Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStat.com
DyeStat.com Track and Field, Cross Country
United States
Report
Block
1551 Followers
Home
Records
Regions
State Meet Index
DyeStat.com Archives
Team XC Rankings
Individual XC Rankings
XC Regional Rankings
New Section
New Section
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
T&F Rankings
XC Rankings
RunnerSpace
RunnerSpace+
AthleticNET
AthleticLIVE
AthleticTV
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
0
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
0
of
1
)
Our Photos (
0
of
0
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
0
)
Results
2013 Results - Lobo Invitational
Sep 8th 2013, 1:25am
Our Media/Results from
Lobo Invitational
Select Year:
2013
2014
2016
Lobo Invitational
September 7th
2201 Tucker Road NE, Albuquerque, New Mexico, 87131, United States
http://www.golobos.com/
Our Results
Lobo Invitational
- Sep 7, 2013
North Course, University of New Mexico, 2201 Tucker Road NE, Albuquerque, NM, US, 87131
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albuquerque
Albuquerque Academy
Atc
Atrisco Heritage
Belen
Bosque
Chaparral
Cimarron
Cleveland
Cottonwood Classical
Dukes TC
Dulce
East Mountain
El Paso Americas
El Paso CC
Eldorado
Fort Hays State
La Cueva
Los Alamos
Manzano
Mora
Native American Community Academy
Navajo Prep
New Mexico
New Mexico State
Piedra Vista
Pojoaque Valley
Rio Rancho
Sandia
Sandia Prep
Santa Fe Indian
Santa Fe Prep
St Pius X
Stanton Prep
Texas-El Paso
ToHajiilee
Valley
Volcano Vista
Men:
5k College
|
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Women:
5k College
|
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Mens 5k College
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1232
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
14:39
4:43
1
2
1227
Boit, Cosmas
Texas-El Paso
14:59
4:50
2
3
1282
Kipruto, Nicholas
Stanton Prep
15:08
4:53
4
1231
Maiyo, Elphas
Texas-El Paso
15:31
5:00
3
5
1214
Herring, Edwin
New Mexico
15:33
5:01
4
6
1217
Thomas, Graham
New Mexico
15:44
5:04
5
7
1211
Cordova, JP
New Mexico
15:48
5:05
6
8
680
Desantiago, RICARDO
El Paso CC
15:52
5:07
7
9
685
Yapor, GEORGE
El Paso CC
15:55
5:08
8
10
735
Keehn, Cory
Fort Hays State
15:57
5:08
9
11
955
Starr, Nathan
New Mexico State
15:59
5:09
10
12
951
Rubio, Daniel
New Mexico State
16:03
5:10
11
13
1213
Fastwolf, Kyle
New Mexico
16:07
5:11
12
14
641
Holtschulte, Neil
Dukes TC
16:08
5:12
13
15
1194
Fletcher, Bentley
Stanton Prep
16:14
5:14
16
1193
Castillo, Zac
Stanton Prep
16:14
5:14
17
730
Bernasky, Jon
Fort Hays State
16:15
5:14
14
18
1283
Kirwa, Jacob
Stanton Prep
16:15
5:14
19
1229
Gardea, Solomon
Texas-El Paso
16:18
5:15
15
20
682
Grijalva, JALEN
El Paso CC
16:20
5:16
16
21
679
Colmenero, DAVID
El Paso CC
16:22
5:16
17
22
734
Kadolph, James
Fort Hays State
16:24
5:17
18
23
1230
Kiprono, Evans
Texas-El Paso
16:25
5:17
19
24
736
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
16:28
5:18
20
25
948
Bekes, Evan
New Mexico State
16:29
5:19
21
26
684
Pena, RENE
El Paso CC
16:33
5:20
22
27
645
Perdomo, Sal
Dukes TC
16:36
5:21
23
28
1196
Graham, Chris
Stanton Prep
16:36
5:21
29
1195
Gonzales, Andres
Stanton Prep
16:37
5:21
30
1201
Trejo, FREDDY
El Paso CC
16:40
5:22
24
31
643
Keller, Phil
Dukes TC
16:42
5:23
25
32
733
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
16:42
5:23
26
33
1199
Rios, Ernesto
Stanton Prep
16:44
5:24
34
1212
Farrell, Jordan
New Mexico
16:45
5:24
27
35
1197
Hall, Alex
Stanton Prep
16:50
5:25
36
646
Peverada, Chris
Dukes TC
16:52
5:26
28
37
738
Ramsguard, Chris
Fort Hays State
16:54
5:27
29
38
1228
Garcia, Ramon
Texas-El Paso
16:55
5:27
30
39
1233
Saenz, Ryan
Texas-El Paso
16:56
5:27
31
40
647
Valicka, Chris
Dukes TC
17:05
5:30
32
41
950
Perez, Erik
New Mexico State
17:06
5:30
33
42
731
Foster, Jason
Fort Hays State
17:14
5:33
34
43
953
Silva, Christopher
New Mexico State
17:15
5:34
35
44
740
Wineinger, Troy
Fort Hays State
17:18
5:35
45
956
Wallace, Stephen
New Mexico State
17:19
5:35
36
46
683
Ortiz, MANUEL
El Paso CC
17:19
5:35
37
47
681
Flores, DANNY
El Paso CC
17:20
5:35
48
737
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
17:26
5:37
49
739
Regehr, Bentley
Fort Hays State
17:33
5:39
50
954
Simison, Bryan
New Mexico State
17:39
5:41
38
51
644
Pepple, Mark
Dukes TC
17:47
5:44
39
52
741
Wolf, Mike
Fort Hays State
17:53
5:46
53
952
Saiz, Jason
New Mexico State
17:57
5:47
54
1200
Torres, Donovan
Stanton Prep
18:25
5:56
55
1215
Malherbe, Pierre
New Mexico
18:25
5:56
40
56
1216
Rosenberg, Logan
New Mexico
18:26
5:56
41
57
637
Barney, Michael
Dukes TC
18:55
6:06
42
58
949
Ortega, Carlos
New Mexico State
19:18
6:13
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
327
Otero, Jorge
Albuquerque Acad
17:30
5:38
1
2
317
Aj, Kedge
Albuquerque Acad
17:32
5:39
2
3
1033
AMESTOY, Trevor
Rio Rancho
17:36
5:40
3
4
330
Harrington, Mark
Albuquerque Acad
17:37
5:41
4
5
1038
Goke, Michael
Rio Rancho
17:50
5:45
5
6
318
Hassan, Amir
Albuquerque Acad
17:57
5:47
6
7
852
WHITE, Forrest
Los Alamos
18:01
5:48
7
8
579
Escalada, Quadry
Cleveland
18:05
5:49
8
9
514
Mohlman, Jacob
Chaparral
18:08
5:50
9
10
711
Laktasic, Connor
Eldorado
18:13
5:52
10
11
847
Saeger, Gus
Los Alamos
18:14
5:53
11
12
1264
Mascarenas, NOAH
Volcano Vista
18:15
5:53
12
13
513
Mohlman, Dalton
Chaparral
18:15
5:53
13
14
512
Lundell, Landon
Chaparral
18:18
5:54
14
15
608
Yellowhair, John
Cleveland
18:23
5:55
15
16
850
Walker, Hayden
Los Alamos
18:27
5:57
16
17
845
Phillips, Nate
Los Alamos
18:28
5:57
17
18
1046
WALDON, Robert
Rio Rancho
18:29
5:57
18
19
1032
Allen, Zach
Rio Rancho
18:30
5:58
19
20
797
Garcia, Adam
La Cueva
18:32
5:58
20
21
507
Dennis, Austin
Chaparral
18:36
6:00
21
22
1034
Bergeron, Edwin
Rio Rancho
18:40
6:01
22
23
1259
Andrew, Matthew
Volcano Vista
18:48
6:03
23
24
1042
OGDEN, David
Rio Rancho
18:52
6:05
24
25
709
Hickman, Matthew
Eldorado
18:52
6:05
25
26
841
Goettee, JEREMY
Los Alamos
18:52
6:05
26
27
331
Max, Bernstein
Albuquerque Acad
18:56
6:06
27
28
848
Shirey, ALEX
Los Alamos
18:58
6:07
28
29
602
Toya, Keenan
Cleveland
19:03
6:08
29
30
812
Robinson, Jake
La Cueva
19:09
6:10
30
31
843
Janetzky, DEREK
Los Alamos
19:10
6:10
31
32
1266
Meurer, Ryan
Volcano Vista
19:10
6:11
32
33
710
Johnston, Connor
Eldorado
19:11
6:11
33
34
1031
AGENA, Meint
Rio Rancho
19:11
6:11
34
35
333
Roccaforte, Zack
Albuquerque Acad
19:14
6:12
35
36
324
Jackson, Rider
Albuquerque Acad
19:14
6:12
36
37
979
Begay, Shawndel
Piedra Vista
19:20
6:14
37
38
418
Salazar, Noah
Atrisco Heritage
19:21
6:14
39
801
Judkins, Marcus
La Cueva
19:22
6:14
38
40
1273
Zaragoza, REUBAN
Volcano Vista
19:25
6:15
39
41
573
Apodaca, Isaac
Cleveland
19:29
6:17
40
42
706
Elkman, Logan
Eldorado
19:30
6:17
41
43
715
Siegler, Ryan
Eldorado
19:32
6:18
42
44
504
Byrne, James
Chaparral
19:32
6:18
43
45
516
Potts, Kyle
Chaparral
19:33
6:18
44
46
1270
Torres, ALEJANDRO
Volcano Vista
19:37
6:19
45
47
515
O'Neill, Cory
Chaparral
19:38
6:19
46
48
1262
Cleveland, DAKOTA
Volcano Vista
19:39
6:20
47
49
505
Cann, Dylan
Chaparral
19:40
6:20
50
810
Nordquist, Roger
La Cueva
19:43
6:21
48
51
839
Betts, MIROSLAV
Los Alamos
19:46
6:22
52
1037
EPPES, Joel
Rio Rancho
19:49
6:23
53
791
Cutler, Bryan
La Cueva
19:51
6:24
49
54
784
Brown, Patrick
La Cueva
19:52
6:24
50
55
511
Jenkins, Evan
Chaparral
19:52
6:24
56
840
Borrego, JARED
Los Alamos
19:52
6:24
57
992
Otteson, Benjiman
Piedra Vista
19:55
6:25
51
58
988
Johnson, Nathan
Piedra Vista
19:56
6:25
52
59
1041
Montgomery, Jason
Rio Rancho
19:57
6:26
60
1078
Struck, Josh
Sandia
20:01
6:27
53
61
595
Page, Christian
Cleveland
20:02
6:27
54
62
712
Miller, Josh
Eldorado
20:04
6:28
55
63
354
Herrera, Ismael
Albuquerque
20:12
6:31
56
64
1004
Freques, Joseph
Pojoaque Valley
20:15
6:31
57
65
1109
Broyles, James
Santa Fe Prep
20:19
6:33
58
66
792
Cutler, Josh
La Cueva
20:23
6:34
59
67
1172
Sluder, Matthew
St Pius X
20:27
6:35
60
68
1263
Hunt, CALEB
Volcano Vista
20:29
6:36
61
69
577
Davis, Camden
Cleveland
20:38
6:39
62
70
1424
Patricio, TRENT
Santa Fe Indian
20:41
6:40
71
978
Barrera, Joshua
Piedra Vista
20:42
6:40
63
72
430
Gomez, Krystian
Belen
20:43
6:40
73
1066
Dewaard, Wesley
Sandia
20:43
6:41
64
74
994
Ward, Caleb
Piedra Vista
20:44
6:41
65
75
882
Rempel, Jesse
Manzano
20:46
6:41
66
76
1071
Lambert, Tobin
Sandia
20:48
6:42
67
77
876
Kuzmin, Anton
Manzano
20:49
6:42
68
78
991
Myler, Levi
Piedra Vista
20:49
6:42
69
79
1073
Meyer, Peter
Sandia
20:53
6:44
70
80
1111
Dominguez, Xavier
Santa Fe Prep
20:54
6:44
71
81
874
Hickey, Liam
Manzano
20:55
6:44
72
82
707
Freeman, James
Eldorado
20:56
6:45
73
83
1070
Hawton, Patrick
Sandia
20:59
6:46
74
84
1075
Reid, Zurich
Sandia
21:04
6:47
75
85
1077
Stapleton, Miles
Sandia
21:07
6:48
76
86
1008
Lujan, James
Pojoaque Valley
21:08
6:48
77
87
990
McDonald, Demetri
Piedra Vista
21:10
6:49
78
88
434
Robare, Cameron
Belen
21:12
6:50
89
716
West, Daniel
Eldorado
21:20
6:52
90
871
Gomez Nelson, Spenser
Manzano
21:20
6:52
79
91
351
Geason, Keenan
Albuquerque
21:23
6:53
80
92
1435
Begay, Dylan
Navajo Prep
21:23
6:53
81
93
884
Saenz, Jalen
Manzano
21:34
6:57
82
94
433
Prevot, Roman
Belen
21:35
6:57
95
416
Rodriguez, Johnny
Atrisco Heritage
21:37
6:58
96
1268
Sandoval, LEROY
Volcano Vista
21:38
6:58
97
1108
Birk, Erik
Santa Fe Prep
21:40
6:59
83
98
982
Fleming, Brandon
Piedra Vista
21:41
6:59
99
1164
Lardner, Ryan
St Pius X
21:43
7:00
84
100
929
Guerito, Sheldon
Navajo Prep
21:46
7:01
85
101
1012
Velarde, Johnathan
Pojoaque Valley
21:49
7:02
86
102
1063
Bates, Page
Sandia
22:07
7:07
103
363
Talley, Paul
Albuquerque
22:10
7:09
87
104
930
Martin, Seneca
Navajo Prep
22:11
7:09
88
105
526
Jeffers, Thomas
Cimarron
22:11
7:09
106
347
Chavez, Jude
Albuquerque
22:23
7:13
89
107
1168
Sedillo, Tony
St Pius X
22:26
7:14
90
108
1115
FernandezLeger, Alsia
Santa Fe Prep
22:27
7:14
91
109
1434
DeMay, Ruben
Santa Fe Prep
22:28
7:14
92
110
665
Mark, Bradlee
East Mountain
22:30
7:15
111
987
Johnson, Fritz
Piedra Vista
22:31
7:15
112
360
Sauzameda, Manuel
Albuquerque
22:32
7:16
93
113
888
Trafenstedt, Dustin
Manzano
22:33
7:16
94
114
937
Yazzie, Nathan
Navajo Prep
22:51
7:22
95
115
931
Mitchell, Byron
Navajo Prep
22:53
7:22
96
116
1169
Dilenno, Donald
St Pius X
23:20
7:31
97
117
1009
Pacheco, Carlos
Pojoaque Valley
23:27
7:33
98
118
1171
Sinclair, Andy
St Pius X
23:28
7:34
99
119
356
Martinez, Martin
Albuquerque
24:06
7:46
100
120
358
Ortiz, Daniel
Albuquerque
24:08
7:46
101
121
1003
Flower, Tevin
Pojoaque Valley
24:15
7:48
102
122
1161
GonzalesStocks, Arian
St Pius X
24:31
7:54
103
123
660
Cordova, Ramon
East Mountain
24:40
7:57
124
1159
Bitsie, Neil
St Pius X
24:50
8:00
104
125
406
Dominguez, Arturo
Atrisco Heritage
24:59
8:03
126
1116
FernandezLeger, Dario
Santa Fe Prep
25:08
8:06
105
127
1425
Sandoval, TOM
Santa Fe Indian
25:22
8:10
128
1422
Felter, ED
Santa Fe Indian
25:40
8:16
129
1117
Laposata, Mike
Santa Fe Prep
26:00
8:22
106
130
1426
Sangre, PHIL
Santa Fe Indian
26:07
8:25
131
1118
Lucero, Jared
Santa Fe Prep
26:23
8:30
132
534
Trujillo, Joshua
Cimarron
26:36
8:34
133
631
Harris, Robert
Cottonwood Class
27:55
9:00
107
134
1432
Edaakie, DAN
Native American
28:18
9:07
135
530
Robertson, Seth
Cimarron
28:30
9:11
136
625
Canderlaria, Esteban
Cottonwood Class
28:38
9:13
108
137
629
Gibson, Tyler
Cottonwood Class
29:52
9:37
109
138
626
Demant, Leon
Cottonwood Class
30:16
9:45
110
139
635
Solis, Peter
Cottonwood Class
30:32
9:50
111
Mens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
329
Carrozza, Kyle
Albuquerque Acad
16:06
5:11
1
2
842
Hemez, Colin
Los Alamos
16:13
5:14
2
3
1011
Santistevan, Jereme
Pojoaque Valley
16:16
5:14
3
4
592
Mayoral, Jared
Cleveland
16:18
5:15
4
5
328
Wyss, Kevin
Albuquerque Acad
16:18
5:15
5
6
371
Aldana, Kevin
El Paso Americas
16:20
5:16
6
7
376
Lujan, Brian
El Paso Americas
16:21
5:16
7
8
506
Compoz, Dom
Chaparral
16:25
5:17
8
9
983
Fleming, Harrison
Piedra Vista
16:32
5:20
9
10
713
Monroe, Adam
Eldorado
16:32
5:20
10
11
582
Flores, Aaron
Cleveland
16:33
5:20
11
12
326
Lesansee, Jordan
Albuquerque Acad
16:35
5:21
12
13
1043
Paredes, Devin
Rio Rancho
16:37
5:21
13
14
427
Garcia, Jared
Belen
16:39
5:22
14
15
986
Henderson, Timberlin
Piedra Vista
16:39
5:22
15
16
332
Will, Stanopiewicz
Albuquerque Acad
16:41
5:22
16
17
321
Cdebaca, Carlos
Albuquerque Acad
16:44
5:24
17
18
714
Potter, Taylor
Eldorado
16:45
5:24
18
19
375
Laverty, Cameron
El Paso Americas
16:47
5:24
19
20
323
Cody, Bratzler
Albuquerque Acad
16:49
5:25
20
21
436
Valenzuela, Aaron
Belen
16:52
5:26
21
22
705
Cutlip, Tim
Eldorado
16:52
5:26
22
23
503
Anderson, Travis
Chaparral
16:52
5:26
23
24
800
Hiett, Tom
La Cueva
16:53
5:26
24
25
517
Reasoner, Devin
Chaparral
16:54
5:27
25
26
1040
Lucero, Fernando
Rio Rancho
16:59
5:28
26
27
1039
LAWTON, Troy
Rio Rancho
17:00
5:29
27
28
1035
Dodd, Noah
Rio Rancho
17:01
5:29
28
29
414
Ramirez, Gilbert
Atrisco Heritage
17:02
5:29
29
30
1260
Arruti, Damian
Volcano Vista
17:06
5:31
31
431
Guerrero, Manuel
Belen
17:07
5:31
30
32
1045
Ramos, Abran
Rio Rancho
17:11
5:32
31
33
510
Hebner, Alex
Chaparral
17:12
5:33
32
34
875
Kerstetter, Justin
Manzano
17:14
5:33
33
35
851
Walker, Mike
Los Alamos
17:14
5:33
34
36
319
Kedge, Aric
Albuquerque Acad
17:16
5:34
35
37
1044
Pyeatt, Josh
Rio Rancho
17:23
5:36
36
38
1396
Panana, Preston
Cleveland
17:24
5:36
37
39
1036
Eppes, Caleb
Rio Rancho
17:25
5:37
38
40
878
Lantz, Benjamin
Manzano
17:25
5:37
39
41
1110
Buchanan, Jimmy
Santa Fe Prep
17:32
5:39
40
42
786
Buttry, Nathan
La Cueva
17:38
5:41
41
43
662
Heffelfinger, Alex
East Mountain
17:39
5:41
42
44
844
Kim, Victor
Los Alamos
17:39
5:41
43
45
708
Griego, Derek
Eldorado
17:40
5:41
44
46
349
Erives, Miguel
Albuquerque
17:40
5:41
45
47
1428
Tenorio, MIKE
Santa Fe Indian
17:40
5:42
46
48
795
Fenton, Brett
La Cueva
17:42
5:42
47
49
594
Padilla, Dante
Cleveland
17:42
5:42
48
50
1183
Platero, Tresten
ToHajiilee
17:44
5:43
51
1072
McCullough, Ryan
Sandia
17:44
5:43
49
52
985
Harmon, Jaron
Piedra Vista
17:44
5:43
50
53
606
Watson, Hunter
Cleveland
17:45
5:43
51
54
928
Dailey, Leandrew
Navajo Prep
17:45
5:43
52
55
838
Bailey, Connor
Los Alamos
17:46
5:43
53
56
702
Benardone, Louis
Eldorado
17:46
5:44
54
57
806
Madden, Duncan
La Cueva
17:47
5:44
55
58
837
AHLERS, Greg
Los Alamos
17:48
5:44
56
59
1013
Vigil, Michael
Pojoaque Valley
17:48
5:44
57
60
846
Rees, John
Los Alamos
17:48
5:44
58
61
1267
Moe, Travis
Volcano Vista
17:49
5:45
62
420
Waquie, Corbin
Atrisco Heritage
17:53
5:46
59
63
1006
Herrera, Matthew
Pojoaque Valley
17:55
5:46
60
64
508
DeWinter, Jack
Chaparral
17:56
5:47
61
65
481
Stewart, Jason
Bosque
17:57
5:47
62
66
377
Mann, Dillon
El Paso Americas
18:01
5:48
63
67
984
Fowler, Christian
Piedra Vista
18:01
5:48
64
68
1170
Sinclair, Joey
St Pius X
18:02
5:49
65
69
935
Wauneka, David
Navajo Prep
18:04
5:49
66
70
352
Gonzales, Brandon
Albuquerque
18:04
5:49
67
71
533
Subratie, Jacob
Cimarron
18:05
5:50
68
72
817
Swanson, Gus
La Cueva
18:07
5:50
69
73
373
Diaz, Andrew
El Paso Americas
18:08
5:50
70
74
1113
Evaldson, Kyle
Santa Fe Prep
18:08
5:51
71
75
1166
Lucero, Christian
St Pius X
18:08
5:51
72
76
703
Brooks, Miles
Eldorado
18:11
5:51
73
77
509
Ferguson, Keenan
Chaparral
18:12
5:52
74
78
1010
Roybal, Dominic
Pojoaque Valley
18:14
5:52
75
79
989
Kruger, Ryan
Piedra Vista
18:14
5:52
76
80
1067
Felts, Jacob
Sandia
18:14
5:53
77
81
362
Stewert, Leighton
Albuquerque
18:16
5:53
78
82
1076
Smith, Kawika
Sandia
18:17
5:53
79
83
880
Mitchell, Devin
Manzano
18:17
5:53
80
84
704
Castleberry, Josh
Eldorado
18:19
5:54
81
85
1114
Ewers, Mike
Santa Fe Prep
18:20
5:54
82
86
1429
Tenorio, Myron
Santa Fe Indian
18:21
5:55
83
87
902
Fresquez, Casimiro
Mora
18:24
5:56
84
88
531
Sime, Henry
Cimarron
18:25
5:56
85
89
787
Caldes, Hayden
La Cueva
18:27
5:57
86
90
936
Yazzie, Isaiah
Navajo Prep
18:27
5:57
87
91
417
Romero, Aaron
Atrisco Heritage
18:28
5:57
88
92
1175
Yepa, Felix
St Pius X
18:30
5:58
89
93
426
Baldonado, Brian
Belen
18:33
5:59
90
94
1158
Corcoran, Ryan
St Pius X
18:35
5:59
91
95
518
Trimarco, Tadd
Chaparral
18:36
6:00
92
96
798
Guetersloh, John
La Cueva
18:41
6:01
93
97
1092
Jury, Victor
Sandia Prep
18:42
6:02
94
98
372
Delgado, Carlos
El Paso Americas
18:44
6:02
95
99
374
Fajardo, Felix
El Paso Americas
18:46
6:03
96
100
1122
Soto, Martin
Santa Fe Prep
18:46
6:03
97
101
1065
Brown, Gabe
Sandia
18:48
6:03
98
102
1089
Felipe, Treyan
Sandia Prep
18:50
6:04
99
103
885
Saenz, Tristan
Manzano
18:52
6:05
100
104
1007
Herrera, Kevin
Pojoaque Valley
18:54
6:05
101
105
415
Rocha, Jacob
Atrisco Heritage
18:55
6:06
102
106
1074
Perich, Zacharia
Sandia
18:57
6:06
103
107
1119
Shahi, Sage
Santa Fe Prep
18:57
6:06
104
108
467
Hartman, Warren
Bosque
18:57
6:06
105
109
1431
Lee, Aaron
Native American
19:01
6:08
110
981
CHEE, Brandon
Piedra Vista
19:03
6:08
106
111
525
Gallegos, Thomas
Cimarron
19:04
6:08
107
112
1069
Gurule, Angel
Sandia
19:04
6:09
108
113
1112
Dorjee, Tenzin
Santa Fe Prep
19:07
6:09
109
114
891
Zaragosa, Dominic
Manzano
19:09
6:10
110
115
412
Lucero, Enrique
Atrisco Heritage
19:11
6:11
111
116
932
Quintana, Mathis
Navajo Prep
19:11
6:11
112
117
355
Hildebrandt, Nik
Albuquerque
19:13
6:11
113
118
529
Niemiec, Matthew
Cimarron
19:14
6:12
114
119
849
STAPLES, Cameron
Los Alamos
19:18
6:13
115
120
1430
Victorion, MARCUS
Santa Fe Indian
19:19
6:13
116
121
1419
Aquino, DAN
Santa Fe Indian
19:23
6:15
117
122
1276
Callado, A.J.
Dulce
19:24
6:15
118
123
1427
Tofoya, ADRIAN
Santa Fe Indian
19:25
6:15
119
124
1274
Valdez, Sean
Dulce
19:25
6:15
120
125
1087
Burns, Ryan
Sandia Prep
19:32
6:18
121
126
479
Sisneros, Dominic
Bosque
19:35
6:18
122
127
1242
Smith, Dominic
Valley
19:36
6:19
128
1163
KONICO, Tyrell
St Pius X
19:39
6:20
123
129
477
Query, Davis
Bosque
19:41
6:20
124
130
869
Eickhoff, Karl
Manzano
19:41
6:20
125
131
861
Asmussen, HARRISION
Manzano
19:41
6:21
126
132
933
Sandoval, Jalon
Navajo Prep
19:43
6:21
127
133
666
Matins, Ben
East Mountain
19:44
6:21
128
134
1064
Brooks, Jaren
Sandia
19:44
6:21
129
135
980
BURNHAM, Matthew
Piedra Vista
19:45
6:22
130
136
669
Padilla, Isiah
East Mountain
19:45
6:22
131
137
1423
Jojola, Robert
Santa Fe Indian
19:47
6:22
132
138
432
Holder, Jesse
Belen
19:48
6:23
133
139
659
Benavides, Adam
East Mountain
19:55
6:25
134
140
934
Tallis, Aaron
Navajo Prep
19:55
6:25
135
141
480
StaffordCast, Dylan
Bosque
19:55
6:25
136
142
408
Hernandez, Jorge
Atrisco Heritage
19:58
6:26
137
143
1096
Toya, Gary
Sandia Prep
19:59
6:26
138
144
392
Kirkman, Cyrus
Atc
20:07
6:29
145
634
Pena, Colin
Cottonwood Class
20:08
6:29
146
927
Begay, Deshane
Navajo Prep
20:09
6:30
139
147
350
Garcia, Omar
Albuquerque
20:11
6:30
140
148
907
Roybal, Warren
Mora
20:12
6:30
141
149
353
Gorman, Connor
Albuquerque
20:13
6:31
142
150
1421
Calabaza, Merrick
Santa Fe Indian
20:17
6:32
143
151
670
Romano, Josh
East Mountain
20:26
6:35
144
152
636
Yarbrough, Dylan
Cottonwood Class
20:29
6:36
153
428
Garcia, Atreyu
Belen
20:33
6:37
145
154
411
Lerma, Josh
Atrisco Heritage
20:37
6:39
146
155
532
Smith, Levi
Cimarron
20:59
6:46
147
156
1120
Shield, Christoph
Santa Fe Prep
21:00
6:46
148
157
524
Coca, Chris
Cimarron
21:06
6:48
149
158
1182
Platero, Cheston
ToHajiilee
21:08
6:48
159
528
Mulkey, Reuben
Cimarron
21:19
6:52
150
160
903
Laumbach, Santiago
Mora
21:21
6:53
151
161
393
Lovitt, Robert
Atc
21:26
6:54
162
1181
Long, Jacob
ToHajiilee
21:27
6:55
163
429
Garcia, Kyle
Belen
21:28
6:55
152
164
905
Romero, Travis
Mora
21:36
6:58
153
165
904
Montoya, Gabriel
Mora
21:37
6:58
154
166
348
DeBonis, Patrick
Albuquerque
21:56
7:04
155
167
463
Debrine, Joseph
Bosque
21:58
7:05
156
168
1097
Vick, Jordan
Sandia Prep
22:07
7:07
157
169
1091
Gunasegaram, Jerry
Sandia Prep
22:07
7:07
158
170
1279
Julian, DELORENZI
Dulce
22:14
7:10
159
171
1278
Vigil, BRETT
Dulce
23:05
7:26
160
172
391
Kieffer, Ryan
Atc
23:25
7:33
173
1241
Perez, Hugo
Valley
23:34
7:35
174
623
Acton, William
Cottonwood Class
23:46
7:39
175
1277
Goggles, STUART
Dulce
24:09
7:47
161
176
1090
Gordon, David
Sandia Prep
24:35
7:55
162
Womens 5k College
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
941
Hawk, Diana
New Mexico State
19:14
6:12
1
2
944
McNally, Megan
New Mexico State
19:28
6:16
2
3
939
Bojorquez, Sarabel
New Mexico State
19:36
6:19
3
4
1210
Torres, Sophia
New Mexico
19:48
6:23
4
5
1209
Mladinich, Stephanie
New Mexico
19:53
6:24
5
6
938
Barela, Christy
New Mexico State
20:03
6:28
6
7
672
Amaro, ANDREA
El Paso CC
20:11
6:30
7
8
718
Gaughan, Kylie
Fort Hays State
20:19
6:33
8
9
723
McCarter, Ramsey
Fort Hays State
20:19
6:33
9
10
728
Schaller, Marie
Fort Hays State
20:21
6:33
10
11
945
Sanchez, Gael
New Mexico State
20:21
6:33
11
12
1190
Woody, Elisa
Stanton Prep
20:25
6:35
13
726
Robinson, Hannah
Fort Hays State
20:33
6:37
12
14
1206
Holguin, Nancy
New Mexico
20:34
6:38
13
15
673
Carrillo, Brisa
El Paso CC
20:44
6:41
14
16
721
Krzesinski, Micki
Fort Hays State
20:45
6:41
15
17
1220
Delgado, Laura
Texas-El Paso
21:09
6:49
16
18
724
Nelson, Alex
Fort Hays State
21:16
6:51
17
19
1203
Boast, Suzi
New Mexico
21:21
6:53
18
20
1226
Walker, Sandra
Texas-El Paso
21:25
6:54
19
21
729
Whitesell, Katey
Fort Hays State
21:32
6:56
20
22
720
Klepper, Michelle
Fort Hays State
21:42
6:59
23
725
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
21:44
7:00
24
1207
Kientz, Kristen
New Mexico
21:46
7:01
21
25
1208
Lopez, Adriana
New Mexico
21:50
7:02
22
26
677
Rodriguez, Daniela
El Paso CC
21:52
7:03
23
27
674
Gonzales, DOLORES
El Paso CC
22:19
7:11
24
28
676
Rincon, MINDY
El Paso CC
22:24
7:13
25
29
1187
Kirts, Stephanie
Stanton Prep
22:26
7:14
30
947
Trujillo, Victoria
New Mexico State
22:32
7:15
26
31
727
Rokey, Laura
Fort Hays State
22:38
7:17
32
1393
Unknown Athlete
Stanton Prep
22:53
7:22
33
1205
Hena, Maya
New Mexico
22:56
7:23
27
34
940
Gomez, Natalie
New Mexico State
22:56
7:23
28
35
1218
Alvarez, Veronica
Texas-El Paso
23:41
7:38
29
36
1219
Bowers, Mariah
Texas-El Paso
24:19
7:50
30
37
943
Mata, Liz
New Mexico State
25:28
8:12
38
678
Ruiz, Monica
El Paso CC
26:11
8:26
31
39
1221
Jackson, Janice
Texas-El Paso
26:32
8:33
32
40
1225
Stiverne, Aiyanna
Texas-El Paso
26:32
8:33
33
41
1223
Pearson, Jallycia
Texas-El Paso
28:29
9:11
34
42
1224
Scott, Taylor
Texas-El Paso
29:06
9:22
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
551
Lovato, Brittney
Cleveland
20:48
6:42
1
2
698
Macias, Melia
Eldorado
21:32
6:56
2
3
1136
DILORENZO, Jordyn
St Pius X
21:34
6:57
3
4
1050
Caire, Samantha
Sandia
21:42
6:59
4
5
830
O'Brien, Julia
Los Alamos
21:42
6:59
5
6
765
Napier, Abigail
La Cueva
21:43
7:00
6
7
310
Libby, Marrs0
Albuquerque Acad
21:48
7:01
7
8
824
Durrer, Rosa
Los Alamos
21:52
7:03
8
9
308
Isabelle, Lucero0
Albuquerque Acad
21:53
7:03
9
10
831
Parker, Jordan
Los Alamos
22:00
7:05
10
11
697
Inman, Charissa
Eldorado
22:00
7:05
11
12
821
ButlerMoore, HALEY
Los Alamos
22:25
7:13
12
13
314
King, Samantha
Albuquerque Acad
22:27
7:14
13
14
303
Carly, Wall8
Albuquerque Acad
22:31
7:15
14
15
311
Twyeffort, Meagen
Albuquerque Acad
22:39
7:18
15
16
1026
Quesada8, Cecilia
Rio Rancho
22:48
7:21
16
17
1245
Deen, JORDAN
Volcano Vista
23:02
7:25
17
18
315
Stacy, Pollack
Albuquerque Acad
23:05
7:26
18
19
497
Kuhn, Jenna
Chaparral
23:06
7:26
19
20
782
Weitzel, Jillian
La Cueva
23:07
7:27
20
21
832
Pittman, Emily
Los Alamos
23:11
7:28
21
22
1251
Martinez, Misha
Volcano Vista
23:17
7:30
22
23
757
Hendrickson, Noelle
La Cueva
23:17
7:30
23
24
1394
Paszkiewicz, Ana
Cleveland
23:22
7:32
24
25
751
Donckels, Kelsey
La Cueva
23:24
7:32
25
26
763
Miller, Kimberly
La Cueva
23:25
7:33
26
27
1142
Konico, Taquela
St Pius X
23:28
7:34
27
28
490
Chiaverini, Reagan
Chaparral
23:29
7:34
28
29
502
Potter, Haylie
Chaparral
23:32
7:35
29
30
501
Nelson, Erin
Chaparral
23:33
7:35
30
31
562
Schmidt, Haylie
Cleveland
23:37
7:37
31
32
1061
Williams, Jordan
Sandia
23:46
7:39
32
33
766
O'Brien, Megan
La Cueva
23:49
7:40
33
34
701
Wickesberg, Tyler
Eldorado
23:50
7:41
34
35
1021
LY, Camaren
Rio Rancho
23:50
7:41
35
36
1139
Gianinni, Laure
St Pius X
23:52
7:41
36
37
316
Yang, Stephanie
Albuquerque Acad
23:53
7:42
37
38
776
Rowe, Emilee
La Cueva
23:54
7:42
38
39
552
Lovato, Rebecca
Cleveland
23:57
7:43
39
40
1255
Sanchez, Elena
Volcano Vista
23:57
7:43
40
41
997
Gellis, Keziah
Pojoaque Valley
24:00
7:44
42
499
Nash, Madison
Chaparral
24:03
7:45
41
43
862
Ortega, Karina
Manzano
24:07
7:46
42
44
1395
Counasse, Samantha
Cleveland
24:11
7:47
43
45
694
Griego, Heather
Eldorado
24:13
7:48
44
46
691
Crannage, Sienna
Eldorado
24:22
7:51
45
47
1029
SOSA, Samantha
Rio Rancho
24:26
7:52
46
48
699
McQuarie, Jessie
Eldorado
24:26
7:52
47
49
689
Anderson, Elora
Eldorado
24:44
7:58
48
50
1056
Mitchell, Amanda
Sandia
24:53
8:01
49
51
500
Nazerenus, Jessica
Chaparral
24:54
8:01
50
52
910
Bia, Stacey
Navajo Prep
24:56
8:02
51
53
425
Quintana, Brandi
Belen
24:57
8:02
54
686
Alvarado, Giselle
Eldorado
25:01
8:03
55
538
Cable, Alexa
Cleveland
25:11
8:07
52
56
1018
Gonzales, Natalie
Rio Rancho
25:12
8:07
53
57
1257
Steckbeck, KASSIDY
Volcano Vista
25:13
8:07
54
58
690
Clark, Alison
Eldorado
25:15
8:08
59
563
Schneider, Melanie
Cleveland
25:21
8:10
55
60
1030
Tafoya8, Faith
Rio Rancho
25:24
8:11
56
61
966
Frank, Precious
Piedra Vista
25:28
8:12
57
62
1413
Najera, KARLI
Santa Fe Indian
25:29
8:12
58
63
975
Sammons, Moneca
Piedra Vista
25:30
8:13
59
64
1400
Calabaza, RAMONA
Santa Fe Indian
25:40
8:16
60
65
974
Marentes, Theresa
Piedra Vista
25:41
8:16
61
66
423
Davis, Tabitha
Belen
25:44
8:17
67
487
Bengtson, Elisabeth
Chaparral
25:46
8:18
62
68
1149
Owens, Kelsey
St Pius X
25:48
8:19
63
69
1062
Wilson, Lena
Sandia
25:52
8:20
64
70
961
Charley, Krista
Piedra Vista
25:55
8:21
65
71
1054
Latimore, Alayna
Sandia
25:55
8:21
66
72
1145
LUJAN, Victoria
St Pius X
25:56
8:21
67
73
1397
Aguilar, CODY
Santa Fe Indian
26:04
8:24
68
74
829
Mercer, EMILY
Los Alamos
26:07
8:25
69
75
1023
MARTINEZ, Reyna
Rio Rancho
26:09
8:25
70
76
1058
Nielson, Paige
Sandia
26:10
8:26
71
77
1412
Mag, COURTANEA
Santa Fe Indian
26:31
8:32
72
78
913
Dale, Destinnie
Navajo Prep
26:33
8:33
73
79
1403
Chavarrillo, ALLISON
Santa Fe Indian
26:44
8:37
74
80
1051
Chase, Mellissa
Sandia
26:49
8:38
75
81
1055
Madrid, Desiree
Sandia
26:57
8:41
82
1417
Victorino, MERISSA
Santa Fe Indian
27:00
8:42
76
83
925
Wilson, Alyssa
Navajo Prep
27:09
8:45
77
84
922
Sells, Natalia
Navajo Prep
27:09
8:45
78
85
494
Fox, Katie
Chaparral
27:13
8:46
86
1152
Trujillo, Klarissa
St Pius X
27:14
8:46
79
87
345
Phelps, Natasha
Albuquerque
27:18
8:48
88
923
Tsosie, Tashiana
Navajo Prep
27:20
8:48
80
89
957
Allen, Lauren
Piedra Vista
27:23
8:49
81
90
489
Chappa, Jessie
Chaparral
27:24
8:50
91
1047
Baldoni, Sarina
Sandia
27:29
8:51
92
1248
Lucero, MELANIE
Volcano Vista
27:35
8:53
82
93
865
Gale, Sabrina
Manzano
27:40
8:55
83
94
340
McNany, Kiera
Albuquerque
27:54
8:59
95
1406
Garcia, Kylea
Santa Fe Indian
28:01
9:02
84
96
858
Denae, Garnham
Manzano
28:11
9:05
85
97
926
Yazzie, Candace
Navajo Prep
28:24
9:09
86
98
1258
Steffenson, SYDNIE QUI
Volcano Vista
28:46
9:16
87
99
1402
Charlie, WAUKYLA
Santa Fe Indian
28:47
9:16
100
960
Brown, Rytisha
Piedra Vista
28:53
9:18
88
101
1148
McCarty, Lilly
St Pius X
28:57
9:19
89
102
1399
Alcott, FEATHER
Santa Fe Indian
29:08
9:23
103
973
Marentes, Belem
Piedra Vista
29:12
9:24
90
104
614
Flowers, Mallory
Cottonwood Class
29:54
9:38
105
855
Cassondra, Garnham
Manzano
29:55
9:38
91
106
868
Marquezn, JOSIE
Manzano
30:10
9:43
92
107
1407
Garcia, TRISH
Santa Fe Indian
30:26
9:48
108
1001
Quintana, Tamren
Pojoaque Valley
30:43
9:54
109
616
Jones, Rhylyn
Cottonwood Class
31:08
10:02
110
621
Vanetsky, Ary
Cottonwood Class
32:17
10:24
111
336
Gonzales, Gabie
Albuquerque
32:36
10:30
112
972
Maldonado, Danielle
Piedra Vista
32:41
10:31
113
996
Garcia, Allison
Pojoaque Valley
32:42
10:32
114
1433
Frazier, SIMON
Native American
35:06
11:18
115
615
Gurule, Dominique
Cottonwood Class
36:56
11:54
116
1408
Lomayaketewa, ANDREA
Santa Fe Indian
37:59
12:14
117
1420
Calabaza, FRAN
Santa Fe Indian
38:03
12:15
118
343
Meramontes, Natalia
Albuquerque
38:13
12:18
119
917
Martinez, PJ
Navajo Prep
41:18
13:18
93
Womens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
687
Amberg, Crissey
Eldorado
19:08
6:10
1
2
1150
Reagan, Kelli
St Pius X
19:11
6:11
2
3
688
Amberg, Cassey
Eldorado
19:15
6:12
3
4
302
Kristensen, Cameren
Albuquerque Acad
19:24
6:15
4
5
1138
Gianinni, Julie
St Pius X
19:26
6:15
5
6
424
Lewis, Arena
Belen
19:27
6:16
7
1080
Fleddermann, Rachel
Sandia Prep
19:31
6:17
6
8
1020
KLEIN, Molly
Rio Rancho
19:40
6:20
7
9
825
Foley, MADDY
Los Alamos
19:49
6:23
8
10
304
Archibeck, Claire
Albuquerque Acad
19:55
6:25
9
11
700
Norcross, Coley
Eldorado
19:57
6:26
10
12
752
Everett, Mackenzie
La Cueva
20:00
6:27
11
13
781
Weeks, Elizabeth
La Cueva
20:01
6:27
12
14
1244
Castillo, Rebecca
Volcano Vista
20:03
6:28
13
15
828
Mercer, Amanda
Los Alamos
20:09
6:30
14
16
301
Dean, Alex
Albuquerque Acad
20:11
6:30
15
17
835
Vasquez, Nica
Los Alamos
20:13
6:31
16
18
692
DePoy, Jessica
Eldorado
20:22
6:34
17
19
307
Erin, Archibeck0
Albuquerque Acad
20:22
6:34
18
20
1015
ATENCIO, Alliana
Rio Rancho
20:31
6:37
19
21
1133
Baca, Hannah
St Pius X
20:35
6:38
20
22
368
Mendoza, Sandra
El Paso Americas
20:37
6:39
21
23
305
Dara, Procell8
Albuquerque Acad
20:38
6:39
22
24
693
Dicker, Sam
Eldorado
20:38
6:39
23
25
750
Dehorney, Tiziana
La Cueva
20:41
6:40
24
26
306
Ellie, Wynn0
Albuquerque Acad
20:46
6:41
25
27
448
Katzman, Jacqueline
Bosque
20:48
6:42
26
28
999
Herrera, Megan
Pojoaque Valley
20:49
6:42
27
29
826
Galvez, Sophia
Los Alamos
20:49
6:42
28
30
833
Pulliam, Mikayla
Los Alamos
20:52
6:43
29
31
558
Pacheco, Nicolette
Cleveland
20:54
6:44
30
32
1016
Dalaware8, Sierra
Rio Rancho
20:55
6:44
31
33
778
Stroupe, Kellie
La Cueva
20:57
6:45
32
34
1249
Maple, SIERRA
Volcano Vista
20:57
6:45
33
35
652
Cunningham, Amira
East Mountain
20:58
6:45
34
36
657
Rauch, Addison
East Mountain
20:59
6:45
35
37
449
Kelly, Kendall
Bosque
21:02
6:47
36
38
856
Jungmann, Catherine
Manzano
21:04
6:47
37
39
823
Dreicer, Talia
Los Alamos
21:11
6:50
38
40
312
Findley, Morgan
Albuquerque Acad
21:15
6:51
39
41
753
Foteio, Kirsten
La Cueva
21:19
6:52
40
42
1243
Amershek, Kaylee
Volcano Vista
21:21
6:53
41
43
618
Pena, Bethany
Cottonwood Class
21:23
6:53
42
44
748
DeGolyer, Lindsay
La Cueva
21:24
6:53
43
45
1059
Osborne, Krista
Sandia
21:25
6:54
44
46
1017
Fernandez, Joana
Rio Rancho
21:25
6:54
45
47
1085
Yepa, Mari
Sandia Prep
21:28
6:55
46
48
1246
Gayoso, Natalie
Volcano Vista
21:29
6:55
47
49
962
Chee, Paris
Piedra Vista
21:29
6:55
48
50
1140
Hernandez, Vanessa
St Pius X
21:30
6:56
49
51
492
Diefenbach, Ashley
Chaparral
21:31
6:56
50
52
656
Perlinski, Tatiana
East Mountain
21:32
6:56
51
53
369
Ponce, Janet
El Paso Americas
21:34
6:57
52
54
998
Grasmick, Miranda
Pojoaque Valley
21:36
6:57
53
55
1048
Billingsley, Nicole
Sandia
21:37
6:58
54
56
498
Bouley, Mariah
Chaparral
21:38
6:58
55
57
1250
Maple, XENA
Volcano Vista
21:42
6:59
56
58
1014
AGENA, Megan
Rio Rancho
21:43
7:00
57
59
866
Hjorth, Samantha
Manzano
21:48
7:01
58
60
834
RICIPUTI, Eliana
Los Alamos
21:49
7:02
59
61
554
McClintock, Cassy
Cleveland
21:52
7:03
60
62
1398
Aguila, JORDIN
Santa Fe Indian
21:54
7:03
61
63
1103
Raboff, Sarah
Santa Fe Prep
21:57
7:04
62
64
1060
Perez, Victoria
Sandia
22:00
7:05
63
65
545
Griswold, Erika
Cleveland
22:01
7:06
64
66
496
Koehler, Katherine
Chaparral
22:03
7:06
65
67
779
Swanson, Mason
La Cueva
22:04
7:07
66
68
964
Crowell, Cassandra
Piedra Vista
22:06
7:07
67
69
970
Kee, Payton
Piedra Vista
22:07
7:07
68
70
555
Morales, Katelyn
Cleveland
22:08
7:08
69
71
495
Hudson, Lauren
Chaparral
22:10
7:09
70
72
1079
Castlemain, Brenda
Sandia Prep
22:13
7:09
71
73
1132
Baca, Briannah
St Pius X
22:14
7:10
72
74
696
Howell, Ashley
Eldorado
22:15
7:10
73
75
1052
Delagarza, McKenna
Sandia
22:16
7:10
74
76
571
Valdez, Amber
Cleveland
22:18
7:11
75
77
908
Antone, Hannah
Navajo Prep
22:19
7:11
76
78
491
Corlett, Molly
Chaparral
22:22
7:12
77
79
1057
Ngo, Julie
Sandia
22:35
7:16
78
80
969
John, Katrina
Piedra Vista
22:40
7:18
79
81
488
Castro, Erika
Chaparral
22:42
7:19
80
82
1084
Yepa, Kalei
Sandia Prep
22:45
7:20
81
83
398
Begay, Fallyn
Atrisco Heritage
22:49
7:21
82
84
342
Mellin, Sarah
Albuquerque
22:50
7:21
83
85
344
Money, Cassie
Albuquerque
22:54
7:23
84
86
493
Durkin, Ellen
Chaparral
22:55
7:23
85
87
1256
Steckbeck, MACKENZIE
Volcano Vista
22:58
7:24
86
88
370
Rodriguez, Sophia
El Paso Americas
23:00
7:24
87
89
388
Williams, Alizabeth
Atc
23:04
7:26
88
90
912
Chacon, Sarah
Navajo Prep
23:04
7:26
89
91
920
Reano, Brandi
Navajo Prep
23:06
7:26
90
92
520
Gonzales, Amy
Cimarron
23:07
7:27
91
93
859
Evelo, Devon
Manzano
23:08
7:27
92
94
1081
Fleddermann, Kathryn
Sandia Prep
23:09
7:28
93
95
919
Quintanna, Jazzlyn
Navajo Prep
23:12
7:28
94
96
1024
Martinez, Laura
Rio Rancho
23:16
7:30
95
97
897
Marrujo, Natalia
Mora
23:17
7:30
98
1049
Billingsley, Sydney
Sandia
23:21
7:31
96
99
400
Gabaldon, Rachel
Atrisco Heritage
23:22
7:32
97
100
654
Johnson, Maya
East Mountain
23:24
7:32
98
101
381
Enright, Jordan
Atc
23:28
7:34
99
102
422
Cordova, Victoria
Belen
23:29
7:34
103
1082
Lovato, Keely
Sandia Prep
23:31
7:35
100
104
1002
Titla, Leah
Pojoaque Valley
23:33
7:35
101
105
1405
Garcia, BRI
Santa Fe Indian
23:33
7:35
102
106
921
Sam, Vanisha
Navajo Prep
23:35
7:36
103
107
898
Marrujo, Santiana
Mora
23:38
7:37
108
967
HARRISON, Raquel
Piedra Vista
23:39
7:37
104
109
1415
Toledo, SHANTE
Santa Fe Indian
23:40
7:37
105
110
1025
MOOTS, Clare
Rio Rancho
23:49
7:40
106
111
971
Levi, Shelby
Piedra Vista
23:54
7:42
107
112
968
HOERNER, Kira
Piedra Vista
24:02
7:45
108
113
1414
Sandoval, KAT
Santa Fe Indian
24:06
7:46
109
114
1153
Trujillo, Marisa
St Pius X
24:14
7:48
110
115
1102
McCordRobb, Ava
Santa Fe Prep
24:15
7:49
111
116
617
Montoya, Rachel
Cottonwood Class
24:16
7:49
112
117
341
Medors, Savannah
Albuquerque
24:16
7:49
113
118
367
Marquez, Yasmin
El Paso Americas
24:18
7:50
114
119
1418
Mermejo, BAAM
Santa Fe Indian
24:19
7:50
115
120
1401
Calabaza, VAL
Santa Fe Indian
24:20
7:50
116
121
399
Cota, Blanca
Atrisco Heritage
24:20
7:50
117
122
401
Gurule, Zhane
Atrisco Heritage
24:20
7:50
118
123
366
Brito, Kiarra
El Paso Americas
24:22
7:51
119
124
1101
Lawrenz, Peyton
Santa Fe Prep
24:25
7:52
120
125
895
Hurtado, Danika
Mora
24:25
7:52
126
523
Stevenson, Zena
Cimarron
24:29
7:53
121
127
610
Castillo, Mariah
Cottonwood Class
24:33
7:55
122
128
386
NogerOnstatt, Lilia
Atc
24:34
7:55
123
129
1404
Eaton, SUNNROSE
Santa Fe Indian
24:35
7:55
124
130
613
Flishing, Julia
Cottonwood Class
24:36
7:55
125
131
916
Manuelito, Amber
Navajo Prep
24:38
7:56
126
132
1107
Whitten, Ariel
Santa Fe Prep
24:39
7:56
127
133
384
Lucero, Angelika
Atc
24:42
7:57
128
134
382
Graham, Grace
Atc
24:43
7:58
129
135
1083
Whitten, Serena
Sandia Prep
24:44
7:58
130
136
455
Rosenberger, Darby
Bosque
24:49
8:00
131
137
522
Rael, Selina
Cimarron
24:50
8:00
132
138
864
Gallinger, Lindsey
Manzano
24:54
8:01
133
139
387
Tibbetts, Julianna
Atc
24:55
8:02
134
140
1000
Quintana, Jaylen
Pojoaque Valley
24:56
8:02
135
141
915
Joe, Ashley
Navajo Prep
25:05
8:05
136
142
337
Hernandez, Jennifer
Albuquerque
25:06
8:05
137
143
1280
Smith, KATE
Dulce
25:11
8:07
144
622
Wade, Sophia
Cottonwood Class
25:32
8:13
138
145
1106
Unverferth, Zoe
Santa Fe Prep
25:36
8:15
139
146
346
Wormwood, Maya
Albuquerque
25:37
8:15
140
147
379
Bonwell, Carly
Atc
25:41
8:16
141
148
439
Cunnings, Madeline
Bosque
25:42
8:17
142
149
1053
Gallegos, Cameron
Sandia
25:43
8:17
143
150
995
Archuleta, Leah
Pojoaque Valley
25:44
8:17
144
151
404
Romero, Brittany
Atrisco Heritage
25:47
8:18
145
152
403
Lucero, Kayla
Atrisco Heritage
25:48
8:18
146
153
650
Chavez, Ella
East Mountain
25:50
8:19
147
154
1137
Dominguez, Aryanna
St Pius X
26:08
8:25
148
155
896
Manuel, Luzia
Mora
26:16
8:27
156
863
White, Katherine
Manzano
26:27
8:31
149
157
443
Gorham, Olivia
Bosque
26:44
8:37
150
158
442
Gerhart, Kate
Bosque
27:12
8:46
151
159
651
Covell, Jenny
East Mountain
28:07
9:03
152
160
519
Araiza, Holli
Cimarron
28:23
9:09
153
161
335
Campos, Jania
Albuquerque
28:27
9:10
154
162
1281
Domingo, EPHERNIE
Dulce
28:36
9:13
163
454
Parker, Catie
Bosque
29:24
9:28
155
164
611
ChachapoyasOrt, Isabe
Cottonwood Class
29:27
9:29
156
165
1105
Sheppard, Emma
Santa Fe Prep
29:48
9:36
157
166
1235
Espino, Angelica
Valley
30:23
9:47
167
1100
Knight, Kristin
Santa Fe Prep
31:40
10:12
158
168
521
Mulkey, Kaylee
Cimarron
32:20
10:25
159
169
1236
Garcia, Miriam
Valley
33:17
10:43
170
1239
Sanchez, Chantelle
Valley
33:19
10:44
171
1176
Platero, Tanisha
ToHajiilee
35:09
11:19
172
1177
Victorino, Rayne
ToHajiilee
35:09
11:19
2013 Results - Lobo Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
on Sep 8th 2013, 1:25am
Website:
Click here
Women's Division I Results
Women's Division II Results
Men's Division I Results
Men's Division II Results
College Team Scores
HS JV Results
HS Varsity Results
Place
Points
Bib
Last
First
Team
Time
Pace
Race
1
1
1232
Rotich
Anthony
UTEP
14:39
4:43
College Men
2
2
1227
Boit
Cosmas
UTEP
14:59
4:50
3
1282
Kipruto
Nicholas
15:08
4:53
4
3
1231
Maiyo
Elphas
UTEP
15:31
5:00
5
4
1214
Herring
Edwin
UNM
15:33
5:01
6
5
1217
Thomas
Graham
UNM
15:44
5:04
7
6
1211
Cordova
JP
UNM
15:48
5:05
8
7
680
Desantiago
RICARDO
El Paso CC
15:52
5:07
9
8
685
Yapor
GEORGE
El Paso CC
15:55
5:08
10
9
735
Keehn
Cory
Ft Hays State
15:57
5:08
11
10
955
Starr
Nathan
NM State
15:59
5:09
12
11
951
Rubio
Daniel
NM State
16:03
5:10
13
12
1213
Fastwolf
Kyle
UNM
16:07
5:11
14
13
641
Holtschulte
Neil
Dukes TC
16:08
5:12
15
1194
Fletcher
Bentley
16:14
5:14
16
1193
Castillo
Zac
16:14
5:14
17
14
730
Bernasky
Jon
Ft Hays State
16:15
5:14
18
1283
Kirwa
Jacob
16:15
5:14
19
15
1229
Gardea
Solomon
UTEP
16:18
5:15
20
16
682
Grijalva
JALEN
El Paso CC
16:20
5:16
21
17
679
Colmenero
DAVID
El Paso CC
16:22
5:16
22
18
734
Kadolph
James
Ft Hays State
16:24
5:17
23
19
1230
Kiprono
Evans
UTEP
16:25
5:17
24
20
736
Mills
Isaac
Ft Hays State
16:28
5:18
25
21
948
Bekes
Evan
NM State
16:29
5:19
26
22
684
Pena
RENE
El Paso CC
16:33
5:20
27
23
645
Perdomo
Sal
Dukes TC
16:36
5:21
28
1196
Graham
Chris
16:36
5:21
29
1195
Gonzales
Andres
16:37
5:21
30
24
1201
Trejo
FREDDY
EL PASO CC
16:40
5:22
31
25
643
Keller
Phil
Dukes TC
16:42
5:23
32
26
733
Hopkins
Ryan
Ft Hays State
16:42
5:23
33
1199
Rios
Ernesto
16:44
5:24
34
27
1212
Farrell
Jordan
UNM
16:45
5:24
35
1197
Hall
Alex
16:50
5:25
36
28
646
Peverada
Chris
Dukes TC
16:52
5:26
37
29
738
Ramsguard
Chris
Ft Hays State
16:54
5:27
38
30
1228
Garcia
Ramon
UTEP
16:55
5:27
39
31
1233
Saenz
Ryan
UTEP
16:56
5:27
40
32
647
Valicka
Chris
Dukes TC
17:05
5:30
41
33
950
Perez
Erik
NM State
17:06
5:30
42
34
731
Foster
Jason
Ft Hays State
17:14
5:33
43
35
953
Silva
Christopher
NM State
17:15
5:34
44
740
Wineinger
Troy
Ft Hays State
17:18
5:35
45
36
956
Wallace
Stephen
NM State
17:19
5:35
46
37
683
Ortiz
MANUEL
El Paso CC
17:19
5:35
47
681
Flores
DANNY
El Paso CC
17:20
5:35
48
737
Purdue
Nathan
Ft Hays State
17:26
5:37
49
739
Regehr
Bentley
Ft Hays State
17:33
5:39
50
38
954
Simison
Bryan
NM State
17:39
5:41
51
39
644
Pepple
Mark
Dukes TC
17:47
5:44
52
741
Wolf
Mike
Ft Hays State
17:53
5:46
53
952
Saiz
Jason
NM State
17:57
5:47
54
1200
Torres
Donovan
18:25
5:56
55
40
1215
Malherbe
Pierre
UNM
18:25
5:56
56
41
1216
Rosenberg
Logan
UNM
18:26
5:56
57
42
637
Barney
Michael
Dukes TC
18:55
6:06
58
949
Ortega
Carlos
NM State
19:18
6:13
1
1
941
Hawk
Diana
NM State
19:14
6:12
College Women
2
2
944
McNally
Megan
NM State
19:28
6:16
3
3
939
Bojorquez
Sarabel
NM State
19:36
6:19
4
4
1210
Torres
Sophia
UNM
19:48
6:23
5
5
1209
Mladinich
Stephanie
UNM
19:53
6:24
6
6
938
Barela
Christy
NM State
20:03
6:28
7
7
672
Amaro
ANDREA
El Paso CC
20:11
6:30
8
8
718
Gaughan
Kylie
Ft Hays State
20:19
6:33
9
9
723
McCarter
Ramsey
Ft Hays State
20:19
6:33
10
10
728
Schaller
Marie
Ft Hays State
20:21
6:33
11
11
945
Sanchez
Gael
NM State
20:21
6:33
12
1190
Woody
Elisa
20:25
6:35
13
12
726
Robinson
Hannah
Ft Hays State
20:33
6:37
14
13
1206
Holguin
Nancy
UNM
20:34
6:38
15
14
673
Carrillo
BRISA
El Paso CC
20:44
6:41
16
15
721
Krzesinski
Micki
Ft Hays State
20:45
6:41
17
16
1220
Delgado
Laura
UTEP
21:09
6:49
18
17
724
Nelson
Alex
Ft Hays State
21:16
6:51
19
18
1203
Boast
Suzi
UNM
21:21
6:53
20
19
1226
Walker
Sandra
UTEP
21:25
6:54
21
20
729
Whitesell
Katey
Ft Hays State
21:32
6:56
22
720
Klepper
Michelle
Ft Hays State
21:42
6:59
23
725
Ortega
Jordan
Ft Hays State
21:44
7:00
24
21
1207
Kientz
Kristen
UNM
21:46
7:01
25
22
1208
Lopez
Adriana
UNM
21:50
7:02
26
23
677
Rodriguez
DANIELA
El Paso CC
21:52
7:03
27
24
674
Gonzales
DOLORES
El Paso CC
22:19
7:11
28
25
676
Rincon
MINDY
El Paso CC
22:24
7:13
29
1187
Kirts
Stephanie
22:26
7:14
30
26
947
Trujillo
Victoria
NM State
22:32
7:15
31
727
Rokey
Laura
Ft Hays State
22:38
7:17
32
1393
22:53
7:22
33
27
1205
Hena
Maya
UNM
22:56
7:23
34
28
940
Gomez
Natalie
NM State
22:56
7:23
35
29
1218
Alvarez
Veronica
UTEP
23:41
7:38
36
30
1219
Bowers
Mariah
UTEP
24:19
7:50
37
943
Mata
Liz
NM State
25:28
8:12
38
31
678
Ruiz
MONICA
El Paso CC
26:11
8:26
39
32
1221
Jackson
Janice
UTEP
26:32
8:33
40
33
1225
Stiverne
Aiyanna
UTEP
26:32
8:33
41
34
1223
Pearson
Jallycia
UTEP
28:29
9:11
42
1224
Scott
Taylor
UTEP
29:06
9:22
1
1
327
Jorge
Otero
ABQ Academy
17:30
5:38
JV Boys
2
2
317
Aj
Kedge
ABQ Academy
17:32
5:39
3
3
1033
Amestoy
Trevor
Rio Rancho
17:36
5:40
4
4
330
Mark
Harrington
ABQ Academy
17:37
5:41
5
5
1038
Goke
Michael
Rio Rancho
17:50
5:45
6
6
318
Amir
Hassan
ABQ Academy
17:57
5:47
7
7
852
White
FORREST
Los Alamos
18:01
5:48
8
8
579
Escalada
Quadry
Cleveland
18:05
5:49
9
9
514
Mohlman
Jacob
Chaparral
18:08
5:50
10
10
711
Laktasic
Connor
Eldorado
18:13
5:52
11
11
847
Saeger
GUS
Los Alamos
18:14
5:53
12
12
1264
Mascarenas
NOAH
Volcano Vista
18:15
5:53
13
13
513
Mohlman
Dalton
Chaparral
18:15
5:53
14
14
512
Lundell
Landon
Chaparral
18:18
5:54
15
15
608
Yellowhair
John
Cleveland
18:23
5:55
16
16
850
Walker
HAYDEN
Los Alamos
18:27
5:57
17
17
845
Phillips
NATE
Los Alamos
18:28
5:57
18
18
1046
Waldon
Robert
Rio Rancho
18:29
5:57
19
19
1032
Allen
Zach
Rio Rancho
18:30
5:58
20
20
797
Garcia
Adam
LaCueva
18:32
5:58
21
21
507
Dennis
Austin
Chaparral
18:36
6:00
22
22
1034
Bergeron
Edwin
Rio Rancho
18:40
6:01
23
23
1259
Andrew
MATTHEW
Volcano Vista
18:48
6:03
24
24
1042
Ogden
David
Rio Rancho
18:52
6:05
25
25
709
Hickman
Matthew
Eldorado
18:52
6:05
26
26
841
Goettee
JEREMY
Los Alamos
18:52
6:05
27
27
331
Max
Bernstein
ABQ Academy
18:56
6:06
28
28
848
Shirey
ALEX
Los Alamos
18:58
6:07
29
29
602
Toya
Keenan
Cleveland
19:03
6:08
30
30
812
Robinson
Jake
LaCueva
19:09
6:10
31
31
843
Janetzky
DEREK
Los Alamos
19:10
6:10
32
32
1266
Meurer
RYAN
Volcano Vista
19:10
6:11
33
33
710
Johnston
Connor
Eldorado
19:11
6:11
34
34
1031
Agena
Meint
Rio Rancho
19:11
6:11
35
35
333
Zack
Roccaforte
ABQ Academy
19:14
6:12
36
36
324
Jackson
Rider
ABQ Academy
19:14
6:12
37
37
979
Begay
Shawndel
Piedra Vista
19:20
6:14
38
418
Salazar
Noah
Atrisco Heritage Academy
19:21
6:14
39
38
801
Judkins
Marcus
LaCueva
19:22
6:14
40
39
1273
Zaragoza
REUBAN
Volcano Vista
19:25
6:15
41
40
573
Apodaca
Isaac
Cleveland
19:29
6:17
42
41
706
Elkman
Logan
Eldorado
19:30
6:17
43
42
715
Siegler
Ryan
Eldorado
19:32
6:18
44
43
504
Byrne
James
Chaparral
19:32
6:18
45
44
516
Potts
Kyle
Chaparral
19:33
6:18
46
45
1270
Torres
ALEJANDRO
Volcano Vista
19:37
6:19
47
46
515
O'Neill
Cory
Chaparral
19:38
6:19
48
47
1262
Cleveland
DAKOTA
Volcano Vista
19:39
6:20
49
505
Cann
Dylan
Chaparral
19:40
6:20
50
48
810
Nordquist
Roger
LaCueva
19:43
6:21
51
839
Betts
MIROSLAV
Los Alamos
19:46
6:22
52
1037
Eppes
Joel
Rio Rancho
19:49
6:23
53
49
791
Cutler
Bryan
LaCueva
19:51
6:24
54
50
784
Brown
Patrick
LaCueva
19:52
6:24
55
511
Jenkins
Evan
Chaparral
19:52
6:24
56
840
Borrego
JARED
Los Alamos
19:52
6:24
57
51
992
Otteson
Benjiman
Piedra Vista
19:55
6:25
58
52
988
Johnson
Nathan
Piedra Vista
19:56
6:25
59
1041
Montgomery
Jason
Rio Rancho
19:57
6:26
60
53
1078
Struck
Josh
Sandia HS
20:01
6:27
61
54
595
Page
Christian
Cleveland
20:02
6:27
62
55
712
Miller
Josh
Eldorado
20:04
6:28
63
56
354
Herrera
Ismael
Albuquerque HS
20:12
6:31
64
57
1004
Freques
Joseph
Pojoaque Valley
20:15
6:31
65
58
1109
Broyles
James
Santa Fe Prep
20:19
6:33
66
59
792
Cutler
Josh
LaCueva
20:23
6:34
67
60
1172
Sluder
Matthew
St Pius X
20:27
6:35
68
61
1263
Hunt
CALEB
Volcano Vista
20:29
6:36
69
62
577
Davis
Camden
Cleveland
20:38
6:39
70
1424
Patricio
TRENT
SFI
20:41
6:40
71
63
978
Barrera
Joshua
Piedra Vista
20:42
6:40
72
430
Gomez
Krystian
Belen
20:43
6:40
73
64
1066
Dewaard
Wesley
Sandia HS
20:43
6:41
74
65
994
Ward
Caleb
Piedra Vista
20:44
6:41
75
66
882
Rempel
Jesse
Manzano
20:46
6:41
76
67
1071
Lambert
Tobin
Sandia HS
20:48
6:42
77
68
876
Kuzmin
Anton
Manzano
20:49
6:42
78
69
991
Myler
Levi
Piedra Vista
20:49
6:42
79
70
1073
Meyer
Peter
Sandia HS
20:53
6:44
80
71
1111
Dominguez
Xavier
Santa Fe Prep
20:54
6:44
81
72
874
Hickey
Liam
Manzano
20:55
6:44
82
73
707
Freeman
James
Eldorado
20:56
6:45
83
74
1070
Hawton
Patrick
Sandia HS
20:59
6:46
84
75
1075
Reid
Zurich
Sandia HS
21:04
6:47
85
76
1077
Stapleton
Miles
Sandia HS
21:07
6:48
86
77
1008
Lujan
James
Pojoaque Valley
21:08
6:48
87
78
990
McDonald
Demetri
Piedra Vista
21:10
6:49
88
434
Robare
Cameron
Belen
21:12
6:50
89
716
West
Daniel
Eldorado
21:20
6:52
90
79
871
Gomez Nelson
Spenser
Manzano
21:20
6:52
91
80
351
Geason
Keenan
Albuquerque HS
21:23
6:53
92
81
1435
Begay
DYLAN
NAVAJO PREP
21:23
6:53
93
82
884
Saenz
Jalen
Manzano
21:34
6:57
94
433
Prevot
Roman
Belen
21:35
6:57
95
416
Rodriguez
Johnny
Atrisco Heritage Academy
21:37
6:58
96
1268
Sandoval
LEROY
Volcano Vista
21:38
6:58
97
83
1108
Birk
Erik
Santa Fe Prep
21:40
6:59
98
982
Fleming
Brandon
Piedra Vista
21:41
6:59
99
84
1164
Lardner
Ryan
St Pius X
21:43
7:00
100
85
929
Guerito
Sheldon
Navajo Prep
21:46
7:01
101
86
1012
Velarde
Johnathan
Pojoaque Valley
21:49
7:02
102
1063
Bates
Page
Sandia HS
22:07
7:07
103
87
363
Talley
Paul
Albuquerque HS
22:10
7:09
104
88
930
Martin
Seneca
Navajo Prep
22:11
7:09
105
526
Jeffers
Thomas
Cimarron
22:11
7:09
106
89
347
Chavez
Jude
Albuquerque HS
22:23
7:13
107
90
1168
Sedillo
Tony
St Pius X
22:26
7:14
108
91
1115
FernandezLeger
Alsia
Santa Fe Prep
22:27
7:14
109
92
1434
Demay
RUBEN
SANTA FE PREP
22:28
7:14
110
665
Mark
Bradlee
East Mountain
22:30
7:15
111
987
Johnson
Fritz
Piedra Vista
22:31
7:15
112
93
360
Sauzameda
Manuel
Albuquerque HS
22:32
7:16
113
94
888
Trafenstedt
Dustin
Manzano
22:33
7:16
114
95
937
Yazzie
Nathan
Navajo Prep
22:51
7:22
115
96
931
Mitchell
Byron
Navajo Prep
22:53
7:22
116
97
1169
Dilenno
Donald
St Pius X
23:20
7:31
117
98
1009
Pacheco
Carlos
Pojoaque Valley
23:27
7:33
118
99
1171
Sinclair
Andy
St Pius X
23:28
7:34
119
100
356
Martinez
Martin
Albuquerque HS
24:06
7:46
120
101
358
Ortiz
Daniel
Albuquerque HS
24:08
7:46
121
102
1003
Flower
Tevin
Pojoaque Valley
24:15
7:48
122
103
1161
GonzalesStocks
Arian
St Pius X
24:31
7:54
123
660
Cordova
Ramon
East Mountain
24:40
7:57
124
104
1159
Bitsie
Neil
St Pius X
24:50
8:00
125
406
Dominguez
Arturo
Atrisco Heritage Academy
24:59
8:03
126
105
1116
FernandezLeger
Dario
Santa Fe Prep
25:08
8:06
127
1425
Sandoval
TOM
SFI
25:22
8:10
128
1422
Felter
ED
SFI
25:40
8:16
129
106
1117
Laposata
Mike
Santa Fe Prep
26:00
8:22
130
1426
Sangre
PHIL
SFI
26:07
8:25
131
1118
Lucero
Jared
Santa Fe Prep
26:23
8:30
132
534
Trujillo
Joshua
Cimarron
26:36
8:34
133
107
631
Harris
Robert
Cottonwood Classical Prep
27:55
9:00
134
1432
Edaakie
DAN
NACA
28:18
9:07
135
530
Robertson
Seth
Cimarron
28:30
9:11
136
108
625
Canderlaria
Esteban
Cottonwood Classical Prep
28:38
9:13
137
109
629
Gibson
Tyler
Cottonwood Classical Prep
29:52
9:37
138
110
626
Demant
Leon
Cottonwood Classical Prep
30:16
9:45
139
111
635
Solis
Peter
Cottonwood Classical Prep
30:32
9:50
1
1
551
Lovato
Brittney
Cleveland
20:48
6:42
JV Girls
2
2
698
Macias
Melia
Eldorado
21:32
6:56
3
3
1136
Dilorenzo
Jordyn
St Pius X
21:34
6:57
4
4
1050
Caire
Samantha
Sandia HS
21:42
6:59
5
5
830
O'Brien
JULIA
Los Alamos
21:42
6:59
6
6
765
Napier
Abigail
LaCueva
21:43
7:00
7
7
310
Libby
Marrs0
ABQ Academy
21:48
7:01
8
8
824
Durrer
ROSA
Los Alamos
21:52
7:03
9
9
308
Isabelle
Lucero0
ABQ Academy
21:53
7:03
10
10
831
Parker
JORDAN
Los Alamos
22:00
7:05
11
11
697
Inman
Charissa
Eldorado
22:00
7:05
12
12
821
ButlerMoore
HALEY
Los Alamos
22:25
7:13
13
13
314
Samantha
King
ABQ Academy
22:27
7:14
14
14
303
Carly
Wall8
ABQ Academy
22:31
7:15
15
15
311
Meagen
Twyeffort
ABQ Academy
22:39
7:18
16
16
1026
Quesada8
Cecilia
Rio Rancho
22:48
7:21
17
17
1245
Deen
JORDAN
Volcano Vista
23:02
7:25
18
18
315
Stacy
Pollack
ABQ Academy
23:05
7:26
19
19
497
Kuhn
Jenna
Chaparral
23:06
7:26
20
20
782
Weitzel
Jillian
LaCueva
23:07
7:27
21
21
832
Pittman
EMILY
Los Alamos
23:11
7:28
22
22
1251
Martinez
MISHA
Volcano Vista
23:17
7:30
23
23
757
Hendrickson
Noelle
LaCueva
23:17
7:30
24
24
1394
Paszkiewicz
Ana
Cleveland
23:22
7:32
25
25
751
Donckels
Kelsey
LaCueva
23:24
7:32
26
26
763
Miller
Kimberly
LaCueva
23:25
7:33
27
27
1142
Konico
Taquela
St Pius X
23:28
7:34
28
28
490
Chiaverini
Reagan
Chaparral
23:29
7:34
29
29
502
Potter
Haylie
Chaparral
23:32
7:35
30
30
501
Nelson
Erin
Chaparral
23:33
7:35
31
31
562
Schmidt
Haylie
Cleveland
23:37
7:37
32
32
1061
Williams
Jordan
Sandia HS
23:46
7:39
33
33
766
O'Brien
Megan
LaCueva
23:49
7:40
34
34
701
Wickesberg
Tyler
Eldorado
23:50
7:41
35
35
1021
Ly
Camaren
Rio Rancho
23:50
7:41
36
36
1139
Gianinni
Laure
St Pius X
23:52
7:41
37
37
316
Stephanie
Yang
ABQ Academy
23:53
7:42
38
38
776
Rowe
Emilee
LaCueva
23:54
7:42
39
39
552
Lovato
Rebecca
Cleveland
23:57
7:43
40
40
1255
Sanchez
ELENA
Volcano Vista
23:57
7:43
41
997
Gellis
Keziah
Pojoaque Valley
24:00
7:44
42
41
499
Nash
Madison
Chaparral
24:03
7:45
43
42
862
Karina
Ortega
Manzano
24:07
7:46
44
43
1395
Counasse
Samantha
Cleveland
24:11
7:47
45
44
694
Griego
Heather
Eldorado
24:13
7:48
46
45
691
Crannage
Sienna
Eldorado
24:22
7:51
47
46
1029
Sosa
Samantha
Rio Rancho
24:26
7:52
48
47
699
McQuarie
Jessie
Eldorado
24:26
7:52
49
48
689
Anderson
Elora
Eldorado
24:44
7:58
50
49
1056
Mitchell
Amanda
Sandia HS
24:53
8:01
51
50
500
Nazerenus
Jessica
Chaparral
24:54
8:01
52
51
910
Bia
Stacey
Navajo Prep
24:56
8:02
53
425
Quintana
Brandi
Belen
24:57
8:02
54
686
Alvarado
Giselle
Eldorado
25:01
8:03
55
52
538
Cable
Alexa
Cleveland
25:11
8:07
56
53
1018
Gonzales
Natalie
Rio Rancho
25:12
8:07
57
54
1257
Steckbeck
KASSIDY
Volcano Vista
25:13
8:07
58
690
Clark
Alison
Eldorado
25:15
8:08
59
55
563
Schneider
Melanie
Cleveland
25:21
8:10
60
56
1030
Tafoya8
Faith
Rio Rancho
25:24
8:11
61
57
966
Frank
Precious
Piedra Vista
25:28
8:12
62
58
1413
Najera
KARLI
SFI
25:29
8:12
63
59
975
Sammons
Moneca
Piedra Vista
25:30
8:13
64
60
1400
Calabaza
RAMONA
SFI
25:40
8:16
65
61
974
Marentes
Theresa
Piedra Vista
25:41
8:16
66
423
Davis
Tabitha
Belen
25:44
8:17
67
62
487
Bengtson
Elisabeth
Chaparral
25:46
8:18
68
63
1149
Owens
Kelsey
St Pius X
25:48
8:19
69
64
1062
Wilson
Lena
Sandia HS
25:52
8:20
70
65
961
Charley
Krista
Piedra Vista
25:55
8:21
71
66
1054
Latimore
Alayna
Sandia HS
25:55
8:21
72
67
1145
Lujan
Victoria
St Pius X
25:56
8:21
73
68
1397
Aguilar
CODY
SFI
26:04
8:24
74
69
829
Mercer
EMILY
Los Alamos
26:07
8:25
75
70
1023
Martinez
Reyna
Rio Rancho
26:09
8:25
76
71
1058
Nielson
Paige
Sandia HS
26:10
8:26
77
72
1412
Mag
COURTANEA
SFI
26:31
8:32
78
73
913
Dale
Destinnie
Navajo Prep
26:33
8:33
79
74
1403
Chavarrillo
ALLISON
SFI
26:44
8:37
80
75
1051
Chase
Mellissa
Sandia HS
26:49
8:38
81
1055
Madrid
Desiree
Sandia HS
26:57
8:41
82
76
1417
Victorino
MERISSA
SFI
27:00
8:42
83
77
925
Wilson
Alyssa
Navajo Prep
27:09
8:45
84
78
922
Sells
Natalia
Navajo Prep
27:09
8:45
85
494
Fox
Katie
Chaparral
27:13
8:46
86
79
1152
Trujillo
Klarissa
St Pius X
27:14
8:46
87
345
Phelps
Natasha
Albuquerque HS
27:18
8:48
88
80
923
Tsosie
Tashiana
Navajo Prep
27:20
8:48
89
81
957
Allen
Lauren
Piedra Vista
27:23
8:49
90
489
Chappa
Jessie
Chaparral
27:24
8:50
91
1047
Baldoni
Sarina
Sandia HS
27:29
8:51
92
82
1248
Lucero
MELANIE
Volcano Vista
27:35
8:53
93
83
865
Sabrina
Gale
Manzano
27:40
8:55
94
340
McNany
Kiera
Albuquerque HS
27:54
8:59
95
84
1406
Garcia
KYLEA
SFI
28:01
9:02
96
85
858
Denae
Garnham
Manzano
28:11
9:05
97
86
926
Yazzie
Candace
Navajo Prep
28:24
9:09
98
87
1258
Steffenson
SYDNIE QUI
Volcano Vista
28:46
9:16
99
1402
Charlie
WAUKYLA
SFI
28:47
9:16
100
88
960
Brown
Rytisha
Piedra Vista
28:53
9:18
101
89
1148
McCarty
Lilly
St Pius X
28:57
9:19
102
1399
Alcott
FEATHER
SFI
29:08
9:23
103
90
973
Marentes
Belem
Piedra Vista
29:12
9:24
104
614
Flowers
Mallory
Cottonwood Classical Prep
29:54
9:38
105
91
855
Cassondra
Garnham
Manzano
29:55
9:38
106
92
868
Marquezn
JOSIE
Manzano
30:10
9:43
107
1407
Garcia
TRISH
SFI
30:26
9:48
108
1001
Quintana
Tamren
Pojoaque Valley
30:43
9:54
109
616
Jones
Rhylyn
Cottonwood Classical Prep
31:08
10:02
110
621
Vanetsky
Ary
Cottonwood Classical Prep
32:17
10:24
111
336
Gonzales
Gabie
Albuquerque HS
32:36
10:30
112
972
Maldonado
Danielle
Piedra Vista
32:41
10:31
113
996
Garcia
Allison
Pojoaque Valley
32:42
10:32
114
1433
Frazier
SIMON
NACA
35:06
11:18
115
615
Gurule
Dominique
Cottonwood Classical Prep
36:56
11:54
116
1408
Lomayaketewa
ANDREA
SFI
37:59
12:14
117
1420
Calabaza
FRAN
SFI
38:03
12:15
118
343
Meramontes
Natalia
Albuquerque HS
38:13
12:18
119
93
917
Martinez
PJ
Navajo Prep
41:18
13:18
1
1
329
Kyle
Carrozza
ABQ Academy
16:06
5:11
Varsity Boys
2
2
842
Hemez
COLIN
Los Alamos
16:13
5:14
3
3
1011
Santistevan
Jereme
Pojoaque Valley
16:16
5:14
4
4
592
Mayoral
Jared
Cleveland
16:18
5:15
5
5
328
Kevin
Wyss
ABQ Academy
16:18
5:15
6
6
371
Aldana
Kevin
Americas HS
16:20
5:16
7
7
376
Lujan
Brian
Americas HS
16:21
5:16
8
8
506
Compoz
Dom
Chaparral
16:25
5:17
9
9
983
Fleming
Harrison
Piedra Vista
16:32
5:20
10
10
713
Monroe
Adam
Eldorado
16:32
5:20
11
11
582
Flores
Aaron
Cleveland
16:33
5:20
12
12
326
Jordan
Lesansee
ABQ Academy
16:35
5:21
13
13
1043
Paredes
Devin
Rio Rancho
16:37
5:21
14
14
427
Garcia
Jared
Belen
16:39
5:22
15
15
986
Henderson
Timberlin
Piedra Vista
16:39
5:22
16
16
332
Will
Stanopiewicz
ABQ Academy
16:41
5:22
17
17
321
Carlos
CdeBaca
ABQ Academy
16:44
5:24
18
18
714
Potter
Taylor
Eldorado
16:45
5:24
19
19
375
Laverty
Cameron
Americas HS
16:47
5:24
20
20
323
Cody
Bratzler
ABQ Academy
16:49
5:25
21
21
436
Valenzuela
Aaron
Belen
16:52
5:26
22
22
705
Cutlip
Tim
Eldorado
16:52
5:26
23
23
503
Anderson
Travis
Chaparral
16:52
5:26
24
24
800
Hiett
Tom
LaCueva
16:53
5:26
25
25
517
Reasoner
Devin
Chaparral
16:54
5:27
26
26
1040
Lucero
Fernando
Rio Rancho
16:59
5:28
27
27
1039
Lawton
Troy
Rio Rancho
17:00
5:29
28
28
1035
Dodd
Noah
Rio Rancho
17:01
5:29
29
29
414
Ramirez
Gilbert
Atrisco Heritage Academy
17:02
5:29
30
1260
Arruti
DAMIAN
Volcano Vista
17:06
5:31
31
30
431
Guerrero
Manuel
Belen
17:07
5:31
32
31
1045
Ramos
Abran
Rio Rancho
17:11
5:32
33
32
510
Hebner
Alex
Chaparral
17:12
5:33
34
33
875
Kerstetter
Justin
Manzano
17:14
5:33
35
34
851
Walker
MIKE
Los Alamos
17:14
5:33
36
35
319
Aric
Kedge
ABQ Academy
17:16
5:34
37
36
1044
Pyeatt
Josh
Rio Rancho
17:23
5:36
38
37
1396
Panana
Preston
Cleveland
17:24
5:36
39
38
1036
Eppes
Caleb
Rio Rancho
17:25
5:37
40
39
878
Lantz
Benjamin
Manzano
17:25
5:37
41
40
1110
Buchanan
Jimmy
Santa Fe Prep
17:32
5:39
42
41
786
Buttry
Nathan
LaCueva
17:38
5:41
43
42
662
Heffelfinger
Alex
East Mountain
17:39
5:41
44
43
844
Kim
VICTOR
Los Alamos
17:39
5:41
45
44
708
Griego
Derek
Eldorado
17:40
5:41
46
45
349
Erives
Miguel
Albuquerque HS
17:40
5:41
47
46
1428
Tenorio
MIKE
SFI
17:40
5:42
48
47
795
Fenton
Brett
LaCueva
17:42
5:42
49
48
594
Padilla
Dante
Cleveland
17:42
5:42
50
1183
Platero
Tresten
To'Hajiilee
17:44
5:43
51
49
1072
McCullough
Ryan
Sandia HS
17:44
5:43
52
50
985
Harmon
Jaron
Piedra Vista
17:44
5:43
53
51
606
Watson
Hunter
Cleveland
17:45
5:43
54
52
928
Dailey
Leandrew
Navajo Prep
17:45
5:43
55
53
838
Bailey
CONNOR
Los Alamos
17:46
5:43
56
54
702
Benardone
Louis
Eldorado
17:46
5:44
57
55
806
Madden
Duncan
LaCueva
17:47
5:44
58
56
837
Ahlers
GREG
Los Alamos
17:48
5:44
59
57
1013
Vigil
Michael
Pojoaque Valley
17:48
5:44
60
58
846
Rees
JOHN
Los Alamos
17:48
5:44
61
1267
Moe
TRAVIS
Volcano Vista
17:49
5:45
62
59
420
Waquie
Corbin
Atrisco Heritage Academy
17:53
5:46
63
60
1006
Herrera
Matthew
Pojoaque Valley
17:55
5:46
64
61
508
Dewinter
Jack
Chaparral
17:56
5:47
65
62
481
Stewart
Jason
Bosque
17:57
5:47
66
63
377
Mann
Dillon
Americas HS
18:01
5:48
67
64
984
Fowler
Christian
Piedra Vista
18:01
5:48
68
65
1170
Sinclair
Joey
St Pius X
18:02
5:49
69
66
935
Wauneka
David
Navajo Prep
18:04
5:49
70
67
352
Gonzales
Brandon
Albuquerque HS
18:04
5:49
71
68
533
Subratie
Jacob
Cimarron
18:05
5:50
72
69
817
Swanson
Gus
LaCueva
18:07
5:50
73
70
373
Diaz
Andrew
Americas HS
18:08
5:50
74
71
1113
Evaldson
Kyle
Santa Fe Prep
18:08
5:51
75
72
1166
Lucero
Christian
St Pius X
18:08
5:51
76
73
703
Brooks
Miles
Eldorado
18:11
5:51
77
74
509
Ferguson
Keenan
Chaparral
18:12
5:52
78
75
1010
Roybal
Dominic
Pojoaque Valley
18:14
5:52
79
76
989
Kruger
Ryan
Piedra Vista
18:14
5:52
80
77
1067
Felts
Jacob
Sandia HS
18:14
5:53
81
78
362
Stewert
Leighton
Albuquerque HS
18:16
5:53
82
79
1076
Smith
Kawika
Sandia HS
18:17
5:53
83
80
880
Mitchell
Devin
Manzano
18:17
5:53
84
81
704
Castleberry
Josh
Eldorado
18:19
5:54
85
82
1114
Ewers
Mike
Santa Fe Prep
18:20
5:54
86
83
1429
Tenorio
MYRON
SFI
18:21
5:55
87
84
902
Fresquez
Casimiro
Mora
18:24
5:56
88
85
531
Sime
Henry
Cimarron
18:25
5:56
89
86
787
Caldes
Hayden
LaCueva
18:27
5:57
90
87
936
Yazzie
Isaiah
Navajo Prep
18:27
5:57
91
88
417
Romero
Aaron
Atrisco Heritage Academy
18:28
5:57
92
89
1175
Yepa
Felix
St Pius X
18:30
5:58
93
90
426
Baldonado
Brian
Belen
18:33
5:59
94
91
1158
Corcoran
Ryan
St Pius X
18:35
5:59
95
92
518
Trimarco
Tadd
Chaparral
18:36
6:00
96
93
798
Guetersloh
John
LaCueva
18:41
6:01
97
94
1092
Jury
Victor
Sandia Prep
18:42
6:02
98
95
372
Delgado
Carlos
Americas HS
18:44
6:02
99
96
374
Fajardo
Felix
Americas HS
18:46
6:03
100
97
1122
Soto
Martin
Santa Fe Prep
18:46
6:03
101
98
1065
Brown
Gabe
Sandia HS
18:48
6:03
102
99
1089
Felipe
Treyan
Sandia Prep
18:50
6:04
103
100
885
Saenz
Tristan
Manzano
18:52
6:05
104
101
1007
Herrera
Kevin
Pojoaque Valley
18:54
6:05
105
102
415
Rocha
Jacob
Atrisco Heritage Academy
18:55
6:06
106
103
1074
Perich
Zacharia
Sandia HS
18:57
6:06
107
104
1119
Shahi
Sage
Santa Fe Prep
18:57
6:06
108
105
467
Hartman
Warren
Bosque
18:57
6:06
109
1431
Lee
AARON
NACA
19:01
6:08
110
106
981
Chee
Brandon
Piedra Vista
19:03
6:08
111
107
525
Gallegos
Thomas
Cimarron
19:04
6:08
112
108
1069
Gurule
Angel
Sandia HS
19:04
6:09
113
109
1112
Dorjee
Tenzin
Santa Fe Prep
19:07
6:09
114
110
891
Zaragosa
Dominic
Manzano
19:09
6:10
115
111
412
Lucero
Enrique
Atrisco Heritage Academy
19:11
6:11
116
112
932
Quintana
Mathis
Navajo Prep
19:11
6:11
117
113
355
Hildebrandt
Nik
Albuquerque HS
19:13
6:11
118
114
529
Niemiec
Matthew
Cimarron
19:14
6:12
119
115
849
Staples
CAMERON
Los Alamos
19:18
6:13
120
116
1430
Victorion
MARCUS
SFI
19:19
6:13
121
117
1419
Aquino
DAN
SFI
19:23
6:15
122
118
1276
Callado
A.J.
DULCE
19:24
6:15
123
119
1427
Tofoya
ADRIAN
SFI
19:25
6:15
124
120
1274
Valdez
SEAN
DULCE
19:25
6:15
125
121
1087
Burns
Ryan
Sandia Prep
19:32
6:18
126
122
479
Sisneros
Dominic
Bosque
19:35
6:18
127
1242
Smith
Dominic
Valley
19:36
6:19
128
123
1163
Konico
Tyrell
St Pius X
19:39
6:20
129
124
477
Query
Davis
Bosque
19:41
6:20
130
125
869
Eickhoff
Karl
Manzano
19:41
6:20
131
126
861
Asmussen
HARRISION
Manzano
19:41
6:21
132
127
933
Sandoval
Jalon
Navajo Prep
19:43
6:21
133
128
666
Matins
Ben
East Mountain
19:44
6:21
134
129
1064
Brooks
Jaren
Sandia HS
19:44
6:21
135
130
980
Burnham
Matthew
Piedra Vista
19:45
6:22
136
131
669
Padilla
Isiah
East Mountain
19:45
6:22
137
132
1423
Jojola
ROBERT
SFI
19:47
6:22
138
133
432
Holder
Jesse
Belen
19:48
6:23
139
134
659
Benavides
Adam
East Mountain
19:55
6:25
140
135
934
Tallis
Aaron
Navajo Prep
19:55
6:25
141
136
480
StaffordCast
Dylan
Bosque
19:55
6:25
142
137
408
Hernandez
Jorge
Atrisco Heritage Academy
19:58
6:26
143
138
1096
Toya
Gary
Sandia Prep
19:59
6:26
144
392
Kirkman
Cyrus
ATC
20:07
6:29
145
634
Pena
Colin
Cottonwood Classical Prep
20:08
6:29
146
139
927
Begay
Deshane
Navajo Prep
20:09
6:30
147
140
350
Garcia
Omar
Albuquerque HS
20:11
6:30
148
141
907
Roybal
Warren
Mora
20:12
6:30
149
142
353
Gorman
Connor
Albuquerque HS
20:13
6:31
150
143
1421
Calabaza
MERRICK
SFI
20:17
6:32
151
144
670
Romano
Josh
East Mountain
20:26
6:35
152
636
Yarbrough
Dylan
Cottonwood Classical Prep
20:29
6:36
153
145
428
Garcia
Atreyu
Belen
20:33
6:37
154
146
411
Lerma
Josh
Atrisco Heritage Academy
20:37
6:39
155
147
532
Smith
Levi
Cimarron
20:59
6:46
156
148
1120
Shield
Christoph
Santa Fe Prep
21:00
6:46
157
149
524
Coca
Chris
Cimarron
21:06
6:48
158
1182
Platero
Cheston
To'Hajiilee
21:08
6:48
159
150
528
Mulkey
Reuben
Cimarron
21:19
6:52
160
151
903
Laumbach
Santiago
Mora
21:21
6:53
161
393
Lovitt
Robert
ATC
21:26
6:54
162
1181
Long
Jacob
To'Hajiilee
21:27
6:55
163
152
429
Garcia
Kyle
Belen
21:28
6:55
164
153
905
Romero
Travis
Mora
21:36
6:58
165
154
904
Montoya
Gabriel
Mora
21:37
6:58
166
155
348
Debonis
Patrick
Albuquerque HS
21:56
7:04
167
156
463
Debrine
Joseph
Bosque
21:58
7:05
168
157
1097
Vick
Jordan
Sandia Prep
22:07
7:07
169
158
1091
Gunasegaram
Jerry
Sandia Prep
22:07
7:07
170
159
1279
Julian
DELORENZI
DULCE
22:14
7:10
171
160
1278
Vigil
BRETT
DULCE
23:05
7:26
172
391
Kieffer
Ryan
ATC
23:25
7:33
173
1241
Perez
Hugo
Valley
23:34
7:35
174
623
Acton
William
Cottonwood Classical Prep
23:46
7:39
175
161
1277
Goggles
STUART
DULCE
24:09
7:47
176
162
1090
Gordon
David
Sandia Prep
24:35
7:55
1
1
687
Amberg
Crissey
Eldorado
19:08
6:10
Girls Varsity
2
2
1150
Reagan
Kelli
St Pius X
19:11
6:11
3
3
688
Amberg
Cassey
Eldorado
19:15
6:12
4
4
302
Cameren
Kristensen
ABQ Academy
19:24
6:15
5
5
1138
Gianinni
Julie
St Pius X
19:26
6:15
6
424
Lewis
Arena
Belen
19:27
6:16
7
6
1080
Fleddermann
Rachel
Sandia Prep
19:31
6:17
8
7
1020
Klein
Molly
Rio Rancho
19:40
6:20
9
8
825
Foley
MADDY
Los Alamos
19:49
6:23
10
9
304
Claire
Archibeck
ABQ Academy
19:55
6:25
11
10
700
Norcross
Coley
Eldorado
19:57
6:26
12
11
752
Everett
Mackenzie
LaCueva
20:00
6:27
13
12
781
Weeks
Elizabeth
LaCueva
20:01
6:27
14
13
1244
Castillo
REBECCA
Volcano Vista
20:03
6:28
15
14
828
Mercer
AMANDA
Los Alamos
20:09
6:30
16
15
301
Alex
Dean
ABQ Academy
20:11
6:30
17
16
835
Vasquez
NICA
Los Alamos
20:13
6:31
18
17
692
Depoy
Jessica
Eldorado
20:22
6:34
19
18
307
Erin
Archibeck0
ABQ Academy
20:22
6:34
20
19
1015
Atencio
Alliana
Rio Rancho
20:31
6:37
21
20
1133
Baca
Hannah
St Pius X
20:35
6:38
22
21
368
Mendoza
Sandra
Americas HS
20:37
6:39
23
22
305
Dara
Procell8
ABQ Academy
20:38
6:39
24
23
693
Dicker
Sam
Eldorado
20:38
6:39
25
24
750
Dehorney
Tiziana
LaCueva
20:41
6:40
26
25
306
Ellie
Wynn0
ABQ Academy
20:46
6:41
27
26
448
Katzman
Jacqueline
Bosque
20:48
6:42
28
27
999
Herrera
Megan
Pojoaque Valley
20:49
6:42
29
28
826
Galvez
SOPHIA
Los Alamos
20:49
6:42
30
29
833
Pulliam
MIKAYLA
Los Alamos
20:52
6:43
31
30
558
Pacheco
Nicolette
Cleveland
20:54
6:44
32
31
1016
Dalaware8
Sierra
Rio Rancho
20:55
6:44
33
32
778
Stroupe
Kellie
LaCueva
20:57
6:45
34
33
1249
Maple
SIERRA
Volcano Vista
20:57
6:45
35
34
652
Cunningham
Amira
East Mountain
20:58
6:45
36
35
657
Rauch
Addison
East Mountain
20:59
6:45
37
36
449
Kelly
Kendall
Bosque
21:02
6:47
38
37
856
Catherine
Jungmann
Manzano
21:04
6:47
39
38
823
Dreicer
TALIA
Los Alamos
21:11
6:50
40
39
312
Morgan
Findley
ABQ Academy
21:15
6:51
41
40
753
Foteio
Kirsten
LaCueva
21:19
6:52
42
41
1243
Amershek
KAYLEE
Volcano Vista
21:21
6:53
43
42
618
Pena
Bethany
Cottonwood Classical Prep
21:23
6:53
44
43
748
Degolyer
Lindsay
LaCueva
21:24
6:53
45
44
1059
Osborne
Krista
Sandia HS
21:25
6:54
46
45
1017
Fernandez
Joana
Rio Rancho
21:25
6:54
47
46
1085
Yepa
Mari
Sandia Prep
21:28
6:55
48
47
1246
Gayoso
NATALIE
Volcano Vista
21:29
6:55
49
48
962
Chee
Paris
Piedra Vista
21:29
6:55
50
49
1140
Hernandez
Vanessa
St Pius X
21:30
6:56
51
50
492
Diefenbach
Ashley
Chaparral
21:31
6:56
52
51
656
Perlinski
Tatiana
East Mountain
21:32
6:56
53
52
369
Ponce
Janet
Americas HS
21:34
6:57
54
53
998
Grasmick
Miranda
Pojoaque Valley
21:36
6:57
55
54
1048
Billingsley
Nicole
Sandia HS
21:37
6:58
56
55
498
Mariah
Bouley
Chaparral
21:38
6:58
57
56
1250
Maple
XENA
Volcano Vista
21:42
6:59
58
57
1014
Agena
Megan
Rio Rancho
21:43
7:00
59
58
866
Samantha
Hjorth
Manzano
21:48
7:01
60
59
834
Riciputi
ELIANA
Los Alamos
21:49
7:02
61
60
554
McClintock
Cassy
Cleveland
21:52
7:03
62
61
1398
Aguila
JORDIN
SFI
21:54
7:03
63
62
1103
Raboff
Sarah
Santa Fe Prep
21:57
7:04
64
63
1060
Perez
Victoria
Sandia HS
22:00
7:05
65
64
545
Griswold
Erika
Cleveland
22:01
7:06
66
65
496
Koehler
Katherine
Chaparral
22:03
7:06
67
66
779
Swanson
Mason
LaCueva
22:04
7:07
68
67
964
Crowell
Cassandra
Piedra Vista
22:06
7:07
69
68
970
Kee
Payton
Piedra Vista
22:07
7:07
70
69
555
Morales
Katelyn
Cleveland
22:08
7:08
71
70
495
Hudson
Lauren
Chaparral
22:10
7:09
72
71
1079
Castlemain
Brenda
Sandia Prep
22:13
7:09
73
72
1132
Baca
Briannah
St Pius X
22:14
7:10
74
73
696
Howell
Ashley
Eldorado
22:15
7:10
75
74
1052
Delagarza
McKenna
Sandia HS
22:16
7:10
76
75
571
Valdez
Amber
Cleveland
22:18
7:11
77
76
908
Antone
Hannah
Navajo Prep
22:19
7:11
78
77
491
Corlett
Molly
Chaparral
22:22
7:12
79
78
1057
Ngo
Julie
Sandia HS
22:35
7:16
80
79
969
John
Katrina
Piedra Vista
22:40
7:18
81
80
488
Castro
Erika
Chaparral
22:42
7:19
82
81
1084
Yepa
Kalei
Sandia Prep
22:45
7:20
83
82
398
Begay
Fallyn
Atrisco Heritage Academy
22:49
7:21
84
83
342
Mellin
Sarah
Albuquerque HS
22:50
7:21
85
84
344
Money
Cassie
Albuquerque HS
22:54
7:23
86
85
493
Durkin
Ellen
Chaparral
22:55
7:23
87
86
1256
Steckbeck
MACKENZIE
Volcano Vista
22:58
7:24
88
87
370
Rodriguez
Sophia
Americas HS
23:00
7:24
89
88
388
Williams
Alizabeth
ATC
23:04
7:26
90
89
912
Chacon
Sarah
Navajo Prep
23:04
7:26
91
90
920
Reano
Brandi
Navajo Prep
23:06
7:26
92
91
520
Gonzales
Amy
Cimarron
23:07
7:27
93
92
859
Devon
Evelo
Manzano
23:08
7:27
94
93
1081
Fleddermann
Kathryn
Sandia Prep
23:09
7:28
95
94
919
Quintanna
Jazzlyn
Navajo Prep
23:12
7:28
96
95
1024
Martinez
Laura
Rio Rancho
23:16
7:30
97
897
Marrujo
Natalia
Mora
23:17
7:30
98
96
1049
Billingsley
Sydney
Sandia HS
23:21
7:31
99
97
400
Gabaldon
Rachel
Atrisco Heritage Academy
23:22
7:32
100
98
654
Johnson
Maya
East Mountain
23:24
7:32
101
99
381
Enright
Jordan
ATC
23:28
7:34
102
422
Cordova
Victoria
Belen
23:29
7:34
103
100
1082
Lovato
Keely
Sandia Prep
23:31
7:35
104
101
1002
Titla
Leah
Pojoaque Valley
23:33
7:35
105
102
1405
Garcia
BRI
SFI
23:33
7:35
106
103
921
Sam
Vanisha
Navajo Prep
23:35
7:36
107
898
Marrujo
Santiana
Mora
23:38
7:37
108
104
967
Harrison
Raquel
Piedra Vista
23:39
7:37
109
105
1415
Toledo
SHANTE
SFI
23:40
7:37
110
106
1025
Moots
Clare
Rio Rancho
23:49
7:40
111
107
971
Levi
Shelby
Piedra Vista
23:54
7:42
112
108
968
Hoerner
Kira
Piedra Vista
24:02
7:45
113
109
1414
Sandoval
KAT
SFI
24:06
7:46
114
110
1153
Trujillo
Marisa
St Pius X
24:14
7:48
115
111
1102
McCordRobb
Ava
Santa Fe Prep
24:15
7:49
116
112
617
Montoya
Rachel
Cottonwood Classical Prep
24:16
7:49
117
113
341
Medors
Savannah
Albuquerque HS
24:16
7:49
118
114
367
Marquez
Yasmin
Americas HS
24:18
7:50
119
115
1418
Mermejo
BAAM
SFI
24:19
7:50
120
116
1401
Calabaza
VAL
SFI
24:20
7:50
121
117
399
Cota
Blanca
Atrisco Heritage Academy
24:20
7:50
122
118
401
Gurule
Zhane
Atrisco Heritage Academy
24:20
7:50
123
119
366
Brito
Kiarra
Americas HS
24:22
7:51
124
120
1101
Lawrenz
Peyton
Santa Fe Prep
24:25
7:52
125
895
Hurtado
Danika
Mora
24:25
7:52
126
121
523
Stevenson
Zena
Cimarron
24:29
7:53
127
122
610
Castillo
Mariah
Cottonwood Classical Prep
24:33
7:55
128
123
386
NogerOnstatt
Lilia
ATC
24:34
7:55
129
124
1404
Eaton
SUNNROSE
SFI
24:35
7:55
130
125
613
Flishing
Julia
Cottonwood Classical Prep
24:36
7:55
131
126
916
Manuelito
Amber
Navajo Prep
24:38
7:56
132
127
1107
Whitten
Ariel
Santa Fe Prep
24:39
7:56
133
128
384
Lucero
Angelika
ATC
24:42
7:57
134
129
382
Graham
Grace
ATC
24:43
7:58
135
130
1083
Whitten
Serena
Sandia Prep
24:44
7:58
136
131
455
Rosenberger
Darby
Bosque
24:49
8:00
137
132
522
Rael
Selina
Cimarron
24:50
8:00
138
133
864
Lindsey
Gallinger
Manzano
24:54
8:01
139
134
387
Tibbetts
Julianna
ATC
24:55
8:02
140
135
1000
Quintana
Jaylen
Pojoaque Valley
24:56
8:02
141
136
915
Joe
Ashley
Navajo Prep
25:05
8:05
142
137
337
Hernandez
Jennifer
Albuquerque HS
25:06
8:05
143
1280
Smith
KATE
DULCE
25:11
8:07
144
138
622
Wade
Sophia
Cottonwood Classical Prep
25:32
8:13
145
139
1106
Unverferth
Zoe
Santa Fe Prep
25:36
8:15
146
140
346
Wormwood
Maya
Albuquerque HS
25:37
8:15
147
141
379
Bonwell
Carly
ATC
25:41
8:16
148
142
439
Cunnings
Madeline
Bosque
25:42
8:17
149
143
1053
Gallegos
Cameron
Sandia HS
25:43
8:17
150
144
995
Archuleta
Leah
Pojoaque Valley
25:44
8:17
151
145
404
Romero
Brittany
Atrisco Heritage Academy
25:47
8:18
152
146
403
Lucero
Kayla
Atrisco Heritage Academy
25:48
8:18
153
147
650
Chavez
Ella
East Mountain
25:50
8:19
154
148
1137
Dominguez
Aryanna
St Pius X
26:08
8:25
155
896
Manuel
Luzia
Mora
26:16
8:27
156
149
863
Katherine
White
Manzano
26:27
8:31
157
150
443
Gorham
Olivia
Bosque
26:44
8:37
158
151
442
Gerhart
Kate
Bosque
27:12
8:46
159
152
651
Covell
Jenny
East Mountain
28:07
9:03
160
153
519
Araiza
Holli
Cimarron
28:23
9:09
161
154
335
Campos
Jania
Albuquerque HS
28:27
9:10
162
1281
Domingo
EPHERNIE
DULCE
28:36
9:13
163
155
454
Parker
Catie
Bosque
29:24
9:28
164
156
611
ChachapoyasOrt
Isabe
Cottonwood Classical Prep
29:27
9:29
165
157
1105
Sheppard
Emma
Santa Fe Prep
29:48
9:36
166
1235
Espino
Angelica
Valley
30:23
9:47
167
158
1100
Knight
Kristin
Santa Fe Prep
31:40
10:12
168
159
521
Mulkey
Kaylee
Cimarron
32:20
10:25
169
1236
Garcia
Miriam
Valley
33:17
10:43
170
1239
Sanchez
Chantelle
Valley
33:19
10:44
171
1176
Platero
Tanisha
To'Hajiilee
35:09
11:19
172
1177
Victorino
Rayne
To'Hajiilee
35:09
11:19
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
176303 views
Post to:
Post as:
x
Post
754 shares:
New Mexico Lobo Cross Country Invitational Presented by GARMIN
,
Albuquerque Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Albuquerque High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albuquerque, New Mexico
,
Americas H S Track & Field and Cross Country - El Paso, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#new-mexico
#lobo-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!