|
Our Media/Results from McIntyre Twilight
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - McIntyre TwilightPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 19th 2013, 9:20pm
Website:Click here Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D!
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gonser, Owen SR King Philip 1
2 Stafford, Christian SR Pembroke 2
3 Montague, Gabe SR Newton North 3
4 Schlichting, Mike SR Newton North 4
5 Skelly, Chris JR North Middlesex
6 Murphy, Connor SR Saint John's 5
7 Valeri, John SR Pembroke 6
8 Monahan, Peter SO Saint John's 7
9 Kelly, Elliot SR Attleboro 8
10 Moverman, Dan SR Oliver Ames 9
11 Shiu, Allen SR Newton South 10
12 Dynan, Matt JR Reading 11
13 Maloy, Harry SO Saint John's 12
14 Scala, Stephen JR Bishop Feehan 13
15 Munn, Zach SR Concord-Carlisle 14
16 Tocher, Lucas SR Pembroke 15
17 Fossa, Drew SR Peabody 16
18 Flanagan, Ian SR North Attleborough 17
19 Doherty, Andrew SR Taunton 18
20 Braz, Ben SR Peabody 19
21 Bowler, Alex SR Pembroke 20
22 Mullaney, Mike JR North Quincy
23 Kingman, Cody JR Shepherd Hill 21
24 Freedman, Jared SR Newton North 22
25 D'Agostino, Emmanuel JR Brookline 23
26 Patenaude, Logan SR Dartmouth
27 Greco, Alex JR Peabody 24
28 Baker, Matt SR Durfee
29 Martin, Phillip SR Pembroke 25
30 Fleming, Paul SR Sharon 26
31 Halley, Justin SR Reading 27
32 Fine, Adison SR Pembroke 28
33 Poholek, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 29
34 Prescott, Zach JR Weymouth 30
35 Kelly, Ian SR Bishop Feehan 31
36 Park, Evan JR Hopkinton 32
37 Costello, michael SR Newton South 33
38 Selsman, Adam SR Sharon 34
39 Danowsky, Matt SR Bishop Feehan 35
40 Pearl, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 36
41 Fournier, Richie SR Peabody 37
42 Stafford, Billy SR Pembroke 38
43 Safer, Jordan SR Brookline 39
44 Schroeder, Alex JR Saint John's 40
45 Canfield, Jeremy JR Saint John's 41
46 Nolan, Teddy JR North Attleborough 42
47 Boone, Jarod SO Oliver Ames 43
48 Wood, Campbell JR Beverly 44
49 Schultz, Hunter SR Shepherd Hill 45
50 Peebles-Capin, Alex SR Brookline 46
51 Jaklitsch, Mark JR Weymouth 47
52 Brandl, Max SR Newton North 48
53 Mercier, Kyle SR Attleboro 49
54 Dowd, Riley JR Peabody 50
55 Mildrum, Sam SR Hingham 51
56 Murphy, Matt SR Weymouth 52
57 Lee, Brendan SR Sharon 53
58 Strok, Devon SR Franklin 54
59 Martin, Sam SO Weymouth 55
60 Elwood, Josh SR Concord-Carlisle 56
61 Donovan, Connor JR Oliver Ames 57
62 Goroff, Ethan JR Brookline 58
63 Kisemore, Joey SR Attleboro 59
64 Bassett, Maxwell SR Plymouth South
65 Webster, Sean SR Hopkinton 60
66 Adams, Ben JR Saint John's 61
67 Lockhart, David JR Stoughton 62
68 Williamson, Greg JR Hingham 63
69 Aramburu, Tomas SR Brookline 64
70 Kelleher, Mike SR North Attleborough 65
71 Loughlin, Colin SR Hingham 66
72 King, Fred FR Newton North 67
73 Tucker, Ian JR Reading 68
74 Legg, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 69
75 Pressey, Cameron JR Oliver Ames 70
76 Pollak, Ben SR Brookline 71
77 Kaplan, Scott SO Sharon 72
78 Jordan, Cody JR Peabody 73
79 Nichols, Kyle JR Oliver Ames 74
80 Bangs, Jason SR Shepherd Hill 75
81 Figenbaum, Tyler JR Reading 76
82 Viera, Zack SR Greater New
83 Vieira, Jason SR New Bedford
84 Riddell, Alex SR Hingham 77
85 Turner, Austin JR Marlborough 78
86 Collins, Damian SR Taunton 79
87 Andres, John SR Barnstable 80
88 Solomon, Andrew SR Concord-Carlisle 81
89 Simon, Jake SR Brookline 82
90 Tollefson, Byron JR Sharon 83
91 Irons, Antonio JR Stoughton 84
92 Pham, Collin SR Newton South 85
93 McCabe, Robbie SR Marlborough 86
94 Prentis, Chris SR Mansfield 87
95 Askers, Ben SR Attleboro 88
96 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading 89
97 Rocha, Marcelo FR Peabody 90
98 Fossas, Elijah SR Shepherd Hill 91
99 Fong, Kenneth JR North Attleborough 92
100 Napolitan, Alex SR Barnstable 93
101 Nazaretian, Vincent SR Franklin 94
102 Geromini, Jonathan SR Franklin 95
103 Yuen, Conlan SR Dartmouth
104 Boslee, David JR Taunton 96
105 LaBonte, Jack SR North Attleborough 97
106 Shore, Jacob SR Newton North 98
107 Mahoney, Pat JR Newton South 99
108 Collins, Joe JR North Attleborough 100
109 Knauss, Andrew JR Concord-Carlisle 101
110 VanDine, Jake JR Hingham 102
111 Mahoney, Matt FR Needham 103
112 Gomez, Marco JR Mansfield 104
113 Golan, Tal SR Newton South 105
114 Guedes, Paulo Somerville HS
115 Rivard, Nick JR Mansfield 106
116 Stoller, Ben JR Sharon 107
117 Laverdiere, Branden SR North Attleborough 108
118 Ostoin, Zane SR Saint John's 109
119 Lane, James SR Oliver Ames 110
120 Kobel, Patrick JR Shepherd Hill 111
121 Hoye, Jimmy FR Taunton 112
122 Noordzij, Jacob SR Hingham 113
123 O'Brien, Tim JR Concord-Carlisle 114
124 Pratt, Brendan SR Shepherd Hill 115
125 Etzel, Tyler SR Franklin 116
126 DeNapoli, Alec SR Stoughton 117
127 Wysong, Trevor SO Taunton 118
128 Gallagher, Collin JR Mansfield 119
129 Thomas, Gavin JR North Middlesex
130 Affanato, Jake SO Mansfield 120
131 Cropper, Charles JR Franklin 121
132 Schoenthaler, Justin JR Marshfield
133 Duarte, Logan SO Taunton 122
134 Strollo, Jack JR Needham 123
135 Arce, Christian SO Weymouth 124
136 Davis, Jake JR Marshfield
137 Fleming, Cal SR Needham 125
138 Copley, Briton SR Oliver Ames 126
139 Pizarro, Abel SO Taunton 127
140 Barry, Aidan JR Franklin 128
141 Rubin, David SR Reading 129
142 Dipesa, Will SR Hingham 130
143 Butterton, Adrian SR Newton North 131
144 Roberto, Domenic JR Sharon 132
145 Duffy, Sean SR Reading 133
146 Caswell, Alex JR Needham 134
147 Cote, Jack SO Hopkinton 135
148 Anderson, Jacob JR Needham 136
149 Rhatigan, William SO Newton South 137
150 Pinkham, Nate JR Franklin 138
151 Morrissey, Anthony JR Beverly 139
152 English, Sean SR Mansfield 140
153 Carucci, Ryan SR King Philip 141
154 Danaceau, Sam SO Hopkinton 142
155 Geary, Spencer SO Marlborough 143
156 Bacchiocchi, Owen SR Attleboro 144
157 Demers, Sam JR Greater New
158 Berdos, John JR King Philip 145
159 Li, Congke SR Shepherd Hill 146
160 Connor, Liam SR Greater New
161 Scott, Michael SR Beverly 147
162 Campbell, Brendan JR Weymouth 148
163 Cooney, Daniel JR Mansfield 149
164 Ewing, Jeff SR Needham 150
165 Heier, Matt SO Needham 151
166 Boschen, Charlie JR Beverly 152
167 Young, Max JR Weymouth 153
168 Banerjee, Arjun SR Dartmouth
169 Dundon, Evan SO Marlborough 154
170 Heckman, Matthew SR Beverly 155
171 Bergamin, Denver JR Barnstable 156
172 Schwartz, Zach SO Marlborough 157
173 Silliman, Derek JR Barnstable 158
174 Biron, Ethan SR Dartmouth
175 Knowles, Andrew SR King Philip 159
176 McKenna, Jake JR Plymouth South
177 Williamson, Kevin SR King Philip 160
178 Curtin, Cameron SR Barnstable 161
179 Copley, Shane SR Hopkinton 162
180 Oliver, Colin SO Beverly 163
181 DiPersio, Peter JR Marlborough 164
182 Kennedy, Thomas SR King Philip 165
183 Lovett, Christopher JR Barnstable 166
184 O'Byrne, David SO King Philip 167
185 Rosen, Evan SR Hopkinton 168
186 Butera, Luke JR Stoughton 169
187 Joyce, Alex JR Hopkinton 170
188 Grace, Raekwon JR New Bedford
189 Amado, Andrew SR New Bedford
190 Bowers, Kenneth SR Greater New
191 Marshall, Jason JR Stoughton 171
192 Coughlin, David JR Marlborough 172
193 Allen, Ken Somerville HS
194 Churchill, Andrew Somerville HS
195 Gauyo, Josh Somerville HS
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pembroke 68 2 6 15 20 25 28 38
2 Saint John's 105 5 7 12 40 41 61 109
3 Bishop Feehan 144 13 29 31 35 36 69
4 Newton North 144 3 4 22 48 67 98 131
5 Peabody 146 16 19 24 37 50 73 90
6 Brookline 230 23 39 46 58 64 71 82
7 Oliver Ames 253 9 43 57 70 74 110 126
8 Sharon 268 26 34 53 72 83 107 132
9 Reading 271 11 27 68 76 89 129 133
10 Weymouth 308 30 47 52 55 124 148 153
11 North Attleborough 313 17 42 65 92 97 100 108
12 Newton South 332 10 33 85 99 105 137
13 Shepherd Hill 343 21 45 75 91 111 115 146
14 Attleboro 348 8 49 59 88 144
15 Hingham 359 51 63 66 77 102 113 130
16 Concord-Carlisle 366 14 56 81 101 114
17 Taunton 423 18 79 96 112 118 122 127
18 Franklin 480 54 94 95 116 121 128 138
19 Hopkinton 531 32 60 135 142 162 168 170
20 Mansfield 536 87 104 106 119 120 140 149
21 Stoughton 603 62 84 117 169 171
22 King Philip 606 1 141 145 159 160 165 167
23 Marlborough 618 78 86 143 154 157 164 172
24 Needham 621 103 123 125 134 136 150 151
25 Beverly 637 44 139 147 152 155 163
26 Barnstable 648 80 93 156 158 161 166
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY D2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hogan, Paul SR Burlington 15:11.26 1
2 Wyman, Michael SR Old Rochester 15:16.72
3 Mahoney, Matthew SR Swampscott 15:19.65
4 Koeman, Jamison JR Whitinsville 15:41.28 2
5 Enos, Ty SR Dighton-Rehoboth 15:48.18 3
6 Bradford, Sam SR Bedford 15:56.30
7 Petti, Adam JR West Bridgewater 16:03.93 4
8 Chistolini, Trevor SR Dover-Sherborn 16:06.72 5
9 Maurais, Paul SR Hopedale 16:08.83 6
10 Brodsky, Ry SO Marthas Vineyard 16:11.32 7
11 Capps, Joe JR Narragansett 16:18.51
12 McCluskey, Scott JR Coyle & Cassidy 16:20.05 8
13 Savage, Isiah SO Pembroke 16:22.78 9
14 Burke, Andrew SR Nauset 16:28.89
15 Leonard, Korey JR Pembroke 16:29.33 10
16 Beverly, Sean SR Parker Chart 16:30.33 11
17 Newman, Oliver SR Falmouth HS 16:30.58 12
18 Lanzi, Alex JR Seekonk 16:30.96 13
19 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy SR Marthas Vineyard 16:31.57 14
20 McSolla, Dan SR Coyle & Cassidy 16:34.51 15
21 Borodenko, Yaroslav JR Hopedale 16:36.89 16
22 Spillers, Thomas SO Hopedale 16:36.97 17
23 Ernst, AJ SO Marblehead 16:37.77 18
24 Lagner, Joe JR Pembroke 16:38.14 19
25 Barry, Jake SR Sandwich 16:38.51 20
26 Hall, Brandon 8 Hopedale 16:38.75 21
27 Accardi, Nick JR Seekonk 16:45.10 22
28 Rolfe, Zach SO Parker Chart 16:47.22 23
29 Spangler, Evan SR Somerset-Berkley 16:49.14 24
30 Allen, Tate JR Duxbury 16:49.19 25
31 McMahon, John SO Pembroke 16:49.94 26
32 Rodts, Christopher SR Marblehead 16:54.00 27
33 Foelsche, Alden SR Dighton-Rehoboth 16:56.54 28
34 Sullivan, William SR Norton 17:01.41 29
35 Marcotte, Max SR Norton 17:01.72 30
36 Brookhouse, Nathan SR Whitinsville 17:02.02 31
37 Pickett, Brendan JR Seekonk 17:02.43 32
38 Gordon, Ben SR Cardinal Spellman 17:04.94
39 Grider, Joseph JR Hopedale 17:06.85 33
40 McCartney, Ian SR Sandwich 17:08.17 34
41 Tierney, Michael JR Norton 17:08.55 35
42 Barnatchez, Keith SR Dennis-Yarmouth 17:08.72 36
43 Linsky, Adam SO Marblehead 17:09.51 37
44 Kokinos, Jared SO Marblehead 17:11.63 38
45 Sykes, George SR Marthas Vineyard 17:12.29 39
46 Passarelli, Nicholas FR Innovation Charter 17:12.43 40
47 Wrenn, Chris SO Norton 17:12.89 41
48 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric SO Innovation Charter 17:14.16 42
49 Murray, Jake FR Hopedale 17:14.65 43
50 De Boer, Christian FR Hopedale 17:17.37 44
51 Gangemi, Josh JR Coyle & Cassidy 17:18.51 45
52 Feighery, Andrew JR Seekonk 17:19.49 46
53 Claflin, Conor SO Parker Chart 17:20.39 47
54 Litle, Greg SR Dover-Sherborn 17:20.81 48
55 Hemingway, James JR Sandwich 17:21.58 49
56 Agosta, Nico 8 Parker Chart 17:24.87 50
57 Covell, Evan SR Saugus 17:25.60 51
58 Quinn, Sean SR Falmouth HS 17:27.36 52
59 Curley, Tim JR Pembroke 17:28.00 53
60 Monaco, Nick JR Saugus 17:28.67 54
61 Sanford, Eric JR Norton 17:29.00 55
62 Annand, Joseph FR Norton 17:32.72 56
63 Richer, Ryan JR Harwich 17:34.08 57
64 Brown, Nate JR Seekonk 17:35.42 58
65 MacDonald, Matt SO Sandwich 17:36.15 59
66 graca, matthew JR Somerset-Berkley 17:37.04 60
67 Celia, Joe SO Coyle & Cassidy 17:37.57 61
68 Driscoll, Jamie JR Falmouth HS 17:40.45 62
69 Maynard, Isaiah SR Marthas Vineyard 17:45.42 63
70 McNamara, Connor JR Blackstone-M 17:47.02
71 Hayes, Cam FR Dennis-Yarmouth 17:47.50 64
72 Panneton, Jack SO Innovation Charter 17:48.28 65
73 Infascielli, Andrew JR Norwell 17:48.58
74 Wallace, Ian SR Sandwich 17:49.44 66
75 Macauley, Matt JR Cardinal Spellman 17:49.45
76 Williams, Ben JR Cardinal Spellman 17:50.18
77 Hollister, Hillman JR Marblehead 17:50.43 67
78 Wigglesworth, Christophe SR Marblehead 17:55.22 68
79 Karabees, Thorpe SR Marthas Vineyard 17:55.33 69
80 Sherman, David SR Harwich 17:55.50 70
81 O'Connor, Kevin JR Burlington 17:55.80 71
82 O'Rourke, Kevin JR Duxbury 17:56.09 72
83 Greenwood, Nicholas JR Wayland 17:57.89 73
84 Wick, Jarryd JR Parker Chart 17:58.39 74
85 Paulo, William JR Innovation Charter 18:02.24 75
86 Solano, Daniel JR Whitinsville 18:02.60 76
87 Bhalla, Yash SO Burlington 18:03.50 77
88 Palazzi, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth 18:05.58 78
89 hyburg, gavin JR Somerset-Berkley 18:07.18 79
90 Bucher, Eli JR Wayland 18:09.51 80
91 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 18:10.22 81
92 Travers, Michael JR Norton 18:11.07 82
93 McKenzie, Andrew JR Nauset 18:11.56
94 Louro, Nate SR Dighton-Rehoboth 18:12.04 83
95 Hall, Matthew SO Harwich 18:12.33 84
96 Fleet, Jon SR Dighton-Rehoboth 18:13.88 85
97 Falvey, Aidan SR Wayland 18:14.86 86
98 Cleary, Doug SO Upper Cape Cod Rvt 18:15.37 87
99 Jackson, Cameron SO Harwich 18:17.79 88
100 Galang, Nick JR Wayland 18:18.56 89
101 Feeney, Craig JR Duxbury 18:19.44 90
102 Casey, Nathan SR Whitinsville 18:20.59 91
103 Savoy, Steven SO West Bridgewater 18:21.10 92
104 Randall, Jack JR Whitinsville 18:21.97 93
105 Noonan, Liam FR Parker Chart 18:22.18 94
106 Mansfield, Michael SR Saugus 18:23.37 95
107 Snowman, John FR Sturgis West 18:23.65 96
108 Dash, Jordan JR Nauset 18:24.14
109 O'Dowd, Alex JR Hanover 18:24.97 97
110 Furey, Liam SO Sturgis West 18:26.01 98
111 Spatola, Tim SO West Bridgewater 18:26.29 99
112 Homand, Thomas JR Sturgis East 18:26.78 100
113 Matthews, Ethan 8 Ayer Shirley 18:27.67 101
114 Healy, Shane SR West Bridgewater 18:28.18 102
115 McCarthy, Josh JR Wayland 18:30.51 103
116 Drown, Zachary SR Dennis-Yarmouth 18:31.00 104
117 Cocce, John JR Wayland 18:32.55 105
118 Holman, Evan SO Burlington 18:33.22 106
119 rennick, levi JR Somerset-Berkley 18:33.74 107
120 Jackson, Ben SR Marblehead 18:35.19 108
121 Holmes, Timothy FR Ayer Shirley 18:35.79 109
122 Sheremet, Alex SO Sturgis West 18:36.91 110
123 Cardozo, Ryan SO Bishop Stang 18:38.09 111
124 Reynolds, jake SR Scituate 18:39.37
125 Bedard, Matt JR Parker Chart 18:39.77 112
126 Wilson, Jeremiah SR Norwell 18:40.50
127 Fields, Trevor 8 Ayer Shirley 18:41.34 113
128 Silva, John SR Somerset-Berkley 18:41.94 114
129 Taranto, Tom JR Burlington 18:42.09 115
130 Doolin, Shawn JR Hanover 18:42.33 116
131 Twombly, Cyrus JR Falmouth HS 18:42.37 117
132 Marcille, Joe SO Dighton-Rehoboth 18:43.16 118
133 Campbell, Brian SO West Bridgewater 18:43.97 119
134 Mayhew, Galen SR Marthas Vineyard 18:44.48 120
135 Ames, Jeff SR Norwell 18:45.14
136 Moynihan, Jeff JR Nauset 18:46.03
137 Graves, Rudy SO Ayer Shirley 18:46.45 121
138 Randall, Colin SR Dover-Sherborn 18:47.26 122
139 Schoaf, Cory JR Coyle & Cassidy 18:47.86 123
140 Morris, Andrew SO Sturgis West 18:48.72 124
141 Ward, AJ SR Dover-Sherborn 18:49.14 125
142 Koonitz, Neil JR Falmouth HS 18:49.47 126
143 Chilinski, John SO Dennis-Yarmouth 18:50.60 127
144 Nehiley, Dominique SO Southeastern 18:51.72 128
145 Noonan, Mike JR Sturgis West 18:52.70 129
146 Swanson, Michael SR Saugus 18:55.53 130
147 Mordas, Corey SR Wayland 18:57.49 131
148 Santiago, Raylene FR Southeastern 18:57.74 132
149 Good, Tim JR Hanover 18:58.53 133
150 Glynn, Sean FR Sturgis West 18:58.55 134
151 Hoare, Tom JR Pembroke 18:59.90 135
152 Van Dyke, Jake JR Whitinsville 19:03.06 136
153 Eastman, Joe SR Hanover 19:03.35 137
154 Murray, Owen FR Bishop Stang 19:04.99 138
155 O'Connor, Jake JR Duxbury 19:06.33 139
156 Greenberg, Jonah SR Sturgis East 19:12.15 140
157 Gillis, Matt FR West Bridgewater 19:13.18 141
158 Silva, Victor FR Innovation Charter 19:14.75 142
159 Porto, Anthony SR Somerset-Berkley 19:15.39 143
160 Greve, Jonathan SR Sturgis East 19:16.15 144
161 LaPlante, Isaac SR Bishop Stang 19:16.48 145
162 Foley, Hunter SO Bishop Stang 19:17.76 146
163 Dylan, Merola JR Southeastern 19:18.07 147
164 Cempellin, Andrew JR Dover-Sherborn 19:18.37 148
165 Starck, Jacob JR Upper Cape Cod Rvt 19:19.56 149
166 Sherman, Troy SR Harwich 19:20.32 150
167 Doherty, Liam JR Sturgis East 19:22.28 151
168 Goldman, Dan JR Sacred Heart 19:22.42
169 Peterson, James SR Sturgis East 19:22.83 152
170 Wolf, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn 19:24.21 153
171 Dunne, Mike JR Duxbury 19:26.26 154
172 Burke, Dan SO Sturgis West 19:27.47 155
173 Travis, Jared SO Falmouth HS 19:27.95 156
174 Huck, Connor JR Harwich 19:32.43 157
175 Carlos, Fernandes FR Southeastern 19:33.46 158
176 Gandt, Peter JR Duxbury 19:34.11 159
177 Ruff, C.J. JR Duxbury 19:36.08 160
178 Sommer, Jonathan JR Narragansett 19:37.50
179 Joe, Alba 8 Saugus 19:37.79 161
180 Scarsdale, Nicholas JR Innovation Charter 19:38.75 162
181 Gilman, Kimo SR Falmouth HS 19:39.61 163
182 Bureau, Brian JR Saugus 19:40.33 164
183 Hoar, Brendan SR Hanover 19:40.78 165
184 Keeling, Aaron SO West Bridgewater 19:42.64 166
185 Angelone, Peadar SR Dennis-Yarmouth 19:43.44 167
186 Clougher, Jake SR Pope John Paul II 19:45.40
187 Gdanski, Mat JR Bishop Stang 19:46.54 168
188 Bailey, Colin JR Sturgis East 19:49.80 169
189 Meads, Ernie JR Hanover 19:52.33 170
190 Tonelli, Mike SO Ayer Shirley 19:53.12 171
191 schobel, frederick JR Somerset-Berkley 19:54.05 172
192 Meehan, Brian SR Hanover 19:55.22 173
193 Haire, Ian JR Whitinsville 19:58.34 174
194 Magee, Sam JR Upper Cape Cod Rvt 19:59.27 175
195 Ceurvels, Chris JR Dighton-Rehoboth 19:59.66 176
196 Kearns, Mike JR Coyle & Cassidy 19:59.86 177
197 Green, Emery SR Swampscott 20:01.41
198 Donohoe, Jack SR Pope John Paul II 20:01.72
199 Coute, Tom JR Dennis-Yarmouth 20:03.41 178
200 Vaughn, Evan SR Pope John Paul II 20:05.37
201 Smith, Mathew JR Foxborough 20:09.02
202 Murphy, Leonard SR Bishop Stang 20:16.99 179
203 Bennett, Steven SR Saugus 20:33.85 180
204 Knell, Christopher JR Dennis-Yarmouth 20:38.93 181
205 McNabb, Charlie SR Sandwich 20:40.88 182
206 Wack, Trever SR Sandwich 20:46.78 183
207 Vaughn, Alec SO Pope John Paul II 20:55.58
208 O'Connor, christine SO Southeastern 20:57.37 184
209 Sullivan, Thomas JR Bishop Stang 21:07.51 185
210 DeAndrade, Derrick FR Southeastern 21:07.51 186
211 Kelly, Matt FR Foxborough 21:19.00
212 Leblanc, Travis SO Mashpee 22:02.00 187
213 Foley, John JR Upper Cape Cod Rvt 22:04.00 188
214 Reilly, Dan FR Mashpee 23:13.00 189
215 Ryder, Paul FR Mashpee 24:04.00 190
216 Hurley, Daniel SR Mashpee 25:34.00 191
217 Keesling, Brennan FR Upper Cape Cod Rvt 26:15.00 192
218 Hardy, Glen SR Upper Cape Cod Rvt 26:44.00 193
219 Childs, Tim FR Mashpee 26:44.00 194
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopedale 93 6 16 17 21 33 43 44
Total Time: 1:23:08.29
Average: 16:37.66
2 Pembroke 117 9 10 19 26 53 135
Total Time: 1:23:48.19
Average: 16:45.64
3 Seekonk 171 13 22 32 46 58
Total Time: 1:25:13.40
Average: 17:02.68
4 Marblehead 187 18 27 37 38 67 68 108
Total Time: 1:25:43.34
Average: 17:08.67
5 Norton 190 29 30 35 41 55 56 82
Total Time: 1:25:53.57
Average: 17:10.72
6 Marthas Vineyard 192 7 14 39 63 69 120
Total Time: 1:25:35.93
Average: 17:07.19
7 Parker Charter Essential 205 11 23 47 50 74 94 112
Total Time: 1:26:01.20
Average: 17:12.24
8 Sandwich 228 20 34 49 59 66 182 183
Total Time: 1:26:33.85
Average: 17:18.77
9 Coyle & Cassidy 252 8 15 45 61 123 177
Total Time: 1:26:38.50
Average: 17:19.70
10 Dighton-Rehoboth 277 3 28 78 83 85 118 176
Total Time: 1:27:16.22
Average: 17:27.25
11 Whitinsville Christian 293 2 31 76 91 93 136 174
Total Time: 1:27:28.46
Average: 17:29.70
12 Burlington 336 1 71 77 81 106 115
Total Time: 1:27:54.00
Average: 17:34.80
13 Innovation Charter 364 40 42 65 75 142 162
Total Time: 1:29:31.86
Average: 17:54.38
14 Falmouth HS 369 12 52 62 117 126 156 163
Total Time: 1:29:10.23
Average: 17:50.05
15 Somerset-Berkley 384 24 60 79 107 114 143 172
Total Time: 1:29:49.05
Average: 17:57.81
16 West Bridgewater 416 4 92 99 102 119 141 166
Total Time: 1:30:03.47
Average: 18:00.70
17 Wayland 431 73 80 86 89 103 105 131
Total Time: 1:31:11.33
Average: 18:14.27
18 Dover-Sherborn 448 5 48 122 125 148 153
Total Time: 1:30:22.30
Average: 18:04.46
19 Harwich 449 57 70 84 88 150 157
Total Time: 1:31:20.02
Average: 18:16.01
20 Duxbury 480 25 72 90 139 154 159 160
Total Time: 1:31:37.31
Average: 18:19.47
21 Saugus 491 51 54 95 130 161 164 180
Total Time: 1:31:50.96
Average: 18:22.20
22 Dennis-Yarmouth 498 36 64 104 127 167 178 181
Total Time: 1:32:01.26
Average: 18:24.26
23 Sturgis West Charter 557 96 98 110 124 129 134 155
Total Time: 1:33:07.99
Average: 18:37.60
24 Ayer Shirley 615 101 109 113 121 171
Total Time: 1:34:24.37
Average: 18:52.88
25 Hanover 648 97 116 133 137 165 170 173
Total Time: 1:34:49.96
Average: 18:58.00
26 Sturgis East Charter 687 100 140 144 151 152 169
Total Time: 1:35:40.19
Average: 19:08.04
27 Bishop Stang 708 111 138 145 146 168 179 185
Total Time: 1:36:03.86
Average: 19:12.78
28 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 749 128 132 147 158 184 186
Total Time: 1:37:38.36
Average: 19:31.68
29 Upper Cape Cod Rvt 791 87 149 175 188 192 193
Total Time: 1:45:53.20
Average: 21:10.64
30 Mashpee 951 187 189 190 191 194
Total Time: 2:01:37.00
Average: 24:19.40
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 769 Clark, Billy JR Foxborough 17:07.90
2 2043 Ricci, Michael JR Peabody 17:16.61
3 2040 Picardy, Cody SR Peabody 17:19.42
4 1905 Leppo, Matt JR Oliver Ames 17:19.56
5 955 Droster, Nicholas SO Hingham 17:24.27
6 2031 Marcus, Alex JR Peabody 17:24.68
7 1926 Zolotarevsky, Zachary JR Oliver Ames 17:25.06
8 720 Frazier, Nick SR East Bridgewater 17:26.55
9 2264 Sarkis, Ben SR Saint John's 17:37.53
10 1908 Lynch, Brendan SR Oliver Ames 17:38.63
11 1834 Kassabian, Michael JR Old Rochester 17:40.89
12 2778 Martin, Jimmy SR Walpole 17:46.11
13 2193 Seferian, Eric JR Reading 17:48.83
14 1378 Schopperle, Reed JR Marshfield 17:51.16
15 1895 Greene, Austin JR Oliver Ames 17:52.16
16 1065 Savoie, Joseph JR Hopedale 17:52.64
17 2010 D'Amato, Matthew FR Peabody 17:54.19
18 2029 Karakaedos, Jason JR Peabody 17:58.06
19 1657 Fein, Shane JR North Attleborough 17:58.53
20 1667 McKinnon, Jake SR North Attleborough 17:58.77
21 1924 Volk, Ben SO Oliver Ames 18:00.67
22 2381 Purcell, Brandon SR Seekonk 18:00.85
23 2772 Bjornson, Nick JR Walpole 18:01.76
24 1058 McGowan, John SR Hopedale 18:04.43
25 838 Olsson, Francis JR Franklin 18:06.31
26 2681 Bilodeau, Luke SR Taunton 18:06.67
27 2253 Murner, Nick JR Saint John's 18:07.60
28 2191 Schlieder, Kurt SR Reading 18:08.64
29 2186 Kwan, Tim SR Reading 18:10.57
30 2032 Marshall, Jason JR Peabody 18:11.65
31 780 O'Toole, Tim JR Foxborough 18:12.06
32 2189 Perry, Nathan SR Reading 18:12.70
33 1547 Newfield, Mike SR Needham 18:13.46
34 1900 Kent, Tyler JR Oliver Ames 18:14.26
35 1661 Hoffman, Andrew JR North Attleborough 18:15.38
36 1623 Rose, Calvin JR Newton South 18:15.66
37 344 Brown, Matthew JR Brookline 18:15.77
38 1630 Wyner, Dezso JR Newton South 18:17.71
39 1841 Saccone, Kevin JR Old Rochester 18:17.96
40 354 Margolis, Jeremy JR Brookline 18:19.34
41 181 Castro, Matthew JR Bishop Feehan 18:19.71
42 1899 Kent, Troy SO Oliver Ames 18:20.13
43 958 Ferrara, Michael JR Hingham 18:21.43
44 359 Peralta, Alan SR Brookline 18:22.66
45 1837 Midwood, Mitchell JR Old Rochester 18:25.56
46 2049 Vieira, Manny SR Peabody 18:27.87
47 1672 Ross, Garrett JR North Attleborough 18:30.63
48 2379 Oliveira, Mike JR Seekonk 18:34.13
49 201 Morley, Frank SR Bishop Feehan 18:35.00
50 2996 Connelly, Fred JR Weymouth 18:36.46
51 2422 Singh, Siddharth SR Sharon 18:38.10
52 1038 Carrigan, Michael SR Hopedale 18:40.27
53 2781 Reilly, Danny SR Walpole 18:41.53
54 817 Arena, Corey SR Franklin 18:42.45
55 1575 Torres, Wilberto SR New Bedford 18:42.97
56 265 Scott, Tyler JR Blackstone-Millville 18:42.99
57 2080 Conkey, Colin JR Pembroke 18:45.14
58 70 Sances, Tom SR Barnstable 18:46.15
59 611 Eddy, Jon JR Dighton-Rehoboth 18:46.23
60 2192 Schott, Ryan SR Reading 18:46.82
61 2454 Johnson, Chris SR Shepherd Hill 18:47.31
62 2261 Roy, Garrett JR Saint John's 18:47.45
63 975 Thomas, Brian JR Hingham 18:48.04
64 1570 Carreiro, Jac JR New Bedford 18:48.24
65 2196 Traugot, Conner SR Reading 18:48.36
66 2416 Rao, Varun JR Sharon 18:48.98
67 2263 Sagerstrom, Tyler JR Saint John's 18:49.08
68 466 Bishop, Griffin JR Concord-Carlisle 18:49.31
69 1618 Lu, Ryan FR Newton South 18:50.09
70 2774 Dunne, Egan JR Walpole 18:50.58
71 1317 Sacco, Ben JR Mansfield 18:51.01
72 970 Pollara, Scott JR Hingham 18:51.51
73 977 Von Loesecke, Jeff JR Hingham 18:52.20
74 581 Barr, Matt SR Dennis-Yarmouth 18:52.81
75 822 Cerier, Thomas JR Franklin 18:53.31
76 490 Meyerson, Jacob JR Concord-Carlisle 18:54.34
77 821 Bontempo, Jake JR Franklin 18:55.20
78 1315 Reynolds, Lance JR Mansfield 18:55.93
79 16 Sideropoulos, Nick JR Abington 18:56.89
80 1311 LoDico, Brendan FR Mansfield 18:57.58
81 1305 Gilleran, David JR Mansfield 18:58.99
82 2995 Clark, Matt SR Weymouth 18:59.81
83 2415 Peltz, Ben SR Sharon 19:00.36
84 2799 Breen, Jeremy SO Watertown 19:00.37
85 3073 Kelly, Zack JR Falmouth HS 19:00.95
86 2375 Holme, Seth JR Seekonk 19:01.12
87 1670 Post, Timothy JR North Attleborough 19:02.54
88 2412 Miller, Joshua SR Sharon 19:02.55
89 1374 MacKinnon, Mike JR Marshfield 19:03.41
90 1250 Curran, Matt JR Malden Catholic 19:05.55
91 3037 Schneider, Joshua JR Whitinsville Christian 19:08.54
92 2411 Meserve, Adam SR Sharon 19:09.65
93 839 Pandiscio, Kyle JR Franklin 19:10.20
94 345 Chien, Peter SR Brookline 19:11.27
95 2250 Melberg, Jon SR Saint John's 19:11.50
96 1375 O'Riordan, Brian JR Marshfield 19:12.25
97 1676 Worthington, Steve SR North Attleborough 19:13.96
98 1962 Nichipor, Nathan SR Parker Charter Essential 19:16.79
99 1300 Dabare, Niegel SO Mansfield 19:17.79
100 1299 Courtois, Adam SR Mansfield 19:19.37
101 2237 Ftizgerald, Neil JR Saint John's 19:19.83
102 2779 Montanaro, Jon JR Walpole 19:24.11
103 1958 Littlefield, Julian SO Parker Charter Essential 19:25.14
104 2230 Buckley, Colin JR Saint John's 19:26.13
105 1519 Adler, Noah JR Needham 19:26.42
106 1613 Edelstein, Aaron SR Newton South 19:26.74
107 2351 O'Connell, Aaron JR Scituate 19:28.01
108 1096 Ansell, Sam JR Hopkinton 19:28.31
109 73 St. Jean, Hayden SR Barnstable 19:29.29
110 394 Wyeth, Patrick JR Cape Cod Academy 19:29.57
111 481 Hill, Jordan SR Concord-Carlisle 19:30.01
112 1398 Fecitt, Nick SR Marthas Vineyard 19:32.45
113 1411 Serpa, Chris SR Marthas Vineyard 19:34.80
114 1551 Snow, Luke SR Needham 19:35.42
115 1409 Montambault, Kevin JR Marthas Vineyard 19:36.51
116 1759 Dempsey, Jack SR Norwell 19:36.93
117 2685 Chris, Leonetti SR Taunton 19:38.05
118 820 Bond, Conor JR Franklin 19:38.47
119 962 Helfrich, William JR Hingham 19:38.65
120 1407 McDonough, Tully JR Marthas Vineyard 19:38.86
121 501 Sawyer, Philip JR Concord-Carlisle 19:41.17
122 3076 Rapp, Baily SO Falmouth HS 19:41.68
123 2096 Mizzoni, Craig SR Pembroke 19:42.20
124 2777 Lynch, Corey JR Walpole 19:42.24
125 1655 Codega, Mike JR North Attleborough 19:42.74
126 1312 McCarthy, Ryan SR Mansfield 19:48.53
127 949 Anderson, Luke SR Hingham 19:48.85
128 1263 Skinner, Kyle JR Malden Catholic 19:50.92
129 2808 Leclair, Jared JR Watertown 19:52.53
130 2084 Frisbee, Eric SO Pembroke 19:52.82
131 2935 Been, Alec SR Weston 19:56.85
132 1616 Lavey, Max FR Newton South 19:58.25
133 543 Bettencourt, Brian JR Dartmouth 20:00.12
134 2554 Ellertson, Sean SR Stoughton 20:01.90
135 3031 LaDine, Steve SR Whitinsville Christian 20:02.69
136 2812 Soares, Nick SR Watertown 20:03.94
137 1342 Allen, Chris JR Marlborough 20:04.22
138 2347 James, Brian JR Scituate 20:06.97
139 1200 Plantamura, P.J. JR King Philip 20:08.44
140 730 Moquin, Ty JR East Bridgewater 20:08.83
141 108 Diaz, Josh JR Beverly 20:09.97
142 1573 Hilton, Ronald JR New Bedford 20:10.46
143 1053 Kerr, Ryan SR Hopedale 20:11.64
144 177 Abdow, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 20:12.87
145 118 Scouras, Alex JR Beverly 20:15.06
146 1492 Muse, Tim JR Nauset 20:16.49
147 2798 Bennie-Underwood, Alistair SR Watertown 20:16.76
148 68 Rogan, Connor JR Barnstable 20:16.94
149 1052 Kerr, Andrew SR Hopedale 20:20.45
150 1695 Waitkus, Ryan SO North Middlesex 20:21.35
151 562 Wilson, Jonah SR Dartmouth 20:23.24
152 3075 Rockwood, Nate JR Falmouth HS 20:26.29
153 2908 Spooner, Anthony 8 West Bridgewater 20:26.88
154 2943 Efron, Brent SR Weston 20:28.35
155 1557 Yadav, Sid SR Needham 20:30.16
156 2621 Longinidis, Alex FR Sturgis West Charter 20:31.86
157 2944 Golden, Matt SR Weston 20:32.09
158 2689 Garcia, Jon SR Taunton 20:34.83
159 3010 McDonald, Henry JR Weymouth 20:38.06
160 122 Vitale, Jake JR Beverly 20:39.17
161 506 West, Ryan FR Concord-Carlisle 20:41.20
162 2125 Mazzoli, Spencer SO Plymouth South 20:42.87
163 719 Dhimitri, Nick SR East Bridgewater 20:43.77
164 76 Urbon, Matthew SR Barnstable 20:45.20
165 894 Croke, Kenneth JR Hanover 20:46.36
166 2453 Hutchinson, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 20:46.77
167 768 Brickell, Dan JR Foxborough 20:47.38
168 3071 Maggio, Matt JR Falmouth HS 20:47.43
169 2085 Furtney, Steve JR Pembroke 20:48.00
170 1179 Carr, Henry JR King Philip 20:49.26
171 2998 Dellamano, Domenic JR Weymouth 20:52.63
172 772 Foley, Brendan FR Foxborough 20:54.01
173 1836 Lee, Owen JR Old Rochester 20:54.19
174 2768 Almeda, John JR Walpole 20:58.13
175 1553 Stern, Leo JR Needham 20:58.94
176 1202 Smith, Matthew SR King Philip 20:59.41
177 1524 Anzalone, Stephen JR Needham 20:59.79
178 1178 Carey, Ross SR King Philip 21:01.36
179 1402 Krystal, Evan JR Marthas Vineyard 21:03.25
180 2938 Burke, James JR Weston 21:06.48
181 1254 Leone, Joe SR Malden Catholic 21:07.68
182 393 White, Aaron SO Cape Cod Academy 21:08.29
183 2803 Crowley, Connor SR Watertown 21:09.06
184 2504 rego, keagan SR Somerset-Berkley 21:09.83
185 1969 Stroffoleno, Matt SO Parker Charter Essential 21:10.11
186 1064 Rice, Joseph JR Hopedale 21:10.59
187 243 Llanas-Colon, Ruben JR Bishop Stang 21:14.14
188 2376 Joyce, Neil JR Seekonk 21:22.31
189 2633 Way, Tobias SR Sturgis West Charter 21:23.17
190 781 Pascucci, Luke SR Foxborough 21:23.63
191 2373 Curvelo, Sean SR Seekonk 21:24.36
192 1124 Szczepankiezwicz, Daniel SR Hopkinton 21:26.17
193 864 Furtado, Kevin SO Greater New Bedford Rvt 21:26.51
194 2098 Royek, Tyler SR Pembroke 21:26.69
195 1523 Anglo, Josh SR Needham 21:27.05
196 610 Dyl, Cody SR Dighton-Rehoboth 21:29.99
197 2560 Oliviera, Jonathan JR Stoughton 21:32.00
198 2992 Campbell, Ryan JR Weymouth 21:33.67
199 216 Wheeler, Daniel JR Bishop Feehan 21:36.60
200 865 Hughs, Jackson JR Greater New Bedford Rvt 21:36.82
201 2838 Haines, Cameron SR Wayland 21:37.56
202 2491 goyette, josh JR Somerset-Berkley 21:38.60
203 3015 Pham, Andy JR Weymouth 21:42.21
204 1627 Stern, Ben SO Newton South 21:43.82
205 2947 Levitte, Lex SR Weston 21:44.74
206 590 Kelly, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth 21:46.62
207 898 Draheim, Dakota SR Hanover 21:47.10
208 2842 Larochelle, Grady JR Wayland 21:47.27
209 893 Connors, Brian JR Hanover 21:47.84
210 891 Blake, Curtis SR Hanover 21:58.37
211 2628 Piers, Ethan JR Sturgis West Charter 21:59.56
212 560 Tisdelle, Drew SR Dartmouth 22:00.65
213 186 Doody, Brandon JR Bishop Feehan 22:02.05
214 196 Marchione, John SR Bishop Feehan 22:03.54
215 107 Clapper, Kyle JR Beverly 22:03.99
216 217 Wojtyna, Michael JR Bishop Feehan 22:11.20
217 787 Sylvestre, Jacob FR Foxborough 22:13.81
218 906 MacDonald, Jeffery JR Hanover 22:17.25
219 904 Hernon, Cole JR Hanover 22:22.33
220 561 Tjersland, Alex SR Dartmouth 22:23.83
221 2576 Carroll, Sean SR Sturgis East Charter 22:24.83
222 2097 Royek, Grant SR Pembroke 22:28.51
223 1840 Rounseville, Ben JR Old Rochester 22:29.13
224 565 Zhang, Michael JR Dartmouth 22:35.29
225 2131 Young, Matt SR Plymouth South 22:39.83
226 2631 Sheremet, Max SO Sturgis West Charter 22:50.83
227 1354 Terzioglu, Aydin JR Marlborough 22:54.09
228 777 Marino, Jack JR Foxborough 23:00.68
229 592 Kroyak, Pat SR Dennis-Yarmouth 23:03.23
230 678 Button, David JR Duxbury 23:19.03
231 2825 Barton, Gene JR Wayland 23:21.06
232 1183 Dunne, Drew SR King Philip 23:23.28
233 2624 Noble-Smith, Joachim JR Sturgis West Charter 23:35.18
234 2357 Treanor, Jake SR Scituate 23:36.71
235 2326 Sheehan, Steven SR Saugus 23:37.23
236 2378 Novotny, Matt SR Seekonk 23:41.34
237 2303 MaClean, William JR Sandwich 23:42.58
238 509 Wilson, Blake JR Concord-Carlisle 23:51.08
239 1135 Connors, Robert FR Innovation Charter 23:51.22
240 1763 Grant, Ryan SR Norwell 23:51.47
241 2614 Boucher, Austin FR Sturgis West Charter 23:54.57
242 1115 Miller, Ethan JR Hopkinton 24:06.59
243 1101 Cavanaugh, Patrick JR Hopkinton 24:08.57
244 2619 Kamb, Daniel JR Sturgis West Charter 24:16.49
245 2489 castro, lucas JR Somerset-Berkley 24:19.19
246 588 Holmes, Josh SO Dennis-Yarmouth 24:19.19
247 119 Sinsigalli, Ronan JR Beverly 24:19.19
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Boys 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 3033 Paine, CJ SO Whitinsville Christian 16:29.22
2 266 Taylor, Zach SO Blackstone-Millville 16:30.64
3 353 Lindeman, Noah SO Brookline 16:47.98
4 510 Winstanley, Cole SO Concord-Carlisle 16:53.81
5 476 Decker, Eli SO Concord-Carlisle 16:55.93
6 1683 Alfond, Chris SO North Middlesex 16:56.30
7 257 Carroll, Nathan SO Blackstone-Millville 16:59.03
8 2238 Green, Nick FR Saint John's 16:59.27
9 655 Whitty, Carter SO Durfee 17:00.96
10 489 Meyer, Spencer SO Concord-Carlisle 17:14.15
11 342 Baker, Evan SO Brookline 17:14.78
12 261 Morin, Zach SO Blackstone-Millville 17:16.62
13 843 Spelman, Ryan SO Franklin 17:17.35
14 367 Triedman, Hal SO Brookline 17:18.08
15 959 Frantz, Ivan SO Hingham 17:18.54
16 2236 Ennis, Jackson SO Saint John's 17:20.01
17 636 Alyea, Ed SO Dover-Sherborn 17:23.63
18 1203 Sullivan, Brandon SO King Philip 17:26.76
19 2183 Hagan, Dan SO Reading 17:28.15
20 782 Reed, Jason SO Foxborough 17:29.28
21 2235 Doran, Sean SO Saint John's 17:30.70
22 2234 Crowley, Zach SO Saint John's 17:30.97
23 868 Rivera, Cristian SO Greater New Bedford Rvt 17:35.06
24 352 Jankovic, Matija SO Brookline 17:36.60
25 55 Connor, Casey SO Barnstable 17:37.95
26 2242 Kovacs, Ben FR Saint John's 17:39.15
27 3034 Paine, Connor FR Whitinsville Christian 17:39.44
28 966 McNiskin, Mark SO Hingham 17:40.22
29 1070 Wollensak, David FR Hopedale 17:40.57
30 1043 Doran, Andrew 8 Hopedale 17:40.59
31 203 O'Keefe, Gavin SO Bishop Feehan 17:41.45
32 2425 Zirps, Benjamin SO Sharon 17:46.79
33 2948 Miller, Nick SO Weston 17:47.59
34 2182 Galasso, Anthony SO Reading 17:47.83
35 723 Jutras, Brett SO East Bridgewater 17:48.25
36 2243 Lachapelle, Jacob SO Saint John's 17:48.68
37 2953 Sheiman, Matt SO Weston 17:48.82
38 2229 Barron, Wade FR Saint John's 17:49.22
39 1673 Shah, Prateet SO North Attleborough 17:49.53
40 212 Sharples, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 17:50.68
41 2239 Joe, Michael FR Saint John's 17:51.47
42 2990 Brown, Sam SO Weymouth 17:51.98
43 351 Grossman, Josh SO Brookline 17:52.23
44 2695 Nunes, Kyle SO Taunton 17:52.46
45 2680 Bentley, Zachary SO Taunton 17:54.02
46 1761 Fairfield, Chris SO Norwell 17:54.13
47 2704 Thayer, Will SO Taunton 17:54.25
48 24 Mc Kenzie, William JR Attleboro 17:57.10
49 267 Tringali, Chris SO Blackstone-Millville 17:57.54
50 1376 Ottolini, Dom SO Marshfield 17:59.19
51 1489 Giuliano, Ryan SO Nauset 18:00.94
52 2562 Quattrucci, Nick SO Stoughton 18:01.02
53 1057 McCarthy, John FR Hopedale 18:02.29
54 2246 Magsino, Jared FR Saint John's 18:03.45
55 2407 Kaufman, Tyler SO Sharon 18:03.75
56 1396 D'Angelo, Nate SO Marthas Vineyard 18:04.56
57 1666 McKenzie, Collin SO North Attleborough 18:10.54
58 69 Ryan, Nathan SO Barnstable 18:11.75
59 200 McNulty, Teddy SO Bishop Feehan 18:12.61
60 1628 Theall, Andy SO Newton South 18:13.97
61 1258 Packard, Derek SO Malden Catholic 18:14.94
62 2843 Last, Zach SO Wayland 18:15.34
63 1486 Avery, Jake SO Nauset 18:16.63
64 2044 Rizzo, Joshua SO Peabody 18:16.96
65 192 Legg, Sean SO Bishop Feehan 18:19.81
66 2185 Higgins, Chris SO Reading 18:21.79
67 1114 McGuire, Jack SO Hopkinton 18:22.76
68 3022 Casey, Joshua SO Whitinsville Christian 18:23.27
69 639 Crosby, Chris SO Dover-Sherborn 18:23.55
70 1712 Saccoach, Peter SO North Quincy 18:25.41
71 2683 Callahan, Andrew SO Taunton 18:25.71
72 830 Fischer, Alex SO Franklin 18:26.41
73 2417 Reilly, Stephen SO Sharon 18:27.17
74 2507 Rodrigues, Austin SO Somerset-Berkley 18:28.10
75 75 Todoroff, Ray SO Barnstable 18:28.48
76 1629 Weissel, Brad SO Newton South 18:28.71
77 1615 Howe, Carter SO Newton South 18:29.45
78 183 Corkery, Joseph SO Bishop Feehan 18:30.44
79 2586 Kelsey, Brian SO Sturgis East Charter 18:30.59
80 2216 Gren, Chris SO Sacred Heart 18:34.86
81 3003 Fitzgibbon, Ross SO Weymouth 18:35.73
82 2951 O'Toole, Ryan SO Weston 18:36.53
83 1529 Cruickshank, Sam SO Needham 18:36.93
84 1245 Cahill, Mike SO Malden Catholic 18:37.77
85 2691 King, Connor SO Taunton 18:38.26
86 1574 Picard, Austin SO New Bedford 18:38.62
87 1545 Mesnik, Ben SO Needham 18:40.99
88 951 Cohen, Jake SO Hingham 18:41.21
89 1922 Schwartz, Brent FR Oliver Ames 18:42.24
90 405 Bergin, Conor SO Cardinal Spellman 18:44.61
91 972 Ross, Peter SO Hingham 18:46.66
92 1119 Pettipet, Matt SO Hopkinton 18:47.04
93 2997 Connolly, Brendan SO Weymouth 18:47.46
94 3013 Pandeti, Nikhil SO Weymouth 18:48.13
95 2245 Lombard, Michael SO Saint John's 18:48.65
96 2413 Miller, Matthew SO Sharon 18:48.97
97 616 Foelsche, Hans SO Dighton-Rehoboth 18:49.41
98 1624 Shaughnessy, Matt SO Newton South 18:49.76
99 488 Marowitz, Matt FR Concord-Carlisle 18:50.67
100 2179 Dumas, Scott SO Reading 18:50.78
101 1112 Korbey, Cooper SO Hopkinton 18:53.74
102 1373 Garcia, Jared SO Marshfield 18:54.37
103 1753 Abbate, Max SO Norwell 18:55.03
104 2587 Kiernan, Charles SO Sturgis East Charter 18:55.05
105 545 Boswell, Bryce SO Dartmouth 18:55.64
106 1392 Berlin, Silas SO Marthas Vineyard 18:56.59
107 847 Wu, Jeff SO Franklin 18:57.18
108 469 Brown, Philip SO Concord-Carlisle 18:57.29
109 2956 Wong, Brendan SO Weston 18:59.20
110 503 Smith, Dylan SO Concord-Carlisle 18:59.82
111 846 Victoria, Justin SO Franklin 19:03.42
112 2348 Linker, Trent SO Scituate 19:03.61
113 2989 Beaton, Dan SO Weymouth 19:03.67
114 1371 Connor, Jake SO Marshfield 19:04.44
115 1097 Asselin, Cameron SO Hopkinton 19:05.45
116 235 D'Almeida, Jesse SO Bishop Stang 19:06.17
117 1255 Leone, Nicholas SO Malden Catholic 19:07.33
118 2447 Belmonte, Joe SO Shepherd Hill 19:07.77
119 2127 Palmer, Andrew SO Plymouth South 19:07.95
120 54 Burbic, Jackson SO Barnstable 19:08.36
121 2011 Daniel, Silverman SO Peabody 19:09.20
122 2128 Pappas, Greg SO Plymouth South 19:09.44
123 624 Rogers, Joey SO Dighton-Rehoboth 19:09.97
124 58 DeCosta, Timothy SO Barnstable 19:10.80
125 836 Moreau, Robert SO Franklin 19:12.21
126 1176 Anderson, Robert SO King Philip 19:13.99
127 1839 Robert, Drew SO Old Rochester 19:14.41
128 1906 Long, Jack FR Oliver Ames 19:17.64
129 1253 Harvey, Colin SO Malden Catholic 19:19.21
130 2448 Bond, Kenny SO Shepherd Hill 19:20.21
131 474 Cuomo, David FR Concord-Carlisle 19:20.76
132 349 Fried, Jordan SO Brookline 19:21.30
133 2994 Clark, Greg SO Weymouth 19:22.81
134 1197 Lukes, Jeremiah SO King Philip 19:23.01
135 687 Neprud, Jared SO Duxbury 19:23.76
136 2468 Whitehead, Aidan SO Shepherd Hill 19:24.92
137 2034 May, Spencer FR Peabody 19:25.31
138 1412 Silvia, Chase SO Marthas Vineyard 19:26.39
139 1911 Meisner, Chris FR Oliver Ames 19:27.07
140 62 Higgins, Matthew SO Barnstable 19:28.82
141 2401 Chabot, Jordan SO Sharon 19:32.63
142 2241 Knox, Michael SO Saint John's 19:34.35
143 2954 Theriaque, Connor SO Weston 19:34.62
144 2022 French, Matthew FR Peabody 19:35.45
145 409 Kral, Nickolas SO Cardinal Spellman 19:36.38
146 2130 Whitehouse, Reilly SO Plymouth South 19:36.63
147 2129 Slattery, Dillon SO Plymouth South 19:37.83
148 1530 Daal, Shelton SO Needham 19:38.16
149 555 Kitchen, Patrick SO Dartmouth 19:39.10
150 2899 Holmes, Cory SO West Bridgewater 19:39.27
151 189 Grandfield, Ross SO Bishop Feehan 19:39.57
152 864 Furtado, Kevin SO Greater New Bedford Rvt 19:42.09
153 1408 McNeely, Tucker SO Marthas Vineyard 19:42.84
154 1892 Gibson, Riley FR Oliver Ames 19:43.03
155 683 Howe, Calvin SO Duxbury 19:43.23
156 507 Westwater, Jed FR Concord-Carlisle 19:46.42
157 2493 Harmon, Harry SO Somerset-Berkley 19:46.81
158 2952 Reitano, Jeffrey SO Weston 19:47.63
159 2596 Ramage, Holden SO Sturgis East Charter 19:47.87
160 1925 Winters, Daniel FR Oliver Ames 19:48.15
161 1244 Brown, Tim SO Malden Catholic 19:48.67
162 1764 Hickey, Sean SO Norwell 19:50.72
163 15 Johnson, Andrew SO Abington 19:50.99
164 1256 McKenna, Chris SO Malden Catholic 19:51.76
165 2042 Rabbani, Ahmed SO Peabody 19:52.06
166 1261 Scannell, Dennis SO Malden Catholic 19:52.29
167 646 Starr, Chris SO Dover-Sherborn 19:53.62
168 3018 Thoms, Jared SO Weymouth 19:54.14
169 613 Ferreira, Isaiah SO Dighton-Rehoboth 19:54.94
170 114 Oliver, Casey SO Beverly 19:55.53
171 1663 Kline, Nathan JR North Attleborough 19:55.85
172 2266 Srnka, Alyxandr SO Saint John's 19:56.70
173 1394 Brodsky, Ry SO Marthas Vineyard 19:58.43
174 2349 Lopez, Nick SO Scituate 19:58.48
175 866 Medeiros, Josh SO Greater New Bedford Rvt 20:00.30
176 2501 Myron, John SO Somerset-Berkley 20:00.33
177 1531 DeSouza, Thomas SO Needham 20:00.65
178 1910 McAuliffe, Alex FR Oliver Ames 20:04.90
179 2256 Ostoin, Heath SO Saint John's 20:07.63
180 2679 Bente, Sergio SO Taunton 20:10.15
181 860 Days, Jacob SO Greater New Bedford Rvt 20:12.58
182 1193 King, Jason SO King Philip 20:13.05
183 2030 Laphan, Jonathan SO Peabody 20:13.44
184 2176 Bowen, Jack SO Reading 20:14.35
185 2037 Mullen, Ryan SO Peabody 20:15.09
186 2836 Gold, Ethan SO Wayland 20:15.33
187 1890 DeCosta, Dylan FR Oliver Ames 20:16.01
188 1186 Gomes, J. FR King Philip 20:16.86
189 605 Botelho, Jared SO Dighton-Rehoboth 20:17.68
190 1348 Geary, Mason SO Marlborough 20:18.21
191 2370 Belcher, Michael SO Seekonk 20:18.72
192 1897 Hogan, Jackson SO Oliver Ames 20:21.17
193 969 O'Hanley, Tom SO Hingham 20:21.80
194 1918 O'Conner, Shea SO Oliver Ames 20:23.25
195 1138 Landis, Josh SO Innovation Charter 20:23.51
196 2420 Shapiro, Jordan SO Sharon 20:24.73
197 1674 Silva, Nick SO North Attleborough 20:25.35
198 185 Domagalski, Alexander SO Bishop Feehan 20:26.52
199 786 Steeves, Jack SO Foxborough 20:28.97
200 2561 Patel, Raj SO Stoughton 20:30.46
201 2403 Goldman, George SO Sharon 20:31.01
202 2411 Meserve, Adam SR Sharon 20:31.11
203 502 Schmidt, Owen FR Concord-Carlisle 20:34.85
204 467 Bonanno, Michael FR Concord-Carlisle 20:34.98
205 1660 Haselton, Brian JR North Attleborough 20:36.74
206 206 Perry, Tom SO Bishop Feehan 20:38.89
207 1192 Kiesling, Kyle SO King Philip 20:39.36
208 2783 Silvestro, Andrew SO Walpole 20:43.22
209 1116 Nealon, Jack SO Hopkinton 20:43.94
210 552 Gin, Andy SO Dartmouth 20:45.68
211 2358 Wilson, Brendan SO Scituate 20:46.22
212 2007 Conrad, Tyler SO Peabody 20:47.57
213 685 McDermott, Max SO Duxbury 20:48.00
214 3002 Fidrocki, Jake SO Weymouth 20:49.77
215 2345 Hannon, Ryan SO Scituate 20:57.49
216 826 Danksewicz, Christopher SO Franklin 20:58.45
217 2354 Sample, Kyle SO Scituate 20:59.62
218 2353 Ryan, Nate SO Scituate 21:00.54
219 475 Davidian, John SO Concord-Carlisle 21:01.94
220 188 Gilmore, Matthew SO Bishop Feehan 21:02.44
221 2016 Dwyer, Daniel SO Peabody 21:02.85
222 2248 Martella, Matt SO Saint John's 21:02.86
223 2494 Hill, A.J. SO Somerset-Berkley 21:03.20
224 485 Langell, Matt FR Concord-Carlisle 21:03.51
225 1190 Hudson, Richard SO King Philip 21:03.85
226 563 Woodcock, Ian SO Dartmouth 21:04.49
227 604 Andrade, Zach SO Dighton-Rehoboth 21:05.15
228 2848 Moody, Tucker SO Wayland 21:06.60
229 77 Woodward, Chase SO Barnstable 21:08.16
230 2350 Malone, Charlie SO Scituate 21:08.94
231 483 Kacher, John SO Concord-Carlisle 21:09.41
232 1889 Curran, Aidan SO Oliver Ames 21:10.16
233 2597 Rockness, Jared SO Sturgis East Charter 21:10.72
234 900 Gill, Brian SO Hanover 21:13.14
235 2251 Mendoza, Alberto SO Saint John's 21:13.40
236 2830 Comettant, Devin SO Wayland 21:14.87
237 961 Greene, Matthew SO Hingham 21:15.19
238 725 Lewis, Joe SO East Bridgewater 21:15.83
239 1907 Long, Preston SO Oliver Ames 21:17.36
240 1147 Procter, Nate SO Innovation Charter 21:18.68
241 2851 Pitel, Christian SO Wayland 21:20.16
242 2797 Aramthie, Marvin SO Watertown 21:29.39
243 1243 Bloom, Brian SO Malden Catholic 21:33.40
244 779 O'Neill, Sean SO Foxborough 21:34.61
245 2002 Buckley, Ryan SO Peabody 21:34.88
246 844 St. Germaine, Evan SO Franklin 21:35.25
247 1893 Gilson, Matthew SO Oliver Ames 21:41.89
248 187 Foster, Matthew SO Bishop Feehan 21:42.29
249 2414 Motiwala, Punit SO Sharon 21:43.62
250 495 O'Neil, Brennan FR Concord-Carlisle 21:45.33
251 2945 Keehn, Alec SO Weston 21:45.82
252 1758 Coffey, Liam SO Norwell 21:46.17
253 1912 Monroe, Zach FR Oliver Ames 21:47.17
254 1251 Doyle, Cam SO Malden Catholic 21:47.98
255 179 Berube, Harry SO Bishop Feehan 21:48.43
256 2503 Reeve, Mickey SO Somerset-Berkley 21:49.50
257 554 Humason, Connor SO Dartmouth 21:51.11
258 2123 Jones, Greg SO Plymouth South 21:51.86
259 2933 Arnold, Harrison SO Weston 21:53.31
260 1829 Camacho, Kyle SO Old Rochester 21:58.40
261 1264 Walsh, Kevin SO Malden Catholic 21:58.41
262 2847 Memoli, Nick SO Wayland 21:58.72
263 1181 Cavenaugh, Andrew SO King Philip 21:59.22
264 2850 Pachter, Dan SO Wayland 21:59.69
265 956 Dwyer, Matt SO Hingham 22:00.91
266 414 Toli, Alex SO Cardinal Spellman 22:06.01
267 407 Daley, Cooper SO Cardinal Spellman 22:09.34
268 2346 Herschfield, Dylan SO Scituate 22:11.62
269 728 McAdams, Jon SO East Bridgewater 22:12.06
270 1915 Newman, Aldan FR Oliver Ames 22:13.85
271 1903 Lane, Jake FR Oliver Ames 22:16.63
272 2712 Lomasney, Tyler SO Upper Cape Cod Rvt 22:20.27
273 2457 Kusek, Sam SO Shepherd Hill 22:26.18
274 2906 Smith, Josh 8 West Bridgewater 22:27.46
275 1999 Alves, Kyles JR Peabody 22:29.11
276 724 King, Ben SO East Bridgewater 22:33.45
277 1668 Mitchell, Maxwell SO North Attleborough 22:33.77
278 828 Duval, Adam SO Franklin 22:37.27
279 241 Kidd, Liam SO Bishop Stang 22:41.13
280 2028 Jordan, Craig SO Peabody 22:45.54
281 2852 Porter, Alex SO Wayland 22:45.65
282 691 Perry, Robert SO Duxbury 22:46.93
283 1108 Dunn, Christian SO Hopkinton 22:49.05
284 952 Collins, Evan SO Hingham 22:50.58
285 211 Shanley, William SO Bishop Feehan 22:56.64
286 2511 Schultz, Zachary SO Somerset-Berkley 22:57.46
287 198 Mazza, Dominic SO Bishop Feehan 22:58.04
288 546 Cassell, James JR Dartmouth 22:59.07
289 2577 Caton, Colin SO Sturgis East Charter 22:59.34
290 2840 Jacobs, Cole SO Wayland 23:00.16
291 3001 Dwyer, Mike SO Weymouth 23:00.87
292 2832 Dutton, Spencer SO Wayland 23:02.67
293 2451 Hill, Dolan SO Shepherd Hill 23:04.40
294 1201 Rafferty, Devon SO King Philip 23:07.67
295 2855 Xu, Luke SO Wayland 23:13.81
296 911 Meads, Mike SO Hanover 23:14.56
297 74 Steenstra, Ian SO Barnstable 23:17.05
298 411 Malloy, Nathan SO Cardinal Spellman 23:17.05
299 2826 Brewton, Harrison SO Wayland 23:17.05
300 2258 Parsaie, Mark SO Saint John's 23:17.05
301 2853 Stansky, Jack SO Wayland 23:17.05
302 1184 Epstien, Daniel SO King Philip 24:20.00
303 247 Pavao, Cole SO Bishop Stang 24:28.00
304 2556 Khuu, Nicholas SO Stoughton 25:19.00
305 2854 Straube, Joey SO Wayland 25:47.00
306 689 Olsen, Mike SO Duxbury 25:47.50
307 733 Smith, Shane SO East Bridgewater 26:14.00
308 1571 Finneran, Paul SO New Bedford 27:06.00
309 -9 Unknown 27:39.00
310 -9 Unknown 28:13.00
311 -9 Unknown 28:38.00
312 -9 Unknown 28:38.00
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 517 Gill, Joe FR Coyle & Cassidy 10:07.62
2 111 McPherson, Brian FR Beverly 10:07.68
3 26 Seybert, David FR Attleboro 10:24.00
4 623 Rendon, Kyle FR Dighton-Rehoboth 10:24.97
5 180 Cashin, Patrick FR Bishop Feehan 10:27.99
6 524 Southworth, Nick FR Coyle & Cassidy 10:28.00
7 2186 Kwan, Tim SR Reading 10:34.00
8 1393 Best, Patrick FR Marthas Vineyard 10:40.00
9 2770 Berardinelli, Luke FR Walpole 10:48.00
10 2404 Hershman, Sam FR Sharon 10:53.00
11 2222 Pappas, Yanni FR Sacred Heart 10:53.50
12 2582 Henchy, Cameron FR Sturgis East Charter 10:55.00
13 1776 Wu, Ethan FR Norwell 11:00.00
14 1685 Benson, Sean FR North Middlesex 11:00.57
15 1204 Sullivan, Seth FR King Philip 11:02.87
16 263 Rispoli, Nick FR Mansfield 11:03.53
17 2035 May, Stephen FR Peabody 11:04.00
18 2124 Mahoney, Andrew FR Plymouth South 11:06.00
19 197 Marcotte, Spencer FR Bishop Feehan 11:07.00
20 1550 Shaver, Duncan FR Needham 11:07.00
21 1707 Cannon, Jimmy FR North Quincy 11:07.92
22 1671 Reimels, Matthew FR North Attleborough 11:07.98
23 388 Benway, George 8 Cape Cod Academy 11:08.00
24 2773 Bushway, Jack FR Walpole 11:08.92
25 3024 Casey, Peter FR Whitinsville Christian 11:10.00
26 606 Bullock, Dean FR Dighton-Rehoboth 11:13.40
27 63 Loiselle, Daniel FR Barnstable 11:15.50
28 2941 Dong, Vincent FR Weston 11:16.00
29 1765 Hoffman, Nick FR Norwell 11:17.00
30 1833 Jagoda, Caleb FR Old Rochester 11:18.50
31 343 Bell, Chris FR Brookline 11:19.00
32 1452 Capps, Michael FR Narragansett 11:20.00
33 1400 Gedvilas, Aiveras FR Marthas Vineyard 11:21.00
34 1709 Fitzgerald, Kevin FR North Quincy 11:22.00
35 2342 Culkins, Wells FR Scituate 11:22.50
36 1453 Chartier, Dylan 8 Narragansett 11:25.00
37 1133 Accettullo, Paul FR Innovation Charter 11:25.50
38 2452 Howard, Jack FR Shepherd Hill 11:25.60
39 1536 Gillis, Chris FR Needham 11:25.80
40 515 Faidell, Matt FR Coyle & Cassidy 11:25.99
41 194 Leonard, John (Jack) FR Bishop Feehan 11:26.91
42 2013 Dawe, Travis FR Peabody 11:26.99
43 2769 Barry, Kyle FR Walpole 11:27.00
44 2449 Ethier, Chris FR Shepherd Hill 11:28.00
45 59 Donoghue, Cam FR Barnstable 11:29.00
46 2017 Dzengelwski, Ryan FR Peabody 11:29.50
47 21 Gillard, Garrett FR Attleboro 11:30.50
48 518 Horvath, Peter FR Coyle & Cassidy 11:31.00
49 2269 Walling, Cole FR Saint John's 11:32.00
50 366 Stitt, Bobby FR Brookline 11:33.00
51 2771 Bjornson, Alex FR Walpole 11:33.00
52 2466 Stevens, Dan FR Shepherd Hill 11:34.00
53 2299 Espinosa, Ray FR Sandwich 11:34.50
54 1307 Haley, Brendan FR Mansfield 11:34.60
55 557 Martin, Greg FR Dartmouth 11:35.00
56 1494 Riley, Koki FR Nauset 11:36.00
57 1546 Muir, David FR Needham 11:37.00
58 2226 Adams, Sean FR Saint John's 11:38.00
59 1526 Cardonnier, Will FR Needham 11:39.00
60 2548 Bean, Cameron FR Stoughton 11:41.00
61 2461 Martin-Jaffe, Josh FR Shepherd Hill 11:42.00
62 2467 Weiland, Ethan FR Shepherd Hill 11:43.00
63 500 Roache, Dylan FR Concord-Carlisle 11:43.50
64 1540 Kelkar, Tejas FR Needham 11:43.60
65 1205 Weir, Will FR King Philip 11:45.00
66 3084 D'Antonio, Drew SR Falmouth HS 11:45.50
67 925 Watson, Jack FR Harwich 11:46.00
68 1399 Gaines, Daniel FR Marthas Vineyard 11:47.00
69 2459 Mancini, John FR Shepherd Hill 11:47.80
70 2006 Chez, Carlos FR Peabody 11:48.00
71 2551 Cochran, Colin FR Stoughton 11:49.00
72 2244 LaVigne, Robert FR Saint John's 11:50.00
73 2267 St. Pierre, Tyler FR Saint John's 11:50.50
74 2099 Sargeant, Joe FR Pembroke 11:54.00
75 677 Button, Ben FR Duxbury 11:55.00
76 358 Peebles-Capin, Henry FR Brookline 11:55.50
77 2356 Smith, Ben FR Scituate 11:57.00
78 832 Gnaman, Nicholas FR Franklin 11:57.50
79 652 LaForce, Jakob FR Durfee 11:57.60
80 2343 Durante, Chris FR Scituate 11:57.70
81 654 Rockett, Brendon FR Durfee 11:57.80
82 1832 Goulart, James FR Old Rochester 11:57.98
83 1036 Black, Colin 7 Hopedale 11:58.00
84 1241 Albanese, Jack FR Malden Catholic 11:58.50
85 1247 Casale, James FR Malden Catholic 11:58.60
86 3011 Moran, Cody FR Weymouth 11:59.00
87 1069 Weaver, Josh 8 Hopedale 11:59.50
88 1313 Olsen, Jack FR Mansfield 12:02.00
89 2101 Spring, Patrick FR Pembroke 12:03.00
90 2369 Amaral, Nate FR Seekonk 12:04.00
91 833 Henderson, Everett FR Franklin 12:05.50
92 963 Leonard, Aidan FR Hingham 12:06.00
93 2784 Takacs, Jake FR Walpole 12:06.50
94 920 Jodice, Vincent FR Harwich 12:06.60
95 547 Chaves, Seth FR Dartmouth 12:07.00
96 2232 Carroll, Conor FR Saint John's 12:07.50
97 1297 Biedermann, CJ FR Mansfield 12:07.60
98 1654 Barker, Jacob FR North Attleborough 12:08.00
99 1952 Cantrill, Quinn FR Parker Charter Essential 12:08.50
100 2120 Dimartino, Robert FR Plymouth South 12:09.00
101 347 Dowd, Conor FR Brookline 12:10.00
102 1710 Golden, Aidan FR North Quincy 12:10.50
103 2460 March, Ricky FR Shepherd Hill 12:12.00
104 361 Pollak, Sam FR Brookline 12:13.00
105 2118 Colbert, Bobby FR Plymouth South 12:13.50
106 2300 Gagnon, Luke FR Sandwich 12:14.00
107 256 Bolduc, Cole 7 Blackstone-Millville 12:14.80
108 478 Freeman, Matthew FR Concord-Carlisle 12:15.00
109 2307 Murphy, Michael FR Sandwich 12:16.00
110 2175 Blomquist, John FR Reading 12:16.50
111 264 Salley, Michael FR Blackstone-Millville 12:16.90
112 3017 Quinn, Brendan FR Weymouth 12:16.99
113 195 Mammano, Steven FR Bishop Feehan 12:17.00
114 1395 Chaves, Mitchell FR Marthas Vineyard 12:17.50
115 1843 Spevak, Eli FR Old Rochester 12:18.00
116 2312 Tzimorangas, Chris FR Sandwich 12:18.20
117 2934 Bass, Simon FR Weston 12:18.30
118 3036 Schneider, Andrew FR Whitinsville Christian 12:19.00
119 2684 Callahan, Quinton FR Taunton 12:21.00
120 1708 Cheney, Nick FR North Quincy 12:24.00
121 1706 Bausemer, Evan FR North Quincy 12:25.00
122 3085 Manos, Alex FR Falmouth HS 12:26.00
123 2082 Farrell, Brendan FR Pembroke 12:29.00
124 190 Griffin, John FR Bishop Feehan 12:30.00
125 718 Carter, William FR East Bridgewater 12:31.00
126 924 Smith, Graham FR Harwich 12:31.50
127 550 Dang, David FR Dartmouth 12:34.00
128 1967 Schottler, John FR Parker Charter Essential 12:34.50
129 2499 Lane, Benjamin FR Somerset-Berkley 12:35.00
130 1827 Bichsel, Andrew FR Old Rochester 12:35.50
131 2213 Cronin, Derek FR Sacred Heart 12:36.00
132 1103 Ciensinski, Will FR Hopkinton 12:36.50
133 2464 Roy, Dan FR Shepherd Hill 12:36.60
134 2036 McCarthy, Connor FR Peabody 12:38.00
135 246 O'Toole, Noah FR Bishop Stang 12:39.00
136 3020 Zaslaw, Jake FR Weymouth 12:39.50
137 825 Cropper, Edward FR Franklin 12:39.60
138 1301 Dean, Joe FR Mansfield 12:39.70
139 67 O'Toole, Nicholas 8 Barnstable 12:40.00
140 199 McLaughlin, Connor FR Bishop Feehan 12:43.00
141 909 McGlame, Mike FR Hanover 12:44.00
142 2776 Kelley, Andrew FR Walpole 12:44.50
143 2905 Schmeer, Ben FR West Bridgewater 12:46.00
144 2086 Hoare, Ben FR Pembroke 12:47.00
145 2620 Leaver, Kyle FR Sturgis West Charter 12:47.50
146 1344 Cochran, Logan FR Marlborough 12:47.60
147 1770 Lynch, Ryan FR Norwell 12:48.00
148 1308 Iandoli, Matt FR Mansfield 12:48.50
149 553 Holmes, Mitchell FR Dartmouth 12:50.60
150 2372 Carney, Ryan FR Seekonk 12:51.00
151 3087 Hopkins, Will FR Falmouth HS 12:52.00
152 2121 Gwilliam, Jessie FR Plymouth South 12:52.50
153 2517 Wilson, Christopher FR Somerset-Berkley 12:53.00
154 1549 Shaver, Austin FR Needham 12:53.50
155 2240 Johansen, Wesley FR Saint John's 12:54.00
156 1034 Ashby, Chris 7 Hopedale 12:54.50
157 2344 Foley, Jake FR Scituate 12:56.00
158 2292 Baldwin, Joey FR Sandwich 12:56.40
159 2557 Lessa, Jonathon FR Stoughton 12:56.60
160 3008 Leahy, James FR Weymouth 12:56.80
161 2249 Matthews, Jared FR Saint John's 12:56.85
162 2617 Furtado, Sam FR Sturgis West Charter 12:56.90
163 369 Yang, Leon FR Brookline 12:57.00
164 679 Chin, Zac FR Duxbury 12:57.50
165 514 Davieau, Matt FR Coyle & Cassidy 12:58.00
166 2775 Horton, Alec FR Walpole 12:59.00
167 2600 Smith, Sam FR Sturgis East Charter 13:00.00
168 901 Gill, Joe FR Hanover 13:00.50
169 896 DeBoer, Will FR Hanover 13:00.60
170 1310 Kassler, Matt FR Mansfield 13:01.00
171 113 Muise, Oliver FR Beverly 13:01.50
172 2367 Abbott, Dave FR Seekonk 13:01.80
173 2008 Conway, Patrick FR Peabody 13:01.90
174 2104 Stockdale, Evan FR Pembroke 13:02.00
175 892 Bromberg, Kevin FR Hanover 13:02.50
176 2228 Aube, John FR Saint John's 13:02.60
177 1068 Tamoush, Jackson JR Hopedale 13:03.00
178 520 Lunghi, Zach FR Coyle & Cassidy 13:04.00
179 2188 Nastri, Nick FR Reading 13:04.00
180 1757 Bostrom, Andrew FR Norwell 13:06.00
181 642 Lawrence, Noah FR Dover-Sherborn 13:07.00
182 1454 Donarumo, Nicolo 7 Narragansett 13:07.90
183 2116 Blanchard, Ian FR Plymouth South 13:07.98
184 2021 French, Matt FR Peabody 13:07.99
185 1113 MacDonald, Jack FR Hopkinton 13:08.00
186 60 Faszewski, Cameron FR Barnstable 13:08.20
187 558 Parker, Ross FR Dartmouth 13:08.60
188 549 Cousens, James FR Dartmouth 13:08.90
189 2079 Byrne, Mike FR Pembroke 13:09.00
190 2701 Seifert, Kaleb 8 Taunton 13:09.50
191 1835 Kvilhaug, Jonathan FR Old Rochester 13:09.90
192 1884 Barrett, Sam FR Oliver Ames 13:10.00
193 1102 Chiang, Victor FR Hopkinton 13:12.00
194 1552 Stern, Gabe FR Needham 13:15.00
195 1122 Starbard, Evan FR Hopkinton 13:15.71
196 686 Natali, Peter FR Duxbury 13:16.00
197 1390 Aliberti, Aidan FR Marthas Vineyard 13:16.50
198 818 Arena, Kyle FR Franklin 13:17.00
199 1965 Osofsky, Evan FR Parker Charter Essential 13:17.80
200 412 Neilan, Chris FR Cardinal Spellman 13:18.00
201 1960 Masterson, Mik 8 Parker Charter Essential 13:18.49
202 1959 Martin, Isaiah 7 Parker Charter Essential 13:18.99
203 2488 Babb, David FR Somerset-Berkley 13:19.00
204 867 Mendes, Jacob FR Greater New Bedford Rvt 13:19.23
205 2510 Schobel, Nathaniel FR Somerset-Berkley 13:19.50
206 653 Melo, Paul FR Durfee 13:20.00
207 363 Shieber, Milo FR Brookline 13:21.00
208 480 Hart, Peter FR Concord-Carlisle 13:21.50
209 413 Suneson, Gus FR Cardinal Spellman 13:21.60
210 640 Dills, Adrien FR Dover-Sherborn 13:22.00
211 66 Novacon, Alexander 8 Barnstable 13:22.50
212 1755 Bates, Brian FR Norwell 13:23.00
213 1887 Campbell, Matthew FR Oliver Ames 13:25.00
214 1522 Anglo, Jake FR Needham 13:28.00
215 2262 Sager, Kevin FR Saint John's 13:29.00
216 395 Zammito, Michael 8 Cape Cod Academy 13:31.00
217 2909 Victor, Jason 8 West Bridgewater 13:32.00
218 1688 Kennedy, Connor FR North Middlesex 13:33.00
219 2549 Bontemps, Steven FR Stoughton 13:39.00
220 834 Hoye, Robert FR Franklin 13:41.00
221 1182 Clinch, Mike FR King Philip 13:42.00
222 3026 Garlett, Tyler FR Whitinsville Christian 13:42.50
223 1410 Nadelstein, Ben FR Marthas Vineyard 13:43.00
224 1142 Nogales, Antonio FR Innovation Charter 13:44.00
225 2841 Kay, Addison FR Wayland 13:45.00
226 2255 Nerkowski, Stephen FR Saint John's 13:46.00
227 2531 Griffin, Forrest FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 13:47.00
228 2659 Perlish, Reese FR Swampscott 13:47.80
229 2658 Page, Charlie FR Swampscott 13:48.00
230 2629 Quinn, Dylan FR Sturgis West Charter 13:49.00
231 2141 Keras, Jack FR Pope John Paul II 13:50.00
232 1199 Ohlson, Sean FR King Philip 13:50.50
233 2149 Shea, Jack FR Pope John Paul II 13:51.00
234 1762 Finaldi, Jack FR Norwell 13:51.50
235 2910 Williams, Chris 7 West Bridgewater 13:51.60
236 237 Gallagher, Kevin FR Bishop Stang 13:52.00
237 1838 Raje, Sahil FR Old Rochester 13:55.00
238 2530 Gene, Hansen FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 13:56.00
239 957 Ferrara, Alex FR Hingham 13:56.50
240 14 Hagerty, Nate FR Abington 13:58.00
241 1533 Epstein, Sam FR Needham 13:58.50
242 2177 Ciccariello, Jack FR Reading 13:59.00
243 1921 Robarge, Jeffrey FR Oliver Ames 14:00.93
244 391 Peters, John FR Cape Cod Academy 14:01.00
245 2894 Foy, Nolan 7 West Bridgewater 14:02.00
246 2702 Shurtleff, Adam FR Taunton 14:03.00
247 2297 Delfino, Trevor FR Sandwich 14:04.50
248 178 Acello, Daniel FR Bishop Feehan 14:04.60
249 71 Semonelli, Antonio 8 Barnstable 14:04.70
250 862 Dias, Sheldon FR Greater New Bedford Rvt 14:04.80
251 1539 Katcher, Will FR Needham 14:06.00
252 784 Shilcusky, Alex FR Foxborough 14:06.80
253 2652 Denham, Devin FR Swampscott 14:07.00
254 1141 Mottola, John FR Innovation Charter 14:08.00
255 734 Tibbets, Josh 7 East Bridgewater 14:08.50
256 2563 Tucker, Brian FR Stoughton 14:11.50
257 1319 Svenson, Kyle FR Mansfield 14:13.00
258 2310 Rodriguez, Gabriel FR Sandwich 14:18.00
259 2003 Calnan, Ryan FR Peabody 14:21.00
260 3004 Gallagher, Greg FR Weymouth 14:22.00
261 2589 McPherson, Brendan FR Sturgis East Charter 14:23.00
262 2553 Dolinsky, Ryan FR Stoughton 14:23.50
263 1343 Barnes, Jeremy FR Marlborough 14:24.00
264 1894 Graziano, Michael FR Oliver Ames 14:26.00
265 2526 Carlos, Frenandes FR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 14:31.00
266 593 LeBonte, Shawn FR Dennis-Yarmouth 14:36.00
267 869 Vieira, Nicholas FR Greater New Bedford Rvt 14:36.50
268 965 Lytle, Zach FR Hingham 14:38.00
269 493 Ng, Thomas FR Concord-Carlisle 14:39.00
270 2696 O'Neil, Michael 8 Taunton 14:39.50
271 1919 Petrillo, Matthew FR Oliver Ames 14:39.99
272 644 Mandel, Charlie FR Dover-Sherborn 14:41.00
273 204 Oliveras, Adam FR Bishop Feehan 14:42.00
274 1842 Souza, Eric FR Old Rochester 14:49.00
275 1898 Keefe, P.J. FR Oliver Ames 14:50.00
276 2219 Kapple, Gus FR Sacred Heart 14:51.00
277 682 Gandt, Peter JR Duxbury 14:51.50
278 406 Concannon, Joe FR Cardinal Spellman 14:52.00
279 2382 Turcotte, Jacque FR Seekonk 14:52.50
280 2831 Dowling, Tim FR Wayland 14:53.00
281 2627 Pappalardo, Nate FR Sturgis West Charter 14:53.50
282 56 Cooper, Jake 8 Barnstable 14:54.00
283 731 Rinkowski, Brian 7 East Bridgewater 14:54.90
284 1917 O'Brien, Cole FR Oliver Ames 14:56.00
285 676 Burns, Ryan FR Duxbury 14:57.00
286 871 Williams, Scott FR Greater New Bedford Rvt 15:00.00
287 914 Ribadeneyra, Nico FR Hanover 15:03.00
288 2892 Alfieri, Paul 7 West Bridgewater 15:07.00
289 908 McCormeck, Connor FR Hanover 15:07.00
290 1760 Diggins, James FR Norwell 15:10.00
291 694 Tokarski, Aiden FR Duxbury 15:21.00
292 693 Tice, Preston FR Duxbury 15:29.00
293 207 Petrich, nicholas FR Bishop Feehan 15:36.00
294 497 Pinard, Austin FR Concord-Carlisle 15:42.00
295 1140 Lennon, Keegan FR Innovation Charter 15:45.00
296 1772 McDonald, Matt FR Norwell 15:45.50
297 2844 Luc, Patric FR Wayland 15:46.00
298 895 Czolada, Scott FR Hanover 15:50.00
299 1117 Paolucci, Matthew FR Hopkinton 15:56.00
300 2655 Jonaitis, Thadius FR Swampscott 16:20.00
301 2588 Kreitzer, Jakob FR Sturgis East Charter 16:37.00
302 2806 Galang, Antonio FR Watertown 16:54.00
303 729 McLaughlin, Jacob 8 East Bridgewater 16:58.00
304 12 Baxter, Ryan FR Abington 17:01.00
305 774 Jenkins, Hunter FR Foxborough 17:05.00
306 2902 Perez, Sam 7 West Bridgewater 17:16.00
307 467 Bonanno, Michael FR Concord-Carlisle 17:17.00
308 2897 Hammel, Chase 8 West Bridgewater 17:17.50
309 249 Vieira, Dylan FR Bishop Stang 17:17.90
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D!
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 153 McNulty, Abbie SR Bishop Feehan 17:08.70 1
2 1215 Clary, Sydney JR Lincoln-Sudbury 18:13.93 2
3 1699 Bryson, Emily JR North Quincy 18:20.27
4 2445 Worters, Stella SR Shepherd Hill 18:21.62 3
5 1212 Butler, Morgane JR Lincoln-Sudbury 18:22.39 4
6 86 Demars, Nicole SR Beverly 18:25.37 5
7 2438 Schultz, Juleanna JR Shepherd Hill 18:27.04 6
8 2958 Betts, Ashley JR Weymouth 18:28.80 7
9 1171 Seaberg, Abbie JR King Philip 18:37.23 8
10 131 Cutillo, Jackie JR Bishop Feehan 18:37.70 9
11 1795 Kennedy, Taylor 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 18:41.30 10
12 1225 Keklak, Ariel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 18:45.00 11
13 944 Noble, Julia JR Hingham 18:45.10 12
14 1974 Barrett, Lauren JR Peabody 18:45.99 13
15 1786 Costantino, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 18:51.28 14
16 1972 Allen, Sam SR Peabody 18:52.04 15
17 1995 Pagliuca, Antonia SR Peabody 18:53.47 16
18 2969 Higgins, Kelly SO Weymouth 18:54.18 17
19 168 Svensen, Kate SR Bishop Feehan 18:54.53 18
20 1088 Monks, MaryPaule JR Hopkinton 18:55.80 19
21 2760 Morris, Allie JR Walpole 18:56.71 20
22 435 Lawlor, Caitlin SR Concord-Carlisle 18:59.50 21
23 1577 Greeley, Maeve SR Newton North 19:00.39
24 947 Sullivan, Morgan SR Hingham 19:00.83 22
25 140 Hannon, Elizabeth JR Bishop Feehan 19:05.58 23
26 2968 Higgins, Kacie SO Weymouth 19:06.90 24
27 104 Wesley, Julianna JR Beverly 19:07.40 25
28 128 Carmody, Megan SO Bishop Feehan 19:08.66 26
29 2748 Applin, Jackie SR Walpole 19:12.67 27
30 1080 Hazzard, Lauren JR Hopkinton 19:13.51 28
31 2522 Sarage, Serena JR South Hadley 19:15.40 29
32 1074 Cavanaugh, MaryKate SR Hopkinton 19:18.63 30
33 1869 Newman, Emily SR Oliver Ames 19:19.28 31
34 1589 Aguilar, Lucrecia SR Newton South 19:19.63 32
35 1072 Aarden, Shelby JR Hopkinton 19:20.37 33
36 278 Frazier, Emma FR Bridgewater-Raynham 19:23.05 34
37 1867 McAuliffe, Jillian SR Oliver Ames 19:23.50 35
38 1276 Carey, Sami SR Mansfield 19:24.17 36
39 2762 Murphy, Alyssa SO Walpole 19:26.48 37
40 1366 Spitler, Kate SR Marshfield 19:27.76 38
41 2427 Chamberlain, Haley SR Shepherd Hill 19:30.64 39
42 141 Harum, Brynna SR Bishop Feehan 19:33.25 40
43 2518 Bailly, Grace SR South Hadley 19:33.72 41
44 1804 Pixler, Grace 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 19:34.40 42
45 1289 Romano, Julie FR Mansfield 19:35.22 43
46 2754 Coyne, Kristen SR Walpole 19:35.57 44
47 1777 Baker, Elizabeth 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 19:37.36 45
48 1227 Lawson, Kate JR Lincoln-Sudbury 19:38.61 46
49 1700 Bryson, Julia JR North Quincy 19:39.60
50 1211 Bisson, Brianna SR Lincoln-Sudbury 19:40.35 47
51 338 Vandendries, Gabrielle FR Brookline 19:41.31 48
52 92 Monahan, Maeve JR Beverly 19:41.47 49
53 2973 Leahy, Katie SR Weymouth 19:41.77 50
54 1085 Lodge, Melissa SR Hopkinton 19:43.24 51
55 1291 Sarkisian, Emily JR Mansfield 19:45.69 52
56 1991 May, Sydney SR Peabody 19:46.32 53
57 801 Knous, Caroline SR Franklin 19:46.62 54
58 1330 Caiazzi, Jillian JR Marlborough 19:47.13
59 1859 Flanagan, Leah SO Oliver Ames 19:47.35 55
60 2542 Kelly, Amy JR Stoughton 19:49.04
61 324 Laplante, Charlotte SR Brookline 19:51.52 56
62 124 Amato, Sara JR Bishop Feehan 19:53.16 57
63 1579 Jampel, Sonya JR Newton North 19:53.77
64 1362 Lawlor, Maddie SO Marshfield 19:53.99 58
65 1370 White, Cecilia SO Marshfield 19:54.27 59
66 1605 Rhatigan, Anna SR Newton South 19:55.13 60
67 314 Cole, Charlotte SR Brookline 19:55.33 61
68 2432 Harmon, Lucy JR Shepherd Hill 19:55.62 62
69 316 Conway, Isabella JR Brookline 19:57.42 63
70 1592 Collins, Kaherine FR Newton South 20:00.09 64
71 2164 Mignosa, Kate JR Reading 20:02.49
72 1164 Lukes, Katherine SR King Philip 20:08.24 65
73 812 Ross, Abby SR Franklin 20:09.33 66
74 1863 Holmberg, Katie JR Oliver Ames 20:13.46 67
75 281 Porter, Alicia JR Bridgewater-Raynham 20:17.86 68
76 1992 Merchant, Julia JR Peabody 20:19.09 69
77 1279 DeBolt, Morgan JR Mansfield 20:20.67 70
78 461 Williams, Isabelle SR Concord-Carlisle 20:21.12 71
79 1860 Foster, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 20:21.46 72
80 88 Higgins, Keely SR Beverly 20:22.16 73
81 1174 Weir, Olivia JR King Philip 20:22.63 74
82 2521 Newton, Cailey JR South Hadley 20:22.78 75
83 1226 Kerrigan, Nicole SO Lincoln-Sudbury 20:29.51 76
84 1634 Chandran, Emily SR North Attleborough 20:33.14 77
85 1159 Hilfrank, Elizabeth SR King Philip 20:33.16 78
86 282 Porter, Kayla JR Bridgewater-Raynham 20:33.18 79
87 795 Garrigan, Jessica JR Franklin 20:34.42 80
88 323 Fulbrigge, Mary SR Brookline 20:34.95 81
89 439 Milando, Lea JR Concord-Carlisle 20:36.89 82
90 1152 Bender, Gianna JR King Philip 20:38.14 83
91 457 Wallis, Lili SR Concord-Carlisle 20:43.03 84
92 274 DeBruin, Emily FR Bridgewater-Raynham 20:46.25 85
93 418 Brady, Kiersten JR Concord-Carlisle 20:47.27 86
94 2428 Chevalier, Alison SR Shepherd Hill 20:47.75 87
95 1367 Vincent, Elizabeth SR Marshfield 20:48.12 88
96 2980 Pelley, Sam JR Weymouth 20:48.78 89
97 1998 Pollock, Annie SR Peabody 20:48.89 90
98 940 Mcfarland, Maggie SR Hingham 20:49.98 91
99 1609 Whiting, Matia JR Newton South 20:50.36 92
100 1172 Sullivan, Emily JR King Philip 20:51.35 93
101 305 Sinesi, Sarah SR Brockton 20:51.85 94
102 2524 Werenski, Hope SR South Hadley 20:53.40 95
103 1976 Cali, Michelle SR Peabody 20:53.79 96
104 1082 Katz, Emily SR Hopkinton 20:54.26 97
105 1872 Osborne, Basia JR Oliver Ames 20:54.79 98
106 1606 Sangiolo, Midori FR Newton South 20:55.54 99
107 807 Rebello, Elaina JR Franklin 20:55.86 100
108 1653 Tong, Ali SO North Attleborough 20:55.99 101
109 1079 Hawkins, Molly FR Hopkinton 20:56.53 102
110 1608 Wang, Sara SR Newton South 20:57.68 103
111 1797 Lanagan, Olivia 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 21:03.69 104
112 2523 Schwalm, Gabrielle JR South Hadley 21:05.36 105
113 1559 Bucknell, Elli SR New Bedford 21:06.44
114 1499 Blaustein, Rachel SR Needham 21:07.18 106
115 1851 Blelloch, Laura SR Oliver Ames 21:08.38 107
116 1652 Roberts, Ann SO North Attleborough 21:10.02 108
117 1516 Smith, Sarah JR Needham 21:10.21 109
118 269 Bumpus, Emily JR Bridgewater-Raynham 21:10.82 110
119 931 Cerio, Gabby SR Hingham 21:11.48 111
120 1498 Bernat, Galia JR Needham 21:11.71 112
121 2443 Thibaud, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 21:11.81 113
122 430 Gregory, Julia SR Concord-Carlisle 21:13.21 114
123 286 Sullivan, Emma JR Bridgewater-Raynham 21:14.58 115
124 1358 Birkmeyer, Meghan JR Marshfield 21:15.97 116
125 1597 Jacobson, Leah SR Newton South 21:19.01 117
126 2389 Cox, Julia SR Sharon 21:20.95
127 2391 Fawcett, Lily JR Sharon 21:22.18
128 2749 Arsenault, Kyra SO Walpole 21:23.95 118
129 2751 Campbell, Emma JR Walpole 21:24.75 119
130 2976 McIsaac, Sara SR Weymouth 21:28.24 120
131 2158 Connelly, Kyra JR Reading 21:29.76
132 1785 Conte, Julia 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 21:31.01 121
133 1501 Connors, Claire JR Needham 21:34.30 122
134 2962 Carney, Alycia SR Weymouth 21:35.18 123
135 2444 Thibaud, Valerie SR Shepherd Hill 21:35.62 124
136 268 Berube, Jessica SR Bridgewater-Raynham 21:39.99 125
137 2669 Bornemann, Jackie SR Taunton 21:41.97 126
138 1287 Neenan, Sarah SR Mansfield 21:42.96 127
139 1651 Renzi, Isabelle SO North Attleborough 21:43.51 128
140 2667 Avelino, Selina SR Taunton 21:43.57 129
141 2765 Rockwood, Molly SO Walpole 21:45.64 130
142 540 Wesoly, Kayla SR Dartmouth 21:47.79
143 18 Perry, Ashley SO Attleboro 21:48.19
144 1281 Fernandez, Sarah JR Mansfield 21:51.89 131
145 2537 Barkey, Shannon JR Stoughton 21:55.78
146 1647 Mullaney, Kara SO North Attleborough 21:59.39 132
147 528 Friedman, Helen SR Dartmouth 21:59.85
148 933 Collins, Hannah SR Hingham 22:05.35 133
149 1681 Vogelsang, Nina JR North Middlesex 22:08.95
150 2156 Burke, Madeline SR Reading 22:10.63
151 87 Gotsch, Sheehan JR Beverly 22:11.31 134
152 2670 DaPonte, Tyla SR Taunton 22:12.51 135
153 1506 Filippine, Haley SO Needham 22:14.23 136
154 1560 Chan, Lisa JR New Bedford 22:14.79
155 928 Barrett, Elle JR Hingham 22:15.23 137
156 2388 Conley, Samantha JR Sharon 22:17.19
157 2519 Banas, Aryn JR South Hadley 22:26.26 138
158 649 Almeida, Yara JR Durfee 22:27.12
159 1497 Barrett, Courtney JR Needham 22:27.42 139
160 650 Rockett, Megan SR Durfee 22:27.72
161 2520 Craven, Brianna JR South Hadley 22:30.09 140
162 2385 Chase, Cecily SR Sharon 22:39.69
163 532 Leite, Devan SR Dartmouth 22:54.64
164 2171 Tavoletti, Amanda SO Reading 22:58.93
165 2671 Dias, Miranda JR Taunton 23:02.10 141
166 1565 Vieira, Laura JR New Bedford 23:05.50
167 1356 Ahl, Kerrin SR Marshfield 23:07.54 142
168 1679 DiPano, Melissa SO North Middlesex 23:09.98
169 790 Carrol, Sarah SR Franklin 23:21.29 143
170 294 Davis, Kaprisa SR Brockton 23:23.16 144
171 2674 Hebert, Raechel SO Taunton 23:28.19 145
172 1513 Rayment, Haley SR Needham 23:48.92 146
173 2673 Goulart, Cynthia SR Taunton 23:53.56 147
174 2676 O'Neill, Danielle JR Taunton 23:55.84 148
175 1680 Ruhnau, Kristina SO North Middlesex 24:05.36
176 289 Aden, Ladan SR Brockton 24:17.69 149
177 798 Hoye, Carolyn SR Franklin 24:32.54 150
178 293 Cardoso, Kyanna JR Brockton 25:11.68 151
179 291 Andrade, Celina SR Brockton 25:12.51 152
180 292 Cardoso, Alyssa JR Brockton 27:53.00 153
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY D2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Randall, Janaya Marblehead 18:23.30 1
2 Geraniotis, Coralea JR Nauset 18:39.06 2
3 Capps, Renee SR Narragansett 18:42.16
4 O'Neil, Lauren JR Falmouth HS 18:46.73 3
5 Alessandro, Michelle JR Dover-Sherborn 19:01.80 4
6 Baryluk, Lindsay 12 Ursuline Academy 19:06.55 5
7 Roberts, Lily SR Marblehead 19:09.15 6
8 Pearson, Julia SR Dover-Sherborn 19:13.98 7
9 O'Leary, Collette FR Milton HS 19:16.04 8
10 Davis, Fiona SR Manchester Essex 19:17.21
11 Grela, Erin 10 Ursuline Academy 19:17.57 9
12 Coscia, Jackie SR Scituate 19:24.36
13 Bird, Lauren JR Hopedale 19:25.63 10
14 Levensailor, Ryleigh SO Ayer Shirley 19:27.96 11
15 Howard, Jillian FR Weston 19:28.48 12
16 Condon, Cayla SR Dover-Sherborn 19:29.36 13
17 salley, katie JR Holliston 19:35.47 14
18 Gammans, Bay SR Fairhaven HS 19:37.67
19 Wyman, Alison SO West Bridgewater 19:39.52 15
20 Humphreys, Lauren SR Norwell 19:44.56
21 Atkinson, Patty SR Weston 19:46.86 16
22 Cutter, Alicia SR East Bridgewater 19:47.27 17
23 Flynn, Stephanie SO Hanover 19:47.79 18
24 Carroll, Julie SO Holyoke Catholic 19:49.60 19
25 Corthell, Kaia 10 Ursuline Academy 19:49.99 20
26 Hogan, Abby JR Cardinal Spellman 19:51.35
27 Snow, Zoe SR Weston 19:51.96 21
28 Oliver, Sarah SO Marblehead 19:58.01 22
29 Dambruch, Mairead SO Milton HS 20:03.37 23
30 Harten, Erin 11 Ursuline Academy 20:09.77 24
31 von Conta, Phoebe 8 Parker Chart 20:15.01 25
32 McHutcheon, Emma 8 Parker Chart 20:15.49 26
33 Orechia, Sheila 12 Ursuline Academy 20:19.00 27
34 Barrell, Anna JR Marblehead 20:19.43 28
35 Gallagher, Theresa JR Bishop Stang 20:19.88 29
36 DeBoer, Nora SR Hopedale 20:24.06 30
37 Grasz, Lexa SR Norwell 20:24.44
38 Neville, Julia JR Marthas Vineyard 20:26.19 31
39 Jones, Sarah SR Holyoke Catholic 20:31.15 32
40 DiLorenzo, Anya FR Norton 20:40.14 33
41 Jurczyk, Corina SR Norton 20:49.79 34
42 Gordon, Abby JR Cardinal Spellman 20:52.44
43 Sepe, Kayla JR Foxborough 20:53.15
44 Rolfe, Lexi FR Parker Chart 20:55.34 35
45 Eglinton, Emma FR Weston 20:56.36 36
46 Kane, Kate SO Sturgis West 20:57.94 37
47 Barter, Lily JR Sandwich 21:00.61
48 Ferrucci, Paige SR Marblehead 21:03.27 38
49 Moreno, Isabella FR Weston 21:03.82 39
50 Gray, Fiona SO Dover-Sherborn 21:04.51 40
51 DeBenedictus, Julie JR Pembroke 21:05.81 41
52 VanRiet, Steph JR Dover-Sherborn 21:07.45 42
53 Phelan, Shelby SR Dover-Sherborn 21:08.18 43
54 Burns, Alison JR Nauset 21:08.57 44
55 Korhonen, Riley 8 Parker Chart 21:09.07 45
56 garvey, Courtney JR Pembroke 21:15.22 46
57 Chartier, Kylie SR Narragansett 21:16.33
58 Ryan, Delia 10 Ursuline Academy 21:19.73 47
59 Poland, Victoria FR Bishop Stang 21:21.45 48
60 Powell, Gina JR Holyoke Catholic 21:22.43 49
61 Sullivan, Elizabeth SR Bishop Stang 21:24.12 50
62 McCartney, Kylie JR Sandwich 21:25.09
63 Gdanska, Aleksandra SR Bishop Stang 21:25.99 51
64 Curtin, Molly SR Cardinal Spellman 21:26.77
65 Lugten, Julie 12 Ursuline Academy 21:29.94 52
66 Davies, Natalie SR Holyoke Catholic 21:30.97 53
67 Allen, Charlotte JR West Bridgewater 21:31.62 54
68 Conroy, Maddie SR Wayland 21:31.90 55
69 Shepard, Hannah JR Milton HS 21:32.06 56
70 Neville, Lilly SR Marthas Vineyard 21:33.30 57
71 King, Jillian SO Marblehead 21:33.96 58
72 McCauley, Lindsey SR Sandwich 21:37.90
73 Guyon, Emily JR Hopedale 21:39.11 59
74 Hickie, Cassandra SO Pembroke 21:39.33 60
75 Sheriff, Hailey 7 Ayer Shirley 21:41.41 61
76 Oslyn, Grace SO Marthas Vineyard 21:44.54 62
77 Mulloy, Emily SR East Bridgewater 21:45.61 63
78 Detels, Kelsey FR Marblehead 21:46.32 64
79 Cohen, Miya SO Parker Chart 21:46.47 65
80 Maurais, Carrie 8 Hopedale 21:47.67 66
81 Smigliano, Colie SR Hanover 21:48.94 67
82 Wunsch, Willow JR Marthas Vineyard 21:49.64 68
83 Nee, Christina JR Hanover 21:52.75 69
84 McCormick, Molly SR Dover-Sherborn 21:53.21 70
85 Freitas, Carly JR West Bridgewater 21:53.25 71
86 Nee, Micaela SR Hanover 21:56.09 72
87 Cutter, Cheryl JR East Bridgewater 21:58.20 73
88 Battersby, Brooke SR Holliston 21:58.65 74
89 Avery, Taylor SO Milton HS 22:01.55 75
90 Naughton, Maggie SR Holliston 22:02.58 76
91 Flaherty, Michaela SR Norwell 22:13.41
92 Cobb, Caroline SR Falmouth HS 22:15.47 77
93 El-Sayed, Maryam SR Milton HS 22:16.30 78
94 Taber, Casey JR Nauset 22:19.59 79
95 Collins, Haley SR Nauset 22:22.41 80
96 Todd, Katy JR Foxborough 22:25.90
97 Julian, Nicole SO Holyoke Catholic 22:26.23 81
98 Cashman, Emma JR West Bridgewater 22:27.14 82
99 Gere, Vivien SO Swampscott 22:27.59
100 Alvarenga, Amanda SR Sandwich 22:28.32
101 York, Kathryn JR Hopedale 22:30.63 83
102 Roberts, Maddie JR Nauset 22:32.30 84
103 Murray, Erika JR Parker Chart 22:33.33 85
104 Maynard, Willoe SR Marthas Vineyard 22:35.57 86
105 Kay, Melissa SR Wayland 22:38.88 87
106 Maruca, Nina JR Sturgis West 22:40.27 88
107 Garside, Hannah JR Nauset 22:41.91 89
108 Souza, Danielle JR West Bridgewater 22:43.66 90
109 O'Connor, Abigail SR Swampscott 22:47.71
110 Hanstad, Virginia SR Holliston 22:48.25 91
111 Mahoney, Megan SR Swampscott 22:51.82
112 Morales, Karla SO Ayer Shirley 22:54.11 92
113 Norris, Lucy SR Marthas Vineyard 22:54.63 93
114 Alfieri, Julia JR West Bridgewater 22:58.91 94
115 Cunningham, Erin SR Cardinal Spellman 22:59.44
116 Jrolf, Della FR Milton HS 22:59.55 95
117 Malone, Lauren SR Holyoke Catholic 23:02.59 96
118 McGillicuddy, Corinne JR Falmouth HS 23:03.39 97
119 Charette, Alexandra SR Fairhaven HS 23:03.42
120 Anderson, Sarah FR Norton 23:05.43 98
121 Borodenko, Anastasiya FR Hopedale 23:05.90 99
122 Ryan, Sarah SO Hanover 23:08.65 100
123 LaConte, Michelle SR Swampscott 23:09.27
124 Johnston, Holly JR Hopedale 23:09.88 101
125 Sullivan, Mary Lyn FR Bishop Stang 23:12.01 102
126 Charette, Danielle SR Fairhaven HS 23:12.07
127 Petrosevich, Dana 8 East Bridgewater 23:15.88 103
128 tajik, sara SR Holliston 23:21.66 104
129 smalley, paige JR Holliston 23:22.41 105
130 Renaud, Julia SR Nauset 23:23.15 106
131 Smith, Erin JR Hanover 23:27.45 107
132 Wrobleski, Olivia FR Bishop Stang 23:29.29 108
133 Karpacz, Elizabeth SR Wayland 23:34.11 109
134 Murray, Wei-Ren SO Falmouth HS 23:40.37 110
135 Murphy, Andera JR Hanover 23:50.16 111
136 Weber, Caroline SO Norton 23:57.87 112
137 King, CJ SR Falmouth HS 24:04.41 113
138 Harding, Bailey JR Narragansett 24:05.03
139 Collins, Moira JR Pembroke 24:13.82 114
140 White, Taylor JR Sturgis West 24:18.09 115
141 Gammons, Nell SR West Bridgewater 24:18.93 116
142 Lambert, Lydia SR Norwell 24:21.97
143 roy, Erika JR Pembroke 24:23.01 117
144 Darrah, Shelby SR Dennis-Yarmouth 24:33.77
145 Joffe, Julia JR Wayland 24:47.83 118
146 Moulton-Childs, Tea JR Mashpee 24:51.37
147 Schwartz, Maddy JR Wayland 24:53.84 119
148 Karoline, Weber FR Norton 25:10.24 120
149 Lifland, Anna SR Wayland 25:21.00 121
150 Odegaard, Kayla 12 Fontbonne Academy 25:23.00 122
151 Hanley, Meaghan SO Ayer Shirley 25:27.00 123
152 Carlson, Laura JR Norton 25:35.00 124
153 Morris, Melanie JR Norton 25:36.00 125
154 Bieg, Anika SR Mashpee 25:44.00
155 Butler, Sophia JR Wayland 25:51.00 126
156 Gobeil, Taylor SR Coyle & Cassidy 25:53.00
157 Connelly, Jordan 10 Fontbonne Academy 26:00.00 127
158 Norton, Maddy SO Ayer Shirley 26:33.00 128
159 LaGuerre, Airika 10 Fontbonne Academy 26:37.00 129
160 Derouen, Kelsey SR East Bridgewater 26:39.00 130
161 Viera, Amber SR Bishop Stang 26:54.00 131
162 Donoruno, Victoria SO Narragansett 27:07.00
163 McMahan, Kayla SR Mashpee 27:11.00
164 Kane, Mary FR Sturgis West 27:47.00 132
165 Schnider, Emma FR Sturgis West 27:48.00 133
166 Roderick, Anna SO Mashpee 29:03.00
167 Pierotti, Christina 10 Fontbonne Academy 29:18.00 134
168 Lydon, Kate 10 Fontbonne Academy 29:18.50 135
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ursuline Academy 85 5 9 20 24 27 47 52
Total Time: 1:38:42.88
Average: 19:44.58
2 Marblehead 95 1 6 22 28 38 58 64
Total Time: 1:38:53.16
Average: 19:46.64
3 Dover-Sherborn 106 4 7 13 40 42 43 70
Total Time: 1:39:57.11
Average: 19:59.42
4 Weston 124 12 16 21 36 39
Total Time: 1:41:07.48
Average: 20:13.50
5 Parker Charter Essential 196 25 26 35 45 65 85
Total Time: 1:44:21.38
Average: 20:52.28
6 Holyoke Catholic 234 19 32 49 53 81 96
Total Time: 1:45:40.38
Average: 21:08.08
7 Milton HS 240 8 23 56 75 78 95
Total Time: 1:45:09.32
Average: 21:01.87
8 Hopedale 248 10 30 59 66 83 99 101
Total Time: 1:45:47.10
Average: 21:09.42
9 Bishop Stang 280 29 48 50 51 102 108 131
Total Time: 1:47:43.45
Average: 21:32.69
10 Nauset 289 2 44 79 80 84 89 106
Total Time: 1:47:01.93
Average: 21:24.39
11 Marthas Vineyard 304 31 57 62 68 86 93
Total Time: 1:48:09.24
Average: 21:37.85
12 West Bridgewater 312 15 54 71 82 90 94 116
Total Time: 1:48:15.19
Average: 21:39.04
13 Hanover 326 18 67 69 72 100 107 111
Total Time: 1:48:34.22
Average: 21:42.85
14 Holliston 359 14 74 76 91 104 105
Total Time: 1:49:46.61
Average: 21:57.33
15 Pembroke 378 41 46 60 114 117
Total Time: 1:52:37.19
Average: 22:31.44
16 East Bridgewater 386 17 63 73 103 130
Total Time: 1:53:25.96
Average: 22:41.20
17 Norton 397 33 34 98 112 120 124 125
Total Time: 1:53:43.48
Average: 22:44.70
18 Falmouth HS 400 3 77 97 110 113
Total Time: 1:51:50.37
Average: 22:22.08
19 Ayer Shirley 415 11 61 92 123 128
Total Time: 1:56:03.48
Average: 23:12.70
20 Wayland 488 55 87 109 118 119 121 126
Total Time: 1:57:26.56
Average: 23:29.32
21 Sturgis West Charter 505 37 88 115 132 133
Total Time: 2:03:31.30
Average: 24:42.26
22 Fontbonne Academy 647 122 127 129 134 135
Total Time: 2:16:36.50
Average: 27:19.30
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC JV
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1229 Lustig, Dori JR Lincoln-Sudbury 19:48.06
2 159 Santoro, Adrienne JR Bishop Feehan 19:48.94
3 126 Berube, Elena SR Bishop Feehan 19:57.11
4 310 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah JR Brookline 20:06.66
5 167 Spellman, Meaghan SR Bishop Feehan 20:09.31
6 1805 Rodway, Caitlin 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 20:11.21
7 1807 Wade, Meredith 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 20:13.99
8 147 Lepore, Felicia JR Bishop Feehan 20:15.01
9 1217 Connors, Mary SR Lincoln-Sudbury 20:20.67
10 1809 Barrett, Samantha SR Old Rochester 20:29.18
11 155 Nowak, Lauren JR Bishop Feehan 20:38.52
12 1866 Loewald, Anna FR Oliver Ames 20:44.40
13 1073 Burdulis, Julia FR Hopkinton 20:45.08
14 1594 Franco, Sophia FR Newton South 20:49.36
15 1879 Sferrazza, Erin SO Oliver Ames 20:57.07
16 165 Smith, Lindsey JR Bishop Feehan 20:59.50
17 1238 Segel, Peri JR Lincoln-Sudbury 20:59.91
18 1158 Harvey, Theresa SR King Philip 21:01.28
19 327 Luster, Sara JR Brookline 21:12.41
20 1997 Picardy, Mackenzie SO Peabody 21:22.29
21 1877 Reardon, Katie JR Oliver Ames 21:24.92
22 322 Fleming, Katherine JR Brookline 21:25.70
23 429 Giles, Margaret SR Concord-Carlisle 21:28.34
24 1604 Pham, Caraline SO Newton South 21:28.50
25 2338 Kelleher, Jamie SR Scituate 21:29.23
26 1596 Hashemi, Yasmine SR Newton South 21:34.77
27 1822 Santos, Paige SR Old Rochester 21:37.03
28 1590 Aliabadi, Noosha SO Newton South 21:37.98
29 799 Hurley, Brianna SR Franklin 21:43.18
30 659 Gaita, Emily JR Duxbury 21:43.55
31 2332 Duffey, Erin JR Scituate 21:44.42
32 1288 Parsons, Grace SR Mansfield 21:47.39
33 2963 Coyle, Samantha SR Weymouth 21:53.15
34 1129 Crane, Jessica JR Innovation Charter 21:53.77
35 1881 Volk, Emily SR Oliver Ames 21:57.48
36 1084 Lesslauer, Paige JR Hopkinton 21:59.52
37 1878 Rockey, Kale FR Oliver Ames 22:01.07
38 2786 Lampasona, Jessica SR Watertown 22:03.31
39 2966 Haley, Shauna JR Weymouth 22:08.58
40 1514 Retik, Molly FR Needham 22:11.54
41 596 Correia, Aleigha SR Dighton-Rehoboth 22:11.87
42 1515 Robbins, Jill FR Needham 22:12.81
43 939 MacCune, Mackenize SR Hingham 22:12.81
44 2339 Martin, Carly SR Scituate 22:16.37
45 51 Yeatts, Ginny JR Barnstable 22:18.56
46 2957 Beady, Alyssa SR Weymouth 22:19.38
47 1272 Affanato, Alexandra SR Mansfield 22:19.95
48 629 Dougherty, Emily JR Dover-Sherborn 22:21.24
49 1128 Cook, Vivian SO Innovation Charter 22:25.29
50 46 Neville, Nicole SR Barnstable 22:26.93
51 1633 Blanchard, Emily FR North Attleborough 22:28.60
52 425 Donnelly, Katherine JR Concord-Carlisle 22:32.60
53 1978 Collins, Caitlyn SO Peabody 22:34.66
54 2720 Cronin, Kim 11 Ursuline Academy 22:35.01
55 1980 Dean, Carrera JR Peabody 22:37.89
56 1078 Gooley, Jessie JR Hopkinton 22:40.58
57 927 Bandera, Maria JR Hingham 22:42.39
58 2337 Hayes, Veronica SR Scituate 22:42.99
59 2333 Francese, Julia JR Scituate 22:44.38
60 2764 O'Connor, Colleen JR Walpole 22:45.01
61 2110 Hanson, Natalie JR Plymouth South 22:45.58
62 2741 Roussel, Ellen 12 Ursuline Academy 22:45.72
63 1996 Pagliuca, Josephine SO Peabody 22:46.33
64 1601 Miller, Lauren FR Newton South 22:49.50
65 930 Berger, Jane SR Hingham 22:50.35
66 2328 Baker, Jenna SR Scituate 22:50.71
67 948 Zimbone, Carly SR Hingham 22:52.47
68 2755 D'Andrea, Nicole SR Walpole 22:54.08
69 2392 Jones, Lucy SR Sharon 22:55.09
70 2727 Garrow, Sarah 11 Ursuline Academy 22:55.38
71 1222 Goswami, Diana SR Lincoln-Sudbury 22:55.53
72 2862 Cosgrove, Abby SR West Bridgewater 22:56.19
73 1787 Driscoll, Catherine 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 22:57.14
74 101 Sweeney, Catherine JR Beverly 22:57.78
75 2568 Pollard, Caitie JR Sturgis East Charter 22:58.12
76 2361 Louisa, Hammond JR Seekonk 22:58.25
77 1780 Braudis, Caroline 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 22:59.67
78 2359 Barreira, Selena JR Seekonk 23:01.39
79 1027 Klei, Rebecca JR Hopedale 23:02.68
80 1853 Connelly, Kristin SO Oliver Ames 23:04.54
81 1278 Cusack, Tara SR Mansfield 23:05.19
82 1218 Durkee, Alex JR Lincoln-Sudbury 23:06.33
83 2757 Hunt, Emma SR Walpole 23:06.97
84 660 Hadley, Madison JR Duxbury 23:07.95
85 981 Carchidi, Katie JR Holliston 23:08.93
86 2959 Bransfield, Julianne SR Weymouth 23:09.53
87 2165 Narahara, Emily JR Reading 23:10.48
88 1793 Greenwood, Taylor-Ann 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 23:11.74
89 816 Wendall, Madison JR Franklin 23:13.22
90 1275 Brangwynne, Kristin JR Mansfield 23:13.82
91 1825 Sethares, Kaitlyn SR Old Rochester 23:14.62
92 1703 Kelly, Sinead FR North Quincy 23:17.07
93 1004 Cox, Kaitlyn FR Holyoke Catholic 23:17.42
94 1359 Bowles, Ebby JR Marshfield 23:18.02
95 378 Frayre, Marina SR Cape Cod Academy 23:19.20
96 2168 Reeves, Michaela JR Reading 23:19.21
97 1089 Mozzanega, Matilde SR Hopkinton 23:20.40
98 1012 Sullivan, Haley FR Holyoke Catholic 23:20.92
99 792 Colwell, Hana SR Franklin 23:21.38
100 1642 Ismail, Abby JR North Attleborough 23:24.19
101 802 Krasnick, Olivia JR Franklin 23:24.92
102 2924 Lambrecht, Izzi JR Weston 23:25.86
103 431 Hogan, Claire JR Concord-Carlisle 23:28.25
104 1946 Vuong, Ting JR Parker Charter Essential 23:29.18
105 2433 Hetherman, Caelin JR Shepherd Hill 23:30.69
106 2057 Hickey, Lauren JR Pembroke 23:31.60
107 2163 Miele, Isabella SO Reading 23:31.92
108 2974 Lenahan, Lauren SR Weymouth 23:32.81
109 1973 Aroke, Cynthia SO Peabody 23:33.33
110 1650 Pothier, Gabby SO North Attleborough 23:33.99
111 1789 Faherty, Meghan 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 23:34.56
112 2885 Savoy, Sarah SR West Bridgewater 23:37.38
113 2887 Solimini, Megan JR West Bridgewater 23:39.80
114 2981 Reardon, Kerri SR Weymouth 23:40.99
115 929 Barry, Alicia JR Hingham 23:42.89
116 1363 Martin, Ali JR Marshfield 23:43.62
117 1561 Dasher, Raybryana SR New Bedford 23:44.17
118 848 Dasher, Rabiet JR Greater New Bedford Rvt 23:45.85
119 2166 Neary, Shaelyn SO Reading 23:46.84
120 2336 Hayes, Tori JR Scituate 23:47.08
121 1990 Leach, Amy SO Peabody 23:47.70
122 1476 Pellitier, Molly JR Nauset 23:49.99
123 1936 McNamara, Samantha FR Parker Charter Essential 23:50.87
124 99 Rutledge, Sydney JR Beverly 23:52.45
125 1086 Makhdumi, Natalyia JR Hopkinton 23:53.12
126 1290 Rowe, Meg SR Mansfield 23:53.93
127 988 Latifi, Anissa JR Holliston 23:53.97
128 2960 Butler, Molly JR Weymouth 23:55.97
129 317 Crudder, Erin JR Brookline 23:57.27
130 2360 Hindle, Caroline SR Seekonk 23:57.80
131 1937 Mitchell, Patrice SO Parker Charter Essential 23:58.33
132 331 Reich, Maya SR Brookline 23:58.45
133 1933 Hewitt, Olivia SO Parker Charter Essential 23:58.72
134 2759 Lawton, Kathryn JR Walpole 24:00.30
135 2068 Popuolo, Lia JR Pembroke 24:02.71
136 1162 Kelley, Caroline SR King Philip 24:06.99
137 1931 Cohen, Taeva FR Parker Charter Essential 24:07.10
138 1026 Klei, Rachel JR Hopedale 24:08.78
139 2363 Rocha, Meaghan JR Seekonk 24:11.49
140 1339 Schade, Ruth FR Marlborough 24:14.28
141 1496 Auger, Lily FR Needham 24:16.47
142 2387 Commons, Elise SR Sharon 24:17.44
143 1500 Clifford, Alex SR Needham 24:18.42
144 1093 Urlage, Courtney SR Hopkinton 24:19.13
145 1155 Crabtree, Victoria SR King Philip 24:19.88
146 2274 Bolton, Amy JR Sandwich 24:20.55
147 989 Mckenna, Kelly SR Holliston 24:20.80
148 2315 Defranzo, Joline JR Saugus 24:22.67
149 1518 Wills, Emily SR Needham 24:24.25
150 85 Christ, Mariah SR Beverly 24:24.82
151 2157 Connelly, Caitlin SR Reading 24:26.97
152 986 Kriegsman, Rachel SR Holliston 24:27.30
153 2913 Babcock, Adhalia SR Weston 24:29.46
154 1512 Mullikin, Kelsey SO Needham 24:29.74
155 987 Labb, Andrea JR Holliston 24:30.63
156 1801 Murphy, Samantha 11 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 24:32.82
157 2279 Fitzgerald, Kelley JR Sandwich 24:33.91
158 793 Connelly, Christina JR Franklin 24:36.13
159 2564 Coyne, Erin JR Sturgis East Charter 24:36.43
160 83 Brandt, Mary SR Beverly 24:36.87
161 1151 Allan, Christina SR King Philip 24:37.29
162 1219 Fryling, Kyra JR Lincoln-Sudbury 24:41.66
163 2317 Kep, Savy SR Saugus 24:41.91
164 2109 Doyle, Kelsey JR Plymouth South 24:42.19
165 2675 McLaughlin, Leah JR Taunton 24:42.76
166 1824 Sethares, Jillian JR Old Rochester 24:43.09
167 2483 Rockliffe, Peyton SR Somerset-Berkley 24:43.14
168 2672 Fonseca, Hannah SR Taunton 24:44.21
169 416 Balles, Suzie JR Concord-Carlisle 24:44.29
170 538 Vital, Jenna SR Dartmouth 24:46.68
171 1083 Kramer, Autumn SR Hopkinton 24:47.37
172 806 Price, Maddie JR Franklin 24:47.41
173 1640 Harding, Kristina SR North Attleborough 24:49.40
174 2726 Garfield, Hannah 11 Ursuline Academy 24:49.91
175 1811 Harris, Andrea JR Old Rochester 24:50.42
176 1981 DeFreitas, Mariah SO Peabody 24:50.80
177 601 Masciarelli, Alyssa JR Dighton-Rehoboth 24:52.65
178 1563 Le, Kathleen JR New Bedford 24:52.87
179 537 Valm, Anneli JR Dartmouth 24:53.81
180 2792 Stoyanova, Stefanie SR Watertown 24:54.36
181 1744 Maguire, Katie SR Norwell 24:54.53
182 2866 Eddy, Liz SR West Bridgewater 24:55.13
183 598 Harris, Rachel JR Dighton-Rehoboth 24:55.62
184 1810 Belliveau, Jessica SR Old Rochester 24:57.30
185 850 Days-Merrill, Sarah JR Greater New Bedford Rvt 24:58.64
186 426 Edwards, Liana JR Concord-Carlisle 25:00.38
187 1357 Barrows, Tori SR Marshfield 25:00.86
188 280 Poh, Allison SR Bridgewater-Raynham 25:01.18
189 424 Davis, Beth SR Concord-Carlisle 25:02.03
190 1635 Chandran, Kira JR North Attleborough 25:02.90
191 226 Huyler, Charlene SR Bishop Stang 25:05.68
192 990 mcshane, jillian JR Holliston 25:07.48
193 258 Murphy, Caitlin JR Milton HS 25:08.42
194 50 Wurfbain, Mariange SR Barnstable 25:11.07
195 1474 O'Hara, Juliana JR Nauset 25:14.32
196 1599 Kimmell, Louisa JR Newton South 25:16.87
197 1468 Gavin, Darby JR Nauset 25:17.80
198 934 Hancock, Holly1 JR Hingham 25:18.86
199 661 Hanrahan, Jackie SR Duxbury 25:20.15
200 2055 Gates, Michaela JR Pembroke 25:21.26
201 1483 Wall, Brianna JR Nauset 25:23.74
202 1460 Berry, Samantha JR Nauset 25:30.73
203 275 Ferrini, Angela JR Bridgewater-Raynham 25:32.21
204 526 Dang, DeAnna SR Dartmouth 25:36.20
205 759 Phiblin, Sally SR Foxborough 25:37.28
206 1175 Witter, April SR King Philip 25:37.60
207 382 Murphy, Molly SR Cape Cod Academy 25:38.18
208 380 Lavenberg, Emma JR Cape Cod Academy 25:38.72
209 938 Stansbury, Ashland SR Hingham 25:46.93
210 1360 Clifford, Brianne SR Marshfield 25:46.99
211 96 Page, Savannah SR Beverly 25:48.72
212 1126 Bradley, Nicole SO Innovation Charter 25:54.15
213 2070 Richards, Meghan JR Pembroke 25:57.67
214 2067 Patel, Shama JR Pembroke 25:59.31
215 2430 Fiammetti, Clara JR Shepherd Hill 26:04.89
216 279 Fula, Kelly JR Bridgewater-Raynham 26:07.28
217 662 Holbrook, Sarah JR Duxbury 26:07.52
218 1364 Merritt, Jessica JR Marshfield 26:12.71
219 664 Martinsen, Dawn SR Duxbury 26:16.39
220 2437 Roy, Kaycee SR Shepherd Hill 26:17.91
221 2737 Murphy, Kaylene 12 Ursuline Academy 26:17.94
222 1131 Mayotte, Sarah FR Innovation Charter 26:18.88
223 1473 Marks, Jane JR Nauset 26:21.52
224 2725 Fitzgerald, Laura 12 Ursuline Academy 26:24.36
225 97 Paicopolis, Natalie FR Beverly 26:26.78
226 2434 LaCourse, Cailey SR Shepherd Hill 26:26.94
227 1386 Reid, Kathryn JR Marthas Vineyard 26:28.52
228 1130 Gibbs, Emily SO Innovation Charter 26:37.16
229 1728 Ames, Kimberly SR Norwell 26:42.99
230 1273 Berluti, Cassie JR Mansfield 26:51.18
231 2874 Malafronte, Heather SR West Bridgewater 27:02.90
232 47 Pierozzi, Alicia SR Barnstable 27:07.05
233 1939 Poland, Jillian JR Parker Charter Essential 27:10.58
234 2362 Mendes, Christie SR Seekonk 27:11.34
235 1504 D'Allevia, Ally SR Needham 27:12.60
236 437 Lyons, Monica SR Concord-Carlisle 27:21.25
237 2677 Ruiz, Christina JR Taunton 27:23.51
238 1024 Iacovelli, Natalie JR Hopedale 27:24.24
239 1639 Gonsalves, Sydney JR North Attleborough 27:25.61
240 1166 McSweeney, Kathryn SR King Philip 27:29.61
241 2740 Ricard, Michaela 11 Ursuline Academy 27:30.13
242 1928 Burr, Connie SO Parker Charter Essential 27:32.08
243 2814 Barrow, Kathleen JR Wayland 27:42.49
244 1743 Lennerton, Allison JR Norwell 27:43.15
245 2439 Sequiros, Brittany JR Shepherd Hill 27:43.90
246 985 johnston, erin SR Holliston 27:44.62
247 658 Doherty, Rosie JR Duxbury 27:45.37
248 2288 Reardon, Megan JR Sandwich 27:57.75
249 886 Packer, Sydney SR Hanover 27:58.34
250 1734 Freeman, Paige SR Norwell 28:05.23
251 1006 Heavren, Sarah FR Holyoke Catholic 28:14.57
252 2112 Kerney, Sarah JR Plymouth South 28:19.47
253 2205 Pinetti, Federica SR Sacred Heart 28:22.63
254 525 Brum, Katherine JR Dartmouth 28:36.18
255 887 Rogier, Katie SR Hanover 28:37.32
256 297 Fofana, Fanta JR Brockton 28:40.66
257 1127 Chartier, Brittany SO Innovation Charter 28:41.75
258 306 Warren, Alyssa SR Brockton 28:41.89
259 302 Laurore, Jessie SR Brockton 28:52.08
260 1566 Vieira, Nicole SR New Bedford 28:56.00
261 2541 Julien, Fatima SO Stoughton 29:38.00
262 527 DeSilva, Amy SR Dartmouth 29:56.00
263 2481 Phillips, Nicole JR Somerset-Berkley 29:56.50
264 2882 Olsen, Caroline JR West Bridgewater 30:08.00
265 539 Weinstein, Arialle SR Dartmouth 30:13.00
266 2546 Pabla, Monica SO Stoughton 30:31.00
267 2544 Musatova, Darya SO Stoughton 31:47.00
268 737 Clegg, Jessie 10 Fontbonne Academy 31:51.00
269 1132 Nealey, Jane FR Innovation Charter 32:53.00
270 742 Mitchell, Kayla 10 Fontbonne Academy 33:22.00
271 1003 Clifford, Meredyth SO Holyoke Catholic 33:56.00
272 1010 O'Sullivan, Kayden FR Holyoke Catholic 34:57.00
273 -9 Unknown 35:12.00
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Girls 5k Run CC SOPHOMORE
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1479 Schadt, Callie SO Nauset 19:31.31
2 805 Mucciarone, Nicole SO Franklin 19:38.75
3 443 Nickerson, Maggie SO Concord-Carlisle 19:51.30
4 1517 Terry, Maddi SO Needham 19:52.71
5 148 Lynch, Delaney SO Bishop Feehan 20:02.14
6 1001 Ward, Madison SO Holliston 20:10.38
7 325 Larrabee, Emma JR Brookline 20:15.90
8 936 Fortin, Severine SO Hingham 20:18.83
9 566 Coughlan, Orla SO Dennis-Yarmouth 20:19.67
10 2972 Knapp, Jordan FR Weymouth 20:21.51
11 2982 Rumble, Hannah SO Weymouth 20:21.97
12 2983 Schneider, Jackie SO Weymouth 20:32.36
13 1813 Josephson, Emily SO Old Rochester 20:33.71
14 672 Stauss, Heidi SO Duxbury 20:38.27
15 808 Robinson, Brittany SO Franklin 20:39.54
16 811 Rondeau, Carly SO Franklin 20:41.18
17 982 Grinder, Adrianna SO Holliston 20:42.97
18 82 Bertaux, Danielle SO Beverly 20:44.69
19 2970 Hillson, Emily FR Weymouth 20:49.63
20 2961 Butler, Ryleigh FR Weymouth 20:50.41
21 90 Lubas, Melissa SO Beverly 20:51.45
22 937 Ide, Charlotte SO Hingham 20:52.41
23 992 Meltzer, Abby SO Holliston 20:54.20
24 1704 Paul, Inaya SO North Quincy 21:00.29
25 569 Davis, Anna SO Dennis-Yarmouth 21:03.59
26 1696 Arias, LaQueen SO North Quincy 21:08.63
27 1823 Scheub, Rachel SO Old Rochester 21:12.05
28 1240 Vigener, Mia SO Lincoln-Sudbury 21:16.08
29 2539 Bobeck, Julia SO Stoughton 21:18.51
30 321 Filine, Elizabeth SO Brookline 21:19.59
31 809 Roche, Sabrina SO Franklin 21:23.61
32 1228 Lucier, Nancy SO Lincoln-Sudbury 21:29.35
33 766 Walter, Kylie SO Foxborough 21:34.30
34 127 Burroughs, Ashliegh SO Bishop Feehan 21:35.82
35 1511 Manoukian, Camille SO Needham 21:40.60
36 1168 Nievergelt, Holland SO King Philip 21:45.09
37 1868 McCarthy, Caroline FR Oliver Ames 21:48.85
38 2538 Billo, Jennifer SO Stoughton 21:49.99
39 665 McCarthy, Gretchen SO Duxbury 21:50.38
40 2975 McCue, Brigid SO Weymouth 21:51.52
41 535 Marszalek, Rebecca SO Dartmouth 21:52.49
42 2979 Owen, Olivia SO Weymouth 21:53.91
43 1731 Decker, Kiley SO Norwell 21:54.33
44 1702 Deery, Victoria SO North Quincy 21:54.43
45 138 Foster, Brooke SO Bishop Feehan 21:58.55
46 1876 Rainville, Jordan FR Oliver Ames 22:01.26
47 98 Peck, Madeline SO Beverly 22:02.94
48 529 Gin, Rachel SO Dartmouth 22:03.78
49 1641 Hiltz, Autumn SO North Attleborough 22:05.37
50 329 Peters, Frances SO Brookline 22:08.55
51 1747 Shields, Kerri SO Norwell 22:09.22
52 1821 Saccone, Hailey SO Old Rochester 22:10.32
53 810 Rondeau, Becky SO Franklin 22:11.13
54 2396 Lisle, Isabel SO Sharon 22:11.34
55 157 Roberts, Abigail SO Bishop Feehan 22:11.43
56 172 Toomey, Caroline SO Bishop Feehan 22:11.65
57 2739 Recupero, Carolyn 10 Ursuline Academy 22:14.01
58 1875 Pursley, Catherine FR Oliver Ames 22:19.22
59 89 Leighton, Sarah SO Beverly 22:19.78
60 2724 Ferrara, Katherine 10 Ursuline Academy 22:21.24
61 1874 Patrick, Madeline SO Oliver Ames 22:21.56
62 663 Jones, Abigail SO Duxbury 22:22.72
63 2390 Davenport, Caitlin SO Sharon 22:26.06
64 1224 Johnson, Shannon SO Lincoln-Sudbury 22:31.99
65 251 DeWolfe, Megan SO Blackstone-Millville 22:32.41
66 149 Magill, Caroline SO Bishop Feehan 22:32.76
67 330 Redgrave, Nora SO Brookline 22:35.85
68 2341 Sullivan, Rachel SO Scituate 22:37.05
69 2440 Singer, Aviya SO Shepherd Hill 22:38.67
70 2429 Ellis, Brianna SO Shepherd Hill 22:39.86
71 2747 Wesner, Cassie 10 Ursuline Academy 22:47.13
72 2318 Monaco, Emily SO Saugus 22:47.13
73 749 Ballou, Sara SO Foxborough 22:50.24
74 45 Murphy, Halee SO Barnstable 22:50.48
75 1000 Vrees, McKinley SO Holliston 22:50.60
76 1796 Kerrigan, Sarah 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 22:50.97
77 326 Lowenstein, Hannah SO Brookline 22:51.84
78 1817 Mattson, Nicole SO Old Rochester 22:54.48
79 998 Strzempko, Jessica SO Holliston 22:54.75
80 2890 Wilson, Amy FR West Bridgewater 22:56.50
81 2426 Bellentoni, Kate SO Shepherd Hill 23:01.15
82 2436 Regan, Jessica SO Shepherd Hill 23:01.42
83 576 Tardiff, Adrienne SO Dennis-Yarmouth 23:03.99
84 572 Gallagher, Nicole SO Dennis-Yarmouth 23:05.29
85 709 LeBlanc, Stephanie SO East Bridgewater 23:09.62
86 84 Brennan, Lorna SO Beverly 23:09.94
87 1742 Lambert, Mary SO Norwell 23:10.79
88 2930 Swartz, Samantha SO Weston 23:11.28
89 2880 Nardelli, Ava 8 West Bridgewater 23:12.63
90 1856 Ewing, McKenna SO Oliver Ames 23:13.83
91 171 Thomas, Marissa SO Bishop Feehan 23:14.28
92 39 Deely, Claire SO Barnstable 23:15.28
93 2878 McNulty, Abby FR West Bridgewater 23:17.61
94 2393 Kates, Hannah SO Sharon 23:17.82
95 1567 Zhen, May SO New Bedford 23:18.36
96 2383 Andler, Paige SO Sharon 23:20.61
97 815 Truenow, Olivia SO Franklin 23:21.55
98 696 Bonner, Emily SO East Bridgewater 23:21.81
99 1368 Welch, Madeline SO Marshfield 23:22.34
100 1632 Bergeron, Elizabeth SO North Attleborough 23:23.16
101 333 Saias, Alexandra SO Brookline 23:24.87
102 2290 Wright, Hannah SO Sandwich 23:25.14
103 2875 Malafronte, Holly SO West Bridgewater 23:26.52
104 1982 Dubois, Rebecca SO Peabody 23:27.66
105 1564 Phaneuf, Ashton SO New Bedford 23:30.19
106 2985 Sullivan, Emma SO Weymouth 23:31.09
107 1480 Stetson, Mary SO Nauset 23:33.38
108 1745 Marchetti, Ellen SO Norwell 23:34.37
109 791 Cashman, Kate SO Franklin 23:36.04
110 2883 Petti, Nina FR West Bridgewater 23:36.70
111 597 Furtado, Kylie SO Dighton-Rehoboth 23:37.18
112 2984 Smith, Stephanie SO Weymouth 23:41.24
113 1852 Clifford, Ella SO Oliver Ames 23:41.46
114 1562 Ferro, Ruby SO New Bedford 23:42.61
115 2723 Duffy, Caitlyn 10 Ursuline Academy 23:46.45
116 2272 Alvarenga, Morgan SO Sandwich 23:49.75
117 150 Maguire, Erin SO Bishop Feehan 23:50.72
118 883 Murphy, Lauren SO Hanover 23:53.67
119 2750 Averill, Julia SO Walpole 23:55.23
120 2441 Starr, Cait SO Shepherd Hill 23:57.05
121 941 McLellan, Gina SR Hingham 23:59.19
122 1799 MacDonald, Michaila 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 24:03.43
123 530 Jung, Jaien SO Dartmouth 24:03.99
124 2400 Zabinsky, Emma SO Sharon 24:04.02
125 1461 Bryant, Hannah SO Nauset 24:10.83
126 1482 Thomas, Savannah SO Nauset 24:11.90
127 1882 Zolotarevsky, Jessica FR Oliver Ames 24:17.08
128 2869 Gale, Casie SO West Bridgewater 24:18.22
129 946 Shetty, Paige SO Hingham 24:18.99
130 1820 Ovian, Lauren SO Old Rochester 24:20.20
131 1729 Bates, Rachel SO Norwell 24:24.51
132 2743 Scannell, Catherine 10 Ursuline Academy 24:26.21
133 3098 Martini, Monica SO Falmouth HS 24:30.45
134 1331 Dickson, Emily SO Marlborough 24:34.83
135 2921 Gormley, Natalia SO Weston 24:34.93
136 673 Sullivan, Maeve SO Duxbury 24:37.56
137 671 Ruff, Julia SO Duxbury 24:37.99
138 1234 Prosansky, Moriah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 24:40.14
139 1167 Mercado, Monica SO King Philip 24:42.91
140 1858 Finnerty, Siobhan SO Oliver Ames 24:43.37
141 1748 Trebino, Alyssa SO Norwell 24:45.75
142 301 Lammers, Domonique SO Brockton 24:46.99
143 169 Szczebak, Anna SO Bishop Feehan 24:48.87
144 48 Roycroft, Jacqueline SO Barnstable 24:51.43
145 2818 Judah, Mandy SO Wayland 24:51.88
146 2547 Vera Cruz, Sara SO Stoughton 25:00.41
147 42 McCartin, Madelyn SO Barnstable 25:01.28
148 175 Wissler, Haley SO Bishop Feehan 25:05.17
149 534 Magpayo, Patricia SO Dartmouth 25:06.07
150 602 Palazzi, Kendra SO Dighton-Rehoboth 25:07.68
151 154 Mulligan, Bridget SO Bishop Feehan 25:09.89
152 1850 Blelloch, Danielle SO Oliver Ames 25:11.42
153 220 Carney, Sarah SO Bishop Stang 25:13.07
154 227 Lawless, Kristen SO Bishop Stang 25:14.95
155 1865 Lang, Samantha FR Oliver Ames 25:16.26
156 796 Harrington, Julie SO Franklin 25:18.43
157 376 Doe, Emma SO Cape Cod Academy 25:21.66
158 1855 Duvall, Abigail FR Oliver Ames 25:33.29
159 6 McKeon, Jill SO Abington 25:36.25
160 1235 Quirk, Katie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 25:41.84
161 1989 Karavoussianis, Demi SO Peabody 25:54.88
162 2473 Divilbiss, Anna SO Somerset-Berkley 26:04.29
163 1751 Weydt, Rebecca SO Norwell 26:07.01
164 813 Spelman, Becca SO Franklin 26:07.36
165 1077 Faller, Antonia SO Hopkinton 26:08.54
166 2721 Dixon, Allison 10 Ursuline Academy 26:12.16
167 44 McNulty, Maggie SO Barnstable 26:12.95
168 1637 DeMattio, Michaela SO North Attleborough 26:21.70
169 574 Smith, Allison SO Dennis-Yarmouth 26:23.50
170 1737 Gratta, Eliza SO Norwell 26:41.45
171 1818 Milde, Lucy SO Old Rochester 26:42.53
172 49 Silva, Elizabeth SO Barnstable 26:48.96
173 1987 Hassan, Stephanie SO Peabody 26:55.50
174 881 Mirisola, Angela SO Hanover 27:00.27
175 874 Dowd, Colleen SO Hanover 27:04.65
176 2477 Medeiros, Allison SO Somerset-Berkley 27:14.25
177 1979 Cournier, Kristen SO Peabody 27:14.38
178 336 Sussman, Sabine SO Brookline 27:15.33
179 1283 Giffels, Kathleen SO Mansfield 27:26.22
180 420 Clachar, Paris SO Concord-Carlisle 27:33.59
181 2111 Henderson, Paige SO Plymouth South 27:34.79
182 657 Chase, Catherine SO Duxbury 27:35.05
183 1644 MacDonald, Jessica SO North Attleborough 27:35.53
184 3100 Estrela, Ashley SO Falmouth HS 27:40.68
185 668 Palombella, Sarah SO Duxbury 27:54.82
186 1783 Casey, Julia 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 27:55.26
187 983 Gross, Hana SO Holliston 28:01.67
188 1379 Hansen, Kate SO Marthas Vineyard 28:02.00
189 2608 McDermott, Madeline FR Sturgis West Charter 28:47.00
190 2603 Dellamorie, Liz FR Sturgis West Charter 28:52.00
191 1459 Barnard, Samantha SO Nauset 28:53.00
192 1985 Fonseca, Kara SO Peabody 28:57.00
193 1993 Orla, Kelly SO Peabody 29:20.00
194 1294 Valluru, Mahitha SO Mansfield 29:21.00
195 1857 Ferrini, Gianna SO Oliver Ames 30:31.00
196 942 McLellan, Kristine SO Hingham 30:53.00
197 1784 Chin, Kayla 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 31:52.00
198 -9 Unknown 31:58.00
Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Twilight - 10/19/2013
10/19/2013
Last Completed Event
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 102 Walsh, Abigail FR Beverly 12:09.92
2 2824 Tully, Sarah FR Wayland 12:23.32
3 1208 Babick, Alexa FR Lincoln-Sudbury 12:43.10
4 1216 Concannon, Elizabeth FR Lincoln-Sudbury 12:43.49
5 1233 Palma, Liv FR Lincoln-Sudbury 12:47.83
6 1701 Charepoo, Samin FR North Quincy 12:49.23
7 438 Matheson, Emily FR Concord-Carlisle 12:52.02
8 228 Poland, Victoria FR Bishop Stang 12:52.34
9 991 Mejia, Alexis FR Holliston 12:53.05
10 1730 Burtch, Kelly FR Norwell 12:56.70
11 93 Monahan, Nora FR Beverly 12:57.09
12 573 McCann, Sydney 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 13:02.35
13 2075 Tarrintino, Emma FR Pembroke 13:05.83
14 2571 Sullivan, Caroline FR Sturgis East Charter 13:07.91
15 536 Pfirrman, Maddie FR Dartmouth 13:13.21
16 2316 Italiano, Krissy FR Saugus 13:13.54
17 100 Sutyak, Alexis FR Beverly 13:14.53
18 170 Thibodeau, Brenna FR Bishop Feehan 13:14.67
19 446 Pietropaolo, Daria FR Concord-Carlisle 13:15.18
20 2794 Thangara, Janaki FR Watertown 13:16.15
21 2395 Laidler, Erica FR Sharon 13:23.47
22 1333 Giugno, Erin FR Marlborough 13:25.22
23 1209 Barnes, Ceci FR Lincoln-Sudbury 13:29.10
24 137 Fogarty, Kelly FR Bishop Feehan 13:29.50
25 1791 Ford, Riley 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 13:30.11
26 1735 Gilmore, Riley FR Norwell 13:32.33
27 158 Rodriguez, Rebecca FR Bishop Feehan 13:35.96
28 1802 O'Rourke, Kellsey 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 13:36.51
29 2756 Forester, Stephanie FR Walpole 13:37.16
30 707 Jacobson, Jessica 7 East Bridgewater 13:40.96
31 599 Harrison, Gracie FR Dighton-Rehoboth 13:43.52
32 1369 Wheeler, Kelly FR Marshfield 13:47.34
33 146 Lahiff, Molly FR Bishop Feehan 13:47.66
34 285 Sullivan, Courtney FR Bridgewater-Raynham 13:47.67
35 2065 Nagle, Charlotte FR Pembroke 13:51.05
36 2162 Iannuzzo, Jacquelyn FR Reading 13:53.01
37 417 Bishop, Katherine FR Concord-Carlisle 13:55.18
38 174 Vogel, Charlotte FR Bishop Feehan 13:55.61
39 1213 Chen, Hannah FR Lincoln-Sudbury 13:56.87
40 1732 Fairfield, Anna FR Norwell 13:59.21
41 1682 Young, Grace FR North Middlesex 14:00.92
42 309 Bagnani, April FR Brookline 14:02.52
43 2063 McKenna, Sarah FR Pembroke 14:03.04
44 254 Milliken, Heather 8 Blackstone-Millville 14:04.67
45 2763 Murphy, Delaney FR Walpole 14:05.38
46 2729 Grela, Lauren 7 Ursuline Academy 14:06.51
47 2331 Disano, Mia FR Scituate 14:07.08
48 567 Crowley, Amanda 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 14:08.06
49 2335 Grant, Bridget FR Scituate 14:08.78
50 1207 Ackley, Meredith FR Lincoln-Sudbury 14:09.57
51 79 Adams, Heather FR Beverly 14:14.83
52 1826 Shaughnessy, Riley FR Old Rochester 14:15.24
53 290 Alexis, Sansha FR Brockton 14:15.50
54 1091 Parfenova, Maria FR Hopkinton 14:17.06
55 1698 Brady, Julia FR North Quincy 14:18.53
56 125 Bastien, Bridget FR Bishop Feehan 14:20.09
57 533 Lynch, Madison FR Dartmouth 14:20.10
58 570 Dean, Saray FR Dennis-Yarmouth 14:22.13
59 38 Curtin, Danielle FR Barnstable 14:23.67
60 2744 Treseler, Catherine 8 Ursuline Academy 14:24.34
61 708 Jacobson, Rachel 7 East Bridgewater 14:24.37
62 2276 Chahine, Yasmine FR Sandwich 14:27.63
63 1019 Doran, Isabelle 7 Hopedale 14:28.15
64 307 Abbott, Madelyn FR Brookline 14:28.70
65 1013 Ashby, Brenna FR Hopedale 14:30.08
66 2569 Reinhardt, Kathryn FR Sturgis East Charter 14:30.53
67 1816 Maclean, Victoria FR Old Rochester 14:31.27
68 1269 Aarons, Emily FR Mansfield 14:31.64
69 1947 Wanzer, Sophie 7 Parker Charter Essential 14:32.35
70 319 Fahrner, Genevieve FR Brookline 14:34.08
71 1076 Driscoll, Kerry FR Hopkinton 14:37.19
72 2076 Valeri, Emma FR Pembroke 14:40.23
73 711 Mooney, Carolyn 8 East Bridgewater 14:41.48
74 2384 Boxerman, Sophia FR Sharon 14:42.28
75 872 Buckley, Emma FR Hanover 14:43.27
76 1447 Hood, Taniel 6 Narragansett 14:44.18
77 224 Hadley, Charlotte FR Bishop Stang 14:47.18
78 2635 Diaz, Tessa FR Swampscott 14:47.56
79 2472 Desmarais, Amanda FR Somerset-Berkley 14:47.86
80 2170 Schwartz, Lizzie FR Reading 14:50.04
81 1814 Labbe, Olivia FR Old Rochester 14:50.66
82 442 Nash, Whitney FR Concord-Carlisle 14:51.10
83 695 Bessette, Brooke 7 East Bridgewater 14:51.54
84 1239 Sykes, Charlotte FR Lincoln-Sudbury 14:52.81
85 2169 Savini, Grace FR Reading 14:55.05
86 1790 Flynn, Lauren 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 14:55.54
87 2108 Cripps, Sam FR Plymouth South 14:55.61
88 2161 Hamlin, Erin FR Reading 14:56.11
89 2731 Hayes, Jackie 8 Ursuline Academy 14:56.75
90 11 Whalen, Olivia FR Abington 14:57.26
91 714 Ortega, Marissa 8 East Bridgewater 14:57.73
92 250 Carroll, Haley 8 Blackstone-Millville 14:58.40
93 2159 Dee, Elizabeth FR Reading 14:59.66
94 1449 O'Sullivan, Abby FR Narragansett 15:01.75
95 252 Ladison, Abby 7 Blackstone-Millville 15:04.36
96 2916 Cate, Sophie FR Weston 15:04.72
97 1017 Casey, Michaela 8 Hopedale 15:08.25
98 1994 Ostraski, Jessica FR Peabody 15:09.36
99 803 Mandell, Amanda FR Franklin 15:10.43
100 1094 Walsh, Amber FR Hopkinton 15:10.99
101 1023 Hodgens, Catherine 8 Hopedale 15:11.28
102 176 York, Emma FR Bishop Feehan 15:12.10
103 1591 Armstrong, Samantha FR Newton South 15:12.29
104 2566 Leduc, Rebecca FR Sturgis East Charter 15:12.62
105 1029 McCarthy, Erin 8 Hopedale 15:13.24
106 1087 Marquedant, Grace FR Hopkinton 15:13.52
107 1645 Martin, Juliana FR North Attleborough 15:13.96
108 1277 Cowan, Jessica FR Mansfield 15:14.25
109 717 Yackley, Meagan 8 East Bridgewater 15:14.39
110 2066 Parks, Bailey FR Pembroke 15:15.14
111 703 Ghelfi, Megan 7 East Bridgewater 15:16.02
112 80 Aitkin, Madison FR Beverly 15:17.43
113 577 Terrio, Maeve 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 15:18.03
114 1165 MacKeen, Katie FR King Philip 15:18.89
115 2733 Kimball, Marie 7 Ursuline Academy 15:21.15
116 1932 Guthrie, Jillian FR Parker Charter Essential 15:22.72
117 1237 Riley, Sarah FR Lincoln-Sudbury 15:25.08
118 1335 McCabe, Megan FR Marlborough 15:25.41
119 2209 White, Melinda FR Sacred Heart 15:26.43
120 994 Penn, Emma FR Holliston 15:26.83
121 2864 DeAngelo, Libby 8 West Bridgewater 15:27.36
122 1602 Neumann, Anna FR Newton South 15:27.69
123 2071 Rogers, Emily FR Pembroke 15:28.49
124 1803 Peck, Olivia 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 15:29.54
125 1638 Fong, Alisa FR North Attleborough 15:29.95
126 2746 Wehbe, Stephanie 8 Ursuline Academy 15:30.51
127 2967 Heath, Rachael FR Weymouth 15:31.31
128 1016 Carron, Hayley 8 Hopedale 15:32.22
129 2871 Hurst, Valerie 8 West Bridgewater 15:32.46
130 2872 Hurst, Vanessa 8 West Bridgewater 15:35.02
131 1649 Poirier, Aya FR North Attleborough 15:36.63
132 2873 Hurst, Victoria 8 West Bridgewater 15:38.80
133 1942 Soultanian, Gracie 7 Parker Charter Essential 15:38.96
134 1271 Adams, Olivia FR Mansfield 15:39.62
135 1988 Ingemi, Lexi FR Peabody 15:40.46
136 2863 Creighton, Olivia FR West Bridgewater 15:42.20
137 5 Lemus Chavarria, Selena FR Abington 15:42.69
138 697 Cameron, Sofia 8 East Bridgewater 15:43.07
139 1095 Webb, Erin FR Hopkinton 15:43.19
140 1154 Butts, Sarah FR King Philip 15:43.90
141 1806 Ty, Lindsey 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 15:44.70
142 945 Noordzij, Renee FR Hingham 15:45.93
143 2745 Treseler, Molly 7 Ursuline Academy 15:46.49
144 512 Mello, Meghan FR Coyle & Cassidy 15:47.04
145 3 Deschamps, Kaitlyn FR Abington 15:47.73
146 462 Yoder, Lydia FR Concord-Carlisle 15:49.35
147 667 Murray, Emily FR Duxbury 15:50.16
148 2200 Carberry, Erin FR Sacred Heart 15:50.48
149 312 Chamberlain, Lily FR Brookline 15:51.02
150 804 Moynihan, Fiona FR Franklin 15:51.54
151 1021 Grider, Krysta FR Hopedale 15:53.53
152 571 Ellis, Melony FR Dennis-Yarmouth 15:54.15
153 1285 Mackie, Nicole FR Mansfield 15:57.14
154 876 Duff, Aria FR Hanover 15:57.62
155 2965 Donovan, Kelly FR Weymouth 15:57.99
156 656 Cartee, Marissa FR Duxbury 16:00.95
157 454 Thompson, Sharissa FR Concord-Carlisle 16:01.01
158 1940 Roche, Michelle 7 Parker Charter Essential 16:01.48
159 1782 Cammarata, Isabella 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 16:02.02
160 935 Donahue, Alex FR Hingham 16:02.53
161 318 Epstien, Ilana FR Brookline 16:02.68
162 315 Cole, Isabel FR Brookline 16:04.42
163 335 Shoap, Molly FR Brookline 16:04.88
164 2203 Hokanson, Elizabeth FR Sacred Heart 16:06.32
165 1274 Brangwynne, Erica FR Mansfield 16:09.38
166 1169 O'Loughlin, Margot FR King Philip 16:10.61
167 1286 Morse, Hannah FR Mansfield 16:11.92
168 2932 Zhang, Helen FR Weston 16:14.45
169 1466 Gaeta, Lille FR Nauset 16:16.67
170 1161 Jutras, Nicole FR King Philip 16:19.57
171 2207 Rouse, Jackie FR Sacred Heart 16:22.15
172 2889 Spooner, Emma 7 West Bridgewater 16:22.74
173 789 Brothers, Dayna FR Franklin 16:24.52
174 1746 Punzak, Katie FR Norwell 16:27.76
175 1031 Rodrigues, Cassidy FR Hopedale 16:31.24
176 1464 Dawley, Rebecca FR Nauset 16:32.91
177 1862 Ham, Ji-Won FR Oliver Ames 16:34.04
178 2788 McFarland, Samantha FR Watertown 16:34.72
179 705 Greiner, Bailey 7 East Bridgewater 16:34.95
180 2199 Blundell, Hannah FR Sacred Heart 16:35.36
181 1929 Chaliki, Nivita 8 Parker Charter Essential 16:36.61
182 1808 Barrett, Julia FR Old Rochester 16:36.78
183 1450 Smith, Jenny 7 Narragansett 16:37.75
184 1781 Buckley, Meghan 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 16:38.45
185 1944 Underdown, Lauren 7 Parker Charter Essential 16:39.38
186 37 Bizinkauskas, Holly 8 Barnstable 16:39.77
187 295 Duff, Kaila FR Brockton 16:40.89
188 1864 Kline, Andrea FR Oliver Ames 16:41.26
189 1740 Lambert, Abigail FR Norwell 16:42.10
190 702 Francis, Emma 8 East Bridgewater 16:43.03
191 2386 Cohen, Julia FR Sharon 16:46.92
192 2876 McCarron, Meghan 8 West Bridgewater 16:47.56
193 3061 Jacobs, Rosie Somerville HS 16:48.22
194 308 Allen, Sophie FR Brookline 16:51.79
195 1210 Bennett, Iris FR Lincoln-Sudbury 16:52.60
196 704 Greiner, Abigail 7 East Bridgewater 16:53.31
197 1846 Agurkis, Tobiah FR Oliver Ames 16:53.67
198 2283 Maul, Caroline FR Sandwich 16:56.28
199 852 Tripp, Elyssa FR Greater New Bedford Rvt 16:57.87
200 1163 Ladoulis, Isabelle FR King Philip 17:00.44
201 851 Rodriquez, Alyssa FR Greater New Bedford Rvt 17:01.51
202 383 Noonan, Olivia 8 Cape Cod Academy 17:03.32
203 296 Dunn, Payton FR Brockton 17:04.26
204 1779 Braudis, Caitlin 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 17:05.43
205 2319 Witowski, Megan FR Saugus 17:06.15
206 2282 Lopes, Alex FR Sandwich 17:08.17
207 2107 Burch, Alex FR Plymouth South 17:08.51
208 221 Coady, Caroline FR Bishop Stang 17:10.76
209 932 Cohen, Eliza FR Hingham 17:11.79
210 2879 McNulty, Jane 7 West Bridgewater 17:12.85
211 3064 Torra, Celeste Somerville HS 17:15.12
212 2920 Faller, Isabelle FR Weston 17:17.33
213 716 Sullivan, Makayla 8 East Bridgewater 17:19.03
214 1340 Smith, Elizabeth FR Marlborough 17:19.58
215 2881 Nickerson, Susana 8 West Bridgewater 17:20.70
216 710 Luchetti, Zoe FR East Bridgewater 17:23.05
217 706 Hunter, Victoria 7 East Bridgewater 17:26.67
218 1020 Farhat, Jasmine 7 Hopedale 17:28.91
219 320 Fernandes, Ana FR Brookline 17:35.91
220 3063 Massie, Adrianna Somerville HS 17:36.28
221 379 Herrmann, Esme FR Cape Cod Academy 17:37.02
222 2865 DeLuca, Marissa 8 West Bridgewater 17:37.70
223 2886 Setterlund, Julia FR West Bridgewater 17:42.50
224 713 Murray, Erin 8 East Bridgewater 17:44.87
225 340 Yusty, Valentina FR Brookline 17:45.13
226 1752 Wheeler, Meryl FR Norwell 17:48.31
227 2791 Shirinian, Lori FR Watertown 17:48.34
228 1236 Rhines, Helen FR Lincoln-Sudbury 17:48.51
229 1598 Kaplan, Isabel FR Newton South 17:58.34
230 2666 Almeida-Walker, Kaitlyn FR Taunton 17:58.73
231 1485 Walther, Greta FR Nauset 17:59.80
232 1465 Eastman, Isabelle FR Nauset 18:05.39
233 2275 Carl, Bridget FR Sandwich 18:06.24
234 173 Upham, Cameron FR Bishop Feehan 18:08.64
235 1848 Ault, Katherine FR Oliver Ames 18:17.43
236 3062 Chan, Camille Somerville HS 18:21.92
237 1986 Gordon, Laura FR Peabody 18:34.15
238 1388 Whiteaker, Tesa FR Marthas Vineyard 18:37.56
239 2366 Wooden, Audrey FR Seekonk 18:53.22
240 1792 Greenwood, Mattie-Ann 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 18:53.22
241 2859 Bussey, Alyssa 8 West Bridgewater 19:31.00
242 1983 Ellis, Rachael FR Peabody 19:33.00
243 761 Reed-Fitton, Victoria FR Foxborough 19:35.00
244 1849 Bassil, Rachel FR Oliver Ames 19:40.00
245 2867 Eldayha, Evona 8 West Bridgewater 19:41.00
246 43 McCartin, Maggie FR Barnstable 19:50.00
247 1778 Boucher, Sarah 09 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 21:34.00
248 1032 Sacco, Jenna 7 Hopedale 21:35.00
|
Couple things
11th fastest time in US via Athletics.net 1 153 McNulty, Abbie SR Bishop Feehan 17:08.70 1
26 Hall, Brandon 8th grader Hopedale 16:38.75 21