|
Published by on Oct 4th 2014, 8:24pm
Website:Click here
Results by: CFPI Timing
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Auburn |
81 |
2 |
Walton |
119 |
3 |
Ravenwood |
127 |
4 |
Homewood |
136 |
5 |
Oak Mountain |
189 |
6 |
Opelika |
211 |
7 |
Father Ryan |
231 |
8 |
Memphis University School |
272 |
9 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
299 |
10 |
North Oldham |
341 |
11 |
Vestavia Hills |
352 |
12 |
Scottsboro |
371 |
13 |
Collierville |
375 |
14 |
Independence |
390 |
15 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
464 |
16 |
Morristown-West |
494 |
17 |
John Carroll Catholic |
525 |
18 |
Chattanooga Christian |
540 |
19 |
Jefferson County |
551 |
20 |
Lawrence County |
554 |
21 |
Riverdale |
574 |
22 |
Lassiter |
586 |
23 |
Crockett Co. |
623 |
24 |
Ooltewah |
624 |
25 |
Huntsville |
629 |
26 |
Cullman |
642 |
27 |
Centennial |
651 |
28 |
Central Magnet |
689 |
29 |
Franklin |
695 |
30 |
Hartselle |
884 |
31 |
Wetumpka |
922 |
32 |
Lenoir City |
944 |
33 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
990 |
34 |
Brewer |
1034 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Long, Zach |
1554 |
Grainger |
-- |
15:21.86 |
2 |
Winders, Javan |
1735 |
Henry County |
-- |
15:31.79 |
3 |
Bryant, Ben |
3363 |
Opelika |
1 |
15:37.04 |
4 |
Holliday, Davis |
1527 |
Franklin |
2 |
15:37.23 |
5 |
Sanders, Mitchell |
4637 |
Walton |
3 |
15:37.34 |
6 |
Weisel, Ben |
1471 |
Father Ryan |
4 |
15:37.54 |
7 |
Smith, Andy |
1966 |
Homewood |
5 |
15:42.16 |
8 |
Rose, Pierce |
2678 |
Memphis University School |
6 |
15:43.24 |
9 |
Whitman, Gus |
895 |
Chattanooga Christian |
7 |
15:46.98 |
10 |
Stidfole, Cole |
3187 |
Oak Mountain |
8 |
15:53.42 |
11 |
Peters, Will |
2753 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
9 |
15:54.72 |
12 |
Rainey, Matt |
3791 |
Ravenwood |
10 |
16:03.37 |
13 |
Cheeseman, Carter |
519 |
Brentwood Academy |
-- |
16:03.65 |
14 |
Singh, Andrew |
4638 |
Walton |
11 |
16:04.19 |
15 |
Ngei, Alex |
1962 |
Homewood |
12 |
16:06.82 |
16 |
Barrett, kane |
3360 |
Opelika |
13 |
16:08.05 |
17 |
Barlow, Paul |
163 |
Auburn |
14 |
16:10.37 |
18 |
Rogers, Jack |
174 |
Auburn |
15 |
16:15.00 |
19 |
Rolader, Ben |
175 |
Auburn |
16 |
16:17.94 |
20 |
Pudner, Nate |
173 |
Auburn |
17 |
16:19.23 |
21 |
Goodwin, Jack |
4518 |
University School of Jack |
-- |
16:19.43 |
22 |
Swindell, Bryce |
2378 |
Lassiter |
18 |
16:20.00 |
23 |
Lincoln, Fernando |
170 |
Auburn |
19 |
16:21.34 |
24 |
Fryman, Trenton |
3072 |
North Oldham |
20 |
16:21.44 |
25 |
Guiry, Richard |
3782 |
Ravenwood |
21 |
16:23.81 |
26 |
Chitwood, Austin |
3777 |
Ravenwood |
22 |
16:24.12 |
27 |
Strevell, Jack |
3795 |
Ravenwood |
23 |
16:24.56 |
28 |
Sadler, Logan |
1964 |
Homewood |
24 |
16:24.60 |
29 |
Flores, Garrett |
3352 |
Ooltewah |
25 |
16:24.93 |
30 |
Darnell, Sam |
4517 |
University School of Jack |
-- |
16:26.27 |
31 |
Glidewell, Seth |
168 |
Auburn |
26 |
16:27.23 |
32 |
Greer, Miles |
4623 |
Walton |
27 |
16:29.66 |
33 |
Vanderen, Adam |
1035 |
Collierville |
28 |
16:30.31 |
34 |
Helton, Jonathan |
782 |
Centennial |
29 |
16:31.29 |
35 |
Winders, Titus |
1736 |
Henry County |
-- |
16:31.80 |
36 |
Van Geffen, Caleb |
3194 |
Oak Mountain |
30 |
16:33.49 |
37 |
Norwood, Austin |
1804 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
31 |
16:33.53 |
38 |
Dahlgren, Ben |
4616 |
Walton |
32 |
16:34.04 |
39 |
Poole, Hunter |
1963 |
Homewood |
33 |
16:34.22 |
40 |
Holbrook, Charles |
2815 |
Morristown-West |
34 |
16:34.78 |
41 |
Howard, Stedman |
2143 |
Independence |
35 |
16:35.48 |
42 |
Rojas, Jerry |
1176 |
Crockett Co. |
36 |
16:35.82 |
43 |
Terkula, David |
3086 |
North Oldham |
37 |
16:36.25 |
44 |
Drummond, Sean |
3158 |
Oak Mountain |
38 |
16:36.42 |
45 |
Smith, Colton |
4078 |
Scottsboro |
39 |
16:39.43 |
46 |
Dean, Dillon |
291 |
Benjamin Russell |
-- |
16:39.70 |
47 |
Reiter, Alex |
1469 |
Father Ryan |
40 |
16:43.48 |
48 |
Thornton, Richard |
2763 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
41 |
16:44.93 |
49 |
Bailey, Kyle |
2422 |
Lawrence County |
42 |
16:47.77 |
50 |
Reynolds, Rob |
4075 |
Scottsboro |
43 |
16:48.89 |
51 |
Norris, Kyle |
1233 |
Cullman |
44 |
16:49.01 |
52 |
Turner, Clayton |
2681 |
Memphis University School |
45 |
16:51.42 |
53 |
Quinn, Zettler |
4635 |
Walton |
46 |
16:53.25 |
54 |
Cherry, Parker |
2138 |
Independence |
47 |
16:53.90 |
55 |
Holt, Justin |
2321 |
John Carroll Catholic |
48 |
16:55.90 |
56 |
Garner, Ben |
3364 |
Opelika |
49 |
16:56.41 |
57 |
Alexander, Fredrick Ave |
1075 |
Cordova |
-- |
16:58.44 |
58 |
Hoots, Joe |
1464 |
Father Ryan |
50 |
16:58.78 |
59 |
Tidwell, Nathan |
3796 |
Ravenwood |
51 |
16:59.19 |
60 |
Sharbel, Charlie |
4562 |
Vestavia Hills |
52 |
17:00.58 |
61 |
Muniz, Gabriel |
4631 |
Walton |
53 |
17:01.13 |
62 |
Crowder, Blane |
4542 |
Vestavia Hills |
54 |
17:01.92 |
63 |
Clunan, Jack |
1459 |
Father Ryan |
55 |
17:02.01 |
64 |
Robinson, Darius |
3183 |
Oak Mountain |
56 |
17:02.19 |
65 |
Hazelwood, Matthew |
3167 |
Oak Mountain |
57 |
17:02.31 |
66 |
Otter, Logan |
3081 |
North Oldham |
58 |
17:03.13 |
67 |
Freeburg, Philip |
2671 |
Memphis University School |
59 |
17:03.47 |
68 |
Roland, Britton |
4076 |
Scottsboro |
60 |
17:04.08 |
69 |
Simpson, Max |
2680 |
Memphis University School |
61 |
17:04.28 |
70 |
Kipchumba, Azariah |
1955 |
Homewood |
62 |
17:04.88 |
71 |
Ragsdale, Collin |
2754 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
63 |
17:05.63 |
72 |
Dewberry, Forest |
2098 |
Huntsville |
64 |
17:06.14 |
73 |
Sweeney, James |
4564 |
Vestavia Hills |
65 |
17:06.61 |
74 |
Boucher, Caleb |
1029 |
Collierville |
66 |
17:06.66 |
75 |
Knox, Benjamin |
1799 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
67 |
17:06.91 |
76 |
Duncan, Johnathan |
1658 |
Hartselle |
68 |
17:07.30 |
77 |
Statum, Garrett |
3794 |
Ravenwood |
69 |
17:07.35 |
78 |
Lazenby, Kevin |
3366 |
Opelika |
70 |
17:07.64 |
79 |
Fleming, Parker |
1031 |
Collierville |
71 |
17:08.01 |
80 |
Tate, Chris |
3189 |
Oak Mountain |
72 |
17:08.19 |
81 |
DeMontgomery, Micah |
4065 |
Scottsboro |
73 |
17:08.31 |
82 |
McPheeters, Cole |
4559 |
Vestavia Hills |
74 |
17:08.49 |
83 |
Lister, Jacob Russel |
1958 |
Homewood |
75 |
17:09.73 |
84 |
Escoe, Joshua |
165 |
Auburn |
76 |
17:11.46 |
85 |
Dang, Jack |
3779 |
Ravenwood |
77 |
17:11.65 |
86 |
Bizilia, Jonathan |
3362 |
Opelika |
78 |
17:15.22 |
87 |
Rex, Jacob |
2285 |
Jefferson County |
79 |
17:15.51 |
88 |
Paine, Jared |
2149 |
Independence |
80 |
17:17.92 |
89 |
Fortmiller, Paul |
883 |
Chattanooga Christian |
81 |
17:18.18 |
90 |
Canonico, Matthew |
1458 |
Father Ryan |
82 |
17:18.62 |
91 |
Stokes, Avery |
3831 |
Riverdale |
83 |
17:19.05 |
92 |
Dye, Timothy |
3820 |
Riverdale |
84 |
17:19.39 |
93 |
Washburn, Hayden |
3367 |
Opelika |
85 |
17:19.66 |
94 |
Jones, Cole |
2744 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
86 |
17:19.94 |
95 |
Cahill, Addison |
4614 |
Walton |
87 |
17:20.78 |
96 |
Ngaruiya, John |
1803 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
88 |
17:21.11 |
97 |
Bartlett, Andrew |
3361 |
Opelika |
89 |
17:22.74 |
98 |
Norman, Eric |
3178 |
Oak Mountain |
90 |
17:23.15 |
99 |
Nichols, Will |
2326 |
John Carroll Catholic |
91 |
17:23.65 |
100 |
Zimmerman, Adam |
3091 |
North Oldham |
92 |
17:24.27 |
101 |
Lipsey, Caleb |
2437 |
Lawrence County |
93 |
17:24.29 |
102 |
Porter, Bradley |
1466 |
Father Ryan |
94 |
17:25.83 |
103 |
Crowden, Tyler |
2425 |
Lawrence County |
95 |
17:25.84 |
104 |
Vance, Sean |
1470 |
Father Ryan |
96 |
17:26.68 |
105 |
Burt, Brandon |
1030 |
Collierville |
97 |
17:28.18 |
106 |
Swann, Chris |
3832 |
Riverdale |
98 |
17:29.44 |
107 |
Cole, Kenneth |
2809 |
Morristown-West |
99 |
17:29.52 |
108 |
Dedman, Robert |
2737 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
100 |
17:30.56 |
109 |
Freeman, Ben |
2672 |
Memphis University School |
101 |
17:30.89 |
110 |
Broussard, Matthew |
880 |
Chattanooga Christian |
102 |
17:32.04 |
111 |
Curl, Adam |
1174 |
Crockett Co. |
103 |
17:32.86 |
112 |
Hendry, Andrew |
2142 |
Independence |
104 |
17:33.89 |
113 |
McEwan, Hastings |
2676 |
Memphis University School |
105 |
17:35.02 |
114 |
Mutterspaugh, Ethan |
2281 |
Jefferson County |
106 |
17:35.19 |
115 |
Hultstrand, Matt |
4554 |
Vestavia Hills |
107 |
17:35.48 |
116 |
Kirkpatrick, Lucas |
2279 |
Jefferson County |
108 |
17:36.01 |
117 |
Shirley, Jordan |
848 |
Central Magnet |
109 |
17:36.90 |
118 |
Kendrick, Henry |
2324 |
John Carroll Catholic |
110 |
17:38.38 |
119 |
Kirby, Jake |
2278 |
Jefferson County |
111 |
17:38.84 |
120 |
Dingman, Cody |
4808 |
Wetumpka |
112 |
17:38.94 |
121 |
Hawkins, Justin |
1033 |
Collierville |
113 |
17:39.61 |
122 |
Clark, Dylan |
2095 |
Huntsville |
114 |
17:42.16 |
123 |
Johnson, Eric |
2323 |
John Carroll Catholic |
115 |
17:42.72 |
124 |
Gant, Nick |
1032 |
Collierville |
116 |
17:43.31 |
125 |
Lotivio, Tristan |
2817 |
Morristown-West |
117 |
17:43.41 |
126 |
Peterson, Jake |
1034 |
Collierville |
118 |
17:44.65 |
127 |
Marshall, Jack |
3354 |
Ooltewah |
119 |
17:45.11 |
128 |
Thomason, Hunter |
1819 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
120 |
17:45.22 |
129 |
Urquieta, Daniel |
2829 |
Morristown-West |
121 |
17:45.76 |
130 |
Bennett, Zack |
1520 |
Franklin |
122 |
17:46.67 |
131 |
Ramos, Cruz |
2821 |
Morristown-West |
123 |
17:47.39 |
132 |
Reznicek, Jake |
2151 |
Independence |
124 |
17:47.57 |
133 |
Sia, Michael |
2825 |
Morristown-West |
125 |
17:48.49 |
134 |
James, Slay |
4555 |
Vestavia Hills |
126 |
17:48.85 |
135 |
Nichols, Cole |
3825 |
Riverdale |
127 |
17:49.81 |
136 |
McAllister, Will |
2376 |
Lassiter |
128 |
17:49.95 |
137 |
Wills, Isaac |
2766 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
129 |
17:50.39 |
138 |
Miller, Ben |
2147 |
Independence |
130 |
17:50.81 |
139 |
Cambron, Luis |
1078 |
Cordova |
-- |
17:51.69 |
140 |
Dortch, Hampton |
4545 |
Vestavia Hills |
131 |
17:52.20 |
141 |
Smith, Tyler |
2121 |
Huntsville |
132 |
17:53.02 |
142 |
Delk, Nathan |
834 |
Central Magnet |
133 |
17:54.87 |
143 |
Beirne, Nicholas |
3067 |
North Oldham |
134 |
17:54.90 |
144 |
Kelly, Matt |
2374 |
Lassiter |
135 |
17:55.27 |
145 |
Neerings, Dallin |
2377 |
Lassiter |
136 |
17:55.49 |
146 |
Waldecker, Ben |
849 |
Central Magnet |
137 |
17:55.62 |
147 |
Ries, Isaac |
2152 |
Independence |
138 |
17:55.69 |
148 |
Jones, Brian |
2110 |
Huntsville |
139 |
17:55.84 |
149 |
Franklin, Joey |
1221 |
Cullman |
140 |
17:56.16 |
150 |
Ferguson, Alden |
2740 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
141 |
17:57.29 |
151 |
Franey, Tucker |
1220 |
Cullman |
142 |
17:57.73 |
152 |
Yen, Brandon |
2458 |
Lenoir City |
143 |
17:58.75 |
153 |
Sparks, Patrick |
1177 |
Crockett Co. |
144 |
18:01.98 |
154 |
Stockard, Jobane |
790 |
Centennial |
145 |
18:02.27 |
155 |
Quesenberry, Austin |
1555 |
Grainger |
-- |
18:02.91 |
156 |
Baker, Noah |
2452 |
Lenoir City |
146 |
18:04.06 |
157 |
Stephens, Stone |
2286 |
Jefferson County |
147 |
18:04.21 |
158 |
Taveras, Yankarlos |
3355 |
Ooltewah |
148 |
18:04.90 |
159 |
Gillette, Zeke |
3076 |
North Oldham |
149 |
18:06.92 |
160 |
White, Parker |
850 |
Central Magnet |
150 |
18:07.24 |
161 |
Caretti, Walker |
1216 |
Cullman |
151 |
18:09.65 |
162 |
MacLeod, Daniel |
785 |
Centennial |
152 |
18:10.38 |
163 |
Adams, Joseph |
3350 |
Ooltewah |
153 |
18:11.57 |
164 |
Seal, Ian |
2824 |
Morristown-West |
154 |
18:11.67 |
165 |
Miller, Will |
888 |
Chattanooga Christian |
155 |
18:14.48 |
166 |
Sherman, Logan |
4077 |
Scottsboro |
156 |
18:14.67 |
167 |
Seagroves, Anthony |
2445 |
Lawrence County |
157 |
18:16.85 |
168 |
Purdy, Damon |
1807 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
158 |
18:17.90 |
169 |
Patrick, Manny |
2283 |
Jefferson County |
159 |
18:18.93 |
170 |
Philburn, Zach |
845 |
Central Magnet |
160 |
18:20.91 |
171 |
Guerrera, Ben |
2317 |
John Carroll Catholic |
161 |
18:22.10 |
172 |
Woods, Austin |
792 |
Centennial |
162 |
18:22.17 |
173 |
Beaman, Andrew |
775 |
Centennial |
163 |
18:22.21 |
174 |
Kail, Kody |
1175 |
Crockett Co. |
164 |
18:22.96 |
175 |
Kress, Will |
1229 |
Cullman |
165 |
18:23.36 |
176 |
Schwindt, Nate |
4519 |
University School of Jack |
-- |
18:23.65 |
177 |
Gunn, Travis |
1790 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
166 |
18:24.11 |
178 |
boren, zach |
2424 |
Lawrence County |
167 |
18:24.12 |
179 |
Herbst, Wally |
4069 |
Scottsboro |
168 |
18:24.24 |
180 |
Allen, Caleb |
1164 |
Creek Wood |
-- |
18:25.52 |
181 |
Wiggins, Will |
2379 |
Lassiter |
169 |
18:25.57 |
182 |
Yoders, Cole |
851 |
Central Magnet |
170 |
18:27.85 |
183 |
Barrett, Chase |
1653 |
Hartselle |
171 |
18:28.54 |
184 |
Spruiell, Jacob |
1817 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
172 |
18:29.33 |
185 |
Dunavant, Billy |
2670 |
Memphis University School |
173 |
18:31.73 |
186 |
Kumar, Jayanth |
2375 |
Lassiter |
174 |
18:32.68 |
187 |
gardner, tony |
2428 |
Lawrence County |
175 |
18:32.98 |
188 |
Chapina, Franky |
1173 |
Crockett Co. |
176 |
18:33.33 |
189 |
Wolfson, Zach |
1537 |
Franklin |
177 |
18:34.84 |
190 |
Blankenship, Nathanael |
1172 |
Crockett Co. |
178 |
18:35.33 |
191 |
Adams, Prescott |
3351 |
Ooltewah |
179 |
18:35.57 |
192 |
Hensley, Ethan |
2107 |
Huntsville |
180 |
18:36.55 |
193 |
Henderson, Reed |
839 |
Central Magnet |
181 |
18:36.86 |
194 |
Patel, Akaash |
3826 |
Riverdale |
182 |
18:40.74 |
195 |
Taylor, Andrew |
3356 |
Ooltewah |
183 |
18:47.17 |
196 |
Howard, Connor |
2108 |
Huntsville |
184 |
18:47.69 |
197 |
Duclos, Zachary |
2426 |
Lawrence County |
185 |
18:48.63 |
198 |
James, Thomas |
2373 |
Lassiter |
186 |
18:49.45 |
199 |
Dodson, Andrew |
2099 |
Huntsville |
187 |
18:50.33 |
200 |
Vinson, Bryant |
3834 |
Riverdale |
188 |
18:50.44 |
201 |
Hall, Adam |
4460 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
189 |
18:51.30 |
202 |
Fuller, Adam |
778 |
Centennial |
190 |
18:53.55 |
203 |
Feenstra, Chad |
1526 |
Franklin |
191 |
18:54.73 |
204 |
Rutland, Wells |
4467 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
192 |
18:55.57 |
205 |
Hadley, Nick |
781 |
Centennial |
193 |
18:57.62 |
206 |
Sellers, Daniel |
4468 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
194 |
19:01.31 |
207 |
Anand, Aaron |
876 |
Chattanooga Christian |
195 |
19:01.80 |
208 |
Jones, Jamie |
531 |
Brewer |
196 |
19:02.77 |
209 |
Brown, Brandon |
3815 |
Riverdale |
197 |
19:03.04 |
210 |
Parmer, Brennen |
4817 |
Wetumpka |
198 |
19:03.24 |
211 |
Mathison, Mat |
4463 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
199 |
19:06.50 |
212 |
Miller, Trey |
4815 |
Wetumpka |
200 |
19:07.71 |
213 |
Anthony, Cory |
4805 |
Wetumpka |
201 |
19:10.64 |
214 |
Ellow, Mathew |
529 |
Brewer |
202 |
19:12.72 |
215 |
Morgan, Henry |
1532 |
Franklin |
203 |
19:16.67 |
216 |
Welch, Blake |
4082 |
Scottsboro |
204 |
19:19.77 |
217 |
Oden, Jarrett |
533 |
Brewer |
205 |
19:22.46 |
218 |
Leon, Ezequiel |
2454 |
Lenoir City |
206 |
19:25.20 |
219 |
Ammons, Timothy |
1652 |
Hartselle |
207 |
19:26.17 |
220 |
Foster, Jackson |
2315 |
John Carroll Catholic |
208 |
19:28.29 |
221 |
Bledsoe, Jonathan |
1522 |
Franklin |
209 |
19:28.90 |
222 |
Antunez, Edwin |
1171 |
Crockett Co. |
210 |
19:31.13 |
223 |
Bray, Arvid |
4806 |
Wetumpka |
211 |
19:32.81 |
224 |
Sims, Foster |
536 |
Brewer |
212 |
19:36.10 |
225 |
Opperman, Cayden |
4816 |
Wetumpka |
213 |
19:36.13 |
226 |
Myers, Colson |
1533 |
Franklin |
214 |
19:40.14 |
227 |
Norton, Ben |
2327 |
John Carroll Catholic |
215 |
19:54.96 |
228 |
Meadows, Nathan |
4464 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
216 |
20:03.58 |
229 |
Brown, Cole |
4458 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
217 |
20:04.08 |
230 |
Linton, Alex |
1663 |
Hartselle |
218 |
20:08.15 |
231 |
McCutchen, Heath |
532 |
Brewer |
219 |
20:15.92 |
232 |
Dolbeer, Tyler |
1657 |
Hartselle |
220 |
20:20.10 |
233 |
Austin, Cameron |
877 |
Chattanooga Christian |
221 |
20:22.62 |
234 |
Stewart, Robert |
4820 |
Wetumpka |
222 |
20:27.79 |
235 |
Tomm, Alex |
2289 |
Jefferson County |
223 |
20:30.03 |
236 |
Clark, Alex |
2453 |
Lenoir City |
224 |
20:30.51 |
237 |
Moore, Colby |
2455 |
Lenoir City |
225 |
20:31.91 |
238 |
Higley, Ben |
885 |
Chattanooga Christian |
226 |
20:33.44 |
239 |
Meyers, Trofim |
1531 |
Franklin |
-- |
20:38.47 |
240 |
Frye, Michael |
530 |
Brewer |
227 |
20:56.98 |
241 |
Woody, Jeremy |
2457 |
Lenoir City |
228 |
20:58.41 |
242 |
Scarfo, Matt |
2456 |
Lenoir City |
229 |
20:59.87 |
243 |
Green, Matt |
1662 |
Hartselle |
230 |
21:45.36 |
244 |
Bates, Kenton |
1076 |
Cordova |
-- |
22:20.04 |
245 |
Sharp, Clint |
534 |
Brewer |
231 |
22:32.95 |
246 |
McGlasson, Dalton |
1166 |
Creek Wood |
-- |
24:05.03 |
247 |
Gomez, Max |
1079 |
Cordova |
-- |
24:06.63 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
St Bernard |
61 |
2 |
Westminster School at Oak |
71 |
3 |
Cold Springs |
75 |
4 |
Hatton |
165 |
5 |
Athens Bible |
182 |
6 |
Falkville |
187 |
7 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
200 |
8 |
Covenant Christian |
210 |
9 |
Providence Christian |
231 |
10 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
251 |
11 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
281 |
12 |
Altamont |
303 |
13 |
Faith Christian |
377 |
14 |
Skyline |
392 |
15 |
Columbia Academy |
399 |
16 |
Section |
429 |
17 |
Mars Hill Bible |
455 |
18 |
Capitol School |
540 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Pausic, Dylan |
4099 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
1 |
16:14.90 |
2 |
Sciaroni, Will |
4307 |
St Bernard |
2 |
17:06.90 |
3 |
Pitts, Henry |
1908 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
3 |
17:24.10 |
4 |
Lang, C.J. |
1017 |
Cold Springs |
4 |
17:24.20 |
5 |
Lemons, Carter |
4780 |
Westminster School at Oak |
5 |
17:32.40 |
6 |
Crider, Kramer |
1011 |
Cold Springs |
6 |
17:42.10 |
7 |
Mami, Steven |
4300 |
St Bernard |
7 |
17:45.80 |
8 |
Bradford, Brian |
1438 |
Falkville |
8 |
17:46.10 |
9 |
Montgomery, Colt |
1687 |
Hatton |
9 |
17:50.60 |
10 |
Tona, Marco |
4309 |
St Bernard |
10 |
17:59.10 |
11 |
Landers, Scott |
4779 |
Westminster School at Oak |
11 |
18:06.10 |
12 |
Deen, Nathan |
4771 |
Westminster School at Oak |
12 |
18:10.80 |
13 |
Gunnels, Jared |
2575 |
Marion County |
-- |
18:12.70 |
14 |
Stanley, Jared |
1019 |
Cold Springs |
13 |
18:18.20 |
15 |
Adams, Dalton |
134 |
Athens Bible |
14 |
18:18.60 |
16 |
Ulrich, Nicolas |
147 |
Athens Bible |
15 |
18:19.60 |
17 |
Poag, Christian |
1159 |
Covenant Christian |
16 |
18:23.80 |
18 |
Lossau, Michael |
1155 |
Covenant Christian |
17 |
18:24.60 |
19 |
Giffin, Nate |
4296 |
St Bernard |
18 |
18:25.00 |
20 |
Bradford, Blake |
1437 |
Falkville |
19 |
18:25.20 |
21 |
Burwell, Austin |
1008 |
Cold Springs |
20 |
18:25.70 |
22 |
Callahan, Cole |
4769 |
Westminster School at Oak |
21 |
18:26.40 |
23 |
Moffett, Pierce |
4784 |
Westminster School at Oak |
22 |
18:30.70 |
24 |
Sutton, Kagen |
1688 |
Hatton |
23 |
18:32.90 |
25 |
Robles, Isaias |
4303 |
St Bernard |
24 |
18:33.50 |
26 |
Carrell, Jacob |
4770 |
Westminster School at Oak |
25 |
18:34.10 |
27 |
Pausic, Drew |
4098 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
26 |
18:36.00 |
28 |
Liu, Dai Qi |
4299 |
St Bernard |
27 |
18:42.10 |
29 |
Fuller, Mathieu |
1904 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
28 |
18:43.20 |
30 |
Denniston, Robert |
75 |
Altamont |
29 |
18:47.40 |
31 |
Colburn, Jackson |
1901 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
30 |
18:50.10 |
32 |
Hamilton, Drake |
1439 |
Falkville |
31 |
18:54.90 |
33 |
Harris, Mason |
1015 |
Cold Springs |
32 |
18:55.50 |
34 |
Higginbotham, Noah |
141 |
Athens Bible |
33 |
18:55.50 |
35 |
Simmons, Bj |
4496 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
34 |
18:59.30 |
36 |
Borden, Jesse |
1680 |
Hatton |
35 |
19:00.10 |
37 |
Desai, Asher |
77 |
Altamont |
36 |
19:00.80 |
38 |
Kelly, Brock |
4490 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
37 |
19:01.40 |
39 |
Rosenhoover, Marshall |
4304 |
St Bernard |
38 |
19:02.20 |
40 |
Masterlerz, Blake |
1046 |
Columbia Academy |
39 |
19:05.50 |
41 |
Richardson, Daniel |
4790 |
Westminster School at Oak |
40 |
19:05.50 |
42 |
Mann, Carter |
3699 |
Providence Christian |
41 |
19:07.40 |
43 |
Smith, Clay |
4794 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
19:07.40 |
44 |
Bone, Callen |
1421 |
Faith Christian |
42 |
19:12.20 |
45 |
Lanier, Andrey |
4128 |
Shoals Christian |
-- |
19:14.80 |
46 |
Bedford, Nathan |
1419 |
Faith Christian |
43 |
19:24.50 |
47 |
Tatum, Ben |
3707 |
Providence Christian |
44 |
19:27.20 |
48 |
Williams, Trentan |
1021 |
Cold Springs |
45 |
19:28.90 |
49 |
Samuels, Phillip |
3705 |
Providence Christian |
46 |
19:30.00 |
50 |
Terry, Tripp |
1691 |
Hatton |
47 |
19:32.50 |
51 |
Woods, Will |
2576 |
Marion County |
-- |
19:34.80 |
52 |
Smith, Samuel |
3706 |
Providence Christian |
48 |
19:37.10 |
53 |
Muratet, James |
3426 |
Paint Rock Valley |
-- |
19:37.40 |
54 |
Webb, Delan |
4881 |
Woodville |
-- |
19:39.70 |
55 |
Saint, Troy |
4198 |
Skyline |
49 |
19:40.20 |
56 |
Marshall, Hunter |
142 |
Athens Bible |
50 |
19:41.30 |
57 |
Eskridge, Dakota |
1683 |
Hatton |
51 |
19:42.30 |
58 |
Shaw, Ethan |
4793 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
19:43.60 |
59 |
Lee, Jalen |
4297 |
St Bernard |
-- |
19:44.80 |
60 |
Belden, Tyler |
3697 |
Providence Christian |
52 |
19:45.70 |
61 |
Brackin, Blayne |
1681 |
Hatton |
53 |
19:46.90 |
62 |
Jenness, Colin |
4094 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
54 |
19:47.60 |
63 |
Fuller, Brendan |
1903 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
55 |
19:48.30 |
64 |
King, Eli |
3698 |
Providence Christian |
56 |
19:49.00 |
65 |
Farley, Landon |
1684 |
Hatton |
57 |
19:50.40 |
66 |
Allen, Jonathon |
1148 |
Covenant Christian |
58 |
19:54.10 |
67 |
Brown, Tye |
1149 |
Covenant Christian |
59 |
19:56.90 |
68 |
Dooley, Garrison |
1151 |
Covenant Christian |
60 |
20:08.90 |
69 |
Bullock, Justin |
4192 |
Skyline |
61 |
20:10.10 |
70 |
Meza, Jose |
1442 |
Falkville |
62 |
20:14.60 |
71 |
Warnick, Ryan |
4500 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
63 |
20:15.60 |
72 |
Branford, Roderic |
4086 |
Section |
64 |
20:17.80 |
73 |
Miller, Daniel |
3701 |
Providence Christian |
65 |
20:19.00 |
74 |
Kimes, Evan |
1045 |
Columbia Academy |
66 |
20:20.50 |
75 |
White, Bryan |
1444 |
Falkville |
67 |
20:22.30 |
76 |
Thomas, Colin |
4795 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
20:25.60 |
77 |
Womack, Nicholas |
3708 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
20:26.20 |
78 |
Collett, Jonathon |
1010 |
Cold Springs |
68 |
20:29.10 |
79 |
Adams, Gavin |
4485 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
69 |
20:31.80 |
80 |
Hall, Andrew |
139 |
Athens Bible |
70 |
20:33.00 |
81 |
Lipperd, Joshua |
4781 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
20:35.50 |
82 |
Swinea, Seth |
2601 |
Mars Hill Bible |
71 |
20:40.90 |
83 |
Tolbert, Justin |
1020 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
20:42.10 |
84 |
Denniston, William |
76 |
Altamont |
72 |
20:43.10 |
85 |
Bell, John |
1420 |
Faith Christian |
73 |
20:46.70 |
86 |
Fiske, Logan |
1322 |
Decatur Heritage Christia |
-- |
20:54.10 |
87 |
Lee, Jacob |
1018 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
20:54.10 |
88 |
Hamn, JohnReese |
1323 |
Decatur Heritage Christia |
-- |
20:54.30 |
89 |
Dutton, Vance |
137 |
Athens Bible |
74 |
20:54.80 |
90 |
Hamby, Eli |
1013 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
20:55.60 |
91 |
Barton, James |
72 |
Altamont |
75 |
20:55.80 |
92 |
Webb, Isaac |
1693 |
Hatton |
-- |
20:58.50 |
93 |
Gay, lucas |
1012 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
21:04.90 |
94 |
Hancock, Noah |
1014 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
21:07.10 |
95 |
Lim, Hyoseok |
4298 |
St Bernard |
-- |
21:08.60 |
96 |
Johnson, Evan |
4095 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
76 |
21:12.90 |
97 |
Griffin, Sam |
1152 |
Covenant Christian |
77 |
21:16.90 |
98 |
Woolhouse, Ben |
4504 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
78 |
21:17.20 |
99 |
Walker, Garrett |
3429 |
Paint Rock Valley |
-- |
21:19.40 |
100 |
Waldrop, Andy |
4090 |
Section |
79 |
21:28.00 |
101 |
Taylor, Thatcher |
4880 |
Woodville |
-- |
21:30.10 |
102 |
Kilgo, Tucker |
1016 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
21:32.90 |
103 |
Carter, Lane |
4087 |
Section |
80 |
21:34.40 |
104 |
Barringer, Tyler |
1679 |
Hatton |
-- |
21:43.90 |
105 |
Swafford, Cory |
3428 |
Paint Rock Valley |
-- |
21:45.30 |
106 |
McNatt, Davis |
1156 |
Covenant Christian |
81 |
21:48.40 |
107 |
Crews, Will |
136 |
Athens Bible |
82 |
21:50.10 |
108 |
Jones, Mason |
2591 |
Mars Hill Bible |
83 |
21:53.20 |
109 |
Nave, Riley |
144 |
Athens Bible |
-- |
21:53.40 |
110 |
Fitzgerald, John |
4774 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
21:53.70 |
111 |
Hall, Erik |
140 |
Athens Bible |
-- |
21:55.00 |
112 |
Petruccelli, Jacob |
1907 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
84 |
21:59.50 |
113 |
Reeder, Austin |
4494 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
85 |
22:00.90 |
114 |
Quinn, Jacob |
1326 |
Decatur Heritage Christia |
-- |
22:06.80 |
115 |
Griffin, Titus |
1153 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
22:07.50 |
116 |
Price, Jackson |
1160 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
22:08.20 |
117 |
Richards, Nathan |
4789 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
22:08.80 |
118 |
Walling, Jacob |
1443 |
Falkville |
86 |
22:11.10 |
119 |
Watson, Woody |
4501 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
87 |
22:13.00 |
120 |
Austin, Kyle |
4486 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
22:13.20 |
121 |
Maner, Hayden |
1441 |
Falkville |
88 |
22:16.10 |
122 |
Whiteside, Zeke |
1049 |
Columbia Academy |
89 |
22:20.40 |
123 |
Byford, Tyler |
135 |
Athens Bible |
-- |
22:23.30 |
124 |
Reed, Austin |
4089 |
Section |
90 |
22:28.10 |
125 |
Chen, Elliot |
74 |
Altamont |
91 |
22:34.90 |
126 |
Collum, Turner |
1150 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
22:37.80 |
127 |
Lockard, Collin |
4195 |
Skyline |
92 |
22:38.20 |
128 |
Fortner, Drake |
4194 |
Skyline |
93 |
22:38.80 |
129 |
Gibbs, Jordan |
4093 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
94 |
22:48.00 |
130 |
Anderson, Jon |
690 |
Capitol School |
95 |
22:49.40 |
131 |
Bishop, Kyle |
4091 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
96 |
22:49.40 |
132 |
Liles, Kaden |
1685 |
Hatton |
-- |
22:50.40 |
133 |
Nelson, Andrew |
1157 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
22:56.80 |
134 |
Jones, Will |
4488 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
22:59.50 |
135 |
Simmons, Lee Pearson |
4497 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
23:01.70 |
136 |
Lockard, Conner |
4196 |
Skyline |
97 |
23:08.70 |
137 |
Hurst, Riley |
1324 |
Decatur Heritage Christia |
-- |
23:10.60 |
138 |
lack, jacob |
4879 |
Woodville |
-- |
23:13.80 |
139 |
Fitzgerald, Spencer |
1042 |
Columbia Academy |
98 |
23:18.50 |
140 |
Overton, Wright |
145 |
Athens Bible |
-- |
23:23.20 |
141 |
Lindsey, Bryce |
4491 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
23:26.50 |
142 |
Owens, Jude |
2598 |
Mars Hill Bible |
99 |
23:29.10 |
143 |
Marshall, Tyler |
143 |
Athens Bible |
-- |
23:33.30 |
144 |
Kilingbuagh, Jacob |
2592 |
Mars Hill Bible |
100 |
23:47.90 |
145 |
Williams, Alex |
1910 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
101 |
23:51.90 |
146 |
Mann, Cameron |
2594 |
Mars Hill Bible |
102 |
24:07.70 |
147 |
Eaves, Blake |
1682 |
Hatton |
-- |
24:10.70 |
148 |
Kyle, Clay |
1440 |
Falkville |
-- |
24:12.60 |
149 |
Sutton, will |
1690 |
Hatton |
-- |
24:17.00 |
150 |
Olinger, Nathan |
4197 |
Skyline |
103 |
24:19.60 |
151 |
Lockridge, Adam |
1427 |
Faith Christian |
104 |
24:23.40 |
152 |
Kraftsow, Matthew |
80 |
Altamont |
105 |
24:26.80 |
153 |
Stewart, Josh |
4498 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
24:37.10 |
154 |
Newell, Sam |
4493 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
24:52.60 |
155 |
Woodis, Evan |
933 |
Cherokee |
-- |
25:02.20 |
156 |
Rama, Brij |
4302 |
St Bernard |
-- |
25:04.30 |
157 |
Landreth, Blake |
695 |
Capitol School |
106 |
25:08.60 |
158 |
Strong, Javar |
931 |
Cherokee |
-- |
25:11.90 |
159 |
Aaron, Clayton |
1007 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
25:13.10 |
160 |
Beck, Maxwell |
1039 |
Columbia Academy |
107 |
25:15.20 |
161 |
Morton, Matthew |
1906 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
108 |
25:17.30 |
162 |
Nelson, Jared |
1158 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
25:20.30 |
163 |
Parris, Michael |
4097 |
Shades Mountain Christian |
109 |
25:21.10 |
164 |
Lloyd, Ross |
4782 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
25:43.50 |
165 |
Sanders, Graham |
4305 |
St Bernard |
-- |
25:44.10 |
166 |
Padron, Sam |
930 |
Cherokee |
-- |
25:49.70 |
167 |
Warnick, Evan |
4499 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
26:03.20 |
168 |
Lindsey, Will |
1154 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
26:05.30 |
169 |
Jacobs, Set |
2590 |
Mars Hill Bible |
110 |
26:11.10 |
170 |
Wilbanks, Anthony |
2603 |
Mars Hill Bible |
111 |
26:20.60 |
171 |
Gandy, Clark |
2588 |
Mars Hill Bible |
-- |
26:27.30 |
172 |
Hyslop, Austin |
694 |
Capitol School |
112 |
26:40.40 |
173 |
Womack, Thomas |
3709 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
27:02.90 |
174 |
Smith, Adam |
697 |
Capitol School |
113 |
27:03.20 |
175 |
Anderson, Drew |
689 |
Capitol School |
114 |
27:23.20 |
176 |
Cox, Garrett |
2587 |
Mars Hill Bible |
-- |
27:31.50 |
177 |
Jackson, Thomas |
1426 |
Faith Christian |
115 |
27:32.40 |
178 |
Guffey, Ryan |
4088 |
Section |
116 |
27:44.30 |
179 |
Turner, Austin |
1432 |
Faith Christian |
117 |
27:47.20 |
180 |
Thompson, Brayden |
932 |
Cherokee |
-- |
28:13.20 |
181 |
Calvert, John David |
2585 |
Mars Hill Bible |
-- |
28:37.80 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Walton |
56* |
2 |
Father Ryan |
56* |
3 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
65 |
4 |
Oak Mountain |
114 |
5 |
Ravenwood |
135 |
6 |
Homewood |
217 |
7 |
Morristown-West |
280 |
8 |
Vestavia Hills |
308* |
9 |
Oakland |
308* |
10 |
Pearl |
339 |
11 |
Thompson |
354 |
12 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
357 |
13 |
Blackman |
366 |
14 |
Bartlett |
456 |
15 |
Central Magnet |
507 |
16 |
Independence |
514 |
17 |
Spain Park |
525 |
18 |
Huntsville |
536 |
19 |
Bob Jones |
545 |
20 |
Cartersville |
548 |
21 |
North Oldham |
597 |
22 |
James Clemens |
674 |
23 |
Bolton |
676 |
24 |
Jefferson County |
682 |
25 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
725 |
26 |
Riverdale |
732 |
27 |
Briarwood Christian |
750 |
28 |
Prattville |
786 |
29 |
Centennial |
885 |
30 |
Randolph |
921 |
31 |
Franklin |
985 |
32 |
Buckhorn |
1030 |
33 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
1036 |
34 |
Chelsea |
1047 |
35 |
Summit |
1077 |
36 |
Wetumpka |
1110 |
37 |
Saltillo |
1118 |
38 |
Austin |
1119 |
39 |
Corinth |
1123 |
40 |
Moody |
1178 |
41 |
Florence |
1260 |
42 |
Oxford, Alabama |
1293 |
43 |
Muscle Shoals |
1321 |
44 |
Cullman |
1381 |
*Tiebreakers |
Walton |
2 |
8 |
13 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
Father Ryan |
3 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
26 |
47 |
67 |
|
Vestavia Hills |
51 |
54 |
56 |
69 |
78 |
91 |
99 |
Oakland |
24 |
32 |
64 |
85 |
103 |
105 |
128 |
|
|
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Jones, Evan |
2745 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
1 |
16:31.82 |
2 |
Peck, Andrew |
4633 |
Walton |
2 |
17:06.08 |
3 |
Conricode, Jonathan |
1461 |
Father Ryan |
3 |
17:09.09 |
4 |
Harrison, Calvin |
1463 |
Father Ryan |
4 |
17:23.18 |
5 |
McCarter, Tim |
414 |
Bob Jones |
5 |
17:36.28 |
6 |
Coe, Tim |
3153 |
Oak Mountain |
6 |
17:37.27 |
7 |
Murphree, Daniel |
3177 |
Oak Mountain |
7 |
17:38.00 |
8 |
Holden, Harrison |
4626 |
Walton |
8 |
17:42.73 |
9 |
Deckbar, John |
1462 |
Father Ryan |
9 |
17:47.95 |
10 |
Jackson, Everett |
3784 |
Ravenwood |
10 |
17:49.30 |
11 |
Snow, William |
2759 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
11 |
17:53.22 |
12 |
Tarquine, Joseph |
2760 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
12 |
17:54.09 |
13 |
Kihlstadius, Evan |
4627 |
Walton |
13 |
17:54.17 |
14 |
Cole, Nolan |
1460 |
Father Ryan |
14 |
17:54.83 |
15 |
Czermak, Eli |
1784 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
15 |
17:55.14 |
16 |
Skinner, James |
4639 |
Walton |
16 |
17:56.86 |
17 |
Hannasch, Austin |
4624 |
Walton |
17 |
17:57.03 |
18 |
Holloway, Braden |
3365 |
Opelika |
-- |
17:57.30 |
19 |
Lothers, Jacob |
2746 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
18 |
18:00.87 |
20 |
Womack, Wyatt |
4644 |
Walton |
19 |
18:01.07 |
21 |
Waldron, Mitchell |
4642 |
Walton |
20 |
18:04.47 |
22 |
Streetman, Ezekiel |
382 |
Blackman |
21 |
18:05.10 |
23 |
Powell, Charles Chip |
3419 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
22 |
18:07.24 |
24 |
Lovvorn, Carter |
2747 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
23 |
18:08.41 |
25 |
Magarian, Nicholas |
4629 |
Walton |
-- |
18:08.88 |
26 |
Carlton, David |
3269 |
Oakland |
24 |
18:09.23 |
27 |
Brown, Blake |
3776 |
Ravenwood |
25 |
18:09.59 |
28 |
Miller, Keegan |
1465 |
Father Ryan |
26 |
18:09.76 |
29 |
Marin, Eric |
3171 |
Oak Mountain |
27 |
18:10.46 |
30 |
Neenan, Curran |
2045 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
-- |
18:11.69 |
31 |
Fryman, Chad |
2812 |
Morristown-West |
28 |
18:12.08 |
32 |
Nicastro, Daniel |
3789 |
Ravenwood |
29 |
18:12.94 |
33 |
Thornton, Cole |
2762 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
30 |
18:13.28 |
34 |
Wooten, Jack |
1975 |
Homewood |
31 |
18:13.65 |
35 |
Holder, Andrew |
3273 |
Oakland |
32 |
18:16.86 |
36 |
Cooper, Sam |
4615 |
Walton |
-- |
18:18.00 |
37 |
Bielski, Sebastian |
3775 |
Ravenwood |
33 |
18:20.58 |
38 |
Fernandez, Alex |
4620 |
Walton |
-- |
18:22.37 |
39 |
Boyd, Canyon |
3151 |
Oak Mountain |
34 |
18:24.32 |
40 |
Lund, J.B |
2748 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
35 |
18:25.69 |
41 |
Grantham, Wyn |
3485 |
Pearl |
36 |
18:27.88 |
42 |
Ridgway, Will |
4636 |
Walton |
-- |
18:28.69 |
43 |
Lamb, Lucas |
1956 |
Homewood |
37 |
18:28.70 |
44 |
Stankevich, Stuart |
3793 |
Ravenwood |
38 |
18:31.22 |
45 |
Terauchi, Takashi |
384 |
Blackman |
39 |
18:31.78 |
46 |
Brands, Arthur |
4613 |
Walton |
-- |
18:33.24 |
47 |
Hummel, Mac |
3168 |
Oak Mountain |
40 |
18:33.27 |
48 |
Porter, Cole |
2046 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
-- |
18:34.51 |
49 |
Turner, Curtis |
2765 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
18:34.55 |
50 |
Parker, Josh |
3790 |
Ravenwood |
41 |
18:35.20 |
51 |
Smithing, Mack |
2758 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
18:35.29 |
52 |
McCalley, Charlie |
1961 |
Homewood |
42 |
18:35.88 |
53 |
Becker, Morgan |
4238 |
Spain Park |
43 |
18:36.43 |
54 |
Spencer, Peter |
1968 |
Homewood |
44 |
18:37.54 |
55 |
Harris, Tyler |
4625 |
Walton |
-- |
18:38.89 |
56 |
Harrison, Blayne |
239 |
Bartlett |
45 |
18:41.95 |
57 |
Mott, Lance |
3787 |
Ravenwood |
46 |
18:42.17 |
58 |
Raymond, Bryan |
1467 |
Father Ryan |
47 |
18:42.24 |
59 |
Russ, Jamison |
2757 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
18:43.02 |
60 |
Myers, Carter |
3788 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
18:43.63 |
61 |
Phillips, Morgan |
4407 |
Thompson |
48 |
18:43.79 |
62 |
Perryman, David |
1064 |
Columbia Central |
-- |
18:44.36 |
63 |
Hanks, Jackson |
2104 |
Huntsville |
49 |
18:45.23 |
64 |
Bailey, Charlie |
2734 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
18:45.25 |
65 |
Pendley, Zachary |
462 |
Bolton |
50 |
18:46.29 |
66 |
Bentley, Evan |
3774 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
18:47.91 |
67 |
Pyper, Alex |
2047 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
-- |
18:48.24 |
68 |
Nesbitt, Carl |
4560 |
Vestavia Hills |
51 |
18:49.47 |
69 |
Blakeney, Connor |
3480 |
Pearl |
52 |
18:49.50 |
70 |
Bradley, Dion |
4394 |
Thompson |
53 |
18:50.77 |
71 |
Mather, Joshua |
4558 |
Vestavia Hills |
54 |
18:50.88 |
72 |
Sutherland, Matthew |
2827 |
Morristown-West |
55 |
18:52.57 |
73 |
Jones, Nathan |
4556 |
Vestavia Hills |
56 |
18:54.07 |
74 |
Rosdeutscher, Jordan |
2756 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
18:54.80 |
75 |
Quinn, Devin |
4634 |
Walton |
-- |
18:56.62 |
76 |
Holbrook, Louis |
2816 |
Morristown-West |
57 |
18:57.08 |
77 |
Smith, Connor |
2826 |
Morristown-West |
58 |
18:57.83 |
78 |
Scherer, Mark |
3083 |
North Oldham |
59 |
18:58.30 |
79 |
Gray, Benjamin |
780 |
Centennial |
60 |
18:58.84 |
80 |
Bray, Darius |
4395 |
Thompson |
61 |
18:58.95 |
81 |
Bell, Cameron |
3479 |
Pearl |
62 |
19:00.60 |
82 |
Harris, Ben |
1951 |
Homewood |
63 |
19:01.12 |
83 |
Moxley, Joe |
2751 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:01.23 |
84 |
Fox, Landon |
3270 |
Oakland |
64 |
19:01.69 |
85 |
Cooper, Jp |
2736 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:03.17 |
86 |
Falls, Christopher |
2739 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:03.20 |
87 |
Holley, Campbell |
1793 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
65 |
19:05.64 |
88 |
Cunningham, Gunner |
3154 |
Oak Mountain |
66 |
19:06.07 |
89 |
Reeder, Sasha |
1468 |
Father Ryan |
67 |
19:07.98 |
90 |
Adams, Luke |
833 |
Central Magnet |
68 |
19:07.98 |
91 |
Cook, Robert |
4541 |
Vestavia Hills |
69 |
19:09.07 |
92 |
Mosac, Alex |
744 |
Cartersville |
70 |
19:09.49 |
93 |
Butler, Jack |
1523 |
Franklin |
71 |
19:10.04 |
94 |
Henry, Aaron |
240 |
Bartlett |
72 |
19:10.19 |
95 |
Nichols, Will |
2148 |
Independence |
73 |
19:11.14 |
96 |
O'Bryan, Landon |
843 |
Central Magnet |
74 |
19:12.81 |
97 |
Sewell, Clayton |
379 |
Blackman |
75 |
19:13.04 |
98 |
Kulp, Taylor |
4400 |
Thompson |
76 |
19:13.28 |
99 |
Hevey, Gage |
1952 |
Homewood |
77 |
19:13.52 |
100 |
Williams, Ian |
4567 |
Vestavia Hills |
78 |
19:13.66 |
101 |
Wendel, John |
3197 |
Oak Mountain |
79 |
19:13.81 |
102 |
Chandler, William |
1782 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
80 |
19:14.36 |
103 |
Rasch, Michael |
419 |
Bob Jones |
81 |
19:14.40 |
104 |
Hannon, Jordan |
3783 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
19:15.23 |
105 |
Tidwell, Crom |
2764 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:15.24 |
106 |
McKenna, Evan |
2820 |
Morristown-West |
82 |
19:15.28 |
107 |
Speed, Josh |
1815 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
83 |
19:17.03 |
108 |
Mejia, David |
742 |
Cartersville |
84 |
19:17.04 |
109 |
Taylor, Peter |
2761 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:17.13 |
110 |
Wich, Daniel |
3286 |
Oakland |
85 |
19:17.19 |
111 |
Zamudio, Korbin |
3090 |
North Oldham |
86 |
19:18.17 |
112 |
Portante, Joey |
3180 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:18.34 |
113 |
Martinez, Carlos |
3490 |
Pearl |
87 |
19:18.38 |
114 |
Maples, Kyle |
841 |
Central Magnet |
88 |
19:18.80 |
115 |
Johnson, Ian |
246 |
Bartlett |
89 |
19:19.02 |
116 |
de Cleir, Szetong |
4617 |
Walton |
-- |
19:19.39 |
117 |
Franco, Ivan |
2741 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:19.83 |
118 |
Haynes, Will |
4247 |
Spain Park |
90 |
19:20.40 |
119 |
Heiberger, Nathan |
4552 |
Vestavia Hills |
91 |
19:21.50 |
120 |
Toland, Peter |
2123 |
Huntsville |
92 |
19:21.84 |
121 |
Kvicala, Michael |
2245 |
James Clemens |
93 |
19:22.27 |
122 |
Tipton, Redding |
3193 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:22.36 |
123 |
Love, Guerrin |
2818 |
Morristown-West |
94 |
19:22.77 |
124 |
Hawkins, Nathan |
2141 |
Independence |
95 |
19:22.81 |
125 |
LaCroix, Harold |
2145 |
Independence |
96 |
19:23.02 |
126 |
Schang, Max |
2823 |
Morristown-West |
97 |
19:23.07 |
127 |
Pruitt, Will |
748 |
Cartersville |
98 |
19:23.54 |
128 |
Gilroy, Joseph |
4550 |
Vestavia Hills |
99 |
19:23.63 |
129 |
Mckinley, Elijah |
4250 |
Spain Park |
100 |
19:23.74 |
130 |
Zapata, Jose |
2290 |
Jefferson County |
101 |
19:24.20 |
131 |
Smith, Billy |
3496 |
Pearl |
102 |
19:24.51 |
132 |
Sims, Tevin |
3282 |
Oakland |
103 |
19:24.86 |
133 |
Madsen, Carson |
4628 |
Walton |
-- |
19:25.71 |
134 |
Crockett, Spencer |
3819 |
Riverdale |
104 |
19:26.09 |
135 |
Fernandez, William |
4621 |
Walton |
-- |
19:26.64 |
136 |
Yoshida, Kaito |
3287 |
Oakland |
105 |
19:27.24 |
137 |
Gonzalez-Tablad, Nicholas |
3623 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
106 |
19:27.87 |
138 |
Reed, Colby |
378 |
Blackman |
107 |
19:28.13 |
139 |
Pelham, Conner |
554 |
Briarwood Christian |
108 |
19:29.46 |
140 |
Mitchell, Garrett |
2250 |
James Clemens |
109 |
19:31.26 |
141 |
Maples, Ryan |
842 |
Central Magnet |
110 |
19:31.66 |
142 |
Puckett, Dustyn |
3493 |
Pearl |
111 |
19:31.99 |
143 |
Nabe, Kyle |
2282 |
Jefferson County |
112 |
19:32.20 |
144 |
Belfry, Gavin |
2808 |
Morristown-West |
-- |
19:32.81 |
145 |
Owen, Christopher |
2752 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:32.86 |
146 |
Coscia, Luke |
237 |
Bartlett |
113 |
19:32.91 |
147 |
Falls, Andrew |
2738 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:33.24 |
148 |
Duncan, Brian |
3781 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
19:33.46 |
149 |
Moore, Chase |
3176 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:33.71 |
150 |
Dykes, Josh |
1785 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
114 |
19:34.35 |
151 |
Curow, Thomas |
3155 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:35.74 |
152 |
Bishop, Dylan |
2090 |
Huntsville |
115 |
19:36.11 |
153 |
Richardson, Zach |
2755 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
19:37.38 |
154 |
McIlwain, Connor |
4630 |
Walton |
-- |
19:37.50 |
155 |
Wyatt, Jacob |
4412 |
Thompson |
116 |
19:37.90 |
156 |
Rainey, Connor |
3680 |
Prattville |
117 |
19:38.48 |
157 |
White, Brandon |
3199 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:38.91 |
158 |
Eshleman, Clay |
4619 |
Walton |
-- |
19:39.04 |
159 |
Garcia, Omar |
1949 |
Homewood |
118 |
19:41.25 |
160 |
Walker, Austen |
2266 |
James Clemens |
119 |
19:41.68 |
161 |
Brooks, Lowry |
2137 |
Independence |
120 |
19:41.97 |
162 |
Deaver, Dylan |
4618 |
Walton |
-- |
19:42.59 |
163 |
Hyams, Nate |
410 |
Bob Jones |
121 |
19:42.76 |
164 |
Pridgen, Zach |
2284 |
Jefferson County |
122 |
19:43.00 |
165 |
Aiken, Nick |
3773 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
19:43.31 |
166 |
Wolfenbarger, Ty |
3837 |
Riverdale |
123 |
19:43.60 |
167 |
Harris, Jacob |
370 |
Blackman |
124 |
19:44.20 |
168 |
Schuler, Matthew |
3494 |
Pearl |
125 |
19:45.16 |
169 |
Corey, Vince |
1783 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
126 |
19:45.86 |
170 |
Coakley, Ben |
3618 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
127 |
19:46.46 |
171 |
Baker, Garrett |
3267 |
Oakland |
128 |
19:46.65 |
172 |
Clower, Jonathan |
3152 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:48.28 |
173 |
Smith, Jason |
4640 |
Walton |
-- |
19:48.81 |
174 |
Fryman, Timothy |
456 |
Bolton |
129 |
19:50.07 |
175 |
Seay, Phillip |
2153 |
Independence |
130 |
19:51.03 |
176 |
Begg, Brady |
3150 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:51.41 |
177 |
Gonzales, Jayson |
368 |
Blackman |
131 |
19:52.01 |
178 |
Wall, Tyler |
3285 |
Oakland |
-- |
19:52.52 |
179 |
Holley, Christian |
1794 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
132 |
19:53.18 |
180 |
Parker, William |
4561 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
19:54.24 |
181 |
Vaught, Payton |
3195 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
19:54.25 |
182 |
Chubb, Paul |
4064 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
19:55.30 |
183 |
Forbes, Ian |
3071 |
North Oldham |
133 |
19:56.41 |
184 |
Clay, Brandon |
3817 |
Riverdale |
134 |
19:56.62 |
185 |
Kubon, Dylan |
4070 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
19:56.82 |
186 |
Hilton, Trey |
3487 |
Pearl |
-- |
19:57.09 |
187 |
Peterson, Mitchell |
1806 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
19:57.25 |
188 |
Gray, Josh |
4551 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
19:57.34 |
189 |
Goebel, Porter |
2103 |
Huntsville |
135 |
19:57.37 |
190 |
Kim, Jin |
3785 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
19:57.92 |
191 |
DuBose, David |
550 |
Briarwood Christian |
136 |
19:58.58 |
192 |
Knight, Logan |
247 |
Bartlett |
137 |
19:59.40 |
193 |
McCaskill, Jackson |
2749 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
20:01.81 |
194 |
Greer, Nick |
3271 |
Oakland |
-- |
20:01.90 |
195 |
Alexander, Ian |
233 |
Bartlett |
138 |
20:02.75 |
196 |
Huffstetler, Jackson |
244 |
Bartlett |
139 |
20:03.12 |
197 |
Brenner, Logan |
1779 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:03.59 |
198 |
Dillard, Thomas |
549 |
Briarwood Christian |
140 |
20:03.73 |
199 |
George, Reece |
4549 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
20:03.96 |
200 |
Clementz, Casey |
364 |
Blackman |
141 |
20:04.08 |
201 |
Merck, Trevor |
4072 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
20:04.45 |
202 |
Wilson, Justin |
1823 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:05.78 |
203 |
Lindsey, Andrew |
2280 |
Jefferson County |
142 |
20:05.97 |
204 |
Barthalamae, Alex |
403 |
Bob Jones |
143 |
20:06.40 |
205 |
Strong, Christian |
4261 |
Spain Park |
144 |
20:07.14 |
206 |
Carter, Davis |
2092 |
Huntsville |
145 |
20:07.67 |
207 |
Winans, Roman |
467 |
Bolton |
146 |
20:08.46 |
208 |
Hardin, Immanuel |
369 |
Blackman |
-- |
20:09.03 |
209 |
Savage, Jacob |
1809 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:09.15 |
210 |
Chumney, Benjamin |
363 |
Blackman |
-- |
20:09.92 |
211 |
Lennon, Sean |
3276 |
Oakland |
-- |
20:11.69 |
212 |
Allen, Hamilton |
3478 |
Pearl |
-- |
20:11.79 |
213 |
Belisario, Bailey |
719 |
Cartersville |
147 |
20:11.82 |
214 |
Richardson, Nick |
4255 |
Spain Park |
148 |
20:12.63 |
215 |
Matherne, William |
740 |
Cartersville |
149 |
20:12.92 |
216 |
Flewellen, Marvin |
4622 |
Walton |
-- |
20:14.47 |
217 |
Nichols, Ryan |
4405 |
Thompson |
150 |
20:14.57 |
218 |
Hernandez, Nick |
3670 |
Prattville |
151 |
20:15.61 |
219 |
Simpson, Zavry |
1813 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:17.00 |
220 |
Cienfuegos, Rogelio |
199 |
Austin |
152 |
20:18.30 |
221 |
Zheng, Jack |
256 |
Bartlett |
-- |
20:19.04 |
222 |
Harvie, Trey |
371 |
Blackman |
-- |
20:19.15 |
223 |
Collins, Griffin |
365 |
Blackman |
-- |
20:19.70 |
224 |
Garris, Blake |
4547 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
20:20.33 |
225 |
Wang, Andrew |
4643 |
Walton |
-- |
20:21.47 |
226 |
Gass, Sam |
3621 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
153 |
20:21.90 |
227 |
Miller, Nathan |
3175 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
20:22.61 |
228 |
Dziadula, Jacob |
3159 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
20:22.80 |
229 |
Malone, Kaleb |
4007 |
Saltillo |
154 |
20:24.08 |
230 |
Ellis, Zach |
2234 |
James Clemens |
155 |
20:24.11 |
231 |
Kirk, William |
1798 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:24.52 |
232 |
Tran, Bin |
1820 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:24.90 |
233 |
Hamilton, Jason |
238 |
Bartlett |
-- |
20:25.07 |
234 |
Johnson, Seth |
737 |
Cartersville |
156 |
20:25.85 |
235 |
Shelnutt, Slade |
1810 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:26.65 |
236 |
Hopkins, Alex |
1795 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:26.85 |
237 |
Shore, Isaac |
4258 |
Spain Park |
157 |
20:26.96 |
238 |
Thames, Austin |
4411 |
Thompson |
158 |
20:29.60 |
239 |
Osburn, Kenneth |
3179 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
20:30.12 |
240 |
Lamontagne, Luke |
3077 |
North Oldham |
159 |
20:31.11 |
241 |
Snyder, Will |
3084 |
North Oldham |
160 |
20:32.08 |
242 |
Carter, Dan |
3617 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
161 |
20:32.11 |
243 |
Ramirez, Brandon |
749 |
Cartersville |
162 |
20:33.56 |
244 |
Riner, Griffin |
1808 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:33.76 |
245 |
Williams, Jonah |
466 |
Bolton |
163 |
20:33.91 |
246 |
Hybarger, Isaac |
1566 |
Greeneville |
-- |
20:33.93 |
247 |
Bennett, Brandon |
2735 |
Montgomery Bell Academy |
-- |
20:35.64 |
248 |
Gengler, Brian |
1399 |
Enterprise |
-- |
20:36.02 |
249 |
Gohkle, Chase |
1950 |
Homewood |
-- |
20:37.49 |
250 |
Seales, Batson |
2119 |
Huntsville |
164 |
20:37.55 |
251 |
Hanson, Chris |
1402 |
Enterprise |
-- |
20:37.81 |
252 |
Robinson, Chance |
4379 |
Summit |
165 |
20:38.15 |
253 |
Anderson, John |
3654 |
Prattville |
166 |
20:41.23 |
254 |
Garsnett, Thomas |
836 |
Central Magnet |
167 |
20:41.68 |
255 |
Davila, Edvardo |
724 |
Cartersville |
-- |
20:41.95 |
256 |
Hill, Bryce |
2814 |
Morristown-West |
-- |
20:42.62 |
257 |
Knox, Caleb |
1800 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:42.73 |
258 |
Robinson, Wyatt |
3741 |
Randolph |
168 |
20:43.02 |
259 |
Schannep, Josh |
3682 |
Prattville |
169 |
20:43.48 |
260 |
Hacker, Jake |
731 |
Cartersville |
-- |
20:43.91 |
261 |
Nulter, Adam |
596 |
Buckhorn |
170 |
20:43.93 |
262 |
Laue, Spencer |
3737 |
Randolph |
171 |
20:46.59 |
263 |
Pierce, William |
4818 |
Wetumpka |
172 |
20:47.02 |
264 |
Winton, Cole |
1536 |
Franklin |
173 |
20:47.27 |
265 |
Weems, Cory |
1822 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
20:47.53 |
266 |
Gargus, Brytan |
3999 |
Saltillo |
174 |
20:48.42 |
267 |
Johnson, Kysean |
592 |
Buckhorn |
175 |
20:48.66 |
268 |
Garrett, Brannon |
779 |
Centennial |
176 |
20:48.72 |
269 |
Upright, Matt |
2155 |
Independence |
177 |
20:49.07 |
270 |
Gautreaux, Matthew |
3622 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
178 |
20:50.13 |
271 |
Ash, Brady |
3149 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
20:50.29 |
272 |
Houston, Garrett |
243 |
Bartlett |
-- |
20:51.08 |
273 |
Gray, Cooper |
3163 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
20:51.62 |
274 |
Marsh, Guinn |
2819 |
Morristown-West |
-- |
20:52.07 |
275 |
Lowe, Jeffrey |
2146 |
Independence |
179 |
20:52.50 |
276 |
Robinson, Christopher |
924 |
Chelsea |
180 |
20:53.11 |
277 |
McElroy, Dustin |
2779 |
Moody |
181 |
20:53.77 |
278 |
Collins, Ben |
548 |
Briarwood Christian |
182 |
20:53.84 |
279 |
Johnson, Bishop |
1954 |
Homewood |
-- |
20:54.86 |
280 |
Hicks, Ben |
3671 |
Prattville |
183 |
20:55.02 |
281 |
Anderson, Wolfe |
546 |
Briarwood Christian |
184 |
20:55.77 |
282 |
Post, Alex |
3827 |
Riverdale |
185 |
20:55.94 |
283 |
Connor, Luke |
3818 |
Riverdale |
186 |
20:58.27 |
284 |
Young, Nicolas |
3200 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:00.43 |
285 |
Schamban, Jack |
3742 |
Randolph |
187 |
21:00.58 |
286 |
Crutcher, Justin |
452 |
Bolton |
188 |
21:00.89 |
287 |
Nichols, Walt |
4378 |
Summit |
189 |
21:01.11 |
288 |
Smith, Arhen |
3829 |
Riverdale |
190 |
21:01.63 |
289 |
Meredith, Corbin |
3174 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:01.85 |
290 |
McMillian, Bryon |
248 |
Bartlett |
-- |
21:03.83 |
291 |
Gaskins, Clay |
2102 |
Huntsville |
191 |
21:04.73 |
292 |
Guida, Max |
3732 |
Randolph |
192 |
21:04.98 |
293 |
Howard, Daishion |
919 |
Chelsea |
193 |
21:06.07 |
294 |
Cantrell, Ryan |
3069 |
North Oldham |
194 |
21:07.43 |
295 |
Rock, Sam |
421 |
Bob Jones |
195 |
21:08.18 |
296 |
Reissner, Daniel |
3828 |
Riverdale |
196 |
21:08.51 |
297 |
Spruiell, Carson |
1816 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
21:09.74 |
298 |
Fletcher, James |
455 |
Bolton |
197 |
21:09.99 |
299 |
Mendez, Chris |
3280 |
Oakland |
-- |
21:10.05 |
300 |
Hinze, Deryck |
2241 |
James Clemens |
198 |
21:10.33 |
301 |
Renoj, Jeremy |
4409 |
Thompson |
-- |
21:12.17 |
302 |
Greene, Eli |
1788 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
21:12.70 |
303 |
Walley, Houston |
3196 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:12.71 |
304 |
Newman, John |
786 |
Centennial |
199 |
21:14.21 |
305 |
McIntyre, Ruslan |
3173 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:16.33 |
306 |
Knapp, William |
2111 |
Huntsville |
-- |
21:16.89 |
307 |
Higginbotham, Connor |
1792 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
21:17.55 |
308 |
Dukes, Travis |
2139 |
Independence |
-- |
21:17.90 |
309 |
Spina, Dennis |
3186 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:18.45 |
310 |
Bella, Sean |
2310 |
John Carroll Catholic |
-- |
21:18.55 |
311 |
Avant, Lane |
1109 |
Corinth |
200 |
21:19.17 |
312 |
Solomon, Hunter |
381 |
Blackman |
-- |
21:21.18 |
313 |
Ellison, Evan |
3620 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
201 |
21:21.33 |
314 |
Lage, Seth |
4373 |
Summit |
202 |
21:21.95 |
315 |
Wallace, Elijah |
3836 |
Riverdale |
-- |
21:22.12 |
316 |
Bouma-Sims, Jacob |
1944 |
Homewood |
-- |
21:22.51 |
317 |
Chao, Esper |
3730 |
Randolph |
203 |
21:22.67 |
318 |
Golden, Aaron |
3161 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:23.49 |
319 |
Moody, Ethan |
2661 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
21:24.50 |
320 |
Patel, Sonu |
1805 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
21:25.59 |
321 |
Wetzel, Colby |
3198 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:27.04 |
322 |
Galloway, Reese |
3665 |
Prattville |
204 |
21:27.75 |
323 |
Zeng, Kevin |
255 |
Bartlett |
-- |
21:28.13 |
324 |
Campbell, Juan |
1780 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
21:29.06 |
325 |
Bailey, William |
2650 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
21:29.26 |
326 |
Johnson, Timothy |
2277 |
Jefferson County |
205 |
21:29.94 |
327 |
Buechler, Matthew |
3616 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
206 |
21:30.84 |
328 |
Ford, Nick |
4242 |
Spain Park |
207 |
21:31.94 |
329 |
Kitchen, Zachary |
373 |
Blackman |
-- |
21:32.05 |
330 |
Williams, Sam |
1502 |
Florence |
208 |
21:32.36 |
331 |
Lanai, Vadim |
1528 |
Franklin |
209 |
21:32.98 |
332 |
Jones, Hunter |
921 |
Chelsea |
210 |
21:33.77 |
333 |
Biles, Will |
4393 |
Thompson |
-- |
21:34.15 |
334 |
Poplin, Brandon |
846 |
Central Magnet |
211 |
21:34.51 |
335 |
Battles, Harden |
1778 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
21:34.60 |
336 |
Wright, Murphy |
1976 |
Homewood |
-- |
21:34.63 |
337 |
Hattaway, Daniel |
733 |
Cartersville |
-- |
21:34.70 |
338 |
Burrage, Landon |
3383 |
Oxford, Alabama |
212 |
21:35.95 |
339 |
Covington, Caleb |
723 |
Cartersville |
-- |
21:36.84 |
340 |
Avila, David |
2275 |
Jefferson County |
213 |
21:37.65 |
341 |
Gardner, Brian |
835 |
Central Magnet |
214 |
21:37.98 |
342 |
Vance, Jaden |
2785 |
Moody |
215 |
21:38.48 |
343 |
Gilliand, Adam |
4244 |
Spain Park |
-- |
21:38.52 |
344 |
Eisentrout, Justin |
2810 |
Morristown-West |
-- |
21:39.64 |
345 |
Holbert, Jonathan |
4812 |
Wetumpka |
216 |
21:40.19 |
346 |
Elmore, Noah |
2235 |
James Clemens |
217 |
21:40.22 |
347 |
Lawing, Noah |
784 |
Centennial |
218 |
21:41.03 |
348 |
Stites, Neland |
465 |
Bolton |
219 |
21:41.46 |
349 |
Hanby, Scott |
4246 |
Spain Park |
-- |
21:41.95 |
350 |
Stewart, Knox |
755 |
Cartersville |
-- |
21:42.39 |
351 |
Haskin, Brett |
2240 |
James Clemens |
220 |
21:42.46 |
352 |
Mercier, John Witt |
1120 |
Corinth |
221 |
21:42.94 |
353 |
Cotton, Jake |
911 |
Chelsea |
222 |
21:44.50 |
354 |
Hines, Corey |
4811 |
Wetumpka |
223 |
21:44.51 |
355 |
Campbell, Kyle |
198 |
Austin |
224 |
21:45.39 |
356 |
Brown, Cody |
197 |
Austin |
225 |
21:45.46 |
357 |
Fowler, Zachary |
588 |
Buckhorn |
226 |
21:45.93 |
358 |
Tyner, Harry |
3422 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
227 |
21:47.71 |
359 |
Koons, Adam |
3624 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
-- |
21:49.40 |
360 |
Seals, Levi |
1123 |
Corinth |
228 |
21:49.48 |
361 |
Charles, Jason |
580 |
Buckhorn |
229 |
21:49.65 |
362 |
Kelley, Matthew |
593 |
Buckhorn |
230 |
21:50.11 |
363 |
Barr, Alex |
1398 |
Enterprise |
-- |
21:51.32 |
364 |
Russell, Sean |
3184 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:51.44 |
365 |
Vandersmit, Anrich |
1501 |
Florence |
231 |
21:51.77 |
366 |
Rice, Britton |
750 |
Cartersville |
-- |
21:51.83 |
367 |
Sullivan, Cole |
3188 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:52.53 |
368 |
Sewell, Conner |
380 |
Blackman |
-- |
21:54.38 |
369 |
Cranston, Brett |
777 |
Centennial |
232 |
21:54.50 |
370 |
Rebholtz, Kristopher |
2150 |
Independence |
-- |
21:55.48 |
371 |
Hanson, Christopher |
2105 |
Huntsville |
-- |
21:56.12 |
372 |
Jones, Harrison |
3169 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
21:57.33 |
373 |
Houser, Joey |
3735 |
Randolph |
233 |
21:57.82 |
374 |
Hampton, Thomas |
838 |
Central Magnet |
-- |
21:58.06 |
375 |
Frost, Mason |
2616 |
McAdory |
-- |
21:58.46 |
376 |
Carter, Tyler |
579 |
Buckhorn |
234 |
21:58.59 |
377 |
Thomason, Edward |
385 |
Blackman |
-- |
21:59.46 |
378 |
Walker, David |
1821 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
22:01.14 |
379 |
Taylor, Alec |
3683 |
Prattville |
235 |
22:02.37 |
380 |
Brawner, Braddock |
1110 |
Corinth |
236 |
22:02.48 |
381 |
Eslick, Ian |
202 |
Austin |
237 |
22:02.64 |
382 |
Tautkus, Garrett |
3190 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
22:02.86 |
383 |
Askins, Colby |
3655 |
Prattville |
-- |
22:02.99 |
384 |
Carter, Brendan |
1113 |
Corinth |
238 |
22:04.32 |
385 |
Sunbear, Jonathan |
2287 |
Jefferson County |
239 |
22:05.74 |
386 |
Allen, Max |
360 |
Blackman |
-- |
22:06.49 |
387 |
Ferguson, Billy |
3822 |
Riverdale |
-- |
22:06.59 |
388 |
Montgomery, Ryan |
250 |
Bartlett |
-- |
22:07.23 |
389 |
Magdaong, Sid |
840 |
Central Magnet |
-- |
22:07.58 |
390 |
Ellison, Matthew |
1786 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
22:08.83 |
391 |
Lane, Andrew |
374 |
Blackman |
-- |
22:10.39 |
392 |
Kuenzli, Gabriel |
412 |
Bob Jones |
240 |
22:13.64 |
393 |
Failing, Erik |
2237 |
James Clemens |
-- |
22:16.28 |
394 |
McAlister, Vincent |
3055 |
Muscle Shoals |
241 |
22:16.42 |
395 |
Stubbs, Gareth |
3521 |
Pelham |
-- |
22:16.75 |
396 |
Anglin, Brady |
4438 |
Tishomingo County |
-- |
22:17.18 |
397 |
Delgado, Ismael |
366 |
Blackman |
-- |
22:18.08 |
398 |
Schaaf, Nathan |
4894 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
-- |
22:18.39 |
399 |
Griffin, Walter |
729 |
Cartersville |
-- |
22:18.74 |
400 |
Knight, Parker |
4557 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
22:20.20 |
401 |
Austin, Tanner |
234 |
Bartlett |
-- |
22:20.61 |
402 |
Sulser, Tanner |
925 |
Chelsea |
242 |
22:21.67 |
403 |
Hall, Carter |
837 |
Central Magnet |
-- |
22:23.64 |
404 |
Reeves, Chase |
4016 |
Saltillo |
243 |
22:24.65 |
405 |
Hudgins, Jordan |
2617 |
McAdory |
-- |
22:24.82 |
406 |
Price, Andrew |
2781 |
Moody |
244 |
22:25.00 |
407 |
Jones, Chris |
3675 |
Prattville |
-- |
22:25.33 |
408 |
Rogers, LaErikson |
753 |
Cartersville |
-- |
22:26.29 |
409 |
Parr, Eli |
1234 |
Cullman |
245 |
22:27.98 |
410 |
Adcock, Tyler |
3380 |
Oxford, Alabama |
246 |
22:28.56 |
411 |
Reddy, Nihal |
3181 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
22:30.22 |
412 |
Estopinal, Matth |
3731 |
Randolph |
247 |
22:30.62 |
413 |
Wallace, Hunter |
4822 |
Wetumpka |
248 |
22:32.07 |
414 |
Schwartz, Sean |
1535 |
Franklin |
249 |
22:32.39 |
415 |
Solomon, Alex |
789 |
Centennial |
250 |
22:32.68 |
416 |
Champion, Jonathan |
4807 |
Wetumpka |
251 |
22:33.30 |
417 |
Crainich, Nicholas |
4398 |
Thompson |
-- |
22:35.27 |
418 |
Patton, Spencer |
3418 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
252 |
22:36.01 |
419 |
Tran, Ben |
3630 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
-- |
22:36.87 |
420 |
Sanford, Jeremy |
4819 |
Wetumpka |
253 |
22:36.95 |
421 |
Pollack, Ian |
787 |
Centennial |
254 |
22:38.25 |
422 |
Crisp, Aaron |
4241 |
Spain Park |
-- |
22:39.74 |
423 |
Joseph, D'Alessandro |
922 |
Chelsea |
255 |
22:41.03 |
424 |
Mayo, Donovan |
4402 |
Thompson |
-- |
22:41.28 |
425 |
Pendergrast, Jonathan |
844 |
Central Magnet |
-- |
22:41.29 |
426 |
Tarr, Daniel |
2288 |
Jefferson County |
-- |
22:41.46 |
427 |
Plummer, Robert |
3519 |
Pelham |
-- |
22:41.91 |
428 |
Turner, Ryan |
3087 |
North Oldham |
256 |
22:42.30 |
429 |
Garrett, Morgan |
916 |
Chelsea |
257 |
22:42.80 |
430 |
Greene, Ethan |
1789 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
22:43.06 |
431 |
Bailey, John |
576 |
Buckhorn |
258 |
22:44.11 |
432 |
Cody, Titus |
3778 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
22:44.19 |
433 |
Stephens, Boyd |
4563 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
22:44.67 |
434 |
Hewamanna, Isuru |
3415 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
259 |
22:47.13 |
435 |
woodard, scotty |
2448 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
22:47.80 |
436 |
Shirley, David |
1812 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
22:49.08 |
437 |
Hidley, Jackson |
4371 |
Summit |
260 |
22:49.22 |
438 |
Smith, Carson |
1814 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
22:49.52 |
439 |
Hicks, Aaron |
4370 |
Summit |
261 |
22:49.86 |
440 |
Pierce, Aaron |
892 |
Chattanooga Christian |
-- |
22:50.10 |
441 |
Mosher, Josh |
745 |
Cartersville |
-- |
22:52.04 |
442 |
Brown, Kendall |
3816 |
Riverdale |
-- |
22:52.24 |
443 |
Cofield, Joshua |
4396 |
Thompson |
-- |
22:52.62 |
444 |
Linder, Brodrick |
1495 |
Florence |
262 |
22:55.28 |
445 |
Doherty, Zack |
405 |
Bob Jones |
263 |
22:56.23 |
446 |
Wiginton, Christopher |
3745 |
Randolph |
-- |
22:57.01 |
447 |
Janssen, John-Gerritt |
920 |
Chelsea |
-- |
22:57.52 |
448 |
Wood, Bailey |
1824 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
22:57.71 |
449 |
Shin, Woody |
4257 |
Spain Park |
-- |
22:59.20 |
450 |
Strickland, Jackson |
1125 |
Corinth |
264 |
22:59.50 |
451 |
Laboy, Angel |
4814 |
Wetumpka |
265 |
23:01.70 |
452 |
Guerrero, Stephen |
3668 |
Prattville |
-- |
23:04.60 |
453 |
Brown, Tyler |
236 |
Bartlett |
-- |
23:05.35 |
454 |
Bohannon, Brandon |
3043 |
Muscle Shoals |
266 |
23:09.11 |
455 |
Gregorski, Jake |
3164 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
23:10.48 |
456 |
Andrews, Brandon |
2772 |
Moody |
267 |
23:11.96 |
457 |
Muse, Joseph |
2441 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
23:13.06 |
458 |
Palmer, Ryan |
4013 |
Saltillo |
268 |
23:14.15 |
459 |
McKaig, Chase |
1404 |
Enterprise |
-- |
23:14.45 |
460 |
Guerrero, Sam |
3667 |
Prattville |
-- |
23:14.48 |
461 |
Riddle, Noah |
894 |
Chattanooga Christian |
-- |
23:15.76 |
462 |
Firman, Jacob |
4809 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
23:16.49 |
463 |
Medlin, Tucker |
3056 |
Muscle Shoals |
269 |
23:16.54 |
464 |
Wells, John |
3064 |
Muscle Shoals |
270 |
23:18.61 |
465 |
Martin, Michael |
1569 |
Greeneville |
-- |
23:19.76 |
466 |
Neal, Zackery |
376 |
Blackman |
-- |
23:20.82 |
467 |
Mathews, Hunter |
2778 |
Moody |
271 |
23:22.29 |
468 |
Burns, Luke |
3382 |
Oxford, Alabama |
272 |
23:27.56 |
469 |
Lacher, Tyde |
3386 |
Oxford, Alabama |
273 |
23:28.59 |
470 |
Ellis, Jared |
2233 |
James Clemens |
-- |
23:35.12 |
471 |
Steele, Matthew |
2331 |
John Carroll Catholic |
-- |
23:37.34 |
472 |
Carman, Alec |
4440 |
Tishomingo County |
-- |
23:37.64 |
473 |
Chambers, George |
4315 |
St. Clair County |
-- |
23:39.07 |
474 |
Hall, Ezra |
732 |
Cartersville |
-- |
23:41.17 |
475 |
Brown, Jakeel |
4112 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
-- |
23:41.57 |
476 |
McWilliams, Brien |
3625 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
-- |
23:42.46 |
477 |
Herndon, Justin |
2320 |
John Carroll Catholic |
-- |
23:43.52 |
478 |
Krause, Keith |
594 |
Buckhorn |
-- |
23:44.24 |
479 |
Benson, Caleb |
3658 |
Prattville |
-- |
23:45.50 |
480 |
Vickers, Matthew |
4080 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
23:47.83 |
481 |
Kennedy, Brian |
2243 |
James Clemens |
-- |
23:50.40 |
482 |
Swann, Tyree |
1818 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
23:50.88 |
483 |
Do, Chris |
453 |
Bolton |
-- |
23:51.36 |
484 |
Johnson, Grant |
1494 |
Florence |
274 |
23:57.59 |
485 |
Zibas, Carter |
3633 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
-- |
24:01.03 |
486 |
Monroe, Caleb |
3057 |
Muscle Shoals |
275 |
24:01.75 |
487 |
Noel, Kazanie |
377 |
Blackman |
-- |
24:01.86 |
488 |
Hartnett, Samuel |
3414 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
276 |
24:03.17 |
489 |
Bell, Zac |
1213 |
Cullman |
277 |
24:03.57 |
490 |
Clancy, Kenneth |
451 |
Bolton |
-- |
24:04.15 |
491 |
Goodwin, Carter |
4245 |
Spain Park |
-- |
24:04.77 |
492 |
Dudle, Wolfe |
3664 |
Prattville |
-- |
24:06.82 |
493 |
Teel, Jay |
4821 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
24:08.45 |
494 |
Price, Christian |
2782 |
Moody |
278 |
24:15.28 |
495 |
Miller, Logan |
4010 |
Saltillo |
279 |
24:19.85 |
496 |
Dollar, Austin |
3513 |
Pelham |
-- |
24:20.14 |
497 |
Johnson, Brooks |
3736 |
Randolph |
-- |
24:20.94 |
498 |
Jhin, Daylan |
3052 |
Muscle Shoals |
280 |
24:22.23 |
499 |
Wood, Cooper |
216 |
Austin |
281 |
24:24.77 |
500 |
Cummins, Jack |
3070 |
North Oldham |
-- |
24:28.29 |
501 |
Little, Peyton |
1231 |
Cullman |
282 |
24:28.38 |
502 |
Teague, Joshua |
926 |
Chelsea |
-- |
24:28.95 |
503 |
York, Donovan |
3687 |
Prattville |
-- |
24:29.31 |
504 |
Biles, Clay |
1521 |
Franklin |
283 |
24:44.21 |
505 |
Pelfrey, Jake |
746 |
Cartersville |
-- |
24:48.94 |
506 |
Fuller, Gavin |
4810 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
24:49.00 |
507 |
Mittal, Sameer |
3080 |
North Oldham |
-- |
24:49.57 |
508 |
Farris, Ti |
3048 |
Muscle Shoals |
284 |
24:50.33 |
509 |
Turner, Tate |
3088 |
North Oldham |
-- |
24:51.99 |
510 |
Smith, Cole |
3830 |
Riverdale |
-- |
24:52.66 |
511 |
Riant, Jacob |
1497 |
Florence |
285 |
24:52.93 |
512 |
Strozier, John Bradley |
2619 |
McAdory |
-- |
24:53.35 |
513 |
Shockey, Roger |
1573 |
Greeneville |
-- |
24:54.04 |
514 |
Purviance, Ian |
2783 |
Moody |
286 |
24:59.89 |
515 |
Thigpen, Chris |
1500 |
Florence |
287 |
25:00.74 |
516 |
Schultz, Gunnar |
3185 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:01.39 |
517 |
Jackson, Tanner |
1227 |
Cullman |
288 |
25:16.94 |
518 |
Hale, Clark |
3165 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:17.03 |
519 |
Denver, Lewis |
4543 |
Vestavia Hills |
-- |
25:17.15 |
520 |
Marsh, Nicholas |
2112 |
Huntsville |
-- |
25:24.22 |
521 |
Booker, Bo |
3044 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
25:26.18 |
522 |
Davis, Ty |
3156 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:26.40 |
523 |
Logsdon, Jarod |
3078 |
North Oldham |
-- |
25:36.32 |
524 |
Riley, J |
1239 |
Cullman |
289 |
25:36.42 |
525 |
Glass, Cohen |
4317 |
St. Clair County |
-- |
25:45.90 |
526 |
Ruelas, Roberto |
2444 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
25:47.31 |
527 |
Bishop, Ryan |
2091 |
Huntsville |
-- |
25:55.02 |
528 |
Lewis, Christopher |
1801 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
25:56.78 |
529 |
Powell, Davis |
4447 |
Tishomingo County |
-- |
26:12.87 |
530 |
Whited, Logan |
4449 |
Tishomingo County |
-- |
26:16.90 |
531 |
Butler, Seth |
1059 |
Columbia Central |
-- |
26:21.78 |
532 |
Gerard, Ethan |
3074 |
North Oldham |
-- |
26:28.45 |
533 |
Recasens, Nic |
893 |
Chattanooga Christian |
-- |
26:28.92 |
534 |
Maharrey, Keller |
1959 |
Homewood |
-- |
26:31.37 |
535 |
Smith, Ryan |
4260 |
Spain Park |
-- |
26:39.99 |
536 |
Lee, Jacob |
3387 |
Oxford, Alabama |
290 |
26:54.02 |
537 |
Barco, David |
1943 |
Homewood |
-- |
27:03.31 |
538 |
Albritton, Dawson |
232 |
Bartlett |
-- |
27:04.10 |
539 |
Allen, Keaton |
3511 |
Pelham |
-- |
27:06.00 |
540 |
Ferguson, Rhys |
1948 |
Homewood |
-- |
27:10.65 |
541 |
Gentry, Caleb |
4114 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
-- |
27:29.01 |
542 |
Willis, Lewis |
4823 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
27:48.17 |
543 |
Craig, Allen |
4240 |
Spain Park |
-- |
27:53.09 |
544 |
Lu, Lu |
739 |
Cartersville |
-- |
28:00.95 |
545 |
Brown, Cameron |
3434 |
Park Crossing |
-- |
28:47.83 |
546 |
Brooks, Casey |
55 |
Alexandria |
-- |
29:13.99 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Montgomery Academy |
97 |
2 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
104 |
3 |
American Christian Academ |
108 |
4 |
Sipsey Valley |
140 |
5 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
154 |
6 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
184 |
7 |
Northside |
212 |
8 |
West Limestone |
257 |
9 |
Christ Presbyterian |
258 |
10 |
Lipscomb Academy |
314 |
11 |
Winfield City |
349 |
12 |
Rogers |
364 |
13 |
Lauderdale County |
438 |
14 |
Battle Ground Academy |
469 |
15 |
Clements |
482 |
16 |
St. George's Independent |
491 |
17 |
Wilson |
492 |
18 |
West Blocton |
526 |
19 |
Haleyville |
536 |
20 |
Deshler |
539 |
21 |
Franklin Road Academy |
557 |
22 |
Ohatchee |
586 |
23 |
Madison Acad |
594 |
24 |
Indian Springs |
674 |
25 |
Holtville |
730 |
26 |
Pisgah |
740 |
27 |
Hamilton |
768 |
28 |
Saint James |
836 |
29 |
White Plains |
871 |
30 |
West Morgan |
914 |
31 |
Central - Florence |
924 |
32 |
Colbert Heights |
930 |
33 |
Jacksonville |
971 |
34 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
1000 |
35 |
Oakman |
1001 |
36 |
Danville |
1033 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Ford, Ryan |
4720 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
1 |
16:16.19 |
2 |
Kelley, Jesse |
105 |
American Christian Academ |
2 |
16:17.42 |
3 |
King, Tanner |
3109 |
Northside |
3 |
16:43.06 |
4 |
Anderson, Jack |
2714 |
Montgomery Academy |
4 |
16:47.68 |
5 |
Foster, Noah |
2347 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
5 |
16:49.77 |
6 |
Barganier, Jack |
2715 |
Montgomery Academy |
6 |
16:51.60 |
7 |
Smith, Samuel |
4663 |
West Blocton |
7 |
16:51.71 |
8 |
Gulley, Caleb |
2467 |
Lexington |
-- |
16:54.57 |
9 |
Isbell, Caleb |
102 |
American Christian Academ |
8 |
16:54.87 |
10 |
VanWagnen, Mack |
982 |
Clements |
9 |
16:57.25 |
11 |
King, Harrison |
959 |
Christ Presbyterian |
10 |
16:57.29 |
12 |
Heuerman, Allan |
957 |
Christ Presbyterian |
11 |
16:57.31 |
13 |
Karr, Noah |
104 |
American Christian Academ |
12 |
16:59.50 |
14 |
Griffin, Bennett |
2724 |
Montgomery Academy |
13 |
17:05.96 |
15 |
MCKINNEY, RYAN |
4887 |
Rogers |
14 |
17:07.55 |
16 |
Gipson, Alex |
4723 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
15 |
17:09.52 |
17 |
Klein, Nick |
4872 |
Winfield City |
16 |
17:11.13 |
18 |
Pearce, Jonathan |
4161 |
Sipsey Valley |
17 |
17:12.24 |
19 |
Brinyark, James Patric |
3107 |
Northside |
18 |
17:13.48 |
20 |
Verdin, Blake |
1143 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
19 |
17:15.47 |
21 |
Crowell, Logan |
4158 |
Sipsey Valley |
20 |
17:18.48 |
22 |
Phillips, Zach |
4851 |
Wilson |
21 |
17:19.32 |
23 |
Janson, Corey |
2351 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
22 |
17:21.02 |
24 |
Wolf, Patrick |
2365 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
23 |
17:22.03 |
25 |
Payne, Griffin |
2729 |
Montgomery Academy |
24 |
17:25.59 |
26 |
Lynch, Parker |
2354 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
25 |
17:28.54 |
27 |
Washington, Brian |
4164 |
Sipsey Valley |
26 |
17:29.14 |
28 |
King, Ashton |
3108 |
Northside |
27 |
17:30.17 |
29 |
Bennett, Tyler |
1135 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
28 |
17:31.02 |
30 |
Richert, Ian |
2359 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
29 |
17:31.28 |
31 |
Oglesby, Will |
2549 |
Madison Acad |
30 |
17:35.54 |
32 |
Hodges, Richard |
980 |
Clements |
31 |
17:35.55 |
33 |
Roberson, Nick |
4694 |
West Limestone |
32 |
17:42.24 |
34 |
Myers, Zachary |
1139 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
33 |
17:43.56 |
35 |
Wilburn, Kent |
4697 |
West Limestone |
34 |
17:45.40 |
36 |
Isom, Brock |
103 |
American Christian Academ |
35 |
17:50.00 |
37 |
Robertson, Andrew |
3110 |
Northside |
36 |
17:53.33 |
38 |
Zekarias, Iyobed |
2538 |
Lipscomb Academy |
37 |
17:55.05 |
39 |
Lagrone, James |
4159 |
Sipsey Valley |
38 |
17:57.20 |
40 |
Parker, Gregory |
4160 |
Sipsey Valley |
39 |
17:57.29 |
41 |
Shaw, Jacob |
1140 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
40 |
17:57.79 |
42 |
Wilson, Jimmy |
3339 |
Ohatchee |
41 |
18:00.02 |
43 |
Jackson, Elijah |
4686 |
West Limestone |
42 |
18:00.77 |
44 |
Brashier, David |
4716 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
43 |
18:00.95 |
45 |
Lawson, Sam |
558 |
Brooks |
-- |
18:01.38 |
46 |
Jones, Kaleb |
3901 |
Rogers |
44 |
18:07.40 |
47 |
Heo, Won |
2348 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
45 |
18:10.11 |
48 |
Gray, Ethan |
4724 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
46 |
18:10.61 |
49 |
Minor, Matthew |
265 |
Battle Ground Academy |
47 |
18:12.70 |
50 |
Thacker, Will |
2397 |
Lauderdale County |
48 |
18:17.82 |
51 |
Farmer, Jason |
4718 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
49 |
18:20.02 |
52 |
Franklin, Will |
2723 |
Montgomery Academy |
50 |
18:20.22 |
53 |
Carpenter, Sam |
98 |
American Christian Academ |
51 |
18:21.85 |
54 |
Ragsdale, Jacob |
267 |
Battle Ground Academy |
52 |
18:23.31 |
55 |
Mccollum, Drew |
2531 |
Lipscomb Academy |
53 |
18:23.72 |
56 |
Hamilton, Louis |
4725 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
54 |
18:23.94 |
57 |
Reach, Curtis |
4661 |
West Blocton |
55 |
18:24.24 |
58 |
Prater, Grant |
2357 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
56 |
18:26.64 |
59 |
Moore, Jase |
3541 |
Pisgah |
57 |
18:26.90 |
60 |
Bretherick, Jordan |
4841 |
Wilson |
58 |
18:27.49 |
61 |
Slone, Riley |
3349 |
Oneonta |
-- |
18:27.62 |
62 |
Farace, Wyatt |
2722 |
Montgomery Academy |
59 |
18:28.56 |
63 |
Sisson, Graham |
4339 |
St. George's Independent |
60 |
18:28.66 |
64 |
King, Mitch |
960 |
Christ Presbyterian |
61 |
18:29.58 |
65 |
Messer, Isaiah |
4691 |
West Limestone |
62 |
18:29.84 |
66 |
Ammons, Alden |
4154 |
Sipsey Valley |
63 |
18:30.36 |
67 |
Surgenor, Rich |
1141 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
64 |
18:30.39 |
68 |
Clark, Tannner |
1546 |
Franklin Road Academy |
65 |
18:31.36 |
69 |
Sparks, Tucker |
2362 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
18:32.21 |
70 |
Clark, Garrett |
4867 |
Winfield City |
66 |
18:32.98 |
71 |
Caine, Ja'Quan |
1581 |
Haleyville |
67 |
18:33.76 |
72 |
Newton, Tyler |
2392 |
Lauderdale County |
68 |
18:34.01 |
73 |
Green, Hunter |
4586 |
Vinemont |
-- |
18:34.12 |
74 |
Frizzell, Eli |
1547 |
Franklin Road Academy |
69 |
18:34.97 |
75 |
Chandler, Carter |
2718 |
Montgomery Academy |
70 |
18:36.94 |
76 |
Minges, Jack |
107 |
American Christian Academ |
71 |
18:37.33 |
77 |
Stubblefield, Colin |
2535 |
Lipscomb Academy |
72 |
18:37.72 |
78 |
Trevino, Brian |
1891 |
Holtville |
73 |
18:37.91 |
79 |
Allred, Connor |
1133 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
74 |
18:39.70 |
80 |
Smith, Robert |
2534 |
Lipscomb Academy |
75 |
18:39.93 |
81 |
Whitaker, Jared |
4341 |
St. George's Independent |
76 |
18:40.71 |
82 |
Bowen, Butler |
2528 |
Lipscomb Academy |
77 |
18:41.25 |
83 |
Camp, Jim |
2529 |
Lipscomb Academy |
78 |
18:42.18 |
84 |
Moran, Harrison |
4873 |
Winfield City |
79 |
18:47.65 |
85 |
McDaniel, Matt |
3540 |
Pisgah |
80 |
18:48.99 |
86 |
Moore, Jackson |
2547 |
Madison Acad |
81 |
18:50.03 |
87 |
Wood, Caleb |
2537 |
Lipscomb Academy |
82 |
18:50.61 |
88 |
Condidorio, Trevor |
950 |
Christ Presbyterian |
83 |
18:50.75 |
89 |
Abusammour, Hamza |
1580 |
Haleyville |
84 |
18:51.38 |
90 |
Henry, Jackson |
3332 |
Ohatchee |
85 |
18:51.51 |
91 |
Trull, Adam |
3908 |
Rogers |
86 |
18:52.36 |
92 |
Martin, Jacob |
4690 |
West Limestone |
87 |
18:52.98 |
93 |
Smith, Jentre |
4829 |
White Plains |
88 |
18:54.12 |
94 |
Bridges, Cole |
4157 |
Sipsey Valley |
89 |
18:55.22 |
95 |
Vanderheiden, Hayden |
1142 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
90 |
18:55.30 |
96 |
Williams, Christian |
1362 |
Deshler |
91 |
18:56.10 |
97 |
Wilkes, Beck |
4877 |
Winfield City |
92 |
18:57.25 |
98 |
Miller, Jonathan |
965 |
Christ Presbyterian |
93 |
18:58.28 |
99 |
Mackey, Brandon |
2355 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
18:59.92 |
100 |
Swan, John |
2363 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
19:00.22 |
101 |
Russom, Timothy |
2730 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
19:00.71 |
102 |
Bryant, Jackson |
97 |
American Christian Academ |
94 |
19:01.32 |
103 |
Maddox, Jake |
3952 |
Saint James |
95 |
19:01.64 |
104 |
Holdbrooks, Davis |
4871 |
Winfield City |
96 |
19:02.82 |
105 |
Thornton, Jayce |
4696 |
West Limestone |
97 |
19:05.34 |
106 |
Davis, Chris |
1349 |
Deshler |
98 |
19:05.86 |
107 |
Dambach, Henry |
262 |
Battle Ground Academy |
99 |
19:06.28 |
108 |
Cruz, Leonardo |
1606 |
Hamilton |
100 |
19:06.44 |
109 |
Smith, Jackson |
2394 |
Lauderdale County |
101 |
19:07.09 |
110 |
Mathis, Andrew |
2546 |
Madison Acad |
102 |
19:10.38 |
111 |
Furtwengler, David |
4721 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
103 |
19:11.74 |
112 |
Hu, Jonathan |
2350 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
19:12.79 |
113 |
Cook, Adison |
1584 |
Haleyville |
104 |
19:13.04 |
114 |
Chandler, William |
2719 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
19:13.30 |
115 |
Highland, Trey |
2349 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
19:14.05 |
116 |
Trosdal, Einar |
2536 |
Lipscomb Academy |
-- |
19:15.31 |
117 |
Erb, Max |
4868 |
Winfield City |
105 |
19:16.13 |
118 |
Kemp, Sam |
3903 |
Rogers |
106 |
19:17.16 |
119 |
Roddy, Grady |
268 |
Battle Ground Academy |
107 |
19:18.15 |
120 |
Miller, John Austin |
964 |
Christ Presbyterian |
108 |
19:18.20 |
121 |
Smith, Wesley |
2395 |
Lauderdale County |
109 |
19:18.73 |
122 |
Myrick, Tanner |
1358 |
Deshler |
110 |
19:19.36 |
123 |
Campbell, Britton |
948 |
Christ Presbyterian |
111 |
19:20.06 |
124 |
Dison, Tyler |
2388 |
Lauderdale County |
112 |
19:21.90 |
125 |
Kuehn, Richard |
4335 |
St. George's Independent |
113 |
19:22.30 |
126 |
Fenton, George |
955 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
19:24.88 |
127 |
Stamps, Raleigh |
3906 |
Rogers |
114 |
19:25.60 |
128 |
Allred, Jordan |
1134 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
-- |
19:26.21 |
129 |
Griep, Killian |
2171 |
Indian Springs |
115 |
19:29.76 |
130 |
Grissom, Langleigh |
1351 |
Deshler |
116 |
19:31.17 |
131 |
Bayes, Tanner |
2386 |
Lauderdale County |
117 |
19:32.58 |
132 |
Flippo, Koby |
4845 |
Wilson |
118 |
19:32.67 |
133 |
Ryan, Will |
4338 |
St. George's Independent |
119 |
19:32.79 |
134 |
Ray, Taylor |
108 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
19:32.87 |
135 |
Dildine, Hunter |
4684 |
West Limestone |
120 |
19:33.04 |
136 |
Turner, Cal |
1553 |
Franklin Road Academy |
121 |
19:33.25 |
137 |
Brown, Nathan |
4865 |
Winfield City |
122 |
19:34.77 |
138 |
Tramutolo, Benjamin |
4875 |
Winfield City |
-- |
19:34.95 |
139 |
Harris, Andrew |
2725 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
19:36.31 |
140 |
Williamson, Lucas |
4342 |
St. George's Independent |
123 |
19:36.63 |
141 |
Gregory, Caunr |
1350 |
Deshler |
124 |
19:36.66 |
142 |
Walker, Mason |
4340 |
St. George's Independent |
125 |
19:36.70 |
143 |
Bailey, John |
2343 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
19:36.70 |
144 |
Waldrep, Trey |
4592 |
Vinemont |
-- |
19:42.77 |
145 |
Mathis, Hunter |
4701 |
West Morgan |
126 |
19:44.13 |
146 |
Ruiz de Olano, Ignacio |
1890 |
Holtville |
127 |
19:45.36 |
147 |
Ford, Trevor |
4869 |
Winfield City |
-- |
19:46.86 |
148 |
Munyon, Alan |
1138 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
-- |
19:46.87 |
149 |
Gould, Nick |
100 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
19:49.48 |
150 |
Stamps, Trey |
3111 |
Northside |
128 |
19:50.41 |
151 |
Herbster, Jordan |
1353 |
Deshler |
129 |
19:50.47 |
152 |
Welch, Garrett |
111 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
19:51.06 |
153 |
Collins, Ryan |
99 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
19:53.24 |
154 |
Pate, Ben |
966 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:00.51 |
155 |
Eytchison, Lucas |
954 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:00.65 |
156 |
Abernathy, Austin |
4680 |
West Limestone |
-- |
20:01.01 |
157 |
Elmore, Aubrey |
4655 |
West Blocton |
130 |
20:01.17 |
158 |
Betts, Josh |
946 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:01.49 |
159 |
CONNOR, WINTERS |
4883 |
Haleyville |
131 |
20:01.67 |
160 |
Beck, Michael |
945 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:08.34 |
161 |
Young, Gavin |
2182 |
Indian Springs |
132 |
20:08.60 |
162 |
Jaskowski, Luke |
2199 |
Jacksonville |
133 |
20:09.99 |
163 |
Mehmed, Kyle |
4336 |
St. George's Independent |
134 |
20:13.88 |
164 |
Romero, Mark |
2176 |
Indian Springs |
135 |
20:13.99 |
165 |
Burleson, Tanner |
4866 |
Winfield City |
-- |
20:14.48 |
166 |
Barr, Thomas |
2165 |
Indian Springs |
136 |
20:14.71 |
167 |
Gray, Mason |
4849 |
Wilson |
137 |
20:15.05 |
168 |
Townsend, Ryan |
3954 |
Saint James |
138 |
20:16.03 |
169 |
Odom, Dylan |
2393 |
Lauderdale County |
139 |
20:16.37 |
170 |
Schmidt, Jacob |
981 |
Clements |
140 |
20:17.76 |
171 |
Hopson, Britt |
806 |
Central - Florence |
141 |
20:18.64 |
172 |
Snelling, Austin |
3337 |
Ohatchee |
142 |
20:21.42 |
173 |
Booth, Jordan |
1886 |
Holtville |
143 |
20:21.44 |
174 |
Henderson, Cayne |
991 |
Colbert Heights |
144 |
20:22.54 |
175 |
Holley, Andrew |
1354 |
Deshler |
145 |
20:23.14 |
176 |
Plummer, Will |
2471 |
Lexington |
-- |
20:24.76 |
177 |
Thompson, Matthew |
2364 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
20:25.31 |
178 |
Bailey, Luke |
988 |
Colbert Heights |
146 |
20:25.78 |
179 |
Chavez, Kevin |
1605 |
Hamilton |
147 |
20:25.80 |
180 |
Cisca, Victor |
977 |
Clements |
148 |
20:27.10 |
181 |
Slocum, Jerry |
2361 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
20:27.59 |
182 |
Condidorio, Justin |
949 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:28.92 |
183 |
Woika, Grant |
2733 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
20:29.74 |
184 |
Meeks, Spencer |
1551 |
Franklin Road Academy |
149 |
20:31.75 |
185 |
Page, Brandon |
4693 |
West Limestone |
-- |
20:31.85 |
186 |
Trejo, Chris |
4876 |
Winfield City |
-- |
20:34.30 |
187 |
Holley, Dillon |
101 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
20:34.39 |
188 |
Farris, Will |
1586 |
Haleyville |
150 |
20:35.45 |
189 |
Buckelew, Blake |
3325 |
Ohatchee |
151 |
20:35.82 |
190 |
Carter, Tristan |
1582 |
Haleyville |
152 |
20:36.42 |
191 |
Kelly, Wes |
1549 |
Franklin Road Academy |
153 |
20:37.15 |
192 |
Evans, Isaac |
979 |
Clements |
154 |
20:40.27 |
193 |
Clark, Brett |
4717 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
20:41.23 |
194 |
Peifer, J.T. |
3953 |
Saint James |
155 |
20:43.81 |
195 |
Newton, Sam |
2174 |
Indian Springs |
156 |
20:45.20 |
196 |
Tinch, Garrett |
1594 |
Haleyville |
157 |
20:45.50 |
197 |
Anderson, Brian |
1344 |
Deshler |
-- |
20:47.32 |
198 |
Graham, Austin |
4847 |
Wilson |
158 |
20:47.71 |
199 |
Brantley, Luke |
4864 |
Winfield City |
-- |
20:48.46 |
200 |
Thacker, Reece |
2396 |
Lauderdale County |
-- |
20:49.90 |
201 |
Sheley, Austin |
3905 |
Rogers |
159 |
20:49.93 |
202 |
Sottek, Jonathan |
969 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:50.28 |
203 |
Yeager, Stevie |
4593 |
Vinemont |
-- |
20:50.29 |
204 |
Moore, Matthew |
4828 |
White Plains |
160 |
20:51.84 |
205 |
Perry, Jay |
967 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
20:52.51 |
206 |
Baine, Tanner |
3535 |
Pisgah |
161 |
20:53.01 |
207 |
Thomas, Reese |
4163 |
Sipsey Valley |
-- |
20:53.09 |
208 |
Camacho, Keith |
1604 |
Hamilton |
162 |
20:53.98 |
209 |
Bridges, John |
95 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
20:54.28 |
210 |
Gann, Ryan |
1608 |
Hamilton |
163 |
20:57.53 |
211 |
Julian, Phillip |
2352 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
20:58.29 |
212 |
Belle Isle, Jonathan |
4863 |
Winfield City |
-- |
20:59.18 |
213 |
Robertson, Drake |
1591 |
Haleyville |
-- |
20:59.90 |
214 |
Keith, Matthew |
263 |
Battle Ground Academy |
164 |
21:02.25 |
215 |
Smith, Wilson |
968 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
21:03.47 |
216 |
Roth, Brian |
4466 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
165 |
21:04.64 |
217 |
Reach, Joel |
4662 |
West Blocton |
166 |
21:04.89 |
218 |
Crider, Dalton |
3327 |
Ohatchee |
167 |
21:05.34 |
219 |
Lightsey, Jace |
4660 |
West Blocton |
168 |
21:05.35 |
220 |
Maloof, Jake |
264 |
Battle Ground Academy |
169 |
21:05.51 |
221 |
Viertel, Bjorn |
2179 |
Indian Springs |
170 |
21:06.01 |
222 |
Noah, Blake |
3335 |
Ohatchee |
171 |
21:06.37 |
223 |
Bump, Hunter |
1347 |
Deshler |
-- |
21:07.18 |
224 |
Brown, John Mark |
96 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
21:07.57 |
225 |
Farmer, John |
4719 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
21:07.64 |
226 |
Drazan, Connor |
952 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
21:07.75 |
227 |
Jiao, Ken |
2173 |
Indian Springs |
172 |
21:09.99 |
228 |
Hendrix, Ethan |
1136 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
-- |
21:10.86 |
229 |
Hammonds, Gabe |
3331 |
Ohatchee |
173 |
21:11.01 |
230 |
Byrd, Alex |
4842 |
Wilson |
174 |
21:14.42 |
231 |
Barrentine, Samuel |
3106 |
Northside |
175 |
21:14.47 |
232 |
Price, Landon |
4162 |
Sipsey Valley |
-- |
21:15.65 |
233 |
Broom, Jack |
1887 |
Holtville |
176 |
21:15.75 |
234 |
Temple, Hunter |
4664 |
West Blocton |
177 |
21:16.25 |
235 |
O'Connell, Benjamin |
266 |
Battle Ground Academy |
178 |
21:17.74 |
236 |
Willis, Seth |
4734 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
21:18.68 |
237 |
Jackson, Levi |
4687 |
West Limestone |
-- |
21:19.68 |
238 |
Tucker, Sawyer |
3910 |
Rogers |
179 |
21:20.10 |
239 |
Duncan, Bj |
3299 |
Oakman |
180 |
21:22.26 |
240 |
Dickinson, Dax |
3298 |
Oakman |
181 |
21:22.82 |
241 |
DAWSON, WAKEFIELD |
4885 |
Haleyville |
-- |
21:24.83 |
242 |
Hernandez, Alejandro |
4700 |
West Morgan |
182 |
21:26.41 |
243 |
McDuffie, Johnathan |
2200 |
Jacksonville |
183 |
21:26.48 |
244 |
Matthews, Hunter |
1550 |
Franklin Road Academy |
184 |
21:27.45 |
245 |
Higdon, Ben |
1137 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
-- |
21:29.02 |
246 |
Torbert, James |
2732 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
21:30.12 |
247 |
Lindsey, Garrett |
808 |
Central - Florence |
185 |
21:31.01 |
248 |
Lamm, Rydge |
2544 |
Madison Acad |
186 |
21:31.71 |
249 |
Sauls, Luke |
1592 |
Haleyville |
-- |
21:32.92 |
250 |
Emens, Nick |
4685 |
West Limestone |
-- |
21:33.03 |
251 |
English, Landon |
4844 |
Wilson |
187 |
21:33.54 |
252 |
Mause, Ben |
1251 |
Danville |
188 |
21:34.33 |
253 |
McPhearson, Drew |
4702 |
West Morgan |
189 |
21:34.65 |
254 |
Gentry, Ethan |
4459 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
190 |
21:37.00 |
255 |
Stovall, Austin |
4874 |
Winfield City |
-- |
21:41.29 |
256 |
Endress, Collin |
3347 |
Oneonta |
-- |
21:41.30 |
257 |
Wilson, Collier |
4470 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
191 |
21:46.02 |
258 |
Healy, Ian |
4333 |
St. George's Independent |
-- |
21:48.31 |
259 |
Kelley, Kolton |
1588 |
Haleyville |
-- |
21:51.65 |
260 |
Graham, Josh |
4657 |
West Blocton |
192 |
21:52.71 |
261 |
Roque, Ryan |
2360 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
21:56.55 |
262 |
Choi, Sean |
2345 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
21:57.31 |
263 |
Greenhill, David |
804 |
Central - Florence |
193 |
21:57.64 |
264 |
Collinsworth, Cody |
1348 |
Deshler |
-- |
21:57.91 |
265 |
Baines, Andrew |
4155 |
Sipsey Valley |
-- |
21:58.31 |
266 |
Mathewson, Joshua |
4729 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
21:58.45 |
267 |
Heino, Zachary |
2172 |
Indian Springs |
-- |
22:00.01 |
268 |
Rastogi, Ruchir |
2358 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
22:04.92 |
269 |
Hearn, Braden |
2198 |
Jacksonville |
194 |
22:09.58 |
270 |
Horton, Troy |
4658 |
West Blocton |
-- |
22:11.55 |
271 |
Hamm, Kenny |
1352 |
Deshler |
-- |
22:12.81 |
272 |
Walker, Houston |
3338 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
22:16.10 |
273 |
Khouri, Francois |
2543 |
Madison Acad |
195 |
22:16.71 |
274 |
Kim, David |
2353 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
22:19.31 |
275 |
Barganier, Will |
2716 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
22:19.97 |
276 |
McDaniel, Josh |
1610 |
Hamilton |
196 |
22:22.33 |
277 |
Barksdale, Hunter |
4824 |
White Plains |
197 |
22:23.17 |
278 |
Bailey, Jonathan |
2344 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
22:26.80 |
279 |
Meadows, Ryan |
3302 |
Oakman |
198 |
22:29.36 |
280 |
Diffey, John William |
2542 |
Madison Acad |
199 |
22:29.43 |
281 |
Prater, Nick |
1252 |
Danville |
200 |
22:35.32 |
282 |
Dowdy, Tanner |
802 |
Central - Florence |
201 |
22:41.28 |
283 |
Glass, Ben |
3330 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
22:44.87 |
284 |
Jones, Elijah |
4688 |
West Limestone |
-- |
22:47.52 |
285 |
Trull, Jacob |
3909 |
Rogers |
-- |
22:48.99 |
286 |
Burrage, Benjamin |
4826 |
White Plains |
202 |
22:51.20 |
287 |
Davis, Cody |
990 |
Colbert Heights |
203 |
22:54.05 |
288 |
Scone, Dante |
4695 |
West Limestone |
-- |
22:59.43 |
289 |
Sanchez, Colton |
2472 |
Lexington |
-- |
23:00.15 |
290 |
Witt, Ryan |
816 |
Central - Florence |
204 |
23:00.23 |
291 |
Duncan, Riley |
978 |
Clements |
205 |
23:01.45 |
292 |
Dickerson, Mac |
801 |
Central - Florence |
206 |
23:05.69 |
293 |
Sauls, Wil |
1593 |
Haleyville |
-- |
23:10.78 |
294 |
Lowe, Will |
2545 |
Madison Acad |
207 |
23:12.32 |
295 |
Cohan, Adams |
2720 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
23:13.08 |
296 |
Wilson, Brandon |
3911 |
Rogers |
-- |
23:13.10 |
297 |
Melton, Tanner |
4850 |
Wilson |
-- |
23:13.38 |
298 |
Hamilton, Slaten |
4699 |
West Morgan |
208 |
23:13.68 |
299 |
Liverett, Ethan |
2470 |
Lexington |
-- |
23:17.25 |
300 |
Terry, Preston |
4704 |
West Morgan |
209 |
23:18.47 |
301 |
Boyett, Zach |
4715 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
23:19.80 |
302 |
Fowlkes, Kelby |
3900 |
Rogers |
-- |
23:20.79 |
303 |
Crow, Zack |
800 |
Central - Florence |
210 |
23:21.67 |
304 |
Hayes, Luke |
4726 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
23:22.26 |
305 |
Jones, Tucker |
1888 |
Holtville |
211 |
23:26.95 |
306 |
Sumner, Paul |
971 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
23:36.69 |
307 |
Tapley, Evan |
1367 |
East Lawrence |
-- |
23:40.59 |
308 |
Legaux, Casey |
3538 |
Pisgah |
212 |
23:44.28 |
309 |
Ginn, Conner |
4722 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
23:46.80 |
310 |
Easterwood, Tristan |
3328 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
23:50.24 |
311 |
Thompson, Jackson |
4854 |
Wilson |
-- |
23:51.29 |
312 |
Couch, Trystan |
4843 |
Wilson |
-- |
23:51.79 |
313 |
Robb, Tyler |
813 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
23:53.56 |
314 |
Hipp, Jackson |
3951 |
Saint James |
213 |
23:55.23 |
315 |
Mann, Marion |
106 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
23:55.78 |
316 |
Stover, Ryan |
1255 |
Danville |
214 |
23:58.60 |
317 |
Ray, Blake |
1253 |
Danville |
215 |
23:59.53 |
318 |
Dascher, Albert |
2167 |
Indian Springs |
-- |
24:01.07 |
319 |
Wright, Alex |
4735 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
24:01.19 |
320 |
Alexander, Parker |
3322 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
24:03.79 |
321 |
Murphy, Rhett |
809 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
24:05.99 |
322 |
Lakey, Scott |
1355 |
Deshler |
-- |
24:08.67 |
323 |
Cox, Braden |
1250 |
Danville |
216 |
24:09.04 |
324 |
Boyett, Reid |
1602 |
Hamilton |
217 |
24:12.30 |
325 |
Huckaba, Caleb |
992 |
Colbert Heights |
218 |
24:12.86 |
326 |
Jordan, Brady |
4727 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
24:14.27 |
327 |
Milender, Jacob |
993 |
Colbert Heights |
219 |
24:16.62 |
328 |
Harbison, Brody |
3300 |
Oakman |
220 |
24:18.04 |
329 |
Goff, Henry |
2169 |
Indian Springs |
-- |
24:18.08 |
330 |
Quillen, Trevor |
812 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
24:24.19 |
331 |
Lee, Micah |
3334 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
24:24.21 |
332 |
Clifft, Andrew |
2530 |
Lipscomb Academy |
-- |
24:24.93 |
333 |
Rutland, Wells |
4467 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
221 |
24:25.56 |
334 |
Williams, Brandon |
1361 |
Deshler |
-- |
24:26.34 |
335 |
Copeland, Joseph |
2166 |
Indian Springs |
-- |
24:26.79 |
336 |
Berg, Shawn |
3296 |
Oakman |
222 |
24:37.07 |
337 |
Romine, Luke |
4732 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
24:40.36 |
338 |
Fitch, Dalton |
3329 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
24:40.99 |
339 |
White, Ethan |
2180 |
Indian Springs |
-- |
24:41.51 |
340 |
Hazelwood, Will |
1548 |
Franklin Road Academy |
223 |
24:44.67 |
341 |
Rowley, Preston |
4733 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
24:45.66 |
342 |
Brackett, Hunter |
4825 |
White Plains |
224 |
24:50.26 |
343 |
Franks, Timothy |
803 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
24:53.95 |
344 |
McCormick, Lemar |
1889 |
Holtville |
225 |
24:54.95 |
345 |
Brooks, Ashton |
3346 |
Oneonta |
-- |
24:55.03 |
346 |
Carson, Jordan |
799 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
24:57.39 |
347 |
Roach, Zack |
3904 |
Rogers |
-- |
24:58.19 |
348 |
Beighley, Carson |
4683 |
West Limestone |
-- |
24:58.82 |
349 |
Copeland, Riley |
1249 |
Danville |
226 |
25:02.15 |
350 |
Hathaway, Dawson |
2196 |
Jacksonville |
227 |
25:02.29 |
351 |
Hatfield, Cade |
4870 |
Winfield City |
-- |
25:03.42 |
352 |
Brown, Tanner |
3324 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
25:08.11 |
353 |
Hester, Tyler |
3333 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
25:21.83 |
354 |
Gist, Zane |
4846 |
Wilson |
-- |
25:24.35 |
355 |
Ballard, Scott |
1601 |
Hamilton |
228 |
25:27.10 |
356 |
micelli, michael |
1552 |
Franklin Road Academy |
-- |
25:34.30 |
357 |
Brown, Alex |
797 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
25:35.05 |
358 |
Taylor, Cannon |
3303 |
Oakman |
229 |
25:40.91 |
359 |
Goolesby, Zach |
3536 |
Pisgah |
230 |
25:44.70 |
360 |
Hughes, Russell |
2726 |
Montgomery Academy |
-- |
25:45.68 |
361 |
Roof, Bradley |
1254 |
Danville |
231 |
25:57.89 |
362 |
Condrey, Logan |
989 |
Colbert Heights |
232 |
26:04.55 |
363 |
South, Cody |
4852 |
Wilson |
-- |
26:16.55 |
364 |
Beard, Nathan |
1345 |
Deshler |
-- |
26:19.16 |
365 |
Johnson, Austin |
4588 |
Vinemont |
-- |
26:25.80 |
366 |
Nunn, Sam |
4465 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
233 |
26:32.08 |
367 |
Reynolds, Elijah |
2201 |
Jacksonville |
234 |
26:32.42 |
368 |
Miller, Riley |
1590 |
Haleyville |
-- |
26:41.05 |
369 |
Cash, Christopher |
3326 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
26:41.28 |
370 |
Madden, Jackson |
962 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
26:45.70 |
371 |
Marshall, Devin |
1356 |
Deshler |
-- |
26:51.91 |
372 |
Stults, Hunter |
4853 |
Wilson |
-- |
27:11.58 |
373 |
Washington, Harris |
3955 |
Saint James |
235 |
27:17.45 |
374 |
Stutts, Nathan |
3907 |
Rogers |
-- |
27:30.10 |
375 |
Blevins, Baker |
947 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
27:33.67 |
376 |
Miller, Gavin |
1589 |
Haleyville |
-- |
27:40.07 |
377 |
Smith, Connor |
2533 |
Lipscomb Academy |
-- |
27:50.36 |
378 |
Lollar, Matt |
3301 |
Oakman |
236 |
27:53.73 |
379 |
PETTUS, RYLAN |
4888 |
Rogers |
-- |
28:07.67 |
380 |
Brown, Christopher |
798 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
28:21.31 |
381 |
Lee, Caleb |
807 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
28:58.08 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
124 |
2 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
147 |
3 |
Pearl |
172 |
4 |
Thompson |
215 |
5 |
Oakland |
224 |
6 |
Martin Luther King |
255 |
7 |
Greeneville |
306 |
8 |
Beech |
347 |
9 |
Saltillo |
349 |
10 |
Bob Jones |
363* |
11 |
Auburn |
363* |
12 |
Station Camp |
368 |
13 |
James Clemens |
381 |
14 |
Blackman |
401 |
15 |
Vestavia Hills |
467 |
16 |
Cartersville |
470 |
17 |
Homewood |
476 |
18 |
North Oldham |
532 |
19 |
Bartlett |
550 |
20 |
Spain Park |
618 |
21 |
Prattville |
640 |
22 |
Signal Mountain |
656 |
23 |
Bolton |
672 |
24 |
Briarwood Christian |
692 |
25 |
Northridge |
703 |
26 |
Corinth |
767 |
27 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
777 |
28 |
Florence |
779 |
29 |
Enterprise |
785 |
30 |
Randolph |
833 |
31 |
Pelham |
872 |
32 |
Summit |
879 |
33 |
Columbia Central |
881 |
34 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
882 |
35 |
Buckhorn |
966 |
36 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
977 |
37 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
983 |
38 |
Beauregard |
1009 |
39 |
Tishomingo County |
1041 |
40 |
Oxford, Alabama |
1082 |
41 |
Chelsea |
1217 |
42 |
Decatur |
1251 |
43 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
1257 |
44 |
Paul W. Bryant |
1263 |
45 |
Albertville |
1272 |
46 |
Madison County |
1285 |
47 |
Austin |
1287 |
48 |
Muscle Shoals |
1312 |
49 |
John Carroll Catholic |
1413 |
50 |
Cullman |
1449 |
51 |
Lawrence County |
1461 |
52 |
St. Clair County |
1476 |
53 |
Moody |
1483 |
54 |
Faith Academy |
1515 |
55 |
Chattanooga Christian |
1550 |
56 |
Park Crossing |
1552 |
57 |
Murphy |
1570 |
58 |
East Limestone |
1589 |
59 |
Alexandria |
1605 |
60 |
Russellville |
1645 |
61 |
Davidson |
1650 |
*Tiebreakers |
Auburn |
58 |
59 |
68 |
86 |
92 |
108 |
118 |
Bob Jones |
5 |
11 |
77 |
129 |
141 |
189 |
239 |
|
|
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Tucker, Shamar |
3499 |
Pearl |
1 |
16:16.21 |
2 |
Orman, Tristan |
3417 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
2 |
16:18.35 |
3 |
Voehler, Dominic |
2049 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
3 |
16:20.47 |
4 |
Watson, Nathan |
4356 |
Station Camp |
4 |
16:22.90 |
5 |
Tyler, Peyton |
429 |
Bob Jones |
5 |
16:40.72 |
6 |
Clark, Jared |
2608 |
Martin Luther King |
6 |
16:41.48 |
7 |
Simmons, Nick |
4259 |
Spain Park |
7 |
16:42.36 |
8 |
Hornsby, Christopher |
2612 |
Martin Luther King |
8 |
16:42.84 |
9 |
Tyus, David |
2048 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
9 |
16:43.74 |
10 |
Jaramillo, Eric |
245 |
Bartlett |
10 |
16:44.50 |
11 |
Santiago, Nate |
424 |
Bob Jones |
11 |
16:45.29 |
12 |
Beers, Alec |
4539 |
Vestavia Hills |
12 |
16:46.51 |
13 |
Fleming, Nakenbe |
3482 |
Pearl |
13 |
16:48.66 |
14 |
Neenan, Baker |
2044 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
14 |
16:50.44 |
15 |
Wilson, Zane |
1408 |
Enterprise |
15 |
16:53.16 |
16 |
Erbe, Max |
1492 |
Florence |
16 |
16:54.90 |
17 |
Smith, Daniel |
3283 |
Oakland |
17 |
16:56.22 |
18 |
Young, Nash |
290 |
Beech |
18 |
16:57.70 |
19 |
Murphy, Conner |
4404 |
Thompson |
19 |
16:58.40 |
20 |
Thomas, Alex |
3420 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
20 |
16:58.77 |
21 |
Gassaway, Ken |
4000 |
Saltillo |
21 |
16:59.34 |
22 |
Melton, Jared |
2565 |
Madison County |
22 |
17:00.83 |
23 |
Forte, Jack |
2610 |
Martin Luther King |
23 |
17:01.24 |
24 |
Tyler, Jonathan |
3421 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
24 |
17:03.41 |
25 |
Kerschieter, Dalton |
3275 |
Oakland |
25 |
17:04.85 |
26 |
Maddox, Aden |
3489 |
Pearl |
26 |
17:04.93 |
27 |
Mack, Nathan |
3278 |
Oakland |
27 |
17:05.16 |
28 |
Crabtree, Lance |
3998 |
Saltillo |
28 |
17:05.57 |
29 |
Griffin, Pruitt |
3412 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
29 |
17:08.42 |
30 |
Cross, Graylon |
582 |
Buckhorn |
30 |
17:10.19 |
31 |
Plunkett, Jordan |
4408 |
Thompson |
31 |
17:12.08 |
32 |
McVay, Jonathan |
4403 |
Thompson |
32 |
17:12.91 |
33 |
Quinn, Tommy |
1065 |
Columbia Central |
33 |
17:15.42 |
34 |
Rone, Chance |
464 |
Bolton |
34 |
17:16.14 |
35 |
Hayes, Jordan |
4352 |
Station Camp |
35 |
17:16.41 |
36 |
Gholson, Jacob |
2041 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
36 |
17:17.43 |
37 |
Bell, Jase |
2229 |
James Clemens |
37 |
17:17.50 |
38 |
Rogers, Michael |
288 |
Beech |
38 |
17:17.81 |
39 |
Haffcke, Alex |
1565 |
Greeneville |
39 |
17:18.44 |
40 |
Olson, Josh |
1570 |
Greeneville |
40 |
17:19.66 |
41 |
Maier, Michael |
375 |
Blackman |
41 |
17:20.04 |
42 |
Lagunas, Esteban |
209 |
Austin |
42 |
17:20.16 |
43 |
Shively, Korey |
2264 |
James Clemens |
43 |
17:20.98 |
44 |
Porter, Thomas |
4138 |
Signal Mountain |
44 |
17:21.35 |
45 |
Anderton, Christian |
4392 |
Thompson |
45 |
17:21.91 |
46 |
Pettit, Kole |
3678 |
Prattville |
46 |
17:21.99 |
47 |
Ridgeway, James |
1498 |
Florence |
47 |
17:22.38 |
48 |
Boone, Haden |
721 |
Cartersville |
48 |
17:22.99 |
49 |
Ueleke, Matt |
3423 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
49 |
17:23.49 |
50 |
Letson, Robbie |
3517 |
Pelham |
50 |
17:25.08 |
51 |
Earick, Robby |
725 |
Cartersville |
51 |
17:25.73 |
52 |
Walkowski, Brice |
3284 |
Oakland |
52 |
17:29.36 |
53 |
Reed, Grayson |
1572 |
Greeneville |
53 |
17:31.21 |
54 |
Shaw, Cameron |
4354 |
Station Camp |
54 |
17:31.35 |
55 |
Peek, Joshua |
4014 |
Saltillo |
55 |
17:31.43 |
56 |
Humphrey, Cameron |
4116 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
56 |
17:32.73 |
57 |
Yoste, John |
3424 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
57 |
17:34.53 |
58 |
Farrow, Joseph |
166 |
Auburn |
58 |
17:34.60 |
59 |
Chambliss, Carson |
164 |
Auburn |
59 |
17:35.03 |
60 |
Jenkins, Caeleb |
736 |
Cartersville |
60 |
17:35.77 |
61 |
Jones, Will |
1875 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
61 |
17:36.97 |
62 |
Martin, Jacob |
3101 |
Northridge |
62 |
17:37.13 |
63 |
Jackson, Pierce |
1953 |
Homewood |
63 |
17:37.52 |
64 |
Smith, Will |
1967 |
Homewood |
64 |
17:37.87 |
65 |
Gates, Chris |
3484 |
Pearl |
65 |
17:37.92 |
66 |
Toomer, Morgan |
1126 |
Corinth |
66 |
17:37.93 |
67 |
West, Jalen |
3501 |
Pearl |
67 |
17:38.54 |
68 |
Anabtawi, Hayden |
162 |
Auburn |
68 |
17:39.91 |
69 |
Gross, Nolan |
2611 |
Martin Luther King |
69 |
17:42.98 |
70 |
Mcnair, Luke |
249 |
Bartlett |
70 |
17:43.52 |
71 |
Ter Mors, Alex |
383 |
Blackman |
71 |
17:43.65 |
72 |
Oaks, Griffin |
553 |
Briarwood Christian |
72 |
17:45.29 |
73 |
Despot, Dawson |
4544 |
Vestavia Hills |
73 |
17:46.27 |
74 |
Burkey, Thomas |
1564 |
Greeneville |
74 |
17:48.18 |
75 |
Gillette, Will |
3075 |
North Oldham |
75 |
17:48.19 |
76 |
Warner, Camren |
386 |
Blackman |
76 |
17:48.54 |
77 |
LeRoux, Jean Pierre |
413 |
Bob Jones |
77 |
17:49.44 |
78 |
Black, Reese |
284 |
Beech |
78 |
17:50.52 |
79 |
Schmidt, Raleigh |
2260 |
James Clemens |
79 |
17:52.13 |
80 |
Conboy, Sean |
1945 |
Homewood |
80 |
17:52.22 |
81 |
Niiler, James |
3103 |
Northridge |
81 |
17:52.83 |
82 |
Jenkins, Jonathan |
274 |
Beauregard |
82 |
17:53.86 |
83 |
Stevens, Seth |
3085 |
North Oldham |
83 |
17:54.42 |
84 |
Crigger, Will |
1114 |
Corinth |
84 |
17:54.44 |
85 |
Knight, Samuel |
2042 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
85 |
17:54.92 |
86 |
Klugh, Evan |
169 |
Auburn |
86 |
17:55.60 |
87 |
Johnson, Christopher |
3673 |
Prattville |
87 |
17:56.59 |
88 |
Talbert, Jacob |
4410 |
Thompson |
88 |
17:56.83 |
89 |
Rawls, James |
287 |
Beech |
89 |
17:57.64 |
90 |
Robison, Bradley |
3629 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
90 |
17:58.47 |
91 |
Dullard, Matt |
4350 |
Station Camp |
91 |
17:59.24 |
92 |
Mixson, Tim |
171 |
Auburn |
92 |
18:00.55 |
93 |
Crenshaw, John Frankli |
2040 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
93 |
18:01.51 |
94 |
Gardiner, Luke |
3073 |
North Oldham |
94 |
18:02.27 |
95 |
McNeely, Camden |
4375 |
Summit |
95 |
18:03.99 |
96 |
Massion, Thomas |
2043 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
96 |
18:05.30 |
97 |
Caviness, Ethan |
3996 |
Saltillo |
97 |
18:06.01 |
98 |
Welborn, Luke |
3744 |
Randolph |
98 |
18:06.26 |
99 |
Dodge, Andrew |
367 |
Blackman |
99 |
18:06.36 |
100 |
Knipp, Ben |
1567 |
Greeneville |
100 |
18:06.88 |
101 |
Ackerly, Austin |
3615 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
101 |
18:07.62 |
102 |
Dunne, Andrew |
2655 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
102 |
18:07.83 |
103 |
Holder, Matthew |
3274 |
Oakland |
103 |
18:08.78 |
104 |
Ferguson, Chandler |
4399 |
Thompson |
104 |
18:09.39 |
105 |
Roseman, Evan |
4139 |
Signal Mountain |
105 |
18:09.91 |
106 |
Chacon, Salim |
30 |
Albertville |
106 |
18:10.33 |
107 |
Moore, George |
552 |
Briarwood Christian |
107 |
18:10.43 |
108 |
Norton, Payne |
172 |
Auburn |
108 |
18:10.59 |
109 |
Locke, Logan |
4443 |
Tishomingo County |
109 |
18:11.04 |
110 |
Chalasani, Yasanka |
2232 |
James Clemens |
110 |
18:11.15 |
111 |
Castleberry, Clay |
4540 |
Vestavia Hills |
111 |
18:11.30 |
112 |
Patrick, Andrew |
2256 |
James Clemens |
112 |
18:11.69 |
113 |
Robinson, Rhett |
1122 |
Corinth |
113 |
18:12.16 |
114 |
Barber, Jacob |
361 |
Blackman |
114 |
18:12.28 |
115 |
Dudley, Harrison |
3452 |
Paul W. Bryant |
115 |
18:12.44 |
116 |
Sanders, Alex |
1067 |
Columbia Central |
116 |
18:12.94 |
117 |
Abernathy, Harriman |
3407 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
117 |
18:12.95 |
118 |
Galloway, Lane |
167 |
Auburn |
118 |
18:12.97 |
119 |
Beard, Mason |
3066 |
North Oldham |
119 |
18:13.78 |
120 |
Tapscott, William |
4566 |
Vestavia Hills |
120 |
18:13.93 |
121 |
Audiss, Thor |
1397 |
Enterprise |
121 |
18:15.42 |
122 |
Fletcher, Allen |
3483 |
Pearl |
122 |
18:15.76 |
123 |
Gillespie, Nathan |
1400 |
Enterprise |
123 |
18:15.97 |
124 |
Spalding, Zach |
289 |
Beech |
124 |
18:17.29 |
125 |
Mack, Tony |
3488 |
Pearl |
125 |
18:17.73 |
126 |
Chumbley, Lee |
4239 |
Spain Park |
126 |
18:17.97 |
127 |
McKee, Mark |
3677 |
Prattville |
127 |
18:19.41 |
128 |
Seltzer, Dylan |
4256 |
Spain Park |
128 |
18:19.58 |
129 |
Simmons, Nick |
427 |
Bob Jones |
129 |
18:19.70 |
130 |
Phillips, Matthe |
3739 |
Randolph |
130 |
18:19.88 |
131 |
Cruz, Irvin |
1947 |
Homewood |
131 |
18:20.37 |
132 |
Tomas, Gerardo |
3946 |
Russellville |
132 |
18:21.09 |
133 |
Beane, Aaron |
2228 |
James Clemens |
133 |
18:21.57 |
134 |
Wood, John |
4142 |
Signal Mountain |
134 |
18:21.85 |
135 |
Bonner, Drew |
547 |
Briarwood Christian |
135 |
18:21.92 |
136 |
Strickland, Peyton |
3520 |
Pelham |
136 |
18:22.11 |
137 |
Williams, Demetrius |
3105 |
Northridge |
137 |
18:22.22 |
138 |
Selden, Paul |
1965 |
Homewood |
138 |
18:22.35 |
139 |
Darby, Dustin |
4113 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
139 |
18:22.64 |
140 |
Smith, Zack |
599 |
Buckhorn |
140 |
18:22.97 |
141 |
Gunther, Daniel |
408 |
Bob Jones |
141 |
18:23.11 |
142 |
Gracia IV, Drew |
272 |
Beauregard |
142 |
18:23.36 |
143 |
Abraham, Devin |
450 |
Bolton |
143 |
18:23.47 |
144 |
Thompson, Hunter |
3062 |
Muscle Shoals |
144 |
18:24.12 |
145 |
Sims, Andy |
754 |
Cartersville |
145 |
18:24.20 |
146 |
Hasselbrink, Michael |
372 |
Blackman |
146 |
18:24.56 |
147 |
Young, Alexander |
3746 |
Randolph |
147 |
18:25.31 |
148 |
Tennyson, Christian |
4021 |
Saltillo |
148 |
18:26.11 |
149 |
Carson, Will |
2607 |
Martin Luther King |
149 |
18:26.78 |
150 |
Midgette, Kevin |
3518 |
Pelham |
150 |
18:27.12 |
151 |
Holbert, Grayson |
4553 |
Vestavia Hills |
151 |
18:27.93 |
152 |
Ozug, Kai |
4252 |
Spain Park |
152 |
18:27.97 |
153 |
Zeng, Jason |
254 |
Bartlett |
153 |
18:28.66 |
154 |
Homeyer, Benjamin |
242 |
Bartlett |
154 |
18:28.86 |
155 |
Kennedy, John David |
1306 |
Decatur |
155 |
18:29.48 |
156 |
Fauer, Christian |
913 |
Chelsea |
156 |
18:29.95 |
157 |
Garris, Grey |
4548 |
Vestavia Hills |
157 |
18:31.02 |
158 |
Kennon, Brandon |
458 |
Bolton |
158 |
18:31.27 |
159 |
Jackson, Tyler |
1796 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
159 |
18:31.42 |
160 |
Matthews, Chase |
1802 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
160 |
18:31.54 |
161 |
Walker, Danny |
3089 |
North Oldham |
161 |
18:32.36 |
162 |
Beaudry, Dakota |
1412 |
Faith Academy |
162 |
18:32.41 |
163 |
Wood, Avery |
253 |
Bartlett |
163 |
18:33.05 |
164 |
Myers, Brody |
460 |
Bolton |
164 |
18:33.06 |
165 |
McGuffee, Jacob |
3279 |
Oakland |
165 |
18:33.36 |
166 |
Cauffman, Cody |
722 |
Cartersville |
166 |
18:35.13 |
167 |
Turner, Steven |
3457 |
Paul W. Bryant |
167 |
18:35.26 |
168 |
Henson, Hunter |
273 |
Beauregard |
168 |
18:35.60 |
169 |
Trapp, Lane |
61 |
Alexandria |
169 |
18:36.11 |
170 |
Butz, Aaron |
285 |
Beech |
170 |
18:36.81 |
171 |
Hill, Sheridan |
4115 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
171 |
18:37.13 |
172 |
Herren, Wade |
551 |
Briarwood Christian |
172 |
18:38.75 |
173 |
Kidder, Daniel |
4515 |
Tuscaloosa County |
-- |
18:39.38 |
174 |
Hathorn, Dennis |
457 |
Bolton |
173 |
18:39.42 |
175 |
Dunne, Patrick |
2656 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
174 |
18:39.56 |
176 |
Freels, Matthew |
286 |
Beech |
175 |
18:39.77 |
177 |
Dodds, Dominic |
3619 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
176 |
18:40.25 |
178 |
Sheppard, Blake |
1811 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
177 |
18:42.68 |
179 |
Hebert, Caleb |
3669 |
Prattville |
178 |
18:43.13 |
180 |
Stuart, Jacob |
252 |
Bartlett |
179 |
18:43.30 |
181 |
Hughes, Hayden |
4372 |
Summit |
180 |
18:43.52 |
182 |
Riley, Will |
1066 |
Columbia Central |
181 |
18:44.30 |
183 |
Carden, Isaac |
4369 |
Summit |
182 |
18:44.55 |
184 |
Phillips, Ryan |
3281 |
Oakland |
183 |
18:44.79 |
185 |
Faust, Max |
4351 |
Station Camp |
184 |
18:45.50 |
186 |
Thomas, Luke |
3392 |
Oxford, Alabama |
185 |
18:46.14 |
187 |
Drennan, Hunt |
4137 |
Signal Mountain |
186 |
18:47.34 |
188 |
Chastain, Chase |
4136 |
Signal Mountain |
187 |
18:48.01 |
189 |
Mixon, Walter |
3024 |
Murphy |
188 |
18:48.30 |
190 |
Wood, Rylee |
432 |
Bob Jones |
189 |
18:49.23 |
191 |
Atkinson, Austin |
1777 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
190 |
18:49.27 |
192 |
Bravo, Victor |
28 |
Albertville |
191 |
18:49.75 |
193 |
Burns, Jeremiah |
3381 |
Oxford, Alabama |
192 |
18:50.82 |
194 |
White, Jackson |
1971 |
Homewood |
193 |
18:50.89 |
195 |
Harville, Caleb |
2434 |
Lawrence County |
194 |
18:51.14 |
196 |
Zerkle, Matt |
3631 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
195 |
18:52.24 |
197 |
Garcia, Alex |
1787 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
196 |
18:52.43 |
198 |
Payne, Demetrius |
461 |
Bolton |
197 |
18:54.04 |
199 |
Bonds, Colin |
4439 |
Tishomingo County |
198 |
18:55.07 |
200 |
Doss, Jackson |
4546 |
Vestavia Hills |
199 |
18:56.12 |
201 |
Morris, Jessie |
4445 |
Tishomingo County |
200 |
18:56.72 |
202 |
McCraw, Dillon |
4374 |
Summit |
201 |
18:56.80 |
203 |
Woods, Stone |
3685 |
Prattville |
202 |
18:57.38 |
204 |
Byars, Davis |
3099 |
Northridge |
203 |
18:57.87 |
205 |
Armour, Harrison |
1873 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
204 |
18:58.47 |
206 |
Watson, Alex |
4262 |
Spain Park |
205 |
18:59.34 |
207 |
Windham, Will |
555 |
Briarwood Christian |
206 |
18:59.44 |
208 |
Davenport, Joshua |
4895 |
Park Crossing |
207 |
18:59.98 |
209 |
Rathle, Grainger |
2662 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
208 |
19:01.52 |
210 |
Hill, Brendan |
241 |
Bartlett |
209 |
19:02.80 |
211 |
Lucas, Fisher |
3738 |
Randolph |
210 |
19:02.96 |
212 |
Brandon, Charles |
362 |
Blackman |
211 |
19:03.66 |
213 |
Hambey, Jason |
1791 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
212 |
19:03.71 |
214 |
Falcon, Christian |
587 |
Buckhorn |
213 |
19:03.90 |
215 |
Melendez, Ramiro |
3388 |
Oxford, Alabama |
214 |
19:04.33 |
216 |
Pacello, Scotty |
3627 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
215 |
19:05.19 |
217 |
Gulasa, Dakota |
730 |
Cartersville |
216 |
19:05.28 |
218 |
Nishikawa, Javier |
3626 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
217 |
19:05.35 |
219 |
Nails, Taylor |
4210 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
19:05.63 |
220 |
Biumi, Alex |
1563 |
Greeneville |
218 |
19:06.10 |
221 |
Hilbun, Trace |
3385 |
Oxford, Alabama |
219 |
19:06.51 |
222 |
McCleland, John Mark |
3102 |
Northridge |
220 |
19:06.82 |
223 |
Williams, Dylan |
4381 |
Summit |
221 |
19:06.94 |
224 |
Word, Daniel |
3686 |
Prattville |
222 |
19:07.16 |
225 |
Smythe, Connor |
4355 |
Station Camp |
223 |
19:09.27 |
226 |
Hunter, Doc |
1302 |
Decatur |
224 |
19:09.54 |
227 |
Svestka, Jon |
4380 |
Summit |
225 |
19:10.39 |
228 |
Craft, David |
1491 |
Florence |
226 |
19:10.57 |
229 |
Leanza, Elliot |
1568 |
Greeneville |
227 |
19:10.58 |
230 |
Coody, Ryan |
910 |
Chelsea |
228 |
19:12.74 |
231 |
Henneberger, Gaberiel |
1403 |
Enterprise |
229 |
19:13.09 |
232 |
Brown, Grant |
1489 |
Florence |
230 |
19:13.93 |
233 |
Torres, Gabriel |
1379 |
East Limestone |
231 |
19:14.00 |
234 |
Rathle, Michael |
2663 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
232 |
19:14.75 |
235 |
Hurst, Gray |
1303 |
Decatur |
233 |
19:15.53 |
236 |
Zerkle, Ryan |
3632 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
234 |
19:16.88 |
237 |
Ollivierre, Beau |
4446 |
Tishomingo County |
235 |
19:18.20 |
238 |
Wong, Jacob |
556 |
Briarwood Christian |
236 |
19:19.38 |
239 |
Elmore, Cade |
4316 |
St. Clair County |
237 |
19:20.30 |
240 |
Nelson, Pierson |
4377 |
Summit |
238 |
19:21.18 |
241 |
Samaras, Michael |
422 |
Bob Jones |
239 |
19:21.84 |
242 |
Laney, Jacob |
2246 |
James Clemens |
240 |
19:23.01 |
243 |
Wang, Nathan |
4119 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
241 |
19:23.08 |
244 |
Gilchrist, Matthew |
917 |
Chelsea |
242 |
19:23.29 |
245 |
Dilworth, Dennis |
1115 |
Corinth |
243 |
19:23.73 |
246 |
Gordon, Patrick |
727 |
Cartersville |
244 |
19:24.83 |
247 |
Mediateur, Batevya |
1283 |
Davidson |
245 |
19:25.27 |
248 |
Kengeye, Clairy |
1279 |
Davidson |
246 |
19:25.76 |
249 |
Bullock, Nick |
2773 |
Moody |
247 |
19:26.12 |
250 |
Hawrych, Roman |
3734 |
Randolph |
248 |
19:27.77 |
251 |
William, Matthew |
4140 |
Signal Mountain |
249 |
19:28.01 |
252 |
Ruggles, Nolan |
3082 |
North Oldham |
250 |
19:29.11 |
253 |
Hooten, Zach |
2322 |
John Carroll Catholic |
251 |
19:30.94 |
254 |
Zills, Hayden |
3065 |
Muscle Shoals |
252 |
19:31.81 |
255 |
Brazeau, Luc |
3068 |
North Oldham |
253 |
19:32.33 |
256 |
Schafer, David |
3061 |
Muscle Shoals |
254 |
19:32.61 |
257 |
Bowden, Nathan |
3660 |
Prattville |
255 |
19:32.98 |
258 |
Nelson, Austin |
4211 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
19:33.24 |
259 |
Weddle, Andrew |
4024 |
Saltillo |
256 |
19:33.48 |
260 |
Johnson, Scott |
1797 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
257 |
19:36.29 |
261 |
Williams, Grant |
4141 |
Signal Mountain |
258 |
19:36.64 |
262 |
Centeno, Adam |
1060 |
Columbia Central |
259 |
19:37.16 |
263 |
Coussins, Noah |
1490 |
Florence |
260 |
19:40.38 |
264 |
Marshall, Peyton |
1118 |
Corinth |
261 |
19:40.50 |
265 |
Barrette, Jonathan |
4273 |
Spring Hill |
-- |
19:41.44 |
266 |
Martin, Alex |
1876 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
262 |
19:41.47 |
267 |
Thompson, Ryan |
3522 |
Pelham |
263 |
19:41.59 |
268 |
Dawes, Spencer |
1373 |
East Limestone |
264 |
19:42.31 |
269 |
Stewart, Bradley |
292 |
Benjamin Russell |
-- |
19:42.44 |
270 |
Rieff, Brandon |
1499 |
Florence |
265 |
19:42.55 |
271 |
Little, Kyle |
2777 |
Moody |
266 |
19:43.16 |
272 |
Thornton, Jackson |
2667 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
267 |
19:43.25 |
273 |
Eubanks, Seth |
1219 |
Cullman |
268 |
19:43.97 |
274 |
Salaam, Ameer-Ali |
3440 |
Park Crossing |
269 |
19:44.33 |
275 |
Nease, Joseph |
889 |
Chattanooga Christian |
270 |
19:45.85 |
276 |
Manning, Tyler |
275 |
Beauregard |
271 |
19:46.70 |
277 |
Robinson, Reed |
3390 |
Oxford, Alabama |
272 |
19:47.35 |
278 |
Tittle, Mason |
3523 |
Pelham |
273 |
19:48.54 |
279 |
Crawford, Calvin |
3450 |
Paul W. Bryant |
274 |
19:49.39 |
280 |
Terry, Blake |
2447 |
Lawrence County |
275 |
19:50.69 |
281 |
Tyus, Benjamin |
2613 |
Martin Luther King |
276 |
19:51.21 |
282 |
Villalovos, Alan |
47 |
Albertville |
277 |
19:51.53 |
283 |
Collins, Mitchell |
1217 |
Cullman |
278 |
19:55.88 |
284 |
Lee, Bailey |
4320 |
St. Clair County |
279 |
19:56.55 |
285 |
Hammond, Colin |
3100 |
Northridge |
280 |
19:57.28 |
286 |
Flemming, Christian |
2314 |
John Carroll Catholic |
281 |
19:58.03 |
287 |
Milam, Joshua |
2566 |
Madison County |
282 |
19:58.31 |
288 |
Miller, Jarred |
4353 |
Station Camp |
283 |
19:59.27 |
289 |
Perez, Jordon |
2328 |
John Carroll Catholic |
284 |
20:00.65 |
290 |
Sprader, Connor |
600 |
Buckhorn |
285 |
20:01.29 |
291 |
Wilhite, Eli |
1246 |
Cullman |
286 |
20:01.80 |
292 |
Hall, Will |
1300 |
Decatur |
287 |
20:03.08 |
293 |
Garrett, Elijah |
915 |
Chelsea |
288 |
20:05.47 |
294 |
Smith, Chris |
4324 |
St. Clair County |
289 |
20:06.12 |
295 |
Dukes, Grey |
2609 |
Martin Luther King |
290 |
20:07.27 |
296 |
Escobar-Reyes, Jose |
201 |
Austin |
291 |
20:08.06 |
297 |
Fisher, William |
1062 |
Columbia Central |
292 |
20:09.00 |
298 |
Rapier, Chase |
1415 |
Faith Academy |
293 |
20:09.76 |
299 |
Martin, Bailey |
1119 |
Corinth |
294 |
20:10.59 |
300 |
Stephens, Damien |
2332 |
John Carroll Catholic |
295 |
20:10.71 |
301 |
Winetrout, Jordan |
3026 |
Murphy |
296 |
20:11.69 |
302 |
Moran, Lawrence |
1405 |
Enterprise |
297 |
20:13.35 |
303 |
Clark, Austin |
581 |
Buckhorn |
298 |
20:15.12 |
304 |
Hill, Davis |
4442 |
Tishomingo County |
299 |
20:16.53 |
305 |
Hagood, Garrett |
3733 |
Randolph |
300 |
20:16.83 |
306 |
Fisher, Andrew |
57 |
Alexandria |
301 |
20:17.06 |
307 |
Chestang, Justin |
2311 |
John Carroll Catholic |
302 |
20:18.54 |
308 |
Roberts, Aaron |
923 |
Chelsea |
303 |
20:19.52 |
309 |
Johnson, Logan |
887 |
Chattanooga Christian |
304 |
20:20.19 |
310 |
McRae, Connor |
4444 |
Tishomingo County |
305 |
20:21.03 |
311 |
Ratliff, Ben |
1238 |
Cullman |
306 |
20:21.65 |
312 |
Nease, Justin |
890 |
Chattanooga Christian |
307 |
20:23.87 |
313 |
Marsh, Brian |
595 |
Buckhorn |
308 |
20:24.41 |
314 |
Jett, Luke |
591 |
Buckhorn |
309 |
20:24.84 |
315 |
Owen, Michael |
1376 |
East Limestone |
310 |
20:25.64 |
316 |
Walker, Ben |
1244 |
Cullman |
311 |
20:26.09 |
317 |
Graham, Clay |
2429 |
Lawrence County |
312 |
20:29.40 |
318 |
Davis, Jacob |
2774 |
Moody |
313 |
20:29.51 |
319 |
Flynn, Cooper |
2561 |
Madison County |
314 |
20:30.61 |
320 |
Locker, Jake |
210 |
Austin |
315 |
20:30.89 |
321 |
Hahn, Craig |
1401 |
Enterprise |
316 |
20:31.91 |
322 |
Pendley, Alex |
213 |
Austin |
317 |
20:32.04 |
323 |
Johnston, Matthew |
4319 |
St. Clair County |
318 |
20:32.09 |
324 |
Colvert, Jacob |
3512 |
Pelham |
319 |
20:33.97 |
325 |
Corsini, Nic |
2312 |
John Carroll Catholic |
320 |
20:34.53 |
326 |
Fuller, Hunter |
1222 |
Cullman |
321 |
20:34.88 |
327 |
Ichida, Yuto |
208 |
Austin |
322 |
20:35.43 |
328 |
Elledge, Jackson |
3046 |
Muscle Shoals |
323 |
20:37.46 |
329 |
Parker, Zayne |
1496 |
Florence |
324 |
20:37.58 |
330 |
Hutson, Colby |
1226 |
Cullman |
325 |
20:40.66 |
331 |
Newcombe, Pierce |
2569 |
Madison County |
326 |
20:40.70 |
332 |
Sanders, Eric |
3391 |
Oxford, Alabama |
327 |
20:41.41 |
333 |
Hodges, Max |
2776 |
Moody |
328 |
20:42.56 |
334 |
Kuykendall, Zachary |
4516 |
Tuscaloosa County |
-- |
20:42.83 |
335 |
Stone, Scott |
2784 |
Moody |
329 |
20:45.69 |
336 |
Stoots, Myles |
1417 |
Faith Academy |
330 |
20:46.94 |
337 |
Grizzard, Avery |
2431 |
Lawrence County |
331 |
20:47.93 |
338 |
Burns, Davis |
1112 |
Corinth |
332 |
20:52.52 |
339 |
Caine, Samuel |
881 |
Chattanooga Christian |
333 |
20:52.68 |
340 |
England, Kendall |
2775 |
Moody |
334 |
20:53.06 |
341 |
Thompson, Sterling |
927 |
Chelsea |
335 |
20:53.23 |
342 |
Peace, Collin |
891 |
Chattanooga Christian |
336 |
20:53.39 |
343 |
Kusch, Connor |
2660 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
337 |
20:56.23 |
344 |
Mata, Mauricio |
42 |
Albertville |
338 |
20:58.89 |
345 |
Knight, Braxton |
3053 |
Muscle Shoals |
339 |
21:00.81 |
346 |
Bunker, Ian |
3449 |
Paul W. Bryant |
340 |
21:00.88 |
347 |
Towers, Dakota |
2573 |
Madison County |
341 |
21:00.89 |
348 |
McDonough, John |
1877 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
342 |
21:03.24 |
349 |
Lucero, Christian |
3437 |
Park Crossing |
343 |
21:04.99 |
350 |
Chance, Jack |
1061 |
Columbia Central |
344 |
21:05.77 |
351 |
Warner, Michael |
1407 |
Enterprise |
345 |
21:11.20 |
352 |
Gracia, Nate |
271 |
Beauregard |
346 |
21:14.77 |
353 |
Sisemore, Miles |
2572 |
Madison County |
347 |
21:15.08 |
354 |
Villalobos, Marco |
3393 |
Oxford, Alabama |
348 |
21:16.75 |
355 |
Oyad, Mark |
2443 |
Lawrence County |
349 |
21:16.89 |
356 |
Lewis, Jake |
3023 |
Murphy |
350 |
21:18.34 |
357 |
Stripling, Evan |
4448 |
Tishomingo County |
351 |
21:19.95 |
358 |
Powell, Mitch |
1309 |
Decatur |
352 |
21:24.01 |
359 |
Lee, Ben |
4321 |
St. Clair County |
353 |
21:26.12 |
360 |
Gilliam, Caleb |
2562 |
Madison County |
354 |
21:26.18 |
361 |
Herndon, Jake |
2319 |
John Carroll Catholic |
355 |
21:27.76 |
362 |
Bray, Walker |
1413 |
Faith Academy |
356 |
21:28.47 |
363 |
Langford, Jacob |
3516 |
Pelham |
357 |
21:32.88 |
364 |
Chandler, Thomas |
3021 |
Murphy |
358 |
21:35.41 |
365 |
Parker, Kaleb |
2780 |
Moody |
359 |
21:35.72 |
366 |
Ramirez, Christian |
43 |
Albertville |
360 |
21:36.24 |
367 |
Suddith, Hayden |
3945 |
Russellville |
361 |
21:37.38 |
368 |
Thomas, Mario |
3442 |
Park Crossing |
362 |
21:45.07 |
369 |
Bilbra, Wyatt |
879 |
Chattanooga Christian |
363 |
21:46.67 |
370 |
Riant, austin |
1310 |
Decatur |
364 |
21:50.99 |
371 |
Hill, Wheeler |
2436 |
Lawrence County |
365 |
21:53.79 |
372 |
Hudson, Chris |
58 |
Alexandria |
366 |
21:55.91 |
373 |
Munford, Darius |
3455 |
Paul W. Bryant |
367 |
21:56.84 |
374 |
Ross, Llyas |
3456 |
Paul W. Bryant |
368 |
21:57.68 |
375 |
Capps, Kc |
270 |
Beauregard |
369 |
22:01.89 |
376 |
Marrero, Marcelo |
4117 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
370 |
22:02.03 |
377 |
Nix, Wesley |
3438 |
Park Crossing |
371 |
22:03.36 |
378 |
Hartley, Clayton |
4514 |
Tuscaloosa County |
-- |
22:05.03 |
379 |
Hodges, Eli |
3943 |
Russellville |
372 |
22:09.72 |
380 |
Itzep, Alex |
37 |
Albertville |
373 |
22:10.90 |
381 |
McCarver, Brayden |
2564 |
Madison County |
-- |
22:11.87 |
382 |
Steade, Chandler |
1416 |
Faith Academy |
374 |
22:12.38 |
383 |
Harville, Kendall |
1063 |
Columbia Central |
375 |
22:24.61 |
384 |
Huddleston, Caien |
886 |
Chattanooga Christian |
376 |
22:25.56 |
385 |
Humphrey, Matthew |
207 |
Austin |
377 |
22:28.61 |
386 |
Carter, Mitchell |
3020 |
Murphy |
378 |
22:33.73 |
387 |
Brickner, Jaret |
3045 |
Muscle Shoals |
379 |
22:47.52 |
388 |
Bentley, Carson |
3042 |
Muscle Shoals |
380 |
22:47.59 |
389 |
Pardue, Trey |
4323 |
St. Clair County |
381 |
22:50.24 |
390 |
Lee, Charles |
1281 |
Davidson |
382 |
22:54.37 |
391 |
Brown, Ty |
56 |
Alexandria |
383 |
22:56.16 |
392 |
Pitts, Jonathan |
2570 |
Madison County |
-- |
22:57.63 |
393 |
Bell, Michael |
1271 |
Davidson |
384 |
23:02.97 |
394 |
Evans, Caleb |
3942 |
Russellville |
385 |
23:12.23 |
395 |
Wyville, Nic |
62 |
Alexandria |
386 |
23:19.66 |
396 |
Hydrick, Michael |
4318 |
St. Clair County |
387 |
23:34.98 |
397 |
Wright, Austin |
1878 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
388 |
24:24.62 |
398 |
Lewis, Isaiah |
3436 |
Park Crossing |
389 |
24:30.72 |
399 |
Schubring, Nathan |
1377 |
East Limestone |
390 |
24:33.80 |
400 |
Rogers, Jake |
4212 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
24:34.79 |
401 |
Irish, Wiley |
1305 |
Decatur |
391 |
25:15.61 |
402 |
Prescott, Jody |
3104 |
Northridge |
392 |
25:19.02 |
403 |
Lowell, Jonathan |
1282 |
Davidson |
393 |
25:25.96 |
404 |
Foulke, Tyler |
1374 |
East Limestone |
394 |
25:28.41 |
405 |
Pascual, Miguel |
3944 |
Russellville |
395 |
26:15.84 |
406 |
Graham, Jay |
3453 |
Paul W. Bryant |
396 |
26:29.04 |
407 |
Nunnely, Blake |
59 |
Alexandria |
397 |
26:35.72 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
15 |
2 |
Pizitz |
100 |
3 |
James Clemens |
122 |
4 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
134 |
5 |
Homewood Middle |
135 |
6 |
Saltillo |
182 |
7 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
229 |
8 |
Hartselle |
278 |
9 |
Berry Middle |
279 |
10 |
Bob Jones |
310 |
11 |
Scottsboro |
330 |
12 |
Pearl |
341 |
13 |
Bumpus Middle |
393 |
14 |
Bragg Middle |
417 |
15 |
Helena Middle |
421 |
16 |
Cullman |
463 |
17 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
466 |
18 |
McAdory Middle |
493 |
19 |
Thompson Middle |
518 |
20 |
Austin |
548 |
21 |
Buckhorn |
567 |
22 |
John Carroll Catholic |
619 |
23 |
Rudd Middle |
700 |
24 |
Decatur |
710 |
25 |
Lawrence County |
753 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Slaughter, Charlie |
3004 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
1 |
10:55.56 |
2 |
Wedge, Jack |
3014 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
2 |
11:01.71 |
3 |
Harwell, Hunter |
2962 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
3 |
11:07.56 |
4 |
Denning, Gram |
2946 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
4 |
11:07.84 |
5 |
Bedell, Walton |
2922 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
5 |
11:08.70 |
6 |
Stone, Will |
2024 |
Homewood Middle |
6 |
11:13.63 |
7 |
Winders, Silas |
1737 |
Henry County Middle |
-- |
11:30.14 |
8 |
Nailen, Nate |
3584 |
Pizitz |
7 |
11:34.21 |
9 |
Williams, John |
2669 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
8 |
11:38.24 |
10 |
Pitard, Joseph |
2993 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
9 |
11:38.82 |
11 |
Steiner, Christian |
2666 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
10 |
11:39.25 |
12 |
Sharman, Jackson |
3001 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
11 |
11:44.42 |
13 |
Clark, Harrison |
2935 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
11:44.60 |
14 |
Holcomb, Nicholas |
2242 |
James Clemens |
12 |
11:46.22 |
15 |
Williamson, Easton |
215 |
Austin |
13 |
11:50.61 |
16 |
Richesin, Ross |
3592 |
Pizitz |
14 |
11:51.84 |
17 |
Tunnell, Andrew |
3601 |
Pizitz |
15 |
11:53.22 |
18 |
Pitard, James |
2992 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
11:56.41 |
19 |
Hargrove, Paul Michael |
3571 |
Pizitz |
16 |
11:56.73 |
20 |
Mclay, Jacob |
2248 |
James Clemens |
17 |
12:00.42 |
21 |
Buse, Tanner |
3995 |
Saltillo |
18 |
12:00.73 |
22 |
Warner, Jacob |
350 |
Berry Middle |
19 |
12:03.30 |
23 |
Riley, James |
2996 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:03.97 |
24 |
Keefover, Bryce |
3249 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
20 |
12:04.80 |
25 |
Warren, Connor |
2027 |
Homewood Middle |
21 |
12:05.02 |
26 |
Irvine, Clark |
2009 |
Homewood Middle |
22 |
12:05.63 |
27 |
Neeley, Patrick |
2253 |
James Clemens |
23 |
12:05.64 |
28 |
Powell, Mason |
418 |
Bob Jones |
24 |
12:05.82 |
29 |
Smith, David |
428 |
Bob Jones |
25 |
12:06.38 |
30 |
Kvicala, Cannon |
2244 |
James Clemens |
26 |
12:07.48 |
31 |
Smith, Colton |
1241 |
Cullman |
27 |
12:08.16 |
32 |
Trower, Charlie |
346 |
Berry Middle |
28 |
12:08.68 |
33 |
Allen, Jonah |
2918 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:08.91 |
34 |
Ord, Charlie |
1665 |
Hartselle |
29 |
12:09.60 |
35 |
Bond, Ben |
3994 |
Saltillo |
30 |
12:10.51 |
36 |
Barrett, Jonah |
3229 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
31 |
12:10.68 |
37 |
Haygood, Hayes |
4897 |
Bragg Middle |
32 |
12:13.10 |
38 |
Kamm, Ryan |
667 |
Bumpus Middle |
33 |
12:13.69 |
39 |
Gray, Jack |
2005 |
Homewood Middle |
34 |
12:14.17 |
40 |
Wentworth, Miles |
2668 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
35 |
12:14.49 |
41 |
Lee, Brandon |
4430 |
Thompson Middle |
36 |
12:15.52 |
42 |
Wolfe, Garrett |
2124 |
Huntsville |
-- |
12:17.29 |
43 |
Lankford, Josh |
4896 |
Bragg Middle |
37 |
12:17.52 |
44 |
Green, Brooks |
2657 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
38 |
12:18.00 |
45 |
Ritondo, Justin |
1732 |
Helena Middle |
39 |
12:18.32 |
46 |
Gobbell, Brent |
4001 |
Saltillo |
40 |
12:18.32 |
47 |
Cobb, Jack |
3997 |
Saltillo |
41 |
12:18.53 |
48 |
Fields, Nelson |
2949 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:18.62 |
49 |
Rabadan, Eric |
1666 |
Hartselle |
42 |
12:19.02 |
50 |
Collins, Graham |
2653 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
43 |
12:19.02 |
51 |
Shah, Alex |
2262 |
James Clemens |
44 |
12:21.23 |
52 |
Zanda, Addison |
1670 |
Hartselle |
45 |
12:22.01 |
53 |
Pritchard, Talon |
1729 |
Helena Middle |
46 |
12:23.48 |
54 |
Long, John |
3251 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
47 |
12:25.92 |
55 |
Oliver, Robert |
2990 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:26.96 |
56 |
Tamburello, Jake |
3599 |
Pizitz |
48 |
12:27.46 |
57 |
Brouilette, Justin |
2930 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:27.62 |
58 |
Sheets, Andrew |
2665 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
49 |
12:33.80 |
59 |
Duran, Daniel |
3481 |
Pearl |
50 |
12:33.81 |
60 |
Corley, Beck |
2938 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:34.67 |
61 |
Strozier, Bennett |
2625 |
McAdory Middle |
51 |
12:35.28 |
62 |
Brooks, Eli |
1994 |
Homewood Middle |
52 |
12:37.27 |
63 |
Cox, Cameron |
2096 |
Huntsville |
-- |
12:37.82 |
64 |
Temple, Payton |
4020 |
Saltillo |
53 |
12:38.15 |
65 |
Aguirre, David |
2649 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
54 |
12:39.75 |
66 |
Haines, Jim |
2006 |
Homewood Middle |
55 |
12:40.62 |
67 |
Gerace, Benjamin |
3567 |
Pizitz |
56 |
12:42.67 |
68 |
Janas, Samuel |
2010 |
Homewood Middle |
57 |
12:44.06 |
69 |
Spurgeon, Patrick |
3497 |
Pearl |
58 |
12:44.46 |
70 |
Gossett, Ben |
4066 |
Scottsboro |
59 |
12:44.93 |
71 |
Parsons, Bobby |
4074 |
Scottsboro |
60 |
12:45.66 |
72 |
Simmons, Alex |
426 |
Bob Jones |
61 |
12:45.84 |
73 |
Amick, Drake |
1842 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
62 |
12:45.86 |
74 |
Thomas, Adam |
3498 |
Pearl |
63 |
12:48.30 |
75 |
Garrett, Ben |
2954 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:49.02 |
76 |
Sims, Connor |
535 |
Brewer |
-- |
12:49.66 |
77 |
Hughes, Robert |
3247 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
64 |
12:49.81 |
78 |
Bishop, Dave |
4061 |
Scottsboro |
65 |
12:50.25 |
79 |
Wilson, Daniel |
3604 |
Pizitz |
66 |
12:50.97 |
80 |
Shuttleworth, Mitchell |
3259 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
67 |
12:51.06 |
81 |
Holbert, Davis |
3572 |
Pizitz |
-- |
12:51.35 |
82 |
Antonio, Hunter |
2622 |
McAdory Middle |
68 |
12:51.48 |
83 |
Stovall, Matthew |
1866 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
69 |
12:52.32 |
84 |
Gilbert, Reilly |
322 |
Berry Middle |
70 |
12:54.20 |
85 |
Kimbrough, Jack |
3575 |
Pizitz |
-- |
12:54.34 |
86 |
Meadows, Will |
3580 |
Pizitz |
-- |
12:55.47 |
87 |
Etheridge, Griffin |
3239 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
71 |
12:55.55 |
88 |
Bare, Andrew |
4060 |
Scottsboro |
72 |
12:55.59 |
89 |
Alexander, Eric |
2917 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
12:55.90 |
90 |
Carroll, Logan |
2624 |
McAdory Middle |
73 |
12:58.30 |
91 |
Duykers, Alexander |
528 |
Brewer |
-- |
12:58.39 |
92 |
Blankenship, Beau |
4062 |
Scottsboro |
74 |
12:59.34 |
93 |
Bradshaw, Brice |
655 |
Bumpus Middle |
75 |
13:00.27 |
94 |
Johnston, Alec |
2969 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:00.31 |
95 |
Assaf, Nathan |
2227 |
James Clemens |
76 |
13:00.91 |
96 |
Thagard, Christopher |
3010 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:00.97 |
97 |
Caudill, Joshua |
2231 |
James Clemens |
77 |
13:02.34 |
98 |
Tofil, Jarod |
3600 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:02.88 |
99 |
Cassell, Brady |
1997 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:03.48 |
100 |
Leighton, Hal |
4071 |
Scottsboro |
78 |
13:04.01 |
101 |
Smith, Preston |
1667 |
Hartselle |
79 |
13:04.77 |
102 |
Nonnengard, Joshua |
338 |
Berry Middle |
80 |
13:05.14 |
103 |
Stallworth, E. McKinley |
3260 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
81 |
13:05.15 |
104 |
Sheumaker, Whitt |
3596 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:06.45 |
105 |
Lockart, Ward |
330 |
Berry Middle |
82 |
13:06.53 |
106 |
Barranco, Price |
3561 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:06.79 |
107 |
Davis, Liam |
1656 |
Hartselle |
83 |
13:07.44 |
108 |
Blades, Samuel |
2230 |
James Clemens |
-- |
13:07.58 |
109 |
Potts, Richard |
2018 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:07.67 |
110 |
Sutton, Matthew |
2025 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:07.75 |
111 |
Coggin, Austin |
3563 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:08.23 |
112 |
Brooks, Garrett |
2651 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
13:08.27 |
113 |
Hale, Carter |
2958 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:09.47 |
114 |
Mcdonald, Will |
2982 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:09.99 |
115 |
Morgigno, Jonathan |
3491 |
Pearl |
84 |
13:10.87 |
116 |
Hughes, Josh |
327 |
Berry Middle |
85 |
13:12.30 |
117 |
Warren, Brendon |
3500 |
Pearl |
86 |
13:13.41 |
118 |
Drake, Jackson |
1218 |
Cullman |
87 |
13:13.59 |
119 |
Green, Hallett |
2658 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
13:14.21 |
120 |
Wimberly, Max |
2029 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:15.34 |
121 |
Jackson, Tucker |
1228 |
Cullman |
88 |
13:16.42 |
122 |
Vazquez, George |
3931 |
Rudd Middle |
89 |
13:17.39 |
123 |
Yuan, Ronald |
685 |
Bumpus Middle |
90 |
13:18.49 |
124 |
Perkins, Maxwell |
2257 |
James Clemens |
-- |
13:19.32 |
125 |
Etheridge, Skyler |
3240 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:20.58 |
126 |
Sanders, Austin |
4019 |
Saltillo |
91 |
13:22.07 |
127 |
Precise, Andrew |
3591 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:24.39 |
128 |
Barrington, Daniel |
3230 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:24.41 |
129 |
Morrison, William |
3583 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:24.76 |
130 |
Roney, Brooks |
2021 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:24.97 |
131 |
Jones, Daniel |
4428 |
Thompson Middle |
92 |
13:25.21 |
132 |
Scalici, Sami |
2330 |
John Carroll Catholic |
93 |
13:25.66 |
133 |
Hargrove, Cole |
4426 |
Thompson Middle |
94 |
13:25.99 |
134 |
Nolden, Kristen |
3492 |
Pearl |
95 |
13:26.28 |
135 |
Sakawi, Sharif |
2022 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:26.50 |
136 |
Rapadas, Allain |
2019 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:26.71 |
137 |
Horta, Josh |
3573 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:26.88 |
138 |
Gargala, Ezekiel |
663 |
Bumpus Middle |
96 |
13:27.21 |
139 |
Hamilton, Charlie |
3570 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:27.35 |
140 |
Wimberly, Ty |
2030 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:27.54 |
141 |
Velezis, Nick |
3602 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:28.00 |
142 |
Hernandez, Jose |
3486 |
Pearl |
97 |
13:28.02 |
143 |
Kirstein, Paul |
411 |
Bob Jones |
98 |
13:28.36 |
144 |
Burke, Kyle |
3234 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:28.98 |
145 |
Gentile, Christian |
664 |
Bumpus Middle |
99 |
13:29.39 |
146 |
Cochrane, Hunt |
2936 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:30.01 |
147 |
Turrentine, Owen |
4902 |
Bragg Middle |
100 |
13:30.13 |
148 |
Shirley, Kenneth |
3495 |
Pearl |
-- |
13:30.77 |
149 |
Harrison, Joe |
590 |
Buckhorn |
101 |
13:31.72 |
150 |
Smith, Winston |
3007 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:32.15 |
151 |
Appel, Jared |
2226 |
James Clemens |
-- |
13:32.99 |
152 |
Hirn, Tyler |
2963 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:33.90 |
153 |
Shrode, Riley |
425 |
Bob Jones |
102 |
13:34.36 |
154 |
Dunbar, Hudson |
662 |
Bumpus Middle |
103 |
13:35.50 |
155 |
Hunton, Peter |
3574 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:35.56 |
156 |
Gray, Samuel |
323 |
Berry Middle |
104 |
13:35.90 |
157 |
Childers, Blake |
1718 |
Helena Middle |
105 |
13:36.41 |
158 |
Saville, Rob |
1733 |
Helena Middle |
106 |
13:36.44 |
159 |
Cwynar, Jack |
3236 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:37.18 |
160 |
Fehrmann, Nate |
3241 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:39.35 |
161 |
Niederweis, David |
2016 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:39.76 |
162 |
Cross, McKenzie |
583 |
Buckhorn |
107 |
13:40.33 |
163 |
Prang, Josh |
2258 |
James Clemens |
-- |
13:40.60 |
164 |
Smith, Wil |
3006 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:40.96 |
165 |
Beck, Madison |
2614 |
McAdory |
-- |
13:41.50 |
166 |
Cushing, Riley |
404 |
Bob Jones |
108 |
13:41.79 |
167 |
Palmer, Parker |
1861 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
109 |
13:42.08 |
168 |
Smith, Preston |
2120 |
Huntsville |
-- |
13:42.53 |
169 |
Hawkins, Blake |
4004 |
Saltillo |
110 |
13:42.62 |
170 |
McLain, Jackson |
2012 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:45.49 |
171 |
Boone, Keefer |
1993 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:46.22 |
172 |
Dimler, Paul |
1851 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
111 |
13:46.76 |
173 |
Dyleski, Jones |
2947 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:47.25 |
174 |
Payne, Bryce |
212 |
Austin |
112 |
13:47.91 |
175 |
Turner, Kile |
2334 |
John Carroll Catholic |
113 |
13:48.12 |
176 |
Henderson, Matthew |
2008 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
13:48.38 |
177 |
Gossett, Tanner |
4067 |
Scottsboro |
114 |
13:48.65 |
178 |
Bowling, John Michael |
2928 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:49.23 |
179 |
Taylor, Zach |
4079 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
13:49.67 |
180 |
Campbell, Lucas |
1848 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
115 |
13:49.85 |
181 |
Bowman, Jake |
578 |
Buckhorn |
116 |
13:50.73 |
182 |
Martin, Lucas |
1307 |
Decatur |
117 |
13:50.75 |
183 |
Foote, Hawken |
1659 |
Hartselle |
118 |
13:51.57 |
184 |
Roberts, Drew |
2664 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
13:51.94 |
185 |
Gibson, Jared |
2239 |
James Clemens |
-- |
13:52.77 |
186 |
Creel, Michael |
2941 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:53.13 |
187 |
Hayes, Micah |
325 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
13:53.23 |
188 |
Dutton, Wells |
3564 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:53.71 |
189 |
Padget, Austin |
415 |
Bob Jones |
119 |
13:54.36 |
190 |
Nulter, Boyd |
597 |
Buckhorn |
120 |
13:54.92 |
191 |
Driskill, Jace |
4208 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
13:55.01 |
192 |
Albright, Carl |
2916 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:55.06 |
193 |
Harris, Anson |
2959 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:55.68 |
194 |
Qushair, Laith |
2259 |
James Clemens |
-- |
13:55.80 |
195 |
McCormick, Henry |
1308 |
Decatur |
121 |
13:56.52 |
196 |
Perry, Walton |
3587 |
Pizitz |
-- |
13:56.92 |
197 |
Brooks, Jacob |
2652 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
13:57.12 |
198 |
Gilbert, Jake |
2956 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:57.28 |
199 |
Gorham, Harrison |
2957 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:57.73 |
200 |
Kendrick, Daniel |
3250 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:58.36 |
201 |
Cox, William |
2940 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:58.86 |
202 |
Noland, Tyler |
3257 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
13:58.88 |
203 |
Herring, Silas |
4005 |
Saltillo |
-- |
13:58.92 |
204 |
Valentine, Andrew |
4905 |
Bragg Middle |
122 |
13:59.51 |
205 |
Geist, Daniel |
589 |
Buckhorn |
123 |
13:59.95 |
206 |
Eidson, Miles |
2003 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
14:00.38 |
207 |
Mills, Stephen |
4011 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:00.84 |
208 |
Hancock, Tadd |
4068 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
14:01.24 |
209 |
Love, John |
3578 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:01.59 |
210 |
Sneed, Hudson |
1668 |
Hartselle |
124 |
14:02.67 |
211 |
Turba, Zach |
4023 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:03.51 |
212 |
Wyers, Harlan |
3605 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:03.62 |
213 |
Fischer, Lewis |
2950 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:03.75 |
214 |
Fain, Michael |
1722 |
Helena Middle |
125 |
14:05.04 |
215 |
Cox, Samuel |
2939 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:05.35 |
216 |
Marshall, David |
2980 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:05.67 |
217 |
Ajamian, Tony |
4909 |
Bragg Middle |
126 |
14:05.99 |
218 |
Couch, Will |
658 |
Bumpus Middle |
127 |
14:06.01 |
219 |
Johnson, Nic |
4899 |
Bragg Middle |
128 |
14:06.79 |
220 |
Wedgworth, Lex |
3262 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
14:07.35 |
221 |
Lawson, Davis |
3577 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:07.68 |
222 |
Kilgore, Andrew |
668 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
14:09.65 |
223 |
Furman, Neil |
3243 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
14:11.70 |
224 |
Bast, Josh |
3993 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:13.94 |
225 |
Thomason, Robert |
3011 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:14.04 |
226 |
McGarity, Nicholas |
673 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
14:14.51 |
227 |
Esposito, Jacob |
2236 |
James Clemens |
-- |
14:14.78 |
228 |
Collins, Henry |
2937 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:15.32 |
229 |
Mitchell, Jonathan |
2251 |
James Clemens |
-- |
14:15.91 |
230 |
Stroup, Brennan |
344 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
14:16.06 |
231 |
Richardson, Richard |
2329 |
John Carroll Catholic |
129 |
14:16.23 |
232 |
Samaras, Nick |
423 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
14:16.28 |
233 |
Begg, Jason |
3231 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
14:17.19 |
234 |
Lawrence, Cole |
1230 |
Cullman |
130 |
14:17.32 |
235 |
Philips, Atticus |
1236 |
Cullman |
131 |
14:17.62 |
236 |
Foster, Key |
2952 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:18.41 |
237 |
Knight, Evan |
3576 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:18.66 |
238 |
Holcomb, Sam |
1856 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
132 |
14:19.48 |
239 |
Jinnette, Steven |
2966 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:19.84 |
240 |
Lauer, Ethan |
2973 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:20.08 |
241 |
Mullen, Joe |
2987 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:20.25 |
242 |
Cooper, Zach |
321 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
14:20.67 |
243 |
Patel, Rajesh |
2255 |
James Clemens |
-- |
14:21.04 |
244 |
Wells, DaCari |
2626 |
McAdory Middle |
133 |
14:21.43 |
245 |
Macoy, Hollis |
3579 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:21.58 |
246 |
Harper, Noah |
2659 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
14:21.60 |
247 |
Geralds, Conley |
1725 |
Helena Middle |
134 |
14:21.65 |
248 |
Bowen, Cooper |
1215 |
Cullman |
135 |
14:22.07 |
249 |
Conner, Micah |
1999 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
14:24.09 |
250 |
Taylor, Jacob |
2333 |
John Carroll Catholic |
136 |
14:24.55 |
251 |
Seagroves, Justin |
2446 |
Lawrence County |
137 |
14:25.06 |
252 |
Byers, Charlie |
2932 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:25.38 |
253 |
Morris, Kirk |
1664 |
Hartselle |
-- |
14:26.19 |
254 |
Timmons, Jacob |
4022 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:26.49 |
255 |
Long, Caleb |
1858 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
138 |
14:26.58 |
256 |
Bowling, Evan |
1655 |
Hartselle |
-- |
14:26.82 |
257 |
Purdy, Ayrton |
1863 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
14:27.81 |
258 |
Ballard, Max |
1716 |
Helena Middle |
139 |
14:30.58 |
259 |
Archer, Dawson |
3558 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:30.65 |
260 |
Morrow, Jack |
2985 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:31.21 |
261 |
Henley, Jackson |
204 |
Austin |
140 |
14:31.83 |
262 |
Moore, Jacob |
3581 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:32.22 |
263 |
Record, Tate |
2994 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:33.49 |
264 |
Vermillion, Noah |
430 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
14:34.27 |
265 |
Laney, Mason |
2247 |
James Clemens |
-- |
14:34.27 |
266 |
Vinson, Nick |
431 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
14:34.44 |
267 |
McCormick, Cade |
4008 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:34.85 |
268 |
Galloway, Jarrod |
1660 |
Hartselle |
-- |
14:35.22 |
269 |
Rohdy, Andrew |
2020 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
14:35.55 |
270 |
Black, Alex |
2925 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:35.99 |
271 |
Barr, Brian |
2921 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:36.15 |
272 |
Gurner, Eli |
3568 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:36.33 |
273 |
Hartwiger, Ben |
324 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
14:37.02 |
274 |
Bell, Jack |
2923 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:37.56 |
275 |
Deke, Parker |
200 |
Austin |
141 |
14:38.17 |
276 |
Arrington, Alex |
3559 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:38.19 |
277 |
Peterson, Phillip |
3588 |
Pizitz |
-- |
14:38.29 |
278 |
Ratley, John Miles |
1730 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
14:40.47 |
279 |
Grissom, Luke |
4002 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:41.85 |
280 |
Nguyen, Brandon |
674 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
14:42.16 |
281 |
Miles, Trey |
4073 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
14:42.37 |
282 |
Weaver, Alex |
2028 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
14:44.67 |
283 |
Claridy, Sean |
1720 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
14:46.03 |
284 |
Dembowski, Jonas |
3237 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
14:46.04 |
285 |
Montgomery, Dylan |
211 |
Austin |
142 |
14:46.29 |
286 |
Knight, Michael |
2972 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:46.51 |
287 |
Priest, Reed |
4015 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:47.12 |
288 |
Wagnon, Fox |
3012 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:49.59 |
289 |
Birdwell, Brody |
1844 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
14:49.87 |
290 |
Mefford, Eli |
334 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
14:50.61 |
291 |
Thompson, Will |
1243 |
Cullman |
143 |
14:50.79 |
292 |
Fritts, John |
3921 |
Rudd Middle |
144 |
14:50.83 |
293 |
Rial, Alex |
4017 |
Saltillo |
-- |
14:53.33 |
294 |
Witcher, Will |
4214 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
14:54.06 |
295 |
Pate, Max |
1862 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
14:54.31 |
296 |
Barnes, Elijah |
2920 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:54.83 |
297 |
Obregon, Nicolas |
339 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
14:55.67 |
298 |
McClain, Carson |
3253 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
14:57.21 |
299 |
Hudson, Conner |
2965 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:58.36 |
300 |
Lowery, Justin |
1232 |
Cullman |
-- |
14:59.05 |
301 |
Gunter, Preston |
1224 |
Cullman |
-- |
15:00.17 |
302 |
Gudgen, Nathan |
1855 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
15:01.86 |
303 |
Morrow, Sam |
2986 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:03.16 |
304 |
Pegouske, Christian |
678 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:03.65 |
305 |
Headrick, Byron |
409 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
15:03.79 |
306 |
Churchman, Jacob |
1998 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
15:04.64 |
307 |
Lee, Blaise |
2976 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:04.77 |
308 |
Vandiver, Wim |
1311 |
Decatur |
145 |
15:04.79 |
309 |
Hughes, Justin |
328 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
15:05.83 |
310 |
Folsom, Austin |
1723 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
15:05.91 |
311 |
Smith, Walker |
2023 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
15:05.95 |
312 |
White, Strickland |
1870 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
15:07.45 |
313 |
Appel, Daegan |
2225 |
James Clemens |
-- |
15:08.06 |
314 |
Shively, Kody |
2263 |
James Clemens |
-- |
15:09.14 |
315 |
Dickey, Mitchell |
1721 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
15:10.00 |
316 |
Morris, William |
3582 |
Pizitz |
-- |
15:10.16 |
317 |
Jones, Parker |
2970 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:10.75 |
318 |
Gault, Charlie |
2955 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:11.49 |
319 |
Burger, Jake |
3233 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:11.53 |
320 |
Powell, Cy |
3590 |
Pizitz |
-- |
15:12.32 |
321 |
Petro, John |
3589 |
Pizitz |
-- |
15:13.98 |
322 |
Eanes, Jacob |
3238 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:14.79 |
323 |
Cathey, Allen |
3562 |
Pizitz |
-- |
15:14.80 |
324 |
Lovelace, Jacob |
2438 |
Lawrence County |
146 |
15:16.16 |
325 |
Waters, Patton |
3603 |
Pizitz |
-- |
15:17.88 |
326 |
Chahal, Kirpa |
320 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
15:19.36 |
327 |
Kirk, Sean |
2971 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:20.58 |
328 |
Marthe, Nicholas |
671 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:21.82 |
329 |
Mann, Jon Carter |
1727 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
15:22.16 |
330 |
Lyons, Ethan |
3252 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:22.21 |
331 |
Culverhouse, Trenton |
2001 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
15:22.74 |
332 |
Doe, Luke |
4425 |
Thompson Middle |
147 |
15:23.41 |
333 |
Huddleston, Stewart |
2964 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:24.90 |
334 |
Wall, Bryson |
348 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
15:25.12 |
335 |
Newton, Wes |
4012 |
Saltillo |
-- |
15:26.01 |
336 |
Nichols, Alex |
2325 |
John Carroll Catholic |
148 |
15:27.74 |
337 |
Kelley, Justin |
4429 |
Thompson Middle |
149 |
15:28.06 |
338 |
Nathan, Malik |
3925 |
Rudd Middle |
150 |
15:28.15 |
339 |
Hill, Randy |
2435 |
Lawrence County |
151 |
15:28.56 |
340 |
Henson, Hunter |
4908 |
Bragg Middle |
152 |
15:29.07 |
341 |
Reid, Jay |
598 |
Buckhorn |
153 |
15:29.49 |
342 |
DeRubbo, Daniel |
661 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:31.04 |
343 |
Simon, Max |
3002 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:32.56 |
344 |
Fan, Edwin |
2948 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:32.68 |
345 |
Glover, Kent |
1853 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
15:32.83 |
346 |
Harris, Douglas |
2961 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:33.09 |
347 |
Myers, John |
2252 |
James Clemens |
-- |
15:37.75 |
348 |
Revera, Aj |
420 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
15:37.91 |
349 |
Ponder, Austin |
417 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
15:38.62 |
350 |
Mohon, Andrew |
3255 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:44.16 |
351 |
Saar, Grayson |
3594 |
Pizitz |
-- |
15:46.80 |
352 |
Atkins, Jacob |
196 |
Austin |
154 |
15:47.25 |
353 |
Forbus, Jason |
3920 |
Rudd Middle |
155 |
15:47.73 |
354 |
Sawyer, Jack |
2997 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:47.83 |
355 |
Brint, Mason |
2929 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:48.18 |
356 |
Pate, Jacob |
340 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
15:49.88 |
357 |
Corley, Turner |
1849 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
15:51.29 |
358 |
Claridy, Glynn |
1719 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
15:51.30 |
359 |
Steelman, Bailey |
1242 |
Cullman |
-- |
15:53.47 |
360 |
Hinds, Brady |
4006 |
Saltillo |
-- |
15:55.22 |
361 |
Solomon, James |
682 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:55.45 |
362 |
Pope, Owen |
1237 |
Cullman |
-- |
15:55.70 |
363 |
Logan, Vann |
2979 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:55.99 |
364 |
Miller, Lawton |
2984 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:56.52 |
365 |
Smith, Riley |
3005 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:56.71 |
366 |
Wanhatalo, Austin |
4432 |
Thompson Middle |
156 |
15:57.39 |
367 |
Gentle, John |
1661 |
Hartselle |
-- |
15:59.14 |
368 |
Brown, Chandler |
1717 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
15:59.79 |
369 |
Mclay, Josh |
2249 |
James Clemens |
-- |
16:00.56 |
370 |
Cliett, Jeremy |
3235 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:01.69 |
371 |
Parker, Wesley |
3586 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:04.17 |
372 |
Ables, David |
3991 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:07.42 |
373 |
Alderson, Jake |
1841 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
16:08.72 |
374 |
Hamilton, Ty |
1301 |
Decatur |
157 |
16:13.49 |
375 |
Genetti, Thomas |
3566 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:13.67 |
376 |
Cross, Everett |
2942 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:13.91 |
377 |
McNiel, Colby |
4898 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
16:15.99 |
378 |
Pampinto, Parker |
3058 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
16:16.40 |
379 |
McCrite, Will |
333 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
16:16.58 |
380 |
Lindsey, Cooper |
2977 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:19.00 |
381 |
Arrington, Ethan |
3560 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:19.86 |
382 |
Ponce, Will |
2017 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
16:23.74 |
383 |
Saville, Matthew |
3595 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:24.22 |
384 |
Neal, Warner |
2989 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:24.23 |
385 |
Payne, Dustyn |
4431 |
Thompson Middle |
158 |
16:24.97 |
386 |
Richardson, Creel |
341 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
16:26.52 |
387 |
Parker, William |
1728 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
16:27.64 |
388 |
Dayhuff, Noah |
2945 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:29.18 |
389 |
Blaxton, Lane |
2423 |
Lawrence County |
159 |
16:29.97 |
390 |
Brown, Ryan |
656 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:30.10 |
391 |
Bugaj, Patrick |
1847 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
16:30.52 |
392 |
Bell, Jackson |
1654 |
Hartselle |
-- |
16:31.69 |
393 |
Bramblette, Nick |
1845 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
16:31.87 |
394 |
Boackle, Russ |
4907 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
16:35.42 |
395 |
Brooks, Mac |
1846 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
16:36.49 |
396 |
Bailey, Daniel |
1843 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
16:36.67 |
397 |
Davis, George |
2944 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:37.39 |
398 |
Lowen, Borden |
2439 |
Lawrence County |
160 |
16:39.70 |
399 |
Haggerty, Hayden |
3569 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:42.59 |
400 |
Lawhead, Chase |
3054 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
16:43.16 |
401 |
McGuire, Adam |
4900 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
16:43.17 |
402 |
Robinson, Banks |
3593 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:44.41 |
403 |
Greene, Gage |
2316 |
John Carroll Catholic |
161 |
16:48.02 |
404 |
Taylor, Landon |
3930 |
Rudd Middle |
162 |
16:49.52 |
405 |
Tumlinson, Nate |
3063 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
16:51.34 |
406 |
Duncan, Christopher |
2427 |
Lawrence County |
163 |
16:51.80 |
407 |
Walker, Josh |
1868 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
16:52.27 |
408 |
Harris, Augie |
2007 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
16:52.30 |
409 |
Johnson, William |
2968 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:52.73 |
410 |
Hollington, Zachary |
3245 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:52.79 |
411 |
Moulton, Brady |
337 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
16:53.85 |
412 |
McLemore, Timothy |
2440 |
Lawrence County |
164 |
16:58.41 |
413 |
Edwards, Andrew |
4209 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
16:59.06 |
414 |
Cox, Hudson |
659 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:59.60 |
415 |
McCollum, Michael |
672 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:59.69 |
416 |
Clark, Nathan |
3917 |
Rudd Middle |
165 |
17:04.63 |
417 |
Harris, Ben |
2960 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:07.59 |
418 |
Darden, Griffin |
2943 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:15.15 |
419 |
Brown, Nathan |
3916 |
Rudd Middle |
166 |
17:20.37 |
420 |
Miller, Jim |
2983 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:25.54 |
421 |
Till, Luke |
1867 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
17:25.95 |
422 |
Steele, Jacob |
1669 |
Hartselle |
-- |
17:29.50 |
423 |
Lawson, Sam |
2975 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:31.70 |
424 |
Crocker, Blake |
3918 |
Rudd Middle |
-- |
17:32.37 |
425 |
Regan, Charles |
2995 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:35.16 |
426 |
Muse, Joshua |
2442 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
17:41.18 |
427 |
Jaggears, Joshua |
4427 |
Thompson Middle |
-- |
17:45.03 |
428 |
Loukotka, Nicholas |
669 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:49.59 |
429 |
Luthin, Rory |
331 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
17:51.33 |
430 |
Scott, Luke |
2261 |
James Clemens |
-- |
17:52.17 |
431 |
McDonald, Harrison |
2981 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:55.85 |
432 |
Burbridge, Dakota |
657 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
18:09.38 |
433 |
Bunn, Davis |
1995 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
18:12.27 |
434 |
Curb, Jackson |
1850 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
18:19.58 |
435 |
Bermudez, Joel |
3914 |
Rudd Middle |
-- |
18:23.64 |
436 |
Upton, Christopher |
684 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
18:26.97 |
437 |
McKee, Nathan |
3924 |
Rudd Middle |
-- |
18:28.95 |
438 |
Richardson, Eli |
1731 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
18:39.44 |
439 |
Truss, Robert |
537 |
Brewer |
-- |
18:42.07 |
440 |
Harb, Anthony |
2318 |
John Carroll Catholic |
167 |
18:42.38 |
441 |
Nathan, Johnny |
2988 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:49.77 |
442 |
McBride, Zach |
1859 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
18:52.87 |
443 |
Thompson, Jalen |
683 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
19:07.63 |
444 |
Hunter, Nick |
4904 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
19:21.23 |
445 |
Johnson, Wesley |
3922 |
Rudd Middle |
-- |
19:35.26 |
446 |
Waugh, John |
4433 |
Thompson Middle |
-- |
19:38.08 |
447 |
Butler, Chris |
2623 |
McAdory Middle |
168 |
19:46.84 |
448 |
Parsons, Andrew |
416 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
19:48.74 |
449 |
Owen, Carson |
676 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
20:06.43 |
450 |
Montgomery, Davis |
4901 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
20:07.29 |
451 |
Brisco, Bj |
3915 |
Rudd Middle |
-- |
20:24.50 |
452 |
Spruiell, Ian |
1865 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
20:28.17 |
453 |
Hill, Devon |
205 |
Austin |
169 |
20:56.62 |
454 |
Irish, Wesley |
1304 |
Decatur |
170 |
21:13.18 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Liberty Park Middle |
23 |
2 |
Westminster School at Oak |
57 |
3 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
95 |
4 |
Lauderdale County |
116* |
5 |
St Bernard |
116* |
6 |
Charlotte Middle |
155 |
7 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
178 |
8 |
Faith Christian |
203 |
*Tiebreakers |
Lauderdale County |
3 |
22 |
24 |
29 |
38 |
40 |
St Bernard |
14 |
17 |
20 |
32 |
33 |
|
|
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Chestang, Jonathan |
2500 |
Liberty Park Middle |
1 |
11:56.86 |
2 |
Porterfield, John |
4786 |
Westminster School at Oak |
2 |
11:58.07 |
3 |
Jackson, Eli |
2390 |
Lauderdale County |
3 |
12:00.61 |
4 |
Hutchinson, Bryce |
2511 |
Liberty Park Middle |
4 |
12:08.43 |
5 |
Crowder, Aaron |
2504 |
Liberty Park Middle |
5 |
12:23.72 |
6 |
Peterson, Zachery |
4590 |
Vinemont |
-- |
12:35.77 |
7 |
Dey, Jack |
2507 |
Liberty Park Middle |
6 |
12:42.68 |
8 |
Woodall, Robert |
3710 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
12:57.70 |
9 |
Kimes, Ethan |
1044 |
Columbia Academy |
-- |
13:11.23 |
10 |
Boughner, Trent |
2499 |
Liberty Park Middle |
7 |
13:11.41 |
11 |
Knighten, Ben |
2513 |
Liberty Park Middle |
8 |
13:13.27 |
12 |
Miller, Campbell |
2517 |
Liberty Park Middle |
9 |
13:16.13 |
13 |
Crane, Evans |
2502 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
13:16.35 |
14 |
McKenzie, Eric |
2516 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
13:16.45 |
15 |
Barrett, Payton |
4175 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
10 |
13:17.72 |
16 |
Neal, Cooper |
4785 |
Westminster School at Oak |
11 |
13:28.86 |
17 |
Junkin, Caleb |
4184 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
12 |
13:34.09 |
18 |
Richardson, John |
4791 |
Westminster School at Oak |
13 |
13:40.05 |
19 |
Sampson, Christopher |
3704 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
13:41.53 |
20 |
Parker, Joel |
1121 |
Corinth |
-- |
13:44.76 |
21 |
Johnson, Isaiah |
2512 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
13:45.46 |
22 |
Coomes, Wyatt |
2501 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
13:45.49 |
23 |
Minor, Noah |
2568 |
Madison County |
-- |
13:46.12 |
24 |
Espinosa, Victor |
1117 |
Corinth |
-- |
13:46.66 |
25 |
Martin, Josh |
4589 |
Vinemont |
-- |
13:54.04 |
26 |
Williams, John |
2270 |
Jefferson Christian Acade |
-- |
13:54.93 |
27 |
Clemmons, Michael-Bain |
4294 |
St Bernard |
14 |
13:56.18 |
28 |
Bradford, Sam |
4768 |
Westminster School at Oak |
15 |
13:56.81 |
29 |
Thomas, Trent |
4796 |
Westminster School at Oak |
16 |
13:57.23 |
30 |
Dobbins, Connor |
2508 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
13:58.69 |
31 |
Conn, Ruston |
2692 |
Montevallo Middle |
-- |
14:00.49 |
32 |
Demmons, Anthony |
2505 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
14:01.97 |
33 |
Burman, Blake |
4293 |
St Bernard |
17 |
14:08.99 |
34 |
Vise, Thompson |
3883 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
18 |
14:09.41 |
35 |
Dubay, Dylan |
2509 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
14:16.62 |
36 |
Crowell, Brayden |
4178 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
19 |
14:20.47 |
37 |
Schubert, Patrick |
4306 |
St Bernard |
20 |
14:21.51 |
38 |
Cole, Ethan |
857 |
Charlotte Middle |
21 |
14:22.24 |
39 |
Garrett, Connor |
2389 |
Lauderdale County |
22 |
14:23.93 |
40 |
Austin, John Robert |
4173 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
23 |
14:27.03 |
41 |
Bowling, Weston |
2387 |
Lauderdale County |
24 |
14:29.19 |
42 |
Villaflor, Justin |
1127 |
Corinth |
-- |
14:29.37 |
43 |
Phillips, Jeffrey |
3703 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
14:31.04 |
44 |
Mann, Dowling |
3700 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
14:35.79 |
45 |
Reynolds, Garrett |
4788 |
Westminster School at Oak |
25 |
14:41.48 |
46 |
Hoefler, Justin |
861 |
Charlotte Middle |
26 |
14:45.08 |
47 |
Ellerbusch, Ethan |
4772 |
Westminster School at Oak |
27 |
14:48.10 |
48 |
Parker, Gage |
863 |
Charlotte Middle |
28 |
14:49.78 |
49 |
Fiztpatrick, Tommy |
1043 |
Columbia Academy |
-- |
14:54.08 |
50 |
Newton, Trey |
2391 |
Lauderdale County |
29 |
14:55.37 |
51 |
Gattrell, Zach |
1423 |
Faith Christian |
30 |
14:56.55 |
52 |
Handley, Trent |
4183 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
31 |
14:56.73 |
53 |
Fulmer, Grayson |
2693 |
Montevallo Middle |
-- |
14:57.63 |
54 |
Marti, Luke |
4301 |
St Bernard |
32 |
14:59.14 |
55 |
Shoaff, Alex |
4308 |
St Bernard |
33 |
15:02.76 |
56 |
Conley, Beau |
1422 |
Faith Christian |
34 |
15:12.01 |
57 |
Pugh, Garrett |
4185 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
35 |
15:13.41 |
58 |
Mackey, Shane |
2514 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
15:28.06 |
59 |
Jones, Will |
3870 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
36 |
15:28.67 |
60 |
Lambright, Spencer |
862 |
Charlotte Middle |
37 |
15:28.76 |
61 |
Young, Jason |
2399 |
Lauderdale County |
38 |
15:29.28 |
62 |
Baker, Alex |
2497 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
15:35.67 |
63 |
Jp, Downard |
3871 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
39 |
15:37.27 |
64 |
Veal, Tyler |
2398 |
Lauderdale County |
40 |
15:43.24 |
65 |
Terry, Grey |
3882 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
41 |
15:43.69 |
66 |
Myric, Jac |
1429 |
Faith Christian |
42 |
15:44.34 |
67 |
Dore, Hyrum |
859 |
Charlotte Middle |
43 |
15:45.13 |
68 |
Crouse, Charlie |
3860 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
44 |
15:45.32 |
69 |
Cox, Trey |
3858 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
45 |
15:51.46 |
70 |
Sawyer, Noah |
1431 |
Faith Christian |
46 |
15:54.91 |
71 |
Greer, Cooper |
4776 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
15:55.07 |
72 |
Pierce, Caleb |
4591 |
Vinemont |
-- |
15:55.53 |
73 |
Varadhan, Arjun |
4797 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
15:55.83 |
74 |
Anderson, Lucas |
856 |
Charlotte Middle |
47 |
15:56.64 |
75 |
Chambers, Eli |
4584 |
Vinemont |
-- |
15:57.84 |
76 |
Channell, Colin |
4177 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
48 |
16:01.31 |
77 |
Baldone, Gabe |
2498 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:06.34 |
78 |
Nodine, Parker |
3877 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
49 |
16:09.72 |
79 |
Johnson, Patrick |
3869 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
16:10.05 |
80 |
Purcell, Nate |
4787 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
16:14.46 |
81 |
Burroughs, Cason |
3852 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
16:23.37 |
82 |
Barr, Hayden |
3850 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
16:24.29 |
83 |
Burroughs, Blayne |
4176 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
-- |
16:30.99 |
84 |
Felts, Perry |
860 |
Charlotte Middle |
50 |
16:39.67 |
85 |
Washburn, Grayson |
2519 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:39.83 |
86 |
McDaniel, Whit |
2515 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:39.89 |
87 |
Wertheimer, Will |
2520 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:53.41 |
88 |
Byars, Covey |
3854 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
17:04.48 |
89 |
Huie, Stone |
1425 |
Faith Christian |
51 |
17:05.04 |
90 |
Galbreath, Austin |
4180 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
-- |
17:06.55 |
91 |
Crane, John Colby |
2503 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
17:09.75 |
92 |
Sleeper, Payne |
1124 |
Corinth |
-- |
17:18.95 |
93 |
Davidson, Patrick |
4179 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
-- |
17:21.85 |
94 |
Rigsby, Rhett |
1430 |
Faith Christian |
52 |
17:34.98 |
95 |
Barger, Reece |
4174 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
-- |
18:13.62 |
96 |
Shores, Baxley |
2695 |
Montevallo Middle |
-- |
18:26.68 |
97 |
Giadrosich, Carter |
4775 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
18:30.77 |
98 |
Rice, Jack |
2518 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
18:43.43 |
99 |
Henson, Tony |
3867 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
18:43.71 |
100 |
Shultz, Reagan |
3113 |
Northside Middle |
-- |
19:37.35 |
101 |
Williams, Ben |
3884 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
21:43.09 |
102 |
Deneen, Jeffrey |
2506 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
21:43.49 |
103 |
Latham, Thomas |
3872 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
21:55.60 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Harpeth Hall |
34 |
2 |
Ravenwood |
57 |
3 |
Homewood |
75 |
4 |
Walton |
151 |
5 |
Morristown-West |
156 |
6 |
Brentwood Academy |
221 |
7 |
Randolph |
246 |
8 |
Auburn |
265 |
9 |
Scottsboro |
308 |
10 |
Pearl |
316 |
11 |
John Carroll Catholic |
338 |
12 |
Oak Mountain |
354 |
13 |
Saltillo |
381 |
14 |
Central Magnet |
405 |
15 |
Florence |
428 |
16 |
Spain Park |
443 |
17 |
James Clemens |
506 |
18 |
Oxford, Alabama |
533 |
19 |
Vestavia Hills |
541 |
20 |
Riverdale |
555 |
21 |
Huntsville |
593* |
22 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
593* |
23 |
Father Ryan |
601 |
24 |
Prattville |
631 |
25 |
Bob Jones |
685 |
26 |
Cullman |
726 |
27 |
Bartlett |
751 |
28 |
Bolton |
758 |
29 |
Buckhorn |
830 |
30 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
856 |
*Tiebreakers |
Hewitt-Trussville |
98 |
117 |
122 |
126 |
130 |
137 |
141 |
Huntsville |
43 |
118 |
125 |
153 |
154 |
|
|
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Sparrow, Abby |
1628 |
Harpeth Hall |
1 |
20:36.51 |
2 |
Heflin, Claire |
1619 |
Harpeth Hall |
2 |
20:42.55 |
3 |
Hetherington, Olivia |
3760 |
Ravenwood |
3 |
20:45.37 |
4 |
Churchill, Kailey |
3752 |
Ravenwood |
4 |
20:46.56 |
5 |
Burgess, Isabel |
1914 |
Homewood |
5 |
20:58.88 |
6 |
Baioni, Melissa |
1612 |
Harpeth Hall |
6 |
21:00.44 |
7 |
Evans, Jaya |
3711 |
Randolph |
7 |
21:00.79 |
8 |
Shaver, Rachel |
2804 |
Morristown-West |
8 |
21:01.43 |
9 |
Purgason, Grace |
2802 |
Morristown-West |
9 |
21:02.05 |
10 |
Mailapur, Nisha |
3721 |
Randolph |
10 |
21:02.44 |
11 |
Smith, Camille |
1934 |
Homewood |
11 |
21:02.85 |
12 |
Wong, Kaili |
1629 |
Harpeth Hall |
12 |
21:06.21 |
13 |
Goldenring, Kate |
1617 |
Harpeth Hall |
13 |
21:07.13 |
14 |
Belcher, Hannah |
3748 |
Ravenwood |
14 |
21:07.15 |
15 |
Sharpe, Hannah |
4607 |
Walton |
15 |
21:07.94 |
16 |
Allen, Adah |
1912 |
Homewood |
16 |
21:08.55 |
17 |
Williams, Hannah |
3771 |
Ravenwood |
17 |
21:17.01 |
18 |
Massey, Elizabeth |
1622 |
Harpeth Hall |
18 |
21:18.60 |
19 |
Fohr, Bailey |
3756 |
Ravenwood |
19 |
21:20.23 |
20 |
Burkart, Jordan |
1614 |
Harpeth Hall |
20 |
21:22.42 |
21 |
Smith, Mary Catheri |
1937 |
Homewood |
21 |
21:23.62 |
22 |
Spencer, Anna |
1938 |
Homewood |
22 |
21:30.95 |
23 |
Elder, Patsy |
2293 |
John Carroll Catholic |
23 |
21:32.18 |
24 |
Smith, Camille |
828 |
Central Magnet |
24 |
21:32.44 |
25 |
Beuter, Betsy |
1613 |
Harpeth Hall |
-- |
21:38.47 |
26 |
Parker, Alyssa |
3766 |
Ravenwood |
25 |
21:39.50 |
27 |
Bridges, Vivian |
4594 |
Walton |
26 |
21:40.89 |
28 |
Johnson, Makenzie |
868 |
Chattanooga Christian |
-- |
21:44.07 |
29 |
Fennell, Brandi |
1477 |
Florence |
27 |
21:46.86 |
30 |
Reyes, Victoria |
1929 |
Homewood |
28 |
21:47.93 |
31 |
Mckeown, Caitlin |
3762 |
Ravenwood |
29 |
21:50.30 |
32 |
Reynolds, Madison |
514 |
Brentwood Academy |
30 |
21:51.54 |
33 |
Pennala, Megan |
2800 |
Morristown-West |
31 |
21:51.58 |
34 |
Patton, Courtney |
3977 |
Saltillo |
32 |
22:02.43 |
35 |
Stafford, Maddie |
4610 |
Walton |
33 |
22:03.55 |
36 |
McIntosh, Tessa |
156 |
Auburn |
34 |
22:06.14 |
37 |
Friday, Bekah |
510 |
Brentwood Academy |
35 |
22:07.74 |
38 |
Mitchell, Abby |
2799 |
Morristown-West |
36 |
22:08.07 |
39 |
Jones, Patricia |
513 |
Brentwood Academy |
37 |
22:15.02 |
40 |
Madsen, Ashley |
4602 |
Walton |
38 |
22:15.73 |
41 |
Kannappan, Sindhu |
4597 |
Walton |
39 |
22:16.08 |
42 |
McRae, Marimac |
1623 |
Harpeth Hall |
-- |
22:16.86 |
43 |
Gaston, Alyssa |
4219 |
Spain Park |
40 |
22:19.41 |
44 |
Hawkins, Eliza |
1618 |
Harpeth Hall |
-- |
22:21.55 |
45 |
Romines, Sarah |
3473 |
Pearl |
41 |
22:23.81 |
46 |
Morris, Maddie |
1485 |
Florence |
42 |
22:26.76 |
47 |
Everman, Carson |
3754 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
22:28.88 |
48 |
DuVall, Gavin |
2058 |
Huntsville |
43 |
22:31.68 |
49 |
Hutchens, Sara |
3715 |
Randolph |
44 |
22:32.95 |
50 |
Sumner, Jessica |
4611 |
Walton |
45 |
22:33.99 |
51 |
Smith, Liz |
161 |
Auburn |
46 |
22:34.13 |
52 |
Barnes, Bree |
4026 |
Scottsboro |
47 |
22:36.12 |
53 |
Ross, Peyton |
1930 |
Homewood |
48 |
22:40.50 |
54 |
Watkins, Cheyla |
3476 |
Pearl |
49 |
22:47.41 |
55 |
Nunn, Madi |
1625 |
Harpeth Hall |
-- |
22:48.61 |
56 |
Robinette, Erin |
3139 |
Oak Mountain |
50 |
22:55.29 |
57 |
Laney, Skyler |
2210 |
James Clemens |
51 |
22:55.99 |
58 |
Wilson, Brooke |
3990 |
Saltillo |
52 |
22:57.72 |
59 |
Ohmer, Ashley |
1451 |
Father Ryan |
53 |
22:58.18 |
60 |
Shoupe, Emma |
4231 |
Spain Park |
54 |
23:00.05 |
61 |
Book, Alyssa |
4030 |
Scottsboro |
55 |
23:00.89 |
62 |
Bian, Maya |
149 |
Auburn |
56 |
23:01.24 |
63 |
Collins, Allyson |
508 |
Brentwood Academy |
57 |
23:01.68 |
64 |
Short, Susan |
3648 |
Prattville |
58 |
23:03.63 |
65 |
Kirkwood, Madison |
1923 |
Homewood |
-- |
23:04.40 |
66 |
Olive, Lindsay |
157 |
Auburn |
59 |
23:04.61 |
67 |
Hensel, Mary Helen |
2301 |
John Carroll Catholic |
60 |
23:04.92 |
68 |
Weaver, Tatum |
3988 |
Saltillo |
61 |
23:10.01 |
69 |
White, Ashlynn |
516 |
Brentwood Academy |
62 |
23:10.20 |
70 |
Scharbert, Maddie |
3141 |
Oak Mountain |
63 |
23:11.34 |
71 |
Nolan, Kaetlyn |
3467 |
Pearl |
64 |
23:12.30 |
72 |
Wiechart, Alexandra |
517 |
Brentwood Academy |
65 |
23:16.11 |
73 |
Wendlick, Chloe |
4058 |
Scottsboro |
66 |
23:16.26 |
74 |
Fukui, Mori |
820 |
Central Magnet |
67 |
23:16.95 |
75 |
Brodsgaard, Mathilde |
178 |
Austin |
-- |
23:19.23 |
76 |
Chapman, Shelby |
3461 |
Pearl |
68 |
23:20.88 |
77 |
Smith, Haley |
4052 |
Scottsboro |
69 |
23:23.57 |
78 |
Escoe, Anna |
152 |
Auburn |
70 |
23:23.73 |
79 |
Haberek, Sunny |
4040 |
Scottsboro |
71 |
23:23.99 |
80 |
Hernandez, Ana |
2790 |
Morristown-West |
72 |
23:28.94 |
81 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
2298 |
John Carroll Catholic |
73 |
23:28.99 |
82 |
Whittle, Lauren |
3145 |
Oak Mountain |
74 |
23:30.88 |
83 |
Friedenreich, Grace |
153 |
Auburn |
75 |
23:32.28 |
84 |
Long, Ange |
395 |
Bob Jones |
76 |
23:33.03 |
85 |
Kenbeek, Jacklyn |
183 |
Austin |
-- |
23:34.65 |
86 |
Held, Anna Laura |
4223 |
Spain Park |
77 |
23:35.15 |
87 |
Reidy, Caroline |
3768 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
23:37.86 |
88 |
Erickson, Krista |
2632 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
23:37.96 |
89 |
Peters, Haley |
2218 |
James Clemens |
78 |
23:38.35 |
90 |
Ghebranious, Verena |
3757 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
23:38.85 |
91 |
Breedlove, AnnaGrace |
4522 |
Vestavia Hills |
79 |
23:40.37 |
92 |
Henderson, Kylah |
2034 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
-- |
23:40.47 |
93 |
Fennell, Kaitlyn |
1478 |
Florence |
80 |
23:45.11 |
94 |
Bender, Aleesha |
3798 |
Riverdale |
81 |
23:46.53 |
95 |
Johnston, Patterson |
3127 |
Oak Mountain |
82 |
23:46.75 |
96 |
Yedla, Arya |
3729 |
Randolph |
83 |
23:47.15 |
97 |
Adams, Morgan |
3368 |
Oxford, Alabama |
84 |
23:47.19 |
98 |
Hannum, Olivia |
3121 |
Oak Mountain |
85 |
23:48.52 |
99 |
Barrett, Melissa |
818 |
Central Magnet |
86 |
23:49.01 |
100 |
Koenlechner, Lilly |
3372 |
Oxford, Alabama |
87 |
23:54.93 |
101 |
Welch, Taylor |
4057 |
Scottsboro |
88 |
23:55.33 |
102 |
Harrison, Mary Elizabe |
1920 |
Homewood |
-- |
23:55.41 |
103 |
Portanova, Stephanie |
3767 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
23:55.45 |
104 |
Davis, Natalie |
150 |
Auburn |
89 |
23:56.75 |
105 |
Bartholomew, Kathryn |
3747 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
23:56.76 |
106 |
Nichols, Mary Carmen |
2302 |
John Carroll Catholic |
90 |
23:56.99 |
107 |
Sexton, Maggie |
1932 |
Homewood |
-- |
23:57.23 |
108 |
Williford, Sarah |
4612 |
Walton |
91 |
23:59.97 |
109 |
Benz, Zoe |
4382 |
Thompson |
-- |
24:02.15 |
110 |
Ward, Elizabeth |
2309 |
John Carroll Catholic |
92 |
24:04.38 |
111 |
Yarbrough, Madison |
3146 |
Oak Mountain |
93 |
24:04.55 |
112 |
Olexy, Morgan |
3468 |
Pearl |
94 |
24:06.84 |
113 |
Warner, Annabelle |
1395 |
Enterprise |
-- |
24:07.68 |
114 |
Lopez, Graciela |
2795 |
Morristown-West |
95 |
24:09.79 |
115 |
Romp, Abbey |
4535 |
Vestavia Hills |
96 |
24:10.94 |
116 |
Bateman, Katy Grace |
1913 |
Homewood |
-- |
24:11.92 |
117 |
Liu, Amy |
4601 |
Walton |
-- |
24:12.51 |
118 |
McIntyre, Delaney |
4530 |
Vestavia Hills |
97 |
24:13.35 |
119 |
Brien, Hannah |
1742 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
98 |
24:13.45 |
120 |
Atkins, Olivia |
4521 |
Vestavia Hills |
99 |
24:16.53 |
121 |
Kadle, Jadie |
1922 |
Homewood |
-- |
24:19.20 |
122 |
Kennedy, Paisley |
4598 |
Walton |
-- |
24:20.83 |
123 |
McCardell, Gabby |
3807 |
Riverdale |
100 |
24:21.55 |
124 |
Estes, Caroline |
4037 |
Scottsboro |
101 |
24:21.92 |
125 |
McLendon, Victoria |
3723 |
Randolph |
102 |
24:22.32 |
126 |
Patten, Jennier |
1453 |
Father Ryan |
103 |
24:24.21 |
127 |
Mcdaniel, Holly |
3644 |
Prattville |
104 |
24:25.60 |
128 |
Grayzel-Ward, Miranda |
3399 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
-- |
24:27.16 |
129 |
Kaiser, Lara |
3464 |
Pearl |
105 |
24:27.76 |
130 |
Burger, Jewel |
3116 |
Oak Mountain |
106 |
24:28.33 |
131 |
Crouch, Sarah Cather |
3962 |
Saltillo |
107 |
24:28.87 |
132 |
Mowbray, Madlyn |
442 |
Bolton |
108 |
24:29.56 |
133 |
Brown, Sidney |
3459 |
Pearl |
109 |
24:30.22 |
134 |
Cardel, Malinda |
3799 |
Riverdale |
110 |
24:31.83 |
135 |
Hancock, Claire |
4041 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
24:34.07 |
136 |
Campbell, Casey |
2204 |
James Clemens |
111 |
24:35.63 |
137 |
Johnson, Emory |
3718 |
Randolph |
112 |
24:39.18 |
138 |
Boren, Haylee |
2401 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
24:41.00 |
139 |
Giordano, Cameron |
3119 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
24:42.08 |
140 |
Henderson, Haley |
823 |
Central Magnet |
113 |
24:42.42 |
141 |
Clardy, Rachel |
2206 |
James Clemens |
114 |
24:45.64 |
142 |
Brecker, Sydney |
3750 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
24:45.70 |
143 |
Mehdiyar, Donna |
2037 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
-- |
24:45.71 |
144 |
Forgette, Annie |
3398 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
-- |
24:46.46 |
145 |
Maisonville, Katie |
3130 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
24:48.74 |
146 |
Mitchell, Sarah |
3133 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
24:49.61 |
147 |
Jih, Melody |
825 |
Central Magnet |
115 |
24:51.38 |
148 |
Woolworth, Raina |
3406 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
-- |
24:53.84 |
149 |
Beck, Mallory |
1505 |
Franklin |
-- |
24:54.62 |
150 |
PARKER, HANNAH |
4886 |
Enterprise |
-- |
24:55.13 |
151 |
McGee, Jamie |
3131 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
24:57.36 |
152 |
Whiteside, Heavyn Leigh |
3379 |
Oxford, Alabama |
116 |
25:02.98 |
153 |
Mitchell, Jessica |
1762 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
117 |
25:03.46 |
154 |
Burnett, Abby |
2053 |
Huntsville |
118 |
25:04.71 |
155 |
Lambert, Alex |
3373 |
Oxford, Alabama |
119 |
25:05.03 |
156 |
McCary, Ella |
3722 |
Randolph |
120 |
25:09.11 |
157 |
Kinard, Abby |
3805 |
Riverdale |
121 |
25:11.02 |
158 |
Calma, Olivia |
1744 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
122 |
25:11.38 |
159 |
James, Carly |
1482 |
Florence |
123 |
25:11.45 |
160 |
Davenport, Adrian |
1388 |
Enterprise |
-- |
25:11.98 |
161 |
Edwards, Nikki |
4596 |
Walton |
-- |
25:15.00 |
162 |
Korley, Joy |
1924 |
Homewood |
-- |
25:16.25 |
163 |
Schwartze, Conni |
229 |
Bartlett |
124 |
25:19.38 |
164 |
Lott, Grace |
3129 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:19.83 |
165 |
Ellingwood, Abby |
2059 |
Huntsville |
125 |
25:20.22 |
166 |
Peterson, Sarah |
1764 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
126 |
25:21.07 |
167 |
Kessler, Katie |
3719 |
Randolph |
-- |
25:22.93 |
168 |
Sandlin, Emily |
188 |
Austin |
-- |
25:26.39 |
169 |
Smith, Alyson |
3377 |
Oxford, Alabama |
127 |
25:27.80 |
170 |
Merrell, Landry |
4227 |
Spain Park |
128 |
25:34.06 |
171 |
Barbee, Grace |
4359 |
Summit |
-- |
25:34.57 |
172 |
Byrd, Mallory |
3751 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
25:35.29 |
173 |
Clark, Emma Grace |
1915 |
Homewood |
-- |
25:35.41 |
174 |
Simmons, Hope |
3982 |
Saltillo |
129 |
25:38.08 |
175 |
Bradford, Courtney |
1741 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
130 |
25:38.78 |
176 |
Naish, Brenna |
827 |
Central Magnet |
131 |
25:41.94 |
177 |
White, Kelsey |
2135 |
Independence |
-- |
25:45.19 |
178 |
Brethen, Eileen |
389 |
Bob Jones |
132 |
25:48.74 |
179 |
Peters, Victoria |
3136 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:49.09 |
180 |
Tautkus, Kathryn |
3144 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:49.12 |
181 |
Russell, Stephanie |
3140 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:50.97 |
182 |
Roberts, Madison |
444 |
Bolton |
133 |
25:51.37 |
183 |
Zendt, Anna |
402 |
Bob Jones |
134 |
25:51.74 |
184 |
Henson, Lane |
3122 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:59.33 |
185 |
Campbell, Gracie |
3118 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
25:59.44 |
186 |
Correa, Christina |
1447 |
Father Ryan |
135 |
26:00.14 |
187 |
Baker, Molly |
1181 |
Cullman |
136 |
26:03.41 |
188 |
Rollo, Natalie |
1768 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
137 |
26:03.60 |
189 |
Peterson, Bailey |
1927 |
Homewood |
-- |
26:04.42 |
190 |
McAfee, Lauren |
1202 |
Cullman |
138 |
26:04.51 |
191 |
Ahern, Mary |
3634 |
Prattville |
139 |
26:04.55 |
192 |
Clark, Jenny |
217 |
Bartlett |
140 |
26:04.61 |
193 |
Howe, Haley |
3123 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
26:05.24 |
194 |
Vaughn, Catherine |
906 |
Chelsea |
-- |
26:05.36 |
195 |
King, McKenzi |
1756 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
141 |
26:06.03 |
196 |
Witcher, Kylie |
1211 |
Cullman |
142 |
26:07.40 |
197 |
Parker, Makenzie |
1392 |
Enterprise |
-- |
26:07.93 |
198 |
Cain, Katie |
4033 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
26:08.03 |
199 |
Khan, Melania |
3804 |
Riverdale |
143 |
26:09.30 |
200 |
Hartwiger, Erin |
4222 |
Spain Park |
144 |
26:12.66 |
201 |
Halperin, Lauryn |
4221 |
Spain Park |
145 |
26:18.64 |
202 |
Vinson, Erika |
3987 |
Saltillo |
146 |
26:19.02 |
203 |
Hastings, Kaylee |
1195 |
Cullman |
147 |
26:19.24 |
204 |
Tuttle, Makayla |
4391 |
Thompson |
-- |
26:23.50 |
205 |
Geist, Sarah |
563 |
Buckhorn |
148 |
26:24.13 |
206 |
Lambert, Rose |
1757 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
26:24.80 |
207 |
Esparza, Abigail |
1916 |
Homewood |
-- |
26:27.68 |
208 |
Reyes, Azalia |
2803 |
Morristown-West |
149 |
26:29.55 |
209 |
Hannum, Caroline |
3120 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
26:32.09 |
210 |
Deason, Christen |
1745 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
26:32.32 |
211 |
Searcy, Jennifer |
3646 |
Prattville |
150 |
26:35.35 |
212 |
Boero, Morgan |
1445 |
Father Ryan |
151 |
26:36.49 |
213 |
Neuhaus, Emily |
3764 |
Ravenwood |
-- |
26:36.57 |
214 |
Mclay, Isabella |
2213 |
James Clemens |
152 |
26:39.06 |
215 |
Miller, Alyssa |
2068 |
Huntsville |
153 |
26:40.67 |
216 |
Harville, Tara |
2060 |
Huntsville |
154 |
26:42.76 |
217 |
Harris, April |
4103 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
155 |
26:47.85 |
218 |
Kessler, Lindsey |
766 |
Centennial |
-- |
26:49.73 |
219 |
Farrar, Shelby |
1508 |
Franklin |
-- |
26:51.98 |
220 |
O'Steen, Emma |
1486 |
Florence |
156 |
26:53.93 |
221 |
Dabbs, Krystinn |
704 |
Cartersville |
-- |
26:55.94 |
222 |
Trenthem, Brooke |
230 |
Bartlett |
157 |
27:00.18 |
223 |
Rodriguez, Ana |
570 |
Buckhorn |
158 |
27:06.58 |
224 |
DELGADO, AMI |
4890 |
Father Ryan |
159 |
27:07.82 |
225 |
Lowe, Henri |
869 |
Chattanooga Christian |
-- |
27:09.32 |
226 |
Sneed, Sydney |
1648 |
Hartselle |
-- |
27:11.58 |
227 |
Shariett, Madison |
1770 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
27:21.77 |
228 |
Dison, Gracie |
899 |
Chelsea |
-- |
27:22.60 |
229 |
Weishaar, Caroline |
1457 |
Father Ryan |
160 |
27:31.89 |
230 |
Kelly, Hannah |
1755 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
27:32.35 |
231 |
SLOAN, REBECCA |
4882 |
Bob Jones |
161 |
27:33.79 |
232 |
Stehr, Brittany |
874 |
Chattanooga Christian |
-- |
27:36.63 |
233 |
McBride, Maggie |
1760 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
27:37.72 |
234 |
Gamble, Lucy |
1749 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
27:41.62 |
235 |
Johnson, Anna Gr |
3716 |
Randolph |
-- |
27:45.75 |
236 |
Frizzell, Rachel |
4362 |
Summit |
-- |
27:46.70 |
237 |
Butler, Grace |
4032 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
27:47.74 |
238 |
Nguyen, Jackie |
228 |
Bartlett |
162 |
27:50.08 |
239 |
Duke, Desiree |
2407 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
27:50.55 |
240 |
Hicks, Marlee |
900 |
Chelsea |
-- |
27:54.90 |
241 |
Nobles, Gracie |
3134 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
27:58.42 |
242 |
Jackson, Kara |
1197 |
Cullman |
163 |
28:00.27 |
243 |
Vergara, Teresa |
190 |
Austin |
-- |
28:02.45 |
244 |
Buxton, Lyric |
3117 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
28:04.04 |
245 |
Parmer, Rachel |
1647 |
Hartselle |
-- |
28:04.72 |
246 |
Martin, Macy |
4105 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
164 |
28:07.08 |
247 |
Orlich, Amelia |
1452 |
Father Ryan |
165 |
28:07.24 |
248 |
Miller, Lauren |
767 |
Centennial |
-- |
28:08.92 |
249 |
Hopkins, Mya |
824 |
Central Magnet |
166 |
28:15.43 |
250 |
Bonet, Taylor |
4798 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
28:15.43 |
251 |
Barkley, Taylor |
2400 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
28:15.99 |
252 |
Townsend, Haley |
3728 |
Randolph |
-- |
28:18.71 |
253 |
Rivers, Kathryn |
4229 |
Spain Park |
167 |
28:19.76 |
254 |
Hill, Sarah |
3610 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
-- |
28:22.46 |
255 |
Washington, Maura |
231 |
Bartlett |
168 |
28:23.36 |
256 |
Tatum, Bree |
572 |
Buckhorn |
169 |
28:25.56 |
257 |
White, Ariana |
1776 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
28:25.81 |
258 |
Gaquerel, Callie |
1750 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
28:27.36 |
259 |
Miller, Gradie |
1258 |
Davidson |
-- |
28:33.21 |
260 |
Kidd, Claire |
4527 |
Vestavia Hills |
170 |
28:38.38 |
261 |
League, Bentley |
3720 |
Randolph |
-- |
28:42.15 |
262 |
El Kayyali, Sarah |
2130 |
Independence |
-- |
28:43.85 |
263 |
Stevenson, Meagan |
447 |
Bolton |
171 |
28:48.51 |
264 |
Walsh, Julia |
831 |
Central Magnet |
-- |
28:53.57 |
265 |
Eustice, Nichole |
438 |
Bolton |
172 |
28:53.73 |
266 |
Phillips, Carolina |
3137 |
Oak Mountain |
-- |
28:54.53 |
267 |
Buechel, Anastastia |
1506 |
Franklin |
-- |
29:00.74 |
268 |
Lambert, Jenna |
1199 |
Cullman |
173 |
29:06.61 |
269 |
Colson, Monique |
764 |
Centennial |
-- |
29:13.21 |
270 |
Bearden, Bailey |
699 |
Cartersville |
-- |
29:15.19 |
271 |
Wyatt, Melanie |
449 |
Bolton |
174 |
29:22.35 |
272 |
Rice, Rayven |
4109 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
175 |
29:24.41 |
273 |
Helms, Deanna |
1640 |
Hartselle |
-- |
29:29.15 |
274 |
Santiago, Priscilia |
2219 |
James Clemens |
176 |
29:51.05 |
275 |
Behrens, Tyler |
560 |
Buckhorn |
177 |
29:58.76 |
276 |
Ellison, Ashley |
1747 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
-- |
30:00.88 |
277 |
Hinten, Amanda |
566 |
Buckhorn |
178 |
30:19.30 |
278 |
Heerten, Amy |
4104 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
179 |
30:29.10 |
279 |
Hughes, Danielle |
3641 |
Prattville |
180 |
30:30.23 |
280 |
Murray, Olivia |
1926 |
Homewood |
-- |
30:39.75 |
281 |
Hill, Tori |
221 |
Bartlett |
181 |
30:40.50 |
282 |
Creekmore, Anna |
391 |
Bob Jones |
182 |
30:41.00 |
283 |
Moore, Amani |
4108 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
183 |
31:14.99 |
284 |
Becerra, Hanna |
4101 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
184 |
31:25.55 |
285 |
Byram, Posey |
3030 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
31:36.23 |
286 |
Strickland, Annmarie |
3040 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
31:36.59 |
287 |
Slater, Rylee |
4804 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
31:46.03 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Rogers |
82 |
2 |
West Limestone |
94 |
3 |
Montgomery Academy |
118 |
4 |
Pisgah |
182 |
5 |
St. George's Independent |
212 |
6 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
239 |
7 |
Jacksonville |
247 |
8 |
Ohatchee |
257 |
9 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
268 |
10 |
West Blocton |
299 |
11 |
Indian Springs |
307 |
12 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
313 |
13 |
Haleyville |
316 |
14 |
Franklin Road Academy |
340 |
15 |
Sipsey Valley |
396 |
16 |
Lauderdale County |
408 |
17 |
Christ Presbyterian |
428 |
18 |
Wilson |
438 |
19 |
Winfield City |
440 |
20 |
Lexington |
448 |
21 |
Lipscomb Academy |
452 |
22 |
Deshler |
515 |
23 |
Holtville |
628 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Cumbest, Caroline |
1129 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
1 |
19:25.09 |
2 |
Winter, Cassidy |
4678 |
West Limestone |
2 |
19:37.09 |
3 |
Hearn, Rebecca |
2188 |
Jacksonville |
3 |
19:50.34 |
4 |
Clemmons, Shelby |
3888 |
Rogers |
4 |
19:53.60 |
5 |
Miles, Sailor |
3948 |
Saint James |
-- |
20:13.50 |
6 |
Allred, Lauren |
1128 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
5 |
20:20.77 |
7 |
Biffle, Jaycee |
3887 |
Rogers |
6 |
20:27.66 |
8 |
Olinger, Tori |
3531 |
Pisgah |
7 |
20:30.92 |
9 |
Miles, Elizabeth |
557 |
Brooks |
-- |
20:33.95 |
10 |
Hill, Julianne |
2540 |
Madison Acad |
-- |
20:34.99 |
11 |
Lyssand, Pernille |
3947 |
Saint James |
-- |
20:37.02 |
12 |
McAdams, Brooke |
4709 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
8 |
20:53.68 |
13 |
Quinn, Kaylee |
2710 |
Montgomery Academy |
9 |
20:55.82 |
14 |
Skidmore, Malia |
4713 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
10 |
20:56.81 |
15 |
Hooie, Reilly |
4669 |
West Limestone |
11 |
21:14.82 |
16 |
Harris, Casey |
4648 |
West Blocton |
12 |
21:17.76 |
17 |
Willis, Amber |
1579 |
Haleyville |
13 |
21:18.61 |
18 |
Cannon, Caroline |
4326 |
St. George's Independent |
14 |
21:19.55 |
19 |
Harris, Kate |
2700 |
Montgomery Academy |
15 |
21:32.03 |
20 |
Page, Anna |
976 |
Clements |
-- |
21:34.73 |
21 |
Gonzalez, Leslie |
3342 |
Oneonta |
-- |
21:35.06 |
22 |
Grady, Catherine |
2158 |
Indian Springs |
16 |
21:36.55 |
23 |
Herron, Ellie |
2701 |
Montgomery Academy |
17 |
21:38.29 |
24 |
Kirkpatrick, Brenna |
259 |
Battle Ground Academy |
-- |
21:38.85 |
25 |
Tyler, Rainey |
4675 |
West Limestone |
18 |
21:39.02 |
26 |
Craig, Abby |
973 |
Clements |
-- |
21:40.77 |
27 |
McCrary, Auburn |
3530 |
Pisgah |
19 |
21:41.34 |
28 |
McRaney, Victoria |
3315 |
Ohatchee |
20 |
21:43.73 |
29 |
Adkinson, Brittany |
3885 |
Rogers |
21 |
21:54.62 |
30 |
Phung, Grace |
2339 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
22 |
21:55.56 |
31 |
Cohen, Ada |
2157 |
Indian Springs |
23 |
21:55.99 |
32 |
Skiba, Meghan |
2340 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
24 |
21:57.87 |
33 |
Dawson, Brandi |
3889 |
Rogers |
25 |
22:07.06 |
34 |
O'Malley, Katie |
3896 |
Rogers |
26 |
22:17.61 |
35 |
Schwiebert, Issy |
2161 |
Indian Springs |
27 |
22:18.41 |
36 |
Garner, Cecilia |
3526 |
Pisgah |
28 |
22:18.67 |
37 |
Nichols, Haven |
4673 |
West Limestone |
29 |
22:19.18 |
38 |
Kemble, Erika |
4859 |
Winfield City |
30 |
22:20.36 |
39 |
Miller, Shaina |
4151 |
Sipsey Valley |
31 |
22:21.10 |
40 |
Owen, Savannah |
2385 |
Lauderdale County |
32 |
22:21.28 |
41 |
Healy, Francesca |
4328 |
St. George's Independent |
33 |
22:26.77 |
42 |
Jackson, Hannah |
4671 |
West Limestone |
34 |
22:33.61 |
43 |
Ingle, Elaina |
4670 |
West Limestone |
35 |
22:35.77 |
44 |
Shelton, Mary |
2193 |
Jacksonville |
36 |
22:37.94 |
45 |
Pierce, Emily |
2709 |
Montgomery Academy |
37 |
22:38.47 |
46 |
Vizcarra, Valeria |
4676 |
West Limestone |
38 |
22:39.45 |
47 |
Keefer, Elizabeth |
2189 |
Jacksonville |
39 |
22:42.16 |
48 |
Campbell, Sarah Ashley |
2697 |
Montgomery Academy |
40 |
22:53.58 |
49 |
Leath, Ashley |
3313 |
Ohatchee |
41 |
22:57.82 |
50 |
Bearden, Channing |
2522 |
Lipscomb Academy |
42 |
22:58.54 |
51 |
Suddoth, Sarah |
4332 |
St. George's Independent |
43 |
23:00.90 |
52 |
Thorne, Samantha |
4714 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
44 |
23:01.31 |
53 |
Mason, Hannah |
2382 |
Lauderdale County |
45 |
23:01.89 |
54 |
Murray, Emma |
1544 |
Franklin Road Academy |
46 |
23:05.18 |
55 |
Draper, Kelsey |
3525 |
Pisgah |
47 |
23:06.35 |
56 |
Easterling, Chloe |
3890 |
Rogers |
48 |
23:06.51 |
57 |
Donaldson, Aly |
1575 |
Haleyville |
49 |
23:08.85 |
58 |
Kravec, Emily |
2338 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
50 |
23:09.86 |
59 |
Isbell, Madison |
89 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
23:11.63 |
60 |
Holmberg, Lori |
2461 |
Lexington |
51 |
23:12.94 |
61 |
Green, Alie |
4835 |
Wilson |
52 |
23:13.73 |
62 |
Black, Caitlyn |
4665 |
West Limestone |
-- |
23:15.30 |
63 |
Johnson, Sydney |
4149 |
Sipsey Valley |
53 |
23:16.22 |
64 |
Yoder, Maddie |
944 |
Christ Presbyterian |
54 |
23:17.15 |
65 |
Kromer, Ashley |
1543 |
Franklin Road Academy |
55 |
23:20.49 |
66 |
Farrell, Caroline |
4327 |
St. George's Independent |
56 |
23:23.82 |
67 |
Ferguson, Haylee |
1542 |
Franklin Road Academy |
57 |
23:27.15 |
68 |
Thompson, Rachel |
3295 |
Oakman |
-- |
23:27.81 |
69 |
Silas, Alli |
1578 |
Haleyville |
58 |
23:28.37 |
70 |
Corley, Claire |
87 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
23:28.45 |
71 |
Rich, Angelina |
3898 |
Rogers |
59 |
23:30.31 |
72 |
Moran, Allie |
4860 |
Winfield City |
60 |
23:32.39 |
73 |
Shuler, Kourtney |
3319 |
Ohatchee |
61 |
23:32.61 |
74 |
Mitchell, Alyssa |
2463 |
Lexington |
62 |
23:37.29 |
75 |
Harris, Hallie |
1576 |
Haleyville |
63 |
23:38.57 |
76 |
Foster, Katie |
984 |
Colbert Heights |
-- |
23:38.79 |
77 |
Baier, Katie |
257 |
Battle Ground Academy |
-- |
23:41.85 |
78 |
Medders, Meagan |
3316 |
Ohatchee |
64 |
23:43.87 |
79 |
Brown, Kayla |
4645 |
West Blocton |
65 |
23:45.64 |
80 |
Wallace, Macey |
3345 |
Oneonta |
-- |
23:46.42 |
81 |
Marotta, Lauren |
4330 |
St. George's Independent |
66 |
23:46.88 |
82 |
Bradshaw, Lindsey |
2523 |
Lipscomb Academy |
67 |
23:47.31 |
83 |
Villalobos, Perla |
4651 |
West Blocton |
68 |
23:48.81 |
84 |
Lerch, Hannah |
4837 |
Wilson |
69 |
23:50.52 |
85 |
Cole, Allyce |
2185 |
Jacksonville |
70 |
23:51.87 |
86 |
Caywood, Skylar |
3308 |
Ohatchee |
71 |
23:52.95 |
87 |
Spinolo, Julia |
4331 |
St. George's Independent |
72 |
23:53.31 |
88 |
Ward, Madison |
3320 |
Ohatchee |
73 |
23:54.38 |
89 |
Hale, Katie |
3891 |
Rogers |
-- |
23:54.45 |
90 |
Key, Natalie |
3343 |
Oneonta |
-- |
23:55.07 |
91 |
Scaife, Jaela |
942 |
Christ Presbyterian |
74 |
23:56.64 |
92 |
Villalobos, Zuleyma |
4652 |
West Blocton |
75 |
23:58.77 |
93 |
Anderson, Bella |
1539 |
Franklin Road Academy |
76 |
24:00.32 |
94 |
Dunsmore, McKenzie |
2699 |
Montgomery Academy |
77 |
24:06.78 |
95 |
Johnson, Alex |
4148 |
Sipsey Valley |
78 |
24:07.15 |
96 |
Essman, Kathleen |
4647 |
West Blocton |
79 |
24:10.90 |
97 |
Lovvorn, Isabella |
90 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
24:13.30 |
98 |
Payne, Sarah |
2708 |
Montgomery Academy |
80 |
24:15.20 |
99 |
Jenkins, Rhiannan |
3528 |
Pisgah |
81 |
24:15.70 |
100 |
Tolliver, Ebony |
2341 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
82 |
24:16.12 |
101 |
Clarke, Brooke |
4706 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
83 |
24:16.38 |
102 |
Fleming, Jasmine |
258 |
Battle Ground Academy |
-- |
24:16.58 |
103 |
Noland, Elizabeth |
1130 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
84 |
24:21.26 |
104 |
Daugherty, Shayna |
4833 |
Wilson |
85 |
24:22.71 |
105 |
Camacho, Janelle |
1596 |
Hamilton |
-- |
24:24.81 |
106 |
McClendon, Mikayla |
3529 |
Pisgah |
86 |
24:30.42 |
107 |
Trehern, Abigail |
4456 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
-- |
24:32.06 |
108 |
Kimbrell, Trinity |
3893 |
Rogers |
-- |
24:32.11 |
109 |
Caywood, Hannah |
3307 |
Ohatchee |
87 |
24:32.14 |
110 |
Byrd, Shannon |
935 |
Christ Presbyterian |
88 |
24:33.18 |
111 |
Grisham, Callie |
2381 |
Lauderdale County |
89 |
24:33.66 |
112 |
Atkins, Sarah Elizab |
2335 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
90 |
24:35.68 |
113 |
Gurganus, Laci |
3290 |
Oakman |
-- |
24:40.36 |
114 |
Buckner, Kierstan |
1328 |
Deshler |
91 |
24:40.53 |
115 |
Henry, James |
2563 |
Madison County |
-- |
24:40.65 |
116 |
Moore, Darby |
975 |
Clements |
-- |
24:41.83 |
117 |
Thompson, Heather |
3294 |
Oakman |
-- |
24:42.83 |
118 |
Shelton, Maaike |
3532 |
Pisgah |
92 |
24:42.90 |
119 |
Curtis, Anna |
1331 |
Deshler |
93 |
24:45.27 |
120 |
Matthewson, Sarah |
4708 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
94 |
24:48.07 |
121 |
Rhodes, Tasha |
2541 |
Madison Acad |
-- |
24:49.33 |
122 |
Hampton, Daebrion |
974 |
Clements |
-- |
24:49.59 |
123 |
Pilkinton, Aissa |
1339 |
Deshler |
95 |
24:49.66 |
124 |
Terrell, Megan |
1599 |
Hamilton |
-- |
24:50.52 |
125 |
Forsythe, Valerie |
4834 |
Wilson |
96 |
24:55.21 |
126 |
Morrison, Gracelyn |
2383 |
Lauderdale County |
97 |
24:55.67 |
127 |
Corry, Chloe |
3288 |
Oakman |
-- |
24:59.82 |
128 |
Lindsey, Rachel |
1883 |
Holtville |
98 |
25:02.27 |
129 |
Fair, Jayda |
3311 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
25:04.77 |
130 |
Cockrell, Abby |
2184 |
Jacksonville |
99 |
25:05.61 |
131 |
Walks, Becca |
1132 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
100 |
25:06.00 |
132 |
Thomas, Madeleine |
2163 |
Indian Springs |
101 |
25:06.46 |
133 |
Wempe, Clara |
261 |
Battle Ground Academy |
-- |
25:07.04 |
134 |
Gower, Alli |
2459 |
Lexington |
102 |
25:08.19 |
135 |
Carpenter, Anna |
937 |
Christ Presbyterian |
103 |
25:08.20 |
136 |
Davidson, Ali |
2524 |
Lipscomb Academy |
104 |
25:08.26 |
137 |
Brown, Carley |
4856 |
Winfield City |
105 |
25:08.38 |
138 |
Boyd, Ginny |
1540 |
Franklin Road Academy |
106 |
25:11.10 |
139 |
Parris, Amber |
2526 |
Lipscomb Academy |
107 |
25:17.80 |
140 |
Baswell, Brooke |
3306 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
25:21.14 |
141 |
Price, Madelynn |
3897 |
Rogers |
-- |
25:26.31 |
142 |
McCoy, Rebekah |
4710 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
108 |
25:27.43 |
143 |
Calhoun, Sarah Ashby |
936 |
Christ Presbyterian |
109 |
25:30.56 |
144 |
Goggans, Aubrey |
3527 |
Pisgah |
-- |
25:35.95 |
145 |
Terrell, Kayleigh |
1598 |
Hamilton |
-- |
25:37.87 |
146 |
Campbell, Savannah |
4145 |
Sipsey Valley |
110 |
25:38.75 |
147 |
Burton, Mary Grace |
1541 |
Franklin Road Academy |
111 |
25:40.04 |
148 |
Jones, Tatum |
1881 |
Holtville |
112 |
25:42.19 |
149 |
White, Jesslyn |
4653 |
West Blocton |
113 |
25:42.41 |
150 |
Brantley, Robin |
4855 |
Winfield City |
114 |
25:44.06 |
151 |
Harp, Haley |
2460 |
Lexington |
115 |
25:45.74 |
152 |
Kennedy, Rebekah |
4707 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
116 |
25:46.63 |
153 |
Green, Makenzie |
1332 |
Deshler |
117 |
25:47.36 |
154 |
Angel, Carson |
793 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
25:47.84 |
155 |
Mcgee, Anna |
2462 |
Lexington |
118 |
25:50.43 |
156 |
Teal, Caroline |
3344 |
Oneonta |
-- |
25:51.11 |
157 |
Williams, Maggie |
1342 |
Deshler |
119 |
25:57.27 |
158 |
Slaught, Mckenzie |
2194 |
Jacksonville |
120 |
26:10.79 |
159 |
Liveoak, Madeline |
1337 |
Deshler |
121 |
26:25.02 |
160 |
Smith, Victoria |
2466 |
Lexington |
122 |
26:33.49 |
161 |
Campbell, Shelby |
4705 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
26:33.72 |
162 |
Renauld, Joyce |
1131 |
Cottage Hill Christian Ac |
123 |
26:38.06 |
163 |
Adcox, Morgan |
4143 |
Sipsey Valley |
124 |
26:38.52 |
164 |
Pearsall, Rachel |
4711 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
26:42.60 |
165 |
Brown, Anne Florenc |
934 |
Christ Presbyterian |
125 |
26:45.04 |
166 |
Ruiz, Karen |
4152 |
Sipsey Valley |
126 |
26:45.14 |
167 |
Ausborn, Shelby |
2183 |
Jacksonville |
127 |
26:45.15 |
168 |
Bounds, Anna |
4144 |
Sipsey Valley |
128 |
26:46.21 |
169 |
Myrick, Morgan |
795 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
26:46.70 |
170 |
Manweiler, Alexandria |
4649 |
West Blocton |
129 |
26:47.82 |
171 |
Williamson, Victoria |
93 |
American Christian Academ |
-- |
26:49.91 |
172 |
Hill, Madison |
1880 |
Holtville |
130 |
26:49.94 |
173 |
Wasson, Camryn |
4861 |
Winfield City |
131 |
26:54.52 |
174 |
Fly, Bridgette |
2525 |
Lipscomb Academy |
132 |
26:54.73 |
175 |
King, Sierra |
1577 |
Haleyville |
133 |
26:55.71 |
176 |
Brumley, Hannah |
1327 |
Deshler |
134 |
26:56.80 |
177 |
Killen, Mason |
3892 |
Rogers |
-- |
27:00.36 |
178 |
Ellis, Betsey |
939 |
Christ Presbyterian |
135 |
27:01.65 |
179 |
Haygood, Hope |
4836 |
Wilson |
136 |
27:04.57 |
180 |
Dodson, Sydney |
4574 |
Vinemont |
-- |
27:13.18 |
181 |
Besh, Anna |
4325 |
St. George's Independent |
137 |
27:15.25 |
182 |
Parker, Claire |
2464 |
Lexington |
138 |
27:19.39 |
183 |
Emens, Elise |
4667 |
West Limestone |
-- |
27:19.57 |
184 |
Hutton, Anika |
2337 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
139 |
27:20.06 |
185 |
Brown, Annabell |
4450 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
-- |
27:22.93 |
186 |
Toms, Kristin |
2164 |
Indian Springs |
140 |
27:23.67 |
187 |
Thurmond, Tori |
2527 |
Lipscomb Academy |
141 |
27:24.28 |
188 |
Lightfoot, Lauren |
1882 |
Holtville |
142 |
27:33.81 |
189 |
Goodgame, Madison |
2187 |
Jacksonville |
-- |
27:46.21 |
190 |
Fife, Alexis |
4147 |
Sipsey Valley |
-- |
27:51.10 |
191 |
Collum, Elizabeth |
3309 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
27:56.47 |
192 |
Pepper, Claire |
4674 |
West Limestone |
-- |
28:02.65 |
193 |
Balentine, Delaney |
3886 |
Rogers |
-- |
28:08.20 |
194 |
Carpenter, Emily |
938 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
28:08.67 |
195 |
Call, Mackenzie |
794 |
Central - Florence |
-- |
28:09.16 |
196 |
Howard, Maggie |
1334 |
Deshler |
-- |
28:18.09 |
197 |
Wilkes, Morgen |
4862 |
Winfield City |
143 |
28:27.03 |
198 |
Heard, Kathryn |
4329 |
St. George's Independent |
-- |
28:28.40 |
199 |
McCraw, Kaitlynn |
986 |
Colbert Heights |
-- |
28:30.93 |
200 |
Brown, Cassidy |
2336 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
144 |
28:41.87 |
201 |
Howard, Hannah |
1333 |
Deshler |
-- |
28:56.17 |
202 |
Lindsey, Miranda |
1336 |
Deshler |
-- |
28:57.11 |
203 |
Landers, Kaitlyn |
1335 |
Deshler |
-- |
29:09.13 |
204 |
Dulaney, Amber |
3310 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
29:15.11 |
205 |
Sherrard, Julia |
4712 |
Westminster Christian Aca |
-- |
29:18.57 |
206 |
Green, Mary Frances |
4452 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
-- |
29:21.26 |
207 |
Clement, Savannah |
1330 |
Deshler |
-- |
29:26.91 |
208 |
MeGill, Michelle |
2191 |
Jacksonville |
-- |
29:49.98 |
209 |
Smithson, Leigh Ann |
4581 |
Vinemont |
-- |
29:58.99 |
210 |
Truslow, Kaitlyn |
2342 |
LAMP (Loveless) |
-- |
30:00.12 |
211 |
Johnson, Haley |
4672 |
West Limestone |
-- |
30:10.78 |
212 |
Riley, Shelby |
3899 |
Rogers |
-- |
30:13.73 |
213 |
Morrison, McKinna |
2384 |
Lauderdale County |
145 |
30:18.58 |
214 |
Edwards, Sara |
1879 |
Holtville |
146 |
30:28.56 |
215 |
Hatcher, Brittany |
1364 |
East Lawrence |
-- |
30:39.08 |
216 |
Jennings, Mandy |
3312 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
30:46.09 |
217 |
Cunigan, Ashley |
2186 |
Jacksonville |
-- |
30:46.44 |
218 |
Waugh, Katee |
2195 |
Jacksonville |
-- |
30:47.42 |
219 |
Perunko, Jaelyn |
3317 |
Ohatchee |
-- |
30:48.69 |
220 |
Cox, Tyanna |
3524 |
Pisgah |
-- |
31:48.21 |
221 |
Ledlow, Alyssa |
3894 |
Rogers |
-- |
31:59.24 |
222 |
Hutchins, Lauren |
941 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
32:02.28 |
223 |
Hogue, Allison |
940 |
Christ Presbyterian |
-- |
32:02.44 |
224 |
Yates, Murphy |
4679 |
West Limestone |
-- |
32:08.92 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Homewood |
123 |
2 |
Spain Park |
169 |
3 |
Pearl |
184* |
4 |
James Clemens |
184* |
5 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
199 |
6 |
Auburn |
277 |
7 |
Bob Jones |
291 |
8 |
Saltillo |
293 |
9 |
Father Ryan |
356 |
10 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
377 |
11 |
Bolton |
381 |
12 |
Oak Mountain |
389 |
13 |
Oxford, Alabama |
425 |
14 |
Randolph |
432 |
15 |
Thompson |
450 |
16 |
Cartersville |
519 |
17 |
Prattville |
548 |
18 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
567 |
19 |
Pelham |
583 |
20 |
Enterprise |
615 |
21 |
Corinth |
630 |
22 |
Buckhorn |
666* |
23 |
Blackman |
666* |
24 |
Chelsea |
670 |
25 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
683 |
26 |
Briarwood Christian |
711 |
27 |
Lawrence County |
724 |
28 |
Albertville |
737 |
29 |
Alexandria |
738 |
30 |
Vestavia Hills |
745 |
31 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
761 |
32 |
Muscle Shoals |
764 |
33 |
Davidson |
771 |
34 |
Greeneville |
794 |
35 |
Decatur |
811 |
36 |
Chattanooga Christian |
820 |
37 |
Summit |
923 |
38 |
Bartlett |
929 |
39 |
Cullman |
935 |
40 |
Austin |
938 |
41 |
Spring Hill |
962 |
42 |
Madison County |
1099 |
43 |
St. Clair County |
1295 |
*Tiebreakers |
Pearl |
6 |
26 |
33 |
47 |
72 |
99 |
120 |
James Clemens |
4 |
7 |
27 |
50 |
96 |
107 |
|
Buckhorn |
1 |
11 |
199 |
219 |
236 |
257 |
259 |
Blackman |
44 |
77 |
86 |
198 |
261 |
277 |
|
|
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Harrison, Amelia |
564 |
Buckhorn |
1 |
19:08.57 |
2 |
Phelps, Lainey |
1928 |
Homewood |
2 |
19:12.57 |
3 |
Knight, Emma |
1095 |
Corinth |
3 |
19:13.04 |
4 |
Holcomb, Liz |
2208 |
James Clemens |
4 |
19:18.49 |
5 |
Douglas, Ebie |
2631 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
5 |
19:33.50 |
6 |
Pinter, Hannah |
3472 |
Pearl |
6 |
19:37.58 |
7 |
Miller, Lissa |
2214 |
James Clemens |
7 |
19:39.73 |
8 |
Shore, Zoe |
4230 |
Spain Park |
8 |
19:40.17 |
9 |
McGrath, Sarah Sims |
4225 |
Spain Park |
9 |
19:47.85 |
10 |
Smith, Edie |
1936 |
Homewood |
10 |
19:48.47 |
11 |
Larson, Keira |
567 |
Buckhorn |
11 |
19:51.50 |
12 |
Brown, Halley |
435 |
Bolton |
12 |
19:52.78 |
13 |
Leonard, Addie |
1559 |
Greeneville |
13 |
20:00.22 |
14 |
Nunnelly, Abby |
52 |
Alexandria |
14 |
20:00.82 |
15 |
Elliott, Swayze |
3397 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
15 |
20:01.56 |
16 |
Davis, Natalie |
1449 |
Father Ryan |
16 |
20:04.96 |
17 |
Martindale, Cameron |
901 |
Chelsea |
17 |
20:06.09 |
18 |
Robinson, Lillie |
399 |
Bob Jones |
18 |
20:07.23 |
19 |
Hankins, Emily |
3401 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
19 |
20:14.02 |
20 |
Adams, Margaret |
3394 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
20 |
20:14.82 |
21 |
Thomas, Duranna |
189 |
Austin |
21 |
20:24.71 |
22 |
Bernard, Megan |
864 |
Chattanooga Christian |
22 |
20:31.65 |
23 |
Jackson, Celie |
1921 |
Homewood |
23 |
20:33.41 |
24 |
Evans, Zoe |
3712 |
Randolph |
24 |
20:34.04 |
25 |
Freeman, Micaela |
1053 |
Columbia Central |
-- |
20:34.67 |
26 |
Smith, Chloe |
400 |
Bob Jones |
25 |
20:35.33 |
27 |
Massey, Grace |
3465 |
Pearl |
26 |
20:38.57 |
28 |
Shedrick, Elise |
2221 |
James Clemens |
27 |
20:39.36 |
29 |
Puckett, Jesse |
4389 |
Thompson |
28 |
20:40.04 |
30 |
Dyal, Hannah |
151 |
Auburn |
29 |
20:42.18 |
31 |
Dempsey, Amber |
3371 |
Oxford, Alabama |
30 |
20:43.18 |
32 |
Callahan, Kiernan |
1446 |
Father Ryan |
31 |
20:45.27 |
33 |
Whitsett, Ann Mosely |
1940 |
Homewood |
32 |
20:47.51 |
34 |
Hoard, Javier |
3463 |
Pearl |
33 |
20:50.07 |
35 |
Mobasher, Neda |
396 |
Bob Jones |
34 |
20:50.73 |
36 |
Mcdermott, Julia |
2641 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
35 |
20:52.11 |
37 |
Staubach, Mallory |
3143 |
Oak Mountain |
36 |
20:57.23 |
38 |
Phillpott, Audrey |
158 |
Auburn |
37 |
20:57.89 |
39 |
Fouty, Anna |
2633 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
38 |
20:58.55 |
40 |
Roughsedge, Victoria |
1266 |
Davidson |
39 |
20:59.00 |
41 |
Hunter, Katherin |
3714 |
Randolph |
40 |
20:59.47 |
42 |
Bilek, Jessica |
4215 |
Spain Park |
41 |
20:59.92 |
43 |
Vasquez, Yendi |
25 |
Albertville |
42 |
21:00.95 |
44 |
Reeder, Madison |
3376 |
Oxford, Alabama |
43 |
21:01.58 |
45 |
Hawkins, Micadia |
355 |
Blackman |
44 |
21:02.17 |
46 |
Jacobs, Meisi |
3126 |
Oak Mountain |
45 |
21:02.46 |
47 |
Daniels, Caroline |
436 |
Bolton |
46 |
21:03.64 |
48 |
Reside, Anna |
2605 |
Martin Luther King |
-- |
21:07.65 |
49 |
McCloud, Antwinette |
3466 |
Pearl |
47 |
21:10.87 |
50 |
Campbell, Morgan |
3957 |
Saltillo |
48 |
21:11.32 |
51 |
Strozier, Katie |
3508 |
Pelham |
49 |
21:11.78 |
52 |
Leathers, Makena |
2211 |
James Clemens |
50 |
21:12.27 |
53 |
Loden, Lexi |
3970 |
Saltillo |
51 |
21:12.76 |
54 |
Lane, Makarthy |
3969 |
Saltillo |
52 |
21:13.58 |
55 |
Minner, Kennedy |
4388 |
Thompson |
53 |
21:14.72 |
56 |
Tedder, Mary Katheri |
4233 |
Spain Park |
54 |
21:15.20 |
57 |
Cole, Bree |
703 |
Cartersville |
55 |
21:15.71 |
58 |
Smith, Caroline |
1935 |
Homewood |
56 |
21:16.90 |
59 |
DiMercurio, Emily |
4217 |
Spain Park |
57 |
21:17.32 |
60 |
Benitez, Lydia |
148 |
Auburn |
58 |
21:18.90 |
61 |
Robinson, Annah |
2645 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
59 |
21:19.55 |
62 |
Torkelsen, Kristine |
1295 |
Decatur |
60 |
21:20.45 |
63 |
Stoots, Jacey |
3652 |
Prattville |
61 |
21:21.44 |
64 |
Mattingly, Claire |
2640 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
62 |
21:21.79 |
65 |
Kam, Charlton |
154 |
Auburn |
63 |
21:23.43 |
66 |
Gaston, Amanda |
4220 |
Spain Park |
64 |
21:26.78 |
67 |
Spencer, Mary Virgini |
1939 |
Homewood |
65 |
21:30.23 |
68 |
Hood, Kyra |
4509 |
Tuscaloosa County |
-- |
21:31.27 |
69 |
McGuire, Katie |
1450 |
Father Ryan |
66 |
21:32.19 |
70 |
Anderson, Emily |
433 |
Bolton |
67 |
21:32.99 |
71 |
Lackey, Lesya |
3504 |
Pelham |
68 |
21:34.44 |
72 |
Franks, Leah |
3965 |
Saltillo |
69 |
21:35.26 |
73 |
Delain, Lexie |
3370 |
Oxford, Alabama |
70 |
21:35.56 |
74 |
Zubowicz, Amanda |
3653 |
Prattville |
71 |
21:36.05 |
75 |
Pinter, Caitlin |
3470 |
Pearl |
72 |
21:36.37 |
76 |
Sumner, Katie |
3984 |
Saltillo |
73 |
21:37.11 |
77 |
Stubblefield, Emily |
401 |
Bob Jones |
74 |
21:38.28 |
78 |
Lopez, Betty |
3611 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
75 |
21:39.49 |
79 |
Ledeczi, Anna |
2035 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
76 |
21:41.33 |
80 |
Mickle, Marielle |
357 |
Blackman |
77 |
21:42.35 |
81 |
Simpson, Kalynn |
269 |
Beauregard |
-- |
21:43.13 |
82 |
Gappa, Katlyn |
3639 |
Prattville |
78 |
21:43.93 |
83 |
Carroll, Braden |
277 |
Beech |
-- |
21:44.29 |
84 |
Beeten, Claire |
2031 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
79 |
21:44.96 |
85 |
Highland, Hannah |
4269 |
Spring Hill |
80 |
21:46.10 |
86 |
Coley, Katlyn |
896 |
Chelsea |
81 |
21:47.21 |
87 |
Smith, Shamika |
3358 |
Opelika |
-- |
21:47.48 |
88 |
Wozniak, Carmen |
1298 |
Decatur |
82 |
21:48.84 |
89 |
Pratt, Hannah |
21 |
Albertville |
83 |
21:49.89 |
90 |
Ryan, Abby |
4365 |
Summit |
84 |
21:50.18 |
91 |
Lopez, Sarah |
3612 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
85 |
21:50.48 |
92 |
Udoumana, Imani |
3266 |
Oakland |
-- |
21:51.74 |
93 |
Dodge, Jeanette |
354 |
Blackman |
86 |
21:52.36 |
94 |
Milian, Edith |
709 |
Cartersville |
87 |
21:52.76 |
95 |
Penko, Zoe |
1393 |
Enterprise |
88 |
21:53.90 |
96 |
Musachia, Lauren |
543 |
Briarwood Christian |
89 |
21:54.38 |
97 |
Shackett, Skylar |
160 |
Auburn |
90 |
21:55.16 |
98 |
Stoute, Tierra |
1267 |
Davidson |
91 |
21:55.72 |
99 |
Newcombe, Grace |
2555 |
Madison County |
92 |
21:56.01 |
100 |
Schramek, Andi |
3142 |
Oak Mountain |
93 |
21:56.52 |
101 |
Forristall, Abigail |
706 |
Cartersville |
94 |
21:57.03 |
102 |
Sport, Lexie |
2418 |
Lawrence County |
95 |
21:57.32 |
103 |
Casamatta, Katelynn |
2205 |
James Clemens |
96 |
21:58.67 |
104 |
Putzer, Payton |
712 |
Cartersville |
97 |
21:59.02 |
105 |
Touray, Adah |
3378 |
Oxford, Alabama |
98 |
22:00.00 |
106 |
Bishop, Cheri |
3458 |
Pearl |
99 |
22:00.32 |
107 |
Mier, Katie |
542 |
Briarwood Christian |
100 |
22:00.90 |
108 |
Brown, Chloe |
50 |
Alexandria |
101 |
22:02.21 |
109 |
Miner, Cassandra |
2416 |
Lawrence County |
102 |
22:02.71 |
110 |
Copeland, Ashley |
3959 |
Saltillo |
103 |
22:03.87 |
111 |
Phillpott, Jordan |
159 |
Auburn |
104 |
22:08.23 |
112 |
Hash, Mary Grace |
3713 |
Randolph |
105 |
22:09.12 |
113 |
Jacobs, Libi |
3125 |
Oak Mountain |
106 |
22:12.12 |
114 |
Engstrom, Ella |
2207 |
James Clemens |
107 |
22:13.50 |
115 |
Sisk, Morgan |
3613 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
108 |
22:15.07 |
116 |
Kicklighter, Clair |
3128 |
Oak Mountain |
109 |
22:16.92 |
117 |
Ivey, Anna Beth |
3124 |
Oak Mountain |
110 |
22:17.54 |
118 |
Young, Morgan |
1396 |
Enterprise |
111 |
22:17.81 |
119 |
Winetrout, Sydney |
3019 |
Murphy |
-- |
22:18.61 |
120 |
Keller, Gracie |
4386 |
Thompson |
112 |
22:20.12 |
121 |
Guardalabene, Arianna |
2637 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
113 |
22:21.35 |
122 |
Nix, Kara |
3036 |
Muscle Shoals |
114 |
22:21.81 |
123 |
Graham, Taylor |
439 |
Bolton |
115 |
22:22.31 |
124 |
MacLachlan, Hayden |
2604 |
Martin Luther King |
-- |
22:22.70 |
125 |
Pfitzer, Sarahanne |
4533 |
Vestavia Hills |
116 |
22:23.76 |
126 |
Roberts, Morgan |
3097 |
Northridge |
-- |
22:24.61 |
127 |
Correa, Samantha |
1448 |
Father Ryan |
117 |
22:30.60 |
128 |
Hunter, Shai |
4385 |
Thompson |
118 |
22:30.70 |
129 |
Glaze, Samantha |
4525 |
Vestavia Hills |
119 |
22:31.10 |
130 |
Pinter, Clare |
3471 |
Pearl |
120 |
22:33.10 |
131 |
Strahan, Ashlyn |
3433 |
Park Crossing |
-- |
22:36.60 |
132 |
Kohne, Carissa |
1558 |
Greeneville |
121 |
22:38.80 |
133 |
Moore, Ashton |
3035 |
Muscle Shoals |
122 |
22:39.10 |
134 |
White, Taylor |
3510 |
Pelham |
123 |
22:39.30 |
135 |
Rabenau, Sarah |
902 |
Chelsea |
124 |
22:40.50 |
136 |
Brand, Celia |
3115 |
Oak Mountain |
125 |
22:41.10 |
137 |
Rosinski, Regan |
1455 |
Father Ryan |
126 |
22:41.20 |
138 |
Thurber, Megan |
3727 |
Randolph |
127 |
22:41.50 |
139 |
Eavenson, Ashley |
4507 |
Tuscaloosa County |
-- |
22:41.80 |
140 |
Purdy, Kylie |
1766 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
128 |
22:41.90 |
141 |
Andress, Jessi |
1385 |
Enterprise |
129 |
22:42.50 |
142 |
Harrison, Hailey |
1751 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
130 |
22:42.50 |
143 |
Yao, Youli |
2606 |
Martin Luther King |
-- |
22:43.10 |
144 |
McCurry, Victoria |
155 |
Auburn |
131 |
22:43.20 |
145 |
Castro, Lizzeth |
4267 |
Spring Hill |
132 |
22:44.10 |
146 |
Evans, Yvette |
1087 |
Corinth |
133 |
22:44.40 |
147 |
Tennet, Rae |
2039 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
134 |
22:46.50 |
148 |
Dale, Mary Ashley |
2032 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
135 |
22:46.70 |
149 |
Smith, Madi |
3725 |
Randolph |
136 |
22:47.20 |
150 |
Perry, Isabel |
1263 |
Davidson |
137 |
22:47.60 |
151 |
Brown, Haley |
1386 |
Enterprise |
138 |
22:47.80 |
152 |
Graber, Amari |
4384 |
Thompson |
139 |
22:48.40 |
153 |
Robinson, Aspen |
398 |
Bob Jones |
140 |
22:48.90 |
154 |
Mitchell, Kasia |
441 |
Bolton |
141 |
22:49.30 |
155 |
Walker, Cameron |
3359 |
Opelika |
-- |
22:50.60 |
156 |
Hutchinson, Morgan |
539 |
Briarwood Christian |
142 |
22:54.00 |
157 |
Rost, Grayson |
2038 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
143 |
22:57.00 |
158 |
Driscoll, Kelsey |
2033 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
144 |
22:57.30 |
159 |
Moore, Macy |
1101 |
Corinth |
145 |
22:57.60 |
160 |
Bridges, Cloie |
15 |
Albertville |
146 |
22:57.80 |
161 |
Mccarthy, Molly |
2036 |
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet |
147 |
22:58.90 |
162 |
Moshier, Sarahbeth |
3724 |
Randolph |
148 |
23:01.10 |
163 |
Colacicco, Taylor |
1387 |
Enterprise |
149 |
23:03.30 |
164 |
Promer, Clare |
4534 |
Vestavia Hills |
150 |
23:03.90 |
165 |
Reaves, Lauren |
53 |
Alexandria |
151 |
23:04.50 |
166 |
Fulton, Kaley Ann |
1748 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
152 |
23:06.20 |
167 |
Gutierrez, Priscilla |
4526 |
Vestavia Hills |
153 |
23:07.10 |
168 |
Covington, Hannah |
3960 |
Saltillo |
154 |
23:07.20 |
169 |
Brooks, Kayli |
2402 |
Lawrence County |
155 |
23:07.50 |
170 |
Rickman, Tess |
3038 |
Muscle Shoals |
156 |
23:07.70 |
171 |
Burks, McKensi |
1183 |
Cullman |
157 |
23:08.00 |
172 |
Hale, Sara |
2413 |
Lawrence County |
158 |
23:08.70 |
173 |
Gappa, Lindsey |
3640 |
Prattville |
159 |
23:08.80 |
174 |
Le Roux, Morne |
394 |
Bob Jones |
160 |
23:08.90 |
175 |
Mullins, McCall |
3403 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
161 |
23:09.10 |
176 |
Grayzel-Ward, Rebecca |
3400 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
162 |
23:10.80 |
177 |
Brackin, Lauren |
3028 |
Muscle Shoals |
163 |
23:11.30 |
178 |
Skipper, Erynn |
3265 |
Oakland |
-- |
23:12.60 |
179 |
Wehby, Sarah |
1456 |
Father Ryan |
164 |
23:15.00 |
180 |
Fassl, Jill |
1389 |
Enterprise |
165 |
23:15.20 |
181 |
Jensen, Chrissy |
224 |
Bartlett |
166 |
23:15.90 |
182 |
McCommon, Jordan |
870 |
Chattanooga Christian |
167 |
23:19.40 |
183 |
Rackley, Madison |
1394 |
Enterprise |
168 |
23:21.50 |
184 |
McMahon, Emily |
1761 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
169 |
23:22.50 |
185 |
Ladewig, Alex |
3505 |
Pelham |
170 |
23:22.90 |
186 |
Stephens, Sydne |
1561 |
Greeneville |
171 |
23:22.90 |
187 |
Huffman, Hailey |
222 |
Bartlett |
172 |
23:23.30 |
188 |
Free, Magen |
3503 |
Pelham |
173 |
23:24.90 |
189 |
Bearden, Emma |
3017 |
Murphy |
-- |
23:25.80 |
190 |
Avant, Laura |
1081 |
Corinth |
174 |
23:26.80 |
191 |
Thomas, Deondra |
1057 |
Columbia Central |
-- |
23:27.00 |
192 |
Campbell, Jude |
1052 |
Columbia Central |
-- |
23:27.30 |
193 |
Fulghum, Kelsey |
1089 |
Corinth |
175 |
23:29.30 |
194 |
Stucky, Caroline |
3726 |
Randolph |
176 |
23:29.30 |
195 |
Mathews, Leigh Ann |
541 |
Briarwood Christian |
177 |
23:31.10 |
196 |
Ward, Jessie |
1411 |
Faith Academy |
-- |
23:32.60 |
197 |
Coffey, Kasey |
1287 |
Decatur |
178 |
23:34.30 |
198 |
Dudle, Elizabeth |
3637 |
Prattville |
179 |
23:34.30 |
199 |
MacFerran, Brooke |
225 |
Bartlett |
180 |
23:37.10 |
200 |
Baer, Danielle |
387 |
Bob Jones |
181 |
23:38.10 |
201 |
Howard, Allison |
1754 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
182 |
23:39.30 |
202 |
Miller, Alyssa |
4364 |
Summit |
183 |
23:41.10 |
203 |
Coley, Toni |
3369 |
Oxford, Alabama |
184 |
23:41.20 |
204 |
Agostinelli, Avery |
2628 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
185 |
23:42.80 |
205 |
Thomas, Tristin |
3940 |
Russellville |
-- |
23:44.00 |
206 |
Everhart, Victoria |
705 |
Cartersville |
186 |
23:44.50 |
207 |
Sanchez, Laura |
4207 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
23:45.30 |
208 |
Sparg, Tayla |
1209 |
Cullman |
187 |
23:46.50 |
209 |
Ross, Holly |
1103 |
Corinth |
188 |
23:47.60 |
210 |
Bien, Alex |
434 |
Bolton |
189 |
23:47.90 |
211 |
Andrews, Emily |
1409 |
Faith Academy |
-- |
23:47.90 |
212 |
Lloyd, Ashley |
3374 |
Oxford, Alabama |
190 |
23:48.50 |
213 |
Holt, Alexandra |
1196 |
Cullman |
191 |
23:48.50 |
214 |
Ponder, Taiya |
1205 |
Cullman |
192 |
23:49.10 |
215 |
Whitlock, Danyelle |
194 |
Austin |
193 |
23:50.50 |
216 |
Zierdt, Alexa |
3614 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
194 |
23:51.80 |
217 |
Quigley, Grace |
1454 |
Father Ryan |
195 |
23:53.10 |
218 |
Bostick, Anna |
3936 |
Russellville |
-- |
23:53.60 |
219 |
Dennis, Jaida |
437 |
Bolton |
196 |
23:53.70 |
220 |
Talbert, Emily |
4390 |
Thompson |
197 |
23:54.10 |
221 |
Campbell, Allyson |
352 |
Blackman |
198 |
23:55.80 |
222 |
Payne, Claire |
569 |
Buckhorn |
199 |
23:57.10 |
223 |
Pudlick, Lily |
4228 |
Spain Park |
200 |
23:58.00 |
224 |
Curry, Amber |
218 |
Bartlett |
201 |
23:58.50 |
225 |
Jones, Miranda |
182 |
Austin |
202 |
23:59.30 |
226 |
Anderson, Brantley |
538 |
Briarwood Christian |
203 |
23:59.50 |
227 |
Miller, Anne |
871 |
Chattanooga Christian |
204 |
24:04.00 |
228 |
Quatro, Hallie Blair |
872 |
Chattanooga Christian |
205 |
24:04.30 |
229 |
McCleland, Mallie |
3094 |
Northridge |
-- |
24:05.50 |
230 |
Thyen, Casey |
4271 |
Spring Hill |
206 |
24:05.80 |
231 |
DECARLO, EMMA |
4889 |
Vestavia Hills |
207 |
24:06.20 |
232 |
Pittman, Reagan |
1204 |
Cullman |
208 |
24:07.00 |
233 |
Tucker, Elizabeth |
1372 |
East Limestone |
-- |
24:09.30 |
234 |
Roach, Anna |
4437 |
Tishomingo County |
-- |
24:14.20 |
235 |
Schafer, Victoria |
3039 |
Muscle Shoals |
209 |
24:15.90 |
236 |
Fischer, Katy |
219 |
Bartlett |
210 |
24:16.40 |
237 |
Stevens, Claire |
3404 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
211 |
24:17.10 |
238 |
Hicks, Ashleigh |
1752 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
212 |
24:17.30 |
239 |
Talley, Meghan |
545 |
Briarwood Christian |
213 |
24:18.80 |
240 |
crowden, taylor |
2405 |
Lawrence County |
214 |
24:19.00 |
241 |
Abbott, McKenzie |
4357 |
Summit |
215 |
24:19.40 |
242 |
Kulp, Monica |
4387 |
Thompson |
216 |
24:19.50 |
243 |
Wright, Allison |
4367 |
Summit |
217 |
24:22.70 |
244 |
Braswell, Ann Carol |
1182 |
Cullman |
218 |
24:23.20 |
245 |
Wootton, Autumn |
575 |
Buckhorn |
219 |
24:23.60 |
246 |
Nelligan, Kaitlyn |
2770 |
Moody |
-- |
24:27.40 |
247 |
Whitehurst, Danielle |
907 |
Chelsea |
220 |
24:34.10 |
248 |
Denhard, Lexi |
3608 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
221 |
24:36.40 |
249 |
Driver, Emma |
867 |
Chattanooga Christian |
222 |
24:38.10 |
250 |
Crews, Caroline |
3396 |
Oxford, Mississippi |
223 |
24:40.90 |
251 |
Bastigkeit, Jil |
4360 |
Summit |
224 |
24:42.10 |
252 |
Mosley, Alyssa |
51 |
Alexandria |
225 |
24:44.60 |
253 |
Barfield, Megan |
2551 |
Madison County |
226 |
24:46.70 |
254 |
England, Christina |
2408 |
Lawrence County |
227 |
24:46.90 |
255 |
Royal, Emma |
3357 |
Opelika |
-- |
24:48.70 |
256 |
Thompson, Mackenzie |
905 |
Chelsea |
228 |
24:53.30 |
257 |
Carbajal, Jenny |
16 |
Albertville |
229 |
24:55.80 |
258 |
Cowart, Savannah |
3636 |
Prattville |
230 |
25:07.30 |
259 |
Mobbs, Courtney |
3096 |
Northridge |
-- |
25:10.40 |
260 |
Seymour, Amber |
714 |
Cartersville |
231 |
25:12.00 |
261 |
Dassow, Maria |
866 |
Chattanooga Christian |
232 |
25:18.70 |
262 |
Crouch, Riley |
4361 |
Summit |
233 |
25:19.30 |
263 |
Greer, Jasmine |
2411 |
Lawrence County |
234 |
25:23.70 |
264 |
Wright, Isabella |
4313 |
St. Clair County |
235 |
25:24.80 |
265 |
Stoner, Tess |
571 |
Buckhorn |
236 |
25:29.10 |
266 |
Vasquez, Clara |
24 |
Albertville |
237 |
25:30.30 |
267 |
Blalock, Leigh Ann |
1556 |
Greeneville |
238 |
25:32.20 |
268 |
Doke, Nicole |
1288 |
Decatur |
239 |
25:36.00 |
269 |
Butler, Faith |
3607 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
240 |
25:38.10 |
270 |
Jimenez, Maria |
18 |
Albertville |
241 |
25:39.90 |
271 |
Roden, Emma |
873 |
Chattanooga Christian |
242 |
25:40.10 |
272 |
McDonough, Holly |
1872 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
-- |
25:45.40 |
273 |
Underwood, Mary Lawrenc |
1774 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
243 |
25:47.60 |
274 |
Farris, Emily |
3032 |
Muscle Shoals |
244 |
25:50.10 |
275 |
Garrett, Tyler |
220 |
Bartlett |
245 |
25:53.80 |
276 |
Johnson, Aaliyah |
2768 |
Moody |
-- |
25:59.80 |
277 |
Thompson, Jessica |
1058 |
Columbia Central |
-- |
26:02.70 |
278 |
Chambers, Analise |
4310 |
St. Clair County |
246 |
26:13.40 |
279 |
Bowers, Abby |
49 |
Alexandria |
247 |
26:19.50 |
280 |
Homolka, Gabrielle |
2552 |
Madison County |
248 |
26:23.50 |
281 |
Sams, Kasey |
904 |
Chelsea |
249 |
26:23.60 |
282 |
Reneman, Kai Leigh |
1265 |
Davidson |
250 |
26:24.10 |
283 |
Heisler, Avery |
3431 |
Park Crossing |
-- |
26:24.80 |
284 |
Wells, Rachelle |
1562 |
Greeneville |
251 |
26:25.40 |
285 |
Patel, Riddhi |
1294 |
Decatur |
252 |
26:26.40 |
286 |
Kopf, Molly |
3643 |
Prattville |
253 |
26:26.70 |
287 |
Bailey, Emily |
1368 |
East Limestone |
-- |
26:27.10 |
288 |
McCaskey, Madison |
4106 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
-- |
26:28.30 |
289 |
Milne, Mia |
1259 |
Davidson |
254 |
26:28.80 |
290 |
Carroll, Morgan |
4102 |
Shades Valley/JCIB |
-- |
26:30.10 |
291 |
Burks, Brianna |
3606 |
Pope John Paul II Catholi |
255 |
26:32.30 |
292 |
McQuarry, Jessica |
3506 |
Pelham |
256 |
26:34.50 |
293 |
Blackwood, Anna |
561 |
Buckhorn |
257 |
26:44.90 |
294 |
Lindsey, Caprii |
3264 |
Oakland |
-- |
26:48.20 |
295 |
Wall, Andie |
191 |
Austin |
258 |
27:01.80 |
296 |
Fair, Jessica |
562 |
Buckhorn |
259 |
27:12.50 |
297 |
Ortiz, Emily |
1261 |
Davidson |
260 |
27:48.40 |
298 |
Jordan, Gilian |
356 |
Blackman |
261 |
28:00.60 |
299 |
Staggs, Melyssa |
1370 |
East Limestone |
-- |
28:04.70 |
300 |
Angus, Mackenzie |
4358 |
Summit |
262 |
28:08.50 |
301 |
Wright, Selena |
4314 |
St. Clair County |
263 |
28:10.10 |
302 |
Rice, Kaylee |
1410 |
Faith Academy |
-- |
28:15.90 |
303 |
Weaver, Courtney |
192 |
Austin |
264 |
28:21.80 |
304 |
Pardue, Molly |
4435 |
Tishomingo County |
-- |
28:23.00 |
305 |
Moebes, Barrett |
1293 |
Decatur |
265 |
28:30.20 |
306 |
Thomas, Elizabeth |
1371 |
East Limestone |
-- |
28:31.50 |
307 |
Parker, Kaleigh |
2771 |
Moody |
-- |
28:51.50 |
308 |
Williams, Donye |
2558 |
Madison County |
266 |
28:53.00 |
309 |
Madison, ToniAmanda |
2769 |
Moody |
-- |
28:53.20 |
310 |
Webb, Hailee |
2556 |
Madison County |
267 |
28:58.80 |
311 |
Ashby, Victoria |
4201 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
29:14.90 |
312 |
McNeely, Neeki |
2554 |
Madison County |
268 |
29:17.30 |
313 |
Johnson, Kentoria |
3446 |
Paul W. Bryant |
-- |
29:25.20 |
314 |
Perez, Darian |
1262 |
Davidson |
269 |
29:37.60 |
315 |
Dodson, Caroline |
3018 |
Murphy |
-- |
29:46.30 |
316 |
Orrick, Destiny |
3939 |
Russellville |
-- |
29:47.80 |
317 |
Gurin, Josophin |
3263 |
Oakland |
-- |
29:58.30 |
318 |
Wiltfong, Alexis |
2559 |
Madison County |
270 |
29:59.30 |
319 |
Barrette, Jordan |
4266 |
Spring Hill |
271 |
30:13.70 |
320 |
Choi, JiWon |
179 |
Austin |
272 |
30:19.40 |
321 |
Garrett, Allia |
4268 |
Spring Hill |
273 |
30:24.30 |
322 |
Bonn, Baillie |
3935 |
Russellville |
-- |
30:28.00 |
323 |
Tomas, Maria |
23 |
Albertville |
274 |
31:20.30 |
324 |
Johnson, Ashley |
4311 |
St. Clair County |
275 |
31:25.10 |
325 |
Joyner, Ashlyn |
4312 |
St. Clair County |
276 |
31:48.40 |
326 |
Chew, Audrey |
353 |
Blackman |
277 |
31:57.30 |
327 |
Connell, Mattie |
3502 |
Pelham |
278 |
31:59.50 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Morristown-West |
69 |
2 |
Ravenwood |
153 |
3 |
Huntsville |
176 |
4 |
Harpeth Hall |
181 |
5 |
John Carroll Catholic |
223 |
6 |
Signal Mountain |
227 |
7 |
Walton |
243 |
8 |
Vestavia Hills |
259 |
9 |
American Christian Academ |
266 |
10 |
Collierville |
267 |
11 |
Brentwood Academy |
281 |
12 |
Wilson |
316 |
13 |
Riverdale |
318 |
14 |
Scottsboro |
337* |
15 |
Central Magnet |
337* |
16 |
Beech |
351 |
17 |
Station Camp |
420 |
18 |
Lawrence County |
453 |
19 |
Independence |
466 |
20 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
512 |
21 |
Lassiter |
558 |
22 |
Cullman |
610 |
23 |
Franklin |
628 |
24 |
Centennial |
641 |
25 |
Hartselle |
665 |
*Tiebreakers |
Scottsboro |
30 |
41 |
51 |
107 |
108 |
112 |
141 |
Central Magnet |
1 |
40 |
49 |
119 |
128 |
135 |
161 |
|
|
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Cuneo, Taylor |
819 |
Central Magnet |
1 |
17:27.34 |
2 |
York, Kaitlin |
94 |
American Christian Academ |
2 |
17:59.90 |
3 |
Cheeseman, Claire |
507 |
Brentwood Academy |
3 |
18:02.25 |
4 |
Young, Mallory |
4134 |
Signal Mountain |
4 |
18:04.13 |
5 |
Rizor, Julia |
282 |
Beech |
5 |
18:04.65 |
6 |
Jones, Makenzie |
2792 |
Morristown-West |
6 |
18:05.78 |
7 |
Jennings, Gabrielle |
1472 |
First Baptist Christian |
-- |
18:15.77 |
8 |
Weitenbeck, Abbey |
2086 |
Huntsville |
7 |
18:16.59 |
9 |
Rizor, Jessica |
281 |
Beech |
8 |
18:19.05 |
10 |
Wilson, Chantal |
2805 |
Morristown-West |
9 |
18:19.76 |
11 |
Sleenhof, Annika |
3769 |
Ravenwood |
10 |
18:24.65 |
12 |
Strozier, Mary Grace |
3509 |
Pelham |
-- |
18:33.85 |
13 |
Moon, Cele |
4838 |
Wilson |
11 |
18:34.08 |
14 |
Bussjager, Avery |
4595 |
Walton |
12 |
18:42.08 |
15 |
Buteau, Rebecca |
2539 |
Madison Central |
-- |
18:42.93 |
16 |
Freeman, Reagan |
1616 |
Harpeth Hall |
13 |
18:46.30 |
17 |
Liposky, Elizabeth |
2794 |
Morristown-West |
14 |
18:51.25 |
18 |
Wilson, Cherie |
2806 |
Morristown-West |
15 |
18:54.88 |
19 |
Zane, Abbey |
2089 |
Huntsville |
16 |
18:58.07 |
20 |
Henderson, Julia |
3759 |
Ravenwood |
17 |
19:04.55 |
21 |
Daniel, Caroline |
1615 |
Harpeth Hall |
18 |
19:04.90 |
22 |
Granier, Lauren |
2296 |
John Carroll Catholic |
19 |
19:05.48 |
23 |
Myers, Danielle |
1027 |
Collierville |
20 |
19:05.63 |
24 |
Davis, Abigail |
1638 |
Hartselle |
21 |
19:06.67 |
25 |
Prince, Mikayla |
1515 |
Franklin |
22 |
19:06.93 |
26 |
McClellan, Maddy |
3809 |
Riverdale |
23 |
19:08.68 |
27 |
Bunch, Catherine |
4523 |
Vestavia Hills |
24 |
19:12.01 |
28 |
Haas, Katlyn |
2789 |
Morristown-West |
25 |
19:14.76 |
29 |
McClellan, Emma |
3808 |
Riverdale |
26 |
19:16.72 |
30 |
Billman, Becca |
85 |
American Christian Academ |
27 |
19:17.64 |
31 |
Schuyler, Kailey |
1037 |
Columbia Academy |
-- |
19:19.19 |
32 |
Coggins, Calli |
2128 |
Independence |
28 |
19:20.34 |
33 |
Luthringer, Taylor |
4130 |
Signal Mountain |
29 |
19:26.64 |
34 |
Holdbrooks, Emma Kate |
4858 |
Winfield City |
-- |
19:27.67 |
35 |
Atilano, Alicia |
4025 |
Scottsboro |
30 |
19:28.86 |
36 |
Brainard, Sammy |
1023 |
Collierville |
31 |
19:30.99 |
37 |
Morris, Haley |
2451 |
Lenoir City |
-- |
19:32.09 |
38 |
Moon, Phoebe |
4839 |
Wilson |
32 |
19:32.71 |
39 |
Restrepo, Bella |
2304 |
John Carroll Catholic |
33 |
19:35.96 |
40 |
Coggins, Addi |
2127 |
Independence |
34 |
19:41.80 |
41 |
Jones, Rachel |
2062 |
Huntsville |
35 |
19:42.41 |
42 |
Erickson, Hailey |
3753 |
Ravenwood |
36 |
19:42.63 |
43 |
Lord, Jessica |
2797 |
Morristown-West |
37 |
19:47.18 |
44 |
Granier, Lindsey |
2297 |
John Carroll Catholic |
38 |
19:47.24 |
45 |
Sanders, Katie |
4606 |
Walton |
39 |
19:48.21 |
46 |
Wich, Rebekah |
832 |
Central Magnet |
40 |
19:51.87 |
47 |
Whitehead, Karsyn |
4059 |
Scottsboro |
41 |
19:52.40 |
48 |
Milldrum, Madison |
4532 |
Vestavia Hills |
42 |
19:54.83 |
49 |
Umbarger, Becca |
4133 |
Signal Mountain |
43 |
19:55.00 |
50 |
Florey, Sabrina |
3755 |
Ravenwood |
44 |
19:55.47 |
51 |
Sanders, Christie |
4605 |
Walton |
45 |
19:55.72 |
52 |
White, Addison |
3770 |
Ravenwood |
46 |
19:55.93 |
53 |
Smith, Claire |
1627 |
Harpeth Hall |
47 |
19:56.64 |
54 |
Jenkins, Emily |
1620 |
Harpeth Hall |
48 |
19:57.10 |
55 |
Smith, Claudia |
829 |
Central Magnet |
49 |
19:57.29 |
56 |
Helton, Meredith |
512 |
Brentwood Academy |
50 |
19:57.91 |
57 |
Lynch, Ashley |
4049 |
Scottsboro |
51 |
19:59.94 |
58 |
Sharp, Gillianne |
2079 |
Huntsville |
52 |
20:00.57 |
59 |
Braumiller, Katie |
4343 |
Station Camp |
53 |
20:03.67 |
60 |
Adams, Jordan |
4830 |
Wilson |
54 |
20:06.58 |
61 |
Nunn, Lara |
1624 |
Harpeth Hall |
55 |
20:09.78 |
62 |
Mason, Marlee |
1759 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
56 |
20:09.99 |
63 |
Galvin, Grace |
2294 |
John Carroll Catholic |
57 |
20:11.13 |
64 |
Woolverton, Margot |
4538 |
Vestavia Hills |
58 |
20:15.37 |
65 |
Thomas, Shauri |
3813 |
Riverdale |
59 |
20:15.58 |
66 |
Singleton, Elizabeth |
1626 |
Harpeth Hall |
60 |
20:17.06 |
67 |
Whittaker, Kayli |
2274 |
Jefferson County |
-- |
20:17.96 |
68 |
Kuban, Olivia |
3761 |
Ravenwood |
61 |
20:19.89 |
69 |
Layer, Maggie |
2793 |
Morristown-West |
62 |
20:22.33 |
70 |
Kraus, Lanie |
4528 |
Vestavia Hills |
63 |
20:22.71 |
71 |
Archer, Caroline |
506 |
Brentwood Academy |
64 |
20:23.04 |
72 |
Roberts, Harper |
92 |
American Christian Academ |
65 |
20:29.62 |
73 |
Solomon, Stacy |
2081 |
Huntsville |
66 |
20:29.86 |
74 |
Burns, Sarah |
1024 |
Collierville |
67 |
20:35.58 |
75 |
L'Estrange, Stephanie |
4600 |
Walton |
68 |
20:36.49 |
76 |
Adams, Taylor |
4831 |
Wilson |
69 |
20:37.52 |
77 |
Parker, Mattie |
4131 |
Signal Mountain |
70 |
20:37.73 |
78 |
Barrett, Anna Grace |
84 |
American Christian Academ |
71 |
20:38.66 |
79 |
Allison, Sasha |
4520 |
Vestavia Hills |
72 |
20:39.02 |
80 |
Dean, Caroline |
509 |
Brentwood Academy |
73 |
20:39.16 |
81 |
Allen, Meghan |
1022 |
Collierville |
74 |
20:39.25 |
82 |
Hill, Taylor |
1026 |
Collierville |
75 |
20:39.77 |
83 |
Reaves, Elisa |
2303 |
John Carroll Catholic |
76 |
20:39.80 |
84 |
Franklin, Marisa |
1190 |
Cullman |
77 |
20:39.89 |
85 |
Gammon, Madeline |
4345 |
Station Camp |
78 |
20:39.90 |
86 |
Kilian, Riley |
1163 |
Creek Wood |
-- |
20:41.06 |
87 |
McSwigan, Caitlyn |
4603 |
Walton |
79 |
20:41.44 |
88 |
O'Shea, Kayla |
2371 |
Lassiter |
80 |
20:42.09 |
89 |
BROWN, ERIN |
4891 |
Signal Mountain |
81 |
20:43.84 |
90 |
Brito, Meredith |
2368 |
Lassiter |
82 |
20:44.41 |
91 |
Burfield, Kenzie |
2403 |
Lawrence County |
83 |
20:45.80 |
92 |
Davis, Mikki |
4344 |
Station Camp |
84 |
20:48.49 |
93 |
Yeager, Lauren |
3772 |
Ravenwood |
85 |
20:49.46 |
94 |
Jett, Jenny |
2414 |
Lawrence County |
86 |
20:50.08 |
95 |
Spencer, Katelyn |
4609 |
Walton |
87 |
20:51.22 |
96 |
Thiesing, Amelia |
772 |
Centennial |
88 |
20:51.48 |
97 |
terry, cierra |
2421 |
Lawrence County |
89 |
20:52.88 |
98 |
Lesley, Mary Carolin |
1758 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
90 |
20:52.96 |
99 |
Helton, Meg |
511 |
Brentwood Academy |
91 |
20:53.66 |
100 |
Thornton, Emily |
4132 |
Signal Mountain |
92 |
20:53.87 |
101 |
James, Kaity Beth |
1734 |
Henry County |
-- |
20:55.50 |
102 |
Stowe, Emma |
2083 |
Huntsville |
93 |
20:55.89 |
103 |
Haltom, Emma |
1025 |
Collierville |
94 |
20:58.75 |
104 |
McKenna, Regan |
4531 |
Vestavia Hills |
95 |
21:01.26 |
105 |
Sitarz, Elisa |
4536 |
Vestavia Hills |
96 |
21:01.74 |
106 |
Jett, Jordan |
2415 |
Lawrence County |
97 |
21:01.88 |
107 |
Graham, Maggie |
2410 |
Lawrence County |
98 |
21:02.38 |
108 |
Kohl, Caroline |
1621 |
Harpeth Hall |
99 |
21:03.71 |
109 |
Yowell, Alisha |
4349 |
Station Camp |
100 |
21:07.73 |
110 |
Goldsby, Olivia |
88 |
American Christian Academ |
101 |
21:08.65 |
111 |
Young, Olivia |
4135 |
Signal Mountain |
102 |
21:08.68 |
112 |
LeGrand, Mackenzie |
4453 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
-- |
21:10.95 |
113 |
Sims, Moriah |
2134 |
Independence |
103 |
21:12.19 |
114 |
Ferrell, Anna Kate |
3801 |
Riverdale |
104 |
21:13.98 |
115 |
Warren, Callie |
4348 |
Station Camp |
105 |
21:16.22 |
116 |
Mangrum, Bailey |
3806 |
Riverdale |
106 |
21:24.24 |
117 |
Jones, Katie |
4046 |
Scottsboro |
107 |
21:26.38 |
118 |
Gorman, Kenzie |
4039 |
Scottsboro |
108 |
21:29.36 |
119 |
Badger, Trina |
521 |
Brewer |
-- |
21:30.49 |
120 |
Pruett, Laney |
2074 |
Huntsville |
109 |
21:32.11 |
121 |
Cooper, India |
278 |
Beech |
110 |
21:33.64 |
122 |
Carroll, Braden |
277 |
Beech |
111 |
21:35.20 |
123 |
Littles, Amber |
4048 |
Scottsboro |
112 |
21:35.70 |
124 |
Elliott, Taylor |
1746 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
113 |
21:37.57 |
125 |
Williams, Isabel |
774 |
Centennial |
114 |
21:39.34 |
126 |
Norment, Savannah |
1028 |
Collierville |
115 |
21:42.76 |
127 |
Smith, Elizabeth |
515 |
Brentwood Academy |
116 |
21:42.94 |
128 |
Park, Elaine |
280 |
Beech |
117 |
21:44.82 |
129 |
Snider, Isabelle |
4608 |
Walton |
118 |
21:45.82 |
130 |
Graves, Abby |
821 |
Central Magnet |
119 |
21:46.61 |
131 |
Gomez-Pedro, Michelle |
1071 |
Cordova |
-- |
21:49.40 |
132 |
Barron, Elise |
2291 |
John Carroll Catholic |
120 |
21:50.10 |
133 |
Graham, Kelsey |
2409 |
Lawrence County |
121 |
21:51.58 |
134 |
Crider, Hillary |
1186 |
Cullman |
122 |
21:52.56 |
135 |
Galvin, Katie |
2295 |
John Carroll Catholic |
123 |
21:53.43 |
136 |
Pidcock, Olivia |
1765 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
124 |
21:55.21 |
137 |
Wittman, Jordyn |
518 |
Brentwood Academy |
125 |
21:59.95 |
138 |
Mitchell, Madi |
279 |
Beech |
126 |
22:00.48 |
139 |
Lambert, Sophie |
2370 |
Lassiter |
127 |
22:00.74 |
140 |
Harris, Emma |
822 |
Central Magnet |
128 |
22:00.75 |
141 |
Bland, Olivia |
1740 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
129 |
22:07.26 |
142 |
Sivley, Lexy |
1208 |
Cullman |
130 |
22:12.82 |
143 |
Newton, Mary |
4347 |
Station Camp |
131 |
22:21.30 |
144 |
Edmondson, Caroline |
1162 |
Creek Wood |
-- |
22:25.41 |
145 |
Coker, Hunter |
4800 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
22:25.56 |
146 |
Atkinson, Brooke |
1738 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
132 |
22:26.52 |
147 |
Bourne, Mary |
2367 |
Lassiter |
133 |
22:31.99 |
148 |
Daniel, Emily |
2406 |
Lawrence County |
134 |
22:32.30 |
149 |
Muhammad, Maryam |
826 |
Central Magnet |
135 |
22:34.14 |
150 |
Fricano, Taylor |
2369 |
Lassiter |
136 |
22:40.31 |
151 |
Brown, Meredith |
86 |
American Christian Academ |
137 |
22:43.69 |
152 |
Adkison, Kendall |
1178 |
Cullman |
138 |
22:50.08 |
153 |
Bowling, Reagan |
1635 |
Hartselle |
139 |
22:50.50 |
154 |
Dube, Laura |
522 |
Brewer |
-- |
22:51.44 |
155 |
Ruege, Kristina |
2372 |
Lassiter |
140 |
22:53.15 |
156 |
Crockett, Juliana |
4801 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
22:53.31 |
157 |
Weaver, Anna |
4055 |
Scottsboro |
141 |
22:53.64 |
158 |
Secker, Rachel |
3811 |
Riverdale |
142 |
22:54.09 |
159 |
Collins, Rachael |
1184 |
Cullman |
143 |
23:00.30 |
160 |
Shuck, Annie |
769 |
Centennial |
144 |
23:02.20 |
161 |
Mccoy, Peri |
2131 |
Independence |
145 |
23:05.25 |
162 |
Phillips, Belle |
768 |
Centennial |
146 |
23:07.37 |
163 |
Guider, Madison |
2449 |
Lenoir City |
-- |
23:08.27 |
164 |
Johnson, Kayla |
3803 |
Riverdale |
147 |
23:09.40 |
165 |
Barrett, Maddie |
1504 |
Franklin |
148 |
23:12.43 |
166 |
Bove, Brady |
762 |
Centennial |
149 |
23:14.53 |
167 |
Burns, Leah |
4832 |
Wilson |
150 |
23:16.75 |
168 |
Barber, Erin |
1503 |
Franklin |
151 |
23:20.67 |
169 |
Richard, Jillian |
1206 |
Cullman |
152 |
23:23.03 |
170 |
Dooley, Mary Hannah |
1507 |
Franklin |
153 |
23:23.31 |
171 |
Logan, Rachel |
1512 |
Franklin |
154 |
23:23.97 |
172 |
Rogers, Danielle |
4803 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
23:29.41 |
173 |
Portis, Elizabeth |
4455 |
Trinity Presbyterian |
-- |
23:31.26 |
174 |
Feenstra, Abby |
1509 |
Franklin |
155 |
23:31.95 |
175 |
Overton, Caitlin |
2133 |
Independence |
156 |
23:32.38 |
176 |
Lopez, Emily |
1513 |
Franklin |
157 |
23:34.49 |
177 |
Tucker, Taylor |
773 |
Centennial |
158 |
23:35.29 |
178 |
Johnson, Emma |
1511 |
Franklin |
-- |
23:40.53 |
179 |
Bland, Audrey |
1739 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
159 |
23:46.61 |
180 |
Franklin, Anna |
1189 |
Cullman |
160 |
23:47.12 |
181 |
Waldecker, Anna |
830 |
Central Magnet |
161 |
23:47.22 |
182 |
Smith, Hallie |
1519 |
Franklin |
-- |
23:52.88 |
183 |
Northrup, Ashton |
2132 |
Independence |
162 |
24:01.19 |
184 |
Atkins, Kayleigh |
83 |
American Christian Academ |
163 |
24:07.01 |
185 |
Newton, Lydia |
4346 |
Station Camp |
164 |
24:11.71 |
186 |
Barker, Carolyn |
2366 |
Lassiter |
165 |
24:19.66 |
187 |
Hutto, Zoey |
4802 |
Wetumpka |
-- |
24:28.24 |
188 |
Hickerson, Jessica |
1642 |
Hartselle |
166 |
24:29.31 |
189 |
Lee, Alexsis |
2272 |
Jefferson County |
-- |
24:42.39 |
190 |
Bonfante, Amanda |
761 |
Centennial |
167 |
24:48.34 |
191 |
Smith, Amelia |
283 |
Beech |
168 |
25:08.00 |
192 |
Owens, Brantley |
1646 |
Hartselle |
169 |
25:15.61 |
193 |
Majors, Katelyn |
525 |
Brewer |
-- |
25:53.86 |
194 |
Hickerson, Jordan |
1643 |
Hartselle |
170 |
26:09.06 |
195 |
Davis, Collett |
1871 |
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa |
-- |
26:20.80 |
196 |
Buchanan, Ivy |
1636 |
Hartselle |
171 |
26:21.88 |
197 |
Smith, Sydney |
1072 |
Cordova |
-- |
26:36.20 |
198 |
Zanda, Madeline |
1651 |
Hartselle |
172 |
26:46.66 |
199 |
Lemmond, Victoria |
524 |
Brewer |
-- |
28:54.18 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
St Bernard |
39 |
2 |
Westminster School at Oak |
44 |
3 |
Hatton |
104 |
4 |
Cold Springs |
120 |
5 |
Providence Christian |
124 |
6 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
156 |
7 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
178 |
8 |
Athens Bible |
185 |
9 |
Altamont |
234 |
10 |
Vina |
238 |
11 |
Shoals Christian |
318 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Mami, Leahrose |
4285 |
St Bernard |
1 |
19:49.68 |
2 |
Neal, Camryn |
4757 |
Westminster School at Oak |
2 |
19:54.73 |
3 |
Baugh, Sara |
4878 |
Woodville |
-- |
19:55.79 |
4 |
Edge, Ivy |
4281 |
St Bernard |
3 |
19:58.15 |
5 |
Steadman, Bailey |
1677 |
Hatton |
4 |
20:01.05 |
6 |
Hoaglund, Maddie |
4750 |
Westminster School at Oak |
5 |
20:10.66 |
7 |
Pitts, Anna |
1897 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
6 |
20:11.38 |
8 |
Lipperd, Sarah Kate |
4754 |
Westminster School at Oak |
7 |
20:17.50 |
9 |
Edge, Jaden |
4282 |
St Bernard |
8 |
20:43.65 |
10 |
Mami, Ayleana |
4284 |
St Bernard |
9 |
20:44.41 |
11 |
Rasmussen, Megan |
3693 |
Providence Christian |
10 |
21:08.76 |
12 |
Lemons, Camilla |
4753 |
Westminster School at Oak |
11 |
21:10.41 |
13 |
Amerson, Ally |
1671 |
Hatton |
12 |
21:14.07 |
14 |
Terry, Sadie |
1005 |
Cold Springs |
13 |
21:19.36 |
15 |
White, Ashleigh |
1006 |
Cold Springs |
14 |
21:30.11 |
16 |
Samuels, Hannah |
3694 |
Providence Christian |
15 |
21:34.30 |
17 |
Rasmussen, Marie |
3692 |
Providence Christian |
16 |
21:35.34 |
18 |
Woolhouse, Emma |
4484 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
17 |
21:40.96 |
19 |
Cowie, Katelyn |
4280 |
St Bernard |
18 |
21:52.76 |
20 |
Hoaglund, Lauren |
4749 |
Westminster School at Oak |
19 |
21:53.24 |
21 |
Campbell, Emily |
998 |
Cold Springs |
20 |
22:00.06 |
22 |
Deen, Tori |
4741 |
Westminster School at Oak |
21 |
22:03.06 |
23 |
Hayes, Hannah |
128 |
Athens Bible |
22 |
22:03.97 |
24 |
Murray, Mary Allen |
69 |
Altamont |
23 |
22:17.19 |
25 |
Renfrow, Emily |
4573 |
Vina |
24 |
22:25.20 |
26 |
Freeman, Whitney |
1673 |
Hatton |
25 |
22:30.76 |
27 |
White, Erica |
4085 |
Section |
-- |
22:34.14 |
28 |
Philips, Hale Grace |
1675 |
Hatton |
26 |
22:36.44 |
29 |
Hanby, Abby |
4474 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
27 |
22:37.62 |
30 |
Patrick, Ezra |
1895 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
28 |
22:49.62 |
31 |
Faulk, Rachel |
4743 |
Westminster School at Oak |
29 |
22:51.55 |
32 |
Hanby, Allison |
4475 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
30 |
22:52.70 |
33 |
Bradford, Lillian |
126 |
Athens Bible |
31 |
22:53.86 |
34 |
Rasmussen, Haley |
3691 |
Providence Christian |
32 |
22:55.41 |
35 |
Barck, Eva |
4279 |
St Bernard |
33 |
22:56.69 |
36 |
Burrow, Abi |
996 |
Cold Springs |
34 |
22:58.43 |
37 |
Brookins, Olivia |
4740 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
23:17.01 |
38 |
Persell, Anna |
129 |
Athens Bible |
35 |
23:24.11 |
39 |
Baty, Elizabeth |
4568 |
Vina |
36 |
23:35.62 |
40 |
Brookins, AnnElise |
4739 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
23:36.17 |
41 |
Poole, Madason |
1676 |
Hatton |
37 |
23:37.95 |
42 |
Petrovic, Sophie |
1896 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
38 |
23:38.28 |
43 |
Haynes, Rachel |
1002 |
Cold Springs |
39 |
23:41.78 |
44 |
Lambert, Madlyn |
2582 |
Mars Hill Bible |
-- |
23:45.00 |
45 |
Talton, Rebecca |
4483 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
40 |
23:47.87 |
46 |
Matz, Morgan |
4286 |
St Bernard |
41 |
23:50.24 |
47 |
Blaylock, Camille |
4471 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
42 |
23:58.36 |
48 |
Pitts, Kate |
1898 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
43 |
24:01.98 |
49 |
Keller, Sydney |
4190 |
Skyline |
-- |
24:09.28 |
50 |
Jackson, Alyssa |
1003 |
Cold Springs |
44 |
24:10.08 |
51 |
Barfield, Casey |
1434 |
Falkville |
-- |
24:11.17 |
52 |
Hoyt, Anna |
66 |
Altamont |
45 |
24:15.58 |
53 |
Stowe, Rachel |
1678 |
Hatton |
46 |
24:18.52 |
54 |
Stephenson, Rachel |
4482 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
47 |
24:19.09 |
55 |
Wilson, Hannah Ruth |
133 |
Athens Bible |
48 |
24:21.35 |
56 |
Ulrich, Emma |
131 |
Athens Bible |
49 |
24:22.40 |
57 |
Kellum, Neilly |
4478 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
50 |
24:26.25 |
58 |
Collier, Catherine |
3688 |
Providence Christian |
51 |
24:35.69 |
59 |
Lakhanpal, Amrita |
68 |
Altamont |
52 |
24:42.66 |
60 |
Jacks, Zoe |
67 |
Altamont |
53 |
24:48.59 |
61 |
Clingan, Mary Morgan |
4569 |
Vina |
54 |
24:59.73 |
62 |
Cozart, Sydney |
1146 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
25:00.56 |
63 |
Cozart, Samantha |
1145 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
25:01.06 |
64 |
Johnson, Rachel |
4084 |
Section |
-- |
25:01.51 |
65 |
Humphres, Anna Belle |
4570 |
Vina |
55 |
25:10.87 |
66 |
Eddins, Gracie |
4742 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
25:21.88 |
67 |
McGregor, Jackie |
1674 |
Hatton |
56 |
25:30.34 |
68 |
Watson, Emily |
132 |
Athens Bible |
57 |
25:37.57 |
69 |
Campbell, Kinley |
999 |
Cold Springs |
58 |
25:49.59 |
70 |
Gillis, Madison |
4123 |
Shoals Christian |
59 |
25:56.31 |
71 |
Fortenberry, Kate |
127 |
Athens Bible |
60 |
26:06.76 |
72 |
Gunter, Kimmie |
1001 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
26:18.79 |
73 |
Chambers, Sunny |
64 |
Altamont |
61 |
26:20.90 |
74 |
Edwards, Ella |
4121 |
Shoals Christian |
62 |
26:37.44 |
75 |
Boston, Claire |
1672 |
Hatton |
-- |
26:44.76 |
76 |
White, Kelsey |
1900 |
Holy Spirit Catholic |
63 |
26:47.31 |
77 |
Billman, Theresa |
686 |
Capitol School |
-- |
26:49.20 |
78 |
Crawford, Fiona |
687 |
Capitol School |
-- |
26:49.80 |
79 |
Taylor, Erin |
130 |
Athens Bible |
-- |
26:54.63 |
80 |
Hamn, Ellie |
1317 |
Decatur Heritage Christia |
-- |
26:55.24 |
81 |
Gillis, Kenzie |
4122 |
Shoals Christian |
64 |
27:01.13 |
82 |
Ellison, Neely |
1000 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
27:02.51 |
83 |
Koerber, Katrina |
1436 |
Falkville |
-- |
27:17.25 |
84 |
Cottingham, Leiara |
1315 |
Decatur Heritage Christia |
-- |
27:20.10 |
85 |
Graff, Lauren |
4473 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
27:27.59 |
86 |
Barfield, Carley |
1433 |
Falkville |
-- |
27:30.91 |
87 |
Rutledge, Anne |
4126 |
Shoals Christian |
65 |
27:36.87 |
88 |
Griffith, Katie |
4746 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
27:44.05 |
89 |
Foust, Abby |
2580 |
Mars Hill Bible |
-- |
27:45.02 |
90 |
Maxwell, Lydia |
3689 |
Providence Christian |
66 |
27:55.43 |
91 |
Booth, Jordan |
63 |
Altamont |
67 |
28:16.28 |
92 |
Poore, Abby |
4758 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
28:24.89 |
93 |
Jones, Elise |
4477 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
28:26.72 |
94 |
Reynolds, Madelyn |
4761 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
28:27.06 |
95 |
Byrd, Mckenzie |
928 |
Cherokee |
-- |
28:41.23 |
96 |
Hinton, Sara |
4747 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
28:45.25 |
97 |
Cozart, Abby |
4120 |
Shoals Christian |
68 |
28:45.93 |
98 |
Powell, Mallie |
4480 |
Tupelo Christian Prep |
-- |
29:00.95 |
99 |
Humphres, Emma |
4571 |
Vina |
69 |
29:30.52 |
100 |
Lusk, Rebekah |
4755 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
29:56.84 |
101 |
McDuffie, Rebecca |
3690 |
Providence Christian |
70 |
30:31.81 |
102 |
Brown, Madison |
4189 |
Skyline |
-- |
30:39.43 |
103 |
Marks, Kristen |
1147 |
Covenant Christian |
-- |
31:06.55 |
104 |
Krulak, Katie |
4752 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
31:52.65 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
22 |
2 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
39 |
3 |
Bumpus Middle |
125 |
4 |
Berry Middle |
170 |
5 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
202 |
6 |
Scottsboro |
227 |
7 |
Pizitz |
256 |
8 |
Homewood Middle |
271 |
9 |
Saltillo |
280 |
10 |
Huntsville |
289 |
11 |
Helena Middle |
295 |
12 |
Bragg Middle |
316 |
13 |
John Carroll Catholic |
361 |
14 |
Cullman |
375 |
15 |
Florence |
380 |
16 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
393 |
17 |
James Clemens |
411 |
18 |
Pearl |
494 |
19 |
Hartselle |
514 |
20 |
Thompson Middle |
552 |
21 |
Decatur |
576 |
22 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
677 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Jensen, Grace |
2638 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
1 |
12:19.61 |
2 |
Balzli, Anna |
2836 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
2 |
12:33.28 |
3 |
Hulsey, Lily |
2865 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
3 |
12:38.04 |
4 |
Hudson, Cameron |
2864 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
4 |
12:42.36 |
5 |
Carlos, Fia Rose |
2630 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
5 |
12:48.68 |
6 |
Jones, Cate |
2867 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
6 |
12:57.95 |
7 |
Allen, Tessa |
2834 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
7 |
13:03.72 |
8 |
Kickliter, Frieda |
2639 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
8 |
13:04.93 |
9 |
Bell, Evie |
3202 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
9 |
13:06.81 |
10 |
Anderson, Mary Alison |
2835 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
10 |
13:08.68 |
11 |
Littleton, Anna |
2875 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
11 |
13:10.00 |
12 |
Knott, Sophie Jane |
2873 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:13.84 |
13 |
Roca, Michelle |
2646 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
12 |
13:17.50 |
14 |
Bolton, Claire |
2629 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
13 |
13:21.38 |
15 |
Kimberlin, Claire |
2871 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:31.56 |
16 |
Lidikay, Holland |
306 |
Berry Middle |
14 |
13:40.89 |
17 |
James, Mary Sanders |
3548 |
Pizitz |
15 |
13:41.57 |
18 |
Dodson, Margaret |
2855 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:41.88 |
19 |
Cooley, Adrienne |
3206 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
16 |
13:43.60 |
20 |
Watson, Julia |
2647 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
17 |
13:46.89 |
21 |
Elmore, Avanelle |
1289 |
Decatur |
18 |
13:47.35 |
22 |
Langley, Emma |
625 |
Bumpus Middle |
19 |
13:47.40 |
23 |
Perryman, Hannah |
636 |
Bumpus Middle |
20 |
13:47.46 |
24 |
Kemper, Laura Jane |
1983 |
Homewood Middle |
21 |
13:48.42 |
25 |
Bloom, Hannah |
2050 |
Huntsville |
22 |
13:50.50 |
26 |
Hall, Sydney |
1832 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
23 |
13:54.11 |
27 |
Brunner, Anna |
294 |
Berry Middle |
24 |
13:55.93 |
28 |
Webb, Virginia |
2907 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
13:59.55 |
29 |
Belser, Catherine |
2837 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:00.87 |
30 |
Cannon, Erin |
606 |
Bumpus Middle |
25 |
14:01.17 |
31 |
Watters, Ana |
1715 |
Helena Middle |
26 |
14:01.79 |
32 |
Harris, Gracie |
3217 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
27 |
14:03.60 |
33 |
Fouty, Carolene |
2634 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
28 |
14:04.66 |
34 |
Hopkins, Kristen |
302 |
Berry Middle |
29 |
14:06.10 |
35 |
Maddox, Joiya |
630 |
Bumpus Middle |
30 |
14:06.52 |
36 |
Mussell, Kathryn |
2888 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:06.59 |
37 |
Stallworth, Haley |
646 |
Bumpus Middle |
31 |
14:07.59 |
38 |
Turner, Lexi |
2308 |
John Carroll Catholic |
32 |
14:08.03 |
39 |
Turner, Mary Douglas |
2904 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:08.33 |
40 |
Nichols, Zoe |
1985 |
Homewood Middle |
33 |
14:08.36 |
41 |
Wentworth, Anna |
2648 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
14:08.51 |
42 |
Tindle, Chaney |
2903 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:08.97 |
43 |
Johnson, Presley |
4204 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
14:11.46 |
44 |
Gelineau, Sarah |
2636 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
14:14.06 |
45 |
Uchida, Shiori |
316 |
Berry Middle |
34 |
14:15.31 |
46 |
Keller, Caroline |
2869 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:15.72 |
47 |
Pitts, Alex |
2893 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:21.03 |
48 |
Moore, Cantrell |
3550 |
Pizitz |
35 |
14:21.76 |
49 |
Boatner, Isabella |
4028 |
Scottsboro |
36 |
14:22.36 |
50 |
Thomsen, Maddie |
649 |
Bumpus Middle |
37 |
14:24.47 |
51 |
Webb, Wylie |
4056 |
Scottsboro |
38 |
14:30.20 |
52 |
Womack, Natalie |
2913 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:30.21 |
53 |
Kattos, Olivia |
2064 |
Huntsville |
39 |
14:31.17 |
54 |
Kozar, Jessica |
2065 |
Huntsville |
40 |
14:31.72 |
55 |
Johnson, Rebecca |
4205 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
14:31.98 |
56 |
Velezis, Sophia |
3555 |
Pizitz |
41 |
14:32.29 |
57 |
Lee, Rosemary |
2874 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:34.06 |
58 |
Burns, Adi |
1474 |
Florence |
42 |
14:34.95 |
59 |
Mason, Ashlynn |
489 |
Bragg Middle |
43 |
14:40.34 |
60 |
Howell, Callie |
4045 |
Scottsboro |
44 |
14:40.57 |
61 |
Harika, Elisa |
2299 |
John Carroll Catholic |
45 |
14:40.69 |
62 |
Tanner, Allison |
1711 |
Helena Middle |
46 |
14:41.06 |
63 |
Green, Mattie |
1191 |
Cullman |
47 |
14:41.73 |
64 |
Spero, Lucy |
2307 |
John Carroll Catholic |
48 |
14:42.92 |
65 |
Wedge, Sloan |
2908 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:45.64 |
66 |
Grubbs, Chamberlyn |
3966 |
Saltillo |
49 |
14:46.39 |
67 |
Logan, Maggie |
2876 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:46.49 |
68 |
White, Millie |
3989 |
Saltillo |
50 |
14:46.75 |
69 |
Isabella, Rodriquez |
618 |
Bumpus Middle |
51 |
14:47.76 |
70 |
Davis, Lakyn |
3963 |
Saltillo |
52 |
14:48.54 |
71 |
Garriz, Jeanne Marie |
2635 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
14:50.01 |
72 |
Byrd, Meredith |
1695 |
Helena Middle |
53 |
14:50.81 |
73 |
Fowler, Libby |
4038 |
Scottsboro |
54 |
14:51.79 |
74 |
Bryant, Cassidy |
4031 |
Scottsboro |
55 |
14:52.11 |
75 |
Clark, Sophie |
2851 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
14:53.23 |
76 |
Ford, Abigail |
1698 |
Helena Middle |
56 |
14:55.24 |
77 |
Lancaster, Lauren |
487 |
Bragg Middle |
57 |
14:55.28 |
78 |
Ackermann, Meghan |
2627 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
14:56.40 |
79 |
Little, Emily |
1200 |
Cullman |
58 |
14:57.16 |
80 |
McCrary, Marie |
3973 |
Saltillo |
59 |
14:58.75 |
81 |
Holder, Macie |
1644 |
Hartselle |
60 |
14:59.39 |
82 |
Devine, Sarah |
472 |
Bragg Middle |
61 |
14:59.57 |
83 |
Jones, Ellie Kate |
1835 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
62 |
14:59.80 |
84 |
Boyce-Sauer, Olivia |
1978 |
Homewood Middle |
63 |
15:00.66 |
85 |
Carlson, Anna |
4034 |
Scottsboro |
64 |
15:00.88 |
86 |
Johnson, Jessica |
620 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:02.46 |
87 |
Warren, Emma |
4054 |
Scottsboro |
65 |
15:04.12 |
88 |
Stallworth, Halla |
3228 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
66 |
15:04.70 |
89 |
Gean, Somer Beth |
1480 |
Florence |
67 |
15:06.43 |
90 |
Young, Lillie |
2915 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:06.69 |
91 |
Allred, Isabella |
1179 |
Cullman |
68 |
15:06.99 |
92 |
Walls, Lara Paige |
317 |
Berry Middle |
69 |
15:07.05 |
93 |
House, Emily |
616 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:07.63 |
94 |
Cook, Mary |
4035 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
15:08.35 |
95 |
Turner, Cera |
3986 |
Saltillo |
70 |
15:08.36 |
96 |
Robinson, Meg |
1989 |
Homewood Middle |
71 |
15:08.96 |
97 |
Blakely, Audriana |
2202 |
James Clemens |
72 |
15:10.02 |
98 |
Infanger, Elizabeth |
1481 |
Florence |
73 |
15:10.44 |
99 |
Clark, Kaitlyn |
471 |
Bragg Middle |
74 |
15:11.36 |
100 |
Clemons, Madison |
1637 |
Hartselle |
75 |
15:11.64 |
101 |
Burns, Samantha |
2203 |
James Clemens |
76 |
15:11.83 |
102 |
Stair, Sarah Beth |
3552 |
Pizitz |
77 |
15:12.00 |
103 |
Moore, Molly |
2215 |
James Clemens |
78 |
15:12.06 |
104 |
Lee, Blakely |
1483 |
Florence |
79 |
15:12.59 |
105 |
Brouillette, Jessica |
2843 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:12.93 |
106 |
Mackin, Mary Hannah |
2878 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:13.11 |
107 |
McKinley, Mary Virgini |
308 |
Berry Middle |
80 |
15:16.52 |
108 |
Hannaway, Elizabeth |
2861 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:16.94 |
109 |
Dill, Jaycee |
473 |
Bragg Middle |
81 |
15:17.45 |
110 |
Cashio, Margie |
2849 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:17.68 |
111 |
Rouleau, Julia |
2897 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:18.20 |
112 |
Johnson, Kameron |
3968 |
Saltillo |
82 |
15:19.63 |
113 |
Herbst, Lauren |
4043 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
15:20.54 |
114 |
Ashe, Liza |
1977 |
Homewood Middle |
83 |
15:21.60 |
115 |
Fuller, Clara |
3214 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
84 |
15:22.44 |
116 |
Lusby, Annie |
3971 |
Saltillo |
85 |
15:22.67 |
117 |
Stroup, Maggie |
314 |
Berry Middle |
86 |
15:23.92 |
118 |
Drain, Madelyn |
3210 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
87 |
15:24.96 |
119 |
Winston, Amelia |
2912 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:25.85 |
120 |
Griswold, Ann |
2859 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:27.00 |
121 |
Hannah, Laurel |
392 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
15:27.36 |
122 |
McDonald, Emily |
2642 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
15:27.36 |
123 |
Cameron, Sarah Grace |
3543 |
Pizitz |
88 |
15:29.29 |
124 |
Kvicala, Reagan |
2209 |
James Clemens |
89 |
15:29.61 |
125 |
Jones, Samiyah |
1836 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
90 |
15:29.88 |
126 |
Coley, Marianna |
4202 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
15:30.30 |
127 |
McNeely, Emma |
2067 |
Huntsville |
91 |
15:30.35 |
128 |
Keller, Maggie |
4418 |
Thompson Middle |
92 |
15:32.33 |
129 |
Randle, Ivey |
3226 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
93 |
15:32.96 |
130 |
Chapman, Hannah |
3460 |
Pearl |
94 |
15:33.83 |
131 |
Roberts, Grace |
2644 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
15:34.05 |
132 |
Harper, Selena |
3462 |
Pearl |
95 |
15:34.46 |
133 |
Spier, Sydney |
2223 |
James Clemens |
96 |
15:36.29 |
134 |
Kattos, Caroline |
2063 |
Huntsville |
97 |
15:36.37 |
135 |
Spikes, Sadie |
3475 |
Pearl |
98 |
15:37.87 |
136 |
Harrison, Sophie |
1193 |
Cullman |
99 |
15:37.93 |
137 |
Lyon, Frances |
2877 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:40.07 |
138 |
Noletto, Danielle |
2643 |
McGill-Toolen Catholic |
-- |
15:40.64 |
139 |
Cashio, Cooper |
2848 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:41.11 |
140 |
Carnaggio, Hannah |
3205 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:41.51 |
141 |
Restrepo, Sophie |
2305 |
John Carroll Catholic |
100 |
15:41.51 |
142 |
Smith, Shalynn |
3474 |
Pearl |
101 |
15:42.29 |
143 |
Lollar, Camylle |
629 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
15:43.09 |
144 |
Bowman, Carolyn |
3203 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:43.11 |
145 |
Harry, Jamie |
3218 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:43.25 |
146 |
Adams, Elizabeth |
2831 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:43.95 |
147 |
Graber, Sunni |
4417 |
Thompson Middle |
102 |
15:46.60 |
148 |
LaGanke, Millie |
1198 |
Cullman |
103 |
15:46.61 |
149 |
Edwards, Mallory |
3211 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:47.41 |
150 |
Renneker, Suzzanna |
1988 |
Homewood Middle |
104 |
15:47.56 |
151 |
Deering, Anna Katheri |
3546 |
Pizitz |
105 |
15:48.08 |
152 |
Patterson, Jesika |
3469 |
Pearl |
106 |
15:48.09 |
153 |
Howard, Kaley |
1833 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
107 |
15:48.80 |
154 |
Cabe, Emmy |
1980 |
Homewood Middle |
108 |
15:48.83 |
155 |
Hernandez, Jasmin |
3219 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:51.83 |
156 |
Branum, Katie |
3204 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
15:52.25 |
157 |
Malone, Joi |
488 |
Bragg Middle |
109 |
15:53.91 |
158 |
Colgate, Lexie |
2853 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:54.80 |
159 |
Gardner, Mary |
1981 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
15:55.30 |
160 |
Noden, Hattie |
2889 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:56.55 |
161 |
McDonald, Ella |
2882 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:57.17 |
162 |
Martin, Reagan |
1201 |
Cullman |
110 |
15:57.39 |
163 |
Gibson, Kenley |
1830 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
111 |
15:58.24 |
164 |
Cunningham, Laura Reed |
3545 |
Pizitz |
112 |
15:58.85 |
165 |
Sheffield, Chole |
2901 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
15:59.42 |
166 |
Burns, Sarah |
470 |
Bragg Middle |
113 |
16:00.01 |
167 |
Davidson, Ivy |
2854 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:00.07 |
168 |
Riley, Ashley |
1708 |
Helena Middle |
114 |
16:00.50 |
169 |
Reeves, Alexis |
4421 |
Thompson Middle |
115 |
16:00.90 |
170 |
Claypoole, Maddy |
608 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:00.91 |
171 |
Kim, Josephine |
622 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:01.04 |
172 |
Vonderau, Maggie |
1713 |
Helena Middle |
116 |
16:03.94 |
173 |
Kimberlin, Katherine |
2872 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:05.19 |
174 |
Standlee, Sherry |
4422 |
Thompson Middle |
117 |
16:05.79 |
175 |
Pickard, Grace |
3551 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:05.98 |
176 |
Cannon, Sarah |
1825 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
118 |
16:06.34 |
177 |
Beard, Maggie |
3201 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:08.76 |
178 |
Butler, Emily |
2844 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:09.04 |
179 |
Parks, Corrie |
309 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
16:13.04 |
180 |
Fowler, Annabelle |
3213 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:13.83 |
181 |
Carruthers, Scout |
2847 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:15.91 |
182 |
Thornberry, Haley |
3985 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:16.48 |
183 |
Theos, Sophie |
1992 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
16:17.74 |
184 |
Boozer, Laikyn |
3956 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:18.20 |
185 |
Patton, Chelsea |
3976 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:18.24 |
186 |
Spruill, Gabrielle |
499 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
16:18.56 |
187 |
Logan, Jordan |
628 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:18.64 |
188 |
Douglas, Lexi |
3964 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:19.94 |
189 |
Soltys, Stephie |
3227 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:21.04 |
190 |
Smith, Hardy |
3983 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:22.37 |
191 |
Rye, Anna Grace |
1487 |
Florence |
119 |
16:22.67 |
192 |
Niblett, Cassidy |
634 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:23.03 |
193 |
Lambert, Caroline |
1838 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
120 |
16:23.75 |
194 |
Holcomb, Montana |
4044 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
16:23.94 |
195 |
Brooks, Alex |
1979 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
16:24.17 |
196 |
Holt, Jessica |
2863 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:24.78 |
197 |
Parsons, Bernadette |
397 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
16:25.31 |
198 |
Jenkins, Alison |
304 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
16:25.55 |
199 |
Byrne, Lucy Catheri |
2846 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:25.67 |
200 |
DeFore, Mary Tate |
3547 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:25.70 |
201 |
Taylor, Sara |
2902 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:26.54 |
202 |
Adams, Mary Elizabe |
1630 |
Hartselle |
121 |
16:27.24 |
203 |
Owens, Morgan |
568 |
Buckhorn |
-- |
16:31.00 |
204 |
Walton, Madalyn |
3556 |
Pizitz |
-- |
16:31.51 |
205 |
Bird, Didi |
2840 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:32.18 |
206 |
Nicholson, Abigail |
3224 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:32.84 |
207 |
Berry, Lane |
2838 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:32.87 |
208 |
Foshee, Megan |
477 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
16:33.21 |
209 |
Samples, Cloe |
3981 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:38.78 |
210 |
Jones, Carlie |
3220 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:39.86 |
211 |
Goff, Alice |
3215 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:44.48 |
212 |
Scott-Sexton, Aaliyah |
4051 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
16:44.70 |
213 |
Goodrich, Catherine |
1982 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
16:45.90 |
214 |
Vaughn, kailey |
503 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
16:46.80 |
215 |
Drummond, Lindsey Jane |
2856 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:47.32 |
216 |
Hughes, Gracie |
1702 |
Helena Middle |
122 |
16:47.50 |
217 |
Loggins, Ellie |
2212 |
James Clemens |
123 |
16:48.18 |
218 |
Allen, Eugenie |
2832 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:48.45 |
219 |
Soto, Katy |
2222 |
James Clemens |
124 |
16:50.33 |
220 |
Dingler, Morgan |
1187 |
Cullman |
125 |
16:50.95 |
221 |
Powell, Avery |
638 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
16:54.35 |
222 |
Merrell, Shelby |
3974 |
Saltillo |
-- |
16:54.48 |
223 |
Henley, Elllis |
2862 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:56.87 |
224 |
Crew, Amanda |
3207 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
16:57.39 |
225 |
Monaghan, Caroline |
2884 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
16:58.89 |
226 |
Salazar, Litzy |
1990 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
16:59.63 |
227 |
Lund, Abby |
4419 |
Thompson Middle |
126 |
17:00.75 |
228 |
Adair, Sara Francis |
2830 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:00.80 |
229 |
Knight, Sophia |
624 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:01.06 |
230 |
Gwaltney, Tilly |
3216 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
17:01.63 |
231 |
Gardener, Reaves |
2857 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:02.06 |
232 |
Ellis, Maddie |
612 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:03.24 |
233 |
Wilson, Genevieve |
2910 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:03.27 |
234 |
Medeiros, Payton |
1705 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
17:05.65 |
235 |
Hosey, Kendell |
1700 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
17:06.45 |
236 |
Byrne, Anna Elizabe |
2845 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:06.75 |
237 |
Qian, Hanqi |
3978 |
Saltillo |
-- |
17:08.06 |
238 |
L Atkinson, Anna |
1704 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
17:08.96 |
239 |
Wilson, Anna |
1650 |
Hartselle |
127 |
17:09.97 |
240 |
Wright, Leslie |
1488 |
Florence |
128 |
17:11.00 |
241 |
Jennings, Emma |
1834 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
17:12.02 |
242 |
Allen, Mary Lee |
2833 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:13.63 |
243 |
Larson, Sara |
626 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:14.64 |
244 |
Vinson, Anna |
2905 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:15.43 |
245 |
Otomias, Win |
1987 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
17:17.04 |
246 |
Harwell, Harper |
299 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
17:18.38 |
247 |
Williamson, Anna Carolin |
2909 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
17:19.13 |
248 |
Strong, Allison |
3553 |
Pizitz |
-- |
17:19.62 |
249 |
Couch, Allie |
610 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:23.75 |
250 |
Steen, Helena |
1772 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
129 |
17:25.55 |
251 |
Tennyson, Caitlin |
1773 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
130 |
17:25.74 |
252 |
Watson, Kylen |
1714 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
17:27.19 |
253 |
Abernathy, Madison |
4200 |
Southside-Gadsden |
-- |
17:34.75 |
254 |
Ingle, Isabella |
617 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:34.94 |
255 |
Kioki, Adetola |
623 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:35.14 |
256 |
Yates, Madeline |
3557 |
Pizitz |
-- |
17:39.04 |
257 |
Breedlove, Olivia |
3542 |
Pizitz |
-- |
17:39.06 |
258 |
Borglum, Samantha |
1634 |
Hartselle |
131 |
17:39.62 |
259 |
Rutherford, Miracle |
3980 |
Saltillo |
-- |
17:46.45 |
260 |
Tahmaseb, Zia |
3554 |
Pizitz |
-- |
17:47.18 |
261 |
Murphy, Bryndal |
4420 |
Thompson Middle |
132 |
17:49.69 |
262 |
Jefferson, Jessica |
1291 |
Decatur |
133 |
17:50.18 |
263 |
Griffies, Sophie |
614 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
17:50.90 |
264 |
Ford, Katie |
297 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
17:54.81 |
265 |
Brown, Aliyah |
1743 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
134 |
17:58.83 |
266 |
Carpenter, Madeline |
390 |
Bob Jones |
-- |
18:00.95 |
267 |
Beauchamp, Kaitlynne |
177 |
Austin |
-- |
18:02.85 |
268 |
McAlpin, Sarah |
1484 |
Florence |
135 |
18:04.45 |
269 |
Crouch, Emma |
3961 |
Saltillo |
-- |
18:06.25 |
270 |
Dyess, Allexius |
474 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
18:07.38 |
271 |
DeSimone, Camden |
1827 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
18:08.23 |
272 |
Tatum, Sophie |
573 |
Buckhorn |
-- |
18:08.60 |
273 |
Hurt, Matison |
3967 |
Saltillo |
-- |
18:11.13 |
274 |
Ford, Rachel |
1479 |
Florence |
-- |
18:12.48 |
275 |
Hess, Abby |
1699 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
18:13.10 |
276 |
Noblett, Olivia |
1203 |
Cullman |
-- |
18:13.38 |
277 |
Yarbrough, Sarah |
195 |
Austin |
-- |
18:13.45 |
278 |
Swindle, Kenzie |
501 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
18:13.68 |
279 |
Griffin, Emily |
2858 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:13.81 |
280 |
Creel, Madeline |
1475 |
Florence |
-- |
18:14.48 |
281 |
Szmyd, Rose |
2224 |
James Clemens |
-- |
18:15.64 |
282 |
Herring, Sarah |
2621 |
McAdory Middle |
-- |
18:17.19 |
283 |
Cull, Lizzie |
2292 |
John Carroll Catholic |
136 |
18:17.56 |
284 |
Abbott, September |
559 |
Buckhorn |
-- |
18:18.55 |
285 |
Murphree, Abby |
2886 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:20.26 |
286 |
VonHagel, Katie |
504 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
18:20.75 |
287 |
Richardson, Emma |
2896 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:21.20 |
288 |
Block, Leigh |
2841 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:21.52 |
289 |
Crowe, Kaitlyn |
1826 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
18:22.06 |
290 |
Ehrbar, Emily |
3212 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
18:22.11 |
291 |
Bryant, Adrianna |
4413 |
Thompson Middle |
137 |
18:25.85 |
292 |
Jordan, Massey |
2868 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:26.19 |
293 |
Covington, Keeley |
3544 |
Pizitz |
-- |
18:26.22 |
294 |
Trimm, Madeline |
650 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
18:27.31 |
295 |
Stanford, Mary Kate |
1210 |
Cullman |
-- |
18:27.57 |
296 |
Williams, Kira |
1297 |
Decatur |
138 |
18:35.47 |
297 |
Hudson, Kayla |
303 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
18:38.14 |
298 |
Saab, Sophia |
2898 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
18:38.25 |
299 |
Walker, Jennison |
4053 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
18:42.41 |
300 |
Griffin, Cassidy |
1192 |
Cullman |
-- |
18:43.48 |
301 |
Deifenderfer, Audrey |
1697 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
18:44.96 |
302 |
Dorsey, Caroline |
3209 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
18:45.56 |
303 |
Herring, Josie |
1641 |
Hartselle |
139 |
18:45.90 |
304 |
Lane, Anna Louise |
3221 |
Oak Mountain Middle |
-- |
18:46.84 |
305 |
Bennich, Emma |
1633 |
Hartselle |
140 |
18:48.57 |
306 |
Jacobs, Morgan |
1703 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
18:51.57 |
307 |
Simmons, Anna Kate |
1709 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
18:52.06 |
308 |
Fields, Cydney |
475 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
19:01.39 |
309 |
Mason, Maegan |
1839 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
19:02.51 |
310 |
Casey, Hannah |
4414 |
Thompson Middle |
-- |
19:04.17 |
311 |
Bartlett, Kerby |
4027 |
Scottsboro |
-- |
19:05.66 |
312 |
Merkle, Anna |
1984 |
Homewood Middle |
-- |
19:05.78 |
313 |
Sansom, Maxie |
2900 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
19:05.95 |
314 |
Patel, Aneri |
2217 |
James Clemens |
-- |
19:11.25 |
315 |
Renda, Caitlin |
640 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
19:14.96 |
316 |
Traweek, Abby |
1712 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
19:16.03 |
317 |
Glenn, Kylee |
1831 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
19:17.39 |
318 |
Montalbano, Haidyn |
1707 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
19:20.29 |
319 |
Hudson, Olivia |
1701 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
19:20.97 |
320 |
Geer, Jennifer |
613 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
19:36.25 |
321 |
Burleson, Ragan |
3029 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
19:48.61 |
322 |
Schopp, Callie |
643 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
19:52.64 |
323 |
Simpson, Olivia |
1710 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
19:53.33 |
324 |
Ellison, Abbey |
1829 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
19:58.59 |
325 |
Hallman, Emma |
2860 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
20:15.92 |
326 |
Monaghan, Keely |
3975 |
Saltillo |
-- |
20:19.78 |
327 |
Rowe, Kaleigh |
1769 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
141 |
20:23.07 |
328 |
Pendleton, Brooke |
1840 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
20:37.50 |
329 |
Wendt, Joan |
1296 |
Decatur |
142 |
20:41.39 |
330 |
McDaniel, Amy |
2881 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
20:48.19 |
331 |
Bevensee, Clair |
603 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
20:52.12 |
332 |
Chuang, Alex |
1696 |
Helena Middle |
-- |
21:12.39 |
333 |
Ali, Sarah |
2620 |
McAdory Middle |
-- |
21:18.20 |
334 |
Jinright, Karsyn |
484 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
21:29.04 |
335 |
Jackson, Arianna |
1645 |
Hartselle |
-- |
21:33.06 |
336 |
Riggs, Reagan |
497 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
21:39.39 |
337 |
McCondichie, Carlee |
490 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
21:40.99 |
338 |
Cooper, Jamarlia |
1380 |
Eastwood Middle |
-- |
21:45.87 |
339 |
White, Mary |
653 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
21:48.96 |
340 |
Burgess, Shaunteria |
605 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
21:49.06 |
341 |
Barron, Jayla |
468 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
21:54.69 |
342 |
Boone, Clair |
604 |
Bumpus Middle |
-- |
22:16.00 |
343 |
Elliot, Amory |
1828 |
Hewitt-Trussville Middle |
-- |
22:17.24 |
344 |
Parlier, Mariah |
1763 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
143 |
22:18.13 |
345 |
Johnson, Ginger |
485 |
Bragg Middle |
-- |
22:18.46 |
346 |
Chatham, Samantha |
4415 |
Thompson Middle |
-- |
22:18.52 |
347 |
Whitaker, Morgan |
1775 |
Hewitt-Trussville |
144 |
22:33.87 |
348 |
Magallanes, Yulianna |
1292 |
Decatur |
145 |
22:45.35 |
349 |
Wood, Shea |
574 |
Buckhorn |
-- |
22:47.41 |
350 |
Hart, Elizabeth |
1194 |
Cullman |
-- |
22:53.22 |
351 |
Sandefur, Whitney |
2899 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
22:59.64 |
352 |
Bradley, Laurel |
2842 |
Mountain Brook Jr. |
-- |
23:00.70 |
353 |
West, Shelby |
318 |
Berry Middle |
-- |
23:08.30 |
354 |
Thompson, Bailey |
3041 |
Muscle Shoals |
-- |
23:21.10 |
Team Scoring Summary
Final Standings | Score |
1 |
Liberty Park Middle |
17 |
2 |
Corinth |
65 |
3 |
St Bernard |
83 |
4 |
Westminster School at Oak |
106 |
5 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
141 |
6 |
Montevallo Middle |
170 |
7 |
Vinemont |
172 |
Individual Results
Athlete | # | Team | Score | Time |
1 |
Yielding, Cat |
2494 |
Liberty Park Middle |
1 |
13:11.85 |
2 |
Lytle, Mary Griffit |
2480 |
Liberty Park Middle |
2 |
13:36.31 |
3 |
Rell, Laura Hatten |
2488 |
Liberty Park Middle |
3 |
13:57.07 |
4 |
Smith, Adrian |
4292 |
St Bernard |
4 |
14:25.24 |
5 |
Miller, Mattie |
2481 |
Liberty Park Middle |
5 |
14:28.78 |
6 |
Morris, Rachel |
2482 |
Liberty Park Middle |
6 |
14:30.37 |
7 |
Johnson, Molly |
1094 |
Corinth |
7 |
14:31.07 |
8 |
Anthony, Lydia |
2682 |
Montevallo Middle |
8 |
14:31.39 |
9 |
Dauphin, Tess |
2477 |
Liberty Park Middle |
9 |
14:34.93 |
10 |
Rohner, Victoria |
2491 |
Liberty Park Middle |
10 |
14:49.54 |
11 |
York, Taylor |
2495 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
14:55.53 |
12 |
Graffeo, Hollis |
2478 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
15:04.09 |
13 |
Milligan, Brooks Anne |
1100 |
Corinth |
11 |
15:08.24 |
14 |
Faulk, Anna |
4283 |
St Bernard |
12 |
15:11.92 |
15 |
Knight, Olivia |
1096 |
Corinth |
13 |
15:13.98 |
16 |
Welch, Virginia |
4766 |
Westminster School at Oak |
14 |
15:17.26 |
17 |
Perino, Aimie |
2484 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
15:23.41 |
18 |
Barksdale, Erin |
4165 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
15 |
15:35.00 |
19 |
Hibbard, Jacqueline |
1092 |
Corinth |
16 |
15:45.53 |
20 |
Cage, Sanders |
2475 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
15:51.01 |
21 |
Pedicord, Nicole |
2483 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
15:53.81 |
22 |
Medina, Lizbeth |
4287 |
St Bernard |
17 |
15:57.62 |
23 |
Whitten, Presley |
1418 |
Faith Christian |
-- |
16:00.11 |
24 |
Fowler, Olivia |
1088 |
Corinth |
18 |
16:04.74 |
25 |
Grisham, Caroline |
1090 |
Corinth |
19 |
16:06.98 |
26 |
Plugge, Arden |
2486 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:09.67 |
27 |
Godfrey, Ann Marie |
4745 |
Westminster School at Oak |
20 |
16:11.78 |
28 |
Dunn, Melanie |
1086 |
Corinth |
21 |
16:12.10 |
29 |
Thompson, Sara Douglas |
2492 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:14.27 |
30 |
Cather, Megan |
2476 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:15.44 |
31 |
Warren, Kandyn |
2493 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:16.67 |
32 |
Greenhill, Karlie |
3937 |
Russellville |
-- |
16:19.36 |
33 |
Smith, Emily |
4763 |
Westminster School at Oak |
22 |
16:22.10 |
34 |
Murphy, Madisen |
4288 |
St Bernard |
23 |
16:22.84 |
35 |
Shannon, Mary Frances |
4762 |
Westminster School at Oak |
24 |
16:22.89 |
36 |
Studdard, Sadie |
1105 |
Corinth |
-- |
16:28.94 |
37 |
Preiss, Bailey |
4579 |
Vinemont |
25 |
16:35.65 |
38 |
Price, Rachel |
4759 |
Westminster School at Oak |
26 |
16:48.77 |
39 |
Terrell, Whitney |
2419 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
16:49.34 |
40 |
Anderson, Lily |
2473 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:50.33 |
41 |
Hale, Caroline |
2412 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
16:52.46 |
42 |
Sanders, Claire |
4291 |
St Bernard |
27 |
16:54.30 |
43 |
Ratliff, Katherine |
2487 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
16:54.58 |
44 |
Savoie, Lisa |
4170 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
28 |
16:55.16 |
45 |
Montgomery, Taylor |
2417 |
Lawrence County |
-- |
17:00.32 |
46 |
Zieverink, Emori |
2496 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
17:04.07 |
47 |
Rooney, Jaelyn |
4169 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
29 |
17:04.50 |
48 |
Cornelius, Sophia |
1084 |
Corinth |
-- |
17:14.24 |
49 |
Johnson, Hannah |
1093 |
Corinth |
-- |
17:15.94 |
50 |
Raines, Evan |
4760 |
Westminster School at Oak |
30 |
17:21.96 |
51 |
Burgess, Autumn |
852 |
Charlotte Middle |
-- |
17:26.28 |
52 |
Bates, Emily |
3934 |
Russellville |
-- |
17:27.74 |
53 |
Lewis, Haley |
1097 |
Corinth |
-- |
17:27.77 |
54 |
Roberson, Emma |
2490 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
17:30.63 |
55 |
Davis, Grace Ann |
1085 |
Corinth |
-- |
17:31.81 |
56 |
McDonald, Molly |
1098 |
Corinth |
-- |
17:33.43 |
57 |
Roberts, Evan |
3847 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
17:59.24 |
58 |
Brannan, Lauren |
4738 |
Westminster School at Oak |
31 |
18:01.95 |
59 |
Woolbright, Makala |
4172 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
32 |
18:04.17 |
60 |
Waitman, Amy |
1106 |
Corinth |
-- |
18:10.55 |
61 |
Smith, Evelyn |
3695 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
18:20.17 |
62 |
Pechon, Jenna |
4290 |
St Bernard |
33 |
18:20.29 |
63 |
Kent, Marissa |
4576 |
Vinemont |
34 |
18:30.19 |
64 |
Jones, Kattie |
2689 |
Montevallo Middle |
35 |
18:31.46 |
65 |
Smith, Olivia |
3696 |
Providence Christian |
-- |
18:36.63 |
66 |
Pittman, Nicole |
2485 |
Liberty Park Middle |
-- |
18:38.11 |
67 |
Hayes, Rachael |
1091 |
Corinth |
-- |
18:39.34 |
68 |
Lovelace, Miranda |
854 |
Charlotte Middle |
-- |
18:40.44 |
69 |
McGrath, Mattie |
1099 |
Corinth |
-- |
18:43.67 |
70 |
Gwozdz, Torrie |
853 |
Charlotte Middle |
-- |
18:55.41 |
71 |
Ballenger, Destiny |
994 |
Cold Springs |
-- |
18:56.42 |
72 |
Snyder, Alexa |
1104 |
Corinth |
-- |
19:07.55 |
73 |
Rodriguez, Maria |
4580 |
Vinemont |
36 |
19:10.37 |
74 |
Meraz, Karla |
4168 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
37 |
19:31.29 |
75 |
Miasek, Maggie |
4577 |
Vinemont |
38 |
19:32.82 |
76 |
Whitehead, Gracie |
4583 |
Vinemont |
39 |
19:33.62 |
77 |
Hatter, Faith |
4167 |
Sipsey Valley Middle |
40 |
19:48.95 |
78 |
Tyler, Amelia |
4765 |
Westminster School at Oak |
-- |
19:52.11 |
79 |
Sanford, Abby |
3112 |
Northside Middle |
-- |
20:04.64 |
80 |
Buttgereit, Amanda |
2683 |
Montevallo Middle |
41 |
20:04.84 |
81 |
Robinson, Taylor |
1102 |
Corinth |
-- |
20:15.38 |
82 |
Ray, Katie |
3846 |
Rock Quarry Middle |
-- |
20:25.81 |
83 |
King, Sarah |
2690 |
Montevallo Middle |
42 |
20:25.82 |
84 |
Kilgallon, Addie |
1036 |
Columbia Academy |
-- |
20:44.64 |
85 |
Foster, Teresa |
2268 |
Jefferson Christian Acade |
-- |
21:16.81 |
86 |
Hand, Dara |
4575 |
Vinemont |
43 |
21:41.94 |
87 |
Fancher, Bella |
2686 |
Montevallo Middle |
44 |
22:22.09 |
|