|
Our Media/Results from South Jersey XC Shootout
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - South Jersey XC ShootoutPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 6:51pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tomahawk Timing Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SJ Shootout - 9/20/2014
Rowan @ Gloucester County College
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Stud Race
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5502 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 5:11 16:06 1
2 #4851 Pshunder, Nicholas Eastern 5:12 16:10 2
3 #4801 Branco, Justin Delsea 5:17 16:25 3
4 #4862 DelConte, Vincent Egg Harbor Township 5:23 16:42 4
5 #5769 Flavin, JP Toms River North 5:26 16:51 5
6 #4835 Bhat, Vipul Eastern 5:26 16:51 6
7 #4706 Shivers, Nathan Clearview 5:26 16:53 7
8 #4639 Slack, Tim Camden Catholic 5:27 16:55 8
9 #5234 Sutton, Dustin Millville 5:27 16:56 9
10 #4890 Sennett, Andrew Gateway Regional 5:28 16:59 10
11 #5701 Grandizio, Joe Kingsway 5:30 17:05 11
12 #5782 Bermudez, Christia Toms River North 5:30 17:05 12
13 #4679 Sherry, Scott Cherry Hill West 5:31 17:08 13
14 #5145 Young, Matt Maple Shade 5:33 17:14 14
15 #5347 Carpenter, Zak Pennsville 5:34 17:16 15
16 #5569 Kilpatrick, AJ West Deptford 5:34 17:17 16
17 #5671 Garlic, Jabril Woodstown 5:35 17:19 17
18 #5426 Mercoli, Sam Schalick 5:36 17:22 18
19 #5353 Smith, Justin Pennsville 5:37 17:25 19
20 #4591 Do, Daniel Absegami 5:37 17:26 20
21 #5446 Richwall, Jason Shawnee 5:37 17:27 21
22 #5501 Macpherson, Jimmy Sterling 5:38 17:30 22
23 #4951 Gandolfo-Lucia, Ch Haddon Heights 5:39 17:32 23
24 #5365 Snyder, James Pitman 5:39 17:34 24
25 #5721 Mihlebach, Mark Kingsway 5:42 17:40 25
26 #5270 Morris, Harrison Moorestown 5:42 17:41 26
27 #5583 Wileczek, Mitch West Deptford 5:42 17:42 27
28 #4803 Carter, Sam Delsea 5:43 17:44 28
29 #5407 Dodds, Adam Salem 5:45 17:52 29
30 #5667 Watson, Zion Winslow 5:46 17:54 30
31 #5027 Dougherty, Joseph Hammonton 5:47 17:56 31
32 #5429 Pirozzi, Cosmo Schalick 5:47 17:57 32
33 #5538 Mayo, Harrison Vineland High Sc 5:48 18:00 33
34 #4638 Slack, John Camden Catholic 5:48 18:01 34
35 #4708 Wagner, Robert Clearview 5:48 18:01 35
36 #5592 Kennedy, James Williamstown 5:48 18:01 36
37 #4891 Sennett, Michael Gateway Regional 5:49 18:04 37
38 #5358 Hernandez, Oscar Pitman 5:50 18:07 38
39 #4658 Coverdale, Liam Cherry Hill West 5:51 18:08 39
40 #5214 Berrios, Mitch Millville 5:54 18:19 40
41 #4866 Henry, Austin Egg Harbor Township 5:54 18:20 41
42 #5441 Kearns, John Shawnee 5:56 18:24 42
43 #4593 Maguire, Robert Absegami 5:56 18:25 43
44 #5526 Carbonara, Zach Vineland High Sc 6:01 18:40 44
45 #4953 Gromen, Ian Haddon Heights 6:02 18:43 45
46 #4613 Francz, Billy Buena High School 6:03 18:46 46
47 #4612 Crouch, Elijah Buena High School 6:06 18:56 47
48 #5241 Barsoum, Mike Moorestown 6:07 19:00 48
49 #5598 Prichard, Bruce Williamstown 6:17 19:29 49
50 #5021 Attanasi, Dalton Hammonton 6:26 19:58 50
51 #4924 Dutton, Joe Gloucester 6:39 20:38 51
52 #4766 Aponte, Robert Cumberland 6:45 20:57 52
53 #4775 Girock, Matthew Cumberland 6:55 21:29 53
54 #4932 Kwasizur, Chris Gloucester 7:12 22:22 54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eastern 8 2 6
Total Time: 33:01.00
Average: 16:30.50
2 Toms River North 17 5 12
Total Time: 33:56.00
Average: 16:58.00
3 Sterling 23 1 22
Total Time: 33:36.00
Average: 16:48.00
4 Delsea 31 3 28
Total Time: 34:09.00
Average: 17:04.50
5 Pennsville 34 15 19
Total Time: 34:41.00
Average: 17:20.50
6 Kingsway 36 11 25
Total Time: 34:45.00
Average: 17:22.50
7 Camden Catholic 42 8 34
Total Time: 34:56.00
Average: 17:28.00
8 Clearview 42 7 35
Total Time: 34:54.00
Average: 17:27.00
9 West Deptford 43 16 27
Total Time: 34:59.00
Average: 17:29.50
10 Egg Harbor Township 45 4 41
Total Time: 35:02.00
Average: 17:31.00
11 Gateway Regional 47 10 37
Total Time: 35:03.00
Average: 17:31.50
12 Millville 49 9 40
Total Time: 35:15.00
Average: 17:37.50
13 Schalick 50 18 32
Total Time: 35:19.00
Average: 17:39.50
14 Cherry Hill West 52 13 39
Total Time: 35:16.00
Average: 17:38.00
15 Pitman 62 24 38
Total Time: 35:41.00
Average: 17:50.50
16 Absegami 63 20 43
Total Time: 35:51.00
Average: 17:55.50
17 Shawnee 63 21 42
Total Time: 35:51.00
Average: 17:55.50
18 Haddon Heights 68 23 45
Total Time: 36:15.00
Average: 18:07.50
19 Moorestown 74 26 48
Total Time: 36:41.00
Average: 18:20.50
20 Vineland High School 77 33 44
Total Time: 36:40.00
Average: 18:20.00
21 Hammonton 81 31 50
Total Time: 37:54.00
Average: 18:57.00
22 Williamstown 85 36 49
Total Time: 37:30.00
Average: 18:45.00
23 Buena High School 93 46 47
Total Time: 37:42.00
Average: 18:51.00
24 Cumberland 105 52 53
Total Time: 42:26.00
Average: 21:13.00
25 Gloucester 105 51 54
Total Time: 43:00.00
Average: 21:30.00
26 Maple Shade 114 14 100
27 Woodstown 117 17 100
28 Salem 129 29 100
29 Winslow 130 30 100
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Stud Race
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4064 Aldridge, Alyssa Mainland 6:10 19:09 1
2 #5746 Vick, Rachel Kingsway 6:12 19:15 2
3 #4300 Bendixen, Nina Shawnee 6:16 19:26 3
4 #3783 Donahue, Kaitlin Clearview 6:21 19:42 4
5 #4133 Cickavage, Genevie Moorestown 6:23 19:49 5
6 #4301 Bonner, Kara Shawnee 6:24 19:53 6
7 #4368 Condell, Alyssa Timber Creek 6:28 20:05 7
8 #3876 Rauscher, Katie Delsea 6:29 20:09 8
9 #3797 Rothstein, Julia Clearview 6:33 20:20 9
10 #4163 Thorton, Tara Moorestown 6:33 20:20 10
11 #5741 Stanford, Destiny Kingsway 6:33 20:21 11
12 #4024 Gauthier, Abby Lacey Township 6:34 20:22 12
13 #3735 Siegle, Kristin Buena High School 6:34 20:22 13
14 #4384 Shipotofsky, Janel Timber Creek 6:36 20:29 14
15 #3920 Shick, Morgan Egg Harbor Township 6:36 20:30 15
16 #3859 Tattory, Maddie Delran 6:38 20:36 16
17 #3867 Hassinger, Daniell Delsea 6:42 20:47 17
18 #3740 McHugh, Kelly Camden Catholic 6:42 20:47 18
19 #4241 Vendetta, Hannah Pitman 6:44 20:56 19
20 #4214 Urbach, Michaela Paul VI 6:46 21:01 20
21 #4129 Springsteadah, McK Millville 6:47 21:05 21
22 #4291 Gerstenbache, Oliv Schalick 6:49 21:10 22
23 #3989 Merkh, Annika Haddon Twp 6:49 21:10 23
24 #4270 Frombach, Kristen Rancocas Valley 6:52 21:19 24
25 #4022 Costello, Jill Lacey Township 6:52 21:19 25
26 #4199 Foley, Ann Paul VI 6:54 21:25 26
27 #3903 Kenselaar, Carly Eastern 6:55 21:28 27
28 #4354 Coppolino, Madison Sterling 6:59 21:40 28
29 #4577 Gallatig, Isabel Woodstown 7:03 21:52 29
30 #3910 Smith, Haley Eastern 7:04 21:55 30
31 #4065 Bean, Emma Mainland 7:06 22:03 31
32 #4009 Plummer, Jennifer Hammonton 7:12 22:20 32
33 #3777 Rash, Gabrielle Cherry Hill West 7:22 22:51 33
34 #4006 Martinez, Brianni Hammonton 7:25 23:02 34
35 #4229 Catlin, Courtney Pennsville 7:26 23:05 35
36 #4526 Bender, Devin Williamstown 7:31 23:20 36
37 #3727 Donnelly, Rachael Buena High School 7:32 23:22 37
38 #3711 Maul, Emily Absegami 7:32 23:24 38
39 #4359 Klenk, Jessie Sterling 7:35 23:32 39
40 #4228 Campbell, Devon Pennsville 7:35 23:33 40
41 #3713 Ngo, Kathleen Absegami 7:39 23:44 41
42 #3858 Segan, Ellie Delran 7:41 23:52 42
43 #4512 Johnson, Lori-Ahn West Deptford 8:09 25:19 43
44 #4516 Quigley, Jannah West Deptford 8:09 25:19 44
45 #3774 Marzocca, Julia Cherry Hill West 8:11 25:26 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shawnee 9 3 6
Total Time: 39:19.00
Average: 19:39.50
2 Clearview 13 4 9
Total Time: 40:02.00
Average: 20:01.00
3 Kingsway 13 2 11
Total Time: 39:36.00
Average: 19:48.00
4 Moorestown 15 5 10
Total Time: 40:09.00
Average: 20:04.50
5 Timber Creek 21 7 14
Total Time: 40:34.00
Average: 20:17.00
6 Delsea 25 8 17
Total Time: 40:56.00
Average: 20:28.00
7 Mainland 32 1 31
Total Time: 41:12.00
Average: 20:36.00
8 Lacey Township 37 12 25
Total Time: 41:41.00
Average: 20:50.50
9 Paul VI 46 20 26
Total Time: 42:26.00
Average: 21:13.00
10 Buena High School 50 13 37
Total Time: 43:44.00
Average: 21:52.00
11 Eastern 57 27 30
Total Time: 43:23.00
Average: 21:41.50
12 Delran 58 16 42
Total Time: 44:28.00
Average: 22:14.00
13 Hammonton 66 32 34
Total Time: 45:22.00
Average: 22:41.00
14 Sterling 67 28 39
Total Time: 45:12.00
Average: 22:36.00
15 Pennsville 75 35 40
Total Time: 46:38.00
Average: 23:19.00
16 Cherry Hill West 78 33 45
Total Time: 48:17.00
Average: 24:08.50
17 Absegami 79 38 41
Total Time: 47:08.00
Average: 23:34.00
18 West Deptford 87 43 44
Total Time: 50:38.00
Average: 25:19.00
19 Egg Harbor Township 115 15 100
20 Camden Catholic 118 18 100
21 Pitman 119 19 100
22 Millville 121 21 100
23 Schalick 122 22 100
24 Haddon Twp 123 23 100
25 Rancocas Valley 124 24 100
26 Woodstown 129 29 100
27 Williamstown 136 36 100
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC 3,4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5785 Farley, Justin Toms River North 5:28 16:58 1
2 #4694 Henry, Daniel Clearview 5:29 17:01 2
3 #5500 Macaluso, John Sterling 5:35 17:20 3
4 #4838 Caruso, Anthony Eastern 5:37 17:27 4
5 #5585 Zuzulock, Ryan West Deptford 5:39 17:31 5
6 #5418 Gerstenbache, Sam Schalick 5:39 17:32 6
7 #5351 Quann, Adam Pennsville 5:40 17:35 7
8 #5247 Cramer, Christian Moorestown 5:40 17:36 8
9 #5350 Pope, Zachary Pennsville 5:41 17:38 9
10 #4815 Senatore, Nathan Delsea 5:42 17:42 10
11 #5444 Lipinsky, Joey Shawnee 5:44 17:47 11
12 #5003 Tanier, Mike Haddon Twp 5:44 17:47 12
13 #5495 Grover, Ryan Sterling 5:45 17:51 13
14 #5272 Schneider, Ty Moorestown 5:46 17:53 14
15 #4804 Hawkes, Gavin Delsea 5:46 17:54 15
16 #5742 Stevens, Brendan Kingsway 5:46 17:54 16
17 #4609 Rodgers, James ACIT 5:46 17:55 17
18 #4868 Joshi, Aditya Egg Harbor Township 5:46 17:55 18
19 #5729 Palladino, John Kingsway 5:47 17:56 19
20 #4833 Backal, Bailey Eastern 5:47 17:58 20
21 #5436 Dickinson, Bryan Shawnee 5:48 18:00 21
22 #5597 Michael, Dowd Williamstown 5:50 18:05 22
23 #5425 Mercoli, Anthony Schalick 5:50 18:07 23
24 #5092 King, Robet Lindenwold 5:50 18:07 24
25 #5224 Hogan, Shawn Millville 5:52 18:12 25
26 #4962 Rosenheim, Eric Haddon Heights 5:53 18:16 26
27 #4863 Grant, Ryan Egg Harbor Township 5:53 18:16 27
28 #5102 Scamarti, Nick Lindenwold 5:55 18:20 28
29 #4899 Acquarola, Matthew Gcit 5:56 18:25 29
30 #5768 Reilly, Noah Toms River North 5:57 18:28 30
31 #4666 Hoch, Jonathon Cherry Hill West 5:58 18:30 31
32 #5032 Iuluicci, Philip Hammonton 5:59 18:35 32
33 #4704 Moore, Ronald Clearview 6:01 18:41 33
34 #5025 Ciocco, Jordan Hammonton 6:09 19:05 34
35 #4654 Barrett, Owen Cherry Hill West 6:09 19:06 35
36 #5545 Slowinski, Alexand Vineland High Sc 6:10 19:08 36
37 #4618 Olive, Josh Buena High School 6:11 19:12 37
38 #5601 VanZelst, Nick Williamstown 6:12 19:16 38
39 #5217 Bowles, Cody Millville 6:13 19:18 39
40 #4957 Krogstad, Matt Haddon Heights 6:13 19:19 40
41 #5675 Marini, David Woodstown 6:14 19:20 41
42 #5662 Stump, Cooper Winslow 6:14 19:21 42
43 #4780 Piccioni, Gino Cumberland 6:14 19:21 43
44 #5668 Burnham, Bailey Woodstown 6:14 19:22 44
45 #4605 Lind, Teddy ACIT 6:14 19:22 45
46 #5533 Freeman, Sean Vineland High Sc 6:16 19:27 46
47 #4633 Li, Vincent Camden Catholic 6:19 19:36 47
48 #5565 Feriozi, Dennis West Deptford 6:20 19:41 48
49 #5356 DeGori, Vincent Pitman 6:21 19:44 49
50 #4996 Madden, Conor Haddon Twp 6:22 19:46 50
51 #4595 Maul, Freddie Absegami 6:27 20:00 51
52 #4784 Sloan, Killian Cumberland 6:27 20:01 52
53 #4628 Costello, Shane Camden Catholic 6:31 20:14 53
54 #5410 Pitts, Jawan Salem 6:31 20:14 54
55 #4790 Guarino, Robert Delran 6:45 20:59 55
56 #4893 Sparks, Timmy Gateway Regional 6:46 20:59 56
57 #5643 Burrell, Marcus Winslow 6:51 21:17 57
58 #4594 Marshall, Dillon Absegami 6:53 21:21 58
59 #4884 Freind, Jackson Gateway Regional 6:55 21:27 59
60 #4623 Vidal, Eric Buena High School 7:06 22:03 60
61 #4905 Lepone, Alex Gcit 7:08 22:10 61
62 #4787 Apeadu, Kwame Delran 7:33 23:26 62
63 #4933 Losse, Jayson Gloucester 7:35 23:33 63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sterling 16 3 13
Total Time: 35:11.00
Average: 17:35.50
2 Pennsville 16 7 9
Total Time: 35:13.00
Average: 17:36.50
3 Moorestown 22 8 14
Total Time: 35:29.00
Average: 17:44.50
4 Eastern 24 4 20
Total Time: 35:25.00
Average: 17:42.50
5 Delsea 25 10 15
Total Time: 35:36.00
Average: 17:48.00
6 Schalick 29 6 23
Total Time: 35:39.00
Average: 17:49.50
7 Toms River North 31 1 30
Total Time: 35:26.00
Average: 17:43.00
8 Shawnee 32 11 21
Total Time: 35:47.00
Average: 17:53.50
9 Kingsway 35 16 19
Total Time: 35:50.00
Average: 17:55.00
10 Clearview 35 2 33
Total Time: 35:42.00
Average: 17:51.00
11 Egg Harbor Township 45 18 27
Total Time: 36:11.00
Average: 18:05.50
12 Lindenwold 52 24 28
Total Time: 36:27.00
Average: 18:13.50
13 West Deptford 53 5 48
Total Time: 37:12.00
Average: 18:36.00
14 Williamstown 60 22 38
Total Time: 37:21.00
Average: 18:40.50
15 Haddon Twp 62 12 50
Total Time: 37:33.00
Average: 18:46.50
16 Atlantic County Tech 62 17 45
Total Time: 37:17.00
Average: 18:38.50
17 Millville 64 25 39
Total Time: 37:30.00
Average: 18:45.00
18 Cherry Hill West 66 31 35
Total Time: 37:36.00
Average: 18:48.00
19 Hammonton 66 32 34
Total Time: 37:40.00
Average: 18:50.00
20 Haddon Heights 66 26 40
Total Time: 37:35.00
Average: 18:47.50
21 Vineland High School 82 36 46
Total Time: 38:35.00
Average: 19:17.50
22 Woodstown 85 41 44
Total Time: 38:42.00
Average: 19:21.00
23 Gcit 90 29 61
Total Time: 40:35.00
Average: 20:17.50
24 Cumberland 95 43 52
Total Time: 39:22.00
Average: 19:41.00
25 Buena High School 97 37 60
Total Time: 41:15.00
Average: 20:37.50
26 Winslow 99 42 57
Total Time: 40:38.00
Average: 20:19.00
27 Camden Catholic 100 47 53
Total Time: 39:50.00
Average: 19:55.00
28 Absegami 109 51 58
Total Time: 41:21.00
Average: 20:40.50
29 Gateway Regional 115 56 59
Total Time: 42:26.00
Average: 21:13.00
30 Delran 117 55 62
Total Time: 44:25.00
Average: 22:12.50
31 Pitman 149 49 100
32 Salem 154 54 100
33 Gloucester 163 63 100
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 3,4
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5726 Nugent, McKenzie Kingsway 6:34 20:22 1
2 #3798 Schaeffer, Emily Clearview 6:38 20:36 2
3 #3801 Woolam, Kate Clearview 6:46 20:59 3
4 #4308 Keevey, Cara Shawnee 6:46 21:01 4
5 #4135 Cooper, Natalie Moorestown 6:47 21:02 5
6 #4280 Southard, Sage Rancocas Valley 6:53 21:21 6
7 #4367 Clark, Alexa Timber Creek 6:54 21:26 7
8 #3874 Mullen, Jessica Delsea 6:55 21:29 8
9 #4026 Leavitt, Julia Lacey Township 6:56 21:31 9
10 #5748 Wells, Claudia Kingsway 7:00 21:45 10
11 #4136 D'Antonio, Claire Moorestown 7:01 21:47 11
12 #4309 Larzelere, Georgia Shawnee 7:08 22:10 12
13 #4240 Stephanie, Salvati Pitman 7:10 22:15 13
14 #4275 Miller, Samantha Rancocas Valley 7:13 22:24 14
15 #4072 Glenn, Kelly Mainland 7:14 22:28 15
16 #3900 Hess, Danielle Eastern 7:22 22:53 16
17 #3862 Biscardi, Amber Delsea 7:25 23:00 17
18 #3898 Costa, Julia Eastern 7:27 23:06 18
19 #3987 Lacey, Ellie Haddon Twp 7:27 23:09 19
20 #3980 Agnew, Maureen Haddon Twp 7:32 23:22 20
21 #3928 Saunders, Jess Gateway Regional 7:33 23:27 21
22 #4074 Kalia, Klea Mainland 7:35 23:33 22
23 #4004 Hoffman, Diane Hammonton 7:36 23:36 23
24 #4025 Guida, Amanda Lacey Township 7:37 23:39 24
25 #4008 Patterson, Riley Hammonton 7:38 23:43 25
26 #3738 Ebbert, Angela Camden Catholic 7:41 23:50 26
27 #4205 Marino, Gabrielle Paul VI 7:45 24:03 27
28 #3741 McHugh, Shannon Camden Catholic 7:46 24:07 28
29 #3857 Hatzold, Brianna Delran 7:52 24:25 29
30 #4200 Gallagher, Molly Paul VI 7:56 24:38 30
31 #4116 Allen-Armstead, Qu Millville 7:58 24:43 31
32 #4523 Ward, Heather West Deptford 7:59 24:48 32
33 #3725 Damon, Carly Buena High School 8:00 24:49 33
34 #4533 Rupper, Carly Williamstown 8:00 24:50 34
35 #3856 Hagmaier, Emily Delran 8:01 24:54 35
36 #4582 Rodgers, Julia Woodstown 8:02 24:57 36
37 #3726 Donnelly, Brianna Buena High School 8:03 25:01 37
38 #4583 Sabol, Jennie Woodstown 8:04 25:04 38
39 #3702 Foley, Erin Absegami 8:11 25:26 39
40 #4355 Fey, Emily Sterling 8:22 25:59 40
41 #4363 Thomas, Justine Sterling 8:28 26:18 41
42 #4522 Wanjiku, Annette West Deptford 8:41 26:57 42
43 #3707 Keenan, Bethanne Absegami 8:42 27:01 43
44 #3949 McPherson, Roselyn Gloucester 8:42 27:02 44
45 #4379 Kane, Sabehah Timber Creek 8:56 27:43 45
46 #3767 Aly, Safeyyah Cherry Hill West 9:07 28:20 46
47 #4294 Long, Cassidy Schalick 9:08 28:22 47
48 #3769 Cornaglia, Mackenz Cherry Hill West 9:13 28:36 48
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clearview 5 2 3
Total Time: 41:35.00
Average: 20:47.50
2 Kingsway 11 1 10
Total Time: 42:07.00
Average: 21:03.50
3 Moorestown 16 5 11
Total Time: 42:49.00
Average: 21:24.50
4 Shawnee 16 4 12
Total Time: 43:11.00
Average: 21:35.50
5 Rancocas Valley 20 6 14
Total Time: 43:45.00
Average: 21:52.50
6 Delsea 25 8 17
Total Time: 44:29.00
Average: 22:14.50
7 Lacey Township 33 9 24
Total Time: 45:10.00
Average: 22:35.00
8 Eastern 34 16 18
Total Time: 45:59.00
Average: 22:59.50
9 Mainland 37 15 22
Total Time: 46:01.00
Average: 23:00.50
10 Haddon Twp 39 19 20
Total Time: 46:31.00
Average: 23:15.50
11 Hammonton 48 23 25
Total Time: 47:19.00
Average: 23:39.50
12 Timber Creek 52 7 45
Total Time: 49:09.00
Average: 24:34.50
13 Camden Catholic 54 26 28
Total Time: 47:57.00
Average: 23:58.50
14 Paul VI 57 27 30
Total Time: 48:41.00
Average: 24:20.50
15 Delran 64 29 35
Total Time: 49:19.00
Average: 24:39.50
16 Buena High School 70 33 37
Total Time: 49:50.00
Average: 24:55.00
17 West Deptford 74 32 42
Total Time: 51:45.00
Average: 25:52.50
18 Woodstown 74 36 38
Total Time: 50:01.00
Average: 25:00.50
19 Sterling 81 40 41
Total Time: 52:17.00
Average: 26:08.50
20 Absegami 82 39 43
Total Time: 52:27.00
Average: 26:13.50
21 Cherry Hill West 94 46 48
Total Time: 56:56.00
Average: 28:28.00
22 Pitman 113 13 100
23 Gateway Regional 121 21 100
24 Millville 131 31 100
25 Williamstown 134 34 100
26 Gloucester 144 44 100
27 Schalick 147 47 100
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC 5,6,7
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5346 Bardon, Thomas Pennsville 5:42 17:41 1
2 #5490 Chicalo, Mike` Sterling 5:47 17:57 2
3 #5716 Mangiaricina, Bria Kingsway 5:47 17:57 3
4 #5695 Estabillo, Ben Kingsway 5:50 18:07 4
5 #4630 DelColombo, Greg Camden Catholic 5:52 18:14 5
6 #4873 Pellegrini, Angelo Egg Harbor Township 5:53 18:16 6
7 #4805 Hellmig, Jacob Delsea 5:55 18:21 7
8 #5089 Harris-Norton, Dav Lindenwold 5:55 18:23 8
9 #5430 Pirozzi, Gino Schalick 5:56 18:25 9
10 #4839 Chazin, Joshua Eastern 5:56 18:25 10
11 #5581 Ward, Ryan West Deptford 5:57 18:28 11
12 #5255 Fox, Kevin Moorestown 5:58 18:33 12
13 #5240 Andrew, Voyack Moorestown 5:59 18:34 13
14 #4834 Baker, Kyle Eastern 6:00 18:37 14
15 #5352 Shields, Timothy Pennsville 6:03 18:46 15
16 #4992 Hough, Noah Haddon Twp 6:03 18:46 16
17 #5783 O'Donnell, Ryan Toms River North 6:03 18:46 17
18 #4807 Kline, Dan Delsea 6:03 18:48 18
19 #5776 Carlo, Blaquera Toms River North 6:04 18:48 19
20 #4852 Shamilov, Don Eastern 6:05 18:52 20
21 #5795 Colaner, Pete Toms River North 6:06 18:55 21
22 #4695 Knighton, Matt Clearview 6:08 19:01 22
23 #4702 Meisle, Jacob Clearview 6:08 19:02 23
24 #5274 Spirgel, Sam Moorestown 6:09 19:05 24
25 #5230 Pace, Joshua Millville 6:09 19:06 25
26 #4991 Grimm, David Haddon Twp 6:09 19:06 26
27 #5416 Durham, William Schalick 6:10 19:08 27
28 #4665 Hernandez, Antonio Cherry Hill West 6:11 19:11 28
29 #5505 Plotts, Mason Sterling 6:11 19:11 29
30 #5582 West, Matt West Deptford 6:11 19:12 30
31 #5106 Thomason, Jahvl Lindenwold 6:11 19:13 31
32 #5571 Lindaburg, Christi West Deptford 6:13 19:19 32
33 #5046 Snyder, Kyle Hammonton 6:14 19:21 33
34 #4754 Henderson, Samuel Collingswood 6:15 19:23 34
35 #4701 McNamara, Hunter Clearview 6:15 19:24 35
36 #5489 Beza, Andrew Sterling 6:16 19:29 36
37 #5237 Viera-Martinez, Jo Millville 6:17 19:30 37
38 #4911 Poehlman, Jared Gcit 6:17 19:30 38
39 #5591 Huang, Bill Williamstown 6:18 19:35 39
40 #4965 Skotnicki, Matt Haddon Heights 6:20 19:38 40
41 #5594 Lewis, Matt Williamstown 6:21 19:41 41
42 #4606 Mosley, Ted ACIT 6:21 19:44 42
43 #5349 Green, Austin Pennsville 6:22 19:45 43
44 #5415 Clancy, James Schalick 6:22 19:46 44
45 #4812 McBride, Kyle Delsea 6:22 19:46 45
46 #4986 Dougherty, Michael Haddon Twp 6:23 19:48 46
47 #5023 Bailey, Jeff Hammonton 6:23 19:48 47
48 #5438 Gray, Trent Shawnee 6:23 19:49 48
49 #4859 Brady, Tyler Egg Harbor Township 6:26 19:58 49
50 #5454 Walton, Joshua Shawnee 6:26 19:58 50
51 #5639 Barbour, Grant Winslow 6:27 20:01 51
52 #5529 Dickel, Aaron Vineland High Sc 6:27 20:02 52
53 #4767 Brisbone, Caleb Cumberland 6:27 20:02 53
54 #5587 Causton, Greg Williamstown 6:27 20:03 54
55 #4769 Chappius, Nick Cumberland 6:29 20:06 55
56 #4768 Butler, Jacob Cumberland 6:30 20:12 56
57 #5039 Morgan, Tyler Hammonton 6:34 20:22 57
58 #5104 Smith, Chauncey Lindenwold 6:35 20:27 58
59 #5532 Finney, Lathon Vineland High Sc 6:36 20:28 59
60 #5527 Cephas, Michael Vineland High Sc 6:39 20:38 60
61 #5235 Vanaman, Eric Millville 6:40 20:42 61
62 #4673 Howe, Matthew Cherry Hill West 6:40 20:43 62
63 #5439 Higgins, Brendan Shawnee 6:41 20:43 63
64 #4664 Earnest, Paul Cherry Hill West 6:42 20:49 64
65 #4865 Hendricks, Aiden Egg Harbor Township 6:45 20:56 65
66 #4955 Hughes, Pat Haddon Heights 6:46 21:00 66
67 #5637 Alston, Timothy Winslow 6:47 21:04 67
68 #5676 Rufinus, Bernard Woodstown 6:47 21:04 68
69 #4619 Repko, Bo Buena High School 6:50 21:13 69
70 #4909 Pancoast, Kyle Gcit 6:55 21:27 70
71 #4761 Stanton, Aidan Collingswood 6:57 21:34 71
72 #5299 Gondolf, Nicholas Overbrook 6:58 21:38 72
73 #4600 Velazquez, Alejand Absegami 6:58 21:39 73
74 #4632 Harris, Terrance Camden Catholic 6:59 21:42 74
75 #4603 Gershman, Daniel ACIT 7:00 21:43 75
76 #4608 Rebish, Robert ACIT 7:00 21:44 76
77 #4789 Conyers, Josh Delran 7:00 21:45 77
78 #4796 King, Chris Delran 7:07 22:05 78
79 #4614 Howell, Zach Buena High School 7:08 22:09 79
80 #4762 Strohm, Ethan Collingswood 7:09 22:12 80
81 #4921 Bonilla, Jeremy Gloucester 7:11 22:18 81
82 #4901 Bendzynski, Dylan Gcit 7:12 22:22 82
83 #5362 Peterson, Tim Pitman 7:13 22:25 83
84 #4877 Afflerbach, Sammy Gateway Regional 7:13 22:25 84
85 #4597 Nguyen, Jonathan Absegami 7:14 22:28 85
86 #4882 Fallon, Spencer Gateway Regional 7:15 22:29 86
87 #4878 Belz, Aaron Gateway Regional 7:20 22:46 87
88 #5304 Reed, Austin Overbrook 7:23 22:55 88
89 #5363 Sanders, Jonathon Pitman 7:24 22:59 89
90 #4616 Lockard, Jason Buena High School 7:28 23:12 90
91 #4752 Bryfogle, Tim Collingswood 7:30 23:18 91
92 #4592 Gopen, Tyler Absegami 7:36 23:36 92
93 #4792 Heisler, Sean Delran 7:49 24:16 93
94 #5664 Wallace, Ernest Winslow 7:54 24:30 94
95 #4922 Clifton, Daniel Gloucester 10:47 33:30 95
96 #4931 Jackson, Injiyl Gloucester 10:47 33:30 96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway 7 3 4
Total Time: 36:04.00
Average: 18:02.00
2 Pennsville 16 1 15 43
Total Time: 36:27.00
Average: 18:13.50
3 Eastern 24 10 14 20
Total Time: 37:02.00
Average: 18:31.00
4 Moorestown 25 12 13 24
Total Time: 37:07.00
Average: 18:33.50
5 Delsea 25 7 18 45
Total Time: 37:09.00
Average: 18:34.50
6 Sterling 31 2 29 36
Total Time: 37:08.00
Average: 18:34.00
7 Toms River North 36 17 19 21
Total Time: 37:34.00
Average: 18:47.00
8 Schalick 36 9 27 44
Total Time: 37:33.00
Average: 18:46.50
9 Lindenwold 39 8 31 58
Total Time: 37:36.00
Average: 18:48.00
10 West Deptford 41 11 30 32
Total Time: 37:40.00
Average: 18:50.00
11 Haddon Twp 42 16 26 46
Total Time: 37:52.00
Average: 18:56.00
12 Clearview 45 22 23 35
Total Time: 38:03.00
Average: 19:01.50
13 Egg Harbor Township 55 6 49 65
Total Time: 38:14.00
Average: 19:07.00
14 Millville 62 25 37 61
Total Time: 38:36.00
Average: 19:18.00
15 Camden Catholic 79 5 74
Total Time: 39:56.00
Average: 19:58.00
16 Williamstown 80 39 41 54
Total Time: 39:16.00
Average: 19:38.00
17 Hammonton 80 33 47 57
Total Time: 39:09.00
Average: 19:34.50
18 Cherry Hill West 90 28 62 64
Total Time: 39:54.00
Average: 19:57.00
19 Shawnee 98 48 50 63
Total Time: 39:47.00
Average: 19:53.50
20 Collingswood 105 34 71 80 91
Total Time: 40:57.00
Average: 20:28.50
21 Haddon Heights 106 40 66
Total Time: 40:38.00
Average: 20:19.00
22 Cumberland 108 53 55 56
Total Time: 40:08.00
Average: 20:04.00
23 Gcit 108 38 70 82
Total Time: 40:57.00
Average: 20:28.50
24 Vineland High School 111 52 59 60
Total Time: 40:30.00
Average: 20:15.00
25 Atlantic County Tech 117 42 75 76
Total Time: 41:27.00
Average: 20:43.50
26 Winslow 118 51 67 94
Total Time: 41:05.00
Average: 20:32.50
27 Buena High School 148 69 79 90
Total Time: 43:22.00
Average: 21:41.00
28 Delran 155 77 78 93
Total Time: 43:50.00
Average: 21:55.00
29 Absegami 158 73 85 92
Total Time: 44:07.00
Average: 22:03.50
30 Overbrook 160 72 88
Total Time: 44:33.00
Average: 22:16.50
31 Woodstown 168 68 100
32 Gateway Regional 170 84 86 87
Total Time: 44:54.00
Average: 22:27.00
33 Pitman 172 83 89
Total Time: 45:24.00
Average: 22:42.00
34 Gloucester 176 81 95 96
Total Time: 55:48.00
Average: 27:54.00
Girls 5k Run CC 5,6,7
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 4298 Arena, Morgan Shawnee 19:59 1
2 4143 Farmer, Maddie Moorestown 21:47 2
3 4312 Rankin, Claire Shawnee 21:56 3
4 4156 Palovick, Gina Moorestown 22:15 4
5 4307 Fair, Marybeth Shawnee 22:17 5
6 4151 Li, Catherine Moorestown 22:22 6
7 4464 Jackson, Kayla Vineland High School 22:38 7
8 4557 Ahirakwe, Flora Winslow 22:44 8
9 3800 Tistan, Catherine Clearview 22:51 9
10 4272 Mathews, Camryn Rancocas Valley 22:54 10
11 3875 Patterson, Mackenzie Delsea 23:06 11
12 4261 Lucio-Cortes, Anel Plainfield 23:07 12
13 4273 Mathews, Marisa Rancocas Valley 23:09 13
14 4277 Pagano, Grayce Rancocas Valley 23:16 14
15 4068 Casale, Jennifer Mainland 23:29 15
16 3877 Schiavone, Taylor Delsea 23:32 16
17 4203 Karcher, Haley Paul VI 23:37 17
18 4010 Snuffin, Susan Hammonton 23:38 18
19 3847 Muffley, Callan Cumberland 23:40 19
20 3917 Paduani, Rachel Egg Harbor Township 23:42 20
21 3999 Cassidy, Caitlin Hammonton 23:45 21
22 4454 Esquilin, Destiny Vineland High School 23:46 22
23 4076 Nagle, Sarah Mainland 23:49 23
24 3936 Leash, Rebeca Gcit 23:52 24
25 5744 Toner, Rebecca Kingsway 23:54 25
26 3879 Swanson, Carissa Delsea 23:54 26
27 4188 Powell, Stephanie Overbrook 24:06 27
28 4179 Fario, Alyssa Overbrook 24:10 28
29 3897 Booth, Delaney Eastern 24:12 29
30 3896 Bagchi, Nisha Eastern 24:18 30
31 3992 Sperlunto, Angela Haddon Twp 24:26 31
32 3985 Evans, Sydney Haddon Twp 24:26 32
33 3993 Tyria, Lieren Haddon Twp 24:28 33
34 3780 Beske-Somers, Madison Clearview 24:30 34
35 5694 Dreyer, Jordan Kingsway 24:36 35
36 4002 FitzPatrick, Caroline Hammonton 24:39 36
37 4360 Pasquale, Lexi Sterling 25:03 37
38 3940 Tortella, Veronica Gcit 25:08 38
39 3930 Smith, Jasmin Gateway Regional 25:10 39
40 3915 Hamda, Naoti Egg Harbor Township 25:11 40
41 3935 Hawkes, Megan Gcit 25:18 41
42 4060 Mingori, Sam Lindenwold 25:20 42
43 4259 Frazier, Tiffany Plainfield 25:26 43
44 4579 Joyner, Tanner Woodstown 25:33 44
45 3904 LaRocca, Gabrielle Eastern 25:35 45
46 4358 Kite, Allison Sterling 25:35 46
47 4021 Cortese, Victoria Lacey Township 25:43 47
48 4206 McGrew, Lucy Paul VI 25:59 48
49 4234 Brett, Piper Pitman 26:06 49
50 3724 DalPonte, Tabatha Buena High School 26:06 50
51 3723 Clark, Jordan Buena High School 26:09 51
52 4260 Hemmubgs, Kaylia Plainfield 26:14 52
53 4196 Cieslik, Morgan Paul VI 26:19 53
54 4023 Dimler, Jessica Lacey Township 26:20 54
55 4361 Pearson, Amber Sterling 26:23 55
56 4536 Weisel, Angela Williamstown 26:28 56
57 4178 Alteri, Megan Overbrook 26:37 57
58 3921 Aquino, Shalisa Gateway Regional 26:42 58
59 4124 Hernandez, Juliahna Millville 26:43 59
60 4122 Flannery, Amber Millville 26:43 60
61 4380 Lavallias, Christine Timber Creek 26:47 61
62 4020 Anderson, Ashley Lacey Township 26:49 62
63 3734 Schmidt, Emma Buena High School 27:03 63
64 4510 Gallagher, Allison West Deptford 27:17 64
65 3851 Castellano, Kaleigh Delran 27:20 65
66 4470 Mayen, Itzell Vineland High School 27:25 66
67 3853 Croly, Megan Delran 27:42 67
68 4584 Swilley, Danielle Woodstown 27:54 68
69 4517 Reed, Jeinajua West Deptford 28:05 69
70 4578 Hart, Alexis Woodstown 28:12 70
71 4513 Kusteta, Jordyn West Deptford 28:30 71
72 3744 Williams-Portland, Julia Camden Catholic 28:47 72
73 3942 Amy, Chelsea Gloucester 28:49 73
74 3860 Williams, Lauren Delran 28:57 74
75 4286 Bone, Allison Schalick 28:59 75
76 3710 Mamme, Lilli Absegami 29:05 76
77 3712 Ng, Rachel Absegami 29:11 77
78 3704 Gonzalez, Ellen Absegami 29:52 78
79 3772 Holloway, Kristen Cherry Hill West 29:58 79
80 4293 Jost, Carolina Schalick 30:23 80
81 4365 Bolling, Shadiya Timber Creek 31:32 81
82 4366 Burch, Kayla Timber Creek 32:38 82
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5789 Giordano, Sammy Toms River North 6:02 18:44 1
2 #5419 Homer, Daniel Schalick 6:03 18:47 2
3 #5699 Gable, Dan Kingsway 6:04 18:49 3
4 #5723 Morrison, Declan Kingsway 6:04 18:51 4
5 #5427 Mesiano, Christoph Schalick 6:06 18:56 5
6 #5779 Bogus, Bernie Toms River North 6:08 19:02 6
7 #5735 Romano, Avery Kingsway 6:10 19:10 7
8 #4854 Sokolowski, Anthon Eastern 6:11 19:13 8
9 #5576 Phifer, Ryan West Deptford 6:13 19:17 9
10 #4844 Kelbaugh, Richard Eastern 6:14 19:20 10
11 #5693 Doyle, Tom Kingsway 6:14 19:21 11
12 #5784 Romano, Christian Toms River North 6:15 19:22 12
13 #5774 Day, Patrick Toms River North 6:15 19:24 13
14 #4847 Marshall, Joseph Eastern 6:15 19:24 14
15 #5574 Munyan, Dave West Deptford 6:15 19:24 15
16 #4845 Kumar, Joshua Eastern 6:15 19:25 16
17 #5254 Fleming, Tim Moorestown 6:15 19:26 17
18 #5786 Da Vita, Michael Toms River North 6:16 19:26
19 #5522 Sweeney, Eric Triton 6:16 19:27 18
20 #4836 Biruwal, Resham Eastern 6:16 19:27
21 #4707 Sterling, Elijah Clearview 6:17 19:30 19
22 #4813 Price, Shane Delsea 6:18 19:34 20
23 #4699 Mallett, Vince Clearview 6:18 19:34 21
24 #5770 Son, David Toms River North 6:18 19:35
25 #5335 Daniels, Damir Penn Tech 6:19 19:35 22
26 #5731 Pastic, Michael Kingsway 6:19 19:37
27 #5702 Gray, Billy Kingsway 6:19 19:37
28 #4604 Lerner, Dawson ACIT 6:21 19:44 23
29 #5445 Ribitdoux, Dillon Shawnee 6:23 19:48 24
30 #4855 Stauss, Tyler Eastern 6:23 19:49
31 #5771 Martone, CJ Toms River North 6:23 19:50
32 #5780 Gordon, Joey Toms River North 6:24 19:51
33 #5276 Vanaria, Michael Moorestown 6:24 19:53 25
34 #5499 Kite, Brad Sterling 6:25 19:55 26
35 #4984 Dinnerman, Jake Haddon Twp 6:25 19:56 27
36 #5265 Mai, Franklin Moorestown 6:27 20:00 28
37 #4842 Innamorato, Anthon Eastern 6:27 20:02
38 #4806 Kelly, Sam Delsea 6:30 20:10 29
39 #5778 Dannie, Lynch Toms River North 6:32 20:15
40 #4602 Amoroso, Nikolas ACIT 6:32 20:16 30
41 #5428 Milone, Max Schalick 6:32 20:17 31
42 #4709 Wileczek, Andrew Clearview 6:32 20:17 32
43 #5674 Hassler, Josh Woodstown 6:33 20:19 33
44 #4875 Zimmerman, Nick Egg Harbor Township 6:34 20:23 34
45 #4840 Cox, Ethan Eastern 6:36 20:29
46 #5510 Ziegler-Thayer, Qu Sterling 6:36 20:30 35
47 #5252 Feldan, Sam Moorestown 6:37 20:32 36
48 #5772 Smaoke, Daniel Toms River North 6:37 20:33
49 #5787 Rubulotta, Nick Toms River North 6:37 20:33
50 #5781 Wayman, Bernard Toms River North 6:38 20:34
51 #4993 Krupinski, Brandon Haddon Twp 6:38 20:35 37
52 #5447 Rudman, James Shawnee 6:38 20:35 38
53 #4689 Franceschini, Vinc Clearview 6:38 20:35 39
54 #4954 Herrera, Sean Haddon Heights 6:39 20:39 40
55 #4987 Dougherty, Ryan Haddon Twp 6:40 20:42 41
56 #5521 Morsillo, Jake Triton 6:40 20:43 42
57 #4850 Orloff, Dylan Eastern 6:41 20:43
58 #5036 McFerren, Timothy Hammonton 6:41 20:44 43
59 #4659 Curran, Aidan Cherry Hill West 6:42 20:47 44
60 #4663 Dugan, Sean Cherry Hill West 6:43 20:50 45
61 #5666 Watson, Devante Winslow 6:44 20:55 46
62 #4915 Slimbock, Darren Gcit 6:45 20:56 47
63 #5589 Dones, Ino Williamstown 6:45 20:58 48
64 #4771 Cruz-Garcia, Edwin Cumberland 6:46 21:01 49
65 #5031 Georgoulianos, Zac Hammonton 6:46 21:01 50
66 #4703 Mokris, Aiden Clearview 6:46 21:01
67 #5219 Forand, Joshua Millville 6:47 21:02 51
68 #5341 Roman, Ramiro Penn Tech 6:47 21:03 52
69 #5221 Halloran, Matt Millville 6:47 21:04 53
70 #4779 Mezik, Phillip Cumberland 6:48 21:05 54
71 #4864 Hamda, Watole Egg Harbor Township 6:48 21:06 55
72 #5791 Shaurya, Kumar Toms River North 6:48 21:07
73 #5048 Whitener, Christop Hammonton 6:48 21:08 56
74 #4607 Nilson, Eric ACIT 6:49 21:08 57
75 #5602 Wagner, Will Williamstown 6:49 21:10 58
76 #5267 McCarthy, Tom Moorestown 6:49 21:11
77 #5697 Evernham, Ryan Kingsway 6:49 21:11
78 #4652 Aly, Mohamed Cherry Hill West 6:50 21:12 59
79 #5213 Baxter, Jared Millville 6:50 21:13 60
80 #5498 Jones, Howard Sterling 6:51 21:17 61
81 #5354 Wiggins, George Pennsville 6:52 21:18 62
82 #5455 Young, Thomas Shawnee 6:53 21:21 63
83 #5227 Mastrobuono, Vince Millville 6:54 21:26 64
84 #5593 Kibelstis, Brian Williamstown 6:54 21:26 65
85 #5448 Schmidheiser, Matt Shawnee 6:55 21:29 66
86 #5544 Ramos, Ricardo Vineland High Sc 6:56 21:31 67
87 #4656 Cho, Hyo Jun Cherry Hill West 6:57 21:35 68
88 #5796 Villacis, Gerardo Toms River North 6:58 21:37
89 #5242 Bauscher, Sam Moorestown 6:59 21:39
90 #4794 Hunter, Dakota Delran 7:00 21:43 69
91 #5773 Kowalski, Eddie Toms River North 7:01 21:45
92 #4615 Jiannotti, Brandon Buena High School 7:01 21:46 70
93 #5417 Ellis, Tyler Schalick 7:01 21:47 71
94 #5248 DeFelicis, Vidas Moorestown 7:01 21:47
95 #5698 Fanelle, Nick Kingsway 7:01 21:47
96 #4906 Micheal, Tom Gcit 7:02 21:50 72
97 #4778 Massey, Kyle Cumberland 7:02 21:52 73
98 #5790 Kupferberg, Andrew Toms River North 7:02 21:52
99 #5233 Rodriguez, Felix Millville 7:03 21:53
100 #5562 Cleary, Brandon West Deptford 7:04 21:55 74
101 #5442 Kinney, Kevin Shawnee 7:04 21:55
102 #5660 Palmer, Ian Winslow 7:04 21:58 75
103 #4688 Fisher, Nicholas Clearview 7:05 22:00
104 #5636 Alston, Edwin Winslow 7:06 22:03 76
105 #4914 Rivera, Jared Gcit 7:06 22:04 77
106 #4848 Miller, Tyler Eastern 7:06 22:04
107 #5453 Wagner, Cameron Shawnee 7:07 22:04
108 #5273 Sheppard, Melvin Moorestown 7:07 22:04
109 #5488 Aguinaldo, Ardy Sterling 7:07 22:05 78
110 #5043 Pushkal, George Hammonton 7:07 22:06 79
111 #5264 Lorusso, Devin Moorestown 7:07 22:06
112 #5258 Gummadi, Bavish Moorestown 7:07 22:07
113 #5236 Velez, Justus Millville 7:08 22:08
114 #5596 Manion, Jimmy Williamstown 7:08 22:09 80
115 #5669 DiNunzio, Nick Woodstown 7:08 22:10 81
116 #5262 Kohart, Peter Moorestown 7:09 22:11
117 #5681 White, Phil Woodstown 7:09 22:11 82
118 #5600 Totoro, Devon Williamstown 7:10 22:14
119 #5045 Scott, Kevin Hammonton 7:13 22:24
120 #5348 Connelly, Kevin Pennsville 7:15 22:31 83
121 #4904 Donohue, Zach Gcit 7:16 22:33 84
122 #4900 Bendzynski, Camero Gcit 7:17 22:36
123 #5645 Class, Kenny Winslow 7:18 22:39 85
124 #5030 Gazzara, Brandon Hammonton 7:18 22:39
125 #5342 Romero, Hector Penn Tech 7:18 22:41 86
126 #5603 Wilson, Shawn Williamstown 7:20 22:47
127 #5678 Stead, Eric Woodstown 7:22 22:52 87
128 #4918 Villari, Mike Gcit 7:22 22:53
129 #4997 Morrone, Billy Haddon Twp 7:24 22:58 88
130 #4670 Holiday, Robert Cherry Hill West 7:24 22:58
131 #5599 Rocco, Dylan Williamstown 7:24 22:59
132 #4675 McGovern, Matthew Cherry Hill West 7:25 23:01
133 #4774 Gilligan, Ian Cumberland 7:25 23:03 89
134 #5266 Maier, Nolan Moorestown 7:26 23:03
135 #5509 Zeuner, Tyler Sterling 7:26 23:06
136 #4956 Krebs, Jared Haddon Heights 7:27 23:06 90
137 #4889 Purnell, Josh Gateway Regional 7:27 23:09 91
138 #5546 Smith, Ventrelle Vineland High Sc 7:27 23:09 92
139 #5788 Dana, Ricky Toms River North 7:28 23:10
140 #4777 Kuntz, Paul Cumberland 7:30 23:17
141 #4680 Webster, Christian Cherry Hill West 7:32 23:23
142 #5246 Cantwell, John Moorestown 7:32 23:23
143 #5672 Gauffney, Dylan Woodstown 7:32 23:25
144 #4917 Tamburro, Harold Gcit 7:33 23:27
145 #5413 Carter, Julian Schalick 7:33 23:27
146 #5432 Stalsworth, Joshua Schalick 7:35 23:31
147 #5041 Pagano, Frank Hammonton 7:35 23:32
148 #4672 Howe, Jason Cherry Hill West 7:35 23:33
149 #5339 Negron, Jose Penn Tech 7:36 23:35 93
150 #5251 Espinosa, Raul Moorestown 7:36 23:37
151 #4782 Roberts, Nick Cumberland 7:37 23:40
152 #4960 McGee, Jarrod Haddon Heights 7:38 23:41 94
153 #5275 Topel, Marcus Moorestown 7:38 23:41
154 #5424 Melnicove, Dustin Schalick 7:39 23:44
155 #5794 Quijano, Ethan Toms River North 7:42 23:53
156 #4671 Howe, Andrew Cherry Hill West 7:43 23:57
157 #4892 Solem, Jake Gateway Regional 7:45 24:02 95
158 #4587 Calimer, Nick Absegami 7:45 24:04 96
159 #5253 Fleming, Chris Moorestown 7:47 24:09
160 #5725 Nocentino, Jacob Kingsway 7:47 24:10
161 #4832 Andrews, Nicolas Eastern 7:49 24:16
162 #5334 Cabrera, Johnathan Penn Tech 7:52 24:26
163 #5793 Faber, Ken Toms River North 7:52 24:26
164 #4853 Snuffin, Michael Eastern 7:52 24:26
165 #5343 Roque, Joshua Penn Tech 7:53 24:27
166 #4919 Vizzini, Antonio Gcit 7:53 24:28
167 #4990 Fischer, August Haddon Twp 7:56 24:37
168 #4667 Hoeschele, Michael Cherry Hill West 7:56 24:39
169 #5650 Davis, Taki Winslow 7:59 24:48
170 #4910 Patel, Pranav Gcit 7:59 24:48
171 #5792 Michael, Williams Toms River North 8:00 24:49
172 #4908 Oliveri, Dan Gcit 8:02 24:56
173 #4674 Hutchinson, Mark Cherry Hill West 8:02 24:56
174 #4895 Vera, Justin Gateway Regional 8:03 24:59 97
175 #5506 Swanson, Josh Sterling 8:03 25:01
176 #5654 Hawkins, Dillon Winslow 8:04 25:02
177 #4912 Porter, Jack Gcit 8:04 25:02
178 #4800 Stolzenberger, Tyl Delran 8:05 25:06 98
179 #5541 Motoa, Carlos Vineland High Sc 8:06 25:09 99
180 #4776 Kott, Tyler Cumberland 8:09 25:17
181 #4681 Webster, Sean Cherry Hill West 8:10 25:20
182 #4668 Hoffman, Dillon Cherry Hill West 8:12 25:28
183 #5590 Doyno, Zachary Williamstown 8:14 25:34
184 #4610 Carter, Stephen Buena High School 8:14 25:35 100
185 #5420 Hymer, Jarrod Schalick 8:15 25:37
186 #5647 Cox, Colin Winslow 8:18 25:47
187 #5659 Murphy, Matthew Winslow 8:21 25:55
188 #5263 Kramer, Jake Moorestown 8:22 25:59
189 #5033 Linden, Noah Hammonton 8:24 26:05
190 #5001 Ruta, Justin Haddon Twp 8:24 26:05
191 #4596 Nargi, Alex Absegami 8:26 26:12 101
192 #5050 Zolda, Jacob Hammonton 8:28 26:17
193 #5423 Martin, Kevin Schalick 8:32 26:29
194 #4846 Luongo, Matthew Eastern 8:33 26:33
195 #4588 Calimer, Trevor Absegami 8:35 26:38 102
196 #5580 Shinkle, Tyler West Deptford 8:41 26:56 103
197 #4920 Wolff, Shawn Gcit 8:42 27:02
198 #5422 Lowe, Trent Schalick 8:47 27:16
199 #5657 Mac, Patrick Winslow 8:48 27:18
200 #4913 Postorivo, Gio Gcit 8:48 27:20
201 #4791 Heisler, Kieran Delran 9:16 28:46 104
202 #4795 Iacovelli, Nik Delran 9:19 28:57 105
203 #5775 Sharma, Neil Toms River North 9:35 29:46
204 #5331 Ayala, Misiel Penn Tech 9:48 30:26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway 7 3 4 7 11
Total Time: 37:40.00
Average: 18:50.00
2 Toms River North 7 1 6 12 13
Total Time: 37:46.00
Average: 18:53.00
3 Schalick 7 2 5 31 71
Total Time: 37:43.00
Average: 18:51.50
4 Eastern 18 8 10 14 16
Total Time: 38:33.00
Average: 19:16.50
5 West Deptford 24 9 15 74 103
Total Time: 38:41.00
Average: 19:20.50
6 Clearview 40 19 21 32 39
Total Time: 39:04.00
Average: 19:32.00
7 Moorestown 42 17 25 28 36
Total Time: 39:19.00
Average: 19:39.50
8 Delsea 49 20 29
Total Time: 39:44.00
Average: 19:52.00
9 Atlantic County Tech 53 23 30 57
Total Time: 40:00.00
Average: 20:00.00
10 Triton 60 18 42
Total Time: 40:10.00
Average: 20:05.00
11 Sterling 61 26 35 61 78
Total Time: 40:25.00
Average: 20:12.50
12 Shawnee 62 24 38 63 66
Total Time: 40:23.00
Average: 20:11.50
13 Haddon Twp 64 27 37 41 88
Total Time: 40:31.00
Average: 20:15.50
14 Penn Tech 74 22 52 86 93
Total Time: 40:38.00
Average: 20:19.00
15 Cherry Hill West 89 44 45 59 68
Total Time: 41:37.00
Average: 20:48.50
16 Egg Harbor Township 89 34 55
Total Time: 41:29.00
Average: 20:44.50
17 Hammonton 93 43 50 56 79
Total Time: 41:45.00
Average: 20:52.50
18 Cumberland 103 49 54 73 89
Total Time: 42:06.00
Average: 21:03.00
19 Millville 104 51 53 60 64
Total Time: 42:06.00
Average: 21:03.00
20 Williamstown 106 48 58 65 80
Total Time: 42:08.00
Average: 21:04.00
21 Woodstown 114 33 81 82 87
Total Time: 42:29.00
Average: 21:14.50
22 Gcit 119 47 72 77 84
Total Time: 42:46.00
Average: 21:23.00
23 Winslow 121 46 75 76 85
Total Time: 42:53.00
Average: 21:26.50
24 Haddon Heights 130 40 90 94
Total Time: 43:45.00
Average: 21:52.50
25 Pennsville 145 62 83
Total Time: 43:49.00
Average: 21:54.50
26 Vineland High School 159 67 92 99
Total Time: 44:40.00
Average: 22:20.00
27 Delran 167 69 98 104 105
Total Time: 46:49.00
Average: 23:24.50
28 Buena High School 170 70 100
Total Time: 47:21.00
Average: 23:40.50
29 Gateway Regional 186 91 95 97
Total Time: 47:11.00
Average: 23:35.50
30 Absegami 197 96 101 102
Total Time: 50:16.00
Average: 25:08.00
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC jv
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4164 Warren, Heather Moorestown 7:17 22:36 1
2 #4302 Brinster, Blaire Shawnee 7:19 22:42 2
3 #4142 Farmer, Jennifer Moorestown 7:23 22:54 3
4 #4146 Hynoski, Kristen Moorestown 7:29 23:14 4
5 #3878 Sheppard, Amanda Delsea 7:32 23:23 5
6 #4306 Dougherty, Emily Shawnee 7:34 23:31 6
7 #4001 Elias, Marina Hammonton 7:45 24:02 7
8 #3796 Pumphrey, Jenna Clearview 7:49 24:16 8
9 #4166 Wun, Jamie Moorestown 7:50 24:19 9
10 #4271 Katz, Beth Rancocas Valley 7:52 24:24 10
11 #3909 Shaw, Sierra Eastern 7:52 24:27 11
12 #4159 Rozelle, Molly Moorestown 7:53 24:30
13 #4573 Willis, Mariah Winslow 7:54 24:30 12
14 #4007 McFerren, Meagan Hammonton 7:54 24:32 13
15 #3718 Delesandro, Madysi ACIT 7:55 24:34 14
16 #4278 Parsons, Brittany Rancocas Valley 7:56 24:36 15
17 #4132 Bolte, Julia Moorestown 7:56 24:38
18 #3869 Marchese, Jenna Delsea 7:57 24:42 16
19 #5703 Heider, Julianna Kingsway 7:58 24:44 17
20 #3881 Weyhmiller, Sierra Delsea 7:58 24:44 18
21 #4154 Morlino, Maddie Moorestown 7:59 24:46
22 #4150 Lewis, Charlotte Moorestown 7:59 24:46
23 #3907 Nelson, Taylor Eastern 7:59 24:48 19
24 #4457 Garcia, Kayla Vineland High Sc 8:03 24:59 20
25 #4483 Ruiz, Andrea Vineland High Sc 8:03 25:00 21
26 #4191 Shaw, Danielle Overbrook 8:04 25:02 22
27 #3835 McDowell, Elise Collingswood 8:05 25:05 23
28 #4161 Shipley, Hayley Moorestown 8:06 25:08
29 #4564 Johnson, Lydia Winslow 8:11 25:23 24
30 #4453 Echevarria, Nosaja Vineland High Sc 8:11 25:25 25
31 #3791 Maher, Lauren Clearview 8:12 25:28 26
32 #4218 Brown, Naiya Penn Tech 8:15 25:35 27
33 #3908 Phelps, Carolyn Eastern 8:16 25:41 28
34 #3795 Ponte, Julianna Clearview 8:18 25:45 29
35 #4160 Schneider, Emily Moorestown 8:19 25:48
36 #3906 Mupparapu, Archana Eastern 8:20 25:53 30
37 #4153 Maines, Morgan Moorestown 8:21 25:54
38 #4182 Luckett, Liahanna Overbrook 8:22 25:58 31
39 #4144 Finley, Kristen Moorestown 8:22 25:59
40 #5718 Mayani, Claire Kingsway 8:25 26:09 32
41 #4227 Wilson, Candice Penn Tech 8:26 26:11 33
42 #4139 DeVany, Cassidy Moorestown 8:26 26:12
43 #4311 Mavracic, Sarah Shawnee 8:28 26:18 34
44 #4313 Romanko, Sabrina Shawnee 8:31 26:27 35
45 #4226 Williams, Keisha Penn Tech 8:33 26:32 36
46 #3732 Leyrer, Rachael Buena High School 8:33 26:33 37
47 #3996 Berenato, Samantha Hammonton 8:34 26:37 38
48 #4305 DeSpirito, Tara Shawnee 8:35 26:40
49 #3729 Jiannotti, Chasely Buena High School 8:37 26:44 39
50 #3994 Vermette, Rose Haddon Twp 8:38 26:49 40
51 #3782 Cydis, Madison Clearview 8:38 26:49 41
52 #4195 Cerveny, Rachel Paul VI 8:39 26:51 42
53 #4216 Bailey, Siani Penn Tech 8:42 26:59 43
54 #4231 Doughty, Samantha Pennsville 8:42 27:00 44
55 #4192 Talotta, Jessica Overbrook 8:42 27:01 45
56 #4165 Winiarski, Kaitlin Moorestown 8:42 27:02
57 #3873 Morales, Lauren Delsea 8:43 27:04 46
58 #4152 Lucidi, Sophia Moorestown 8:43 27:04
59 #4268 Calhoun, Carly Rancocas Valley 8:44 27:06 47
60 #4439 Bennett, Sydnie Vineland High Sc 8:46 27:12 48
61 #3932 Bing, Gabrielle Gcit 8:46 27:14 49
62 #4155 Nutt, Courtney Moorestown 8:47 27:15
63 #3997 Braun, Alexis Hammonton 8:47 27:16 50
64 #4158 Rohrbach, Allison Moorestown 8:48 27:19
65 #4193 Ulatowski, Veronic Overbrook 8:48 27:21 51
66 #4000 Effinger, Mackenzi Hammonton 8:51 27:30
67 #4267 Branin, Madeleine Rancocas Valley 8:53 27:36 52
68 #3938 Rosal, Denise Gcit 8:56 27:43 53
69 #4222 Mendez, Stephanie Penn Tech 8:59 27:53
70 #3998 Carrelli, Angelica Hammonton 9:02 28:04
71 #4269 Dooher, Jennifer Rancocas Valley 9:06 28:14
72 #4230 Connelly, Katerina Pennsville 9:06 28:16 54
73 #3861 Benson, Ashley Delsea 9:10 28:28
74 #4194 Branson, Barbara Paul VI 9:12 28:33 55
75 #4531 Narvaez, Emely Williamstown 9:12 28:33 56
76 #3841 Garcia, Cynthia Cumberland 9:13 28:36 57
77 #4208 Olcese, Rebecca Paul VI 9:14 28:40 58
78 #4434 Adenugba, Priscill Vineland High Sc 9:16 28:47
79 #4130 Alvarez, Olivia Moorestown 9:16 28:48
80 #4137 Davidson, Jessica Moorestown 9:17 28:49
81 #4131 Annese, Allison Moorestown 9:22 29:05
82 #3982 Couhino, Theresa Haddon Twp 9:24 29:11 59
83 #3984 Dougherty, Cara Haddon Twp 9:24 29:11 60
84 #3895 Allen, Rosanna Eastern 9:24 29:12
85 #4482 Rossi, Haley Vineland High Sc 9:25 29:15
86 #4474 Ochea, Veronica Vineland High Sc 9:27 29:21
87 #4145 Hayes, Lawson Moorestown 9:29 29:28
88 #3939 Simila, Sam Gcit 9:29 29:28 61
89 #3721 King, Megan ACIT 9:30 29:30 62
90 #3720 Gershman, Riley ACIT 9:31 29:32 63
91 #4518 Rhoda, Mikayla West Deptford 9:31 29:34 64
92 #4058 McCarthy, Danielle Lindenwold 9:36 29:48 65
93 #4202 Janis, Meaghan Paul VI 9:37 29:51 66
94 #4157 Patel, Anjali Moorestown 9:37 29:51
95 #4386 Valentine, Alexis Timber Creek 9:40 30:02 67
96 #3731 Koturlash, Olga Buena High School 9:41 30:04 68
97 #4221 Kitchen, Valerie Penn Tech 9:43 30:09
98 #4148 Kirmsse, Christine Moorestown 9:43 30:10
99 #4162 Steinagle, Megan Moorestown 9:43 30:11
100 #4134 Cohen, Caitlyn Moorestown 9:44 30:12
101 #3931 Backus, Morgan Gcit 9:45 30:16 69
102 #3708 Lopez, Kim Absegami 9:45 30:18 70
103 #4295 Powell, Oliveya Schalick 9:45 30:18 71
104 #4125 Kruger, Caroline Millville 9:45 30:18 72
105 #4448 Cosme, Niyah Vineland High Sc 9:47 30:24
106 #4225 White, Quadaysha Penn Tech 9:51 30:35
107 #5690 Daniels, Jade Kingsway 9:55 30:48 73
108 #4283 Arthur, Alexis Schalick 9:57 30:55 74
109 #4383 Rangel, Cinthina Timber Creek 10:00 31:03 75
110 #4220 Gaither, Shontyse Penn Tech 10:01 31:07
111 #3703 Glick, Jordan Absegami 10:12 31:39 76
112 #3719 Dunfee, Paige ACIT 10:14 31:46 77
113 #4357 Guthrie, CC Sterling 10:15 31:50 78
114 #4197 DeVecchis, Holleig Paul VI 10:22 32:12
115 #3844 Kaur, Sarandeep Cumberland 10:24 32:19 79
116 #4356 Goree, Kacey Sterling 10:24 32:19 80
117 #3838 Cruz, Yesenia Cumberland 10:26 32:23 81
118 #4497 Williams, Gabriell Vineland High Sc 10:30 32:37
119 #4486 Santiago, Angelica Vineland High Sc 10:32 32:43
120 #4378 Johnson, Jasmine Timber Creek 10:43 33:16 82
121 #3941 Trinidad, Raquel Gcit 10:49 33:35
122 #4459 Grablow, Cassidy Vineland High Sc 10:56 33:56
123 #4468 Lopez, Alondra Vineland High Sc 10:58 34:04
124 #4210 Shannon, Jackie Paul VI 11:15 34:55
125 #4461 Hamlet, Jayda Vineland High Sc 11:17 35:04
126 #4385 Shipotofsky, Jordy Timber Creek 11:22 35:18 83
127 #4209 Scaramuzzo, Gabrie Paul VI 11:27 35:33
128 #3709 Lowery, Brianna Absegami 11:32 35:50 84
129 #4467 Kendrick, Nadia Vineland High Sc 12:17 38:09
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Moorestown 4 1 3 4 9
Total Time: 45:30.00
Average: 22:45.00
2 Shawnee 8 2 6 34 35
Total Time: 46:13.00
Average: 23:06.50
3 Hammonton 20 7 13 38 50
Total Time: 48:34.00
Average: 24:17.00
4 Delsea 21 5 16 18 46
Total Time: 48:05.00
Average: 24:02.50
5 Rancocas Valley 25 10 15 47 52
Total Time: 49:00.00
Average: 24:30.00
6 Eastern 30 11 19 28 30
Total Time: 49:15.00
Average: 24:37.50
7 Clearview 34 8 26 29 41
Total Time: 49:44.00
Average: 24:52.00
8 Winslow 36 12 24
Total Time: 49:53.00
Average: 24:56.50
9 Vineland High School 41 20 21 25 48
Total Time: 49:59.00
Average: 24:59.50
10 Kingsway 49 17 32 73
Total Time: 50:53.00
Average: 25:26.50
11 Overbrook 53 22 31 45 51
Total Time: 51:00.00
Average: 25:30.00
12 Penn Tech 60 27 33 36 43
Total Time: 51:46.00
Average: 25:53.00
13 Atlantic County Tech 76 14 62 63 77
Total Time: 54:04.00
Average: 27:02.00
14 Buena High School 76 37 39 68
Total Time: 53:17.00
Average: 26:38.50
15 Paul VI 97 42 55 58 66
Total Time: 55:24.00
Average: 27:42.00
16 Pennsville 98 44 54
Total Time: 55:16.00
Average: 27:38.00
17 Haddon Twp 99 40 59 60
Total Time: 56:00.00
Average: 28:00.00
18 Gcit 102 49 53 61 69
Total Time: 54:57.00
Average: 27:28.50
19 Collingswood 123 23 100
20 Cumberland 136 57 79 81
Total Time: 1:00:55.00
Average: 30:27.50
21 Timber Creek 142 67 75 82 83
Total Time: 1:01:05.00
Average: 30:32.50
22 Schalick 145 71 74
Total Time: 1:01:13.00
Average: 30:36.50
23 Absegami 146 70 76 84
Total Time: 1:01:57.00
Average: 30:58.50
24 Williamstown 156 56 100
25 Sterling 158 78 80
Total Time: 1:04:09.00
Average: 32:04.50
26 West Deptford 164 64 100
27 Lindenwold 165 65 100
28 Millville 172 72 100
Boys 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 4693 Gardina, Colin Clearview 13:42 1
2 5026 DiBona, Shawn Hammonton 13:43 2
3 4872 Pappas, William Egg Harbor Township 13:56 3
4 5091 Kasaan, Gary Lindenwold 14:05 4
5 5767 Klalo, Alex Toms River North 14:17 5
6 5764 Koerner, Mathew Toms River North 14:21 6
7 5739 Saul, Steven Kingsway 14:31 7
8 4700 McCarty, Colin Clearview 14:32 8
9 5715 Magee, Bryce Kingsway 14:37 9
10 4811 Mayhew, William Delsea 14:38 10
11 5708 Hindley, Cole Kingsway 14:39 11
12 5692 DeJarnette, Christian Kingsway 14:39 12
13 5707 Hindley, Cade Kingsway 14:40
14 4617 McClam, Christian Buena High School 14:42 13
15 5279 Wun, Jesse Moorestown 14:43 14
16 5497 Heredia, Christian Sterling 14:49 15
17 4781 Pustizzi, Sal Cumberland 14:51 16
18 5269 Miller, Zack Moorestown 14:53 17
19 5765 Johnson, Gordon Toms River North 14:53 18
20 4998 Mulligan, Patrick Haddon Twp 14:55 19
21 5215 Bird, Christian Millville 15:07 20
22 4598 O'Brien, Hunter Absegami 15:10 21
23 5044 Rizzo, Christopher Hammonton 15:13 22
24 4837 Butler, Ryan Eastern 15:16 23
25 5572 Minnite, Jason West Deptford 15:17 24
26 5277 West, Jack Moorestown 15:20 25
27 4841 DiGiovanni, Michael Eastern 15:22 26
28 5646 Conley, Devon Winslow 15:27 27
29 5566 Green, Kolby West Deptford 15:28 28
30 4662 DiVito, Andrew Cherry Hill West 15:29 29
31 5271 Pentapalli, Ganesh Moorestown 15:30 30
32 5239 Wills, Richard Millville 15:37 31
33 5006 Watts, David Haddon Twp 15:37 32
34 5040 Nessler, Gabriel Hammonton 15:51 33
35 5268 Merkx, Jake Moorestown 15:55
36 4860 Callahan, Jordan Egg Harbor Township 15:56 34
37 4966 Taylor, Knight Haddon Heights 15:59 35
38 5670 Dohner, Austin Woodstown 16:01 36
39 4770 Colaneri, Jarrett Cumberland 16:04 37
40 5452 Storm, John Shawnee 16:09 38
41 5037 Moffa, Thomas Hammonton 16:11 39
42 5257 Grassmyer, Scott Moorestown 16:13
43 4590 Delgado, Esteban Absegami 16:13 40
44 5049 Whitner, Dominic Hammonton 16:17
45 4634 Liu, Jack Camden Catholic 16:20 41
46 5223 Hibschman, John Millville 16:22 42
47 4916 Solina, Nick Gcit 16:23 43
48 4907 Murtaugh, Ryan Gcit 16:24 44
49 4786 Waterman, Billy Cumberland 16:28 45
50 4950 Finnegan, Ryan Haddon Heights 16:29 46
51 5437 Etter, Sean Shawnee 16:31 47
52 5034 Massaro, Neil Joseph Hammonton 16:33
53 4653 Andrzejews, Luke Cherry Hill West 16:35 48
54 5737 Ross, Matt Kingsway 16:39
55 5722 Miles, Matt Kingsway 16:42
56 4857 Zeigler, Cameron Eastern 16:44 49
57 5518 Hill, Brandon Triton 16:47 50
58 5661 Soto, Jason Winslow 16:51 51
59 4949 Duffy, Colin Haddon Heights 16:54 52
60 5685 Brown, Justin Kingsway 16:57
61 5038 Morales, Alexis Hammonton 16:59
62 5000 Rossenello, Joe Haddon Twp 17:03 53
63 5098 Price, Mike Lindenwold 17:07 54
64 4626 Cleveland, Craig Camden Catholic 17:10 55
65 4952 Geissler, Dan Haddon Heights 17:16 56
66 5243 Blank, Max Moorestown 17:19
67 5516 Czyriak, Noah Triton 17:21 57
68 4611 Cimino, Eric Buena High School 17:24 58
69 5100 Rice, Fred Lindenwold 17:25 59
70 4640 Weismer, Jacob Camden Catholic 17:27 60
71 5534 Hickey, Bennett Vineland High School 17:28 61
72 4660 Curran, Timothy Cherry Hill West 17:30 62
73 5029 Gambrel, Steven Hammonton 17:35
74 5507 Tran, Nick Sterling 17:37 63
75 4927 Gartland, Corey Gloucester 17:46 64
76 4682 Yoder, Thomas Cherry Hill West 17:47 65
77 5355 Cherim, Josh Pitman 17:48 66
78 5709 Hollup, Ryan Kingsway 17:51
79 5736 Ross, Ben Kingsway 17:55
80 4961 Murphy, Sean Haddon Heights 17:58
81 5449 Southwick, Preston Shawnee 18:05 67
82 5508 Ways, Devitt Sterling 18:36 68
83 4964 Sharp, Caleb Haddon Heights 18:40
84 5435 Dean, Austin Shawnee 18:40 69
85 4772 Dragoo, Brandon Cumberland 18:43 70
86 5537 Marone, Michah Vineland High School 18:44 71
87 5434 Cleaver, John Shawnee 18:51
88 5450 Stern, Austin Shawnee 18:52
89 5433 Bogle, Zachary Shawnee 18:56
90 5745 Tunstall, Michael Kingsway 19:13
91 5710 Jacobs, Sam Kingsway 19:14
92 4785 Trbak, Langston Cumberland 19:23
93 4657 Cornaglia, Austin Cherry Hill West 19:28
94 5535 Keser, Michael Vineland High School 19:30 72
95 5443 LaRosa, Matt Shawnee 19:46
96 4655 Boland, John Cherry Hill West 19:58
97 5673 Harvey, Lane Woodstown 20:02 73
98 4902 Chendorian, Maxwell Gcit 20:12 74
99 5451 Stone, Alex Shawnee 20:21
100 4809 Lachowicz, Luke Delsea 20:26 75
101 5586 Ajimoka, Oluwagbogo Williamstown 20:33 76
102 5524 Battiata, Ezra Vineland High School 20:54 77
103 4959 Liss, Josh Haddon Heights 21:45
104 4903 Clinton, Jeff Gcit 21:55 78
105 4881 Evangelisti, Peter Gateway Regional 21:57 79
106 5515 Commander, Jake Triton 22:23 80
107 4929 Hirst, Nathan Gloucester 22:24 81
108 4989 Edwards, Noah Haddon Twp 22:31 82
109 4928 Goins, Justin Gloucester 24:28 83
Girls 3850 Meter Run CC Frosh
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 4493 Tobolski, Jordan Vineland High School 17:05
2 4314 Schmidheiser, Erica Shawnee 17:05
3 4310 Mavracic, Laura Shawnee 17:40
4 4476 O'Neil, Audrey Vineland High School 17:53
5 4442 Bruce, Shannon Vineland High School 17:55
6 4211 Siciliano, Erin Paul VI 17:56
7 3788 Henry, Madalene Clearview 17:59
8 4488 Stratton, Koreah Vineland High School 18:09
9 4281 Vergantino, Gabriella Rancocas Valley 18:13
10 4477 O'Neil, Emily Vineland High School 18:18
11 4492 Tilden, Jordan Vineland High School 18:24
12 4444 Buroughs, Aaniya Vineland High School 18:48
13 3934 Fox, Kaitlin Gcit 18:57
14 4530 Kaya, Alexandra Williamstown 19:13
15 4450 Davy, Briana Vineland High School 19:16
16 3913 Cutaia, Marisa Egg Harbor Township 19:17
17 4373 Grace, Bridget Timber Creek 19:20
18 4184 Navarra, Katarina Overbrook 19:21
19 4490 Taylor, Zaire Vineland High School 19:23
20 3937 Monahon, Briana Gcit 19:24
21 3990 Parker, Carey Haddon Twp 19:28
22 3836 Wilhelm, Mackenzie Collingswood 19:30
23 4257 Campbell, Tyshana Plainfield 19:41
24 4255 Bridges, Teairah Plainfield 19:47
25 4494 Tyler, Tiara Vineland High School 19:52
26 3773 Johnston, Sally Cherry Hill West 19:54
27 4489 Stubbs, Asjah Vineland High School 19:59
28 3776 Rash, Danielle Cherry Hill West 20:05
29 4495 Unite, Rita-Marie Vineland High School 20:26
30 3787 Fossett, Sophie Clearview 20:30
31 3771 Hoch, Cassaundra Cherry Hill West 20:34
32 3768 Bean, Keller Cherry Hill West 20:42
33 4440 Bracallello, Olivia Vineland High School 20:50
34 5717 Marissa, Henderson Kingsway 20:53
35 4276 Ortiz, Nina Rancocas Valley 20:56
36 4055 Galvez Majia, Brenda Lindenwold 21:13
37 4296 Pyfer, Amy Schalick 21:24
38 3775 Palladino, Melissa Cherry Hill West 21:32
39 4430 Baldini, Autum Triton 21:46
40 4236 Kohl, Erin Pitman 21:47
41 4212 Skilton, Shannon Paul VI 21:56
42 4436 Albrecht, Christina Vineland High School 22:01
43 3778 Santana, Emily Cherry Hill West 22:13
44 4213 Storey, Madison Paul VI 22:20
45 4207 Ogden, Carolyn Paul VI 22:25
46 4288 Canino, Christina Schalick 22:26
47 4534 Rusk, Madison Williamstown 22:41
48 5712 Jones, Jasmin Kingsway 22:52
49 4485 Sanchrz-Bautista, Jennifer Vineland High School 22:55
50 4438 Balbuena, Jackie Vineland High School 23:04
51 4051 Calderon, Kiara Lindenwold 23:55
52 4462 Hardy, Satasia Vineland High School 23:59
53 4480 Romero, Stephany Vineland High School 24:03
54 4372 Dority, Lauryn Timber Creek 24:08
55 3901 Ives, Lea Eastern 24:26
56 4258 Dance, Amayah Plainfield 24:42
57 4061 Motejo, Jackie Lindenwold 25:26
58 4446 Cells, Unique Vineland High School 25:33
59 4364 Barnard, Kiya Timber Creek 25:33
60 4449 Crescenzi, Rosalie Vineland High School 25:37
61 4285 Blalock, Sarah Schalick 27:26
62 4382 Price, Briana Timber Creek 27:29
63 4289 Darpino, Gabriela Schalick 27:36
64 4048 Beattie, Talia Lindenwold 27:53
Boys 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 4967 Alexander, Brian Haddon Heights MS 9:24 1
2 5459 Coffey, Matt St. Peter MS 9:28 2
3 4817 Antonelli, Daniel Delsea Middle 9:37 3
4 5682 Seals, Xavier Woodstown Track Club 9:41 4
5 5461 Cross, David St. Peter MS 9:42 5
6 5164 Kelly, Denny Marlton MS 9:46 6
7 5754 Mahaney, Zack St. John Paul II 9:47 7
8 5152 Duffy, Liam Marlton MS 9:50 8
9 4876 Kane, Colin Franklinville TC 9:54 9
10 4821 Giangiullo, Gregory Delsea Middle 9:58 10
11 5604 Abriola, Michael Williamstown MS 9:59 11
12 5458 Castaneda, Richard St. Peter MS 10:00 12
13 -9 Unknown 10:01
14 4824 Jillard, Ryan Delsea Middle 10:02 13
15 5171 Shea, Brett Marlton MS 10:03 14
16 5169 Odud, Dylan Marlton MS 10:03 15
17 5170 Salem, Malek Marlton MS 10:11
18 5177 Wechsler, Ethan Marlton MS 10:13
19 4757 Massengale, Jon Collingswood 10:15 16
20 5163 Jimenez, Christian Marlton MS 10:16
21 5159 Gavio, Michael Marlton MS 10:21
22 5608 Coffey, Daniel Williamstown MS 10:23 17
23 4829 Rauscher, Bradley Delsea Middle 10:24 18
24 5512 Klenk, Max Sterling MS 10:26 19
25 4723 Flear, Thomas Clearview MS 10:26 20
26 4750 Weiss, Tyler Clearview MS 10:29 21
27 4944 Paolucci, John Guardian Angels 10:30 22
28 5148 Brodzik, John Marlton MS 10:45
29 5559 Wiseley, Charlie Washington Twp MS 10:47 23
30 5631 Morrow, David Williamstown MS 10:48 24
31 4748 Weiss, Eric Clearview MS 10:49 25
32 4719 Costello, Pearse Clearview MS 10:49 26
33 5620 Geatens, Daniel Williamstown MS 10:50 27
34 5606 Burek, Stephen Williamstown MS 10:53
35 5167 Moraschi, Michael Marlton MS 10:53
36 4714 Careless, Anthony Clearview MS 10:54
37 5465 Faust, Anthony St. Peter MS 10:55 28
38 4710 Agatone, Cade Clearview MS 10:57
39 5635 Whyte, Romario Williamstown MS 10:58
40 5626 Kelly, Chris Williamstown MS 10:58
41 5478 Knapp, Chris St. Rosa of Lima 11:01 29
42 4715 Coakley, Aidan Clearview MS 11:02
43 -9 Unknown 11:02
44 4819 Carlo, Justin Delsea Middle 11:04
45 5622 George, Nate Williamstown MS 11:05
46 5556 Nichols, Jacob Washington Twp MS 11:06 30
47 4822 Grimley, John Delsea Middle 11:08
48 5609 Cordano, Allen Williamstown MS 11:08
49 4739 Pietras, Ezra Clearview MS 11:10
50 4648 Frias, Gilberto Catholic Partnership Scho 11:12 31
51 5550 Egan, Michael Washington Twp MS 11:13 32
52 5614 Dobbins, Pacey Williamstown MS 11:13
53 5616 Fanelli, Alec Williamstown MS 11:15
54 5287 Mahon, Nicholas Our Lady of Hope 11:15 33
55 5151 Donnelly, Nathan Marlton MS 11:17
56 4936 Cole, Brian Good Shepherd 11:20 34
57 5610 Cordano, Ryan Williamstown MS 11:22
58 5605 Bartasius, Luke Williamstown MS 11:23
59 4725 Giumarello, Carmen Clearview MS 11:24
60 5284 Jennings, Benjamin Our Lady of Hope 11:28 35
61 5617 Favieri, James Williamstown MS 11:29
62 4712 Bagin, Connor Clearview MS 11:31
63 5166 Menditto, Evan Marlton MS 11:32
64 -9 Unknown 11:33
65 5154 Falk, Nathaniel Marlton MS 11:34
66 4741 Polistina, Joseph Clearview MS 11:34
67 5282 Conte, Vincent Our Lady of Hope 11:36 36
68 5625 Iovanisci, Evan Williamstown MS 11:36
69 4826 Lockwood, Daniel Delsea Middle 11:37
70 5155 Fazzie, Zachary Marlton MS 11:37
71 5755 Colflesh, Ryan Unattached 11:38
72 5549 Dressner, Michael Washington Twp MS 11:39 37
73 5158 Gallagher, Shane Marlton MS 11:39
74 4749 Weiss, Hunter Clearview MS 11:45
75 5146 Anandan, Aathi Marlton MS 11:46
76 4938 Montenegro, Collin Good Shepherd 11:48 38
77 4729 Johnston, Colby Clearview MS 11:48
78 5613 Davis, Jacob Williamstown MS 11:49
79 5018 Mulligan, Brendan Haddon Twp MS 11:50 39
80 5628 McKeon, Kehrik Williamstown MS 11:51
81 4727 Henry, Roman Clearview MS 11:52
82 4737 Payer, Austin Clearview MS 11:53
83 4942 Kane, Sean Guardian Angels 11:54 40
84 4947 Williams, Justin Guardian Angels 11:54 41
85 5548 Chu, Evan Washington Twp MS 11:55
86 5017 Merkh, Justin Haddon Twp MS 11:55 42
87 4751 Wingate, Colin Clearview MS 11:55
88 5174 Vaiciunas, Ryan Marlton MS 11:56
89 5630 Meade, Joe Williamstown MS 11:56
90 4937 Latini, Carl Good Shepherd 11:57 43
91 -9 Unknown 12:00
92 4976 Levine, Lewin Haddon Heights MS 12:00 44
93 4830 Rose, Trent` Delsea Middle 12:01
94 -9 Unknown 12:01
95 4977 Penney, Ethan Haddon Heights MS 12:02 45
96 5281 Ceccanecchio, Justin Our Lady of Hope 12:03 46
97 -9 Unknown 12:03
98 5618 Fisher, Michael Williamstown MS 12:05
99 4747 Wagner, Joseph Clearview MS 12:05
100 4722 Fedoryka, Vincent Clearview MS 12:07
Event 1 Girls 2400 Meter Run CC Middle Sch
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3779 Storti, Katy Cinnaminson MS 6:41 9:58 1
2 #4097 Rathman, Kathryn Marlton MS 6:47 10:06 2
3 #5750 Carbonara, Gabriel Quick Silver TC 6:53 10:16 3
4 #5756 Weiner, Payton Unattached 7:06 10:36
5 #4328 Bruno, Julia St. Rosa of Lima 7:08 10:38 4
6 #4087 Clifford, Nicole Marlton MS 7:09 10:39 5
7 #4099 Skiles, Anne Marlton MS 7:17 10:52 6
8 #4086 Arnett, Angela Marlton MS 7:28 11:08 7
9 #4433 Coleflesh, Allison Unattached 7:35 11:18
10 #4320 McGowan, Maura St. Peter MS 7:36 11:20 8
11 #4341 Owens, Emily St. Rosa of Lima 7:38 11:23 9
12 #4091 Kearns, Grace Marlton MS 7:39 11:24
13 #4092 Lyons, Bridget Marlton MS 7:40 11:26
14 #4094 Moraschi, Gabriell Marlton MS 7:40 11:26
15 #3960 Steidle, Sophie Good Shepherd 7:42 11:29 10
16 #3919 Shafer, Olivia Egg Harbor Township 7:43 11:31 11
17 #3892 McCarthy, Jenna Delsea Middle 7:44 11:31 12
18 #4095 Picciano, Suzanne Marlton MS 7:44 11:32
19 #3891 Maxwell, Madison Delsea Middle 7:45 11:33 13
20 #4169 Connelly, Imogen Our Lady of Hope 7:46 11:34 14
21 #4499 Cochran, Kate Washington Twp MS 7:49 11:39 15
22 #4500 Kelly, Madison Washington Twp MS 7:51 11:43 16
23 #4504 Wiseley, Ashton Washington Twp MS 7:53 11:45 17
24 #4348 Soanes, Kat St. Rosa of Lima 7:54 11:46 18
25 #4177 Zevallos, Miranda Our Lady of Hope 7:55 11:48 19
26 #3966 Narolewski, Ally Guardian Angels 7:56 11:49 20
27 #3890 Littlehales, Chris Delsea Middle 7:59 11:54 21
28 #3823 Porter, Fiona Clearview MS 8:01 11:57 22
29 #4334 Finnegan, MacKenna St. Rosa of Lima 8:05 12:03 23
30 #3827 Tumini, Makenzie Clearview MS 8:07 12:05 24
31 #3761 Sanchez, Josie Catholic 8:07 12:07 25
32 #3803 Beske-Somers, Gabr Clearview MS 8:08 12:07 26
33 #4333 Finnegan, Kiran St. Rosa of Lima 8:11 12:12
34 #3802 Ballard, MacKenzee Clearview MS 8:12 12:14 27
35 #3959 Shemeley, Regan Good Shepherd 8:13 12:16 28
36 #4167 Ceccanecchio, Nina Our Lady of Hope 8:14 12:17 29
37 #4340 Mullen, Taylor St. Rosa of Lima 8:15 12:17
38 #3894 Quein, Alexa Delsea Middle 8:15 12:18 30
39 #3804 Borodin, Kyra Clearview MS 8:19 12:24
40 #4171 DeMitrio, Sophia Our Lady of Hope 8:20 12:26 31
41 #4542 Camiscioli, Kayla Williamstown MS 8:21 12:27 32
42 #5751 White, Katy St. John Paul II 8:24 12:31 33
43 #4173 Hackett, Kaitlyn Our Lady of Hope 8:29 12:39
44 #4554 Senior, Hailey Williamstown MS 8:30 12:40 34
45 #3765 Watkins, Keyonna Catholic 8:32 12:44 35
46 #4344 Rosenheim, Emma St. Rosa of Lima 8:36 12:49
47 #4346 Sheldon, Ameila St. Rosa of Lima 8:36 12:49
48 #3828 Vance, Marisa Clearview MS 8:44 13:01
49 #4325 Rendfrey, Jessica St. Peter MS 8:46 13:04 36
50 #3818 Murphy, Rebecca Clearview MS 8:46 13:05
51 #4502 Morrow, Jeanine Washington Twp MS 8:48 13:08 37
52 #3977 Mason, McKenna Haddon Heights MS 8:50 13:11 38
53 #3979 Rehn, Natalie Haddon Heights MS 8:51 13:11 39
54 #3965 Mastrando, Gianna Guardian Angels 8:51 13:12 40
55 #3812 Gregor, Kristina Clearview MS 8:54 13:16
56 #4503 Schultes, Sarah Washington Twp MS 8:55 13:18
57 #4352 Wisnoski, Natalie St. Rosa of Lima 8:55 13:18
58 #4327 Roberts, Kennedy St. Peter MS 8:56 13:19 41
59 #3957 Agnew, Kacie Good Shepherd 8:58 13:22 42
60 #4168 Cieslik, Kamryn Our Lady of Hope 8:58 13:22
61 #4316 Bleistine, Kelly St. Peter MS 8:59 13:24 43
62 #3956 Agnew, Erin Good Shepherd 9:03 13:29 44
63 #3978 Prutzman, Rachel Haddon Heights MS 9:03 13:30 45
64 #3886 Enman, Julia Delsea Middle 9:04 13:30
65 #4338 Knapp, Caroline St. Rosa of Lima 9:06 13:34
66 #4501 Luchtel, Jessica Washington Twp MS 9:07 13:36
67 #4541 Bretz, Mikayla Williamstown MS 9:09 13:39 46
68 #4336 Garcia, Isabella St. Rosa of Lima 9:13 13:44
69 #4331 Donnelly, Grace St. Rosa of Lima 9:14 13:46
70 #4096 Rathman, Ally Marlton MS 9:16 13:48
71 #4543 Cristinziani, Isab Williamstown MS 9:16 13:49 47
72 #4315 Babore, Abaigeal St. Peter MS 9:17 13:51
73 #3830 Visalli, Lauren Clearview MS 9:18 13:51
74 #4323 Reinert, Allana St. Peter MS 9:19 13:54
75 #3810 Gallagher, Brooke Clearview MS 9:20 13:55
76 #3820 Olafsen, Lena Clearview MS 9:20 13:55
77 #4321 Miller, Abigail St. Peter MS 9:21 13:57
78 #4349 Swallow, Ava St. Rosa of Lima 9:26 14:03
79 #4351 Walter, Tara St. Rosa of Lima 9:26 14:04
80 #4337 Hardy, Lynn St. Rosa of Lima 9:27 14:05
81 #4335 Francesconi, Carol St. Rosa of Lima 9:28 14:07
82 #4548 Jones, Keyona Williamstown MS 9:31 14:11
83 #3806 Dole, Tara Clearview MS 9:34 14:16
84 #3808 Ferri, Ashlee Clearview MS 9:34 14:16
85 #4330 Dolente, Miranda St. Rosa of Lima 9:35 14:17
86 #4172 Goldschmidt, Victo Our Lady of Hope 9:36 14:18
87 #3824 Reynolds, Helena Clearview MS 9:37 14:20
88 #4170 Cooley, Madison Our Lady of Hope 9:37 14:21
89 #4324 Reinert, Issabella St. Peter MS 9:38 14:21
90 #3822 Pickett, Haley Clearview MS 9:38 14:22
91 #4547 Jackstis, Kayleigh Williamstown MS 9:40 14:25
92 #3887 Freeman, Alexis Delsea Middle 9:41 14:26
93 #3963 Dever, Kayla Guardian Angels 9:46 14:34 48
94 #4556 Tuman, Gabrielle Williamstown MS 9:55 14:47
95 #3826 Scola, Gianna Clearview MS 9:59 14:53
96 #3958 Knorr, Georgia Good Shepherd 9:59 14:53
97 #4339 Mascolo, Amanda St. Rosa of Lima 10:01 14:56
98 #4332 Donnelly, Katie St. Rosa of Lima 10:02 14:58
99 #4553 Scrivana, Makaylah Williamstown MS 10:04 15:00
100 #4343 Quinn, Michelle St. Rosa of Lima 10:04 15:01
101 #4174 Jones, Victoria Our Lady of Hope 10:05 15:03
102 #3809 Friedman, Tamara Clearview MS 10:07 15:05
103 #3752 Morales, Marilise Catholic 10:08 15:06 49
104 #4342 Parkinson, Emily St. Rosa of Lima 10:12 15:12
105 #3962 Coyle, Natalie Guardian Angels 10:13 15:15 50
106 #5753 Ogden, Jennifer St. John Paul II 10:19 15:23 51
107 #3995 Merkh, Nadia Haddon Twp MS 10:21 15:26 52
108 #4322 O'Callaghan, Mary St. Peter MS 10:23 15:29
109 #4546 Gerhart, StevieRos Williamstown MS 10:39 15:53
110 #3759 Robinson, Jay-Lynn Catholic 10:41 15:56 53
111 #3817 Morton, Elisabeth Clearview MS 10:43 15:59
112 #3805 D'Amico, Grace Clearview MS 10:47 16:05
113 #3961 Trefz, Sarah Good Shepherd 11:00 16:24
114 #4552 Scott, Kymora Williamstown MS 11:00 16:25
115 #4350 Walsh, Morrissey St. Rosa of Lima 11:05 16:31
116 #4319 Martin, Anna St. Peter MS 11:06 16:33
117 #4551 Robinson, Lauren Williamstown MS 11:15 16:46
118 #4544 Durant, Olivia Williamstown MS 11:15 16:46
119 #3834 Yearicks, Morgan Clearview MS 11:33 17:13
120 #3964 Gabriella, Smith Guardian Angels 11:33 17:13
121 #3833 Yearicks, Megan Clearview MS 11:38 17:21
122 #3760 Samol, Maladhevy Catholic 11:43 17:29
123 #3889 Hernandez, Amaris Delsea Middle 11:46 17:32
124 #4347 Smith, Jane St. Rosa of Lima 11:52 17:41
125 #3755 Perez Zabalo, Dani Catholic 12:08 18:06
126 #4345 Rotchford, Dehlia St. Rosa of Lima 12:15 18:16
127 #5752 Beadling, Sara St. John Paul II 12:21 18:25 54
128 #3749 Hudson, Aliyana Catholic 12:28 18:35
129 #3751 Maldonado, Annalia Catholic 12:47 19:04
130 #3758 Robinson, Alani Catholic 12:48 19:05
131 #4176 Van Es, Caitlyn Our Lady of Hope 13:19 19:52
132 #3975 Erickson, Kendall Haddon Heights MS 13:31 20:09 55
133 #3831 Welsh, Victoria Clearview MS 13:33 20:12
134 #3762 Santana, Analiz Catholic 13:34 20:14
135 #3750 Jefferson, Nia'May Catholic 13:40 20:23
136 #3746 Benson, Sierra Catholic 13:43 20:27
137 #3763 Santana, Eliana Catholic 13:49 20:37
138 #3766 Will, Bridget Catholic 13:51 20:39
139 #3967 Redington, Kiera Guardian Angels 14:33 21:42
140 #3756 Reyes, Emmily Catholic 14:58 22:19
141 #3753 Moreno, Isabel Catholic 15:02 22:25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 *3 *4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Marlton MS 7 2 5 6 7
Total Time: 20:45.00
Average: 10:22.50
2 St. Rosa of Lima 13 4 9 18 23
Total Time: 22:01.00
Average: 11:00.50
3 Delsea Middle 25 12 13 21 30
Total Time: 23:04.00
Average: 11:32.00
4 Washington Twp MS 31 15 16 17 37
Total Time: 23:22.00
Average: 11:41.00
5 Our Lady of Hope 33 14 19 29 31
Total Time: 23:22.00
Average: 11:41.00
6 Good Shepherd 38 10 28 42 44
Total Time: 23:45.00
Average: 11:52.50
7 St. Peter MS 44 8 36 41 43
Total Time: 24:24.00
Average: 12:12.00
8 Clearview MS 46 22 24 26 27
Total Time: 24:02.00
Average: 12:01.00
9 Guardian Angels 60 20 40 48 50
Total Time: 25:01.00
Average: 12:30.50
10 Catholic Partnership Scho 60 25 35 49 53
Total Time: 24:51.00
Average: 12:25.50
11 Williamstown MS 66 32 34 46 47
Total Time: 25:07.00
Average: 12:33.50
12 Haddon Heights MS 77 38 39 45 55
Total Time: 26:22.00
Average: 13:11.00
13 St. John Paul II 84 33 51 54
Total Time: 27:54.00
Average: 13:57.00
14 Cinnaminson MS 101 1 100
15 Quick Silver TC 103 3 100
16 Egg Harbor Township 111 11 100
17 Haddon Twp MS 152 52 100
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·207304 views
|