|
Our Media/Results from Hornet Red Devil Invite
Our Results2014 Results - Hornet Red Devil InvitePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 7th 2014, 1:41am
Website:Click here Results by: Race Results Plus Varsity Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 306 Alexa Haff Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:52.7 5:37/M
2 2 200 Lindsay Graham Glenbard West 17:03.4 5:41/M
3 3 224 Lindsey Payne Glenbard West 17:23.1 5:48/M
4 4 893 Kelly O'Brien Palatine HS 17:28.2 5:49/M
5 5 213 Lisa Luczak Glenbard West 17:31.8 5:50/M
6 6 349 Annie Zaher Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:34.3 5:51/M
7 7 525 Ashley Tutt Minooka 17:35.5 5:52/M
8 8 792 Mimi Smith New Trier 17:36.4 5:52/M
9 9 558 Rachel Hoffman Naperville Central HS 17:51.6 5:57/M
10 10 334 Reilly Revord Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:00.1 6:00/M
11 11 204 Kathryn Kenwood Glenbard West 18:00.7 6:00/M
12 12 323 Grace McCabe Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:01.3 6:00/M
13 13 916 Sara Atkins Wheaton Warrenville South 18:02.2 6:01/M
14 14 885 Amy Kieliszewski Palatine HS 18:04.5 6:01/M
15 15 219 Janie Nabholz Glenbard West 18:11.3 6:04/M
16 16 492 Mackenzie Callahan Minooka 18:12.1 6:04/M
17 17 576 Ellie Marcet Naperville Central HS 18:12.4 6:04/M
18 18 458 Leana Goldman Metea Valley H.S. 18:20.2 6:07/M
19 19 522 Emily Shelton Minooka 18:22.0 6:07/M
20 20 495 Morgan Crouch Minooka 18:23.9 6:08/M
21 21 949 Allison Mcgrath Wheaton Warrenville South 18:30.6 6:10/M
22 22 846 Christine Mujica Niles West H.S. 18:32.3 6:11/M
23 23 544 Kyra Conroy Naperville Central HS 18:33.1 6:11/M
24 24 873 Kara Burton Palatine HS 18:34.2 6:11/M
25 25 226 Grace Rogers Glenbard West 18:34.3 6:11/M
26 26 261 Charlotte Nawor Highland Park H.S. 18:40.7 6:13/M
27 27 870 Megan Beach Palatine HS 18:41.7 6:14/M
28 28 749 Cara Keleher New Trier 18:46.7 6:15/M
29 29 56 Trianna Rodriguez Bolingbrook H.S. 18:52.1 6:17/M
30 30 728 Caroline Fix New Trier 18:53.6 6:18/M
31 31 789 Molly Schmidt New Trier 18:54.1 6:18/M
32 32 927 Mary Erdman Wheaton Warrenville South 18:54.2 6:18/M
33 33 745 Oona Jung-Beeman New Trier 18:59.3 6:20/M
34 34 887 Sam Lechowicz Palatine HS 18:59.7 6:20/M
35 35 788 Kelli Schmidt New Trier 18:59.8 6:20/M
36 36 578 Maggie McClowry Naperville Central HS 19:03.0 6:21/M
37 37 94 Emma Dzwierzynski Evanston Township H.S. 19:03.2 6:21/M
38 38 222 Megan Ozog Glenbard West 19:03.9 6:21/M
39 39 340 Emma Sullivan Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:04.9 6:21/M
40 40 532 Alana Austin Naperville Central HS 19:05.1 6:22/M
41 (< 5) 428 Abigail Nadler Latin School of Chicago 19:05.8 6:22/M
42 41 304 Sara Folliard Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:08.0 6:23/M
43 (> 7) 199 Kate Dorsey Glenbard West 19:08.7 6:23/M
44 42 649 CAITLIN HORN NEUQUA VALLEY 19:09.4 6:23/M
45 43 676 LAUREN PENKALA NEUQUA VALLEY 19:14.2 6:25/M
46 (> 7) 231 Abigail Shaver Glenbard West 19:14.6 6:25/M
47 44 570 Isabel Lopez Naperville Central HS 19:15.3 6:25/M
48 45 675 JULIA PENA NEUQUA VALLEY 19:17.8 6:26/M
49 46 618 ANASTASIA BERNAT NEUQUA VALLEY 19:20.0 6:27/M
50 47 965 Emma Schroer Wheaton Warrenville South 19:24.4 6:28/M
51 48 871 Anna Buckstaff Palatine HS 19:35.1 6:32/M
52 (> 7) 225 Caitlyn Reick Glenbard West 19:37.3 6:32/M
53 49 269 Marni Pine Highland Park H.S. 19:38.6 6:33/M
54 50 734 Katie Glew New Trier 19:42.3 6:34/M
55 51 912 Sabina Yosif Palatine HS 19:45.1 6:35/M
56 (> 7) 879 Rebecca Duran Palatine HS 19:47.9 6:36/M
57 52 478 Kyla Ohst Metea Valley H.S. 19:49.3 6:36/M
58 53 453 Nicki Cast Metea Valley H.S. 19:49.4 6:36/M
59 54 701 MEGHNA VIJAYAN NEUQUA VALLEY 19:52.2 6:37/M
60 55 919 Natalia Boettcher Wheaton Warrenville South 19:54.0 6:38/M
61 56 40 Arianna Amill Bolingbrook H.S. 19:54.1 6:38/M
62 57 644 LAUREN GIURINI NEUQUA VALLEY 19:54.7 6:38/M
63 58 687 ISABELLA SERNA NEUQUA VALLEY 19:56.5 6:39/M
64 (> 7) 894 Kelly Ocock Palatine HS 19:59.5 6:40/M
65 (> 7) 901 Bridget Silveira Palatine HS 20:01.1 6:40/M
66 (> 7) 188 Hannah Arduino Glenbard West 20:03.5 6:41/M
67 (> 7) 653 CAROLINE JOHNSON NEUQUA VALLEY 20:05.0 6:42/M
68 59 536 Haley Becker Naperville Central HS 20:05.5 6:42/M
69 60 260 Celia Margolin Highland Park H.S. 20:05.9 6:42/M
70 61 486 Keely Weber Metea Valley H.S. 20:06.2 6:42/M
71 62 508 Caitlin Kurtz Minooka 20:10.1 6:43/M
72 63 91 Gabrielle Dinsmore Evanston Township H.S. 20:15.7 6:45/M
73 64 42 Marissa Caputo Bolingbrook H.S. 20:20.5 6:47/M
74 65 983 Nicole Wojnowski Whitney Young 20:21.3 6:47/M
75 (> 7) 572 Emma Maddelein Naperville Central HS 20:23.0 6:48/M
76 66 527 Maggie Ward Minooka 20:24.4 6:48/M
77 67 477 Katie North Metea Valley H.S. 20:27.3 6:49/M
78 68 496 Keely Doran Minooka 20:27.3 6:49/M
79 69 933 Amanda Jones Wheaton Warrenville South 20:27.9 6:49/M
80 (> 7) 230 Christina Sedall Glenbard West 20:29.2 6:50/M
81 70 270 Rachel Powers Highland Park H.S. 20:29.7 6:50/M
82 (> 7) 499 Gabrielle Gall Minooka 20:30.2 6:50/M
83 (> 7) 189 Nicole Berneche Glenbard West 20:30.4 6:50/M
84 71 321 Molly Leahy Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:30.5 6:50/M
85 72 483 Caitlin Smyth Metea Valley H.S. 20:33.0 6:51/M
86 73 975 Zoe Kane-Preising Whitney Young 20:37.0 6:52/M
87 (> 7) 683 ERIN SAHM NEUQUA VALLEY 20:38.2 6:53/M
88 74 930 Stephanie Gorski Wheaton Warrenville South 20:38.6 6:53/M
89 (> 7) 613 Leah Watters Naperville Central HS 20:39.0 6:53/M
90 (> 7) 615 HANNAH ABBOTT NEUQUA VALLEY 20:41.0 6:54/M
91 (> 7) 229 Julia Sakach Glenbard West 20:42.0 6:54/M
92 75 135 Sophie Levine Evanston Township H.S. 20:42.1 6:54/M
93 76 115 Sophie Hawkins Evanston Township H.S. 20:42.2 6:54/M
94 (> 7) 771 Jackie O'Brian New Trier 20:42.4 6:54/M
95 (> 7) 514 Ali Mondrella Minooka 20:44.8 6:55/M
96 77 808 Nicole Camburn Niles West H.S. 20:46.5 6:55/M
97 (> 7) 715 Carter Burch New Trier 20:48.9 6:56/M
98 (> 7) 922 Margaret Cavanaugh Wheaton Warrenville South 20:49.9 6:56/M
99 (< 5) 364 Sydney Locke Hinsdale South 20:53.4 6:58/M
100 (> 7) 735 Juliet Gunther New Trier 20:56.2 6:59/M
101 (> 7) 769 Alexandra Neumann New Trier 20:58.3 6:59/M
102 (> 7) 768 Samantha Neumann New Trier 20:58.9 6:59/M
103 78 186 Camilla Zecker Evanston Township H.S. 21:01.6 7:00/M
104 79 464 Kate Jordan Metea Valley H.S. 21:08.4 7:03/M
105 80 982 Alexis Wilson Whitney Young 21:08.4 7:03/M
106 81 116 Hannah Hayat Evanston Township H.S. 21:11.7 7:04/M
107 (> 7) 928 Megan Foy Wheaton Warrenville South 21:11.8 7:04/M
108 (> 7) 966 Brooke Sievers Wheaton Warrenville South 21:13.4 7:04/M
109 82 973 Helena Dickens Whitney Young 21:14.6 7:05/M
110 83 50 Andrea Mercado Bolingbrook H.S. 21:16.7 7:05/M
111 (> 7) 589 Bhavya Pathak Naperville Central HS 21:18.1 7:06/M
112 84 95 Margaret Eisfelder Evanston Township H.S. 21:18.9 7:06/M
113 (> 7) 516 Sara O'Connell Minooka 21:21.9 7:07/M
114 85 250 Lily Hanig Highland Park H.S. 21:22.4 7:07/M
115 (> 7) 781 Isabelle Robins New Trier 21:24.8 7:08/M
116 (> 7) 663 JENN LIES NEUQUA VALLEY 21:27.7 7:09/M
117 86 64 Victoria Velazquez Bolingbrook H.S. 21:31.6 7:10/M
118 87 979 Katherine Shen Whitney Young 21:35.7 7:12/M
119 88 267 Lily Pickus Highland Park H.S. 21:38.4 7:13/M
120 (> 7) 185 Hunter Wortmann Evanston Township H.S. 21:41.5 7:14/M
121 (> 7) 752 Madeline Kingsbury New Trier 21:41.8 7:14/M
122 89 3 Jamzin Castanon Amos Alonzo Stagg 21:43.0 7:14/M
123 (> 7) 551 Gianna Gorzak Naperville Central HS 21:43.9 7:14/M
124 (> 7) 921 Jessica Carbonaro Wheaton Warrenville South 21:47.2 7:16/M
125 90 980 Jennifer Sorescu Whitney Young 21:47.3 7:16/M
126 (> 7) 84 Maya Crowe-Barnes Evanston Township H.S. 21:48.2 7:16/M
127 (> 7) 227 Nicole Rogus Glenbard West 21:48.9 7:16/M
128 91 838 Merima Mackic Niles West H.S. 21:49.2 7:16/M
129 (> 7) 171 Abby Stein Evanston Township H.S. 21:52.8 7:17/M
130 (> 7) 743 Hailey Hurteau New Trier 21:55.1 7:18/M
131 (> 7) 181 Caitlin Westerfield Evanston Township H.S. 21:59.2 7:20/M
132 (> 7) 957 Nieve O'Donovan Wheaton Warrenville South 21:59.2 7:20/M
133 92 974 Liz Howeniac Whitney Young 22:00.0 7:20/M
134 (> 7) 954 Kelly Nenninger Wheaton Warrenville South 22:00.8 7:20/M
135 (> 7) 677 CLAIRE PENROSE NEUQUA VALLEY 22:01.2 7:20/M
136 (> 7) 494 Colleen Coyle Minooka 22:02.4 7:21/M
137 (> 7) 753 Gabrielle Kraus New Trier 22:03.1 7:21/M
138 (> 7) 696 CASEY STOWERS NEUQUA VALLEY 22:04.4 7:21/M
139 (> 7) 937 Caroline Kiplinger Wheaton Warrenville South 22:07.0 7:22/M
140 (> 7) 192 Maddy Burt Glenbard West 22:07.4 7:22/M
141 93 240 Jessica Becker Highland Park H.S. 22:07.7 7:22/M
142 (> 7) 681 MADDIE REYNOLDS NEUQUA VALLEY 22:08.2 7:23/M
143 (> 7) 695 KAITLYN STOUT NEUQUA VALLEY 22:09.3 7:23/M
144 (> 7) 767 Madison Muller New Trier 22:10.0 7:23/M
145 94 828 Danielle Karp Niles West H.S. 22:10.7 7:23/M
146 (> 7) 191 Esme Bonilla Glenbard West 22:13.2 7:24/M
147 95 450 Zaria Sydnor Marian Catholic 22:18.4 7:26/M
148 (> 7) 684 KAYLA SANTUCCI NEUQUA VALLEY 22:19.2 7:26/M
149 96 55 Rosemary Roche Bolingbrook H.S. 22:20.8 7:27/M
150 97 395 Laura Larocca Homewood-Flossmoor 22:21.6 7:27/M
151 98 809 Viana Chau Niles West H.S. 22:22.3 7:27/M
152 99 405 Jaylen Scales Homewood-Flossmoor 22:22.4 7:27/M
153 100 449 Katie Serba Marian Catholic 22:23.3 7:28/M
154 101 812 Katherine De Lara Niles West H.S. 22:23.6 7:28/M
155 102 394 Elizabeth Lampley Homewood-Flossmoor 22:25.6 7:28/M
156 (> 7) 253 Katie Hull Highland Park H.S. 22:26.7 7:29/M
157 (> 7) 207 Macy Lemke Glenbard West 22:32.5 7:31/M
158 (> 7) 212 Colleen Luczak Glenbard West 22:33.7 7:31/M
159 (> 7) 664 AMANDA LONG NEUQUA VALLEY 22:35.3 7:32/M
160 103 14 Claudia Kolach Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:35.3 7:32/M
161 (> 7) 247 Lindsay Friedman Highland Park H.S. 22:35.5 7:32/M
162 104 43 Cassandra Cerpa Bolingbrook H.S. 22:35.9 7:32/M
163 (> 7) 737 Lily Hines New Trier 22:42.0 7:34/M
164 (> 7) 784 Cathlin Rosean New Trier 22:43.1 7:34/M
165 (> 7) 700 LEXI VETSCH NEUQUA VALLEY 22:45.5 7:35/M
166 (> 7) 642 ANNA FRIZELL NEUQUA VALLEY 22:45.7 7:35/M
167 (> 7) 217 Meredith Miscinski Glenbard West 22:47.7 7:36/M
168 (> 7) 87 Sarah Danson Evanston Township H.S. 22:49.6 7:36/M
169 (> 7) 798 Fiona Tilson New Trier 22:51.7 7:37/M
170 (> 7) 704 ALEX WILLIS NEUQUA VALLEY 22:51.8 7:37/M
171 105 818 Lucy Glenn Niles West H.S. 22:52.0 7:37/M
172 (> 7) 76 Grace Carter Evanston Township H.S. 22:54.4 7:38/M
173 (> 7) 526 Sally Tyrell Minooka 22:55.7 7:38/M
174 (> 7) 783 Sophia Rodriguez New Trier 23:04.8 7:41/M
175 (> 7) 820 Brenda Guan Niles West H.S. 23:08.4 7:43/M
176 (< 5) 375 Tori Salazar Hinsdale South 23:13.0 7:44/M
177 (> 7) 692 RACHEL SMETANA NEUQUA VALLEY 23:13.7 7:44/M
178 (< 5) 368 Mady Matsunaga Hinsdale South 23:13.8 7:44/M
179 (> 7) 785 Hannah Russell New Trier 23:15.2 7:45/M
180 (> 7) 842 Tristin Minx Niles West H.S. 23:16.7 7:45/M
181 (> 7) 775 Sydney Peters New Trier 23:21.2 7:47/M
182 (> 7) 824 Annie Hoban Niles West H.S. 23:22.6 7:47/M
183 106 29 Jessica Sarna Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:23.4 7:48/M
184 (< 5) 424 Jessica Kubert Latin School of Chicago 23:24.0 7:48/M
185 (> 7) 673 EMILIA PELLEGRINO NEUQUA VALLEY 23:25.3 7:48/M
186 (> 7) 609 Liz Urbas Naperville Central HS 23:25.7 7:48/M
187 (> 7) 216 Morgan McEnroe Glenbard West 23:34.0 7:51/M
188 (> 7) 794 Sophie Stempel New Trier 23:38.5 7:53/M
189 (> 7) 567 Sarah Komon Naperville Central HS 23:41.7 7:54/M
190 (> 7) 512 Sofia Medina Minooka 23:43.5 7:54/M
191 (> 7) 865 Jasmine Vinesar Niles West H.S. 23:43.9 7:54/M
192 107 397 Madeline Moxley Homewood-Flossmoor 23:44.6 7:55/M
193 (> 7) 601 Casey Smith Naperville Central HS 23:46.1 7:55/M
194 (< 5) 412 Viry Ayala Latin School of Chicago 23:47.6 7:56/M
195 (> 7) 685 GRACE SEIBOLDT NEUQUA VALLEY 23:48.6 7:56/M
196 (> 7) 658 SARAH KINGSBURY NEUQUA VALLEY 23:50.3 7:57/M
197 (> 7) 69 Isabel Bergman Evanston Township H.S. 23:55.7 7:58/M
198 (> 7) 96 Sarina Elenbogen-SiegeEvanston Township H.S. 23:56.3 7:59/M
199 108 446 Julia Palmer Marian Catholic 23:57.4 7:59/M
200 (> 7) 920 Brianna Cadagin Wheaton Warrenville South 23:58.2 7:59/M
201 (> 7) 165 Chloe Roberts Evanston Township H.S. 23:59.0 8:00/M
202 109 441 Debbie Kistner Marian Catholic 24:01.1 8:00/M
203 (> 7) 114 Jessica Hawkins Evanston Township H.S. 24:02.6 8:01/M
204 (> 7) 603 Julie Spencer Naperville Central HS 24:04.9 8:01/M
205 110 432 Ariana Arriaga Marian Catholic 24:05.7 8:02/M
206 (> 7) 758 Diana Lungu New Trier 24:06.5 8:02/M
207 (> 7) 104 Julia Freeman Evanston Township H.S. 24:09.3 8:03/M
208 (> 7) 867 Laura Younan Niles West H.S. 24:13.5 8:04/M
209 (> 7) 936 Sarah Kemp Wheaton Warrenville South 24:14.8 8:05/M
210 (> 7) 166 Alexa Rodriguez Evanston Township H.S. 24:15.3 8:05/M
211 111 18 Judy Nunez Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:16.1 8:05/M
212 (> 7) 235 Madeleine Winter Glenbard West 24:16.8 8:05/M
213 (> 7) 863 Bridgette Sterba Niles West H.S. 24:18.1 8:06/M
214 112 402 Melissa Pizza Homewood-Flossmoor 24:18.8 8:06/M
215 (> 7) 52 Alexia Ramirez Bolingbrook H.S. 24:21.5 8:07/M
216 113 442 Stephanie Kristl Marian Catholic 24:21.7 8:07/M
217 (> 7) 162 Sophie Reeves Evanston Township H.S. 24:22.3 8:07/M
218 (> 7) 521 Tara Schmual Minooka 24:23.3 8:08/M
219 114 2 Sandra Arriaga Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:24.9 8:08/M
220 (> 7) 529 Paige Wissell Minooka 24:30.2 8:10/M
221 (< 5) 365 Rachel Longoria Hinsdale South 24:31.0 8:10/M
222 (> 7) 773 Kathryn Pappageorge New Trier 24:32.9 8:11/M
223 (> 7) 764 Sarah McAtamney New Trier 24:34.7 8:11/M
224 (> 7) 712 Madeline Berlinghof New Trier 24:36.1 8:12/M
225 (> 7) 740 Katherine Hoskins New Trier 24:42.9 8:14/M
226 115 396 Matea Larrieu Homewood-Flossmoor 24:43.8 8:14/M
227 (> 7) 774 Julia Patton New Trier 24:45.3 8:15/M
228 (> 7) 175 Dulce Torres Evanston Township H.S. 24:48.8 8:16/M
229 116 37 Kelli Thielmann Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:51.8 8:17/M
230 (> 7) 90 Abby Deyhle Evanston Township H.S. 24:53.0 8:18/M
231 (> 7) 795 Emma Stewart New Trier 24:53.5 8:18/M
232 (> 7) 177 Hannah Vice Evanston Township H.S. 24:55.9 8:18/M
233 117 386 Courtney Coleman Homewood-Flossmoor 24:58.5 8:19/M
234 (> 7) 786 Sarah Rutherford New Trier 25:04.0 8:21/M
235 (> 7) 66 Gabrielle Abrams Evanston Township H.S. 25:09.6 8:23/M
236 (> 7) 777 Rachel Resnekov New Trier 25:11.6 8:24/M
237 (> 7) 504 Chandler Horvat Minooka 25:13.0 8:24/M
238 (> 7) 86 Shirin Daly Evanston Township H.S. 25:14.4 8:25/M
239 118 34 Jumana Swies Amos Alonzo Stagg 25:19.5 8:26/M
240 (> 7) 389 Meghan Dwyer Homewood-Flossmoor 25:23.1 8:28/M
241 (> 7) 180 Laurel Weislogel Evanston Township H.S. 25:26.0 8:29/M
242 (> 7) 760 Mary Kate Maloney New Trier 25:27.3 8:29/M
243 (> 7) 744 Sarah James New Trier 25:45.0 8:35/M
244 (> 7) 759 Eleanor Lyman New Trier 25:49.6 8:36/M
245 (> 7) 739 Samantha Hogin New Trier 25:50.8 8:37/M
246 119 435 Adriana Garcia Marian Catholic 26:02.9 8:41/M
247 (> 7) 22 Marayah Perez Amos Alonzo Stagg 26:13.3 8:44/M
248 (> 7) 513 Leanne Middleton Minooka 26:13.9 8:44/M
249 (> 7) 787 Nikita Satish New Trier 26:17.2 8:46/M
250 (> 7) 35 Angelika Szczerba Amos Alonzo Stagg 26:20.0 8:47/M
251 (> 7) 121 Lily Jones Evanston Township H.S. 26:20.9 8:47/M
252 (> 7) 75 Maddie Carr Evanston Township H.S. 26:25.5 8:48/M
253 (> 7) 182 Hannah Whiting Evanston Township H.S. 26:37.8 8:52/M
254 (> 7) 729 Claire Foley New Trier 26:40.4 8:53/M
255 (> 7) 926 Brooke Eberle Wheaton Warrenville South 26:43.0 8:54/M
256 (> 7) 117 Theresa Hill Evanston Township H.S. 26:43.5 8:54/M
257 (> 7) 77 Vivi Casey Evanston Township H.S. 26:47.8 8:56/M
258 (> 7) 751 Sophia King New Trier 26:48.3 8:56/M
259 (> 7) 748 Sophia Kalt New Trier 26:56.6 8:59/M
260 (> 7) 151 Caroline Moore Evanston Township H.S. 27:05.0 9:02/M
261 (> 7) 433 Alexis Castillo Marian Catholic 27:16.2 9:05/M
262 (> 7) 120 Isabella Ingraffia Evanston Township H.S. 27:18.0 9:06/M
263 (> 7) 101 Kristen Fink Evanston Township H.S. 27:20.0 9:07/M
264 (> 7) 780 Leah Rivkin New Trier 27:33.6 9:11/M
265 (> 7) 501 Sydney Gomez Minooka 27:52.5 9:17/M
266 (> 7) 490 Brittni Brenner Minooka 27:56.0 9:19/M
267 (> 7) 184 Rebecca Wood Evanston Township H.S. 28:01.9 9:20/M
268 (> 7) 709 Olivia Bacon New Trier 28:22.6 9:27/M
269 (> 7) 138 Liora London Evanston Township H.S. 28:51.2 9:37/M
270 (> 7) 119 Gina Hopf Evanston Township H.S. 28:55.8 9:38/M
271 (> 7) 107 Jessica Garcia Evanston Township H.S. 28:57.9 9:39/M
272 (> 7) 112 Ariel Hasak-Lowry Evanston Township H.S. 29:26.4 9:49/M
273 (> 7) 102 Shannon Fitzgibbons Evanston Township H.S. 29:51.9 9:57/M
274 (> 7) 147 Betsy Meenan Evanston Township H.S. 29:52.3 9:57/M
275 (> 7) 83 Zoe Collins-Rath Evanston Township H.S. 29:58.4 9:59/M
276 (> 7) 93 Eleanor Dunietz Evanston Township H.S. 30:02.5 10:01/M
Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Glenbard West Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:28:10.5 Average Time: 17:38.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 200 Lindsay Graham 2 2 17:03.4 17:03.4 0:00.0
2 224 Lindsey Payne 3 5 17:23.1 34:26.6 0:19.6
3 213 Lisa Luczak 5 10 17:31.8 51:58.4 0:28.3
4 204 Kathryn Kenwood 11 21 18:00.7 1:09:59.2 0:57.2
5 219 Janie Nabholz 15 36 18:11.3 1:28:10.5 1:07.9
6 226 Grace Rogers 25 61 18:34.3 1:46:44.9 1:30.8
7 222 Megan Ozog 38 99 19:03.9 2:05:48.8 2:00.4
8 199 Kate Dorsey More Than 7 19:08.7 2:24:57.5 2:05.2
9 231 Abigail Shaver More Than 7 19:14.6 2:44:12.2 2:11.1
10 225 Caitlyn Reick More Than 7 19:37.3 3:03:49.5 2:33.8
11 188 Hannah Arduino More Than 7 20:03.5 3:23:53.0 3:00.0
12 230 Christina Sedall More Than 7 20:29.2 3:44:22.2 3:25.7
13 189 Nicole Berneche More Than 7 20:30.4 4:04:52.7 3:26.9
14 229 Julia Sakach More Than 7 20:42.0 4:25:34.7 3:38.5
15 227 Nicole Rogus More Than 7 21:48.9 4:47:23.7 4:45.5
16 192 Maddy Burt More Than 7 22:07.4 5:09:31.1 5:03.9
17 191 Esme Bonilla More Than 7 22:13.2 5:31:44.3 5:09.7
18 207 Macy Lemke More Than 7 22:32.5 5:54:16.9 5:29.0
19 212 Colleen Luczak More Than 7 22:33.7 6:16:50.6 5:30.2
20 217 Meredith Miscinski More Than 7 22:47.7 6:39:38.3 5:44.2
21 216 Morgan McEnroe More Than 7 23:34.0 7:03:12.4 6:30.6
22 235 Madeleine Winter More Than 7 24:16.8 7:27:29.3 7:13.4
Hinsdale Central H.S. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:29:33.6 Average Time: 17:54.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 306 Alexa Haff 1 1 16:52.7 16:52.7 0:00.0
2 349 Annie Zaher 6 7 17:34.3 34:27.1 0:41.5
3 334 Reilly Revord 10 17 18:00.1 52:27.2 1:07.3
4 323 Grace McCabe 12 29 18:01.3 1:10:28.6 1:08.6
5 340 Emma Sullivan 39 68 19:04.9 1:29:33.6 2:12.1
6 304 Sara Folliard 41 109 19:08.0 1:48:41.6 2:15.2
7 321 Molly Leahy 71 180 20:30.5 2:09:12.2 3:37.7
Palatine HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:31:48.5 Average Time: 18:21.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 893 Kelly O'Brien 4 4 17:28.2 17:28.2 0:00.0
2 885 Amy Kieliszewski 14 18 18:04.5 35:32.7 0:36.3
3 873 Kara Burton 24 42 18:34.2 54:06.9 1:06.0
4 870 Megan Beach 27 69 18:41.7 1:12:48.7 1:13.5
5 887 Sam Lechowicz 34 103 18:59.7 1:31:48.5 1:31.5
6 871 Anna Buckstaff 48 151 19:35.1 1:51:23.7 2:06.9
7 912 Sabina Yosif 51 202 19:45.1 2:11:08.8 2:16.9
8 879 Rebecca Duran More Than 7 19:47.9 2:30:56.8 2:19.7
9 894 Kelly Ocock More Than 7 19:59.5 2:50:56.3 2:31.3
10 901 Bridget Silveira More Than 7 20:01.1 3:10:57.4 2:32.9
Minooka Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:32:43.7 Average Time: 18:32.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 525 Ashley Tutt 7 7 17:35.5 17:35.5 0:00.0
2 492 Mackenzie Callahan 16 23 18:12.1 35:47.7 0:36.6
3 522 Emily Shelton 19 42 18:22.0 54:09.7 0:46.4
4 495 Morgan Crouch 20 62 18:23.9 1:12:33.6 0:48.3
5 508 Caitlin Kurtz 62 124 20:10.1 1:32:43.7 2:34.5
6 527 Maggie Ward 66 190 20:24.4 1:53:08.2 2:48.9
7 496 Keely Doran 68 258 20:27.3 2:13:35.6 2:51.8
8 499 Gabrielle Gall More Than 7 20:30.2 2:34:05.8 2:54.6
9 514 Ali Mondrella More Than 7 20:44.8 2:54:50.6 3:09.2
10 516 Sara O'Connell More Than 7 21:21.9 3:16:12.5 3:46.4
11 494 Colleen Coyle More Than 7 22:02.4 3:38:14.9 4:26.8
12 526 Sally Tyrell More Than 7 22:55.7 4:01:10.7 5:20.2
13 512 Sofia Medina More Than 7 23:43.5 4:24:54.3 6:08.0
14 521 Tara Schmual More Than 7 24:23.3 4:49:17.6 6:47.8
15 529 Paige Wissell More Than 7 24:30.2 5:13:47.8 6:54.6
16 504 Chandler Horvat More Than 7 25:13.0 5:39:00.9 7:37.4
17 513 Leanne Middleton More Than 7 26:13.9 6:05:14.8 8:38.4
18 501 Sydney Gomez More Than 7 27:52.5 6:33:07.3 10:16.9
19 490 Brittni Brenner More Than 7 27:56.0 7:01:03.3 10:20.4
Naperville Central HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:32:45.4 Average Time: 18:33.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 558 Rachel Hoffman 9 9 17:51.6 17:51.6 0:00.0
2 576 Ellie Marcet 17 26 18:12.4 36:04.1 0:20.8
3 544 Kyra Conroy 23 49 18:33.1 54:37.2 0:41.4
4 578 Maggie McClowry 36 85 19:03.0 1:13:40.2 1:11.3
5 532 Alana Austin 40 125 19:05.1 1:32:45.4 1:13.5
6 570 Isabel Lopez 44 169 19:15.3 1:52:00.7 1:23.6
7 536 Haley Becker 59 228 20:05.5 2:12:06.3 2:13.8
8 572 Emma Maddelein More Than 7 20:23.0 2:32:29.3 2:31.4
9 613 Leah Watters More Than 7 20:39.0 2:53:08.4 2:47.3
10 589 Bhavya Pathak More Than 7 21:18.1 3:14:26.5 3:26.4
11 551 Gianna Gorzak More Than 7 21:43.9 3:36:10.4 3:52.2
12 609 Liz Urbas More Than 7 23:25.7 3:59:36.1 5:34.0
13 567 Sarah Komon More Than 7 23:41.7 4:23:17.8 5:50.0
14 601 Casey Smith More Than 7 23:46.1 4:47:03.9 5:54.4
15 603 Julie Spencer More Than 7 24:04.9 5:11:08.9 6:13.2
New Trier Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:33:10.3 Average Time: 18:38.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Mimi Smith 8 8 17:36.4 17:36.4 0:00.0
2 749 Cara Keleher 28 36 18:46.7 36:23.1 1:10.2
3 728 Caroline Fix 30 66 18:53.6 55:16.8 1:17.2
4 789 Molly Schmidt 31 97 18:54.1 1:14:11.0 1:17.7
5 745 Oona Jung-Beeman 33 130 18:59.3 1:33:10.3 1:22.8
6 788 Kelli Schmidt 35 165 18:59.8 1:52:10.1 1:23.3
7 734 Katie Glew 50 215 19:42.3 2:11:52.5 2:05.9
8 771 Jackie O'Brian More Than 7 20:42.4 2:32:35.0 3:06.0
9 715 Carter Burch More Than 7 20:48.9 2:53:23.9 3:12.4
10 735 Juliet Gunther More Than 7 20:56.2 3:14:20.1 3:19.7
11 769 Alexandra Neumann More Than 7 20:58.3 3:35:18.4 3:21.8
12 768 Samantha Neumann More Than 7 20:58.9 3:56:17.3 3:22.4
13 781 Isabelle Robins More Than 7 21:24.8 4:17:42.2 3:48.4
14 752 Madeline Kingsbury More Than 7 21:41.8 4:39:24.1 4:05.4
15 743 Hailey Hurteau More Than 7 21:55.1 5:01:19.2 4:18.6
16 753 Gabrielle Kraus More Than 7 22:03.1 5:23:22.3 4:26.6
17 767 Madison Muller More Than 7 22:10.0 5:45:32.4 4:33.5
18 737 Lily Hines More Than 7 22:42.0 6:08:14.4 5:05.5
19 784 Cathlin Rosean More Than 7 22:43.1 6:30:57.5 5:06.6
20 798 Fiona Tilson More Than 7 22:51.7 6:53:49.2 5:15.2
21 783 Sophia Rodriguez More Than 7 23:04.8 7:16:54.0 5:28.3
22 785 Hannah Russell More Than 7 23:15.2 7:40:09.2 5:38.7
23 775 Sydney Peters More Than 7 23:21.2 8:03:30.5 5:44.8
24 794 Sophie Stempel More Than 7 23:38.5 8:27:09.1 6:02.1
25 758 Diana Lungu More Than 7 24:06.5 8:51:15.6 6:30.1
26 773 Kathryn Pappageorge More Than 7 24:32.9 9:15:48.6 6:56.5
27 764 Sarah McAtamney More Than 7 24:34.7 9:40:23.4 6:58.3
28 712 Madeline Berlinghof More Than 7 24:36.1 10:04:59.6 6:59.7
29 740 Katherine Hoskins More Than 7 24:42.9 10:29:42.5 7:06.4
30 774 Julia Patton More Than 7 24:45.3 10:54:27.9 7:08.8
31 795 Emma Stewart More Than 7 24:53.5 11:19:21.4 7:17.0
32 786 Sarah Rutherford More Than 7 25:04.0 11:44:25.4 7:27.5
33 777 Rachel Resnekov More Than 7 25:11.6 12:09:37.1 7:35.1
34 760 Mary Kate Maloney More Than 7 25:27.3 12:35:04.4 7:50.8
35 744 Sarah James More Than 7 25:45.0 13:00:49.4 8:08.5
36 759 Eleanor Lyman More Than 7 25:49.6 13:26:39.0 8:13.1
37 739 Samantha Hogin More Than 7 25:50.8 13:52:29.9 8:14.4
38 787 Nikita Satish More Than 7 26:17.2 14:18:47.1 8:40.7
39 729 Claire Foley More Than 7 26:40.4 14:45:27.6 9:03.9
40 751 Sophia King More Than 7 26:48.3 15:12:15.9 9:11.8
41 748 Sophia Kalt More Than 7 26:56.6 15:39:12.6 9:20.2
42 780 Leah Rivkin More Than 7 27:33.6 16:06:46.2 9:57.1
43 709 Olivia Bacon More Than 7 28:22.6 16:35:08.8 10:46.1
Wheaton Warrenville South Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:34:45.6 Average Time: 18:57.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 916 Sara Atkins 13 13 18:02.2 18:02.2 0:00.0
2 949 Allison Mcgrath 21 34 18:30.6 36:32.8 0:28.4
3 927 Mary Erdman 32 66 18:54.2 55:27.0 0:52.0
4 965 Emma Schroer 47 113 19:24.4 1:14:51.5 1:22.2
5 919 Natalia Boettcher 55 168 19:54.0 1:34:45.6 1:51.8
6 933 Amanda Jones 69 237 20:27.9 1:55:13.5 2:25.7
7 930 Stephanie Gorski 74 311 20:38.6 2:15:52.1 2:36.4
8 922 Margaret Cavanaugh More Than 7 20:49.9 2:36:42.1 2:47.7
9 928 Megan Foy More Than 7 21:11.8 2:57:53.9 3:09.6
10 966 Brooke Sievers More Than 7 21:13.4 3:19:07.4 3:11.2
11 921 Jessica Carbonaro More Than 7 21:47.2 3:40:54.6 3:45.0
12 957 Nieve O'Donovan More Than 7 21:59.2 4:02:53.9 3:57.0
13 954 Kelly Nenninger More Than 7 22:00.8 4:24:54.7 3:58.6
14 937 Caroline Kiplinger More Than 7 22:07.0 4:47:01.8 4:04.8
15 920 Brianna Cadagin More Than 7 23:58.2 5:11:00.0 5:56.0
16 936 Sarah Kemp More Than 7 24:14.8 5:35:14.8 6:12.6
17 926 Brooke Eberle More Than 7 26:43.0 6:01:57.9 8:40.8
NEUQUA VALLEY Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:36:53.8 Average Time: 19:22.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 CAITLIN HORN 42 42 19:09.4 19:09.4 0:00.0
2 676 LAUREN PENKALA 43 85 19:14.2 38:23.7 0:04.7
3 675 JULIA PENA 45 130 19:17.8 57:41.5 0:08.3
4 618 ANASTASIA BERNAT 46 176 19:20.0 1:17:01.6 0:10.5
5 701 MEGHNA VIJAYAN 54 230 19:52.2 1:36:53.8 0:42.7
6 644 LAUREN GIURINI 57 287 19:54.7 1:56:48.6 0:45.3
7 687 ISABELLA SERNA 58 345 19:56.5 2:16:45.1 0:47.0
8 653 CAROLINE JOHNSON More Than 7 20:05.0 2:36:50.1 0:55.5
9 683 ERIN SAHM More Than 7 20:38.2 2:57:28.4 1:28.7
10 615 HANNAH ABBOTT More Than 7 20:41.0 3:18:09.4 1:31.5
11 663 JENN LIES More Than 7 21:27.7 3:39:37.2 2:18.2
12 677 CLAIRE PENROSE More Than 7 22:01.2 4:01:38.4 2:51.7
13 696 CASEY STOWERS More Than 7 22:04.4 4:23:42.8 2:54.9
14 681 MADDIE REYNOLDS More Than 7 22:08.2 4:45:51.1 2:58.7
15 695 KAITLYN STOUT More Than 7 22:09.3 5:08:00.5 2:59.8
16 684 KAYLA SANTUCCI More Than 7 22:19.2 5:30:19.7 3:09.7
17 664 AMANDA LONG More Than 7 22:35.3 5:52:55.0 3:25.8
18 700 LEXI VETSCH More Than 7 22:45.5 6:15:40.5 3:36.0
19 642 ANNA FRIZELL More Than 7 22:45.7 6:38:26.2 3:36.2
20 704 ALEX WILLIS More Than 7 22:51.8 7:01:18.1 3:42.3
21 692 RACHEL SMETANA More Than 7 23:13.7 7:24:31.8 4:04.2
22 673 EMILIA PELLEGRINO More Than 7 23:25.3 7:47:57.2 4:15.8
23 685 GRACE SEIBOLDT More Than 7 23:48.6 8:11:45.8 4:39.1
24 658 SARAH KINGSBURY More Than 7 23:50.3 8:35:36.1 4:40.8
Metea Valley H.S. Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:38:32.6 Average Time: 19:42.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 458 Leana Goldman 18 18 18:20.2 18:20.2 0:00.0
2 478 Kyla Ohst 52 70 19:49.3 38:09.6 1:29.1
3 453 Nicki Cast 53 123 19:49.4 57:59.0 1:29.2
4 486 Keely Weber 61 184 20:06.2 1:18:05.2 1:45.9
5 477 Katie North 67 251 20:27.3 1:38:32.6 2:07.0
6 483 Caitlin Smyth 72 323 20:33.0 1:59:05.6 2:12.8
7 464 Kate Jordan 79 402 21:08.4 2:20:14.1 2:48.1
Highland Park H.S. Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:40:17.5 Average Time: 20:03.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 261 Charlotte Nawor 26 26 18:40.7 18:40.7 0:00.0
2 269 Marni Pine 49 75 19:38.6 38:19.3 0:57.9
3 260 Celia Margolin 60 135 20:05.9 58:25.3 1:25.2
4 270 Rachel Powers 70 205 20:29.7 1:18:55.1 1:49.0
5 250 Lily Hanig 85 290 21:22.4 1:40:17.5 2:41.7
6 267 Lily Pickus 88 378 21:38.4 2:01:56.0 2:57.7
7 240 Jessica Becker 93 471 22:07.7 2:24:03.8 3:27.0
8 253 Katie Hull More Than 7 22:26.7 2:46:30.5 3:45.9
9 247 Lindsay Friedman More Than 7 22:35.5 3:09:06.0 3:54.8
Bolingbrook H.S. Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:41:55.1 Average Time: 20:23.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Trianna Rodriguez 29 29 18:52.1 18:52.1 0:00.0
2 40 Arianna Amill 56 85 19:54.1 38:46.2 1:02.0
3 42 Marissa Caputo 64 149 20:20.5 59:06.7 1:28.3
4 50 Andrea Mercado 83 232 21:16.7 1:20:23.5 2:24.6
5 64 Victoria Velazquez 86 318 21:31.6 1:41:55.1 2:39.5
6 55 Rosemary Roche 96 414 22:20.8 2:04:16.0 3:28.7
7 43 Cassandra Cerpa 104 518 22:35.9 2:26:51.9 3:43.7
8 52 Alexia Ramirez More Than 7 24:21.5 2:51:13.5 5:29.4
Evanston Township H.S. Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:41:45.0 Average Time: 20:21.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 94 Emma Dzwierzynski 37 37 19:03.2 19:03.2 0:00.0
2 91 Gabrielle Dinsmore 63 100 20:15.7 39:18.9 1:12.4
3 135 Sophie Levine 75 175 20:42.1 1:00:01.1 1:38.9
4 115 Sophie Hawkins 76 251 20:42.2 1:20:43.4 1:39.0
5 186 Camilla Zecker 78 329 21:01.6 1:41:45.0 1:58.4
6 116 Hannah Hayat 81 410 21:11.7 2:02:56.7 2:08.4
7 95 Margaret Eisfelder 84 494 21:18.9 2:24:15.6 2:15.7
8 185 Hunter Wortmann More Than 7 21:41.5 2:45:57.2 2:38.3
9 84 Maya Crowe-Barnes More Than 7 21:48.2 3:07:45.4 2:45.0
10 171 Abby Stein More Than 7 21:52.8 3:29:38.3 2:49.6
11 181 Caitlin Westerfield More Than 7 21:59.2 3:51:37.6 2:56.0
12 87 Sarah Danson More Than 7 22:49.6 4:14:27.3 3:46.4
13 76 Grace Carter More Than 7 22:54.4 4:37:21.7 3:51.2
14 69 Isabel Bergman More Than 7 23:55.7 5:01:17.4 4:52.4
15 96 Sarina Elenbogen-Siegel More Than 7 23:56.3 5:25:13.7 4:53.0
16 165 Chloe Roberts More Than 7 23:59.0 5:49:12.7 4:55.8
17 114 Jessica Hawkins More Than 7 24:02.6 6:13:15.3 4:59.3
18 104 Julia Freeman More Than 7 24:09.3 6:37:24.7 5:06.1
19 166 Alexa Rodriguez More Than 7 24:15.3 7:01:40.1 5:12.1
20 162 Sophie Reeves More Than 7 24:22.3 7:26:02.5 5:19.1
21 175 Dulce Torres More Than 7 24:48.8 7:50:51.3 5:45.6
22 90 Abby Deyhle More Than 7 24:53.0 8:15:44.3 5:49.7
23 177 Hannah Vice More Than 7 24:55.9 8:40:40.3 5:52.7
24 66 Gabrielle Abrams More Than 7 25:09.6 9:05:49.9 6:06.3
25 86 Shirin Daly More Than 7 25:14.4 9:31:04.3 6:11.1
26 180 Laurel Weislogel More Than 7 25:26.0 9:56:30.4 6:22.8
27 121 Lily Jones More Than 7 26:20.9 10:22:51.3 7:17.7
28 75 Maddie Carr More Than 7 26:25.5 10:49:16.8 7:22.2
29 182 Hannah Whiting More Than 7 26:37.8 11:15:54.7 7:34.6
30 117 Theresa Hill More Than 7 26:43.5 11:42:38.2 7:40.3
31 77 Vivi Casey More Than 7 26:47.8 12:09:26.1 7:44.6
32 151 Caroline Moore More Than 7 27:05.0 12:36:31.1 8:01.7
33 120 Isabella Ingraffia More Than 7 27:18.0 13:03:49.2 8:14.8
34 101 Kristen Fink More Than 7 27:20.0 13:31:09.2 8:16.7
35 184 Rebecca Wood More Than 7 28:01.9 13:59:11.1 8:58.6
36 138 Liora London More Than 7 28:51.2 14:28:02.4 9:48.0
37 119 Gina Hopf More Than 7 28:55.8 14:56:58.2 9:52.5
38 107 Jessica Garcia More Than 7 28:57.9 15:25:56.1 9:54.7
39 112 Ariel Hasak-Lowry More Than 7 29:26.4 15:55:22.6 10:23.2
40 102 Shannon Fitzgibbons More Than 7 29:51.9 16:25:14.5 10:48.6
41 147 Betsy Meenan More Than 7 29:52.3 16:55:06.8 10:49.0
42 83 Zoe Collins-Rath More Than 7 29:58.4 17:25:05.2 10:55.1
43 93 Eleanor Dunietz More Than 7 30:02.5 17:55:07.8 10:59.3
Niles West H.S. Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:45:41.2 Average Time: 21:08.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Christine Mujica 22 22 18:32.3 18:32.3 0:00.0
2 808 Nicole Camburn 77 99 20:46.5 39:18.9 2:14.2
3 838 Merima Mackic 91 190 21:49.2 1:01:08.2 3:16.9
4 828 Danielle Karp 94 284 22:10.7 1:23:18.9 3:38.3
5 809 Viana Chau 98 382 22:22.3 1:45:41.2 3:50.0
6 812 Katherine De Lara 101 483 22:23.6 2:08:04.9 3:51.3
7 818 Lucy Glenn 105 588 22:52.0 2:30:56.9 4:19.6
8 820 Brenda Guan More Than 7 23:08.4 2:54:05.4 4:36.1
9 842 Tristin Minx More Than 7 23:16.7 3:17:22.1 4:44.3
10 824 Annie Hoban More Than 7 23:22.6 3:40:44.8 4:50.3
11 865 Jasmine Vinesar More Than 7 23:43.9 4:04:28.7 5:11.6
12 867 Laura Younan More Than 7 24:13.5 4:28:42.3 5:41.2
13 863 Bridgette Sterba More Than 7 24:18.1 4:53:00.5 5:45.8
Whitney Young Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 387 Team Score (times): 1:44:57.2 Average Time: 20:59.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 983 Nicole Wojnowski 65 65 20:21.3 20:21.3 0:00.0
2 975 Zoe Kane-Preising 73 138 20:37.0 40:58.3 0:15.6
3 982 Alexis Wilson 80 218 21:08.4 1:02:06.8 0:47.1
4 973 Helena Dickens 82 300 21:14.6 1:23:21.4 0:53.2
5 979 Katherine Shen 87 387 21:35.7 1:44:57.2 1:14.4
6 980 Jennifer Sorescu 90 477 21:47.3 2:06:44.5 1:26.0
7 974 Liz Howeniac 92 569 22:00.0 2:28:44.5 1:38.6
DQ 977 Jada Palmer Disqualify
Homewood-Flossmoor Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times): 1:55:13.2 Average Time: 23:02.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 395 Laura Larocca 97 97 22:21.6 22:21.6 0:00.0
2 405 Jaylen Scales 99 196 22:22.4 44:44.0 0:00.7
3 394 Elizabeth Lampley 102 298 22:25.6 1:07:09.7 0:03.9
4 397 Madeline Moxley 107 405 23:44.6 1:30:54.4 1:22.9
5 402 Melissa Pizza 112 517 24:18.8 1:55:13.2 1:57.1
6 396 Matea Larrieu 115 632 24:43.8 2:19:57.1 2:22.1
7 386 Courtney Coleman 117 749 24:58.5 2:44:55.6 2:36.8
8 389 Meghan Dwyer More Than 7 25:23.1 3:10:18.7 3:01.4
Marian Catholic Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 522 Team Score (times): 1:56:46.0 Average Time: 23:21.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Zaria Sydnor 95 95 22:18.4 22:18.4 0:00.0
2 449 Katie Serba 100 195 22:23.3 44:41.8 0:04.9
3 446 Julia Palmer 108 303 23:57.4 1:08:39.2 1:39.0
4 441 Debbie Kistner 109 412 24:01.1 1:32:40.3 1:42.7
5 432 Ariana Arriaga 110 522 24:05.7 1:56:46.0 1:47.3
6 442 Stephanie Kristl 113 635 24:21.7 2:21:07.7 2:03.2
7 435 Adriana Garcia 119 754 26:02.9 2:47:10.7 3:44.5
8 433 Alexis Castillo More Than 7 27:16.2 3:14:27.0 4:57.8
Amos Alonzo Stagg Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:56:22.9 Average Time: 23:16.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 3 Jamzin Castanon 89 89 21:43.0 21:43.0 0:00.0
2 14 Claudia Kolach 103 192 22:35.3 44:18.4 0:52.2
3 29 Jessica Sarna 106 298 23:23.4 1:07:41.9 1:40.3
4 18 Judy Nunez 111 409 24:16.1 1:31:58.0 2:33.0
5 2 Sandra Arriaga 114 523 24:24.9 1:56:22.9 2:41.8
6 37 Kelli Thielmann 116 639 24:51.8 2:21:14.8 3:08.7
7 34 Jumana Swies 118 757 25:19.5 2:46:34.4 3:36.5
8 22 Marayah Perez More Than 7 26:13.3 3:12:47.7 4:30.2
9 35 Angelika Szczerba More Than 7 26:20.0 3:39:07.8 4:37.0
Hinsdale South Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 364 Sydney Locke Less Than 5 20:53.4 20:53.4 0:00.0
2 375 Tori Salazar Less Than 5 23:13.0 44:06.5 2:19.6
3 368 Mady Matsunaga Less Than 5 23:13.8 1:07:20.3 2:20.4
4 365 Rachel Longoria Less Than 5 24:31.0 1:31:51.3 3:37.5
Latin School of Chicago Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 428 Abigail Nadler Less Than 5 19:05.8 19:05.8 0:00.0
2 424 Jessica Kubert Less Than 5 23:24.0 42:29.9 4:18.2
3 412 Viry Ayala Less Than 5 23:47.6 1:06:17.5 4:41.8
F/S Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 725 Grace Fagen New Trier 18:57.5 6:19/M
2 2 770 Savannah Noethlich New Trier 19:22.1 6:27/M
3 3 762 Natalie Marsh New Trier 19:38.5 6:33/M
4 4 420 Maddie Hoffman Latin School of Chicago 19:40.3 6:33/M
5 5 517 Eryn Renison Minooka 19:42.2 6:34/M
6 6 579 Erin McHugh Naperville Central HS 19:42.5 6:34/M
7 7 547 Meghan Donovan Naperville Central HS 19:43.7 6:34/M
8 8 643 KEARA GINELL NEUQUA VALLEY 19:43.8 6:34/M
9 9 425 Sophia Lancaster Latin School of Chicago 19:46.3 6:35/M
10 10 674 CORINNA PENA NEUQUA VALLEY 19:48.5 6:36/M
11 11 498 Emily Ellis Minooka 19:54.7 6:38/M
12 12 366 Elizabeth Lowery Hinsdale South 19:58.9 6:39/M
13 13 422 Laura Katunas Latin School of Chicago 19:59.0 6:40/M
14 14 203 Claire Kenwood Glenbard West 20:09.4 6:43/M
15 15 604 Maggie Stegman Naperville Central HS 20:10.5 6:43/M
16 16 564 Erin Kainrath Naperville Central HS 20:12.7 6:44/M
17 17 635 AVNI DAVE NEUQUA VALLEY 20:22.7 6:47/M
18 18 537 Emily Blank Naperville Central HS 20:26.3 6:49/M
19 19 528 Sarah Weed Minooka 20:32.1 6:51/M
20 20 252 Amanda Hsu Highland Park H.S. 20:36.7 6:52/M
21 21 367 Rebecca Lowery Hinsdale South 20:43.6 6:54/M
22 22 431 Kathryn Stender Latin School of Chicago 20:44.1 6:55/M
23 23 445 Kelly Mindak Marian Catholic 20:52.9 6:57/M
24 24 223 Annie Pasterz Glenbard West 20:54.7 6:58/M
25 25 476 Thuy-An Nguyen Metea Valley H.S. 21:02.7 7:01/M
26 26 274 Kaitlyn Twadell Highland Park H.S. 21:04.4 7:01/M
27 27 600 Katie Sledz Naperville Central HS 21:06.5 7:02/M
28 28 559 Abby Hunter Naperville Central HS 21:09.7 7:03/M
29 29 232 Mary Kate Shaver Glenbard West 21:12.1 7:04/M
30 30 714 Naimh Brown New Trier 21:13.8 7:04/M
31 31 46 Natalia Hernandez Bolingbrook H.S. 21:14.7 7:05/M
32 32 646 PAIGE HARDY NEUQUA VALLEY 21:14.9 7:05/M
33 (> 7) 574 Claudia Malin Naperville Central HS 21:22.0 7:07/M
34 33 416 Madeline Cohen Latin School of Chicago 21:22.6 7:07/M
35 (> 7) 562 Lucy Jensen Naperville Central HS 21:23.0 7:08/M
36 (> 7) 582 Victoria Mineo Naperville Central HS 21:27.1 7:09/M
37 (> 7) 541 Gabby Canalas Naperville Central HS 21:31.9 7:10/M
38 34 657 HAILEY KINGSBURY NEUQUA VALLEY 21:32.1 7:11/M
39 35 797 Eliza Tilson New Trier 21:34.0 7:11/M
40 36 59 Hannah Smith Bolingbrook H.S. 21:34.5 7:11/M
41 37 761 Molly Maloney New Trier 21:37.4 7:12/M
42 38 376 Ema Slajute Hinsdale South 21:37.6 7:12/M
43 39 750 Courtney Ketchum New Trier 21:40.0 7:13/M
44 40 51 Emily Ng Bolingbrook H.S. 21:41.9 7:14/M
45 41 26 Jaime Ryan Amos Alonzo Stagg 21:42.6 7:14/M
46 42 378 Kiki Twardosz Hinsdale South 21:43.3 7:14/M
47 (> 7) 568 Alexandra Kovach Naperville Central HS 21:45.0 7:15/M
48 43 130 Lara Kozar Evanston Township H.S. 21:46.4 7:15/M
49 (> 7) 765 Rani Mehta New Trier 21:47.5 7:16/M
50 (> 7) 779 Meagan Rittmanic New Trier 21:49.3 7:16/M
51 (> 7) 718 Lily Carley New Trier 21:49.8 7:16/M
52 44 510 Allison Lyman Minooka 21:52.6 7:17/M
53 45 202 Jenna Kelly Glenbard West 21:53.7 7:18/M
54 (> 7) 531 Carly Auld Naperville Central HS 21:54.1 7:18/M
55 46 198 Claire Dibadj Glenbard West 21:54.8 7:18/M
56 47 511 Bailey Lyman Minooka 21:59.5 7:20/M
57 48 353 Neha Chinwalla Hinsdale South 22:00.7 7:20/M
58 (> 7) 746 Kristie Kalis New Trier 22:02.5 7:21/M
59 49 651 CELINA HUANG NEUQUA VALLEY 22:05.2 7:22/M
60 (> 7) 796 Allison Thabit New Trier 22:05.7 7:22/M
61 (> 7) 550 Jenny Gaza Naperville Central HS 22:09.4 7:23/M
62 50 682 RACHEL ROSA NEUQUA VALLEY 22:13.6 7:24/M
63 51 482 Brittney Sidwell Metea Valley H.S. 22:16.4 7:25/M
64 52 238 Grace Zemenak Glenbard West 22:16.8 7:25/M
65 53 214 Jana Manalo Glenbard West 22:17.2 7:26/M
66 (> 7) 581 Hanna Meyer Naperville Central HS 22:17.4 7:26/M
67 (> 7) 622 EMELI BREWER NEUQUA VALLEY 22:19.3 7:26/M
68 (> 7) 554 Olivia Hayes Naperville Central HS 22:23.6 7:28/M
69 54 466 Catherine Kriceri Metea Valley H.S. 22:26.2 7:29/M
70 (> 7) 538 Elise Blidy Naperville Central HS 22:27.4 7:29/M
71 (> 7) 720 Elizabeth Cudmore New Trier 22:27.6 7:29/M
72 (> 7) 719 Katelyn Cody New Trier 22:28.7 7:29/M
73 (> 7) 710 Brooke Berceau New Trier 22:34.0 7:31/M
74 55 262 Morgan Nelis Highland Park H.S. 22:35.7 7:32/M
75 (> 7) 691 AMY SIMPSON NEUQUA VALLEY 22:37.1 7:32/M
76 (> 7) 620 GRACE BLOSSER NEUQUA VALLEY 22:37.8 7:32/M
77 (> 7) 195 Rebekah Crail Glenbard West 22:39.1 7:33/M
78 (> 7) 731 Mae Garland New Trier 22:40.7 7:33/M
79 (> 7) 766 Ellie Monieson New Trier 22:45.0 7:35/M
80 56 148 Enyaeva Michelin Evanston Township H.S. 22:45.5 7:35/M
81 57 358 Priya Deshmukh Hinsdale South 22:46.0 7:35/M
82 (> 7) 606 Tracy Tang Naperville Central HS 22:46.6 7:35/M
83 (> 7) 801 Emily Wong New Trier 22:47.6 7:36/M
84 (> 7) 722 Drew Dolby New Trier 22:49.8 7:36/M
85 58 489 Sydney Adreano Minooka 22:50.2 7:37/M
86 (> 7) 194 Sarah Cholewinski Glenbard West 22:50.2 7:37/M
87 (> 7) 237 Bailey Ytterdahl Glenbard West 22:50.4 7:37/M
88 59 515 Adrianna Murphy Minooka 22:50.4 7:37/M
89 (> 7) 688 KOREN SHARRAR NEUQUA VALLEY 22:51.7 7:37/M
90 60 273 Sage Thomas Highland Park H.S. 22:52.4 7:37/M
91 (> 7) 211 Jillian Locke Glenbard West 22:55.7 7:38/M
92 61 251 Eliza Hensel Highland Park H.S. 22:56.7 7:39/M
93 (> 7) 716 Nora Cahill New Trier 22:56.9 7:39/M
94 (> 7) 742 Margaret Hughes New Trier 22:56.9 7:39/M
95 62 80 Caroline Christensen Evanston Township H.S. 22:57.1 7:39/M
96 (> 7) 592 Kaitlyn Peterson Naperville Central HS 22:59.0 7:40/M
97 (> 7) 741 Anna Hughes New Trier 23:02.7 7:41/M
98 (> 7) 776 Ann Pigott New Trier 23:03.2 7:41/M
99 (> 7) 726 Hellen Fagen New Trier 23:03.2 7:41/M
100 (> 7) 721 Olivia DeWitt New Trier 23:05.8 7:42/M
101 63 473 Jasmine Martinez Metea Valley H.S. 23:06.5 7:42/M
102 64 472 Madeline Martin Metea Valley H.S. 23:07.1 7:42/M
103 (> 7) 757 Rachel Ruzumna New Trier 23:07.7 7:42/M
104 65 19 Lauren Oh Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:08.7 7:43/M
105 (> 7) 799 Alyssa Ulbert New Trier 23:09.1 7:43/M
106 66 268 Allison Pine Highland Park H.S. 23:10.4 7:43/M
107 (> 7) 228 Olivia Rosley Glenbard West 23:16.1 7:45/M
108 67 259 Jessie Livney Highland Park H.S. 23:17.2 7:46/M
109 (> 7) 530 Virginia Aabram Naperville Central HS 23:23.4 7:48/M
110 (> 7) 595 Claire Sabin Naperville Central HS 23:23.7 7:48/M
111 (> 7) 602 Anna Southon Naperville Central HS 23:26.4 7:49/M
112 68 5 Samantha Curtin Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:28.8 7:49/M
113 (> 7) 633 NITYA DAVARAPALLI NEUQUA VALLEY 23:34.0 7:51/M
114 (> 7) 506 Thresa Korczak Minooka 23:37.2 7:52/M
115 69 27 Savannah Rybka Amos Alonzo Stagg 23:38.2 7:53/M
116 (> 7) 571 Caroline Lott Naperville Central HS 23:42.1 7:54/M
117 (> 7) 636 CHLOE DAW NEUQUA VALLEY 23:43.7 7:54/M
118 70 460 Emily Hensley Metea Valley H.S. 23:44.3 7:55/M
119 (> 7) 672 AVA PELLEGRINO NEUQUA VALLEY 23:45.8 7:55/M
120 (> 7) 793 Katie Stempel New Trier 23:52.0 7:57/M
121 71 183 Abigail Wolfe Evanston Township H.S. 23:54.4 7:58/M
122 (> 7) 782 Sarah Rocap New Trier 23:57.0 7:59/M
123 72 361 EV Eilbert Hinsdale South 23:59.6 8:00/M
124 (> 7) 625 MEGHAN CAVOTO NEUQUA VALLEY 24:01.4 8:00/M
125 73 47 Natalie Hidalgo Bolingbrook H.S. 24:02.6 8:01/M
126 (> 7) 667 NIKKI MANCHANDA NEUQUA VALLEY 24:05.8 8:02/M
127 (> 7) 724 Alexandra English New Trier 24:09.8 8:03/M
128 (> 7) 756 Alexandra Leahy New Trier 24:12.3 8:04/M
129 74 156 Emma Newsham Evanston Township H.S. 24:14.1 8:05/M
130 75 100 Hazel Fillmore-Brady Evanston Township H.S. 24:15.3 8:05/M
131 (> 7) 610 Inez VanVeenendaal Naperville Central HS 24:16.4 8:05/M
132 76 111 Zoe Hadley Evanston Township H.S. 24:18.9 8:06/M
133 (> 7) 509 Angelica Leal Minooka 24:19.7 8:06/M
134 (> 7) 374 Izabel Ruiz Hinsdale South 24:28.3 8:09/M
135 (> 7) 671 EILIDH OBRIEN NEUQUA VALLEY 24:29.5 8:10/M
136 (> 7) 153 Kit Murphy Evanston Township H.S. 24:32.3 8:11/M
137 (> 7) 159 Marnie O'Malley Evanston Township H.S. 24:36.2 8:12/M
138 77 463 Alexa Jordan Metea Valley H.S. 24:40.8 8:13/M
139 (> 7) 109 Grace Goodman Evanston Township H.S. 24:41.5 8:14/M
140 (> 7) 717 Georgia Caras New Trier 24:43.4 8:14/M
141 (> 7) 524 Megan Stevenson Minooka 24:44.4 8:15/M
142 (> 7) 373 Emma Ririe Hinsdale South 24:47.7 8:16/M
143 (> 7) 763 Brandes LaFevers New Trier 24:48.1 8:16/M
144 (> 7) 539 Hunter Cahan Naperville Central HS 24:49.4 8:16/M
145 (> 7) 149 Emma Milner-Gorvine Evanston Township H.S. 24:50.9 8:17/M
146 78 443 Sydney LaTurner Marian Catholic 24:52.4 8:17/M
147 (> 7) 713 Layne Dubose New Trier 24:53.0 8:18/M
148 (> 7) 584 Bobbi Novak Naperville Central HS 24:57.0 8:19/M
149 79 12 Jenny Guzman Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:58.6 8:19/M
150 (> 7) 736 Sarah Hayes New Trier 25:06.9 8:22/M
151 (> 7) 82 Posey Cohen Evanston Township H.S. 25:09.6 8:23/M
152 80 434 Maureen Fagan Marian Catholic 25:09.8 8:23/M
153 (> 7) 611 Molly Vetter Naperville Central HS 25:12.1 8:24/M
154 (> 7) 172 Clara Stein Evanston Township H.S. 25:12.6 8:24/M
155 (> 7) 723 Carly Duris New Trier 25:20.4 8:27/M
156 (> 7) 791 Vivienne Sleigh New Trier 25:21.2 8:27/M
157 (> 7) 215 Madeleine Manas Glenbard West 25:22.2 8:27/M
158 (> 7) 131 Annie Krumholz Evanston Township H.S. 25:25.1 8:28/M
159 (> 7) 605 Jane Szymanski Naperville Central HS 25:25.5 8:28/M
160 (> 7) 485 Grace Thompson Metea Valley H.S. 25:25.6 8:28/M
161 (> 7) 133 Zoe Kurtzer Evanston Township H.S. 25:27.5 8:29/M
162 81 15 Rachel McCallian Amos Alonzo Stagg 25:28.1 8:29/M
163 (> 7) 150 Elinor Montgomery Evanston Township H.S. 25:31.3 8:30/M
164 82 58 Madison Shackelford Bolingbrook H.S. 25:32.6 8:31/M
165 (> 7) 754 Lauren Laible New Trier 25:34.6 8:31/M
166 (> 7) 711 Spencer Berlin New Trier 25:36.3 8:32/M
167 83 437 Ana Godinez Marian Catholic 25:36.6 8:32/M
168 (> 7) 566 Alexandra Kazun Naperville Central HS 25:37.2 8:32/M
169 (> 7) 565 Serena Karlow Naperville Central HS 25:40.2 8:33/M
170 84 41 Marisa Botello Bolingbrook H.S. 25:44.6 8:35/M
171 (> 7) 747 Mia Kalt New Trier 25:47.0 8:36/M
172 85 440 Lisette Kelly Marian Catholic 25:51.2 8:37/M
173 (> 7) 738 Lindsey Hoffman New Trier 25:52.6 8:37/M
174 (> 7) 103 Hannah Foote Evanston Township H.S. 25:53.1 8:38/M
175 (> 7) 561 Serena Iwerebon Naperville Central HS 25:53.6 8:38/M
176 (> 7) 474 Decarah Myers Metea Valley H.S. 25:56.0 8:39/M
177 (> 7) 110 Emma Grenzebach Evanston Township H.S. 25:58.5 8:39/M
178 (> 7) 454 Abby Cihlar Metea Valley H.S. 25:59.5 8:40/M
179 86 60 Kaitlyn Svinning Bolingbrook H.S. 26:05.6 8:42/M
180 (> 7) 533 Ellie Ayers Naperville Central HS 26:09.1 8:43/M
181 (> 7) 140 Maya Madjar Evanston Township H.S. 26:12.7 8:44/M
182 (> 7) 62 Erika Ugalde Bolingbrook H.S. 26:15.3 8:45/M
183 (> 7) 45 Solimar De Leon Bolingbrook H.S. 26:16.1 8:45/M
184 (> 7) 89 Madison Dempster Evanston Township H.S. 26:18.0 8:46/M
185 (> 7) 173 Emma Stein Evanston Township H.S. 26:21.2 8:47/M
186 (> 7) 128 Kendra Klamm Evanston Township H.S. 26:22.5 8:47/M
187 (> 7) 74 Madailein Carey Evanston Township H.S. 26:28.1 8:49/M
188 (> 7) 155 Amal Nashashibi Evanston Township H.S. 26:28.2 8:49/M
189 (> 7) 560 Maddy Insley Naperville Central HS 26:48.3 8:56/M
190 (> 7) 755 Jane Lombardo New Trier 26:49.0 8:56/M
191 (> 7) 569 Roshana Krishnappa Naperville Central HS 26:57.8 8:59/M
192 (> 7) 727 Emma Lazar New Trier 27:04.5 9:01/M
193 (> 7) 563 Katie Kahl Naperville Central HS 27:12.6 9:04/M
194 (> 7) 108 Abigail Gilliland Evanston Township H.S. 27:14.2 9:05/M
195 87 438 Lauren Holley Marian Catholic 27:28.7 9:09/M
196 (> 7) 360 Allison Early Hinsdale South 27:34.8 9:11/M
197 (> 7) 467 Amara Kusch Metea Valley H.S. 27:49.4 9:16/M
198 (> 7) 154 Margo Muyres Evanston Township H.S. 27:59.2 9:20/M
199 (> 7) 145 Maria Mattox Evanston Township H.S. 28:10.2 9:23/M
200 (> 7) 123 Cecilia Kearney Evanston Township H.S. 28:13.3 9:24/M
201 (> 7) 68 Allison Beljan Evanston Township H.S. 28:13.6 9:24/M
202 (> 7) 72 Haley Broughton Evanston Township H.S. 28:13.8 9:24/M
203 (> 7) 160 Ruth Ostrreicher Evanston Township H.S. 28:28.5 9:29/M
204 (> 7) 176 Emma Urdangen Evanston Township H.S. 28:28.6 9:29/M
205 (> 7) 493 Karlee Cox Minooka 28:31.6 9:30/M
206 (> 7) 78 Megan Chambers Evanston Township H.S. 28:34.3 9:31/M
207 (> 7) 106 Jazmin Garcia Evanston Township H.S. 28:37.2 9:32/M
208 (> 7) 136 Naomi Lichter Evanston Township H.S. 28:44.3 9:35/M
209 (> 7) 126 Shama Kipfer-Tessler Evanston Township H.S. 28:46.6 9:35/M
210 (> 7) 733 Jessica Glenn New Trier 28:47.9 9:36/M
Naperville Central HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:40:15.8 Average Time: 20:03.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 579 Erin McHugh 6 6 19:42.5 19:42.5 0:00.0
2 547 Meghan Donovan 7 13 19:43.7 39:26.2 0:01.2
3 604 Maggie Stegman 15 28 20:10.5 59:36.7 0:28.0
4 564 Erin Kainrath 16 44 20:12.7 1:19:49.5 0:30.2
5 537 Emily Blank 18 62 20:26.3 1:40:15.8 0:43.8
6 600 Katie Sledz 27 89 21:06.5 2:01:22.4 1:24.0
7 559 Abby Hunter 28 117 21:09.7 2:22:32.1 1:27.2
8 574 Claudia Malin More Than 7 21:22.0 2:43:54.1 1:39.5
9 562 Lucy Jensen More Than 7 21:23.0 3:05:17.2 1:40.5
10 582 Victoria Mineo More Than 7 21:27.1 3:26:44.3 1:44.6
11 541 Gabby Canalas More Than 7 21:31.9 3:48:16.3 1:49.4
12 568 Alexandra Kovach More Than 7 21:45.0 4:10:01.3 2:02.4
13 531 Carly Auld More Than 7 21:54.1 4:31:55.4 2:11.6
14 550 Jenny Gaza More Than 7 22:09.4 4:54:04.8 2:26.9
15 581 Hanna Meyer More Than 7 22:17.4 5:16:22.3 2:34.9
16 554 Olivia Hayes More Than 7 22:23.6 5:38:45.9 2:41.1
17 538 Elise Blidy More Than 7 22:27.4 6:01:13.4 2:44.9
18 606 Tracy Tang More Than 7 22:46.6 6:24:00.0 3:04.1
19 592 Kaitlyn Peterson More Than 7 22:59.0 6:46:59.0 3:16.4
20 530 Virginia Aabram More Than 7 23:23.4 7:10:22.4 3:40.9
21 595 Claire Sabin More Than 7 23:23.7 7:33:46.1 3:41.2
22 602 Anna Southon More Than 7 23:26.4 7:57:12.5 3:43.8
23 571 Caroline Lott More Than 7 23:42.1 8:20:54.7 3:59.6
24 610 Inez VanVeenendaal More Than 7 24:16.4 8:45:11.2 4:33.9
25 539 Hunter Cahan More Than 7 24:49.4 9:10:00.6 5:06.9
26 584 Bobbi Novak More Than 7 24:57.0 9:34:57.6 5:14.5
27 611 Molly Vetter More Than 7 25:12.1 10:00:09.7 5:29.6
28 605 Jane Szymanski More Than 7 25:25.5 10:25:35.3 5:43.0
29 566 Alexandra Kazun More Than 7 25:37.2 10:51:12.6 5:54.7
30 565 Serena Karlow More Than 7 25:40.2 11:16:52.8 5:57.7
31 561 Serena Iwerebon More Than 7 25:53.6 11:42:46.5 6:11.1
32 533 Ellie Ayers More Than 7 26:09.1 12:08:55.7 6:26.6
33 560 Maddy Insley More Than 7 26:48.3 12:35:44.0 7:05.8
34 569 Roshana Krishnappa More Than 7 26:57.8 13:02:41.9 7:15.3
35 563 Katie Kahl More Than 7 27:12.6 13:29:54.6 7:30.1
New Trier Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:40:46.1 Average Time: 20:09.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 725 Grace Fagen 1 1 18:57.5 18:57.5 0:00.0
2 770 Savannah Noethlich 2 3 19:22.1 38:19.6 0:24.5
3 762 Natalie Marsh 3 6 19:38.5 57:58.1 0:40.9
4 714 Naimh Brown 30 36 21:13.8 1:19:12.0 2:16.3
5 797 Eliza Tilson 35 71 21:34.0 1:40:46.1 2:36.5
6 761 Molly Maloney 37 108 21:37.4 2:02:23.5 2:39.9
7 750 Courtney Ketchum 39 147 21:40.0 2:24:03.5 2:42.5
8 765 Rani Mehta More Than 7 21:47.5 2:45:51.1 2:50.0
9 779 Meagan Rittmanic More Than 7 21:49.3 3:07:40.4 2:51.8
10 718 Lily Carley More Than 7 21:49.8 3:29:30.2 2:52.2
11 746 Kristie Kalis More Than 7 22:02.5 3:51:32.8 3:05.0
12 796 Allison Thabit More Than 7 22:05.7 4:13:38.5 3:08.1
13 720 Elizabeth Cudmore More Than 7 22:27.6 4:36:06.1 3:30.0
14 719 Katelyn Cody More Than 7 22:28.7 4:58:34.9 3:31.2
15 710 Brooke Berceau More Than 7 22:34.0 5:21:09.0 3:36.5
16 731 Mae Garland More Than 7 22:40.7 5:43:49.8 3:43.2
17 766 Ellie Monieson More Than 7 22:45.0 6:06:34.8 3:47.5
18 801 Emily Wong More Than 7 22:47.6 6:29:22.5 3:50.1
19 722 Drew Dolby More Than 7 22:49.8 6:52:12.3 3:52.2
20 716 Nora Cahill More Than 7 22:56.9 7:15:09.2 3:59.3
21 742 Margaret Hughes More Than 7 22:56.9 7:38:06.2 3:59.4
22 741 Anna Hughes More Than 7 23:02.7 8:01:08.9 4:05.2
23 776 Ann Pigott More Than 7 23:03.2 8:24:12.2 4:05.6
24 726 Hellen Fagen More Than 7 23:03.2 8:47:15.4 4:05.7
25 721 Olivia DeWitt More Than 7 23:05.8 9:10:21.2 4:08.2
26 757 Rachel Ruzumna More Than 7 23:07.7 9:33:29.0 4:10.1
27 799 Alyssa Ulbert More Than 7 23:09.1 9:56:38.1 4:11.6
28 793 Katie Stempel More Than 7 23:52.0 10:20:30.1 4:54.4
29 782 Sarah Rocap More Than 7 23:57.0 10:44:27.2 4:59.5
30 724 Alexandra English More Than 7 24:09.8 11:08:37.0 5:12.3
31 756 Alexandra Leahy More Than 7 24:12.3 11:32:49.3 5:14.7
32 717 Georgia Caras More Than 7 24:43.4 11:57:32.8 5:45.8
33 763 Brandes LaFevers More Than 7 24:48.1 12:22:20.9 5:50.6
34 713 Layne Dubose More Than 7 24:53.0 12:47:14.0 5:55.5
35 736 Sarah Hayes More Than 7 25:06.9 13:12:20.9 6:09.3
36 723 Carly Duris More Than 7 25:20.4 13:37:41.3 6:22.8
37 791 Vivienne Sleigh More Than 7 25:21.2 14:03:02.6 6:23.7
38 754 Lauren Laible More Than 7 25:34.6 14:28:37.2 6:37.0
39 711 Spencer Berlin More Than 7 25:36.3 14:54:13.5 6:38.8
40 747 Mia Kalt More Than 7 25:47.0 15:20:00.6 6:49.5
41 738 Lindsey Hoffman More Than 7 25:52.6 15:45:53.3 6:55.1
42 755 Jane Lombardo More Than 7 26:49.0 16:12:42.3 7:51.4
43 727 Emma Lazar More Than 7 27:04.5 16:39:46.9 8:07.0
44 733 Jessica Glenn More Than 7 28:47.9 17:08:34.8 9:50.4
Latin School of Chicago Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:41:32.4 Average Time: 20:18.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 420 Maddie Hoffman 4 4 19:40.3 19:40.3 0:00.0
2 425 Sophia Lancaster 9 13 19:46.3 39:26.6 0:05.9
3 422 Laura Katunas 13 26 19:59.0 59:25.6 0:18.7
4 431 Kathryn Stender 22 48 20:44.1 1:20:09.7 1:03.8
5 416 Madeline Cohen 33 81 21:22.6 1:41:32.4 1:42.3
NEUQUA VALLEY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:42:42.2 Average Time: 20:32.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 643 KEARA GINELL 8 8 19:43.8 19:43.8 0:00.0
2 674 CORINNA PENA 10 18 19:48.5 39:32.3 0:04.6
3 635 AVNI DAVE 17 35 20:22.7 59:55.1 0:38.8
4 646 PAIGE HARDY 32 67 21:14.9 1:21:10.0 1:31.0
5 657 HAILEY KINGSBURY 34 101 21:32.1 1:42:42.2 1:48.2
6 651 CELINA HUANG 49 150 22:05.2 2:04:47.4 2:21.4
7 682 RACHEL ROSA 50 200 22:13.6 2:27:01.1 2:29.7
8 622 EMELI BREWER More Than 7 22:19.3 2:49:20.4 2:35.5
9 691 AMY SIMPSON More Than 7 22:37.1 3:11:57.6 2:53.3
10 620 GRACE BLOSSER More Than 7 22:37.8 3:34:35.5 2:53.9
11 688 KOREN SHARRAR More Than 7 22:51.7 3:57:27.2 3:07.9
12 633 NITYA DAVARAPALLI More Than 7 23:34.0 4:21:01.2 3:50.1
13 636 CHLOE DAW More Than 7 23:43.7 4:44:45.0 3:59.8
14 672 AVA PELLEGRINO More Than 7 23:45.8 5:08:30.8 4:02.0
15 625 MEGHAN CAVOTO More Than 7 24:01.4 5:32:32.3 4:17.6
16 667 NIKKI MANCHANDA More Than 7 24:05.8 5:56:38.1 4:21.9
17 671 EILIDH OBRIEN More Than 7 24:29.5 6:21:07.7 4:45.6
Minooka Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:44:01.3 Average Time: 20:48.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 517 Eryn Renison 5 5 19:42.2 19:42.2 0:00.0
2 498 Emily Ellis 11 16 19:54.7 39:37.0 0:12.4
3 528 Sarah Weed 19 35 20:32.1 1:00:09.1 0:49.8
4 510 Allison Lyman 44 79 21:52.6 1:22:01.7 2:10.3
5 511 Bailey Lyman 47 126 21:59.5 1:44:01.3 2:17.2
6 489 Sydney Adreano 58 184 22:50.2 2:06:51.5 3:07.9
7 515 Adrianna Murphy 59 243 22:50.4 2:29:41.9 3:08.1
8 506 Thresa Korczak More Than 7 23:37.2 2:53:19.2 3:54.9
9 509 Angelica Leal More Than 7 24:19.7 3:17:38.9 4:37.4
10 524 Megan Stevenson More Than 7 24:44.4 3:42:23.4 5:02.2
11 493 Karlee Cox More Than 7 28:31.6 4:10:55.1 8:49.3
Glenbard West Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:46:05.0 Average Time: 21:13.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 203 Claire Kenwood 14 14 20:09.4 20:09.4 0:00.0
2 223 Annie Pasterz 24 38 20:54.7 41:04.1 0:45.2
3 232 Mary Kate Shaver 29 67 21:12.1 1:02:16.3 1:02.7
4 202 Jenna Kelly 45 112 21:53.7 1:24:10.1 1:44.3
5 198 Claire Dibadj 46 158 21:54.8 1:46:05.0 1:45.4
6 238 Grace Zemenak 52 210 22:16.8 2:08:21.8 2:07.3
7 214 Jana Manalo 53 263 22:17.2 2:30:39.1 2:07.7
8 195 Rebekah Crail More Than 7 22:39.1 2:53:18.3 2:29.7
9 194 Sarah Cholewinski More Than 7 22:50.2 3:16:08.5 2:40.7
10 237 Bailey Ytterdahl More Than 7 22:50.4 3:38:58.9 2:40.9
11 211 Jillian Locke More Than 7 22:55.7 4:01:54.7 2:46.2
12 228 Olivia Rosley More Than 7 23:16.1 4:25:10.8 3:06.6
13 215 Madeleine Manas More Than 7 25:22.2 4:50:33.0 5:12.8
Hinsdale South Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:46:04.3 Average Time: 21:12.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Elizabeth Lowery 12 12 19:58.9 19:58.9 0:00.0
2 367 Rebecca Lowery 21 33 20:43.6 40:42.5 0:44.6
3 376 Ema Slajute 38 71 21:37.6 1:02:20.2 1:38.7
4 378 Kiki Twardosz 42 113 21:43.3 1:24:03.6 1:44.4
5 353 Neha Chinwalla 48 161 22:00.7 1:46:04.3 2:01.8
6 358 Priya Deshmukh 57 218 22:46.0 2:08:50.4 2:47.1
7 361 EV Eilbert 72 290 23:59.6 2:32:50.1 4:00.7
8 374 Izabel Ruiz More Than 7 24:28.3 2:57:18.4 4:29.3
9 373 Emma Ririe More Than 7 24:47.7 3:22:06.1 4:48.8
10 360 Allison Early More Than 7 27:34.8 3:49:40.9 7:35.8
Highland Park H.S. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:50:06.2 Average Time: 22:01.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Amanda Hsu 20 20 20:36.7 20:36.7 0:00.0
2 274 Kaitlyn Twadell 26 46 21:04.4 41:41.2 0:27.7
3 262 Morgan Nelis 55 101 22:35.7 1:04:17.0 1:59.0
4 273 Sage Thomas 60 161 22:52.4 1:27:09.4 2:15.7
5 251 Eliza Hensel 61 222 22:56.7 1:50:06.2 2:19.9
6 268 Allison Pine 66 288 23:10.4 2:13:16.6 2:33.7
7 259 Jessie Livney 67 355 23:17.2 2:36:33.9 2:40.5
Metea Valley H.S. Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:51:59.0 Average Time: 22:23.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 476 Thuy-An Nguyen 25 25 21:02.7 21:02.7 0:00.0
2 482 Brittney Sidwell 51 76 22:16.4 43:19.1 1:13.7
3 466 Catherine Kriceri 54 130 22:26.2 1:05:45.3 1:23.5
4 473 Jasmine Martinez 63 193 23:06.5 1:28:51.8 2:03.8
5 472 Madeline Martin 64 257 23:07.1 1:51:59.0 2:04.4
6 460 Emily Hensley 70 327 23:44.3 2:15:43.3 2:41.6
7 463 Alexa Jordan 77 404 24:40.8 2:40:24.2 3:38.1
8 485 Grace Thompson More Than 7 25:25.6 3:05:49.9 4:22.9
9 474 Decarah Myers More Than 7 25:56.0 3:31:45.9 4:53.3
10 454 Abby Cihlar More Than 7 25:59.5 3:57:45.5 4:56.8
11 467 Amara Kusch More Than 7 27:49.4 4:25:34.9 6:46.7
Bolingbrook H.S. Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:54:06.5 Average Time: 22:49.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Natalia Hernandez 31 31 21:14.7 21:14.7 0:00.0
2 59 Hannah Smith 36 67 21:34.5 42:49.3 0:19.7
3 51 Emily Ng 40 107 21:41.9 1:04:31.2 0:27.1
4 47 Natalie Hidalgo 73 180 24:02.6 1:28:33.9 2:47.9
5 58 Madison Shackelford 82 262 25:32.6 1:54:06.5 4:17.8
6 41 Marisa Botello 84 346 25:44.6 2:19:51.1 4:29.8
7 60 Kaitlyn Svinning 86 432 26:05.6 2:45:56.8 4:50.9
8 62 Erika Ugalde More Than 7 26:15.3 3:12:12.1 5:00.5
9 45 Solimar De Leon More Than 7 26:16.1 3:38:28.3 5:01.4
Evanston Township H.S. Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:55:37.7 Average Time: 23:07.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 Lara Kozar 43 43 21:46.4 21:46.4 0:00.0
2 148 Enyaeva Michelin 56 99 22:45.5 44:32.0 0:59.1
3 80 Caroline Christensen 62 161 22:57.1 1:07:29.1 1:10.6
4 183 Abigail Wolfe 71 232 23:54.4 1:31:23.5 2:08.0
5 156 Emma Newsham 74 306 24:14.1 1:55:37.7 2:27.7
6 100 Hazel Fillmore-Brady 75 381 24:15.3 2:19:53.0 2:28.8
7 111 Zoe Hadley 76 457 24:18.9 2:44:12.0 2:32.5
8 153 Kit Murphy More Than 7 24:32.3 3:08:44.4 2:45.8
9 159 Marnie O'Malley More Than 7 24:36.2 3:33:20.6 2:49.7
10 109 Grace Goodman More Than 7 24:41.5 3:58:02.1 2:55.0
11 149 Emma Milner-Gorvine More Than 7 24:50.9 4:22:53.0 3:04.4
12 82 Posey Cohen More Than 7 25:09.6 4:48:02.6 3:23.1
13 172 Clara Stein More Than 7 25:12.6 5:13:15.3 3:26.2
14 131 Annie Krumholz More Than 7 25:25.1 5:38:40.4 3:38.6
15 133 Zoe Kurtzer More Than 7 25:27.5 6:04:07.9 3:41.0
16 150 Elinor Montgomery More Than 7 25:31.3 6:29:39.2 3:44.8
17 103 Hannah Foote More Than 7 25:53.1 6:55:32.4 4:06.7
18 110 Emma Grenzebach More Than 7 25:58.5 7:21:30.9 4:12.0
19 140 Maya Madjar More Than 7 26:12.7 7:47:43.7 4:26.3
20 89 Madison Dempster More Than 7 26:18.0 8:14:01.7 4:31.5
21 173 Emma Stein More Than 7 26:21.2 8:40:23.0 4:34.8
22 128 Kendra Klamm More Than 7 26:22.5 9:06:45.6 4:36.1
23 74 Madailein Carey More Than 7 26:28.1 9:33:13.7 4:41.7
24 155 Amal Nashashibi More Than 7 26:28.2 9:59:42.0 4:41.8
25 108 Abigail Gilliland More Than 7 27:14.2 10:26:56.3 5:27.8
26 154 Margo Muyres More Than 7 27:59.2 10:54:55.6 6:12.8
27 145 Maria Mattox More Than 7 28:10.2 11:23:05.8 6:23.7
28 123 Cecilia Kearney More Than 7 28:13.3 11:51:19.1 6:26.9
29 68 Allison Beljan More Than 7 28:13.6 12:19:32.8 6:27.2
30 72 Haley Broughton More Than 7 28:13.8 12:47:46.7 6:27.3
31 160 Ruth Ostrreicher More Than 7 28:28.5 13:16:15.2 6:42.1
32 176 Emma Urdangen More Than 7 28:28.6 13:44:43.9 6:42.2
33 78 Megan Chambers More Than 7 28:34.3 14:13:18.2 6:47.8
34 106 Jazmin Garcia More Than 7 28:37.2 14:41:55.5 6:50.8
35 136 Naomi Lichter More Than 7 28:44.3 15:10:39.9 6:57.9
36 126 Shama Kipfer-Tessler More Than 7 28:46.6 15:39:26.6 7:00.2
Amos Alonzo Stagg Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:56:57.1 Average Time: 23:23.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 26 Jaime Ryan 41 41 21:42.6 21:42.6 0:00.0
2 19 Lauren Oh 65 106 23:08.7 44:51.3 1:26.0
3 5 Samantha Curtin 68 174 23:28.8 1:08:20.1 1:46.2
4 27 Savannah Rybka 69 243 23:38.2 1:31:58.4 1:55.6
5 12 Jenny Guzman 79 322 24:58.6 1:56:57.1 3:16.0
6 15 Rachel McCallian 81 403 25:28.1 2:22:25.2 3:45.5
Marian Catholic Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 2:02:23.1 Average Time: 24:28.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Kelly Mindak 23 23 20:52.9 20:52.9 0:00.0
2 443 Sydney LaTurner 78 101 24:52.4 45:45.3 3:59.4
3 434 Maureen Fagan 80 181 25:09.8 1:10:55.2 4:16.8
4 437 Ana Godinez 83 264 25:36.6 1:36:31.8 4:43.6
5 440 Lisette Kelly 85 349 25:51.2 2:02:23.1 4:58.2
6 438 Lauren Holley 87 436 27:28.7 2:29:51.9 6:35.7
Girls Open
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 339 Mackie Stevens Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:21.7 5:53/M
2 2 902 Lauryn Simons Palatine HS 11:40.9 6:03/M
3 3 913 Victoria Adomshick Wheaton Warrenville South 11:53.1 6:09/M
4 4 881 Jaclyn Frank Palatine HS 12:07.6 6:17/M
5 5 874 Madison Craver Palatine HS 12:08.2 6:17/M
6 6 293 Molly Caveney Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:13.6 6:20/M
7 7 338 Susan Spencer Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:15.4 6:21/M
8 8 962 Kendall Reid Wheaton Warrenville South 12:20.3 6:23/M
9 9 896 Dagmara Prync Palatine HS 12:22.5 6:24/M
10 10 904 Izzeh Stankiewicz Palatine HS 12:24.0 6:25/M
11 11 872 Stephanie Burciaga Palatine HS 12:24.3 6:25/M
12 12 312 Sophia Horowicz Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:24.4 6:25/M
13 13 923 Emily Christensen Wheaton Warrenville South 12:26.4 6:27/M
14 14 314 Sophia Kairis Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:28.1 6:28/M
15 15 348 Anna Yang Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:29.1 6:28/M
16 16 346 Tracy Wohlever Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:31.4 6:29/M
17 17 950 Isobel Michaud Wheaton Warrenville South 12:33.0 6:30/M
18 (> 7) 286 Abby Berberich Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:33.7 6:30/M
19 18 898 Caitlin Riedy Palatine HS 12:35.2 6:31/M
20 (> 7) 287 Lauren Bloomfield Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:40.0 6:34/M
21 19 938 Emma Koropp Wheaton Warrenville South 12:42.7 6:35/M
22 (> 7) 883 Basirat Iginla Palatine HS 12:48.7 6:38/M
23 (> 7) 888 Carley Lynch Palatine HS 12:49.2 6:38/M
24 (> 7) 341 Madeline Sullivan Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:51.1 6:39/M
25 (> 7) 869 Morgan Balog Palatine HS 12:54.7 6:41/M
26 20 967 Allison Strong Wheaton Warrenville South 12:55.6 6:42/M
27 (> 7) 876 Rebecca Das Palatine HS 12:57.7 6:43/M
28 (> 7) 884 Paige Kawiecki Palatine HS 12:58.5 6:43/M
29 (> 7) 326 Maddy Melin Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:58.9 6:43/M
30 (> 7) 900 Ada Sieminiski Palatine HS 13:03.8 6:46/M
31 21 48 Yulissa Izaguirre Bolingbrook H.S. 13:04.1 6:46/M
32 (> 7) 333 Taylor Reinhardt Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:04.3 6:46/M
33 (> 7) 328 Brigid Mulligan Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:04.4 6:46/M
34 (> 7) 895 Ashley Proksa Palatine HS 13:04.4 6:46/M
35 (> 7) 347 Val Yager Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:12.8 6:50/M
36 (> 7) 320 Tillie Kummerer Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:13.7 6:51/M
37 22 469 Paula Kusch Metea Valley H.S. 13:14.4 6:51/M
38 23 451 Thea Banis Metea Valley H.S. 13:14.5 6:51/M
39 (> 7) 892 Reggie Much Palatine HS 13:16.1 6:52/M
40 (> 7) 316 Meg Keller Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:19.2 6:54/M
41 (> 7) 302 Laila Drury Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:20.1 6:55/M
42 (> 7) 296 Andie Davis Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:20.6 6:55/M
43 24 455 Mary Dworzycki Metea Valley H.S. 13:25.3 6:57/M
44 25 952 Rachel Neese Wheaton Warrenville South 13:27.5 6:58/M
45 26 456 Samantha Erwin Metea Valley H.S. 13:30.5 7:00/M
46 (> 7) 330 Stephanie Nevarez Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:30.5 7:00/M
47 (> 7) 963 Amanda Rice Wheaton Warrenville South 13:33.9 7:01/M
48 27 607 Anna Thayer Naperville Central HS 13:34.9 7:02/M
49 (> 7) 917 Sarina Benoit Wheaton Warrenville South 13:36.4 7:03/M
50 28 546 Kerri Donovan Naperville Central HS 13:36.4 7:03/M
51 (> 7) 959 Margaret Podell Wheaton Warrenville South 13:36.6 7:03/M
52 (> 7) 329 Sarah Nelson Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:37.0 7:03/M
53 29 549 Anne Gallicho Naperville Central HS 13:37.5 7:03/M
54 (> 7) 905 Megan Thabuteau Palatine HS 13:39.2 7:04/M
55 (> 7) 909 Marissa Vitulli Palatine HS 13:45.3 7:07/M
56 (> 7) 305 Elena Frizzell Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:48.4 7:09/M
57 (> 7) 345 Claire Williams Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:48.6 7:09/M
58 (> 7) 322 Alex Lithgow Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:50.1 7:10/M
59 (> 7) 941 Alyssa Lanier Wheaton Warrenville South 13:53.2 7:12/M
60 30 256 Veronica Kriss Highland Park H.S. 13:53.6 7:12/M
61 (> 7) 910 Rebecca Weeden Palatine HS 13:55.8 7:13/M
62 31 862 Claire Stepan Niles West H.S. 13:56.0 7:13/M
63 (> 7) 878 Chloe Domanus Palatine HS 13:56.7 7:13/M
64 (> 7) 307 Lauren Hannemann Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:03.8 7:17/M
65 (> 7) 948 Barbara McAndrews Wheaton Warrenville South 14:04.5 7:17/M
66 32 634 ANJALI DAVE NEUQUA VALLEY 14:05.2 7:18/M
67 33 662 KATHERINE KRAUKLIS NEUQUA VALLEY 14:06.6 7:18/M
68 34 553 Ketti Graefenhain Naperville Central HS 14:07.9 7:19/M
69 (> 7) 324 Rachael McCann Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:08.3 7:19/M
70 (> 7) 294 Alyson Chatterjee Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:09.2 7:20/M
71 35 827 Joanne Husary Niles West H.S. 14:09.8 7:20/M
72 (> 7) 344 Tess Willemse Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:10.5 7:20/M
73 (> 7) 918 Emma Bodger Wheaton Warrenville South 14:10.8 7:20/M
74 36 678 MOLLY PIERCE NEUQUA VALLEY 14:11.6 7:21/M
75 37 698 ELISE TAUBER NEUQUA VALLEY 14:11.9 7:21/M
76 (> 7) 284 Lamya Augusthy Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:13.0 7:22/M
77 38 705 MOLLY WYNVEEN NEUQUA VALLEY 14:15.5 7:23/M
78 (> 7) 292 Courtney Cash Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:16.4 7:24/M
79 39 841 Lamija Memidzan Niles West H.S. 14:16.9 7:24/M
80 (> 7) 299 Laura Diggs Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:18.0 7:25/M
81 (> 7) 906 Renee Towers Palatine HS 14:20.3 7:26/M
82 40 648 LAUREN HAVLIN NEUQUA VALLEY 14:21.3 7:26/M
83 41 638 BROOKE DOMBKOSKI NEUQUA VALLEY 14:22.1 7:27/M
84 (> 7) 934 Amanda Joslyn Wheaton Warrenville South 14:25.2 7:28/M
85 42 221 Jennifer Orozco Glenbard West 14:25.9 7:28/M
86 (> 7) 929 Ava Geraminejad Wheaton Warrenville South 14:26.2 7:29/M
87 (> 7) 285 Emily Beach Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:26.7 7:29/M
88 43 859 Roshni Shah Niles West H.S. 14:27.7 7:29/M
89 44 393 Isabella Jimenez Homewood-Flossmoor 14:29.3 7:30/M
90 45 362 Samantha Lee Hinsdale South 14:29.4 7:30/M
91 46 421 Annika Johnson Latin School of Chicago 14:29.6 7:30/M
92 (> 7) 300 Samia Douedari Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:31.3 7:31/M
93 47 555 Jada Haynes Naperville Central HS 14:31.5 7:31/M
94 48 587 Jill Palagi Naperville Central HS 14:32.0 7:32/M
95 (> 7) 668 KAITLYN MCQUILLEN NEUQUA VALLEY 14:33.1 7:32/M
96 (> 7) 652 SONIA JOHN NEUQUA VALLEY 14:33.1 7:32/M
97 (> 7) 639 PAIGE DONAHUE NEUQUA VALLEY 14:33.2 7:32/M
98 49 614 Sadia Zafer Naperville Central HS 14:36.0 7:34/M
99 (> 7) 953 Kayla Nenninger Wheaton Warrenville South 14:37.6 7:34/M
100 50 484 Maria Strugalla Metea Valley H.S. 14:37.9 7:34/M
101 (> 7) 969 Lauren Walsh Wheaton Warrenville South 14:38.4 7:35/M
102 (> 7) 336 Brooke Secola Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:38.9 7:35/M
103 (> 7) 935 Erin Kelly Wheaton Warrenville South 14:39.0 7:35/M
104 51 844 Mari Motherway Niles West H.S. 14:40.6 7:36/M
105 (> 7) 282 Sayali Amin Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:41.0 7:36/M
106 (> 7) 940 Missy Kraman Wheaton Warrenville South 14:43.3 7:38/M
107 52 264 Frannie Olderman Highland Park H.S. 14:44.7 7:38/M
108 (> 7) 624 CRYSTAL CALKINS NEUQUA VALLEY 14:45.1 7:39/M
109 (> 7) 281 Ryan Albelda Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:46.1 7:39/M
110 (> 7) 637 GRACE DING NEUQUA VALLEY 14:47.1 7:40/M
111 (> 7) 947 Brennan Mallon Wheaton Warrenville South 14:47.7 7:40/M
112 (> 7) 961 Brenda Ramirez Wheaton Warrenville South 14:51.1 7:42/M
113 53 817 Nesreen Ghawi Niles West H.S. 14:51.2 7:42/M
114 54 826 Shireen Husami Niles West H.S. 14:52.3 7:42/M
115 55 430 Sarah Silverman Latin School of Chicago 14:52.9 7:42/M
116 (> 7) 342 Lexie Totaro Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:53.7 7:43/M
117 56 209 Sarah Leone Glenbard West 14:53.8 7:43/M
118 (> 7) 915 Caitlin Anderson Wheaton Warrenville South 14:54.6 7:43/M
119 57 413 Scout Baker Latin School of Chicago 14:57.5 7:45/M
120 (> 7) 301 Maura Drew Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:58.8 7:45/M
121 (> 7) 290 Claire Callahan Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:59.1 7:46/M
122 (> 7) 331 Zuzanna Niewinski Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:59.6 7:46/M
123 (> 7) 313 Annie Jablonski Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:00.2 7:46/M
124 (> 7) 308 Maya Harper Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:00.9 7:46/M
125 (> 7) 970 McKenna Walsh Wheaton Warrenville South 15:02.2 7:47/M
126 (> 7) 866 Kristen Younan Niles West H.S. 15:02.9 7:47/M
127 (> 7) 318 Dominique Kokoszka Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:02.9 7:47/M
128 (> 7) 939 Megan Korst Wheaton Warrenville South 15:04.9 7:48/M
129 (> 7) 309 Minna Hassaballa Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:05.3 7:49/M
130 58 196 Grace Davidson Glenbard West 15:06.6 7:49/M
131 (> 7) 944 Sarah Lydon Wheaton Warrenville South 15:06.8 7:49/M
132 (> 7) 834 Karis Lancaster Niles West H.S. 15:07.4 7:50/M
133 (> 7) 628 TIFFANY CHOW NEUQUA VALLEY 15:08.0 7:50/M
134 (> 7) 661 KARISHMA KONDAPALLI NEUQUA VALLEY 15:08.7 7:50/M
135 (> 7) 805 Hana Alali Niles West H.S. 15:09.3 7:51/M
136 59 249 Hannah Goodman Highland Park H.S. 15:09.4 7:51/M
137 60 63 Ruby Vasquez Bolingbrook H.S. 15:11.7 7:52/M
138 (> 7) 971 Jordan Wehrend Wheaton Warrenville South 15:12.4 7:53/M
139 61 462 Grace Jachimiec Metea Valley H.S. 15:13.1 7:53/M
140 62 354 Belle Coffey Hinsdale South 15:13.5 7:53/M
141 (> 7) 588 Hailey Papageorgakis Naperville Central HS 15:13.8 7:53/M
142 (> 7) 319 Cassie Kruse Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:14.7 7:54/M
143 (> 7) 586 Maddie OGrady Naperville Central HS 15:16.7 7:55/M
144 (> 7) 295 Asia Chrones Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:17.2 7:55/M
145 (> 7) 958 Alexis Pirovano Wheaton Warrenville South 15:18.6 7:56/M
146 63 21 Jessica Pantoja Amos Alonzo Stagg 15:19.8 7:56/M
147 (> 7) 310 Allie Hetke Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:19.8 7:56/M
148 (> 7) 815 Lizbeth Garica-Gil Niles West H.S. 15:20.0 7:57/M
149 (> 7) 890 Nerida Martinez Palatine HS 15:21.7 7:57/M
150 64 356 Chen Crystal Hinsdale South 15:22.5 7:58/M
151 (> 7) 632 NIDHI DAVARAPALLI NEUQUA VALLEY 15:23.0 7:58/M
152 65 277 Sydney Wexler Highland Park H.S. 15:23.4 7:58/M
153 66 461 Nicole Hubert Metea Valley H.S. 15:24.2 7:59/M
154 67 357 Nakiyah Darden Hinsdale South 15:24.6 7:59/M
155 (> 7) 583 Caroline Moulis Naperville Central HS 15:24.7 7:59/M
156 (< 5) 708 Jessica Alt New Trier 15:25.0 7:59/M
157 68 272 Dana Segal Highland Park H.S. 15:25.8 7:59/M
158 (> 7) 804 Samatha Aessa Niles West H.S. 15:26.7 8:00/M
159 69 278 Lily Wohlner Highland Park H.S. 15:28.3 8:01/M
160 (> 7) 858 Marianne Reyes Niles West H.S. 15:29.0 8:01/M
161 (> 7) 702 SARAH WALDRON NEUQUA VALLEY 15:29.0 8:01/M
162 (> 7) 577 Lauren Markham Naperville Central HS 15:29.8 8:01/M
163 (> 7) 832 Hannah Koffman Niles West H.S. 15:30.5 8:02/M
164 (> 7) 956 Elizabeth Nordmark Wheaton Warrenville South 15:32.1 8:03/M
165 (> 7) 899 Magali Rivera Palatine HS 15:33.0 8:03/M
166 70 387 Lauren Davidson Homewood-Flossmoor 15:34.7 8:04/M
167 (> 7) 325 Laurette McNabb Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:35.2 8:04/M
168 (> 7) 335 Catherine Roehl Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:35.7 8:04/M
169 71 187 Katie Appleby Glenbard West 15:37.6 8:05/M
170 72 265 Bianca Oviedo Highland Park H.S. 15:38.1 8:06/M
171 (> 7) 599 Allie Skerjan Naperville Central HS 15:39.6 8:07/M
172 (> 7) 275 Annie Weiss Highland Park H.S. 15:40.7 8:07/M
173 (> 7) 925 Lauren Claypool Wheaton Warrenville South 15:41.2 8:08/M
174 73 401 Ianna Oatis Homewood-Flossmoor 15:41.4 8:08/M
175 (> 7) 241 Gillian Cairo Highland Park H.S. 15:41.4 8:08/M
176 (> 7) 833 Kristie Kuzuhara Niles West H.S. 15:41.7 8:08/M
177 (> 7) 849 Jessica Oribello Niles West H.S. 15:43.3 8:09/M
178 74 359 Briana Dudek Hinsdale South 15:45.7 8:10/M
179 (> 7) 332 Meghan O'Reilly Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:47.9 8:11/M
180 (> 7) 590 Eliza Perchanok Naperville Central HS 15:48.1 8:11/M
181 (> 7) 707 FERNANDA ZAZUETA NEUQUA VALLEY 15:48.5 8:11/M
182 (> 7) 946 Claire Mahoney Wheaton Warrenville South 15:48.6 8:11/M
183 75 403 Victoria Prieto Homewood-Flossmoor 15:49.5 8:12/M
184 (> 7) 924 Angelina Cilella Wheaton Warrenville South 15:50.0 8:12/M
185 (> 7) 848 Jessica Nakic Niles West H.S. 15:51.3 8:13/M
186 (> 7) 315 Tara Keane Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:53.1 8:14/M
187 (> 7) 641 MALYN ELLENS NEUQUA VALLEY 15:56.7 8:15/M
188 76 507 Nikki Krzwanos Minooka 15:57.4 8:16/M
189 77 16 Adriana Miltko Amos Alonzo Stagg 15:59.5 8:17/M
190 (> 7) 543 Abigail Chronister Naperville Central HS 15:59.8 8:17/M
191 (> 7) 686 KARLI SELLERS NEUQUA VALLEY 16:04.4 8:19/M
192 78 491 Phoebe Brown Minooka 16:07.4 8:21/M
193 (> 7) 246 Sarah Elbaum Highland Park H.S. 16:08.7 8:22/M
194 (> 7) 880 Natalia Flores-MaldonaPalatine HS 16:09.7 8:22/M
195 79 372 Maddie Nievera Hinsdale South 16:10.3 8:23/M
196 80 423 Frances Kellher Latin School of Chicago 16:10.9 8:23/M
197 (> 7) 853 Ashley Polachira Niles West H.S. 16:11.0 8:23/M
198 (> 7) 806 Christina Allen Niles West H.S. 16:11.0 8:23/M
199 81 1 Asmaa Amara Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:11.4 8:23/M
200 82 392 Kendall Harris Homewood-Flossmoor 16:12.7 8:24/M
201 (> 7) 289 Bonnie Budelman Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:13.7 8:24/M
202 (> 7) 814 Jackie Garcia Niles West H.S. 16:14.1 8:25/M
203 (> 7) 891 Julie Medina Palatine HS 16:17.4 8:26/M
204 (> 7) 911 Jocelyn Weeks Palatine HS 16:19.5 8:27/M
205 (> 7) 810 Rachel Cheuk Niles West H.S. 16:21.5 8:28/M
206 (> 7) 877 Kate Daumen Palatine HS 16:21.8 8:28/M
207 (> 7) 830 Maureen Khoshaba Niles West H.S. 16:22.8 8:29/M
208 83 385 Rachel Carr Homewood-Flossmoor 16:26.0 8:31/M
209 84 233 Emma Siemsen Glenbard West 16:27.4 8:31/M
210 (> 7) 585 Haba Noweder Naperville Central HS 16:28.3 8:32/M
211 (> 7) 854 Jazmine Rafanan Niles West H.S. 16:33.1 8:35/M
212 (> 7) 813 Stephanie Dorado Niles West H.S. 16:34.4 8:35/M
213 (> 7) 276 Samantha Weiss Highland Park H.S. 16:35.0 8:36/M
214 85 25 mallory Price Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:35.2 8:36/M
215 (> 7) 819 Emma Green Niles West H.S. 16:37.0 8:37/M
216 86 10 Ariel Girod Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:37.2 8:37/M
217 (< 5) 444 Shaina Maninang Marian Catholic 16:38.1 8:37/M
218 87 24 Rene Powlick Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:39.1 8:38/M
219 (> 7) 845 Cathy Mudreac Niles West H.S. 16:41.8 8:39/M
220 (> 7) 670 ELENA NICHOLSON NEUQUA VALLEY 16:42.2 8:39/M
221 (> 7) 807 Emily Athanasiou Niles West H.S. 16:44.8 8:40/M
222 (> 7) 552 Stephanie Goyette Naperville Central HS 16:45.5 8:41/M
223 (> 7) 825 Solana Hunt Niles West H.S. 16:50.1 8:43/M
224 (> 7) 697 EMILY SU NEUQUA VALLEY 16:52.8 8:44/M
225 88 6 Sam Delp Amos Alonzo Stagg 16:55.0 8:46/M
226 89 520 Anabell Salcedo Minooka 16:56.7 8:46/M
227 (> 7) 850 Emily Pak Niles West H.S. 16:58.6 8:47/M
228 90 61 Cynthia Trejo Bolingbrook H.S. 16:59.4 8:48/M
229 (> 7) 580 Meg Meldrum Naperville Central HS 17:01.8 8:49/M
230 (< 5) 447 Emily Rodimel Marian Catholic 17:02.5 8:50/M
231 91 44 Gabriela Cortes Bolingbrook H.S. 17:05.5 8:51/M
232 92 408 Oriane Toguem Homewood-Flossmoor 17:08.1 8:53/M
233 (> 7) 907 Brianna Vargas Palatine HS 17:12.9 8:55/M
234 (> 7) 803 Andrea Adap Niles West H.S. 17:13.4 8:55/M
235 (> 7) 816 Jenna George Niles West H.S. 17:13.5 8:55/M
236 93 174 Lilly Thomalla Evanston Township H.S. 17:14.5 8:56/M
237 94 152 Tyler Morton Evanston Township H.S. 17:16.6 8:57/M
238 (> 7) 861 Roma Siddiqui Niles West H.S. 17:17.4 8:57/M
239 (> 7) 612 Chasia Warshow Naperville Central HS 17:18.1 8:58/M
240 (> 7) 545 Nora Davidauska Naperville Central HS 17:18.3 8:58/M
241 (> 7) 875 Fegie Cruz Palatine HS 17:19.4 8:58/M
242 (> 7) 868 Inana Zomaya Niles West H.S. 17:21.1 8:59/M
243 (> 7) 534 Grace Barent Naperville Central HS 17:22.5 9:00/M
244 (> 7) 703 HANNAH WANG NEUQUA VALLEY 17:24.1 9:01/M
245 (> 7) 860 Natasha Siddiqui Niles West H.S. 17:24.3 9:01/M
246 (> 7) 575 Callista Manos Naperville Central HS 17:25.4 9:01/M
247 (> 7) 839 Lindsay Madrid Niles West H.S. 17:27.3 9:02/M
248 (> 7) 864 Katia Teryokhina Niles West H.S. 17:27.3 9:02/M
249 (< 5) 436 Madeleine Gnezda Marian Catholic 17:29.3 9:04/M
250 95 167 Vanessa L. Rodriguez Evanston Township H.S. 17:29.9 9:04/M
251 (> 7) 856 Sadiyah Raufi Niles West H.S. 17:30.0 9:04/M
252 (> 7) 847 Stephanie Nahhas Niles West H.S. 17:32.6 9:05/M
253 96 168 Vanessa N. Rodriguez Evanston Township H.S. 17:37.9 9:08/M
254 97 127 Daisy Kishler Evanston Township H.S. 17:39.4 9:09/M
255 98 503 Harley Graham Minooka 17:44.5 9:11/M
256 (> 7) 379 Hikma Ajorin Homewood-Flossmoor 17:46.7 9:12/M
257 (> 7) 608 Emma Tsai Naperville Central HS 17:51.3 9:15/M
258 99 53 Leslie Reyes Bolingbrook H.S. 17:52.2 9:15/M
259 (< 5) 439 Margaret Jaworowski Marian Catholic 17:53.5 9:16/M
260 (> 7) 465 Sanya Khan Metea Valley H.S. 17:56.8 9:18/M
261 100 418 Danae Gomez Latin School of Chicago 17:59.1 9:19/M
262 (> 7) 843 Karina Mora Niles West H.S. 17:59.6 9:19/M
263 (> 7) 384 Kayla Callahan Homewood-Flossmoor 18:01.4 9:20/M
264 (> 7) 480 Amina Sahibousidq Metea Valley H.S. 18:03.3 9:21/M
265 101 98 Lauren English Evanston Township H.S. 18:08.1 9:24/M
266 (> 7) 243 Missy Dean Highland Park H.S. 18:14.6 9:27/M
267 (> 7) 7 Aiste Drukteinyte Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:18.7 9:29/M
268 102 502 Julia Googins Minooka 18:21.9 9:30/M
269 (> 7) 591 Michelle Perelmutor Naperville Central HS 18:22.1 9:31/M
270 103 370 Emily Mitchell Hinsdale South 18:23.1 9:32/M
271 (> 7) 535 Elizabeth Bartl Naperville Central HS 18:28.0 9:34/M
272 (> 7) 4 Marta Ciolkowska Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:28.7 9:34/M
273 (> 7) 36 Alex Takuski Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:30.1 9:35/M
274 (> 7) 271 Haley Rubin Highland Park H.S. 18:30.5 9:35/M
275 (> 7) 33 Enore Soto Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:33.5 9:37/M
276 (> 7) 9 Grace Garbrecht Amos Alonzo Stagg 18:38.1 9:39/M
277 (> 7) 852 Simone Perrin Niles West H.S. 18:41.2 9:41/M
278 104 134 Christie Lamothe Evanston Township H.S. 18:43.6 9:42/M
279 105 65 Patricia Zuno Bolingbrook H.S. 18:46.7 9:43/M
280 (> 7) 381 Raquel Bravo Homewood-Flossmoor 18:50.8 9:45/M
281 106 49 Melanie Mendoza Bolingbrook H.S. 18:53.3 9:47/M
282 (> 7) 811 Isabelle de la Cruz Niles West H.S. 18:54.6 9:48/M
283 (> 7) 855 Madena Raufi Niles West H.S. 18:56.8 9:49/M
284 (> 7) 831 Minsie Kim Niles West H.S. 19:03.8 9:52/M
285 (> 7) 802 Sophia Abdella Niles West H.S. 19:03.9 9:52/M
286 (> 7) 407 Josha Thomas Homewood-Flossmoor 19:07.4 9:54/M
287 (> 7) 835 Aimen Lateef Niles West H.S. 19:08.6 9:55/M
288 (> 7) 399 Qijanna Myrick Homewood-Flossmoor 19:12.1 9:57/M
289 107 518 Danielle Russell Minooka 19:16.0 9:59/M
290 (> 7) 390 Sydney Espinosa Homewood-Flossmoor 19:16.0 9:59/M
291 (> 7) 857 Jennifer Rebollar Niles West H.S. 19:18.1 10:00/M
292 (> 7) 823 Tina Hazma Niles West H.S. 19:19.0 10:01/M
293 (> 7) 822 Victoria Guerra Niles West H.S. 19:22.7 10:02/M
294 (> 7) 371 Julie Mitchell Hinsdale South 19:24.3 10:03/M
295 (> 7) 11 Alexis Greene Amos Alonzo Stagg 19:29.3 10:06/M
296 (> 7) 179 Irene Waggoner Evanston Township H.S. 19:37.6 10:10/M
297 (> 7) 410 Chloe Walls Homewood-Flossmoor 19:40.3 10:11/M
298 108 427 Maddy Molina Latin School of Chicago 19:44.9 10:13/M
299 (> 7) 594 Jailene Resendiz Naperville Central HS 19:57.8 10:20/M
300 (> 7) 57 Tatyana Rutherford Bolingbrook H.S. 20:04.6 10:24/M
301 (> 7) 821 Giovanna Guerra Niles West H.S. 20:06.4 10:25/M
302 (> 7) 479 Bidisha Raychaudhuri Metea Valley H.S. 20:06.5 10:25/M
303 (> 7) 655 SURABHI KALYAN NEUQUA VALLEY 20:12.1 10:28/M
304 109 497 Madilyn Dunnagan Minooka 20:15.6 10:30/M
305 (> 7) 17 Megan Nanoz Amos Alonzo Stagg 20:20.4 10:32/M
306 110 429 Alice Pham Latin School of Chicago 20:24.1 10:34/M
307 (> 7) 829 Michelle Kerz Niles West H.S. 20:29.0 10:37/M
308 (> 7) 382 Lillian Brown Homewood-Flossmoor 20:30.1 10:37/M
309 (> 7) 836 Sydney Liss-Abraham Niles West H.S. 20:58.9 10:52/M
310 (> 7) 146 Jasmine Medina Evanston Township H.S. 21:12.9 10:59/M
311 (> 7) 411 Taylor Wicks Homewood-Flossmoor 21:40.3 11:14/M
312 (> 7) 500 Amy Geldean Minooka 21:44.0 11:16/M
313 (> 7) 163 Karen Reynosa Evanston Township H.S. 22:23.4 11:36/M
314 (> 7) 122 Olivia Kaminski Evanston Township H.S. 22:37.0 11:43/M
315 (> 7) 419 Ava Gonzales Latin School of Chicago 23:04.1 11:57/M
316 (> 7) 471 Megan Le Metea Valley H.S. 23:07.6 11:59/M
317 (> 7) 851 Kate Pendavinji Niles West H.S. 23:38.0 12:15/M
Palatine HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:00:43.5 Average Time: 12:08.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 902 Lauryn Simons 2 2 11:40.9 11:40.9 0:00.0
2 881 Jaclyn Frank 4 6 12:07.6 23:48.6 0:26.6
3 874 Madison Craver 5 11 12:08.2 35:56.9 0:27.2
4 896 Dagmara Prync 9 20 12:22.5 48:19.4 0:41.5
5 904 Izzeh Stankiewicz 10 30 12:24.0 1:00:43.5 0:43.0
6 872 Stephanie Burciaga 11 41 12:24.3 1:13:07.8 0:43.3
7 898 Caitlin Riedy 18 59 12:35.2 1:25:43.1 0:54.2
8 883 Basirat Iginla More Than 7 12:48.7 1:38:31.9 1:07.7
9 888 Carley Lynch More Than 7 12:49.2 1:51:21.2 1:08.3
10 869 Morgan Balog More Than 7 12:54.7 2:04:15.9 1:13.7
11 876 Rebecca Das More Than 7 12:57.7 2:17:13.7 1:16.7
12 884 Paige Kawiecki More Than 7 12:58.5 2:30:12.2 1:17.5
13 900 Ada Sieminiski More Than 7 13:03.8 2:43:16.1 1:22.8
14 895 Ashley Proksa More Than 7 13:04.4 2:56:20.6 1:23.5
15 892 Reggie Much More Than 7 13:16.1 3:09:36.8 1:35.2
16 905 Megan Thabuteau More Than 7 13:39.2 3:23:16.1 1:58.2
17 909 Marissa Vitulli More Than 7 13:45.3 3:37:01.4 2:04.3
18 910 Rebecca Weeden More Than 7 13:55.8 3:50:57.3 2:14.8
19 878 Chloe Domanus More Than 7 13:56.7 4:04:54.0 2:15.7
20 906 Renee Towers More Than 7 14:20.3 4:19:14.4 2:39.3
21 890 Nerida Martinez More Than 7 15:21.7 4:34:36.1 3:40.7
22 899 Magali Rivera More Than 7 15:33.0 4:50:09.1 3:52.0
23 880 Natalia Flores-Maldonad More Than 7 16:09.7 5:06:18.9 4:28.8
24 891 Julie Medina More Than 7 16:17.4 5:22:36.4 4:36.4
25 911 Jocelyn Weeks More Than 7 16:19.5 5:38:56.0 4:38.5
26 877 Kate Daumen More Than 7 16:21.8 5:55:17.8 4:40.8
27 907 Brianna Vargas More Than 7 17:12.9 6:12:30.7 5:31.9
28 875 Fegie Cruz More Than 7 17:19.4 6:29:50.2 5:38.4
Hinsdale Central H.S. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:00:43.4 Average Time: 12:08.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 339 Mackie Stevens 1 1 11:21.7 11:21.7 0:00.0
2 293 Molly Caveney 6 7 12:13.6 23:35.3 0:51.9
3 338 Susan Spencer 7 14 12:15.4 35:50.8 0:53.7
4 312 Sophia Horowicz 12 26 12:24.4 48:15.2 1:02.7
5 314 Sophia Kairis 14 40 12:28.1 1:00:43.4 1:06.4
6 348 Anna Yang 15 55 12:29.1 1:13:12.5 1:07.4
7 346 Tracy Wohlever 16 71 12:31.4 1:25:43.9 1:09.7
8 286 Abby Berberich More Than 7 12:33.7 1:38:17.7 1:12.0
9 287 Lauren Bloomfield More Than 7 12:40.0 1:50:57.8 1:18.3
10 341 Madeline Sullivan More Than 7 12:51.1 2:03:48.9 1:29.4
11 326 Maddy Melin More Than 7 12:58.9 2:16:47.8 1:37.2
12 333 Taylor Reinhardt More Than 7 13:04.3 2:29:52.2 1:42.6
13 328 Brigid Mulligan More Than 7 13:04.4 2:42:56.7 1:42.7
14 347 Val Yager More Than 7 13:12.8 2:56:09.5 1:51.1
15 320 Tillie Kummerer More Than 7 13:13.7 3:09:23.3 1:52.0
16 316 Meg Keller More Than 7 13:19.2 3:22:42.6 1:57.5
17 302 Laila Drury More Than 7 13:20.1 3:36:02.7 1:58.4
18 296 Andie Davis More Than 7 13:20.6 3:49:23.4 1:58.9
19 330 Stephanie Nevarez More Than 7 13:30.5 4:02:53.9 2:08.8
20 329 Sarah Nelson More Than 7 13:37.0 4:16:30.9 2:15.3
21 305 Elena Frizzell More Than 7 13:48.4 4:30:19.4 2:26.7
22 345 Claire Williams More Than 7 13:48.6 4:44:08.1 2:26.9
23 322 Alex Lithgow More Than 7 13:50.1 4:57:58.2 2:28.4
24 307 Lauren Hannemann More Than 7 14:03.8 5:12:02.0 2:42.1
25 324 Rachael McCann More Than 7 14:08.3 5:26:10.4 2:46.6
26 294 Alyson Chatterjee More Than 7 14:09.2 5:40:19.6 2:47.5
27 344 Tess Willemse More Than 7 14:10.5 5:54:30.2 2:48.8
28 284 Lamya Augusthy More Than 7 14:13.0 6:08:43.2 2:51.3
29 292 Courtney Cash More Than 7 14:16.4 6:22:59.7 2:54.7
30 299 Laura Diggs More Than 7 14:18.0 6:37:17.7 2:56.3
31 285 Emily Beach More Than 7 14:26.7 6:51:44.4 3:05.0
32 300 Samia Douedari More Than 7 14:31.3 7:06:15.8 3:09.6
33 336 Brooke Secola More Than 7 14:38.9 7:20:54.8 3:17.2
34 282 Sayali Amin More Than 7 14:41.0 7:35:35.9 3:19.3
35 281 Ryan Albelda More Than 7 14:46.1 7:50:22.0 3:24.4
36 342 Lexie Totaro More Than 7 14:53.7 8:05:15.7 3:32.0
37 301 Maura Drew More Than 7 14:58.8 8:20:14.5 3:37.1
38 290 Claire Callahan More Than 7 14:59.1 8:35:13.6 3:37.4
39 331 Zuzanna Niewinski More Than 7 14:59.6 8:50:13.3 3:37.9
40 313 Annie Jablonski More Than 7 15:00.2 9:05:13.5 3:38.5
41 308 Maya Harper More Than 7 15:00.9 9:20:14.4 3:39.2
42 318 Dominique Kokoszka More Than 7 15:02.9 9:35:17.4 3:41.2
43 309 Minna Hassaballa More Than 7 15:05.3 9:50:22.7 3:43.6
44 319 Cassie Kruse More Than 7 15:14.7 10:05:37.4 3:53.0
45 295 Asia Chrones More Than 7 15:17.2 10:20:54.7 3:55.5
46 310 Allie Hetke More Than 7 15:19.8 10:36:14.5 3:58.1
47 325 Laurette McNabb More Than 7 15:35.2 10:51:49.8 4:13.5
48 335 Catherine Roehl More Than 7 15:35.7 11:07:25.5 4:14.0
49 332 Meghan O'Reilly More Than 7 15:47.9 11:23:13.4 4:26.2
50 315 Tara Keane More Than 7 15:53.1 11:39:06.6 4:31.4
51 289 Bonnie Budelman More Than 7 16:13.7 11:55:20.4 4:52.0
Wheaton Warrenville South Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:01:55.7 Average Time: 12:23.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 Victoria Adomshick 3 3 11:53.1 11:53.1 0:00.0
2 962 Kendall Reid 8 11 12:20.3 24:13.5 0:27.1
3 923 Emily Christensen 13 24 12:26.4 36:40.0 0:33.2
4 950 Isobel Michaud 17 41 12:33.0 49:13.0 0:39.8
5 938 Emma Koropp 19 60 12:42.7 1:01:55.7 0:49.5
6 967 Allison Strong 20 80 12:55.6 1:14:51.4 1:02.4
7 952 Rachel Neese 25 105 13:27.5 1:28:18.9 1:34.3
8 963 Amanda Rice More Than 7 13:33.9 1:41:52.8 1:40.7
9 917 Sarina Benoit More Than 7 13:36.4 1:55:29.3 1:43.2
10 959 Margaret Podell More Than 7 13:36.6 2:09:05.9 1:43.4
11 941 Alyssa Lanier More Than 7 13:53.2 2:22:59.1 2:00.0
12 948 Barbara McAndrews More Than 7 14:04.5 2:37:03.6 2:11.3
13 918 Emma Bodger More Than 7 14:10.8 2:51:14.5 2:17.6
14 934 Amanda Joslyn More Than 7 14:25.2 3:05:39.7 2:32.0
15 929 Ava Geraminejad More Than 7 14:26.2 3:20:06.0 2:33.0
16 953 Kayla Nenninger More Than 7 14:37.6 3:34:43.6 2:44.4
17 969 Lauren Walsh More Than 7 14:38.4 3:49:22.0 2:45.2
18 935 Erin Kelly More Than 7 14:39.0 4:04:01.1 2:45.9
19 940 Missy Kraman More Than 7 14:43.3 4:18:44.4 2:50.1
20 947 Brennan Mallon More Than 7 14:47.7 4:33:32.2 2:54.5
21 961 Brenda Ramirez More Than 7 14:51.1 4:48:23.3 2:57.9
22 915 Caitlin Anderson More Than 7 14:54.6 5:03:17.9 3:01.4
23 970 McKenna Walsh More Than 7 15:02.2 5:18:20.1 3:09.0
24 939 Megan Korst More Than 7 15:04.9 5:33:25.1 3:11.7
25 944 Sarah Lydon More Than 7 15:06.8 5:48:32.0 3:13.7
26 971 Jordan Wehrend More Than 7 15:12.4 6:03:44.4 3:19.2
27 958 Alexis Pirovano More Than 7 15:18.6 6:19:03.0 3:25.4
28 956 Elizabeth Nordmark More Than 7 15:32.1 6:34:35.2 3:38.9
29 925 Lauren Claypool More Than 7 15:41.2 6:50:16.4 3:48.0
30 946 Claire Mahoney More Than 7 15:48.6 7:06:05.1 3:55.4
31 924 Angelina Cilella More Than 7 15:50.0 7:21:55.1 3:56.9
Metea Valley H.S. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:08:02.7 Average Time: 13:36.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 Paula Kusch 22 22 13:14.4 13:14.4 0:00.0
2 451 Thea Banis 23 45 13:14.5 26:29.0 0:00.1
3 455 Mary Dworzycki 24 69 13:25.3 39:54.3 0:10.8
4 456 Samantha Erwin 26 95 13:30.5 53:24.8 0:16.0
5 484 Maria Strugalla 50 145 14:37.9 1:08:02.7 1:23.4
6 462 Grace Jachimiec 61 206 15:13.1 1:23:15.9 1:58.7
7 461 Nicole Hubert 66 272 15:24.2 1:38:40.1 2:09.7
8 465 Sanya Khan More Than 7 17:56.8 1:56:36.9 4:42.3
9 480 Amina Sahibousidq More Than 7 18:03.3 2:14:40.3 4:48.9
10 479 Bidisha Raychaudhuri More Than 7 20:06.5 2:34:46.8 6:52.0
11 471 Megan Le More Than 7 23:07.6 2:57:54.5 9:53.2
Naperville Central HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:09:28.4 Average Time: 13:53.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 607 Anna Thayer 27 27 13:34.9 13:34.9 0:00.0
2 546 Kerri Donovan 28 55 13:36.4 27:11.3 0:01.5
3 549 Anne Gallicho 29 84 13:37.5 40:48.9 0:02.6
4 553 Ketti Graefenhain 34 118 14:07.9 54:56.8 0:33.0
5 555 Jada Haynes 47 165 14:31.5 1:09:28.4 0:56.6
6 587 Jill Palagi 48 213 14:32.0 1:24:00.5 0:57.1
7 614 Sadia Zafer 49 262 14:36.0 1:38:36.5 1:01.1
8 588 Hailey Papageorgakis More Than 7 15:13.8 1:53:50.4 1:38.9
9 586 Maddie OGrady More Than 7 15:16.7 2:09:07.1 1:41.8
10 583 Caroline Moulis More Than 7 15:24.7 2:24:31.9 1:49.8
11 577 Lauren Markham More Than 7 15:29.8 2:40:01.7 1:54.9
12 599 Allie Skerjan More Than 7 15:39.6 2:55:41.4 2:04.7
13 590 Eliza Perchanok More Than 7 15:48.1 3:11:29.5 2:13.2
14 543 Abigail Chronister More Than 7 15:59.8 3:27:29.4 2:24.9
15 585 Haba Noweder More Than 7 16:28.3 3:43:57.7 2:53.3
16 552 Stephanie Goyette More Than 7 16:45.5 4:00:43.3 3:10.6
17 580 Meg Meldrum More Than 7 17:01.8 4:17:45.2 3:26.9
18 612 Chasia Warshow More Than 7 17:18.1 4:35:03.3 3:43.2
19 545 Nora Davidauska More Than 7 17:18.3 4:52:21.6 3:43.4
20 534 Grace Barent More Than 7 17:22.5 5:09:44.2 3:47.6
21 575 Callista Manos More Than 7 17:25.4 5:27:09.6 3:50.5
22 608 Emma Tsai More Than 7 17:51.3 5:45:00.9 4:16.3
23 591 Michelle Perelmutor More Than 7 18:22.1 6:03:23.1 4:47.2
24 535 Elizabeth Bartl More Than 7 18:28.0 6:21:51.1 4:53.1
25 594 Jailene Resendiz More Than 7 19:57.8 6:41:48.9 6:22.8
NEUQUA VALLEY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:10:51.0 Average Time: 14:10.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 ANJALI DAVE 32 32 14:05.2 14:05.2 0:00.0
2 662 KATHERINE KRAUKLIS 33 65 14:06.6 28:11.8 0:01.3
3 678 MOLLY PIERCE 36 101 14:11.6 42:23.4 0:06.3
4 698 ELISE TAUBER 37 138 14:11.9 56:35.4 0:06.6
5 705 MOLLY WYNVEEN 38 176 14:15.5 1:10:51.0 0:10.3
6 648 LAUREN HAVLIN 40 216 14:21.3 1:25:12.3 0:16.0
7 638 BROOKE DOMBKOSKI 41 257 14:22.1 1:39:34.4 0:16.8
8 668 KAITLYN MCQUILLEN More Than 7 14:33.1 1:54:07.5 0:27.8
9 652 SONIA JOHN More Than 7 14:33.1 2:08:40.7 0:27.8
10 639 PAIGE DONAHUE More Than 7 14:33.2 2:23:13.9 0:27.9
11 624 CRYSTAL CALKINS More Than 7 14:45.1 2:37:59.0 0:39.8
12 637 GRACE DING More Than 7 14:47.1 2:52:46.2 0:41.8
13 628 TIFFANY CHOW More Than 7 15:08.0 3:07:54.2 1:02.7
14 661 KARISHMA KONDAPALLI More Than 7 15:08.7 3:23:03.0 1:03.4
15 632 NIDHI DAVARAPALLI More Than 7 15:23.0 3:38:26.0 1:17.7
16 702 SARAH WALDRON More Than 7 15:29.0 3:53:55.0 1:23.7
17 707 FERNANDA ZAZUETA More Than 7 15:48.5 4:09:43.6 1:43.2
18 641 MALYN ELLENS More Than 7 15:56.7 4:25:40.3 1:51.5
19 686 KARLI SELLERS More Than 7 16:04.4 4:41:44.8 1:59.2
20 670 ELENA NICHOLSON More Than 7 16:42.2 4:58:27.1 2:36.9
21 697 EMILY SU More Than 7 16:52.8 5:15:19.9 2:47.5
22 703 HANNAH WANG More Than 7 17:24.1 5:32:44.0 3:18.8
23 655 SURABHI KALYAN More Than 7 20:12.1 5:52:56.2 6:06.8
Niles West H.S. Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:11:31.2 Average Time: 14:18.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 862 Claire Stepan 31 31 13:56.0 13:56.0 0:00.0
2 827 Joanne Husary 35 66 14:09.8 28:05.9 0:13.7
3 841 Lamija Memidzan 39 105 14:16.9 42:22.9 0:20.9
4 859 Roshni Shah 43 148 14:27.7 56:50.6 0:31.6
5 844 Mari Motherway 51 199 14:40.6 1:11:31.2 0:44.5
6 817 Nesreen Ghawi 53 252 14:51.2 1:26:22.5 0:55.2
7 826 Shireen Husami 54 306 14:52.3 1:41:14.8 0:56.2
8 866 Kristen Younan More Than 7 15:02.9 1:56:17.7 1:06.8
9 834 Karis Lancaster More Than 7 15:07.4 2:11:25.2 1:11.3
10 805 Hana Alali More Than 7 15:09.3 2:26:34.5 1:13.2
11 815 Lizbeth Garica-Gil More Than 7 15:20.0 2:41:54.5 1:23.9
12 804 Samatha Aessa More Than 7 15:26.7 2:57:21.2 1:30.6
13 858 Marianne Reyes More Than 7 15:29.0 3:12:50.2 1:32.9
14 832 Hannah Koffman More Than 7 15:30.5 3:28:20.8 1:34.4
15 833 Kristie Kuzuhara More Than 7 15:41.7 3:44:02.5 1:45.6
16 849 Jessica Oribello More Than 7 15:43.3 3:59:45.8 1:47.2
17 848 Jessica Nakic More Than 7 15:51.3 4:15:37.2 1:55.2
18 853 Ashley Polachira More Than 7 16:11.0 4:31:48.2 2:14.9
19 806 Christina Allen More Than 7 16:11.0 4:47:59.3 2:14.9
20 814 Jackie Garcia More Than 7 16:14.1 5:04:13.5 2:18.0
21 810 Rachel Cheuk More Than 7 16:21.5 5:20:35.0 2:25.4
22 830 Maureen Khoshaba More Than 7 16:22.8 5:36:57.8 2:26.7
23 854 Jazmine Rafanan More Than 7 16:33.1 5:53:30.9 2:37.0
24 813 Stephanie Dorado More Than 7 16:34.4 6:10:05.3 2:38.3
25 819 Emma Green More Than 7 16:37.0 6:26:42.4 2:40.9
26 845 Cathy Mudreac More Than 7 16:41.8 6:43:24.2 2:45.7
27 807 Emily Athanasiou More Than 7 16:44.8 7:00:09.1 2:48.8
28 825 Solana Hunt More Than 7 16:50.1 7:16:59.2 2:54.0
29 850 Emily Pak More Than 7 16:58.6 7:33:57.8 3:02.5
30 803 Andrea Adap More Than 7 17:13.4 7:51:11.3 3:17.3
31 816 Jenna George More Than 7 17:13.5 8:08:24.8 3:17.4
32 861 Roma Siddiqui More Than 7 17:17.4 8:25:42.3 3:21.4
33 868 Inana Zomaya More Than 7 17:21.1 8:43:03.5 3:25.0
34 860 Natasha Siddiqui More Than 7 17:24.3 9:00:27.9 3:28.3
35 839 Lindsay Madrid More Than 7 17:27.3 9:17:55.2 3:31.2
36 864 Katia Teryokhina More Than 7 17:27.3 9:35:22.5 3:31.2
37 856 Sadiyah Raufi More Than 7 17:30.0 9:52:52.6 3:33.9
38 847 Stephanie Nahhas More Than 7 17:32.6 10:10:25.3 3:36.5
39 843 Karina Mora More Than 7 17:59.6 10:28:24.9 4:03.5
40 852 Simone Perrin More Than 7 18:41.2 10:47:06.1 4:45.1
41 811 Isabelle de la Cruz More Than 7 18:54.6 11:06:00.8 4:58.6
42 855 Madena Raufi More Than 7 18:56.8 11:24:57.7 5:00.7
43 831 Minsie Kim More Than 7 19:03.8 11:44:01.5 5:07.7
44 802 Sophia Abdella More Than 7 19:03.9 12:03:05.5 5:07.8
45 835 Aimen Lateef More Than 7 19:08.6 12:22:14.1 5:12.5
46 857 Jennifer Rebollar More Than 7 19:18.1 12:41:32.2 5:22.0
47 823 Tina Hazma More Than 7 19:19.0 13:00:51.3 5:22.9
48 822 Victoria Guerra More Than 7 19:22.7 13:20:14.0 5:26.6
49 821 Giovanna Guerra More Than 7 20:06.4 13:40:20.5 6:10.3
50 829 Michelle Kerz More Than 7 20:29.0 14:00:49.5 6:32.9
51 836 Sydney Liss-Abraham More Than 7 20:58.9 14:21:48.5 7:02.8
52 851 Kate Pendavinji More Than 7 23:38.0 14:45:26.5 9:41.9
Highland Park H.S. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:14:37.1 Average Time: 14:55.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Veronica Kriss 30 30 13:53.6 13:53.6 0:00.0
2 264 Frannie Olderman 52 82 14:44.7 28:38.3 0:51.1
3 249 Hannah Goodman 59 141 15:09.4 43:47.8 1:15.8
4 277 Sydney Wexler 65 206 15:23.4 59:11.2 1:29.8
5 272 Dana Segal 68 274 15:25.8 1:14:37.1 1:32.2
6 278 Lily Wohlner 69 343 15:28.3 1:30:05.5 1:34.7
7 265 Bianca Oviedo 72 415 15:38.1 1:45:43.7 1:44.5
8 275 Annie Weiss More Than 7 15:40.7 2:01:24.4 1:47.1
9 241 Gillian Cairo More Than 7 15:41.4 2:17:05.9 1:47.8
10 246 Sarah Elbaum More Than 7 16:08.7 2:33:14.6 2:15.1
11 276 Samantha Weiss More Than 7 16:35.0 2:49:49.6 2:41.4
12 243 Missy Dean More Than 7 18:14.6 3:08:04.2 4:21.0
13 271 Haley Rubin More Than 7 18:30.5 3:26:34.7 4:36.9
Glenbard West Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:16:31.4 Average Time: 15:18.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Jennifer Orozco 42 42 14:25.9 14:25.9 0:00.0
2 209 Sarah Leone 56 98 14:53.8 29:19.7 0:27.8
3 196 Grace Davidson 58 156 15:06.6 44:26.4 0:40.6
4 187 Katie Appleby 71 227 15:37.6 1:00:04.0 1:11.6
5 233 Emma Siemsen 84 311 16:27.4 1:16:31.4 2:01.4
Hinsdale South Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:16:15.9 Average Time: 15:15.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Samantha Lee 45 45 14:29.4 14:29.4 0:00.0
2 354 Belle Coffey 62 107 15:13.5 29:42.9 0:44.1
3 356 Chen Crystal 64 171 15:22.5 45:05.5 0:53.1
4 357 Nakiyah Darden 67 238 15:24.6 1:00:30.1 0:55.2
5 359 Briana Dudek 74 312 15:45.7 1:16:15.9 1:16.3
6 372 Maddie Nievera 79 391 16:10.3 1:32:26.3 1:40.9
7 370 Emily Mitchell 103 494 18:23.1 1:50:49.4 3:53.6
8 371 Julie Mitchell More Than 7 19:24.3 2:10:13.7 4:54.8
Latin School of Chicago Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:18:30.2 Average Time: 15:42.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 421 Annika Johnson 46 46 14:29.6 14:29.6 0:00.0
2 430 Sarah Silverman 55 101 14:52.9 29:22.6 0:23.2
3 413 Scout Baker 57 158 14:57.5 44:20.1 0:27.8
4 423 Frances Kellher 80 238 16:10.9 1:00:31.0 1:41.2
5 418 Danae Gomez 100 338 17:59.1 1:18:30.2 3:29.4
6 427 Maddy Molina 108 446 19:44.9 1:38:15.2 5:15.3
7 429 Alice Pham 110 556 20:24.1 1:58:39.3 5:54.4
8 419 Ava Gonzales More Than 7 23:04.1 2:21:43.4 8:34.4
Homewood-Flossmoor Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:17:47.8 Average Time: 15:33.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Isabella Jimenez 44 44 14:29.3 14:29.3 0:00.0
2 387 Lauren Davidson 70 114 15:34.7 30:04.1 1:05.4
3 401 Ianna Oatis 73 187 15:41.4 45:45.5 1:12.0
4 403 Victoria Prieto 75 262 15:49.5 1:01:35.1 1:20.1
5 392 Kendall Harris 82 344 16:12.7 1:17:47.8 1:43.4
6 385 Rachel Carr 83 427 16:26.0 1:34:13.9 1:56.7
7 408 Oriane Toguem 92 519 17:08.1 1:51:22.1 2:38.8
8 379 Hikma Ajorin More Than 7 17:46.7 2:09:08.9 3:17.4
9 384 Kayla Callahan More Than 7 18:01.4 2:27:10.4 3:32.1
10 381 Raquel Bravo More Than 7 18:50.8 2:46:01.2 4:21.4
11 407 Josha Thomas More Than 7 19:07.4 3:05:08.7 4:38.1
12 399 Qijanna Myrick More Than 7 19:12.1 3:24:20.9 4:42.8
13 390 Sydney Espinosa More Than 7 19:16.0 3:43:36.9 4:46.7
14 410 Chloe Walls More Than 7 19:40.3 4:03:17.2 5:10.9
15 382 Lillian Brown More Than 7 20:30.1 4:23:47.4 6:00.7
16 411 Taylor Wicks More Than 7 21:40.3 4:45:27.7 7:11.0
Bolingbrook H.S. Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times): 1:20:13.1 Average Time: 16:02.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 48 Yulissa Izaguirre 21 21 13:04.1 13:04.1 0:00.0
2 63 Ruby Vasquez 60 81 15:11.7 28:15.9 2:07.6
3 61 Cynthia Trejo 90 171 16:59.4 45:15.3 3:55.2
4 44 Gabriela Cortes 91 262 17:05.5 1:02:20.9 4:01.3
5 53 Leslie Reyes 99 361 17:52.2 1:20:13.1 4:48.0
6 65 Patricia Zuno 105 466 18:46.7 1:38:59.9 5:42.5
7 49 Melanie Mendoza 106 572 18:53.3 1:57:53.2 5:49.1
8 57 Tatyana Rutherford More Than 7 20:04.6 2:17:57.9 7:00.4
Amos Alonzo Stagg Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 392 Team Score (times): 1:20:43.2 Average Time: 16:08.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 Jessica Pantoja 63 63 15:19.8 15:19.8 0:00.0
2 16 Adriana Miltko 77 140 15:59.5 31:19.4 0:39.7
3 1 Asmaa Amara 81 221 16:11.4 47:30.8 0:51.5
4 25 mallory Price 85 306 16:35.2 1:04:06.0 1:15.3
5 10 Ariel Girod 86 392 16:37.2 1:20:43.2 1:17.3
6 24 Rene Powlick 87 479 16:39.1 1:37:22.3 1:19.2
7 6 Sam Delp 88 567 16:55.0 1:54:17.4 1:35.2
8 7 Aiste Drukteinyte More Than 7 18:18.7 2:12:36.1 2:58.9
9 4 Marta Ciolkowska More Than 7 18:28.7 2:31:04.9 3:08.9
10 36 Alex Takuski More Than 7 18:30.1 2:49:35.0 3:10.2
11 33 Enore Soto More Than 7 18:33.5 3:08:08.5 3:13.6
12 9 Grace Garbrecht More Than 7 18:38.1 3:26:46.6 3:18.3
13 11 Alexis Greene More Than 7 19:29.3 3:46:16.0 4:09.5
14 17 Megan Nanoz More Than 7 20:20.4 4:06:36.4 5:00.5
Minooka Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 443 Team Score (times): 1:25:08.1 Average Time: 17:01.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 507 Nikki Krzwanos 76 76 15:57.4 15:57.4 0:00.0
2 491 Phoebe Brown 78 154 16:07.4 32:04.8 0:10.0
3 520 Anabell Salcedo 89 243 16:56.7 49:01.6 0:59.3
4 503 Harley Graham 98 341 17:44.5 1:06:46.1 1:47.1
5 502 Julia Googins 102 443 18:21.9 1:25:08.1 2:24.5
6 518 Danielle Russell 107 550 19:16.0 1:44:24.1 3:18.6
7 497 Madilyn Dunnagan 109 659 20:15.6 2:04:39.8 4:18.2
8 500 Amy Geldean More Than 7 21:44.0 2:26:23.8 5:46.6
Evanston Township H.S. Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 475 Team Score (times): 1:27:18.5 Average Time: 17:27.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 174 Lilly Thomalla 93 93 17:14.5 17:14.5 0:00.0
2 152 Tyler Morton 94 187 17:16.6 34:31.2 0:02.1
3 167 Vanessa L. Rodriguez 95 282 17:29.9 52:01.1 0:15.4
4 168 Vanessa N. Rodriguez 96 378 17:37.9 1:09:39.1 0:23.4
5 127 Daisy Kishler 97 475 17:39.4 1:27:18.5 0:24.8
6 98 Lauren English 101 576 18:08.1 1:45:26.6 0:53.6
7 134 Christie Lamothe 104 680 18:43.6 2:04:10.3 1:29.1
8 179 Irene Waggoner More Than 7 19:37.6 2:23:47.9 2:23.0
9 146 Jasmine Medina More Than 7 21:12.9 2:45:00.8 3:58.3
10 163 Karen Reynosa More Than 7 22:23.4 3:07:24.3 5:08.9
11 122 Olivia Kaminski More Than 7 22:37.0 3:30:01.3 5:22.4
Marian Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Shaina Maninang Less Than 5 16:38.1 16:38.1 0:00.0
2 447 Emily Rodimel Less Than 5 17:02.5 33:40.7 0:24.3
3 436 Madeleine Gnezda Less Than 5 17:29.3 51:10.0 0:51.2
4 439 Margaret Jaworowski Less Than 5 17:53.5 1:09:03.6 1:15.3
New Trier Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 708 Jessica Alt Less Than 5 15:25.0 15:25.0 0:00.0
Varsity Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1869 Graham Brown Palatine 14:55.6 4:58/M
2 2 1097 Ben Casey Highland Park H.S. 15:01.6 5:00/M
3 3 1156 Blake Evertsen Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:04.3 5:01/M
4 4 1141 Chris Brenk Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:07.0 5:02/M
5 5 1184 Matt McBrien Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:07.2 5:02/M
6 6 1654 Connor Horn NEUQUA VALLEY 15:12.5 5:04/M
7 7 1724 Michael Widmann NEUQUA VALLEY 15:13.4 5:04/M
8 8 1723 Daniel Weiss NEUQUA VALLEY 15:14.5 5:05/M
9 9 1851 Dhruvil Patel Niles North H.S. 15:15.3 5:05/M
10 10 1925 Kyle Cepeda Wheaton Warrenville South 15:15.4 5:05/M
11 11 1559 Jonathan Klaiber Naperville North 15:17.4 5:06/M
12 12 1158 Josh Feldman Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:23.5 5:08/M
13 13 1482 GEOFFREY MCCULLOUGH Naperville Central 15:26.2 5:09/M
14 14 1628 Dominic Dina NEUQUA VALLEY 15:26.7 5:09/M
15 15 1153 Nathan HIll Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:28.3 5:09/M
16 16 1480 JOHN MANOS Naperville Central 15:29.4 5:10/M
17 17 1565 Andrew LADEUR Naperville North 15:31.6 5:10/M
18 18 1099 Brett Davidson Highland Park H.S. 15:32.7 5:11/M
19 19 1677 Jake McEneaney NEUQUA VALLEY 15:34.0 5:11/M
20 20 1782 Jack Litowitz New Trier 15:34.6 5:11/M
21 21 1802 Josh Rosenkranz New Trier 15:36.4 5:12/M
22 22 1726 Patrick Wolak NEUQUA VALLEY 15:37.6 5:12/M
23 23 1806 Austin Santacruz New Trier 15:41.7 5:14/M
24 24 1392 Gabriel Ceballos Minooka 15:43.2 5:14/M
25 25 995 Johnathon Cook Bolingbrook H.S. 15:43.2 5:14/M
26 26 1459 SCOTT HICKS Naperville Central 15:43.6 5:14/M
27 27 1514 JOSH TOBY Naperville Central 15:45.0 5:15/M
28 28 1578 Christian moore Naperville North 15:46.3 5:15/M
29 29 1463 DAVID KENNEDY Naperville Central 15:46.4 5:15/M
30 30 1221 Roman Drabchuk Hinsdale South 15:48.4 5:16/M
31 31 1240 Charlie Nodus Hinsdale South 15:49.0 5:16/M
32 32 1891 Brian Leonard Palatine 15:53.0 5:18/M
33 33 1655 Matthew Horsley NEUQUA VALLEY 15:56.3 5:19/M
34 34 1160 Griffin Gartner Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:57.0 5:19/M
35 35 1848 Nebil Mohamed Niles North H.S. 15:58.0 5:19/M
36 36 1831 Martin Barr Niles North H.S. 15:59.2 5:20/M
37 37 1754 Josh Derrick New Trier 16:00.1 5:20/M
38 38 1764 Josh Greenberg New Trier 16:00.4 5:20/M
39 (> 7) 1639 Caleb Ferguson NEUQUA VALLEY 16:01.7 5:20/M
40 39 1788 Nick Merrill New Trier 16:05.9 5:22/M
41 40 1558 Emerson King Naperville North 16:07.5 5:22/M
42 41 1784 Charlie Maher New Trier 16:09.9 5:23/M
43 (> 7) 1667 Austin Kinne NEUQUA VALLEY 16:10.4 5:23/M
44 42 1017 Bjorn Shroda Bolingbrook H.S. 16:11.8 5:24/M
45 43 1518 KEVIN WANDKE Naperville Central 16:12.6 5:24/M
46 44 1205 Nick Tandle Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:12.7 5:24/M
47 45 1057 Alex Wolfe Deerfield H.S. 16:13.5 5:24/M
48 46 1019 Billy Anderson Deerfield H.S. 16:15.3 5:25/M
49 (> 7) 1796 Ted Oh New Trier 16:15.4 5:25/M
50 (> 7) 1701 Max Rainer NEUQUA VALLEY 16:17.9 5:26/M
51 (> 7) 1673 Aidan Livingston NEUQUA VALLEY 16:19.5 5:26/M
52 47 1541 Ryan Drendel Naperville North 16:19.8 5:26/M
53 48 1904 Dean Roehrborn Palatine 16:20.9 5:27/M
54 (> 7) 1207 Matt Tobia Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:22.6 5:27/M
55 49 1408 Miguel Lomeli Minooka 16:23.9 5:28/M
56 (> 7) 1807 Zach Schreier New Trier 16:24.0 5:28/M
57 50 1311 Aiden Sarazen Latin School of Chicago 16:24.2 5:28/M
58 51 1938 John Hanson Wheaton Warrenville South 16:25.0 5:28/M
59 52 1310 Simon Ricci Latin School of Chicago 16:25.0 5:28/M
60 53 1547 Jacob Eifler Naperville North 16:25.1 5:28/M
61 54 1552 Alex Harrison Naperville North 16:27.3 5:29/M
62 (> 7) 1608 Wylie Anderson NEUQUA VALLEY 16:28.1 5:29/M
63 55 1919 Drew Andersen Wheaton Warrenville South 16:28.4 5:29/M
64 56 1079 Carl Klamm Evanston Township H.S. 16:30.1 5:30/M
65 57 1118 Andrew Huddleston Highland Park H.S. 16:30.3 5:30/M
66 58 1024 Ben Chambers Deerfield H.S. 16:30.5 5:30/M
67 59 1911 Dan Trejo Palatine 16:31.9 5:30/M
68 60 1354 Brendan McGrath Metea Valley 16:34.4 5:31/M
69 61 1066 Spencer Eanes Evanston Township H.S. 16:35.0 5:32/M
70 62 1461 DECLAN JENSEN Naperville Central 16:35.2 5:32/M
71 63 1068 Esteban Escabar Evanston Township H.S. 16:36.7 5:32/M
72 64 1335 Ben Casselman Metea Valley 16:40.3 5:33/M
73 (> 7) 1709 Vishy Singh NEUQUA VALLEY 16:41.6 5:34/M
74 65 1895 Zach Michael Palatine 16:41.8 5:34/M
75 (> 7) 1727 Matthew Wolff NEUQUA VALLEY 16:42.9 5:34/M
76 (> 7) 1475 LUKE LIU Naperville Central 16:42.9 5:34/M
77 66 1429 Ben Ubert Minooka 16:43.4 5:34/M
78 (> 7) 1574 Patrick McGrail Naperville North 16:43.5 5:34/M
79 (> 7) 1810 Jack Solon New Trier 16:43.7 5:34/M
80 (> 7) 1576 Patrick Miga Naperville North 16:46.0 5:35/M
81 (> 7) 1596 Lucas Skuas Naperville North 16:46.2 5:35/M
82 67 1073 Conrad Gordon Evanston Township H.S. 16:46.7 5:35/M
83 68 1319 Nathan Holley Marian Catholic 16:47.6 5:36/M
84 69 1296 Michael Gross Latin School of Chicago 16:50.8 5:37/M
85 70 1350 Lucas Lusk Metea Valley 16:51.3 5:37/M
86 (> 7) 1760 Jeremy Glickman New Trier 16:52.5 5:37/M
87 71 1270 Christian Hoover Homewood-Flossmoor HS 16:54.2 5:38/M
88 72 1918 Jeremy Ambrosio Wheaton Warrenville South 16:54.2 5:38/M
89 (> 7) 1648 Anand Haran NEUQUA VALLEY 16:54.4 5:38/M
90 73 1862 Ross Schneider Niles North H.S. 16:54.5 5:38/M
91 74 1846 Andrew Mareczko Niles North H.S. 16:55.0 5:38/M
92 (> 7) 1823 Kevin Weimer New Trier 16:55.9 5:38/M
93 75 1882 Nate Izewski Palatine 16:56.8 5:39/M
94 76 1390 Henry Bugajski Minooka 16:59.0 5:40/M
95 (> 7) 1194 Sean O'Flaherty Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:59.9 5:40/M
96 77 1885 Ryan Kissane Palatine 17:00.4 5:40/M
97 78 1941 Jack Havey Wheaton Warrenville South 17:03.1 5:41/M
98 (> 7) 1162 Joe Griffin Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:03.2 5:41/M
99 79 1958 Jake Moscardini Wheaton Warrenville South 17:05.2 5:42/M
100 (> 7) 1707 Kellen Shaffer NEUQUA VALLEY 17:07.7 5:42/M
101 (> 7) 1898 Jared Much Palatine 17:08.2 5:43/M
102 80 1223 Joe Eilbert Hinsdale South 17:08.7 5:43/M
103 (> 7) 1711 Matthew Stanford NEUQUA VALLEY 17:09.6 5:43/M
104 81 1389 Michael Bozue Minooka 17:09.8 5:43/M
105 (> 7) 1183 Max Maydanchik Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:10.0 5:43/M
106 82 1952 Gabe Lightbody Wheaton Warrenville South 17:11.7 5:44/M
107 83 1128 Joe Pinsky Highland Park H.S. 17:12.5 5:44/M
108 (> 7) 1591 Mark Quinn Naperville North 17:12.6 5:44/M
109 (> 7) 1177 Alex Lambert Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:13.1 5:44/M
110 (> 7) 1815 Will Taylor New Trier 17:18.5 5:46/M
111 84 1412 Brendan McGrath Minooka 17:19.0 5:46/M
112 85 1289 Max Buxsbaum Latin School of Chicago 17:19.7 5:46/M
113 86 1012 Tim Mohammad Bolingbrook H.S. 17:20.1 5:47/M
114 (> 7) 1472 CHRISTOPHER LEVINE Naperville Central 17:20.4 5:47/M
115 87 1834 Anthony Diaz Niles North H.S. 17:21.3 5:47/M
116 (> 7) 1745 Joe Chookaszian New Trier 17:23.4 5:48/M
117 88 1422 William Robertts Minooka 17:25.6 5:48/M
118 89 1037 Jeremy Latronica Deerfield H.S. 17:27.2 5:49/M
119 90 1123 Evan Lissoos Highland Park H.S. 17:27.6 5:49/M
120 (> 7) 1606 Will Ackerman NEUQUA VALLEY 17:28.7 5:49/M
121 91 1127 Kevin Merkel Highland Park H.S. 17:30.4 5:50/M
122 (> 7) 1448 THOMAS CUSHING Naperville Central 17:30.4 5:50/M
123 92 1266 Joseph Eagle Homewood-Flossmoor HS 17:32.1 5:51/M
124 (> 7) 1777 Andrew Kochvar New Trier 17:33.1 5:51/M
125 (> 7) 1809 David Snower New Trier 17:33.1 5:51/M
126 (> 7) 1513 BOBBY SZYMANSKI Naperville Central 17:33.6 5:51/M
127 (> 7) 1916 Justin Zambrano Palatine 17:33.9 5:51/M
128 93 1042 Danny Rosen Deerfield H.S. 17:34.0 5:51/M
129 94 1234 Chance McGee Hinsdale South 17:34.8 5:51/M
130 (> 7) 1538 Sam Cravatta Naperville North 17:35.4 5:52/M
131 95 1374 Raimon Roglans Metea Valley 17:35.6 5:52/M
132 96 1218 Matt Daniel Hinsdale South 17:36.1 5:52/M
133 (> 7) 1624 Patrick Conway NEUQUA VALLEY 17:36.6 5:52/M
134 (> 7) 1468 JOHN LABOE Naperville Central 17:37.0 5:52/M
135 (> 7) 1534 Llanes Chase Naperville North 17:38.6 5:53/M
136 97 1365 Craig Philipp Metea Valley 17:39.3 5:53/M
137 (> 7) 1910 Koby Theobald Palatine 17:40.7 5:53/M
138 98 1244 Tristan Ramirez Hinsdale South 17:41.0 5:54/M
139 (> 7) 1799 Ben Rakestraw New Trier 17:41.6 5:54/M
140 (> 7) 1878 Tim Geary Palatine 17:42.2 5:54/M
141 99 993 Peyton Chapman Bolingbrook H.S. 17:44.3 5:55/M
142 100 1294 Eric Gofen Latin School of Chicago 17:44.7 5:55/M
143 101 1061 David Burkhart Evanston Township H.S. 17:44.8 5:55/M
144 (> 7) 1451 DANNY DRINKARD Naperville Central 17:45.2 5:55/M
145 (> 7) 1712 John Stavropoulos NEUQUA VALLEY 17:45.8 5:55/M
146 102 1120 Dylan Kahn Highland Park H.S. 17:46.3 5:55/M
147 (> 7) 1198 Graham Reid Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:48.5 5:56/M
148 (> 7) 1927 Anthony Cipriano Wheaton Warrenville South 17:49.3 5:56/M
149 (> 7) 1161 Michael Gates Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:49.6 5:56/M
150 (> 7) 1775 Nick Kacena New Trier 17:52.4 5:57/M
151 (> 7) 1920 Pat Cooper Wheaton Warrenville South 17:53.1 5:58/M
152 103 1026 Jacob Daitch Deerfield H.S. 17:53.9 5:58/M
153 (> 7) 1583 Tang Noah Naperville North 17:54.2 5:58/M
154 (> 7) 1751 James Crimmins New Trier 17:54.6 5:58/M
155 (> 7) 1721 Lukas Weber NEUQUA VALLEY 17:55.8 5:58/M
156 104 990 Isaac Camacho Bolingbrook H.S. 17:56.6 5:59/M
157 (> 7) 1776 Patrick Kelley New Trier 17:58.4 5:59/M
158 (> 7) 1828 Matthias Zajdela New Trier 17:58.6 5:59/M
159 (> 7) 1418 Ezra Ortiz Minooka 17:58.7 5:59/M
160 (> 7) 1742 Andrew Centner New Trier 17:59.5 6:00/M
161 (> 7) 1953 Michael Malvenda Wheaton Warrenville South 17:59.9 6:00/M
162 105 1242 Vicente Perez Hinsdale South 18:00.2 6:00/M
163 (> 7) 1686 Matt Murray NEUQUA VALLEY 18:01.2 6:00/M
164 (> 7) 1691 Evan Novak NEUQUA VALLEY 18:01.3 6:00/M
165 106 1316 Thomas Edwards Marian Catholic 18:02.8 6:01/M
166 (> 7) 1614 Andrei Blanca NEUQUA VALLEY 18:02.9 6:01/M
167 107 1333 Alex Boyle Metea Valley 18:03.9 6:01/M
168 (> 7) 1609 Matthew Avila NEUQUA VALLEY 18:04.2 6:01/M
169 (> 7) 1661 Mark Jerabek NEUQUA VALLEY 18:04.8 6:01/M
170 (> 7) 1824 Sam Wigdale New Trier 18:05.0 6:02/M
171 (> 7) 1813 Drew Suchsland New Trier 18:06.0 6:02/M
172 108 1272 Stewart Keene Homewood-Flossmoor HS 18:06.6 6:02/M
173 (> 7) 1625 Dylan Cooke NEUQUA VALLEY 18:06.9 6:02/M
174 (> 7) 1466 MARK KOUCHOUKOS Naperville Central 18:08.2 6:03/M
175 (> 7) 1763 Jack Govert New Trier 18:08.6 6:03/M
176 (> 7) 1678 Mitchell McGladdery NEUQUA VALLEY 18:10.3 6:03/M
177 (> 7) 1433 Jake Wietting Minooka 18:14.2 6:05/M
178 (> 7) 1892 James Marketti Palatine 18:14.7 6:05/M
179 (> 7) 1894 Luis Medina Palatine 18:16.6 6:05/M
180 (> 7) 1384 Nick Abdallah Minooka 18:18.1 6:06/M
181 (> 7) 1095 Daniel Arias Highland Park H.S. 18:18.4 6:06/M
182 (> 7) 1393 Matt Clark Minooka 18:19.4 6:06/M
183 (> 7) 1791 Gavin Mischler New Trier 18:21.5 6:07/M
184 (> 7) 1457 KYLE HERSMA Naperville Central 18:21.8 6:07/M
185 (> 7) 1720 Garrett Weber NEUQUA VALLEY 18:22.0 6:07/M
186 (> 7) 1199 Stefan Rosas Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:22.9 6:07/M
187 (> 7) 1670 Camden Leahy NEUQUA VALLEY 18:23.6 6:08/M
188 109 1859 Jacob Schein Niles North H.S. 18:24.0 6:08/M
189 (> 7) 1749 Nick Cornejo New Trier 18:24.5 6:08/M
190 (> 7) 1169 Amro Kaadan Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:25.1 6:08/M
191 (> 7) 1636 Noah Espinoza NEUQUA VALLEY 18:26.5 6:09/M
192 110 1086 Daniel Meyer Evanston Township H.S. 18:27.1 6:09/M
193 (> 7) 1426 Jake Swank Minooka 18:28.2 6:09/M
194 (> 7) 1201 Zach Sayre Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:29.2 6:10/M
195 (> 7) 1743 Alec Chang New Trier 18:29.9 6:10/M
196 (> 7) 1795 Sean O'Connor New Trier 18:31.4 6:10/M
197 111 1003 Nathan Junkroski Bolingbrook H.S. 18:31.9 6:10/M
198 (> 7) 1872 Andy Cai Palatine 18:32.1 6:11/M
199 (> 7) 1255 Porleark Tuy Hinsdale South 18:34.2 6:11/M
200 (> 7) 1906 Tom Schneider Palatine 18:34.6 6:11/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 112 1292 Graham Ferguson Latin School of Chicago 18:35.7 6:12/M
202 (> 7) 1656 Andrew Huang NEUQUA VALLEY 18:35.7 6:12/M
203 (> 7) 1593 Caleb Schemes Naperville North 18:36.1 6:12/M
204 (> 7) 1113 Zack Goldberg Highland Park H.S. 18:36.3 6:12/M
205 (> 7) 1612 Kyle Bender NEUQUA VALLEY 18:37.3 6:12/M
206 (> 7) 1960 Justin Pham Wheaton Warrenville South 18:38.2 6:13/M
207 (> 7) 1771 CV Hixon New Trier 18:39.3 6:13/M
208 (> 7) 1890 Francisco Leon Palatine 18:39.8 6:13/M
209 (> 7) 1731 Christian Albrecht New Trier 18:42.4 6:14/M
210 113 1362 Rushi Patel Metea Valley 18:43.0 6:14/M
211 (> 7) 1506 MATTHEW ROBINSON Naperville Central 18:44.4 6:15/M
212 114 1043 James Sanford Deerfield H.S. 18:45.8 6:15/M
213 (> 7) 1352 Thomas Massengill Metea Valley 18:46.5 6:15/M
214 (> 7) 1175 Brendan Krupp Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:47.7 6:16/M
215 (> 7) 1699 Raymond Pu NEUQUA VALLEY 18:49.7 6:16/M
216 (> 7) 1543 Connor Eckdahl Naperville North 18:50.0 6:17/M
217 (> 7) 1235 Tom Mihalkanin Hinsdale South 18:51.1 6:17/M
218 (> 7) 1236 Adrian Mo Hinsdale South 18:52.1 6:17/M
219 (> 7) 1230 Brian Jordan Hinsdale South 18:53.2 6:18/M
220 (> 7) 1773 Dylan Jakob New Trier 18:54.1 6:18/M
221 115 1077 Nate Holzmueller Evanston Township H.S. 18:55.7 6:18/M
222 (> 7) 1638 Timothy Fanelle NEUQUA VALLEY 18:56.2 6:19/M
223 (> 7) 1122 Jay Levin Highland Park H.S. 18:56.3 6:19/M
224 (> 7) 1629 Nimon Dong NEUQUA VALLEY 18:58.9 6:19/M
225 (> 7) 1179 Thomas Lorenc Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:00.0 6:20/M
226 (> 7) 1761 Justin Glynn New Trier 19:00.0 6:20/M
227 (> 7) 1115 Alejandro Gutierrez Highland Park H.S. 19:00.6 6:20/M
228 (> 7) 1515 HENRY UNDERHILL Naperville Central 19:01.6 6:20/M
229 (> 7) 1735 Henry Beatty New Trier 19:01.8 6:20/M
230 (> 7) 1900 Guillermo Quillo Palatine 19:02.0 6:21/M
231 (> 7) 1902 Naqi Rizvi Palatine 19:03.4 6:21/M
232 (> 7) 1516 ROBBY UNDERWOOD Naperville Central 19:03.9 6:21/M
233 116 989 Brayan Cadena Bolingbrook H.S. 19:03.9 6:21/M
234 (> 7) 1219 Nathan DeGuzman Hinsdale South 19:05.4 6:22/M
235 (> 7) 1694 Peter O'Neil NEUQUA VALLEY 19:06.0 6:22/M
236 117 1300 Alexis Lopez Latin School of Chicago 19:07.3 6:22/M
237 (> 7) 1753 Jack DeBlasio New Trier 19:08.5 6:23/M
238 118 1264 Jack Dunlavy Homewood-Flossmoor HS 19:08.7 6:23/M
239 (> 7) 1805 Ivan Saltykov New Trier 19:08.9 6:23/M
240 (> 7) 1940 Isaac Harris Wheaton Warrenville South 19:11.7 6:24/M
241 (> 7) 1217 Sean Cusick Hinsdale South 19:12.9 6:24/M
242 (> 7) 1147 Jacob Chin Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:13.4 6:24/M
243 (> 7) 1096 Peter Biondi Highland Park H.S. 19:14.6 6:25/M
244 (> 7) 1616 Mike Boetel NEUQUA VALLEY 19:16.8 6:25/M
245 (> 7) 1617 Shariq Bokhari NEUQUA VALLEY 19:20.9 6:27/M
246 (> 7) 1786 Mason Mandell New Trier 19:21.1 6:27/M
247 (> 7) 1101 Jake Dougherty Highland Park H.S. 19:22.8 6:27/M
248 (> 7) 1259 Ethan Waterman Hinsdale South 19:23.2 6:28/M
249 (> 7) 1664 Luke Kendall NEUQUA VALLEY 19:23.4 6:28/M
250 (> 7) 1814 Josh Sussman New Trier 19:24.5 6:28/M
251 (> 7) 1439 NICK BLAZEK Naperville Central 19:26.1 6:29/M
252 (> 7) 1739 Billy Brady New Trier 19:26.6 6:29/M
253 (> 7) 1740 Charlie Bunge New Trier 19:26.6 6:29/M
254 (> 7) 1822 James Watson New Trier 19:26.7 6:29/M
255 (> 7) 1854 Nick Pitchan Niles North H.S. 19:27.2 6:29/M
256 (> 7) 1233 Cesar Lopez Hinsdale South 19:28.2 6:29/M
257 (> 7) 1474 BRENDAN LIENAU Naperville Central 19:29.0 6:30/M
258 (> 7) 1478 ARUN MADHAVAN Naperville Central 19:30.5 6:30/M
259 (> 7) 1227 Matt Harte Hinsdale South 19:31.3 6:30/M
260 (> 7) 1486 RON MILLER Naperville Central 19:31.3 6:30/M
261 119 1262 Bradley Coen Homewood-Flossmoor HS 19:31.4 6:30/M
262 (> 7) 1400 Tim Jordan Minooka 19:31.8 6:30/M
263 (> 7) 1185 Scott McLaughlin Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:33.3 6:31/M
264 (> 7) 1417 Dylan Nielsen Minooka 19:33.6 6:31/M
265 (> 7) 1462 MICHAEL KEENAN Naperville Central 19:33.7 6:31/M
266 (> 7) 1646 Niket Gupta NEUQUA VALLEY 19:35.0 6:32/M
267 120 1278 Troy Payne Homewood-Flossmoor HS 19:35.4 6:32/M
268 (> 7) 1633 Joey Edell NEUQUA VALLEY 19:35.8 6:32/M
269 (> 7) 1498 HUNTER PHILLIPS Naperville Central 19:36.1 6:32/M
270 (> 7) 1620 Matthew Casey NEUQUA VALLEY 19:36.6 6:32/M
271 (> 7) 1663 Tanner Karbonick NEUQUA VALLEY 19:37.4 6:32/M
272 (> 7) 1935 Will Follett Wheaton Warrenville South 19:39.4 6:33/M
273 (> 7) 1675 Alexander Mackowiak NEUQUA VALLEY 19:40.4 6:33/M
274 (> 7) 1483 DAVID MCHUGH Naperville Central 19:41.4 6:34/M
275 (> 7) 1307 Matthew Neumeier Latin School of Chicago 19:42.5 6:34/M
276 (> 7) 1730 Brendan Adkins New Trier 19:44.3 6:35/M
277 (> 7) 1955 Conrad Moeller Wheaton Warrenville South 19:47.0 6:36/M
278 (> 7) 1330 Trevor Ayers Metea Valley 19:47.4 6:36/M
279 (> 7) 1607 Ismail Ahmad NEUQUA VALLEY 19:48.0 6:36/M
280 (> 7) 992 Brandon Carlson Bolingbrook H.S. 19:48.1 6:36/M
281 (> 7) 1933 Matt Durocher Wheaton Warrenville South 19:49.0 6:36/M
282 (> 7) 1585 Colin Osmun Naperville North 19:51.0 6:37/M
283 (> 7) 1069 Mitchell Estberg Evanston Township H.S. 19:52.8 6:37/M
284 (> 7) 1819 Francis Thinnes New Trier 19:53.5 6:38/M
285 (> 7) 1875 Kyle Combs Palatine 19:56.5 6:39/M
286 (> 7) 1341 Lucas Hsiung Metea Valley 19:59.9 6:40/M
287 (> 7) 1166 Jeff Hopkins Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:01.0 6:40/M
288 (> 7) 1467 JACK KOVACH Naperville Central 20:01.5 6:40/M
289 (> 7) 1167 Daniel Hu Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:02.1 6:41/M
290 121 1325 Owen Shrader Marian Catholic 20:02.2 6:41/M
291 (> 7) 1877 Garrett Falotico Palatine 20:02.5 6:41/M
292 (> 7) 1769 Connor Hill New Trier 20:03.4 6:41/M
293 (> 7) 1864 Daniel Teague Niles North H.S. 20:07.6 6:42/M
294 (> 7) 1009 Adrian Manrique Bolingbrook H.S. 20:08.4 6:43/M
295 (> 7) 1779 George Lamason New Trier 20:14.7 6:45/M
296 (> 7) 1490 KEVIN MUI Naperville Central 20:15.0 6:45/M
297 (> 7) 1818 Charlie Thesing New Trier 20:22.6 6:47/M
298 (> 7) 1615 Michael Block NEUQUA VALLEY 20:22.8 6:47/M
299 (> 7) 1526 Noah Athas Naperville North 20:23.1 6:48/M
300 (> 7) 1744 Daniel Chen New Trier 20:24.1 6:48/M
301 122 1318 Joshua Hines Marian Catholic 20:30.8 6:50/M
302 (> 7) 1107 Jason Fox Highland Park H.S. 20:32.9 6:51/M
303 123 1263 Prosper Diala Homewood-Flossmoor HS 20:33.9 6:51/M
304 (> 7) 1928 Jim Clifford Wheaton Warrenville South 20:36.9 6:52/M
305 124 1317 Joel Godinez Marian Catholic 20:37.7 6:52/M
306 (> 7) 1063 Brandon Carter Evanston Township H.S. 20:38.9 6:53/M
307 (> 7) 1932 Brian Doriott Wheaton Warrenville South 20:40.8 6:53/M
308 (> 7) 1103 Matt Drummond Highland Park H.S. 20:41.1 6:54/M
309 (> 7) 1692 Robby Oakley NEUQUA VALLEY 20:41.9 6:54/M
310 (> 7) 1238 Jared Needham Hinsdale South 20:42.7 6:54/M
311 (> 7) 986 James Bennett Bolingbrook H.S. 20:44.7 6:55/M
312 (> 7) 1843 Zac Luna Niles North H.S. 20:45.0 6:55/M
313 (> 7) 1212 Jarrett Andrulis Hinsdale South 20:47.2 6:56/M
314 (> 7) 1589 Mike Putman Naperville North 20:47.4 6:56/M
315 (> 7) 1193 Mac O'Donnell Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:52.7 6:57/M
316 (> 7) 1343 Jake Johanik Metea Valley 20:58.7 6:59/M
317 (> 7) 1965 Christopher Valentin Wheaton Warrenville South 20:59.0 7:00/M
318 (> 7) 1237 James Most Hinsdale South 21:02.2 7:01/M
319 (> 7) 1476 JOHN LOMBARDI Naperville Central 21:08.3 7:03/M
320 (> 7) 1154 Sunil Dommaraju Hinsdale Central H.S. 21:11.0 7:04/M
321 (> 7) 1533 Xander Cernek Naperville North 21:11.1 7:04/M
322 (> 7) 1832 Earl Capili Niles North H.S. 21:16.3 7:05/M
323 (> 7) 1215 Samuel Chang Hinsdale South 21:18.0 7:06/M
324 (> 7) 1942 Bailey Hennings Wheaton Warrenville South 21:22.3 7:07/M
325 (> 7) 1693 Ethan Ohlhausen NEUQUA VALLEY 21:24.4 7:08/M
326 (> 7) 1658 Joey Hynes NEUQUA VALLEY 21:24.8 7:08/M
327 (> 7) 1114 Justin Gunzel Highland Park H.S. 21:26.3 7:09/M
328 (> 7) 1610 Hector Azuara NEUQUA VALLEY 21:27.8 7:09/M
329 (> 7) 1719 Alex Wang NEUQUA VALLEY 21:30.4 7:10/M
330 (> 7) 1007 Joseph Kronemann Bolingbrook H.S. 21:31.7 7:10/M
331 (> 7) 1275 Joe Mason Homewood-Flossmoor HS 21:40.8 7:13/M
332 (> 7) 1645 Danny Groth NEUQUA VALLEY 21:40.8 7:13/M
333 (> 7) 1297 Mason Hammond Latin School of Chicago 21:40.9 7:13/M
334 (> 7) 1282 Nate Simpson Homewood-Flossmoor HS 21:44.7 7:15/M
335 (> 7) 1216 Rohan Chinwalla Hinsdale South 21:46.0 7:15/M
336 (> 7) 1283 Noah White Homewood-Flossmoor HS 21:48.0 7:16/M
337 (> 7) 1450 JOSH DEUTSCH Naperville Central 21:50.9 7:17/M
338 (> 7) 1865 Henry Tran Niles North H.S. 21:54.4 7:18/M
339 (> 7) 984 Christian Anthony Bolingbrook H.S. 21:58.2 7:19/M
340 (> 7) 1202 Joe Scheri Hinsdale Central H.S. 22:00.1 7:20/M
341 (> 7) 1929 Mojeri Coker Wheaton Warrenville South 22:12.3 7:24/M
342 (> 7) 1232 Aidan Kelly Hinsdale South 22:17.6 7:26/M
343 (> 7) 1299 Jack Landsberg Latin School of Chicago 22:17.7 7:26/M
344 (> 7) 1863 Ryan Sucherman Niles North H.S. 22:23.7 7:28/M
345 (> 7) 1178 Patrick Leahy Hinsdale Central H.S. 22:24.6 7:28/M
346 (> 7) 1220 Joe Devlin Hinsdale South 22:26.3 7:29/M
347 (> 7) 1329 Aashish Agrawal Metea Valley 22:30.9 7:30/M
348 (> 7) 1522 Guerrero A.j. Naperville North 22:34.3 7:31/M
349 (> 7) 1622 Joshua Cawley NEUQUA VALLEY 22:34.7 7:31/M
350 (> 7) 1604 Howard Yan Naperville North 22:42.8 7:34/M
351 (> 7) 1005 Michael Korta Bolingbrook H.S. 22:42.9 7:34/M
352 (> 7) 1258 Wesley Warton Hinsdale South 22:44.6 7:35/M
353 (> 7) 1213 Nathan Arnold Hinsdale South 22:45.2 7:35/M
354 (> 7) 1857 Adam Rubinberg Niles North H.S. 22:46.2 7:35/M
355 (> 7) 1364 Vassily Petrov Metea Valley 22:53.6 7:38/M
356 (> 7) 1501 PRANAV RAMINENI Naperville Central 22:53.9 7:38/M
357 (> 7) 1829 Raihan Ahmed Niles North H.S. 22:55.3 7:38/M
358 (> 7) 1287 Ben Bellick Latin School of Chicago 23:04.0 7:41/M
359 (> 7) 1666 Faraz Khan NEUQUA VALLEY 23:22.0 7:47/M
360 (> 7) 1273 Jalen Kidd Homewood-Flossmoor HS 23:30.5 7:50/M
361 (> 7) 1570 Cooper Lundy Naperville North 23:40.7 7:53/M
362 (> 7) 1563 Peter KRAULOS Naperville North 23:56.0 7:59/M
363 (> 7) 1256 Philip Vadakara Hinsdale South 25:47.1 8:36/M
364 (> 7) 1014 Nathan Price Bolingbrook H.S. 25:55.5 8:38/M
365 (> 7) 1243 John Pultorak Hinsdale South 26:46.9 8:55/M
366 (> 7) 1445 JONATHAN CHENG Naperville Central 27:30.6 9:10/M
367 (> 7) 1250 Malav Shah Hinsdale South 28:17.8 9:26/M
DQ DQ 999 Jason Fleming Bolingbrook H.S.
Hinsdale Central H.S. Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:16:10.4 Average Time: 15:14.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1156 Blake Evertsen 3 3 15:04.3 15:04.3 0:00.0
2 1141 Chris Brenk 4 7 15:07.0 30:11.3 0:02.6
3 1184 Matt McBrien 5 12 15:07.2 45:18.6 0:02.8
4 1158 Josh Feldman 12 24 15:23.5 1:00:42.1 0:19.1
5 1153 Nathan HIll 15 39 15:28.3 1:16:10.4 0:23.9
6 1160 Griffin Gartner 34 73 15:57.0 1:32:07.4 0:52.6
7 1205 Nick Tandle 44 117 16:12.7 1:48:20.2 1:08.3
8 1207 Matt Tobia More Than 7 16:22.6 2:04:42.8 1:18.2
9 1194 Sean O'Flaherty More Than 7 16:59.9 2:21:42.7 1:55.5
10 1162 Joe Griffin More Than 7 17:03.2 2:38:46.0 1:58.8
11 1183 Max Maydanchik More Than 7 17:10.0 2:55:56.0 2:05.6
12 1177 Alex Lambert More Than 7 17:13.1 3:13:09.1 2:08.7
13 1198 Graham Reid More Than 7 17:48.5 3:30:57.7 2:44.2
14 1161 Michael Gates More Than 7 17:49.6 3:48:47.3 2:45.2
15 1199 Stefan Rosas More Than 7 18:22.9 4:07:10.2 3:18.5
16 1169 Amro Kaadan More Than 7 18:25.1 4:25:35.4 3:20.8
17 1201 Zach Sayre More Than 7 18:29.2 4:44:04.6 3:24.9
18 1175 Brendan Krupp More Than 7 18:47.7 5:02:52.4 3:43.3
19 1179 Thomas Lorenc More Than 7 19:00.0 5:21:52.4 3:55.6
20 1147 Jacob Chin More Than 7 19:13.4 5:41:05.8 4:09.0
21 1185 Scott McLaughlin More Than 7 19:33.3 6:00:39.2 4:28.9
22 1166 Jeff Hopkins More Than 7 20:01.0 6:20:40.2 4:56.6
23 1167 Daniel Hu More Than 7 20:02.1 6:40:42.4 4:57.8
24 1193 Mac O'Donnell More Than 7 20:52.7 7:01:35.2 5:48.3
25 1154 Sunil Dommaraju More Than 7 21:11.0 7:22:46.2 6:06.6
26 1202 Joe Scheri More Than 7 22:00.1 7:44:46.3 6:55.7
27 1178 Patrick Leahy More Than 7 22:24.6 8:07:11.0 7:20.2
NEUQUA VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:16:41.4 Average Time: 15:20.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1654 Connor Horn 6 6 15:12.5 15:12.5 0:00.0
2 1724 Michael Widmann 7 13 15:13.4 30:26.0 0:00.8
3 1723 Daniel Weiss 8 21 15:14.5 45:40.6 0:01.9
4 1628 Dominic Dina 14 35 15:26.7 1:01:07.3 0:14.1
5 1677 Jake McEneaney 19 54 15:34.0 1:16:41.4 0:21.4
6 1726 Patrick Wolak 22 76 15:37.6 1:32:19.1 0:25.0
7 1655 Matthew Horsley 33 109 15:56.3 1:48:15.4 0:43.7
8 1639 Caleb Ferguson More Than 7 16:01.7 2:04:17.1 0:49.1
9 1667 Austin Kinne More Than 7 16:10.4 2:20:27.5 0:57.8
10 1701 Max Rainer More Than 7 16:17.9 2:36:45.5 1:05.3
11 1673 Aidan Livingston More Than 7 16:19.5 2:53:05.0 1:06.9
12 1608 Wylie Anderson More Than 7 16:28.1 3:09:33.1 1:15.5
13 1709 Vishy Singh More Than 7 16:41.6 3:26:14.8 1:29.0
14 1727 Matthew Wolff More Than 7 16:42.9 3:42:57.7 1:30.3
15 1648 Anand Haran More Than 7 16:54.4 3:59:52.2 1:41.8
16 1707 Kellen Shaffer More Than 7 17:07.7 4:17:00.0 1:55.1
17 1711 Matthew Stanford More Than 7 17:09.6 4:34:09.6 1:57.0
18 1606 Will Ackerman More Than 7 17:28.7 4:51:38.4 2:16.2
19 1624 Patrick Conway More Than 7 17:36.6 5:09:15.1 2:24.0
20 1712 John Stavropoulos More Than 7 17:45.8 5:27:00.9 2:33.2
21 1721 Lukas Weber More Than 7 17:55.8 5:44:56.8 2:43.2
22 1686 Matt Murray More Than 7 18:01.2 6:02:58.0 2:48.6
23 1691 Evan Novak More Than 7 18:01.3 6:20:59.4 2:48.7
24 1614 Andrei Blanca More Than 7 18:02.9 6:39:02.3 2:50.3
25 1609 Matthew Avila More Than 7 18:04.2 6:57:06.5 2:51.6
26 1661 Mark Jerabek More Than 7 18:04.8 7:15:11.3 2:52.2
27 1625 Dylan Cooke More Than 7 18:06.9 7:33:18.2 2:54.3
28 1678 Mitchell McGladdery More Than 7 18:10.3 7:51:28.5 2:57.7
29 1720 Garrett Weber More Than 7 18:22.0 8:09:50.5 3:09.4
30 1670 Camden Leahy More Than 7 18:23.6 8:28:14.2 3:11.0
31 1636 Noah Espinoza More Than 7 18:26.5 8:46:40.7 3:13.9
32 1656 Andrew Huang More Than 7 18:35.7 9:05:16.5 3:23.1
33 1612 Kyle Bender More Than 7 18:37.3 9:23:53.8 3:24.7
34 1699 Raymond Pu More Than 7 18:49.7 9:42:43.5 3:37.1
35 1638 Timothy Fanelle More Than 7 18:56.2 10:01:39.8 3:43.6
36 1629 Nimon Dong More Than 7 18:58.9 10:20:38.7 3:46.3
37 1694 Peter O'Neil More Than 7 19:06.0 10:39:44.7 3:53.4
38 1616 Mike Boetel More Than 7 19:16.8 10:59:01.5 4:04.2
39 1617 Shariq Bokhari More Than 7 19:20.9 11:18:22.5 4:08.3
40 1664 Luke Kendall More Than 7 19:23.4 11:37:45.9 4:10.8
41 1646 Niket Gupta More Than 7 19:35.0 11:57:20.9 4:22.4
42 1633 Joey Edell More Than 7 19:35.8 12:16:56.7 4:23.2
43 1620 Matthew Casey More Than 7 19:36.6 12:36:33.3 4:24.0
44 1663 Tanner Karbonick More Than 7 19:37.4 12:56:10.8 4:24.8
45 1675 Alexander Mackowiak More Than 7 19:40.4 13:15:51.2 4:27.8
46 1607 Ismail Ahmad More Than 7 19:48.0 13:35:39.3 4:35.4
47 1615 Michael Block More Than 7 20:22.8 13:56:02.2 5:10.2
48 1692 Robby Oakley More Than 7 20:41.9 14:16:44.1 5:29.3
49 1693 Ethan Ohlhausen More Than 7 21:24.4 14:38:08.6 6:11.8
50 1658 Joey Hynes More Than 7 21:24.8 14:59:33.4 6:12.2
51 1610 Hector Azuara More Than 7 21:27.8 15:21:01.2 6:15.2
52 1719 Alex Wang More Than 7 21:30.4 15:42:31.7 6:17.8
53 1645 Danny Groth More Than 7 21:40.8 16:04:12.6 6:28.3
54 1622 Joshua Cawley More Than 7 22:34.7 16:26:47.3 7:22.1
55 1666 Faraz Khan More Than 7 23:22.0 16:50:09.3 8:09.4
Naperville Central Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:18:10.8 Average Time: 15:38.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1482 GEOFFREY MCCULLOUGH 13 13 15:26.2 15:26.2 0:00.0
2 1480 JOHN MANOS 16 29 15:29.4 30:55.7 0:03.2
3 1459 SCOTT HICKS 26 55 15:43.6 46:39.3 0:17.4
4 1514 JOSH TOBY 27 82 15:45.0 1:02:24.4 0:18.8
5 1463 DAVID KENNEDY 29 111 15:46.4 1:18:10.8 0:20.2
6 1518 KEVIN WANDKE 43 154 16:12.6 1:34:23.5 0:46.4
7 1461 DECLAN JENSEN 62 216 16:35.2 1:50:58.7 1:08.9
8 1475 LUKE LIU More Than 7 16:42.9 2:07:41.7 1:16.7
9 1472 CHRISTOPHER LEVINE More Than 7 17:20.4 2:25:02.1 1:54.1
10 1448 THOMAS CUSHING More Than 7 17:30.4 2:42:32.6 2:04.2
11 1513 BOBBY SZYMANSKI More Than 7 17:33.6 3:00:06.2 2:07.4
12 1468 JOHN LABOE More Than 7 17:37.0 3:17:43.3 2:10.8
13 1451 DANNY DRINKARD More Than 7 17:45.2 3:35:28.5 2:18.9
14 1466 MARK KOUCHOUKOS More Than 7 18:08.2 3:53:36.7 2:42.0
15 1457 KYLE HERSMA More Than 7 18:21.8 4:11:58.6 2:55.6
16 1506 MATTHEW ROBINSON More Than 7 18:44.4 4:30:43.0 3:18.1
17 1515 HENRY UNDERHILL More Than 7 19:01.6 4:49:44.6 3:35.4
18 1516 ROBBY UNDERWOOD More Than 7 19:03.9 5:08:48.5 3:37.6
19 1439 NICK BLAZEK More Than 7 19:26.1 5:28:14.7 3:59.8
20 1474 BRENDAN LIENAU More Than 7 19:29.0 5:47:43.7 4:02.8
21 1478 ARUN MADHAVAN More Than 7 19:30.5 6:07:14.2 4:04.2
22 1486 RON MILLER More Than 7 19:31.3 6:26:45.6 4:05.1
23 1462 MICHAEL KEENAN More Than 7 19:33.7 6:46:19.3 4:07.4
24 1498 HUNTER PHILLIPS More Than 7 19:36.1 7:05:55.4 4:09.8
25 1483 DAVID MCHUGH More Than 7 19:41.4 7:25:36.8 4:15.1
26 1467 JACK KOVACH More Than 7 20:01.5 7:45:38.4 4:35.3
27 1490 KEVIN MUI More Than 7 20:15.0 8:05:53.5 4:48.8
28 1476 JOHN LOMBARDI More Than 7 21:08.3 8:27:01.8 5:42.1
29 1450 JOSH DEUTSCH More Than 7 21:50.9 8:48:52.8 6:24.7
30 1501 PRANAV RAMINENI More Than 7 22:53.9 9:11:46.7 7:27.7
31 1445 JONATHAN CHENG More Than 7 27:30.6 9:39:17.3 12:04.3
New Trier Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:18:53.5 Average Time: 15:46.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1782 Jack Litowitz 20 20 15:34.6 15:34.6 0:00.0
2 1802 Josh Rosenkranz 21 41 15:36.4 31:11.1 0:01.8
3 1806 Austin Santacruz 23 64 15:41.7 46:52.9 0:07.0
4 1754 Josh Derrick 37 101 16:00.1 1:02:53.0 0:25.4
5 1764 Josh Greenberg 38 139 16:00.4 1:18:53.5 0:25.8
6 1788 Nick Merrill 39 178 16:05.9 1:34:59.4 0:31.2
7 1784 Charlie Maher 41 219 16:09.9 1:51:09.4 0:35.3
8 1796 Ted Oh More Than 7 16:15.4 2:07:24.9 0:40.8
9 1807 Zach Schreier More Than 7 16:24.0 2:23:48.9 0:49.3
10 1810 Jack Solon More Than 7 16:43.7 2:40:32.6 1:09.0
11 1760 Jeremy Glickman More Than 7 16:52.5 2:57:25.2 1:17.9
12 1823 Kevin Weimer More Than 7 16:55.9 3:14:21.1 1:21.2
13 1815 Will Taylor More Than 7 17:18.5 3:31:39.6 1:43.8
14 1745 Joe Chookaszian More Than 7 17:23.4 3:49:03.1 1:48.8
15 1777 Andrew Kochvar More Than 7 17:33.1 4:06:36.2 1:58.4
16 1809 David Snower More Than 7 17:33.1 4:24:09.4 1:58.5
17 1799 Ben Rakestraw More Than 7 17:41.6 4:41:51.0 2:06.9
18 1775 Nick Kacena More Than 7 17:52.4 4:59:43.5 2:17.8
19 1751 James Crimmins More Than 7 17:54.6 5:17:38.1 2:19.9
20 1776 Patrick Kelley More Than 7 17:58.4 5:35:36.5 2:23.7
21 1828 Matthias Zajdela More Than 7 17:58.6 5:53:35.2 2:23.9
22 1742 Andrew Centner More Than 7 17:59.5 6:11:34.7 2:24.9
23 1824 Sam Wigdale More Than 7 18:05.0 6:29:39.8 2:30.3
24 1813 Drew Suchsland More Than 7 18:06.0 6:47:45.8 2:31.3
25 1763 Jack Govert More Than 7 18:08.6 7:05:54.5 2:34.0
26 1791 Gavin Mischler More Than 7 18:21.5 7:24:16.0 2:46.8
27 1749 Nick Cornejo More Than 7 18:24.5 7:42:40.6 2:49.9
28 1743 Alec Chang More Than 7 18:29.9 8:01:10.5 2:55.2
29 1795 Sean O'Connor More Than 7 18:31.4 8:19:42.0 2:56.8
30 1771 CV Hixon More Than 7 18:39.3 8:38:21.4 3:04.7
31 1731 Christian Albrecht More Than 7 18:42.4 8:57:03.8 3:07.7
32 1773 Dylan Jakob More Than 7 18:54.1 9:15:58.0 3:19.4
33 1761 Justin Glynn More Than 7 19:00.0 9:34:58.0 3:25.4
34 1735 Henry Beatty More Than 7 19:01.8 9:53:59.9 3:27.2
35 1753 Jack DeBlasio More Than 7 19:08.5 10:13:08.5 3:33.9
36 1805 Ivan Saltykov More Than 7 19:08.9 10:32:17.5 3:34.3
37 1786 Mason Mandell More Than 7 19:21.1 10:51:38.7 3:46.5
38 1814 Josh Sussman More Than 7 19:24.5 11:11:03.2 3:49.8
39 1739 Billy Brady More Than 7 19:26.6 11:30:29.9 3:51.9
40 1740 Charlie Bunge More Than 7 19:26.6 11:49:56.5 3:51.9
41 1822 James Watson More Than 7 19:26.7 12:09:23.2 3:52.0
42 1730 Brendan Adkins More Than 7 19:44.3 12:29:07.6 4:09.7
43 1819 Francis Thinnes More Than 7 19:53.5 12:49:01.1 4:18.9
44 1769 Connor Hill More Than 7 20:03.4 13:09:04.6 4:28.8
45 1779 George Lamason More Than 7 20:14.7 13:29:19.4 4:40.1
46 1818 Charlie Thesing More Than 7 20:22.6 13:49:42.1 4:47.9
47 1744 Daniel Chen More Than 7 20:24.1 14:10:06.2 4:49.4
Naperville North Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:19:02.8 Average Time: 15:48.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1559 Jonathan Klaiber 11 11 15:17.4 15:17.4 0:00.0
2 1565 Andrew LADEUR 17 28 15:31.6 30:49.0 0:14.1
3 1578 Christian moore 28 56 15:46.3 46:35.3 0:28.8
4 1558 Emerson King 40 96 16:07.5 1:02:42.9 0:50.1
5 1541 Ryan Drendel 47 143 16:19.8 1:19:02.8 1:02.3
6 1547 Jacob Eifler 53 196 16:25.1 1:35:27.9 1:07.6
7 1552 Alex Harrison 54 250 16:27.3 1:51:55.3 1:09.9
8 1574 Patrick McGrail More Than 7 16:43.5 2:08:38.8 1:26.0
9 1576 Patrick Miga More Than 7 16:46.0 2:25:24.8 1:28.5
10 1596 Lucas Skuas More Than 7 16:46.2 2:42:11.1 1:28.7
11 1591 Mark Quinn More Than 7 17:12.6 2:59:23.7 1:55.1
12 1538 Sam Cravatta More Than 7 17:35.4 3:16:59.1 2:17.9
13 1534 Llanes Chase More Than 7 17:38.6 3:34:37.7 2:21.1
14 1583 Tang Noah More Than 7 17:54.2 3:52:32.0 2:36.8
15 1593 Caleb Schemes More Than 7 18:36.1 4:11:08.1 3:18.6
16 1543 Connor Eckdahl More Than 7 18:50.0 4:29:58.1 3:32.5
17 1585 Colin Osmun More Than 7 19:51.0 4:49:49.2 4:33.5
18 1526 Noah Athas More Than 7 20:23.1 5:10:12.3 5:05.6
19 1589 Mike Putman More Than 7 20:47.4 5:30:59.7 5:29.9
20 1533 Xander Cernek More Than 7 21:11.1 5:52:10.9 5:53.6
21 1522 Guerrero A.j. More Than 7 22:34.3 6:14:45.2 7:16.8
22 1604 Howard Yan More Than 7 22:42.8 6:37:28.0 7:25.3
23 1570 Cooper Lundy More Than 7 23:40.7 7:01:08.7 8:23.2
24 1563 Peter KRAULOS More Than 7 23:56.0 7:25:04.8 8:38.5
Palatine Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 1:20:23.4 Average Time: 16:04.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1869 Graham Brown 1 1 14:55.6 14:55.6 0:00.0
2 1891 Brian Leonard 32 33 15:53.0 30:48.7 0:57.4
3 1904 Dean Roehrborn 48 81 16:20.9 47:09.7 1:25.3
4 1911 Dan Trejo 59 140 16:31.9 1:03:41.6 1:36.2
5 1895 Zach Michael 65 205 16:41.8 1:20:23.4 1:46.2
6 1882 Nate Izewski 75 280 16:56.8 1:37:20.3 2:01.2
7 1885 Ryan Kissane 77 357 17:00.4 1:54:20.7 2:04.7
8 1898 Jared Much More Than 7 17:08.2 2:11:29.0 2:12.6
9 1916 Justin Zambrano More Than 7 17:33.9 2:29:02.9 2:38.2
10 1910 Koby Theobald More Than 7 17:40.7 2:46:43.6 2:45.1
11 1878 Tim Geary More Than 7 17:42.2 3:04:25.9 2:46.6
12 1892 James Marketti More Than 7 18:14.7 3:22:40.6 3:19.0
13 1894 Luis Medina More Than 7 18:16.6 3:40:57.2 3:20.9
14 1872 Andy Cai More Than 7 18:32.1 3:59:29.4 3:36.5
15 1906 Tom Schneider More Than 7 18:34.6 4:18:04.0 3:38.9
16 1890 Francisco Leon More Than 7 18:39.8 4:36:43.8 3:44.1
17 1900 Guillermo Quillo More Than 7 19:02.0 4:55:45.8 4:06.3
18 1902 Naqi Rizvi More Than 7 19:03.4 5:14:49.3 4:07.8
19 1875 Kyle Combs More Than 7 19:56.5 5:34:45.9 5:00.9
20 1877 Garrett Falotico More Than 7 20:02.5 5:54:48.4 5:06.9
Niles North H.S. Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:21:02.3 Average Time: 16:12.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1851 Dhruvil Patel 9 9 15:15.3 15:15.3 0:00.0
2 1848 Nebil Mohamed 35 44 15:58.0 31:13.4 0:42.6
3 1831 Martin Barr 36 80 15:59.2 47:12.6 0:43.9
4 1862 Ross Schneider 73 153 16:54.5 1:04:07.2 1:39.1
5 1846 Andrew Mareczko 74 227 16:55.0 1:21:02.3 1:39.7
6 1834 Anthony Diaz 87 314 17:21.3 1:38:23.6 2:05.9
7 1859 Jacob Schein 109 423 18:24.0 1:56:47.7 3:08.7
8 1854 Nick Pitchan More Than 7 19:27.2 2:16:14.9 4:11.8
9 1864 Daniel Teague More Than 7 20:07.6 2:36:22.6 4:52.2
10 1843 Zac Luna More Than 7 20:45.0 2:57:07.6 5:29.6
11 1832 Earl Capili More Than 7 21:16.3 3:18:23.9 6:00.9
12 1865 Henry Tran More Than 7 21:54.4 3:40:18.4 6:39.0
13 1863 Ryan Sucherman More Than 7 22:23.7 4:02:42.2 7:08.4
14 1857 Adam Rubinberg More Than 7 22:46.2 4:25:28.5 7:30.9
15 1829 Raihan Ahmed More Than 7 22:55.3 4:48:23.8 7:39.9
Highland Park H.S. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:21:44.8 Average Time: 16:20.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1097 Ben Casey 2 2 15:01.6 15:01.6 0:00.0
2 1099 Brett Davidson 18 20 15:32.7 30:34.3 0:31.1
3 1118 Andrew Huddleston 57 77 16:30.3 47:04.6 1:28.6
4 1128 Joe Pinsky 83 160 17:12.5 1:04:17.2 2:10.9
5 1123 Evan Lissoos 90 250 17:27.6 1:21:44.8 2:25.9
6 1127 Kevin Merkel 91 341 17:30.4 1:39:15.3 2:28.7
7 1120 Dylan Kahn 102 443 17:46.3 1:57:01.6 2:44.7
8 1095 Daniel Arias More Than 7 18:18.4 2:15:20.0 3:16.7
9 1113 Zack Goldberg More Than 7 18:36.3 2:33:56.4 3:34.7
10 1122 Jay Levin More Than 7 18:56.3 2:52:52.7 3:54.6
11 1115 Alejandro Gutierrez More Than 7 19:00.6 3:11:53.3 3:59.0
12 1096 Peter Biondi More Than 7 19:14.6 3:31:08.0 4:13.0
13 1101 Jake Dougherty More Than 7 19:22.8 3:50:30.8 4:21.2
14 1107 Jason Fox More Than 7 20:32.9 4:11:03.8 5:31.3
15 1103 Matt Drummond More Than 7 20:41.1 4:31:44.9 5:39.4
16 1114 Justin Gunzel More Than 7 21:26.3 4:53:11.3 6:24.7
Wheaton Warrenville South Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:22:06.3 Average Time: 16:25.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1925 Kyle Cepeda 10 10 15:15.4 15:15.4 0:00.0
2 1938 John Hanson 51 61 16:25.0 31:40.4 1:09.5
3 1919 Drew Andersen 55 116 16:28.4 48:08.8 1:12.9
4 1918 Jeremy Ambrosio 72 188 16:54.2 1:05:03.1 1:38.8
5 1941 Jack Havey 78 266 17:03.1 1:22:06.3 1:47.7
6 1958 Jake Moscardini 79 345 17:05.2 1:39:11.6 1:49.8
7 1952 Gabe Lightbody 82 427 17:11.7 1:56:23.4 1:56.3
8 1927 Anthony Cipriano More Than 7 17:49.3 2:14:12.7 2:33.9
9 1920 Pat Cooper More Than 7 17:53.1 2:32:05.9 2:37.7
10 1953 Michael Malvenda More Than 7 17:59.9 2:50:05.9 2:44.5
11 1960 Justin Pham More Than 7 18:38.2 3:08:44.1 3:22.7
12 1940 Isaac Harris More Than 7 19:11.7 3:27:55.8 3:56.2
13 1935 Will Follett More Than 7 19:39.4 3:47:35.3 4:23.9
14 1955 Conrad Moeller More Than 7 19:47.0 4:07:22.3 4:31.6
15 1933 Matt Durocher More Than 7 19:49.0 4:27:11.4 4:33.5
16 1928 Jim Clifford More Than 7 20:36.9 4:47:48.3 5:21.4
17 1932 Brian Doriott More Than 7 20:40.8 5:08:29.1 5:25.3
18 1965 Christopher Valentin More Than 7 20:59.0 5:29:28.1 5:43.5
19 1942 Bailey Hennings More Than 7 21:22.3 5:50:50.5 6:06.9
20 1929 Mojeri Coker More Than 7 22:12.3 6:13:02.8 6:56.8
Minooka Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:22:59.4 Average Time: 16:35.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1392 Gabriel Ceballos 24 24 15:43.2 15:43.2 0:00.0
2 1408 Miguel Lomeli 49 73 16:23.9 32:07.1 0:40.7
3 1429 Ben Ubert 66 139 16:43.4 48:50.6 1:00.1
4 1390 Henry Bugajski 76 215 16:59.0 1:05:49.6 1:15.8
5 1389 Michael Bozue 81 296 17:09.8 1:22:59.4 1:26.5
6 1412 Brendan McGrath 84 380 17:19.0 1:40:18.4 1:35.7
7 1422 William Robertts 88 468 17:25.6 1:57:44.0 1:42.3
8 1418 Ezra Ortiz More Than 7 17:58.7 2:15:42.7 2:15.4
9 1433 Jake Wietting More Than 7 18:14.2 2:33:57.0 2:31.0
10 1384 Nick Abdallah More Than 7 18:18.1 2:52:15.2 2:34.9
11 1393 Matt Clark More Than 7 18:19.4 3:10:34.6 2:36.1
12 1426 Jake Swank More Than 7 18:28.2 3:29:02.8 2:44.9
13 1400 Tim Jordan More Than 7 19:31.8 3:48:34.6 3:48.5
14 1417 Dylan Nielsen More Than 7 19:33.6 4:08:08.3 3:50.4
Hinsdale South Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:23:57.3 Average Time: 16:47.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1221 Roman Drabchuk 30 30 15:48.4 15:48.4 0:00.0
2 1240 Charlie Nodus 31 61 15:49.0 31:37.5 0:00.6
3 1223 Joe Eilbert 80 141 17:08.7 48:46.2 1:20.2
4 1234 Chance McGee 94 235 17:34.8 1:06:21.1 1:46.4
5 1218 Matt Daniel 96 331 17:36.1 1:23:57.3 1:47.6
6 1244 Tristan Ramirez 98 429 17:41.0 1:41:38.4 1:52.6
7 1242 Vicente Perez 105 534 18:00.2 1:59:38.6 2:11.7
8 1255 Porleark Tuy More Than 7 18:34.2 2:18:12.9 2:45.8
9 1235 Tom Mihalkanin More Than 7 18:51.1 2:37:04.1 3:02.7
10 1236 Adrian Mo More Than 7 18:52.1 2:55:56.3 3:03.6
11 1230 Brian Jordan More Than 7 18:53.2 3:14:49.5 3:04.7
12 1219 Nathan DeGuzman More Than 7 19:05.4 3:33:54.9 3:16.9
13 1217 Sean Cusick More Than 7 19:12.9 3:53:07.9 3:24.4
14 1259 Ethan Waterman More Than 7 19:23.2 4:12:31.1 3:34.7
15 1233 Cesar Lopez More Than 7 19:28.2 4:31:59.3 3:39.7
16 1227 Matt Harte More Than 7 19:31.3 4:51:30.6 3:42.8
17 1238 Jared Needham More Than 7 20:42.7 5:12:13.4 4:54.3
18 1212 Jarrett Andrulis More Than 7 20:47.2 5:33:00.6 4:58.7
19 1237 James Most More Than 7 21:02.2 5:54:02.9 5:13.8
20 1215 Samuel Chang More Than 7 21:18.0 6:15:21.0 5:29.5
21 1216 Rohan Chinwalla More Than 7 21:46.0 6:37:07.0 5:57.5
22 1232 Aidan Kelly More Than 7 22:17.6 6:59:24.7 6:29.1
23 1220 Joe Devlin More Than 7 22:26.3 7:21:51.0 6:37.8
24 1258 Wesley Warton More Than 7 22:44.6 7:44:35.7 6:56.2
25 1213 Nathan Arnold More Than 7 22:45.2 8:07:20.9 6:56.7
26 1256 Philip Vadakara More Than 7 25:47.1 8:33:08.0 9:58.6
27 1243 John Pultorak More Than 7 26:46.9 8:59:54.9 10:58.4
28 1250 Malav Shah More Than 7 28:17.8 9:28:12.7 12:29.3
Deerfield H.S. Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:24:00.6 Average Time: 16:48.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1057 Alex Wolfe 45 45 16:13.5 16:13.5 0:00.0
2 1019 Billy Anderson 46 91 16:15.3 32:28.8 0:01.7
3 1024 Ben Chambers 58 149 16:30.5 48:59.4 0:17.0
4 1037 Jeremy Latronica 89 238 17:27.2 1:06:26.6 1:13.6
5 1042 Danny Rosen 93 331 17:34.0 1:24:00.6 1:20.4
6 1026 Jacob Daitch 103 434 17:53.9 1:41:54.6 1:40.4
7 1043 James Sanford 114 548 18:45.8 2:00:40.5 2:32.3
Evanston Township H.S. Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:24:13.5 Average Time: 16:50.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1079 Carl Klamm 56 56 16:30.1 16:30.1 0:00.0
2 1066 Spencer Eanes 61 117 16:35.0 33:05.2 0:04.8
3 1068 Esteban Escabar 63 180 16:36.7 49:41.9 0:06.6
4 1073 Conrad Gordon 67 247 16:46.7 1:06:28.6 0:16.5
5 1061 David Burkhart 101 348 17:44.8 1:24:13.5 1:14.7
6 1086 Daniel Meyer 110 458 18:27.1 1:42:40.6 1:56.9
7 1077 Nate Holzmueller 115 573 18:55.7 2:01:36.4 2:25.6
8 1069 Mitchell Estberg More Than 7 19:52.8 2:21:29.2 3:22.6
9 1063 Brandon Carter More Than 7 20:38.9 2:42:08.2 4:08.8
Bolingbrook H.S. Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:24:56.2 Average Time: 16:59.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 995 Johnathon Cook 25 25 15:43.2 15:43.2 0:00.0
2 1017 Bjorn Shroda 42 67 16:11.8 31:55.1 0:28.5
3 1012 Tim Mohammad 86 153 17:20.1 49:15.2 1:36.8
4 993 Peyton Chapman 99 252 17:44.3 1:06:59.5 2:01.0
5 990 Isaac Camacho 104 356 17:56.6 1:24:56.2 2:13.3
6 1003 Nathan Junkroski 111 467 18:31.9 1:43:28.1 2:48.6
7 989 Brayan Cadena 116 583 19:03.9 2:02:32.1 3:20.6
8 992 Brandon Carlson More Than 7 19:48.1 2:22:20.2 4:04.8
9 1009 Adrian Manrique More Than 7 20:08.4 2:42:28.6 4:25.1
10 986 James Bennett More Than 7 20:44.7 3:03:13.4 5:01.5
11 1007 Joseph Kronemann More Than 7 21:31.7 3:24:45.2 5:48.5
12 984 Christian Anthony More Than 7 21:58.2 3:46:43.4 6:14.9
13 1005 Michael Korta More Than 7 22:42.9 4:09:26.3 6:59.6
14 1014 Nathan Price More Than 7 25:55.5 4:35:21.9 10:12.3
DQ 999 Jason Fleming Disqualify
Latin School of Chicago Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.7 Average Time: 16:56.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1311 Aiden Sarazen 50 50 16:24.2 16:24.2 0:00.0
2 1310 Simon Ricci 52 102 16:25.0 32:49.3 0:00.7
3 1296 Michael Gross 69 171 16:50.8 49:40.1 0:26.5
4 1289 Max Buxsbaum 85 256 17:19.7 1:06:59.9 0:55.5
5 1294 Eric Gofen 100 356 17:44.7 1:24:44.7 1:20.4
6 1292 Graham Ferguson 112 468 18:35.7 1:43:20.4 2:11.4
7 1300 Alexis Lopez 117 585 19:07.3 2:02:27.8 2:43.1
8 1307 Matthew Neumeier More Than 7 19:42.5 2:22:10.3 3:18.2
9 1297 Mason Hammond More Than 7 21:40.9 2:43:51.3 5:16.6
10 1299 Jack Landsberg More Than 7 22:17.7 3:06:09.0 5:53.4
11 1287 Ben Bellick More Than 7 23:04.0 3:29:13.0 6:39.7
Metea Valley Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 386 Team Score (times): 1:25:21.1 Average Time: 17:04.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1354 Brendan McGrath 60 60 16:34.4 16:34.4 0:00.0
2 1335 Ben Casselman 64 124 16:40.3 33:14.7 0:05.8
3 1350 Lucas Lusk 70 194 16:51.3 50:06.0 0:16.9
4 1374 Raimon Roglans 95 289 17:35.6 1:07:41.7 1:01.2
5 1365 Craig Philipp 97 386 17:39.3 1:25:21.1 1:04.9
6 1333 Alex Boyle 107 493 18:03.9 1:43:25.0 1:29.4
7 1362 Rushi Patel 113 606 18:43.0 2:02:08.0 2:08.6
8 1352 Thomas Massengill More Than 7 18:46.5 2:20:54.5 2:12.0
9 1330 Trevor Ayers More Than 7 19:47.4 2:40:42.0 3:13.0
10 1341 Lucas Hsiung More Than 7 19:59.9 3:00:41.9 3:25.5
11 1343 Jake Johanik More Than 7 20:58.7 3:21:40.7 4:24.3
12 1329 Aashish Agrawal More Than 7 22:30.9 3:44:11.7 5:56.5
13 1364 Vassily Petrov More Than 7 22:53.6 4:07:05.3 6:19.1
Homewood-Flossmoor HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:31:13.2 Average Time: 18:14.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1270 Christian Hoover 71 71 16:54.2 16:54.2 0:00.0
2 1266 Joseph Eagle 92 163 17:32.1 34:26.3 0:37.8
3 1272 Stewart Keene 108 271 18:06.6 52:33.0 1:12.4
4 1264 Jack Dunlavy 118 389 19:08.7 1:11:41.7 2:14.4
5 1262 Bradley Coen 119 508 19:31.4 1:31:13.2 2:37.2
6 1278 Troy Payne 120 628 19:35.4 1:50:48.6 2:41.1
7 1263 Prosper Diala 123 751 20:33.9 2:11:22.5 3:39.6
8 1275 Joe Mason More Than 7 21:40.8 2:33:03.4 4:46.6
9 1282 Nate Simpson More Than 7 21:44.7 2:54:48.1 4:50.4
10 1283 Noah White More Than 7 21:48.0 3:16:36.2 4:53.8
11 1273 Jalen Kidd More Than 7 23:30.5 3:40:06.7 6:36.2
Marian Catholic Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 541 Team Score (times): 1:36:01.2 Average Time: 19:12.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1319 Nathan Holley 68 68 16:47.6 16:47.6 0:00.0
2 1316 Thomas Edwards 106 174 18:02.8 34:50.4 1:15.2
3 1325 Owen Shrader 121 295 20:02.2 54:52.7 3:14.5
4 1318 Joshua Hines 122 417 20:30.8 1:15:23.5 3:43.2
5 1317 Joel Godinez 124 541 20:37.7 1:36:01.2 3:50.0
So. Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1444 THOMAS CHAVEZ Naperville Central 16:12.7 5:24/M
2 2 1404 Soren Knudsen Minooka 16:17.0 5:26/M
3 3 1683 Matthew Milostan NEUQUA VALLEY 16:17.1 5:26/M
4 4 1129 Jonathan Rosenfeld Highland Park H.S. 16:22.8 5:27/M
5 5 1138 Jacob Belgrad Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:25.4 5:28/M
6 6 1197 Ethan Planso Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:28.1 5:29/M
7 7 1155 Ryan Doorhy Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:28.6 5:29/M
8 8 1489 NEIL MUELLER Naperville Central 16:36.8 5:32/M
9 9 1428 Justin Tutt Minooka 16:41.0 5:34/M
10 10 1410 Matthew Mason Minooka 16:44.2 5:35/M
11 11 1665 Ryan Kennedy NEUQUA VALLEY 16:44.6 5:35/M
12 12 1424 Jack Sullivan Minooka 16:46.5 5:35/M
13 (< 5) 1015 Caleb Robertson Bolingbrook H.S. 16:52.8 5:37/M
14 13 1963 Kyle Thompson Wheaton Warrenville South 16:52.8 5:37/M
15 14 1447 WILL CORNISH Naperville Central 16:52.9 5:37/M
16 15 1736 Warren Blood New Trier 16:59.1 5:40/M
17 (< 5) 1033 Michael Hincker Deerfield H.S. 17:00.4 5:40/M
18 16 1886 Ben Kontney Palatine 17:01.8 5:40/M
19 17 1644 Nick Green NEUQUA VALLEY 17:02.3 5:41/M
20 18 1386 Vincent Bazzarone Minooka 17:04.6 5:41/M
21 19 1695 Josh Patel NEUQUA VALLEY 17:04.9 5:41/M
22 20 1939 Michael Hanson Wheaton Warrenville South 17:05.1 5:42/M
23 21 1231 Chris Joseph Hinsdale South 17:06.3 5:42/M
24 22 1441 NICHOLAS BOBB Naperville Central 17:06.3 5:42/M
25 23 1528 Aiden Blecke Naperville North 17:06.5 5:42/M
26 24 1397 Cody Hoshell Minooka 17:07.4 5:42/M
27 25 1491 KENTON NASH Naperville Central 17:08.0 5:43/M
28 26 1553 Thomas Haugeberg Naperville North 17:09.2 5:43/M
29 27 1741 Matt Burke New Trier 17:11.5 5:44/M
30 28 1481 JOEY MARCET Naperville Central 17:13.0 5:44/M
31 29 1849 Tommy Montgomery Niles North H.S. 17:18.1 5:46/M
32 30 1554 Eric Healy Naperville North 17:18.4 5:46/M
33 31 1594 Michael Schnell Naperville North 17:18.9 5:46/M
34 32 1618 Tyler Bombacino NEUQUA VALLEY 17:25.9 5:48/M
35 33 1887 Curt Kontney Palatine 17:26.5 5:49/M
36 34 1662 Alexander Johnson NEUQUA VALLEY 17:26.6 5:49/M
37 35 1060 Sam Bergman Evanston Township H.S. 17:26.7 5:49/M
38 36 1967 Joe Walsh Wheaton Warrenville South 17:27.7 5:49/M
39 37 1102 Josh Drummond Highland Park H.S. 17:28.9 5:49/M
40 38 1868 Ethan Brown Palatine 17:31.4 5:50/M
41 39 1391 Lorenzo Capista Minooka 17:32.3 5:51/M
42 40 1853 Conor Perrault Niles North H.S. 17:32.7 5:51/M
43 41 1366 Ben Piotrowski Metea Valley 17:36.5 5:52/M
44 42 1738 Mason Brachmann New Trier 17:37.1 5:52/M
45 43 1203 Ben Schneiders Hinsdale Central H.S. 17:40.1 5:53/M
46 44 1762 Sean Gorney New Trier 17:40.2 5:53/M
47 (> 7) 1411 Spencer McCabe Minooka 17:48.1 5:56/M
48 45 1949 Joe Kratz Wheaton Warrenville South 17:50.4 5:57/M
49 46 1098 Matthew Casey Highland Park H.S. 17:50.7 5:57/M
50 47 1225 Tyler Gaytan Hinsdale South 17:51.1 5:57/M
51 48 1334 Riley Carlson Metea Valley 17:52.6 5:57/M
52 49 1936 John Franke Wheaton Warrenville South 17:53.0 5:58/M
53 50 1884 James Kieliszewski Palatine 17:55.3 5:58/M
54 51 1837 Zachary Harris Niles North H.S. 17:56.6 5:59/M
55 52 1504 MASON REDPATH Naperville Central 18:00.7 6:00/M
56 53 1657 Erik Huenecke NEUQUA VALLEY 18:02.9 6:01/M
57 54 1064 Paul Clarke Evanston Township H.S. 18:03.2 6:01/M
58 55 1600 Brendan Wagner Naperville North 18:03.2 6:01/M
59 (> 7) 1487 TREVER MOORE Naperville Central 18:03.8 6:01/M
60 56 1551 Tracey Gschwendtner Naperville North 18:04.2 6:01/M
61 57 1529 Matt Boelke Naperville North 18:04.6 6:01/M
62 58 1082 Peter Levin Evanston Township H.S. 18:06.2 6:02/M
63 59 1188 Joe Miscimara Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:06.8 6:02/M
64 (> 7) 1582 Max Nicita Naperville North 18:08.0 6:03/M
65 60 1956 Matt Moore Wheaton Warrenville South 18:09.1 6:03/M
66 (> 7) 1477 JEEVAN MADDILA Naperville Central 18:09.2 6:03/M
67 61 1133 Charlie Skurie Highland Park H.S. 18:11.7 6:04/M
68 62 1767 Jack Hamill New Trier 18:12.9 6:04/M
69 (> 7) 1688 Paul Neubauer NEUQUA VALLEY 18:14.3 6:05/M
70 (> 7) 1545 Cole Eckholm Naperville North 18:14.8 6:05/M
71 (> 7) 1601 Dillon Weizeorick Naperville North 18:15.8 6:05/M
72 (> 7) 1569 David Luka Naperville North 18:16.3 6:05/M
73 (> 7) 1697 Alan Poe NEUQUA VALLEY 18:18.1 6:06/M
74 (< 5) 1045 Brett Schneider Deerfield H.S. 18:18.5 6:06/M
75 63 1947 Kaleab Kinfe Wheaton Warrenville South 18:18.5 6:06/M
76 64 1801 Matt Roge New Trier 18:19.3 6:06/M
77 (> 7) 1704 Isaiah Robinson NEUQUA VALLEY 18:21.9 6:07/M
78 65 1383 Andre Wentzel Metea Valley 18:22.0 6:07/M
79 66 1152 Andrew Denos Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:24.6 6:08/M
80 (> 7) 1395 Nathan Erickson Minooka 18:26.4 6:09/M
81 67 1109 Harrison Freeman Highland Park H.S. 18:30.8 6:10/M
82 (< 5) 987 Mark Bennett Bolingbrook H.S. 18:31.1 6:10/M
83 68 1781 David Lee New Trier 18:31.8 6:10/M
84 69 1146 Michael Chadwell Hinsdale Central H.S. 18:33.4 6:11/M
85 70 1344 Mike Johnsen Metea Valley 18:41.5 6:14/M
86 71 1336 Maxwell Chamberlain Metea Valley 18:42.0 6:14/M
87 (> 7) 1937 Jacob Hands Wheaton Warrenville South 18:43.4 6:14/M
88 (> 7) 1414 Jeremy Messer Minooka 18:44.5 6:15/M
89 (> 7) 1634 Sam Ellis NEUQUA VALLEY 18:44.7 6:15/M
90 (> 7) 1473 RICK LI Naperville Central 18:46.1 6:15/M
91 72 1879 Sam Gordon Palatine 18:46.6 6:15/M
92 (> 7) 1770 Charlie Hines New Trier 18:47.9 6:16/M
93 (> 7) 1922 David Bein Wheaton Warrenville South 18:48.1 6:16/M
94 (> 7) 1921 John Becker Wheaton Warrenville South 18:50.6 6:17/M
95 73 1378 Sean Termini Metea Valley 18:52.4 6:17/M
96 74 1291 Luccas Eagles Latin School of Chicago 18:52.5 6:17/M
97 (> 7) 1737 Francis Borys New Trier 18:53.4 6:18/M
98 75 1211 Diamond Anderson Hinsdale South 18:55.0 6:18/M
99 (< 5) 1038 Justin Lew Deerfield H.S. 18:56.1 6:19/M
100 (> 7) 1592 Carson Rey Naperville North 18:56.2 6:19/M
101 76 1852 Jay Patel Niles North H.S. 18:59.9 6:20/M
102 77 1131 Hayden Schott Highland Park H.S. 19:01.1 6:20/M
103 (> 7) 1649 Jeremy Hayhurst NEUQUA VALLEY 19:01.3 6:20/M
104 (> 7) 1800 Ben Resnick New Trier 19:03.0 6:21/M
105 78 1301 Ethan MacCumber Latin School of Chicago 19:03.4 6:21/M
106 (> 7) 1163 Emmett Grundberg Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:05.7 6:22/M
107 79 1370 Rowan Quirk Metea Valley 19:07.5 6:22/M
108 (> 7) 1521 JACK WILLIAMSON Naperville Central 19:10.5 6:23/M
109 (> 7) 1597 Will Trubshaw Naperville North 19:12.0 6:24/M
110 (> 7) 1340 Ryan Gaul Metea Valley 19:21.3 6:27/M
111 (> 7) 1631 Gabriel Dreschler NEUQUA VALLEY 19:22.6 6:27/M
112 (> 7) 1827 Jason Yang New Trier 19:22.7 6:27/M
113 (> 7) 1535 Ryan Chen Naperville North 19:23.5 6:28/M
114 (> 7) 1627 Mason Crocket NEUQUA VALLEY 19:29.0 6:30/M
115 (> 7) 1157 Sam Fathizadeh Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:34.0 6:31/M
116 (> 7) 1406 Anthony Krueger Minooka 19:38.1 6:33/M
117 80 1295 Johnny Gross Latin School of Chicago 19:38.4 6:33/M
118 81 1081 Jared Larson Evanston Township H.S. 19:40.4 6:33/M
119 82 1254 Charles Thuruthiyil Hinsdale South 19:41.8 6:34/M
120 83 1112 Ian Goldberg Highland Park H.S. 19:42.1 6:34/M
121 (> 7) 1170 John Kanzler Hinsdale Central H.S. 19:45.3 6:35/M
122 (> 7) 1651 Zachary Hernandez NEUQUA VALLEY 19:45.8 6:35/M
123 84 1312 Gavin Siegel Latin School of Chicago 19:47.9 6:36/M
124 (> 7) 1399 Lucas Wright Minooka 19:48.7 6:36/M
125 (> 7) 1623 Gabriel Cobb NEUQUA VALLEY 19:52.2 6:37/M
126 (> 7) 1599 Ben VanPoucke Naperville North 19:53.0 6:38/M
127 85 1084 Chapin Low Evanston Township H.S. 19:53.1 6:38/M
128 (> 7) 1116 David Heller Highland Park H.S. 19:53.4 6:38/M
129 (> 7) 1420 Bailey Rath Minooka 19:54.6 6:38/M
130 (> 7) 1756 Jack Dwyer New Trier 19:55.0 6:38/M
131 86 1850 Brandon Nguyen Niles North H.S. 19:55.1 6:38/M
132 87 1089 Calvin Pennisi Evanston Township H.S. 19:55.1 6:38/M
133 (> 7) 1561 Kristopher Koepcke Naperville North 19:57.6 6:39/M
134 (> 7) 1926 Mark Choate Wheaton Warrenville South 19:58.3 6:39/M
135 (> 7) 1371 Dhiren Rajmohan Metea Valley 19:58.5 6:39/M
136 (> 7) 1755 Ben Dorfman New Trier 19:59.2 6:40/M
137 (> 7) 1581 Joe Nicita Naperville North 19:59.6 6:40/M
138 (> 7) 1523 Jamal Ahmed Naperville North 20:00.3 6:40/M
139 (> 7) 1687 Jairaj Narendran NEUQUA VALLEY 20:01.0 6:40/M
140 (> 7) 1944 Shane Keogh Wheaton Warrenville South 20:01.5 6:40/M
141 (> 7) 1443 SEAN BROMBOSZ Naperville Central 20:02.9 6:41/M
142 (> 7) 1419 Jason Perez Minooka 20:06.9 6:42/M
143 88 1083 Edward Liccardo Evanston Township H.S. 20:07.0 6:42/M
144 (> 7) 1358 Khang Nguyen Metea Valley 20:10.9 6:43/M
145 (> 7) 1531 Pat Brennan Naperville North 20:11.4 6:44/M
146 (> 7) 1190 Luke Northey Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:15.5 6:45/M
147 (< 5) 1053 Eli Weiskirch Deerfield H.S. 20:16.7 6:45/M
148 (> 7) 1093 Matthew White Evanston Township H.S. 20:17.0 6:46/M
149 (> 7) 1187 Nick Midlash Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:17.4 6:46/M
150 (> 7) 1150 Michael Cresto Hinsdale Central H.S. 20:17.4 6:46/M
151 (> 7) 1780 Jack Lauer New Trier 20:18.8 6:46/M
152 (> 7) 1820 Alex Vlahandreas New Trier 20:19.6 6:46/M
153 (> 7) 1968 Mike Weeks Wheaton Warrenville South 20:21.3 6:47/M
154 (> 7) 1104 Nick Drummond Highland Park H.S. 20:23.9 6:48/M
155 (> 7) 1588 Robbie Plank Naperville North 20:24.8 6:48/M
156 (> 7) 1696 Nicholas Pembertson NEUQUA VALLEY 20:25.3 6:48/M
157 (> 7) 1566 Gerardo Lao Naperville North 20:26.9 6:49/M
158 (> 7) 1435 COLIN ALGER Naperville Central 20:31.1 6:50/M
159 (> 7) 1446 MARK CODO Naperville Central 20:33.4 6:51/M
160 (> 7) 1821 Mike Vorwald New Trier 20:35.6 6:52/M
161 89 1290 Ian Cummings Latin School of Chicago 20:42.9 6:54/M
162 90 1298 Salmon Jaffer Latin School of Chicago 20:45.4 6:55/M
163 (> 7) 1458 REED HERSMA Naperville Central 20:47.5 6:56/M
164 (> 7) 1403 Kyle Knaub Minooka 20:47.7 6:56/M
165 (> 7) 1402 Peter Klepec Minooka 20:48.1 6:56/M
166 (> 7) 1537 Juan Contreras Naperville North 20:48.7 6:56/M
167 (> 7) 1361 Shawn Park Metea Valley 20:49.0 6:56/M
168 91 1913 Nestor Vazquez Palatine 20:54.6 6:58/M
169 (> 7) 1539 Connor Davidson Naperville North 20:55.5 6:58/M
170 (< 5) 1281 Kenneth Rollerson Homewood-Flossmoor HS 20:56.4 6:59/M
171 (> 7) 1337 Michael Couch Metea Valley 20:56.7 6:59/M
172 (> 7) 1671 Joseph Letourneau NEUQUA VALLEY 20:57.1 6:59/M
173 (> 7) 1718 Conrad Tkacz NEUQUA VALLEY 20:57.4 6:59/M
174 (> 7) 1602 Jack Wernecke Naperville North 21:01.4 7:00/M
175 92 1870 Aidan Busch Palatine 21:05.0 7:02/M
176 (> 7) 1438 KYLE BAUS Naperville Central 21:07.1 7:02/M
177 (> 7) 1560 Peter Kobs Naperville North 21:08.3 7:03/M
178 (> 7) 1765 Tom Guidotti New Trier 21:10.1 7:03/M
179 93 1860 Sammy Schein Niles North H.S. 21:10.8 7:03/M
180 (> 7) 1078 Nick Ingraffia Evanston Township H.S. 21:13.6 7:04/M
181 (> 7) 1511 ANDRE SIMANDL Naperville Central 21:15.2 7:05/M
182 (> 7) 1100 Gustavo Diaz Highland Park H.S. 21:16.6 7:05/M
183 (> 7) 1650 Garret Hazdra NEUQUA VALLEY 21:24.1 7:08/M
184 (> 7) 1816 James Teuber New Trier 21:24.3 7:08/M
185 (> 7) 1172 Aleksander KonstantinoHinsdale Central H.S. 21:35.0 7:12/M
186 (> 7) 1394 Austin Corniels Minooka 21:37.1 7:12/M
187 94 1285 Tyler Aprati Latin School of Chicago 21:42.2 7:14/M
188 (> 7) 1557 Brett Kaplan Naperville North 22:02.1 7:21/M
189 (< 5) 1018 Joshua Zolvinski Bolingbrook H.S. 22:02.8 7:21/M
190 (> 7) 1586 Sam Pasteris Naperville North 22:21.1 7:27/M
191 95 1842 ben lipka Niles North H.S. 22:21.3 7:27/M
192 (> 7) 1540 Lucas DeMari Naperville North 22:34.1 7:31/M
193 (> 7) 1405 David Kostyra Minooka 22:37.6 7:32/M
194 (> 7) 1442 CHAITANYA BODDU Naperville Central 22:39.7 7:33/M
195 96 1222 CJ Dyer Hinsdale South 22:40.3 7:33/M
196 (> 7) 1861 Geoffrey Schmelzer Niles North H.S. 22:42.7 7:34/M
197 (< 5) 1315 Zavier Anderson Marian Catholic 22:56.0 7:39/M
198 (> 7) 1524 Matt Akins Naperville North 22:58.3 7:39/M
199 (> 7) 1302 Matt Maggiore Latin School of Chicago 23:03.1 7:41/M
200 (> 7) 1838 Zain Hussain Niles North H.S. 23:13.0 7:44/M
201 (> 7) 1186 Reed Meyer Hinsdale Central H.S. 23:34.3 7:51/M
202 (> 7) 1348 Matthew Labedz Metea Valley 23:39.3 7:53/M
203 (> 7) 1660 Siddharth Jaiswal NEUQUA VALLEY 23:56.2 7:59/M
204 (> 7) 1835 Jiedong Duan Niles North H.S. 24:02.8 8:01/M
205 (> 7) 1493 ANDREW PAGE Naperville Central 24:12.1 8:04/M
206 (> 7) 1206 Ryan Thayer Hinsdale Central H.S. 24:37.6 8:12/M
207 (> 7) 1164 Harrison Helm Hinsdale Central H.S. 24:53.3 8:18/M
208 (< 5) 1261 Kris Carrasco Homewood-Flossmoor HS 25:08.8 8:23/M
209 (> 7) 1684 Javed Mohamed NEUQUA VALLEY 25:18.5 8:26/M
210 (> 7) 1398 John Hutten Minooka 25:24.0 8:28/M
211 (> 7) 1434 Jesiah Withers Minooka 25:28.7 8:29/M
212 (> 7) 1605 Run long Zhang Naperville North 26:04.3 8:41/M
213 (> 7) 1502 RAY RAMSDEN Naperville Central 27:59.6 9:20/M
214 (> 7) 1485 SCOTT MELLENTHIN Naperville Central 28:00.9 9:20/M
215 (> 7) 1507 JAKE SEIDELMAN Naperville Central 28:02.5 9:21/M
DQ DQ 1284 Devin Winston Homewood-Flossmoor HS
Minooka Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:23:33.5 Average Time: 16:42.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1404 Soren Knudsen 2 2 16:17.0 16:17.0 0:00.0
2 1428 Justin Tutt 9 11 16:41.0 32:58.1 0:24.0
3 1410 Matthew Mason 10 21 16:44.2 49:42.3 0:27.2
4 1424 Jack Sullivan 12 33 16:46.5 1:06:28.9 0:29.5
5 1386 Vincent Bazzarone 18 51 17:04.6 1:23:33.5 0:47.5
6 1397 Cody Hoshell 24 75 17:07.4 1:40:41.0 0:50.4
7 1391 Lorenzo Capista 39 114 17:32.3 1:58:13.3 1:15.3
8 1411 Spencer McCabe More Than 7 17:48.1 2:16:01.4 1:31.0
9 1395 Nathan Erickson More Than 7 18:26.4 2:34:27.9 2:09.4
10 1414 Jeremy Messer More Than 7 18:44.5 2:53:12.4 2:27.4
11 1406 Anthony Krueger More Than 7 19:38.1 3:12:50.5 3:21.1
12 1399 Lucas Wright More Than 7 19:48.7 3:32:39.3 3:31.7
13 1420 Bailey Rath More Than 7 19:54.6 3:52:34.0 3:37.6
14 1419 Jason Perez More Than 7 20:06.9 4:12:40.9 3:49.9
15 1403 Kyle Knaub More Than 7 20:47.7 4:33:28.6 4:30.6
16 1402 Peter Klepec More Than 7 20:48.1 4:54:16.8 4:31.1
17 1394 Austin Corniels More Than 7 21:37.1 5:15:54.0 5:20.1
18 1405 David Kostyra More Than 7 22:37.6 5:38:31.6 6:20.6
19 1398 John Hutten More Than 7 25:24.0 6:03:55.6 9:06.9
20 1434 Jesiah Withers More Than 7 25:28.7 6:29:24.4 9:11.7
Naperville Central Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:23:56.9 Average Time: 16:47.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1444 THOMAS CHAVEZ 1 1 16:12.7 16:12.7 0:00.0
2 1489 NEIL MUELLER 8 9 16:36.8 32:49.6 0:24.1
3 1447 WILL CORNISH 14 23 16:52.9 49:42.5 0:40.2
4 1441 NICHOLAS BOBB 22 45 17:06.3 1:06:48.8 0:53.5
5 1491 KENTON NASH 25 70 17:08.0 1:23:56.9 0:55.3
6 1481 JOEY MARCET 28 98 17:13.0 1:41:09.9 1:00.2
7 1504 MASON REDPATH 52 150 18:00.7 1:59:10.6 1:47.9
8 1487 TREVER MOORE More Than 7 18:03.8 2:17:14.4 1:51.0
9 1477 JEEVAN MADDILA More Than 7 18:09.2 2:35:23.6 1:56.4
10 1473 RICK LI More Than 7 18:46.1 2:54:09.8 2:33.3
11 1521 JACK WILLIAMSON More Than 7 19:10.5 3:13:20.3 2:57.7
12 1443 SEAN BROMBOSZ More Than 7 20:02.9 3:33:23.2 3:50.2
13 1435 COLIN ALGER More Than 7 20:31.1 3:53:54.4 4:18.4
14 1446 MARK CODO More Than 7 20:33.4 4:14:27.9 4:20.7
15 1458 REED HERSMA More Than 7 20:47.5 4:35:15.4 4:34.8
16 1438 KYLE BAUS More Than 7 21:07.1 4:56:22.6 4:54.4
17 1511 ANDRE SIMANDL More Than 7 21:15.2 5:17:37.9 5:02.5
18 1442 CHAITANYA BODDU More Than 7 22:39.7 5:40:17.6 6:26.9
19 1493 ANDREW PAGE More Than 7 24:12.1 6:04:29.8 7:59.4
20 1502 RAY RAMSDEN More Than 7 27:59.6 6:32:29.5 11:46.9
21 1485 SCOTT MELLENTHIN More Than 7 28:00.9 7:00:30.4 11:48.2
22 1507 JAKE SEIDELMAN More Than 7 28:02.5 7:28:33.0 11:49.8
NEUQUA VALLEY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:24:34.9 Average Time: 16:54.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1683 Matthew Milostan 3 3 16:17.1 16:17.1 0:00.0
2 1665 Ryan Kennedy 11 14 16:44.6 33:01.8 0:27.4
3 1644 Nick Green 17 31 17:02.3 50:04.1 0:45.1
4 1695 Josh Patel 19 50 17:04.9 1:07:09.0 0:47.7
5 1618 Tyler Bombacino 32 82 17:25.9 1:24:34.9 1:08.7
6 1662 Alexander Johnson 34 116 17:26.6 1:42:01.6 1:09.5
7 1657 Erik Huenecke 53 169 18:02.9 2:00:04.5 1:45.7
8 1688 Paul Neubauer More Than 7 18:14.3 2:18:18.9 1:57.1
9 1697 Alan Poe More Than 7 18:18.1 2:36:37.0 2:01.0
10 1704 Isaiah Robinson More Than 7 18:21.9 2:54:59.0 2:04.7
11 1634 Sam Ellis More Than 7 18:44.7 3:13:43.7 2:27.5
12 1649 Jeremy Hayhurst More Than 7 19:01.3 3:32:45.0 2:44.1
13 1631 Gabriel Dreschler More Than 7 19:22.6 3:52:07.6 3:05.4
14 1627 Mason Crocket More Than 7 19:29.0 4:11:36.7 3:11.9
15 1651 Zachary Hernandez More Than 7 19:45.8 4:31:22.6 3:28.7
16 1623 Gabriel Cobb More Than 7 19:52.2 4:51:14.9 3:35.0
17 1687 Jairaj Narendran More Than 7 20:01.0 5:11:15.9 3:43.8
18 1696 Nicholas Pembertson More Than 7 20:25.3 5:31:41.3 4:08.2
19 1671 Joseph Letourneau More Than 7 20:57.1 5:52:38.5 4:40.0
20 1718 Conrad Tkacz More Than 7 20:57.4 6:13:35.9 4:40.2
21 1650 Garret Hazdra More Than 7 21:24.1 6:35:00.0 5:06.9
22 1660 Siddharth Jaiswal More Than 7 23:56.2 6:58:56.2 7:39.0
23 1684 Javed Mohamed More Than 7 25:18.5 7:24:14.8 9:01.4
Hinsdale Central H.S. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:25:09.2 Average Time: 17:01.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1138 Jacob Belgrad 5 5 16:25.4 16:25.4 0:00.0
2 1197 Ethan Planso 6 11 16:28.1 32:53.6 0:02.7
3 1155 Ryan Doorhy 7 18 16:28.6 49:22.2 0:03.2
4 1203 Ben Schneiders 43 61 17:40.1 1:07:02.4 1:14.7
5 1188 Joe Miscimara 59 120 18:06.8 1:25:09.2 1:41.3
6 1152 Andrew Denos 66 186 18:24.6 1:43:33.9 1:59.2
7 1146 Michael Chadwell 69 255 18:33.4 2:02:07.3 2:08.0
8 1163 Emmett Grundberg More Than 7 19:05.7 2:21:13.1 2:40.3
9 1157 Sam Fathizadeh More Than 7 19:34.0 2:40:47.1 3:08.6
10 1170 John Kanzler More Than 7 19:45.3 3:00:32.4 3:19.8
11 1190 Luke Northey More Than 7 20:15.5 3:20:48.0 3:50.1
12 1187 Nick Midlash More Than 7 20:17.4 3:41:05.4 3:51.9
13 1150 Michael Cresto More Than 7 20:17.4 4:01:22.9 3:52.0
14 1172 Aleksander Konstantinov More Than 7 21:35.0 4:22:58.0 5:09.6
15 1186 Reed Meyer More Than 7 23:34.3 4:46:32.4 7:08.9
16 1206 Ryan Thayer More Than 7 24:37.6 5:11:10.0 8:12.1
17 1164 Harrison Helm More Than 7 24:53.3 5:36:03.3 8:27.9
Wheaton Warrenville South Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:27:09.1 Average Time: 17:25.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1963 Kyle Thompson 13 13 16:52.8 16:52.8 0:00.0
2 1939 Michael Hanson 20 33 17:05.1 33:57.9 0:12.2
3 1967 Joe Walsh 36 69 17:27.7 51:25.7 0:34.9
4 1949 Joe Kratz 45 114 17:50.4 1:09:16.1 0:57.5
5 1936 John Franke 49 163 17:53.0 1:27:09.1 1:00.1
6 1956 Matt Moore 60 223 18:09.1 1:45:18.2 1:16.3
7 1947 Kaleab Kinfe 63 286 18:18.5 2:03:36.8 1:25.7
8 1937 Jacob Hands More Than 7 18:43.4 2:22:20.2 1:50.5
9 1922 David Bein More Than 7 18:48.1 2:41:08.3 1:55.2
10 1921 John Becker More Than 7 18:50.6 2:59:59.0 1:57.8
11 1926 Mark Choate More Than 7 19:58.3 3:19:57.3 3:05.5
12 1944 Shane Keogh More Than 7 20:01.5 3:39:58.9 3:08.7
13 1968 Mike Weeks More Than 7 20:21.3 4:00:20.2 3:28.5
Naperville North Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:26:56.4 Average Time: 17:23.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1528 Aiden Blecke 23 23 17:06.5 17:06.5 0:00.0
2 1553 Thomas Haugeberg 26 49 17:09.2 34:15.7 0:02.6
3 1554 Eric Healy 30 79 17:18.4 51:34.2 0:11.8
4 1594 Michael Schnell 31 110 17:18.9 1:08:53.1 0:12.4
5 1600 Brendan Wagner 55 165 18:03.2 1:26:56.4 0:56.7
6 1551 Tracey Gschwendtner 56 221 18:04.2 1:45:00.6 0:57.6
7 1529 Matt Boelke 57 278 18:04.6 2:03:05.3 0:58.0
8 1582 Max Nicita More Than 7 18:08.0 2:21:13.3 1:01.4
9 1545 Cole Eckholm More Than 7 18:14.8 2:39:28.1 1:08.2
10 1601 Dillon Weizeorick More Than 7 18:15.8 2:57:44.0 1:09.2
11 1569 David Luka More Than 7 18:16.3 3:16:00.3 1:09.7
12 1592 Carson Rey More Than 7 18:56.2 3:34:56.5 1:49.6
13 1597 Will Trubshaw More Than 7 19:12.0 3:54:08.6 2:05.4
14 1535 Ryan Chen More Than 7 19:23.5 4:13:32.1 2:16.9
15 1599 Ben VanPoucke More Than 7 19:53.0 4:33:25.1 2:46.4
16 1561 Kristopher Koepcke More Than 7 19:57.6 4:53:22.7 2:51.0
17 1581 Joe Nicita More Than 7 19:59.6 5:13:22.4 2:53.0
18 1523 Jamal Ahmed More Than 7 20:00.3 5:33:22.7 2:53.7
19 1531 Pat Brennan More Than 7 20:11.4 5:53:34.2 3:04.9
20 1588 Robbie Plank More Than 7 20:24.8 6:13:59.0 3:18.2
21 1566 Gerardo Lao More Than 7 20:26.9 6:34:26.0 3:20.3
22 1537 Juan Contreras More Than 7 20:48.7 6:55:14.7 3:42.1
23 1539 Connor Davidson More Than 7 20:55.5 7:16:10.3 3:48.9
24 1602 Jack Wernecke More Than 7 21:01.4 7:37:11.8 3:54.8
25 1560 Peter Kobs More Than 7 21:08.3 7:58:20.1 4:01.7
26 1557 Brett Kaplan More Than 7 22:02.1 8:20:22.2 4:55.5
27 1586 Sam Pasteris More Than 7 22:21.1 8:42:43.3 5:14.5
28 1540 Lucas DeMari More Than 7 22:34.1 9:05:17.4 5:27.5
29 1524 Matt Akins More Than 7 22:58.3 9:28:15.8 5:51.7
30 1605 Run long Zhang More Than 7 26:04.3 9:54:20.1 8:57.7
New Trier Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:27:40.9 Average Time: 17:32.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1736 Warren Blood 15 15 16:59.1 16:59.1 0:00.0
2 1741 Matt Burke 27 42 17:11.5 34:10.6 0:12.3
3 1738 Mason Brachmann 42 84 17:37.1 51:47.8 0:38.0
4 1762 Sean Gorney 44 128 17:40.2 1:09:28.0 0:41.1
5 1767 Jack Hamill 62 190 18:12.9 1:27:40.9 1:13.7
6 1801 Matt Roge 64 254 18:19.3 1:46:00.3 1:20.2
7 1781 David Lee 68 322 18:31.8 2:04:32.2 1:32.7
8 1770 Charlie Hines More Than 7 18:47.9 2:23:20.1 1:48.7
9 1737 Francis Borys More Than 7 18:53.4 2:42:13.5 1:54.2
10 1800 Ben Resnick More Than 7 19:03.0 3:01:16.5 2:03.9
11 1827 Jason Yang More Than 7 19:22.7 3:20:39.3 2:23.6
12 1756 Jack Dwyer More Than 7 19:55.0 3:40:34.3 2:55.8
13 1755 Ben Dorfman More Than 7 19:59.2 4:00:33.5 3:00.0
14 1780 Jack Lauer More Than 7 20:18.8 4:20:52.3 3:19.6
15 1820 Alex Vlahandreas More Than 7 20:19.6 4:41:12.0 3:20.5
16 1821 Mike Vorwald More Than 7 20:35.6 5:01:47.6 3:36.4
17 1765 Tom Guidotti More Than 7 21:10.1 5:22:57.7 4:11.0
18 1816 James Teuber More Than 7 21:24.3 5:44:22.0 4:25.2
Palatine Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:28:41.8 Average Time: 17:44.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1886 Ben Kontney 16 16 17:01.8 17:01.8 0:00.0
2 1887 Curt Kontney 33 49 17:26.5 34:28.4 0:24.6
3 1868 Ethan Brown 38 87 17:31.4 51:59.8 0:29.5
4 1884 James Kieliszewski 50 137 17:55.3 1:09:55.1 0:53.4
5 1879 Sam Gordon 72 209 18:46.6 1:28:41.8 1:44.8
6 1913 Nestor Vazquez 91 300 20:54.6 1:49:36.4 3:52.7
7 1870 Aidan Busch 92 392 21:05.0 2:10:41.5 4:03.1
Highland Park H.S. Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.1 Average Time: 17:41.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1129 Jonathan Rosenfeld 4 4 16:22.8 16:22.8 0:00.0
2 1102 Josh Drummond 37 41 17:28.9 33:51.8 1:06.0
3 1098 Matthew Casey 46 87 17:50.7 51:42.5 1:27.8
4 1133 Charlie Skurie 61 148 18:11.7 1:09:54.3 1:48.8
5 1109 Harrison Freeman 67 215 18:30.8 1:28:25.1 2:07.9
6 1131 Hayden Schott 77 292 19:01.1 1:47:26.2 2:38.2
7 1112 Ian Goldberg 83 375 19:42.1 2:07:08.3 3:19.2
8 1116 David Heller More Than 7 19:53.4 2:27:01.8 3:30.5
9 1104 Nick Drummond More Than 7 20:23.9 2:47:25.7 4:01.0
10 1100 Gustavo Diaz More Than 7 21:16.6 3:08:42.4 4:53.8
Niles North H.S. Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:31:42.6 Average Time: 18:20.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1849 Tommy Montgomery 29 29 17:18.1 17:18.1 0:00.0
2 1853 Conor Perrault 40 69 17:32.7 34:50.8 0:14.5
3 1837 Zachary Harris 51 120 17:56.6 52:47.5 0:38.5
4 1852 Jay Patel 76 196 18:59.9 1:11:47.5 1:41.8
5 1850 Brandon Nguyen 86 282 19:55.1 1:31:42.6 2:37.0
6 1860 Sammy Schein 93 375 21:10.8 1:52:53.5 3:52.6
7 1842 ben lipka 95 470 22:21.3 2:15:14.8 5:03.1
8 1861 Geoffrey Schmelzer More Than 7 22:42.7 2:37:57.5 5:24.5
9 1838 Zain Hussain More Than 7 23:13.0 3:01:10.6 5:54.9
10 1835 Jiedong Duan More Than 7 24:02.8 3:25:13.4 6:44.6
Metea Valley Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:31:14.7 Average Time: 18:14.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1366 Ben Piotrowski 41 41 17:36.5 17:36.5 0:00.0
2 1334 Riley Carlson 48 89 17:52.6 35:29.1 0:16.0
3 1383 Andre Wentzel 65 154 18:22.0 53:51.1 0:45.5
4 1344 Mike Johnsen 70 224 18:41.5 1:12:32.7 1:04.9
5 1336 Maxwell Chamberlain 71 295 18:42.0 1:31:14.7 1:05.5
6 1378 Sean Termini 73 368 18:52.4 1:50:07.2 1:15.9
7 1370 Rowan Quirk 79 447 19:07.5 2:09:14.7 1:30.9
8 1340 Ryan Gaul More Than 7 19:21.3 2:28:36.0 1:44.7
9 1371 Dhiren Rajmohan More Than 7 19:58.5 2:48:34.5 2:22.0
10 1358 Khang Nguyen More Than 7 20:10.9 3:08:45.5 2:34.4
11 1361 Shawn Park More Than 7 20:49.0 3:29:34.6 3:12.5
12 1337 Michael Couch More Than 7 20:56.7 3:50:31.3 3:20.2
13 1348 Matthew Labedz More Than 7 23:39.3 4:14:10.6 6:02.7
Evanston Township H.S. Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:33:09.7 Average Time: 18:37.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1060 Sam Bergman 35 35 17:26.7 17:26.7 0:00.0
2 1064 Paul Clarke 54 89 18:03.2 35:29.9 0:36.5
3 1082 Peter Levin 58 147 18:06.2 53:36.1 0:39.5
4 1081 Jared Larson 81 228 19:40.4 1:13:16.5 2:13.7
5 1084 Chapin Low 85 313 19:53.1 1:33:09.7 2:26.4
6 1089 Calvin Pennisi 87 400 19:55.1 1:53:04.9 2:28.4
7 1083 Edward Liccardo 88 488 20:07.0 2:13:11.9 2:40.3
8 1093 Matthew White More Than 7 20:17.0 2:33:29.0 2:50.3
9 1078 Nick Ingraffia More Than 7 21:13.6 2:54:42.7 3:46.9
Hinsdale South Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:36:14.7 Average Time: 19:14.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1231 Chris Joseph 21 21 17:06.3 17:06.3 0:00.0
2 1225 Tyler Gaytan 47 68 17:51.1 34:57.4 0:44.8
3 1211 Diamond Anderson 75 143 18:55.0 53:52.5 1:48.7
4 1254 Charles Thuruthiyil 82 225 19:41.8 1:13:34.3 2:35.5
5 1222 CJ Dyer 96 321 22:40.3 1:36:14.7 5:34.0
Latin School of Chicago Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 1:38:05.4 Average Time: 19:37.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1291 Luccas Eagles 74 74 18:52.5 18:52.5 0:00.0
2 1301 Ethan MacCumber 78 152 19:03.4 37:56.0 0:10.9
3 1295 Johnny Gross 80 232 19:38.4 57:34.4 0:45.9
4 1312 Gavin Siegel 84 316 19:47.9 1:17:22.4 0:55.4
5 1290 Ian Cummings 89 405 20:42.9 1:38:05.4 1:50.4
6 1298 Salmon Jaffer 90 495 20:45.4 1:58:50.8 1:52.8
7 1285 Tyler Aprati 94 589 21:42.2 2:20:33.1 2:49.7
8 1302 Matt Maggiore More Than 7 23:03.1 2:43:36.2 4:10.5
Bolingbrook H.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1015 Caleb Robertson Less Than 5 16:52.8 16:52.8 0:00.0
2 987 Mark Bennett Less Than 5 18:31.1 35:23.9 1:38.3
3 1018 Joshua Zolvinski Less Than 5 22:02.8 57:26.7 5:10.0
Marian Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1315 Zavier Anderson Less Than 5 22:56.0 22:56.0 0:00.0
Deerfield H.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1033 Michael Hincker Less Than 5 17:00.4 17:00.4 0:00.0
2 1045 Brett Schneider Less Than 5 18:18.5 35:18.9 1:18.1
3 1038 Justin Lew Less Than 5 18:56.1 54:15.1 1:55.7
4 1053 Eli Weiskirch Less Than 5 20:16.7 1:14:31.9 3:16.3
Homewood-Flossmoor HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1281 Kenneth Rollerson Less Than 5 20:56.4 20:56.4 0:00.0
2 1261 Kris Carrasco Less Than 5 25:08.8 46:05.3 4:12.4
DQ 1284 Devin Winston Disqualify
Freshman Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1725 Danny Winek NEUQUA VALLEY 9:59.4 5:10/M
2 2 1375 Charles Schafer Metea Valley 10:09.4 5:16/M
3 3 1121 Fitz Laurie Highland Park H.S. 10:09.6 5:16/M
4 4 1360 Ralph Papa Metea Valley 10:10.7 5:16/M
5 5 1094 Nate Amster Highland Park H.S. 10:14.5 5:18/M
6 6 1734 Kiran Baakkonen New Trier 10:17.8 5:20/M
7 7 1889 Henry Lechowicz Palatine 10:17.9 5:20/M
8 8 1876 Evan Eckels Palatine 10:18.4 5:20/M
9 (< 5) 1324 Owen Piatt Marian Catholic 10:19.2 5:21/M
10 9 1797 Ben Parkhill New Trier 10:25.1 5:24/M
11 10 1437 ADAM BALUTOWSKI Naperville Central 10:34.6 5:28/M
12 11 1778 Alex Kogen New Trier 10:37.4 5:30/M
13 12 1191 Sean O'Connell Hinsdale Central H.S. 10:39.9 5:31/M
14 13 1373 Derek Roberts Metea Valley 10:40.4 5:32/M
15 14 1151 Neil Cumberland Hinsdale Central H.S. 10:42.4 5:33/M
16 15 1440 PATRICK BLAZEK Naperville Central 10:43.4 5:33/M
17 16 1794 Patrick Norrick New Trier 10:44.2 5:34/M
18 17 1548 John Eifler Naperville North 10:47.0 5:35/M
19 18 1469 LUKE LABOE Naperville Central 10:47.0 5:35/M
20 19 1396 Connor Gedwill Minooka 10:48.6 5:36/M
21 20 1746 Ben Citow New Trier 10:49.1 5:36/M
22 21 1000 Coby Hageman Bolingbrook H.S. 10:49.1 5:36/M
23 22 1111 Alec Glazier Highland Park H.S. 10:50.6 5:37/M
24 23 1168 Adam Jaber Hinsdale Central H.S. 10:51.8 5:37/M
25 24 1948 Tom Koropp Wheaton Warrenville South 10:54.1 5:39/M
26 25 1798 Miles Purcell New Trier 10:56.9 5:40/M
27 26 1070 Henry Finer Evanston Township H.S. 10:57.6 5:40/M
28 27 1598 Nick Valle Naperville North 10:57.9 5:40/M
29 28 1532 Jonathon Cassano Naperville North 10:58.6 5:41/M
30 29 988 Joshua Beyler Bolingbrook H.S. 10:59.2 5:41/M
31 30 1542 Brian D'Souza Naperville North 11:04.1 5:44/M
32 31 1943 Brent Kelpsas Wheaton Warrenville South 11:04.3 5:44/M
33 32 1075 Ethan Hawker Evanston Township H.S. 11:05.1 5:45/M
34 33 1108 Alex Frank Highland Park H.S. 11:05.2 5:45/M
35 34 1579 Liam Moore Naperville North 11:05.9 5:45/M
36 35 1416 Justin Myers Minooka 11:07.5 5:46/M
37 36 1046 Henry Shore Deerfield H.S. 11:09.6 5:47/M
38 37 1575 Hugh McKee Naperville North 11:10.4 5:47/M
39 38 1643 Keanan Ginell NEUQUA VALLEY 11:11.3 5:48/M
40 39 1488 SCOTT MORGAN Naperville Central 11:13.4 5:49/M
41 40 1090 Logan Singer Evanston Township H.S. 11:13.8 5:49/M
42 41 1509 TOMMY SHEN Naperville Central 11:15.5 5:50/M
43 42 1703 Blake Reichert NEUQUA VALLEY 11:15.6 5:50/M
44 43 1058 Ben Wolfe Deerfield H.S. 11:16.7 5:50/M
45 44 1812 Ryan Struckman New Trier 11:17.2 5:51/M
46 45 1710 Daniel Speckels NEUQUA VALLEY 11:17.8 5:51/M
47 46 1700 Quinton Quagliano NEUQUA VALLEY 11:18.0 5:51/M
48 (> 7) 1774 Ethan Jakob New Trier 11:18.9 5:51/M
49 47 1508 TIMOTHY SHEN Naperville Central 11:19.5 5:52/M
50 48 1959 Doug Nuttall Wheaton Warrenville South 11:20.5 5:52/M
51 49 1209 Colin Yandel Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:21.9 5:53/M
52 (< 5) 1248 Trevor Schauer Hinsdale South 11:22.2 5:53/M
53 50 1909 Raymond Soto Palatine 11:23.4 5:54/M
54 51 1883 Aiden Kiefer Palatine 11:23.8 5:54/M
55 52 1210 Steven Zaher Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:24.7 5:54/M
56 53 1080 William Krupkin Evanston Township H.S. 11:24.9 5:54/M
57 54 1030 Matt Gold Deerfield H.S. 11:25.0 5:55/M
58 55 997 Emmanuel DeLeon Bolingbrook H.S. 11:26.4 5:55/M
59 56 1527 Jay Bhatia Naperville North 11:27.3 5:56/M
60 57 1899 Art Oshinson Palatine 11:29.8 5:57/M
61 58 1376 Conor Smyth Metea Valley 11:30.0 5:58/M
62 (> 7) 1752 Zach Crispino New Trier 11:30.3 5:58/M
63 59 1067 Joe Eovaldi Evanston Township H.S. 11:31.3 5:58/M
64 60 1946 Joseph Kim Wheaton Warrenville South 11:32.1 5:59/M
65 (> 7) 1732 Lucas Alcantara New Trier 11:33.2 5:59/M
66 61 1453 ETHAN FARRELL Naperville Central 11:33.8 5:59/M
67 62 1923 Ben Boersma Wheaton Warrenville South 11:35.2 6:00/M
68 63 1159 Connor Gambla Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:35.7 6:00/M
69 (> 7) 1758 Owen Eskandari New Trier 11:36.9 6:01/M
70 64 1367 Pranav Pitchala Metea Valley 11:38.1 6:02/M
71 (< 5) 1229 Will Hogan Hinsdale South 11:39.8 6:02/M
72 (> 7) 1517 NICO VASSILAKIS Naperville Central 11:40.2 6:03/M
73 (> 7) 1479 CHARLIE MALLIN Naperville Central 11:41.6 6:03/M
74 65 1088 Davis Patterson Evanston Township H.S. 11:42.3 6:04/M
75 (> 7) 1811 Kirk Stewart New Trier 11:43.0 6:04/M
76 66 1305 Dean Melonides Latin School of Chicago 11:43.9 6:04/M
77 (> 7) 1572 Kevin Mackh Naperville North 11:44.7 6:05/M
78 (> 7) 1787 Jesse McCauley New Trier 11:45.0 6:05/M
79 67 1176 Kiril Kuzmanovski Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:45.1 6:05/M
80 68 1071 Adam Geibel Evanston Township H.S. 11:45.9 6:05/M
81 69 1954 Solomon Michalak Wheaton Warrenville South 11:46.0 6:06/M
82 70 1934 Sean Foley Wheaton Warrenville South 11:46.8 6:06/M
83 71 1010 Francisco Meija Bolingbrook H.S. 11:47.5 6:06/M
84 72 1908 Zach Simons Palatine 11:48.4 6:07/M
85 (< 5) 1224 Dylan Fichtelberg Hinsdale South 11:48.6 6:07/M
86 73 1715 Carter Stradling NEUQUA VALLEY 11:48.6 6:07/M
87 (> 7) 1571 Zach MacDuff Naperville North 11:49.0 6:07/M
88 74 1027 Will Dowell Deerfield H.S. 11:49.7 6:07/M
89 75 1632 Michael Dy NEUQUA VALLEY 11:51.5 6:08/M
90 (> 7) 1196 Thomas Pierce Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:52.5 6:09/M
91 (> 7) 1181 Justin Lue Hinsdale Central H.S. 11:52.6 6:09/M
92 (> 7) 1924 Connor Burns Wheaton Warrenville South 11:53.4 6:09/M
93 (> 7) 1689 Austin Nguyen NEUQUA VALLEY 11:54.3 6:10/M
94 (> 7) 1808 Nathan Shapiro New Trier 11:54.5 6:10/M
95 (> 7) 1530 Ryan Bottens Naperville North 11:54.6 6:10/M
96 76 996 Luis Correa Bolingbrook H.S. 11:56.0 6:11/M
97 (> 7) 1750 Billy Crimmins New Trier 11:57.8 6:12/M
98 (> 7) 1062 Matt Caines Evanston Township H.S. 11:58.2 6:12/M
99 77 1023 Matt Butler Deerfield H.S. 11:58.6 6:12/M
100 (> 7) 1676 Ryan Mannion NEUQUA VALLEY 11:59.2 6:13/M
101 78 985 Alex Arce Bolingbrook H.S. 12:01.2 6:14/M
102 (> 7) 1766 Liam Guthrie New Trier 12:02.1 6:14/M
103 (> 7) 1945 John Keys Wheaton Warrenville South 12:02.5 6:14/M
104 (> 7) 1792 Jonas Monieson New Trier 12:06.2 6:16/M
105 79 1013 Arij Najeeb Bolingbrook H.S. 12:06.7 6:16/M
106 (> 7) 1549 Dan Gehrs Naperville North 12:08.2 6:17/M
107 80 1407 Steven Lang Minooka 12:08.9 6:17/M
108 (> 7) 1495 BOBBY PARKER Naperville Central 12:09.9 6:18/M
109 (> 7) 1503 PARKER RANKIN Naperville Central 12:11.3 6:19/M
110 (> 7) 1672 Matthew Lindel NEUQUA VALLEY 12:13.1 6:20/M
111 (> 7) 1452 JACOB EDMUNDS Naperville Central 12:14.5 6:20/M
112 81 1880 Rahul Gudivada Palatine 12:15.1 6:21/M
113 82 1106 Sam Falberg Highland Park H.S. 12:17.8 6:22/M
114 (> 7) 1148 Jonathon Clark Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:18.8 6:22/M
115 (> 7) 1454 QUINN FARRELL Naperville Central 12:19.8 6:23/M
116 83 1306 James Melonides Latin School of Chicago 12:21.8 6:24/M
117 (> 7) 1817 Arjun Thakker New Trier 12:23.8 6:25/M
118 (> 7) 1595 Will Shannon Naperville North 12:26.0 6:27/M
119 (> 7) 1706 Dieter John (DJ Sauer NEUQUA VALLEY 12:26.3 6:27/M
120 (> 7) 1630 Norman Dong NEUQUA VALLEY 12:26.6 6:27/M
121 84 1427 Mitchell Tracy Minooka 12:27.2 6:27/M
122 (> 7) 1790 Jordan Meyer New Trier 12:27.2 6:27/M
123 (> 7) 1072 Jacob Glassman Evanston Township H.S. 12:28.1 6:28/M
124 (> 7) 1931 Cole Dixon Wheaton Warrenville South 12:28.8 6:28/M
125 (> 7) 1674 Preston Lyslo NEUQUA VALLEY 12:29.1 6:28/M
126 (< 5) 1249 Christian Schulte Hinsdale South 12:31.5 6:29/M
127 (> 7) 1679 Calvin Mclntyre NEUQUA VALLEY 12:32.0 6:30/M
128 (> 7) 1682 Evan McVittie NEUQUA VALLEY 12:32.1 6:30/M
129 (> 7) 1587 Jeff Piekarz Naperville North 12:33.2 6:30/M
130 (> 7) 1085 Will McMichael Evanston Township H.S. 12:34.2 6:31/M
131 (> 7) 1905 Ryan Scaglione Palatine 12:37.1 6:32/M
132 (> 7) 1642 Dakota Getty NEUQUA VALLEY 12:39.6 6:33/M
133 85 1110 Danny Friedman Highland Park H.S. 12:41.4 6:34/M
134 (> 7) 1680 RobertPaul"" Mclntyre NEUQUA VALLEY 12:42.4 6:35/M
135 (> 7) 1182 Spencer Martin Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:45.8 6:36/M
136 (> 7) 1497 FLETCHER PERITO Naperville Central 12:47.9 6:37/M
137 (> 7) 1140 Liam Bots Hinsdale Central H.S. 12:49.3 6:38/M
138 (> 7) 1626 Matt Cowen NEUQUA VALLEY 12:49.5 6:38/M
139 (> 7) 1016 Joey Roche Bolingbrook H.S. 12:50.7 6:39/M
140 (> 7) 1793 Andrew Moy New Trier 12:54.8 6:41/M
141 (> 7) 1065 Patrick Cogan Evanston Township H.S. 12:56.0 6:42/M
142 (> 7) 1455 JUSTIN GROVES Naperville Central 12:58.3 6:43/M
143 (> 7) 1748 Jack Connolly New Trier 13:01.6 6:45/M
144 (> 7) 1893 Robbie McCracken Palatine 13:03.8 6:46/M
145 86 1858 Benji Rubinberg Niles North H.S. 13:05.1 6:47/M
146 87 1836 Iyke George Niles North H.S. 13:06.3 6:47/M
147 (> 7) 1705 Alejandro Sanchez NEUQUA VALLEY 13:06.7 6:47/M
148 (> 7) 1826 Gabe Wineman New Trier 13:06.8 6:47/M
149 88 1388 Theo Benig Minooka 13:10.2 6:49/M
150 (> 7) 1544 Dan Eckdahl Naperville North 13:11.5 6:50/M
151 (> 7) 1915 Bhargav Yadavalli Palatine 13:13.6 6:51/M
152 89 1368 Ryan Popko Metea Valley 13:14.6 6:51/M
153 (> 7) 1546 Kevin Egbers Naperville North 13:15.3 6:52/M
154 (> 7) 1512 STEVEN SULLIVAN Naperville Central 13:16.4 6:52/M
155 (> 7) 1804 Jack Rudolph New Trier 13:18.9 6:53/M
156 (> 7) 1006 John Kronemann Bolingbrook H.S. 13:22.0 6:56/M
157 90 1356 Isaiah Montgomery Metea Valley 13:26.1 6:58/M
158 (> 7) 1640 Patrick Flynn NEUQUA VALLEY 13:27.0 6:58/M
159 (> 7) 1180 Ben Lotsoff Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:27.3 6:58/M
160 (> 7) 1747 Will Conley New Trier 13:28.3 6:59/M
161 (> 7) 1139 Jack Borys Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:30.3 7:00/M
162 (> 7) 1349 Jeremy Louie Metea Valley 13:31.3 7:00/M
163 (> 7) 1733 Luke Anaclerio New Trier 13:32.1 7:01/M
164 (> 7) 1729 Justin Zhou NEUQUA VALLEY 13:34.6 7:02/M
165 (> 7) 1505 CHRISTIAN RO Naperville Central 13:35.6 7:02/M
166 91 1833 Raiyan Chowdhury Niles North H.S. 13:39.1 7:04/M
167 92 1409 Daniel Luna Minooka 13:41.2 7:05/M
168 (> 7) 1641 Tyreek Frazier NEUQUA VALLEY 13:47.4 7:08/M
169 (> 7) 1525 Nit in An gavel Naperville North 13:47.7 7:08/M
170 (> 7) 1173 Aleksander Kowalchuk Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:53.2 7:12/M
171 (> 7) 1174 Nikolai Kowalchuk Hinsdale Central H.S. 13:54.1 7:12/M
172 (> 7) 1917 Charlie Adkins Wheaton Warrenville South 13:54.7 7:12/M
173 93 1288 Eli Bucksbaum Latin School of Chicago 13:54.9 7:12/M
174 (> 7) 1873 Ben Cannon Palatine 13:56.3 7:13/M
175 (> 7) 1619 David Botos NEUQUA VALLEY 13:58.5 7:14/M
176 (> 7) 1768 David Heiman New Trier 13:58.6 7:14/M
177 (> 7) 1357 Nathaniel Newson Metea Valley 13:59.9 7:15/M
178 (> 7) 1137 Matthew Alvero Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:01.2 7:16/M
179 94 1866 Brendan Wilke Niles North H.S. 14:01.3 7:16/M
180 (> 7) 1464 JOSEPH KIM Naperville Central 14:04.5 7:17/M
181 (> 7) 1590 Matt Pyskir Naperville North 14:04.9 7:17/M
182 (> 7) 1966 Jared Walsh Wheaton Warrenville South 14:09.3 7:20/M
183 (> 7) 1785 Daniel Maloney New Trier 14:10.7 7:20/M
184 95 1385 Jack Anians Minooka 14:12.4 7:21/M
185 (> 7) 1465 IVO KOMORNICK Naperville Central 14:26.3 7:29/M
186 (> 7) 1092 Zach Volpe Evanston Township H.S. 14:28.8 7:30/M
187 (> 7) 1345 Salhar Khan Metea Valley 14:29.3 7:30/M
188 (> 7) 1874 Travis Churchill Palatine 14:31.6 7:31/M
189 (> 7) 1494 MATTHEW PARK Naperville Central 14:37.4 7:34/M
190 (> 7) 1331 Griffin Balaban-Young Metea Valley 14:44.9 7:38/M
191 (> 7) 1728 Zachary Wong NEUQUA VALLEY 14:46.2 7:39/M
192 (> 7) 1381 Nick Watkins Metea Valley 14:49.0 7:41/M
193 (> 7) 1653 Matt Holtz NEUQUA VALLEY 14:50.6 7:41/M
194 (> 7) 1200 Nathan Saltzman Hinsdale Central H.S. 14:52.0 7:42/M
195 (> 7) 1355 Warren Mears Metea Valley 14:55.0 7:44/M
196 (> 7) 1204 Ian Stevenson Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:04.8 7:48/M
197 96 1841 Robert Levin Niles North H.S. 15:10.6 7:52/M
198 (> 7) 1144 Robert Callan Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:15.7 7:54/M
199 (> 7) 1496 DHAVAL PATEL Naperville Central 15:16.5 7:55/M
200 (> 7) 1208 Alex Treankler Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:17.4 7:55/M
201 (> 7) 1142 Donald Bronson Hinsdale Central H.S. 15:22.2 7:58/M
202 (> 7) 1914 Nick Vlha Palatine 15:46.5 8:10/M
203 97 1309 Chris Reuter Latin School of Chicago 15:46.6 8:10/M
204 (> 7) 1901 Dan Reyes Palatine 15:47.1 8:11/M
205 (> 7) 1888 Chris Kopecky Palatine 15:47.3 8:11/M
206 (> 7) 1076 Aaron Holzmueller Evanston Township H.S. 16:04.7 8:19/M
207 98 1304 Matt McKee Latin School of Chicago 16:15.7 8:25/M
208 (> 7) 1577 Ethan Mizen Naperville North 16:19.2 8:27/M
209 (> 7) 1471 DAVID LEE Naperville Central 16:39.4 8:38/M
210 (> 7) 1556 Amaranth Kahn Naperville North 16:43.7 8:40/M
211 (> 7) 1189 Ethan Mortensen Hinsdale Central H.S. 16:44.8 8:40/M
212 (> 7) 1425 Anthony Super Minooka 16:56.7 8:46/M
213 (> 7) 1379 Sathya Todatry Metea Valley 19:33.9 10:08/M
214 (< 5) 1314 Benjamin Anderson Marian Catholic 19:41.6 10:12/M
New Trier Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 52:53.8 Average Time: 10:34.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1734 Kiran Baakkonen 6 6 10:17.8 10:17.8 0:00.0
2 1797 Ben Parkhill 9 15 10:25.1 20:43.0 0:07.3
3 1778 Alex Kogen 11 26 10:37.4 31:20.4 0:19.5
4 1794 Patrick Norrick 16 42 10:44.2 42:04.7 0:26.4
5 1746 Ben Citow 20 62 10:49.1 52:53.8 0:31.2
6 1798 Miles Purcell 25 87 10:56.9 1:03:50.8 0:39.1
7 1812 Ryan Struckman 44 131 11:17.2 1:15:08.0 0:59.3
8 1774 Ethan Jakob More Than 7 11:18.9 1:26:26.9 1:01.0
9 1752 Zach Crispino More Than 7 11:30.3 1:37:57.3 1:12.5
10 1732 Lucas Alcantara More Than 7 11:33.2 1:49:30.5 1:15.3
11 1758 Owen Eskandari More Than 7 11:36.9 2:01:07.5 1:19.1
12 1811 Kirk Stewart More Than 7 11:43.0 2:12:50.5 1:25.1
13 1787 Jesse McCauley More Than 7 11:45.0 2:24:35.6 1:27.2
14 1808 Nathan Shapiro More Than 7 11:54.5 2:36:30.1 1:36.6
15 1750 Billy Crimmins More Than 7 11:57.8 2:48:27.9 1:39.9
16 1766 Liam Guthrie More Than 7 12:02.1 3:00:30.1 1:44.2
17 1792 Jonas Monieson More Than 7 12:06.2 3:12:36.3 1:48.4
18 1817 Arjun Thakker More Than 7 12:23.8 3:25:00.2 2:06.0
19 1790 Jordan Meyer More Than 7 12:27.2 3:37:27.5 2:09.4
20 1793 Andrew Moy More Than 7 12:54.8 3:50:22.4 2:37.0
21 1748 Jack Connolly More Than 7 13:01.6 4:03:24.0 2:43.7
22 1826 Gabe Wineman More Than 7 13:06.8 4:16:30.9 2:49.0
23 1804 Jack Rudolph More Than 7 13:18.9 4:29:49.9 3:01.1
24 1747 Will Conley More Than 7 13:28.3 4:43:18.2 3:10.4
25 1733 Luke Anaclerio More Than 7 13:32.1 4:56:50.3 3:14.2
26 1768 David Heiman More Than 7 13:58.6 5:10:49.0 3:40.7
27 1785 Daniel Maloney More Than 7 14:10.7 5:24:59.7 3:52.9
Naperville Central Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 54:34.1 Average Time: 10:54.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1437 ADAM BALUTOWSKI 10 10 10:34.6 10:34.6 0:00.0
2 1440 PATRICK BLAZEK 15 25 10:43.4 21:18.0 0:08.7
3 1469 LUKE LABOE 18 43 10:47.0 32:05.1 0:12.4
4 1488 SCOTT MORGAN 39 82 11:13.4 43:18.5 0:38.8
5 1509 TOMMY SHEN 41 123 11:15.5 54:34.1 0:40.9
6 1508 TIMOTHY SHEN 47 170 11:19.5 1:05:53.6 0:44.9
7 1453 ETHAN FARRELL 61 231 11:33.8 1:17:27.5 0:59.2
8 1517 NICO VASSILAKIS More Than 7 11:40.2 1:29:07.8 1:05.6
9 1479 CHARLIE MALLIN More Than 7 11:41.6 1:40:49.4 1:07.0
10 1495 BOBBY PARKER More Than 7 12:09.9 1:52:59.4 1:35.3
11 1503 PARKER RANKIN More Than 7 12:11.3 2:05:10.7 1:36.7
12 1452 JACOB EDMUNDS More Than 7 12:14.5 2:17:25.3 1:39.9
13 1454 QUINN FARRELL More Than 7 12:19.8 2:29:45.2 1:45.2
14 1497 FLETCHER PERITO More Than 7 12:47.9 2:42:33.1 2:13.3
15 1455 JUSTIN GROVES More Than 7 12:58.3 2:55:31.4 2:23.6
16 1512 STEVEN SULLIVAN More Than 7 13:16.4 3:08:47.9 2:41.8
17 1505 CHRISTIAN RO More Than 7 13:35.6 3:22:23.6 3:01.0
18 1464 JOSEPH KIM More Than 7 14:04.5 3:36:28.1 3:29.8
19 1465 IVO KOMORNICK More Than 7 14:26.3 3:50:54.4 3:51.7
20 1494 MATTHEW PARK More Than 7 14:37.4 4:05:31.8 4:02.8
21 1496 DHAVAL PATEL More Than 7 15:16.5 4:20:48.4 4:41.9
22 1471 DAVID LEE More Than 7 16:39.4 4:37:27.9 6:04.8
Naperville North Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 54:53.7 Average Time: 10:58.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1548 John Eifler 17 17 10:47.0 10:47.0 0:00.0
2 1598 Nick Valle 27 44 10:57.9 21:44.9 0:10.8
3 1532 Jonathon Cassano 28 72 10:58.6 32:43.6 0:11.6
4 1542 Brian D'Souza 30 102 11:04.1 43:47.7 0:17.1
5 1579 Liam Moore 34 136 11:05.9 54:53.7 0:18.9
6 1575 Hugh McKee 37 173 11:10.4 1:06:04.2 0:23.3
7 1527 Jay Bhatia 56 229 11:27.3 1:17:31.5 0:40.3
8 1572 Kevin Mackh More Than 7 11:44.7 1:29:16.3 0:57.6
9 1571 Zach MacDuff More Than 7 11:49.0 1:41:05.4 1:02.0
10 1530 Ryan Bottens More Than 7 11:54.6 1:53:00.0 1:07.6
11 1549 Dan Gehrs More Than 7 12:08.2 2:05:08.3 1:21.1
12 1595 Will Shannon More Than 7 12:26.0 2:17:34.3 1:39.0
13 1587 Jeff Piekarz More Than 7 12:33.2 2:30:07.6 1:46.2
14 1544 Dan Eckdahl More Than 7 13:11.5 2:43:19.2 2:24.5
15 1546 Kevin Egbers More Than 7 13:15.3 2:56:34.5 2:28.2
16 1525 Nit in An gavel More Than 7 13:47.7 3:10:22.3 3:00.7
17 1590 Matt Pyskir More Than 7 14:04.9 3:24:27.2 3:17.9
18 1577 Ethan Mizen More Than 7 16:19.2 3:40:46.5 5:32.2
19 1556 Amaranth Kahn More Than 7 16:43.7 3:57:30.2 5:56.6
Metea Valley Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 54:08.8 Average Time: 10:49.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1375 Charles Schafer 2 2 10:09.4 10:09.4 0:00.0
2 1360 Ralph Papa 4 6 10:10.7 20:20.1 0:01.2
3 1373 Derek Roberts 13 19 10:40.4 31:00.6 0:30.9
4 1376 Conor Smyth 58 77 11:30.0 42:30.7 1:20.6
5 1367 Pranav Pitchala 64 141 11:38.1 54:08.8 1:28.6
6 1368 Ryan Popko 89 230 13:14.6 1:07:23.5 3:05.2
7 1356 Isaiah Montgomery 90 320 13:26.1 1:20:49.6 3:16.6
8 1349 Jeremy Louie More Than 7 13:31.3 1:34:20.9 3:21.8
9 1357 Nathaniel Newson More Than 7 13:59.9 1:48:20.8 3:50.4
10 1345 Salhar Khan More Than 7 14:29.3 2:02:50.2 4:19.9
11 1331 Griffin Balaban-Young More Than 7 14:44.9 2:17:35.2 4:35.5
12 1381 Nick Watkins More Than 7 14:49.0 2:32:24.3 4:39.6
13 1355 Warren Mears More Than 7 14:55.0 2:47:19.4 4:45.6
14 1379 Sathya Todatry More Than 7 19:33.9 3:06:53.3 9:24.4
Highland Park H.S. Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 54:37.9 Average Time: 10:55.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1121 Fitz Laurie 3 3 10:09.6 10:09.6 0:00.0
2 1094 Nate Amster 5 8 10:14.5 20:24.1 0:04.9
3 1111 Alec Glazier 22 30 10:50.6 31:14.8 0:40.9
4 1108 Alex Frank 33 63 11:05.2 42:20.0 0:55.6
5 1106 Sam Falberg 82 145 12:17.8 54:37.9 2:08.2
6 1110 Danny Friedman 85 230 12:41.4 1:07:19.3 2:31.7
Hinsdale Central H.S. Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 55:00.8 Average Time: 11:00.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1191 Sean O'Connell 12 12 10:39.9 10:39.9 0:00.0
2 1151 Neil Cumberland 14 26 10:42.4 21:22.4 0:02.5
3 1168 Adam Jaber 23 49 10:51.8 32:14.2 0:11.8
4 1209 Colin Yandel 49 98 11:21.9 43:36.1 0:41.9
5 1210 Steven Zaher 52 150 11:24.7 55:00.8 0:44.8
6 1159 Connor Gambla 63 213 11:35.7 1:06:36.5 0:55.7
7 1176 Kiril Kuzmanovski 67 280 11:45.1 1:18:21.7 1:05.2
8 1196 Thomas Pierce More Than 7 11:52.5 1:30:14.3 1:12.6
9 1181 Justin Lue More Than 7 11:52.6 1:42:06.9 1:12.7
10 1148 Jonathon Clark More Than 7 12:18.8 1:54:25.7 1:38.9
11 1182 Spencer Martin More Than 7 12:45.8 2:07:11.6 2:05.9
12 1140 Liam Bots More Than 7 12:49.3 2:20:00.9 2:09.4
13 1180 Ben Lotsoff More Than 7 13:27.3 2:33:28.3 2:47.4
14 1139 Jack Borys More Than 7 13:30.3 2:46:58.7 2:50.4
15 1173 Aleksander Kowalchuk More Than 7 13:53.2 3:00:51.9 3:13.3
16 1174 Nikolai Kowalchuk More Than 7 13:54.1 3:14:46.0 3:14.1
17 1137 Matthew Alvero More Than 7 14:01.2 3:28:47.3 3:21.3
18 1200 Nathan Saltzman More Than 7 14:52.0 3:43:39.3 4:12.1
19 1204 Ian Stevenson More Than 7 15:04.8 3:58:44.2 4:24.9
20 1144 Robert Callan More Than 7 15:15.7 4:13:59.9 4:35.8
21 1208 Alex Treankler More Than 7 15:17.4 4:29:17.4 4:37.5
22 1142 Donald Bronson More Than 7 15:22.2 4:44:39.7 4:42.3
23 1189 Ethan Mortensen More Than 7 16:44.8 5:01:24.5 6:04.9
NEUQUA VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 55:02.3 Average Time: 11:00.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1725 Danny Winek 1 1 9:59.4 9:59.4 0:00.0
2 1643 Keanan Ginell 38 39 11:11.3 21:10.8 1:11.8
3 1703 Blake Reichert 42 81 11:15.6 32:26.4 1:16.1
4 1710 Daniel Speckels 45 126 11:17.8 43:44.3 1:18.4
5 1700 Quinton Quagliano 46 172 11:18.0 55:02.3 1:18.5
6 1715 Carter Stradling 73 245 11:48.6 1:06:51.0 1:49.1
7 1632 Michael Dy 75 320 11:51.5 1:18:42.5 1:52.0
8 1689 Austin Nguyen More Than 7 11:54.3 1:30:36.9 1:54.9
9 1676 Ryan Mannion More Than 7 11:59.2 1:42:36.2 1:59.7
10 1672 Matthew Lindel More Than 7 12:13.1 1:54:49.3 2:13.6
11 1706 Dieter John (DJ Sauer More Than 7 12:26.3 2:07:15.7 2:26.9
12 1630 Norman Dong More Than 7 12:26.6 2:19:42.3 2:27.1
13 1674 Preston Lyslo More Than 7 12:29.1 2:32:11.5 2:29.6
14 1679 Calvin Mclntyre More Than 7 12:32.0 2:44:43.6 2:32.5
15 1682 Evan McVittie More Than 7 12:32.1 2:57:15.7 2:32.6
16 1642 Dakota Getty More Than 7 12:39.6 3:09:55.4 2:40.2
17 1680 RobertPaul"" Mclntyre More Than 7 12:42.4 3:22:37.8 2:42.9
18 1626 Matt Cowen More Than 7 12:49.5 3:35:27.3 2:50.0
19 1705 Alejandro Sanchez More Than 7 13:06.7 3:48:34.1 3:07.2
20 1640 Patrick Flynn More Than 7 13:27.0 4:02:01.2 3:27.6
21 1729 Justin Zhou More Than 7 13:34.6 4:15:35.8 3:35.1
22 1641 Tyreek Frazier More Than 7 13:47.4 4:29:23.2 3:47.9
23 1619 David Botos More Than 7 13:58.5 4:43:21.7 3:59.0
24 1728 Zachary Wong More Than 7 14:46.2 4:58:08.0 4:46.8
25 1653 Matt Holtz More Than 7 14:50.6 5:12:58.6 4:51.1
Palatine Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 54:53.5 Average Time: 10:58.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1889 Henry Lechowicz 7 7 10:17.9 10:17.9 0:00.0
2 1876 Evan Eckels 8 15 10:18.4 20:36.4 0:00.5
3 1909 Raymond Soto 50 65 11:23.4 31:59.8 1:05.5
4 1883 Aiden Kiefer 51 116 11:23.8 43:23.7 1:05.9
5 1899 Art Oshinson 57 173 11:29.8 54:53.5 1:11.9
6 1908 Zach Simons 72 245 11:48.4 1:06:42.0 1:30.5
7 1880 Rahul Gudivada 81 326 12:15.1 1:18:57.2 1:57.2
8 1905 Ryan Scaglione More Than 7 12:37.1 1:31:34.3 2:19.2
9 1893 Robbie McCracken More Than 7 13:03.8 1:44:38.2 2:45.9
10 1915 Bhargav Yadavalli More Than 7 13:13.6 1:57:51.9 2:55.7
11 1873 Ben Cannon More Than 7 13:56.3 2:11:48.2 3:38.3
12 1874 Travis Churchill More Than 7 14:31.6 2:26:19.8 4:13.7
13 1914 Nick Vlha More Than 7 15:46.5 2:42:06.4 5:28.6
14 1901 Dan Reyes More Than 7 15:47.1 2:57:53.6 5:29.2
15 1888 Chris Kopecky More Than 7 15:47.3 3:13:40.9 5:29.4
Evanston Township H.S. Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 56:12.9 Average Time: 11:14.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1070 Henry Finer 26 26 10:57.6 10:57.6 0:00.0
2 1075 Ethan Hawker 32 58 11:05.1 22:02.7 0:07.5
3 1090 Logan Singer 40 98 11:13.8 33:16.6 0:16.2
4 1080 William Krupkin 53 151 11:24.9 44:41.5 0:27.3
5 1067 Joe Eovaldi 59 210 11:31.3 56:12.9 0:33.7
6 1088 Davis Patterson 65 275 11:42.3 1:07:55.2 0:44.6
7 1071 Adam Geibel 68 343 11:45.9 1:19:41.1 0:48.2
8 1062 Matt Caines More Than 7 11:58.2 1:31:39.3 1:00.6
9 1072 Jacob Glassman More Than 7 12:28.1 1:44:07.4 1:30.5
10 1085 Will McMichael More Than 7 12:34.2 1:56:41.7 1:36.6
11 1065 Patrick Cogan More Than 7 12:56.0 2:09:37.7 1:58.4
12 1092 Zach Volpe More Than 7 14:28.8 2:24:06.6 3:31.2
13 1076 Aaron Holzmueller More Than 7 16:04.7 2:40:11.4 5:07.1
Wheaton Warrenville South Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 56:26.3 Average Time: 11:17.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1948 Tom Koropp 24 24 10:54.1 10:54.1 0:00.0
2 1943 Brent Kelpsas 31 55 11:04.3 21:58.5 0:10.1
3 1959 Doug Nuttall 48 103 11:20.5 33:19.0 0:26.3
4 1946 Joseph Kim 60 163 11:32.1 44:51.1 0:37.9
5 1923 Ben Boersma 62 225 11:35.2 56:26.3 0:41.0
6 1954 Solomon Michalak 69 294 11:46.0 1:08:12.3 0:51.8
7 1934 Sean Foley 70 364 11:46.8 1:19:59.2 0:52.6
8 1924 Connor Burns More Than 7 11:53.4 1:31:52.6 0:59.2
9 1945 John Keys More Than 7 12:02.5 1:43:55.2 1:08.3
10 1931 Cole Dixon More Than 7 12:28.8 1:56:24.0 1:34.6
11 1917 Charlie Adkins More Than 7 13:54.7 2:10:18.8 3:00.6
12 1966 Jared Walsh More Than 7 14:09.3 2:24:28.1 3:15.1
Bolingbrook H.S. Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 56:58.4 Average Time: 11:23.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1000 Coby Hageman 21 21 10:49.1 10:49.1 0:00.0
2 988 Joshua Beyler 29 50 10:59.2 21:48.4 0:10.0
3 997 Emmanuel DeLeon 55 105 11:26.4 33:14.8 0:37.2
4 1010 Francisco Meija 71 176 11:47.5 45:02.3 0:58.3
5 996 Luis Correa 76 252 11:56.0 56:58.4 1:06.8
6 985 Alex Arce 78 330 12:01.2 1:08:59.6 1:12.0
7 1013 Arij Najeeb 79 409 12:06.7 1:21:06.4 1:17.6
8 1016 Joey Roche More Than 7 12:50.7 1:33:57.1 2:01.5
9 1006 John Kronemann More Than 7 13:22.0 1:47:19.1 2:32.8
Deerfield H.S. Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 57:39.8 Average Time: 11:31.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1046 Henry Shore 36 36 11:09.6 11:09.6 0:00.0
2 1058 Ben Wolfe 43 79 11:16.7 22:26.3 0:07.0
3 1030 Matt Gold 54 133 11:25.0 33:51.3 0:15.4
4 1027 Will Dowell 74 207 11:49.7 45:41.1 0:40.1
5 1023 Matt Butler 77 284 11:58.6 57:39.8 0:49.0
Minooka Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 59:42.7 Average Time: 11:56.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1396 Connor Gedwill 19 19 10:48.6 10:48.6 0:00.0
2 1416 Justin Myers 35 54 11:07.5 21:56.2 0:18.8
3 1407 Steven Lang 80 134 12:08.9 34:05.2 1:20.2
4 1427 Mitchell Tracy 84 218 12:27.2 46:32.4 1:38.5
5 1388 Theo Benig 88 306 13:10.2 59:42.7 2:21.5
6 1409 Daniel Luna 92 398 13:41.2 1:13:24.0 2:52.5
7 1385 Jack Anians 95 493 14:12.4 1:27:36.5 3:23.7
8 1425 Anthony Super More Than 7 16:56.7 1:44:33.2 6:08.0
Latin School of Chicago Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 437 Team Score (times): 1:10:03.1 Average Time: 14:00.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1305 Dean Melonides 66 66 11:43.9 11:43.9 0:00.0
2 1306 James Melonides 83 149 12:21.8 24:05.8 0:37.8
3 1288 Eli Bucksbaum 93 242 13:54.9 38:00.8 2:10.9
4 1309 Chris Reuter 97 339 15:46.6 53:47.4 4:02.6
5 1304 Matt McKee 98 437 16:15.7 1:10:03.1 4:31.7
Niles North H.S. Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 1:09:02.6 Average Time: 13:48.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1858 Benji Rubinberg 86 86 13:05.1 13:05.1 0:00.0
2 1836 Iyke George 87 173 13:06.3 26:11.4 0:01.1
3 1833 Raiyan Chowdhury 91 264 13:39.1 39:50.6 0:33.9
4 1866 Brendan Wilke 94 358 14:01.3 53:52.0 0:56.2
5 1841 Robert Levin 96 454 15:10.6 1:09:02.6 2:05.4
Hinsdale South Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1248 Trevor Schauer Less Than 5 11:22.2 11:22.2 0:00.0
2 1229 Will Hogan Less Than 5 11:39.8 23:02.0 0:17.6
3 1224 Dylan Fichtelberg Less Than 5 11:48.6 34:50.6 0:26.4
4 1249 Christian Schulte Less Than 5 12:31.5 47:22.2 1:09.3
Marian Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1324 Owen Piatt Less Than 5 10:19.2 10:19.2 0:00.0
2 1314 Benjamin Anderson Less Than 5 19:41.6 30:00.8 9:22.4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·88617 views
|