|
Our Media/Results from Coach Wood Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Coach Wood InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 12th 2015, 11:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/17/2015
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 - 10/17/2015
Hosted by Mill Creek HS
Gainesville College
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Champ JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rountree, Mattie 11 Harrison 20:37.32 1
2 Coughlin, Maria 12 Brookwood 20:43.89 2
3 Lacy, Alex 11 Harrison 20:54.38 3
4 Subasavage, Alexa 11 Harrison 21:03.64 4
5 Wagner, Faith 9 Milton High School 21:03.79 5
6 Gatland, Hannah 9 Brookwood 21:05.56 6
7 Buchanan, Claire 9 Milton High School 21:08.90 7
8 Shutley, Olivia 9 Marist 21:10.86 8
9 Rahinsky, Samantha 9 Mill Creek 21:12.49 9
10 Mumme, Ashlyn 9 Mill Creek 21:12.54 10
11 Palfrey, Kelley-Anne 12 Harrison 21:20.07 11
12 Lenox, Samantha 9 Milton High School 21:21.69 12
13 White, Hannah 9 Mill Creek 21:21.85 13
14 Barnes, Jessie 10 Milton High School 21:27.07 14
15 Lambert, Amanda 10 Harrison 21:27.46 15
16 Lynch, Grace 12 Brookwood 21:30.05 16
17 Erbey, Maddie 9 Milton High School 21:32.23 17
18 Fuller, Gwen 12 Marist 21:35.02 18
19 Richwine, Samantha 11 Brookwood 21:36.26 19
20 Callaham, Annika 9 Marist 21:39.37 20
21 Wang, Sunny 11 South Forsyth 21:39.56 21
22 Thayer, Grace 11 Marist 21:41.01 22
23 Osburn, Leila 10 Marist 21:51.90 23
24 Hahn, Grace 12 Northview 21:54.76 24
25 Silver, Renee 11 Brookwood 21:57.02 25
26 Wilkin, Rebecca 10 Harrison 22:02.97 26
27 Madsen, Ashley 11 Walton High School 22:03.05 27
28 Wilson, Paige 11 South Forsyth 22:04.36 28
29 Hall, Heather 11 Harrison 22:04.44 29
30 Crawford, Lauren 9 Milton High School 22:05.45 30
31 Bonilla, Fernanda 11 Milton High School 22:06.90 31
32 Canalichio, Ellie 11 Dunwoody 22:08.49 32
33 Coker, Hollis 10 Harrison 22:11.05
34 Curtis, Morgan 12 Milton High School 22:12.16
35 Sheehan, Emma 11 Dunwoody 22:12.74 33
36 Pettit, Emma 9 Milton High School 22:15.93
37 Lewin, Sara 12 Walton High School 22:19.04 34
38 Castroman, Sophia 10 South Forsyth 22:19.56 35
39 Silver, Rachel 11 Brookwood 22:22.88 37
39 Hale, Carley 10 Marist 22:22.88 36
41 Slavik, Sarah 10 Flowery Branch 22:27.35 38
42 Marion, Kathryn 9 Dunwoody 22:27.52 39
43 Bolt, Haley 11 Lambert HS 22:34.48 40
44 Powell, Kelsey 9 Mill Creek 22:34.94 41
45 Vergura, Olivia 11 Dunwoody 22:37.72 42
46 Camacho, Mary Catherine 11 Marist 22:44.22 43
47 Moore, Maddy 11 Peachtree Ridge 22:45.23 44
48 O'Hare, Kira 10 Milton High School 22:45.98
49 Correa, Olivia 10 Flowery Branch 22:47.49 45
50 Crumley, Meagan 12 South Forsyth 22:49.90 46
51 Stachura, Sarah 11 Lambert HS 22:53.36 47
52 Fairleigh, Lauren 9 St. Pius X 22:56.00 48
53 Purnell, Sydney 10 Mill Creek 22:57.16 49
54 Drew, Sydney 12 Dunwoody 22:57.56 50
55 White, Theresa 10 Lambert HS 22:58.16 51
56 Fuller, Hailey 10 Roswell High School 23:03.02 52
57 Martin, Carol 12 St. Pius X 23:03.59 53
58 Adams, Avery 10 Peachtree Ridge 23:04.99 54
59 Mead, Jules 10 Alpharetta 23:05.06 55
60 Appling, Ashlee 10 Mill Creek 23:05.13 56
61 Froh, Hallie 10 Mill Creek 23:05.41 57
62 Hardin, Peyton 12 St. Pius X 23:06.15 58
63 Van Steenbergh, Haley 9 Flowery Branch 23:06.78 59
64 Pepper, Caroline 12 Harrison 23:07.21
65 Harris, Elayna 12 Dunwoody 23:07.68 60
66 Spenello, Anna 10 Lambert HS 23:08.06 61
67 Stephenson, Brandi 10 Lambert HS 23:09.44 62
68 Peterson, Marcie 10 Flowery Branch 23:10.34 63
69 Al-Wazani, Lamis 9 Alpharetta 23:10.57 64
70 Alves, Sarah 12 Mill Creek 23:10.97
71 Kim, Caroline 12 Peachtree Ridge 23:11.79 65
72 Ward, Alexa 10 Northview 23:18.50 66
73 Patton, Elizabeth 10 St. Pius X 23:22.68 67
74 Bennett, Lauren 9 Brookwood 23:24.30 68
75 Graves, Katie Anne 10 St. Pius X 23:25.00 69
76 Peterson, Mary Kate 10 Walton High School 23:26.13 70
77 Wydock, Katie 9 Brookwood 23:27.42
78 Shannon, Adriana 10 Peachtree Ridge 23:27.84 71
79 Yockus, Haley 10 South Forsyth 23:37.63 72
80 McKenna, Mary 12 Peachtree Ridge 23:37.67 73
81 Hudson, Kate 10 Dunwoody 23:39.45 74
82 Sommer, Rachel 9 Walton High School 23:40.21 75
83 Graddock, Charlotte 9 St. Pius X 23:41.91 76
84 Akins, Jenna 9 South Forsyth 23:42.49 77
85 Orr, Kelley 10 Parkview 23:45.72 78
86 Perry, Marissa 11 St. Pius X 23:47.40 79
87 Gonzalez, Angie 9 Peachtree Ridge 23:47.77 80
88 Aycock, Kate 10 Walton High School 23:49.16 81
89 Grubb, Lucy 11 Peachtree Ridge 23:49.75 82
90 Zeigler, Rachel 12 Roswell High School 23:49.89 83
91 Rom, Hannah 11 St. Pius X 23:50.87
92 Hobbs, Erin 9 Harrison 23:51.33
93 Kay, Reilly 9 Mill Creek 23:52.57
94 Warner, Alexis 10 South Forsyth 23:53.00 84
95 Fanczi, Sarah Grace 9 Mill Creek 23:53.95
96 Parker, Sarah 12 Brookwood 23:57.60
97 Goh, Ema 9 Northview 24:02.88 85
98 Estock, Blake 12 Parkview 24:06.09 86
99 Larsen, Alex 9 South Forsyth 24:12.09
100 Francis, Laney 9 South Forsyth 24:12.24
101 McKenna, Jenny 9 Lambert HS 24:17.81 87
102 Caplan, Lauren 10 Dunwoody 24:18.19
103 Rollins, Drew 11 Roswell High School 24:19.52 88
104 Heise, Lauren 11 Roswell High School 24:19.62 89
105 Karnam, Preethi 11 Northview 24:20.92 90
106 Blackburn, Katie 11 St. Pius X 24:22.73
107 Endler, Jasmin 10 Roswell High School 24:23.43 91
108 Alcorn, Ashton 12 Lambert HS 24:26.07 92
109 Smithson, Natalie 12 South Forsyth 24:37.04
110 Wadsworth, Anna 10 Alpharetta 24:39.85 93
111 Babaz, Abby 11 Marist 24:45.04
112 Bonaparte, Maria 11 Marist 24:45.14
113 Douglas, Ansley 9 Lambert HS 24:50.07
114 Chow, Christi 10 Northview 24:50.49 94
115 Hemingway, Anna 9 Lambert HS 24:59.18
116 Riser, Izzy 10 Flowery Branch 25:03.04 95
117 Beard, Amanda 9 Northview 25:04.28 96
118 Najar, Natalia 10 Roswell High School 25:12.06 97
119 Fret, Sydney 9 Northview 25:13.72 98
120 Holloway, Christy 11 Dunwoody 25:15.38
121 Sandreuter, Emelia 11 Roswell High School 25:15.40 99
122 Dravis, Lillie 10 Peachtree Ridge 25:16.42
123 Graves, Kristin 12 Alpharetta 25:16.51 100
124 Huang, Sabrina 12 Northview 25:24.05
125 Croft, Kayley 11 Flowery Branch 25:27.37 101
126 Biggs, Samantha 9 Flowery Branch 25:40.22 102
127 Durling, Lexi 11 Flowery Branch 25:41.62
128 Kannappan, Sindhu 11 Walton High School 25:42.39 103
129 Evelyn, Julia 12 Alpharetta 25:47.85 104
130 Riser, Kyra 11 Flowery Branch 25:50.09
131 Cobb, Abby 10 Parkview 25:59.35 105
132 Griffith, Gracie 10 Parkview 26:04.48 106
133 Fancis, Jaimee 11 Walton High School 26:32.51 107
134 Wolfson, Rachel 12 Dunwoody 26:43.49
135 Fragle, Grace 10 Alpharetta 26:54.10 108
136 Filos, Isabella 10 Alpharetta 26:56.15 109
137 Johar, Nestina 12 Northview 27:11.92
138 Campbell, Molly 11 Parkview 27:21.89 110
139 Witteveen, Isabelle 9 Walton High School 27:46.80
140 Harvey, Abby 9 Parkview 29:11.39 111
141 Mclean, Rose 12 Parkview 29:23.76 112
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Champ JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Devlin, Dan 9 Marist 17:49.11 1
2 Whitridge, Nick 12 Northview 17:51.47 2
3 Schramm, Bradley 12 Harrison 17:52.21 3
4 Baker, Tanner 10 Lambert HS 17:53.70 4
5 McCormick, Collin 11 Lambert HS 17:54.18 5
6 Harman, Cam 10 Milton High School 17:56.30 6
7 Danckert, Marcus 10 Marist 17:56.86 7
8 Brovont, Joey 11 Milton High School 17:56.97 8
9 Tardella, Michael 10 Lambert HS 17:57.85 9
10 Shah, Andrew 9 South Forsyth 17:58.41 10
11 Rice, Tre 11 Mill Creek 17:58.76 11
12 Verska, Willem 9 South Forsyth 18:02.87 12
13 Burrows, Austin 11 Mill Creek 18:07.02 13
14 Peck, Andrew 11 Walton High School 18:07.35 14
15 Rush, Jack 10 Milton High School 18:07.55 15
16 Pyle, Austin 12 Mill Creek 18:09.39 16
17 Morgan, Jake 11 South Forsyth 18:11.02 17
18 Surio, Corben 11 Lambert HS 18:11.38 18
19 Butzow, Andy 11 Milton High School 18:11.59 19
20 Ridley, William 12 Brookwood 18:13.17 20
21 Sketel, Michael 9 St. Pius X 18:13.95 21
22 Stigaard, Nicholas 12 St. Pius X 18:16.33 22
23 Ortiz, Santiago 11 South Forsyth 18:17.37 23
24 Burkett, Jack 11 Mill Creek 18:17.51 24
25 Hopcroft, Nick 11 Milton High School 18:18.79 25
26 Rose, Paul 11 Milton High School 18:21.25 26
27 Blizzard, Andrew 10 Milton High School 18:22.79 27
28 Milton, Dru 10 Milton High School 18:23.91
29 Hilderhoff, Bryce 11 Mill Creek 18:23.98 28
30 Kilgore, Cole 10 Flowery Branch 18:24.16 29
31 Stephan, Oliver 10 Peachtree Ridge 18:28.23 30
32 Beach, Matthew 11 St. Pius X 18:28.40 31
33 Sherman, Michael 12 Marist 18:29.31 32
34 Curtis, Candler 12 Mill Creek 18:29.79 33
35 Gomez, Timo 12 Brookwood 18:29.80 34
36 Sheffield, William 10 South Forsyth 18:31.13 35
37 Hopf, Michael 9 Brookwood 18:31.14 36
38 Bertulfo, Jeremy 11 St. Pius X 18:31.58 37
39 Hall, Josh 10 Mill Creek 18:31.77 38
40 Gore, Robby 11 Mill Creek 18:31.97
41 Baird, Brice 11 Milton High School 18:32.61
42 Ricks, Brian 10 Mill Creek 18:33.12
43 Perez, Jordan 10 St. Pius X 18:34.21 39
44 Fravel, Hayden 10 Milton High School 18:34.86
45 Adams, Colby 12 Peachtree Ridge 18:36.09 40
46 French, Anthony 11 Grayson High School 18:36.67 41
47 Gregg, Ben 12 Parkview 18:36.79 42
48 Hubbard, Brandon 12 Brookwood 18:38.31 43
49 Nguyen, Michael 11 Flowery Branch 18:38.65 44
50 Maley, Jack 10 Marist 18:39.38 45
51 Schaffer, Bobby 11 Marist 18:39.56 46
52 Mukoma, Francis 11 Etowah 18:40.46 47
53 Rubinchik, Eugene 11 Brookwood 18:41.33 48
54 Quinn, Devin 11 Walton High School 18:41.42 49
55 McNett, Gabe 10 Grayson High School 18:42.21 50
56 White, Justin 11 Harrison 18:42.89 51
57 Badstubner, Sam 10 Harrison 18:43.02 52
58 Barringer, Benjamin 10 Brookwood 18:43.28 53
59 Ravenscraft, Eric 11 Harrison 18:43.31 54
60 Keasler, Jameson 11 Harrison 18:45.62 55
61 Gfroerer, Bryce 10 Marist 18:46.85 56
62 Fukushima, Hayden 9 Marist 18:47.34 57
63 Moldenhawer, Alex 12 Lambert HS 18:47.69 58
64 Story, Cameron 9 Lambert HS 18:48.71 59
65 Dean, Zach 9 Lambert HS 18:48.82 60
66 Koch, Matthew 12 St. Pius X 18:49.31 61
67 Grzech, Eric 10 Grayson High School 18:50.97 62
68 Link, Ronny 12 Flowery Branch 18:54.11 63
69 Kennedy, Joseph 12 Peachtree Ridge 18:54.64 64
70 Gummadi, Adi 11 Peachtree Ridge 18:55.28 65
71 King, Ben 9 Walton High School 18:55.96 66
72 Williams, Tommy 12 Northview 18:58.32 67
73 Loudin, Jeremy 11 Etowah 18:58.41 68
74 Weitzel, Jake 10 Brookwood 18:59.65 69
75 Byun, Junesoo 11 Peachtree Ridge 18:59.86 70
76 Reynolds, Stephen 9 Forsyth Central 19:00.52 71
77 Lim, Matt 9 Northview 19:01.17 72
78 Coleman, Jonah 11 Harrison 19:01.88 73
79 Fahy, Jack 9 St. Pius X 19:02.22 74
80 Benson, Jeremy 10 Marist 19:02.50
81 Kok, Matthew 11 South Forsyth 19:03.78 75
82 Whaley, Cameron 10 South Forsyth 19:04.19 76
83 Bearden, Stephen 11 South Forsyth 19:04.37
84 Donovan, Jack 9 Cambridge HS 19:05.11 77
85 Wudtke, Jacob 10 Parkview 19:05.42 78
86 Eshleman, Clay 10 Walton High School 19:05.89 79
87 Soor, Harman 9 Northview 19:07.65 80
88 Owens, John 9 St. Pius X 19:11.29
89 Waple, Gavin 11 Cambridge HS 19:12.75 81
90 Orris, Nick 11 South Forsyth 19:13.67
91 Guerrero, Hector 10 Etowah 19:14.60 82
92 Dalton, Matt 12 Peachtree Ridge 19:15.37 83
93 Fernandez, William 12 Walton High School 19:16.29 84
94 Forrestall, Logan 10 Flowery Branch 19:16.97 85
95 Drake, Jameson 9 Northview 19:17.13 86
96 Penalver, Anthony 12 Forsyth Central 19:18.64 87
97 Thomason, Grayson 12 Brookwood 19:19.12
98 Dravis, Nathan 12 Peachtree Ridge 19:21.75 88
99 Stephan, Austin 11 Etowah 19:22.92 89
100 Casey, Jackson 10 Lambert HS 19:23.21
101 Barroso, Ben 10 Lambert HS 19:24.03
102 Beard, Nick 10 Northview 19:24.68 90
103 Brown, Nathan 11 Harrison 19:25.00 91
104 Valencia, Jorge 12 Flowery Branch 19:26.23 92
105 Venable, Nathan 9 Walton High School 19:26.62 93
106 Daniel, Sam 11 Etowah 19:31.78 94
107 Benore, Sam 9 Harrison 19:32.23
108 Luthra, Aman 12 Parkview 19:32.45 95
109 Akins, Jared 11 South Forsyth 19:35.48
110 Payne, Caleb 12 Flowery Branch 19:37.42 96
111 Hall, Charles 12 Lambert HS 19:38.25
112 Mix, Jeremy 11 Walton High School 19:39.28 97
113 Waters, Tim 11 Roswell High School 19:40.92 98
114 Marburger, Eric 10 Marist 19:44.03
115 Ray, Davis 12 Grayson High School 19:44.79 99
116 Hossack, Daniel 10 Grayson High School 19:46.09 100
117 Forlines, Harrison 10 Roswell High School 19:46.34 101
118 Scully, Matthew 12 Roswell High School 19:47.17 102
119 Tarr, Harrison 10 Grayson High School 19:47.21 103
120 Bishop, Justin 10 Etowah 19:49.05 104
121 Olmstead, Matthew 10 Flowery Branch 19:51.09 105
122 Shee, Daadir 11 Clarkston 19:51.91
123 Leisses, Mathew 10 Roswell High School 19:52.73 106
124 Johnson, Kiev 11 Peachtree Ridge 19:53.17
125 Redding, Daniel 12 Grayson High School 19:53.24 107
126 Camacho, Christopher 10 Marist 19:54.06
127 Halliday, Nick 11 Peachtree Ridge 19:54.72
128 Eskew, David 9 Flowery Branch 19:56.64
129 Anderson, Chris 12 Cambridge HS 19:56.66 108
130 Teshome, Fasil 11 Parkview 19:57.24 109
131 Yarbrough, Lachlan 10 Forsyth Central 19:58.28 110
132 Shiday, Esen 11 Clarkston 20:01.16
133 Pratt, Ryan 11 Cambridge HS 20:05.08 111
134 Sutton, Jayson 12 Peachtree Ridge 20:05.53
135 Hixson, Philip 9 Grayson High School 20:11.65
136 Osborne, Josh 10 Flowery Branch 20:15.12
137 Moreno, Norman 10 Roswell High School 20:16.95 112
138 Fulbright, Gabriel 9 Forsyth Central 20:17.65 113
139 Cobb, Tadan 12 Forsyth Central 20:17.76 114
140 Massie, Aidan 9 Northview 20:20.40 115
141 Harrison, Matthew 10 Etowah 20:25.64 116
142 Beard, Savon 11 Clarkston 20:34.08
143 Brown, Jeremy 10 Parkview 20:34.20 117
144 Streit, Josh 12 Cambridge HS 20:34.70 118
145 Rains, Bo 9 Roswell High School 20:41.24 119
146 Knapp, William 10 Cambridge HS 20:46.00 120
147 Keegan, Spencer 11 Cambridge HS 20:49.80 121
148 Crawford, Matthew 12 Grayson High School 20:51.45
149 Gile, Nzitunga 10 Clarkston 21:00.77
150 Francis, Michael 10 Parkview 21:02.00 122
151 Waldron, Sean 10 Etowah 21:02.56
152 McCutchen, Connor 10 Forsyth Central 21:13.95 123
153 McGregor, Jack 11 Roswell High School 21:16.98 124
154 Hardy, Patrick 9 Cambridge HS 21:19.63
155 Northern, Mitchell 9 Cambridge HS 21:20.41
156 Brown, David 9 Parkview 21:31.17 125
157 Reed, Brooks 10 Etowah 21:49.79
158 Massie, Kellen 12 Northview 21:57.49
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Billings, Lindsay 12 Northview 17:41.81 1
2 Carnahan, Savannah 12 South Forsyth 18:03.54 2
3 DuPont, Kaylee 10 South Forsyth 18:12.37 3
4 Tripodi, Serena 11 Lovett 18:14.61 4
5 Flynt, Lauren 11 Brookwood 18:33.20 5
6 Burr, Riley 12 Milton High School 18:42.39 6
7 Gomez, Yanely 12 Grayson High School 18:43.92
8 Hooper, Haley 9 Lovett 18:51.34 7
9 Bergey, Milicent 11 South Forsyth 18:51.38 8
10 Petit, Hannah 12 Mill Creek 18:51.76 9
11 Hayden, Anna 12 Riverwood Int. 18:53.33
12 Wirtz, Josie 10 Marist 18:59.16 10
13 Petit, Camryn 10 Mill Creek 18:59.78 11
14 Yue, Tiffany 12 Northview 19:02.35 12
15 VanAmburgh, Rachel 12 Roswell High School 19:20.16 13
16 Alvarez, Myriam 12 Marist 19:21.40 14
17 Walsh, Macki 11 Etowah 19:21.49 15
18 Weiler, Melody 12 Parkview 19:23.82 16
19 Graves, Elizabeth 11 Riverwood Int. 19:24.14
20 Cushman, Taylor 9 Milton High School 19:24.27 17
21 Marsh, Shannon 12 Northview 19:24.81 19
21 Sheehan, Kelly May 10 Dunwoody 19:24.81 18
23 Repasy, Marie 11 Milton High School 19:35.26 20
24 Maisel, Emma 12 South Forsyth 19:36.60 21
25 Knott, Mary Kathryn 10 Peachtree Ridge 19:36.71 22
26 Coulter, Kara 11 Roswell High School 19:37.99 23
27 Fowler, Madison 12 Etowah 19:48.23 24
28 Barefield, Anna 12 Northview 19:51.15 25
29 Saliba, Elizabeth 10 Brookwood 19:51.27 26
30 Stanley, Kira 10 Harrison 19:51.99 27
31 Nelson, Kendall 11 Marist 19:52.08 28
32 Temme-Bapat, Sarika 10 Northview 19:55.18 29
33 Froh, Alexandra 12 Mill Creek 19:55.99 30
34 Scales, Sara 11 Mill Creek 20:00.00 31
35 Fuller, Olivia 10 Mill Creek 20:00.19 32
36 Cohan, Auburn 12 North Paulding HS 20:00.38 33
37 Glenn, Katie 12 St. Pius X 20:01.69 34
38 Moody, Kayli 10 Harrison 20:02.49 35
39 Sidman, Emma 11 Lovett 20:02.89 36
40 Tardy, Jessica 10 St. Pius X 20:04.22 37
41 Cameron, Samantha 10 Dunwoody 20:04.75 38
42 Whiten, Alex 9 North Paulding HS 20:08.49 39
43 Popescu, Kiki 10 Marist 20:09.85 40
44 Resnick, Kyla 12 Etowah 20:11.88 41
45 Evans, Baylee 9 North Paulding HS 20:14.01 42
46 Allison, Emma 12 Parkview 20:15.04 43
47 Peak, Bailey 12 Harrison 20:17.64 44
48 Plummer, Erika 10 Flowery Branch 20:18.47 45
49 Rensel, Shelby 12 Etowah 20:21.35 46
50 O'Neal, Brianna 9 Lambert HS 20:25.12 47
51 Thorne, Kenedy 11 Alpharetta 20:27.47 48
52 Robertson, Abigail 9 Walton High School 20:28.97 49
53 Wagner, Victoria 12 Milton High School 20:29.78 50
54 Petit, Marisa 10 Mill Creek 20:29.82 51
55 L'Estrange, Stephanie 11 Walton High School 20:30.43 52
56 Olive, Hannah 9 Mill Creek 20:32.88 53
57 Grainger, Hannah 9 Flowery Branch 20:33.23 54
58 Baljet, Olivia 9 Marist 20:33.30 55
59 Richards, Kate 10 Walton High School 20:33.71 56
60 Crump, Lila 10 Marist 20:41.12 57
61 Matt, Charlotte 12 Milton High School 20:42.77 58
62 Whitfield, Andie 12 Harrison 20:44.23 59
63 Dill, Caroline 11 Dunwoody 20:45.86 60
64 de Castro, Aleesa 9 South Forsyth 20:45.87 61
65 Sethna, Jaydyn 10 Harrison 20:46.42 62
66 Anderson, Abby 12 Marist 20:46.72 63
67 Reeves, Madelynn 12 Etowah 20:48.09 64
68 Chappell, Sarah 11 Alpharetta 20:48.58 65
69 Veith, Isabel 12 Brookwood 20:51.79 66
70 Ellison, Mackenzie 11 Brookwood 20:52.70 67
71 Pierson, Hailey 12 Flowery Branch 20:53.15 68
72 Flamer, Sunshine 12 Roswell High School 20:53.28 69
73 Hartigan, Katie 10 Marist 20:54.49
74 Heavern, Ansley 12 Dunwoody 20:57.42 70
75 Hoolahan, Shannon 10 Flowery Branch 20:58.58 71
76 Hurst, Rachel 12 Parkview 20:58.82 72
77 Fennelly, Meg 10 Marist 20:59.55
78 Brannigan, Jessica 12 South Forsyth 21:00.00 73
79 Drewry, Sophia 11 Harrison 21:00.48 74
80 Johnson, Simone 9 North Paulding HS 21:01.14 75
81 Womble, Alexandra 11 Dunwoody 21:01.47 76
82 Snider, Isabelle 12 Walton High School 21:01.62 77
83 Guerra, Elena 10 Mill Creek 21:01.75
84 Millsap, Mariah 10 Flowery Branch 21:01.87 78
84 Ploussard, Andrea 11 Parkview 21:01.87 79
86 Sills, Ann-Marie 12 Dunwoody 21:02.98 80
87 Bowers, Emily 10 Milton High School 21:04.30 81
88 Askew, Ashton 12 Brookwood 21:05.73 82
89 Aumer, Brooke 11 Milton High School 21:05.97 83
90 Brieske, Georgia 9 St. Pius X 21:06.69 84
91 Carmack, Abby 9 Peachtree Ridge 21:10.15 85
92 Brehm, Margaret 10 Alpharetta 21:10.18 86
93 Lucier, Jaylin 11 Etowah 21:10.39 87
94 Brannigan, Jacquelyn 12 South Forsyth 21:10.82 88
95 Martin, Taylor 9 Alpharetta 21:11.37 89
96 Mitchell, Allison 9 Walton High School 21:11.55 90
97 Beveridge, Elizabeth 10 Lovett 21:12.49 91
98 Freeman, Avery 11 Brookwood 21:15.50 92
99 Cushing, Megan 10 Walton High School 21:18.19 93
100 Yankovich, Maggie 9 St. Pius X 21:18.90 94
101 Duvaris, Emily 12 Harrison 21:20.92 95
102 Miller, Kaitlyn 10 North Paulding HS 21:21.21 96
103 Lennon, Elizabeth Grace 11 St. Pius X 21:22.30 97
104 Gallagher, Annie 10 Milton High School 21:24.80
105 Prescott, Addy 10 Milton High School 21:25.02
106 Johnson, Alicia 10 Alpharetta 21:25.52 98
107 Bocko, Libby 10 Lambert HS 21:26.38 99
108 Sifontes, Giovanna 12 Flowery Branch 21:26.52 100
109 Schwind, Katie 10 Lambert HS 21:28.10 101
110 Ingram, Stuart 10 Lovett 21:29.26 102
111 Bland, Carolyn 12 Lovett 21:31.42 103
112 Galanti, Ashley 10 Peachtree Ridge 21:32.58 104
113 Grace, Mallory 10 St. Pius X 21:32.93 105
114 Courts, Avery 10 Lovett 21:35.95 106
115 Olivares, Alejandria 12 North Paulding HS 21:36.79 107
116 Sherman, Elly 10 Lambert HS 21:39.09 108
117 Grant, Ashley 12 Flowery Branch 21:40.25 109
118 Tull, Jennifer 11 Harrison 21:41.26
119 Moore, Heather 12 Flowery Branch 21:44.26
120 Mund, Jordan 11 South Forsyth 21:45.93
121 Teeter, Ellen 9 South Forsyth 21:46.65
122 Sparks, Alex 12 Parkview 21:47.65 110
123 Sharp, Olivia 10 Brookwood 21:52.89 111
124 Velez, Emily 12 Milton High School 21:54.02
125 Patel, Aashvi 10 South Forsyth 21:54.92
126 Clayton, Isabel 10 North Paulding HS 21:56.18 112
127 Fanczi, Jessica 12 Mill Creek 21:56.27
128 Davis, Michaela 11 Northview 21:57.41 113
129 Thomas, Chloe 10 Dunwoody 21:57.80 114
130 Stuart, Courtney 11 Alpharetta 21:59.27 115
131 Guthrie, Alayna 12 Parkview 22:00.68 116
132 Fuller, Lauren 12 Roswell High School 22:02.12 117
133 Lowe, Jessie 10 Peachtree Ridge 22:03.16 118
134 Lipscomb, Mary Hathaway 12 St. Pius X 22:03.24 119
135 Tarrago, Sophia 12 Dunwoody 22:03.46
136 McCarthy, Anna 11 Lambert HS 22:04.92 120
137 Allan, Lindsay 9 Lambert HS 22:07.29 121
138 Hensley, Julie 10 Dunwoody 22:07.92
139 Stilwell, Kaylee 10 Lambert HS 22:10.77 122
140 Wilson, Sydni 10 Parkview 22:11.39 123
141 Watkins, Savannah 10 North Paulding HS 22:12.15
142 Murray, Calista 9 Alpharetta 22:14.55 124
143 Bridges, Vivian 11 Walton High School 22:15.05 125
144 Coolidge, Natalie 11 North Paulding HS 22:15.13
145 D'Aquin, Emma 10 Brookwood 22:20.85
146 Crutchley, Taylor 12 Peachtree Ridge 22:20.93 126
147 Taylor, Hanna 10 Peachtree Ridge 22:21.25 127
148 Nasr, Arielle 12 North Paulding HS 22:22.93
149 Rossolillo, Ashley 9 Lambert HS 22:22.97
150 Mellor, Cathleen 11 Roswell High School 22:25.40 128
151 Hashemi, Meghan 11 Roswell High School 22:27.18 129
152 Sumner, Jessica 12 Walton High School 22:27.76
153 Ackinclose, Mallory 12 Flowery Branch 22:28.76
154 Butler, Hannah 12 Roswell High School 22:29.76 130
155 McCarty, Agnes 11 Roswell High School 22:30.05
156 Belville, Dana 11 St. Pius X 22:33.28
157 Witteveen, Maxine 10 Walton High School 22:34.60
158 Huff, Erin 12 St. Pius X 22:38.00
159 Doran, Amanda 11 Etowah 22:39.06 131
160 Coriell, Kate 11 Lambert HS 22:39.28
161 Cozart, Mary Margaret 10 St. Pius X 22:40.09
162 Harriott, Ashley 10 Northview 22:41.44 132
163 O'Neal, Margaret 10 Lovett 22:44.32
164 Huntington, Alycia 9 Lambert HS 22:46.25
165 Kritzinger, Kelly 10 Flowery Branch 22:46.41
166 Pierce, Darby 9 Etowah 22:48.51
167 Loyd, Gabi 10 Peachtree Ridge 22:48.72 133
168 Chun, Joanne 12 Peachtree Ridge 22:49.31
169 Wiklund, Kira 9 Alpharetta 22:51.57
170 Lee, Charlotte 12 Lovett 22:59.89
171 Francis, Rebecca 10 Northview 23:04.93
172 Yap, Gabrielle 11 Peachtree Ridge 23:05.24
173 Dominquez, Alexis 9 Etowah 23:13.21
174 Whitridge, Leigha 9 Northview 23:16.98
175 Griffis, Ansley 11 Peachtree Ridge 23:17.13
176 Sauers, Kelsey 10 Parkview 23:26.13
177 Smith, Logan 11 Alpharetta 23:29.40
178 Bernardino, Allison 11 Northview 24:28.56
179 Evonsion, Megan 12 Alpharetta 24:36.68
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Pittman, Frank 12 Marist 15:42.80 1
2 Torres, Carlos 12 Marietta 15:45.67 2
3 Israel, Zach 12 Brookwood 15:49.46 3
4 Schwind, Jonathan 12 Lambert HS 15:55.76 4
5 Shewbert, Jake 12 Flowery Branch 15:57.88 5
6 Page, Colton 11 Allatoona HS 15:59.04
7 Costa, Sam 12 Mill Creek 16:07.62 6
8 Tullos, Hayden 11 Marietta 16:08.50 7
9 Bluth, Jack 12 Milton High School 16:08.70 8
10 Tesfamariam, Gruem 11 Brookwood 16:08.76 9
11 Patterson, Ben 11 Marietta 16:08.92 10
12 Hollis, Noah 12 Mill Creek 16:09.49 11
13 Singh, Andrew 11 Walton High School 16:11.66 12
14 Benson, Khayvonn 12 Marietta 16:15.24 13
15 Reichard, Nate 12 Peachtree Ridge 16:23.62 14
16 Savic, David 12 Marietta 16:26.54 15
17 Bowers, Sam 10 Milton High School 16:31.99 16
18 Corsello, Christian 11 Parkview 16:33.46 17
19 Dahlgren, Ben 11 Walton High School 16:36.62 18
20 Shaylor, Sam 12 NC Christian 16:37.78
21 Hasse, Will 12 Forsyth Central 16:38.13 19
22 Mohamed, Suheib 11 Clarkston 16:39.07 20
23 Condra, Chase 9 Peachtree Ridge 16:39.25 21
24 Beavers, Blake 12 Etowah 16:39.57 22
25 Meyer, George 12 St. Pius X 16:39.92 23
26 Leicher, Bjorn 12 Cambridge HS 16:40.53 24
27 Pittman, Knox 10 Marist 16:40.67 25
28 Grosch, Daniel 11 St. Pius X 16:42.86 26
29 Bacastow, Wes 12 Forsyth Central 16:43.65 27
30 Ressler, Jacob 11 St. Pius X 16:44.12 28
31 Manzoor, Zunair 11 Brookwood 16:44.56 29
32 McGorrey, Matt 12 Milton High School 16:46.48 30
33 Patterson, Matt 11 South Forsyth 16:47.01 31
34 Burden, Quinn 11 Marist 16:48.08 32
35 Brewster, Jimmy 12 Marist 16:49.66 33
36 Childers, Gavin 12 Mill Creek 16:51.31 34
37 Fox, Tyler 10 Lambert HS 16:52.15 35
38 Pardue, Thomas 11 St. Pius X 16:55.38 36
39 Gunn, Joseph 12 Grayson High School 16:55.84 37
40 Roberts, Parker 12 Roswell High School 16:56.15 38
41 O'Hara, Eric 11 Mill Creek 16:57.90 39
42 Hirschi, K.J. 11 Cambridge HS 16:58.92 40
43 Malkowski, Michael 10 Milton High School 17:00.60 41
44 Morgan, Zach 11 Cambridge HS 17:01.05 42
45 Burt, Brandon 10 Lambert HS 17:01.64 43
46 Keil, Lee 10 Lambert HS 17:02.58 44
47 Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank 11 St. Pius X 17:03.09 45
48 Gelobter, Dylan 12 Roswell High School 17:03.68 46
49 Olmstead, Shawn 12 Flowery Branch 17:04.14 47
50 Grogan, Byron 11 Lambert HS 17:04.56 48
51 Cooke, Nick 11 Etowah 17:05.11 49
52 Solares, Pedro 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:05.55 50
53 Larcinese, Ryan 11 Northview 17:06.50 51
54 Klavohn, Nicholas 11 Lovett 17:07.55
55 Lightner, Jeremy 12 Parkview 17:08.27 52
56 Sharp, Christopher 12 Lambert HS 17:08.28 53
57 Velazquez, Steven 11 Mill Creek 17:08.79 54
58 Nebiker, Karsten 12 Brookwood 17:08.81 55
59 Rolf, Grayson 11 Harrison 17:10.28 56
60 Holden, Harrison 10 Walton High School 17:11.03 57
61 Gizelbach, Cole 12 Forsyth Central 17:11.42 58
62 Reteneller, David 10 Marist 17:11.98 59
63 McCarthy, Michael 11 Milton High School 17:12.37 60
64 Lyons, Bryce 11 Roswell High School 17:12.80 61
65 Bradley, Jack 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:13.04 62
66 Du Plessis, Jacques 12 Milton High School 17:14.24 63
67 Tumbo, Bineyam 11 Clarkston 17:14.70 64
68 Cook, Ben 12 Brookwood 17:15.19 65
69 Kane, Trevor 11 South Forsyth 17:15.39 66
70 Beitzell, Ryan 10 Milton High School 17:16.41 67
71 O'Callaghan, Grant 12 Flowery Branch 17:18.27 68
72 Gizelbach, Calan 9 Forsyth Central 17:18.56 69
73 Simpson, Dylan 12 Etowah 17:19.52 70
74 O'Rielly, William 10 Marist 17:19.80 71
75 Reiser, Marc 12 Etowah 17:20.26 72
76 Bullock, Jordan 11 Brookwood 17:20.35 73
77 Gummadi, Teja 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:21.59 74
78 Michael, David 12 Parkview 17:21.84 75
79 Hray, Cole 12 Mill Creek 17:21.92 76
80 Williams, Camron 10 Mill Creek 17:22.21 77
81 Smith, Carl 12 Parkview 17:22.83 78
82 Hammond, Josh 10 South Forsyth 17:23.25 79
83 Haggard, Alex 10 Peachtree Ridge 17:25.36 80
84 Andersen, Leif 9 Marist 17:25.52 81
85 Gunn, David 10 Grayson High School 17:26.81 82
86 Smith, Patrick 11 Brookwood 17:27.05 83
87 O'Brien, Kevin 11 Harrison 17:27.59 84
88 Vitovic, Dylan 11 Brookwood 17:28.45
89 Catania, Sean 9 South Forsyth 17:28.89 85
90 Fronk, Stewart 11 Harrison 17:28.90 86
91 Vargas, Jacob 10 Lambert HS 17:29.35 87
92 Burkley, Adam 12 Northview 17:33.35 88
93 Marshall, Clay 12 Milton High School 17:34.02
94 Paugh, Jordan 11 Mill Creek 17:34.21
95 Houghton, Thomas 11 St. Pius X 17:34.65 89
96 Daniel, Charlie 12 Marist 17:37.27
97 Binchamo, Iyasu 11 Grayson High School 17:37.57 90
98 Francis, Luke 11 South Forsyth 17:37.75 91
99 Mull, Spencer 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:39.23 92
100 Schwind, Thomas 12 Lambert HS 17:39.35
101 Price, Colby 11 Mill Creek 17:39.71
102 Rangaswamy, Surya 9 South Forsyth 17:39.77 93
103 Fravel, John 12 Milton High School 17:40.93
104 Patibandla, Aditya 12 Northview 17:41.05 94
105 Patterson, Joshua 10 South Forsyth 17:41.33 95
106 Ellingson, Per 10 Etowah 17:41.77 96
107 Langston, Kai 11 Grayson High School 17:43.02 97
108 Brock, Evan 12 Harrison 17:43.04 98
109 Meyer, Bryan 12 Northview 17:43.74 99
110 Smith, Collin 11 South Forsyth 17:43.88
111 Vargas, Kyle 12 Lambert HS 17:43.92
112 Smith, Michael 10 Northview 17:44.10 100
113 Whalley, Joe 11 Northview 17:45.39 101
114 Wiley, Rowan 9 St. Pius X 17:45.43 102
115 Ridley, Thomas 10 Brookwood 17:45.75
116 Gordon, Ben 9 Marietta 17:46.39 103
117 Cahill, Addison 12 Walton High School 17:47.52 104
118 Nikobiri, Paul 12 Clarkston 17:48.64 105
119 Warner, Nicholas 11 South Forsyth 17:49.29
120 Warner, Max 12 Forsyth Central 17:49.32 106
121 Pitchford, Jacob 10 Harrison 17:49.56 107
122 Acuff, Chris 12 Grayson High School 17:49.64 108
123 Uwimana, Rukundo 9 Clarkston 17:49.85 109
124 Ingalls, Noah 12 Brookwood 17:52.39
125 Tantimawanich, Stephen 12 Peachtree Ridge 17:52.77
126 Bonhomme, Edward 9 Marist 17:54.70
127 McGonigle, Will 10 Etowah 17:55.15 110
128 Ertwine, Colby 11 Cambridge HS 17:56.19 111
129 Filan, Jack 9 Cambridge HS 17:57.30 112
130 Meyer, Bryce 11 Northview 17:57.97 113
131 Houghton, Brian 11 St. Pius X 17:58.71
132 Lail, Spencer 11 Parkview 18:00.10 114
133 Womack, Wyatt 10 Walton High School 18:00.62 115
134 McCarty, Owen 11 Roswell High School 18:00.78 116
135 George, Ben 10 Harrison 18:01.39 117
136 Causey, Jared 10 Parkview 18:01.77 118
137 Hargrove, Ethan 11 Flowery Branch 18:02.69 119
138 Skinner, James 11 Walton High School 18:03.47 120
139 Ramsager, Andrew 11 Roswell High School 18:04.69 121
140 Stettner, Valera 11 Milton High School 18:04.71
141 Longobardi, Brian 12 Peachtree Ridge 18:05.76
142 Scott, Andrew 9 Harrison 18:07.73 122
143 Tennessee, Zachary 10 Roswell High School 18:09.96 123
144 Ratchford, Cameron 12 Grayson High School 18:11.20 124
145 Devore, Emmanuel 10 Grayson High School 18:12.32 125
146 Hogan, Matt 12 Cambridge HS 18:12.60 126
147 Hailu, Henok 12 Parkview 18:13.04 127
148 Blankenbecler, Adam 10 Harrison 18:15.17
149 Buff, Tom 12 Parkview 18:18.13
150 Nugent, Liam 12 Cambridge HS 18:20.07 128
151 Mitchell, Reese 11 Forsyth Central 18:21.77 129
152 Dubois, Andre 11 South Forsyth 18:27.04
153 Lauji, Sahil 11 Grayson High School 18:30.45
154 Faust, Brian 11 Marist 18:32.14
155 Kritzniger, Daniel 12 Flowery Branch 18:33.62 130
156 Battles, Sean 12 Mill Creek 18:33.64
157 Graham, Paul 10 Northview 18:34.92
158 Harris, Tyler 10 Walton High School 18:36.14 131
159 Correa, Phillip 12 Flowery Branch 18:38.75 132
160 VanBrackle, Bobby 11 Cambridge HS 18:39.72
161 Seaton, Nico 11 Forsyth Central 18:41.35 133
162 Shiffman, Noah 11 Northview 18:47.90
163 Smith, Eli 10 Forsyth Central 18:48.54
164 Wainer, Devon 9 Flowery Branch 18:49.33 134
165 Donley, Sam 12 Etowah 18:50.80 135
166 Webb, Carter 11 Roswell High School 18:51.50 136
167 Sullivan, Sean 12 Parkview 18:54.50
168 Harkins, Roy 10 Forsyth Central 18:54.66
169 Grindy, Marc 11 Flowery Branch 18:54.77
170 Cunningham, allen 12 Northview 18:55.79
171 Boyle, Chase 10 Roswell High School 18:56.71
172 Bartnicki, Adam 9 Walton High School 18:56.89
173 Farmer, Zach 10 Etowah 18:58.45
174 Larson, Griffin 11 Roswell High School 19:01.38
175 Daniel, Jakob 12 Etowah 19:04.89
176 Fabiny, Sam 12 Flowery Branch 19:06.61
177 Vandewater, Mark 9 Cambridge HS 19:11.96
178 Harris, Jacob 10 Lambert HS 19:16.19
179 Rochon, Andino 10 Etowah 19:17.88
180 Meitz, Cooper 10 Forsyth Central 19:21.84
181 Ellison, Zach 10 Cambridge HS 19:21.94
182 Fayiso, Gamada 11 Clarkston 19:51.61 137
183 Elia, Minani 10 Clarkston 20:10.75 138
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV-Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Vaden, Morgan 8 St. Pius X 21:46.98 1
2 Fasciana, Nicole 11 Wesleyan School 22:20.50 2
3 Stallings, Sarah 11 Harrison 22:26.64 3
4 Scarborough, Sydney 11 Brookwood 22:32.78 4
5 Manley, Mary Ann 11 Wesleyan School 22:34.87 5
6 Pritchard, Kate 9 Lovett 22:43.08 6
7 Landry, Erica 10 Harrison 23:04.22 7
8 Goldberg, Abbi 9 Lovett 23:05.50 8
9 Kittler, Ally 9 Milton High School 23:07.39 9
10 Ligon, Capri 11 Milton High School 23:08.52 10
11 Robertson, Diana 9 Mill Creek 23:11.19 11
12 Boyle, Kathryn 9 Harrison 23:11.49 12
13 Hoke, Noelle 9 Lovett 23:13.00 13
14 Swingley, Caroline 10 Harrison 23:15.63 14
15 Sluss, Chloe 10 Milton High School 23:16.90 15
16 Moody, Kristen 9 Harrison 23:17.48 16
17 Coker, Gracie 11 Brookwood 23:18.00 17
18 Burton, Elizabeth 11 Northview 23:21.67 18
19 Surber, Emma 10 Wesleyan School 23:30.26 19
20 Roberts, Haley 9 Milton High School 23:32.14 20
21 Milton, Alyssa 11 Milton High School 23:33.28 21
22 Vandenberg, Maggie 12 Harrison 23:35.28 22
23 Rios, Denisse 11 Johnson HS 23:39.50
24 Marr, Hannah 9 Mill Creek 23:40.69 23
25 Didier, Mary 12 St. Pius X 23:46.54 24
26 Stanley, Peyton 9 Milton High School 23:51.76 25
27 Anderton, Alexa 11 St. Pius X 23:52.20 26
28 Barnes, Katie Jo 12 Harrison 23:53.57 27
29 Fristoe, Elizabeth 11 St. Pius X 24:01.80 28
30 Villegas, Sofia 11 St. Pius X 24:07.53 29
31 Washburn, Alex 12 St. Pius X 24:07.85 30
32 McClard, Josie 9 Milton High School 24:09.49 31
33 Mavor, Ashley 9 Harrison 24:10.53
34 Curtis, Bailey 10 Mill Creek 24:11.91 32
35 Henson, Lauren 11 Lassiter 24:12.53 33
36 Garay, Lisa 10 Brookwood 24:13.37 34
37 Pepper, Sara 10 Harrison 24:14.53
38 Kenney, Erin 9 Hiram High School 24:15.02 35
39 Ramirez, Raquel 11 Discovery HS 24:17.55 36
40 DiPaulo, Elizabeth 12 Mill Creek 24:19.97 37
41 Files, Brittany 12 Harrison 24:23.00
42 Robinson, Bianca 12 Mill Creek 24:25.92 38
43 Sutton, Madison 11 Milton High School 24:29.00
44 Zumbach, Jessica 12 Harrison 24:29.52
45 Tallant, Julia 12 Wesleyan School 24:29.67 39
46 Brown, Sarah Kate 10 Wesleyan School 24:37.70 40
47 Hanger, Ana 10 Wesleyan School 24:39.89 41
48 Willie, Samantha 9 Mill Creek 24:40.62 42
49 Otieno, Jamila 9 Etowah 24:45.21 43
50 Fassnacht, Alex 9 Lovett 24:45.46 44
51 Bammann, Liz 9 Harrison 24:45.98
52 Naghashian, Sara 12 Collins Hill 24:46.71 45
53 Bohannan, Kynlee 11 Harrison 24:48.10
54 Cooper, Ella V 9 Wesleyan School 24:48.58 46
55 Houghton, Sarah 11 Lovett 24:48.72 47
56 Butzer, Julianna 12 Milton High School 24:49.20
57 Greene, Celeste 9 Milton High School 24:49.40
58 Hubbard, Katelyn 10 Brookwood 24:49.70 48
59 Repasky, Sam 10 St. Pius X 24:53.18 49
60 VerSteeg, Emily 11 Milton High School 24:53.77
61 D'Antoni, Elizabeth 10 Lassiter 24:53.81 50
62 Sharif, Esra 9 Lassiter 24:56.41 51
63 Yates, Melody 10 Etowah 24:57.14 52
64 Amin, Chandni 9 South Forsyth 24:57.61 53
65 Kangas, Viky 9 Milton High School 24:57.72
66 Hangartner, Chloe 9 Wesleyan School 25:00.41
67 Mendoza, Isis 9 Discovery HS 25:00.52 54
68 Davis, Callie 10 Wesleyan School 25:00.93
69 Goode, Sarah 11 Marist 25:02.23 55
70 Lacy, Danielle 11 Harrison 25:02.94
71 Borrero, Sarah 11 Mill Creek 25:03.85 56
72 Kahn, Skyler 10 Milton High School 25:03.93
73 Ellington, Olivia 9 Milton High School 25:08.52
74 Matia, Natalie 9 Lassiter 25:08.99 57
75 Smith, Alexandra 12 Etowah 25:10.01 58
76 Camillo, Olivia 12 Lassiter 25:10.60 59
77 Hutson, Lauren 10 St. Pius X 25:11.02
78 Provence, Mary Rose 11 Mill Creek 25:12.63
79 Singh, Raveena 12 Mill Creek 25:15.75
80 Howell, Julia 9 Lovett 25:19.04 60
81 McGee, Madeline 11 Brookwood 25:19.32 61
82 Jacobs, Jill 10 Northview 25:19.39 62
83 Baxter, Rachel 9 North Cobb 25:20.24 63
84 Desloge, Morgan 10 Lovett 25:20.73 64
85 Edwards, Kala 10 Brookwood 25:23.60 65
86 Weber, Isabel 11 Marist 25:27.89 66
87 Gomez, Alondra 12 Johnson HS 25:28.96
88 Reidy, Julia 11 Etowah 25:29.27 67
89 Wingard, Kourtnee 10 North Cobb 25:29.72 68
90 Burns, Sarah 11 Brookwood 25:31.23 69
91 Wooten, Anna 11 Mill Creek 25:31.24
92 Hutchinson, Courtney 11 Milton High School 25:31.60
93 Bullock, Ali 10 Brookwood 25:32.06
94 Buckley, Ceilidh 10 St. Pius X 25:32.78
95 McConnell, Erin 10 Wesleyan School 25:33.36
96 Lee, Savannah 10 Brookwood 25:33.87
97 Xiao, Claire 10 Cambridge HS 25:34.31 70
98 Levett, Sydnee 9 Brookwood 25:34.39
99 Eason, Hayley 10 Mill Creek 25:34.60
100 Achinger, Tabitha 9 Lassiter 25:35.14 71
101 Wallis, Caroline 10 Lassiter 25:35.23 72
102 Orellana, Kimberly 11 Johnson HS 25:36.44
103 Caldwell, Sammy 10 Milton High School 25:37.99
104 Oza, Krishna 11 North Cobb 25:38.06 73
105 Brown, Sarah 11 Milton High School 25:38.36
106 Malmos, Jenna 9 Mill Creek 25:38.48
107 Johnson, Megan 9 Dunwoody 25:39.18 74
108 Walling, Caylee 11 Harrison 25:39.99
109 Henderson, Lauren 10 Mill Creek 25:40.27
110 Bright, Rachel 11 Peachtree Ridge 25:41.94 75
111 Gross, Caroline 10 Wesleyan School 25:43.23
112 Coriell, Carly 9 Lambert HS 25:44.14 76
113 Wooten, Katie 11 Mill Creek 25:44.50
114 Ross, Jhaylin 10 Collins Hill 25:45.93 77
115 Choi, Seung 11 Lambert HS 25:46.87 78
116 McGillis, Abby 10 Lassiter 25:47.77
117 Bourquin, Michelle 11 Lambert HS 25:49.75 79
118 Tapp, Maddie 9 Dunwoody 25:51.22 80
119 Collins, Bethany 11 Harrison 25:52.86
120 Donahue, Caitlin 12 Collins Hill 25:52.88 81
121 O'Shaughnessy, Molly 10 Lovett 25:52.93
122 Doerr, Colette 10 Lambert HS 25:53.69 82
123 Davis, Jacqueline 9 Milton High School 25:53.80
124 Guerra, Samantha 10 Mill Creek 25:54.69
125 Mackey, Jen 12 Marist 25:54.93 83
126 Mitchell, Natalie 12 South Forsyth 25:56.00 84
127 Patel, Karishma 12 Peachtree Ridge 26:00.61 85
128 Burns, Emma 12 Marist 26:01.79 86
129 Hermes, Melissa 10 Northview 26:02.33 87
130 Belinoski, Natalia 11 Brookwood 26:02.37
131 Smith, Jana 9 Wesleyan School 26:03.77
132 Rock, Malayna 10 North Cobb 26:04.62 88
133 Laine, Annaleigh 10 Harrison 26:05.34
134 Doyle, Molly 11 Grayson High School 26:07.22 89
135 Woliver, Ava 9 South Forsyth 26:09.52 90
136 Geurin, Amy 12 Milton High School 26:12.91
137 Williams, Candler 9 Lovett 26:13.63
138 Biggerstaff, Claire 10 Lovett 26:16.36
139 Tsfoni, Yarden 11 Dunwoody 26:16.95 91
140 Connelly, Sydney 10 Brookwood 26:17.17
141 Stephens, Lily 11 Milton High School 26:17.97
142 Paulino, Claire 12 St. Pius X 26:18.92
143 Markey, Caroline 10 Brookwood 26:19.27
144 Baumgartner, Reese 11 Harrison 26:19.98
145 Kennedy, Kaylee 12 Mill Creek 26:20.52
146 Merchiers, Oceane 10 Alpharetta 26:25.01 92
147 Layton, Emily 12 Grayson High School 26:25.98 93
148 Tanner, Katie 9 Wesleyan School 26:26.27
149 Dewater, Zyaira 11 Westlake 26:27.08
150 Harris, Haley 10 Westlake 26:28.83
151 McDowell, Katie 10 Harrison 26:28.86
152 Gwynn, Abby 9 Brookwood 26:29.23
153 Faloni, Elayna 12 Mountain View HS 26:29.34 94
154 Tran, Linda 9 Brookwood 26:29.47
155 Burton, Madelyn 12 Mill Creek 26:29.50
156 Allen, Jessica 11 Grayson High School 26:30.34 95
157 Patel, Vunden 11 Collins Hill 26:30.56 96
158 Kuipers, Lindsey 9 St. Pius X 26:32.31
159 Preston, Emma 11 Wesleyan School 26:32.70
160 Tran, Lauryn 10 Harrison 26:33.82
161 Kiss, Victoria 10 Grayson High School 26:33.94 97
162 Barnes, Haley 12 Lovett 26:36.52
163 Irons, Caroline 12 Collins Hill 26:36.67 98
164 Hawley, Caitlin 10 Cherokee 26:38.04
165 Weaver, Kristy 10 Milton High School 26:38.38
166 Turner, Lauren 9 North Cobb 26:39.08 99
167 Gomez, Linda 10 St. Pius X 26:39.38
168 Nortje, Kayleigh 12 Dunwoody 26:40.15 100
169 Stewart, Lexi 10 Hiram High School 26:40.88 101
170 Maynard, Madison 9 Harrison 26:41.39
171 Harpole, Mary Claire 10 Wesleyan School 26:42.46
172 Mansouri, Dorna 12 South Forsyth 26:42.99 102
173 Kaminsky, Katie 10 Dunwoody 26:43.53 103
174 Garcia, Heidi 11 Collins Hill 26:44.34 104
175 Ikpeamarom, Tori 10 Lassiter 26:44.48
176 Buffington, Claire 11 Lovett 26:47.34
177 Zayas, Maria 12 Marist 26:48.60 105
178 Morrison, Olivia 11 Cambridge HS 26:48.69 106
179 Guerra, Simone 11 Mill Creek 26:49.13
180 Borum, Selma 11 Mill Creek 26:51.09
181 Kirunda, Karen 9 Marist 26:51.16 107
182 Avdic, Vanesa 10 Brookwood 26:52.26
183 Novelli, Julianna 10 Cambridge HS 26:52.31 108
184 Gibson, Summer 11 Mill Creek 26:52.68
185 Gonzalez, Ashley 12 Collins Hill 26:52.90 109
186 Armstrong, Kristi 9 Brookwood 26:53.47
187 Boyd, Madison 11 Alpharetta 26:53.86 110
188 Benelli, Alli 11 Northview 26:54.34 111
189 Hamade, Tatiana 10 Wesleyan School 26:54.52
190 Nichols, Anna 9 Harrison 26:56.72
191 Taylor, Ansley 10 Brookwood 26:57.00
192 Dolive, Renata 11 Milton High School 26:57.47
193 Watson, Charleston 9 Marist 26:58.78 112
194 Patel, Vrunda 11 Brookwood 26:58.90
195 Chappelear, Rachael 11 Harrison 26:59.56
196 Mohammad Salih, Ola 10 South Forsyth 27:00.67 113
197 Lacy, Madelyn 9 Harrison 27:03.47
198 Garcia, Stefanie 10 North Cobb 27:03.58 114
199 Noone, Emily 12 Harrison 27:03.70
200 Arrington, Kennedy 10 Westlake 27:05.23
201 Bulick, Julia 9 Northview 27:05.35 115
202 Gunn, Catherine 9 Grayson High School 27:05.69 116
203 McKinley, Kamryn 11 Hiram High School 27:05.99 117
204 Duncan, Maggie 11 Alpharetta 27:07.41 118
205 Rushing, Annabel 10 Wesleyan School 27:07.95
206 Wright, Madlyn 11 St. Pius X 27:08.77
207 Pettit, Loren 12 Milton High School 27:09.32
208 McIntyre, Cecilia 10 Mill Creek 27:09.35
209 Heine, Anna 10 Harrison 27:10.54
210 Passalacqua, Tori 11 Alpharetta 27:11.01 119
211 Miles, Sarah Jane 12 Marist 27:11.36
212 Consoli, Paige 11 Lambert HS 27:11.54 120
213 Rodriguez, Kassie 9 Milton High School 27:12.13
214 Dalgleish, Joelle 9 Harrison 27:12.19
215 McCool, Talia 10 Milton High School 27:12.83
216 Martelli, Brielle 11 Mountain View HS 27:12.99 121
217 Levett, Jurnee 11 Brookwood 27:14.05
218 Lindell, Vala 9 Lassiter 27:14.46
219 Delliponte, Gabriella 10 Mill Creek 27:16.40
220 Humphreys, Juliana 11 Brookwood 27:16.66
221 Kim, Julia 11 Peachtree Ridge 27:16.77 122
222 McCoun, Taylor 11 Brookwood 27:17.35
223 Wilson, Colely 10 Lambert HS 27:17.72 123
224 Steel, Nicole 9 Milton High School 27:18.31
225 Canalichio, Maddi 10 Dunwoody 27:18.94 124
226 Moore, Hannah 11 Etowah 27:19.31 125
227 Jones, Ansley 10 Wesleyan School 27:19.59
228 Sumpton, Chloe 9 Dunwoody 27:20.25 126
229 Mann, Chloe 10 Mill Creek 27:21.38
230 Gibson, Virginia 12 Cambridge HS 27:21.96 127
231 Vayalapalli, Ankita 10 Northview 27:22.15 128
232 Anderson, Roseanne 12 North Cobb 27:23.70 129
233 Deal, Maddie 9 Mill Creek 27:24.26
234 Shultz, Catherine 11 North Cobb 27:25.22
235 Blauser, Abbie 10 Wesleyan School 27:25.52
236 Huff, Margaret 9 North Cobb 27:26.99
237 Bradach, Molly 10 Wesleyan School 27:28.12
238 Smathers, Anna Grace 10 Flowery Branch 27:31.69 130
239 Maltos, Mary 9 Mill Creek 27:36.83
240 Franke, Madeline 9 Harrison 27:38.54
241 Tweedy, Kathryn 9 Cambridge HS 27:39.24 131
242 Hays, Paisley 10 Lassiter 27:42.82
243 Toole, Mary Anglin 10 Lovett 27:43.43
244 Marcus, Leah 9 St. Pius X 27:49.10
245 McGovern, Erin 10 Alpharetta 27:49.23 132
246 Knapp, Gabby 9 Brookwood 27:49.80
247 Scordato, Josie 9 Mill Creek 27:50.01
248 Dunlap, Kelly 11 Wesleyan School 27:50.90
249 Voltaire, Franchesca 12 North Cobb 27:51.45
250 Stokes, Emma 11 St. Pius X 27:52.02
251 Vayalapalli, Amoolya 9 Northview 27:52.77 133
252 Erb, Eulaya 11 Wesleyan School 27:53.65
253 Bartell, Kayla 11 Hiram High School 27:53.94 134
254 Eckles, Jacqueline 12 Mill Creek 27:54.17
255 Hufham, Hannah 9 Wesleyan School 27:54.52
256 Hays, Mary 10 St. Pius X 27:55.88
257 Almeda, Vivian 11 Mountain View HS 27:57.19 135
258 Prettyman, Paige 11 Wesleyan School 27:57.40
259 Geil, Rebekah 9 North Cobb 27:58.41
260 Kavanaugh, Kathryn 9 St. Pius X 27:59.06
261 Werner, Macy 10 Marist 27:59.74
262 Li, Ivy 9 Brookwood 28:00.74
263 Adams, Jaci 9 Harrison 28:01.06
264 Edmonston, Autumn 11 Harrison 28:01.97
265 Hartnett, Celia 12 Milton High School 28:09.07
266 Welch, Ayrica 11 Hiram High School 28:09.57 136
267 Tong, Katherine 10 Marist 28:09.95
268 Gebre, Hilena 11 Marist 28:11.14
269 Thompson, Ashley 11 Lambert HS 28:11.22 137
270 Butterwick, Julia 10 Milton High School 28:11.77
271 Damman, Micah 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:14.19 138
272 Johnson, Anna Kate 10 Wesleyan School 28:14.24
273 Graham, Kerri 9 Northview 28:15.18
274 Smith, Zaria 10 Westlake 28:15.22
275 Ellenburg, Sophia 11 Marist 28:15.65
276 O'Meara, Abby 10 Alpharetta 28:16.91 139
277 Canouse, Courtney 10 Milton High School 28:17.89
278 Heath, Gabrielle 10 Flowery Branch 28:18.02 140
279 Redick, Caroline 9 Cambridge HS 28:18.03 141
280 Ferri, Katie 11 St. Pius X 28:18.98
281 Goh, Emi 12 Northview 28:18.99
282 Randall, Emma 10 Milton High School 28:19.22
283 Medlin, Isabella 10 Hiram High School 28:20.24 142
284 North, Rebecca 10 St. Pius X 28:22.23
285 Guyton, Sabrina 11 St. Pius X 28:24.25
286 Johnson, Megan 12 Cherokee 28:27.29
287 Muniz-Gutierrez, Leslie 11 Discovery HS 28:27.63 143
288 Bonilla, Jenny 12 Mountain View HS 28:27.71 144
289 Tedia, Neami 9 St. Pius X 28:36.11
290 Cheek, Sarah 12 Mountain View HS 28:36.38 145
291 David, Caitlin 12 Milton High School 28:36.69
292 Flanagan, Shea 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:37.96 146
293 Blackburn, Rachel 10 St. Pius X 28:38.76
294 Kelly, Maud 11 St. Pius X 28:39.10
294 Guerra, Mia 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:39.10 147
296 Herrick, Elisabeth 10 Cambridge HS 28:39.28 148
297 Huddleston, Olivia 9 St. Pius X 28:40.18
298 Pike, Abigail 10 Lassiter 28:40.82
299 Black, Minnie 9 St. Pius X 28:42.56
300 Rana, Anjnee 10 Cambridge HS 28:43.41
301 Campolong, Leah 12 Cambridge HS 28:43.90
302 Bielan, Megan 11 Wesleyan School 28:44.06
303 Sammon, Lindsay 9 Brookwood 28:44.12
304 Parzych, Grace 10 Cambridge HS 28:44.68
305 Drukenmiller, Rachel 9 Lassiter 28:45.84
306 Bready, Tyler 10 Milton High School 28:46.59
307 Bohn, Emily 11 Harrison 28:47.28
308 Hall, Bailey 12 Marist 28:50.13
309 DiQuollo, Kara 10 Milton High School 28:50.65
310 Graham, Amanda 11 Mountain View HS 28:52.13 149
311 Campisano, Julia 11 Marist 28:57.03
312 Lundy, Shelby 11 Grayson High School 28:57.17 150
313 Jennings, Lauren 9 Marist 28:57.45
314 Stall, Ali 12 Wesleyan School 28:58.01
315 Monteith, Anna 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:58.21 151
316 Grove, Brooklyn 10 Dacula 28:58.92 152
317 Dhoruba, Najah 9 Grayson High School 28:59.32 153
318 Keith, Mikaela 12 Brookwood 29:00.11
319 Sullivan, Haley 11 Dacula 29:00.33 154
320 Ishaku, Arabelle 9 Discovery HS 29:00.94 155
321 Smith, Jessie 11 Wesleyan School 29:01.44
321 McDonald, Summer 11 Cambridge HS 29:01.44
323 Wood, Christina 10 Cambridge HS 29:02.36
324 Rawlins, Hadley 10 St. Pius X 29:04.23
325 Parkinson, Marin 10 Milton High School 29:08.82
326 Vangimalla, Neha 10 Lambert HS 29:09.06
327 Watkins, Emma 10 Wesleyan School 29:10.82
328 Doan, Jessie 10 Brookwood 29:14.52
329 Sturges, Victoria 10 Oconee County 29:17.88 156
330 Godard, Suzanne 10 Wesleyan School 29:17.89
331 Lance, Sydney 11 Etowah 29:18.99 157
332 Burkitt, Jordan 12 Mill Creek 29:20.36
333 Polvino, Ava 9 St. Pius X 29:22.73
334 Sanders, Emma 11 Etowah 29:23.29 158
335 Sutton, Meghan 9 Peachtree Ridge 29:24.78 159
336 Spencer, Jetah 12 Grayson High School 29:25.31
337 Radovic, Vanda 10 Grayson High School 29:27.20
338 Van Giesen, Isabella 11 Oconee County 29:27.59 160
339 Ritchie, Brooke 10 Mill Creek 29:28.33
340 John, Gabby 12 Brookwood 29:29.92
341 Rodriquez, Jasmine 11 North Cobb 29:30.51
342 Mone, Hannah 11 Lassiter 29:31.66
343 Willman, Allyson 11 Harrison 29:32.67
344 Dismuke, Merritt 11 Oconee County 29:33.18 161
345 Hu, Anne 10 Oconee County 29:33.95 162
346 Shanmugam, Angelin 11 Brookwood 29:35.24
347 Cherry, Elena 11 Mill Creek 29:37.68
348 Zimmerman, Lolly 11 Wesleyan School 29:38.67
349 Denig, Lindsey 10 Mill Creek 29:40.43
350 Lavandero, Ana 11 St. Pius X 29:43.34
351 Moran, Katy 9 Brookwood 29:44.37
352 Warren, Anna 12 Cambridge HS 29:44.48
353 Perry, Jillian 11 St. Pius X 29:47.14
354 Im, Victoria 10 Mill Creek 29:47.66
355 Strasburg, Alexandra 12 North Cobb 29:48.93
356 Cuevas, Bianca 9 Grayson High School 29:49.31
357 Chan, Christina 10 Alpharetta 29:51.72 163
358 Truong, Vivian 10 Brookwood 29:53.85
359 Lowder, Stephanie 10 Dacula 29:56.33 164
360 Duke, Marti 12 Wesleyan School 29:56.69
361 Keen, Marta 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 29:57.05 165
362 Llerena, Diana 11 Brookwood 30:00.63
363 Salinas, Angelica 9 Brookwood 30:01.01
364 Vaughn, Lindsey 12 Flowery Branch 30:01.63 166
365 Bryant, Bishop 10 Wesleyan School 30:02.83
366 Guerra, Olivia 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 30:04.57 167
367 Ingram, Jewel 11 Marist 30:08.55
368 Castillo, Michelle 11 Discovery HS 30:09.12 168
369 Agrawal, Rashi 9 Oconee County 30:09.15 169
370 Kim, Shelby 11 Peachtree Ridge 30:10.77 170
371 Smith, Malhea 11 North Cobb 30:10.95
372 Patterson, Mia 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 30:11.07 171
373 Bernal, Samantha 10 Grayson High School 30:15.67
374 Patel, Janvi 12 Brookwood 30:17.09
375 Clancy, Abigail 11 Brookwood 30:17.28
376 David, Heidi 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 30:18.57
377 Lindeborg, Isabella 9 Cherokee 30:20.92
378 Brewster, Rose 10 St. Pius X 30:21.08
379 Grabher, Madison 10 Flowery Branch 30:24.19 172
380 Lloyd, Amelia 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 30:25.04
381 Achenef, Maraki 9 Brookwood 30:27.64
382 Dufour, Ashley 11 Cambridge HS 30:27.86
383 Naqawe, Zoha 12 Collins Hill 30:29.92
384 Negus, Anna 11 Marist 30:30.28
385 Barnes, Zoe 9 Milton High School 30:30.94
386 Daiker, Maggie 10 Milton High School 30:30.98
387 Fernandez, Shania 11 St. Pius X 30:31.16
388 Morehead, Faith 9 Grayson High School 30:36.43
389 Nabavi, Roya 9 Milton High School 30:37.45
390 Palmer, Lendy 11 Hiram High School 30:38.14 173
391 Johnson, Annie 10 Etowah 30:38.74
392 Bustamante, Marlen 11 Peachtree Ridge 30:44.10 174
393 Darwish, Isabella 9 Mountain View HS 30:44.79 175
394 Meyer, Emily 9 Brookwood 30:49.86
395 Salazar, Lovelia 11 Dacula 30:52.13 176
396 Salveson, Andrea 12 Brookwood 30:52.65
397 Johnston, McKenna 9 Milton High School 30:55.87
398 Wildman, Lee 9 St. Pius X 30:57.26
399 Estroff, Shelby 11 North Cobb 30:57.69
400 Rosenberg, Leela 11 North Cobb 30:59.97
401 Ozama, Hitomi 10 Brookwood 31:00.14
402 Ljubicic, Angela 10 Brookwood 31:01.70
403 Vassalotti, Grace 9 Cambridge HS 31:04.67
404 Jones, Marleigh 10 Flowery Branch 31:14.16 177
405 Knapp, Emma 9 Oconee County 31:18.79 178
406 Asefa, Bethel 12 Brookwood 31:22.11
407 Augello, Maggie 12 Lambert HS 31:24.51
408 Blay, Abby 10 Dacula 31:30.30 179
409 Birkholz, Sophia 9 Cambridge HS 31:31.88
410 Davignon, Emily 11 St. Pius X 31:39.41
411 Rao, Jessica 9 St. Pius X 31:49.61
412 Poguntke, Nina 11 North Cobb 31:55.40
413 McIntyre, Kierra 11 North Cobb 31:55.52
414 Keys, Taylor 11 Grayson High School 31:56.12
415 Thomas, Samantha 9 Chestatee 31:56.75
416 Scott, Rachel 10 St. Pius X 31:59.90
417 Juarez Arrascaeta, Aylen 9 Grayson High School 32:06.52
418 Bellomy, Imani 9 Mill Creek 32:07.21
419 Burkhart, Anna 10 Oconee County 32:10.85 180
420 Christy, Chu 11 Harrison 32:13.10
421 Hernandez, Leslie 10 Discovery HS 32:13.39 181
422 Yang, Angela 11 Wesleyan School 32:15.37
423 Hummel, Andrea 9 Cambridge HS 32:23.38
424 Beaty, Megan 12 South Forsyth 32:25.51 182
425 Parrish, Rachel 11 Wesleyan School 32:26.19
426 Boyer, Molly 11 Peachtree Ridge 32:32.53 183
427 An, Gloria 9 Peachtree Ridge 32:39.75
428 Cruz, Za'karia 9 Brookwood 32:48.41
429 Yu, Mina 10 Oconee County 32:51.35
430 Wynne, Allison 12 Cambridge HS 32:56.40
431 Jimenez, Abigail 11 Brookwood 32:57.05
432 Butterworth, Anna Kate 10 Flowery Branch 32:57.78 184
433 Lemma, Abby 10 Brookwood 33:01.94
434 Weaver, Erica 9 Lassiter 33:11.61
435 Martinez, Dahlia 9 North Cobb 33:20.58
436 Mowe, Katie 9 Brookwood 33:21.24
437 Haralabakis, Melina 10 Wesleyan School 33:33.44
438 Williams, Paige 11 Milton High School 33:36.98
439 Shepherd, Diane 11 South Forsyth 33:40.73 185
440 Brackett, Alissa 11 Mill Creek 33:42.65
441 John, Becky 10 Brookwood 33:44.52
442 Franklin, Alyssa 10 Lambert HS 33:59.47
443 Jones, Megan 12 Milton High School 34:10.06
444 Syvertsen, Madelyn 10 Alpharetta 34:22.65
445 Canouse, Annalisa 9 Alpharetta 34:23.15
446 Clennon, Kia 11 Brookwood 35:12.18
447 Desta, Saron 9 Brookwood 35:14.98
448 Ovalles, Patricia 10 Brookwood 35:16.13
449 Mathias, Brandi 10 Brookwood 35:17.36
450 Futral, Carleigh 10 North Cobb 35:31.51
451 Olivier, Danielle 9 Mountain View HS 35:43.12
452 Lafleche, Rebecca 11 Alpharetta 36:00.16
453 Massaroni, Marina 11 Marist 36:10.70
454 Nelson, Sierra 9 Peachtree Ridge 36:27.06
455 Tonnu, Jennifer 9 Peachtree Ridge 37:01.88
456 Dotson, Kelsey 9 North Cobb 37:17.45
457 Anderson, Sydney 10 Wesleyan School 37:34.98
458 Shultz, Claire 9 North Cobb 37:37.69
459 Kella, Namrata 10 Alpharetta 39:25.53
460 Flores, Athzay 10 Harrison 39:30.37
461 Imam, Soha 12 Brookwood 40:00.13
462 Santos-Gueye, Brooklin 9 Hiram High School 40:09.53
463 Salmon, Kendall 10 Milton High School 40:25.72
464 Mahmood, Alia 11 North Cobb 40:54.85
465 Singleton, Khyla 10 Hiram High School 43:42.83
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV-Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Griffin, Caleb 12 North Cobb 17:54.30 1
2 Muck, Joseph 9 Mill Creek 18:38.24 2
3 Marbury, Jordan 12 Mill Creek 18:40.32 3
4 Eiland, Josh 11 Lovett 18:48.14 4
5 Tharakan, Matthew 10 Brookwood 18:52.06 5
6 Thrower, David 10 Wesleyan School 18:53.52 6
7 Abdul, Marcus 11 Westlake 18:53.76 7
8 Tady, Lincoln 11 Milton High School 18:53.98 8
9 Jarrett, Ethan 10 Mill Creek 18:54.59 9
10 Achenef, Tarik 11 Brookwood 18:54.66 10
11 Angeles-Quinonos, Gilber 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:55.55 11
12 Hettesheimer, Daniel 10 Mill Creek 18:58.65 12
13 Kay, Brandon 11 Mill Creek 19:01.18 13
14 Eblen, Collin 9 Mill Creek 19:03.05 14
15 Schmersal, Will 10 Lovett 19:03.89 15
16 Stubler, Kyle 12 Lambert HS 19:05.59 16
17 Jobson, Grier 10 St. Pius X 19:06.45 17
18 Callaway, Chase 11 Milton High School 19:06.73 18
19 Gray, Leo 9 Lovett 19:07.16 19
20 Lewis, Kevin 11 Mill Creek 19:09.12 20
21 Wilson, Parker 12 St. Pius X 19:09.90 21
22 Rice, Dominic 9 Peachtree Ridge 19:10.27 22
23 Cacique, Jesus 11 Discovery HS 19:10.45 23
24 Baker, Pierce 11 Milton High School 19:12.08 24
25 Seaman, Mark 10 Milton High School 19:13.65 25
26 Balderas, Jonathan 11 Brookwood 19:14.55 26
27 Burt, Jonathon 9 South Forsyth 19:15.89 27
28 Turner, Alex 11 Wesleyan School 19:16.12 28
29 Killian, Niall 11 Northview 19:18.35 29
30 Dettmar, Noah 11 Etowah 19:19.63 30
31 Saroza, Chris 11 Collins Hill 19:19.67 31
32 Reigner, Joe 12 St. Pius X 19:21.47 32
33 Gerges, Charbel 11 Discovery HS 19:22.65 33
34 Malapati, Kedarnath 9 South Forsyth 19:23.04 34
35 Gonzalez, Jesus 11 Peachtree Ridge 19:23.44 35
36 Jordan, Jacob 11 Milton High School 19:25.41 36
37 Jackson, Joey 12 St. Pius X 19:26.37 37
38 Hansen, Matt 12 Lambert HS 19:26.68 38
39 Wymer, John 11 Lovett 19:27.11 39
40 Rice, Andrew 9 Dunwoody 19:27.86 40
41 Crane, Matthew 9 Harrison 19:30.01 41
42 Allnut, Bryan 9 Kennesaw Mountain 19:32.98 42
43 Geray, Cem 9 Lovett 19:34.79 43
44 Hanner, Ross 9 Mill Creek 19:35.44
45 Jones, Eli 10 Milton High School 19:35.87 44
46 Lindsley, Christopher 10 Harrison 19:36.35 45
47 Presten, Tommy 9 South Forsyth 19:36.65 46
48 Tioe, Jordan 12 Northview 19:37.05 47
49 Armstrong, Alex 11 Brookwood 19:37.42 48
50 Madsen, Carson 10 Walton High School 19:37.65 49
51 Gupta, Anish 9 Milton High School 19:39.61 50
52 Schultz, Mitchell 11 Brookwood 19:42.90 51
53 Kramb, Jack 10 Harrison 19:43.06 52
54 Thornton, Phillip 10 Lovett 19:43.30 53
55 Weber, Sebastian 12 St. Pius X 19:43.38 54
56 McIlwain, Connor 11 Walton High School 19:44.57 55
57 Brown, Lucas 9 Harrison 19:44.77 56
58 Moran, Luke 11 Brookwood 19:49.19 57
59 Long, James 9 Mill Creek 19:49.76
60 Meade, Ashton 11 Milton High School 19:50.45
61 Roman, Gavin 11 Milton High School 19:50.54
62 Catter, Andres 10 Peachtree Ridge 19:51.69 58
63 Andrews, Noah 11 Norcross 19:52.42 59
64 Gita, Brandon 12 Dunwoody 19:53.10 60
65 Davis, Brian 12 Brookwood 19:53.94 61
66 Sheehan, Conor 10 St. Pius X 19:54.34 62
67 Cloer, Jonah 12 St. Pius X 19:57.33 63
68 Ramsey, Patrick 11 Wesleyan School 19:57.39 64
69 Garner, Devin 11 Brookwood 19:58.13
70 Cerny, Brian 12 Harrison 19:59.30 65
71 Makarov, Andrey 10 Brookwood 19:59.96
72 Foxx, Terence 12 Collins Hill 20:00.72 66
73 Page, Zackary 8 Tupelo High School 20:00.97 67
74 Moran, Ryan 9 Alpharetta 20:01.09 68
75 Rankin, Phillip 10 Brookwood 20:01.36
76 Hanner, Noah 9 Mill Creek 20:02.55
77 Salas, Adrian 10 Norcross 20:02.71 69
78 Mendoza, Tino 10 Peachtree Ridge 20:03.37 70
79 Lee, Matthew 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:04.07 71
80 Smyly, Ethan 12 Tupelo High School 20:04.91 72
81 Lynch, Michael 12 Dunwoody 20:06.24 73
82 Cotter, Josh 11 Wesleyan School 20:06.41 74
83 Franklin, Eric 10 Milton High School 20:06.66
84 Adimu, Akanni 12 North Cobb 20:07.22 75
85 Cohn, Matthew 10 Walton High School 20:08.56 76
86 McCarrey, Logan 10 Harrison 20:08.80 77
87 Chambliss, Jordan 11 Mill Creek 20:09.50
88 Flood, Alex 9 Brookwood 20:09.67
89 Powell, Brennen 11 Mill Creek 20:11.08
90 Hopkins, Andrew 12 St. Pius X 20:12.80
91 Thorburn, Connor 10 Brookwood 20:13.08
92 Streeter, Matthew 9 Mill Creek 20:13.40
93 Luckhurst, Trevor 9 South Forsyth 20:13.53 78
94 Forrester, Blake 11 South Forsyth 20:14.47 79
95 Guevara, Slater 11 Collins Hill 20:15.16 80
96 Abrams, Grant 10 Harrison 20:15.59 81
97 Padgett, Charlie 11 Lovett 20:15.66 82
98 Washburn, Zach 10 St. Pius X 20:17.48
99 Banspach, Adam 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:19.11 83
100 Hanlon, Ben 9 South Forsyth 20:19.41 84
101 Ku, Yemo 11 Kennesaw Mountain 20:19.68 85
102 Baldwin, Jacob 10 Brookwood 20:22.25
103 Crawford, Patrick 11 St. Pius X 20:23.18
104 Torphy, Brandon 12 Brookwood 20:23.78
105 Fangmann, Alex 10 St. Pius X 20:24.41
106 Trejo, Emmanuel 11 Flowery Branch 20:24.44 86
107 Patterson, Bradley 10 Mill Creek 20:24.81
108 Spencer, Matthew 9 St. Pius X 20:27.02
109 Gazzo, Vincent 11 Peachtree Ridge 20:27.97 87
110 McKeever, Kai 10 Milton High School 20:29.69
111 Stein, Hunter 12 Milton High School 20:30.05
112 Ahlberg, Finn 11 Harrison 20:30.20
113 Nkengasong, Paul 12 Brookwood 20:30.32
114 Polinares-Leon, Adan 9 Norcross 20:30.57 88
115 Gordon, Jack 9 Milton High School 20:31.24
116 Jenkins, Dylan 9 Wesleyan School 20:31.63 89
117 Waddell, Jackson 10 Walton High School 20:31.88 90
118 Brown, Will 11 Wesleyan School 20:32.19 91
119 Thiesen, Ben 12 Milton High School 20:33.00
120 Dula, Harrison 10 Peachtree Ridge 20:35.34 92
121 Halverson, Gary 9 Milton High School 20:36.15
122 Brovont, Matt 11 Milton High School 20:36.48
123 Ordonez, Joel 11 Meadowcreek HS 20:36.96 93
124 Flores, Juan 12 Tupelo High School 20:37.98 94
125 Bergeron, Alex 12 St. Pius X 20:38.59
126 Rast, Tristan 9 Milton High School 20:38.60
127 Gasparini, Andrew 11 North Cobb 20:39.07 95
128 Whittemore, Alex 10 Harrison 20:39.31
129 Owens, Will 10 Milton High School 20:39.97
130 Stoeckig, Gabe 11 Mill Creek 20:40.65
131 Pavelec, Carson 10 Wesleyan School 20:40.68 96
132 Baisier, Daniel 10 Wesleyan School 20:40.83
133 Hughes, Jason 10 Dunwoody 20:42.02 97
134 Butzow, Nick 9 Milton High School 20:43.41
135 Slatton, Jack 10 South Forsyth 20:45.59 98
136 Eskesen, Chris 7 Tupelo High School 20:46.47 99
137 Dent, Will 9 Collins Hill 20:46.72 100
138 Capuano, Drew 10 Harrison 20:47.02
139 Ross, William 10 Marist 20:47.11 101
140 Weinshenker, Brian 9 Dunwoody 20:48.64 102
141 Heredia, Jonathan 9 Discovery HS 20:49.38 103
142 Khim, Patrick 11 Mill Creek 20:49.83
143 Abercrombie, Ethan 11 Collins Hill 20:50.74 104
144 Matute, Adolfo 9 Discovery HS 20:51.48 105
145 Benzinger, Andrew 10 Mill Creek 20:51.83
146 Meyer, Jacob 11 Brookwood 20:51.86
147 Haileyesus, Nathan 10 Marist 20:52.52 106
148 Zhang, Xinchen 10 Walton High School 20:52.72 107
149 Doss, Timothy 10 Tupelo High School 20:52.85 108
150 Stamper, Bennett 12 Wesleyan School 20:52.95
151 McNiff, Austin 11 Mill Creek 20:52.98
152 Williams, Vaughn 9 Brookwood 20:53.25
153 McGregor, Brendan 11 Peachtree Ridge 20:53.41 109
154 Baker, Brandon 12 Mountain View HS 20:53.71 110
155 Niederhauser, Will 9 Norcross 20:54.05 111
156 Fletcher, Branton 11 Mill Creek 20:54.17
157 Russ, Max 11 Lovett 20:54.34
158 Dobbs, Wilson 11 Lovett 20:54.69
159 Meng, Austin 11 Northview 20:56.72 112
160 Fontova, Nicolas 9 St. Pius X 20:57.04
161 Garrison, Jackson 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:57.96 113
162 Milligan, Ryan 9 Mill Creek 20:59.78
163 Albea, Mitch 9 Mill Creek 20:59.90
164 Parimi, Jay 9 Lambert HS 21:00.67 114
165 Barriga, Benjamin 12 Meadowcreek HS 21:01.48 115
166 Saroza, Dylan 9 Collins Hill 21:01.58 116
167 Mason, Mark 10 South Forsyth 21:02.93
168 Moussignac, Andre 10 Collins Hill 21:03.33 117
169 Causey, Chris 9 Kennesaw Mountain 21:04.09 118
170 Stevens, Jonathan 10 Tupelo High School 21:05.17 119
171 Richardson, Ryan 9 Brookwood 21:05.65
172 Molinari, Michael 12 Milton High School 21:05.66
173 Copp, Hunter 10 Milton High School 21:05.70
174 Ojo, Dami 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:05.72 120
175 Wright, Parker 10 Mill Creek 21:06.46
176 Melley, Jacob 10 Flowery Branch 21:06.62 121
177 Riser, Brenden 9 Flowery Branch 21:06.63 122
178 Moeller, Bernie 9 Marist 21:06.92 123
179 Landmesser, Scotty 9 Marist 21:07.07 124
180 French, Taskar 9 Grayson High School 21:07.15 125
181 Pari, Krishna 10 Alpharetta 21:07.41 126
182 Johnson, Zach 12 St. Pius X 21:08.63
183 Miller, Jaden 11 Mill Creek 21:08.91
184 Mitchell, Austin 11 Brookwood 21:09.15
185 Botsford, Parker 11 Grayson High School 21:09.63 127
186 Cantrell, Cole 9 Kennesaw Mountain 21:11.90 128
187 Hill, Joshua 10 Johnson HS 21:12.41 129
188 Fullerton, Justin 10 Peachtree Ridge 21:12.87
189 Gottlieb, Brandon 10 Milton High School 21:13.08
190 Cole, Peter 9 Dunwoody 21:13.14 130
191 Bower, Sebastian 11 South Forsyth 21:13.45
192 Demings, Miles 10 Milton High School 21:13.75
193 Mangrum, Cade 9 Milton High School 21:14.11
194 Fuentes, Marvin 11 Collins Hill 21:14.49
195 Planer, Ben 11 Dunwoody 21:16.51 131
196 Church, Will 11 North Cobb 21:17.34 132
197 Frandsen, Rulon 9 Brookwood 21:18.32
198 Nguyen, Randy 11 Discovery HS 21:18.75 133
199 Silver, Matthew 11 Walton High School 21:19.07 134
200 Weinshenker, Paul 12 Dunwoody 21:21.65
201 Bridge, Carter 9 Collins Hill 21:22.48
202 Chang, Ji Won 10 Parkview 21:22.63
203 Euyoque, Fredy 12 Johnson HS 21:22.99 135
204 Hwang, Nick 10 Lambert HS 21:23.08 136
205 Kilcrese, Cole 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:23.58 137
206 Quach, Vincent 9 Collins Hill 21:24.82
207 Cohen, Anatoliy Jacob 12 Dunwoody 21:24.96
208 Farfoud, Jonathon 9 Mill Creek 21:25.02
209 Planer, Jake 11 Dunwoody 21:25.07
210 Walker, Zach 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:25.53 138
211 Katsoudas, Constatine 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:26.23 139
212 Nolen, Jared 9 North Cobb 21:26.49 140
213 Washington, Khirin 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:28.71 141
214 Jung, Paul 10 Peachtree Ridge 21:28.93
215 Gann, Luis 10 Brookwood 21:29.32
216 Johnson, Nash 11 North Cobb 21:30.02 142
217 Jackson, Cameron 10 Lambert HS 21:30.08 143
218 Purdy, Christopher 11 South Forsyth 21:30.35
219 Wood, Stewart 11 Milton High School 21:31.47
220 Giordano, Vince 9 Norcross 21:32.33 144
221 Lans, Manuel 9 Meadowcreek HS 21:32.55 145
222 Farmer, Davis 9 Flowery Branch 21:33.03 146
223 Baker, Ethan 11 Harrison 21:33.07
224 Schutt, Brock 12 Milton High School 21:33.43
225 Wong, Aidan 9 Mill Creek 21:33.87
226 Kim, Josh 10 Peachtree Ridge 21:34.09
227 Runion, Landon 10 Collins Hill 21:35.27
228 Olivari, Quincy 9 Westlake 21:36.34 147
229 Adent, Matt 10 Wesleyan School 21:39.86
230 Henderson, Hampton 9 Wesleyan School 21:40.53
231 Jarvis, Brice 9 Lambert HS 21:41.52 148
232 Baker, Colin 11 Lambert HS 21:41.61 149
233 Collier, Lee 12 Brookwood 21:41.93
234 Holland, Matthew 10 North Cobb 21:42.09 150
235 Coppinger, Will 9 Lambert HS 21:42.18
236 Perivier, Lawrence 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:42.76
237 Paek, Junho 10 Northview 21:43.40 151
238 Young, Nathan 11 Mill Creek 21:44.13
239 McConnell, Jack 10 Lassiter 21:45.21 152
240 Proschek, Alexander 10 Lassiter 21:45.30 153
241 Lewis, Daniel 9 North Hall 21:45.58 154
242 Baker, Thomas 10 Lambert HS 21:45.70
243 Lunar, Cedrick 10 Tupelo High School 21:45.95 155
244 Haslach, Max 9 St. Pius X 21:46.35
245 Waku, Davy 11 Mountain View HS 21:46.68 156
246 Lamb, Austin 12 Milton High School 21:46.93
247 Blinkhorn, Carter 12 Lassiter 21:47.03 157
248 Fickle, Connor 9 Lambert HS 21:47.33
249 Padgett, Caleb 9 Lambert HS 21:47.34
250 Covington, Nick 12 St. Pius X 21:47.52
251 Paryani, Fahad 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:47.55
252 Dimock, Carter 10 Norcross 21:47.74 158
253 Ho, Angus 12 Milton High School 21:48.65
254 Lee, Herndon 11 North Hall 21:49.14 159
255 Morning, Evan 10 North Cobb 21:49.43
256 Watt, Jordan 10 North Cobb 21:50.81
257 Ivins, Andrew 9 North Cobb 21:51.03
258 Li-Falcetta, Marco 9 St. Pius X 21:51.94
259 Aumer, Ethan 9 Milton High School 21:52.47
260 McKenzie-Black, Nico 10 Wesleyan School 21:53.21
261 Arana, Adrian 9 Mill Creek 21:53.79
262 Saren, Andrew 9 Milton High School 21:53.88
263 Le, Max 9 Northview 21:54.65 160
264 Baker, Kyle 12 Mountain View HS 21:55.41 161
265 Suber, Amir 10 Lovett 21:56.31
266 Armfield, james 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:56.41
267 Letke, Andrew 10 Grayson High School 21:56.71 162
268 Sear, Joe 9 Lovett 21:56.75
269 Barrocas, Aaron 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:56.95
270 Reese, William 9 St. Pius X 21:57.56
270 Lai, Martin 11 Northview 21:57.56 163
272 Muniz, Pablo 9 Discovery HS 21:57.81 164
273 Hartman, Brendon 9 Peachtree Ridge 21:58.17
274 Lacroix, Ian 12 Brookwood 21:59.05
275 Whitehead, Jordan 8 Tupelo High School 21:59.22
276 Franklin, Jackson 9 Cambridge HS 21:59.49 165
277 Cruz, Jairo 11 Meadowcreek HS 22:00.32 166
278 Juarez, Alex 12 Johnson HS 22:00.38 167
279 Vazhayinal, Ajay 11 Brookwood 22:00.48
280 Hanley, Bill 10 Lambert HS 22:01.54
281 Eades, David 10 North Hall 22:01.77 168
282 Bigelow, Nathaniel 12 North Cobb 22:02.01
283 Lee, Christopher 10 Wesleyan School 22:02.10
284 Houze, Will 10 Hiram High School 22:02.26 169
285 Sok, Timothy 11 Brookwood 22:02.74
286 Plascencia, George 12 Johnson HS 22:02.90 170
287 Kelly, Nick 10 Brookwood 22:03.52
288 Provence, John 9 Mill Creek 22:04.12
289 Kritzinger, Samuel 9 Flowery Branch 22:04.97 171
290 Rechsteiner, Cayden 10 Etowah 22:05.53 172
291 Settles, Daniel 10 Parkview 22:05.58
292 Helak, Chris 10 Brookwood 22:05.94
293 Phagan, Tristan 9 Flowery Branch 22:05.99 173
294 Lucius, Samuel 10 Dunwoody 22:07.13
295 Bradford, William 11 Tupelo High School 22:07.72
296 Dysart, Mickey 9 Collins Hill 22:07.85
297 Solley, Nick 10 Milton High School 22:10.58
298 Shah, Dilan 10 Cambridge HS 22:11.27 174
299 Perreiah, Reed 9 Alpharetta 22:11.34 175
300 Baule, Blake 9 Milton High School 22:12.11
301 Herrington, Michael 10 Flowery Branch 22:12.51 176
302 Warner, Josh 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:12.71
303 Rock, Malachi 10 North Cobb 22:12.86
304 Hunting, Brian 9 Mountain View HS 22:12.92 177
305 Thurkow-Schlund, Nick 10 Lovett 22:13.17
306 Martinez, Christopher 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:13.79 178
307 Anil, Anandhu 10 Brookwood 22:16.36
308 Bolanos, Ronaldo 9 Meadowcreek HS 22:16.37 179
309 Shore, Cape 10 Marist 22:16.59 180
310 McMurry, Max 9 Milton High School 22:16.62
311 Moreno, Pablo 10 Brookwood 22:16.95
312 Barnes, Andrew 11 Grayson High School 22:17.12 181
313 Flaherty, Michael 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:18.67
314 Donaldson, Kade 10 Etowah 22:18.81 182
315 Kinderman, Matt 9 Alpharetta 22:19.80 183
316 Bethea, Jim 11 Lovett 22:20.18
317 Mey, Colin 9 Dunwoody 22:21.27
318 Guzowski, Grayson 10 Alpharetta 22:23.21 184
319 Kunich, Kurt 10 Lambert HS 22:23.55
320 Whitenton, Nicholas 9 Tupelo High School 22:23.98
321 Fleming, Connor 11 Cambridge HS 22:24.91 185
322 Luke, Austin 10 Wesleyan School 22:25.28
323 Zwijacz, Ben 11 Harrison 22:25.37
324 Dodds, Ethan 10 North Hall 22:26.53 186
325 Fernald, Berkeley 11 Cambridge HS 22:26.60 187
326 Perkins, Chase 11 Lovett 22:27.57
327 Moore, Brantley 10 North Hall 22:27.74 188
328 Tucker, Glenn 9 South Forsyth 22:27.83
329 Kessler, Andrew 9 Harrison 22:28.62
330 Hennessey, Ethan 10 St. Pius X 22:28.80
331 Payne, Brendan 9 Alpharetta 22:28.86 189
332 Fletcher, Tate 9 Kennesaw Mountain 22:29.53
333 Daniel, Harry 11 Westlake 22:29.95 190
334 Harris, Amir 10 Westlake 22:31.28 191
335 Hale, Luke 10 Marist 22:31.55 192
336 Armstrong, David 9 Milton High School 22:32.77
337 Boyd, Andrew 11 Brookwood 22:32.80
338 Kirui, Emmanuel 10 North Cobb 22:32.84
339 Tharpe, Henry 10 Brookwood 22:34.01
340 Steinemann, Nicholas 12 Milton High School 22:34.14
341 Owen, Walker 9 Brookwood 22:35.28
342 Alejos, John Marco 12 Norcross 22:36.21 193
343 West, Justin 10 Mill Creek 22:38.60
344 Solis, Axel 10 North Hall 22:38.79 194
345 Peterson, Steven 10 Flowery Branch 22:39.66
346 Pearson, Will 10 Hiram High School 22:41.23 195
347 Rhodes, Seth 10 North Cobb 22:42.11
348 Hall, Hunter 10 Lambert HS 22:42.74
349 Harris, Mac 9 Marist 22:43.33 196
350 Howell, Sean 9 Cherokee 22:44.88 197
351 Bruce, Jake 9 North Hall 22:45.57 198
352 Woods, Daniel 9 Wesleyan School 22:45.85
353 Cosentino, Joey 9 Harrison 22:45.92
354 Merrill, Nicholas 9 Lambert HS 22:45.95
355 Delliponti, Aidan 9 Mill Creek 22:46.39
356 Frey, Sam 11 Northview 22:46.63 199
357 Clancy, Colby 9 Lambert HS 22:47.06
358 Bonnie, Patrick 11 St. Pius X 22:47.58
359 Boyett, Sean 11 North Cobb 22:48.07
360 Branford, Emmett 9 St. Pius X 22:48.59
361 Hopkins, Adam 11 Ben Franklin 22:49.03 200
362 Francesconi, Matthew 10 South Forsyth 22:50.01
363 Hosey, Ethan 9 Brookwood 22:50.14
364 McKenley, Ryan 11 St. Pius X 22:50.18
365 Winne, Tyler 11 South Forsyth 22:50.63
366 Oluwasakin, Israel 12 Discovery HS 22:50.96 201
367 Martin, J.R. 9 Wesleyan School 22:51.19
368 Fernadez, Liam 10 Lassiter 22:51.76 202
369 Robertson, James 10 Hiram High School 22:52.06 203
370 Hall, Alex 9 Parkview 22:52.10
371 Kewin, Drew 9 Harrison 22:52.21
372 Smith, Patrick S 9 Brookwood 22:52.44
373 Romero, Jonathan 12 Johnson HS 22:52.46 204
374 Smith, Brandon 10 Milton High School 22:52.89
375 Rudolph, John 10 St. Pius X 22:54.12
376 Curtis, Foster 9 Mill Creek 22:54.49
377 Borucki, Mason 12 Wesleyan School 22:54.69
378 Mills, Jack 10 Wesleyan School 22:55.42
379 Elsivier, Cole 9 Wesleyan School 22:55.90
380 Steinmetz, Sam 12 South Forsyth 22:56.20
381 Martin, Conner 9 Cambridge HS 22:56.80 205
382 Harris, Will 11 Marist 22:57.68
383 Doane, George 9 Wesleyan School 22:58.60
384 Cohen, Brady 9 Milton High School 22:58.61
385 Dolive, Luke 11 Milton High School 22:58.63
386 Gladden, Dallas 10 Habersham Cent 22:58.69
387 Hohn, Brent 10 Cambridge HS 23:00.02 206
388 Hansalia, Vishal 11 Lovett 23:00.06
389 Fazio, Cleve 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:00.10
390 Shaffer, Drew 9 Wesleyan School 23:00.49
391 Barr, Stephen 12 Mill Creek 23:01.74
392 Masters, Drew 11 Wesleyan School 23:02.63
393 McLain, Luke 10 Habersham Cent 23:03.73
394 Noble, Cameron 11 Brookwood 23:03.98
395 Washburn, Tyler 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:04.44
396 Patel, Ved 9 Meadowcreek HS 23:06.23 207
397 Dill, James 9 Harrison 23:07.61
398 Smith, Ryell 11 Norcross 23:08.43
399 Maxwell, Tyler 9 Dunwoody 23:08.55
400 Keith, Andrew 9 Lassiter 23:10.57 208
401 Vargas, Mauricio 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:11.56
402 Marshall, John 11 North Hall 23:12.13
403 Skinner, Dalton 9 Hiram High School 23:12.85 209
404 Greenbaum, Braden 11 Lassiter 23:13.18 210
405 Bunker, Dj 12 South Forsyth 23:13.48
406 Roberts, Quinn 11 Brookwood 23:13.67
407 Marsh, Chandler 12 Wesleyan School 23:14.56
407 Krejci, Jacob 9 Lambert HS 23:14.56
409 Haymore, Brian 10 Cherokee 23:15.03 211
410 Ortiz, Ivan 10 Johnson HS 23:15.28 212
411 Patel, Lucas 10 North Hall 23:15.82
412 Rowe, Charlie 9 St. Pius X 23:16.60
413 Gray, Will 10 Lambert HS 23:17.47
414 Goldey, Tyler 11 Marist 23:17.89
415 Vo, Benjamin 10 Grayson High School 23:18.75 213
416 Weltz, Erik 11 Etowah 23:23.68 214
417 Morciglio, Anthony 12 Etowah 23:23.76 215
418 Anthony, Nicolas 11 Mountain View HS 23:24.94 216
419 Robinson, Reginald 12 Westlake 23:25.77 217
420 Shiver, Isaac 9 North Hall 23:26.05
421 Cruz, Jathan 9 Discovery HS 23:26.63
422 Khoja, Alwin 9 Parkview 23:27.58
423 Harmon, Jaden 9 Flowery Branch 23:27.83
424 Shaw, Calvin 9 Mill Creek 23:29.01
425 Shulstad, Will 10 Lambert HS 23:29.17
426 Sebestyen, Parker 11 Lambert HS 23:31.79
427 Sorrells, Hayden 9 Flowery Branch 23:32.54
428 Schaeffer, Josh 9 Collins Hill 23:33.31
429 Aveiga, Daniel 9 Collins Hill 23:35.66
430 Padilla, Geovanny 9 Discovery HS 23:35.93
431 Kindler, Ralph 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:36.26
432 Morfin, Nestor 10 Johnson HS 23:37.04 218
433 McRae, Tj 9 Mountain View HS 23:37.47 219
434 Preston, Connor 11 Wesleyan School 23:38.94
435 Souwan, Brenden 12 Hiram High School 23:39.33 220
436 Hasan, Entasher 11 Brookwood 23:39.45
437 Schantz, Matthew 11 St. Pius X 23:42.12
438 Trenkle, Tobias 11 Norcross 23:44.86
439 Beltrami, Henry 10 Wesleyan School 23:45.03
440 Humphreys, Connor 9 Dunwoody 23:48.17
441 Larner, Harrison 9 Wesleyan School 23:48.35
442 Schumpert, Donovan 9 North Cobb 23:48.60
443 Bhatiya, Kunal 9 Peachtree Ridge 23:48.61
444 Kruger, Marco 11 Wesleyan School 23:49.91
445 Vivio, Evan 10 Alpharetta 23:50.14 221
446 Allen, Brandon 10 North Cobb 23:50.65
447 Schwab, Peter 9 Norcross 23:51.68
448 Lodde, Nick 12 Lassiter 23:54.00 222
449 Folsom, Spencer 11 Etowah 23:54.26 223
450 Houston, Stephen 10 Westlake 23:55.50 224
451 Barnes, Noah 11 Wesleyan School 23:56.43
452 Barron, Max 11 Cambridge HS 23:56.94 225
453 Jones, Daquan 11 Westlake 23:57.88 226
454 Murueta, Alex 9 Norcross 23:58.26
455 Zamorano, Fausto 12 Milton High School 23:58.33
456 Sommer, Tyler 10 Wesleyan School 23:58.65
457 Schewchuk, Ben 9 Harrison 23:58.95
458 Harrison, Bennett 9 Wesleyan School 23:59.84
459 Hendricks, Conner 9 Grayson High School 24:00.51 227
460 Evan, Ibarra 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:00.66
461 Cleveland, Kyle 9 Wesleyan School 24:00.72
462 Wickliffe, Richard 11 Cambridge HS 24:00.83
463 Moore, Shane 11 Wesleyan School 24:00.98
464 Morgan, Justin 9 Marist 24:04.24
465 Spurlock, Jason 9 Etowah 24:04.39 228
466 Alvarado, Julian 11 Habersham Cent 24:07.02
467 Anderson, Gerald 11 Mountain View HS 24:07.81 229
468 Jones, Jackson 9 Peachtree Ridge 24:08.29
469 Federico, Martin 10 Dunwoody 24:08.76
470 Ulman, Jacob 10 Cambridge HS 24:12.02
471 Parks, Jase 9 Mountain View HS 24:12.09
472 Kinney, Spencer 10 Mill Creek 24:14.02
473 Frandsen, Ty 9 Brookwood 24:14.91
474 Lodigensky, Zack 12 Cambridge HS 24:15.48
475 Aruaja, Arturo 11 Meadowcreek HS 24:16.31 230
476 Miller, Jack 10 Milton High School 24:16.39
477 Connors, Jack 12 Wesleyan School 24:17.18
478 Gordon, Josh 9 Milton High School 24:17.36
479 Martin, Ware 9 Lovett 24:17.50
480 Davis, Jeffery 10 Kennesaw Mountain 24:17.83
481 Boykin, John 9 Westlake 24:19.73
482 Preston, Ryan 11 Wesleyan School 24:20.06
483 Moebes, James 9 Norcross 24:20.29
484 Johnston, Skyler 9 Johnson HS 24:20.75
485 Martin, Collin 11 North Cobb 24:20.81
486 Patel, Nand 9 Brookwood 24:21.92
487 Craig, James 9 North Cobb 24:22.37
488 Jervey, Cooper 9 Kennesaw Mountain 24:24.16
489 Haley, Holden 12 North Cobb 24:24.78
490 Dunkley, Jake 11 Milton High School 24:24.99
491 Pendery, Chapman 11 Wesleyan School 24:25.03
492 Ford, Michael 9 Lambert HS 24:25.13
493 Woodall, Tyler 10 Habersham Cent 24:25.92
494 Yeager, Garrett 10 Wesleyan School 24:26.81
495 Hexamer, Ben 11 Alpharetta 24:28.18
496 Miller, Brent 9 Alpharetta 24:30.03
497 Pfohl, Clark 10 Cambridge HS 24:30.39
498 Moore, Bryson 10 Milton High School 24:31.28
499 McKittrick, Christian 12 Marist 24:32.57
500 Hatathlie, Jecal 11 Hiram High School 24:33.03 231
501 Walker, Reed 9 North Cobb 24:33.77
502 Miller, Michael 10 Lambert HS 24:34.58
503 Schweizer, Jimmy 11 Ben Franklin 24:35.67 232
504 Bryant, Joshua 11 Mountain View HS 24:36.67
505 Iyer, Anish 10 Brookwood 24:37.53
506 Jimenez, Daniel 10 Norcross 24:40.99
507 Hockey, Justin 11 North Cobb 24:42.52
508 Thomes, Evan 11 Lambert HS 24:45.88
509 Steenkamp, Michael 9 Wesleyan School 24:47.44
510 Wang, Larry 10 Wesleyan School 24:48.49
511 Leonard, Ryan 9 Brookwood 24:48.92
512 McNulty, Kyle 11 Milton High School 24:49.54
513 Delacroix, Eric 11 Peachtree Ridge 24:50.01
514 Battaglia, Colin 9 Cambridge HS 24:51.64
515 Martin, Jacob 11 Flowery Branch 24:52.10
516 Carr, Harrison 12 Mill Creek 24:55.38
517 Thurston, William 11 Wesleyan School 24:56.02
518 Ward, Austin 10 Mill Creek 24:56.74
519 Brim, Lain 9 Etowah 25:00.60
520 Srivastava, Aditya 9 Cambridge HS 25:07.10
521 Bowers, Evan 9 Brookwood 25:08.21
522 Lacey, Malikye 9 Discovery HS 25:09.28
523 Otero, Daniel 9 Lambert HS 25:16.49
524 Katsoudas, Evangelos 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:16.60
525 Ray, Avery 10 Grayson High School 25:18.97 233
526 Steinbeck, Colton 11 Milton High School 25:19.64
526 White, Caleb 11 Brookwood 25:19.64
528 Garrett, Kalil 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:20.66
529 Huynh, Cody 9 Peachtree Ridge 25:21.42
530 Cochran, Holt 10 Wesleyan School 25:25.78
531 DiGioia, David 11 Brookwood 25:26.34
532 Eckardt, Davis 9 Lovett 25:29.81
533 Chapman, Davis 9 Wesleyan School 25:33.27
534 Reese, Tyson 11 Lassiter 25:33.47
535 Gidwani, Ashwin 9 Wesleyan School 25:35.30
536 Haverstick, James 11 Ben Franklin 25:39.10 234
537 Tanner, Will 11 Wesleyan School 25:40.04
538 Emch, Tyler 9 Peachtree Ridge 25:42.54
539 Baxter, Benjamin 12 North Cobb 25:51.91
540 Flood, Jack 9 Brookwood 25:57.95
541 Zamorano, Angel 9 Milton High School 26:02.01
542 McErlain, Chris 9 Brookwood 26:02.11
543 Lawton, Nicholas 10 Cherokee 26:07.42 235
544 Andrews, Elijah 10 Cambridge HS 26:09.20
545 Le, Donavan 9 Peachtree Ridge 26:15.16
546 Mulkey, Jackson 9 Mill Creek 26:23.04
547 Jaquith, Alex 12 Cambridge HS 26:30.33
548 Wootton, Ethan 11 Brookwood 26:31.43
549 Delucca, Antonio 9 Kennesaw Mountain 26:34.12
550 McKinney, Josh 11 Lambert HS 26:39.81
551 Tyrolt, Will 9 Cherokee 26:40.97 236
552 Outler, Blake 11 Mountain View HS 26:41.78
553 Cleetus, Britto 9 Brookwood 26:42.52
554 Durham, Seth 9 Flowery Branch 26:46.06
555 Bolton, Ethan 9 Cherokee 26:50.45 237
556 Stevens, Jake 9 Cherokee 26:54.78 238
557 Ferris, Austin 9 Wesleyan School 26:56.84
558 Natha, Qahir 11 Brookwood 27:10.45
559 McMakin, Adam 10 Lambert HS 27:11.29
560 Trybus, Tristan 12 North Cobb 27:15.87
561 Ratcliff, Jordan 9 Grayson High School 27:29.30
562 Pena, Craig 9 Ben Franklin 27:29.84 239
563 Von Hillebrandt, Andrew 10 Milton High School 27:41.52
564 Amin, Jacob 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:44.39
565 Cohen, Josh 9 South Forsyth 27:50.93
566 Landi, Shawn 9 Alpharetta 27:52.44
567 Cortes, Juan 11 Hiram High School 27:55.29 240
568 Bagwell, William 9 North Hall 27:56.93
569 Beckham, Nick 9 Alpharetta 28:41.72
570 Alzate, Andres 11 Alpharetta 28:49.04
571 Caldwell, Blake 10 Etowah 29:25.94
572 Rios, Jairo 10 Johnson HS 29:31.15
573 Lowe, Kyle 12 Mill Creek 29:37.13
574 Washburn, Carter 9 Cambridge HS 30:40.49
575 Strydom, Ryan 9 Alpharetta 31:02.00
576 Boateng, Zephaniah 10 Norcross 32:03.40
577 Burton, Avery 12 Ben Franklin 32:06.76 241
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Smith, Corrie 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:18.70 1
2 Rodriguez, Daniela 12 Dacula 19:32.67 2
3 Mihalis, Morgan 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:35.23 3
4 Rodney, Kenedi 11 Dacula 19:53.06 4
5 Ayres, Bobbi 12 Grayson High School 20:00.52 5
6 Glorvigen, Elise 11 Northgate 20:12.80 6
7 Rice, Elizabeth 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:18.98 7
8 Gass, Alex 10 Heritage Hs, 20:19.31 8
9 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 12 Norcross 20:23.88 9
10 Miller, Arianna 9 Marietta 20:24.87 10
11 Smith, Hannah 9 Heritage Hs, 20:25.06 11
12 Bradach, Ellie 12 Wesleyan School 20:29.42 12
13 McKinnon, Bonnie 12 Forsyth Central 20:30.71 13
14 Bohanan, Mattie 11 North Hall 20:40.28 14
15 Franklin, Kaitlin 12 Hillgrove 20:45.39 15
16 Reed, Kylie 12 Wesleyan School 20:51.29 16
17 Dawson, Kayla 12 Marietta 20:51.34 17
18 Starosciak, RaeAnna 10 Cherokee 20:52.21 18
19 Nelson, Caroline 11 Northgate 20:54.56 19
20 Hudgins, Savannah 9 Tupelo High School 20:56.13 20
21 Hall, Ellie 9 Marietta 21:00.02 21
22 O'Leary, Maggie 10 Norcross 21:02.08 22
23 Thompson, Bre 12 Tupelo High School 21:04.11 23
24 Buckler, Sarah 12 Heritage Hs, 21:04.98 24
25 Seubert, Jami 12 Chattahoochee 21:06.29
26 Sabeeh, Noor 11 Heritage Hs, 21:06.38 25
27 Young, Macy 12 Hillgrove 21:07.13 26
28 Henderson, Ani 9 Marietta 21:14.68 27
29 Cayson, Maggie 10 Tupelo High School 21:17.80 28
30 Coxhead, Beck 12 Wesleyan School 21:17.86 29
31 Shelton, Brennyn 11 Marietta 21:24.37 30
32 Wilson, Kacie 9 Winder-Barrow HS 21:28.88 31
33 Hoffman, Georgina 9 North Hall 21:34.04 32
34 Love, Olivia 9 Tupelo High School 21:35.56 33
35 Gough, Chris 11 Kennesaw Mountain 21:35.80 34
36 Waters, Hennebry 11 North Hall 21:38.84 35
37 Stephen, Sarah 12 Norcross 21:40.35 36
38 Long, Leanna 9 Tupelo High School 21:41.03 37
39 McLochlin, Shana 12 Forsyth Central 21:41.08 38
40 Blanton, Sierra 9 Cherokee 21:41.96 39
41 Brown, Lauren 11 Dacula 21:48.72 40
42 Tuttle, Sydney 10 Northgate 21:48.75 41
43 Goodwin, Reagan 11 Hillgrove 21:49.27 42
44 Brown, Anna 11 Wesleyan School 21:49.47 43
45 Lovern, Zoe 8 Tupelo High School 21:50.46 44
46 Rookis, Karly 11 Dacula 21:58.11 45
47 Reardon, Olivia 11 Marietta 22:01.71 46
48 Kidder, Sophia 11 Wesleyan School 22:05.96 47
49 Fortenberry, Niland 10 Tupelo High School 22:07.26 48
50 Arrendando, Kaitie 12 Winder-Barrow HS 22:08.16 49
51 O'Neill, Riley 12 North Cobb 22:08.29 50
52 Lee, Erica 12 Northgate 22:08.31 51
53 Hoffman, Cathleen 12 Northgate 22:08.98 52
54 Smith, Laney 9 Chattahoochee 22:09.77
55 Farrell, Kelly 12 Grayson High School 22:11.91 53
56 Kaloper, Quin 9 Wesleyan School 22:14.24 54
57 Carpenter, Sara 11 Winder-Barrow HS 22:16.94 55
58 O'Neill, Lindsey 9 North Cobb 22:17.46 56
59 McGowan, Sarah 11 Chattahoochee 22:18.85
60 Mercier, Alise 10 Grayson High School 22:21.62 57
61 McGarry, Mary 12 North Hall 22:22.99 58
62 Carpenter, Caylee 10 Heritage Hs, 22:23.55 59
63 Butrum, Emilee 11 Dacula 22:23.82 60
64 Thompson, Katelyn 11 Heritage Hs, 22:24.11 61
65 Jeske, Abby 10 North Cobb 22:27.38 62
66 Dunaway, Madeline 11 Hillgrove 22:27.56 63
67 Lesser, Jillian 10 Chattahoochee 22:28.20
68 Smith, Elizabeth 9 Riverwood Int. 22:29.87 64
69 McQuary, Madison 11 Riverwood Int. 22:30.04 65
70 Rooks, Lacey 12 Heritage Hs, 22:30.73 66
71 Cowart, Annie 9 Wesleyan School 22:30.89 67
72 Padgett, Kristen 12 Cherokee 22:34.33 68
73 Antonowich, Eliza 12 Norcross 22:34.34 69
74 Tallman, Madison 9 Kennesaw Mountain 22:40.17 70
75 Patterson, Madilyn 11 North Hall 22:41.73 71
76 Blam, Eliana 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:42.29 72
77 Keith, Harlie 7 Tupelo High School 22:43.65
78 Martinez, Kristina 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:44.58 73
79 Remko, Skye 9 Heritage Hs, 22:45.08
80 Cowart, Mary 12 Wesleyan School 22:46.67
81 Edwards, Meredith 9 Forsyth Central 22:52.51 74
82 Malone, Ashley 11 Forsyth Central 22:52.52 75
83 Giacomelli, Shian 10 Grayson High School 22:56.86 76
84 Mize, Megan 11 North Hall 23:01.68 77
85 Mize, Morgan 9 North Hall 23:05.08 78
86 Franzen, Amelia 11 Norcross 23:06.63 79
87 Hanson, Emma 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:06.86 80
88 Lee, Taylor 12 Northgate 23:11.33 81
89 Grimes, Rachel 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:13.01 82
90 Doran, Ashley 9 Wesleyan School 23:15.73
91 Owens, Libby 9 Forsyth Central 23:15.97 83
92 Melendez, Carolina 10 Dacula 23:17.10 84
93 Higgins, Kierra 9 Forsyth Central 23:18.07 85
94 Weatherford, Sarah-Grace 10 Winder-Barrow HS 23:18.95 86
95 Dietzel, Olivia 10 Cherokee 23:19.48 87
96 Vaupel, Zoe 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:20.24 88
97 Villa, Nikki 11 Wesleyan School 23:21.62
98 Doyle, Emily 11 Grayson High School 23:26.47 89
99 Potts, Mollie 9 Dacula 23:30.54 90
100 Stein, Robin 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:32.97 91
101 Campolong, Krista 12 Cambridge HS 23:34.54 92
102 Trainum, Amanda 11 Cambridge HS 23:36.55 93
103 Dale, Miah 11 North Cobb 23:37.49 94
104 Guzdial, Jennifer 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:37.93 95
105 Richardson, Hope 11 Winder-Barrow HS 23:38.43 96
106 Rielly, Meredith 9 Northgate 23:43.73 97
107 Brown, Sydney 12 Cherokee 23:46.98 98
108 Langston, Kayla 10 Grayson High School 23:48.04 99
109 McCall, Kaitlyn 10 Hillgrove 23:50.19 100
110 Smith, Maizie 9 Cherokee 23:51.63 101
111 Shmurduq, Maiya 9 Cherokee 23:51.82 102
112 Harris, Caroline 12 Tupelo High School 23:54.04
113 Al-Noubani, Celine 9 Riverwood Int. 23:56.90 103
114 Mirus, Adriahna 9 Grayson High School 23:57.23 104
115 Fishman, Katherine 10 Cambridge HS 23:58.24 105
116 McVannan, Madelyn 9 Dacula 23:59.35
117 Conway, Abby 9 Cherokee 24:00.89
118 Shirer, Brooke 12 North Cobb 24:01.61 106
119 McVannan, Kylie 9 Dacula 24:02.32
120 Nash, McKinlee 10 Tupelo High School 24:07.17
121 Burke, Talyor 9 Riverwood Int. 24:08.76 107
122 Nelson, Katelyn 10 Hillgrove 24:10.60 108
123 Robbins, Lydia 9 Forsyth Central 24:15.08 109
124 Copen, Haley 9 Cherokee 24:18.06
125 Cothran, Mira 12 Grayson High School 24:23.66
126 Davenport, Katie 11 Grayson High School 24:24.20
127 Walker, Anna 12 Riverwood Int. 24:26.85 110
128 Arnold, Madison 12 North Cobb 24:35.46 111
129 Doyle, Cailey 9 Cambridge HS 24:41.07 112
130 Barnes, Macy 9 North Hall 24:43.53
131 Dwier, Chiara 11 Norcross 24:46.05 113
132 Elsey, Emily 12 Cambridge HS 24:53.17 114
133 Tweedy, Caroline 11 Cambridge HS 24:53.37 115
134 Mijatovic, Kristina 11 Grayson High School 24:53.56
135 Brisendine, Finley 10 Heritage Hs, 24:56.51
136 Union, Mackenzie 11 North Cobb 24:58.09 116
137 Breeden, Hannah 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:59.95
138 Burton, Esther 10 Kennesaw Mountain 25:14.85 117
139 Bowman, Alishia 12 North Cobb 25:16.34
140 Pride, Briana 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:29.10 118
141 Krause, Baileigh 10 North Cobb 25:42.44
142 Allen, Nadiah 9 Winder-Barrow HS 25:44.33 119
143 Smothers, Emma 12 Hillgrove 25:48.73 120
144 Radford, Rachel 12 Hillgrove 25:49.07
145 Toothman, Maya 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:51.00
146 Chamblee, Sam 12 Forsyth Central 25:59.65
147 Shore, Megan 9 Hillgrove 26:02.09
148 Berman, Arabelle 11 Riverwood Int. 26:02.98 121
149 Scandlen, Madelyn 10 Cambridge HS 26:07.45 122
150 Sciandra, Ashley 10 Forsyth Central 26:13.52
151 Hankal, Mattie 10 Kennesaw Mountain 26:15.33
152 Ross, Martha 9 Riverwood Int. 26:26.08 123
153 Long, Sofie 10 North Hall 26:47.97
154 Shoenborn, Emily 9 Heritage Hs, 26:57.31
155 Abiola, Kai 10 Cambridge HS 27:12.39
156 Folger, Logan 11 Cambridge HS 28:15.71
157 Lumley, Meagan 9 Winder-Barrow HS 30:13.74 124
158 Epperson, Katie 11 Winder-Barrow HS 40:55.83
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kent, Andrew 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 16:05.11 1
2 Suarez, Gerardo 12 Johnson HS 16:05.40 2
3 Gebelein, Ryan 12 Heritage Hs, 16:07.94 3
4 Teasley, Corson 12 North Hall 16:27.20 4
5 Hernandez, Issac 10 Johnson HS 16:32.83 5
6 Barber, Tyler 12 Mountain View HS 16:39.79 6
7 Stockwell, Davis 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 16:48.81 7
8 Golema, Max 12 North Paulding HS 16:48.84 8
9 Johnston, Tommy 11 North Hall 16:54.31 9
10 Gardener, Stephan 12 North Cobb 16:57.40 10
11 Rizzo, Merrick 11 Collins Hill 17:00.72 11
12 Hernandez, Adrian 10 Allatoona HS 17:00.94 12
13 Tucker, Bobby 11 Mountain View HS 17:01.24 13
14 Brickey, Kai 10 Collins Hill 17:03.57 14
15 Harkins, Tyler 11 Mountain View HS 17:03.80 15
16 Martin, Ivan 11 Chestatee 17:11.91 16
17 Swafford, Devin 12 Heritage Hs, 17:13.42 17
18 Bullock, Will 10 Kennesaw Mountain 17:20.19 18
19 Rager, Jack 12 Alpharetta 17:22.01 19
20 Parker, Eli 12 North Hall 17:22.17 20
21 Windham, Jake 11 North Paulding HS 17:24.41 21
22 Tavares, Montgomery 11 Hillgrove 17:29.77 22
23 Estroff, Adam 12 Chattahoochee 17:30.21 23
24 Gonzalez, Javier 12 Johnson HS 17:31.55 24
25 Collins, Henry 12 Wesleyan School 17:34.24 25
26 Crow, Devan 9 North Hall 17:35.06 26
27 Harkins, Raine 12 Mountain View HS 17:36.46 27
28 Boyd, Myles 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:36.80 28
29 Wootton, Nicholas 11 Cherokee 17:38.55 29
30 Limon, Esteban 10 Kennesaw Mountain 17:38.67 30
31 Fredericksen, Harrison 12 Collins Hill 17:39.46 31
32 Renfroe, Bailey 11 Wesleyan School 17:39.93 32
33 Urmetz, Anthony 10 Collins Hill 17:40.46 33
34 Martinez, Tony 9 Chestatee 17:43.83 34
35 Driscoll, Zack 12 Cherokee 17:46.21 35
36 Tennyson, Jerryd 11 Heritage Hs, 17:46.44 36
37 Sporidis, Yanni 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:47.60 37
38 Chappell, Robert 11 Alpharetta 17:48.26 39
38 Lewis, Chris 11 North Hall 17:48.26 38
40 Zimmer, Alex 9 Lassiter 17:49.36 40
41 Olson, Mikey 12 Wesleyan School 17:51.49 41
42 Graham, Anthony 10 North Cobb 17:52.52 42
43 Zimmer, Noah 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:58.82 43
44 Brimmer, Enrique 11 North Paulding HS 18:00.69 44
45 Rager, Sean 9 Alpharetta 18:02.60 45
46 Reyes, Sergio 11 Johnson HS 18:02.92 46
47 Razo, Luis 11 Johnson HS 18:05.16 47
48 Kay, Dakotah 12 Winder-Barrow HS 18:05.57 48
49 Tubesing, Jake 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:06.64 49
50 Ratliff, Paul 9 Allatoona HS 18:07.13 50
51 Okoro, Udochi 11 Hillgrove 18:07.61 51
52 Garcia, Gustavo 12 Winder-Barrow HS 18:08.51 52
53 Davis, Trey 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:10.37 53
54 Johnson, Benji 12 Wesleyan School 18:10.94 54
55 Jenkins, Nathan 12 Mountain View HS 18:11.27 55
56 Song, Jason 9 Alpharetta 18:12.56 56
57 Ashe, William 9 Alpharetta 18:12.59 57
58 Clark, Tyler 10 Collins Hill 18:12.90 58
59 Sebba, Gregor 11 North Hall 18:13.35 59
60 Nicholson, Wesley 11 Chestatee 18:14.86 60
61 James, Thomas 12 Lassiter 18:15.42 61
62 Kirton, Travis 9 Hillgrove 18:16.40 62
63 Heisser, Rylan 11 Allatoona HS 18:17.22 63
64 Cloud, Caleb 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:17.39 64
65 Leitner, Patrick 12 Alpharetta 18:17.63 65
66 Wiggin, Matthew 12 Allatoona HS 18:19.56 66
67 Torres, Caleb 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:21.11 67
68 Lewis, Evan 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:23.07 68
69 Scott, Austin 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:23.46 69
70 Kindler, Morris 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:23.52
71 Patrick, Clay 12 Wesleyan School 18:24.54 70
72 Castle, Tyler 11 Johnson HS 18:24.84 71
73 Bresee, Charlie 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:25.13 72
74 Lappert, Bryan 11 Mountain View HS 18:25.66 73
75 Bacha, Kurt 12 Heritage Hs, 18:28.12 74
76 Gonzalez, Junior 12 Johnson HS 18:30.20 75
77 Mojica, Noe 12 Johnson HS 18:31.34
78 Bevan, Ryne 11 North Paulding HS 18:34.07 76
79 Pursell, Will 12 Winder-Barrow HS 18:34.19 77
80 Wolven, Micah 11 North Paulding HS 18:35.45 78
81 Hollis, Dalton 9 North Paulding HS 18:35.53 79
82 Brock, Logan 12 Chestatee 18:35.80 80
83 Miller, Jake 11 Collins Hill 18:36.63 81
84 Jones, Jake 11 Cherokee 18:38.35 82
85 Hess, Peter 10 Wesleyan School 18:38.66 83
86 Sandberg, Nicolas 12 Mountain View HS 18:39.69 84
87 Windham, Alexander 9 Allatoona HS 18:39.92 85
88 Funk, Zach 10 Chestatee 18:40.14 86
89 Gil, Jacob 9 Chattahoochee 18:41.50 87
90 Gregory, Isaiah 11 Hillgrove 18:41.80 88
91 Traynelis, James 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:42.00
92 Castaneda, Ismael 10 Chestatee 18:42.14 89
93 Brito, Jose 11 Collins Hill 18:42.44 90
94 Hong, Michael 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:44.00
95 Neerings, Dallin 11 Lassiter 18:44.89 91
96 Luchenbill, Andrew 12 Chattahoochee 18:45.33 92
97 Bautista, Tony 12 Johnson HS 18:45.84
98 Amaya, Edwin 9 Chestatee 18:46.32 93
99 Lewis, Josh 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:47.21
100 Ozawa, Ginji 10 North Cobb 18:48.87 94
101 Wiggins, Will 11 Lassiter 18:51.00 95
102 Taylor, Nicholas 11 Hillgrove 18:51.04 96
103 McGivney, Matt 12 Alpharetta 18:51.15 97
104 Doran, Bill 11 Wesleyan School 18:51.22 98
105 Korzenok, Chase 9 Hillgrove 18:52.51 99
106 Jones, Dylan 12 North Paulding HS 18:55.05 100
107 Panther, Eric 11 Wesleyan School 18:56.38
108 Adebimpe, Sekani 10 Chattahoochee 18:56.69 101
109 Parsons, Brandon 11 Lassiter 18:57.65 102
110 Maurer, Will 11 Cherokee 18:59.29 103
111 Curtis, Dain 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:00.18
112 Harrison, Ben 9 Lassiter 19:00.36 104
113 Gaddis, Joseph 12 Wesleyan School 19:02.42
114 Brown, Jeb 10 Wesleyan School 19:03.79
115 Keddie, Conrad 12 Lassiter 19:03.98 105
116 Smith, Taylor 12 Winder-Barrow HS 19:04.06 106
117 Schiveley, Michael 10 Lassiter 19:04.16
118 Olivier, Tristan 12 Mountain View HS 19:07.02
119 Joseph-Ford, Justyn 10 Allatoona HS 19:07.68 107
120 Terrell, Noah 12 Alpharetta 19:09.87
121 Godoy, Oscar 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:11.64
122 Harrison, Julienne 10 Lassiter 19:12.13
123 Coleman, Kyle 9 Chattahoochee 19:12.32 108
124 Martinez, Jake 10 Winder-Barrow HS 19:14.89 109
125 Terrill, Matthew 10 North Cobb 19:16.31 110
126 Dickinson, Avery 12 Heritage Hs, 19:17.53 111
127 Ivins, Dillen 11 North Cobb 19:18.76 112
128 Boyd, Caleb 9 Heritage Hs, 19:19.57 113
129 Wood, Brett 9 Hillgrove 19:19.71 114
130 Dennis, Tyler 11 Winder-Barrow HS 19:20.66 115
131 Mills, Zachary 9 North Cobb 19:23.73 116
132 Hays, Ben 11 North Cobb 19:24.07 117
133 Franco, Danny 11 Johnson HS 19:26.39
134 Lloyd, Robert 9 Chattahoochee 19:29.75 118
135 Wyatt, Zach 11 Allatoona HS 19:29.91 119
136 Webb, Carter 10 North Hall 19:30.61 120
137 Smith, Henry 12 Chattahoochee 19:32.73 121
138 Green, Lindsey 11 North Hall 19:33.29
139 Wilson, Garrett 11 Mountain View HS 19:34.92
140 Gutierrez, Fabian 11 North Hall 19:35.60
141 Kiel, Adam 9 North Paulding HS 19:39.04
142 Merck, Noah 10 Chestatee 19:41.46
143 Mancuso, Marco 10 North Cobb 19:47.14
144 Ourada, Zach 11 Chattahoochee 19:47.43
145 Goldschmidt, Eric 10 Lassiter 19:53.08
146 O'Linn, Broderick 12 Alpharetta 19:55.45
147 Schneider, Graeme 10 Chestatee 20:02.58
148 deNeergaard, Anders 11 Allatoona HS 20:05.05
149 Daniel, Harrison 12 Winder-Barrow HS 20:07.11 122
150 Lugardo, Kevin 10 Alpharetta 20:07.94
151 Pedersen, Nick 10 North Cobb 20:08.15
152 Cassidy, Shane 10 Cherokee 20:08.76 123
153 Davis, Garrett 12 NC Christian 20:11.38
154 Buckler, Caleb 10 Heritage Hs, 20:11.57 124
155 Horton, Seth 9 Cherokee 20:12.65 125
156 Ryan, Cole 11 Heritage Hs, 20:16.52
157 Bailey, Jason 12 Cherokee 20:19.21 126
158 Olino, Alex 11 Winder-Barrow HS 20:19.65
159 Craft, Ryan 9 Heritage Hs, 20:25.34
160 Cuevas, Jairo 12 Chestatee 20:28.59
161 Sigler, Michael 10 North Cobb 20:38.48
162 Highfield, Tate 11 North Paulding HS 20:40.69
163 Hutchison, Dalton 12 Cherokee 20:41.56
164 Courtwright, Zach 9 Cherokee 20:49.45
165 Eubanks, Seth 11 Lassiter 21:29.95
166 Jardin, John 11 Hillgrove 21:50.23
167 McKinney, Hagan 10 Heritage Hs, 23:12.49
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC JV-Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Morris, Maddie 10 Tupelo High School 23:09.86 1
2 Adams, Rachel 10 Norcross 23:38.12 2
3 Crawford, Dawson 10 Tupelo High School 23:46.02 3
4 Murphy, Chloe 11 Chattahoochee 23:46.81 4
5 Baniassad, Hanna 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:47.42 5
6 Nagaya, Kibi 9 Tupelo High School 23:56.26 6
7 Beasley, Meredith 12 Tupelo High School 24:00.56 7
8 Britt, Emily 9 North Hall 24:00.89 8
9 Avery, Karlee 11 Tupelo High School 24:04.04 9
10 Boyd, Santai-blu 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:06.72 10
11 Foil, Ansley 9 Chattahoochee 24:06.77 11
12 Jolly, Jenna 9 Tupelo High School 24:16.18 12
13 Catterall, Lydia 9 Norcross 24:28.46 13
14 Hewett, Audrey 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:32.64 14
15 Godleski, Rachel 10 Norcross 24:34.35 15
16 Avillar, Maddie 9 Cherokee 24:36.85 16
17 Cronin, Grace 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:39.51 17
18 Jenkins, Jacey 11 Tupelo High School 24:54.38 18
19 Bauman, Hannah 9 Norcross 25:02.09 19
20 Turner, DeAundria 9 Dacula 25:06.38 20
21 Kelley, Abby 11 Cherokee 25:09.51 21
22 Oliveira, Giovana 9 Chattahoochee 25:11.98 22
23 Kotsis, Alexis 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:18.60 23
24 Wood, Makaila 11 Cherokee 25:21.69 24
25 Ruban, Elizabeth 9 Cherokee 25:28.52 25
26 Starling, Kendall 9 Dacula 25:31.02 26
27 Boutin, Callie 11 Tupelo High School 25:32.28
28 Thein, Abby 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:36.72 27
29 Jarquin, Fatima 10 Dacula 25:47.64 28
30 Verma, Mansi 12 Norcross 25:50.57 29
31 Turner, Keairah 11 Dacula 25:57.81 30
32 Cline, Melissa 12 Dacula 25:58.55 31
33 Swanson, Mary Kate 11 Riverwood Int. 26:00.87 32
34 French, Chloe 9 Dacula 26:01.92 33
35 DeVastey, Julienne 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:02.81 34
36 Bussell, Amanda 11 Dacula 26:03.55 35
37 Daniel, Alyssa 9 Cherokee 26:05.09 36
38 Zermuehlen, Lydia 9 Chattahoochee 26:07.70 37
39 Amodeo, Demi 10 Kennesaw Mountain 26:07.86 38
40 Gerez, Kelly 12 Dacula 26:12.28
41 Kunst, Libby 10 Kennesaw Mountain 26:13.28 39
42 Davis, Mattie 11 Tupelo High School 26:22.34
43 Smith, Daneeshia 11 Riverwood Int. 26:26.76 40
44 Lea, Jamie 11 Kennesaw Mountain 26:26.79 41
45 Prince, Holly 10 North Hall 26:33.99 42
46 Belfi, Hill 11 Riverwood Int. 26:36.64 43
47 Mendez, Natalia 9 Dacula 26:37.18
48 Payne, Kaitlyn 10 Riverwood Int. 26:39.69 44
49 Foerst, Fiona 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:40.23
50 Ayers, Morgan 9 Cherokee 26:45.21 45
51 Greer, Anne 9 Cherokee 26:54.79 46
52 Leatherman, Erin 11 Cherokee 27:11.12
53 Adams, Christiana 10 Cherokee 27:21.49
54 Philipson, Yali 9 Chattahoochee 27:26.84 47
55 Shin, Caroline 10 Chattahoochee 27:56.71 48
56 Jones, Abby Grace 9 North Hall 28:04.60 49
57 Horn, Katie 11 Riverwood Int. 28:10.34 50
58 Stafford, Morgan 9 Kennesaw Mountain 28:13.41 51
59 Kim, Lilly 9 Kennesaw Mountain 28:17.92 52
60 Sweeney, Hannah 9 North Hall 28:31.59 53
61 Hensley, Camille 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28:55.37 54
62 Garcia, Patricia 9 North Hall 29:10.54 55
63 Curra, Samantha 11 Locust Grove 29:20.39
64 Balga, Katrina 11 Riverwood Int. 29:40.76 56
65 Yang, Jasing 9 Norcross 29:42.92 57
66 Lett, Sarah 12 Norcross 29:46.70 58
67 Stubsten, Claire 11 Riverwood Int. 29:51.43 59
68 Oduro, Afia 11 Norcross 29:58.01
69 Kirkegaard, Alexandra 9 Riverwood Int. 30:12.81
70 Schneider, Lily 10 Riverwood Int. 30:20.57
71 Solis, Zianya 10 Kennesaw Mountain 30:40.77 60
72 Jordan, Alicia 9 Locust Grove 32:18.23
73 Bussler, Anna 9 North Hall 32:53.68 61
74 Amsberry, Carolynne 10 Kennesaw Mountain 33:29.78
75 Louis, Ryleigh 10 North Hall 34:19.44 62
76 Gambetta, Fiorella 9 Kennesaw Mountain 34:44.60
77 Benefield, Sahara 11 Locust Grove 35:28.51
78 Baroni, Rebecca 9 Locust Grove 38:13.71
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV-Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Clinton, Jay 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:13.45 1
2 Green, Chandler 11 Cherokee 18:14.58 2
3 Machado, Thomas 10 Hillgrove 18:38.51 3
4 Robinson, Alex 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:46.30 4
5 Smith, Logan 10 Hillgrove 18:47.44 5
6 Hewett, Oliver 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:49.43 6
7 Rubio, Miguel 9 Johnson HS 18:50.52 7
8 Naghiabadi, Arash 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:51.32 8
9 Chrzanowski, Adam 12 Collins Hill 18:51.92 9
10 Hanson, Billy 11 Collins Hill 18:55.63 10
11 Arranaga, Gabriel 12 Collins Hill 18:56.61 11
12 Westmoreland, Jonathan 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:56.68 12
13 Mercardo, Abraham 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:57.33 13
14 Blount, Bracken 11 Collins Hill 18:57.37 14
15 Rodriguez, Javier 10 Collins Hill 19:05.37 15
16 Ives, Nick 9 Collins Hill 19:05.52 16
17 Cabrerra, Arturo 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:08.59 17
18 Nix, Elijah 9 Hillgrove 19:11.87 18
19 Carmichael, Alex 12 Mountain View HS 19:14.37 19
20 Bell, Jason 10 Hillgrove 19:18.98 20
21 Brownlee, Patrick 11 Mountain View HS 19:22.32 21
22 Araya, Alex 11 Collins Hill 19:23.06 22
23 Fuson, Connor 9 Kennesaw Mountain 19:26.22 23
24 Mottern, Daniel 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:36.54 24
25 Lyons, Greyson 12 Kennesaw Mountain 19:42.03 25
26 Zuniga, Jose 10 Johnson HS 19:44.36 27
26 Sanchez, Ivan 12 Johnson HS 19:44.36 26
28 Cabrera, Bryan 9 Johnson HS 19:44.54 28
29 Jones, Boston 11 Alpharetta 19:44.80 29
30 Buxhaum, Matthew 10 Alpharetta 19:48.61 30
31 Subasinghe, Santhosh 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:54.17 31
32 Yohannes, Joseph 10 Collins Hill 19:55.45
33 Quispe, Tomas 12 Mountain View HS 19:59.42 32
34 Bensley, Braedon 9 Hillgrove 20:00.73 33
35 Chan, Justin 11 Mountain View HS 20:00.80 34
36 Mendieta, Isais 9 Winder-Barrow HS 20:01.65
37 Chamarro, Alexis 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:02.14 35
38 Ibarra, Sergio 12 Johnson HS 20:08.43 36
39 Herron, Justin 9 Lassiter 20:08.64 37
40 LeVan, Marc 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:08.69 38
41 Nelson, William 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:10.52
42 Towler, Andrew 11 Hillgrove 20:12.51 39
43 Zwyssig, John 11 Collins Hill 20:13.49
44 Donovan, Spencer 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:16.80
45 Shelton, Jalen 11 Hillgrove 20:22.94 40
46 Alquicira, Kevin 10 Johnson HS 20:24.80 41
47 Whritenour, Matthew 10 Hillgrove 20:24.89
48 Green, Henry 10 Chattahoochee 20:27.31 42
49 Barrington, Thad 10 Lassiter 20:28.71 43
50 Warren, Joshua 11 Kennesaw Mountain 20:29.37 44
51 Mckenzie, Christian 11 Chestatee 20:30.27 45
52 Morrow, John 10 Chattahoochee 20:31.79 46
53 Keller, Adam 10 Mountain View HS 20:32.00 47
54 Hulsman, Connor 10 Alpharetta 20:38.73 48
55 Seletsky, Zachary 9 Alpharetta 20:39.38 49
56 Sinnett, Cayge 11 Chestatee 20:39.99 50
57 Calderon, Max 9 Johnson HS 20:40.82 51
58 Updegraff, Eric 9 Chattahoochee 20:44.03 52
59 Bensley, Aaron 9 Hillgrove 20:44.67
60 Dollyhigh, Brady 10 Chestatee 20:46.75 53
61 Perez, Brandon 11 Johnson HS 20:55.86
62 Samford, Max 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:58.93
63 Huff, Cole 9 Oconee County 20:59.31 54
64 White, Cameron 10 Lassiter 21:02.53 55
65 McDermott, Keagan 9 Cherokee 21:06.02 56
66 Griffeth, Gage 9 Chestatee 21:06.95 57
67 Yarbrough, Justin 12 Mountain View HS 21:07.75 58
68 Velasco, Alex 11 Winder-Barrow HS 21:08.23
69 Turner, Luke 9 Hillgrove 21:09.13
70 Bonilla, Jethro 11 Mountain View HS 21:14.96 59
71 Cavanaugh, Joe 10 Lassiter 21:18.60 60
72 Williamson, Robert 11 Chattahoochee 21:18.87 61
73 Whitten, Reese 11 Lassiter 21:23.87 62
74 Salazar, Kevin 10 Alpharetta 21:24.90 63
75 Aguilar, Antony 12 Chestatee 21:27.42 64
76 Lilley, Alex 9 Chattahoochee 21:27.89 65
77 Wyatt, Jon 12 Mountain View HS 21:28.04
78 Guerrero, Miguel 9 Johnson HS 21:28.37
79 Scott, Ser'Darus 9 Locust Grove 21:31.96 66
80 Andrews, Gage 9 Locust Grove 21:35.38 67
81 Greenidge, Christopher 11 Kennesaw Mountain 21:35.77
82 Groover, Thomas 10 Johnson HS 21:43.39
83 Pacheco, Nick 9 Chattahoochee 21:44.80 68
84 Evelyn, Will 9 Oconee County 21:44.82 69
85 D'Angelo, Michael 9 Cherokee 21:54.02 70
86 Stevens, Jake 10 Locust Grove 21:55.80 71
87 Camillo, Henry 9 Lassiter 21:56.87 72
88 Bunn, Sean 9 Locust Grove 22:02.02 73
89 Borah, Jake 9 Chattahoochee 22:05.01 74
90 Fallin, Andrew 9 Locust Grove 22:05.13 75
91 Bradley, Tommy 11 Mountain View HS 22:07.88
92 Walshe, Matthew 9 Oconee County 22:09.36 76
93 Barcenas, Moses 10 Chestatee 22:12.64 77
94 Kelley, Micah 9 Cherokee 22:12.66 78
95 Castillo, Jonathan 12 Chestatee 22:14.24 79
96 Reyes, Jesus 10 Chestatee 22:14.82
97 Edara, Rohan 9 Chattahoochee 22:15.33
98 Norris, Connor 9 Chattahoochee 22:18.33
99 Roach, Joshua 11 Alpharetta 22:26.03 80
100 Olson III, Peter 12 Winder-Barrow HS 22:26.71
101 Weatherby, Eli 9 Cherokee 22:35.04 81
102 Nelson, Brian 10 Alpharetta 22:37.50 82
103 Matheny, James 9 Cherokee 22:39.61 83
104 Thompson, Lincoln 9 Cherokee 22:42.55 84
105 Bowdler, Nick 10 Oconee County 22:49.98 85
106 Wright, Justin 9 Locust Grove 22:50.68 86
107 Muzafarov, Amir 9 Chattahoochee 23:01.63
108 Hall, Thomas 12 Oconee County 23:05.99 87
109 Cash, Austin 11 Chestatee 23:28.95
110 Nicholson, Chase 11 Chestatee 23:30.38
111 Rashied-childress, Tyson 10 Locust Grove 23:32.19 88
112 Wahl, Patrick 9 Alpharetta 23:35.12
113 Ortel, Tyler 12 Oconee County 23:37.57 89
114 Falk, Kyle 10 Oconee County 23:38.60 90
115 Domingo, David 9 Chestatee 23:49.31
116 Parker, Matt 12 Oconee County 23:50.70
117 O'Meara, Joshua 9 Alpharetta 25:21.14
118 Bible, Connor 11 Oconee County 25:50.86
119 Dorsey, Parker 12 Oconee County 26:04.40
120 Hart, Justice 9 Locust Grove 26:31.61
121 Jenkins, Ben 12 Locust Grove 26:58.52
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC V-Cardinal
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Dyer, Maggie 10 Jefferson 20:18.12 1
2 Cobb, Pauline 12 Our Lady of Mercy 20:21.66 2
3 Allie, Madison 10 Locust Grove 20:25.44 3
4 Dent, Anna 12 Collins Hill 20:48.14 4
5 Cliche, Abigail 12 Chestatee 21:06.14 5
6 Martinez, Marcela 12 Hiram High School 21:10.95 6
7 Avitia, Evelin 12 Johnson HS 21:15.97 7
8 Lambert, Sophie 11 Lassiter 21:21.46 8
9 Dew, Megan 11 Chestatee 21:44.56 9
10 Saucedo, Arisbel 12 Johnson HS 21:49.89 10
11 Hayes, Molly 10 Johnson HS 21:50.41 11
12 Krinsky, Sami 10 Galloway 21:59.20 12
13 Carter, Alexis 11 Mountain View HS 22:01.62 13
14 Crane, Sophie 10 Galloway 22:15.49 14
15 Ford, Jamie 12 Locust Grove 22:21.92 15
16 Keeler, Lauren 11 Central Gwinnett 22:32.13 16
17 Kolman, Jessica 11 Collins Hill 22:32.41 17
18 Artiga, Cecilia 12 Johnson HS 22:35.37 18
19 Wright, Amanda 11 Lassiter 22:43.77 19
20 Winton, Amanda 12 Collins Hill 22:47.55 20
21 Mitchell, Morgan 12 Jefferson 22:47.99 21
22 Robinson, Zyikeirra 9 Clarkston 22:52.85 22
23 Parsons, Josie 10 Lassiter 22:58.10 23
24 Ordonez, Lizeth 10 Meadowcreek HS 22:59.43 24
25 Rogers, Hannah 12 Johnson HS 22:59.93 25
26 Annarelli, Alyssa 11 Mountain View HS 23:09.22 26
27 Belvin, Alion 10 Our Lady of Mercy 23:15.16 27
28 Johnson, Courtney 11 Our Lady of Mercy 23:15.82 28
29 Dieudonne, Dayana 12 Collins Hill 23:17.56 29
30 Barrington, Mary Alice 12 Lassiter 23:19.54 30
31 Hooper, Bailey 12 Chestatee 23:20.00 31
32 Benn, Kate 10 Lassiter 23:20.26 32
33 Stephens, Harley 11 Tift County 23:20.78 33
34 Redish, Taylor 10 Lassiter 23:21.33 34
35 Cohane, Abby 12 Collins Hill 23:23.24 35
36 Meldrim, Leeann 11 Hiram High School 23:25.39 36
37 Loredo, Veronica 11 Meadowcreek HS 23:25.88 37
38 Flores, Melissa 10 Central Gwinnett 23:26.75 38
39 Golden, Ashlee 10 Tift County 23:27.94 39
40 Aman, Rebecca 12 Galloway 23:33.07 40
41 Raschid-Farrokhi, Minou 11 Galloway 23:33.79 41
42 Alejo-Cruz, Bertha 11 Chestatee 23:37.85 42
43 Harrison, Carly 9 Lassiter 23:40.69 43
44 Gutierrez, Norma 12 Collins Hill 23:46.26 44
45 Thomas, Erthaly 10 Our Lady of Mercy 23:55.37 45
46 Medlin, Savannah 10 Hiram High School 23:55.89 46
47 Raschid-Farrokhi, Darya 12 Galloway 23:59.26 47
48 Quinteros, Melissa 12 Collins Hill 24:01.21 48
49 Churchley, Sabrina 12 Lassiter 24:04.27
50 Rosenberger, Ella 9 Jefferson 24:05.79 49
51 Wooley, Grace 11 East Paulding 24:15.71 50
52 Smith, Elizabeth 12 Collins Hill 24:16.48
53 Kim, Esther 9 Collins Hill 24:18.25
54 Stephens, Kelsey 12 Hiram High School 24:18.72 51
55 Sacchetti, Elisa 10 Lassiter 24:19.64
56 Lee, Rebekah 11 Locust Grove 24:20.36 52
57 Rios, Cecilia 11 Johnson HS 24:21.69 53
58 James, Jane 11 Clarkston 24:27.29 54
59 Taibi, Reina 9 Lassiter 24:27.81
60 Kim, Amy 9 Mountain View HS 24:28.35 55
61 Flatt, Amanda 11 Mountain View HS 24:29.19 56
62 Herring, Emily 11 Hiram High School 24:33.41 57
63 Cortes, Lisbeth 11 Tift County 24:35.04 58
64 McCorkle, Amberly 9 Mountain View HS 24:36.29 59
65 Hutson, Taylor 12 East Paulding 24:37.29 60
66 Stackis, Abbie 10 Chestatee 24:48.39 61
67 Adam, Azza 11 Clarkston 24:53.65 62
68 Little, Caroline 11 Galloway 24:56.29 63
69 Tyrell, Lenice 11 Central Gwinnett 24:58.81 64
70 Ahrens, Marly 10 Hiram High School 25:00.00 65
71 Smith, Lindsey 9 Galloway 25:01.42 66
72 Tekle, Servina 10 Meadowcreek HS 25:09.87 67
73 Hubbard, Jessica 10 Mountain View HS 25:12.28 68
74 Galeazzo, Brylie 9 East Paulding 25:12.51 69
75 Arias, Lizette 11 Hiram High School 25:12.79 70
76 Donaldson, Autumn 12 Jefferson 25:17.07 71
77 Krauth, Kayla 12 Chestatee 25:24.42 72
78 Gonzalez, Yessenia 12 Johnson HS 25:25.01 73
79 Geiger, Lexi 11 East Paulding 25:27.30 74
80 Fumo, Josie 10 Galloway 25:28.93
81 Fort, Evelyn 9 Galloway 25:29.78
82 Fumo, Margot 12 Galloway 25:29.88
83 Andrews, Taylor 11 Locust Grove 25:33.39 75
84 Chin, Chloe 9 East Paulding 25:35.54 76
85 Hennie-Roed, Malorie 9 Our Lady of Mercy 25:37.08 77
86 Landress, Narah 11 Habersham Cent 25:37.39
87 Honeycutt, Madison 12 Tift County 25:38.30 78
88 Ahrens, Jolie 9 Hiram High School 25:38.32
89 Van Hoose, Samantha 11 Mountain View HS 25:38.34 79
90 Betts, Abrianna 11 Hiram High School 25:41.03
91 Shomake, Frances 10 Mountain View HS 25:50.58
92 Nguyen, Yvonne 11 Central Gwinnett 25:51.56 80
93 Lenahan, Kayla 11 Hiram High School 25:52.19
94 Upchurch, Julia 11 Mountain View HS 25:52.55
95 Sosa, Sherry 12 Meadowcreek HS 25:53.27 81
96 Rios, Jacqueline 10 Chestatee 25:53.75 82
97 Kemeness, Katie 10 Tift County 25:57.96 83
98 Evans, Morgan 11 Locust Grove 25:59.81 84
99 Aguilar, Jennifer 11 Meadowcreek HS 26:06.29 85
100 Uribe, Vanessa 10 Chestatee 26:08.91
101 Cook, Estefania 10 Jefferson 26:09.11 86
102 Deodath, Romona 10 Central Gwinnett 26:09.56 87
103 Abernathy, Vada 10 Habersham Cent 26:19.52
104 Dominguez, Maria 11 Chestatee 26:20.19
105 Patterson, Hannah 9 Jefferson 26:32.67 88
106 Aguilar, Lupe 12 Johnson HS 26:33.13
107 Nuccio, Victoria 10 East Paulding 26:33.72 89
108 Castaneda, Estefania 12 Johnson HS 26:42.57
109 Guadalupe, Jessie 9 Mountain View HS 26:58.06
110 Nix, Olivia 11 East Paulding 27:00.27 90
111 Mendez, Monse 11 Meadowcreek HS 27:03.04 91
112 Bunn, Bailey 11 Locust Grove 27:12.29 92
113 Romano, Jamie 10 Jefferson 27:36.52 93
114 Lee, Lindsay 12 Central Gwinnett 27:40.48 94
115 Mixon, Carly 12 Habersham Cent 27:54.76
116 Khiakham, Kathy 12 Central Gwinnett 27:57.45 95
117 Johnson, Amber 10 Locust Grove 27:58.04 96
118 Buchanan, Jenny 11 Jefferson 28:03.14
119 Feeman, Laura Leigh 9 Jefferson 28:05.73
120 Denson, Ashley 9 East Paulding 28:14.26
121 Reschly, Kelsey 12 Jefferson 28:21.53
122 Donahoe, Abbey 10 East Paulding 28:34.46
123 Carroll, Bethanni 12 Tift County 28:37.84 97
124 Rivera, Kaylee 11 Johnson HS 28:43.60
125 Pate, Unique 9 Clarkston 29:23.19 98
126 Kerr, Samantha 11 Locust Grove 29:32.04
127 Moroz, Tetyana 10 Central Gwinnett 29:46.76
128 Paw, Htoo Lay 10 Clarkston 35:01.48 99
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC V-Cardinal
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Avalos, Axel 10 Central Gwinnett 16:45.46 1
2 Cochran, Addison 11 Jefferson 16:53.06 2
3 Hasberger, Hayden 10 Northgate 16:59.52 3
4 Long, Logan 12 Tupelo High School 17:08.60 4
5 Pyrroneau, Audrick 10 Hiram High School 17:23.66 5
6 Lindo, Sabian 10 Hiram High School 17:27.50 6
7 Tuttle, Andrew 12 Northgate 17:36.58 7
8 Dewey, Sherman 11 Northgate 17:47.16 8
9 Rainey, Jaelin 11 Northgate 17:50.76 9
10 Hildebrand, Derek 10 Jefferson 17:53.11 10
11 Yancey, Grant 10 Tupelo High School 17:58.69 11
12 Reed, Taylor 10 Jefferson 18:00.83 12
13 Mahle, Samuel 9 Dunwoody 18:01.22 13
14 Robinson, Trevor 11 East Paulding 18:03.90 14
15 Haile, Biya 11 Meadowcreek HS 18:05.66 15
16 Higgins, Max 11 Jefferson 18:08.41 16
17 Manmektew, Samson 11 Meadowcreek HS 18:10.61 17
18 Henley, Brian 12 Hiram High School 18:11.63 18
19 Ndirangu, Kamiru 11 Jefferson 18:12.11 19
20 Murray, Luke 10 Galloway 18:13.39 20
21 Earl, Aaron 12 Galloway 18:16.69 21
22 Reyes, Oscar 12 Central Gwinnett 18:20.05 22
23 Watson, Jackson 11 Dunwoody 18:22.12 23
24 Guidry, Jacob 11 Hiram High School 18:23.92 24
25 Van Schoor, Alex 10 Galloway 18:27.85 25
26 Lupoli, Jerett 12 Dunwoody 18:28.18 26
27 Kline, Christian 12 Locust Grove 18:28.24 27
28 DiTaranto, Alex 12 Northgate 18:32.00 28
29 Byers, Ian 11 Jefferson 18:36.32 29
30 Corbett, John 12 Habersham Cent 18:39.73 30
31 Williams, Logan 12 Hiram High School 18:42.19 31
32 Johnson, Peter 10 Galloway 18:42.38 32
33 Bunner, Chris 10 Norcross 18:42.41 33
34 Nelson, Michael 9 Northgate 18:43.18 34
35 Parks, Riley 12 Locust Grove 18:45.66 35
36 Barrantes, Aldahir 11 Our Lady of Mercy 18:49.72 36
37 Pagan, Isaac 11 Central Gwinnett 18:55.40 37
38 Higginbotham, Riley 11 Locust Grove 18:57.53 38
39 Brown, Jared 12 Jefferson 19:01.69 39
40 Yun, Daniel 12 Norcross 19:04.84 40
41 Stover, Jaron 10 Habersham Cent 19:10.87 41
42 Kitts, Vertron 11 Meadowcreek HS 19:11.06 42
43 Ordonez, Oscar 11 Meadowcreek HS 19:11.57 43
44 Haq, Phineas 9 Dunwoody 19:13.49 44
45 Ordaz, Eric 10 Meadowcreek HS 19:14.19 45
46 Lowther, Ryan 11 Our Lady of Mercy 19:16.69 46
47 Kline, Ashton 9 Locust Grove 19:18.91 47
48 Wheeler, Grant 11 Tupelo High School 19:19.03 48
49 Pike, Charlie 10 Galloway 19:20.43 49
50 Fisher, Matthew 12 Tift County 19:20.51 50
51 Kemeness, Dillon 12 Tift County 19:22.49 51
52 Mendoza, Eliud 11 Tift County 19:26.47 52
53 Stark, Ryan 11 Norcross 19:28.18 53
54 Dillon, Patrick 11 Our Lady of Mercy 19:29.44 54
55 Braham, Hunter 12 Habersham Cent 19:30.94 55
56 Ahmed, Fahmi 12 Central Gwinnett 19:32.67 56
57 Herod, Ethan 11 Dunwoody 19:32.74 57
58 Marion, Max 10 Dunwoody 19:34.06 58
59 Herod, Alexander 9 Dunwoody 19:34.43 59
60 Zellner, Zack 12 Northgate 19:36.31 60
61 Holness, Victor 12 Our Lady of Mercy 19:36.87 61
62 Willard, Noah 9 Locust Grove 19:37.26 62
63 Salgado, Flavio 12 Norcross 19:38.37 63
64 Girardin, Emil 9 Hiram High School 19:39.20 64
65 Grant, James 12 Tupelo High School 19:39.55 65
66 Chen, Leighton 9 Dunwoody 19:40.18
67 Tait, Andrew 10 Hiram High School 19:43.07 66
68 Angulo, Kelvin 10 Central Gwinnett 19:45.81 67
69 Pozos, Alejandro 12 Central Gwinnett 19:48.47 68
70 Brewer, Joshua 10 Tift County 19:50.31 69
71 Turley, Jerry 10 Locust Grove 19:51.60 70
72 Perez, Ernesto 12 Central Gwinnett 19:53.95 71
73 Johnson, Amar 8 Tupelo High School 19:54.64 72
74 McIntosh, Cameron 12 Galloway 19:55.94 73
75 Dijkwel, Koji 10 Tupelo High School 19:57.72 74
76 Hendrix, Jeremiah 12 East Paulding 20:01.43 75
77 Long, Landon 10 Tupelo High School 20:01.90 76
78 Pugh, Patrick 11 East Paulding 20:03.35 77
79 Venn, Adam 11 Locust Grove 20:04.20 78
80 Bottomley, Jacob 9 Norcross 20:06.77 79
81 Alejandro, Konner 9 Locust Grove 20:07.73
82 Faulk, Flint 11 Tift County 20:07.88 80
83 Mejia-Brandi, Alan 9 Central Gwinnett 20:09.24
84 Howat, Shawn 10 Hiram High School 20:10.56
85 Degner, Mark 11 Hiram High School 20:13.36
86 Welch, Tommy 10 Galloway 20:20.79 81
87 Longino, Mason 11 Our Lady of Mercy 20:24.50 82
88 Kumar, Sameer 9 Hiram High School 20:25.36
89 Shockley, Brandon 11 Dunwoody 20:26.87
90 Bennett, Austin 11 Tift County 20:31.74 83
91 Hartz, Ethan 9 Galloway 20:33.25
92 Hitt, Matthew 12 Jefferson 20:34.27
93 Hester, Clay 9 Jefferson 20:38.89
94 Bastis, Austin 9 East Paulding 20:40.20 84
95 Sheehan, Connor 9 Our Lady of Mercy 20:40.47 85
96 Marsh, Matt 12 Tift County 20:43.78 86
97 Kopitsky, Dean 11 Galloway 20:46.05
98 Reeves, Billy Joe 11 Locust Grove 20:48.72
99 Linares, Jose 10 Meadowcreek HS 20:49.76 87
100 Lamb, Bailey 11 East Paulding 20:51.76 88
101 Porras, Mikey 9 Jefferson 20:53.47
102 Roblero, Eliseo 11 Meadowcreek HS 20:54.33 89
103 Londono, Thomas 9 Our Lady of Mercy 21:03.35 90
104 Aguilar, Alan 12 Habersham Cent 21:05.00 91
105 Quarles, Mathew 10 Meadowcreek HS 21:06.29
106 Nelson, Mike 10 Central Gwinnett 21:10.10
107 White, Austin 9 East Paulding 21:12.74 92
108 Maturino, Sebastian 12 Habersham Cent 21:23.90 93
109 Cuervo, Ricky 12 East Paulding 21:25.44 94
110 Hegwood, Aaron 12 East Paulding 21:28.75
111 Free, Simon 11 Habersham Cent 21:39.48 95
112 Hansen, Jacob 9 East Paulding 21:46.49
113 Barnette, Beau 10 Habersham Cent 21:48.44 96
114 Barnett, Luke 12 East Paulding 21:49.28
115 Ordaz-Torres, Antonio 11 Locust Grove 21:52.34
116 Bass, Ben 9 Dunwoody 22:04.18
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·396853 views
|