|
Published by on Sep 27th 2014, 6:23pm
Website:Click here
Results by: Timing MD
Boys Frosh/Soph |
Boys Frosh/Soph |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2343 |
Colton Shail (9) |
Penn |
17:16.5 |
5:33 |
2 |
2663 |
Andrius Kriauciunas (10) |
West Lafayette |
17:24.5 |
5:36 |
3 |
2675 |
Isaiah Robyne (9) |
West Lafayette |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
4 |
2071 |
Alex Pall (10) |
Lyons Township |
17:32.2 |
5:39 |
5 |
1709 |
Stephen Pipilas (9) |
Downers Grove South |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
6 |
1537 |
Alec Embry (10) |
Columbus North |
17:33.3 |
5:39 |
7 |
2055 |
John Hagan (10) |
Lyons Township |
17:35.0 |
5:40 |
8 |
1575 |
Justin Spoon (10) |
Columbus North |
17:35.7 |
5:40 |
9 |
2625 |
Lucas Howett (9) |
Warsaw |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
10 |
2058 |
Danny Kilrea (9) |
Lyons Township |
17:38.0 |
5:41 |
11 |
2059 |
Graham Kutchek (10) |
Lyons Township |
17:41.3 |
5:41 |
12 |
1532 |
Elijah Brooks (10) |
Columbus North |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
13 |
2655 |
David Czerwonky (10) |
West Lafayette |
17:41.8 |
5:41 |
14 |
2170 |
Joe Streeter (9) |
Mishawaka |
17:42.6 |
5:42 |
15 |
1911 |
Jacob Thompson (10) |
Illiana Christian |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
16 |
1906 |
Austin Ohm (9) |
Illiana Christian |
17:46.2 |
5:43 |
17 |
2595 |
T.J. Day (10) |
Warsaw |
17:47.3 |
5:43 |
18 |
2064 |
Alex Lynch (10) |
Lyons Township |
17:49.8 |
5:44 |
19 |
1570 |
Peyton Shelton (9) |
Columbus North |
17:50.0 |
5:44 |
20 |
1513 |
Gage Wilborn (10) |
Chesterton |
17:54.1 |
5:46 |
21 |
2161 |
Brandon Lighty (10) |
Mishawaka |
17:55.0 |
5:46 |
22 |
2409 |
Harrison Korkos (10) |
Rochester |
17:55.8 |
5:46 |
23 |
2242 |
Austin Clark (9) |
Northridge |
17:56.1 |
5:46 |
24 |
2681 |
Wesley Taylor (10) |
West Lafayette |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
25 |
2338 |
Chad Piatt (9) |
Penn |
18:01.5 |
5:48 |
26 |
1988 |
Aaron Balka (10) |
Lake Central |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
27 |
1857 |
Keegan Kirkwood (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:03.7 |
5:49 |
28 |
2648 |
John Bullock (10) |
West Lafayette |
18:04.9 |
5:49 |
29 |
2006 |
Mitch Polaski (9) |
Lake Central |
18:04.9 |
5:49 |
30 |
1851 |
Jimmy Huscroft (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
31 |
2324 |
Jon Harley (9) |
Penn |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
32 |
2247 |
Blake Mawhorter (10) |
Northridge |
18:05.7 |
5:49 |
33 |
2313 |
Curtis Cornell (9) |
Penn |
18:05.7 |
5:49 |
34 |
2617 |
Avery Torres (10) |
Warsaw |
18:06.8 |
5:50 |
35 |
2599 |
Nathaniel Gottschalk (9) |
Warsaw |
18:08.7 |
5:50 |
36 |
2072 |
Dan Palmer (10) |
Lyons Township |
18:09.6 |
5:50 |
37 |
1540 |
Eli Fischer (10) |
Columbus North |
18:13.3 |
5:52 |
38 |
1637 |
Matthew McConnell (10) |
Crown Point |
18:13.9 |
5:52 |
39 |
1865 |
Connor Pappa (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:14.2 |
5:52 |
40 |
1989 |
Gavin Basia (10) |
Lake Central |
18:14.3 |
5:52 |
41 |
1629 |
Aaron Kamstra (9) |
Crown Point |
18:15.8 |
5:52 |
42 |
1861 |
Ryker McPhail (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:18.2 |
5:53 |
43 |
1366 |
Miles Main (9) |
Bloomington North |
18:19.9 |
5:54 |
44 |
2335 |
Cameron Nagle (9) |
Penn |
18:22.8 |
5:55 |
45 |
2244 |
Andy Kauffman (10) |
Northridge |
18:23.5 |
5:55 |
46 |
2686 |
Joseph Woeste (10) |
West Lafayette |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
47 |
2654 |
Sam Craig (10) |
West Lafayette |
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
48 |
1841 |
Patrick Berger (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:27.3 |
5:56 |
49 |
1458 |
Cam Houston (9) |
Cardinal Ritter |
18:28.2 |
5:57 |
50 |
2660 |
Reese Holloway (9) |
West Lafayette |
18:29.8 |
5:57 |
51 |
2079 |
Luke VanKoevering (9) |
Lyons Township |
18:32.6 |
5:58 |
52 |
2089 |
Adam Rood (10) |
Maconaquah |
18:33.6 |
5:58 |
53 |
1525 |
Charlie Allen (9) |
Columbus North |
18:35.1 |
5:59 |
54 |
1643 |
Mike Psimos (9) |
Crown Point |
18:35.7 |
5:59 |
55 |
1507 |
Kyle Sharpe (10) |
Chesterton |
18:37.1 |
6:00 |
56 |
1579 |
Andrew Thompson (9) |
Columbus North |
18:38.6 |
6:00 |
57 |
1359 |
Sean Coleman (10) |
Bloomington North |
18:39.8 |
6:00 |
58 |
2257 |
Nathan Williams (10) |
Northridge |
18:41.1 |
6:01 |
59 |
2668 |
Ryan Moreno (10) |
West Lafayette |
18:42.0 |
6:01 |
60 |
2159 |
Brant Hoggatt (10) |
Mishawaka |
18:42.3 |
6:01 |
61 |
2008 |
Nathan Previs (9) |
Lake Central |
18:42.7 |
6:01 |
62 |
2436 |
Tristin Moreno (10) |
SB St Joseph |
18:44.1 |
6:02 |
63 |
2249 |
Tyler Overmeyer (9) |
Northridge |
18:44.6 |
6:02 |
64 |
1645 |
Casey Riggle (9) |
Crown Point |
18:46.2 |
6:02 |
65 |
1667 |
Shane Pursch (9) |
Culver Military |
18:46.3 |
6:02 |
66 |
2341 |
Nick Scheel (10) |
Penn |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
67 |
2624 |
Matt Hastings (11) |
Warsaw |
18:47.9 |
6:03 |
68 |
2019 |
Brandon Bellen (10) |
LaPorte |
18:48.3 |
6:03 |
69 |
2415 |
Jordan Reinholt (9) |
Rochester |
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
70 |
1498 |
Henry Hoham (9) |
Chesterton |
18:49.8 |
6:03 |
71 |
1819 |
Tom Lonsway (10) |
FW Snider |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
72 |
1376 |
Andy Vilardo (10) |
Bloomington North |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
73 |
1686 |
Mark Alvarez (9) |
Downers Grove South |
18:54.0 |
6:05 |
74 |
1504 |
Dylan Olson (9) |
Chesterton |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
75 |
2077 |
Andrew Tarasuk (9) |
Lyons Township |
18:55.5 |
6:05 |
76 |
1715 |
Patrick Shaughnessy (9) |
Downers Grove South |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
77 |
1716 |
Jimmy Slowik (10) |
Downers Grove South |
18:59.4 |
6:07 |
78 |
2023 |
Adam Gasaway (9) |
LaPorte |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
79 |
1690 |
Jeremy Canfield (10) |
Downers Grove South |
19:00.6 |
6:07 |
80 |
1661 |
Changmin Kang (10) |
Culver Military |
19:00.8 |
6:07 |
81 |
2616 |
Trent Thompson (10) |
Warsaw |
19:01.2 |
6:07 |
82 |
2252 |
Logan Riffell (10) |
Northridge |
19:01.2 |
6:07 |
83 |
1990 |
Matthew Blair (10) |
Lake Central |
19:01.5 |
6:07 |
84 |
1621 |
Nathan DeMars (10) |
Crown Point |
19:05.0 |
6:09 |
85 |
1903 |
Ryan Knootz (10) |
Illiana Christian |
19:05.2 |
6:09 |
86 |
2396 |
Nate Partin (9) |
Portage |
19:06.0 |
6:09 |
87 |
1655 |
Hallin Burgan (10) |
Culver Military |
19:07.1 |
6:09 |
88 |
1669 |
Phillip Yang (10) |
Culver Military |
19:08.2 |
6:09 |
89 |
1561 |
Matt Newland (9) |
Columbus North |
19:08.9 |
6:09 |
90 |
2021 |
John Ferrell (9) |
LaPorte |
19:09.0 |
6:10 |
91 |
1818 |
Sam Lonsway (10) |
FW Snider |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
92 |
1491 |
Jon Bach (9) |
Chesterton |
19:11.1 |
6:10 |
93 |
2036 |
Marshall Smith (11) |
LaPorte |
19:15.1 |
6:12 |
94 |
1654 |
Callaway Bird (9) |
Culver Military |
19:16.2 |
6:12 |
95 |
1824 |
Todd Schlegel (9) |
FW Snider |
19:16.8 |
6:12 |
96 |
1500 |
Blake Keller (9) |
Chesterton |
19:17.1 |
6:12 |
97 |
2413 |
Damek O'Dell (10) |
Rochester |
19:18.4 |
6:13 |
98 |
2432 |
Brian Lenyo (10) |
SB St Joseph |
19:20.2 |
6:13 |
99 |
2740 |
Sam Venters (9) |
Twin Lakes |
19:20.4 |
6:13 |
100 |
2081 |
Tyler Dietzel (10) |
Maconaquah |
19:21.6 |
6:14 |
101 |
2067 |
Rory McDermott (10) |
Lyons Township |
19:21.6 |
6:14 |
102 |
2057 |
Patrick Kane (9) |
Lyons Township |
19:24.2 |
6:15 |
103 |
2020 |
Jordan Daniels (10) |
LaPorte |
19:25.4 |
6:15 |
104 |
2248 |
Josh Middleton (10) |
Northridge |
19:25.4 |
6:15 |
105 |
1569 |
Caleb Sensanbaugher (10) |
Columbus North |
19:34.2 |
6:18 |
106 |
2619 |
Sam Yeager (9) |
Warsaw |
19:36.9 |
6:19 |
107 |
2416 |
Jeffrey Ruppert (9) |
Rochester |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
108 |
1862 |
Everett Mitchel (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
19:37.7 |
6:19 |
109 |
2258 |
Ben Zuercher (10) |
Northridge |
19:43.6 |
6:21 |
110 |
1719 |
Mike Wagner (10) |
Downers Grove South |
19:46.4 |
6:22 |
111 |
2254 |
Trevor Sallee (9) |
Northridge |
19:48.6 |
6:22 |
112 |
1897 |
Joshua Clay (10) |
Illiana Christian |
19:50.2 |
6:23 |
113 |
1657 |
Pierce Ellert (9) |
Culver Military |
19:50.2 |
6:23 |
114 |
2400 |
Kameron Someson (9) |
Portage |
19:50.6 |
6:23 |
115 |
1356 |
Chance Bedford (9) |
Bloomington North |
19:51.2 |
6:23 |
116 |
1638 |
Kyler Metzcus (10) |
Crown Point |
19:51.5 |
6:23 |
117 |
2452 |
Donya Harris (9) |
SB Washington |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
118 |
2433 |
Peter Lenyo (10) |
SB St Joseph |
19:54.8 |
6:24 |
119 |
2337 |
Vishal Patel (10) |
Penn |
19:55.5 |
6:25 |
120 |
2281 |
Zach Smallwood (10) |
NorthWood |
19:55.9 |
6:25 |
121 |
2208 |
Kyle Garoutte (10) |
New Prairie |
19:56.0 |
6:25 |
122 |
1541 |
Sam Genter (10) |
Columbus North |
19:58.8 |
6:26 |
123 |
1670 |
Jonathan Youngs (9) |
Culver Military |
19:59.8 |
6:26 |
124 |
2037 |
Anthony Wrobleski (10) |
LaPorte |
20:01.8 |
6:27 |
125 |
2682 |
William Taylor (10) |
West Lafayette |
20:07.0 |
6:28 |
126 |
1631 |
Wil Knapp (10) |
Crown Point |
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
127 |
2731 |
Kolton Fairchild (9) |
Twin Lakes |
20:11.9 |
6:30 |
128 |
2429 |
Saul Garcia (9) |
SB St Joseph |
20:14.4 |
6:31 |
129 |
2427 |
Mike Everett (10) |
SB St Joseph |
20:14.4 |
6:31 |
130 |
1863 |
John Niemann (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
20:14.5 |
6:31 |
131 |
2615 |
Trent Shepherd (10) |
Warsaw |
20:18.5 |
6:32 |
132 |
1628 |
Alessandro Italiano (9) |
Crown Point |
20:20.3 |
6:33 |
133 |
2592 |
Ryan Bonebrake (9) |
Warsaw |
20:23.2 |
6:34 |
134 |
1828 |
Colton Stults (10) |
FW Snider |
20:26.3 |
6:35 |
135 |
1516 |
Sam Winski (9) |
Chesterton |
20:27.1 |
6:35 |
136 |
1916 |
Kyle Zuidema (9) |
Illiana Christian |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
137 |
2441 |
Drew Richards (10) |
SB St Joseph |
20:32.2 |
6:37 |
138 |
2154 |
Brian Curtis (10) |
Mishawaka |
20:32.9 |
6:37 |
139 |
2282 |
Arron Smith (9) |
NorthWood |
20:33.3 |
6:37 |
140 |
2414 |
Ben Perez (10) |
Rochester |
20:36.9 |
6:38 |
141 |
1362 |
Michael Harman (9) |
Bloomington North |
20:37.0 |
6:38 |
142 |
2455 |
John Loftus (9) |
SB Washington |
20:37.4 |
6:38 |
143 |
1704 |
Luke LaLonde (9) |
Downers Grove South |
20:43.7 |
6:40 |
144 |
2269 |
Nate Mikel (9) |
NorthWood |
20:44.7 |
6:40 |
145 |
1844 |
Alan Burton (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
20:45.6 |
6:41 |
146 |
2160 |
Adam Landgrebe (9) |
Mishawaka |
20:47.8 |
6:41 |
147 |
2167 |
Kody Rose (9) |
Mishawaka |
20:50.2 |
6:42 |
148 |
2267 |
Cameron Hershberger (9) |
NorthWood |
20:50.7 |
6:42 |
149 |
2450 |
DaQwan Dockery (9) |
SB Washington |
20:50.9 |
6:42 |
150 |
2250 |
Reese Reschley (10) |
Northridge |
20:52.4 |
6:43 |
151 |
1493 |
Drew Berry (10) |
Chesterton |
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
152 |
2209 |
Owen Hoggard (9) |
New Prairie |
20:58.0 |
6:45 |
153 |
1893 |
Andrew Pavlo (9) |
Hebron |
21:00.3 |
6:46 |
154 |
1646 |
Henry Sharp (9) |
Crown Point |
21:01.3 |
6:46 |
155 |
1515 |
Mark Wilcox (10) |
Chesterton |
21:02.8 |
6:46 |
156 |
1928 |
Drew DeHaan (9) |
Kankakee Valley |
21:09.4 |
6:48 |
157 |
2217 |
Ben Pilarski (10) |
New Prairie |
21:18.1 |
6:51 |
158 |
2446 |
Matthew Taylor (9) |
SB St Joseph |
21:18.2 |
6:51 |
159 |
2384 |
Logan Davis (10) |
Portage |
21:20.8 |
6:52 |
160 |
2273 |
Noah Price (10) |
NorthWood |
21:22.4 |
6:53 |
161 |
2174 |
John Zylstra (9) |
Mishawaka |
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
162 |
2034 |
Luke Porter (10) |
LaPorte |
21:23.7 |
6:53 |
163 |
2378 |
Alex Rostron (10) |
Plymouth |
21:24.5 |
6:53 |
164 |
1826 |
Jacob Steele (10) |
FW Snider |
21:26.7 |
6:54 |
165 |
2369 |
Isias Frias (10) |
Plymouth |
21:27.9 |
6:54 |
166 |
2457 |
Caleb Rodriguez (9) |
SB Washington |
21:29.7 |
6:55 |
167 |
1729 |
Ian Fahrenkrog (10) |
Elkhart Central |
21:36.9 |
6:57 |
168 |
2086 |
Josh Miller (10) |
Maconaquah |
21:39.8 |
6:58 |
169 |
2401 |
Paul Stitt (10) |
Portage |
21:45.5 |
7:00 |
170 |
1849 |
Brian Farrell (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:51.0 |
7:02 |
171 |
1371 |
Garrett Ramsey (9) |
Bloomington North |
21:57.5 |
7:04 |
172 |
1806 |
Alex Bowers (10) |
FW Snider |
21:58.9 |
7:04 |
173 |
2083 |
Eric Edwards (10) |
Maconaquah |
22:00.1 |
7:05 |
174 |
1519 |
Jerome Hilliard (9) |
Christel House Acad |
22:02.1 |
7:05 |
175 |
2480 |
Jake Hreha (9) |
South Adams |
22:02.5 |
7:05 |
176 |
2082 |
Josh Edgington (9) |
Maconaquah |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
177 |
2410 |
D.J. Looker (9) |
Rochester |
22:13.9 |
7:09 |
178 |
1943 |
Kyle Wilson (9) |
Kankakee Valley |
22:15.7 |
7:10 |
179 |
1505 |
Trever Peterson (10) |
Chesterton |
22:19.4 |
7:11 |
180 |
1811 |
Austin Fisher (10) |
FW Snider |
22:25.1 |
7:13 |
181 |
1623 |
Antonio Gaeta (10) |
Crown Point |
22:28.4 |
7:14 |
182 |
1937 |
Val Peterson (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
22:28.8 |
7:14 |
183 |
2090 |
Fletcher Williams (9) |
Maconaquah |
22:35.3 |
7:16 |
184 |
2478 |
Nick Gerber (9) |
South Adams |
22:39.3 |
7:17 |
185 |
1887 |
Johnnie Fry (9) |
Hebron |
22:41.0 |
7:18 |
186 |
1934 |
Cori Holbrook (9) |
Kankakee Valley |
22:42.1 |
7:18 |
187 |
2489 |
Eddie Castle (10) |
South Central |
22:44.9 |
7:19 |
188 |
2375 |
Chris Noodwang (10) |
Plymouth |
22:48.7 |
7:20 |
189 |
1941 |
Gavin Tillema (9) |
Kankakee Valley |
22:59.8 |
7:24 |
190 |
2389 |
Travis Joseph (9) |
Portage |
23:02.5 |
7:25 |
191 |
2736 |
Clayton Rardon (10) |
Twin Lakes |
23:09.1 |
7:27 |
192 |
1810 |
Zach Fenn (9) |
FW Snider |
23:10.3 |
7:27 |
193 |
2278 |
Colten Silveus (9) |
NorthWood |
23:10.3 |
7:27 |
194 |
2370 |
Kirk Hettich (9) |
Plymouth |
23:19.1 |
7:30 |
195 |
1894 |
Jeremy Wall (10) |
Hebron |
23:27.4 |
7:33 |
196 |
2404 |
Mason Brady (9) |
Rochester |
23:31.7 |
7:34 |
197 |
1807 |
Jared Bowling (9) |
FW Snider |
23:35.1 |
7:35 |
198 |
1886 |
Vito Creighton (9) |
Hebron |
23:44.5 |
7:38 |
199 |
1517 |
Jeffery Davis (9) |
Christel House Acad |
23:51.1 |
7:41 |
200 |
2270 |
Cole Minder (9) |
NorthWood |
24:25.7 |
7:52 |
201 |
2741 |
Brennen Zarse (10) |
Twin Lakes |
24:40.7 |
7:56 |
202 |
1995 |
Zach Ericksen (9) |
Lake Central |
24:42.4 |
7:57 |
203 |
2499 |
Logan Tabor (9) |
South Central |
25:46.5 |
8:18 |
204 |
1817 |
Evan Lane (10) |
FW Snider |
25:51.8 |
8:19 |
205 |
2262 |
Bryce Clouse (9) |
NorthWood |
26:18.4 |
8:28 |
206 |
1521 |
Gabriel Moreno (10) |
Christel House Acad |
28:07.5 |
9:03 |
207 |
1933 |
Codi Holbrook (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
28:08.4 |
9:03 |
208 |
2586 |
Shawn McAffee (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
28:45.0 |
9:15 |
209 |
1523 |
Shane Scott (9) |
Christel House Acad |
29:30.0 |
9:30 |
210 |
2226 |
Caleb Peretti (9) |
North Judson |
29:36.6 |
9:32 |
211 |
2228 |
Mark Schweikert (9) |
North Judson |
30:12.4 |
9:43 |
212 |
1520 |
Austin Kisamore (9) |
Christel House Acad |
30:24.9 |
9:47 |
213 |
2495 |
Isaiah Masson (9) |
South Central |
30:37.7 |
9:51 |
214 |
2585 |
Dylan McAffee (9) |
Victory Christian Academy |
30:42.7 |
9:53 |
215 |
2164 |
Simon Monroe-Lukowski (10) |
Mishawaka |
31:59.7 |
10:18 |
Boys Frosh/Soph |
Boys Frosh/Soph |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Lyons Township |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:39 |
|
Points: 50 |
2071 |
Pall,Alex |
17:32 |
5:39 |
4 |
|
2055 |
Hagan,John |
17:35 |
5:40 |
7 |
|
2058 |
Kilrea,Danny |
17:38 |
5:41 |
10 |
|
2059 |
Kutchek,Graham |
17:41 |
5:41 |
11 |
|
2064 |
Lynch,Alex |
17:49 |
5:44 |
18 |
|
2072 |
Palmer,Dan |
18:09 |
5:50 |
36 |
|
2079 |
VanKoevering,Luke |
18:32 |
5:58 |
50 |
|
2077 |
Tarasuk,Andrew |
18:55 |
6:05 |
74 |
|
2067 |
McDermott,Rory |
19:21 |
6:14 |
99 |
|
2057 |
Kane,Patrick |
19:24 |
6:15 |
100 |
|
2 - West Lafayette |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:42 |
|
Points: 70 |
2663 |
Kriauciunas,Andrius |
17:24 |
5:36 |
2 |
|
2675 |
Robyne,Isaiah |
17:27 |
5:37 |
3 |
|
2655 |
Czerwonky,David |
17:41 |
5:41 |
13 |
|
2681 |
Taylor,Wesley |
17:57 |
5:47 |
24 |
|
2648 |
Bullock,John |
18:04 |
5:49 |
28 |
|
2686 |
Woeste,Joseph |
18:25 |
5:56 |
46 |
|
2654 |
Craig,Sam |
18:27 |
5:56 |
47 |
|
2660 |
Holloway,Reese |
18:29 |
5:57 |
49 |
|
2668 |
Moreno,Ryan |
18:42 |
6:01 |
58 |
|
2682 |
Taylor,William |
20:07 |
6:28 |
121 |
|
3 - Columbus North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:46 |
|
Points: 82 |
1537 |
Embry,Alec |
17:33 |
5:39 |
6 |
|
1575 |
Spoon,Justin |
17:35 |
5:40 |
8 |
|
1532 |
Brooks,Elijah |
17:41 |
5:41 |
12 |
|
1570 |
Shelton,Peyton |
17:50 |
5:44 |
19 |
|
1540 |
Fischer,Eli |
18:13 |
5:52 |
37 |
|
1525 |
Allen,Charlie |
18:35 |
5:59 |
52 |
|
1579 |
Thompson,Andrew |
18:38 |
6:00 |
55 |
|
1561 |
Newland,Matt |
19:08 |
6:09 |
88 |
|
1569 |
Sensanbaugher,Caleb |
19:34 |
6:18 |
103 |
|
1541 |
Genter,Sam |
19:58 |
6:26 |
118 |
|
4 - Penn |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:57 |
|
Points: 134 |
2343 |
Shail,Colton |
17:16 |
5:33 |
1 |
|
2338 |
Piatt,Chad |
18:01 |
5:48 |
25 |
|
2324 |
Harley,Jon |
18:05 |
5:49 |
31 |
|
2313 |
Cornell,Curtis |
18:05 |
5:49 |
33 |
|
2335 |
Nagle,Cameron |
18:22 |
5:55 |
44 |
|
2341 |
Scheel,Nick |
18:46 |
6:02 |
65 |
|
2337 |
Patel,Vishal |
19:55 |
6:25 |
116 |
|
5 - Warsaw |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:05 |
|
Points: 161 |
2625 |
Howett,Lucas |
17:37 |
5:40 |
9 |
|
2595 |
Day,T.J. |
17:47 |
5:43 |
17 |
|
2617 |
Torres,Avery |
18:06 |
5:50 |
34 |
|
2599 |
Gottschalk,Nathaniel |
18:08 |
5:50 |
35 |
|
2624 |
Hastings,Matt |
18:47 |
6:03 |
66 |
|
2616 |
Thompson,Trent |
19:01 |
6:07 |
80 |
|
2619 |
Yeager,Sam |
19:36 |
6:19 |
104 |
|
2615 |
Shepherd,Trent |
20:18 |
6:32 |
126 |
|
2592 |
Bonebrake,Ryan |
20:23 |
6:34 |
128 |
|
6 - Guerin Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:13 |
|
Points: 186 |
1857 |
Kirkwood,Keegan |
18:03 |
5:49 |
27 |
|
1851 |
Huscroft,Jimmy |
18:05 |
5:49 |
30 |
|
1865 |
Pappa,Connor |
18:14 |
5:52 |
39 |
|
1861 |
McPhail,Ryker |
18:18 |
5:53 |
42 |
|
1841 |
Berger,Patrick |
18:27 |
5:56 |
48 |
|
1862 |
Mitchel,Everett |
19:37 |
6:19 |
106 |
|
1863 |
Niemann,John |
20:14 |
6:31 |
125 |
|
1844 |
Burton,Alan |
20:45 |
6:41 |
139 |
|
1849 |
Farrell,Brian |
21:51 |
7:02 |
156 |
|
7 - Northridge |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:21 |
|
Points: 219 |
2242 |
Clark,Austin |
17:56 |
5:46 |
23 |
|
2247 |
Mawhorter,Blake |
18:05 |
5:49 |
32 |
|
2244 |
Kauffman,Andy |
18:23 |
5:55 |
45 |
|
2257 |
Williams,Nathan |
18:41 |
6:01 |
57 |
|
2249 |
Overmeyer,Tyler |
18:44 |
6:02 |
62 |
|
2252 |
Riffell,Logan |
19:01 |
6:07 |
81 |
|
2248 |
Middleton,Josh |
19:25 |
6:15 |
102 |
|
2258 |
Zuercher,Ben |
19:43 |
6:21 |
107 |
|
2254 |
Sallee,Trevor |
19:48 |
6:22 |
109 |
|
2250 |
Reschley,Reese |
20:52 |
6:43 |
143 |
|
8 - Lake Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:24 |
|
Points: 237 |
1988 |
Balka,Aaron |
18:01 |
5:48 |
26 |
|
2006 |
Polaski,Mitch |
18:04 |
5:49 |
29 |
|
1989 |
Basia,Gavin |
18:14 |
5:52 |
40 |
|
2008 |
Previs,Nathan |
18:42 |
6:01 |
60 |
|
1990 |
Blair,Matthew |
19:01 |
6:07 |
82 |
|
1995 |
Ericksen,Zach |
24:42 |
7:57 |
178 |
|
9 - Crown Point |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:34 |
|
Points: 278 |
1637 |
McConnell,Matthew |
18:13 |
5:52 |
38 |
|
1629 |
Kamstra,Aaron |
18:15 |
5:52 |
41 |
|
1643 |
Psimos,Mike |
18:35 |
5:59 |
53 |
|
1645 |
Riggle,Casey |
18:46 |
6:02 |
63 |
|
1621 |
DeMars,Nathan |
19:05 |
6:09 |
83 |
|
1638 |
Metzcus,Kyler |
19:51 |
6:23 |
114 |
|
1631 |
Knapp,Wil |
20:07 |
6:28 |
122 |
|
1628 |
Italiano,Alessandro |
20:20 |
6:33 |
127 |
|
1646 |
Sharp,Henry |
21:01 |
6:46 |
145 |
|
1623 |
Gaeta,Antonio |
22:28 |
7:14 |
166 |
|
10 - Downers Grove South |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:40 |
|
Points: 306 |
1709 |
Pipilas,Stephen |
17:32 |
5:39 |
5 |
|
1686 |
Alvarez,Mark |
18:54 |
6:05 |
72 |
|
1715 |
Shaughnessy,Patrick |
18:56 |
6:06 |
75 |
|
1716 |
Slowik,Jimmy |
18:59 |
6:07 |
76 |
|
1690 |
Canfield,Jeremy |
19:00 |
6:07 |
78 |
|
1719 |
Wagner,Mike |
19:46 |
6:22 |
108 |
|
1704 |
LaLonde,Luke |
20:43 |
6:40 |
137 |
|
11 - Chesterton |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:41 |
|
Points: 307 |
1513 |
Wilborn,Gage |
17:54 |
5:46 |
20 |
|
1507 |
Sharpe,Kyle |
18:37 |
6:00 |
54 |
|
1498 |
Hoham,Henry |
18:49 |
6:03 |
69 |
|
1504 |
Olson,Dylan |
18:55 |
6:05 |
73 |
|
1491 |
Bach,Jon |
19:11 |
6:10 |
91 |
|
1500 |
Keller,Blake |
19:17 |
6:12 |
95 |
|
1516 |
Winski,Sam |
20:27 |
6:35 |
130 |
|
1493 |
Berry,Drew |
20:52 |
6:43 |
144 |
|
1515 |
Wilcox,Mark |
21:02 |
6:46 |
146 |
|
1505 |
Peterson,Trever |
22:19 |
7:11 |
164 |
|
12 - Illiana Christian |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:58 |
|
Points: 356 |
1911 |
Thompson,Jacob |
17:42 |
5:42 |
15 |
|
1906 |
Ohm,Austin |
17:46 |
5:43 |
16 |
|
1903 |
Knootz,Ryan |
19:05 |
6:09 |
84 |
|
1897 |
Clay,Joshua |
19:50 |
6:23 |
110 |
|
1916 |
Zuidema,Kyle |
20:29 |
6:36 |
131 |
|
13 - Mishawaka |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:07 |
|
Points: 367 |
2170 |
Streeter,Joe |
17:42 |
5:42 |
14 |
|
2161 |
Lighty,Brandon |
17:55 |
5:46 |
21 |
|
2159 |
Hoggatt,Brant |
18:42 |
6:01 |
59 |
|
2154 |
Curtis,Brian |
20:32 |
6:37 |
133 |
|
2160 |
Landgrebe,Adam |
20:47 |
6:41 |
140 |
|
2167 |
Rose,Kody |
20:50 |
6:42 |
141 |
|
2174 |
Zylstra,John |
21:22 |
6:53 |
151 |
|
2164 |
Monroe-Lukowski,Simon |
31:59 |
10:18 |
185 |
|
14 - Culver Military |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:03 |
|
Points: 409 |
1667 |
Pursch,Shane |
18:46 |
6:02 |
64 |
|
1661 |
Kang,Changmin |
19:00 |
6:07 |
79 |
|
1655 |
Burgan,Hallin |
19:07 |
6:09 |
86 |
|
1669 |
Yang,Phillip |
19:08 |
6:09 |
87 |
|
1654 |
Bird,Callaway |
19:16 |
6:12 |
93 |
|
1657 |
Ellert,Pierce |
19:50 |
6:23 |
111 |
|
1670 |
Youngs,Jonathan |
19:59 |
6:26 |
119 |
|
15 - Bloomington North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:15 |
|
Points: 419 |
1366 |
Main,Miles |
18:19 |
5:54 |
43 |
|
1359 |
Coleman,Sean |
18:39 |
6:00 |
56 |
|
1376 |
Vilardo,Andy |
18:52 |
6:04 |
71 |
|
1356 |
Bedford,Chance |
19:51 |
6:23 |
113 |
|
1362 |
Harman,Michael |
20:37 |
6:38 |
136 |
|
1371 |
Ramsey,Garrett |
21:57 |
7:04 |
157 |
|
16 - LaPorte |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:07 |
|
Points: 426 |
2019 |
Bellen,Brandon |
18:48 |
6:03 |
67 |
|
2023 |
Gasaway,Adam |
18:59 |
6:07 |
77 |
|
2021 |
Ferrell,John |
19:09 |
6:10 |
89 |
|
2036 |
Smith,Marshall |
19:15 |
6:12 |
92 |
|
2020 |
Daniels,Jordan |
19:25 |
6:15 |
101 |
|
2037 |
Wrobleski,Anthony |
20:01 |
6:27 |
120 |
|
2034 |
Porter,Luke |
21:23 |
6:53 |
152 |
|
17 - Rochester |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:15 |
|
Points: 426 |
2409 |
Korkos,Harrison |
17:55 |
5:46 |
22 |
|
2415 |
Reinholt,Jordan |
18:49 |
6:03 |
68 |
|
2413 |
O'Dell,Damek |
19:18 |
6:13 |
96 |
|
2416 |
Ruppert,Jeffrey |
19:37 |
6:19 |
105 |
|
2414 |
Perez,Ben |
20:36 |
6:38 |
135 |
|
2410 |
Looker,D.J. |
22:13 |
7:09 |
162 |
|
2404 |
Brady,Mason |
23:31 |
7:34 |
174 |
|
18 - SB St Joseph |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:41 |
|
Points: 520 |
2436 |
Moreno,Tristin |
18:44 |
6:02 |
61 |
|
2432 |
Lenyo,Brian |
19:20 |
6:13 |
97 |
|
2433 |
Lenyo,Peter |
19:54 |
6:24 |
115 |
|
2429 |
Garcia,Saul |
20:14 |
6:31 |
123 |
|
2427 |
Everett,Mike |
20:14 |
6:31 |
124 |
|
2441 |
Richards,Drew |
20:32 |
6:37 |
132 |
|
2446 |
Taylor,Matthew |
21:18 |
6:51 |
148 |
|
19 - FW Snider |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:49 |
|
Points: 536 |
1819 |
Lonsway,Tom |
18:50 |
6:04 |
70 |
|
1818 |
Lonsway,Sam |
19:10 |
6:10 |
90 |
|
1824 |
Schlegel,Todd |
19:16 |
6:12 |
94 |
|
1828 |
Stults,Colton |
20:26 |
6:35 |
129 |
|
1826 |
Steele,Jacob |
21:26 |
6:54 |
153 |
|
1806 |
Bowers,Alex |
21:58 |
7:04 |
158 |
|
1811 |
Fisher,Austin |
22:25 |
7:13 |
165 |
|
1810 |
Fenn,Zach |
23:10 |
7:27 |
172 |
|
1807 |
Bowling,Jared |
23:35 |
7:35 |
175 |
|
1817 |
Lane,Evan |
25:51 |
8:19 |
179 |
|
20 - Maconaquah |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:45 |
|
Points: 623 |
2089 |
Rood,Adam |
18:33 |
5:58 |
51 |
|
2081 |
Dietzel,Tyler |
19:21 |
6:14 |
98 |
|
2086 |
Miller,Josh |
21:39 |
6:58 |
154 |
|
2083 |
Edwards,Eric |
22:00 |
7:05 |
159 |
|
2082 |
Edgington,Josh |
22:13 |
7:09 |
161 |
|
2090 |
Williams,Fletcher |
22:35 |
7:16 |
168 |
|
21 - Portage |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:00 |
|
Points: 672 |
2396 |
Partin,Nate |
19:06 |
6:09 |
85 |
|
2400 |
Someson,Kameron |
19:50 |
6:23 |
112 |
|
2384 |
Davis,Logan |
21:20 |
6:52 |
149 |
|
2401 |
Stitt,Paul |
21:45 |
7:00 |
155 |
|
2389 |
Joseph,Travis |
23:02 |
7:25 |
171 |
|
22 - NorthWood |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:40 |
|
Points: 681 |
2281 |
Smallwood,Zach |
19:55 |
6:25 |
117 |
|
2282 |
Smith,Arron |
20:33 |
6:37 |
134 |
|
2269 |
Mikel,Nate |
20:44 |
6:40 |
138 |
|
2267 |
Hershberger,Cameron |
20:50 |
6:42 |
142 |
|
2273 |
Price,Noah |
21:22 |
6:53 |
150 |
|
2278 |
Silveus,Colten |
23:10 |
7:27 |
173 |
|
2270 |
Minder,Cole |
24:25 |
7:52 |
177 |
|
2262 |
Clouse,Bryce |
26:18 |
8:28 |
180 |
|
23 - Kankakee Valley |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:18 |
|
Points: 816 |
1928 |
DeHaan,Drew |
21:09 |
6:48 |
147 |
|
1943 |
Wilson,Kyle |
22:15 |
7:10 |
163 |
|
1937 |
Peterson,Val |
22:28 |
7:14 |
167 |
|
1934 |
Holbrook,Cori |
22:42 |
7:18 |
169 |
|
1941 |
Tillema,Gavin |
22:59 |
7:24 |
170 |
|
1933 |
Holbrook,Codi |
28:08 |
9:03 |
182 |
|
24 - Christel House Acad |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:46 |
|
Points: 884 |
1519 |
Hilliard,Jerome |
22:02 |
7:05 |
160 |
|
1517 |
Davis,Jeffery |
23:51 |
7:41 |
176 |
|
1521 |
Moreno,Gabriel |
28:07 |
9:03 |
181 |
|
1523 |
Scott,Shane |
29:30 |
9:30 |
183 |
|
1520 |
Kisamore,Austin |
30:24 |
9:47 |
184 |
|
Girls Closed |
Girls Closed |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
82 |
Corrissa Proctor (11) |
Brown County |
19:30.8 |
6:17 |
2 |
1336 |
Claire Collins (10) |
Winamac |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
3 |
1171 |
Kyleigh Werner (12) |
South Central |
20:06.5 |
6:28 |
4 |
241 |
Adrianna Dague (10) |
Caston |
20:06.9 |
6:28 |
5 |
1053 |
Kelsey Tyler (9) |
Rochester |
20:08.6 |
6:29 |
6 |
687 |
Justene Charlesworth (9) |
LaCrosse |
20:21.5 |
6:33 |
7 |
655 |
Lindsey Kolanowski (11) |
Hanover Central |
20:41.8 |
6:39 |
8 |
783 |
Kate White (10) |
Maconaquah |
20:58.7 |
6:45 |
9 |
786 |
Olivia Winegardner (11) |
Maconaquah |
21:09.5 |
6:48 |
10 |
912 |
Amanda Krzyzanowski (10) |
North Judson |
21:10.2 |
6:49 |
11 |
577 |
Maddison Miller (11) |
Fairfield |
21:10.9 |
6:49 |
12 |
866 |
Hailey Haveck (10) |
Morgan Township |
21:11.0 |
6:49 |
13 |
785 |
Madison Winegardner (9) |
Maconaquah |
21:20.6 |
6:52 |
14 |
659 |
Olivia Umlauf (11) |
Hanover Central |
21:26.2 |
6:54 |
15 |
547 |
Carly Jones (11) |
Eastern |
21:26.5 |
6:54 |
16 |
544 |
Avery Ewing (12) |
Eastern |
21:27.5 |
6:54 |
17 |
86 |
Kendall Blake (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
21:40.7 |
6:58 |
18 |
1219 |
Emily Ewen (11) |
Tri-County |
21:42.9 |
6:59 |
19 |
572 |
Calyn Howell (10) |
Fairfield |
21:51.9 |
7:02 |
20 |
970 |
Jessica Palmer (12) |
Park Tudor |
21:56.5 |
7:04 |
21 |
1127 |
Jacqueline Kennedy (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
22 |
968 |
Courtney Lyn (12) |
Park Tudor |
22:04.8 |
7:06 |
23 |
867 |
Mariah Haveck (10) |
Morgan Township |
22:05.5 |
7:06 |
24 |
664 |
Abby Getautas (12) |
Hebron |
22:07.8 |
7:07 |
25 |
580 |
Taylor Stidham (12) |
Fairfield |
22:09.1 |
7:08 |
26 |
570 |
Kenzie Bobeck (10) |
Fairfield |
22:10.6 |
7:08 |
27 |
663 |
Liz Fox (12) |
Hebron |
22:11.0 |
7:08 |
28 |
697 |
Sydney Sterrett (10) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
22:11.6 |
7:08 |
29 |
1230 |
Cyan Cobsy (11) |
University |
22:13.3 |
7:09 |
30 |
228 |
Shari Bowers (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
31 |
657 |
Emily Sarna (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:19.2 |
7:11 |
32 |
1043 |
Clair Dunwoody (10) |
Rochester |
22:21.2 |
7:12 |
33 |
661 |
Natalie Egolf (10) |
Hebron |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
34 |
658 |
Hayley Tang (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:34.0 |
7:16 |
35 |
692 |
Dana Wherrett (9) |
LaCrosse |
22:34.8 |
7:16 |
36 |
782 |
Bekah Shinn (10) |
Maconaquah |
22:36.6 |
7:16 |
37 |
230 |
Samantha Dreadfulwater (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
22:38.0 |
7:17 |
38 |
1225 |
Baylee McIntire (9) |
Triton |
22:39.8 |
7:17 |
39 |
80 |
Sam Francis (11) |
Brown County |
22:44.4 |
7:19 |
40 |
656 |
Tatiana Micic (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
41 |
789 |
Clara Burdette (10) |
Manchester |
22:49.5 |
7:21 |
42 |
1004 |
Haley McWherter (10) |
Pioneer |
22:51.6 |
7:21 |
43 |
578 |
Kali Reese (11) |
Fairfield |
22:55.1 |
7:23 |
44 |
654 |
Angela Gonzalez (9) |
Hanover Central |
22:58.1 |
7:24 |
45 |
911 |
Casey Korniak (10) |
North Judson |
22:59.7 |
7:24 |
46 |
1335 |
Kial Beach (11) |
Winamac |
23:02.6 |
7:25 |
47 |
962 |
Sydney Allen (12) |
Park Tudor |
23:05.4 |
7:26 |
48 |
788 |
Kaitlyn Blum (9) |
Manchester |
23:07.7 |
7:26 |
49 |
778 |
Vanessa Frazier (12) |
Maconaquah |
23:08.0 |
7:27 |
50 |
78 |
Molly Austin (10) |
Brown County |
23:09.0 |
7:27 |
51 |
1050 |
Sammy Ruppert (12) |
Rochester |
23:11.5 |
7:28 |
52 |
679 |
Sophie Flora (10) |
Knox |
23:16.1 |
7:29 |
53 |
1339 |
Jaydyn Scott (11) |
Winamac |
23:17.3 |
7:30 |
54 |
665 |
Star Rodriguez (10) |
Hebron |
23:17.6 |
7:30 |
55 |
1007 |
Haleigh Sweet (9) |
Pioneer |
23:17.7 |
7:30 |
56 |
2710 |
Parkman Mary (10) |
Westville |
23:17.8 |
7:30 |
57 |
1130 |
Jenna Nosek (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
23:17.9 |
7:30 |
58 |
92 |
Kendall Meyer (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
23:18.3 |
7:30 |
59 |
1217 |
Larissa Bahler (12) |
Tri-County |
23:18.7 |
7:30 |
60 |
784 |
Haley Wimmer (9) |
Maconaquah |
23:20.0 |
7:31 |
61 |
969 |
Emily Neher (11) |
Park Tudor |
23:22.0 |
7:31 |
62 |
546 |
Sydnie Hill (10) |
Eastern |
23:29.3 |
7:33 |
63 |
689 |
Erin O’Connor (9) |
LaCrosse |
23:30.5 |
7:34 |
64 |
239 |
Evelynn Byrum (9) |
Caston |
23:33.9 |
7:35 |
65 |
83 |
Jalynn Stanford (11) |
Brown County |
23:36.0 |
7:36 |
66 |
793 |
Natasha Niccum (11) |
Manchester |
23:45.7 |
7:39 |
67 |
1337 |
Linch Lilly (11) |
Winamac |
23:45.9 |
7:39 |
68 |
1220 |
Morgan Rodehan (11) |
Tri-County |
23:47.9 |
7:39 |
69 |
1168 |
Carly Kohout (11) |
South Central |
23:54.4 |
7:42 |
70 |
792 |
Emily Lynn (11) |
Manchester |
23:56.4 |
7:42 |
71 |
653 |
Makayla De Boer (10) |
Hanover Central |
23:56.8 |
7:42 |
72 |
582 |
Persis Wade (10) |
Fairfield |
23:57.0 |
7:43 |
73 |
964 |
Jenna Beagle (9) |
Park Tudor |
24:04.3 |
7:45 |
74 |
682 |
Kylie Kuebler (12) |
Kouts |
24:06.0 |
7:45 |
75 |
1231 |
Honor Cosby (10) |
University |
24:08.9 |
7:46 |
76 |
571 |
Karly Dallas (10) |
Fairfield |
24:12.0 |
7:47 |
77 |
868 |
Alexis Longoria (9) |
Morgan Township |
24:12.7 |
7:47 |
78 |
579 |
Winifred Sceniak (10) |
Fairfield |
24:13.8 |
7:48 |
79 |
1119 |
Faviola Cruz (12) |
SB Washington |
24:14.9 |
7:48 |
80 |
238 |
Sidney Berry (9) |
Caston |
24:20.1 |
7:50 |
81 |
1226 |
Makayla Musilli (12) |
Triton |
24:22.0 |
7:51 |
82 |
2711 |
Mitchell Summer (12) |
Westville |
24:25.4 |
7:52 |
83 |
864 |
Rachel Conner (9) |
Morgan Township |
24:34.8 |
7:54 |
84 |
93 |
Grace Smith (9) |
Cardinal Ritter |
24:36.9 |
7:55 |
85 |
1132 |
Carloline Sausser (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
24:39.3 |
7:56 |
86 |
1049 |
Abbie McCarter (9) |
Rochester |
24:42.0 |
7:57 |
87 |
1042 |
Sarah Burch (12) |
Rochester |
24:42.1 |
7:57 |
88 |
781 |
Amanda Shinn (10) |
Maconaquah |
24:51.9 |
8:00 |
89 |
77 |
Haley Abraham (10) |
Brown County |
24:58.8 |
8:02 |
90 |
794 |
Sophia Reifeltshammer (11) |
Manchester |
24:59.1 |
8:02 |
91 |
244 |
Jenna Showley (12) |
Caston |
25:00.2 |
8:03 |
92 |
2697 |
Abigail Pfaffenbach (9) |
North Miami |
25:01.3 |
8:03 |
93 |
1120 |
Soledad Garcia (12) |
SB Washington |
25:04.0 |
8:04 |
94 |
2418 |
Tori Shank (11) |
Culver Community |
25:05.4 |
8:04 |
95 |
233 |
Shelby Forrest (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:07.0 |
8:05 |
96 |
1334 |
Sara Bailey (11) |
Winamac |
25:09.7 |
8:06 |
97 |
796 |
Alexis Vernon (11) |
Manchester |
25:11.8 |
8:06 |
98 |
965 |
Ashley Beeson (12) |
Park Tudor |
25:12.7 |
8:07 |
99 |
966 |
Sofia Burgener (11) |
Park Tudor |
25:13.3 |
8:07 |
100 |
235 |
Molly McGill (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:16.9 |
8:08 |
101 |
1333 |
Missy Bailey (12) |
Winamac |
25:21.3 |
8:10 |
102 |
237 |
Macy Wright (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:24.1 |
8:11 |
103 |
229 |
Sadie Dreadfulwater (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:25.6 |
8:11 |
104 |
779 |
Betsy Powell (9) |
Maconaquah |
25:26.9 |
8:11 |
105 |
780 |
Addi Shinn (12) |
Maconaquah |
25:28.5 |
8:12 |
106 |
871 |
Dani Polito (11) |
Morgan Township |
25:28.9 |
8:12 |
107 |
2709 |
Stout Felisha (10) |
Westville |
25:32.6 |
8:13 |
108 |
1046 |
Maddy Hiatt (10) |
Rochester |
25:35.7 |
8:14 |
109 |
1222 |
Aimee Gladieux (10) |
Triton |
25:36.3 |
8:14 |
110 |
696 |
Priscilla Limon (9) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
25:47.2 |
8:18 |
111 |
799 |
Molly Woods (11) |
Manchester |
26:00.5 |
8:22 |
112 |
678 |
Abbey Emigh (11) |
Knox |
26:07.6 |
8:24 |
113 |
1234 |
Audrey Geipel (10) |
University |
26:08.8 |
8:25 |
114 |
1048 |
Jana Kuhn (11) |
Rochester |
26:09.6 |
8:25 |
115 |
234 |
Karlee Kitchel (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
26:10.2 |
8:25 |
116 |
2698 |
Jocelyn Ricket (11) |
North Miami |
26:10.7 |
8:25 |
117 |
231 |
Sydney Dreadfulwater (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
26:15.7 |
8:27 |
118 |
1236 |
Alexa Nealy (9) |
University |
26:17.5 |
8:28 |
119 |
1129 |
Isabelle Leffler (9) |
Scecina Memorial |
26:19.4 |
8:28 |
120 |
245 |
Brianna Young (9) |
Caston |
26:19.7 |
8:28 |
121 |
908 |
Sidnee Frasure (11) |
North Judson |
26:20.1 |
8:29 |
122 |
1216 |
Kenzie Bahler (9) |
Tri-County |
26:21.6 |
8:29 |
123 |
91 |
Amy Kurucz (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
26:23.1 |
8:29 |
124 |
545 |
Kaylee Gebhart (10) |
Eastern |
26:29.3 |
8:31 |
125 |
1232 |
Carly Duncan (9) |
University |
26:39.8 |
8:35 |
126 |
243 |
Krysta Schanluab (10) |
Caston |
26:43.7 |
8:36 |
127 |
87 |
Stephanie Gossman (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
26:43.8 |
8:36 |
128 |
1239 |
Kiersten Weed (9) |
University |
26:47.0 |
8:37 |
129 |
1167 |
Victoria Horvath (11) |
South Central |
26:48.4 |
8:38 |
130 |
684 |
Kayla Moyer (12) |
Kouts |
26:49.1 |
8:38 |
131 |
2708 |
Lehman Alyssa (10) |
Westville |
26:49.5 |
8:38 |
132 |
2699 |
Ryley Working (10) |
North Miami |
26:57.0 |
8:40 |
133 |
1122 |
Alie Bachus (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
27:03.8 |
8:42 |
134 |
1121 |
Alexis Nyikos (12) |
SB Washington |
27:04.3 |
8:43 |
135 |
1221 |
Kaitlin Waibel (12) |
Tri-County |
27:26.2 |
8:50 |
136 |
677 |
Olivia Doty (10) |
Knox |
27:30.6 |
8:51 |
137 |
1169 |
Melissa Rudolph (10) |
South Central |
27:36.5 |
8:53 |
138 |
88 |
Kristen Hiskes (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
27:38.7 |
8:54 |
139 |
573 |
Carlee Howell (9) |
Fairfield |
27:39.4 |
8:54 |
140 |
1338 |
Gabriela Reyes (10) |
Winamac |
28:13.7 |
9:05 |
141 |
242 |
Sabrina Nice (9) |
Caston |
28:15.3 |
9:06 |
142 |
685 |
Lauren Yager (11) |
Kouts |
28:18.1 |
9:07 |
143 |
1233 |
Becca Elliot (9) |
University |
28:20.0 |
9:07 |
144 |
686 |
McKenzie Bruder (11) |
LaCrosse |
28:23.0 |
9:08 |
145 |
84 |
Vera Wagler (9) |
Brown County |
28:24.9 |
9:08 |
146 |
695 |
Kristy Chelius (12) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
28:36.9 |
9:12 |
147 |
1044 |
Shelby Farthing (10) |
Rochester |
28:39.2 |
9:13 |
148 |
1006 |
Anastasia Poliakova (12) |
Pioneer |
28:39.9 |
9:13 |
149 |
543 |
Elyssa DeAngulo (12) |
Eastern |
28:43.3 |
9:15 |
150 |
693 |
Zoë Yergler (11) |
LaCrosse |
28:49.0 |
9:16 |
151 |
1170 |
Abbie Smith (12) |
South Central |
28:55.6 |
9:18 |
152 |
1051 |
Amanda Sayger (9) |
Rochester |
29:05.3 |
9:22 |
153 |
662 |
Annabell Folsom (10) |
Hebron |
29:24.2 |
9:28 |
154 |
688 |
Kelcey Jonas (11) |
LaCrosse |
29:39.7 |
9:33 |
155 |
691 |
Katie Vance (11) |
LaCrosse |
29:40.6 |
9:33 |
156 |
1223 |
Makayla Greenawalt (10) |
Triton |
29:43.9 |
9:34 |
157 |
2707 |
Janas Allie (10) |
Westville |
30:00.7 |
9:39 |
158 |
1005 |
Kari Parmeter (12) |
Pioneer |
30:05.8 |
9:41 |
159 |
967 |
Madeline Burns (11) |
Park Tudor |
30:07.4 |
9:42 |
160 |
1128 |
Gabi Leffler (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
30:12.4 |
9:43 |
161 |
232 |
Bayleigh Filbrun (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
30:19.7 |
9:45 |
162 |
909 |
Marina Henneford-Sanchez (11) |
North Judson |
30:22.4 |
9:46 |
163 |
94 |
Joevita Weah (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
30:35.5 |
9:51 |
164 |
1131 |
Jessi Ryan (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
30:36.4 |
9:51 |
165 |
541 |
Kaitlin Adair (10) |
Eastern |
30:51.4 |
9:56 |
166 |
89 |
Emma Houston (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
31:41.0 |
10:12 |
167 |
1224 |
Megan Hayes (10) |
Triton |
32:21.4 |
10:25 |
168 |
1240 |
Megan Pressel (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
33:53.8 |
10:54 |
169 |
870 |
Molli Penner (11) |
Morgan Township |
34:22.3 |
11:04 |
170 |
690 |
Cheyenne Rosenbaum (12) |
LaCrosse |
35:28.4 |
11:25 |
171 |
1228 |
Chloe Ashley (10) |
University |
35:54.8 |
11:33 |
172 |
2700 |
Clarissa Ambrose (9) |
SB Career Academy |
36:10.5 |
11:38 |
Girls Closed |
Girls Closed |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Maconaquah |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:50 |
|
Points: 108 |
783 |
White,Kate |
20:58 |
6:45 |
8 |
|
786 |
Winegardner,Olivia |
21:09 |
6:48 |
9 |
|
785 |
Winegardner,Madison |
21:20 |
6:52 |
12 |
|
782 |
Shinn,Bekah |
22:36 |
7:16 |
34 |
|
778 |
Frazier,Vanessa |
23:08 |
7:27 |
45 |
|
784 |
Wimmer,Haley |
23:20 |
7:31 |
54 |
|
781 |
Shinn,Amanda |
24:51 |
8:00 |
80 |
|
779 |
Powell,Betsy |
25:26 |
8:11 |
93 |
|
780 |
Shinn,Addi |
25:28 |
8:12 |
94 |
|
2 - Fairfield |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:03 |
|
Points: 117 |
577 |
Miller,Maddison |
21:10 |
6:49 |
10 |
|
572 |
Howell,Calyn |
21:51 |
7:02 |
18 |
|
580 |
Stidham,Taylor |
22:09 |
7:08 |
24 |
|
570 |
Bobeck,Kenzie |
22:10 |
7:08 |
25 |
|
578 |
Reese,Kali |
22:55 |
7:23 |
40 |
|
582 |
Wade,Persis |
23:57 |
7:43 |
66 |
|
571 |
Dallas,Karly |
24:12 |
7:47 |
69 |
|
579 |
Sceniak,Winifred |
24:13 |
7:48 |
71 |
|
573 |
Howell,Carlee |
27:39 |
8:54 |
120 |
|
3 - Hanover Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:57 |
|
Points: 119 |
655 |
Kolanowski,Lindsey |
20:41 |
6:39 |
7 |
|
659 |
Umlauf,Olivia |
21:26 |
6:54 |
13 |
|
657 |
Sarna,Emily |
22:19 |
7:11 |
29 |
|
658 |
Tang,Hayley |
22:34 |
7:16 |
32 |
|
656 |
Micic,Tatiana |
22:46 |
7:20 |
38 |
|
654 |
Gonzalez,Angela |
22:58 |
7:24 |
41 |
|
653 |
De Boer,Makayla |
23:56 |
7:42 |
65 |
|
4 - Park Tudor |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:54 |
|
Points: 205 |
970 |
Palmer,Jessica |
21:56 |
7:04 |
19 |
|
968 |
Lyn,Courtney |
22:04 |
7:06 |
21 |
|
962 |
Allen,Sydney |
23:05 |
7:26 |
43 |
|
969 |
Neher,Emily |
23:22 |
7:31 |
55 |
|
964 |
Beagle,Jenna |
24:04 |
7:45 |
67 |
|
965 |
Beeson,Ashley |
25:12 |
8:07 |
87 |
|
966 |
Burgener,Sofia |
25:13 |
8:07 |
88 |
|
967 |
Burns,Madeline |
30:07 |
9:42 |
136 |
|
5 - Brown County |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:47 |
|
Points: 224 |
82 |
Proctor,Corrissa |
19:30 |
6:17 |
1 |
|
80 |
Francis,Sam |
22:44 |
7:19 |
37 |
|
78 |
Austin,Molly |
23:09 |
7:27 |
46 |
|
83 |
Stanford,Jalynn |
23:36 |
7:36 |
59 |
|
77 |
Abraham,Haley |
24:58 |
8:02 |
81 |
|
84 |
Wagler,Vera |
28:24 |
9:08 |
125 |
|
6 - Winamac |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:01 |
|
Points: 238 |
1336 |
Collins,Claire |
19:53 |
6:24 |
2 |
|
1335 |
Beach,Kial |
23:02 |
7:25 |
42 |
|
1339 |
Scott,Jaydyn |
23:17 |
7:30 |
48 |
|
1337 |
Lilly,Linch |
23:45 |
7:39 |
61 |
|
1334 |
Bailey,Sara |
25:09 |
8:06 |
85 |
|
1333 |
Bailey,Missy |
25:21 |
8:10 |
90 |
|
1338 |
Reyes,Gabriela |
28:13 |
9:05 |
121 |
|
7 - Rochester |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:00 |
|
Points: 239 |
1053 |
Tyler,Kelsey |
20:08 |
6:29 |
5 |
|
1043 |
Dunwoody,Clair |
22:21 |
7:12 |
30 |
|
1050 |
Ruppert,Sammy |
23:11 |
7:28 |
47 |
|
1049 |
McCarter,Abbie |
24:42 |
7:57 |
78 |
|
1042 |
Burch,Sarah |
24:42 |
7:57 |
79 |
|
1046 |
Hiatt,Maddy |
25:35 |
8:14 |
97 |
|
1048 |
Kuhn,Jana |
26:09 |
8:25 |
101 |
|
1044 |
Farthing,Shelby |
28:39 |
9:13 |
126 |
|
1051 |
Sayger,Amanda |
29:05 |
9:22 |
130 |
|
8 - Hebron |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:54 |
|
Points: 260 |
664 |
Getautas,Abby |
22:07 |
7:07 |
23 |
|
663 |
Fox,Liz |
22:11 |
7:08 |
26 |
|
661 |
Egolf,Natalie |
22:31 |
7:15 |
31 |
|
665 |
Rodriguez,Star |
23:17 |
7:30 |
49 |
|
662 |
Folsom,Annabell |
29:24 |
9:28 |
131 |
|
9 - Morgan Township |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:30 |
|
Points: 273 |
866 |
Haveck,Hailey |
21:11 |
6:49 |
11 |
|
867 |
Haveck,Mariah |
22:05 |
7:06 |
22 |
|
868 |
Longoria,Alexis |
24:12 |
7:47 |
70 |
|
864 |
Conner,Rachel |
24:34 |
7:54 |
75 |
|
871 |
Polito,Dani |
25:28 |
8:12 |
95 |
|
870 |
Penner,Molli |
34:22 |
11:04 |
144 |
|
10 - Manchester |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:43 |
|
Points: 289 |
789 |
Burdette,Clara |
22:49 |
7:21 |
39 |
|
788 |
Blum,Kaitlyn |
23:07 |
7:26 |
44 |
|
793 |
Niccum,Natasha |
23:45 |
7:39 |
60 |
|
792 |
Lynn,Emily |
23:56 |
7:42 |
64 |
|
794 |
Reifeltshammer,Sophia |
24:59 |
8:02 |
82 |
|
796 |
Vernon,Alexis |
25:11 |
8:06 |
86 |
|
799 |
Woods,Molly |
26:00 |
8:22 |
99 |
|
11 - Eastern |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:18 |
|
Points: 321 |
547 |
Jones,Carly |
21:26 |
6:54 |
14 |
|
544 |
Ewing,Avery |
21:27 |
6:54 |
15 |
|
546 |
Hill,Sydnie |
23:29 |
7:33 |
56 |
|
545 |
Gebhart,Kaylee |
26:29 |
8:31 |
109 |
|
543 |
DeAngulo,Elyssa |
28:43 |
9:15 |
127 |
|
541 |
Adair,Kaitlin |
30:51 |
9:56 |
141 |
|
12 - Caston |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:51 |
|
Points: 323 |
241 |
Dague,Adrianna |
20:06 |
6:28 |
4 |
|
239 |
Byrum,Evelynn |
23:33 |
7:35 |
58 |
|
238 |
Berry,Sidney |
24:20 |
7:50 |
72 |
|
244 |
Showley,Jenna |
25:00 |
8:03 |
83 |
|
245 |
Young,Brianna |
26:19 |
8:28 |
106 |
|
243 |
Schanluab,Krysta |
26:43 |
8:36 |
111 |
|
242 |
Nice,Sabrina |
28:15 |
9:06 |
122 |
|
13 - Carroll (Flora) |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:07 |
|
Points: 327 |
228 |
Bowers,Shari |
22:14 |
7:09 |
28 |
|
230 |
Dreadfulwater,Samantha |
22:38 |
7:17 |
35 |
|
233 |
Forrest,Shelby |
25:07 |
8:05 |
84 |
|
235 |
McGill,Molly |
25:16 |
8:08 |
89 |
|
237 |
Wright,Macy |
25:24 |
8:11 |
91 |
|
229 |
Dreadfulwater,Sadie |
25:25 |
8:11 |
92 |
|
234 |
Kitchel,Karlee |
26:10 |
8:25 |
102 |
|
231 |
Dreadfulwater,Sydney |
26:15 |
8:27 |
103 |
|
232 |
Filbrun,Bayleigh |
30:19 |
9:45 |
138 |
|
14 - LaCrosse |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:43 |
|
Points: 348 |
687 |
Charlesworth,Justene |
20:21 |
6:33 |
6 |
|
692 |
Wherrett,Dana |
22:34 |
7:16 |
33 |
|
689 |
O’Connor,Erin |
23:30 |
7:34 |
57 |
|
686 |
Bruder,McKenzie |
28:23 |
9:08 |
124 |
|
693 |
Yergler,Zoë |
28:49 |
9:16 |
128 |
|
688 |
Jonas,Kelcey |
29:39 |
9:33 |
132 |
|
691 |
Vance,Katie |
29:40 |
9:33 |
133 |
|
690 |
Rosenbaum,Cheyenne |
35:28 |
11:25 |
145 |
|
15 - Tri-County |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:30 |
|
Points: 356 |
1219 |
Ewen,Emily |
21:42 |
6:59 |
17 |
|
1217 |
Bahler,Larissa |
23:18 |
7:30 |
53 |
|
1220 |
Rodehan,Morgan |
23:47 |
7:39 |
62 |
|
1216 |
Bahler,Kenzie |
26:21 |
8:29 |
107 |
|
1221 |
Waibel,Kaitlin |
27:26 |
8:50 |
117 |
|
16 - Cardinal Ritter |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:32 |
|
Points: 364 |
86 |
Blake,Kendall |
21:40 |
6:58 |
16 |
|
92 |
Meyer,Kendall |
23:18 |
7:30 |
52 |
|
93 |
Smith,Grace |
24:36 |
7:55 |
76 |
|
91 |
Kurucz,Amy |
26:23 |
8:29 |
108 |
|
87 |
Gossman,Stephanie |
26:43 |
8:36 |
112 |
|
88 |
Hiskes,Kristen |
27:38 |
8:54 |
119 |
|
94 |
Weah,Joevita |
30:35 |
9:51 |
139 |
|
89 |
Houston,Emma |
31:41 |
10:12 |
142 |
|
17 - Scecina Memorial |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:40 |
|
Points: 369 |
1127 |
Kennedy,Jacqueline |
22:02 |
7:05 |
20 |
|
1130 |
Nosek,Jenna |
23:17 |
7:30 |
51 |
|
1132 |
Sausser,Carloline |
24:39 |
7:56 |
77 |
|
1129 |
Leffler,Isabelle |
26:19 |
8:28 |
105 |
|
1122 |
Bachus,Alie |
27:03 |
8:42 |
116 |
|
1128 |
Leffler,Gabi |
30:12 |
9:43 |
137 |
|
1131 |
Ryan,Jessi |
30:36 |
9:51 |
140 |
|
18 - University |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:05 |
|
Points: 409 |
1230 |
Cobsy,Cyan |
22:13 |
7:09 |
27 |
|
1231 |
Cosby,Honor |
24:08 |
7:46 |
68 |
|
1234 |
Geipel,Audrey |
26:08 |
8:25 |
100 |
|
1236 |
Nealy,Alexa |
26:17 |
8:28 |
104 |
|
1232 |
Duncan,Carly |
26:39 |
8:35 |
110 |
|
1239 |
Weed,Kiersten |
26:47 |
8:37 |
113 |
|
1233 |
Elliot,Becca |
28:20 |
9:07 |
123 |
|
1228 |
Ashley,Chloe |
35:54 |
11:33 |
146 |
|
19 - South Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:27 |
|
Points: 427 |
1171 |
Werner,Kyleigh |
20:06 |
6:28 |
3 |
|
1168 |
Kohout,Carly |
23:54 |
7:42 |
63 |
|
1167 |
Horvath,Victoria |
26:48 |
8:38 |
114 |
|
1169 |
Rudolph,Melissa |
27:36 |
8:53 |
118 |
|
1170 |
Smith,Abbie |
28:55 |
9:18 |
129 |
|
20 - Westville |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:00 |
|
Points: 470 |
2710 |
Mary,Parkman |
23:17 |
7:30 |
50 |
|
2711 |
Summer,Mitchell |
24:25 |
7:52 |
74 |
|
2709 |
Felisha,Stout |
25:32 |
8:13 |
96 |
|
2708 |
Alyssa,Lehman |
26:49 |
8:38 |
115 |
|
2707 |
Allie,Janas |
30:00 |
9:39 |
135 |
|
21 - Triton |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:56 |
|
Points: 484 |
1225 |
McIntire,Baylee |
22:39 |
7:17 |
36 |
|
1226 |
Musilli,Makayla |
24:22 |
7:51 |
73 |
|
1222 |
Gladieux,Aimee |
25:36 |
8:14 |
98 |
|
1223 |
Greenawalt,Makayla |
29:43 |
9:34 |
134 |
|
1224 |
Hayes,Megan |
32:21 |
10:25 |
143 |
|
Boys Closed |
Boys Closed |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1473 |
Seth Cousins (12) |
Caston |
16:33.4 |
5:20 |
2 |
1881 |
Nick Zak (12) |
Hanover Central |
16:38.1 |
5:21 |
3 |
2240 |
Devin Tracy (12) |
Northfield |
16:51.2 |
5:25 |
4 |
2092 |
Matthew Fahs-Brown (12) |
Manchester |
16:59.0 |
5:28 |
5 |
2695 |
Zen Zupin (11) |
Winamac |
17:01.2 |
5:29 |
6 |
2411 |
Wesley Meyer (11) |
Rochester |
17:02.1 |
5:29 |
7 |
1752 |
Landon Miller (10) |
Fairfield |
17:22.5 |
5:35 |
8 |
2407 |
Pugh Eli (11) |
Rochester |
17:26.2 |
5:37 |
9 |
2565 |
Austin Schneider (11) |
Tri-County |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
10 |
2236 |
Austin Frye (12) |
Northfield |
17:32.1 |
5:39 |
11 |
2233 |
Joe Burcroff (12) |
Northfield |
17:32.8 |
5:39 |
12 |
2097 |
Tommy Rohr (9) |
Manchester |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
13 |
2177 |
Cameron Chapman (9) |
Morgan Twp |
17:41.5 |
5:41 |
14 |
2632 |
Zack Titus (10) |
Washington Township |
17:45.0 |
5:43 |
15 |
1884 |
Scott Crawley (10) |
Hebron |
17:48.1 |
5:44 |
16 |
1892 |
Parker Nuest (10) |
Hebron |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
17 |
2454 |
David Konter (10) |
SB Washington |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
18 |
2231 |
Austin Andrews (12) |
Northfield |
17:50.7 |
5:44 |
19 |
2309 |
Nikhil Tewari (12) |
Park Tudor |
17:51.0 |
5:45 |
20 |
2564 |
Elijah Legler (12) |
Tri-County |
17:53.0 |
5:45 |
21 |
1455 |
Wyatt Wyman (9) |
Brown County |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
22 |
1452 |
Eddie Ryan (12) |
Brown County |
17:53.9 |
5:45 |
23 |
2569 |
Derek Johnston (12) |
Triton |
17:54.1 |
5:46 |
24 |
1878 |
Kevin Paszko (9) |
Hanover Central |
17:55.4 |
5:46 |
25 |
2352 |
Jonathon Phillips (12) |
Pioneer |
18:02.0 |
5:48 |
26 |
2408 |
Austin Kimble (12) |
Rochester |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
27 |
1449 |
Tanner Gray (11) |
Brown County |
18:07.6 |
5:50 |
28 |
1450 |
Isaiah Keefaver (9) |
Brown County |
18:08.5 |
5:50 |
29 |
1970 |
Jay Heinold (9) |
Kouts |
18:08.6 |
5:50 |
30 |
1969 |
Grant Hamstra (11) |
Kouts |
18:09.0 |
5:50 |
31 |
2461 |
Mitchell Donlan (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
18:09.7 |
5:50 |
32 |
2459 |
Sam Barnard (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
33 |
1475 |
Santiago Henderson (11) |
Caston |
18:16.7 |
5:53 |
34 |
1890 |
Joe MacNeill (10) |
Hebron |
18:17.4 |
5:53 |
35 |
2180 |
Luke Lemmons (9) |
Morgan Twp |
18:20.1 |
5:54 |
36 |
1880 |
Mike York (12) |
Hanover Central |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
37 |
1750 |
Xander Lerch (9) |
Fairfield |
18:23.8 |
5:55 |
38 |
1882 |
Erik Brebner (12) |
Hebron |
18:24.7 |
5:55 |
39 |
2561 |
Tristan Bowley (12) |
Tri-County |
18:24.8 |
5:55 |
40 |
2308 |
Jack Stewart (11) |
Park Tudor |
18:25.3 |
5:56 |
41 |
2406 |
Cole Dowd (12) |
Rochester |
18:28.3 |
5:57 |
42 |
2581 |
Sam Klarquist (11) |
University |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
43 |
1722 |
Brenton Cherry (11) |
Eastern |
18:29.0 |
5:57 |
44 |
2465 |
Jacob Lenne (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
18:29.6 |
5:57 |
45 |
2238 |
Heath Miller (12) |
Northfield |
18:30.0 |
5:57 |
46 |
2570 |
Landon Kaufman (12) |
Triton |
18:30.4 |
5:57 |
47 |
2693 |
Braden Tankersly (10) |
Winamac |
18:35.5 |
5:59 |
48 |
2719 |
Cory Duff (12) |
North Miami |
18:37.8 |
6:00 |
49 |
1876 |
Louis Gonzalez (10) |
Hanover Central |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
50 |
2087 |
Quinn Reinhardt (12) |
Maconaquah |
18:39.9 |
6:00 |
51 |
2355 |
Jacob Vanhorn (11) |
Pioneer |
18:40.8 |
6:00 |
52 |
1454 |
Brock Updike (11) |
Brown County |
18:46.0 |
6:02 |
53 |
2462 |
Henry Egan (9) |
Scecina Memorial |
18:47.3 |
6:03 |
54 |
2694 |
Joe VonTobel (10) |
Winamac |
18:47.7 |
6:03 |
55 |
1446 |
Trenton Cornelius (12) |
Brown County |
18:50.4 |
6:04 |
56 |
2239 |
Noah Shear (11) |
Northfield |
18:51.2 |
6:04 |
57 |
1749 |
Mason Kintigh (11) |
Fairfield |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
58 |
1946 |
Seth Hernandez (10) |
Knox |
18:52.0 |
6:04 |
59 |
1986 |
Alex Schafer (11) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
18:52.3 |
6:04 |
60 |
1979 |
Andrew McCormick (11) |
LaCrosse |
18:54.8 |
6:05 |
61 |
2298 |
Judah Edwards (10) |
Park Tudor |
18:56.9 |
6:06 |
62 |
2688 |
Michael Beckner (10) |
Winamac |
18:59.2 |
6:07 |
63 |
1973 |
Waco Sebastian (9) |
Kouts |
18:59.8 |
6:07 |
64 |
1448 |
Robbie Dolph II (12) |
Brown County |
19:02.2 |
6:08 |
65 |
1447 |
Jordan Dolph (9) |
Brown County |
19:06.0 |
6:09 |
66 |
2494 |
Austin Howell (12) |
South Central |
19:08.2 |
6:09 |
67 |
2573 |
Bailey Watkins (10) |
Triton |
19:08.6 |
6:09 |
68 |
1467 |
John Cooper (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
69 |
1877 |
Mitch Olthoff (12) |
Hanover Central |
19:15.3 |
6:12 |
70 |
1723 |
Evan Hursh (11) |
Eastern |
19:17.3 |
6:12 |
71 |
2182 |
Jacob Ogiego (9) |
Morgan Twp |
19:18.2 |
6:13 |
72 |
2583 |
Ryan Masoncup (12) |
University |
19:19.0 |
6:13 |
73 |
2633 |
Andrew Yarber (11) |
Washington Township |
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
74 |
2179 |
Tyler Gast (12) |
Morgan Twp |
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
75 |
2466 |
Bo Leszcynski (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
19:20.1 |
6:13 |
76 |
2304 |
Alec Palmer (9) |
Park Tudor |
19:21.9 |
6:14 |
77 |
2572 |
Cordell Sherow (10) |
Triton |
19:24.1 |
6:15 |
78 |
2458 |
Andres Vital (11) |
SB Washington |
19:24.4 |
6:15 |
79 |
1472 |
Darin Chew (11) |
Caston |
19:25.2 |
6:15 |
80 |
1453 |
Michael Southerland (10) |
Brown County |
19:25.5 |
6:15 |
81 |
2234 |
Matt Carey (11) |
Northfield |
19:26.1 |
6:15 |
82 |
2630 |
Michael Phillis (11) |
Washington Township |
19:26.2 |
6:15 |
83 |
2356 |
Matt Williams (10) |
Pioneer |
19:31.0 |
6:17 |
84 |
1743 |
Spencer Doriot (10) |
Fairfield |
19:31.5 |
6:17 |
85 |
1875 |
Brandon Davis (12) |
Hanover Central |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
86 |
2294 |
Haydon Betz (10) |
Park Tudor |
19:34.8 |
6:18 |
87 |
2496 |
Noah Matthys (12) |
South Central |
19:35.3 |
6:18 |
88 |
1972 |
Drew Saulsgiver (9) |
Kouts |
19:38.2 |
6:19 |
89 |
2566 |
Kizer Sheldon (10) |
Tri-County |
19:39.4 |
6:19 |
90 |
2748 |
Jack Pease (12) |
Westville |
19:40.1 |
6:20 |
91 |
2568 |
Shaun Honeycutt (9) |
Triton |
19:40.7 |
6:20 |
92 |
1470 |
Colton Veach (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
19:42.5 |
6:20 |
93 |
1891 |
Ty Maldonado (9) |
Hebron |
19:45.6 |
6:21 |
94 |
1947 |
Austin Jordan (11) |
Knox |
19:45.7 |
6:21 |
95 |
1476 |
Jacob Maroney (11) |
Caston |
19:46.0 |
6:22 |
96 |
1753 |
Jami Mitcham (12) |
Fairfield |
19:46.8 |
6:22 |
97 |
1889 |
Eric Lyons (11) |
Hebron |
19:48.5 |
6:22 |
98 |
2631 |
Thomas Setser (11) |
Washington Township |
19:48.8 |
6:22 |
99 |
2487 |
Liam Bules (10) |
South Central |
19:49.0 |
6:23 |
100 |
2453 |
Daryl Henderson (12) |
SB Washington |
19:49.0 |
6:23 |
101 |
2488 |
Odin Bules (10) |
South Central |
19:49.8 |
6:23 |
102 |
2629 |
Noah Masson (11) |
Washington Township |
19:51.7 |
6:23 |
103 |
2296 |
Lee Chandler (9) |
Park Tudor |
19:53.3 |
6:24 |
104 |
2490 |
Lucas Cauley (11) |
South Central |
19:54.7 |
6:24 |
105 |
1451 |
Evan Marley (12) |
Brown County |
19:56.8 |
6:25 |
106 |
2185 |
Alex Scott (11) |
Morgan Twp |
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
107 |
2297 |
Sam Creveling (10) |
Park Tudor |
19:59.5 |
6:26 |
108 |
2690 |
Kole Loehmer (11) |
Winamac |
19:59.7 |
6:26 |
109 |
2241 |
Mason Zolman (11) |
Northfield |
19:59.9 |
6:26 |
110 |
1885 |
Vincent Creighton (11) |
Hebron |
20:00.3 |
6:26 |
111 |
1724 |
Matt Kerner (12) |
Eastern |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
112 |
2351 |
Blake Montgomery (9) |
Pioneer |
20:02.4 |
6:27 |
113 |
2471 |
Jacob McMasters (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
114 |
2742 |
Devin Barber (12) |
Westville |
20:06.2 |
6:28 |
115 |
2584 |
Peter Steinbart (11) |
University |
20:06.2 |
6:28 |
116 |
2469 |
Jacob Marshall (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
20:06.5 |
6:28 |
117 |
1474 |
Dalton Daily (12) |
Caston |
20:08.2 |
6:29 |
118 |
2412 |
Uriah Milner (11) |
Rochester |
20:08.3 |
6:29 |
119 |
1944 |
Cody Carlson (12) |
Knox |
20:09.6 |
6:29 |
120 |
1726 |
Aaron Schaaf (9) |
Eastern |
20:11.1 |
6:30 |
121 |
2713 |
Brennin Betts (10) |
Culver Community |
20:11.9 |
6:30 |
122 |
2456 |
Ramon Mendoza (12) |
SB Washington |
20:13.9 |
6:30 |
123 |
2232 |
Noah Augustus (11) |
Northfield |
20:14.5 |
6:31 |
124 |
2493 |
Wyatt Dittmar (11) |
South Central |
20:15.4 |
6:31 |
125 |
1721 |
Trevor Buchanan (11) |
Eastern |
20:16.9 |
6:31 |
126 |
1883 |
Daniel Clemens (11) |
Hebron |
20:21.4 |
6:33 |
127 |
2307 |
Matt Richardson (12) |
Park Tudor |
20:21.8 |
6:33 |
128 |
2722 |
Shea Wilson (12) |
North Miami |
20:23.2 |
6:34 |
129 |
1744 |
Kelby Goudey (12) |
Fairfield |
20:23.7 |
6:34 |
130 |
1976 |
Blake Cannon (9) |
LaCrosse |
20:27.8 |
6:35 |
131 |
1747 |
Mitch Holsopple (11) |
Fairfield |
20:28.3 |
6:35 |
132 |
1466 |
Brice Brewington (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
20:32.9 |
6:37 |
133 |
1479 |
Andrew Smith (12) |
Caston |
20:35.2 |
6:37 |
134 |
2405 |
Noah Dahlquist (12) |
Rochester |
20:37.4 |
6:38 |
135 |
2289 |
Kevin Avery (8) |
Oregon-Davis |
20:37.8 |
6:38 |
136 |
2237 |
Keegan Knepp (10) |
Northfield |
20:41.3 |
6:39 |
137 |
1895 |
Corey Wallace (9) |
Hebron |
20:41.4 |
6:39 |
138 |
2093 |
Taylor Heckman (9) |
Manchester |
20:43.3 |
6:40 |
139 |
2716 |
Lucas Courtney (12) |
North Miami |
20:46.0 |
6:41 |
140 |
2717 |
Kasey Deardorff (9) |
North Miami |
20:46.1 |
6:41 |
141 |
2563 |
Sean Harrington (12) |
Tri-County |
20:46.3 |
6:41 |
142 |
2302 |
Justin Lueck (11) |
Park Tudor |
20:48.1 |
6:42 |
143 |
1982 |
Nate Kerr (9) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
20:48.6 |
6:42 |
144 |
1987 |
Drake Semyen (9) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
20:49.1 |
6:42 |
145 |
1725 |
Josh Reprogle (9) |
Eastern |
20:50.9 |
6:42 |
146 |
1478 |
Graham Rentschler (12) |
Caston |
20:51.3 |
6:43 |
147 |
1751 |
Ethan Miller (11) |
Fairfield |
20:51.8 |
6:43 |
148 |
1968 |
Connor Gustafson (11) |
Kouts |
20:55.5 |
6:44 |
149 |
2221 |
Jason Danford (10) |
North Judson |
20:56.0 |
6:44 |
150 |
2476 |
Taylor Snow (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
20:56.4 |
6:44 |
151 |
1879 |
Jared Tomac (9) |
Hanover Central |
20:58.1 |
6:45 |
152 |
1948 |
Seth Joseph (10) |
Knox |
21:00.4 |
6:46 |
153 |
2088 |
Nathan Reyburn (11) |
Maconaquah |
21:01.4 |
6:46 |
154 |
2293 |
Phillip Barnhard (12) |
Park Tudor |
21:05.5 |
6:47 |
155 |
1983 |
Bob Krane (11) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
156 |
1754 |
Ethan Wesseler (9) |
Fairfield |
21:13.8 |
6:50 |
157 |
2744 |
Popp Davis (11) |
Westville |
21:18.4 |
6:51 |
158 |
1745 |
Daniel Hartzler (12) |
Fairfield |
21:18.7 |
6:51 |
159 |
2486 |
Carter Brown (12) |
South Central |
21:20.3 |
6:52 |
160 |
1471 |
Brant Buczkowski (10) |
Caston |
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
161 |
1888 |
Alex Lyons (9) |
Hebron |
21:23.9 |
6:53 |
162 |
2183 |
Mike Randall (9) |
Morgan Twp |
21:24.6 |
6:53 |
163 |
2096 |
Ben Reichenbach (9) |
Manchester |
21:25.4 |
6:54 |
164 |
2225 |
Alex Keehn (12) |
North Judson |
21:25.7 |
6:54 |
165 |
2095 |
Montgomery Pattison (9) |
Manchester |
21:32.9 |
6:56 |
166 |
2230 |
Triston Thomas (12) |
North Judson |
21:36.4 |
6:57 |
167 |
2178 |
Joseph Duszynski (9) |
Morgan Twp |
21:36.6 |
6:57 |
168 |
2628 |
Haynen Johnson (9) |
Washington Township |
21:39.4 |
6:58 |
169 |
2474 |
Nick Sitzman (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
21:43.6 |
6:59 |
170 |
2692 |
Joshua Scott (10) |
Winamac |
21:47.9 |
7:01 |
171 |
1984 |
Mick Krane (12) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
21:50.2 |
7:02 |
172 |
1469 |
Truman Plank (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
21:59.2 |
7:05 |
173 |
2715 |
Justin Brown (11) |
Culver Community |
22:02.7 |
7:05 |
174 |
2229 |
Nick Snyder (11) |
North Judson |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
175 |
2562 |
Matthew Harrington (9) |
Tri-County |
22:05.1 |
7:06 |
176 |
2691 |
Dylan Perry (10) |
Winamac |
22:18.5 |
7:11 |
177 |
2223 |
Cohen Frasure (11) |
North Judson |
22:20.2 |
7:11 |
178 |
2757 |
Jimmy Curtis (10) |
Manchester |
22:23.8 |
7:12 |
179 |
2017 |
Rye Stevens (9) |
Lakeland Christian Acad |
22:40.1 |
7:18 |
180 |
2498 |
Seth Rice (11) |
South Central |
22:40.6 |
7:18 |
181 |
2448 |
Christian Cecil (12) |
SB Washington |
22:47.3 |
7:20 |
182 |
2291 |
Jack Minter (12) |
Oregon-Davis |
22:49.6 |
7:21 |
183 |
2354 |
Levi Speicher (9) |
Pioneer |
22:50.8 |
7:21 |
184 |
1945 |
Connor Gates (11) |
Knox |
22:52.5 |
7:22 |
185 |
2449 |
Bryce Davis (11) |
SB Washington |
22:53.0 |
7:22 |
186 |
2714 |
John Brown (11) |
Culver Community |
22:55.4 |
7:23 |
187 |
2720 |
Ethan Friedersdorf (12) |
North Miami |
22:59.6 |
7:24 |
188 |
2497 |
Garry McVay (12) |
South Central |
23:08.9 |
7:27 |
189 |
2094 |
Jeremy Herrmann (12) |
Manchester |
23:09.6 |
7:27 |
190 |
2578 |
Christian Grubaums (12) |
University |
23:11.3 |
7:28 |
191 |
2579 |
Daniel Healey (12) |
University |
23:12.4 |
7:28 |
192 |
1974 |
Zach Brown (11) |
LaCrosse |
23:17.0 |
7:30 |
193 |
1985 |
Jake Marin (9) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
23:17.2 |
7:30 |
194 |
2016 |
Alex Plastow (11) |
Lakeland Christian Acad |
23:17.4 |
7:30 |
195 |
2224 |
Corey Howard (12) |
North Judson |
23:22.2 |
7:31 |
196 |
1468 |
Logan Parker (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
23:22.7 |
7:31 |
197 |
2743 |
Bryce Creutzburg (10) |
Westville |
23:46.5 |
7:39 |
198 |
2290 |
Dalton Good (12) |
Oregon-Davis |
23:50.3 |
7:40 |
199 |
1978 |
Justin Kiel (12) |
LaCrosse |
24:06.9 |
7:45 |
200 |
1975 |
Wes Brust (9) |
LaCrosse |
24:09.3 |
7:46 |
201 |
1977 |
Pit Kamman (11) |
LaCrosse |
24:29.3 |
7:53 |
202 |
2220 |
Sam Back (9) |
North Judson |
24:59.9 |
8:02 |
203 |
1971 |
Kyer Kneifel (9) |
Kouts |
25:13.7 |
8:07 |
204 |
2491 |
Ben Denecho (12) |
South Central |
25:18.9 |
8:09 |
205 |
2577 |
Jonathan Gray (9) |
University |
25:19.0 |
8:09 |
206 |
2580 |
Nick Hilgert (12) |
University |
25:24.1 |
8:11 |
207 |
1980 |
Colton Rosenbaum (9) |
LaCrosse |
25:43.3 |
8:17 |
208 |
2288 |
Jeff Avery (9) |
Oregon-Davis |
25:50.0 |
8:19 |
209 |
2712 |
Austin Bailey (11) |
Culver Community |
26:09.2 |
8:25 |
210 |
2724 |
Cooper Crowell (10) |
SB Career Academy |
26:32.3 |
8:32 |
211 |
2227 |
Noah Sanchez (9) |
North Judson |
26:53.8 |
8:39 |
212 |
2219 |
Austin Aucoin (12) |
North Judson |
27:39.5 |
8:54 |
213 |
1981 |
Cam DeBlasio (11) |
Laf. Central Catholic |
27:53.0 |
8:58 |
214 |
2725 |
Robert Ditsch (9) |
SB Career Academy |
28:14.4 |
9:05 |
215 |
2723 |
Josiah Zintsmaster (9) |
North Miami |
28:14.9 |
9:05 |
216 |
2746 |
Eric McClintock (11) |
Westville |
28:50.3 |
9:17 |
217 |
2574 |
Max Ammerman (10) |
University |
29:44.5 |
9:34 |
218 |
2575 |
Jared Dalton (10) |
University |
29:45.5 |
9:35 |
219 |
2576 |
Charles Earle (10) |
University |
30:16.7 |
9:44 |
220 |
2292 |
Ethan Nettrouer (9) |
Oregon-Davis |
32:34.5 |
10:29 |
221 |
2749 |
Marc Santos (9) |
Westville |
35:57.4 |
11:34 |
Boys Closed |
Boys Closed |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Northfield |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:39 |
|
Points: 87 |
2240 |
Tracy,Devin |
16:51 |
5:25 |
3 |
|
2236 |
Frye,Austin |
17:32 |
5:39 |
10 |
|
2233 |
Burcroff,Joe |
17:32 |
5:39 |
11 |
|
2231 |
Andrews,Austin |
17:50 |
5:44 |
18 |
|
2238 |
Miller,Heath |
18:30 |
5:57 |
45 |
|
2239 |
Shear,Noah |
18:51 |
6:04 |
55 |
|
2234 |
Carey,Matt |
19:26 |
6:15 |
80 |
|
2241 |
Zolman,Mason |
19:59 |
6:26 |
108 |
|
2232 |
Augustus,Noah |
20:14 |
6:31 |
121 |
|
2237 |
Knepp,Keegan |
20:41 |
6:39 |
134 |
|
2 - Brown County |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:09 |
|
Points: 149 |
1455 |
Wyman,Wyatt |
17:53 |
5:45 |
21 |
|
1452 |
Ryan,Eddie |
17:53 |
5:45 |
22 |
|
1449 |
Gray,Tanner |
18:07 |
5:50 |
27 |
|
1450 |
Keefaver,Isaiah |
18:08 |
5:50 |
28 |
|
1454 |
Updike,Brock |
18:46 |
6:02 |
51 |
|
1446 |
Cornelius,Trenton |
18:50 |
6:04 |
54 |
|
1448 |
Dolph II,Robbie |
19:02 |
6:08 |
63 |
|
1447 |
Dolph,Jordan |
19:06 |
6:09 |
64 |
|
1453 |
Southerland,Michael |
19:25 |
6:15 |
79 |
|
1451 |
Marley,Evan |
19:56 |
6:25 |
104 |
|
3 - Hanover Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:09 |
|
Points: 179 |
1881 |
Zak,Nick |
16:38 |
5:21 |
2 |
|
1878 |
Paszko,Kevin |
17:55 |
5:46 |
24 |
|
1880 |
York,Mike |
18:22 |
5:55 |
36 |
|
1876 |
Gonzalez,Louis |
18:38 |
6:00 |
49 |
|
1877 |
Olthoff,Mitch |
19:15 |
6:12 |
68 |
|
1875 |
Davis,Brandon |
19:33 |
6:18 |
84 |
|
1879 |
Tomac,Jared |
20:58 |
6:45 |
149 |
|
4 - Hebron |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:24 |
|
Points: 195 |
1884 |
Crawley,Scott |
17:48 |
5:44 |
15 |
|
1892 |
Nuest,Parker |
17:48 |
5:44 |
16 |
|
1890 |
MacNeill,Joe |
18:17 |
5:53 |
34 |
|
1882 |
Brebner,Erik |
18:24 |
5:55 |
38 |
|
1891 |
Maldonado,Ty |
19:45 |
6:21 |
92 |
|
1889 |
Lyons,Eric |
19:48 |
6:22 |
96 |
|
1885 |
Creighton,Vincent |
20:00 |
6:26 |
109 |
|
1883 |
Clemens,Daniel |
20:21 |
6:33 |
124 |
|
1895 |
Wallace,Corey |
20:41 |
6:39 |
135 |
|
1888 |
Lyons,Alex |
21:23 |
6:53 |
158 |
|
5 - Rochester |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:13 |
|
Points: 198 |
2411 |
Meyer,Wesley |
17:02 |
5:29 |
6 |
|
2407 |
Eli,Pugh |
17:26 |
5:37 |
8 |
|
2408 |
Kimble,Austin |
18:03 |
5:49 |
26 |
|
2406 |
Dowd,Cole |
18:28 |
5:57 |
41 |
|
2412 |
Milner,Uriah |
20:08 |
6:29 |
117 |
|
2405 |
Dahlquist,Noah |
20:37 |
6:38 |
132 |
|
6 - Scecina Memorial |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:35 |
|
Points: 233 |
2461 |
Donlan,Mitchell |
18:09 |
5:50 |
31 |
|
2459 |
Barnard,Sam |
18:12 |
5:51 |
32 |
|
2465 |
Lenne,Jacob |
18:29 |
5:57 |
44 |
|
2462 |
Egan,Henry |
18:47 |
6:03 |
52 |
|
2466 |
Leszcynski,Bo |
19:20 |
6:13 |
74 |
|
2471 |
McMasters,Jacob |
20:03 |
6:27 |
112 |
|
2469 |
Marshall,Jacob |
20:06 |
6:28 |
115 |
|
2476 |
Snow,Taylor |
20:56 |
6:44 |
148 |
|
2474 |
Sitzman,Nick |
21:43 |
6:59 |
166 |
|
7 - Winamac |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:40 |
|
Points: 273 |
2695 |
Zupin,Zen |
17:01 |
5:29 |
5 |
|
2693 |
Tankersly,Braden |
18:35 |
5:59 |
47 |
|
2694 |
VonTobel,Joe |
18:47 |
6:03 |
53 |
|
2688 |
Beckner,Michael |
18:59 |
6:07 |
61 |
|
2690 |
Loehmer,Kole |
19:59 |
6:26 |
107 |
|
2692 |
Scott,Joshua |
21:47 |
7:01 |
167 |
|
2691 |
Perry,Dylan |
22:18 |
7:11 |
172 |
|
8 - Fairfield |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:46 |
|
Points: 278 |
1752 |
Miller,Landon |
17:22 |
5:35 |
7 |
|
1750 |
Lerch,Xander |
18:23 |
5:55 |
37 |
|
1749 |
Kintigh,Mason |
18:51 |
6:04 |
56 |
|
1743 |
Doriot,Spencer |
19:31 |
6:17 |
83 |
|
1753 |
Mitcham,Jami |
19:46 |
6:22 |
95 |
|
1744 |
Goudey,Kelby |
20:23 |
6:34 |
127 |
|
1747 |
Holsopple,Mitch |
20:28 |
6:35 |
129 |
|
1751 |
Miller,Ethan |
20:51 |
6:43 |
145 |
|
1754 |
Wesseler,Ethan |
21:13 |
6:50 |
153 |
|
1745 |
Hartzler,Daniel |
21:18 |
6:51 |
155 |
|
9 - Park Tudor |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:49 |
|
Points: 279 |
2309 |
Tewari,Nikhil |
17:51 |
5:45 |
19 |
|
2308 |
Stewart,Jack |
18:25 |
5:56 |
40 |
|
2298 |
Edwards,Judah |
18:56 |
6:06 |
60 |
|
2304 |
Palmer,Alec |
19:21 |
6:14 |
75 |
|
2294 |
Betz,Haydon |
19:34 |
6:18 |
85 |
|
2296 |
Chandler,Lee |
19:53 |
6:24 |
102 |
|
2297 |
Creveling,Sam |
19:59 |
6:26 |
106 |
|
2307 |
Richardson,Matt |
20:21 |
6:33 |
125 |
|
2302 |
Lueck,Justin |
20:48 |
6:42 |
140 |
|
2293 |
Barnhard,Phillip |
21:05 |
6:47 |
151 |
|
10 - Tri-County |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:49 |
|
Points: 295 |
2565 |
Schneider,Austin |
17:27 |
5:37 |
9 |
|
2564 |
Legler,Elijah |
17:53 |
5:45 |
20 |
|
2561 |
Bowley,Tristan |
18:24 |
5:55 |
39 |
|
2566 |
Sheldon,Kizer |
19:39 |
6:19 |
88 |
|
2563 |
Harrington,Sean |
20:46 |
6:41 |
139 |
|
2562 |
Harrington,Matthew |
22:05 |
7:06 |
171 |
|
11 - Morgan Twp |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:55 |
|
Points: 296 |
2177 |
Chapman,Cameron |
17:41 |
5:41 |
13 |
|
2180 |
Lemmons,Luke |
18:20 |
5:54 |
35 |
|
2182 |
Ogiego,Jacob |
19:18 |
6:13 |
70 |
|
2179 |
Gast,Tyler |
19:19 |
6:13 |
73 |
|
2185 |
Scott,Alex |
19:59 |
6:26 |
105 |
|
2183 |
Randall,Mike |
21:24 |
6:53 |
159 |
|
2178 |
Duszynski,Joseph |
21:36 |
6:57 |
164 |
|
12 - Triton |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:55 |
|
Points: 301 |
2569 |
Johnston,Derek |
17:54 |
5:46 |
23 |
|
2570 |
Kaufman,Landon |
18:30 |
5:57 |
46 |
|
2573 |
Watkins,Bailey |
19:08 |
6:09 |
66 |
|
2572 |
Sherow,Cordell |
19:24 |
6:15 |
76 |
|
2568 |
Honeycutt,Shaun |
19:40 |
6:20 |
90 |
|
13 - Caston |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:49 |
|
Points: 322 |
1473 |
Cousins,Seth |
16:33 |
5:20 |
1 |
|
1475 |
Henderson,Santiago |
18:16 |
5:53 |
33 |
|
1472 |
Chew,Darin |
19:25 |
6:15 |
78 |
|
1476 |
Maroney,Jacob |
19:46 |
6:22 |
94 |
|
1474 |
Daily,Dalton |
20:08 |
6:29 |
116 |
|
1479 |
Smith,Andrew |
20:35 |
6:37 |
131 |
|
1478 |
Rentschler,Graham |
20:51 |
6:43 |
144 |
|
1471 |
Buczkowski,Brant |
21:22 |
6:53 |
157 |
|
14 - Kouts |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:09 |
|
Points: 354 |
1970 |
Heinold,Jay |
18:08 |
5:50 |
29 |
|
1969 |
Hamstra,Grant |
18:09 |
5:50 |
30 |
|
1973 |
Sebastian,Waco |
18:59 |
6:07 |
62 |
|
1972 |
Saulsgiver,Drew |
19:38 |
6:19 |
87 |
|
1968 |
Gustafson,Connor |
20:55 |
6:44 |
146 |
|
1971 |
Kneifel,Kyer |
25:13 |
8:07 |
196 |
|
15 - Washington Township |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:13 |
|
Points: 365 |
2632 |
Titus,Zack |
17:45 |
5:43 |
14 |
|
2633 |
Yarber,Andrew |
19:19 |
6:13 |
72 |
|
2630 |
Phillis,Michael |
19:26 |
6:15 |
81 |
|
2631 |
Setser,Thomas |
19:48 |
6:22 |
97 |
|
2629 |
Masson,Noah |
19:51 |
6:23 |
101 |
|
2628 |
Johnson,Haynen |
21:39 |
6:58 |
165 |
|
16 - Pioneer |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:49 |
|
Points: 446 |
2352 |
Phillips,Jonathon |
18:02 |
5:48 |
25 |
|
2355 |
Vanhorn,Jacob |
18:40 |
6:00 |
50 |
|
2356 |
Williams,Matt |
19:31 |
6:17 |
82 |
|
2351 |
Montgomery,Blake |
20:02 |
6:27 |
111 |
|
2354 |
Speicher,Levi |
22:50 |
7:21 |
178 |
|
17 - South Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:39 |
|
Points: 452 |
2494 |
Howell,Austin |
19:08 |
6:09 |
65 |
|
2496 |
Matthys,Noah |
19:35 |
6:18 |
86 |
|
2487 |
Bules,Liam |
19:49 |
6:23 |
98 |
|
2488 |
Bules,Odin |
19:49 |
6:23 |
100 |
|
2490 |
Cauley,Lucas |
19:54 |
6:24 |
103 |
|
2493 |
Dittmar,Wyatt |
20:15 |
6:31 |
122 |
|
2486 |
Brown,Carter |
21:20 |
6:52 |
156 |
|
2498 |
Rice,Seth |
22:40 |
7:18 |
175 |
|
2497 |
McVay,Garry |
23:08 |
7:27 |
182 |
|
2491 |
Denecho,Ben |
25:18 |
8:09 |
197 |
|
18 - Eastern |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:38 |
|
Points: 464 |
1722 |
Cherry,Brenton |
18:29 |
5:57 |
43 |
|
1723 |
Hursh,Evan |
19:17 |
6:12 |
69 |
|
1724 |
Kerner,Matt |
20:01 |
6:27 |
110 |
|
1726 |
Schaaf,Aaron |
20:11 |
6:30 |
119 |
|
1721 |
Buchanan,Trevor |
20:16 |
6:31 |
123 |
|
1725 |
Reprogle,Josh |
20:50 |
6:42 |
143 |
|
19 - Manchester |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:39 |
|
Points: 474 |
2092 |
Fahs-Brown,Matthew |
16:59 |
5:28 |
4 |
|
2097 |
Rohr,Tommy |
17:37 |
5:40 |
12 |
|
2093 |
Heckman,Taylor |
20:43 |
6:40 |
136 |
|
2096 |
Reichenbach,Ben |
21:25 |
6:54 |
160 |
|
2095 |
Pattison,Montgomery |
21:32 |
6:56 |
162 |
|
2757 |
Curtis,Jimmy |
22:23 |
7:12 |
174 |
|
2094 |
Herrmann,Jeremy |
23:09 |
7:27 |
183 |
|
20 - SB Washington |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:00 |
|
Points: 489 |
2454 |
Konter,David |
17:48 |
5:44 |
17 |
|
2458 |
Vital,Andres |
19:24 |
6:15 |
77 |
|
2453 |
Henderson,Daryl |
19:49 |
6:23 |
99 |
|
2456 |
Mendoza,Ramon |
20:13 |
6:30 |
120 |
|
2448 |
Cecil,Christian |
22:47 |
7:20 |
176 |
|
2449 |
Davis,Bryce |
22:53 |
7:22 |
180 |
|
21 - University |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:51 |
|
Points: 596 |
2581 |
Klarquist,Sam |
18:28 |
5:57 |
42 |
|
2583 |
Masoncup,Ryan |
19:19 |
6:13 |
71 |
|
2584 |
Steinbart,Peter |
20:06 |
6:28 |
114 |
|
2578 |
Grubaums,Christian |
23:11 |
7:28 |
184 |
|
2579 |
Healey,Daniel |
23:12 |
7:28 |
185 |
|
2577 |
Gray,Jonathan |
25:19 |
8:09 |
198 |
|
2580 |
Hilgert,Nick |
25:24 |
8:11 |
199 |
|
2574 |
Ammerman,Max |
29:44 |
9:34 |
207 |
|
2575 |
Dalton,Jared |
29:45 |
9:35 |
208 |
|
2576 |
Earle,Charles |
30:16 |
9:44 |
209 |
|
22 - Knox |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:31 |
|
Points: 597 |
1946 |
Hernandez,Seth |
18:52 |
6:04 |
57 |
|
1947 |
Jordan,Austin |
19:45 |
6:21 |
93 |
|
1944 |
Carlson,Cody |
20:09 |
6:29 |
118 |
|
1948 |
Joseph,Seth |
21:00 |
6:46 |
150 |
|
1945 |
Gates,Connor |
22:52 |
7:22 |
179 |
|
23 - North Miami |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:42 |
|
Points: 630 |
2719 |
Duff,Cory |
18:37 |
6:00 |
48 |
|
2722 |
Wilson,Shea |
20:23 |
6:34 |
126 |
|
2716 |
Courtney,Lucas |
20:46 |
6:41 |
137 |
|
2717 |
Deardorff,Kasey |
20:46 |
6:41 |
138 |
|
2720 |
Friedersdorf,Ethan |
22:59 |
7:24 |
181 |
|
2723 |
Zintsmaster,Josiah |
28:14 |
9:05 |
205 |
|
24 - Carroll (Flora) |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:57 |
|
Points: 646 |
1467 |
Cooper,John |
19:13 |
6:11 |
67 |
|
1470 |
Veach,Colton |
19:42 |
6:20 |
91 |
|
1466 |
Brewington,Brice |
20:32 |
6:37 |
130 |
|
1469 |
Plank,Truman |
21:59 |
7:05 |
169 |
|
1468 |
Parker,Logan |
23:22 |
7:31 |
189 |
|
25 - Laf. Central Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:41 |
|
Points: 661 |
1986 |
Schafer,Alex |
18:52 |
6:04 |
58 |
|
1982 |
Kerr,Nate |
20:48 |
6:42 |
141 |
|
1987 |
Semyen,Drake |
20:49 |
6:42 |
142 |
|
1983 |
Krane,Bob |
21:10 |
6:49 |
152 |
|
1984 |
Krane,Mick |
21:50 |
7:02 |
168 |
|
1985 |
Marin,Jake |
23:17 |
7:30 |
187 |
|
1981 |
DeBlasio,Cam |
27:53 |
8:58 |
204 |
|
26 - Westville |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:44 |
|
Points: 752 |
2748 |
Pease,Jack |
19:40 |
6:20 |
89 |
|
2742 |
Barber,Devin |
20:06 |
6:28 |
113 |
|
2744 |
Davis,Popp |
21:18 |
6:51 |
154 |
|
2743 |
Creutzburg,Bryce |
23:46 |
7:39 |
190 |
|
2746 |
McClintock,Eric |
28:50 |
9:17 |
206 |
|
2749 |
Santos,Marc |
35:57 |
11:34 |
211 |
|
27 - LaCrosse |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:10 |
|
Points: 758 |
1979 |
McCormick,Andrew |
18:54 |
6:05 |
59 |
|
1976 |
Cannon,Blake |
20:27 |
6:35 |
128 |
|
1974 |
Brown,Zach |
23:17 |
7:30 |
186 |
|
1978 |
Kiel,Justin |
24:06 |
7:45 |
192 |
|
1975 |
Brust,Wes |
24:09 |
7:46 |
193 |
|
1977 |
Kamman,Pit |
24:29 |
7:53 |
194 |
|
1980 |
Rosenbaum,Colton |
25:43 |
8:17 |
200 |
|
28 - North Judson |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:39 |
|
Points: 814 |
2221 |
Danford,Jason |
20:56 |
6:44 |
147 |
|
2225 |
Keehn,Alex |
21:25 |
6:54 |
161 |
|
2230 |
Thomas,Triston |
21:36 |
6:57 |
163 |
|
2229 |
Snyder,Nick |
22:02 |
7:05 |
170 |
|
2223 |
Frasure,Cohen |
22:20 |
7:11 |
173 |
|
2224 |
Howard,Corey |
23:22 |
7:31 |
188 |
|
2220 |
Back,Sam |
24:59 |
8:02 |
195 |
|
2227 |
Sanchez,Noah |
26:53 |
8:39 |
202 |
|
2219 |
Aucoin,Austin |
27:39 |
8:54 |
203 |
|
29 - Oregon-Davis |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:08 |
|
Points: 912 |
2289 |
Avery,Kevin |
20:37 |
6:38 |
133 |
|
2291 |
Minter,Jack |
22:49 |
7:21 |
177 |
|
2290 |
Good,Dalton |
23:50 |
7:40 |
191 |
|
2288 |
Avery,Jeff |
25:50 |
8:19 |
201 |
|
2292 |
Nettrouer,Ethan |
32:34 |
10:29 |
210 |
|
Girls Open |
Girls Open |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2704 |
Madeline Lilly (11) |
Twin Lakes |
19:19.0 |
6:13 |
2 |
44 |
Mikayla Gallagher (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
19:47.8 |
6:22 |
3 |
1165 |
Olivia Von Gunten (9) |
South Adams |
20:00.0 |
6:26 |
4 |
1183 |
Mallory Small (12) |
Sylvania Northview |
20:08.6 |
6:29 |
5 |
625 |
Nicole Wilson (11) |
FW Wayne |
20:20.8 |
6:33 |
6 |
1324 |
Nicole Hampshire (12) |
Western |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
7 |
1209 |
Meghan Hanenkrath (11) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
20:30.5 |
6:36 |
8 |
459 |
Hannah Martin (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
20:31.3 |
6:36 |
9 |
538 |
Angela Miller (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
20:33.6 |
6:37 |
10 |
43 |
Susan Fisher (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
20:34.4 |
6:37 |
11 |
65 |
Katie Owens (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
20:35.9 |
6:37 |
12 |
551 |
Amanda Dibley (12) |
Elkhart Central |
20:39.4 |
6:39 |
13 |
1057 |
Emily Barron (11) |
Roncalli |
20:42.1 |
6:40 |
14 |
850 |
Hanna Coppens (12) |
Mishawaka |
20:45.5 |
6:41 |
15 |
1172 |
Kylie Archibeque (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
20:49.9 |
6:42 |
16 |
1173 |
Erin Chambers (9) |
Sylvania Northview |
20:53.9 |
6:43 |
17 |
1147 |
Ashtyn Robertson (9) |
Snider |
20:54.7 |
6:44 |
18 |
1212 |
Lyndsey Matus (11) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
20:59.4 |
6:45 |
19 |
39 |
Isabel Detherage (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
21:01.8 |
6:46 |
20 |
852 |
Jessica Duvall (11) |
Mishawaka |
21:03.2 |
6:47 |
21 |
801 |
Megan Duvall (12) |
Marian |
21:09.4 |
6:48 |
22 |
14 |
Abby Teed (9) |
Bishop Chatard |
21:12.0 |
6:49 |
23 |
1154 |
Aleesha Goodwin (12) |
South Adams |
21:13.2 |
6:50 |
24 |
1211 |
Alex Matus (11) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
21:14.8 |
6:50 |
25 |
863 |
Damaris Wyant (9) |
Mishawaka |
21:15.1 |
6:50 |
26 |
1067 |
Kate Morse (9) |
Roncalli |
21:15.3 |
6:50 |
27 |
804 |
Hannah Stein (9) |
Marian |
21:17.4 |
6:51 |
28 |
528 |
Annie Shea (11) |
Culver Girls Academy |
21:18.7 |
6:51 |
29 |
1282 |
Sarah Harden (12) |
Wawasee |
21:20.0 |
6:52 |
30 |
1015 |
Libby Read (12) |
Plymouth |
21:21.8 |
6:52 |
31 |
57 |
Lydia Laramore (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
21:25.3 |
6:54 |
32 |
1099 |
Megan Kitz (12) |
SB St Joseph |
21:27.3 |
6:54 |
33 |
1094 |
Hannah Conner (11) |
SB St Joseph |
21:28.5 |
6:55 |
34 |
453 |
Erin Adair (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
35 |
1069 |
Olivia Origer (9) |
Roncalli |
21:32.7 |
6:56 |
36 |
1163 |
Kara Seffernick (10) |
South Adams |
21:33.1 |
6:56 |
37 |
1284 |
Aubrey Kuhn (9) |
Wawasee |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
38 |
524 |
Stephanie Ma (11) |
Culver Girls Academy |
21:33.4 |
6:56 |
39 |
1288 |
Yanelly Pizana (9) |
Wawasee |
21:33.5 |
6:56 |
40 |
1285 |
Courtney Linnemeier (12) |
Wawasee |
21:34.7 |
6:56 |
41 |
668 |
Ashley Burnett (11) |
John Glenn |
21:35.9 |
6:57 |
42 |
74 |
Sophia VanderKooy (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
21:42.2 |
6:59 |
43 |
1117 |
Mara Taylor (12) |
SB St Joseph |
21:44.2 |
7:00 |
44 |
534 |
Claire Farrell (10) |
Dayton Carroll |
21:45.7 |
7:00 |
45 |
2703 |
Peyton Kneadler (11) |
Twin Lakes |
21:45.7 |
7:00 |
46 |
1151 |
Marci Wallace (9) |
Snider |
21:46.6 |
7:00 |
47 |
1115 |
Taylor Rock (11) |
SB St Joseph |
21:54.3 |
7:03 |
48 |
959 |
Erica Stutzman (9) |
NorthWood |
22:00.6 |
7:05 |
49 |
755 |
Jennifer Crafford (12) |
Logansport |
22:00.9 |
7:05 |
50 |
563 |
Emma Romero (9) |
Elkhart Central |
22:04.2 |
7:06 |
51 |
951 |
Kate Jarvis (9) |
NorthWood |
22:05.4 |
7:06 |
52 |
1145 |
Loren McCrady (12) |
Snider |
22:05.5 |
7:06 |
53 |
2 |
Alyssa Behringer (9) |
Bishop Chatard |
22:06.2 |
7:07 |
54 |
1184 |
Carol Wygant (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
22:07.9 |
7:07 |
55 |
1019 |
Brooke Wagner (11) |
Plymouth |
22:08.3 |
7:07 |
56 |
530 |
Mary Terhune (10) |
Culver Girls Academy |
22:11.2 |
7:08 |
57 |
1017 |
Emory Smith (10) |
Plymouth |
22:12.1 |
7:09 |
58 |
1329 |
Allison McMinn (10) |
Western |
22:13.3 |
7:09 |
59 |
1156 |
Katelin Hawbaker (11) |
South Adams |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
60 |
46 |
Caroline Gardner (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
22:13.9 |
7:09 |
61 |
673 |
Brittany Kent (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
22:15.5 |
7:10 |
62 |
8 |
Delaney Jacquay (10) |
Bishop Chatard |
22:18.1 |
7:11 |
63 |
527 |
April Miltich (12) |
Culver Girls Academy |
22:18.2 |
7:11 |
64 |
456 |
Anna Greene (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
22:21.4 |
7:12 |
65 |
467 |
Amelia Wellman (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
22:22.1 |
7:12 |
66 |
1079 |
Claire Whalen (10) |
Roncalli |
22:22.8 |
7:12 |
67 |
1320 |
Logan Buck (9) |
Western |
22:32.4 |
7:15 |
68 |
1116 |
Katrina Sakimoto (10) |
SB St Joseph |
22:34.0 |
7:16 |
69 |
7 |
Jenna Hedlund (11) |
Bishop Chatard |
22:35.2 |
7:16 |
70 |
1295 |
Elizabeth Zorn (10) |
Wawasee |
22:37.3 |
7:17 |
71 |
1291 |
Molly Swartz (10) |
Wawasee |
22:38.9 |
7:17 |
72 |
1332 |
Taylor Walden (9) |
Western |
22:40.1 |
7:18 |
73 |
1279 |
Delanie Bame (10) |
Wawasee |
22:40.4 |
7:18 |
74 |
1136 |
Loran Ditaway (12) |
Snider |
22:41.5 |
7:18 |
75 |
559 |
Ebonie Mora (9) |
Elkhart Central |
22:42.1 |
7:18 |
76 |
1155 |
Hadi Hawbaker (9) |
South Adams |
22:42.3 |
7:18 |
77 |
1014 |
Lexi Ramirez (9) |
Plymouth |
22:42.9 |
7:18 |
78 |
1102 |
Meredith Laderer (12) |
SB St Joseph |
22:45.5 |
7:19 |
79 |
1177 |
Jillian Koffman (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
22:45.5 |
7:19 |
80 |
516 |
Saga Brismar (12) |
Culver Girls Academy |
22:46.6 |
7:20 |
81 |
1176 |
Claire Jakubowski (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
22:47.7 |
7:20 |
82 |
465 |
Carmon Trier (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
22:51.8 |
7:21 |
83 |
765 |
Jennifer Kreighbaum (11) |
Logansport |
22:54.4 |
7:22 |
84 |
463 |
Alaina Stellwagen (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
22:55.1 |
7:23 |
85 |
1178 |
Brianna Masters (12) |
Sylvania Northview |
22:56.7 |
7:23 |
86 |
1134 |
CeCe Baldus (11) |
Snider |
22:57.6 |
7:23 |
87 |
1133 |
Kyleigh Armstrong (9) |
Snider |
23:00.3 |
7:24 |
88 |
584 |
Kaylee Arthur (11) |
Frankfort |
23:01.5 |
7:24 |
89 |
1326 |
Cora Johnson (12) |
Western |
23:01.9 |
7:24 |
90 |
2705 |
Mekhiya Scanlon (9) |
Twin Lakes |
23:02.0 |
7:25 |
91 |
1158 |
Lauren Klaehn (11) |
South Adams |
23:02.0 |
7:25 |
92 |
1135 |
Destiny Derrick (9) |
Snider |
23:02.6 |
7:25 |
93 |
5 |
Teresa Ernst (11) |
Bishop Chatard |
23:03.9 |
7:25 |
94 |
1146 |
Kelsey Peck (9) |
Snider |
23:04.2 |
7:25 |
95 |
1152 |
Meagan Wallace (9) |
Snider |
23:05.2 |
7:26 |
96 |
767 |
Ashlyn Lythgoe (11) |
Logansport |
23:09.5 |
7:27 |
97 |
49 |
Jena Hart (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
23:11.1 |
7:28 |
98 |
858 |
Cali-Sue Melton (11) |
Mishawaka |
23:11.9 |
7:28 |
99 |
59 |
Claire Lies (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
23:12.9 |
7:28 |
100 |
622 |
Sarah Barclay (12) |
FW Wayne |
23:21.0 |
7:31 |
101 |
1080 |
Emileigh Wilham (9) |
Roncalli |
23:22.9 |
7:31 |
102 |
851 |
Rachel DeLee (10) |
Mishawaka |
23:23.6 |
7:32 |
103 |
948 |
Gabby Birr (11) |
NorthWood |
23:23.8 |
7:32 |
104 |
3 |
Kelly Burger (12) |
Bishop Chatard |
23:24.5 |
7:32 |
105 |
1321 |
Jama Claxton (10) |
Western |
23:25.1 |
7:32 |
106 |
1072 |
Kenzie Quinn (12) |
Roncalli |
23:26.6 |
7:33 |
107 |
750 |
Madi Brown (10) |
Logansport |
23:27.3 |
7:33 |
108 |
562 |
Skiler Reveal (9) |
Elkhart Central |
23:27.6 |
7:33 |
109 |
1330 |
Taylor Nunan (11) |
Western |
23:31.3 |
7:34 |
110 |
13 |
Christine Stephenson (11) |
Bishop Chatard |
23:40.6 |
7:37 |
111 |
521 |
Lydia Jaqua (11) |
Culver Girls Academy |
23:43.6 |
7:38 |
112 |
552 |
Stacy Dibley (10) |
Elkhart Central |
23:43.6 |
7:38 |
113 |
807 |
Jenny Waltman (12) |
Marian |
23:44.7 |
7:38 |
114 |
674 |
Allison Schultheis (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
23:47.1 |
7:39 |
115 |
1164 |
Lily Shane (11) |
South Adams |
23:48.5 |
7:40 |
116 |
2702 |
Josie Gutwein (9) |
Twin Lakes |
23:49.6 |
7:40 |
117 |
773 |
Kelsey Smith (11) |
Logansport |
23:50.5 |
7:40 |
118 |
561 |
Estela Pedraza (9) |
Elkhart Central |
23:53.8 |
7:41 |
119 |
758 |
Alanna Echols (12) |
Logansport |
23:56.1 |
7:42 |
120 |
9 |
Margaret Nickerson (10) |
Bishop Chatard |
23:57.7 |
7:43 |
121 |
33 |
Marly Beck (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
24:00.8 |
7:43 |
122 |
1110 |
Sarah Morris (12) |
SB St Joseph |
24:02.0 |
7:44 |
123 |
1111 |
Killian Mountford (10) |
SB St Joseph |
24:02.7 |
7:44 |
124 |
1113 |
Victoria Pekarek (12) |
SB St Joseph |
24:05.7 |
7:45 |
125 |
803 |
Hannah Majewski (9) |
Marian |
24:06.9 |
7:45 |
126 |
1205 |
Jacquelyn Adamson (11) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
24:07.0 |
7:46 |
127 |
2701 |
Gabby Biggs (10) |
Twin Lakes |
24:11.5 |
7:47 |
128 |
1058 |
Mary Dearing (11) |
Roncalli |
24:18.6 |
7:49 |
129 |
1208 |
Emily Campbell (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
24:20.0 |
7:50 |
130 |
960 |
Hannah Walter (10) |
NorthWood |
24:23.4 |
7:51 |
131 |
1114 |
Rita Pillai (12) |
SB St Joseph |
24:25.6 |
7:52 |
132 |
15 |
Erin Weaver (12) |
Bishop Chatard |
24:27.3 |
7:52 |
133 |
768 |
Gracie Musselman (11) |
Logansport |
24:27.9 |
7:52 |
134 |
953 |
Jamie McBride (12) |
NorthWood |
24:34.3 |
7:54 |
135 |
535 |
Jillian Giner (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
24:35.5 |
7:55 |
136 |
1214 |
Molly Mitchell (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
24:35.9 |
7:55 |
137 |
1328 |
Sam Luginbuhl (11) |
Western |
24:40.8 |
7:56 |
138 |
586 |
Connie Tovar (09) |
Frankfort |
24:45.6 |
7:58 |
139 |
1016 |
Janessa Salazar (12) |
Plymouth |
24:47.7 |
7:59 |
140 |
460 |
Hannah Nack (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
24:51.4 |
8:00 |
141 |
1213 |
Maddy McCray (10) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
24:53.3 |
8:01 |
142 |
769 |
Audrey Niblick (10) |
Logansport |
24:56.4 |
8:01 |
143 |
957 |
Reagan Smith (12) |
NorthWood |
24:56.7 |
8:01 |
144 |
806 |
Charlotte Voor (9) |
Marian |
24:57.4 |
8:02 |
145 |
4 |
Lucy Eisgruber (12) |
Bishop Chatard |
24:58.6 |
8:02 |
146 |
950 |
Desirae Diamond (10) |
NorthWood |
25:00.3 |
8:03 |
147 |
587 |
Elizabeth Warwick (11) |
Frankfort |
25:05.0 |
8:04 |
148 |
536 |
Madison Giner (9) |
Dayton Carroll |
25:05.8 |
8:04 |
149 |
747 |
Mallory Baldini (12) |
Logansport |
25:20.5 |
8:09 |
150 |
567 |
Samantha Shrider (10) |
Elkhart Central |
25:20.7 |
8:09 |
151 |
1084 |
Marissa Downer (9) |
SB Clay |
25:24.9 |
8:11 |
152 |
949 |
Cheyanne Diamond (12) |
NorthWood |
25:28.8 |
8:12 |
153 |
1323 |
Bronwyn Getts (9) |
Western |
25:47.4 |
8:18 |
154 |
461 |
Miriah Perez (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
25:49.1 |
8:19 |
155 |
585 |
Catherine Haynes (11) |
Frankfort |
25:49.7 |
8:19 |
156 |
1087 |
Hanna Mosser (9) |
SB Clay |
25:58.4 |
8:21 |
157 |
771 |
Rachel Sims (12) |
Logansport |
26:00.6 |
8:22 |
158 |
583 |
Meghan Alba (09) |
Frankfort |
26:18.7 |
8:28 |
159 |
675 |
Ally Schumacher (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
26:22.4 |
8:29 |
160 |
808 |
Allison Wolff (12) |
Marian |
26:24.4 |
8:30 |
161 |
1206 |
December Anderson (11) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
26:28.4 |
8:31 |
162 |
1083 |
Alexis Augostino (10) |
SB Clay |
26:40.4 |
8:35 |
163 |
843 |
Hannah Esmeyer (9) |
Michigan City |
26:54.5 |
8:39 |
164 |
1082 |
Danielle Allan (10) |
SB Clay |
26:57.1 |
8:40 |
165 |
452 |
Allison Adair (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
27:13.7 |
8:46 |
166 |
805 |
Savannah VanSkyhawk (12) |
Marian |
27:15.9 |
8:46 |
167 |
800 |
Margaret Berta (12) |
Marian |
27:24.7 |
8:49 |
168 |
676 |
Kailee VanNieulande (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
27:45.3 |
8:56 |
169 |
2706 |
Holly Thompson (10) |
Twin Lakes |
27:59.4 |
9:00 |
170 |
1088 |
Shelby Perkins (10) |
SB Clay |
30:09.5 |
9:42 |
171 |
540 |
Marina Sorrell (10) |
Dayton Carroll |
30:48.9 |
9:55 |
172 |
672 |
Gabby Dumont (11) |
Kankakee Valley |
31:23.7 |
10:06 |
173 |
1085 |
Antonette Hanna (10) |
SB Clay |
32:04.0 |
10:19 |
174 |
847 |
Emily Shreve (9) |
Michigan City |
33:28.2 |
10:46 |
175 |
846 |
Alexis Nowatzke (11) |
Michigan City |
33:55.2 |
10:55 |
176 |
845 |
Corga Morton (11) |
Michigan City |
34:04.5 |
10:58 |
177 |
1089 |
Kelsey Treibold (10) |
SB Clay |
37:18.5 |
12:00 |
Girls Open |
Girls Open |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:40 |
|
Points: 69 |
44 |
Gallagher,Mikayla |
19:47 |
6:22 |
2 |
|
43 |
Fisher,Susan |
20:34 |
6:37 |
9 |
|
65 |
Owens,Katie |
20:35 |
6:37 |
10 |
|
39 |
Detherage,Isabel |
21:01 |
6:46 |
18 |
|
57 |
Laramore,Lydia |
21:25 |
6:54 |
30 |
|
74 |
VanderKooy,Sophia |
21:42 |
6:59 |
40 |
|
46 |
Gardner,Caroline |
22:13 |
7:09 |
58 |
|
49 |
Hart,Jena |
23:11 |
7:28 |
95 |
|
59 |
Lies,Claire |
23:12 |
7:28 |
97 |
|
33 |
Beck,Marly |
24:00 |
7:43 |
118 |
|
2 - Sylvania Northview |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:20 |
|
Points: 162 |
1183 |
Small,Mallory |
20:08 |
6:29 |
4 |
|
1172 |
Archibeque,Kylie |
20:49 |
6:42 |
14 |
|
1173 |
Chambers,Erin |
20:53 |
6:43 |
15 |
|
1184 |
Wygant,Carol |
22:07 |
7:07 |
52 |
|
1177 |
Koffman,Jillian |
22:45 |
7:19 |
77 |
|
1176 |
Jakubowski,Claire |
22:47 |
7:20 |
79 |
|
1178 |
Masters,Brianna |
22:56 |
7:23 |
83 |
|
3 - South Adams |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:32 |
|
Points: 191 |
1165 |
Von Gunten,Olivia |
20:00 |
6:26 |
3 |
|
1154 |
Goodwin,Aleesha |
21:13 |
6:50 |
22 |
|
1163 |
Seffernick,Kara |
21:33 |
6:56 |
35 |
|
1156 |
Hawbaker,Katelin |
22:13 |
7:09 |
57 |
|
1155 |
Hawbaker,Hadi |
22:42 |
7:18 |
74 |
|
1158 |
Klaehn,Lauren |
23:02 |
7:25 |
89 |
|
1164 |
Shane,Lily |
23:48 |
7:40 |
112 |
|
4 - Wawasee |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:43 |
|
Points: 209 |
1282 |
Harden,Sarah |
21:20 |
6:52 |
28 |
|
1284 |
Kuhn,Aubrey |
21:33 |
6:56 |
36 |
|
1288 |
Pizana,Yanelly |
21:33 |
6:56 |
38 |
|
1285 |
Linnemeier,Courtney |
21:34 |
6:56 |
39 |
|
1295 |
Zorn,Elizabeth |
22:37 |
7:17 |
68 |
|
1291 |
Swartz,Molly |
22:38 |
7:17 |
69 |
|
1279 |
Bame,Delanie |
22:40 |
7:18 |
71 |
|
5 - SB St Joseph |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:49 |
|
Points: 215 |
1099 |
Kitz,Megan |
21:27 |
6:54 |
31 |
|
1094 |
Conner,Hannah |
21:28 |
6:55 |
32 |
|
1117 |
Taylor,Mara |
21:44 |
7:00 |
41 |
|
1115 |
Rock,Taylor |
21:54 |
7:03 |
45 |
|
1116 |
Sakimoto,Katrina |
22:34 |
7:16 |
66 |
|
1102 |
Laderer,Meredith |
22:45 |
7:19 |
76 |
|
1110 |
Morris,Sarah |
24:02 |
7:44 |
119 |
|
1111 |
Mountford,Killian |
24:02 |
7:44 |
120 |
|
1113 |
Pekarek,Victoria |
24:05 |
7:45 |
121 |
|
1114 |
Pillai,Rita |
24:25 |
7:52 |
128 |
|
6 - Roncalli |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:50 |
|
Points: 233 |
1057 |
Barron,Emily |
20:42 |
6:40 |
12 |
|
1067 |
Morse,Kate |
21:15 |
6:50 |
25 |
|
1069 |
Origer,Olivia |
21:32 |
6:56 |
34 |
|
1079 |
Whalen,Claire |
22:22 |
7:12 |
64 |
|
1080 |
Wilham,Emileigh |
23:22 |
7:31 |
98 |
|
1072 |
Quinn,Kenzie |
23:26 |
7:33 |
103 |
|
1058 |
Dearing,Mary |
24:18 |
7:49 |
125 |
|
7 - Concordia Lutheran |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:55 |
|
Points: 245 |
459 |
Martin,Hannah |
20:31 |
6:36 |
7 |
|
453 |
Adair,Erin |
21:30 |
6:55 |
33 |
|
456 |
Greene,Anna |
22:21 |
7:12 |
62 |
|
467 |
Wellman,Amelia |
22:22 |
7:12 |
63 |
|
465 |
Trier,Carmon |
22:51 |
7:21 |
80 |
|
463 |
Stellwagen,Alaina |
22:55 |
7:23 |
82 |
|
460 |
Nack,Hannah |
24:51 |
8:00 |
137 |
|
461 |
Perez,Miriah |
25:49 |
8:19 |
151 |
|
452 |
Adair,Allison |
27:13 |
8:46 |
161 |
|
8 - Mishawaka |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:55 |
|
Points: 251 |
850 |
Coppens,Hanna |
20:45 |
6:41 |
13 |
|
852 |
Duvall,Jessica |
21:03 |
6:47 |
19 |
|
863 |
Wyant,Damaris |
21:15 |
6:50 |
24 |
|
858 |
Melton,Cali-Sue |
23:11 |
7:28 |
96 |
|
851 |
DeLee,Rachel |
23:23 |
7:32 |
99 |
|
9 - Culver Girls Academy |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:01 |
|
Points: 257 |
528 |
Shea,Annie |
21:18 |
6:51 |
27 |
|
524 |
Ma,Stephanie |
21:33 |
6:56 |
37 |
|
530 |
Terhune,Mary |
22:11 |
7:08 |
54 |
|
527 |
Miltich,April |
22:18 |
7:11 |
61 |
|
516 |
Brismar,Saga |
22:46 |
7:20 |
78 |
|
521 |
Jaqua,Lydia |
23:43 |
7:38 |
108 |
|
10 - Snider |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:04 |
|
Points: 266 |
1147 |
Robertson,Ashtyn |
20:54 |
6:44 |
16 |
|
1151 |
Wallace,Marci |
21:46 |
7:00 |
44 |
|
1145 |
McCrady,Loren |
22:05 |
7:06 |
50 |
|
1136 |
Ditaway,Loran |
22:41 |
7:18 |
72 |
|
1134 |
Baldus,CeCe |
22:57 |
7:23 |
84 |
|
1133 |
Armstrong,Kyleigh |
23:00 |
7:24 |
85 |
|
1135 |
Derrick,Destiny |
23:02 |
7:25 |
90 |
|
1146 |
Peck,Kelsey |
23:04 |
7:25 |
92 |
|
1152 |
Wallace,Meagan |
23:05 |
7:26 |
93 |
|
11 - Western |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:10 |
|
Points: 283 |
1324 |
Hampshire,Nicole |
20:24 |
6:34 |
5 |
|
1329 |
McMinn,Allison |
22:13 |
7:09 |
56 |
|
1320 |
Buck,Logan |
22:32 |
7:15 |
65 |
|
1332 |
Walden,Taylor |
22:40 |
7:18 |
70 |
|
1326 |
Johnson,Cora |
23:01 |
7:24 |
87 |
|
1321 |
Claxton,Jama |
23:25 |
7:32 |
102 |
|
1330 |
Nunan,Taylor |
23:31 |
7:34 |
106 |
|
1328 |
Luginbuhl,Sam |
24:40 |
7:56 |
134 |
|
1323 |
Getts,Bronwyn |
25:47 |
8:18 |
150 |
|
12 - Bishop Chatard |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:14 |
|
Points: 290 |
14 |
Teed,Abby |
21:12 |
6:49 |
21 |
|
2 |
Behringer,Alyssa |
22:06 |
7:07 |
51 |
|
8 |
Jacquay,Delaney |
22:18 |
7:11 |
60 |
|
7 |
Hedlund,Jenna |
22:35 |
7:16 |
67 |
|
5 |
Ernst,Teresa |
23:03 |
7:25 |
91 |
|
3 |
Burger,Kelly |
23:24 |
7:32 |
101 |
|
13 |
Stephenson,Christine |
23:40 |
7:37 |
107 |
|
9 |
Nickerson,Margaret |
23:57 |
7:43 |
117 |
|
15 |
Weaver,Erin |
24:27 |
7:52 |
129 |
|
4 |
Eisgruber,Lucy |
24:58 |
8:02 |
142 |
|
13 - Toledo Central Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:14 |
|
Points: 295 |
1209 |
Hanenkrath,Meghan |
20:30 |
6:36 |
6 |
|
1212 |
Matus,Lyndsey |
20:59 |
6:45 |
17 |
|
1211 |
Matus,Alex |
21:14 |
6:50 |
23 |
|
1205 |
Adamson,Jacquelyn |
24:07 |
7:46 |
123 |
|
1208 |
Campbell,Emily |
24:20 |
7:50 |
126 |
|
1214 |
Mitchell,Molly |
24:35 |
7:55 |
133 |
|
1213 |
McCray,Maddy |
24:53 |
8:01 |
138 |
|
1206 |
Anderson,December |
26:28 |
8:31 |
158 |
|
14 - Elkhart Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:31 |
|
Points: 346 |
551 |
Dibley,Amanda |
20:39 |
6:39 |
11 |
|
563 |
Romero,Emma |
22:04 |
7:06 |
48 |
|
559 |
Mora,Ebonie |
22:42 |
7:18 |
73 |
|
562 |
Reveal,Skiler |
23:27 |
7:33 |
105 |
|
552 |
Dibley,Stacy |
23:43 |
7:38 |
109 |
|
561 |
Pedraza,Estela |
23:53 |
7:41 |
115 |
|
567 |
Shrider,Samantha |
25:20 |
8:09 |
147 |
|
15 - Plymouth |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:38 |
|
Points: 348 |
1015 |
Read,Libby |
21:21 |
6:52 |
29 |
|
1019 |
Wagner,Brooke |
22:08 |
7:07 |
53 |
|
1017 |
Smith,Emory |
22:12 |
7:09 |
55 |
|
1014 |
Ramirez,Lexi |
22:42 |
7:18 |
75 |
|
1016 |
Salazar,Janessa |
24:47 |
7:59 |
136 |
|
16 - Twin Lakes |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:25 |
|
Points: 369 |
2704 |
Lilly,Madeline |
19:19 |
6:13 |
1 |
|
2703 |
Kneadler,Peyton |
21:45 |
7:00 |
43 |
|
2705 |
Scanlon,Mekhiya |
23:02 |
7:25 |
88 |
|
2702 |
Gutwein,Josie |
23:49 |
7:40 |
113 |
|
2701 |
Biggs,Gabby |
24:11 |
7:47 |
124 |
|
2706 |
Thompson,Holly |
27:59 |
9:00 |
165 |
|
17 - Marian |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:02 |
|
Points: 419 |
801 |
Duvall,Megan |
21:09 |
6:48 |
20 |
|
804 |
Stein,Hannah |
21:17 |
6:51 |
26 |
|
807 |
Waltman,Jenny |
23:44 |
7:38 |
110 |
|
803 |
Majewski,Hannah |
24:06 |
7:45 |
122 |
|
806 |
Voor,Charlotte |
24:57 |
8:02 |
141 |
|
808 |
Wolff,Allison |
26:24 |
8:30 |
157 |
|
805 |
VanSkyhawk,Savannah |
27:15 |
8:46 |
162 |
|
800 |
Berta,Margaret |
27:24 |
8:49 |
163 |
|
18 - Logansport |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:04 |
|
Points: 440 |
755 |
Crafford,Jennifer |
22:00 |
7:05 |
47 |
|
765 |
Kreighbaum,Jennifer |
22:54 |
7:22 |
81 |
|
767 |
Lythgoe,Ashlyn |
23:09 |
7:27 |
94 |
|
750 |
Brown,Madi |
23:27 |
7:33 |
104 |
|
773 |
Smith,Kelsey |
23:50 |
7:40 |
114 |
|
758 |
Echols,Alanna |
23:56 |
7:42 |
116 |
|
768 |
Musselman,Gracie |
24:27 |
7:52 |
130 |
|
769 |
Niblick,Audrey |
24:56 |
8:01 |
139 |
|
747 |
Baldini,Mallory |
25:20 |
8:09 |
146 |
|
771 |
Sims,Rachel |
26:00 |
8:22 |
154 |
|
19 - NorthWood |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:17 |
|
Points: 453 |
959 |
Stutzman,Erica |
22:00 |
7:05 |
46 |
|
951 |
Jarvis,Kate |
22:05 |
7:06 |
49 |
|
948 |
Birr,Gabby |
23:23 |
7:32 |
100 |
|
960 |
Walter,Hannah |
24:23 |
7:51 |
127 |
|
953 |
McBride,Jamie |
24:34 |
7:54 |
131 |
|
957 |
Smith,Reagan |
24:56 |
8:01 |
140 |
|
950 |
Diamond,Desirae |
25:00 |
8:03 |
143 |
|
949 |
Diamond,Cheyanne |
25:28 |
8:12 |
149 |
|
20 - Dayton Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:33 |
|
Points: 494 |
538 |
Miller,Angela |
20:33 |
6:37 |
8 |
|
534 |
Farrell,Claire |
21:45 |
7:00 |
42 |
|
535 |
Giner,Jillian |
24:35 |
7:55 |
132 |
|
536 |
Giner,Madison |
25:05 |
8:04 |
145 |
|
540 |
Sorrell,Marina |
30:48 |
9:55 |
167 |
|
21 - Kankakee Valley |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:18 |
|
Points: 658 |
673 |
Kent,Brittany |
22:15 |
7:10 |
59 |
|
674 |
Schultheis,Allison |
23:47 |
7:39 |
111 |
|
675 |
Schumacher,Ally |
26:22 |
8:29 |
156 |
|
676 |
VanNieulande,Kailee |
27:45 |
8:56 |
164 |
|
672 |
Dumont,Gabby |
31:23 |
10:06 |
168 |
|
22 - Frankfort |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:59 |
|
Points: 672 |
584 |
Arthur,Kaylee |
23:01 |
7:24 |
86 |
|
586 |
Tovar,Connie |
24:45 |
7:58 |
135 |
|
587 |
Warwick,Elizabeth |
25:05 |
8:04 |
144 |
|
585 |
Haynes,Catherine |
25:49 |
8:19 |
152 |
|
583 |
Alba,Meghan |
26:18 |
8:28 |
155 |
|
23 - SB Clay |
Top 5 Avg Times: 27:01 |
|
Points: 786 |
1084 |
Downer,Marissa |
25:24 |
8:11 |
148 |
|
1087 |
Mosser,Hanna |
25:58 |
8:21 |
153 |
|
1083 |
Augostino,Alexis |
26:40 |
8:35 |
159 |
|
1082 |
Allan,Danielle |
26:57 |
8:40 |
160 |
|
1088 |
Perkins,Shelby |
30:09 |
9:42 |
166 |
|
1085 |
Hanna,Antonette |
32:04 |
10:19 |
169 |
|
1089 |
Treibold,Kelsey |
37:18 |
12:00 |
170 |
|
Boys Open |
Boys Open |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1900 |
Nick Fiene (12) |
Illiana Christian |
16:06.4 |
5:11 |
2 |
1915 |
Nick Wondaal (11) |
Illiana Christian |
16:29.4 |
5:18 |
3 |
1899 |
Colin DeYoung (11) |
Illiana Christian |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
4 |
2544 |
Peter Davis (12) |
Terre Haute North |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
5 |
1814 |
Roman Jennings (10) |
FW Snider |
16:51.7 |
5:25 |
6 |
2166 |
Colin Richardson (11) |
Mishawaka |
16:53.1 |
5:26 |
7 |
2362 |
Sergio Llanes (12) |
Plainfield East |
16:53.8 |
5:26 |
8 |
1963 |
Ethan Sharp (11) |
Kokomo |
16:55.8 |
5:27 |
9 |
1401 |
Brady Harless (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
10 |
1931 |
Bryce Gawronski (12) |
Kankakee Valley |
16:56.4 |
5:27 |
11 |
1434 |
Angel Soto-Lozada (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
16:59.1 |
5:28 |
12 |
2043 |
Jake Graf (11) |
Logansport |
16:59.6 |
5:28 |
13 |
1615 |
Eli Tukel (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
17:00.4 |
5:28 |
14 |
2437 |
Matt Morris (11) |
SB St Joseph |
17:02.9 |
5:29 |
15 |
1904 |
Tom McGuire (12) |
Illiana Christian |
17:03.2 |
5:29 |
16 |
2533 |
Jared Noe (12) |
Sylvania Northview |
17:06.9 |
5:30 |
17 |
2210 |
Jacob Hughes (10) |
New Prairie |
17:08.2 |
5:31 |
18 |
1737 |
Nate Munet (12) |
Elkhart Central |
17:09.3 |
5:31 |
19 |
2331 |
Jack Mader (12) |
Penn |
17:13.6 |
5:32 |
20 |
2737 |
Kody Snyder (12) |
Twin Lakes |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
21 |
1514 |
Mitch Wilborn (12) |
Chesterton |
17:16.9 |
5:33 |
22 |
1822 |
Robert Peck (11) |
FW Snider |
17:17.4 |
5:34 |
23 |
2156 |
Aj Glick (11) |
Mishawaka |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
24 |
2314 |
Ryan Craker (12) |
Penn |
17:19.5 |
5:34 |
25 |
2638 |
Zach Cockrill (12) |
Wawasee |
17:21.7 |
5:35 |
26 |
1501 |
Jakob Kintzele (9) |
Chesterton |
17:21.8 |
5:35 |
27 |
2274 |
Ryan Price (11) |
NorthWood |
17:23.0 |
5:36 |
28 |
1917 |
Nick Mendenhall (11) |
John Genn |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
29 |
2525 |
Christian Bohlke (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
17:28.2 |
5:37 |
30 |
2526 |
Justin Bohlke (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
17:28.2 |
5:37 |
31 |
2320 |
Matt Evans (11) |
Penn |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
32 |
1497 |
Alex Genetski (12) |
Chesterton |
17:32.8 |
5:39 |
33 |
2543 |
Nana Dadzie (12) |
Terre Haute North |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
34 |
1353 |
Sean Sullivan (12) |
Bishop Chatard |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
35 |
2541 |
Andres Calderon (12) |
Terre Haute North |
17:36.4 |
5:40 |
36 |
2205 |
Justin Baltes (11) |
New Prairie |
17:37.3 |
5:40 |
37 |
1664 |
Justin Matei (10) |
Culver Military |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
38 |
1512 |
Parker Whitmore (11) |
Chesterton |
17:40.0 |
5:41 |
39 |
1812 |
Jordan Hopkins (11) |
FW Snider |
17:40.4 |
5:41 |
40 |
2550 |
Joe Mascari (10) |
Terre Haute North |
17:42.1 |
5:42 |
41 |
1656 |
Zach Dunlap (10) |
Culver Military |
17:44.9 |
5:42 |
42 |
1506 |
Lucas Rhed (11) |
Chesterton |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
43 |
2542 |
Tyler Carter (10) |
Terre Haute North |
17:45.7 |
5:43 |
44 |
1827 |
Alex Stine (12) |
FW Snider |
17:46.5 |
5:43 |
45 |
1510 |
David Tincau (12) |
Chesterton |
17:47.2 |
5:43 |
46 |
1829 |
Toby Taylor (12) |
FW Snider |
17:48.4 |
5:44 |
47 |
1923 |
Ryan Kulwicki (12) |
John Glenn |
17:49.3 |
5:44 |
48 |
1435 |
Christian Stevens (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
17:49.8 |
5:44 |
49 |
2203 |
Collin Babcock (11) |
New Prairie |
17:50.2 |
5:44 |
50 |
1733 |
Evan Herr-Knispel (12) |
Elkhart Central |
17:50.4 |
5:44 |
51 |
2540 |
Zach Burchyett (10) |
Terre Haute North |
17:52.0 |
5:45 |
52 |
1913 |
Derick Van Proyen (9) |
Illiana Christian |
17:52.5 |
5:45 |
53 |
1382 |
Jordan Beckley (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
17:54.3 |
5:46 |
54 |
2256 |
Mitchell Schrock (11) |
Northridge |
17:55.3 |
5:46 |
55 |
1936 |
Bryce Niewoehner (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
17:56.3 |
5:46 |
56 |
2637 |
Troy Carolus (12) |
Wawasee |
17:58.5 |
5:47 |
57 |
1834 |
Alexander Cagle (12) |
FW Wayne |
17:59.6 |
5:47 |
58 |
2271 |
Emanuel Olvera (10) |
NorthWood |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
59 |
1938 |
Danny Rockley (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
18:04.0 |
5:49 |
60 |
2149 |
Jake Walsworth (10) |
Michigan City |
18:07.4 |
5:50 |
61 |
2379 |
Kennedy Schneiders (12) |
Plymouth |
18:08.7 |
5:50 |
62 |
2527 |
Brad Crandall (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
18:09.0 |
5:50 |
63 |
1352 |
John Oldiges (11) |
Bishop Chatard |
18:09.5 |
5:50 |
64 |
2730 |
Edgar Estrada (12) |
Twin Lakes |
18:10.8 |
5:51 |
65 |
2551 |
Tyler Nemeth (12) |
Terre Haute North |
18:12.4 |
5:51 |
66 |
1393 |
Matthew Fink (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:12.7 |
5:51 |
67 |
2350 |
Jason Zhang (11) |
Penn |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
68 |
2153 |
Andrew Collins (12) |
Mishawaka |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
69 |
1442 |
Evan Williamson (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:13.7 |
5:52 |
70 |
1439 |
Tom Sweeney (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:14.8 |
5:52 |
71 |
2361 |
Tyler Kiska (11) |
Plainfield East |
18:15.0 |
5:52 |
72 |
2272 |
Mason Pippenger (11) |
NorthWood |
18:15.6 |
5:52 |
73 |
1825 |
Austin Schnelker (11) |
FW Snider |
18:16.1 |
5:53 |
74 |
1346 |
Jax Crawford (10) |
Bishop Chatard |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
75 |
2357 |
Julian Del Rosario (10) |
Plainfield East |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
76 |
2145 |
Logan Doperalski (12) |
Michigan City |
18:17.5 |
5:53 |
77 |
1741 |
Kyle Tengelitsch (12) |
Elkhart Central |
18:18.6 |
5:53 |
78 |
2639 |
Erick Diaz (12) |
Wawasee |
18:19.0 |
5:54 |
79 |
1831 |
Conner Vachon (11) |
FW Snider |
18:21.0 |
5:54 |
80 |
1665 |
Landrum Neer (12) |
Culver Military |
18:21.5 |
5:54 |
81 |
2157 |
Christian Hardin (11) |
Mishawaka |
18:22.7 |
5:55 |
82 |
2044 |
Jake Hoover (10) |
Logansport |
18:24.0 |
5:55 |
83 |
2734 |
Ben Manahan (10) |
Twin Lakes |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
84 |
2539 |
Jay Beddow (11) |
Terre Haute North |
18:28.3 |
5:57 |
85 |
2243 |
Riley Gorden (11) |
Northridge |
18:29.5 |
5:57 |
86 |
2251 |
Nolan Rhodes (12) |
Northridge |
18:30.8 |
5:57 |
87 |
1658 |
Jose Figueroa (11) |
Culver Military |
18:32.1 |
5:58 |
88 |
2359 |
David Heatherly (11) |
Plainfield East |
18:32.4 |
5:58 |
89 |
1441 |
Josh Urban (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:32.7 |
5:58 |
90 |
1408 |
Uzair Khan (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:33.0 |
5:58 |
91 |
2738 |
Issac Venters (10) |
Twin Lakes |
18:33.7 |
5:58 |
92 |
2529 |
Brock Donnelly (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
18:33.9 |
5:58 |
93 |
2439 |
Grayson Radvansky (11) |
SB St Joseph |
18:34.8 |
5:59 |
94 |
2216 |
Ethan Piergalski (9) |
New Prairie |
18:35.0 |
5:59 |
95 |
2265 |
Zach Ferreira (11) |
NorthWood |
18:35.1 |
5:59 |
96 |
1805 |
Shane Ashby (12) |
FW Snider |
18:36.1 |
5:59 |
97 |
1739 |
Julio Perez (10) |
Elkhart Central |
18:37.0 |
6:00 |
98 |
2376 |
Jeffery Oliver (9) |
Plymouth |
18:37.6 |
6:00 |
99 |
2329 |
Brandon Lazarczyk (12) |
Penn |
18:38.9 |
6:00 |
100 |
1942 |
Isaac Tillema (11) |
Kankakee Valley |
18:39.6 |
6:00 |
101 |
1348 |
Jack Kellison (11) |
Bishop Chatard |
18:39.7 |
6:00 |
102 |
1609 |
Marc Crew (11) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
18:40.0 |
6:00 |
103 |
1347 |
Sean Hurley (10) |
Bishop Chatard |
18:40.4 |
6:00 |
104 |
2534 |
Jeremy Noe (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
18:40.5 |
6:00 |
105 |
1740 |
Max Schleining (12) |
Elkhart Central |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
106 |
1940 |
Jacob Stemper (12) |
Kankakee Valley |
18:42.1 |
6:01 |
107 |
2528 |
Alex Davenport (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
18:42.6 |
6:01 |
108 |
2325 |
Chris Irvin (12) |
Penn |
18:44.0 |
6:02 |
109 |
1349 |
Nathan Kolbus (9) |
Bishop Chatard |
18:44.1 |
6:02 |
110 |
2373 |
Jordan Morrow (10) |
Plymouth |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
111 |
2530 |
Thomas Hosler (9) |
Sylvania Northview |
18:44.8 |
6:02 |
112 |
2347 |
Riley Vreeke (11) |
Penn |
18:45.0 |
6:02 |
113 |
2640 |
Sam Griner (10) |
Wawasee |
18:47.5 |
6:03 |
114 |
2323 |
Daniel Hardman (11) |
Penn |
18:48.4 |
6:03 |
115 |
1410 |
Hunter Lang (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:48.7 |
6:03 |
116 |
2175 |
Nathan Zylstra (12) |
Mishawaka |
18:48.8 |
6:03 |
117 |
2332 |
Rocco Mammolenti (11) |
Penn |
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
118 |
2202 |
Nate Arndt (10) |
New Prairie |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
119 |
1925 |
Nathan Palmer (11) |
John Glenn |
18:51.3 |
6:04 |
120 |
2268 |
Marcus Hershberger (11) |
NorthWood |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
121 |
2206 |
Codee Bird (9) |
New Prairie |
18:53.8 |
6:05 |
122 |
2728 |
Nathan Demein (10) |
Twin Lakes |
18:54.3 |
6:05 |
123 |
1956 |
Logan Hawk (11) |
Kokomo |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
124 |
2204 |
Jacob Baltes (10) |
New Prairie |
18:57.4 |
6:06 |
125 |
2531 |
Alex Miller (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
18:57.6 |
6:06 |
126 |
1351 |
Sam Newkirk (12) |
Bishop Chatard |
18:58.0 |
6:06 |
127 |
2104 |
Matt Rice (12) |
Marian |
18:58.6 |
6:06 |
128 |
1959 |
Max McHaney (10) |
Kokomo |
18:58.7 |
6:06 |
129 |
1660 |
Michael Johnston (11) |
Culver Military |
18:59.1 |
6:07 |
130 |
1350 |
Luke Mark (10) |
Bishop Chatard |
19:00.8 |
6:07 |
131 |
2371 |
Zacc Hutchings (11) |
Plymouth |
19:02.1 |
6:08 |
132 |
1902 |
Aaron Knapper (11) |
Illiana Christian |
19:02.6 |
6:08 |
133 |
2266 |
Garret Flowers (12) |
NorthWood |
19:04.3 |
6:08 |
134 |
1939 |
Denver Smith (10) |
Kankakee Valley |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
135 |
2173 |
Dakota Williams (11) |
Mishawaka |
19:05.8 |
6:09 |
136 |
1952 |
Hanif Burnett (10) |
Kokomo |
19:06.0 |
6:09 |
137 |
1490 |
Michael Amling (12) |
Chesterton |
19:07.8 |
6:09 |
138 |
2438 |
James Mustillo (11) |
SB St Joseph |
19:08.2 |
6:09 |
139 |
1757 |
Angel Conde (12) |
Frankfort |
19:08.7 |
6:09 |
140 |
1924 |
Minnick Lucas (10) |
John Glenn |
19:09.2 |
6:10 |
141 |
2559 |
Harrison Whitaker (11) |
Terre Haute North |
19:09.2 |
6:10 |
142 |
2532 |
Mike Moran (11) |
Sylvania Northview |
19:10.8 |
6:10 |
143 |
2423 |
Zach Garrett (12) |
SB Clay |
19:10.9 |
6:10 |
144 |
1966 |
Jadyn Whitehead (12) |
Kokomo |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
145 |
1961 |
Colten Pearce (11) |
Kokomo |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
146 |
2726 |
Matt Conrad (10) |
Twin Lakes |
19:13.2 |
6:11 |
147 |
1965 |
Justin Taflinger (9) |
Kokomo |
19:15.5 |
6:12 |
148 |
1967 |
Connor Wood (11) |
Kokomo |
19:16.8 |
6:12 |
149 |
2547 |
Briar Herb (12) |
Terre Haute North |
19:17.0 |
6:12 |
150 |
1611 |
Sam Inloes (11) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
19:18.9 |
6:13 |
151 |
2286 |
Nathaniel Williams (11) |
NorthWood |
19:19.3 |
6:13 |
152 |
2103 |
Mitch Nyers (12) |
Marian |
19:21.8 |
6:14 |
153 |
2284 |
Teagan Stutsman (11) |
NorthWood |
19:22.4 |
6:14 |
154 |
1929 |
Cameron Edwards (9) |
Kankakee Valley |
19:23.5 |
6:14 |
155 |
1838 |
Jose Renia (11) |
FW Wayne |
19:25.0 |
6:15 |
156 |
1832 |
Ty Willison (11) |
FW Snider |
19:26.0 |
6:15 |
157 |
2729 |
Mark Dold (12) |
Twin Lakes |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
158 |
1896 |
Luke Boss (11) |
Illiana Christian |
19:33.4 |
6:18 |
159 |
1341 |
Mason Atha (11) |
Bishop Chatard |
19:36.0 |
6:19 |
160 |
2215 |
Colin Nichols (10) |
New Prairie |
19:36.8 |
6:19 |
161 |
1610 |
Sean Gu (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
19:37.5 |
6:19 |
162 |
1951 |
Coy Brandon (10) |
Kokomo |
19:38.4 |
6:19 |
163 |
2732 |
Ty Hoover (11) |
Twin Lakes |
19:38.6 |
6:19 |
164 |
1762 |
Jared Wells (09) |
Frankfort |
19:38.8 |
6:19 |
165 |
2368 |
Zach Ballard (12) |
Plymouth |
19:38.9 |
6:19 |
166 |
1919 |
Keegan Carasco (10) |
John Glenn |
19:39.5 |
6:19 |
167 |
2279 |
Ethan Silveus (11) |
NorthWood |
19:39.6 |
6:19 |
168 |
2442 |
Sam Roth (11) |
SB St Joseph |
19:40.4 |
6:20 |
169 |
2038 |
Kennedy Achey (10) |
Logansport |
19:41.2 |
6:20 |
170 |
2042 |
Kenny Echols (10) |
Logansport |
19:41.5 |
6:20 |
171 |
2363 |
Louie Lorenzo (12) |
Plainfield East |
19:44.1 |
6:21 |
172 |
1340 |
Kelby Atha (9) |
Bishop Chatard |
19:45.5 |
6:21 |
173 |
1930 |
Justin Edwards (12) |
Kankakee Valley |
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
174 |
2328 |
Zach Lapehn (12) |
Penn |
19:47.2 |
6:22 |
175 |
2635 |
Stori Bright (12) |
Wawasee |
19:48.5 |
6:22 |
176 |
1909 |
Bryan Pershbacher (12) |
Illiana Christian |
19:51.1 |
6:23 |
177 |
2045 |
Zach Hoover (12) |
Logansport |
19:52.1 |
6:24 |
178 |
1662 |
Seth Killian (12) |
Culver Military |
19:54.5 |
6:24 |
179 |
1732 |
Lizandro Garcia (10) |
Elkhart Central |
19:56.0 |
6:25 |
180 |
2365 |
Zach Proffitt (11) |
Plainfield East |
19:56.7 |
6:25 |
181 |
2213 |
Noah Kuczmanski (11) |
New Prairie |
19:58.6 |
6:26 |
182 |
1835 |
Daniel Davis (11) |
FW Wayne |
20:00.1 |
6:26 |
183 |
2152 |
Dalton Cline (12) |
Mishawaka |
20:02.1 |
6:27 |
184 |
2435 |
Nolan Liu (12) |
SB St Joseph |
20:03.7 |
6:27 |
185 |
1617 |
Yoshiki Yamamoto (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
20:04.1 |
6:28 |
186 |
1666 |
Daniel Paulin (11) |
Culver Military |
20:04.7 |
6:28 |
187 |
2039 |
David Baltazar (10) |
Logansport |
20:09.0 |
6:29 |
188 |
2101 |
Kevin Hunckler (12) |
Marian |
20:10.8 |
6:29 |
189 |
2425 |
Carlo Coroneo (12) |
SB St Joseph |
20:11.6 |
6:30 |
190 |
2367 |
Andrew Rogers (11) |
Plainfield East |
20:21.4 |
6:33 |
191 |
2047 |
Adam Lowry (9) |
Logansport |
20:22.6 |
6:33 |
192 |
2046 |
Alan Jimenez (11) |
Logansport |
20:24.6 |
6:34 |
193 |
2366 |
Peyton Rapier (11) |
Plainfield East |
20:27.9 |
6:35 |
194 |
1920 |
Sean Carlin (9) |
John Glenn |
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
195 |
1606 |
Nicholas Bennett-Carpenter (11) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
20:33.9 |
6:37 |
196 |
2727 |
Zach Dague (11) |
Twin Lakes |
20:37.2 |
6:38 |
197 |
2102 |
Jacob Imus (11) |
Marian |
20:44.3 |
6:40 |
198 |
2430 |
David Graham (12) |
SB St Joseph |
20:46.0 |
6:41 |
199 |
1837 |
Trenton Papenbrock (9) |
FW Wayne |
20:47.4 |
6:41 |
200 |
2105 |
Robbie Sink (10) |
Marian |
20:51.2 |
6:43 |
201 |
1760 |
John Pillion (12) |
Frankfort |
20:59.5 |
6:45 |
202 |
2040 |
Trevor Benn (11) |
Logansport |
21:02.9 |
6:46 |
203 |
2364 |
Adrian Manjarrez (10) |
Plainfield East |
21:05.4 |
6:47 |
204 |
2106 |
John Spalding (12) |
Marian |
21:09.1 |
6:48 |
205 |
1833 |
Seth Bullock (12) |
FW Wayne |
21:13.3 |
6:50 |
206 |
1755 |
Ezequiel Bautista (11) |
Frankfort |
21:24.8 |
6:53 |
207 |
2440 |
Ryan Restrepo (12) |
SB St Joseph |
21:27.6 |
6:54 |
208 |
1932 |
Kreed Gentz (11) |
Kankakee Valley |
21:29.0 |
6:55 |
209 |
1918 |
Matt Applegate (10) |
John Glenn |
21:29.5 |
6:55 |
210 |
2041 |
Kell Clothier (12) |
Logansport |
21:42.7 |
6:59 |
211 |
2431 |
Peter Lacopo (12) |
SB St Joseph |
21:42.8 |
6:59 |
212 |
1935 |
Emmett Meiss (12) |
Kankakee Valley |
21:43.6 |
6:59 |
213 |
2358 |
Michael Flattum (12) |
Plainfield East |
21:44.8 |
7:00 |
214 |
1663 |
Alex Krupp (11) |
Culver Military |
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
215 |
2426 |
Joe Everett (12) |
SB St Joseph |
21:49.6 |
7:01 |
216 |
2264 |
Jonathan Dauber (10) |
NorthWood |
21:58.0 |
7:04 |
217 |
1839 |
Bennett Stachera (9) |
FW Wayne |
22:04.4 |
7:06 |
218 |
2739 |
Kade Venters (12) |
Twin Lakes |
22:06.2 |
7:07 |
219 |
2146 |
Jackson Keelor (11) |
Michigan City |
22:11.8 |
7:08 |
220 |
1836 |
Christian Gerber (10) |
FW Wayne |
22:42.7 |
7:18 |
221 |
2245 |
Jamison King (9) |
Northridge |
22:45.0 |
7:19 |
222 |
2422 |
Michael Turner (11) |
SB Clay |
22:47.0 |
7:20 |
223 |
1921 |
Coda Hensley (12) |
John Glenn |
23:02.6 |
7:25 |
224 |
2421 |
Brian Toepp (11) |
SB Clay |
23:08.6 |
7:27 |
225 |
2253 |
Luke Riffell (12) |
Northridge |
23:30.4 |
7:34 |
226 |
2144 |
Hunter Clouse (11) |
Michigan City |
23:47.4 |
7:39 |
227 |
2147 |
Tyler Long (9) |
Michigan City |
23:47.5 |
7:39 |
228 |
2100 |
Nathan Gerwels (9) |
Marian |
24:05.5 |
7:45 |
229 |
2098 |
John Alexander (12) |
Marian |
24:12.3 |
7:47 |
230 |
2099 |
Sam Chippas (10) |
Marian |
25:52.2 |
8:20 |
231 |
2377 |
Christian Radican (12) |
Plymouth |
26:42.5 |
8:36 |
232 |
2419 |
Grant McKim (9) |
SB Clay |
29:08.0 |
9:23 |
233 |
2420 |
Daniel Noble (11) |
SB Clay |
29:14.3 |
9:25 |
Boys Open |
Boys Open |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Illiana Christian |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:50 |
|
Points: 72 |
1900 |
Fiene,Nick |
16:06 |
5:11 |
1 |
|
1915 |
Wondaal,Nick |
16:29 |
5:18 |
2 |
|
1899 |
DeYoung,Colin |
16:40 |
5:22 |
3 |
|
1904 |
McGuire,Tom |
17:03 |
5:29 |
15 |
|
1913 |
Van Proyen,Derick |
17:52 |
5:45 |
51 |
|
1902 |
Knapper,Aaron |
19:02 |
6:08 |
131 |
|
1896 |
Boss,Luke |
19:33 |
6:18 |
156 |
|
1909 |
Pershbacher,Bryan |
19:51 |
6:23 |
173 |
|
2 - Terre Haute North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:29 |
|
Points: 151 |
2544 |
Davis,Peter |
16:49 |
5:25 |
4 |
|
2543 |
Dadzie,Nana |
17:34 |
5:39 |
32 |
|
2541 |
Calderon,Andres |
17:36 |
5:40 |
34 |
|
2550 |
Mascari,Joe |
17:42 |
5:42 |
39 |
|
2542 |
Carter,Tyler |
17:45 |
5:43 |
42 |
|
2540 |
Burchyett,Zach |
17:52 |
5:45 |
50 |
|
2551 |
Nemeth,Tyler |
18:12 |
5:51 |
64 |
|
2539 |
Beddow,Jay |
18:28 |
5:57 |
83 |
|
2559 |
Whitaker,Harrison |
19:09 |
6:10 |
139 |
|
2547 |
Herb,Briar |
19:17 |
6:12 |
147 |
|
3 - FW Snider |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:28 |
|
Points: 153 |
1814 |
Jennings,Roman |
16:51 |
5:25 |
5 |
|
1822 |
Peck,Robert |
17:17 |
5:34 |
22 |
|
1812 |
Hopkins,Jordan |
17:40 |
5:41 |
38 |
|
1827 |
Stine,Alex |
17:46 |
5:43 |
43 |
|
1829 |
Taylor,Toby |
17:48 |
5:44 |
45 |
|
1825 |
Schnelker,Austin |
18:16 |
5:53 |
72 |
|
1831 |
Vachon,Conner |
18:21 |
5:54 |
78 |
|
1805 |
Ashby,Shane |
18:36 |
5:59 |
95 |
|
1832 |
Willison,Ty |
19:26 |
6:15 |
154 |
|
4 - Chesterton |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:30 |
|
Points: 156 |
1514 |
Wilborn,Mitch |
17:16 |
5:33 |
21 |
|
1501 |
Kintzele,Jakob |
17:21 |
5:35 |
26 |
|
1497 |
Genetski,Alex |
17:32 |
5:39 |
31 |
|
1512 |
Whitmore,Parker |
17:40 |
5:41 |
37 |
|
1506 |
Rhed,Lucas |
17:45 |
5:43 |
41 |
|
1510 |
Tincau,David |
17:47 |
5:43 |
44 |
|
1490 |
Amling,Michael |
19:07 |
6:09 |
136 |
|
5 - Brebeuf Jesuit |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:34 |
|
Points: 184 |
1401 |
Harless,Brady |
16:56 |
5:27 |
9 |
|
1434 |
Soto-Lozada,Angel |
16:59 |
5:28 |
11 |
|
1435 |
Stevens,Christian |
17:49 |
5:44 |
47 |
|
1382 |
Beckley,Jordan |
17:54 |
5:46 |
52 |
|
1393 |
Fink,Matthew |
18:12 |
5:51 |
65 |
|
1442 |
Williamson,Evan |
18:13 |
5:52 |
68 |
|
1439 |
Sweeney,Tom |
18:14 |
5:52 |
69 |
|
1441 |
Urban,Josh |
18:32 |
5:58 |
88 |
|
1408 |
Khan,Uzair |
18:33 |
5:58 |
89 |
|
1410 |
Lang,Hunter |
18:48 |
6:03 |
114 |
|
6 - Sylvania Northview |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:44 |
|
Points: 225 |
2533 |
Noe,Jared |
17:06 |
5:30 |
16 |
|
2525 |
Bohlke,Christian |
17:28 |
5:37 |
28 |
|
2526 |
Bohlke,Justin |
17:28 |
5:37 |
29 |
|
2527 |
Crandall,Brad |
18:09 |
5:50 |
61 |
|
2529 |
Donnelly,Brock |
18:33 |
5:58 |
91 |
|
2534 |
Noe,Jeremy |
18:40 |
6:00 |
103 |
|
2528 |
Davenport,Alex |
18:42 |
6:01 |
106 |
|
2530 |
Hosler,Thomas |
18:44 |
6:02 |
110 |
|
2531 |
Miller,Alex |
18:57 |
6:06 |
124 |
|
2532 |
Moran,Mike |
19:10 |
6:10 |
140 |
|
7 - Penn |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:46 |
|
Points: 237 |
2331 |
Mader,Jack |
17:13 |
5:32 |
19 |
|
2314 |
Craker,Ryan |
17:19 |
5:34 |
24 |
|
2320 |
Evans,Matt |
17:30 |
5:38 |
30 |
|
2350 |
Zhang,Jason |
18:13 |
5:52 |
66 |
|
2329 |
Lazarczyk,Brandon |
18:38 |
6:00 |
98 |
|
2325 |
Irvin,Chris |
18:44 |
6:02 |
107 |
|
2347 |
Vreeke,Riley |
18:45 |
6:02 |
111 |
|
2323 |
Hardman,Daniel |
18:48 |
6:03 |
113 |
|
2332 |
Mammolenti,Rocco |
18:49 |
6:03 |
116 |
|
2328 |
Lapehn,Zach |
19:47 |
6:22 |
171 |
|
8 - Mishawaka |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:54 |
|
Points: 291 |
2166 |
Richardson,Colin |
16:53 |
5:26 |
6 |
|
2156 |
Glick,Aj |
17:18 |
5:34 |
23 |
|
2153 |
Collins,Andrew |
18:13 |
5:52 |
67 |
|
2157 |
Hardin,Christian |
18:22 |
5:55 |
80 |
|
2175 |
Zylstra,Nathan |
18:48 |
6:03 |
115 |
|
2173 |
Williams,Dakota |
19:05 |
6:09 |
134 |
|
2152 |
Cline,Dalton |
20:02 |
6:27 |
180 |
|
9 - New Prairie |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:59 |
|
Points: 310 |
2210 |
Hughes,Jacob |
17:08 |
5:31 |
17 |
|
2205 |
Baltes,Justin |
17:37 |
5:40 |
35 |
|
2203 |
Babcock,Collin |
17:50 |
5:44 |
48 |
|
2216 |
Piergalski,Ethan |
18:35 |
5:59 |
93 |
|
2202 |
Arndt,Nate |
18:49 |
6:03 |
117 |
|
2206 |
Bird,Codee |
18:53 |
6:05 |
120 |
|
2204 |
Baltes,Jacob |
18:57 |
6:06 |
123 |
|
2215 |
Nichols,Colin |
19:36 |
6:19 |
158 |
|
2213 |
Kuczmanski,Noah |
19:58 |
6:26 |
178 |
|
10 - Kankakee Valley |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:03 |
|
Points: 326 |
1931 |
Gawronski,Bryce |
16:56 |
5:27 |
10 |
|
1936 |
Niewoehner,Bryce |
17:56 |
5:46 |
54 |
|
1938 |
Rockley,Danny |
18:04 |
5:49 |
58 |
|
1942 |
Tillema,Isaac |
18:39 |
6:00 |
99 |
|
1940 |
Stemper,Jacob |
18:42 |
6:01 |
105 |
|
1939 |
Smith,Denver |
19:05 |
6:09 |
133 |
|
1929 |
Edwards,Cameron |
19:23 |
6:14 |
152 |
|
1930 |
Edwards,Justin |
19:47 |
6:22 |
170 |
|
1932 |
Gentz,Kreed |
21:29 |
6:55 |
203 |
|
1935 |
Meiss,Emmett |
21:43 |
6:59 |
207 |
|
11 - Elkhart Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:06 |
|
Points: 343 |
1737 |
Munet,Nate |
17:09 |
5:31 |
18 |
|
1733 |
Herr-Knispel,Evan |
17:50 |
5:44 |
49 |
|
1741 |
Tengelitsch,Kyle |
18:18 |
5:53 |
76 |
|
1739 |
Perez,Julio |
18:37 |
6:00 |
96 |
|
1740 |
Schleining,Max |
18:40 |
6:00 |
104 |
|
1732 |
Garcia,Lizandro |
19:56 |
6:25 |
176 |
|
12 - NorthWood |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:13 |
|
Points: 368 |
2274 |
Price,Ryan |
17:23 |
5:36 |
27 |
|
2271 |
Olvera,Emanuel |
18:00 |
5:48 |
57 |
|
2272 |
Pippenger,Mason |
18:15 |
5:52 |
71 |
|
2265 |
Ferreira,Zach |
18:35 |
5:59 |
94 |
|
2268 |
Hershberger,Marcus |
18:52 |
6:04 |
119 |
|
2266 |
Flowers,Garret |
19:04 |
6:08 |
132 |
|
2286 |
Williams,Nathaniel |
19:19 |
6:13 |
149 |
|
2284 |
Stutsman,Teagan |
19:22 |
6:14 |
151 |
|
2279 |
Silveus,Ethan |
19:39 |
6:19 |
164 |
|
2264 |
Dauber,Jonathan |
21:58 |
7:04 |
211 |
|
13 - Culver Military |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:14 |
|
Points: 369 |
1664 |
Matei,Justin |
17:37 |
5:40 |
36 |
|
1656 |
Dunlap,Zach |
17:44 |
5:42 |
40 |
|
1665 |
Neer,Landrum |
18:21 |
5:54 |
79 |
|
1658 |
Figueroa,Jose |
18:32 |
5:58 |
86 |
|
1660 |
Johnston,Michael |
18:59 |
6:07 |
128 |
|
1662 |
Killian,Seth |
19:54 |
6:24 |
175 |
|
1666 |
Paulin,Daniel |
20:04 |
6:28 |
183 |
|
1663 |
Krupp,Alex |
21:47 |
7:01 |
209 |
|
14 - Bishop Chatard |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:15 |
|
Points: 370 |
1353 |
Sullivan,Sean |
17:34 |
5:39 |
33 |
|
1352 |
Oldiges,John |
18:09 |
5:50 |
62 |
|
1346 |
Crawford,Jax |
18:16 |
5:53 |
73 |
|
1348 |
Kellison,Jack |
18:39 |
6:00 |
100 |
|
1347 |
Hurley,Sean |
18:40 |
6:00 |
102 |
|
1349 |
Kolbus,Nathan |
18:44 |
6:02 |
108 |
|
1351 |
Newkirk,Sam |
18:58 |
6:06 |
125 |
|
1350 |
Mark,Luke |
19:00 |
6:07 |
129 |
|
1341 |
Atha,Mason |
19:36 |
6:19 |
157 |
|
1340 |
Atha,Kelby |
19:45 |
6:21 |
169 |
|
15 - Twin Lakes |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:15 |
|
Points: 376 |
2737 |
Snyder,Kody |
17:15 |
5:33 |
20 |
|
2730 |
Estrada,Edgar |
18:10 |
5:51 |
63 |
|
2734 |
Manahan,Ben |
18:25 |
5:56 |
82 |
|
2738 |
Venters,Issac |
18:33 |
5:58 |
90 |
|
2728 |
Demein,Nathan |
18:54 |
6:05 |
121 |
|
2726 |
Conrad,Matt |
19:13 |
6:11 |
144 |
|
2729 |
Dold,Mark |
19:28 |
6:16 |
155 |
|
2732 |
Hoover,Ty |
19:38 |
6:19 |
161 |
|
2727 |
Dague,Zach |
20:37 |
6:38 |
193 |
|
2739 |
Venters,Kade |
22:06 |
7:07 |
213 |
|
16 - Plainfield East |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:20 |
|
Points: 406 |
2362 |
Llanes,Sergio |
16:53 |
5:26 |
7 |
|
2361 |
Kiska,Tyler |
18:15 |
5:52 |
70 |
|
2357 |
Del Rosario,Julian |
18:16 |
5:53 |
74 |
|
2359 |
Heatherly,David |
18:32 |
5:58 |
87 |
|
2363 |
Lorenzo,Louie |
19:44 |
6:21 |
168 |
|
2365 |
Proffitt,Zach |
19:56 |
6:25 |
177 |
|
2367 |
Rogers,Andrew |
20:21 |
6:33 |
187 |
|
2366 |
Rapier,Peyton |
20:27 |
6:35 |
190 |
|
2364 |
Manjarrez,Adrian |
21:05 |
6:47 |
199 |
|
2358 |
Flattum,Michael |
21:44 |
7:00 |
208 |
|
17 - Wawasee |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:26 |
|
Points: 441 |
2638 |
Cockrill,Zach |
17:21 |
5:35 |
25 |
|
2637 |
Carolus,Troy |
17:58 |
5:47 |
55 |
|
2639 |
Diaz,Erick |
18:19 |
5:54 |
77 |
|
2640 |
Griner,Sam |
18:47 |
6:03 |
112 |
|
2635 |
Bright,Stori |
19:48 |
6:22 |
172 |
|
18 - Kokomo |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:37 |
|
Points: 534 |
1963 |
Sharp,Ethan |
16:55 |
5:27 |
8 |
|
1956 |
Hawk,Logan |
18:55 |
6:05 |
122 |
|
1959 |
McHaney,Max |
18:58 |
6:06 |
127 |
|
1952 |
Burnett,Hanif |
19:06 |
6:09 |
135 |
|
1966 |
Whitehead,Jadyn |
19:13 |
6:11 |
142 |
|
1961 |
Pearce,Colten |
19:13 |
6:11 |
143 |
|
1965 |
Taflinger,Justin |
19:15 |
6:12 |
145 |
|
1967 |
Wood,Connor |
19:16 |
6:12 |
146 |
|
1951 |
Brandon,Coy |
19:38 |
6:19 |
160 |
|
19 - Plymouth |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:49 |
|
Points: 558 |
2379 |
Schneiders,Kennedy |
18:08 |
5:50 |
60 |
|
2376 |
Oliver,Jeffery |
18:37 |
6:00 |
97 |
|
2373 |
Morrow,Jordan |
18:44 |
6:02 |
109 |
|
2371 |
Hutchings,Zacc |
19:02 |
6:08 |
130 |
|
2368 |
Ballard,Zach |
19:38 |
6:19 |
162 |
|
2377 |
Radican,Christian |
26:42 |
8:36 |
226 |
|
20 - SB St Joseph |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:53 |
|
Points: 589 |
2437 |
Morris,Matt |
17:02 |
5:29 |
14 |
|
2439 |
Radvansky,Grayson |
18:34 |
5:59 |
92 |
|
2438 |
Mustillo,James |
19:08 |
6:09 |
137 |
|
2442 |
Roth,Sam |
19:40 |
6:20 |
165 |
|
2435 |
Liu,Nolan |
20:03 |
6:27 |
181 |
|
2425 |
Coroneo,Carlo |
20:11 |
6:30 |
186 |
|
2430 |
Graham,David |
20:46 |
6:41 |
195 |
|
2440 |
Restrepo,Ryan |
21:27 |
6:54 |
202 |
|
2431 |
Lacopo,Peter |
21:42 |
6:59 |
206 |
|
2426 |
Everett,Joe |
21:49 |
7:01 |
210 |
|
21 - Logansport |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:55 |
|
Points: 600 |
2043 |
Graf,Jake |
16:59 |
5:28 |
12 |
|
2044 |
Hoover,Jake |
18:24 |
5:55 |
81 |
|
2038 |
Achey,Kennedy |
19:41 |
6:20 |
166 |
|
2042 |
Echols,Kenny |
19:41 |
6:20 |
167 |
|
2045 |
Hoover,Zach |
19:52 |
6:24 |
174 |
|
2039 |
Baltazar,David |
20:09 |
6:29 |
184 |
|
2047 |
Lowry,Adam |
20:22 |
6:33 |
188 |
|
2046 |
Jimenez,Alan |
20:24 |
6:34 |
189 |
|
2040 |
Benn,Trevor |
21:02 |
6:46 |
198 |
|
2041 |
Clothier,Kell |
21:42 |
6:59 |
205 |
|
22 - Cranbrook Kingswood |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:55 |
|
Points: 603 |
1615 |
Tukel,Eli |
17:00 |
5:28 |
13 |
|
1609 |
Crew,Marc |
18:40 |
6:00 |
101 |
|
1611 |
Inloes,Sam |
19:18 |
6:13 |
148 |
|
1610 |
Gu,Sean |
19:37 |
6:19 |
159 |
|
1617 |
Yamamoto,Yoshiki |
20:04 |
6:28 |
182 |
|
1606 |
Bennett-Carpenter,Nicholas |
20:33 |
6:37 |
192 |
|
23 - John Glenn |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:11 |
|
Points: 656 |
1923 |
Kulwicki,Ryan |
17:49 |
5:44 |
46 |
|
1925 |
Palmer,Nathan |
18:51 |
6:04 |
118 |
|
1924 |
Lucas,Minnick |
19:09 |
6:10 |
138 |
|
1919 |
Carasco,Keegan |
19:39 |
6:19 |
163 |
|
1920 |
Carlin,Sean |
20:28 |
6:35 |
191 |
|
1918 |
Applegate,Matt |
21:29 |
6:55 |
204 |
|
1921 |
Hensley,Coda |
23:02 |
7:25 |
218 |
|
24 - Northridge |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:13 |
|
Points: 658 |
2256 |
Schrock,Mitchell |
17:55 |
5:46 |
53 |
|
2243 |
Gorden,Riley |
18:29 |
5:57 |
84 |
|
2251 |
Rhodes,Nolan |
18:30 |
5:57 |
85 |
|
2245 |
King,Jamison |
22:45 |
7:19 |
216 |
|
2253 |
Riffell,Luke |
23:30 |
7:34 |
220 |
|
25 - FW Wayne |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:52 |
|
Points: 785 |
1834 |
Cagle,Alexander |
17:59 |
5:47 |
56 |
|
1838 |
Renia,Jose |
19:25 |
6:15 |
153 |
|
1835 |
Davis,Daniel |
20:00 |
6:26 |
179 |
|
1837 |
Papenbrock,Trenton |
20:47 |
6:41 |
196 |
|
1833 |
Bullock,Seth |
21:13 |
6:50 |
201 |
|
1839 |
Stachera,Bennett |
22:04 |
7:06 |
212 |
|
1836 |
Gerber,Christian |
22:42 |
7:18 |
215 |
|
26 - Michigan City |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:13 |
|
Points: 791 |
2149 |
Walsworth,Jake |
18:07 |
5:50 |
59 |
|
2145 |
Doperalski,Logan |
18:17 |
5:53 |
75 |
|
2146 |
Keelor,Jackson |
22:11 |
7:08 |
214 |
|
2144 |
Clouse,Hunter |
23:47 |
7:39 |
221 |
|
2147 |
Long,Tyler |
23:47 |
7:39 |
222 |
|
27 - Marian |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:00 |
|
Points: 852 |
2104 |
Rice,Matt |
18:58 |
6:06 |
126 |
|
2103 |
Nyers,Mitch |
19:21 |
6:14 |
150 |
|
2101 |
Hunckler,Kevin |
20:10 |
6:29 |
185 |
|
2102 |
Imus,Jacob |
20:44 |
6:40 |
194 |
|
2105 |
Sink,Robbie |
20:51 |
6:43 |
197 |
|
2106 |
Spalding,John |
21:09 |
6:48 |
200 |
|
2100 |
Gerwels,Nathan |
24:05 |
7:45 |
223 |
|
2098 |
Alexander,John |
24:12 |
7:47 |
224 |
|
2099 |
Chippas,Sam |
25:52 |
8:20 |
225 |
|
28 - SB Clay |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:41 |
|
Points: 1032 |
2423 |
Garrett,Zach |
19:10 |
6:10 |
141 |
|
2422 |
Turner,Michael |
22:47 |
7:20 |
217 |
|
2421 |
Toepp,Brian |
23:08 |
7:27 |
219 |
|
2419 |
McKim,Grant |
29:08 |
9:23 |
227 |
|
2420 |
Noble,Daniel |
29:14 |
9:25 |
228 |
|
Girls Elite |
Girls Elite |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1002 |
Maddie Woods (12) |
Penn |
18:14.1 |
5:52 |
2 |
141 |
Haley Harris (12) |
Carmel |
18:27.4 |
5:56 |
3 |
183 |
Stacy Morozov (11) |
Carmel |
18:29.4 |
5:57 |
4 |
285 |
Katherine Free (11) |
Cathedral |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
5 |
118 |
Madelyn Dalton (9) |
Carmel |
18:40.9 |
6:00 |
6 |
142 |
Kelsey Harris (12) |
Carmel |
18:43.7 |
6:01 |
7 |
1309 |
Lauren Johnson (11) |
West Lafayette |
18:45.4 |
6:02 |
8 |
829 |
Maegan Murphy (11) |
Mason |
18:45.7 |
6:02 |
9 |
1308 |
Kristen Johnson (11) |
West Lafayette |
18:50.6 |
6:04 |
10 |
166 |
Sarah Leinheiser (10) |
Carmel |
18:55.6 |
6:05 |
11 |
599 |
Madison Fruchey (11) |
FW Carroll |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
12 |
1257 |
Allison Miller (10) |
Warsaw |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
13 |
419 |
Rachel Brougher (10) |
Columbus North |
19:01.2 |
6:07 |
14 |
202 |
Anna Schmitz (12) |
Carmel |
19:06.8 |
6:09 |
15 |
608 |
Stacey Metzger (12) |
FW Carroll |
19:08.6 |
6:09 |
16 |
986 |
Emma Jankowski (10) |
Penn |
19:09.4 |
6:10 |
17 |
934 |
Morgan Blyly (11) |
Northridge |
19:09.5 |
6:10 |
18 |
432 |
Sierra Lax (11) |
Columbus North |
19:11.1 |
6:10 |
19 |
616 |
Alison Thomas (10) |
FW Carroll |
19:12.5 |
6:11 |
20 |
977 |
Lauren Frank (9) |
Penn |
19:14.5 |
6:11 |
21 |
281 |
Ellen Flood (11) |
Cathedral |
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
22 |
596 |
Megan Doty (12) |
FW Carroll |
19:19.7 |
6:13 |
23 |
162 |
Megan Kress (11) |
Carmel |
19:22.4 |
6:14 |
24 |
1298 |
Rachel Bales (12) |
West Lafayette |
19:25.3 |
6:15 |
25 |
916 |
Jenna Halderman (12) |
Northfield |
19:31.1 |
6:17 |
26 |
513 |
Hannah Wylie (9) |
Crown Point |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
27 |
420 |
Allison Coffey (11) |
Columbus North |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
28 |
100 |
Rachel Anderson (10) |
Carmel |
19:34.8 |
6:18 |
29 |
738 |
Kailee Schoof (11) |
LaPorte |
19:36.6 |
6:19 |
30 |
814 |
Erin Brush (12) |
Mason |
19:41.6 |
6:20 |
31 |
447 |
Arig Tong (9) |
Columbus North |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
32 |
418 |
Nina Bouthier (11) |
Columbus North |
19:42.7 |
6:20 |
33 |
813 |
Ellie Brush (10) |
Mason |
19:45.3 |
6:21 |
34 |
822 |
Ailee Henderson (10) |
Mason |
19:46.9 |
6:22 |
35 |
646 |
Megan Slamkowski (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
19:47.3 |
6:22 |
36 |
1001 |
Jill Woods (9) |
Penn |
19:50.5 |
6:23 |
37 |
249 |
Erin Arney (9) |
Cathedral |
19:50.8 |
6:23 |
38 |
1244 |
Hannah Dawson (11) |
Warsaw |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
39 |
1249 |
Emma Hayward (11) |
Warsaw |
19:54.4 |
6:24 |
40 |
1022 |
Kyra Ball (11) |
Portage |
19:57.5 |
6:25 |
41 |
976 |
Danielle Frank (11) |
Penn |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
42 |
828 |
Delaney McDowell (12) |
Mason |
20:02.3 |
6:27 |
43 |
1267 |
Brooke Rhodes (11) |
Warsaw |
20:05.1 |
6:28 |
44 |
702 |
Jenny Crague (10) |
Lake Central |
20:05.3 |
6:28 |
45 |
607 |
Leah Metzger (9) |
FW Carroll |
20:05.7 |
6:28 |
46 |
1204 |
Devon Zeck (10) |
Terre Haute North |
20:06.5 |
6:28 |
47 |
1243 |
Anna Craig (10) |
Warsaw |
20:07.9 |
6:28 |
48 |
430 |
Miah Kincer (12) |
Columbus North |
20:08.6 |
6:29 |
49 |
706 |
Sarah Hunsley (10) |
Lake Central |
20:10.8 |
6:29 |
50 |
650 |
Rachel Yuska (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
20:12.7 |
6:30 |
51 |
701 |
Maritza Castaneda (12) |
Lake Central |
20:14.8 |
6:31 |
52 |
820 |
Leah Ford (11) |
Mason |
20:15.4 |
6:31 |
53 |
943 |
McKenzie Love (10) |
Northridge |
20:20.4 |
6:33 |
54 |
740 |
Katerina Shuble (9) |
LaPorte |
20:22.5 |
6:33 |
55 |
400 |
Kassidy Scott (12) |
Chesterton |
20:23.9 |
6:34 |
56 |
809 |
Bethany Angstadt (12) |
Mason |
20:24.4 |
6:34 |
57 |
471 |
Claire Ford (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
20:24.5 |
6:34 |
58 |
1241 |
Mia Beckham (9) |
Warsaw |
20:24.9 |
6:34 |
59 |
931 |
MacKenzie Adams (9) |
Northridge |
20:25.4 |
6:34 |
60 |
1202 |
Lindsay Welker (11) |
Terre Haute North |
20:26.3 |
6:35 |
61 |
434 |
Olivia Malone (12) |
Columbus North |
20:26.4 |
6:35 |
62 |
598 |
Margaret Falater (9) |
FW Carroll |
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
63 |
942 |
Mariah King (10) |
Northridge |
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
64 |
475 |
Schirin Rangnick (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
65 |
31 |
Maya Wilson (11) |
Bloomington North |
20:29.7 |
6:36 |
66 |
982 |
Sarah Hamilton (12) |
Penn |
20:30.7 |
6:36 |
67 |
1305 |
Susan Hubbard (12) |
West Lafayette |
20:31.0 |
6:36 |
68 |
411 |
Avrie Allen (11) |
Columbus North |
20:32.0 |
6:37 |
69 |
1260 |
Charlene Orr (10) |
Warsaw |
20:33.2 |
6:37 |
70 |
1251 |
Claire Kehler (11) |
Warsaw |
20:33.4 |
6:37 |
71 |
1038 |
Rebecca Timm (10) |
Portage |
20:34.3 |
6:37 |
72 |
437 |
Emily Nelson (10) |
Columbus North |
20:35.1 |
6:37 |
73 |
1303 |
Annie Covington (12) |
West Lafayette |
20:36.1 |
6:38 |
74 |
1021 |
Lucy Appelman (10) |
Portage |
20:36.7 |
6:38 |
75 |
1035 |
Erin Reynolds (12) |
Portage |
20:37.1 |
6:38 |
76 |
468 |
Natalie Baxter (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
20:37.9 |
6:38 |
77 |
422 |
Haley Duke (11) |
Columbus North |
20:39.4 |
6:39 |
78 |
722 |
Sydney Vandersteeg (10) |
Lake Central |
20:42.6 |
6:40 |
79 |
1299 |
Delaney Barber (12) |
West Lafayette |
20:43.7 |
6:40 |
80 |
714 |
Josie Polaski (12) |
Lake Central |
20:44.8 |
6:40 |
81 |
926 |
Brittany Sloan (12) |
Northfield |
20:45.3 |
6:41 |
82 |
28 |
Kendyll Schulz (10) |
Bloomington North |
20:45.8 |
6:41 |
83 |
1199 |
Keeliegh Stigall (11) |
Terre Haute North |
20:45.8 |
6:41 |
84 |
715 |
Sara Ramos (10) |
Lake Central |
20:45.8 |
6:41 |
85 |
907 |
Haley Schuck (9) |
New Prairie |
20:45.9 |
6:41 |
86 |
1261 |
Lauren Orr (10) |
Warsaw |
20:46.8 |
6:41 |
87 |
944 |
Jenna Miller (9) |
Northridge |
20:47.6 |
6:41 |
88 |
723 |
Megan Zajac (12) |
Lake Central |
20:48.4 |
6:42 |
89 |
903 |
Hope Myroup (11) |
New Prairie |
20:48.5 |
6:42 |
90 |
841 |
Taylor Wood (12) |
Mason |
20:49.7 |
6:42 |
91 |
990 |
Sybil Kurian (9) |
Penn |
20:52.3 |
6:43 |
92 |
725 |
Marie Didion (11) |
LaPorte |
20:53.0 |
6:43 |
93 |
734 |
Katie Pickford (10) |
LaPorte |
20:54.8 |
6:44 |
94 |
888 |
Melanie Mooney (10) |
Munster |
20:57.7 |
6:45 |
95 |
925 |
Karla Singer (12) |
Northfield |
20:58.3 |
6:45 |
96 |
1193 |
Anna Nagy (11) |
Terre Haute North |
20:59.0 |
6:45 |
97 |
386 |
Rachel Hoffman (9) |
Chesterton |
21:00.2 |
6:46 |
98 |
875 |
Brittany Barajas (12) |
Munster |
21:03.0 |
6:47 |
99 |
833 |
Katelyn Reckers (12) |
Mason |
21:03.4 |
6:47 |
100 |
26 |
Rivkah Moore (12) |
Bloomington North |
21:03.5 |
6:47 |
101 |
1040 |
Stephanie Waters (11) |
Portage |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
102 |
641 |
Veronica Rancourt (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:03.9 |
6:47 |
103 |
500 |
Kammi Kurtz (12) |
Crown Point |
21:04.1 |
6:47 |
104 |
298 |
Ella Hicks (12) |
Cathedral |
21:04.3 |
6:47 |
105 |
1020 |
Madison Allen (10) |
Portage |
21:08.8 |
6:48 |
106 |
904 |
Erin O'Laughlin (12) |
New Prairie |
21:09.9 |
6:48 |
107 |
630 |
Isabel Bucklew (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
108 |
1026 |
Lexie Cipich (9) |
Portage |
21:13.2 |
6:50 |
109 |
403 |
Cara Sullivan (10) |
Chesterton |
21:14.6 |
6:50 |
110 |
718 |
Melissa Spanier (12) |
Lake Central |
21:15.5 |
6:50 |
111 |
634 |
Mia Driscoll (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:16.4 |
6:51 |
112 |
1036 |
Rhyan Sloan (12) |
Portage |
21:18.9 |
6:51 |
113 |
597 |
Leslie Eckerley (9) |
FW Carroll |
21:19.6 |
6:52 |
114 |
247 |
Sofia Alatorre (9) |
Cathedral |
21:23.2 |
6:53 |
115 |
372 |
Ana Acevedo (11) |
Chesterton |
21:25.6 |
6:54 |
116 |
640 |
Lucia Perez (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:26.7 |
6:54 |
117 |
899 |
Jordyn Bloode (9) |
New Prairie |
21:30.7 |
6:55 |
118 |
401 |
Kaylee Slont (12) |
Chesterton |
21:34.8 |
6:56 |
119 |
1296 |
Mickayla Wenzel (12) |
West Central |
21:37.7 |
6:57 |
120 |
901 |
Lizzie Kampf (10) |
New Prairie |
21:39.3 |
6:58 |
121 |
1274 |
Hannah Thompson (12) |
Warsaw |
21:39.8 |
6:58 |
122 |
22 |
Alexa Gebhardt (9) |
Bloomington North |
21:45.5 |
7:00 |
123 |
514 |
Hope Zimmerman (10) |
Crown Point |
21:45.9 |
7:00 |
124 |
379 |
Elizabeth Canright (9) |
Chesterton |
21:47.6 |
7:01 |
125 |
499 |
Georgia Kurtz (9) |
Crown Point |
21:50.4 |
7:02 |
126 |
938 |
Hanna Durbin (10) |
Northridge |
21:55.1 |
7:03 |
127 |
812 |
Emily Berquam (12) |
Mason |
21:55.2 |
7:03 |
128 |
884 |
Emily Johnson (11) |
Munster |
21:56.6 |
7:04 |
129 |
922 |
Jacklyn Peas (10) |
Northfield |
21:58.1 |
7:04 |
130 |
485 |
Lexie Carpenter (11) |
Crown Point |
21:58.9 |
7:04 |
131 |
491 |
Gabby Graveel (10) |
Crown Point |
22:00.2 |
7:05 |
132 |
390 |
Kylie Mercier (9) |
Chesterton |
22:02.3 |
7:05 |
133 |
1024 |
Alexa Burney (9) |
Portage |
22:03.1 |
7:06 |
134 |
920 |
Natasha Leland (9) |
Northfield |
22:03.7 |
7:06 |
135 |
735 |
Roby Rogers (10) |
LaPorte |
22:03.9 |
7:06 |
136 |
743 |
Maureen Troy (9) |
LaPorte |
22:03.9 |
7:06 |
137 |
484 |
Shelby Byrne (10) |
Crown Point |
22:04.5 |
7:06 |
138 |
617 |
Ashlee Thomas (10) |
FW Carroll |
22:06.0 |
7:07 |
139 |
393 |
Lindsey Nielsen (10) |
Chesterton |
22:06.7 |
7:07 |
140 |
29 |
Rachael Silberstein (10) |
Bloomington North |
22:10.6 |
7:08 |
141 |
592 |
Danni Chitwood (9) |
FW Carroll |
22:10.8 |
7:08 |
142 |
874 |
Maggie Anderson (11) |
Munster |
22:13.6 |
7:09 |
143 |
885 |
Sarah Johnson (9) |
Munster |
22:15.2 |
7:10 |
144 |
612 |
Emily Ryan (10) |
FW Carroll |
22:17.2 |
7:10 |
145 |
473 |
Emily Lynch (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
22:17.4 |
7:10 |
146 |
370 |
Ashley Yuska (11) |
Cathedral |
22:18.0 |
7:11 |
147 |
727 |
Madi Gits (12) |
LaPorte |
22:19.1 |
7:11 |
148 |
717 |
Kelly Shelton (10) |
Lake Central |
22:20.7 |
7:11 |
149 |
713 |
Nova Olejnik (9) |
Lake Central |
22:21.2 |
7:12 |
150 |
407 |
Kirsten Wazniak (9) |
Chesterton |
22:25.9 |
7:13 |
151 |
19 |
Sophie Clampitt (11) |
Bloomington North |
22:26.2 |
7:13 |
152 |
1037 |
Megan Stilwell (9) |
Portage |
22:26.3 |
7:13 |
153 |
876 |
Nicole Biel (9) |
Munster |
22:29.2 |
7:14 |
154 |
21 |
Sadie Farmer (11) |
Bloomington North |
22:29.2 |
7:14 |
155 |
373 |
Kelly Arlow (12) |
Chesterton |
22:33.5 |
7:15 |
156 |
305 |
Mary Ellen Kempf (12) |
Cathedral |
22:35.9 |
7:16 |
157 |
882 |
Mallory Grim (10) |
Munster |
22:40.0 |
7:18 |
158 |
498 |
Christina Koulianos (9) |
Crown Point |
22:40.8 |
7:18 |
159 |
17 |
Joy Brown (11) |
Bloomington North |
22:46.3 |
7:20 |
160 |
27 |
Morgan Newman (12) |
Bloomington North |
22:47.7 |
7:20 |
161 |
928 |
Olivia Thompson (10) |
Northfield |
22:49.0 |
7:21 |
162 |
291 |
Anna Graves (10) |
Cathedral |
22:52.6 |
7:22 |
163 |
509 |
Alex St. Amour (12) |
Crown Point |
22:52.7 |
7:22 |
164 |
324 |
Megan Mattei (9) |
Cathedral |
22:53.8 |
7:22 |
165 |
889 |
Isabel Nieves (10) |
Munster |
22:58.0 |
7:24 |
166 |
647 |
Hannah Sullivan (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
23:01.5 |
7:24 |
167 |
490 |
Nicole Dubek (9) |
Crown Point |
23:03.4 |
7:25 |
168 |
1197 |
Kaitlin Rooksberry (9) |
Terre Haute North |
23:03.5 |
7:25 |
169 |
1196 |
Laura Rogers (10) |
Terre Haute North |
23:15.9 |
7:29 |
170 |
906 |
Maura Romstadt (12) |
New Prairie |
23:20.3 |
7:31 |
171 |
644 |
Amanda Schafer (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
23:22.3 |
7:31 |
172 |
1200 |
Emily Thornton (12) |
Terre Haute North |
23:25.0 |
7:32 |
173 |
900 |
Ashley Elm (11) |
New Prairie |
23:30.5 |
7:34 |
174 |
627 |
Kate Anderson (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
23:32.4 |
7:34 |
175 |
893 |
Claire Svoboda (11) |
Munster |
23:38.7 |
7:36 |
176 |
477 |
Katherine Toenniges (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
23:49.2 |
7:40 |
177 |
915 |
Caitlin Eltzroth (12) |
Northfield |
23:53.1 |
7:41 |
178 |
946 |
Nikki Willey (12) |
Northridge |
23:54.9 |
7:42 |
179 |
635 |
Maren Fitschen (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
24:03.3 |
7:44 |
180 |
1198 |
Emma Sappington (12) |
Terre Haute North |
24:05.9 |
7:45 |
181 |
469 |
Zoe Baxter (10) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
24:16.3 |
7:49 |
182 |
287 |
Emily Getz (10) |
Cathedral |
24:24.4 |
7:51 |
183 |
1203 |
Janan Zaher (10) |
Terre Haute North |
24:35.5 |
7:55 |
184 |
1187 |
Alex Hughes (11) |
Terre Haute North |
25:35.8 |
8:14 |
Girls Elite |
Girls Elite |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Carmel |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:38 |
|
Points: 26 |
141 |
Harris,Haley |
18:27 |
5:56 |
2 |
|
183 |
Morozov,Stacy |
18:29 |
5:57 |
3 |
|
118 |
Dalton,Madelyn |
18:40 |
6:00 |
5 |
|
142 |
Harris,Kelsey |
18:43 |
6:01 |
6 |
|
166 |
Leinheiser,Sarah |
18:55 |
6:05 |
10 |
|
202 |
Schmitz,Anna |
19:06 |
6:09 |
14 |
|
162 |
Kress,Megan |
19:22 |
6:14 |
23 |
|
100 |
Anderson,Rachel |
19:34 |
6:18 |
28 |
|
2 - FW Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:20 |
|
Points: 112 |
599 |
Fruchey,Madison |
18:57 |
6:06 |
11 |
|
608 |
Metzger,Stacey |
19:08 |
6:09 |
15 |
|
616 |
Thomas,Alison |
19:12 |
6:11 |
19 |
|
596 |
Doty,Megan |
19:19 |
6:13 |
22 |
|
607 |
Metzger,Leah |
20:05 |
6:28 |
45 |
|
598 |
Falater,Margaret |
20:27 |
6:35 |
62 |
|
597 |
Eckerley,Leslie |
21:19 |
6:52 |
113 |
|
617 |
Thomas,Ashlee |
22:06 |
7:07 |
137 |
|
592 |
Chitwood,Danni |
22:10 |
7:08 |
140 |
|
612 |
Ryan,Emily |
22:17 |
7:10 |
143 |
|
3 - Penn |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:17 |
|
Points: 114 |
1002 |
Woods,Maddie |
18:14 |
5:52 |
1 |
|
986 |
Jankowski,Emma |
19:09 |
6:10 |
16 |
|
977 |
Frank,Lauren |
19:14 |
6:11 |
20 |
|
1001 |
Woods,Jill |
19:50 |
6:23 |
36 |
|
976 |
Frank,Danielle |
20:01 |
6:27 |
41 |
|
982 |
Hamilton,Sarah |
20:30 |
6:36 |
66 |
|
990 |
Kurian,Sybil |
20:52 |
6:43 |
91 |
|
4 - Columbus North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:26 |
|
Points: 121 |
419 |
Brougher,Rachel |
19:01 |
6:07 |
13 |
|
432 |
Lax,Sierra |
19:11 |
6:10 |
18 |
|
420 |
Coffey,Allison |
19:34 |
6:18 |
27 |
|
447 |
Tong,Arig |
19:42 |
6:20 |
31 |
|
418 |
Bouthier,Nina |
19:42 |
6:20 |
32 |
|
430 |
Kincer,Miah |
20:08 |
6:29 |
48 |
|
434 |
Malone,Olivia |
20:26 |
6:35 |
61 |
|
411 |
Allen,Avrie |
20:32 |
6:37 |
68 |
|
437 |
Nelson,Emily |
20:35 |
6:37 |
72 |
|
422 |
Duke,Haley |
20:39 |
6:39 |
77 |
|
5 - Mason |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:35 |
|
Points: 147 |
829 |
Murphy,Maegan |
18:45 |
6:02 |
8 |
|
814 |
Brush,Erin |
19:41 |
6:20 |
30 |
|
813 |
Brush,Ellie |
19:45 |
6:21 |
33 |
|
822 |
Henderson,Ailee |
19:46 |
6:22 |
34 |
|
828 |
McDowell,Delaney |
20:02 |
6:27 |
42 |
|
820 |
Ford,Leah |
20:15 |
6:31 |
52 |
|
809 |
Angstadt,Bethany |
20:24 |
6:34 |
56 |
|
841 |
Wood,Taylor |
20:49 |
6:42 |
90 |
|
833 |
Reckers,Katelyn |
21:03 |
6:47 |
99 |
|
812 |
Berquam,Emily |
21:55 |
7:03 |
126 |
|
6 - Warsaw |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:47 |
|
Points: 179 |
1257 |
Miller,Allison |
18:57 |
6:06 |
12 |
|
1244 |
Dawson,Hannah |
19:54 |
6:24 |
38 |
|
1249 |
Hayward,Emma |
19:54 |
6:24 |
39 |
|
1267 |
Rhodes,Brooke |
20:05 |
6:28 |
43 |
|
1243 |
Craig,Anna |
20:07 |
6:28 |
47 |
|
1241 |
Beckham,Mia |
20:24 |
6:34 |
58 |
|
1260 |
Orr,Charlene |
20:33 |
6:37 |
69 |
|
1251 |
Kehler,Claire |
20:33 |
6:37 |
70 |
|
1261 |
Orr,Lauren |
20:46 |
6:41 |
86 |
|
1274 |
Thompson,Hannah |
21:39 |
6:58 |
120 |
|
7 - West Lafayette |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:37 |
|
Points: 180 |
1309 |
Johnson,Lauren |
18:45 |
6:02 |
7 |
|
1308 |
Johnson,Kristen |
18:50 |
6:04 |
9 |
|
1298 |
Bales,Rachel |
19:25 |
6:15 |
24 |
|
1305 |
Hubbard,Susan |
20:31 |
6:36 |
67 |
|
1303 |
Covington,Annie |
20:36 |
6:38 |
73 |
|
1299 |
Barber,Delaney |
20:43 |
6:40 |
79 |
|
8 - Northridge |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:13 |
|
Points: 279 |
934 |
Blyly,Morgan |
19:09 |
6:10 |
17 |
|
943 |
Love,McKenzie |
20:20 |
6:33 |
53 |
|
931 |
Adams,MacKenzie |
20:25 |
6:34 |
59 |
|
942 |
King,Mariah |
20:27 |
6:35 |
63 |
|
944 |
Miller,Jenna |
20:47 |
6:41 |
87 |
|
938 |
Durbin,Hanna |
21:55 |
7:03 |
125 |
|
946 |
Willey,Nikki |
23:54 |
7:42 |
177 |
|
9 - Cathedral |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:01 |
|
Points: 280 |
285 |
Free,Katherine |
18:31 |
5:58 |
4 |
|
281 |
Flood,Ellen |
19:18 |
6:13 |
21 |
|
249 |
Arney,Erin |
19:50 |
6:23 |
37 |
|
298 |
Hicks,Ella |
21:04 |
6:47 |
104 |
|
247 |
Alatorre,Sofia |
21:23 |
6:53 |
114 |
|
370 |
Yuska,Ashley |
22:18 |
7:11 |
145 |
|
305 |
Kempf,Mary Ellen |
22:35 |
7:16 |
155 |
|
291 |
Graves,Anna |
22:52 |
7:22 |
161 |
|
324 |
Mattei,Megan |
22:53 |
7:22 |
163 |
|
287 |
Getz,Emily |
24:24 |
7:51 |
181 |
|
10 - Lake Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:23 |
|
Points: 302 |
702 |
Crague,Jenny |
20:05 |
6:28 |
44 |
|
706 |
Hunsley,Sarah |
20:10 |
6:29 |
49 |
|
701 |
Castaneda,Maritza |
20:14 |
6:31 |
51 |
|
722 |
Vandersteeg,Sydney |
20:42 |
6:40 |
78 |
|
714 |
Polaski,Josie |
20:44 |
6:40 |
80 |
|
715 |
Ramos,Sara |
20:45 |
6:41 |
84 |
|
723 |
Zajac,Megan |
20:48 |
6:42 |
88 |
|
718 |
Spanier,Melissa |
21:15 |
6:50 |
110 |
|
717 |
Shelton,Kelly |
22:20 |
7:11 |
147 |
|
713 |
Olejnik,Nova |
22:21 |
7:12 |
148 |
|
11 - Portage |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:33 |
|
Points: 361 |
1022 |
Ball,Kyra |
19:57 |
6:25 |
40 |
|
1038 |
Timm,Rebecca |
20:34 |
6:37 |
71 |
|
1021 |
Appelman,Lucy |
20:36 |
6:38 |
74 |
|
1035 |
Reynolds,Erin |
20:37 |
6:38 |
75 |
|
1040 |
Waters,Stephanie |
21:03 |
6:47 |
101 |
|
1020 |
Allen,Madison |
21:08 |
6:48 |
105 |
|
1026 |
Cipich,Lexie |
21:13 |
6:50 |
108 |
|
1036 |
Sloan,Rhyan |
21:18 |
6:51 |
112 |
|
1024 |
Burney,Alexa |
22:03 |
7:06 |
132 |
|
1037 |
Stilwell,Megan |
22:26 |
7:13 |
151 |
|
12 - LaPorte |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:45 |
|
Points: 402 |
738 |
Schoof,Kailee |
19:36 |
6:19 |
29 |
|
740 |
Shuble,Katerina |
20:22 |
6:33 |
54 |
|
725 |
Didion,Marie |
20:53 |
6:43 |
92 |
|
734 |
Pickford,Katie |
20:54 |
6:44 |
93 |
|
735 |
Rogers,Roby |
22:03 |
7:06 |
134 |
|
743 |
Troy,Maureen |
22:03 |
7:06 |
135 |
|
727 |
Gits,Madi |
22:19 |
7:11 |
146 |
|
13 - Guerin Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:41 |
|
Points: 405 |
646 |
Slamkowski,Megan |
19:47 |
6:22 |
35 |
|
650 |
Yuska,Rachel |
20:12 |
6:30 |
50 |
|
641 |
Rancourt,Veronica |
21:03 |
6:47 |
102 |
|
630 |
Bucklew,Isabel |
21:10 |
6:49 |
107 |
|
634 |
Driscoll,Mia |
21:16 |
6:51 |
111 |
|
640 |
Perez,Lucia |
21:26 |
6:54 |
116 |
|
647 |
Sullivan,Hannah |
23:01 |
7:24 |
165 |
|
644 |
Schafer,Amanda |
23:22 |
7:31 |
170 |
|
627 |
Anderson,Kate |
23:32 |
7:34 |
173 |
|
635 |
Fitschen,Maren |
24:03 |
7:44 |
178 |
|
14 - Terre Haute North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:03 |
|
Points: 452 |
1204 |
Zeck,Devon |
20:06 |
6:28 |
46 |
|
1202 |
Welker,Lindsay |
20:26 |
6:35 |
60 |
|
1199 |
Stigall,Keeliegh |
20:45 |
6:41 |
83 |
|
1193 |
Nagy,Anna |
20:59 |
6:45 |
96 |
|
1197 |
Rooksberry,Kaitlin |
23:03 |
7:25 |
167 |
|
1196 |
Rogers,Laura |
23:15 |
7:29 |
168 |
|
1200 |
Thornton,Emily |
23:25 |
7:32 |
171 |
|
1198 |
Sappington,Emma |
24:05 |
7:45 |
179 |
|
1203 |
Zaher,Janan |
24:35 |
7:55 |
182 |
|
1187 |
Hughes,Alex |
25:35 |
8:14 |
183 |
|
15 - Northfield |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:03 |
|
Points: 462 |
916 |
Halderman,Jenna |
19:31 |
6:17 |
25 |
|
926 |
Sloan,Brittany |
20:45 |
6:41 |
81 |
|
925 |
Singer,Karla |
20:58 |
6:45 |
95 |
|
922 |
Peas,Jacklyn |
21:58 |
7:04 |
128 |
|
920 |
Leland,Natasha |
22:03 |
7:06 |
133 |
|
928 |
Thompson,Olivia |
22:49 |
7:21 |
160 |
|
915 |
Eltzroth,Caitlin |
23:53 |
7:41 |
176 |
|
16 - Chesterton |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:07 |
|
Points: 494 |
400 |
Scott,Kassidy |
20:23 |
6:34 |
55 |
|
386 |
Hoffman,Rachel |
21:00 |
6:46 |
97 |
|
403 |
Sullivan,Cara |
21:14 |
6:50 |
109 |
|
372 |
Acevedo,Ana |
21:25 |
6:54 |
115 |
|
401 |
Slont,Kaylee |
21:34 |
6:56 |
118 |
|
379 |
Canright,Elizabeth |
21:47 |
7:01 |
123 |
|
390 |
Mercier,Kylie |
22:02 |
7:05 |
131 |
|
393 |
Nielsen,Lindsey |
22:06 |
7:07 |
138 |
|
407 |
Wazniak,Kirsten |
22:25 |
7:13 |
149 |
|
373 |
Arlow,Kelly |
22:33 |
7:15 |
154 |
|
17 - Crown Point |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:14 |
|
Points: 504 |
513 |
Wylie,Hannah |
19:33 |
6:18 |
26 |
|
500 |
Kurtz,Kammi |
21:04 |
6:47 |
103 |
|
514 |
Zimmerman,Hope |
21:45 |
7:00 |
122 |
|
499 |
Kurtz,Georgia |
21:50 |
7:02 |
124 |
|
485 |
Carpenter,Lexie |
21:58 |
7:04 |
129 |
|
491 |
Graveel,Gabby |
22:00 |
7:05 |
130 |
|
484 |
Byrne,Shelby |
22:04 |
7:06 |
136 |
|
498 |
Koulianos,Christina |
22:40 |
7:18 |
157 |
|
509 |
St. Amour,Alex |
22:52 |
7:22 |
162 |
|
490 |
Dubek,Nicole |
23:03 |
7:25 |
166 |
|
18 - Bloomington North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:14 |
|
Points: 507 |
31 |
Wilson,Maya |
20:29 |
6:36 |
65 |
|
28 |
Schulz,Kendyll |
20:45 |
6:41 |
82 |
|
26 |
Moore,Rivkah |
21:03 |
6:47 |
100 |
|
22 |
Gebhardt,Alexa |
21:45 |
7:00 |
121 |
|
29 |
Silberstein,Rachael |
22:10 |
7:08 |
139 |
|
19 |
Clampitt,Sophie |
22:26 |
7:13 |
150 |
|
21 |
Farmer,Sadie |
22:29 |
7:14 |
153 |
|
17 |
Brown,Joy |
22:46 |
7:20 |
158 |
|
27 |
Newman,Morgan |
22:47 |
7:20 |
159 |
|
19 - New Prairie |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:10 |
|
Points: 516 |
907 |
Schuck,Haley |
20:45 |
6:41 |
85 |
|
903 |
Myroup,Hope |
20:48 |
6:42 |
89 |
|
904 |
O'Laughlin,Erin |
21:09 |
6:48 |
106 |
|
899 |
Bloode,Jordyn |
21:30 |
6:55 |
117 |
|
901 |
Kampf,Lizzie |
21:39 |
6:58 |
119 |
|
906 |
Romstadt,Maura |
23:20 |
7:31 |
169 |
|
900 |
Elm,Ashley |
23:30 |
7:34 |
172 |
|
20 - Cranbrook Kingswood |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:31 |
|
Points: 516 |
471 |
Ford,Claire |
20:24 |
6:34 |
57 |
|
475 |
Rangnick,Schirin |
20:29 |
6:36 |
64 |
|
468 |
Baxter,Natalie |
20:37 |
6:38 |
76 |
|
473 |
Lynch,Emily |
22:17 |
7:10 |
144 |
|
477 |
Toenniges,Katherine |
23:49 |
7:40 |
175 |
|
469 |
Baxter,Zoe |
24:16 |
7:49 |
180 |
|
21 - Munster |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:40 |
|
Points: 602 |
888 |
Mooney,Melanie |
20:57 |
6:45 |
94 |
|
875 |
Barajas,Brittany |
21:03 |
6:47 |
98 |
|
884 |
Johnson,Emily |
21:56 |
7:04 |
127 |
|
874 |
Anderson,Maggie |
22:13 |
7:09 |
141 |
|
885 |
Johnson,Sarah |
22:15 |
7:10 |
142 |
|
876 |
Biel,Nicole |
22:29 |
7:14 |
152 |
|
882 |
Grim,Mallory |
22:40 |
7:18 |
156 |
|
889 |
Nieves,Isabel |
22:58 |
7:24 |
164 |
|
893 |
Svoboda,Claire |
23:38 |
7:36 |
174 |
|
Boys Elite |
Boys Elite |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1581 |
Seth Williams (12) |
Columbus North |
15:25.7 |
4:58 |
2 |
2116 |
Nick Grismer (12) |
Mason |
15:39.7 |
5:02 |
3 |
1771 |
Cameron Clements (11) |
FW Carroll |
15:40.1 |
5:03 |
4 |
2684 |
Cooper Williams (11) |
West Lafayette |
15:46.5 |
5:04 |
5 |
1528 |
Chase Ballard (12) |
Columbus North |
15:50.0 |
5:06 |
6 |
1355 |
Fergus Arthur (12) |
Bloomington North |
15:55.6 |
5:07 |
7 |
2065 |
Connor Madell (11) |
Lyons Township |
16:03.0 |
5:10 |
8 |
2197 |
Tyler Keslin (11) |
Munster |
16:04.2 |
5:10 |
9 |
2653 |
Jake Cohen (12) |
West Lafayette |
16:07.8 |
5:11 |
10 |
1792 |
Jacob Schmeling (12) |
FW Carroll |
16:08.3 |
5:12 |
11 |
2750 |
George Mccartney (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
16:08.6 |
5:12 |
12 |
2447 |
Jacob Turner (12) |
SB St Joseph |
16:10.2 |
5:12 |
13 |
1775 |
Trevor Hamilton (12) |
FW Carroll |
16:16.8 |
5:14 |
14 |
1590 |
David Ehlers (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
16:19.2 |
5:15 |
15 |
2063 |
Alex Lima (12) |
Lyons Township |
16:21.1 |
5:16 |
16 |
1460 |
Jona Odell (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
16:22.3 |
5:16 |
17 |
2482 |
Bailey McIntire (10) |
South Adams |
16:23.1 |
5:16 |
18 |
2198 |
Ryan Kritzer (12) |
Munster |
16:23.7 |
5:16 |
19 |
2393 |
Mat Marsh (12) |
Portage |
16:23.7 |
5:16 |
20 |
2119 |
Justin Koehler (11) |
Mason |
16:24.0 |
5:17 |
21 |
2662 |
Evan Johnson (11) |
West Lafayette |
16:24.3 |
5:17 |
22 |
1374 |
Griffin Tichenor (12) |
Bloomington North |
16:24.5 |
5:17 |
23 |
2048 |
Vince Arata (12) |
Lyons Township |
16:24.9 |
5:17 |
24 |
2076 |
Zach Szczesniak (12) |
Lyons Township |
16:25.4 |
5:17 |
25 |
2187 |
Theo Burgwald (11) |
Munster |
16:27.8 |
5:18 |
26 |
2670 |
Dom Patacsil (12) |
West Lafayette |
16:28.3 |
5:18 |
27 |
2107 |
Joe Thistleton (12) |
Mars Hill Academy |
16:29.4 |
5:18 |
28 |
2689 |
Kyle Collins (11) |
Winamac |
16:30.5 |
5:19 |
29 |
1998 |
Zach Hupp (11) |
Lake Central |
16:34.4 |
5:20 |
30 |
2080 |
Vince Zona (10) |
Lyons Township |
16:35.1 |
5:20 |
31 |
1999 |
Kameron Konopasek (11) |
Lake Central |
16:35.5 |
5:20 |
32 |
2134 |
Tommy Stewart (12) |
Mason |
16:35.7 |
5:20 |
33 |
1565 |
Ben Porter (12) |
Columbus North |
16:37.2 |
5:21 |
34 |
1457 |
Jacob Fierst (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
16:38.6 |
5:21 |
35 |
1567 |
Ben Rankin (11) |
Columbus North |
16:39.5 |
5:22 |
36 |
2199 |
Emmanuel Lopez (12) |
Munster |
16:39.7 |
5:22 |
37 |
1842 |
Chris Bluish (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
16:40.2 |
5:22 |
38 |
2513 |
Kevin Lawson (10) |
Sycamore |
16:40.5 |
5:22 |
39 |
1464 |
Max Wehrle (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
16:40.7 |
5:22 |
40 |
1703 |
Jack LaLonde (11) |
Downers Grove South |
16:40.9 |
5:22 |
41 |
1793 |
Ben Schwartz (11) |
FW Carroll |
16:41.6 |
5:22 |
42 |
1372 |
Collin Smith (11) |
Bloomington North |
16:43.8 |
5:23 |
43 |
2031 |
Sam Miller (12) |
LaPorte |
16:44.4 |
5:23 |
44 |
2128 |
Jakob Mueller (11) |
Mason |
16:44.5 |
5:23 |
45 |
2508 |
Kyria Graves (11) |
Sycamore |
16:45.0 |
5:23 |
46 |
1373 |
Harrison Streib (12) |
Bloomington North |
16:45.0 |
5:23 |
47 |
2685 |
Dylan Williams (11) |
West Lafayette |
16:45.4 |
5:23 |
48 |
1582 |
Joe Wright (12) |
Columbus North |
16:46.2 |
5:24 |
49 |
2001 |
Tyler Kramer-Stephens (11) |
Lake Central |
16:46.3 |
5:24 |
50 |
1639 |
Matthew Mosak (11) |
Crown Point |
16:46.4 |
5:24 |
51 |
2623 |
Owen Glogovsky (11) |
Warsaw |
16:47.1 |
5:24 |
52 |
2394 |
Tommy Martin (11) |
Portage |
16:47.6 |
5:24 |
53 |
2388 |
Tylor Hudson (12) |
Portage |
16:47.7 |
5:24 |
54 |
1873 |
Nick Young (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
16:48.6 |
5:24 |
55 |
2115 |
Alan Gordillo (11) |
Mason |
16:50.4 |
5:25 |
56 |
1630 |
Ryan Kepshire (11) |
Crown Point |
16:53.4 |
5:26 |
57 |
1845 |
Kip Curtis (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
16:54.5 |
5:26 |
58 |
2483 |
Sawyer Miller (12) |
South Adams |
16:54.8 |
5:26 |
59 |
1462 |
Luke Schepers (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
16:55.7 |
5:27 |
60 |
1560 |
Kyle Newland (12) |
Columbus North |
16:57.1 |
5:27 |
61 |
2030 |
Dakota Merkel (10) |
LaPorte |
16:57.6 |
5:27 |
62 |
1544 |
Nick Green (12) |
Columbus North |
16:57.9 |
5:27 |
63 |
1597 |
Jacob Panning (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
64 |
1678 |
Mike Laughlin (10) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:00.2 |
5:28 |
65 |
1634 |
Jacob Langbehn (12) |
Crown Point |
17:00.3 |
5:28 |
66 |
2035 |
Peyton Riehle (10) |
LaPorte |
17:00.9 |
5:28 |
67 |
1679 |
Mark Mueller (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:01.9 |
5:29 |
68 |
2069 |
Keefe Mulligan (12) |
Lyons Township |
17:02.6 |
5:29 |
69 |
1707 |
Max O'Meara (11) |
Downers Grove South |
17:02.6 |
5:29 |
70 |
1652 |
Dylan Wallace (11) |
Crown Point |
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
71 |
2109 |
Jacob Bauer (11) |
Mason |
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
72 |
2751 |
Josh Lykans (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
17:05.6 |
5:30 |
73 |
1671 |
Paul Bete (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
74 |
1378 |
Philip Woelmer (12) |
Bloomington North |
17:07.4 |
5:31 |
75 |
2501 |
Raymond Berling (11) |
Sycamore |
17:08.3 |
5:31 |
76 |
1681 |
Nikhil Sample (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:08.4 |
5:31 |
77 |
2141 |
Sam Wendell (12) |
Mason |
17:08.6 |
5:31 |
78 |
1997 |
Casey Garvey (11) |
Lake Central |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
79 |
2521 |
William Schrantz (12) |
Sycamore |
17:10.7 |
5:32 |
80 |
2522 |
Mitch Singstock (11) |
Sycamore |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
81 |
1859 |
Kent Linton (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
17:11.4 |
5:32 |
82 |
1358 |
Matt Campbell (11) |
Bloomington North |
17:13.1 |
5:32 |
83 |
2255 |
Conner Sandt (11) |
Northridge |
17:13.9 |
5:32 |
84 |
1577 |
Chandler Steward (11) |
Columbus North |
17:16.2 |
5:33 |
85 |
2120 |
Grady Lipp (10) |
Mason |
17:16.5 |
5:33 |
86 |
2075 |
Vance Smith (12) |
Lyons Township |
17:16.6 |
5:33 |
87 |
2022 |
Bryan Flannery (11) |
LaPorte |
17:16.7 |
5:33 |
88 |
2110 |
George Bulger (10) |
Mason |
17:17.1 |
5:34 |
89 |
2070 |
Max Olson (12) |
Lyons Township |
17:17.3 |
5:34 |
90 |
1377 |
Andrew Warren (9) |
Bloomington North |
17:17.3 |
5:34 |
91 |
1720 |
Alan Zhou (11) |
Downers Grove South |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
92 |
2189 |
Scott Farley (12) |
Munster |
17:18.5 |
5:34 |
93 |
2136 |
Michael Uematsu (9) |
Mason |
17:19.0 |
5:34 |
94 |
1789 |
Jacob Redding (10) |
FW Carroll |
17:19.3 |
5:34 |
95 |
1782 |
Carter Meyer (10) |
FW Carroll |
17:19.5 |
5:34 |
96 |
2143 |
Bryon Berg (10) |
Michigan City |
17:20.7 |
5:35 |
97 |
1994 |
Cole Easterday (11) |
Lake Central |
17:21.1 |
5:35 |
98 |
1756 |
Cody Bray (12) |
Frankfort |
17:22.9 |
5:35 |
99 |
2507 |
Martin Gonzalez (11) |
Sycamore |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
100 |
1772 |
Wesley Garrison (11) |
FW Carroll |
17:23.7 |
5:36 |
101 |
2678 |
Travis Shinsky (12) |
West Lafayette |
17:24.1 |
5:36 |
102 |
2517 |
Miles Menyhert (10) |
Sycamore |
17:26.3 |
5:37 |
103 |
1682 |
Joey Saurine (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
104 |
1673 |
Dakota Brunsman (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:29.8 |
5:38 |
105 |
1563 |
Daniel Padilla (12) |
Columbus North |
17:30.2 |
5:38 |
106 |
2029 |
Trevor McDonald (12) |
LaPorte |
17:31.1 |
5:38 |
107 |
2003 |
Brandon Long (12) |
Lake Central |
17:32.6 |
5:39 |
108 |
1459 |
Kyle Krieger (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
17:33.4 |
5:39 |
109 |
1653 |
Joshua Whitaker (9) |
Crown Point |
17:33.8 |
5:39 |
110 |
1601 |
Noah Sheaffer (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
17:34.4 |
5:39 |
111 |
2647 |
Logan Berndt (12) |
West Lafayette |
17:34.9 |
5:39 |
112 |
2211 |
Dave Kampf (12) |
New Prairie |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
113 |
2589 |
Jonathan Beres (11) |
Warsaw |
17:36.6 |
5:40 |
114 |
2610 |
Daniel Messenger (12) |
Warsaw |
17:38.6 |
5:41 |
115 |
2060 |
Jacob Langan (12) |
Lyons Township |
17:40.3 |
5:41 |
116 |
1651 |
Luke Voss (12) |
Crown Point |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
117 |
1798 |
Isaiah Swain (10) |
FW Carroll |
17:41.7 |
5:41 |
118 |
2188 |
Tim Chavez (12) |
Munster |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
119 |
2053 |
Ben Gawthrop (12) |
Lyons Township |
17:43.3 |
5:42 |
120 |
2385 |
Jacob Galvan (12) |
Portage |
17:43.4 |
5:42 |
121 |
1627 |
Zachary Hoover (10) |
Crown Point |
17:44.1 |
5:42 |
122 |
1991 |
Joey Copeland (9) |
Lake Central |
17:44.3 |
5:42 |
123 |
1680 |
Shaun Ryer (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:44.3 |
5:42 |
124 |
2661 |
Alex Hummels (11) |
West Lafayette |
17:45.0 |
5:43 |
125 |
2142 |
Jake Adams (10) |
Michigan City |
17:46.7 |
5:43 |
126 |
2397 |
Dillon Quinones (10) |
Portage |
17:46.9 |
5:43 |
127 |
1683 |
Kevin Sheedy (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
17:48.3 |
5:44 |
128 |
1585 |
Jon Adair (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
17:48.9 |
5:44 |
129 |
2520 |
Andrew Schrantz (10) |
Sycamore |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
130 |
2200 |
Jimmy Murphy (12) |
Munster |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
131 |
1605 |
Nathaniel Witmer (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
17:51.6 |
5:45 |
132 |
1465 |
Mitchel Wehrle (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
17:52.9 |
5:45 |
133 |
1713 |
Zach Scheffel (11) |
Downers Grove South |
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
134 |
2018 |
Corbin Alexander (9) |
LaPorte |
17:54.4 |
5:46 |
135 |
2673 |
Charlie Randall (11) |
West Lafayette |
17:55.1 |
5:46 |
136 |
1641 |
Matthew Muller (11) |
Crown Point |
17:56.8 |
5:46 |
137 |
1622 |
Gino Ferrari (11) |
Crown Point |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
138 |
2514 |
Adam Lucken (12) |
Sycamore |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
139 |
1874 |
Will Young (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:01.5 |
5:48 |
140 |
2485 |
David Steffen (11) |
South Adams |
18:01.8 |
5:48 |
141 |
2193 |
Isaac Gutierrez (10) |
Munster |
18:02.3 |
5:48 |
142 |
2004 |
Michael Lucas (11) |
Lake Central |
18:02.7 |
5:48 |
143 |
1854 |
Brady Kimmel (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:03.8 |
5:49 |
144 |
2387 |
Nick Heimberg (12) |
Portage |
18:06.7 |
5:50 |
145 |
1846 |
Grant Defalque (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:06.8 |
5:50 |
146 |
2596 |
Jacob DeBoest (12) |
Warsaw |
18:08.0 |
5:50 |
147 |
1598 |
Matthew Ruppert (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
18:09.2 |
5:50 |
148 |
2754 |
Casey Gopp (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
149 |
2390 |
Michael Kovacs (11) |
Portage |
18:10.8 |
5:51 |
150 |
1702 |
Ethan Kirk (12) |
Downers Grove South |
18:10.9 |
5:51 |
151 |
2383 |
Antonio Chapa (10) |
Portage |
18:13.7 |
5:52 |
152 |
2000 |
Jacob Koontz (11) |
Lake Central |
18:14.5 |
5:52 |
153 |
1840 |
Mack Bentivoglio (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
18:15.0 |
5:52 |
154 |
2753 |
Xavier Reamer (11) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
18:17.5 |
5:53 |
155 |
1699 |
Drew Heneghan (12) |
Downers Grove South |
18:19.4 |
5:54 |
156 |
1461 |
Conner Schepers (9) |
Cardinal Ritter |
18:21.0 |
5:54 |
157 |
1584 |
Jack Adair (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
18:21.9 |
5:54 |
158 |
1783 |
Christopher Meyer (11) |
FW Carroll |
18:24.3 |
5:55 |
159 |
1674 |
Luke Danis (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
18:25.1 |
5:56 |
160 |
2386 |
Robby Hawkins (11) |
Portage |
18:25.3 |
5:56 |
161 |
2587 |
Jacob Adley (12) |
Warsaw |
18:28.3 |
5:57 |
162 |
1594 |
Jimmy Mallers (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
18:29.3 |
5:57 |
163 |
2755 |
Michael Bumpus (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
18:29.6 |
5:57 |
164 |
1635 |
Blake Macke (11) |
Crown Point |
18:30.3 |
5:57 |
165 |
2027 |
Jacob Kasarda (11) |
LaPorte |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
166 |
1676 |
Grant Ingram (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
167 |
1456 |
Jeff Enlow (12) |
Cardinal Ritter |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
168 |
1587 |
Alex Amaro (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
18:37.5 |
6:00 |
169 |
1367 |
Connor McBride (12) |
Bloomington North |
18:39.0 |
6:00 |
170 |
1712 |
Austin Rutkowski (11) |
Downers Grove South |
18:39.5 |
6:00 |
171 |
2479 |
Briar Goodwin (10) |
South Adams |
18:42.6 |
6:01 |
172 |
2752 |
Chris Bragy (10) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
18:46.1 |
6:02 |
173 |
2756 |
Ross Friar (12) |
Toledo Central Catholic |
18:47.8 |
6:03 |
174 |
1360 |
Peter Gordillo (10) |
Bloomington North |
18:57.6 |
6:06 |
175 |
2481 |
Cole Litwiller (12) |
South Adams |
19:08.9 |
6:09 |
176 |
1463 |
Cameron Walton (11) |
Cardinal Ritter |
19:09.0 |
6:10 |
177 |
2504 |
Noah Darwiche (10) |
Sycamore |
19:16.7 |
6:12 |
178 |
2594 |
Eric Cusick (12) |
Warsaw |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
179 |
2626 |
Nathan Miller (11) |
Warsaw |
19:34.1 |
6:18 |
180 |
2606 |
Cameron Hoskins (12) |
Warsaw |
19:37.6 |
6:19 |
181 |
1592 |
Evan Kropf (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
19:43.5 |
6:21 |
182 |
1375 |
Evan Tisher (12) |
Bloomington North |
20:15.9 |
6:31 |
183 |
2601 |
Evan Hansen (12) |
Warsaw |
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
Boys Elite |
Boys Elite |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Lyons Township |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:21 |
|
Points: 93 |
2065 |
Madell,Connor |
16:03 |
5:10 |
7 |
|
2063 |
Lima,Alex |
16:21 |
5:16 |
14 |
|
2048 |
Arata,Vince |
16:24 |
5:17 |
22 |
|
2076 |
Szczesniak,Zach |
16:25 |
5:17 |
23 |
|
2080 |
Zona,Vince |
16:35 |
5:20 |
27 |
|
2069 |
Mulligan,Keefe |
17:02 |
5:29 |
65 |
|
2075 |
Smith,Vance |
17:16 |
5:33 |
82 |
|
2070 |
Olson,Max |
17:17 |
5:34 |
85 |
|
2060 |
Langan,Jacob |
17:40 |
5:41 |
108 |
|
2053 |
Gawthrop,Ben |
17:43 |
5:42 |
112 |
|
2 - West Lafayette |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:18 |
|
Points: 102 |
2684 |
Williams,Cooper |
15:46 |
5:04 |
4 |
|
2653 |
Cohen,Jake |
16:07 |
5:11 |
9 |
|
2662 |
Johnson,Evan |
16:24 |
5:17 |
20 |
|
2670 |
Patacsil,Dom |
16:28 |
5:18 |
25 |
|
2685 |
Williams,Dylan |
16:45 |
5:23 |
44 |
|
2678 |
Shinsky,Travis |
17:24 |
5:36 |
95 |
|
2647 |
Berndt,Logan |
17:34 |
5:39 |
105 |
|
2661 |
Hummels,Alex |
17:45 |
5:43 |
117 |
|
2673 |
Randall,Charlie |
17:55 |
5:46 |
127 |
|
3 - Columbus North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:15 |
|
Points: 113 |
1581 |
Williams,Seth |
15:25 |
4:58 |
1 |
|
1528 |
Ballard,Chase |
15:50 |
5:06 |
5 |
|
1565 |
Porter,Ben |
16:37 |
5:21 |
30 |
|
1567 |
Rankin,Ben |
16:39 |
5:22 |
32 |
|
1582 |
Wright,Joe |
16:46 |
5:24 |
45 |
|
1560 |
Newland,Kyle |
16:57 |
5:27 |
57 |
|
1544 |
Green,Nick |
16:57 |
5:27 |
59 |
|
1577 |
Steward,Chandler |
17:16 |
5:33 |
80 |
|
1563 |
Padilla,Daniel |
17:30 |
5:38 |
99 |
|
4 - Mason |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:26 |
|
Points: 143 |
2116 |
Grismer,Nick |
15:39 |
5:02 |
2 |
|
2119 |
Koehler,Justin |
16:24 |
5:17 |
19 |
|
2134 |
Stewart,Tommy |
16:35 |
5:20 |
29 |
|
2128 |
Mueller,Jakob |
16:44 |
5:23 |
41 |
|
2115 |
Gordillo,Alan |
16:50 |
5:25 |
52 |
|
2109 |
Bauer,Jacob |
17:04 |
5:30 |
68 |
|
2141 |
Wendell,Sam |
17:08 |
5:31 |
74 |
|
2120 |
Lipp,Grady |
17:16 |
5:33 |
81 |
|
2110 |
Bulger,George |
17:17 |
5:34 |
84 |
|
2136 |
Uematsu,Michael |
17:19 |
5:34 |
89 |
|
5 - FW Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:24 |
|
Points: 153 |
1771 |
Clements,Cameron |
15:40 |
5:03 |
3 |
|
1792 |
Schmeling,Jacob |
16:08 |
5:12 |
10 |
|
1775 |
Hamilton,Trevor |
16:16 |
5:14 |
12 |
|
1793 |
Schwartz,Ben |
16:41 |
5:22 |
38 |
|
1789 |
Redding,Jacob |
17:19 |
5:34 |
90 |
|
1782 |
Meyer,Carter |
17:19 |
5:34 |
91 |
|
1772 |
Garrison,Wesley |
17:23 |
5:36 |
94 |
|
1798 |
Swain,Isaiah |
17:41 |
5:41 |
110 |
|
1783 |
Meyer,Christopher |
18:24 |
5:55 |
150 |
|
6 - Munster |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:34 |
|
Points: 170 |
2197 |
Keslin,Tyler |
16:04 |
5:10 |
8 |
|
2198 |
Kritzer,Ryan |
16:23 |
5:16 |
17 |
|
2187 |
Burgwald,Theo |
16:27 |
5:18 |
24 |
|
2199 |
Lopez,Emmanuel |
16:39 |
5:22 |
33 |
|
2189 |
Farley,Scott |
17:18 |
5:34 |
88 |
|
2188 |
Chavez,Tim |
17:42 |
5:42 |
111 |
|
2200 |
Murphy,Jimmy |
17:51 |
5:45 |
122 |
|
2193 |
Gutierrez,Isaac |
18:02 |
5:48 |
133 |
|
7 - Bloomington North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:34 |
|
Points: 180 |
1355 |
Arthur,Fergus |
15:55 |
5:07 |
6 |
|
1374 |
Tichenor,Griffin |
16:24 |
5:17 |
21 |
|
1372 |
Smith,Collin |
16:43 |
5:23 |
39 |
|
1373 |
Streib,Harrison |
16:45 |
5:23 |
43 |
|
1378 |
Woelmer,Philip |
17:07 |
5:31 |
71 |
|
1358 |
Campbell,Matt |
17:13 |
5:32 |
79 |
|
1377 |
Warren,Andrew |
17:17 |
5:34 |
86 |
|
1367 |
McBride,Connor |
18:39 |
6:00 |
161 |
|
1360 |
Gordillo,Peter |
18:57 |
6:06 |
166 |
|
1375 |
Tisher,Evan |
20:15 |
6:31 |
174 |
|
8 - Cardinal Ritter |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:49 |
|
Points: 240 |
1460 |
Odell,Jona |
16:22 |
5:16 |
15 |
|
1457 |
Fierst,Jacob |
16:38 |
5:21 |
31 |
|
1464 |
Wehrle,Max |
16:40 |
5:22 |
36 |
|
1462 |
Schepers,Luke |
16:55 |
5:27 |
56 |
|
1459 |
Krieger,Kyle |
17:33 |
5:39 |
102 |
|
1465 |
Wehrle,Mitchel |
17:52 |
5:45 |
124 |
|
1461 |
Schepers,Conner |
18:21 |
5:54 |
148 |
|
1456 |
Enlow,Jeff |
18:37 |
6:00 |
159 |
|
1463 |
Walton,Cameron |
19:09 |
6:10 |
168 |
|
9 - Lake Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:53 |
|
Points: 267 |
1998 |
Hupp,Zach |
16:34 |
5:20 |
26 |
|
1999 |
Konopasek,Kameron |
16:35 |
5:20 |
28 |
|
2001 |
Kramer-Stephens,Tyler |
16:46 |
5:24 |
46 |
|
1997 |
Garvey,Casey |
17:09 |
5:31 |
75 |
|
1994 |
Easterday,Cole |
17:21 |
5:35 |
92 |
|
2003 |
Long,Brandon |
17:32 |
5:39 |
101 |
|
1991 |
Copeland,Joey |
17:44 |
5:42 |
115 |
|
2004 |
Lucas,Michael |
18:02 |
5:48 |
134 |
|
2000 |
Koontz,Jacob |
18:14 |
5:52 |
144 |
|
10 - Sycamore |
Top 5 Avg Times: 16:58 |
|
Points: 302 |
2513 |
Lawson,Kevin |
16:40 |
5:22 |
35 |
|
2508 |
Graves,Kyria |
16:45 |
5:23 |
42 |
|
2501 |
Berling,Raymond |
17:08 |
5:31 |
72 |
|
2521 |
Schrantz,William |
17:10 |
5:32 |
76 |
|
2522 |
Singstock,Mitch |
17:10 |
5:32 |
77 |
|
2507 |
Gonzalez,Martin |
17:23 |
5:36 |
93 |
|
2517 |
Menyhert,Miles |
17:26 |
5:37 |
96 |
|
2520 |
Schrantz,Andrew |
17:49 |
5:44 |
121 |
|
2514 |
Lucken,Adam |
18:00 |
5:48 |
130 |
|
2504 |
Darwiche,Noah |
19:16 |
6:12 |
169 |
|
11 - Crown Point |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:03 |
|
Points: 332 |
1639 |
Mosak,Matthew |
16:46 |
5:24 |
47 |
|
1630 |
Kepshire,Ryan |
16:53 |
5:26 |
53 |
|
1634 |
Langbehn,Jacob |
17:00 |
5:28 |
62 |
|
1652 |
Wallace,Dylan |
17:04 |
5:30 |
67 |
|
1653 |
Whitaker,Joshua |
17:33 |
5:39 |
103 |
|
1651 |
Voss,Luke |
17:41 |
5:41 |
109 |
|
1627 |
Hoover,Zachary |
17:44 |
5:42 |
114 |
|
1641 |
Muller,Matthew |
17:56 |
5:46 |
128 |
|
1622 |
Ferrari,Gino |
17:57 |
5:47 |
129 |
|
1635 |
Macke,Blake |
18:30 |
5:57 |
156 |
|
12 - LaPorte |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:05 |
|
Points: 344 |
2031 |
Miller,Sam |
16:44 |
5:23 |
40 |
|
2030 |
Merkel,Dakota |
16:57 |
5:27 |
58 |
|
2035 |
Riehle,Peyton |
17:00 |
5:28 |
63 |
|
2022 |
Flannery,Bryan |
17:16 |
5:33 |
83 |
|
2029 |
McDonald,Trevor |
17:31 |
5:38 |
100 |
|
2018 |
Alexander,Corbin |
17:54 |
5:46 |
126 |
|
2027 |
Kasarda,Jacob |
18:30 |
5:57 |
157 |
|
13 - Guerin Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:06 |
|
Points: 348 |
1842 |
Bluish,Chris |
16:40 |
5:22 |
34 |
|
1873 |
Young,Nick |
16:48 |
5:24 |
51 |
|
1845 |
Curtis,Kip |
16:54 |
5:26 |
54 |
|
1859 |
Linton,Kent |
17:11 |
5:32 |
78 |
|
1874 |
Young,Will |
18:01 |
5:48 |
131 |
|
1854 |
Kimmel,Brady |
18:03 |
5:49 |
135 |
|
1846 |
Defalque,Grant |
18:06 |
5:50 |
137 |
|
1840 |
Bentivoglio,Mack |
18:15 |
5:52 |
145 |
|
14 - Portage |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:05 |
|
Points: 348 |
2393 |
Marsh,Mat |
16:23 |
5:16 |
18 |
|
2394 |
Martin,Tommy |
16:47 |
5:24 |
49 |
|
2388 |
Hudson,Tylor |
16:47 |
5:24 |
50 |
|
2385 |
Galvan,Jacob |
17:43 |
5:42 |
113 |
|
2397 |
Quinones,Dillon |
17:46 |
5:43 |
118 |
|
2387 |
Heimberg,Nick |
18:06 |
5:50 |
136 |
|
2390 |
Kovacs,Michael |
18:10 |
5:51 |
141 |
|
2383 |
Chapa,Antonio |
18:13 |
5:52 |
143 |
|
2386 |
Hawkins,Robby |
18:25 |
5:56 |
152 |
|
15 - Dayton Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:08 |
|
Points: 365 |
1678 |
Laughlin,Mike |
17:00 |
5:28 |
61 |
|
1679 |
Mueller,Mark |
17:01 |
5:29 |
64 |
|
1671 |
Bete,Paul |
17:07 |
5:31 |
70 |
|
1681 |
Sample,Nikhil |
17:08 |
5:31 |
73 |
|
1682 |
Saurine,Joey |
17:27 |
5:37 |
97 |
|
1673 |
Brunsman,Dakota |
17:29 |
5:38 |
98 |
|
1680 |
Ryer,Shaun |
17:44 |
5:42 |
116 |
|
1683 |
Sheedy,Kevin |
17:48 |
5:44 |
119 |
|
1674 |
Danis,Luke |
18:25 |
5:56 |
151 |
|
1676 |
Ingram,Grant |
18:34 |
5:59 |
158 |
|
16 - Concordia Lutheran |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:18 |
|
Points: 420 |
1590 |
Ehlers,David |
16:19 |
5:15 |
13 |
|
1597 |
Panning,Jacob |
16:58 |
5:28 |
60 |
|
1601 |
Sheaffer,Noah |
17:34 |
5:39 |
104 |
|
1585 |
Adair,Jon |
17:48 |
5:44 |
120 |
|
1605 |
Witmer,Nathaniel |
17:51 |
5:45 |
123 |
|
1598 |
Ruppert,Matthew |
18:09 |
5:50 |
139 |
|
1584 |
Adair,Jack |
18:21 |
5:54 |
149 |
|
1594 |
Mallers,Jimmy |
18:29 |
5:57 |
154 |
|
1587 |
Amaro,Alex |
18:37 |
6:00 |
160 |
|
1592 |
Kropf,Evan |
19:43 |
6:21 |
173 |
|
17 - Downers Grove South |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:24 |
|
Points: 457 |
1703 |
LaLonde,Jack |
16:40 |
5:22 |
37 |
|
1707 |
O'Meara,Max |
17:02 |
5:29 |
66 |
|
1720 |
Zhou,Alan |
17:17 |
5:34 |
87 |
|
1713 |
Scheffel,Zach |
17:54 |
5:46 |
125 |
|
1702 |
Kirk,Ethan |
18:10 |
5:51 |
142 |
|
1699 |
Heneghan,Drew |
18:19 |
5:54 |
147 |
|
1712 |
Rutkowski,Austin |
18:39 |
6:00 |
162 |
|
18 - Toledo Central Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:37 |
|
Points: 521 |
2750 |
Mccartney,George |
16:08 |
5:12 |
11 |
|
2751 |
Lykans,Josh |
17:05 |
5:30 |
69 |
|
2754 |
Gopp,Casey |
18:09 |
5:50 |
140 |
|
2753 |
Reamer,Xavier |
18:17 |
5:53 |
146 |
|
2755 |
Bumpus,Michael |
18:29 |
5:57 |
155 |
|
2752 |
Bragy,Chris |
18:46 |
6:02 |
164 |
|
2756 |
Friar,Ross |
18:47 |
6:03 |
165 |
|
19 - South Adams |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:49 |
|
Points: 533 |
2482 |
McIntire,Bailey |
16:23 |
5:16 |
16 |
|
2483 |
Miller,Sawyer |
16:54 |
5:26 |
55 |
|
2485 |
Steffen,David |
18:01 |
5:48 |
132 |
|
2479 |
Goodwin,Briar |
18:42 |
6:01 |
163 |
|
2481 |
Litwiller,Cole |
19:08 |
6:09 |
167 |
|
20 - Warsaw |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:43 |
|
Points: 552 |
2623 |
Glogovsky,Owen |
16:47 |
5:24 |
48 |
|
2589 |
Beres,Jonathan |
17:36 |
5:40 |
106 |
|
2610 |
Messenger,Daniel |
17:38 |
5:41 |
107 |
|
2596 |
DeBoest,Jacob |
18:08 |
5:50 |
138 |
|
2587 |
Adley,Jacob |
18:28 |
5:57 |
153 |
|
2594 |
Cusick,Eric |
19:28 |
6:16 |
170 |
|
2626 |
Miller,Nathan |
19:34 |
6:18 |
171 |
|
2606 |
Hoskins,Cameron |
19:37 |
6:19 |
172 |
|
2601 |
Hansen,Evan |
20:28 |
6:35 |
175 |
|
Girls Reserve |
Girls Reserve |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
154 |
Sarah Kalthoff (12) |
Carmel |
20:15.7 |
6:31 |
2 |
177 |
Corrine Miller (9) |
Carmel |
20:23.6 |
6:34 |
3 |
834 |
Lauren Rose (10) |
Mason |
20:24.9 |
6:34 |
4 |
999 |
Frankie Spring (12) |
Penn |
20:27.2 |
6:35 |
5 |
997 |
Hannah Selis (10) |
Penn |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
6 |
998 |
Dani Spring (9) |
Penn |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
7 |
102 |
Emily Ashburn (10) |
Carmel |
20:42.3 |
6:40 |
8 |
108 |
Elizabeth Borlik (10) |
Carmel |
20:45.8 |
6:41 |
9 |
830 |
Nia Myrie (11) |
Mason |
20:46.5 |
6:41 |
10 |
835 |
Amy Satterthwaite (10) |
Mason |
20:46.7 |
6:41 |
11 |
132 |
Anastasia Geisler (9) |
Carmel |
20:47.0 |
6:41 |
12 |
993 |
Alyssa McNarney (9) |
Penn |
20:47.3 |
6:41 |
13 |
130 |
Sydney Foxworthy (9) |
Carmel |
20:49.7 |
6:42 |
14 |
172 |
Celia McGhiey (11) |
Carmel |
20:58.0 |
6:45 |
15 |
417 |
Bente Bouthier (12) |
Columbus North |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
16 |
827 |
Annie McBeath (10) |
Mason |
21:04.8 |
6:47 |
17 |
182 |
Anna Morozov (9) |
Carmel |
21:05.8 |
6:47 |
18 |
840 |
Kendall Watkins (10) |
Mason |
21:05.9 |
6:47 |
19 |
114 |
Sharmistha Chakrabarti (12) |
Carmel |
21:09.3 |
6:48 |
20 |
198 |
Christel Richard (12) |
Carmel |
21:10.5 |
6:49 |
21 |
128 |
Alexandria Feys (10) |
Carmel |
21:15.4 |
6:50 |
22 |
995 |
Julia Nafe (11) |
Penn |
21:17.5 |
6:51 |
23 |
436 |
Morgan Neal (12) |
Columbus North |
21:19.1 |
6:52 |
24 |
116 |
Claire Corvari (12) |
Carmel |
21:19.9 |
6:52 |
25 |
134 |
Kaelyn Gilliam (9) |
Carmel |
21:24.2 |
6:53 |
26 |
831 |
Alberta Negri (12) |
Mason |
21:26.0 |
6:54 |
27 |
451 |
Rosemary Yonushonis (12) |
Columbus North |
21:27.5 |
6:54 |
28 |
810 |
Elizabeth Atkins (9) |
Mason |
21:28.7 |
6:55 |
29 |
815 |
Jordyn Burke (10) |
Mason |
21:30.1 |
6:55 |
30 |
174 |
Remi Meeker (10) |
Carmel |
21:35.1 |
6:57 |
31 |
1311 |
Claudia Li (10) |
West Lafayette |
21:36.6 |
6:57 |
32 |
101 |
Jena Arnett (9) |
Carmel |
21:37.9 |
6:57 |
33 |
837 |
Nicole Schlimm (12) |
Mason |
21:38.2 |
6:58 |
34 |
1318 |
Raphaela Tchani (9) |
West Lafayette |
21:40.6 |
6:58 |
35 |
205 |
Gabby Seal (10) |
Carmel |
21:45.0 |
7:00 |
36 |
732 |
Jenny Noll (9) |
LaPorte |
21:45.9 |
7:00 |
37 |
811 |
Paige Beechan (10) |
Mason |
21:48.6 |
7:01 |
38 |
159 |
Hannah Klineman (11) |
Carmel |
21:48.8 |
7:01 |
39 |
445 |
Madelyn Sanders (9) |
Columbus North |
21:50.1 |
7:02 |
40 |
227 |
Ruth Xing (12) |
Carmel |
21:50.6 |
7:02 |
41 |
1027 |
Kara Denvit (9) |
Portage |
21:52.2 |
7:02 |
42 |
428 |
Amelia Herrick (12) |
Columbus North |
21:55.8 |
7:03 |
43 |
838 |
Maddie Seiller (12) |
Mason |
21:56.0 |
7:04 |
44 |
1030 |
Anacelia Martinez (10) |
Portage |
21:56.5 |
7:04 |
45 |
974 |
Lorena Dominguez (10) |
Penn |
21:57.1 |
7:04 |
46 |
106 |
Hannah Blystone (12) |
Carmel |
21:57.2 |
7:04 |
47 |
406 |
Julia Wahl (10) |
Chesterton |
21:58.1 |
7:04 |
48 |
611 |
Cassandra Pontius (10) |
FW Carroll |
22:00.3 |
7:05 |
49 |
224 |
Ellison Willard (11) |
Carmel |
22:02.4 |
7:05 |
50 |
1310 |
Chloe Lachmund (12) |
West Lafayette |
22:05.7 |
7:06 |
51 |
836 |
Lauren Schaffer (9) |
Mason |
22:05.7 |
7:06 |
52 |
699 |
Elizabeth Ayersman (11) |
Lake Central |
22:08.1 |
7:07 |
53 |
839 |
Maddie Solimini (11) |
Mason |
22:08.5 |
7:07 |
54 |
825 |
Lindsay Learned (9) |
Mason |
22:12.8 |
7:09 |
55 |
164 |
Brittany Langland (10) |
Carmel |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
56 |
410 |
Rebekah Albers (10) |
Columbus North |
22:13.9 |
7:09 |
57 |
380 |
Kate Conway (12) |
Chesterton |
22:16.9 |
7:10 |
58 |
936 |
Molly Campbell (9) |
Northridge |
22:17.5 |
7:10 |
59 |
937 |
Molly Campbell (11) |
Northridge |
22:18.2 |
7:11 |
60 |
206 |
Kristen Selvio (9) |
Carmel |
22:19.0 |
7:11 |
61 |
175 |
Laura Meisenhelder (11) |
Carmel |
22:19.3 |
7:11 |
62 |
941 |
Katelyn Kilmer (11) |
Northridge |
22:21.5 |
7:12 |
63 |
139 |
Abby Hamachek (9) |
Carmel |
22:23.1 |
7:12 |
64 |
439 |
Sydney Perry (10) |
Columbus North |
22:23.6 |
7:12 |
65 |
826 |
Meghan McAneny (9) |
Mason |
22:24.1 |
7:13 |
66 |
435 |
Jocelyn Maynard (9) |
Columbus North |
22:25.7 |
7:13 |
67 |
819 |
Catherine Fadden (12) |
Mason |
22:26.0 |
7:13 |
68 |
103 |
Olivia Benz (10) |
Carmel |
22:26.6 |
7:13 |
69 |
122 |
Chandler Dykstra (11) |
Carmel |
22:26.6 |
7:13 |
70 |
442 |
Marlee Reisinger (11) |
Columbus North |
22:30.5 |
7:15 |
71 |
158 |
Chelsea Klineman (9) |
Carmel |
22:31.7 |
7:15 |
72 |
707 |
Ellie Keith (10) |
Lake Central |
22:32.8 |
7:15 |
73 |
389 |
Julia Lecy (9) |
Chesterton |
22:33.3 |
7:15 |
74 |
983 |
Laine Hertel (12) |
Penn |
22:38.2 |
7:17 |
75 |
1315 |
Olivia Schaeffer (9) |
West Lafayette |
22:38.5 |
7:17 |
76 |
186 |
Anna Nelsen (9) |
Carmel |
22:39.8 |
7:17 |
77 |
429 |
Anna Horak (11) |
Columbus North |
22:42.5 |
7:18 |
78 |
1263 |
Kendra Paton (12) |
Warsaw |
22:43.3 |
7:19 |
79 |
739 |
Sarah Schoof (9) |
LaPorte |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
80 |
589 |
Grace Bassett (10) |
FW Carroll |
22:48.2 |
7:20 |
81 |
1039 |
Bianca Vazquez (10) |
Portage |
22:52.8 |
7:22 |
82 |
981 |
Gabrielle Gramza (9) |
Penn |
22:53.6 |
7:22 |
83 |
1032 |
Haley Orshonsky (11) |
Portage |
22:53.8 |
7:22 |
84 |
109 |
Anna Bouillet (12) |
Carmel |
22:55.9 |
7:23 |
85 |
215 |
Annalisa Thielmann (12) |
Carmel |
22:57.6 |
7:23 |
86 |
96 |
Hailey Adams (9) |
Carmel |
23:00.0 |
7:24 |
87 |
173 |
Molly McGuire (11) |
Carmel |
23:02.8 |
7:25 |
88 |
151 |
Mary Jacobs (10) |
Carmel |
23:04.8 |
7:25 |
89 |
933 |
Andrea Baneira (12) |
Northridge |
23:07.1 |
7:26 |
90 |
374 |
Erica Ashbey (9) |
Chesterton |
23:08.0 |
7:27 |
91 |
1278 |
Reagan Atwood (9) |
Wawasee |
23:10.0 |
7:27 |
92 |
212 |
Cory Steele (9) |
Carmel |
23:10.0 |
7:27 |
93 |
168 |
Sophie Longest (12) |
Carmel |
23:10.5 |
7:27 |
94 |
388 |
Tara Kenney (10) |
Chesterton |
23:11.5 |
7:28 |
95 |
733 |
Nikki Parsons (9) |
LaPorte |
23:13.5 |
7:28 |
96 |
593 |
Cendra Deardoff (12) |
FW Carroll |
23:16.5 |
7:29 |
97 |
204 |
Alexandra Schultz (12) |
Carmel |
23:19.8 |
7:30 |
98 |
703 |
Sara Erwin (10) |
Lake Central |
23:20.7 |
7:31 |
99 |
161 |
Julia Kracht (12) |
Carmel |
23:21.4 |
7:31 |
100 |
603 |
Kaleen Hobbs (12) |
FW Carroll |
23:22.8 |
7:31 |
101 |
502 |
Ruthie Luebcke (10) |
Crown Point |
23:23.8 |
7:32 |
102 |
1255 |
Liza Lewis (9) |
Warsaw |
23:24.8 |
7:32 |
103 |
507 |
Shelby Sell (12) |
Crown Point |
23:27.4 |
7:33 |
104 |
97 |
Emma Ahlrichs (12) |
Carmel |
23:28.2 |
7:33 |
105 |
263 |
Kate Burnside (9) |
Cathedral |
23:28.5 |
7:33 |
106 |
347 |
Miranda Seguin (9) |
Cathedral |
23:31.1 |
7:34 |
107 |
414 |
Jen Bale (12) |
Columbus North |
23:31.4 |
7:34 |
108 |
196 |
Annie Quigley (12) |
Carmel |
23:33.1 |
7:35 |
109 |
1033 |
Tori Ostrander (12) |
Portage |
23:34.0 |
7:35 |
110 |
1290 |
Bailey Schroeder (10) |
Wawasee |
23:34.4 |
7:35 |
111 |
742 |
Linda Tharpe (9) |
LaPorte |
23:34.5 |
7:35 |
112 |
935 |
Megan Campbell (11) |
Northridge |
23:35.8 |
7:35 |
113 |
427 |
Emi Hammond (10) |
Columbus North |
23:36.5 |
7:36 |
114 |
193 |
Emily Pattyn (10) |
Carmel |
23:39.1 |
7:37 |
115 |
737 |
Alyssa Schoof (11) |
LaPorte |
23:39.9 |
7:37 |
116 |
1264 |
Meredith Phipps (9) |
Warsaw |
23:41.7 |
7:37 |
117 |
207 |
Olivia Shafer (9) |
Carmel |
23:42.2 |
7:38 |
118 |
415 |
Kirsten Ballard (9) |
Columbus North |
23:44.3 |
7:38 |
119 |
1269 |
Michaela Roark (10) |
Warsaw |
23:44.7 |
7:38 |
120 |
397 |
Adri Raffin (11) |
Chesterton |
23:45.1 |
7:39 |
121 |
95 |
Emily Abshire (12) |
Carmel |
23:45.4 |
7:39 |
122 |
1312 |
Victoria Parker (9) |
West Lafayette |
23:46.0 |
7:39 |
123 |
991 |
Julia Kwak (10) |
Penn |
23:47.0 |
7:39 |
124 |
423 |
Alexa Eaton (9) |
Columbus North |
23:49.3 |
7:40 |
125 |
209 |
Peyton Smith (10) |
Carmel |
23:49.7 |
7:40 |
126 |
346 |
Marissa Seguin (9) |
Cathedral |
23:50.0 |
7:40 |
127 |
892 |
Gaby Ramirez (10) |
Munster |
23:50.2 |
7:40 |
128 |
887 |
Maya Montoya (11) |
Munster |
23:51.7 |
7:41 |
129 |
438 |
Sarah Pankratz (10) |
Columbus North |
23:52.1 |
7:41 |
130 |
917 |
Michelle Hunt (9) |
Northfield |
23:53.9 |
7:41 |
131 |
99 |
Abby Amiss (11) |
Carmel |
23:54.1 |
7:42 |
132 |
354 |
Karen Sun (11) |
Cathedral |
23:54.7 |
7:42 |
133 |
1286 |
Abigail Mejia (10) |
Wawasee |
23:55.2 |
7:42 |
134 |
721 |
Teri Thomas (9) |
Lake Central |
23:56.1 |
7:42 |
135 |
1054 |
Cynthia Ader (12) |
Roncalli |
23:56.1 |
7:42 |
136 |
1068 |
Grace Murphy (9) |
Roncalli |
23:58.1 |
7:43 |
137 |
712 |
Dana Mularski (12) |
Lake Central |
23:58.4 |
7:43 |
138 |
195 |
Meredith Paul (10) |
Carmel |
23:59.6 |
7:43 |
139 |
1175 |
Hannah Holland (9) |
Sylvania Northview |
24:02.0 |
7:44 |
140 |
649 |
Madeline Youngman (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
24:02.4 |
7:44 |
141 |
601 |
Victoria Hedges (12) |
FW Carroll |
24:04.3 |
7:45 |
142 |
167 |
Sarah Liu (11) |
Carmel |
24:05.3 |
7:45 |
143 |
704 |
Nicole Farag (10) |
Lake Central |
24:05.3 |
7:45 |
144 |
979 |
Gracie Geschke (10) |
Penn |
24:05.4 |
7:45 |
145 |
1293 |
Catherine Yankosky (12) |
Wawasee |
24:06.3 |
7:45 |
146 |
474 |
Claire Norwich (9) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
24:07.3 |
7:46 |
147 |
1077 |
Erica Szczechowski (11) |
Roncalli |
24:08.6 |
7:46 |
148 |
123 |
Mary Dziwlik (9) |
Carmel |
24:11.5 |
7:47 |
149 |
606 |
Elizabeth Lohman (10) |
FW Carroll |
24:11.8 |
7:47 |
150 |
104 |
Madeline Binion (12) |
Carmel |
24:12.7 |
7:47 |
151 |
405 |
Natalia Wadowski (9) |
Chesterton |
24:12.8 |
7:47 |
152 |
409 |
Katelyne Williams (11) |
Chesterton |
24:13.6 |
7:48 |
153 |
923 |
Attie Schuler (9) |
Northfield |
24:13.6 |
7:48 |
154 |
1023 |
Marisol Barajas (12) |
Portage |
24:15.3 |
7:48 |
155 |
41 |
Julie Eigenbrod (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
24:16.1 |
7:49 |
156 |
1056 |
Emma Balzer (11) |
Roncalli |
24:16.5 |
7:49 |
157 |
932 |
Melissa Bailey (9) |
Northridge |
24:17.2 |
7:49 |
158 |
1076 |
Alex Swingendorf (10) |
Roncalli |
24:17.3 |
7:49 |
159 |
984 |
Payton Holland (9) |
Penn |
24:17.6 |
7:49 |
160 |
726 |
Rachael Fickel (9) |
LaPorte |
24:18.4 |
7:49 |
161 |
877 |
Leah Chavez (9) |
Munster |
24:19.0 |
7:50 |
162 |
1247 |
Jemina Fugate (9) |
Warsaw |
24:19.1 |
7:50 |
163 |
1028 |
Ciara Gutierrez (9) |
Portage |
24:19.6 |
7:50 |
164 |
1181 |
Rebecca Roberts (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
24:20.1 |
7:50 |
165 |
745 |
Jina Yacconi (10) |
LaPorte |
24:21.8 |
7:50 |
166 |
391 |
Bridget Mickus (11) |
Chesterton |
24:22.1 |
7:51 |
167 |
219 |
Gabriella Wang (10) |
Carmel |
24:22.6 |
7:51 |
168 |
433 |
Claire Malone (9) |
Columbus North |
24:23.7 |
7:51 |
169 |
1071 |
Natalie Pesto (12) |
Roncalli |
24:25.7 |
7:52 |
170 |
628 |
Ellie Barrett (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
24:26.5 |
7:52 |
171 |
856 |
Sklyer Hampton (10) |
Mishawaka |
24:27.5 |
7:52 |
172 |
214 |
Rachael Tan (9) |
Carmel |
24:28.0 |
7:52 |
173 |
708 |
Hannah Keith (12) |
Lake Central |
24:28.1 |
7:52 |
174 |
489 |
Liz Dietrich (10) |
Crown Point |
24:28.9 |
7:52 |
175 |
594 |
Mia Depillo (11) |
FW Carroll |
24:29.8 |
7:53 |
176 |
497 |
Angela Klukken (12) |
Crown Point |
24:30.4 |
7:53 |
177 |
487 |
Emily Dawley (12) |
Crown Point |
24:31.0 |
7:53 |
178 |
256 |
Molly Bolger (12) |
Cathedral |
24:31.4 |
7:53 |
179 |
716 |
Jasmine Reyes (9) |
Lake Central |
24:31.8 |
7:53 |
180 |
416 |
Ava Becker (9) |
Columbus North |
24:34.0 |
7:54 |
181 |
210 |
Téa Snider (10) |
Carmel |
24:34.7 |
7:54 |
182 |
886 |
Kyra Marriott (10) |
Munster |
24:37.2 |
7:55 |
183 |
216 |
Lexi Tokarski (12) |
Carmel |
24:37.5 |
7:55 |
184 |
1096 |
Emily Godollei (11) |
SB St Joseph |
24:40.0 |
7:56 |
185 |
883 |
Erin Harvath (12) |
Munster |
24:42.2 |
7:57 |
186 |
192 |
Elizabeth Pangburn (12) |
Carmel |
24:43.2 |
7:57 |
187 |
1301 |
Kathryn Bullock (12) |
West Lafayette |
24:43.9 |
7:57 |
188 |
905 |
Ally Pinter (11) |
New Prairie |
24:45.1 |
7:58 |
189 |
719 |
Tiffany Tao (12) |
Lake Central |
24:45.8 |
7:58 |
190 |
1262 |
Sierra Palmer (9) |
Warsaw |
24:46.3 |
7:58 |
191 |
199 |
Mallory Roach (9) |
Carmel |
24:46.4 |
7:58 |
192 |
1106 |
Grace Maher (10) |
SB St Joseph |
24:46.5 |
7:58 |
193 |
705 |
Autumn Huber (11) |
Lake Central |
24:48.0 |
7:59 |
194 |
148 |
Olivia Jacko (11) |
Carmel |
24:50.8 |
8:00 |
195 |
510 |
Abby Stratton (10) |
Crown Point |
24:51.5 |
8:00 |
196 |
503 |
Cece Maginot (10) |
Crown Point |
24:52.1 |
8:00 |
197 |
163 |
Kelsey Kultgen (10) |
Carmel |
24:52.3 |
8:00 |
198 |
620 |
Carly Wilkins (11) |
FW Carroll |
24:52.5 |
8:00 |
199 |
1063 |
Maria Hollowell (11) |
Roncalli |
24:53.4 |
8:01 |
200 |
45 |
Leslie Gamero (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
24:55.2 |
8:01 |
201 |
395 |
Alyssa Packer (12) |
Chesterton |
24:55.9 |
8:01 |
202 |
1064 |
Izzy Jahnke (9) |
Roncalli |
24:57.0 |
8:02 |
203 |
1142 |
Daysianae Hinton (10) |
Snider |
24:57.0 |
8:02 |
204 |
1161 |
Makenna Neuenschwander (11) |
South Adams |
24:57.5 |
8:02 |
205 |
211 |
Summer Snyder (9) |
Carmel |
24:57.9 |
8:02 |
206 |
1081 |
Kaleigh Wilham (12) |
Roncalli |
24:58.1 |
8:02 |
207 |
127 |
Christine Fernando (11) |
Carmel |
24:59.2 |
8:02 |
208 |
1270 |
Courtney Sainer (10) |
Warsaw |
24:59.2 |
8:02 |
209 |
1192 |
Sydney Miller (9) |
Terre Haute North |
24:59.2 |
8:02 |
210 |
1055 |
Claire Alfery (9) |
Roncalli |
25:00.2 |
8:03 |
211 |
1188 |
Briana Keilly (11) |
Terre Haute North |
25:01.1 |
8:03 |
212 |
994 |
Emmi Meyer (10) |
Penn |
25:01.2 |
8:03 |
213 |
506 |
Savanna Robison (12) |
Crown Point |
25:01.5 |
8:03 |
214 |
311 |
Annie Klien (9) |
Cathedral |
25:03.5 |
8:04 |
215 |
1266 |
Daisie Poe (10) |
Warsaw |
25:03.6 |
8:04 |
216 |
700 |
Emily Bustamante (12) |
Lake Central |
25:04.3 |
8:04 |
217 |
170 |
Mallory Marrs (12) |
Carmel |
25:06.5 |
8:05 |
218 |
398 |
Rose Raffin (10) |
Chesterton |
25:06.8 |
8:05 |
219 |
610 |
Sarah Morris (11) |
FW Carroll |
25:07.5 |
8:05 |
220 |
421 |
Kennedy Cook (9) |
Columbus North |
25:07.5 |
8:05 |
221 |
860 |
Carolina Quintana (10) |
Mishawaka |
25:08.6 |
8:05 |
222 |
190 |
Taylor Pacilio (12) |
Carmel |
25:10.3 |
8:06 |
223 |
76 |
Allison Young (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
25:11.4 |
8:06 |
224 |
896 |
Sarah Wanicki (9) |
Munster |
25:11.6 |
8:06 |
225 |
1180 |
Aleah Ramirez (10) |
Sylvania Northview |
25:11.8 |
8:06 |
226 |
1314 |
Emily Sanders (11) |
West Lafayette |
25:13.2 |
8:07 |
227 |
110 |
Callie Boyer (11) |
Carmel |
25:13.4 |
8:07 |
228 |
129 |
Molly Foster (9) |
Carmel |
25:13.5 |
8:07 |
229 |
891 |
Elena Perala (11) |
Munster |
25:14.0 |
8:07 |
230 |
519 |
Freda Hu (12) |
Culver Girls Academy |
25:14.2 |
8:07 |
231 |
18 |
Anna Buck (9) |
Bloomington North |
25:15.0 |
8:08 |
232 |
201 |
Emily Schipp (9) |
Carmel |
25:16.8 |
8:08 |
233 |
849 |
Reilly Coates (12) |
Mishawaka |
25:18.5 |
8:09 |
234 |
185 |
Kayla Nakeeb (10) |
Carmel |
25:19.3 |
8:09 |
235 |
709 |
Jeannie Lam (10) |
Lake Central |
25:21.1 |
8:10 |
236 |
413 |
Sophie Bailey (9) |
Columbus North |
25:23.7 |
8:10 |
237 |
604 |
Brittin Hoekema (9) |
FW Carroll |
25:24.7 |
8:11 |
238 |
1191 |
Karen McGuire (10) |
Terre Haute North |
25:25.1 |
8:11 |
239 |
748 |
Megan Benn (9) |
Logansport |
25:25.7 |
8:11 |
240 |
651 |
Becca Zatkulak (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
25:26.9 |
8:11 |
241 |
621 |
Mallory Zuber (11) |
FW Carroll |
25:27.2 |
8:11 |
242 |
1143 |
Jaelynn Hinton (9) |
Snider |
25:27.6 |
8:11 |
243 |
377 |
Kylee Barnett (11) |
Chesterton |
25:27.7 |
8:11 |
244 |
1277 |
Shelby Adams (10) |
Wawasee |
25:28.6 |
8:12 |
245 |
878 |
Olivia Eldert (9) |
Munster |
25:28.8 |
8:12 |
246 |
135 |
Sarah Glaze (11) |
Carmel |
25:29.2 |
8:12 |
247 |
1062 |
Kelly Hines (11) |
Roncalli |
25:30.5 |
8:12 |
248 |
929 |
Catherine Tracy (10) |
Northfield |
25:30.8 |
8:12 |
249 |
980 |
Bailey Goetz (11) |
Penn |
25:31.4 |
8:13 |
250 |
501 |
Elaina Ludwig (10) |
Crown Point |
25:31.4 |
8:13 |
251 |
482 |
Danielle Altpeter (9) |
Crown Point |
25:32.8 |
8:13 |
252 |
504 |
Patricia O'Brien (12) |
Crown Point |
25:33.7 |
8:13 |
253 |
149 |
Natalie Jackson (9) |
Carmel |
25:34.4 |
8:14 |
254 |
1141 |
Emily Haslup (9) |
Snider |
25:34.5 |
8:14 |
255 |
1109 |
Sophie McGreevy (12) |
SB St Joseph |
25:35.3 |
8:14 |
256 |
492 |
Alexis Grimes (10) |
Crown Point |
25:36.4 |
8:14 |
257 |
180 |
Sophia Miller (9) |
Carmel |
25:36.5 |
8:14 |
258 |
730 |
Ania Ksiezyk (10) |
LaPorte |
25:36.9 |
8:14 |
259 |
1159 |
Calyssa Lehman (9) |
South Adams |
25:37.4 |
8:15 |
260 |
68 |
Willa Sasso (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
25:40.9 |
8:16 |
261 |
558 |
Morgan Markel (11) |
Elkhart Central |
25:42.0 |
8:16 |
262 |
1095 |
Kaleigh Feldkmap (11) |
SB St Joseph |
25:42.3 |
8:16 |
263 |
1162 |
Makinzi Peace (10) |
South Adams |
25:42.6 |
8:16 |
264 |
618 |
Briana Van (11) |
FW Carroll |
25:44.4 |
8:17 |
265 |
384 |
Brianna Fowler (10) |
Chesterton |
25:44.6 |
8:17 |
266 |
48 |
Moira Gula (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
25:45.6 |
8:17 |
267 |
645 |
Lucy Semler (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
25:45.8 |
8:17 |
268 |
940 |
Rowann Hatfield (9) |
Northridge |
25:46.2 |
8:18 |
269 |
1160 |
Olivia Mason (10) |
South Adams |
25:47.1 |
8:18 |
270 |
1000 |
Collette Stitsworth (9) |
Penn |
25:49.0 |
8:19 |
271 |
895 |
Aileen Wagner (9) |
Munster |
25:50.3 |
8:19 |
272 |
147 |
Hannah Jacko (10) |
Carmel |
25:50.7 |
8:19 |
273 |
1144 |
Tori Martinkovic (11) |
Snider |
25:52.2 |
8:20 |
274 |
613 |
Rachel Schwartz (12) |
FW Carroll |
25:54.2 |
8:20 |
275 |
119 |
Logan Desmond (11) |
Carmel |
25:54.5 |
8:20 |
276 |
188 |
Alexandria Noble (10) |
Carmel |
25:54.5 |
8:20 |
277 |
71 |
Katie Shroyer (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
25:55.1 |
8:20 |
278 |
973 |
Alyssa Boardley (10) |
Penn |
25:55.8 |
8:20 |
279 |
197 |
Lauren Reilly (10) |
Carmel |
25:56.5 |
8:21 |
280 |
187 |
Molly Neterer (10) |
Carmel |
25:57.2 |
8:21 |
281 |
137 |
Alexandra Hach (10) |
Carmel |
25:57.7 |
8:21 |
282 |
511 |
Merle Van Elten (10) |
Crown Point |
25:57.8 |
8:21 |
283 |
1294 |
Autumn Yoder (10) |
Wawasee |
25:57.9 |
8:21 |
284 |
1281 |
Keyanna Clevenger (9) |
Wawasee |
25:59.2 |
8:22 |
285 |
728 |
Angel Hodge (12) |
LaPorte |
25:59.3 |
8:22 |
286 |
1140 |
Mackenzie Freeman (9) |
Snider |
25:59.7 |
8:22 |
287 |
399 |
Gabby Rhed (9) |
Chesterton |
26:00.5 |
8:22 |
288 |
1316 |
Kaveri Sheth (12) |
West Lafayette |
26:00.6 |
8:22 |
289 |
637 |
Kelleen Haddad (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
26:01.0 |
8:22 |
290 |
169 |
Sara Lopez (10) |
Carmel |
26:02.7 |
8:23 |
291 |
383 |
Samantha Fazekas (9) |
Chesterton |
26:03.8 |
8:23 |
292 |
1256 |
Shyanne McFadden (10) |
Warsaw |
26:04.9 |
8:23 |
293 |
619 |
Miriam Vega (10) |
FW Carroll |
26:06.2 |
8:24 |
294 |
367 |
Jenna Williams (9) |
Cathedral |
26:06.3 |
8:24 |
295 |
441 |
Catherine Reed (9) |
Columbus North |
26:10.6 |
8:25 |
296 |
1287 |
Stephany Mejia (10) |
Wawasee |
26:10.9 |
8:25 |
297 |
73 |
Ireland Stevens (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
26:11.7 |
8:26 |
298 |
208 |
Francesca Smith (10) |
Carmel |
26:12.2 |
8:26 |
299 |
590 |
Mya Binkley (11) |
FW Carroll |
26:12.3 |
8:26 |
300 |
23 |
Elena Herrera (10) |
Bloomington North |
26:15.2 |
8:27 |
301 |
146 |
Tessa Imperial (10) |
Carmel |
26:16.0 |
8:27 |
302 |
532 |
Brennah Ungar (9) |
Culver Girls Academy |
26:16.6 |
8:27 |
303 |
156 |
Carrie Kelb (10) |
Carmel |
26:17.3 |
8:28 |
304 |
394 |
Paige Nielsen (11) |
Chesterton |
26:18.0 |
8:28 |
305 |
381 |
Madison Estill (9) |
Chesterton |
26:18.1 |
8:28 |
306 |
1317 |
Charity Talbert (11) |
West Lafayette |
26:18.2 |
8:28 |
307 |
591 |
Sydney Carpenter (9) |
FW Carroll |
26:18.8 |
8:28 |
308 |
462 |
Michaela Sheets (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
26:18.8 |
8:28 |
309 |
306 |
Sarah Kennedy (9) |
Cathedral |
26:19.8 |
8:28 |
310 |
710 |
Loan Le (10) |
Lake Central |
26:20.2 |
8:29 |
311 |
975 |
Sierra Fillmore (9) |
Penn |
26:20.6 |
8:29 |
312 |
648 |
Christina Taylor (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
26:20.8 |
8:29 |
313 |
478 |
Xinyi (Michelle) Wan (10) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
26:22.5 |
8:29 |
314 |
145 |
Joy Hawkins (9) |
Carmel |
26:23.5 |
8:29 |
315 |
762 |
Ellington Kelsie (10) |
Logansport |
26:23.5 |
8:29 |
316 |
520 |
Rachel Hutchins (9) |
Culver Girls Academy |
26:23.9 |
8:29 |
317 |
424 |
Olivia Eavey (9) |
Columbus North |
26:26.3 |
8:30 |
318 |
757 |
Carlie Deardorff (11) |
Logansport |
26:27.1 |
8:31 |
319 |
479 |
Mirei (Mimi) Yamamoto (10) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
26:28.7 |
8:31 |
320 |
1268 |
Claire Rich (9) |
Warsaw |
26:28.9 |
8:31 |
321 |
189 |
Kaitlyn Pacilio (10) |
Carmel |
26:29.9 |
8:31 |
322 |
643 |
Jackie Sapienza (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
26:32.5 |
8:32 |
323 |
226 |
Teagan Wilson (12) |
Carmel |
26:33.5 |
8:33 |
324 |
271 |
Kelsey Deemer (9) |
Cathedral |
26:33.9 |
8:33 |
325 |
508 |
Emily Snooks (9) |
Crown Point |
26:34.0 |
8:33 |
326 |
267 |
Maria Carlson (10) |
Cathedral |
26:34.5 |
8:33 |
327 |
1300 |
Lucy Brower (11) |
West Lafayette |
26:35.3 |
8:33 |
328 |
1182 |
Tori Schell (12) |
Sylvania Northview |
26:35.6 |
8:33 |
329 |
222 |
Elizabeth White (12) |
Carmel |
26:36.2 |
8:34 |
330 |
40 |
Leighann Eckrich (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
26:37.9 |
8:34 |
331 |
200 |
Mackenzie Schaff (9) |
Carmel |
26:38.7 |
8:34 |
332 |
488 |
Devin DeBoth (11) |
Crown Point |
26:39.9 |
8:35 |
333 |
331 |
Annie O'Neil (9) |
Cathedral |
26:42.3 |
8:36 |
334 |
1065 |
Chloe Mann (9) |
Roncalli |
26:43.6 |
8:36 |
335 |
1166 |
Sydne Zuber (12) |
South Adams |
26:46.5 |
8:37 |
336 |
332 |
Mary Cate Pachciarz (12) |
Cathedral |
26:47.5 |
8:37 |
337 |
321 |
Nora MacAnally (12) |
Cathedral |
26:50.2 |
8:38 |
338 |
258 |
Gabbi Bratton (11) |
Cathedral |
26:51.0 |
8:39 |
339 |
144 |
Olivia Harris (9) |
Carmel |
26:51.4 |
8:39 |
340 |
121 |
Faye Dunbar (11) |
Carmel |
26:53.4 |
8:39 |
341 |
274 |
Jennifer Diehr (11) |
Cathedral |
26:54.0 |
8:39 |
342 |
72 |
Grace Sorrells (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
26:54.6 |
8:39 |
343 |
292 |
Marina Gray (9) |
Cathedral |
26:56.7 |
8:40 |
344 |
297 |
Anna Heckman (12) |
Cathedral |
27:00.4 |
8:41 |
345 |
125 |
Annie Easton (12) |
Carmel |
27:00.7 |
8:41 |
346 |
553 |
Daniela Garces (9) |
Elkhart Central |
27:01.4 |
8:42 |
347 |
113 |
Cynthia Cahya (10) |
Carmel |
27:01.5 |
8:42 |
348 |
50 |
Sydney Heile (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
27:02.3 |
8:42 |
349 |
549 |
Madeline Brandi (10) |
Elkhart Central |
27:03.2 |
8:42 |
350 |
495 |
Hannah Kish (10) |
Crown Point |
27:05.1 |
8:43 |
351 |
615 |
Taylor Terrell (12) |
FW Carroll |
27:05.4 |
8:43 |
352 |
362 |
Lauren Walker (9) |
Cathedral |
27:05.6 |
8:43 |
353 |
987 |
Kait Kelsey (9) |
Penn |
27:05.9 |
8:43 |
354 |
160 |
Annie Kozak (11) |
Carmel |
27:06.2 |
8:43 |
355 |
1098 |
Allyson Kempf (12) |
SB St Joseph |
27:06.3 |
8:43 |
356 |
569 |
Makaya Young (11) |
Elkhart Central |
27:06.6 |
8:43 |
357 |
1195 |
Abby Pursch (10) |
Terre Haute North |
27:06.8 |
8:43 |
358 |
115 |
Miranda Cocca (12) |
Carmel |
27:07.3 |
8:44 |
359 |
378 |
Sophie Burk (9) |
Chesterton |
27:07.8 |
8:44 |
360 |
1010 |
Gloria Garcia (11) |
Plymouth |
27:07.9 |
8:44 |
361 |
1018 |
Rea Stiles (10) |
Plymouth |
27:09.2 |
8:44 |
362 |
560 |
Maria Nowicki (11) |
Elkhart Central |
27:09.8 |
8:44 |
363 |
751 |
Baileigh Buck (10) |
Logansport |
27:11.3 |
8:45 |
364 |
1304 |
Faith Garringer (10) |
West Lafayette |
27:11.6 |
8:45 |
365 |
791 |
Taylor Griese (9) |
Manchester |
27:13.9 |
8:46 |
366 |
143 |
Madelyn Harris (12) |
Carmel |
27:14.3 |
8:46 |
367 |
131 |
Morgan Franklin (12) |
Carmel |
27:14.4 |
8:46 |
368 |
140 |
Grace Hamilton (9) |
Carmel |
27:17.4 |
8:47 |
369 |
176 |
Valeria Menendez (12) |
Carmel |
27:18.0 |
8:47 |
370 |
262 |
Lauren Burgett (9) |
Cathedral |
27:20.0 |
8:48 |
371 |
633 |
Gillian Defalque (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
27:21.2 |
8:48 |
372 |
457 |
Alice Lagermann (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
27:23.3 |
8:49 |
373 |
221 |
Ashley White (10) |
Carmel |
27:25.1 |
8:49 |
374 |
150 |
Rachel Jackson (12) |
Carmel |
27:27.7 |
8:50 |
375 |
493 |
Nina Gutierrez (9) |
Crown Point |
27:28.0 |
8:50 |
376 |
629 |
Miran Brooks (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
27:28.4 |
8:50 |
377 |
431 |
Cali King (9) |
Columbus North |
27:29.0 |
8:51 |
378 |
1034 |
Carlie Parpart (12) |
Portage |
27:29.6 |
8:51 |
379 |
117 |
Chelsea Dai (9) |
Carmel |
27:31.8 |
8:51 |
380 |
1112 |
Caroline O'Callaghan (10) |
SB St Joseph |
27:33.3 |
8:52 |
381 |
770 |
Cassia Scagnoli (10) |
Logansport |
27:33.5 |
8:52 |
382 |
1060 |
Taylor Hehmann (9) |
Roncalli |
27:34.8 |
8:52 |
383 |
1074 |
Annie Schrader (12) |
Roncalli |
27:36.4 |
8:53 |
384 |
930 |
Kalanu Watson Dunn (12) |
Northfield |
27:37.6 |
8:53 |
385 |
217 |
Sabine Urbanus (12) |
Carmel |
27:38.6 |
8:54 |
386 |
450 |
Emma Wolford (9) |
Columbus North |
27:40.8 |
8:54 |
387 |
761 |
Emily Justice (9) |
Logansport |
27:41.2 |
8:55 |
388 |
54 |
Eve Kelly (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
27:41.8 |
8:55 |
389 |
1061 |
Abby Hines (11) |
Roncalli |
27:45.0 |
8:56 |
390 |
1313 |
Abby Rhodes (9) |
West Lafayette |
27:45.0 |
8:56 |
391 |
772 |
Swayzee Skelton (11) |
Logansport |
27:49.7 |
8:57 |
392 |
1186 |
Diana Craig (11) |
Terre Haute North |
27:50.7 |
8:57 |
393 |
525 |
Claire Martinez (10) |
Culver Girls Academy |
27:51.0 |
8:58 |
394 |
848 |
Kerri Clark (10) |
Mishawaka |
27:54.4 |
8:59 |
395 |
466 |
Allie Wade (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
27:54.4 |
8:59 |
396 |
69 |
Elizabeth Saunders (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
27:55.5 |
8:59 |
397 |
614 |
Kaylie Slate (10) |
FW Carroll |
27:55.5 |
8:59 |
398 |
518 |
Elizabeth Ellert (10) |
Culver Girls Academy |
27:58.6 |
9:00 |
399 |
568 |
Alex Smith (12) |
Elkhart Central |
27:59.4 |
9:00 |
400 |
203 |
Sheila Schuh (10) |
Carmel |
28:00.6 |
9:01 |
401 |
120 |
Laura Dobie (9) |
Carmel |
28:01.6 |
9:01 |
402 |
105 |
Amanda Bishara (12) |
Carmel |
28:02.7 |
9:01 |
403 |
1104 |
Gabby Lenyo (10) |
SB St Joseph |
28:03.7 |
9:02 |
404 |
303 |
Bridget Kaster (11) |
Cathedral |
28:05.7 |
9:02 |
405 |
1248 |
Amber Hagan (9) |
Warsaw |
28:07.9 |
9:03 |
406 |
1092 |
Barbara Bersan (11) |
SB St Joseph |
28:10.3 |
9:04 |
407 |
425 |
Kiersten Glesing (9) |
Columbus North |
28:13.6 |
9:05 |
408 |
300 |
Makayla Huser (10) |
Cathedral |
28:14.7 |
9:05 |
409 |
1011 |
Hattie Myers (9) |
Plymouth |
28:15.3 |
9:06 |
410 |
1272 |
Kaitlynn Still (9) |
Warsaw |
28:17.6 |
9:06 |
411 |
252 |
Kelly Berry (10) |
Cathedral |
28:17.9 |
9:06 |
412 |
853 |
Sofia Evans (10) |
Mishawaka |
28:22.0 |
9:08 |
413 |
178 |
Frances Miller (9) |
Carmel |
28:22.1 |
9:08 |
414 |
126 |
Kendall Fahey (9) |
Carmel |
28:24.1 |
9:08 |
415 |
1275 |
Alexis Winters (12) |
Warsaw |
28:26.4 |
9:09 |
416 |
862 |
Sara Stasch (12) |
Mishawaka |
28:27.5 |
9:09 |
417 |
797 |
Alexis Wagoner (10) |
Manchester |
28:29.0 |
9:10 |
418 |
308 |
Ashley King (11) |
Cathedral |
28:31.7 |
9:11 |
419 |
317 |
Libby Larch (9) |
Cathedral |
28:32.4 |
9:11 |
420 |
1103 |
Claire Lenyo (12) |
SB St Joseph |
28:36.8 |
9:12 |
421 |
157 |
Shayan Khurram (10) |
Carmel |
28:41.7 |
9:14 |
422 |
34 |
Kathleen Caspersen (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
28:43.3 |
9:15 |
423 |
58 |
Lexi Lewis (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
28:44.4 |
9:15 |
424 |
426 |
Katie Hamill (9) |
Columbus North |
28:44.9 |
9:15 |
425 |
365 |
Libby Whiting (12) |
Cathedral |
28:49.7 |
9:16 |
426 |
790 |
Lindsey Dierks (12) |
Manchester |
28:50.0 |
9:17 |
427 |
550 |
Christianna Covello (10) |
Elkhart Central |
28:50.7 |
9:17 |
428 |
273 |
Laura Dickman (12) |
Cathedral |
28:50.9 |
9:17 |
429 |
902 |
Riley Moody (10) |
New Prairie |
28:51.7 |
9:17 |
430 |
1265 |
Susana Pizano (10) |
Warsaw |
28:53.1 |
9:18 |
431 |
220 |
Madison Wenzler (12) |
Carmel |
28:57.3 |
9:19 |
432 |
184 |
Rebekah Nagy (12) |
Carmel |
29:00.4 |
9:20 |
433 |
440 |
Zoe Peters (9) |
Columbus North |
29:02.2 |
9:21 |
434 |
1108 |
Sophie Mark (12) |
SB St Joseph |
29:02.7 |
9:21 |
435 |
1097 |
Megan Jacobs (10) |
SB St Joseph |
29:03.3 |
9:21 |
436 |
631 |
Emma Burgan (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
29:05.6 |
9:22 |
437 |
795 |
Abby Smith (12) |
Manchester |
29:05.7 |
9:22 |
438 |
455 |
Caroline Booth (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
29:06.6 |
9:22 |
439 |
1078 |
Gabrielle Viduya (9) |
Roncalli |
29:11.5 |
9:24 |
440 |
64 |
Julia Otteson (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
29:12.9 |
9:24 |
441 |
724 |
Karrine Alexander (9) |
LaPorte |
29:17.8 |
9:25 |
442 |
642 |
Brinda Rao (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
29:18.0 |
9:26 |
443 |
566 |
Bridget Shrider (12) |
Elkhart Central |
29:20.4 |
9:26 |
444 |
293 |
Annie Gregory (12) |
Cathedral |
29:24.9 |
9:28 |
445 |
313 |
Sara Kress (9) |
Cathedral |
29:27.0 |
9:29 |
446 |
711 |
Melanie Milbrath (9) |
Lake Central |
29:27.0 |
9:29 |
447 |
855 |
Hannah Graham (9) |
Mishawaka |
29:33.0 |
9:31 |
448 |
138 |
Kasha Halbleib (12) |
Carmel |
29:33.3 |
9:31 |
449 |
60 |
Samantha Marks (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
29:34.1 |
9:31 |
450 |
66 |
Olivia Roudebush (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
29:35.1 |
9:31 |
451 |
1292 |
Brooke-Lynn Whetten (11) |
Wawasee |
29:35.3 |
9:31 |
452 |
458 |
Emma Martin (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
29:40.5 |
9:33 |
453 |
1009 |
Selina Cunningham (9) |
Plymouth |
29:41.6 |
9:33 |
454 |
261 |
Lauren Buday (10) |
Cathedral |
29:43.3 |
9:34 |
455 |
894 |
Hansa Vavilala (9) |
Munster |
29:46.0 |
9:35 |
456 |
988 |
Danielle Kovach (11) |
Penn |
29:46.3 |
9:35 |
457 |
55 |
Caroline Kennedy (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
29:50.4 |
9:36 |
458 |
1252 |
Emma Lehman (11) |
Warsaw |
29:52.3 |
9:37 |
459 |
312 |
Caroline Kress (12) |
Cathedral |
29:54.7 |
9:37 |
460 |
75 |
Madeleine Watson (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
29:55.0 |
9:38 |
461 |
67 |
Pilar Sasso (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
29:55.2 |
9:38 |
462 |
605 |
Christine Joseph (10) |
FW Carroll |
30:00.3 |
9:39 |
463 |
600 |
Emilee Griffith (11) |
FW Carroll |
30:13.1 |
9:44 |
464 |
529 |
Ran Tao (11) |
Culver Girls Academy |
30:15.8 |
9:44 |
465 |
698 |
Rachel Albright (9) |
Lake Central |
30:16.3 |
9:44 |
466 |
253 |
Maggie Bielski (11) |
Cathedral |
30:16.3 |
9:44 |
467 |
1073 |
Madison Sanneman (11) |
Roncalli |
30:19.1 |
9:45 |
468 |
741 |
Caitlyn Smith (10) |
LaPorte |
30:23.1 |
9:47 |
469 |
1059 |
Natalie Fikes (9) |
Roncalli |
30:29.7 |
9:49 |
470 |
25 |
Tessa McAfee (9) |
Bloomington North |
30:33.3 |
9:50 |
471 |
213 |
Maggie Sweet (9) |
Carmel |
30:35.5 |
9:51 |
472 |
63 |
Delia Novak (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
30:40.7 |
9:52 |
473 |
766 |
Taylor Lincoln (9) |
Logansport |
30:42.7 |
9:53 |
474 |
310 |
Meg Klein (12) |
Cathedral |
30:44.3 |
9:53 |
475 |
16 |
Erika Avila Rodriguez (12) |
Bloomington North |
30:45.4 |
9:54 |
476 |
152 |
Morgan Jenkins (12) |
Carmel |
30:46.5 |
9:54 |
477 |
327 |
Bailey McHugh (10) |
Cathedral |
30:46.8 |
9:54 |
478 |
1066 |
Cassidy McMahon (10) |
Roncalli |
30:47.8 |
9:54 |
479 |
181 |
Morgan Montgomery (12) |
Carmel |
30:48.2 |
9:55 |
480 |
985 |
Lucie Horvath (9) |
Penn |
30:52.0 |
9:56 |
481 |
375 |
Victoria Bain (11) |
Chesterton |
30:55.1 |
9:57 |
482 |
171 |
Pearl McAndrews (12) |
Carmel |
30:57.3 |
9:58 |
483 |
1259 |
Natalie Nichols (11) |
Warsaw |
31:08.3 |
10:01 |
484 |
320 |
Esther Louis (9) |
Cathedral |
31:21.1 |
10:05 |
485 |
288 |
Caroline Goldfarb (11) |
Cathedral |
31:30.6 |
10:08 |
486 |
338 |
Caroline Price (11) |
Cathedral |
31:37.2 |
10:11 |
487 |
921 |
Megan Miller (10) |
Northfield |
31:37.6 |
10:11 |
488 |
918 |
Mariah Kirtlan (9) |
Northfield |
31:42.9 |
10:12 |
489 |
284 |
Alex Frank (11) |
Cathedral |
31:51.3 |
10:15 |
490 |
760 |
Sara Jarrett (10) |
Logansport |
31:58.5 |
10:17 |
491 |
752 |
Josie Burgess (10) |
Logansport |
32:23.7 |
10:25 |
492 |
759 |
Lorie Flanagan (10) |
Logansport |
32:24.0 |
10:26 |
493 |
51 |
Sarah Hipskind (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
32:36.5 |
10:30 |
494 |
315 |
Olivia Lackey (11) |
Cathedral |
32:40.6 |
10:31 |
495 |
366 |
Alexa Williams (12) |
Cathedral |
32:50.0 |
10:34 |
496 |
402 |
Keelyn Smelley (9) |
Chesterton |
32:54.7 |
10:35 |
497 |
764 |
Isabelle Kraud (10) |
Logansport |
33:01.5 |
10:38 |
498 |
483 |
Sarah Banks (10) |
Crown Point |
33:19.3 |
10:43 |
499 |
343 |
Katie Sage (9) |
Cathedral |
33:37.2 |
10:49 |
500 |
295 |
Gabi Hanahan (9) |
Cathedral |
33:40.1 |
10:50 |
501 |
1075 |
Clair Strange (12) |
Roncalli |
34:08.6 |
10:59 |
502 |
1157 |
Saedie Hawbaker (11) |
South Adams |
34:43.7 |
11:10 |
503 |
1139 |
Aubrey Frank (9) |
Snider |
35:02.0 |
11:17 |
504 |
565 |
Jasmine Sheppard (9) |
Elkhart Central |
35:25.3 |
11:24 |
505 |
268 |
Rynelle Castellino (12) |
Cathedral |
36:16.9 |
11:40 |
506 |
753 |
Andrea Cornejo (11) |
Logansport |
36:39.3 |
11:48 |
507 |
352 |
Mary Stempky (9) |
Cathedral |
36:41.8 |
11:48 |
508 |
787 |
Alexa Grendys (11) |
Manchester |
36:45.6 |
11:50 |
509 |
854 |
Hannah Ford (11) |
Mishawaka |
36:52.0 |
11:52 |
510 |
898 |
Jill Ylo (11) |
Munster |
37:04.7 |
11:56 |
Girls Reserve |
Girls Reserve |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Carmel |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:34 |
|
Points: 29 |
154 |
Kalthoff,Sarah |
20:15 |
6:31 |
1 |
|
177 |
Miller,Corrine |
20:23 |
6:34 |
2 |
|
102 |
Ashburn,Emily |
20:42 |
6:40 |
7 |
|
108 |
Borlik,Elizabeth |
20:45 |
6:41 |
8 |
|
132 |
Geisler,Anastasia |
20:47 |
6:41 |
11 |
|
130 |
Foxworthy,Sydney |
20:49 |
6:42 |
13 |
|
172 |
McGhiey,Celia |
20:58 |
6:45 |
14 |
|
182 |
Morozov,Anna |
21:05 |
6:47 |
|
|
114 |
Chakrabarti,Sharmistha |
21:09 |
6:48 |
|
|
198 |
Richard,Christel |
21:10 |
6:49 |
|
|
128 |
Feys,Alexandria |
21:15 |
6:50 |
|
|
116 |
Corvari,Claire |
21:19 |
6:52 |
|
|
134 |
Gilliam,Kaelyn |
21:24 |
6:53 |
|
|
174 |
Meeker,Remi |
21:35 |
6:57 |
|
|
101 |
Arnett,Jena |
21:37 |
6:57 |
|
|
205 |
Seal,Gabby |
21:45 |
7:00 |
|
|
159 |
Klineman,Hannah |
21:48 |
7:01 |
|
|
227 |
Xing,Ruth |
21:50 |
7:02 |
|
|
106 |
Blystone,Hannah |
21:57 |
7:04 |
|
|
224 |
Willard,Ellison |
22:02 |
7:05 |
|
|
164 |
Langland,Brittany |
22:13 |
7:09 |
|
|
206 |
Selvio,Kristen |
22:19 |
7:11 |
|
|
175 |
Meisenhelder,Laura |
22:19 |
7:11 |
|
|
139 |
Hamachek,Abby |
22:23 |
7:12 |
|
|
103 |
Benz,Olivia |
22:26 |
7:13 |
|
|
122 |
Dykstra,Chandler |
22:26 |
7:13 |
|
|
158 |
Klineman,Chelsea |
22:31 |
7:15 |
|
|
186 |
Nelsen,Anna |
22:39 |
7:17 |
|
|
109 |
Bouillet,Anna |
22:55 |
7:23 |
|
|
215 |
Thielmann,Annalisa |
22:57 |
7:23 |
|
|
96 |
Adams,Hailey |
23:00 |
7:24 |
|
|
173 |
McGuire,Molly |
23:02 |
7:25 |
|
|
151 |
Jacobs,Mary |
23:04 |
7:25 |
|
|
212 |
Steele,Cory |
23:10 |
7:27 |
|
|
168 |
Longest,Sophie |
23:10 |
7:27 |
|
|
204 |
Schultz,Alexandra |
23:19 |
7:30 |
|
|
161 |
Kracht,Julia |
23:21 |
7:31 |
|
|
97 |
Ahlrichs,Emma |
23:28 |
7:33 |
|
|
196 |
Quigley,Annie |
23:33 |
7:35 |
|
|
193 |
Pattyn,Emily |
23:39 |
7:37 |
|
|
207 |
Shafer,Olivia |
23:42 |
7:38 |
|
|
95 |
Abshire,Emily |
23:45 |
7:39 |
|
|
209 |
Smith,Peyton |
23:49 |
7:40 |
|
|
99 |
Amiss,Abby |
23:54 |
7:42 |
|
|
195 |
Paul,Meredith |
23:59 |
7:43 |
|
|
167 |
Liu,Sarah |
24:05 |
7:45 |
|
|
123 |
Dziwlik,Mary |
24:11 |
7:47 |
|
|
104 |
Binion,Madeline |
24:12 |
7:47 |
|
|
219 |
Wang,Gabriella |
24:22 |
7:51 |
|
|
214 |
Tan,Rachael |
24:28 |
7:52 |
|
|
210 |
Snider,Téa |
24:34 |
7:54 |
|
|
216 |
Tokarski,Lexi |
24:37 |
7:55 |
|
|
192 |
Pangburn,Elizabeth |
24:43 |
7:57 |
|
|
199 |
Roach,Mallory |
24:46 |
7:58 |
|
|
148 |
Jacko,Olivia |
24:50 |
8:00 |
|
|
163 |
Kultgen,Kelsey |
24:52 |
8:00 |
|
|
211 |
Snyder,Summer |
24:57 |
8:02 |
|
|
127 |
Fernando,Christine |
24:59 |
8:02 |
|
|
170 |
Marrs,Mallory |
25:06 |
8:05 |
|
|
190 |
Pacilio,Taylor |
25:10 |
8:06 |
|
|
110 |
Boyer,Callie |
25:13 |
8:07 |
|
|
129 |
Foster,Molly |
25:13 |
8:07 |
|
|
201 |
Schipp,Emily |
25:16 |
8:08 |
|
|
185 |
Nakeeb,Kayla |
25:19 |
8:09 |
|
|
135 |
Glaze,Sarah |
25:29 |
8:12 |
|
|
149 |
Jackson,Natalie |
25:34 |
8:14 |
|
|
180 |
Miller,Sophia |
25:36 |
8:14 |
|
|
147 |
Jacko,Hannah |
25:50 |
8:19 |
|
|
119 |
Desmond,Logan |
25:54 |
8:20 |
|
|
188 |
Noble,Alexandria |
25:54 |
8:20 |
|
|
197 |
Reilly,Lauren |
25:56 |
8:21 |
|
|
187 |
Neterer,Molly |
25:57 |
8:21 |
|
|
137 |
Hach,Alexandra |
25:57 |
8:21 |
|
|
169 |
Lopez,Sara |
26:02 |
8:23 |
|
|
208 |
Smith,Francesca |
26:12 |
8:26 |
|
|
146 |
Imperial,Tessa |
26:16 |
8:27 |
|
|
156 |
Kelb,Carrie |
26:17 |
8:28 |
|
|
145 |
Hawkins,Joy |
26:23 |
8:29 |
|
|
189 |
Pacilio,Kaitlyn |
26:29 |
8:31 |
|
|
226 |
Wilson,Teagan |
26:33 |
8:33 |
|
|
222 |
White,Elizabeth |
26:36 |
8:34 |
|
|
200 |
Schaff,Mackenzie |
26:38 |
8:34 |
|
|
144 |
Harris,Olivia |
26:51 |
8:39 |
|
|
121 |
Dunbar,Faye |
26:53 |
8:39 |
|
|
125 |
Easton,Annie |
27:00 |
8:41 |
|
|
113 |
Cahya,Cynthia |
27:01 |
8:42 |
|
|
160 |
Kozak,Annie |
27:06 |
8:43 |
|
|
115 |
Cocca,Miranda |
27:07 |
8:44 |
|
|
143 |
Harris,Madelyn |
27:14 |
8:46 |
|
|
131 |
Franklin,Morgan |
27:14 |
8:46 |
|
|
140 |
Hamilton,Grace |
27:17 |
8:47 |
|
|
176 |
Menendez,Valeria |
27:18 |
8:47 |
|
|
221 |
White,Ashley |
27:25 |
8:49 |
|
|
150 |
Jackson,Rachel |
27:27 |
8:50 |
|
|
117 |
Dai,Chelsea |
27:31 |
8:51 |
|
|
217 |
Urbanus,Sabine |
27:38 |
8:54 |
|
|
203 |
Schuh,Sheila |
28:00 |
9:01 |
|
|
120 |
Dobie,Laura |
28:01 |
9:01 |
|
|
105 |
Bishara,Amanda |
28:02 |
9:01 |
|
|
178 |
Miller,Frances |
28:22 |
9:08 |
|
|
126 |
Fahey,Kendall |
28:24 |
9:08 |
|
|
157 |
Khurram,Shayan |
28:41 |
9:14 |
|
|
220 |
Wenzler,Madison |
28:57 |
9:19 |
|
|
184 |
Nagy,Rebekah |
29:00 |
9:20 |
|
|
138 |
Halbleib,Kasha |
29:33 |
9:31 |
|
|
213 |
Sweet,Maggie |
30:35 |
9:51 |
|
|
152 |
Jenkins,Morgan |
30:46 |
9:54 |
|
|
181 |
Montgomery,Morgan |
30:48 |
9:55 |
|
|
171 |
McAndrews,Pearl |
30:57 |
9:58 |
|
|
2 - Penn |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:41 |
|
Points: 45 |
999 |
Spring,Frankie |
20:27 |
6:35 |
4 |
|
997 |
Selis,Hannah |
20:29 |
6:36 |
5 |
|
998 |
Spring,Dani |
20:29 |
6:36 |
6 |
|
993 |
McNarney,Alyssa |
20:47 |
6:41 |
12 |
|
995 |
Nafe,Julia |
21:17 |
6:51 |
18 |
|
974 |
Dominguez,Lorena |
21:57 |
7:04 |
30 |
|
983 |
Hertel,Laine |
22:38 |
7:17 |
43 |
|
981 |
Gramza,Gabrielle |
22:53 |
7:22 |
|
|
991 |
Kwak,Julia |
23:47 |
7:39 |
|
|
979 |
Geschke,Gracie |
24:05 |
7:45 |
|
|
984 |
Holland,Payton |
24:17 |
7:49 |
|
|
994 |
Meyer,Emmi |
25:01 |
8:03 |
|
|
980 |
Goetz,Bailey |
25:31 |
8:13 |
|
|
1000 |
Stitsworth,Collette |
25:49 |
8:19 |
|
|
973 |
Boardley,Alyssa |
25:55 |
8:20 |
|
|
975 |
Fillmore,Sierra |
26:20 |
8:29 |
|
|
987 |
Kelsey,Kait |
27:05 |
8:43 |
|
|
988 |
Kovach,Danielle |
29:46 |
9:35 |
|
|
985 |
Horvath,Lucie |
30:52 |
9:56 |
|
|
3 - Mason |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:49 |
|
Points: 55 |
834 |
Rose,Lauren |
20:24 |
6:34 |
3 |
|
830 |
Myrie,Nia |
20:46 |
6:41 |
9 |
|
835 |
Satterthwaite,Amy |
20:46 |
6:41 |
10 |
|
827 |
McBeath,Annie |
21:04 |
6:47 |
16 |
|
840 |
Watkins,Kendall |
21:05 |
6:47 |
17 |
|
831 |
Negri,Alberta |
21:26 |
6:54 |
20 |
|
810 |
Atkins,Elizabeth |
21:28 |
6:55 |
22 |
|
815 |
Burke,Jordyn |
21:30 |
6:55 |
|
|
837 |
Schlimm,Nicole |
21:38 |
6:58 |
|
|
811 |
Beechan,Paige |
21:48 |
7:01 |
|
|
838 |
Seiller,Maddie |
21:56 |
7:04 |
|
|
836 |
Schaffer,Lauren |
22:05 |
7:06 |
|
|
839 |
Solimini,Maddie |
22:08 |
7:07 |
|
|
825 |
Learned,Lindsay |
22:12 |
7:09 |
|
|
826 |
McAneny,Meghan |
22:24 |
7:13 |
|
|
819 |
Fadden,Catherine |
22:26 |
7:13 |
|
|
4 - Columbus North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:30 |
|
Points: 109 |
417 |
Bouthier,Bente |
21:03 |
6:47 |
15 |
|
436 |
Neal,Morgan |
21:19 |
6:52 |
19 |
|
451 |
Yonushonis,Rosemary |
21:27 |
6:54 |
21 |
|
445 |
Sanders,Madelyn |
21:50 |
7:02 |
26 |
|
428 |
Herrick,Amelia |
21:55 |
7:03 |
28 |
|
410 |
Albers,Rebekah |
22:13 |
7:09 |
35 |
|
439 |
Perry,Sydney |
22:23 |
7:12 |
40 |
|
435 |
Maynard,Jocelyn |
22:25 |
7:13 |
|
|
442 |
Reisinger,Marlee |
22:30 |
7:15 |
|
|
429 |
Horak,Anna |
22:42 |
7:18 |
|
|
414 |
Bale,Jen |
23:31 |
7:34 |
|
|
427 |
Hammond,Emi |
23:36 |
7:36 |
|
|
415 |
Ballard,Kirsten |
23:44 |
7:38 |
|
|
423 |
Eaton,Alexa |
23:49 |
7:40 |
|
|
438 |
Pankratz,Sarah |
23:52 |
7:41 |
|
|
433 |
Malone,Claire |
24:23 |
7:51 |
|
|
416 |
Becker,Ava |
24:34 |
7:54 |
|
|
421 |
Cook,Kennedy |
25:07 |
8:05 |
|
|
413 |
Bailey,Sophie |
25:23 |
8:10 |
|
|
441 |
Reed,Catherine |
26:10 |
8:25 |
|
|
424 |
Eavey,Olivia |
26:26 |
8:30 |
|
|
431 |
King,Cali |
27:29 |
8:51 |
|
|
450 |
Wolford,Emma |
27:40 |
8:54 |
|
|
425 |
Glesing,Kiersten |
28:13 |
9:05 |
|
|
426 |
Hamill,Katie |
28:44 |
9:15 |
|
|
440 |
Peters,Zoe |
29:02 |
9:21 |
|
|
5 - West Lafayette |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:21 |
|
Points: 195 |
1311 |
Li,Claudia |
21:36 |
6:57 |
23 |
|
1318 |
Tchani,Raphaela |
21:40 |
6:58 |
24 |
|
1310 |
Lachmund,Chloe |
22:05 |
7:06 |
33 |
|
1315 |
Schaeffer,Olivia |
22:38 |
7:17 |
44 |
|
1312 |
Parker,Victoria |
23:46 |
7:39 |
71 |
|
1301 |
Bullock,Kathryn |
24:43 |
7:57 |
112 |
|
1314 |
Sanders,Emily |
25:13 |
8:07 |
128 |
|
1316 |
Sheth,Kaveri |
26:00 |
8:22 |
|
|
1317 |
Talbert,Charity |
26:18 |
8:28 |
|
|
1300 |
Brower,Lucy |
26:35 |
8:33 |
|
|
1304 |
Garringer,Faith |
27:11 |
8:45 |
|
|
1313 |
Rhodes,Abby |
27:45 |
8:56 |
|
|
6 - Chesterton |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:37 |
|
Points: 213 |
406 |
Wahl,Julia |
21:58 |
7:04 |
31 |
|
380 |
Conway,Kate |
22:16 |
7:10 |
36 |
|
389 |
Lecy,Julia |
22:33 |
7:15 |
42 |
|
374 |
Ashbey,Erica |
23:08 |
7:27 |
51 |
|
388 |
Kenney,Tara |
23:11 |
7:28 |
53 |
|
397 |
Raffin,Adri |
23:45 |
7:39 |
70 |
|
405 |
Wadowski,Natalia |
24:12 |
7:47 |
88 |
|
409 |
Williams,Katelyne |
24:13 |
7:48 |
|
|
391 |
Mickus,Bridget |
24:22 |
7:51 |
|
|
395 |
Packer,Alyssa |
24:55 |
8:01 |
|
|
398 |
Raffin,Rose |
25:06 |
8:05 |
|
|
377 |
Barnett,Kylee |
25:27 |
8:11 |
|
|
384 |
Fowler,Brianna |
25:44 |
8:17 |
|
|
399 |
Rhed,Gabby |
26:00 |
8:22 |
|
|
383 |
Fazekas,Samantha |
26:03 |
8:23 |
|
|
394 |
Nielsen,Paige |
26:18 |
8:28 |
|
|
381 |
Estill,Madison |
26:18 |
8:28 |
|
|
378 |
Burk,Sophie |
27:07 |
8:44 |
|
|
375 |
Bain,Victoria |
30:55 |
9:57 |
|
|
402 |
Smelley,Keelyn |
32:54 |
10:35 |
|
|
7 - Portage |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:37 |
|
Points: 216 |
1027 |
Denvit,Kara |
21:52 |
7:02 |
27 |
|
1030 |
Martinez,Anacelia |
21:56 |
7:04 |
29 |
|
1039 |
Vazquez,Bianca |
22:52 |
7:22 |
48 |
|
1032 |
Orshonsky,Haley |
22:53 |
7:22 |
49 |
|
1033 |
Ostrander,Tori |
23:34 |
7:35 |
63 |
|
1023 |
Barajas,Marisol |
24:15 |
7:48 |
90 |
|
1028 |
Gutierrez,Ciara |
24:19 |
7:50 |
98 |
|
1034 |
Parpart,Carlie |
27:29 |
8:51 |
|
|
8 - Northridge |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:43 |
|
Points: 230 |
936 |
Campbell,Molly |
22:17 |
7:10 |
37 |
|
937 |
Campbell,Molly |
22:18 |
7:11 |
38 |
|
941 |
Kilmer,Katelyn |
22:21 |
7:12 |
39 |
|
933 |
Baneira,Andrea |
23:07 |
7:26 |
50 |
|
935 |
Campbell,Megan |
23:35 |
7:35 |
66 |
|
932 |
Bailey,Melissa |
24:17 |
7:49 |
93 |
|
940 |
Hatfield,Rowann |
25:46 |
8:18 |
147 |
|
9 - LaPorte |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:58 |
|
Points: 257 |
732 |
Noll,Jenny |
21:45 |
7:00 |
25 |
|
739 |
Schoof,Sarah |
22:43 |
7:19 |
46 |
|
733 |
Parsons,Nikki |
23:13 |
7:28 |
54 |
|
742 |
Tharpe,Linda |
23:34 |
7:35 |
65 |
|
737 |
Schoof,Alyssa |
23:39 |
7:37 |
67 |
|
726 |
Fickel,Rachael |
24:18 |
7:49 |
95 |
|
745 |
Yacconi,Jina |
24:21 |
7:50 |
99 |
|
730 |
Ksiezyk,Ania |
25:36 |
8:14 |
|
|
728 |
Hodge,Angel |
25:59 |
8:22 |
|
|
724 |
Alexander,Karrine |
29:17 |
9:25 |
|
|
741 |
Smith,Caitlyn |
30:23 |
9:47 |
|
|
10 - FW Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:06 |
|
Points: 274 |
611 |
Pontius,Cassandra |
22:00 |
7:05 |
32 |
|
589 |
Bassett,Grace |
22:48 |
7:20 |
47 |
|
593 |
Deardoff,Cendra |
23:16 |
7:29 |
55 |
|
603 |
Hobbs,Kaleen |
23:22 |
7:31 |
57 |
|
601 |
Hedges,Victoria |
24:04 |
7:45 |
83 |
|
606 |
Lohman,Elizabeth |
24:11 |
7:47 |
87 |
|
594 |
Depillo,Mia |
24:29 |
7:53 |
105 |
|
620 |
Wilkins,Carly |
24:52 |
8:00 |
|
|
610 |
Morris,Sarah |
25:07 |
8:05 |
|
|
604 |
Hoekema,Brittin |
25:24 |
8:11 |
|
|
621 |
Zuber,Mallory |
25:27 |
8:11 |
|
|
618 |
Van,Briana |
25:44 |
8:17 |
|
|
613 |
Schwartz,Rachel |
25:54 |
8:20 |
|
|
619 |
Vega,Miriam |
26:06 |
8:24 |
|
|
590 |
Binkley,Mya |
26:12 |
8:26 |
|
|
591 |
Carpenter,Sydney |
26:18 |
8:28 |
|
|
615 |
Terrell,Taylor |
27:05 |
8:43 |
|
|
614 |
Slate,Kaylie |
27:55 |
8:59 |
|
|
605 |
Joseph,Christine |
30:00 |
9:39 |
|
|
600 |
Griffith,Emilee |
30:13 |
9:44 |
|
|
11 - Lake Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:10 |
|
Points: 290 |
699 |
Ayersman,Elizabeth |
22:08 |
7:07 |
34 |
|
707 |
Keith,Ellie |
22:32 |
7:15 |
41 |
|
703 |
Erwin,Sara |
23:20 |
7:31 |
56 |
|
721 |
Thomas,Teri |
23:56 |
7:42 |
78 |
|
712 |
Mularski,Dana |
23:58 |
7:43 |
81 |
|
704 |
Farag,Nicole |
24:05 |
7:45 |
84 |
|
708 |
Keith,Hannah |
24:28 |
7:52 |
103 |
|
716 |
Reyes,Jasmine |
24:31 |
7:53 |
|
|
719 |
Tao,Tiffany |
24:45 |
7:58 |
|
|
705 |
Huber,Autumn |
24:48 |
7:59 |
|
|
700 |
Bustamante,Emily |
25:04 |
8:04 |
|
|
709 |
Lam,Jeannie |
25:21 |
8:10 |
|
|
710 |
Le,Loan |
26:20 |
8:29 |
|
|
711 |
Milbrath,Melanie |
29:27 |
9:29 |
|
|
698 |
Albright,Rachel |
30:16 |
9:44 |
|
|
12 - Warsaw |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:34 |
|
Points: 338 |
1263 |
Paton,Kendra |
22:43 |
7:19 |
45 |
|
1255 |
Lewis,Liza |
23:24 |
7:32 |
59 |
|
1264 |
Phipps,Meredith |
23:41 |
7:37 |
68 |
|
1269 |
Roark,Michaela |
23:44 |
7:38 |
69 |
|
1247 |
Fugate,Jemina |
24:19 |
7:50 |
97 |
|
1262 |
Palmer,Sierra |
24:46 |
7:58 |
113 |
|
1270 |
Sainer,Courtney |
24:59 |
8:02 |
121 |
|
1266 |
Poe,Daisie |
25:03 |
8:04 |
|
|
1256 |
McFadden,Shyanne |
26:04 |
8:23 |
|
|
1268 |
Rich,Claire |
26:28 |
8:31 |
|
|
1248 |
Hagan,Amber |
28:07 |
9:03 |
|
|
1272 |
Still,Kaitlynn |
28:17 |
9:06 |
|
|
1275 |
Winters,Alexis |
28:26 |
9:09 |
|
|
1265 |
Pizano,Susana |
28:53 |
9:18 |
|
|
1252 |
Lehman,Emma |
29:52 |
9:37 |
|
|
1259 |
Nichols,Natalie |
31:08 |
10:01 |
|
|
13 - Cathedral |
Top 5 Avg Times: 23:50 |
|
Points: 379 |
263 |
Burnside,Kate |
23:28 |
7:33 |
61 |
|
347 |
Seguin,Miranda |
23:31 |
7:34 |
62 |
|
346 |
Seguin,Marissa |
23:50 |
7:40 |
72 |
|
354 |
Sun,Karen |
23:54 |
7:42 |
76 |
|
256 |
Bolger,Molly |
24:31 |
7:53 |
108 |
|
311 |
Klien,Annie |
25:03 |
8:04 |
124 |
|
367 |
Williams,Jenna |
26:06 |
8:24 |
155 |
|
306 |
Kennedy,Sarah |
26:19 |
8:28 |
|
|
271 |
Deemer,Kelsey |
26:33 |
8:33 |
|
|
267 |
Carlson,Maria |
26:34 |
8:33 |
|
|
331 |
O'Neil,Annie |
26:42 |
8:36 |
|
|
332 |
Pachciarz,Mary Cate |
26:47 |
8:37 |
|
|
321 |
MacAnally,Nora |
26:50 |
8:38 |
|
|
258 |
Bratton,Gabbi |
26:51 |
8:39 |
|
|
274 |
Diehr,Jennifer |
26:54 |
8:39 |
|
|
292 |
Gray,Marina |
26:56 |
8:40 |
|
|
297 |
Heckman,Anna |
27:00 |
8:41 |
|
|
362 |
Walker,Lauren |
27:05 |
8:43 |
|
|
262 |
Burgett,Lauren |
27:20 |
8:48 |
|
|
303 |
Kaster,Bridget |
28:05 |
9:02 |
|
|
300 |
Huser,Makayla |
28:14 |
9:05 |
|
|
252 |
Berry,Kelly |
28:17 |
9:06 |
|
|
308 |
King,Ashley |
28:31 |
9:11 |
|
|
317 |
Larch,Libby |
28:32 |
9:11 |
|
|
365 |
Whiting,Libby |
28:49 |
9:16 |
|
|
273 |
Dickman,Laura |
28:50 |
9:17 |
|
|
293 |
Gregory,Annie |
29:24 |
9:28 |
|
|
313 |
Kress,Sara |
29:27 |
9:29 |
|
|
261 |
Buday,Lauren |
29:43 |
9:34 |
|
|
312 |
Kress,Caroline |
29:54 |
9:37 |
|
|
253 |
Bielski,Maggie |
30:16 |
9:44 |
|
|
310 |
Klein,Meg |
30:44 |
9:53 |
|
|
327 |
McHugh,Bailey |
30:46 |
9:54 |
|
|
320 |
Louis,Esther |
31:21 |
10:05 |
|
|
288 |
Goldfarb,Caroline |
31:30 |
10:08 |
|
|
338 |
Price,Caroline |
31:37 |
10:11 |
|
|
284 |
Frank,Alex |
31:51 |
10:15 |
|
|
315 |
Lackey,Olivia |
32:40 |
10:31 |
|
|
366 |
Williams,Alexa |
32:50 |
10:34 |
|
|
343 |
Sage,Katie |
33:37 |
10:49 |
|
|
295 |
Hanahan,Gabi |
33:40 |
10:50 |
|
|
268 |
Castellino,Rynelle |
36:16 |
11:40 |
|
|
352 |
Stempky,Mary |
36:41 |
11:48 |
|
|
14 - Wawasee |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:02 |
|
Points: 414 |
1278 |
Atwood,Reagan |
23:10 |
7:27 |
52 |
|
1290 |
Schroeder,Bailey |
23:34 |
7:35 |
64 |
|
1286 |
Mejia,Abigail |
23:55 |
7:42 |
77 |
|
1293 |
Yankosky,Catherine |
24:06 |
7:45 |
85 |
|
1277 |
Adams,Shelby |
25:28 |
8:12 |
136 |
|
1294 |
Yoder,Autumn |
25:57 |
8:21 |
151 |
|
1281 |
Clevenger,Keyanna |
25:59 |
8:22 |
152 |
|
1287 |
Mejia,Stephany |
26:10 |
8:25 |
|
|
1292 |
Whetten,Brooke-Lynn |
29:35 |
9:31 |
|
|
15 - Roncalli |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:07 |
|
Points: 431 |
1054 |
Ader,Cynthia |
23:56 |
7:42 |
79 |
|
1068 |
Murphy,Grace |
23:58 |
7:43 |
80 |
|
1077 |
Szczechowski,Erica |
24:08 |
7:46 |
86 |
|
1056 |
Balzer,Emma |
24:16 |
7:49 |
92 |
|
1076 |
Swingendorf,Alex |
24:17 |
7:49 |
94 |
|
1071 |
Pesto,Natalie |
24:25 |
7:52 |
100 |
|
1063 |
Hollowell,Maria |
24:53 |
8:01 |
117 |
|
1064 |
Jahnke,Izzy |
24:57 |
8:02 |
|
|
1081 |
Wilham,Kaleigh |
24:58 |
8:02 |
|
|
1055 |
Alfery,Claire |
25:00 |
8:03 |
|
|
1062 |
Hines,Kelly |
25:30 |
8:12 |
|
|
1065 |
Mann,Chloe |
26:43 |
8:36 |
|
|
1060 |
Hehmann,Taylor |
27:34 |
8:52 |
|
|
1074 |
Schrader,Annie |
27:36 |
8:53 |
|
|
1061 |
Hines,Abby |
27:45 |
8:56 |
|
|
1078 |
Viduya,Gabrielle |
29:11 |
9:24 |
|
|
1073 |
Sanneman,Madison |
30:19 |
9:45 |
|
|
1059 |
Fikes,Natalie |
30:29 |
9:49 |
|
|
1066 |
McMahon,Cassidy |
30:47 |
9:54 |
|
|
1075 |
Strange,Clair |
34:08 |
10:59 |
|
|
16 - Crown Point |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:03 |
|
Points: 435 |
502 |
Luebcke,Ruthie |
23:23 |
7:32 |
58 |
|
507 |
Sell,Shelby |
23:27 |
7:33 |
60 |
|
489 |
Dietrich,Liz |
24:28 |
7:52 |
104 |
|
497 |
Klukken,Angela |
24:30 |
7:53 |
106 |
|
487 |
Dawley,Emily |
24:31 |
7:53 |
107 |
|
510 |
Stratton,Abby |
24:51 |
8:00 |
115 |
|
503 |
Maginot,Cece |
24:52 |
8:00 |
116 |
|
506 |
Robison,Savanna |
25:01 |
8:03 |
|
|
501 |
Ludwig,Elaina |
25:31 |
8:13 |
|
|
482 |
Altpeter,Danielle |
25:32 |
8:13 |
|
|
504 |
O'Brien,Patricia |
25:33 |
8:13 |
|
|
492 |
Grimes,Alexis |
25:36 |
8:14 |
|
|
511 |
Van Elten,Merle |
25:57 |
8:21 |
|
|
508 |
Snooks,Emily |
26:34 |
8:33 |
|
|
488 |
DeBoth,Devin |
26:39 |
8:35 |
|
|
495 |
Kish,Hannah |
27:05 |
8:43 |
|
|
493 |
Gutierrez,Nina |
27:28 |
8:50 |
|
|
483 |
Banks,Sarah |
33:19 |
10:43 |
|
|
17 - Munster |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:15 |
|
Points: 463 |
892 |
Ramirez,Gaby |
23:50 |
7:40 |
73 |
|
887 |
Montoya,Maya |
23:51 |
7:41 |
74 |
|
877 |
Chavez,Leah |
24:19 |
7:50 |
96 |
|
886 |
Marriott,Kyra |
24:37 |
7:55 |
109 |
|
883 |
Harvath,Erin |
24:42 |
7:57 |
111 |
|
896 |
Wanicki,Sarah |
25:11 |
8:06 |
127 |
|
891 |
Perala,Elena |
25:14 |
8:07 |
129 |
|
878 |
Eldert,Olivia |
25:28 |
8:12 |
|
|
895 |
Wagner,Aileen |
25:50 |
8:19 |
|
|
894 |
Vavilala,Hansa |
29:46 |
9:35 |
|
|
898 |
Ylo,Jill |
37:04 |
11:56 |
|
|
18 - Guerin Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:08 |
|
Points: 617 |
649 |
Youngman,Madeline |
24:02 |
7:44 |
82 |
|
628 |
Barrett,Ellie |
24:26 |
7:52 |
101 |
|
651 |
Zatkulak,Becca |
25:26 |
8:11 |
134 |
|
645 |
Semler,Lucy |
25:45 |
8:17 |
146 |
|
637 |
Haddad,Kelleen |
26:01 |
8:22 |
154 |
|
648 |
Taylor,Christina |
26:20 |
8:29 |
159 |
|
643 |
Sapienza,Jackie |
26:32 |
8:32 |
163 |
|
633 |
Defalque,Gillian |
27:21 |
8:48 |
|
|
629 |
Brooks,Miran |
27:28 |
8:50 |
|
|
631 |
Burgan,Emma |
29:05 |
9:22 |
|
|
642 |
Rao,Brinda |
29:18 |
9:26 |
|
|
19 - Brebeuf Jesuit Prep |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:09 |
|
Points: 621 |
41 |
Eigenbrod,Julie |
24:16 |
7:49 |
91 |
|
45 |
Gamero,Leslie |
24:55 |
8:01 |
118 |
|
76 |
Young,Allison |
25:11 |
8:06 |
126 |
|
68 |
Sasso,Willa |
25:40 |
8:16 |
141 |
|
48 |
Gula,Moira |
25:45 |
8:17 |
145 |
|
71 |
Shroyer,Katie |
25:55 |
8:20 |
150 |
|
73 |
Stevens,Ireland |
26:11 |
8:26 |
156 |
|
40 |
Eckrich,Leighann |
26:37 |
8:34 |
|
|
72 |
Sorrells,Grace |
26:54 |
8:39 |
|
|
50 |
Heile,Sydney |
27:02 |
8:42 |
|
|
54 |
Kelly,Eve |
27:41 |
8:55 |
|
|
69 |
Saunders,Elizabeth |
27:55 |
8:59 |
|
|
34 |
Caspersen,Kathleen |
28:43 |
9:15 |
|
|
58 |
Lewis,Lexi |
28:44 |
9:15 |
|
|
64 |
Otteson,Julia |
29:12 |
9:24 |
|
|
60 |
Marks,Samantha |
29:34 |
9:31 |
|
|
66 |
Roudebush,Olivia |
29:35 |
9:31 |
|
|
55 |
Kennedy,Caroline |
29:50 |
9:36 |
|
|
75 |
Watson,Madeleine |
29:55 |
9:38 |
|
|
67 |
Sasso,Pilar |
29:55 |
9:38 |
|
|
63 |
Novak,Delia |
30:40 |
9:52 |
|
|
51 |
Hipskind,Sarah |
32:36 |
10:30 |
|
|
20 - SB St Joseph |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:33 |
|
Points: 673 |
1096 |
Godollei,Emily |
24:40 |
7:56 |
110 |
|
1106 |
Maher,Grace |
24:46 |
7:58 |
114 |
|
1109 |
McGreevy,Sophie |
25:35 |
8:14 |
139 |
|
1095 |
Feldkmap,Kaleigh |
25:42 |
8:16 |
143 |
|
1098 |
Kempf,Allyson |
27:06 |
8:43 |
167 |
|
1112 |
O'Callaghan,Caroline |
27:33 |
8:52 |
174 |
|
1104 |
Lenyo,Gabby |
28:03 |
9:02 |
185 |
|
1092 |
Bersan,Barbara |
28:10 |
9:04 |
|
|
1103 |
Lenyo,Claire |
28:36 |
9:12 |
|
|
1108 |
Mark,Sophie |
29:02 |
9:21 |
|
|
1097 |
Jacobs,Megan |
29:03 |
9:21 |
|
|
21 - Northfield |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:34 |
|
Points: 673 |
917 |
Hunt,Michelle |
23:53 |
7:41 |
75 |
|
923 |
Schuler,Attie |
24:13 |
7:48 |
89 |
|
929 |
Tracy,Catherine |
25:30 |
8:12 |
137 |
|
930 |
Watson Dunn,Kalanu |
27:37 |
8:53 |
176 |
|
921 |
Miller,Megan |
31:37 |
10:11 |
196 |
|
918 |
Kirtlan,Mariah |
31:42 |
10:12 |
197 |
|
22 - Snider |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:33 |
|
Points: 694 |
1142 |
Hinton,Daysianae |
24:57 |
8:02 |
119 |
|
1143 |
Hinton,Jaelynn |
25:27 |
8:11 |
135 |
|
1141 |
Haslup,Emily |
25:34 |
8:14 |
138 |
|
1144 |
Martinkovic,Tori |
25:52 |
8:20 |
149 |
|
1140 |
Freeman,Mackenzie |
25:59 |
8:22 |
153 |
|
1139 |
Frank,Aubrey |
35:02 |
11:17 |
199 |
|
23 - South Adams |
Top 5 Avg Times: 25:45 |
|
Points: 716 |
1161 |
Neuenschwander,Makenna |
24:57 |
8:02 |
120 |
|
1159 |
Lehman,Calyssa |
25:37 |
8:15 |
140 |
|
1162 |
Peace,Makinzi |
25:42 |
8:16 |
144 |
|
1160 |
Mason,Olivia |
25:47 |
8:18 |
148 |
|
1166 |
Zuber,Sydne |
26:46 |
8:37 |
164 |
|
1157 |
Hawbaker,Saedie |
34:43 |
11:10 |
198 |
|
24 - Mishawaka |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:13 |
|
Points: 725 |
856 |
Hampton,Sklyer |
24:27 |
7:52 |
102 |
|
860 |
Quintana,Carolina |
25:08 |
8:05 |
125 |
|
849 |
Coates,Reilly |
25:18 |
8:09 |
131 |
|
848 |
Clark,Kerri |
27:54 |
8:59 |
181 |
|
853 |
Evans,Sofia |
28:22 |
9:08 |
186 |
|
862 |
Stasch,Sara |
28:27 |
9:09 |
187 |
|
855 |
Graham,Hannah |
29:33 |
9:31 |
193 |
|
854 |
Ford,Hannah |
36:52 |
11:52 |
|
|
25 - Terre Haute North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:04 |
|
Points: 725 |
1192 |
Miller,Sydney |
24:59 |
8:02 |
122 |
|
1188 |
Keilly,Briana |
25:01 |
8:03 |
123 |
|
1191 |
McGuire,Karen |
25:25 |
8:11 |
132 |
|
1195 |
Pursch,Abby |
27:06 |
8:43 |
169 |
|
1186 |
Craig,Diana |
27:50 |
8:57 |
179 |
|
26 - Logansport |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:35 |
|
Points: 801 |
748 |
Benn,Megan |
25:25 |
8:11 |
133 |
|
762 |
Kelsie,Ellington |
26:23 |
8:29 |
160 |
|
757 |
Deardorff,Carlie |
26:27 |
8:31 |
162 |
|
751 |
Buck,Baileigh |
27:11 |
8:45 |
171 |
|
770 |
Scagnoli,Cassia |
27:33 |
8:52 |
175 |
|
761 |
Justice,Emily |
27:41 |
8:55 |
177 |
|
772 |
Skelton,Swayzee |
27:49 |
8:57 |
178 |
|
766 |
Lincoln,Taylor |
30:42 |
9:53 |
|
|
760 |
Jarrett,Sara |
31:58 |
10:17 |
|
|
752 |
Burgess,Josie |
32:23 |
10:25 |
|
|
759 |
Flanagan,Lorie |
32:24 |
10:26 |
|
|
764 |
Kraud,Isabelle |
33:01 |
10:38 |
|
|
753 |
Cornejo,Andrea |
36:39 |
11:48 |
|
|
27 - Elkhart Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:48 |
|
Points: 811 |
558 |
Markel,Morgan |
25:42 |
8:16 |
142 |
|
553 |
Garces,Daniela |
27:01 |
8:42 |
165 |
|
549 |
Brandi,Madeline |
27:03 |
8:42 |
166 |
|
569 |
Young,Makaya |
27:06 |
8:43 |
168 |
|
560 |
Nowicki,Maria |
27:09 |
8:44 |
170 |
|
568 |
Smith,Alex |
27:59 |
9:00 |
184 |
|
550 |
Covello,Christianna |
28:50 |
9:17 |
190 |
|
566 |
Shrider,Bridget |
29:20 |
9:26 |
|
|
565 |
Sheppard,Jasmine |
35:25 |
11:24 |
|
|
28 - Culver Girls Academy |
Top 5 Avg Times: 26:44 |
|
Points: 811 |
519 |
Hu,Freda |
25:14 |
8:07 |
130 |
|
532 |
Ungar,Brennah |
26:16 |
8:27 |
157 |
|
520 |
Hutchins,Rachel |
26:23 |
8:29 |
161 |
|
525 |
Martinez,Claire |
27:51 |
8:58 |
180 |
|
518 |
Ellert,Elizabeth |
27:58 |
9:00 |
183 |
|
529 |
Tao,Ran |
30:15 |
9:44 |
195 |
|
29 - Concordia Lutheran |
Top 5 Avg Times: 28:04 |
|
Points: 899 |
462 |
Sheets,Michaela |
26:18 |
8:28 |
158 |
|
457 |
Lagermann,Alice |
27:23 |
8:49 |
173 |
|
466 |
Wade,Allie |
27:54 |
8:59 |
182 |
|
455 |
Booth,Caroline |
29:06 |
9:22 |
192 |
|
458 |
Martin,Emma |
29:40 |
9:33 |
194 |
|
30 - Manchester |
Top 5 Avg Times: 30:04 |
|
Points: 940 |
791 |
Griese,Taylor |
27:13 |
8:46 |
172 |
|
797 |
Wagoner,Alexis |
28:29 |
9:10 |
188 |
|
790 |
Dierks,Lindsey |
28:50 |
9:17 |
189 |
|
795 |
Smith,Abby |
29:05 |
9:22 |
191 |
|
787 |
Grendys,Alexa |
36:45 |
11:50 |
200 |
|
Boys Reserve |
Boys Reserve |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2049 |
Matt Begeman (11) |
Lyons Township |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
2 |
2111 |
Michael Crawshaw (12) |
Mason |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
3 |
2124 |
Logan McCormick (10) |
Mason |
17:32.4 |
5:39 |
4 |
1779 |
Alexander Lewis (12) |
FW Carroll |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
5 |
2121 |
Mikey Loehr (10) |
Mason |
17:37.7 |
5:40 |
6 |
1773 |
Connor Goetz (9) |
FW Carroll |
17:39.1 |
5:41 |
7 |
2066 |
Tim McCarthy (11) |
Lyons Township |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
8 |
2140 |
Matt Welage (11) |
Mason |
17:44.5 |
5:42 |
9 |
2051 |
Thomas Crawshaw (12) |
Lyons Township |
17:46.4 |
5:43 |
10 |
1573 |
Isaac Smith (12) |
Columbus North |
17:46.6 |
5:43 |
11 |
2130 |
Tony Rabe (10) |
Mason |
17:47.5 |
5:43 |
12 |
1802 |
Dawson Winters (10) |
FW Carroll |
17:47.7 |
5:43 |
13 |
1770 |
Braden Clements (10) |
FW Carroll |
17:48.0 |
5:44 |
14 |
2114 |
Jack Finnegan (10) |
Mason |
17:53.1 |
5:45 |
15 |
2007 |
Takoda Potts (11) |
Lake Central |
17:53.5 |
5:45 |
16 |
1558 |
Chase McQueen (11) |
Columbus North |
17:53.6 |
5:45 |
17 |
2137 |
Michael Verma (12) |
Mason |
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
18 |
2056 |
Brandon Herman (11) |
Lyons Township |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
19 |
2050 |
Andrew Best (11) |
Lyons Township |
18:01.6 |
5:48 |
20 |
1767 |
Logan Caldwell (12) |
FW Carroll |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
21 |
2162 |
Joey McIntire (10) |
Mishawaka |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
22 |
2052 |
Nolan Delaney (11) |
Lyons Township |
18:09.8 |
5:50 |
23 |
2318 |
Greg DeLee (9) |
Penn |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
24 |
1572 |
Ahaan Singhal (11) |
Columbus North |
18:10.5 |
5:51 |
25 |
1780 |
Ethan McCall (9) |
FW Carroll |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
26 |
2133 |
Austin Sewell (10) |
Mason |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
27 |
2062 |
Andrew Lichtenauer (12) |
Lyons Township |
18:13.3 |
5:52 |
28 |
1769 |
Isaac Carpenter (12) |
FW Carroll |
18:15.4 |
5:52 |
29 |
2012 |
Brian St. John (12) |
Lake Central |
18:15.8 |
5:52 |
30 |
2125 |
Conor McNulty (11) |
Mason |
18:22.4 |
5:55 |
31 |
1677 |
Sam Janson (9) |
Dayton Carroll |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
32 |
1624 |
Alec Gerlach (11) |
Crown Point |
18:29.4 |
5:57 |
33 |
1536 |
Alex Doub (12) |
Columbus North |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
34 |
1545 |
Braden Hammond (11) |
Columbus North |
18:38.4 |
6:00 |
35 |
2129 |
Abel Nijakowski (9) |
Mason |
18:39.1 |
6:00 |
36 |
1799 |
William Terry (9) |
FW Carroll |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
37 |
1672 |
Jonah Brun (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
38 |
2391 |
Collin Longmore (11) |
Portage |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
39 |
1804 |
Andrew Zehr (10) |
FW Carroll |
18:45.9 |
6:02 |
40 |
1633 |
Joshua Kvachkoff (11) |
Crown Point |
18:46.9 |
6:02 |
41 |
2380 |
Rigo Barrzo (12) |
Portage |
18:49.6 |
6:03 |
42 |
2073 |
Jack Salazar (11) |
Lyons Township |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
43 |
1620 |
Paul Dawley (11) |
Crown Point |
18:50.2 |
6:04 |
44 |
1784 |
Stone Miguel (12) |
FW Carroll |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
45 |
1992 |
Cosmo Demir (11) |
Lake Central |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
46 |
1765 |
Samuel Burchett (9) |
FW Carroll |
18:54.1 |
6:05 |
47 |
2138 |
Kevin Vermillion (11) |
Mason |
18:54.6 |
6:05 |
48 |
2122 |
Matt Marotta (11) |
Mason |
18:54.8 |
6:05 |
49 |
1796 |
Benjamin Smith (12) |
FW Carroll |
18:55.0 |
6:05 |
50 |
1687 |
Danny Annese (12) |
Downers Grove South |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
51 |
2505 |
Kevin Fitzgerald (11) |
Sycamore |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
52 |
2033 |
Nick Pearish (12) |
LaPorte |
18:55.7 |
6:05 |
53 |
1402 |
Dan Hipskind (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
18:56.5 |
6:06 |
54 |
1787 |
Andrew Purdy (12) |
FW Carroll |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
55 |
1580 |
Ben Verbanic (11) |
Columbus North |
18:58.3 |
6:06 |
56 |
2339 |
Christian Pottschmidt (10) |
Penn |
18:58.5 |
6:06 |
57 |
2664 |
Jae Kwon (12) |
West Lafayette |
18:58.9 |
6:06 |
58 |
2190 |
Ian Frantal (10) |
Munster |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
59 |
2131 |
Nolan Rath (10) |
Mason |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
60 |
2113 |
Rob Elliott (11) |
Mason |
19:03.2 |
6:08 |
61 |
1533 |
Briley Capps (11) |
Columbus North |
19:04.2 |
6:08 |
62 |
1711 |
Steven Rotunno (12) |
Downers Grove South |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
63 |
2548 |
Levi Herb (9) |
Terre Haute North |
19:07.4 |
6:09 |
64 |
1685 |
Ryan Wuebben (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
65 |
2503 |
Maxwell Brown (11) |
Sycamore |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
66 |
1774 |
Conner Gynn (12) |
FW Carroll |
19:09.7 |
6:10 |
67 |
2074 |
Sam Scriba (11) |
Lyons Township |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
68 |
2677 |
Ben Serra (11) |
West Lafayette |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
69 |
2516 |
Ryan McCann (12) |
Sycamore |
19:11.1 |
6:10 |
70 |
2026 |
Michael Jerkovic (11) |
LaPorte |
19:12.1 |
6:11 |
71 |
2381 |
Christian Cervantes (11) |
Portage |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
72 |
2330 |
Matt Long (9) |
Penn |
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
73 |
1795 |
Justin Smethers (11) |
FW Carroll |
19:14.7 |
6:11 |
74 |
1618 |
Mac Anderson (11) |
Crown Point |
19:15.4 |
6:12 |
75 |
1684 |
Alex Tyson (12) |
Dayton Carroll |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
76 |
2132 |
Brian Seppelt (12) |
Mason |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
77 |
1777 |
Jack Just (9) |
FW Carroll |
19:21.3 |
6:14 |
78 |
1852 |
David Jones (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
19:22.1 |
6:14 |
79 |
1430 |
Jacob Sipes-Salter (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
19:22.5 |
6:14 |
80 |
1848 |
Casey Dunn (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
19:23.5 |
6:14 |
81 |
1625 |
Andrew Heaton (12) |
Crown Point |
19:23.7 |
6:14 |
82 |
1548 |
Johnny Hodson (11) |
Columbus North |
19:25.0 |
6:15 |
83 |
1364 |
Zach Harrison (11) |
Bloomington North |
19:25.1 |
6:15 |
84 |
1675 |
Matt Heil (11) |
Dayton Carroll |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
85 |
2556 |
Christopher Sears (9) |
Terre Haute North |
19:28.1 |
6:16 |
86 |
2112 |
Amogg Damodhar (12) |
Mason |
19:28.6 |
6:16 |
87 |
1800 |
Hayden Turnbow (11) |
FW Carroll |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
88 |
1619 |
Nathan Carey (11) |
Crown Point |
19:29.8 |
6:16 |
89 |
2523 |
Paul Stucker (11) |
Sycamore |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
90 |
1363 |
Ryan Harris (12) |
Bloomington North |
19:31.0 |
6:17 |
91 |
1710 |
Josh Realubit (11) |
Downers Grove South |
19:33.9 |
6:18 |
92 |
2165 |
Ben Nickerson (10) |
Mishawaka |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
93 |
1785 |
Corey Miller (11) |
FW Carroll |
19:37.6 |
6:19 |
94 |
1869 |
Ben Swift (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
19:37.9 |
6:19 |
95 |
2502 |
Ben Boughton (12) |
Sycamore |
19:42.3 |
6:20 |
96 |
2669 |
Bill Morgan (10) |
West Lafayette |
19:42.4 |
6:20 |
97 |
2334 |
Jordan Morris (10) |
Penn |
19:43.8 |
6:21 |
98 |
2061 |
Ross Leavitt (12) |
Lyons Township |
19:45.0 |
6:21 |
99 |
2500 |
Nick Bell (9) |
Sycamore |
19:45.1 |
6:21 |
100 |
1436 |
Conor Swan (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
101 |
1602 |
Noah Smith (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
102 |
1763 |
David Bassett (10) |
FW Carroll |
19:50.9 |
6:23 |
103 |
1531 |
Derek Bowling (12) |
Columbus North |
19:51.1 |
6:23 |
104 |
1706 |
Chris Lippi (11) |
Downers Grove South |
19:52.4 |
6:24 |
105 |
2196 |
Jack Jones (9) |
Munster |
19:53.7 |
6:24 |
106 |
2054 |
Henry Groya (10) |
Lyons Township |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
107 |
2509 |
Michael Heyn (11) |
Sycamore |
19:55.1 |
6:25 |
108 |
1801 |
Benjamin Weber (11) |
FW Carroll |
19:57.5 |
6:25 |
109 |
2515 |
Jonathan Lucken (12) |
Sycamore |
19:58.6 |
6:26 |
110 |
1797 |
Grant Smith (10) |
FW Carroll |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
111 |
1419 |
Joe O'Neil (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
19:59.9 |
6:26 |
112 |
1431 |
Noah Smith (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
113 |
2524 |
Andrew Turner (9) |
Sycamore |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
114 |
2186 |
Brian Banach (12) |
Munster |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
115 |
1766 |
Ryan Bussen (10) |
FW Carroll |
20:01.9 |
6:27 |
116 |
2546 |
Adam Elia (10) |
Terre Haute North |
20:02.1 |
6:27 |
117 |
2336 |
Chandler Neal (9) |
Penn |
20:02.4 |
6:27 |
118 |
1809 |
Jakob Feasel (12) |
FW Snider |
20:02.8 |
6:27 |
119 |
1626 |
Mark Henricy (11) |
Crown Point |
20:03.0 |
6:27 |
120 |
1790 |
Jordan Price (10) |
FW Carroll |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
121 |
2510 |
Logan Hilsabeck (10) |
Sycamore |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
122 |
2588 |
Colton Andrews (11) |
Warsaw |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
123 |
1596 |
Kasey Miller (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
20:04.7 |
6:28 |
124 |
1588 |
Jared Bates (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
125 |
2536 |
Cory Adkins (9) |
Terre Haute North |
20:07.8 |
6:28 |
126 |
1697 |
Nick Grazier (12) |
Downers Grove South |
20:09.5 |
6:29 |
127 |
2512 |
Drew Kosen (12) |
Sycamore |
20:09.8 |
6:29 |
128 |
1717 |
Stan Smid (11) |
Downers Grove South |
20:10.5 |
6:29 |
129 |
2345 |
Jeff Turner (12) |
Penn |
20:10.5 |
6:29 |
130 |
2518 |
Brett Mihlbachler (9) |
Sycamore |
20:12.6 |
6:30 |
131 |
1417 |
Nick O'Donnell (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
20:13.9 |
6:30 |
132 |
2192 |
Matt Georgas (10) |
Munster |
20:14.9 |
6:31 |
133 |
1571 |
Spencer Sherlock (9) |
Columbus North |
20:17.2 |
6:32 |
134 |
1381 |
Kurt Barbara (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
20:20.5 |
6:33 |
135 |
1649 |
Michael Strunk (11) |
Crown Point |
20:20.7 |
6:33 |
136 |
1864 |
Brandon Oblazney (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
20:22.8 |
6:33 |
137 |
1778 |
Coleman Krohn (10) |
FW Carroll |
20:23.2 |
6:34 |
138 |
2218 |
Grant Zila (11) |
New Prairie |
20:23.8 |
6:34 |
139 |
1539 |
Luke Fields (9) |
Columbus North |
20:25.3 |
6:34 |
140 |
1385 |
Kyle Brun (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
20:25.9 |
6:34 |
141 |
2275 |
Kevin Schrock (11) |
NorthWood |
20:28.7 |
6:35 |
142 |
1492 |
Kevin Beatty (11) |
Chesterton |
20:29.5 |
6:36 |
143 |
2506 |
Oliver Garrett (9) |
Sycamore |
20:31.1 |
6:36 |
144 |
1730 |
David Gaff (12) |
Elkhart Central |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
145 |
2311 |
Spencer Blackmer (10) |
Penn |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
146 |
2283 |
Kendrick Steensma (11) |
NorthWood |
20:32.8 |
6:37 |
147 |
2443 |
Tom Sawyer (11) |
SB St Joseph |
20:33.5 |
6:37 |
148 |
1823 |
Holden Rahn (11) |
FW Snider |
20:33.6 |
6:37 |
149 |
1543 |
Cohen Graham (10) |
Columbus North |
20:35.3 |
6:37 |
150 |
1600 |
John Sheaffer (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
20:36.8 |
6:38 |
151 |
1599 |
Mitchell Scott (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
20:43.2 |
6:40 |
152 |
1808 |
Logan Bowling (12) |
FW Snider |
20:43.4 |
6:40 |
153 |
2348 |
Kevin Wang (12) |
Penn |
20:44.2 |
6:40 |
154 |
2321 |
Zac Hall (10) |
Penn |
20:45.3 |
6:41 |
155 |
1503 |
Konnor Kudrecki (9) |
Chesterton |
20:46.0 |
6:41 |
156 |
2646 |
Anthony Aguilera (10) |
West Lafayette |
20:48.7 |
6:42 |
157 |
1384 |
Hugh Bromund (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
20:49.0 |
6:42 |
158 |
2674 |
William Reddock (9) |
West Lafayette |
20:51.7 |
6:43 |
159 |
2424 |
Cris Baguer (11) |
SB St Joseph |
20:52.2 |
6:43 |
160 |
1613 |
Robert Li (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
20:52.3 |
6:43 |
161 |
2319 |
Nick Egierski (11) |
Penn |
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
162 |
2687 |
Yong Zheng (10) |
West Lafayette |
20:52.7 |
6:43 |
163 |
2025 |
Dylan Hartke (12) |
LaPorte |
20:53.3 |
6:43 |
164 |
1524 |
Zach Albers (12) |
Columbus North |
20:53.5 |
6:43 |
165 |
2683 |
Michael Will (10) |
West Lafayette |
20:55.2 |
6:44 |
166 |
1632 |
Ashton Krstevski (11) |
Crown Point |
20:56.5 |
6:44 |
167 |
2333 |
Jake Molloy (11) |
Penn |
21:00.7 |
6:46 |
168 |
2641 |
Marcos Mejia (10) |
Wawasee |
21:01.2 |
6:46 |
169 |
1383 |
Kevin Bond (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
21:01.6 |
6:46 |
170 |
1437 |
Jack Sweeney (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
21:02.5 |
6:46 |
171 |
1574 |
Abel Spaulding (9) |
Columbus North |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
172 |
1694 |
Mike Fogarty (12) |
Downers Grove South |
21:04.1 |
6:47 |
173 |
1776 |
Brendan Holland (11) |
FW Carroll |
21:05.9 |
6:47 |
174 |
1731 |
Juan Gamez (11) |
Elkhart Central |
21:06.7 |
6:47 |
175 |
1412 |
Zach Magid (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
21:07.0 |
6:48 |
176 |
1868 |
Bobby Spech (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:08.0 |
6:48 |
177 |
1365 |
Sam Kathman (11) |
Bloomington North |
21:08.4 |
6:48 |
178 |
2511 |
Jonah Kim (10) |
Sycamore |
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
179 |
2316 |
Troy Davis (10) |
Penn |
21:10.3 |
6:49 |
180 |
2604 |
Connor Hershberger (11) |
Warsaw |
21:10.7 |
6:49 |
181 |
2519 |
Ethan Rice (9) |
Sycamore |
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
182 |
1552 |
Braedon Karnes (11) |
Columbus North |
21:11.4 |
6:49 |
183 |
1650 |
Steven Traficanti (12) |
Crown Point |
21:12.0 |
6:49 |
184 |
1830 |
Cameron Trout (11) |
FW Snider |
21:12.0 |
6:49 |
185 |
1714 |
Sayuj Shah (10) |
Downers Grove South |
21:12.5 |
6:49 |
186 |
2665 |
Matthew Le (10) |
West Lafayette |
21:12.9 |
6:49 |
187 |
2605 |
Riley Hogenson (10) |
Warsaw |
21:17.8 |
6:51 |
188 |
2010 |
Cole Reynolds (11) |
Lake Central |
21:18.6 |
6:51 |
189 |
2445 |
Peter Takach (11) |
SB St Joseph |
21:20.9 |
6:52 |
190 |
1416 |
Mark Niednagel (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
21:21.2 |
6:52 |
191 |
1555 |
Andrew Liu (10) |
Columbus North |
21:21.5 |
6:52 |
192 |
1591 |
Gavin Johnston (12) |
Concordia Lutheran |
21:21.7 |
6:52 |
193 |
2287 |
Connor Yoder (11) |
NorthWood |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
194 |
2346 |
Ryan Varner (9) |
Penn |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
195 |
2555 |
Dalton Sconce (9) |
Terre Haute North |
21:24.3 |
6:53 |
196 |
2598 |
Justin Fleming (9) |
Warsaw |
21:25.4 |
6:54 |
197 |
2652 |
James Cleven (12) |
West Lafayette |
21:26.7 |
6:54 |
198 |
2340 |
Jacob Powell (11) |
Penn |
21:27.1 |
6:54 |
199 |
1870 |
Jon Troy (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:27.9 |
6:54 |
200 |
1962 |
Andrew Pervez (9) |
Kokomo |
21:28.4 |
6:55 |
201 |
1856 |
Garren Kirkwood (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
202 |
1542 |
Nick Glesing (11) |
Columbus North |
21:31.0 |
6:56 |
203 |
2472 |
Dominic Petrone (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
21:32.4 |
6:56 |
204 |
1708 |
David Patel (9) |
Downers Grove South |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
205 |
2597 |
Kennis Dye (9) |
Warsaw |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
206 |
1788 |
Colfax Putt (12) |
FW Carroll |
21:33.7 |
6:56 |
207 |
2560 |
Thomas Wright (9) |
Terre Haute North |
21:34.4 |
6:56 |
208 |
1964 |
Kaleb Smith (12) |
Kokomo |
21:34.5 |
6:56 |
209 |
1958 |
Nigel Lenoir (10) |
Kokomo |
21:35.2 |
6:57 |
210 |
2651 |
Scott Clark (12) |
West Lafayette |
21:36.1 |
6:57 |
211 |
1794 |
Travis Sloffer (10) |
FW Carroll |
21:38.4 |
6:58 |
212 |
1815 |
Eryk Johnson (11) |
FW Snider |
21:39.1 |
6:58 |
213 |
2627 |
Griffin Roark (11) |
Warsaw |
21:39.4 |
6:58 |
214 |
1535 |
Joel Carroll (9) |
Columbus North |
21:39.9 |
6:58 |
215 |
1957 |
Farod Knox (10) |
Kokomo |
21:42.0 |
6:59 |
216 |
1568 |
Nick Schumacher (9) |
Columbus North |
21:42.0 |
6:59 |
217 |
1728 |
Andrew Crussemeyer (10) |
Elkhart Central |
21:42.5 |
6:59 |
218 |
2659 |
Logan Hockema (9) |
West Lafayette |
21:44.6 |
7:00 |
219 |
1578 |
Paxton Swaim (12) |
Columbus North |
21:50.5 |
7:02 |
220 |
1593 |
Josiah Krueger (10) |
Concordia Lutheran |
21:51.9 |
7:02 |
221 |
1387 |
Tom Caffrey (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
21:53.1 |
7:03 |
222 |
2591 |
Michael Blue (11) |
Warsaw |
21:54.6 |
7:03 |
223 |
1644 |
Alex Rettker (10) |
Crown Point |
21:55.6 |
7:03 |
224 |
1499 |
Blake Holsclaw (10) |
Chesterton |
21:55.7 |
7:03 |
225 |
2645 |
Ronny Shortt (11) |
Wawasee |
21:56.3 |
7:04 |
226 |
1444 |
John Wooldridge (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
21:57.6 |
7:04 |
227 |
2402 |
Vince Wiley (11) |
Portage |
21:59.3 |
7:05 |
228 |
1556 |
Richard Liu (10) |
Columbus North |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
229 |
1583 |
Iman Zulkifly (11) |
Columbus North |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
230 |
2151 |
Stephen Bulla (12) |
Mishawaka |
22:00.0 |
7:05 |
231 |
1867 |
Hadley Reinhardt (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
22:00.1 |
7:05 |
232 |
1557 |
Jonathan Mao (10) |
Columbus North |
22:02.7 |
7:05 |
233 |
2636 |
Logan Brugh (11) |
Wawasee |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
234 |
1616 |
Qingyi (Simon) Wang (10) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
22:05.0 |
7:06 |
235 |
1607 |
Benjaman Boss (11) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
22:06.5 |
7:07 |
236 |
1872 |
Sam Welsh (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
22:07.5 |
7:07 |
237 |
2614 |
Caleb Remocaldo (10) |
Warsaw |
22:08.0 |
7:07 |
238 |
2680 |
Seth Subeck (9) |
West Lafayette |
22:08.2 |
7:07 |
239 |
2649 |
Ethan Burke (9) |
West Lafayette |
22:08.9 |
7:07 |
240 |
1735 |
Ethan Maack (10) |
Elkhart Central |
22:11.2 |
7:08 |
241 |
1549 |
Triston Johnson (9) |
Columbus North |
22:14.6 |
7:09 |
242 |
1433 |
Jackson Sorrells (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:14.6 |
7:09 |
243 |
2342 |
Jarrett Selis (11) |
Penn |
22:15.0 |
7:10 |
244 |
2554 |
Coleman Robertson (12) |
Terre Haute North |
22:15.3 |
7:10 |
245 |
2537 |
Tyler Bailey (10) |
Terre Haute North |
22:16.8 |
7:10 |
246 |
2475 |
Nate Smith (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
22:17.4 |
7:10 |
247 |
1953 |
Corey Dea (9) |
Kokomo |
22:18.7 |
7:11 |
248 |
1691 |
Grant Connolly (9) |
Downers Grove South |
22:19.9 |
7:11 |
249 |
2191 |
Kevin Fuhs (12) |
Munster |
22:21.6 |
7:12 |
250 |
2235 |
Zack Clouse (12) |
Northfield |
22:24.3 |
7:13 |
251 |
2602 |
Nicholas Hawn (11) |
Warsaw |
22:24.7 |
7:13 |
252 |
1386 |
Daniel Bruns (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:25.8 |
7:13 |
253 |
1736 |
Riley Miller (12) |
Elkhart Central |
22:27.2 |
7:14 |
254 |
1398 |
Carson Hall (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:28.8 |
7:14 |
255 |
2317 |
Tyler Davis (10) |
Penn |
22:30.5 |
7:15 |
256 |
1764 |
Michael Brewer (9) |
FW Carroll |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
257 |
1603 |
Sam Springer (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
22:32.1 |
7:15 |
258 |
2650 |
Edward Cai (11) |
West Lafayette |
22:33.0 |
7:15 |
259 |
1554 |
Alex Kelley (10) |
Columbus North |
22:33.6 |
7:15 |
260 |
1821 |
Lewis Ostermeyer (12) |
FW Snider |
22:35.2 |
7:16 |
261 |
2322 |
Chris Hamilton (9) |
Penn |
22:36.3 |
7:16 |
262 |
2549 |
Christopher Lawson (9) |
Terre Haute North |
22:37.2 |
7:17 |
263 |
1388 |
Bernard Caillouet (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:39.0 |
7:17 |
264 |
1511 |
Ian Turner (10) |
Chesterton |
22:41.0 |
7:18 |
265 |
1424 |
Isaac Rhodes (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:45.3 |
7:19 |
266 |
2618 |
Eric Williamson (9) |
Warsaw |
22:45.4 |
7:19 |
267 |
1418 |
Drew Okenfuss (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:46.9 |
7:20 |
268 |
2603 |
Kyle Hayward (9) |
Warsaw |
22:47.2 |
7:20 |
269 |
1695 |
Ryan Gage (9) |
Downers Grove South |
22:47.2 |
7:20 |
270 |
1559 |
Nick Neeley (9) |
Columbus North |
22:47.3 |
7:20 |
271 |
2434 |
Morgan Lippincott (10) |
SB St Joseph |
22:48.6 |
7:20 |
272 |
2201 |
Nick Szala (9) |
Munster |
22:56.3 |
7:23 |
273 |
1403 |
Colin Hirsch (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
22:59.5 |
7:24 |
274 |
1420 |
Arinze Osili (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
23:10.0 |
7:27 |
275 |
1562 |
Nathan Nugent (9) |
Columbus North |
23:12.5 |
7:28 |
276 |
2395 |
Jordan McDaniel (11) |
Portage |
23:13.1 |
7:28 |
277 |
1820 |
Bailey McDaniel (11) |
FW Snider |
23:13.2 |
7:28 |
278 |
2642 |
Allen Miller (10) |
Wawasee |
23:13.3 |
7:28 |
279 |
2608 |
Christian Kosins (11) |
Warsaw |
23:16.2 |
7:29 |
280 |
2285 |
Ryne Venable (11) |
NorthWood |
23:16.7 |
7:29 |
281 |
2344 |
Noah Stabrowski (10) |
Penn |
23:23.2 |
7:32 |
282 |
1636 |
Dominic Marcheschi (9) |
Crown Point |
23:25.0 |
7:32 |
283 |
1551 |
Cullen Kane (9) |
Columbus North |
23:26.6 |
7:33 |
284 |
1850 |
Ben Hallett (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
23:28.0 |
7:33 |
285 |
1595 |
Charlie McLain (9) |
Concordia Lutheran |
23:29.0 |
7:33 |
286 |
1576 |
Neal Staley (9) |
Columbus North |
23:29.4 |
7:33 |
287 |
2538 |
Andrew Beddow (9) |
Terre Haute North |
23:34.0 |
7:35 |
288 |
1843 |
Harold Brooks (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
23:37.1 |
7:36 |
289 |
2195 |
Khaleel Igue (9) |
Munster |
23:39.6 |
7:37 |
290 |
2600 |
Jared Gudeman (11) |
Warsaw |
23:40.8 |
7:37 |
291 |
2169 |
Sebastian Slavinskas (11) |
Mishawaka |
23:44.0 |
7:38 |
292 |
1538 |
Drew Falkner (9) |
Columbus North |
23:47.1 |
7:39 |
293 |
2607 |
Luke Junker (11) |
Warsaw |
24:04.9 |
7:45 |
294 |
2011 |
Aj Smierciak (10) |
Lake Central |
24:08.2 |
7:46 |
295 |
1529 |
Tyler Beach (10) |
Columbus North |
24:09.0 |
7:46 |
296 |
1954 |
Ricardo Filho (11) |
Kokomo |
24:15.2 |
7:48 |
297 |
1423 |
Thomas Price (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
24:27.5 |
7:52 |
298 |
2622 |
Jacob Dacenhaus (9) |
Warsaw |
24:28.1 |
7:52 |
299 |
2032 |
Michael Nichols (9) |
LaPorte |
24:38.1 |
7:56 |
300 |
2545 |
Zach Duncan (9) |
Terre Haute North |
24:46.6 |
7:58 |
301 |
2470 |
Jesus Martinez (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
24:47.3 |
7:59 |
302 |
1853 |
Jordon Kaus (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
24:47.4 |
7:59 |
303 |
1586 |
Andy Ahlersmeyer (11) |
Concordia Lutheran |
24:53.8 |
8:01 |
304 |
2593 |
Reese Cripe (9) |
Warsaw |
24:56.4 |
8:01 |
305 |
1648 |
Jack Snedden (12) |
Crown Point |
25:00.4 |
8:03 |
306 |
2658 |
Forian Gutensohn (10) |
West Lafayette |
25:03.3 |
8:04 |
307 |
2671 |
Allwin Philip (12) |
West Lafayette |
25:07.2 |
8:05 |
308 |
2276 |
Kieran Schrock (10) |
NorthWood |
25:09.2 |
8:06 |
309 |
2260 |
Michael Bowen (11) |
NorthWood |
25:11.0 |
8:06 |
310 |
2656 |
Collin Dooley (10) |
West Lafayette |
25:14.0 |
8:07 |
311 |
1404 |
Justin Hopp (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
25:23.3 |
8:10 |
312 |
1550 |
Miguel Juarez (9) |
Columbus North |
25:24.5 |
8:11 |
313 |
1530 |
Thomas Boatwright (9) |
Columbus North |
25:26.0 |
8:11 |
314 |
2463 |
Yeison Garcia (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
25:40.6 |
8:16 |
315 |
1546 |
Josh Hatton (10) |
Columbus North |
25:52.4 |
8:20 |
316 |
2399 |
Daryn Shine (9) |
Portage |
26:03.9 |
8:23 |
317 |
1955 |
Noah Gallaher (9) |
Kokomo |
26:15.0 |
8:27 |
318 |
2590 |
Alex Bergen (9) |
Warsaw |
26:15.4 |
8:27 |
319 |
1428 |
Jared Rosen (9) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
26:33.3 |
8:33 |
320 |
1527 |
Craig Athaide (11) |
Columbus North |
26:38.9 |
8:34 |
321 |
2679 |
Chris Sommers (9) |
West Lafayette |
26:39.1 |
8:35 |
322 |
1547 |
Harrison Ho (9) |
Columbus North |
27:08.8 |
8:44 |
323 |
2403 |
Nathan Yong (10) |
Portage |
27:14.3 |
8:46 |
324 |
2473 |
Josh Sitzman (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
27:23.0 |
8:49 |
325 |
2558 |
Noah Wheele (9) |
Terre Haute North |
27:24.1 |
8:49 |
326 |
2613 |
Evan Monsma (9) |
Warsaw |
28:31.9 |
9:11 |
327 |
1534 |
Tim Carlson (10) |
Columbus North |
28:57.8 |
9:19 |
328 |
1380 |
Ryan Andrews (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
29:25.0 |
9:28 |
329 |
2464 |
Joseph Hegarty (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
34:25.0 |
11:05 |
Boys Reserve |
Boys Reserve |
|
|
|
Bib Number |
Name |
Time |
Pace |
Points |
|
1 - Mason |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:38 |
|
Points: 29 |
2111 |
Crawshaw,Michael |
17:30 |
5:38 |
2 |
|
2124 |
McCormick,Logan |
17:32 |
5:39 |
3 |
|
2121 |
Loehr,Mikey |
17:37 |
5:40 |
5 |
|
2140 |
Welage,Matt |
17:44 |
5:42 |
8 |
|
2130 |
Rabe,Tony |
17:47 |
5:43 |
11 |
|
2114 |
Finnegan,Jack |
17:53 |
5:45 |
14 |
|
2137 |
Verma,Michael |
17:58 |
5:47 |
17 |
|
2133 |
Sewell,Austin |
18:12 |
5:51 |
|
|
2125 |
McNulty,Conor |
18:22 |
5:55 |
|
|
2129 |
Nijakowski,Abel |
18:39 |
6:00 |
|
|
2138 |
Vermillion,Kevin |
18:54 |
6:05 |
|
|
2122 |
Marotta,Matt |
18:54 |
6:05 |
|
|
2131 |
Rath,Nolan |
18:59 |
6:07 |
|
|
2113 |
Elliott,Rob |
19:03 |
6:08 |
|
|
2132 |
Seppelt,Brian |
19:20 |
6:13 |
|
|
2112 |
Damodhar,Amogg |
19:28 |
6:16 |
|
|
2 - Lyons Township |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:46 |
|
Points: 54 |
2049 |
Begeman,Matt |
17:24 |
5:36 |
1 |
|
2066 |
McCarthy,Tim |
17:41 |
5:41 |
7 |
|
2051 |
Crawshaw,Thomas |
17:46 |
5:43 |
9 |
|
2056 |
Herman,Brandon |
18:00 |
5:48 |
18 |
|
2050 |
Best,Andrew |
18:01 |
5:48 |
19 |
|
2052 |
Delaney,Nolan |
18:09 |
5:50 |
21 |
|
2062 |
Lichtenauer,Andrew |
18:13 |
5:52 |
25 |
|
2073 |
Salazar,Jack |
18:49 |
6:03 |
|
|
2074 |
Scriba,Sam |
19:10 |
6:10 |
|
|
2061 |
Leavitt,Ross |
19:45 |
6:21 |
|
|
2054 |
Groya,Henry |
19:54 |
6:24 |
|
|
3 - FW Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 17:47 |
|
Points: 55 |
1779 |
Lewis,Alexander |
17:36 |
5:40 |
4 |
|
1773 |
Goetz,Connor |
17:39 |
5:41 |
6 |
|
1802 |
Winters,Dawson |
17:47 |
5:43 |
12 |
|
1770 |
Clements,Braden |
17:48 |
5:44 |
13 |
|
1767 |
Caldwell,Logan |
18:07 |
5:50 |
20 |
|
1780 |
McCall,Ethan |
18:12 |
5:51 |
24 |
|
1769 |
Carpenter,Isaac |
18:15 |
5:52 |
26 |
|
1799 |
Terry,William |
18:40 |
6:00 |
|
|
1804 |
Zehr,Andrew |
18:45 |
6:02 |
|
|
1784 |
Miguel,Stone |
18:50 |
6:04 |
|
|
1765 |
Burchett,Samuel |
18:54 |
6:05 |
|
|
1796 |
Smith,Benjamin |
18:55 |
6:05 |
|
|
1787 |
Purdy,Andrew |
18:57 |
6:06 |
|
|
1774 |
Gynn,Conner |
19:09 |
6:10 |
|
|
1795 |
Smethers,Justin |
19:14 |
6:11 |
|
|
1777 |
Just,Jack |
19:21 |
6:14 |
|
|
1800 |
Turnbow,Hayden |
19:29 |
6:16 |
|
|
1785 |
Miller,Corey |
19:37 |
6:19 |
|
|
1763 |
Bassett,David |
19:50 |
6:23 |
|
|
1801 |
Weber,Benjamin |
19:57 |
6:25 |
|
|
1797 |
Smith,Grant |
19:59 |
6:26 |
|
|
1766 |
Bussen,Ryan |
20:01 |
6:27 |
|
|
1790 |
Price,Jordan |
20:03 |
6:27 |
|
|
1778 |
Krohn,Coleman |
20:23 |
6:34 |
|
|
1776 |
Holland,Brendan |
21:05 |
6:47 |
|
|
1788 |
Putt,Colfax |
21:33 |
6:56 |
|
|
1794 |
Sloffer,Travis |
21:38 |
6:58 |
|
|
1764 |
Brewer,Michael |
22:31 |
7:15 |
|
|
4 - Columbus North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:12 |
|
Points: 110 |
1573 |
Smith,Isaac |
17:46 |
5:43 |
10 |
|
1558 |
McQueen,Chase |
17:53 |
5:45 |
16 |
|
1572 |
Singhal,Ahaan |
18:10 |
5:51 |
23 |
|
1536 |
Doub,Alex |
18:34 |
5:59 |
30 |
|
1545 |
Hammond,Braden |
18:38 |
6:00 |
31 |
|
1580 |
Verbanic,Ben |
18:58 |
6:06 |
41 |
|
1533 |
Capps,Briley |
19:04 |
6:08 |
45 |
|
1548 |
Hodson,Johnny |
19:25 |
6:15 |
|
|
1531 |
Bowling,Derek |
19:51 |
6:23 |
|
|
1571 |
Sherlock,Spencer |
20:17 |
6:32 |
|
|
1539 |
Fields,Luke |
20:25 |
6:34 |
|
|
1543 |
Graham,Cohen |
20:35 |
6:37 |
|
|
1524 |
Albers,Zach |
20:53 |
6:43 |
|
|
1574 |
Spaulding,Abel |
21:03 |
6:47 |
|
|
1552 |
Karnes,Braedon |
21:11 |
6:49 |
|
|
1555 |
Liu,Andrew |
21:21 |
6:52 |
|
|
1542 |
Glesing,Nick |
21:31 |
6:56 |
|
|
1535 |
Carroll,Joel |
21:39 |
6:58 |
|
|
1568 |
Schumacher,Nick |
21:42 |
6:59 |
|
|
1578 |
Swaim,Paxton |
21:50 |
7:02 |
|
|
1556 |
Liu,Richard |
21:59 |
7:05 |
|
|
1583 |
Zulkifly,Iman |
21:59 |
7:05 |
|
|
1557 |
Mao,Jonathan |
22:02 |
7:05 |
|
|
1549 |
Johnson,Triston |
22:14 |
7:09 |
|
|
1554 |
Kelley,Alex |
22:33 |
7:15 |
|
|
1559 |
Neeley,Nick |
22:47 |
7:20 |
|
|
1562 |
Nugent,Nathan |
23:12 |
7:28 |
|
|
1551 |
Kane,Cullen |
23:26 |
7:33 |
|
|
1576 |
Staley,Neal |
23:29 |
7:33 |
|
|
1538 |
Falkner,Drew |
23:47 |
7:39 |
|
|
1529 |
Beach,Tyler |
24:09 |
7:46 |
|
|
1550 |
Juarez,Miguel |
25:24 |
8:11 |
|
|
1530 |
Boatwright,Thomas |
25:26 |
8:11 |
|
|
1546 |
Hatton,Josh |
25:52 |
8:20 |
|
|
1527 |
Athaide,Craig |
26:38 |
8:34 |
|
|
1547 |
Ho,Harrison |
27:08 |
8:44 |
|
|
1534 |
Carlson,Tim |
28:57 |
9:19 |
|
|
5 - Crown Point |
Top 5 Avg Times: 18:56 |
|
Points: 212 |
1624 |
Gerlach,Alec |
18:29 |
5:57 |
29 |
|
1633 |
Kvachkoff,Joshua |
18:46 |
6:02 |
34 |
|
1620 |
Dawley,Paul |
18:50 |
6:04 |
36 |
|
1618 |
Anderson,Mac |
19:15 |
6:12 |
54 |
|
1625 |
Heaton,Andrew |
19:23 |
6:14 |
59 |
|
1619 |
Carey,Nathan |
19:29 |
6:16 |
62 |
|
1626 |
Henricy,Mark |
20:03 |
6:27 |
81 |
|
1649 |
Strunk,Michael |
20:20 |
6:33 |
|
|
1632 |
Krstevski,Ashton |
20:56 |
6:44 |
|
|
1650 |
Traficanti,Steven |
21:12 |
6:49 |
|
|
1644 |
Rettker,Alex |
21:55 |
7:03 |
|
|
1636 |
Marcheschi,Dominic |
23:25 |
7:32 |
|
|
1648 |
Snedden,Jack |
25:00 |
8:03 |
|
|
6 - Dayton Carroll |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:00 |
|
Points: 223 |
1677 |
Janson,Sam |
18:25 |
5:56 |
28 |
|
1672 |
Brun,Jonah |
18:44 |
6:02 |
32 |
|
1685 |
Wuebben,Ryan |
19:08 |
6:09 |
48 |
|
1684 |
Tyson,Alex |
19:19 |
6:13 |
55 |
|
1675 |
Heil,Matt |
19:27 |
6:16 |
60 |
|
7 - Penn |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:13 |
|
Points: 264 |
2318 |
DeLee,Greg |
18:09 |
5:50 |
22 |
|
2339 |
Pottschmidt,Christian |
18:58 |
6:06 |
42 |
|
2330 |
Long,Matt |
19:13 |
6:11 |
53 |
|
2334 |
Morris,Jordan |
19:43 |
6:21 |
68 |
|
2336 |
Neal,Chandler |
20:02 |
6:27 |
79 |
|
2345 |
Turner,Jeff |
20:10 |
6:29 |
88 |
|
2311 |
Blackmer,Spencer |
20:32 |
6:37 |
95 |
|
2348 |
Wang,Kevin |
20:44 |
6:40 |
|
|
2321 |
Hall,Zac |
20:45 |
6:41 |
|
|
2319 |
Egierski,Nick |
20:52 |
6:43 |
|
|
2333 |
Molloy,Jake |
21:00 |
6:46 |
|
|
2316 |
Davis,Troy |
21:10 |
6:49 |
|
|
2346 |
Varner,Ryan |
21:24 |
6:53 |
|
|
2340 |
Powell,Jacob |
21:27 |
6:54 |
|
|
2342 |
Selis,Jarrett |
22:15 |
7:10 |
|
|
2317 |
Davis,Tyler |
22:30 |
7:15 |
|
|
2322 |
Hamilton,Chris |
22:36 |
7:16 |
|
|
2344 |
Stabrowski,Noah |
23:23 |
7:32 |
|
|
8 - Sycamore |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:17 |
|
Points: 268 |
2505 |
Fitzgerald,Kevin |
18:55 |
6:05 |
39 |
|
2503 |
Brown,Maxwell |
19:08 |
6:09 |
49 |
|
2516 |
McCann,Ryan |
19:11 |
6:10 |
51 |
|
2523 |
Stucker,Paul |
19:30 |
6:17 |
63 |
|
2502 |
Boughton,Ben |
19:42 |
6:20 |
66 |
|
2500 |
Bell,Nick |
19:45 |
6:21 |
69 |
|
2509 |
Heyn,Michael |
19:55 |
6:25 |
74 |
|
2515 |
Lucken,Jonathan |
19:58 |
6:26 |
|
|
2524 |
Turner,Andrew |
20:00 |
6:26 |
|
|
2510 |
Hilsabeck,Logan |
20:03 |
6:27 |
|
|
2512 |
Kosen,Drew |
20:09 |
6:29 |
|
|
2518 |
Mihlbachler,Brett |
20:12 |
6:30 |
|
|
2506 |
Garrett,Oliver |
20:31 |
6:36 |
|
|
2511 |
Kim,Jonah |
21:10 |
6:49 |
|
|
2519 |
Rice,Ethan |
21:11 |
6:49 |
|
|
9 - Downers Grove South |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:30 |
|
Points: 306 |
1687 |
Annese,Danny |
18:55 |
6:05 |
38 |
|
1711 |
Rotunno,Steven |
19:05 |
6:09 |
46 |
|
1710 |
Realubit,Josh |
19:33 |
6:18 |
64 |
|
1706 |
Lippi,Chris |
19:52 |
6:24 |
72 |
|
1697 |
Grazier,Nick |
20:09 |
6:29 |
86 |
|
1717 |
Smid,Stan |
20:10 |
6:29 |
87 |
|
1694 |
Fogarty,Mike |
21:04 |
6:47 |
105 |
|
1714 |
Shah,Sayuj |
21:12 |
6:49 |
|
|
1708 |
Patel,David |
21:33 |
6:56 |
|
|
1691 |
Connolly,Grant |
22:19 |
7:11 |
|
|
1695 |
Gage,Ryan |
22:47 |
7:20 |
|
|
10 - Brebeuf Jesuit |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:36 |
|
Points: 318 |
1402 |
Hipskind,Dan |
18:56 |
6:06 |
40 |
|
1430 |
Sipes-Salter,Jacob |
19:22 |
6:14 |
57 |
|
1436 |
Swan,Conor |
19:47 |
6:22 |
70 |
|
1419 |
O'Neil,Joe |
19:59 |
6:26 |
75 |
|
1431 |
Smith,Noah |
20:00 |
6:26 |
76 |
|
1417 |
O'Donnell,Nick |
20:13 |
6:30 |
89 |
|
1381 |
Barbara,Kurt |
20:20 |
6:33 |
91 |
|
1385 |
Brun,Kyle |
20:25 |
6:34 |
|
|
1384 |
Bromund,Hugh |
20:49 |
6:42 |
|
|
1383 |
Bond,Kevin |
21:01 |
6:46 |
|
|
1437 |
Sweeney,Jack |
21:02 |
6:46 |
|
|
1412 |
Magid,Zach |
21:07 |
6:48 |
|
|
1416 |
Niednagel,Mark |
21:21 |
6:52 |
|
|
1387 |
Caffrey,Tom |
21:53 |
7:03 |
|
|
1444 |
Wooldridge,John |
21:57 |
7:04 |
|
|
1433 |
Sorrells,Jackson |
22:14 |
7:09 |
|
|
1386 |
Bruns,Daniel |
22:25 |
7:13 |
|
|
1398 |
Hall,Carson |
22:28 |
7:14 |
|
|
1388 |
Caillouet,Bernard |
22:39 |
7:17 |
|
|
1424 |
Rhodes,Isaac |
22:45 |
7:19 |
|
|
1418 |
Okenfuss,Drew |
22:46 |
7:20 |
|
|
1403 |
Hirsch,Colin |
22:59 |
7:24 |
|
|
1420 |
Osili,Arinze |
23:10 |
7:27 |
|
|
1423 |
Price,Thomas |
24:27 |
7:52 |
|
|
1404 |
Hopp,Justin |
25:23 |
8:10 |
|
|
1428 |
Rosen,Jared |
26:33 |
8:33 |
|
|
1380 |
Andrews,Ryan |
29:25 |
9:28 |
|
|
11 - Lake Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:05 |
|
Points: 333 |
2007 |
Potts,Takoda |
17:53 |
5:45 |
15 |
|
2012 |
St. John,Brian |
18:15 |
5:52 |
27 |
|
1992 |
Demir,Cosmo |
18:52 |
6:04 |
37 |
|
2010 |
Reynolds,Cole |
21:18 |
6:51 |
111 |
|
2011 |
Smierciak,Aj |
24:08 |
7:46 |
143 |
|
12 - West Lafayette |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:53 |
|
Points: 363 |
2664 |
Kwon,Jae |
18:58 |
6:06 |
43 |
|
2677 |
Serra,Ben |
19:10 |
6:10 |
50 |
|
2669 |
Morgan,Bill |
19:42 |
6:20 |
67 |
|
2646 |
Aguilera,Anthony |
20:48 |
6:42 |
101 |
|
2674 |
Reddock,William |
20:51 |
6:43 |
102 |
|
2687 |
Zheng,Yong |
20:52 |
6:43 |
103 |
|
2683 |
Will,Michael |
20:55 |
6:44 |
104 |
|
2665 |
Le,Matthew |
21:12 |
6:49 |
|
|
2652 |
Cleven,James |
21:26 |
6:54 |
|
|
2651 |
Clark,Scott |
21:36 |
6:57 |
|
|
2659 |
Hockema,Logan |
21:44 |
7:00 |
|
|
2680 |
Subeck,Seth |
22:08 |
7:07 |
|
|
2649 |
Burke,Ethan |
22:08 |
7:07 |
|
|
2650 |
Cai,Edward |
22:33 |
7:15 |
|
|
2658 |
Gutensohn,Forian |
25:03 |
8:04 |
|
|
2671 |
Philip,Allwin |
25:07 |
8:05 |
|
|
2656 |
Dooley,Collin |
25:14 |
8:07 |
|
|
2679 |
Sommers,Chris |
26:39 |
8:35 |
|
|
13 - Guerin Catholic |
Top 5 Avg Times: 19:58 |
|
Points: 378 |
1852 |
Jones,David |
19:22 |
6:14 |
56 |
|
1848 |
Dunn,Casey |
19:23 |
6:14 |
58 |
|
1869 |
Swift,Ben |
19:37 |
6:19 |
65 |
|
1864 |
Oblazney,Brandon |
20:22 |
6:33 |
92 |
|
1868 |
Spech,Bobby |
21:08 |
6:48 |
107 |
|
1870 |
Troy,Jon |
21:27 |
6:54 |
116 |
|
1856 |
Kirkwood,Garren |
21:30 |
6:55 |
118 |
|
1867 |
Reinhardt,Hadley |
22:00 |
7:05 |
|
|
1872 |
Welsh,Sam |
22:07 |
7:07 |
|
|
1850 |
Hallett,Ben |
23:28 |
7:33 |
|
|
1843 |
Brooks,Harold |
23:37 |
7:36 |
|
|
1853 |
Kaus,Jordon |
24:47 |
7:59 |
|
|
14 - Terre Haute North |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:01 |
|
Points: 385 |
2548 |
Herb,Levi |
19:07 |
6:09 |
47 |
|
2556 |
Sears,Christopher |
19:28 |
6:16 |
61 |
|
2546 |
Elia,Adam |
20:02 |
6:27 |
78 |
|
2536 |
Adkins,Cory |
20:07 |
6:28 |
85 |
|
2555 |
Sconce,Dalton |
21:24 |
6:53 |
114 |
|
2560 |
Wright,Thomas |
21:34 |
6:56 |
121 |
|
2554 |
Robertson,Coleman |
22:15 |
7:10 |
132 |
|
2537 |
Bailey,Tyler |
22:16 |
7:10 |
|
|
2549 |
Lawson,Christopher |
22:37 |
7:17 |
|
|
2538 |
Beddow,Andrew |
23:34 |
7:35 |
|
|
2545 |
Duncan,Zach |
24:46 |
7:58 |
|
|
2558 |
Wheele,Noah |
27:24 |
8:49 |
|
|
15 - Portage |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:23 |
|
Points: 389 |
2391 |
Longmore,Collin |
18:44 |
6:02 |
33 |
|
2380 |
Barrzo,Rigo |
18:49 |
6:03 |
35 |
|
2381 |
Cervantes,Christian |
19:12 |
6:11 |
52 |
|
2402 |
Wiley,Vince |
21:59 |
7:05 |
130 |
|
2395 |
McDaniel,Jordan |
23:13 |
7:28 |
139 |
|
2399 |
Shine,Daryn |
26:03 |
8:23 |
149 |
|
2403 |
Yong,Nathan |
27:14 |
8:46 |
151 |
|
16 - Munster |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:17 |
|
Points: 419 |
2190 |
Frantal,Ian |
18:59 |
6:07 |
44 |
|
2196 |
Jones,Jack |
19:53 |
6:24 |
73 |
|
2186 |
Banach,Brian |
20:01 |
6:27 |
77 |
|
2192 |
Georgas,Matt |
20:14 |
6:31 |
90 |
|
2191 |
Fuhs,Kevin |
22:21 |
7:12 |
135 |
|
2201 |
Szala,Nick |
22:56 |
7:23 |
138 |
|
2195 |
Igue,Khaleel |
23:39 |
7:37 |
142 |
|
17 - Concordia Lutheran |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:15 |
|
Points: 435 |
1602 |
Smith,Noah |
19:47 |
6:22 |
71 |
|
1596 |
Miller,Kasey |
20:04 |
6:28 |
83 |
|
1588 |
Bates,Jared |
20:07 |
6:28 |
84 |
|
1600 |
Sheaffer,John |
20:36 |
6:38 |
98 |
|
1599 |
Scott,Mitchell |
20:43 |
6:40 |
99 |
|
1591 |
Johnston,Gavin |
21:21 |
6:52 |
112 |
|
1593 |
Krueger,Josiah |
21:51 |
7:02 |
128 |
|
1603 |
Springer,Sam |
22:32 |
7:15 |
|
|
1595 |
McLain,Charlie |
23:29 |
7:33 |
|
|
1586 |
Ahlersmeyer,Andy |
24:53 |
8:01 |
|
|
18 - FW Snider |
Top 5 Avg Times: 20:49 |
|
Points: 510 |
1809 |
Feasel,Jakob |
20:02 |
6:27 |
80 |
|
1823 |
Rahn,Holden |
20:33 |
6:37 |
97 |
|
1808 |
Bowling,Logan |
20:43 |
6:40 |
100 |
|
1830 |
Trout,Cameron |
21:12 |
6:49 |
109 |
|
1815 |
Johnson,Eryk |
21:39 |
6:58 |
124 |
|
1821 |
Ostermeyer,Lewis |
22:35 |
7:16 |
137 |
|
1820 |
McDaniel,Bailey |
23:13 |
7:28 |
140 |
|
19 - Warsaw |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:05 |
|
Points: 535 |
2588 |
Andrews,Colton |
20:04 |
6:28 |
82 |
|
2604 |
Hershberger,Connor |
21:10 |
6:49 |
108 |
|
2605 |
Hogenson,Riley |
21:17 |
6:51 |
110 |
|
2598 |
Fleming,Justin |
21:25 |
6:54 |
115 |
|
2597 |
Dye,Kennis |
21:33 |
6:56 |
120 |
|
2627 |
Roark,Griffin |
21:39 |
6:58 |
125 |
|
2591 |
Blue,Michael |
21:54 |
7:03 |
129 |
|
2614 |
Remocaldo,Caleb |
22:08 |
7:07 |
|
|
2602 |
Hawn,Nicholas |
22:24 |
7:13 |
|
|
2618 |
Williamson,Eric |
22:45 |
7:19 |
|
|
2603 |
Hayward,Kyle |
22:47 |
7:20 |
|
|
2608 |
Kosins,Christian |
23:16 |
7:29 |
|
|
2600 |
Gudeman,Jared |
23:40 |
7:37 |
|
|
2607 |
Junker,Luke |
24:04 |
7:45 |
|
|
2622 |
Dacenhaus,Jacob |
24:28 |
7:52 |
|
|
2593 |
Cripe,Reese |
24:56 |
8:01 |
|
|
2590 |
Bergen,Alex |
26:15 |
8:27 |
|
|
2613 |
Monsma,Evan |
28:31 |
9:11 |
|
|
20 - NorthWood |
Top 5 Avg Times: 22:09 |
|
Points: 589 |
2275 |
Schrock,Kevin |
20:28 |
6:35 |
93 |
|
2283 |
Steensma,Kendrick |
20:32 |
6:37 |
96 |
|
2287 |
Yoder,Connor |
21:24 |
6:53 |
113 |
|
2285 |
Venable,Ryne |
23:16 |
7:29 |
141 |
|
2276 |
Schrock,Kieran |
25:09 |
8:06 |
146 |
|
2260 |
Bowen,Michael |
25:11 |
8:06 |
147 |
|
21 - Elkhart Central |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:35 |
|
Points: 594 |
1730 |
Gaff,David |
20:31 |
6:36 |
94 |
|
1731 |
Gamez,Juan |
21:06 |
6:47 |
106 |
|
1728 |
Crussemeyer,Andrew |
21:42 |
6:59 |
127 |
|
1735 |
Maack,Ethan |
22:11 |
7:08 |
131 |
|
1736 |
Miller,Riley |
22:27 |
7:14 |
136 |
|
22 - Kokomo |
Top 5 Avg Times: 21:43 |
|
Points: 622 |
1962 |
Pervez,Andrew |
21:28 |
6:55 |
117 |
|
1964 |
Smith,Kaleb |
21:34 |
6:56 |
122 |
|
1958 |
Lenoir,Nigel |
21:35 |
6:57 |
123 |
|
1957 |
Knox,Farod |
21:42 |
6:59 |
126 |
|
1953 |
Dea,Corey |
22:18 |
7:11 |
134 |
|
1954 |
Filho,Ricardo |
24:15 |
7:48 |
144 |
|
1955 |
Gallaher,Noah |
26:15 |
8:27 |
150 |
|
23 - Scecina Memorial |
Top 5 Avg Times: 24:19 |
|
Points: 697 |
2472 |
Petrone,Dominic |
21:32 |
6:56 |
119 |
|
2475 |
Smith,Nate |
22:17 |
7:10 |
133 |
|
2470 |
Martinez,Jesus |
24:47 |
7:59 |
145 |
|
2463 |
Garcia,Yeison |
25:40 |
8:16 |
148 |
|
2473 |
Sitzman,Josh |
27:23 |
8:49 |
152 |
|
2464 |
Hegarty,Joseph |
34:25 |
11:05 |
153 |
|
|