
2 Washington St. 42 2 7 8 12 13 18 20
Total Time: 1:47:06.00
Average: 21:25.20
3 Fresno State 80 3 14 16 22 25 26
Total Time: 1:52:19.00
Average: 22:27.80
4 Seattle U. 89 11 15 19 21 23 24 27
Total Time: 1:52:45.00
Average: 22:33.00
Event 5 Men 8k Run CC Invite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #838 Nelson, Aaron Washington 24:01 1
2 #850 Jordan, Drew Washington St. 24:03 2
3 #840 Simon, Meron Washington 24:04 3
4 #855 Whelan, John Washington St. 24:08 4
5 #851 Levora, Sam Washington St. 24:21 5
6 #853 Shroy, Richard Washington St. 24:21 6
7 #846 George, Lee Washington St. 24:21 7
8 #845 Yorks, Izaic Washington 24:24 8
9 #852 Shaffer, Forrest Washington St. 24:27 9
10 #827 Huxham, Fred Unattached - U W 24:28
11 #844 Yarnall, AJ Washington 24:33 10
12 #837 King, Tyler Washington 24:37 11
13 #829 Schreiber, Drew Unattached - U W 24:45
14 #847 Haselnus, Jackson Washington St. 24:52 12
15 #849 Johnsen, Conner Washington St. 24:54
16 #842 Stevens, Johnathan Washington 24:59 13
17 #856 Williams, Michael Washington St. 25:06
18 #841 Smith, Jacob Washington 25:07 14
19 #599 Grimble, Chriss Fresno State 25:16 15
20 #600 Kwiatkowski, Matt Fresno State 25:18 16
21 #760 Arroyo, Gus Seattle U. 25:24 17
22 #759 Arguinchona, Baxte Seattle U. 25:30 18
23 #831 Cummings, Timothy Washington 25:32
24 #596 Esparza, Nathan Fresno State 25:37 19
25 #595 Cabanas, Uriel Fresno State 25:41 20
26 #598 Gonzalez, Joel Fresno State 25:46 21
27 #602 Reyes, Efren Fresno State 25:47 22
28 #843 Williams, Keith Washington 25:49
29 #768 Weaver, Chay Seattle U. 25:50 23
30 #767 Seidel, Matt Seattle U. 26:01 24
31 #576 Winegar, Brett Club Northwest X26:03
32 #574 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest X26:07
33 #816 Flannery, Tyler Unattached 26:07
34 #763 Monk, Ben Seattle U. 26:09 25
35 #848 Helman, Peter Washington St. 26:12
36 #575 Welch, Nick Club Northwest X26:20
37 #828 Moussa, Mahmoud Unattached - U W 26:26
38 #571 Riordan, Reuben Club Northwest X26:26
39 #766 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 26:26 26
40 #854 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 26:31
41 #764 Nakao, Joey Seattle U. 26:43 27
42 #820 Hagan, Bernie Unattached 26:47
43 #597 Gill, Cooper Fresno State 26:55 28
44 #765 Overbay, Collin Seattle U. 27:00
45 #562 Fisher, Chris Club Northwest X27:18
46 #603 Vega, Esteban Fresno State 27:23
47 #565 King, Jamin Club Northwest X27:37
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington St. 24 2 4 5 6 7 9 12
Total Time: 2:01:14.00
Average: 24:14.80
2 Washington 33 1 3 8 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 2:01:39.00
Average: 24:19.80
3 Fresno State 91 15 16 19 20 21 22 28
Total Time: 2:07:38.00
Average: 25:31.60
4 Seattle U. 107 17 18 23 24 25 26 27
Total Time: 2:08:54.00
Average: 25:46.80
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #33 Bernard, Maria British Columbia 20:37 1
2 #371 Butterworth, Linds Unattached 21:32
3 #330 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 21:36 2
4 #37 de Fenoyl, Amelie British Columbia 21:39 3
5 #103 Eggleston, Dani Central Washington 21:58 4
6 #125 McDevitt, Janet Club Northwest X22:00
7 #337 Johnson, Jennifer Simon Fraser 22:04 5
8 #240 Trofimenkoff, Vane MacEwan University 22:06 6
9 #124 Lapham, Gwen Club Northwest X22:09
10 #127 Ricardi, Jane Club Northwest X22:13
11 #40 Kilmartin, Sandra British Columbia 22:19 7
12 #34 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 22:30 8
13 #122 Houk, Kristi Club Northwest X22:31
14 #238 Kitt, Nicole MacEwan University 22:34 9
15 #107 Rogers, Megan Central Washington 22:37 10
16 #329 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 22:37 11
17 #436 Wood, Julia Whitman 22:38 12
18 #331 Chadsey, Emma Simon Fraser 22:43 13
19 #339 Mackenzie, Kansas Simon Fraser 22:48 14
20 #42 Lee, Kirsten British Columbia 22:49 15
21 #341 Noel, Peggy Simon Fraser 22:49 16
22 #134 Pitman, Erica Eastside Runners 22:50
23 #276 Bradbury, Molly Puget Sound 22:51 17
24 #281 Klein, Tori Puget Sound 22:51 18
25 #340 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 22:53 19
26 #106 Morgan, Connie Central Washington 22:53 20
27 #429 Hart, Julia Whitman 22:56 21
28 #46 Wiebe, Devan British Columbia 22:59 22
29 #446 Roiko, Kellyn Whitworth 23:00 23
30 #415 Stuckey, Stephanie Western Oregon 23:03 24
31 #300 Patti, Anna Seattle Pacific 23:04 25
32 #336 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 23:06
33 #303 Rawlins, Jessica Seattle Pacific 23:06 26
34 #433 Pauly, Skye Whitman 23:06 27
35 #408 Crawford, Rachel Western Oregon 23:07 28
36 #102 Dowdell, Hannah Central Washington 23:08 29
37 #335 Evans, Brittany Simon Fraser 23:10
38 #302 Rachwitz, Claire Seattle Pacific 23:11 30
39 #298 Kettel, Hailey Seattle Pacific 23:13 31
40 #35 Cairns, Brianna British Columbia 23:17 32
41 #99 Chinchar, Erin Central Washington 23:17 33
42 #428 Campbell, Erin Whitman 23:18 34
43 #450 Williams, Christin Whitworth 23:19 35
44 #129 Wollschlager, Trac Club Northwest X23:21
45 #448 Schoenike, Kristen Whitworth 23:21 36
46 #212 Brauer, Ali Lewis & Clark 23:22 37
47 #283 Ni, Taili Puget Sound 23:25 38
48 #297 Decker, Lynelle Seattle Pacific 23:26 39
49 #139 Horn, Katelynn Everett CC 23:29 40
50 #299 Macdonald, Sarah Seattle Pacific 23:29 41
51 #361 Blackburne, Michel Ubc Okanagan Heat 23:30 42
52 #451 Wood, Allison Whitworth 23:31 43
53 #29 Striker, Kali Alaska Fairbanks 23:32 44
54 #305 Zeitler, Kiley Seattle Pacific 23:32 45
55 #259 Spencer, Stephanie Pacific (Ore.) 23:34 46
56 #438 Blankenship, Amand Whitworth 23:34 47
57 #334 Dodd, Sophie Simon Fraser 23:36
58 #294 Calvert, Hannah Seattle Pacific 23:39
59 #437 Arnzen, Jessica Whitworth 23:39 48
60 #373 Krahling, Sam Unattached 23:41
61 #141 Nicolas, Lindsey Everett CC 23:44 49
62 #286 Wiken, Jessica Puget Sound 23:45 50
63 #449 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 23:46 51
64 #104 Inderbitzin, Jayna Central Washington 23:49 52
65 #439 Chin, Kendall Whitworth 23:49
66 #142 Waterman, Olivia Everett CC 23:53 53
67 #444 Pedro-Trujillo, Th Whitworth 23:54
68 #216 groenveld, kori Lewis & Clark 23:55 54
69 #232 Knudson, Emma Linfield 23:55 55
70 #404 Anderson, Nicole Western Oregon 23:58 56
71 #370 Bellchambers, Sara Unattached 23:58
72 #410 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 23:59 57
73 #279 Grunwald, Sierra Puget Sound 24:00 58
74 #236 Gagne, Chanelle MacEwan University 24:01 59
75 #233 Neal, Kaelia Linfield 24:03 60
76 #27 O'Donnell, Dorothy Alaska Fairbanks 24:03 61
77 #338 Lennea, Kayla Simon Fraser 24:05
78 #109 Barber, Jocelyn Clackamas CC 24:06 62
79 #237 Jessup, Alandra MacEwan University 24:06 63
80 #218 jackson, amelia Lewis & Clark 24:07 64
81 #214 doner, kelin Lewis & Clark 24:08 65
82 #215 Epifano, Angela Lewis & Clark 24:09 66
83 #44 Van Tassel, Camill British Columbia 24:09
84 #405 Beeson, Bailey Western Oregon 24:09 67
85 #24 Greenside, Cheyenn Alaska Fairbanks 24:11 68
86 #128 Salzwedel, Adrienn Club Northwest X24:11
87 #161 Mackenzie, Sarah George Fox 24:13 69
88 #273 Wilson, Amie Pacific Lutheran 24:14 70
89 #228 DeLeon, Rebeca Linfield 24:14 71
90 #36 Dacre, Stephanie British Columbia 24:16
91 #136 Bonilla, Esmeralda Everett CC 24:16 72
92 #435 Williams, Emily Whitman 24:17 73
93 #229 Dowdy, Calli Linfield 24:18 74
94 #434 Welter, Mary Whitman 24:18 75
95 #333 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 24:18
96 #431 Lindquist, Signe Whitman 24:18 76
97 #217 Heinselman, Susan Lewis & Clark 24:19 77
98 #140 Jordan, Alyssa Everett CC 24:19 78
99 #296 Charleson, Mary Seattle Pacific 24:19
100 #120 Fletcher, Deborah Club Northwest X24:21
101 #235 Rodden, Jaime Linfield 24:22 79
102 #374 luna, alisha Unattached 24:23
103 #372 Dee, Taryn Unattached 24:24
104 #133 Hack, Shelly Eastside Runners 24:26
105 #409 De Leon, Debora Western Oregon 24:27 80
106 #253 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore.) 24:29 81
107 #219 Keith, Katherine Lewis & Clark 24:29 82
108 #430 Lawrence, Jessica Whitman 24:30
109 #221 olson, marin Lewis & Clark 24:35
110 #225 Wamboldt, Ashley Lewis & Clark 24:38
111 #262 Brandt, Genevieve Pacific Lutheran 24:39 83
112 #223 Stackhouse, Teresa Lewis & Clark 24:39
113 #295 Carroll, Sophie Seattle Pacific 24:41
114 #220 Kirkwood, Elisabet Lewis & Clark 24:42
115 #364 Quibbel, Shayna Ubc Okanagan Heat 24:43 84
116 #440 Geyer, Jaclyn Whitworth 24:43
117 #417 Van de Grift, Suzi Western Oregon 24:44 85
118 #30 Weller, Grace Alaska Fairbanks 24:44 86
119 #105 Maldonado, Daniell Central Washington 24:45 87
120 #288 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 24:47 88
121 #362 Metro, Trisha Ubc Okanagan Heat 24:48 89
122 #442 Heckman, Cassidy Whitworth 24:50
123 #231 Higinbotham, Katie Linfield 24:51 90
124 #26 Lilly, Sarah Alaska Fairbanks 24:52 91
125 #222 Sayre, Rebecca Lewis & Clark 24:54
126 #230 Heidmann, Vera Linfield 24:55 92
127 #447 Roque, McKenzie Whitworth 24:57
128 #366 Stockton, Alea Ubc Okanagan Heat 24:58 93
129 #284 Pearce-Smith, Rach Puget Sound 24:58 94
130 #159 Hochstetler, Court George Fox 24:59 95
131 #234 Ramirez, Ana Linfield 25:00
132 #274 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Lutheran 25:00 96
133 #432 Pauly, Chelan Whitman 25:00
134 #416 Tillery, Dara Western Oregon 25:01
135 #271 Walton, Hannah Pacific Lutheran 25:05 97
136 #282 Leach, Laura Puget Sound 25:07
137 #332 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 25:08
138 #441 Guenther, Kylie Whitworth 25:09
139 #406 Childers, Kolby Western Oregon 25:14
140 #227 Cook, Maddy Linfield 25:15
141 #100 Cortez, Claudia Central Washington 25:16
142 #135 Beyerlien, Tera Everett CC 25:18 98
143 #162 Suwa, Taylor George Fox 25:18 99
144 #418 Balady, Bethany Western Oregon 25:19
145 #445 Pia, Irena Whitworth 25:23
146 #226 Waring-Enriquez, K Lewis & Clark 25:24
147 #126 Porter, Laurie Club Northwest X25:24
148 #367 Wentzel, Annelies Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:24 100
149 #287 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 25:26
150 #261 Betemariam, Eyerus Pacific Lutheran 25:27 101
151 #108 Ardito, Angel Clackamas CC 25:29 102
152 #138 Espinoza, Celine Everett CC 25:31 103
153 #304 Santos, Makayla Seattle Pacific 25:34
154 #265 Newman, Sara Pacific Lutheran 25:36 104
155 #413 Paffrath, Leah Western Oregon 25:38
156 #160 Kereszturi, Caitli George Fox 25:40 105
157 #343 Templeton, Meghan Skagit Swift 25:40
158 #278 Eshelman, Hannah Puget Sound 25:40
159 #255 Hooker, Caitlin Pacific (Ore.) 25:42 106
160 #267 Seely, Amanda Pacific Lutheran 25:42 107
161 #101 deCarteret, Anna Central Washington 25:46
162 #163 Toms, Kelly George Fox 25:51 108
163 #280 Hundemer, Kai Puget Sound 25:51
164 #363 Neudorf, Julianna Ubc Okanagan Heat 25:52 109
165 #269 Tobin, Ececia Pacific Lutheran 25:53
166 #155 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 25:53 110
167 #224 Swanson, Frances Lewis & Clark 25:54
168 #256 Kester, Michelle Pacific (Ore.) 25:55 111
169 #257 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 25:56 112
170 #28 Smith, Chandra Alaska Fairbanks 26:00 113
171 #272 Wardwell, Kyleigh Pacific Lutheran 26:04
172 #275 Bolejack, Madison Puget Sound 26:04
173 #137 Egge, Kelly Everett CC 26:07
174 #270 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Lutheran 26:07
175 #154 Fawver, Nicole George Fox 26:09 114
176 #116 McNeeley, Kayla Clackamas CC 26:10 115
177 #1012 Clarke, Lily Lewis & Clark 26:11
178 #157 Hernandez, Rose George Fox 26:12
179 #254 Hiefield, Mallory Pacific (Ore.) 26:14 116
180 #239 Robertson, Alexand MacEwan University 26:23 117
181 #285 Sarris, Tori Puget Sound 26:25
182 #412 Madden, Sara Western Oregon 26:27
183 #1013 Sullivan, Madison Lewis & Clark 26:28
184 #306 Giffel, Jennifer Seattle Runn 26:30
185 #165 Veer, Emily George Fox 26:33
186 #156 Hamilton, Savannah George Fox 26:33
187 #309 Ward, Susan Seattle Runn 26:38
188 #407 Cowan, Sam Western Oregon 26:40
189 #98 Carlin, Tessa Central Washington 26:45
190 #115 Johnson, Kylee Clackamas CC 26:45 118
191 #151 Clark, Raychel George Fox 26:46
192 #360 Beaudoin, Anne-Sop Ubc Okanagan Heat 26:49 119
193 #266 Runco, Paige Pacific Lutheran 27:00
194 #365 Schellenberg, Sava Ubc Okanagan Heat 27:01
195 #268 Silva, Madison Pacific Lutheran 27:01
196 #111 Curtis, Kathry Clackamas CC 27:10 120
197 #164 Turner, Alyssa George Fox 27:20
198 #175 Orphilla, Richelle Green River CC 27:25
199 #25 Heller, Bente Alaska Fairbanks 28:00 121
200 #308 Phelan, Katelen Seattle Runn 28:01
201 #277 Dunlap, Nicole Puget Sound 28:12
202 #158 Hills, Rachel George Fox 28:14
203 #177 Rose, Brionna Green River CC 28:27
204 #264 Koski, Gabriela Pacific Lutheran 28:39
205 #307 Holt, Cynthia Seattle Runn 28:51
206 #260 Adams, Emma Pacific Lutheran 30:45
207 #176 Piper, Shelia Green River CC 31:25
208 #174 Kissinger, Katie Green River CC 31:32
209 #96 Aguirre-Montana, L Central Washington 31:42
210 #263 Kintigh, Mackenzie Pacific Lutheran 32:06
211 #110 Botsford, Carolyn Clackamas CC 33:21 122
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 British Columbia 34 1 3 7 8 15 22 32
Total Time: 1:49:54.00
Average: 21:58.80
2 Simon Fraser 45 2 5 11 13 14 16 19
Total Time: 1:51:48.00
Average: 22:21.60
3 Central Washington 96 4 10 20 29 33 52 87
Total Time: 1:53:53.00
Average: 22:46.60
4 Seattle Pacific 151 25 26 30 31 39 41 45
Total Time: 1:56:00.00
Average: 23:12.00
5 Whitman 167 12 21 27 34 73 75 76
Total Time: 1:56:15.00
Average: 23:15.00
6 Puget Sound 181 17 18 38 50 58 88 94
Total Time: 1:56:52.00
Average: 23:22.40
7 Whitworth 184 23 35 36 43 47 48 51
Total Time: 1:56:45.00
Average: 23:21.00
8 Western Oregon 232 24 28 56 57 67 80 85
Total Time: 1:58:16.00
Average: 23:39.20
9 MacEwan University 254 6 9 59 63 117
Total Time: 1:59:10.00
Average: 23:50.00
10 Lewis & Clark 286 37 54 64 65 66 77 82
Total Time: 1:59:41.00
Average: 23:56.20
11 Everett CC 292 40 49 53 72 78 98 103
Total Time: 1:59:41.00
Average: 23:56.20
12 Linfield 339 55 60 71 74 79 90 92
Total Time: 2:00:52.00
Average: 24:10.40
13 Alaska Fairbanks 350 44 61 68 86 91 113 121
Total Time: 2:01:22.00
Average: 24:16.40
14 Ubc Okanagan Heat 408 42 84 89 93 100 109 119
Total Time: 2:03:23.00
Average: 24:40.60
15 Pacific Lutheran 447 70 83 96 97 101 104 107
Total Time: 2:04:25.00
Average: 24:53.00
16 Pacific (Ore.) 456 46 81 106 111 112 116
Total Time: 2:05:36.00
Average: 25:07.20
17 George Fox 476 69 95 99 105 108 110 114
Total Time: 2:06:01.00
Average: 25:12.20
18 Clackamas CC 517 62 102 115 118 120 122
Total Time: 2:09:40.00
Average: 25:56.00
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #504 Williams, Jack British Columbia 24:34 1
2 #1006 Beagley, Brad Unattached 24:38
3 #775 Jorgensen, Oliver Simon Fraser 24:39 2
4 #716 Shipley, Tyler Pacific (Ore.) 24:42 3
5 #492 Cliff, Will British Columbia 25:00 4
6 #861 Holloway, Zach Western Oregon 25:01 5
7 #493 Elder, Evan British Columbia 25:03 6
8 #799 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western X25:07
9 #752 Wiley, Turner Seattle Pacific 25:10 7
10 #502 Shamsi, Bilal British Columbia 25:12 8
11 #731 Hoyne, Aaron Prairie Inn 25:14
12 #561 Chinchar, Michael Club Northwest X25:15
13 #779 Rouleau, Marc-Anto Simon Fraser 25:23 9
14 #786 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 25:25 10
15 #741 Seekatz, Joshua Puget Sound 25:31 11
16 #886 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 25:33 12
17 #777 Proceviat, Cameron Simon Fraser 25:35 13
18 #495 Galea, Matt British Columbia 25:36 14
19 #817 Franta, Dustin Unattached 25:38
20 #730 Evans, Erik Prairie Inn 25:38
21 #865 Ribich, David Western Oregon 25:39 15
22 #557 Sellers, Devin Clackamas CC 25:41 16
23 #877 Domonoske, Colin Whitman 25:41 17
24 #754 Johnson, Destry Seattle Runn 25:42 18
25 #546 Spencer, Rudy Central Washington 25:44 19
26 #801 Johnston, Blair Trinity Western X25:45
27 #787 Wong, Brendan Simon Fraser 25:45 20
28 #497 Groh, Jeff British Columbia 25:46 21
29 #688 O'Neil, Michael Linfield 25:47 22
30 #784 Trapp, Austin Simon Fraser 25:50 23
31 #679 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark 25:55 24
32 #503 Thorne, Ben British Columbia 25:56 25
33 #753 Barkhaus, Erik Seattle Runn 25:59 26
34 #583 Espinoza, Jack Everett CC 26:00 27
35 #880 Heydon, T.C. Whitman 26:02 28
36 #496 Gay, John British Columbia 26:03
37 #804 Prajea, Mihai Trinity Western X26:10
38 #892 MacMurray, Christo Whitworth 26:11 29
39 #494 Fraser, Travis British Columbia 26:11
40 #484 Burgess, Mitch Alaska Fairbanks 26:11 30
41 #797 DeJong, Caleb Trinity Western X26:12
42 #755 Laverty, Keith Seattle Runn 26:13 31
43 #680 Sugai, Tyler Lewis & Clark 26:13 32
44 #864 Naffziger, Sam Western Oregon 26:14 33
45 #1005 Bywater, Johnny Gig Harbor 26:14
46 #735 Higa, Justin Puget Sound 26:15 34
47 #488 Rankin, Keegan Alaska Fairbanks 26:16 35
48 #769 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 26:16 36
49 #501 Rajala, Devin British Columbia 26:17
50 #819 Gladow, Joe Unattached 26:18
51 #676 Mullins, Jeffrey Lewis & Clark 26:19 37
52 #610 Quinn, Bryant George Fox 26:22 38
53 #734 Carilli, Sam Puget Sound 26:22 39
54 #611 Tarbell, Kody George Fox 26:23 40
55 #888 Berry, Colton Whitworth 26:24 41
56 #860 Hanna, Josh Western Oregon 26:25 42
57 #803 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western X26:27
58 #758 Thompson, Lance Seattle Runn 26:28 43
59 #749 Halladay, Ben Seattle Pacific 26:29 44
60 #771 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 26:31
61 #585 Jasperson, James Everett CC 26:32 45
62 #785 Trummer, Max Simon Fraser 26:32
63 #542 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 26:33 46
64 #733 Bigelow, Justin Puget Sound 26:33 47
65 #491 Bourgeois, Michael British Columbia 26:34
66 #588 Schwittay, Matt Everett CC 26:34 48
67 #545 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 26:34 49
68 #883 Mullins, Will Whitman 26:35 50
69 #885 Walker, Stanley Whitman 26:35 51
70 #685 Linnerooth, Chad Linfield 26:35 52
71 #684 Lee, Jeff Linfield 26:35 53
72 #890 Dudley, Trent Whitworth 26:35 54
73 #498 Halliday, Kieran British Columbia 26:36
74 #781 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 26:38
75 #740 Santillan, David Puget Sound 26:38 55
76 #553 Garmondeh, Glapoug Clackamas CC 26:39 56
77 #499 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 26:40
78 #814 Finestead, Alex Unattached 26:41
79 #709 Allen, Stephen Pacific (Ore.) 26:41 57
80 #889 Bingham, Grant Whitworth 26:41 58
81 #589 Skiles, Chad Everett CC 26:42 59
82 #584 Islas-Martinez, Br Everett CC 26:43 60
83 #548 Wojtech, John Central Washington 26:47 61
84 #483 Brewer, Kenneth Alaska Fairbanks 26:47 62
85 #590 Wren, Jameson Everett CC 26:48 63
86 #487 MacDougall, Ross Alaska Fairbanks 26:48 64
87 #802 Lam, James Trinity Western X26:49
88 #539 Christianson, Bren Central Washington 26:49 65
89 #747 Avischious, Adam Seattle Pacific 26:50 66
90 #681 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 26:51 67
91 #863 McLeod, David Western Oregon 26:51 68
92 #485 Fehrenbach, Michae Alaska Fairbanks 26:53 69
93 #671 Ellis, Nicholas Lewis & Clark 26:53 70
94 #748 Comer, Brian Seattle Pacific 26:53 71
95 #674 Innes, Peter Lewis & Clark 26:54 72
96 #543 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 26:57 73
97 #813 Christiansen, Dane Unattached 26:57
98 #682 Griffin, Tyler Linfield 26:57 74
99 #500 Mitchell, Reid British Columbia 26:58
100 #586 Nicol, Mason Everett CC 27:00 75
101 #868 Walsh, Patrick Western Oregon 27:00 76
102 #798 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western X27:02
103 #550 Benthin, Pake Clackamas CC 27:02 77
104 #884 Waheed, Alex Whitman 27:02 78
105 #582 Dietz, Stephen Everett CC 27:03
106 #690 Roth, Chris Linfield 27:03 79
107 #818 Garcia, Mark Unattached 27:04
108 #882 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 27:04 80
109 #686 Mangan, Alex Linfield 27:08 81
110 #621 Cintron, Manuel Green River CC 27:08 82
111 #737 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 27:10 83
112 #572 Schorr, Ari Club Northwest X27:12
113 #891 Ferris, Matthew Whitworth 27:14 84
114 #878 Gabel, Matt Whitman 27:17
115 #544 Paulson, Kyle Central Washington 27:18 85
116 #489 Serventi, Daniel Alaska Fairbanks 27:19 86
117 #587 Sager, Kyler Everett CC 27:20
118 #540 Darlington, Dylan Central Washington 27:21
119 #547 Thompson, Ryan Central Washington 27:25
120 #592 Jones, Les Evergreen 27:25
121 #782 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 27:27
122 #881 Holdman, Greg Whitman 27:28
123 #549 Young, Paul Central Washington 27:30
124 #738 Lindauer, Jack Puget Sound 27:34 87
125 #725 MacFarlane, Matthe Pacific Lutheran 27:34 88
126 #727 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Lutheran 27:34 89
127 #739 Markin, James Puget Sound 27:36
128 #894 Veasy, Logan Whitworth 27:38 90
129 #627 Reilly, Brian Green River CC 27:38 91
130 #490 Bill, Simon British Columbia 27:38
131 #857 Anheluk, Riley Western Oregon 27:39 92
132 #893 Steele, Taylor Whitworth 27:39 93
133 #609 Parr, Christian George Fox 27:41 94
134 #719 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Lutheran 27:41 95
135 #895 Whitehead, Mick Whitworth 27:41
136 #567 Lestrange, Patrick Club Northwest X27:42
137 #714 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore.) 27:43 96
138 #879 Garrett, Carl Whitman 27:44
139 #673 Hale, Brendan Lewis & Clark 27:44 97
140 #715 Nichols, Morgan Pacific (Ore.) 27:45 98
141 #821 Hamilton, James Unattached 27:49
142 #1010 McCarty, Connor British Columbia 27:50
143 #486 Kopsack, Lyon Alaska Fairbanks 27:51 99
144 #751 Sterling, Clark Seattle Pacific 27:52 100
145 #560 Brunnquell, Chris Club Northwest X27:55
146 #555 Lacey, Al Clackamas CC 27:56 101
147 #806 Lyons, Scott Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:01 102
148 #594 Messman, Alec Evergreen 28:02
149 #687 Martino, Flint Linfield 28:02
150 #675 Muhn, Andrew Lewis & Clark 28:04 103
151 #887 Ault, Brian Whitworth 28:08
152 #810 Warner, Cael Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:09 104
153 #605 Bibb, Zach George Fox 28:09 105
154 #736 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 28:14
155 #859 Hagland, Matthew Western Oregon 28:14
156 #808 Tremblay, Joshua Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:15 106
157 #712 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore.) 28:15 107
158 #623 Ferjeran, Gabe Green River CC 28:17 108
159 #683 Hester, Lucas Linfield 28:17
160 #606 Lull, Alex George Fox 28:17 109
161 #559 Berta, John Club Northwest X28:18
162 #629 Wallin, Brennan Green River CC 28:20 110
163 #862 Marson, Parker Western Oregon 28:24
164 #551 Bill, Weyekin Clackamas CC 28:24 111
165 #573 Siegel, Ben Club Northwest X28:24
166 #541 Engel, Harry Central Washington 28:25
167 #581 Allen, Madison Everett CC 28:26
168 #1011 Mitchell, Peter British Columbia 28:27
169 #672 Gamza, Evan Lewis & Clark 28:27
170 #811 Wong, Mackenzie Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:29 112
171 #824 Taylor, Trevor Unattached 28:30
172 #809 Wallace, Colin Ubc Okanagan Heat 28:30 113
173 #800 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western X28:36
174 #713 Fanelli, Gary Pacific (Ore.) 28:39 114
175 #756 Mannino, Paul Seattle Runn 28:42 115
176 #612 Thompson, Cody George Fox 28:42 116
177 #626 O'Connell, Jacob Green River CC 28:43 117
178 #604 Atchison, Colin George Fox 28:47 118
179 #578 Andersen, Jordan Eastside Runners 28:49
180 #622 Davis, John Green River CC 28:49 119
181 #720 Dunning, Egan Pacific Lutheran 28:50 120
182 #580 Szollar, Jonathan Eastside Runners 28:53
183 #780 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 28:56
184 #807 Paulson, Erik Ubc Okanagan Heat 29:01 121
185 #669 Andersen, Kory Lewis & Clark 29:04
186 #805 Hansen, Alex Ubc Okanagan Heat 29:08 122
187 #711 Boyle, Tanner Pacific (Ore.) 29:13 123
188 #577 Winter, Carl Club Northwest X29:20
189 #670 Bunnell, Reed Lewis & Clark 29:22
190 #677 Ramos-King, Ivan Lewis & Clark 29:35
191 #867 Stash, Chris Western Oregon 29:46
192 #608 Mateo, Marcus George Fox 29:50
193 #628 Rhome, Alec Green River CC 29:51 124
194 #772 Freinhofer, Dylan Simon Fraser 29:53
195 #812 Cabrera, Jevan Unattached 30:00
196 #778 Reeves, Rowdy Simon Fraser 30:29
197 #728 Smith, Ethan Pacific Lutheran 30:43 125
198 #630 Zalvadar, Edson Green River CC 30:53
199 #722 Hunt, Wyatt Pacific Lutheran 30:53 126
200 #732 Armstrong, Zach Puget Sound 31:08
201 #724 Kime, Noah Pacific Lutheran 31:23 127
202 #624 Krafsky, Caleb Green River CC 31:32
203 #564 Haywood, Ed Club Northwest X31:54
204 #569 MacQuarrie, Irvin Club Northwest X32:48
205 #579 Houck, Brian Eastside Runners 32:51
206 #723 Jensen, Andy Pacific Lutheran 32:59
207 #897 Clavijo, Nicolas Eastside Runners 33:11
208 #726 Mapes, Ryan Pacific Lutheran 33:18
209 #721 Hayes, Austin Pacific Lutheran 33:47
210 #718 Bartholomew, Max Pacific Lutheran 34:03
211 #625 Mattox, Kevin Green River CC 36:18
212 #717 Alvarez, James-Vic Pacific Lutheran 36:46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 British Columbia 33 1 4 6 8 14 21 25
Total Time: 2:05:25.00
Average: 25:05.00
2 Simon Fraser 54 2 9 10 13 20 23 36
Total Time: 2:06:47.00
Average: 25:21.40
3 Whitman 158 12 17 28 50 51 78 80
Total Time: 2:10:26.00
Average: 26:05.20
4 Western Oregon 163 5 15 33 42 68 76 92
Total Time: 2:10:10.00
Average: 26:02.00
5 Puget Sound 186 11 34 39 47 55 83 87
Total Time: 2:11:19.00
Average: 26:15.80
6 Seattle Running Club 233 18 26 31 43 115
Total Time: 2:13:04.00
Average: 26:36.80
7 Lewis & Clark 235 24 32 37 70 72 97 103
Total Time: 2:12:14.00
Average: 26:26.80
8 Everett CC 239 27 45 48 59 60 63 75
Total Time: 2:12:31.00
Average: 26:30.20
9 Central Washington 240 19 46 49 61 65 73 85
Total Time: 2:12:27.00
Average: 26:29.40
10 Alaska Fairbanks 260 30 35 62 64 69 86 99
Total Time: 2:12:55.00
Average: 26:35.00
11 Whitworth 266 29 41 54 58 84 90 93
Total Time: 2:13:05.00
Average: 26:37.00
12 Linfield 268 22 52 53 67 74 79 81
Total Time: 2:12:45.00
Average: 26:33.00
13 Seattle Pacific 288 7 44 66 71 100
Total Time: 2:13:14.00
Average: 26:38.80
14 Pacific (Ore.) 361 3 57 96 98 107 114 123
Total Time: 2:15:06.00
Average: 27:01.20
15 Clackamas CC 361 16 56 77 101 111
Total Time: 2:15:42.00
Average: 27:08.40
16 George Fox 386 38 40 94 105 109 116 118
Total Time: 2:16:52.00
Average: 27:22.40
17 Green River CC 508 82 91 108 110 117 119 124
Total Time: 2:20:06.00
Average: 28:01.20
18 Pacific Lutheran 517 88 89 95 120 125 126 127
Total Time: 2:22:22.00
Average: 28:28.40
19 Ubc Okanagan Heat 537 102 104 106 112 113 121 122
Total Time: 2:21:24.00
Average: 28:16.80
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #242 Bennison, Hannah Okanagan 17:19 1
2 #171 Peloquin, Brenna Gig Harbor 17:42 2
3 #1016 Hutchinson, Nicole Sentinel 17:52
4 #52 Pudlitzke, Alissa Camas 18:08 3
5 #246 O'Neill, Taryn Okanagan 18:16 4
6 #132 Townsend, Addy Dr. Charles Best 18:18
7 #131 Thompson, Grace Collingwood 18:26
8 #245 McNulty, Kyra Okanagan 18:27 5
9 #48 Jenkins, Emma Camas 18:29 6
10 #323 Dunnell, Lauren Shadle Park 18:31 7
11 #54 Woodson, Maddie Camas 18:34 8
12 #31 Smart, Mikaela Archbishop Carney 18:37
13 #130 Harris, Kathryn Collingwood 18:43
14 #84 Nelson, Kearan Central Valley 18:44 9
15 #67 Ford, Gabrielle Central Valley 18:47 10
16 #50 Merritt, Kaylee Camas 18:48 11
17 #1017 Patterson, Rhian Sentinel 19:00
18 #53 Wilson, Emily Camas 19:08 12
19 #4 Chaves, Mercedes A.C. Davis 19:09
20 #1007 Roxby, Megan West Vancouver 19:15
21 #51 Postma, Gabrielle Camas 19:21 13
22 #325 Hauger, Ashley Shadle Park 19:22 14
23 #423 Gore, Rachel Westview 19:23 15
24 #202 Moon, Emily Kamiakin 19:30 16
25 #198 Lowe, Lindsey Kamiakin 19:36 17
26 #56 Beard, Ashley Central Valley 19:48 18
27 #978 Donahue, Taryn Gig Harbor 19:52 19
28 #200 McCormick, Keely Kamiakin 19:54 20
29 #349 Ewing, Breann South Kitsap 19:56 21
30 #47 Roy, Brook Camas 19:58 22
31 #172 Rentzell, Amanda Gig Harbor 19:58 23
32 #422 Gastineau, Lauren Westview 19:58 24
33 #167 Martin, Gabrielle Gig Harbor 20:01 25
34 #424 Kuhns, Kelsey Westview 20:03 26
35 #201 Moon, Brooke Kamiakin 20:06 27
36 #191 Fitzgerald, Kathry Kamiakin 20:08 28
37 #61 Crump, Brielle Central Valley 20:15 29
38 #352 Richard, Kassandra Terry Fox 20:16
39 #66 Fomin, Anna Central Valley 20:17 30
40 #90 Turpin, Kavina Central Valley 20:19 31
41 #241 Benitz, Willow Okanagan 20:24 32
42 #169 Nelson, Miranda Gig Harbor 20:24 33
43 #187 Bisson, Cortni Kamiakin 20:25 34
44 #350 Knowles, Eva South Kitsap 20:26 35
45 #211 Sorenson, Marnae Kamiakin 20:34 36
46 #76 Laabs, Michaela Central Valley 20:35 37
47 #247 Paulson, Rylee Okanagan 20:41 38
48 #168 Meyer, McKenzie Gig Harbor 20:50 39
49 #426 Petrillo, Sarah Westview 20:51 40
50 #203 Orren, Miquette Kamiakin 20:58
51 #326 Moore, Reegan Shadle Park 21:01 41
52 #166 Harrison, Lauren Gig Harbor 21:06 42
53 #427 Tye, Taryn Westview 21:09 43
54 #49 Jones, Alexa Camas 21:10
55 #425 Myhre, Emily Westview 21:11 44
56 #421 Donithorne, Janell Westview 21:16 45
57 #348 Donovan, Isabelle South Kitsap 21:23 46
58 #324 Gomez-Wint, Gabi Shadle Park 21:24 47
59 #420 Cole, Nyrie Westview 21:38
60 #92 White, Sarah Central Valley 21:41
61 #327 Scoble, Kaitlyn Shadle Park 21:47 48
62 #347 Dean, Michelle South Kitsap 22:05 49
63 #251 Smithlin, Jessica Orting 22:15
64 #344 Badertscher, Makay South Kitsap 22:19 50
65 #345 Brown, Kaylie South Kitsap 23:21 51
66 #346 Brown, Sarah South Kitsap 23:28 52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Camas 40 3 6 8 11 12 13 22
Total Time: 1:33:07.00
Average: 18:37.40
2 Okanagan 80 1 4 5 32 38
Total Time: 1:35:07.00
Average: 19:01.40
3 Central Valley 96 9 10 18 29 30 31 37
Total Time: 1:37:51.00
Average: 19:34.20
4 Gig Harbor 102 2 19 23 25 33 39 42
Total Time: 1:37:57.00
Average: 19:35.40
5 Kamiakin 108 16 17 20 27 28 34 36
Total Time: 1:39:14.00
Average: 19:50.80
6 Westview 148 15 24 26 40 43 44 45
Total Time: 1:41:24.00
Average: 20:16.80
7 Shadle Park 157 7 14 41 47 48
Total Time: 1:42:05.00
Average: 20:25.00
8 South Kitsap 201 21 35 46 49 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:46:09.00
Average: 21:13.80
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #618 Peloquin, Tristan Gig Harbor 15:00 1
2 #662 Snyder, Andrew Kamiakin 15:14 2
3 #509 Guermali, Said Camas 15:24 3
4 #636 Brooks, Ben Kamiakin 15:28 4
5 #692 Tadesse, Nathan North Surrey Sr 15:28
6 #796 Wadhwani, Isaac Terry Fox 15:30
7 #643 Fishburn, Phillip Kamiakin 15:36 5
8 #519 Lavier, Zack Central Catholic 15:38 6
9 #615 Gregory, Ryan Gig Harbor 15:42 7
10 #651 Lafferty, Jonathan Kamiakin 15:42 8
11 #532 Demars, Briton Central Valley 15:49 9
12 #510 Guermali, Yacine Camas 15:54 10
13 #529 Truax, Sam Central Catholic 15:56 11
14 #536 Nicholls, Caleb Central Valley 15:58 12
15 #616 Hammer, Michael Gig Harbor 15:59 13
16 #531 Jensen, Spencer Central Valley 16:01 14
17 #525 Stewart, Harry Central Catholic 16:05 15
18 #693 Bergman, Seth Okanagan 16:06
19 #520 Lomax, Sam Central Catholic 16:06 16
20 #646 Glade, Cameron Kamiakin 16:07 17
21 #535 Nelson, Collin Central Valley 16:11 18
22 #619 Shields, Jack Gig Harbor 16:11 19
23 #538 Pegram, Colton Central Valley 16:12 20
24 #530 Vik, Gunnar Central Catholic 16:16 21
25 #614 Carroll, Nolan Gig Harbor 16:19 22
26 #527 Thompson, Daniel Central Catholic 16:20 23
27 #644 Franco, Jonah Kamiakin 16:24 24
28 #537 Nicholls, Isaac Central Valley 16:27 25
29 #639 Crumpler, Travis Kamiakin 16:28 26
30 #695 Murray, Adam Okanagan 16:31
31 #462 Cisneros, Pascual A.C. Davis 16:32 27
32 #505 Boyd, Taryk Camas 16:33 28
33 #506 Carter, Nicholas Camas 16:33 29
34 #613 Carpenter, Charlie Gig Harbor 16:34 30
35 #874 McNulty, Zachary Westview 16:37 31
36 #788 Anderson, Nathanie South Kitsap 16:40 32
37 #511 Ryan, Adam Camas 16:40 33
38 #534 Romney, Gabe Central Valley 16:41 34
39 #480 Sanchez, Rudy A.C. Davis 16:43 35
40 #533 Demars, Fielding Central Valley 16:47
41 #901 Niezen, Ryan Prairie Inn 16:50 36
42 #795 Villarma, Mason South Kitsap 16:53 37
43 #512 Zimmerly, Dustin Camas 16:54 38
44 #528 Tooley, Jean Bapti Central Catholic 16:54 39
45 #632 Anguiano, Alberto Kamiakin 16:54
46 #521 Macpherson, Gavin Central Catholic 16:55
47 #904 Stanley, Jack Prairie Inn 16:55 40
48 #869 Anand, Nikhil Westview 17:05 41
49 #620 Sorensen, Eldon Gig Harbor 17:06 42
50 #875 Motsiff, Timothy Westview 17:11 43
51 #460 Castro, Cristian A.C. Davis 17:19 44
52 #507 Connell, David Camas 17:21 45
53 #471 Kessler, Noah A.C. Davis 17:22 46
54 #876 Willins, Nathan Westview 17:31 47
55 #694 Hughes-Geekie, Dav Okanagan 17:32
56 #790 Mason, Cole South Kitsap 17:33 48
57 #617 Hoffman, Levi Gig Harbor 17:34
58 #789 Grader, Sam South Kitsap 17:41 49
59 #470 Jacobs-Forster, Ca A.C. Davis 17:44 50
60 #896 Biro, Stefan Windsor Secondary 17:47
61 #870 Anderson, Kelvin Westview 17:47 51
62 #696 Reid, Bronson Okanagan 17:48
63 #456 Arteaga, Roberto A.C. Davis 17:49 52
64 #791 Morris, Connor South Kitsap 17:51 53
65 #871 Cauvel, Daniel Westview 18:00 54
66 #508 Mitchell, Isaac Camas 18:01
67 #873 Marcantuono, Danie Westview 18:03 55
68 #899 Lyesin, Vlad Prairie Inn 18:06 56
69 #900 Delaney, Kalum Prairie Inn 18:09 57
70 #927 Coup, Mark South Kitsap 18:21 58
71 #794 Santos, Isaac South Kitsap 18:24 59
72 #905 Cooper, Jack Prairie Inn 18:26 60
73 #793 Rutherford, Ronald South Kitsap 18:43
74 #872 Crimin, Asa Westview 18:43
75 #898 Barber, Michael Prairie Inn 18:45 61
76 #903 Cheung, Jordan Prairie Inn 19:07 62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kamiakin 36 2 4 5 8 17 24 26
Total Time: 1:18:07.00
Average: 15:37.40
2 Gig Harbor 62 1 7 13 19 22 30 42
Total Time: 1:19:11.00
Average: 15:50.20
3 Central Catholic 69 6 11 15 16 21 23 39
Total Time: 1:20:01.00
Average: 16:00.20
4 Central Valley 73 9 12 14 18 20 25 34
Total Time: 1:20:11.00
Average: 16:02.20
5 Camas 103 3 10 28 29 33 38 45
Total Time: 1:21:04.00
Average: 16:12.80
6 A.C. Davis 202 27 35 44 46 50 52
Total Time: 1:25:40.00
Average: 17:08.00
7 Westview 213 31 41 43 47 51 54 55
Total Time: 1:26:11.00
Average: 17:14.20
8 South Kitsap 219 32 37 48 49 53 58 59
Total Time: 1:26:38.00
Average: 17:19.60
9 Prairie Inn Harriers 249 36 40 56 57 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:28:26.00
Average: 17:41.20
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Estrada, Alexia Kamiakin 20:43.24 1
2 Bisson, Raini Kamiakin 20:44.82 2
3 Brunett, Taylor Central Valley 20:47.68 3
4 Schenk, Aliya Seattle Academy 21:07.20
5 Whybrew, Emma Central Valley 21:12.29 4
6 Anderson, Bryn Central Valley 21:13.75 5
7 Hodgson, Hailey Gig Harbor 21:14.43 6
8 Perry, Amber Kamiakin 21:17.06 7
9 Gerardi, Grace A.C. Davis 21:20.55 8
10 Hogberg, Sidney Central Valley 21:24.55 9
11 Denke, Michaela Kamiakin 21:31.09 10
12 Shulman, Miranda Kamiakin 21:31.24 11
13 Liebow, Shea Seattle Academy 21:33.36
14 Scott, Chloe Kamiakin 21:40.91 12
15 Sanchez, Kaylee Kamiakin 21:50.25 13
16 Poulson, Ada Kamiakin 21:56.82
17 Barr, Lindsey Kamiakin 22:01.96
18 Shields, Emily Gig Harbor 22:02.11 14
19 Vandette, Lauren Gig Harbor 22:07.75 15
20 Parker, Tess Gig Harbor 22:08.46 16
21 Kartchner, Cate Central Valley 22:09.17 17
22 Curtis, Reganne Central Valley 22:16.10 18
23 Parslow, Samantha Orting 22:33.47
24 England, Kelli Central Valley 22:34.37 19
25 McCarthy, Kara Central Valley 22:37.00
26 Lowe, Brooklyn Kamiakin 22:37.50
27 Greiner, Maitlin Kamiakin 22:40.15
28 Hoover, Chloe Gig Harbor 22:43.30 20
29 Meyer, Leah Gig Harbor 22:58.31 21
30 Jesse, Madison Central Valley 23:13.30
31 Madsen, Lindy Gig Harbor 23:15.27 22
32 Lauer, Courtney Central Valley 23:15.39
33 Knowles, Sarai Gig Harbor 23:17.83
34 Gastman, Sarah Kamiakin 23:18.64
35 Bellew, Evie Seattle Academy 23:24.60
36 Osegueda, Yvette A.C. Davis 23:27.75 23
37 Cline, Brooke Central Valley 23:36.00
38 Forseth, Carolyn Gig Harbor 23:36.50
39 Hislop, Hannah Central Valley 23:41.88
40 Whitsett, Sophia Central Valley 23:45.04
41 Orr, Sidney Central Valley 23:46.33
42 Bolar, Whitney South Kitsap 23:46.50
43 Brown, Olivia South Kitsap 23:49.89
44 Hensley, McKenzie Gig Harbor 23:55.19
45 Smith, Morgan Gig Harbor 24:04.73
46 Weaver, Jenna Central Valley 24:08.45
47 Pacheco, Ariole A.C. Davis 24:09.64 24
48 Ard, Eleanor Kamiakin 25:01.47
49 Jones, Rebecca Kamiakin 25:01.76
50 Davydenko, Brianna Central Valley 25:05.90
51 Hawkins, Madison Central Valley 25:10.95
52 Brown, Nicole Central Valley 25:15.31
53 Beck, Tova Gig Harbor 25:16.58
54 Madrian, Katie Central Valley 25:27.03
55 McCormick, Heather Seattle Academy 25:28.70
56 Sanborn, Christina Central Valley 25:31.05
57 Marsh, Anastasia Orting 25:34.40
58 Carbajal, Briseida A.C. Davis 25:35.15 25
59 Holley, Ashlynn Gig Harbor 25:41.00
60 Madrigal, Sara A.C. Davis 25:41.11 26
61 Paulson, Kirsten Kamiakin 25:42.69
62 Gutierrez, Nancy A.C. Davis 25:47.31 27
63 Tucker, Paige Central Valley 25:52.55
64 Webster, Alyssa Orting 26:08.53
65 Judd, Alicia Central Valley 26:23.24
66 Diaz, Raelyn Orting 26:32.05
67 Mann, Gurmani Central Valley 26:49.17
68 Toop, Paige A.C. Davis 28:15.11 28
69 Nagra, Karen Central Valley 28:16.52
70 Bradley, Rachel Gig Harbor 28:39.26
71 Humble, Hannah Central Valley 28:47.53
72 Merrick, Katie Central Valley 29:05.80
73 Lynn, Ayshia A.C. Davis 29:21.18
74 Fergen, Sidney Central Valley 29:33.66
75 McCambridge, Annaliese A.C. Davis 29:33.70
76 Guizar, Cynthia Kamiakin 29:36.62
77 Wickstrom, Kayla Gig Harbor 29:56.86
78 Stroud, Leslie A.C. Davis 30:02.90
79 Ronzone, Rebecca Gig Harbor 30:05.96
80 Greco, Gina Gig Harbor 30:15.20
81 Davis, Krislyn Gig Harbor 30:24.33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kamiakin 31 1 2 7 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:45:47.45
Average: 21:09.49
2 Central Valley 38 3 4 5 9 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:46:47.44
Average: 21:21.49
3 Gig Harbor 71 6 14 15 16 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:50:16.05
Average: 22:03.21
4 A.C. Davis 106 8 23 24 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 2:00:14.20
Average: 24:02.84
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lance, Brady Central Catholic 16:48.97 1
2 Thompson, Cameron Central Catholic 16:52.80 2
3 Hillman, Jacob Central Catholic 17:05.46 3
4 Bills, Traven Kamiakin 17:19.68 4
5 Lee, Kyler Kamiakin 17:31.44 5
6 Pattillo, Curtis Kamiakin 17:33.99 6
7 Brecht, Eric Central Catholic 17:34.72 7
8 McCausland, Matthew Central Catholic 17:40.80 8
9 Walker, Brian Kamiakin 17:41.67 9
10 Glade, Preston Kamiakin 17:48.40 10
11 Orren, Levi Kamiakin 17:49.30 11
12 Rau, Cole Gig Harbor 17:51.53 12
13 Davies, Levi Kamiakin 18:02.78 13
14 Carman, Joe Central Catholic 18:04.49 14
15 Stenvall, Alex Kamiakin 18:21.29
16 Keast, Arthur Gig Harbor 18:21.86 15
17 Treadway, Cayden Kamiakin 18:22.56
18 Kruell, Henry Central Catholic 18:22.80 16
19 Moon, Sawyer Kamiakin 18:23.31
20 Heath, Trevor Kamiakin 18:24.84
21 Perrins, Sam Kamiakin 18:29.23
22 Scott, Dustin Kamiakin 18:31.10
23 Lange, Evan South Kitsap 18:31.74 17
24 Cheshier, Cole Orting 18:35.61 18
25 Diaz, Luis A.C. Davis 18:39.70 19
26 Spadoni, Gavin Gig Harbor 18:41.19 20
27 Warner, Yale Seattle Academy 18:41.89
28 Allnutt, Jack Seattle Academy 18:43.26
29 Conachan, Patrick Kamiakin 18:52.00
30 Himmelstein, Foster Gig Harbor 18:57.42 21
31 Gutierrez, Jesus A.C. Davis 18:59.88 22
32 Stigler, Grey South Kitsap 19:11.98 23
33 Abundiz, Raul A.C. Davis 19:17.03 24
34 Adamson, Finlay Gig Harbor 19:17.56 25
35 McCoy, Quinton Orting 19:17.88 26
36 Alther, Nic Orting 19:22.49 27
37 Walling, Jesse Seattle Academy 19:23.11
38 Crawford, Andrew Kamiakin 19:23.92
39 Adamson, Keir Gig Harbor 19:33.54 28
40 Allen, Michael A.C. Davis 19:35.65 29
41 Porter, Nathan South Kitsap 19:38.47 30
42 Meyer, Benjamin Gig Harbor 19:39.09 31
43 Garcilazo, Uriel A.C. Davis 19:40.19 32
44 Doris, Jared Gig Harbor 19:40.39
45 Martinez, Josue A.C. Davis 19:53.68 33
46 Merrill, Caden Gig Harbor 20:04.50
47 Cai, Bell North Surrey Sr 20:09.98
48 Carlson, Brandon Gig Harbor 20:10.29
49 Denke, Mitchell Kamiakin 20:11.80
50 Mehal, AJ Gig Harbor 20:15.04
51 Pattillo, Jeremy Kamiakin 20:25.79
52 Sinclair, Chance South Kitsap 20:26.88 34
53 Canet-Ramos, Fernando A.C. Davis 20:28.80 35
54 Roh, Henry Kamiakin 20:29.85
55 Donian, Preson Gig Harbor 20:33.70
56 Hagen, Matthew Gig Harbor 20:37.13
57 Atwater, Avery Gig Harbor 20:42.14
58 Benavente, Nathaniel South Kitsap 20:47.01 36
59 Tano, Josh Kamiakin 20:51.83
60 Scannell, Duncan Orting 20:54.60 37
61 Wertz, Jonas Orting 20:55.40 38
62 Jacobson, Slater Seattle Academy 21:02.77
63 Deloza, Kristian A.C. Davis 21:13.52
64 Meserve, Joshua South Kitsap 21:14.93 39
65 Powell, Jacob Gig Harbor 21:27.13
66 Medina, Marco A.C. Davis 21:31.32
67 Cutter, Zachary Gig Harbor 21:33.52
68 Sabin, Taylor Gig Harbor 21:36.97
69 Langhelm, Devri Gig Harbor 21:37.73
70 Mansfield, David South Kitsap 21:38.60 40
71 Drathman, Quinn Gig Harbor 21:39.96
72 Garcia, Francisco A.C. Davis 21:41.99
73 Thompson, Darren Kamiakin 21:44.91
74 Hiser, Blake South Kitsap 21:48.81
75 Kvinsland, Trevor Gig Harbor 21:57.99
76 Sipes, Gage Gig Harbor 22:03.93
77 Parsons, Benjamin A.C. Davis 22:15.32
78 Davis, David Gig Harbor 23:05.35
79 Silva, David Orting 23:22.50 41
80 Finch, Adam Gig Harbor 23:51.69
81 McCoy, Austin Orting 23:53.72 42
82 Lathrop, Cole Orting 23:59.69
83 Islas, Daniel A.C. Davis 24:10.02
84 Sauby, Connor South Kitsap 25:32.46
85 Marsh, Jayden Orting 25:55.96
86 Rapp, Casey South Kitsap 27:17.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Catholic 21 1 2 3 7 8 14 16
Total Time: 1:26:02.75
Average: 17:12.55
2 Kamiakin 34 4 5 6 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:27:55.18
Average: 17:35.04
3 Gig Harbor 93 12 15 20 21 25 28 31
Total Time: 1:33:09.56
Average: 18:37.92
4 A.C. Davis 126 19 22 24 29 32 33 35
Total Time: 1:36:12.45
Average: 19:14.49
5 South Kitsap 140 17 23 30 34 36 39 40
Total Time: 1:38:36.08
Average: 19:43.22
6 Orting 146 18 26 27 37 38 41 42
Total Time: 1:39:05.98
Average: 19:49.20
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·15925 views
|