Published by on Aug 30th 2014, 9:16pm
Website:Click here
Results by: Compton Time and Measure
3A & Under JV Girls
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Ali Harris |
Plainview |
14:26.51 |
2/2 |
Paxton Little |
Plainview |
14:31.18 |
3/3 |
Katie Bilsbury |
Plainview |
14:50.41 |
4/4 |
Rebecca Warden |
Plainview |
15:16.11 |
5/5 |
Tannah Medrano |
S&S CISD |
15:28.52 |
6/6 |
Maddy Gill |
S&S CISD |
15:35.01 |
7/7 |
Blake Barnes |
Plainview |
15:41.72 |
8/8 |
Morgan Graves |
Plainview |
15:51.24 |
9/9 |
Hannah Ramirez |
Plainview |
16:00.31 |
10/> 7 |
Andrea Hutchings |
Plainview |
16:32.44 |
11/> 7 |
Tonya Hughes |
Plainview |
17:01.78 |
12/> 7 |
Morgan Barnes |
Plainview |
17:08.17 |
13/> 7 |
Kaitlyn Pollard |
Plainview |
17:18.07 |
14/> 7 |
Murphy Fryer |
Plainview |
17:31.86 |
15/> 7 |
Yanel Otero |
Plainview |
18:14.3 |
16/10 |
Hannah Mattox |
S&S CISD |
18:15.82 |
17/> 7 |
Ireland McGill |
Plainview |
18:25.6 |
18/> 7 |
Skylar Somerville |
Plainview |
18:48.93 |
19/11 |
Mackensy Woodson |
S&S CISD |
19:37.62 |
20/12 |
Lilly Richardson |
S&S CISD |
23:12.02 |
3A & Under Varsity Girls
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Madie Gray |
Plainview |
12:20.98 |
2/2 |
Bailey Sutherlin |
Plainview |
12:48.56 |
3/3 |
Kyleigh Norris |
Plainview |
12:49.97 |
4/4 |
Darian Barnes |
Plainview |
13:05 |
5/5 |
Destinee Elliott |
Plainview |
13:59.39 |
6/6 |
Kyleigh Kasper |
Farmersvil |
14:42.02 |
7/< 5 |
Kylie Sams |
S&S CISD |
14:48.33 |
8/7 |
Miryam Arceo |
Farmersvil |
14:58.48 |
9/8 |
Linsey Laube |
Farmersvil |
15:00.17 |
10/9 |
Payton Brewster |
Plainview |
15:02.42 |
11/< 5 |
Shara Chumley |
S&S CISD |
15:43.55 |
12/10 |
Jordan Jackson |
Farmersvil |
15:51.34 |
13/11 |
Shayna Cooper |
Farmersvil |
16:18.64 |
14/12 |
Hailey Cooper |
Farmersvil |
17:18.15 |
4A & Under JV Boys
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Austin Watkins |
Plainview |
20:52.38 |
2/2 |
Carlos Otero |
Plainview |
20:56.05 |
3/3 |
Edgar Grimaldo |
Gainesvill |
21:05.75 |
4/4 |
Mario Corona |
Gainesvill |
21:43.37 |
5/5 |
Nathan Smith |
Gainesvill |
21:44.05 |
6/6 |
Jacob Johnson |
Plainview |
21:57.14 |
7/7 |
Dalton Bowden |
Plainview |
22:03.71 |
8/8 |
Chris Wells |
S&S CISD |
22:07.23 |
9/9 |
Trey Hansen |
Plainview |
22:26.26 |
10/10 |
Jacob Goldsworthy |
Gainesvill |
22:39.43 |
11/11 |
Chris Patten |
S&S CISD |
22:41.38 |
12/12 |
Phillip Stogner |
Gainesvill |
22:56.31 |
13/13 |
Benjamin Turbeville |
Gainesvill |
22:59.41 |
14/14 |
Jacob Honeycutt |
Plainview |
22:59.84 |
15/15 |
Keagan Spencer |
S&S CISD |
24:24.16 |
16/16 |
Tyler Reeves |
S&S CISD |
24:57.76 |
17/17 |
Joshua Morgan |
Gainesvill |
26:06.94 |
18/18 |
Caleb Blass |
S&S CISD |
28:17.67 |
19/> 7 |
Jake Rhodes |
Gainesvill |
30:07.71 |
4A JV Girls
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Shianne White |
Alvarado H |
25:22.37 |
2/2 |
Noemi Martinez |
Alvarado H |
26:17.42 |
3/3 |
Jenny Liu |
Gainesvill |
27:31.86 |
4/4 |
Autumn Bogart |
Alvarado H |
28:06.43 |
5/5 |
Juana Perez |
Alvarado H |
28:56.01 |
6/6 |
Yelena Martinez |
Gainesvill |
29:33.41 |
7/7 |
Sidney Haney |
Gainesvill |
30:03.84 |
8/8 |
Lauryn Session |
Alvarado H |
30:18.78 |
9/9 |
Radhika Bhakta |
Gainesvill |
30:22.02 |
10/10 |
Letty Perez |
Gainesvill |
30:35.96 |
11/11 |
Shawnee Burns |
Gainesvill |
30:49.19 |
4A & Under Varisty Boys
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Jackson Daube |
Plainview |
16:55.26 |
2/< 5 |
Grant Laselle |
Carrollton |
17:19.59 |
3/2 |
Josh Jones |
Plainview |
17:37.19 |
4/3 |
Austin Bell |
Plainview |
17:54.79 |
5/4 |
Ty Rolen |
Farmersvil |
18:00.28 |
6/5 |
Lupe Cruz |
Gainesvill |
18:31.38 |
7/6 |
Jose Chombo-Martinez |
Gainesvill |
18:35.19 |
8/7 |
Braden Cross |
Plainview |
18:45.32 |
9/8 |
Jaylen Shriver |
Plainview |
19:24.85 |
10/9 |
Terry Hall |
Gainesvill |
19:41.59 |
11/10 |
Kelcey Kasper |
Farmersvil |
19:55 |
12/11 |
Taylor Lloyd |
Plainview |
19:56.67 |
13/12 |
Dalton Chancellor |
Gainesvill |
20:09.92 |
14/13 |
Allen Villalpando |
Gainesvill |
20:27.24 |
15/14 |
Clayton Campbell |
Farmersvil |
20:47.13 |
16/15 |
Iliam Gonzales |
Gainesvill |
21:21.26 |
17/< 5 |
Joseph Gibson |
Alvarado H |
21:25.04 |
18/< 5 |
Aaron Osuna |
Alvarado H |
21:57.7 |
19/< 5 |
Jose Perez |
Alvarado H |
22:44.09 |
20/< 5 |
Bobby Glidden |
S&S CISD |
22:53.64 |
21/16 |
Ben Gitzinger |
John Paul |
22:56.3 |
22/17 |
Nick Welch |
Gainesvill |
23:00.94 |
23/< 5 |
Ismael Rodriguez |
Alvarado H |
23:43.16 |
24/< 5 |
Dylan Mutz |
S&S CISD |
24:13.09 |
25/18 |
Michael Chiappone |
Farmersvil |
24:21.09 |
26/19 |
Josh Laube |
Farmersvil |
24:46.76 |
27/20 |
Will Smith |
John Paul |
25:24.45 |
28/21 |
Lane Odom |
John Paul |
25:45.55 |
29/22 |
Bowen McClure |
Farmersvil |
26:19.37 |
30/23 |
Dylan Devine |
Farmersvil |
27:24.42 |
31/> 7 |
Tim Barber |
Farmersvil |
28:55.91 |
32/24 |
Eric Hohman |
John Paul |
29:39.14 |
33/25 |
Lander Larazza |
John Paul |
31:10.72 |
4A Girls Varsity
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Abigail Garcia |
Alvarado H |
21:13.1 |
2/2 |
Aimee Molina |
Alvarado H |
21:22.45 |
3/3 |
Janeth Perez-Cervantes |
Gainesvill |
21:58.98 |
4/4 |
Raquel Elias |
Gainesvill |
22:24.44 |
5/5 |
Hope Drury |
Alvarado H |
22:45.75 |
6/6 |
Distany Rodriguez |
Alvarado H |
22:59.6 |
7/7 |
Gabby Brasher |
Gainesvill |
23:37.52 |
8/8 |
Jessica Delgado |
Gainesvill |
23:40.68 |
9/9 |
Reagan Woodlock |
Gainesvill |
24:09.13 |
10/10 |
Elizabeth Raff |
The Hockad |
24:16.92 |
11/< 5 |
Annie Shaw |
Coram Deo |
24:22.83 |
12/11 |
Phoebe Smith |
The Hockad |
24:44.43 |
13/12 |
Leslie Molina |
Alvarado H |
25:57.52 |
14/13 |
Meredith Burke |
The Hockad |
26:30.33 |
15/14 |
Alyssa Knight |
The Hockad |
26:55.65 |
16/15 |
Ida Cortez |
The Hockad |
27:43.74 |
17/16 |
Ellie Johnson |
The Hockad |
27:51 |
18/17 |
Sam Goetz |
The Hockad |
27:59.14 |
19/> 7 |
Harper Lay |
The Hockad |
28:07.13 |
20/> 7 |
Sarah Hodgson |
The Hockad |
28:33.09 |
21/18 |
Nicole Conrady |
John Paul |
29:30.25 |
22/19 |
Claire Shepphard |
John Paul |
30:09.31 |
23/20 |
Sammy Gant |
John Paul |
30:10.84 |
24/> 7 |
Sam Taussig |
The Hockad |
30:19.62 |
25/21 |
Rachelle Diaz |
John Paul |
30:39.19 |
26/> 7 |
Kate Clement |
The Hockad |
31:05.54 |
27/22 |
Crystal Fry |
John Paul |
31:22.95 |
28/23 |
Clarise Liao |
John Paul |
31:29.17 |
29/> 7 |
Ashna Kumar |
The Hockad |
31:36.28 |
30/> 7 |
Neha Kapoor |
The Hockad |
32:49.29 |
31/> 7 |
Bridgette Herrera |
The Hockad |
34:36.47 |
32/24 |
Kimberly Guzman |
John Paul |
35:33.47 |
33/> 7 |
Claire Shakesby |
John Paul |
36:36.68 |
34/> 7 |
Ava Dorphmen |
John Paul |
36:36.79 |
5A JV Boys
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Kevin Debes |
Newman Smi |
17:12.22 |
2/2 |
Kyle Brozovich |
Grapevine |
17:41.27 |
3/3 |
Israel Rodriguez |
Grapevine |
17:55.96 |
4/4 |
Jeremy Miller |
Grapevine |
18:06.48 |
5/5 |
Tommy Sevin |
Wakeland |
18:10.94 |
6/6 |
J.r. Guz |
Wakeland |
18:11.06 |
7/7 |
Dominic De-La-rosa |
The Colony |
18:12.26 |
8/8 |
Chris Degrendele |
The Colony |
18:23.26 |
9/9 |
Kyle Eberlein |
Grapevine |
18:32.65 |
10/10 |
Rolando Bueno De La Cruz |
Newman Smi |
18:35.38 |
11/11 |
Seth Tuma |
The Colony |
18:35.48 |
12/12 |
Cole Kopplin |
Wakeland |
18:41.15 |
13/13 |
Jacob Protono |
Grapevine |
18:53.1 |
14/14 |
Riley Wood |
The Colony |
18:57.37 |
15/15 |
Bobby Streit |
Grapevine |
19:03.94 |
16/16 |
John Tippets |
Grapevine |
19:04.98 |
17/< 5 |
Sam Shane |
St. Mark's |
19:07.73 |
18/> 7 |
Adrian Fernandez |
Grapevine |
19:09.02 |
19/17 |
Cullen Renfro |
Newman Smi |
19:12.69 |
20/< 5 |
Andre Arsenault |
St. Mark's |
19:14.66 |
21/< 5 |
Nolan Jenevein |
St. Mark's |
19:16 |
22/18 |
Austin Royer |
Wakeland |
19:16.39 |
23/19 |
Michael Bullington |
The Colony |
19:21.69 |
24/20 |
Nathan Munato |
Aledo High |
19:26.96 |
25/21 |
Christian Cannon |
Wakeland |
19:27.74 |
26/22 |
Harrison Hoffman |
The Colony |
19:28.9 |
27/> 7 |
Shane Roeming |
Grapevine |
19:31.98 |
28/23 |
Sean Foley |
Wakeland |
19:32.74 |
29/24 |
Brady Smith |
Wakeland |
19:32.82 |
30/> 7 |
Trent Sakakini |
Wakeland |
19:35.5 |
31/> 7 |
Matthew Wilding |
Grapevine |
19:37.46 |
32/< 5 |
Scott Smythe |
St. Mark's |
19:42.95 |
33/> 7 |
Sam Hollomon |
Wakeland |
19:46.3 |
34/> 7 |
Armand Calloway |
Wakeland |
19:47.07 |
35/> 7 |
Maverick Campbell |
Grapevine |
19:48.78 |
36/> 7 |
Malcolm Shimkus |
Grapevine |
19:49.26 |
37/25 |
Arman Jonssan |
Lone Star |
19:51.62 |
38/> 7 |
Cameron Villani |
Wakeland |
19:57.27 |
39/26 |
Paschal Miller |
Waxahachie |
19:58.31 |
40/> 7 |
Kameron Kittrell |
Grapevine |
20:01.18 |
41/27 |
Asher Stuart |
Legacy |
20:03.77 |
42/> 7 |
Mckie Gribbons |
Grapevine |
20:04 |
43/> 7 |
Tanner Logan |
Grapevine |
20:04.79 |
44/28 |
Matthew Gregory |
Frisco Her |
20:09.52 |
45/29 |
Jonathon Sanchez |
Newman Smi |
20:14.94 |
46/30 |
Dayaab Khan |
The Colony |
20:17.72 |
47/31 |
Zack Tullbane |
Legacy |
20:22.27 |
48/> 7 |
Ben Maddock |
Grapevine |
20:22.32 |
49/32 |
Sage Foster |
McKinney H |
20:30.3 |
50/> 7 |
Jacob Foster |
The Colony |
20:30.43 |
51/> 7 |
Kevin Reynolds |
Wakeland |
20:34.52 |
52/33 |
Ryan Gabel |
McKinney H |
20:35.33 |
53/> 7 |
Chase Halverson |
Wakeland |
20:35.92 |
54/> 7 |
Philip Higginbotham |
Grapevine |
20:39.1 |
55/> 7 |
Tim Higginbotham |
Grapevine |
20:40.57 |
56/> 7 |
Carlos Alvarez |
Grapevine |
20:42.75 |
57/> 7 |
Dawson Gaudette |
Wakeland |
20:44.93 |
58/34 |
Robert Myers |
Aledo High |
20:44.94 |
59/35 |
Charles Weber |
McKinney H |
20:56.04 |
60/36 |
Daniel Villareal |
McKinney H |
20:57.02 |
61/37 |
Christopher Gomez |
Newman Smi |
20:58 |
62/38 |
Parker Bonneau |
Legacy |
20:58.46 |
63/> 7 |
Carson Shipp |
Grapevine |
21:01.21 |
64/> 7 |
Jose Ramirez |
Grapevine |
21:01.87 |
65/39 |
Alan Velasquez |
Waxahachie |
21:03.11 |
66/> 7 |
Dylan Hampel |
Wakeland |
21:06.17 |
67/40 |
Hunter Chamblee |
Frisco Her |
21:06.35 |
68/41 |
Russell Miller |
Frisco Ind |
21:06.65 |
69/42 |
Isehaq Mawi |
Wylie East |
21:07.79 |
70/43 |
Carson McDonalds |
Legacy |
21:09.08 |
71/> 7 |
Austin Shone |
Grapevine |
21:09.34 |
72/44 |
Addison Dickens |
Wylie East |
21:10.64 |
73/45 |
Noah Metzger |
McKinney H |
21:11.96 |
74/> 7 |
Kai Worley |
Grapevine |
21:12.87 |
75/46 |
Tai Tran |
Frisco Her |
21:13.7 |
76/47 |
Cameron Nardiello |
Wylie East |
21:16.51 |
77/48 |
Ulises Velez-Alejos |
McKinney H |
21:23.85 |
78/> 7 |
Adrian Pandey |
Wakeland |
21:28.02 |
79/49 |
Jacob Womble |
Newman Smi |
21:28.62 |
80/> 7 |
Preston Jacobs |
The Colony |
21:29.73 |
81/> 7 |
Nick Kraus |
Grapevine |
21:33.82 |
82/50 |
Jack Gipson |
Little Elm |
21:36.22 |
83/> 7 |
Ricardo Camacho |
The Colony |
21:37.5 |
84/> 7 |
Andrew Goldsberry |
Grapevine |
21:37.74 |
85/> 7 |
Michael Wadsworth |
Grapevine |
21:40.38 |
86/51 |
Will Tullbane |
Legacy |
21:40.42 |
87/> 7 |
Ben Lieberman |
Grapevine |
21:42.17 |
88/> 7 |
Chris James |
The Colony |
21:46.24 |
89/> 7 |
Jonathan Benzick |
Grapevine |
21:46.43 |
90/52 |
Jacob Hash |
McKinney H |
21:47.19 |
91/> 7 |
Kyle Havens |
Wakeland |
21:49.03 |
92/53 |
Andrew Cordell |
Aledo High |
21:50.19 |
93/54 |
Caleb Coleman |
Waxahachie |
21:54.32 |
94/> 7 |
Matthew Carter |
Grapevine |
21:56.58 |
95/55 |
Nicholas Tullbane |
Legacy |
21:56.88 |
96/56 |
Diego Solis |
Aledo High |
21:57.7 |
97/57 |
Jordan Michels |
Frisco Her |
21:58.91 |
98/58 |
Hunter Reynolds |
Aledo High |
22:01.06 |
99/> 7 |
Chase Khan |
Grapevine |
22:01.53 |
100/> 7 |
Brody Fritz |
Wakeland |
22:02.39 |
101/59 |
Matt Hall |
Aledo High |
22:14.11 |
102/60 |
Ismael Cordero |
Legacy |
22:14.14 |
103/> 7 |
Will Carrothers |
Grapevine |
22:15.23 |
104/> 7 |
Skyler Kamman |
The Colony |
22:17.3 |
105/61 |
Hunter Nardiello |
Wylie East |
22:18.17 |
106/> 7 |
Nelson Lillard |
Wakeland |
22:19.08 |
107/> 7 |
Ellmaier Korbinian |
McKinney H |
22:19.54 |
108/62 |
Sal Heredia |
Wylie East |
22:19.83 |
109/63 |
Chase Cornelius |
Little Elm |
22:20.55 |
110/64 |
Luiz Astorga-Arambula |
Newman Smi |
22:21.8 |
111/65 |
Trent Beamer |
Wylie East |
22:25.22 |
112/> 7 |
Jacob Thomas |
Legacy |
22:27.1 |
113/> 7 |
Michael Richins |
The Colony |
22:29.54 |
114/> 7 |
David Miller |
Grapevine |
22:31.61 |
115/> 7 |
Nick Kucholtz |
Wakeland |
22:39.52 |
116/> 7 |
Richard Goodrich |
Grapevine |
22:40.55 |
117/66 |
Tanner Smith |
Waxahachie |
22:41.2 |
118/67 |
Michael Reynolds |
Aledo High |
22:41.74 |
119/68 |
Mckinely Bennett |
Wylie East |
22:49.23 |
120/> 7 |
Matt Mayorga |
Wakeland |
22:50.09 |
121/> 7 |
Rian Manley |
Newman Smi |
22:52.47 |
122/> 7 |
Jimmy McQuade |
Aledo High |
22:54.41 |
123/> 7 |
Arturo Ramirez |
Newman Smi |
22:54.8 |
124/69 |
Jorge Martinez |
Lone Star |
22:58.22 |
125/> 7 |
Matthias Stout |
McKinney H |
22:58.28 |
126/> 7 |
Andy Wilding |
Grapevine |
22:59.02 |
127/> 7 |
Matthew Bitner |
Grapevine |
22:59.29 |
128/> 7 |
Ethan Maliskas |
McKinney H |
23:00.22 |
129/70 |
Nick Trimble |
Little Elm |
23:01.51 |
130/> 7 |
Eric Rahlfs |
Newman Smi |
23:01.55 |
131/> 7 |
Kyle Hejnicki |
Wakeland |
23:02.96 |
132/> 7 |
Matthew McDonough |
McKinney H |
23:03.13 |
133/> 7 |
Paul Rosso |
McKinney H |
23:03.22 |
134/> 7 |
Ryan Kroeger |
Wakeland |
23:08.87 |
135/> 7 |
Jackson Douglas |
McKinney H |
23:18.55 |
136/> 7 |
Basil El-Hindi |
McKinney H |
23:22.99 |
137/71 |
Connor Schurig |
Frisco Her |
23:27.13 |
138/> 7 |
Nathan Schoeck |
Wylie East |
23:32.83 |
139/> 7 |
Matt Kivnani |
Wakeland |
23:32.89 |
140/> 7 |
Aaron Jackson |
Wakeland |
23:36.77 |
141/> 7 |
Joel Wright |
Wakeland |
23:40.64 |
142/> 7 |
Jose Cura |
The Colony |
23:40.68 |
143/> 7 |
Paden Scott |
Wylie East |
23:47.24 |
144/72 |
Alex Anthony |
Lone Star |
23:51.44 |
145/73 |
Will Corrigan |
Frisco Ind |
23:55.85 |
146/> 7 |
Jose Castrojon |
Newman Smi |
24:00.85 |
147/> 7 |
Fabian Barraza |
Wylie East |
24:03.84 |
148/> 7 |
Mason Bales |
Wylie East |
24:04.68 |
149/74 |
Samuel Caldwell |
Lone Star |
24:07.34 |
150/> 7 |
Jack Miles |
McKinney H |
24:31.23 |
151/> 7 |
James Thomas |
McKinney H |
24:31.52 |
152/75 |
Jacob Widick |
Lone Star |
24:43.8 |
153/> 7 |
Brandon Lam |
Wylie East |
24:53.13 |
154/76 |
Nicolas Broussard |
Lone Star |
24:58.37 |
155/> 7 |
William Hattaway |
Wylie East |
25:04.61 |
156/77 |
Dylan Hargett |
Lone Star |
25:10.79 |
157/78 |
Adrian Anaya |
Waxahachie |
25:17.99 |
158/79 |
Jensen Peter |
Frisco Her |
25:25 |
159/80 |
Josiah Crismon |
Frisco Ind |
25:47.21 |
160/> 7 |
Fabian Solis |
Wylie East |
25:49.76 |
161/> 7 |
Nathan Bradford |
Lone Star |
25:50.46 |
162/81 |
Adam Jackson |
Little Elm |
26:01.74 |
163/> 7 |
Nicky Graziano |
Aledo High |
26:07.6 |
164/82 |
Angel Alcala |
Little Elm |
26:19.99 |
165/> 7 |
Rohit Bolla |
Wakeland |
26:22.33 |
166/83 |
Alec Corrales |
Little Elm |
26:35.64 |
167/84 |
Bret Friedman |
Frisco Ind |
26:45.81 |
168/> 7 |
Belsheber Rusape |
The Colony |
26:49.62 |
169/> 7 |
John Gagne |
The Colony |
26:50.04 |
170/> 7 |
David Martinez |
Newman Smi |
26:58.25 |
171/> 7 |
Andrew Bellah |
McKinney H |
27:01.7 |
172/> 7 |
Drew Nicholas |
Wakeland |
27:12.19 |
173/> 7 |
Rishi Dandu |
Lone Star |
27:12.35 |
174/> 7 |
Alec McGehee |
Wakeland |
27:16.62 |
175/> 7 |
Chestin Keeton |
Wylie East |
27:29.64 |
176/> 7 |
Mason McFarland |
Wakeland |
28:00.97 |
177/85 |
Naeco Vaughn |
Little Elm |
28:42.5 |
178/> 7 |
Noah Haymes |
Newman Smi |
29:22.03 |
179/86 |
Vignesh Chilecampalli |
Frisco Ind |
29:32.97 |
180/> 7 |
Thomas Hampton |
Aledo High |
29:41.6 |
181/> 7 |
Karl Nava |
Lone Star |
37:18.81 |
182/> 7 |
Gabriel Hernandez |
Lone Star |
37:18.85 |
6A JV Boys
Main
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Carson Burnside |
Timber Cre |
16:36.37 |
2/2 |
Hassan Jordan |
Timber Cre |
17:14.38 |
3/3 |
Parker Brady |
Marcus HS |
17:18.93 |
4/4 |
Payton Ash |
Flower Mou |
17:21.56 |
5/5 |
Garrett Gabriel |
Southlake |
17:23.76 |
6/6 |
Juan Arcila |
Southlake |
17:29.92 |
7/7 |
Kristian Ramirez |
Timber Cre |
17:43.81 |
8/8 |
Edon Avdyli |
Arlington |
17:49.21 |
9/9 |
David Roquebert |
Marcus HS |
17:53.24 |
10/10 |
Mohammad Taha |
Arlington |
18:00.56 |
11/11 |
Enzo Mortimer |
Southlake |
18:05.06 |
12/12 |
Nicholas Fernandes |
Southlake |
18:05.15 |
13/13 |
Collin Johnson |
Marcus HS |
18:11.2 |
14/14 |
Grant Autry |
Southlake |
18:13.29 |
15/15 |
Jackson Felkins |
Southlake |
18:19.35 |
16/16 |
Manuel Torres |
Timber Cre |
18:24.7 |
17/17 |
Tyler Jennings |
Marcus HS |
18:25 |
18/18 |
Noah Chambers |
Marcus HS |
18:29.71 |
19/19 |
Samuel Kemps |
Southlake |
18:30.58 |
20/20 |
Scott Waterman |
Flower Mou |
18:32.48 |
21/21 |
Patrick Cox |
Paschal Hi |
18:38.34 |
22/> 7 |
Jeremy Gonzales |
Southlake |
18:38.38 |
23/22 |
Grant Reese |
Coppell Hi |
18:39.34 |
24/< 5 |
Daniel Lescay |
Liberty |
18:41.34 |
25/23 |
Caleb Hughes |
Flower Mou |
18:43.07 |
26/24 |
Alec Bush |
Coppell Hi |
18:46.67 |
27/> 7 |
Tyler Coleman |
Southlake |
18:47.49 |
28/> 7 |
Joseph Zapinski |
Southlake |
18:48.1 |
29/25 |
William Bourgeois |
Timber Cre |
18:49.06 |
30/26 |
Efren Garza |
Timber Cre |
18:49.86 |
31/27 |
Matthew Meletio |
Highland P |
18:53.2 |
32/28 |
Chase Ledoux |
Paschal Hi |
18:54.06 |
33/> 7 |
Christopher Duffy |
Southlake |
18:54.62 |
34/> 7 |
Evan Dunkel |
Southlake |
18:55.22 |
35/> 7 |
Eric Rose |
Southlake |
18:55.82 |
36/29 |
Woo Jeong |
Timber Cre |
18:56.97 |
37/30 |
Kaden Hirschenhofer |
Arlington |
18:58.5 |
38/31 |
Morgan Christiansen |
Flower Mou |
19:02.08 |
39/32 |
Jacob Putnam |
Flower Mou |
19:03.4 |
40/33 |
John Henry Campbell |
Highland P |
19:03.69 |
41/34 |
Griffin Hall |
Marcus HS |
19:04.17 |
42/35 |
Tyler Briscoe |
Coppell Hi |
19:07.33 |
43/> 7 |
Nathan Talbot |
Timber Cre |
19:09.64 |
44/> 7 |
Boston McGahie |
Timber Cre |
19:12.47 |
45/36 |
Matthew Crawford |
Paschal Hi |
19:12.78 |
46/37 |
Trevor Schillaci |
Highland P |
19:19.72 |
47/> 7 |
Michael Simcho |
Southlake |
19:21.89 |
48/38 |
Easton Sadler |
John H Guy |
19:22.82 |
49/> 7 |
Tyler Fowler |
Timber Cre |
19:23.07 |
50/> 7 |
John Ferratt |
Timber Cre |
19:23.22 |
51/39 |
Regan Railey |
Frisco Hig |
19:24.45 |
52/> 7 |
Grant Wallace |
Southlake |
19:25.04 |
53/> 7 |
David Archer |
Southlake |
19:26.41 |
54/40 |
Noah Culpepper |
Highland P |
19:26.99 |
55/41 |
Carter Moates |
Flower Mou |
19:27.55 |
56/42 |
Chase Dooley |
Marcus HS |
19:28.61 |
57/> 7 |
Conner Israelson |
Marcus HS |
19:30.25 |
58/43 |
Jaret Thurston |
Colleyvill |
19:32.45 |
59/44 |
Mike Marshall |
Paschal Hi |
19:32.9 |
60/45 |
Nicholas Brundige |
Flower Mou |
19:33.07 |
61/46 |
Eiler Schiotz |
Colleyvill |
19:33.51 |
62/> 7 |
Matthew Wilson |
Marcus HS |
19:35.59 |
63/47 |
Riley Dodson |
Colleyvill |
19:35.6 |
64/> 7 |
Jarred Repice |
Southlake |
19:37.8 |
65/> 7 |
Wyatt Packard |
Southlake |
19:38.2 |
66/> 7 |
Connor Rutledge |
Southlake |
19:38.48 |
67/48 |
Ben Harris |
Lewisville |
19:41.88 |
68/> 7 |
Adrian Allotey |
Timber Cre |
19:44 |
69/> 7 |
Blake Hosler |
Southlake |
19:44.27 |
70/49 |
Aniruth Kasthuri |
Coppell Hi |
19:50.45 |
71/50 |
Alberto Cantoran |
Lewisville |
19:52.25 |
72/51 |
Anand Pant |
Coppell Hi |
19:52.26 |
73/> 7 |
Conner Vanden Hoek |
Flower Mou |
19:52.41 |
74/52 |
Casi Cipriano |
Arlington |
19:53.29 |
75/> 7 |
David Turlip |
Southlake |
19:54.29 |
76/53 |
Joel Fane |
Mesquite H |
19:54.92 |
77/54 |
Jacob Harder |
Keller Hig |
19:55.65 |
78/> 7 |
Cade Lopez |
Southlake |
19:57.38 |
79/> 7 |
Anthony Maffia |
Marcus HS |
19:57.76 |
80/55 |
Douglas Brittain |
Keller Hig |
19:58.31 |
81/56 |
Daniel Smith |
Amarillo H |
19:58.89 |
82/57 |
Jacob Patrick |
Keller Hig |
19:59.05 |
83/> 7 |
Ryan Sanders |
Southlake |
19:59.9 |
84/58 |
Matteo Agius |
Coppell Hi |
20:01.9 |
85/59 |
Jonathan Taylor |
Frisco Hig |
20:03.24 |
86/> 7 |
Braxton Shaw |
Flower Mou |
20:03.57 |
87/60 |
Ford McGovern |
Highland P |
20:07.21 |
88/61 |
Keaton Cunningham |
Coppell Hi |
20:08.3 |
89/62 |
Guillermo Juarez |
Mesquite P |
20:11.2 |
90/63 |
Benjamin Leonard |
John H Guy |
20:11.27 |
91/> 7 |
Riley Peninger |
Flower Mou |
20:15.6 |
92/64 |
Trent Loudamy |
Arlington |
20:18.47 |
93/65 |
Harrison Tarbet |
Frisco Hig |
20:19.32 |
94/66 |
Henry Weber |
Arlington |
20:19.48 |
95/< 5 |
Rugby Scruggs |
Liberty Ch |
20:19.55 |
96/> 7 |
Aaron Dailey |
Flower Mou |
20:20.2 |
97/67 |
Ben Roberrts |
Highland P |
20:20.29 |
98/68 |
Jesus Mota |
Arlington |
20:20.5 |
99/69 |
Tanner Tarbet |
Frisco Hig |
20:21.51 |
100/70 |
Evan Bailey |
Amarillo H |
20:21.65 |
101/71 |
Cooper Wolken |
Amarillo H |
20:21.87 |
102/72 |
Austin Despain |
Amarillo H |
20:22.22 |
103/73 |
Jack Godfrey |
John H Guy |
20:22.28 |
104/74 |
Dagon Juarez |
Mesquite P |
20:23.1 |
105/75 |
Luis Manqueros |
Mesquite H |
20:28.12 |
106/> 7 |
Andrew Thien |
Marcus HS |
20:28.41 |
107/76 |
Joseph Harben |
Lewisville |
20:29.65 |
108/77 |
Esteban Delcampo |
Lewisville |
20:29.78 |
109/< 5 |
Trent Sandland |
Liberty |
20:31.09 |
110/78 |
Jonathon Bell |
Colleyvill |
20:32.51 |
111/79 |
Dyllon Johnson |
Frisco Hig |
20:35.86 |
112/80 |
Jacob Loomis |
John H Guy |
20:35.92 |
113/81 |
Chase Jones |
Highland P |
20:36.77 |
114/82 |
Justin Signo |
Keller Hig |
20:37.38 |
115/> 7 |
Daniel Rogers |
Flower Mou |
20:37.41 |
116/> 7 |
Noah Freedman |
Coppell Hi |
20:38.48 |
117/83 |
James Tanaka |
Colleyvill |
20:38.93 |
118/> 7 |
Justin French |
Timber Cre |
20:40.14 |
119/84 |
Diego Solis |
John H Guy |
20:41.39 |
120/> 7 |
Esteban Garza |
Timber Cre |
20:42 |
121/> 7 |
Everett Kolto |
Southlake |
20:42.24 |
122/> 7 |
Matthew Esparza |
Southlake |
20:43.75 |
123/> 7 |
James Riemer |
Timber Cre |
20:46.96 |
124/> 7 |
Mason Matthews |
Timber Cre |
20:48.62 |
125/85 |
Derek King |
Keller Hig |
20:49.18 |
126/86 |
Sean Hemenway |
Frisco Hig |
20:49.39 |
127/> 7 |
Ryan Sauer |
Flower Mou |
20:51.77 |
128/87 |
Austin Gabel |
Amarillo H |
20:52.93 |
129/> 7 |
Connor Hess |
Flower Mou |
20:52.96 |
130/88 |
Michael Galvan |
Amarillo H |
20:53.83 |
131/> 7 |
Revant Ranjan |
Coppell Hi |
20:54.2 |
132/> 7 |
Collin Contardi |
Southlake |
20:54.55 |
133/89 |
Francisco Ramirez |
Lewisville |
20:55.4 |
134/90 |
Noe Mota |
Arlington |
20:55.84 |
135/91 |
Christian Ortega |
Paschal Hi |
20:56.28 |
136/92 |
Elijah Granadoz |
Amarillo H |
20:57.09 |
137/> 7 |
Jeffrey Porter |
Timber Cre |
20:57.92 |
138/> 7 |
Austin Mead |
Highland P |
20:59.88 |
139/> 7 |
Will Klingman |
Marcus HS |
21:00.37 |
140/93 |
Enrique Escobedo |
Paschal Hi |
21:01.6 |
141/94 |
Sam Rayburn |
Keller Hig |
21:02.55 |
142/95 |
Salomon Cruz |
Lewisville |
21:03.42 |
143/> 7 |
Austin Leath |
Timber Cre |
21:03.54 |
144/> 7 |
Sam Babbidge |
Marcus HS |
21:04.01 |
145/96 |
Ibti Ali |
Keller Hig |
21:04.35 |
146/> 7 |
Craig Castagneto |
Timber Cre |
21:04.76 |
147/97 |
John Stroup |
Frisco Hig |
21:05.99 |
148/> 7 |
Charles Philbin |
Highland P |
21:11.8 |
149/> 7 |
Callahan Kelly |
Keller Hig |
21:12.41 |
150/98 |
K Maxwell |
John H Guy |
21:12.57 |
151/99 |
Michael Ferrer |
Colleyvill |
21:12.8 |
152/> 7 |
John Phillips |
Flower Mou |
21:13.42 |
153/100 |
Aaron Jennings |
Mesquite P |
21:13.59 |
154/> 7 |
Ethan Burkholder |
Timber Cre |
21:15.55 |
155/> 7 |
Thomas Singer |
Keller Hig |
21:16.35 |
156/101 |
Alonso Lara |
Mesquite P |
21:18.29 |
157/> 7 |
Grayson Adair |
Coppell Hi |
21:20.85 |
158/102 |
Kory Ellis |
Colleyvill |
21:21.52 |
159/103 |
Abraham Torres |
Lewisville |
21:21.56 |
160/104 |
Carter Melton |
Arlington |
21:22.17 |
161/> 7 |
Josh Brusuelas |
Marcus HS |
21:22.27 |
162/> 7 |
Cooper Pich |
Southlake |
21:22.36 |
163/> 7 |
Camron Watson |
Timber Cre |
21:22.65 |
164/> 7 |
Nick Hernandez |
Colleyvill |
21:23.8 |
165/> 7 |
Sam Flores |
Keller Hig |
21:23.93 |
166/> 7 |
Cole Bowen |
Southlake |
21:27.61 |
167/105 |
Spencer Brewer |
Arlington |
21:29.65 |
168/106 |
Brian Guenther |
Paschal Hi |
21:30.02 |
169/> 7 |
Miguel Madrigal |
Keller Hig |
21:32.12 |
170/107 |
Peyton Williams |
Arlington |
21:32.42 |
171/108 |
Elias Jackson |
John H Guy |
21:32.52 |
172/109 |
Andrew Drolet |
Arlington |
21:32.9 |
173/110 |
Cesar Rangel |
Mesquite H |
21:33.04 |
174/> 7 |
Jack Heckel |
Keller Hig |
21:36.52 |
175/> 7 |
Nathan Hise |
John H Guy |
21:37.06 |
176/> 7 |
Jeremy Bach |
Southlake |
21:37.95 |
177/> 7 |
Kirby Spraggins |
Southlake |
21:39.34 |
178/> 7 |
Noah Smith |
Southlake |
21:39.44 |
179/> 7 |
Collin Culberson |
John H Guy |
21:39.68 |
180/> 7 |
Tucker Grounds |
Keller Hig |
21:43.82 |
181/> 7 |
Connor Fitzgerald |
Timber Cre |
21:45.44 |
182/> 7 |
Jack Murray |
Southlake |
21:46.74 |
183/> 7 |
Hayden Hutto |
Colleyvill |
21:48.18 |
184/> 7 |
Addison Miller |
Southlake |
21:48.62 |
185/< 5 |
Hudson Engel |
Liberty Ch |
21:49.77 |
186/> 7 |
Ben Adams |
Colleyvill |
21:50.19 |
187/> 7 |
Noah Ray |
Marcus HS |
21:51.82 |
188/> 7 |
Stuart Keller |
Flower Mou |
21:52.27 |
189/> 7 |
Jack Castleberry |
Keller Hig |
21:52.35 |
190/111 |
Jose Marquez |
Arlington |
21:52.87 |
191/> 7 |
Kyle Brennan |
Coppell Hi |
21:53.38 |
192/> 7 |
Luke Taylor |
Paschal Hi |
21:55.03 |
193/> 7 |
Matthew Hopkins |
Highland P |
21:58.42 |
194/> 7 |
Matthew Lauck |
Keller Hig |
21:59.51 |
195/> 7 |
Felipe Garza |
Timber Cre |
21:59.56 |
196/> 7 |
Jesse Mena |
Lewisville |
22:00.48 |
197/112 |
Pedro Rivera |
Decatur Hi |
22:00.8 |
198/> 7 |
Joseph Harris |
Timber Cre |
22:01.07 |
199/113 |
Grant Seckel |
Decatur Hi |
22:02.51 |
200/> 7 |
Sam Weddington |
Amarillo H |
22:05.25 |
201/> 7 |
Dylan Deraud |
Southlake |
22:06.19 |
202/114 |
Abenigno Morales |
Mesquite H |
22:06.39 |
203/< 5 |
Turner Becker |
Liberty Ch |
22:06.57 |
204/> 7 |
Maxwell Murphy |
Timber Cre |
22:11.05 |
205/115 |
Jaime Gonzalez |
Arlington |
22:11.82 |
206/> 7 |
Dillon Eisen |
Lewisville |
22:13.73 |
207/> 7 |
Justin Gneiting |
Keller Hig |
22:14.18 |
208/> 7 |
Chris Marroquin |
Marcus HS |
22:14.94 |
209/< 5 |
Robert Begina |
Nolan Cath |
22:15.52 |
210/> 7 |
Matthew Shultz |
Southlake |
22:16.48 |
211/> 7 |
Jacob Wall |
Timber Cre |
22:17.54 |
212/> 7 |
Chase Price |
Coppell Hi |
22:17.59 |
213/> 7 |
William Caldwell |
Highland P |
22:17.91 |
214/> 7 |
Addison Parrish |
Amarillo H |
22:20.63 |
215/> 7 |
Raymond Parral |
Timber Cre |
22:21.47 |
216/> 7 |
Teopaulo Captai |
Southlake |
22:22.12 |
217/> 7 |
Zain Lutz |
Timber Cre |
22:22.82 |
218/< 5 |
Todd Deetjen |
Liberty Ch |
22:23 |
219/> 7 |
Ty Bates |
John H Guy |
22:23.05 |
220/116 |
Serapio Marquez |
Mesquite H |
22:23.39 |
221/> 7 |
Griffin Harper |
Timber Cre |
22:24.3 |
222/> 7 |
Ethan Guerin-Carter |
Flower Mou |
22:25.78 |
223/> 7 |
Trey Clower |
Colleyvill |
22:26.77 |
224/> 7 |
Nevin Tomy |
Timber Cre |
22:28.08 |
225/> 7 |
Nathan Batts |
Paschal Hi |
22:32.64 |
226/< 5 |
Katzuaki Higa |
Sanger |
22:32.83 |
227/> 7 |
Gillick Gillick |
John H Guy |
22:32.98 |
228/> 7 |
George Carson |
Southlake |
22:33.77 |
229/< 5 |
Pedro Alacron |
Sanger |
22:33.97 |
230/117 |
Ancelmo Galindo |
Decatur Hi |
22:35.34 |
231/> 7 |
Gavin Tyner |
Southlake |
22:36.68 |
232/> 7 |
Spencer Miller |
Coppell Hi |
22:38.74 |
233/> 7 |
Seth Kelly |
Keller Hig |
22:40.28 |
234/> 7 |
Gerardo Juanes |
Lewisville |
22:43.98 |
235/118 |
Ashish Pandey |
Mesquite P |
22:44.23 |
236/> 7 |
Helaman Anderson |
John H Guy |
22:44.89 |
237/> 7 |
Spencer Rhoades |
Timber Cre |
22:45.59 |
238/< 5 |
Miguel Burciaga |
Nolan Cath |
22:45.83 |
239/> 7 |
Oziel Platas |
Lewisville |
22:46.06 |
240/> 7 |
Ethan Paul |
Paschal Hi |
22:46.07 |
241/> 7 |
Manaerz Manerez |
John H Guy |
22:46.27 |
242/> 7 |
Kieran Burns |
Highland P |
22:48.14 |
243/119 |
Logan Diebold |
Mesquite H |
22:49.19 |
244/> 7 |
Caton Keinast |
Southlake |
22:50.09 |
245/> 7 |
Patrick Austin |
Keller Hig |
22:51.36 |
246/> 7 |
Caleb Rodriguez |
John H Guy |
22:53.15 |
247/> 7 |
Jaser Blades |
Keller Hig |
22:54.54 |
248/> 7 |
Michael Spagnolli |
Southlake |
22:56.16 |
249/> 7 |
Ridge Tyner |
Flower Mou |
22:58.93 |
250/> 7 |
Eric Olguin |
Arlington |
23:00.69 |
251/> 7 |
Bennett Murphy |
Timber Cre |
23:01.35 |
252/120 |
Jose Alvarez |
Mesquite H |
23:01.72 |
253/> 7 |
Elijiah Rivera |
Keller Hig |
23:01.88 |
254/121 |
Roy Malindez |
Mesquite P |
23:04.43 |
255/> 7 |
Alden Ouzts |
Southlake |
23:05.08 |
256/> 7 |
Sam Theilman |
Paschal Hi |
23:06.25 |
257/> 7 |
Christoph Ruepprich |
Colleyvill |
23:06.66 |
258/> 7 |
Mubin Punjwani |
Coppell Hi |
23:07.98 |
259/> 7 |
John Thompson |
Timber Cre |
23:08.59 |
260/> 7 |
Andy Parada |
Lewisville |
23:16.86 |
261/> 7 |
Ryan Moscati |
Coppell Hi |
23:18 |
262/> 7 |
Elias Medina |
Marcus HS |
23:18.02 |
263/> 7 |
Wesley Dutton |
Paschal Hi |
23:18.8 |
264/> 7 |
Jose Ramirez |
Lewisville |
23:20.09 |
265/> 7 |
Travis Martin |
Paschal Hi |
23:20.39 |
266/> 7 |
Cristian Medina |
Timber Cre |
23:21.32 |
267/> 7 |
Grant Marshall |
Southlake |
23:24.57 |
268/> 7 |
Christian Taliafero |
John H Guy |
23:24.8 |
269/> 7 |
Zachary Ross |
John H Guy |
23:25.86 |
270/> 7 |
Nile Barfield |
Southlake |
23:26.57 |
271/> 7 |
Seunghyun Kim |
Timber Cre |
23:29.3 |
272/> 7 |
Juan Ramirez |
Southlake |
23:31.86 |
273/> 7 |
Aj Rothwell |
Coppell Hi |
23:32.58 |
274/> 7 |
Jacob Brush |
Southlake |
23:32.61 |
275/> 7 |
Noah Starck |
Keller Hig |
23:33.24 |
276/> 7 |
Andy Fernandezdelara |
Timber Cre |
23:33.78 |
277/> 7 |
Grant Straus |
Coppell Hi |
23:34.39 |
278/122 |
Christian Munoz |
Mesquite P |
23:36.73 |
279/> 7 |
Anthony Gomez |
Arlington |
23:36.87 |
280/> 7 |
Jackson Smith |
Coppell Hi |
23:37 |
281/> 7 |
Peter Ramirez |
Arlington |
23:37.13 |
282/> 7 |
Tyler Cobb |
Flower Mou |
23:37.2 |
283/> 7 |
Sebastian Madrigal |
Keller Hig |
23:38.57 |
284/> 7 |
Gilberto Gomez |
Mesquite H |
23:38.64 |
285/> 7 |
Otis Napoleon |
Timber Cre |
23:39.34 |
286/> 7 |
Connor Reddy |
Keller Hig |
23:39.44 |
287/> 7 |
Mark Turner |
Coppell Hi |
23:44 |
288/> 7 |
Zachary Ziller |
Timber Cre |
23:45.1 |
289/> 7 |
Justin Olivo |
Timber Cre |
23:47.19 |
290/> 7 |
Omar Butt |
Arlington |
23:49.16 |
291/> 7 |
Brandon Pumphrey |
Coppell Hi |
23:51.14 |
292/> 7 |
Jake Howard |
Timber Cre |
23:52.74 |
293/> 7 |
Ben Stewart |
John H Guy |
23:54.65 |
294/> 7 |
Benjamin Bao |
Flower Mou |
23:55.55 |
295/> 7 |
Zachery Farias |
Paschal Hi |
24:01.78 |
296/> 7 |
Anthony Lucas |
Mesquite H |
24:02.25 |
297/> 7 |
Cole Vaughn |
Paschal Hi |
24:03.27 |
298/> 7 |
Marc Jennings |
Keller Hig |
24:06.5 |
299/> 7 |
Alan Boettcher |
Frisco Hig |
24:08.65 |
300/> 7 |
Connor Galloway |
Coppell Hi |
24:09.11 |
301/> 7 |
Jagannathan Ravichandran |
Arlington |
24:10.01 |
302/> 7 |
Jacob Duderstadt |
Marcus HS |
24:10.44 |
303/> 7 |
Cameron Rosales |
Timber Cre |
24:12.47 |
304/> 7 |
Mathew Brandow |
Timber Cre |
24:13.34 |
305/> 7 |
Noah Thurber |
Timber Cre |
24:18.59 |
306/> 7 |
Kyle Cunningham |
Coppell Hi |
24:18.66 |
307/> 7 |
Doug Shay |
Coppell Hi |
24:19.35 |
308/> 7 |
Marcuantonio Hernandez |
Timber Cre |
24:24.25 |
309/> 7 |
Seth Hart |
Colleyvill |
24:26.11 |
310/> 7 |
Rayomand Bam |
Flower Mou |
24:28.2 |
311/> 7 |
Maurico Hernandez |
Lewisville |
24:28.71 |
312/> 7 |
Jorge Salgado |
Mesquite P |
24:28.96 |
313/< 5 |
Peyton Taylor |
Liberty |
24:29.8 |
314/> 7 |
Parker Mann |
Keller Hig |
24:38.77 |
315/> 7 |
Mackenzie Mosier |
John H Guy |
24:40.02 |
316/> 7 |
Shivam Lal |
Coppell Hi |
24:47.94 |
317/> 7 |
Jacob Stephens |
Lewisville |
24:48.58 |
318/> 7 |
Nicholas McElroy |
Flower Mou |
24:53.2 |
319/> 7 |
Brian Brown |
Lewisville |
24:53.79 |
320/> 7 |
Liam Gaume-Wakefield |
John H Guy |
24:57.48 |
321/> 7 |
Kalvin Eddleman |
Marcus HS |
25:09.6 |
322/> 7 |
Zain Mahmud |
Southlake |
25:18.77 |
323/> 7 |
Travis Ausec |
John H Guy |
25:19.29 |
324/> 7 |
Ryan Harris |
Southlake |
25:24.47 |
325/> 7 |
Jake Levis |
Keller Hig |
25:24.94 |
326/123 |
Ivan Rivas |
Decatur Hi |
25:25.29 |
327/124 |
Holden Hacker |
Decatur Hi |
25:40.83 |
328/> 7 |
Tyler Schnieders |
Southlake |
25:46.04 |
329/> 7 |
Grant McLaughlin |
Keller Hig |
25:50.56 |
330/> 7 |
Hunter Martinez |
Mesquite P |
26:03.69 |
331/> 7 |
David Reynaud |
Colleyvill |
26:09.01 |
332/> 7 |
Elijah Rico |
Keller Hig |
26:09.24 |
333/> 7 |
Cameron Klein |
Keller Hig |
26:13.6 |
334/< 5 |
Kirk Niekamp |
Liberty |
26:14.12 |
335/> 7 |
William Kennedy |
Southlake |
26:28.75 |
336/< 5 |
Billy O'Dell |
Sanger |
26:29.08 |
337/> 7 |
Aaron Garcia |
Lewisville |
26:29.8 |
338/> 7 |
Alex Singleton |
Arlington |
26:50.7 |
339/125 |
Scott Steiner |
Decatur Hi |
26:54.38 |
340/> 7 |
Joshua Lamb |
Arlington |
27:01.6 |
341/126 |
Jacob Goebel |
Decatur Hi |
27:26.68 |
342/> 7 |
Robbie Bowden |
Keller Hig |
27:31.03 |
343/> 7 |
Christopher Daniels |
Coppell Hi |
27:37.1 |
344/> 7 |
Sam Bowker |
Decatur Hi |
27:56.38 |
345/> 7 |
Cole Calabro |
Coppell Hi |
27:57.45 |
346/> 7 |
Jake Mitchell |
Keller Hig |
27:58.45 |
347/> 7 |
Maurya Atluri |
Coppell Hi |
28:04 |
348/> 7 |
Ciaran Grogan |
Colleyvill |
28:08.04 |
349/> 7 |
Tyler Millar |
Mesquite P |
28:14.14 |
350/> 7 |
Connor Aydon |
Southlake |
29:00.07 |
351/> 7 |
Jared Siller |
Coppell Hi |
29:11.11 |
352/> 7 |
Daniel Baker |
Arlington |
29:19.98 |
353/> 7 |
Tyler Barnes |
Keller Hig |
29:30.61 |
354/> 7 |
Nathaniel Shoupp |
Southlake |
30:08.43 |
355/> 7 |
Juan Rivera |
Decatur Hi |
30:24.44 |
356/< 5 |
James Rector |
Nolan Cath |
30:48.82 |
357/> 7 |
Zachary Mammoser |
Southlake |
31:13.43 |
358/< 5 |
Jon Anderson |
Sanger |
31:20.32 |
359/> 7 |
Chance Ryan |
Southlake |
31:20.33 |
5A JV Girls
Main
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Lori Baugh |
The Colony |
21:29.93 |
2/2 |
Christina Archer |
The Hockad |
21:41.86 |
3/3 |
Ellie Newman |
The Hockad |
21:42.44 |
4/4 |
Bailey Brand |
The Hockad |
21:44.89 |
5/5 |
Serena Joseph |
Grapevine |
21:48.17 |
6/6 |
Ellea Lamb |
The Hockad |
22:09 |
7/7 |
Meredith St. John |
Grapevine |
22:23.53 |
8/8 |
Claudia Hammond |
The Hockad |
22:30.74 |
9/9 |
Shelby Schumacher |
Grapevine |
22:33.9 |
10/10 |
Jennifer Castillo |
Wakeland |
22:40.14 |
11/11 |
Claire Rattan |
The Hockad |
22:51.51 |
12/12 |
Lindsay Hancz |
McKinney H |
22:51.53 |
13/13 |
Berkley Wood |
The Hockad |
22:55.75 |
14/14 |
Makayla Marley |
Wylie East |
22:56.01 |
15/15 |
Gracie Johnson |
Aledo High |
22:56.48 |
16/> 7 |
Amelia Brown |
The Hockad |
22:59.65 |
17/> 7 |
Caroline Forbess |
The Hockad |
23:06.9 |
18/16 |
Maddison Mazullo |
Frisco |
23:12.42 |
19/17 |
Katie Hagen |
Grapevine |
23:25.76 |
20/> 7 |
Jasmine Jin |
The Hockad |
23:28.06 |
21/18 |
Yitzelh Rendon |
Grapevine |
23:30.36 |
22/19 |
Sarah Miller |
Grapevine |
23:31.74 |
23/< 5 |
Avery Nolden |
Liberty Hi |
23:34.04 |
24/20 |
Sarah Nolting |
The Colony |
23:38.52 |
25/21 |
Kaylee Harris |
Wakeland |
23:40.23 |
26/22 |
Jade Khan |
Grapevine |
23:46.98 |
27/23 |
Cornelia Swardh |
Wakeland |
23:53.04 |
28/24 |
Bethany Baker |
McKinney H |
23:54.57 |
29/> 7 |
Erin Branscum |
Grapevine |
23:56.59 |
30/25 |
Emily Hancz |
McKinney H |
23:58.77 |
31/26 |
Maria Villafranca |
The Colony |
24:01.37 |
32/> 7 |
Abby Fuller |
The Hockad |
24:01.64 |
33/27 |
Samantha Carlson |
Frisco Her |
24:01.82 |
34/> 7 |
Charlsea Lamb |
The Hockad |
24:03.63 |
35/28 |
Brittany Hancz |
McKinney H |
24:08.03 |
36/> 7 |
Ashley Maddock |
Grapevine |
24:11.33 |
37/> 7 |
Jessie Burdette |
Grapevine |
24:16.02 |
38/29 |
Michaela Skalaar |
Frisco Her |
24:17.93 |
39/30 |
Taylor Garonzik |
McKinney H |
24:19.63 |
40/31 |
Samantha Scoggins |
Frisco Her |
24:22.01 |
41/32 |
Heather Jones |
Wakeland |
24:23.33 |
42/< 5 |
Shyann Devlin |
Frisco Ind |
24:24.56 |
43/33 |
Sabrina Hernandez |
The Colony |
24:25.46 |
44/34 |
Amy Larsen |
Aledo High |
24:26.38 |
45/> 7 |
Gloria Reza |
Grapevine |
24:26.85 |
46/35 |
Merari Vega |
The Colony |
24:28.27 |
47/36 |
Makenna Carlson |
Frisco Her |
24:28.97 |
48/37 |
Carly James |
Frisco |
24:36.18 |
49/38 |
Haley Heavner |
Wakeland |
24:37.39 |
50/> 7 |
Avery Button |
Grapevine |
24:44.29 |
51/39 |
Sophie Hardy |
Western Hi |
24:50.42 |
52/40 |
Katherine Drake |
Wakeland |
24:55.6 |
53/41 |
Caroline Workman |
Nolan Cath |
24:56.88 |
54/42 |
Sam Aguinaga |
The Colony |
24:58.31 |
55/> 7 |
Effie Guo |
The Hockad |
24:59.39 |
56/< 5 |
Gabrielle Lowry |
Legacy |
25:06.19 |
57/43 |
Kellie Travers |
Wakeland |
25:07.98 |
58/44 |
Bridgette Ocampo |
Frisco Her |
25:10.87 |
59/> 7 |
Veronica Aguilera |
Wakeland |
25:12.13 |
60/45 |
Sydney Bowers |
Aledo High |
25:18.55 |
61/46 |
Kelsey Heiner |
Wylie East |
25:27.74 |
62/47 |
Sydnee Houston |
Frisco |
25:27.79 |
63/48 |
Sasha Elizondo |
Wylie East |
25:32.37 |
64/49 |
Jazz Barrera |
Frisco |
25:32.69 |
65/50 |
Hannah Wingert |
Nolan Cath |
25:33.99 |
66/51 |
Gemma Warren |
Wylie East |
25:36.78 |
67/52 |
Jordan Muesser |
Frisco |
25:40.77 |
68/> 7 |
Reghan Schmeizer |
Wakeland |
25:48.08 |
69/> 7 |
Paulina Cueva |
Wakeland |
25:49.94 |
70/53 |
Kaylin Josey |
Waxahachie |
25:51.51 |
71/54 |
Mary Myers |
Aledo High |
25:53.44 |
72/55 |
Maryori Reyes |
The Colony |
25:58.47 |
73/> 7 |
Mikaila Schmidt |
Wakeland |
25:59.94 |
74/< 5 |
Taylor Johnson |
Sanger |
26:01.58 |
75/56 |
Megan Larsen |
Aledo High |
26:03.46 |
76/< 5 |
Gabriel McNulty |
Lone Star |
26:03.78 |
77/> 7 |
Anna Jenson |
Wakeland |
26:06.1 |
78/57 |
Becky Owens |
Aledo High |
26:08.29 |
79/58 |
Leonie Duarte |
Aledo High |
26:10.17 |
80/59 |
Breanna Julian |
Waxahachie |
26:14.14 |
81/60 |
Gabrielle Cottraux |
Nolan Cath |
26:21.99 |
82/< 5 |
Shayla Nebeker |
Liberty Hi |
26:25.17 |
83/> 7 |
Hailey Fisher |
Wakeland |
26:27.04 |
84/61 |
Sanam Kivanany |
Frisco |
26:29.53 |
85/> 7 |
Haley Granier |
Aledo High |
26:33.55 |
86/< 5 |
Peyton Groves |
Liberty Hi |
26:34.29 |
87/62 |
Megan Gaither |
Waxahachie |
26:41.13 |
88/63 |
Hannah Hendriks |
Waxahachie |
26:43.24 |
89/< 5 |
Cheyenne Smith |
Lone Star |
26:50.98 |
90/64 |
Bailey Prachyl |
Waxahachie |
26:51.75 |
91/> 7 |
Emily Box |
Wakeland |
26:52.87 |
92/< 5 |
Rebecca Richard |
Liberty Hi |
27:02.59 |
93/65 |
Sarah Neville |
Frisco |
27:03.44 |
94/> 7 |
Monica Baylon |
Grapevine |
27:06.02 |
95/< 5 |
Alexandra Chandler |
Frisco Ind |
27:13.1 |
96/> 7 |
Autumn Roberts |
Aledo High |
27:15.04 |
97/> 7 |
Ashley Fellhauer |
Wakeland |
27:20.69 |
98/66 |
Michelle Luu |
Wylie East |
27:29.5 |
99/> 7 |
Georgia McAdams |
Aledo High |
27:31.53 |
100/67 |
Ana Wiesse |
Nolan Cath |
27:33.4 |
101/> 7 |
Emily Alldredge |
Wakeland |
27:35.46 |
102/> 7 |
Loryn McFall |
Wakeland |
27:35.75 |
103/> 7 |
Jocelyn Fletcher |
Frisco |
27:38.8 |
104/68 |
Sierra Vance |
Wylie East |
27:39.59 |
105/> 7 |
Natalie Colby |
Wakeland |
27:39.77 |
106/< 5 |
Felicity Veliz |
Legacy |
27:46.62 |
107/69 |
Olivia Metzger |
McKinney H |
27:49.48 |
108/70 |
Aleyxandra Steffens |
McKinney H |
27:51.43 |
109/> 7 |
Andrea Gutierrez-Irizarry |
McKinney H |
27:51.87 |
110/> 7 |
Kylie Upward |
Aledo High |
27:52.62 |
111/> 7 |
Nicole Aubele |
Wakeland |
27:53.69 |
112/> 7 |
Katie Fuller |
Wakeland |
27:55.59 |
113/> 7 |
Amity George |
Wakeland |
27:57.15 |
114/< 5 |
Haley Wells |
Legacy |
27:57.21 |
115/> 7 |
Brooke Archer |
Frisco |
27:57.92 |
116/71 |
Annelise Birbeck |
Nolan Cath |
28:08.22 |
117/> 7 |
Karissa McFadden |
McKinney H |
28:12.83 |
118/> 7 |
Kaitlyn Jungjohan |
McKinney H |
28:25.63 |
119/> 7 |
Melani Faulkner |
Aledo High |
28:28.68 |
120/72 |
Tonie Perez |
Western Hi |
28:42.02 |
121/73 |
Allie Mendoza |
Wylie East |
28:49.38 |
122/> 7 |
Lauren Saenz |
Aledo High |
28:52.44 |
123/74 |
Christian Zamora |
Nolan Cath |
28:58.34 |
124/75 |
Shannon Bryant |
Nolan Cath |
29:07.76 |
125/> 7 |
Renae Helmberger |
Wylie East |
29:09.87 |
126/> 7 |
Makenna Stuckey |
Wakeland |
29:10.52 |
127/> 7 |
Rachel Hogentogler |
Nolan Cath |
29:10.68 |
128/> 7 |
Maricarmen Payan |
Nolan Cath |
29:10.88 |
129/76 |
Michelle Fotheringham |
Waxahachie |
29:17.61 |
130/> 7 |
Sabrina Carter |
Aledo High |
29:19.93 |
131/> 7 |
Cassidy Calvert |
Wakeland |
29:21.07 |
132/> 7 |
Courtney Gray |
McKinney H |
29:28.3 |
133/> 7 |
Melanie Burnell |
Wylie East |
29:28.88 |
134/> 7 |
Morgan Hogans |
Wakeland |
29:30.14 |
135/< 5 |
Katie Sanders |
Sanger |
29:40.89 |
136/> 7 |
Cassidy Dellarocco |
Aledo High |
29:49.97 |
137/> 7 |
Haley Hogentogler |
Nolan Cath |
29:51.38 |
138/> 7 |
Alex Farrington |
Aledo High |
29:52.55 |
139/> 7 |
Regina Stierman |
Nolan Cath |
29:54.04 |
140/77 |
Veronica Cruz |
Western Hi |
29:58.02 |
141/< 5 |
Ashley Madden |
Lone Star |
30:03.95 |
142/78 |
Stephany Servin |
Western Hi |
30:20.54 |
143/> 7 |
Sydney Tanner |
Wylie East |
30:29.47 |
144/> 7 |
Abigail Barnes |
Wakeland |
30:30.35 |
145/> 7 |
Joanna Ringhofer |
Wakeland |
30:37.46 |
146/> 7 |
Mckenzie Wilhelm |
Aledo High |
30:42.67 |
147/79 |
Rebecca Lindamood |
Western Hi |
30:53.16 |
148/> 7 |
Mary Peyton Brewington |
Nolan Cath |
30:59.07 |
149/< 5 |
Madison Rouse |
Frisco Ind |
31:18.62 |
150/> 7 |
Audrey Workman |
Nolan Cath |
31:41.53 |
151/> 7 |
Elizabeth Haratsis |
Nolan Cath |
31:47.2 |
152/80 |
Mika Whiterock |
Waxahachie |
31:48.09 |
153/> 7 |
Stephanie Gasca |
Waxahachie |
31:54.93 |
154/< 5 |
Meghan Roberts |
Frisco Ind |
31:59.48 |
155/81 |
Maria Zamarripa |
Western Hi |
32:25.42 |
156/> 7 |
Jovanna Elizondo |
Wylie East |
32:46.42 |
157/> 7 |
Lexi Workman |
Waxahachie |
33:55.58 |
158/> 7 |
Maria Velazquez-Castro |
McKinney H |
33:59.88 |
159/> 7 |
Olivia Distasio |
Wakeland |
34:16.69 |
6A JV Girls
Main
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Elizabeth Reneau |
Liberty Ch |
19:29.33 |
2/2 |
Catherine Tracht |
Southlake |
20:34.5 |
3/3 |
Sarah McCabe |
Southlake |
20:48.34 |
4/4 |
Holly Baggett |
Coppell Hi |
20:57.05 |
5/5 |
Natalie Owens |
Southlake |
20:59.79 |
6/6 |
Beatrice Crump |
Marcus HS |
21:15.88 |
7/7 |
Lauren Esparza |
Southlake |
21:22.44 |
8/8 |
Laura Taylor |
Coppell Hi |
21:23.79 |
9/9 |
Anna Beecherl |
Highland P |
21:25.24 |
10/10 |
Amy Riera |
Southlake |
21:26.75 |
11/11 |
Nicole Lopez |
Marcus HS |
21:33.02 |
12/12 |
Olivia Aasheim |
Highland P |
21:35.95 |
13/13 |
Emilia Ferreyra |
Marcus HS |
21:37.4 |
14/14 |
Ali White |
Southlake |
21:37.79 |
15/15 |
Lexis Sorenson |
Southlake |
21:39.31 |
16/16 |
Mackenzie Gallagher |
Liberty Ch |
21:46.88 |
17/> 7 |
Regan Reilley |
Southlake |
21:51.59 |
18/17 |
Erin Moore |
Flower Mou |
21:52.02 |
19/18 |
Margaret McGovern |
Highland P |
21:53.27 |
20/19 |
Skyler Watrous |
Coppell Hi |
21:54.62 |
21/> 7 |
Micah Dadson |
Southlake |
21:56.68 |
22/20 |
Nicole Small |
Timber Cre |
21:59.22 |
23/> 7 |
Gabrielle Bigalke |
Southlake |
22:00.16 |
24/21 |
Mallory Meiners |
Marcus HS |
22:00.27 |
25/22 |
Cecilia Crump |
Marcus HS |
22:00.56 |
26/23 |
Ariel Esposito |
Flower Mou |
22:07.59 |
27/24 |
Sonja Feastor |
Coppell Hi |
22:15.96 |
28/25 |
Sierra Kelly |
Timber Cre |
22:18.26 |
29/26 |
Holland Wiles |
Highland P |
22:21.43 |
30/> 7 |
Elizabeth Fata |
Southlake |
22:22 |
31/> 7 |
Callie Colvin |
Southlake |
22:23.16 |
32/> 7 |
Hannah Welday |
Southlake |
22:26.2 |
33/27 |
Jordin Freeto |
Coppell Hi |
22:30.16 |
34/> 7 |
Maria Ramirez |
Southlake |
22:30.66 |
35/> 7 |
Cristina Canal |
Southlake |
22:32.13 |
36/28 |
Samantha Palma |
Paschal Hi |
22:33.61 |
37/> 7 |
Angela Riera |
Southlake |
22:37.77 |
38/29 |
Carly Aasheim |
Highland P |
22:38.25 |
39/30 |
Taylor Dubey |
Coppell Hi |
22:39.95 |
40/31 |
Shelby Stockton |
Flower Mou |
22:40.29 |
41/32 |
Rachel Alford |
Highland P |
22:40.56 |
42/> 7 |
Jordan Fleming |
Southlake |
22:40.64 |
43/33 |
Brynn Weakley |
Highland P |
22:41.41 |
44/> 7 |
Stacey Young |
Southlake |
22:43.08 |
45/34 |
Sydney Lane |
Keller Hig |
22:44.87 |
46/35 |
Sarah Dutton |
Marcus HS |
22:45.73 |
47/36 |
Shelby McKinney |
Marcus HS |
22:48.48 |
48/37 |
Kaleigh Keyes |
Coppell Hi |
22:50.84 |
49/38 |
Nalani Torres |
Newman Smi |
22:51 |
50/39 |
Nicole Jacobs |
Timber Cre |
22:55.12 |
51/> 7 |
Catherine Connolly |
Coppell Hi |
22:58.02 |
52/> 7 |
Lily Cormier |
Highland P |
23:03.46 |
53/40 |
Laura Picacio |
Timber Cre |
23:04.21 |
54/41 |
Marisabel Garza |
Timber Cre |
23:04.94 |
55/> 7 |
Sarah Myers |
Highland P |
23:05.2 |
56/> 7 |
Carly Calanni |
Highland P |
23:06.65 |
57/42 |
Leslie Hernandez |
Newman Smi |
23:08.95 |
58/> 7 |
Whitney Walker |
Coppell Hi |
23:12.59 |
59/> 7 |
Camille Olson |
Southlake |
23:13.73 |
60/> 7 |
Erin Denton |
Southlake |
23:14.54 |
61/43 |
Erin Mahoney |
Liberty Ch |
23:15.47 |
62/44 |
Michaya Collier |
Keller Hig |
23:19.07 |
63/> 7 |
Alexis Contreras |
Marcus HS |
23:19.09 |
64/45 |
Alexis Osborne |
Flower Mou |
23:19.38 |
65/46 |
Kristin Talbot |
Timber Cre |
23:20.93 |
66/47 |
Jordyn Russell |
Timber Cre |
23:21.99 |
67/> 7 |
Grayson Willis |
Highland P |
23:22.76 |
68/> 7 |
Sydney Baulier |
Southlake |
23:24.21 |
69/> 7 |
Julia McDonald |
Highland P |
23:25.19 |
70/> 7 |
Kathryn Mootz |
Highland P |
23:27.36 |
71/48 |
Miranda Glasser |
Liberty Ch |
23:28.75 |
72/49 |
Oda Leknnesund |
Flower Mou |
23:31.2 |
73/50 |
Brit Seago |
Liberty Ch |
23:35.97 |
74/51 |
Sarah Park |
Flower Mou |
23:36.4 |
75/52 |
Mekenzie Erickson |
John H Guy |
23:36.58 |
76/53 |
Elle Bigelow |
John H Guy |
23:37.25 |
77/54 |
Amy Abdel-Hafiz |
Flower Mou |
23:37.42 |
78/> 7 |
Cira Feeney |
Marcus HS |
23:47.24 |
79/55 |
Mckenzie Manning |
Liberty Ch |
23:51.17 |
80/56 |
Ana Saenz |
John H Guy |
23:51.81 |
81/> 7 |
Lillie Saunders |
Coppell Hi |
23:52.63 |
82/> 7 |
Karen Serrano |
Timber Cre |
23:54.02 |
83/57 |
Desiree Olvera |
Mesquite H |
23:56.11 |
84/> 7 |
Caroline Mulligan |
Highland P |
23:58.13 |
85/58 |
Madeleine McMillan |
Liberty Ch |
23:58.14 |
86/> 7 |
Brooke Benson |
Highland P |
23:58.94 |
87/> 7 |
Abby Michael |
Highland P |
24:04.93 |
88/59 |
Claire Widfeldt |
Paschal Hi |
24:07.08 |
89/> 7 |
Lovell Cox |
Coppell Hi |
24:08.64 |
90/> 7 |
Sarina Naik |
Coppell Hi |
24:08.68 |
91/60 |
Bianca Vigil |
Newman Smi |
24:10.08 |
92/> 7 |
Jacquelin Kwentus |
Southlake |
24:11.28 |
93/> 7 |
Elexyss Lode |
Southlake |
24:13.1 |
94/> 7 |
Claire Beadles |
Flower Mou |
24:14.49 |
95/61 |
Kathryn Terrell |
Amarillo H |
24:15.31 |
96/> 7 |
Kate Hodges |
Highland P |
24:15.93 |
97/> 7 |
Katrina Brown |
Timber Cre |
24:16.65 |
98/> 7 |
Dayton Perry |
Coppell Hi |
24:16.75 |
99/> 7 |
Mckenzie McDaniel |
Flower Mou |
24:17.42 |
100/> 7 |
Annalise Stonecipher |
Coppell Hi |
24:18.01 |
101/> 7 |
Sarah Emery |
Southlake |
24:19.91 |
102/> 7 |
Andrea Abel |
Coppell Hi |
24:20.21 |
103/> 7 |
Rylee Cristan |
Timber Cre |
24:21.15 |
104/62 |
Danielle McDonald |
Keller Hig |
24:21.16 |
105/> 7 |
Ashley Giotes |
Highland P |
24:21.23 |
106/63 |
Kaylee Rhine |
Decatur Hi |
24:22.05 |
107/> 7 |
Karilyn Contreras Diaz |
Timber Cre |
24:23.16 |
108/> 7 |
Elizabeth Wallace |
Highland P |
24:29.28 |
109/> 7 |
Emily Whitaker |
Timber Cre |
24:32.26 |
110/64 |
Kimberly Frias |
Arlington |
24:32.74 |
111/> 7 |
Megan Chilton |
Highland P |
24:32.82 |
112/> 7 |
Natalie Padilla |
Timber Cre |
24:33.87 |
113/> 7 |
Emily Anderson |
Southlake |
24:36.06 |
114/> 7 |
Sophia Vidal |
Highland P |
24:37.7 |
115/65 |
Logan Cullop |
Decatur Hi |
24:38.27 |
116/66 |
Noemi Manriquez |
Mesquite H |
24:39.59 |
117/67 |
Daji Free |
Arlington |
24:40.29 |
118/68 |
Jewel Goodfellow |
Amarillo H |
24:41.31 |
119/> 7 |
Alexis Solis |
Timber Cre |
24:42.15 |
120/69 |
Ariel Chen |
Amarillo H |
24:43.95 |
121/> 7 |
Ashton Daly |
Southlake |
24:46.42 |
122/70 |
Megan Thomas |
Arlington |
24:48.47 |
123/71 |
Hannah Herrmann |
Amarillo H |
24:49.81 |
124/> 7 |
Annie Nolan |
Highland P |
24:52.51 |
125/72 |
Ashlyn Chavez |
Amarillo H |
24:57.62 |
126/> 7 |
Suzanne Wright |
Highland P |
24:58.01 |
127/> 7 |
Chloe George |
Southlake |
24:59.37 |
128/> 7 |
Chloe Menard |
Southlake |
24:59.49 |
129/> 7 |
Alexis Walker |
Southlake |
24:59.77 |
130/73 |
Lauren McKinney |
John H Guy |
24:59.99 |
131/> 7 |
Christine Sorrels |
Highland P |
25:00.32 |
132/> 7 |
Savannah Simonds |
Southlake |
25:02.76 |
133/74 |
Sonia Chen |
Amarillo H |
25:03.2 |
134/> 7 |
Paige Seifert |
Flower Mou |
25:03.63 |
135/> 7 |
Kate Massa |
Highland P |
25:05.34 |
136/> 7 |
Abby Filley |
Highland P |
25:06.22 |
137/> 7 |
Kathryn Casey |
Highland P |
25:06.29 |
138/> 7 |
Ashna Pathan |
Coppell Hi |
25:08.3 |
139/> 7 |
Meghan McCollum |
Highland P |
25:08.44 |
140/75 |
Ayde Lopez-Gonzalez |
Lewisville |
25:09.05 |
141/> 7 |
Kelsie Rhoades |
Timber Cre |
25:09.53 |
142/76 |
Stephanie Figueroa |
Lewisville |
25:11.02 |
143/77 |
Carina Peltier |
John H Guy |
25:13.69 |
144/> 7 |
Jacki Pedigo |
Highland P |
25:14.81 |
145/78 |
Jillian Martin |
John H Guy |
25:16.15 |
146/> 7 |
Sabrina Shrum |
Timber Cre |
25:16.19 |
147/> 7 |
Abbey Govett |
Highland P |
25:17.42 |
148/> 7 |
Elizabeth Davis |
Highland P |
25:17.72 |
149/> 7 |
Jacqueline Del Rio |
Timber Cre |
25:18.89 |
150/79 |
Kaitlyn Mustico |
John H Guy |
25:19.77 |
151/> 7 |
Eliot Johnson |
Southlake |
25:21.71 |
152/80 |
Esmirna Rodriquez |
Decatur Hi |
25:22.34 |
153/> 7 |
Sydney Schmidt |
Highland P |
25:22.82 |
154/> 7 |
Melissa Morales |
Marcus HS |
25:23.9 |
155/> 7 |
Erin Anderson |
Southlake |
25:24.6 |
156/81 |
Joely Diaczenko |
Decatur Hi |
25:24.96 |
157/82 |
Kayla Grupe |
Keller Hig |
25:27.81 |
158/> 7 |
Sally Trinh |
Timber Cre |
25:27.93 |
159/< 5 |
Natalie Young |
Aledo High |
25:28.12 |
160/> 7 |
Taylor Stiff |
Coppell Hi |
25:31.33 |
161/> 7 |
Caitlin Mertz |
Southlake |
25:31.64 |
162/> 7 |
Maggie Fersing |
Highland P |
25:31.86 |
163/> 7 |
Sarah Trinh |
Timber Cre |
25:32.19 |
164/> 7 |
Ali Stonecipher |
Coppell Hi |
25:34.48 |
165/83 |
Kirsten Wunrow |
Decatur Hi |
25:35.14 |
166/84 |
Mira Wiegel |
Arlington |
25:39.16 |
167/> 7 |
Emma Chapel |
Highland P |
25:40.01 |
168/> 7 |
Charlotte Clark |
Highland P |
25:40.48 |
169/85 |
Cierra Wynn |
Newman Smi |
25:40.64 |
170/86 |
Sarah Gordon |
Arlington |
25:40.69 |
171/87 |
Sydney Fuqua |
Lewisville |
25:41.11 |
172/88 |
Emily Walton |
Keller Hig |
25:41.93 |
173/> 7 |
Julia Sircar |
Coppell Hi |
25:42.17 |
174/> 7 |
Jamie Fernandezdelara |
Timber Cre |
25:43.11 |
175/> 7 |
Caitlin Dever |
Flower Mou |
25:44.49 |
176/> 7 |
Grace Gobbi |
Southlake |
25:45.33 |
177/> 7 |
Deianna Madlambayan |
Coppell Hi |
25:45.43 |
178/> 7 |
Gabby Hall |
Highland P |
25:45.69 |
179/> 7 |
Payton Elsey |
Liberty Ch |
25:46.42 |
180/> 7 |
Ashleigh Little |
Coppell Hi |
25:46.52 |
181/> 7 |
Kendall Deitch |
Highland P |
25:47.43 |
182/> 7 |
Saralee Burciaga |
Timber Cre |
25:49.61 |
183/> 7 |
Alexis Schirmer |
Highland P |
25:50.16 |
184/> 7 |
Taylor Clenin |
Timber Cre |
25:50.79 |
185/> 7 |
Cameron Walker |
Highland P |
25:51.89 |
186/> 7 |
Katie Crow |
Highland P |
25:52.02 |
187/> 7 |
Sarah Hall |
Highland P |
25:52.95 |
188/89 |
Kristen Hebbel |
Amarillo H |
25:54.16 |
189/> 7 |
Hana Kadir |
Southlake |
25:54.21 |
190/90 |
Maddi Hopkin |
Lewisville |
25:56.39 |
191/91 |
Paige Conner |
Decatur Hi |
25:57.93 |
192/> 7 |
Shea Fitzgerald |
Highland P |
25:58.95 |
193/> 7 |
Miranda Ledet |
Highland P |
25:59.8 |
194/> 7 |
Alicia Ross |
Timber Cre |
26:00.79 |
195/> 7 |
Madi McShan |
Coppell Hi |
26:01.93 |
196/92 |
Jessica Arriaga |
Paschal Hi |
26:02.1 |
197/> 7 |
Katie Richardson |
Highland P |
26:02.81 |
198/> 7 |
Rennie Orr |
Highland P |
26:04.22 |
199/> 7 |
Sara Scheffler |
Highland P |
26:04.45 |
200/> 7 |
Katie Bell |
Highland P |
26:05.7 |
201/93 |
Turner Black |
Paschal Hi |
26:07.09 |
202/> 7 |
Elaina Knight |
Flower Mou |
26:09.82 |
203/> 7 |
Kylie Woodruff |
Timber Cre |
26:10.35 |
204/94 |
Elya Morgan |
Lewisville |
26:10.4 |
205/> 7 |
Kirsten Brei |
Highland P |
26:11.64 |
206/95 |
Ana Martinez |
Decatur Hi |
26:12.28 |
207/> 7 |
Elizabeth Meggyesy |
Highland P |
26:12.33 |
208/> 7 |
Bianca Yarto |
Highland P |
26:12.48 |
209/> 7 |
Elyssa Schneider |
Timber Cre |
26:12.51 |
210/96 |
Lesley Guevara |
Mesquite H |
26:14.66 |
211/> 7 |
Katie Dalton |
Highland P |
26:15.3 |
212/> 7 |
Lainey Gonzales |
Highland P |
26:15.82 |
213/> 7 |
Lisha Jacob |
Coppell Hi |
26:16.64 |
214/> 7 |
Peyton Gorr |
John H Guy |
26:16.86 |
215/97 |
Ana Brush |
Martin Hig |
26:17.25 |
216/> 7 |
Kayla Kirby |
Highland P |
26:17.97 |
217/98 |
Isabel Iberra |
Lewisville |
26:18.74 |
218/> 7 |
Katherine Nash |
Highland P |
26:20.28 |
219/< 5 |
Madeline Gillan |
Colleyvill |
26:21.07 |
220/99 |
Thersea Kernaghan |
Paschal Hi |
26:22.04 |
221/> 7 |
Sarah Creech |
Southlake |
26:23.46 |
222/> 7 |
Kenzy Perlingiero |
Southlake |
26:25.19 |
223/> 7 |
Rachel Modersitzki |
Amarillo H |
26:25.39 |
224/> 7 |
Lauren Stone |
Highland P |
26:25.98 |
225/> 7 |
Taylor Hornsby |
John H Guy |
26:26.41 |
226/> 7 |
Annie Snell |
Highland P |
26:26.58 |
227/> 7 |
Aubrey Buel |
Decatur Hi |
26:27.59 |
228/100 |
Olivia Scott |
Paschal Hi |
26:28.87 |
229/> 7 |
Charlotte O'Neil |
Flower Mou |
26:28.96 |
230/> 7 |
Meredith Stuart |
Timber Cre |
26:30.53 |
231/101 |
Payton Moore |
Martin Hig |
26:32.28 |
232/> 7 |
Diana Martinez |
Decatur Hi |
26:33.94 |
233/> 7 |
Rosa Lopez |
Decatur Hi |
26:34.31 |
234/> 7 |
Katie Yeager |
Highland P |
26:34.59 |
235/> 7 |
Emily Denisi |
Marcus HS |
26:35.66 |
236/> 7 |
Jessica Fenley |
John H Guy |
26:37.23 |
237/> 7 |
Daisy Amaya |
Timber Cre |
26:42 |
238/102 |
Kelly Magee |
Mesquite H |
26:42.3 |
239/103 |
Mayra Patlan |
Mesquite H |
26:42.88 |
240/104 |
Diana Juan-Cesareo |
Lewisville |
26:43.14 |
241/> 7 |
Claire Reimer |
Highland P |
26:45.2 |
242/> 7 |
Gabby Watkins |
Marcus HS |
26:45.93 |
243/> 7 |
Frances Peterman |
Highland P |
26:46.38 |
244/> 7 |
Amberly Sneller |
Timber Cre |
26:46.48 |
245/> 7 |
Brooke Berry |
Highland P |
26:46.92 |
246/> 7 |
Samantha Norris |
Coppell Hi |
26:48.86 |
247/> 7 |
Riley Teague |
Southlake |
26:53.57 |
248/> 7 |
Sydney Polansky |
Southlake |
26:53.93 |
249/> 7 |
Audrey Thompson |
Southlake |
26:54.8 |
250/> 7 |
Meredith Denby |
Highland P |
26:56.02 |
251/< 5 |
Mackenzie Valenzuela |
Aledo High |
26:57.37 |
252/> 7 |
Thanh Phang |
Coppell Hi |
26:58.03 |
253/> 7 |
Kaitlin Robison |
Marcus HS |
26:58.48 |
254/> 7 |
Hannah Cory |
Southlake |
26:59.5 |
255/> 7 |
Rachel Cage |
Coppell Hi |
27:01.07 |
256/> 7 |
Sydney Beck |
Timber Cre |
27:01.19 |
257/> 7 |
Christi Krikorian |
Highland P |
27:01.24 |
258/> 7 |
Taylar Packard |
Southlake |
27:03.82 |
259/> 7 |
Brooke Rothwell |
Highland P |
27:05.54 |
260/105 |
Asha Blair |
Arlington |
27:06.72 |
261/> 7 |
Emily Boyd |
Decatur Hi |
27:07.18 |
262/> 7 |
Kara Marchetta |
Flower Mou |
27:08.05 |
263/106 |
Kira Lauer |
Martin Hig |
27:08.94 |
264/> 7 |
Bella Agostino |
Coppell Hi |
27:12.01 |
265/> 7 |
Kalynn Janek |
Timber Cre |
27:13.47 |
266/107 |
Lynda Bobis-Mayor |
Martin Hig |
27:16.3 |
267/> 7 |
Brooke Bentley |
Amarillo H |
27:18.09 |
268/> 7 |
Ellie Blair |
Highland P |
27:18.25 |
269/< 5 |
Ashlynn Johnson |
Mesquite P |
27:19.23 |
270/> 7 |
Amanda Walker |
Southlake |
27:20.31 |
271/> 7 |
Elise Sugg |
Highland P |
27:20.54 |
272/> 7 |
Leah Picacio |
Timber Cre |
27:22.41 |
273/108 |
Allison White |
Paschal Hi |
27:23.15 |
274/109 |
Shelby Milhoan |
Martin Hig |
27:24.35 |
275/> 7 |
Sydney Stevens |
Coppell Hi |
27:28.25 |
276/> 7 |
Ardi Saunders |
Coppell Hi |
27:31.32 |
277/> 7 |
Katherine Hosler |
Southlake |
27:33.09 |
278/110 |
Jocelyn Lopez |
Newman Smi |
27:33.84 |
279/> 7 |
Anna Widell |
Southlake |
27:35.24 |
280/> 7 |
Georgia Martin |
Amarillo H |
27:35.91 |
281/> 7 |
Anna San Miguel |
John H Guy |
27:36.77 |
282/> 7 |
Megan Dykema |
Timber Cre |
27:37.63 |
283/> 7 |
Anny Burwinkle |
Flower Mou |
27:38.58 |
284/111 |
Lydia Vann |
Arlington |
27:39.86 |
285/> 7 |
Hannah Pridgen |
Coppell Hi |
27:40.47 |
286/> 7 |
Elizabeth Hunt |
Highland P |
27:42.43 |
287/> 7 |
Kassandra Goytia |
Timber Cre |
27:42.53 |
288/> 7 |
Hadden Young |
Decatur Hi |
27:45.84 |
289/> 7 |
Phoebe Bernet |
Highland P |
27:47.01 |
290/> 7 |
Caroline Riley |
Amarillo H |
27:47.9 |
291/> 7 |
Jaycee Quinn |
Southlake |
27:50.4 |
292/> 7 |
Maribel Platas |
Lewisville |
27:50.6 |
293/> 7 |
Audrey Pham |
Flower Mou |
27:53.91 |
294/> 7 |
Sarah Ryan |
Timber Cre |
27:54.77 |
295/> 7 |
Zoe Schragin |
Southlake |
28:00.73 |
296/> 7 |
Perri Demopulos |
Highland P |
28:01.32 |
297/> 7 |
Taylor Perdue |
Southlake |
28:04.27 |
298/> 7 |
Claire Walker |
Southlake |
28:06.63 |
299/> 7 |
Maeve Moore |
Highland P |
28:10.08 |
300/> 7 |
Jenna Baily |
Marcus HS |
28:18.01 |
301/> 7 |
Claire Cowie |
Highland P |
28:18.22 |
302/112 |
Jessica Gillam |
Keller Hig |
28:21.01 |
303/113 |
Olivia Cantrell |
Keller Hig |
28:22.81 |
304/> 7 |
Audrey Powell |
Highland P |
28:23.16 |
305/> 7 |
Megan Hall |
Southlake |
28:23.68 |
306/> 7 |
Victoria Gregory |
Highland P |
28:24.05 |
307/> 7 |
Lauren Harr |
Coppell Hi |
28:24.3 |
308/> 7 |
Ally McNiel |
Highland P |
28:27.44 |
309/> 7 |
Landry Wagner |
Highland P |
28:27.46 |
310/> 7 |
Lauren Thompson |
Southlake |
28:36.11 |
311/> 7 |
Sarah McMillan |
Paschal Hi |
28:36.29 |
312/> 7 |
Emily Hubbard |
Decatur Hi |
28:38.19 |
313/> 7 |
Maria Serna |
John H Guy |
28:42.98 |
314/114 |
Danielle Rodriguez |
Newman Smi |
28:49.19 |
315/> 7 |
Emily Slaughter |
Paschal Hi |
28:49.88 |
316/> 7 |
Sarah Southard |
Decatur Hi |
28:51.69 |
317/> 7 |
Bella Tran |
Southlake |
28:54.15 |
318/> 7 |
Mriam White |
Paschal Hi |
28:54.87 |
319/> 7 |
Alexandra Miller |
Southlake |
28:57.6 |
320/> 7 |
Sweet Silva |
Lewisville |
29:23.52 |
321/115 |
Tran Le |
Martin Hig |
29:49.59 |
322/116 |
Vanessa Tarango |
Martin Hig |
30:00.83 |
323/> 7 |
Lourdes Perez |
Decatur Hi |
30:17.61 |
324/> 7 |
Audrey Roberts |
Southlake |
30:26.84 |
325/> 7 |
Ridha Durrani |
Timber Cre |
30:27.81 |
326/> 7 |
Briana Pedroza |
Decatur Hi |
30:28.55 |
327/117 |
Clarisel Padron |
Mesquite H |
30:30.21 |
328/> 7 |
Nadiyah Muhammad |
Martin Hig |
30:30.59 |
329/> 7 |
Madison Kyle |
Decatur Hi |
30:30.96 |
330/> 7 |
Lillian Olkkola |
Southlake |
30:45.71 |
331/> 7 |
Andrea Garcia |
Decatur Hi |
30:51.98 |
332/> 7 |
Jessica Humen |
Coppell Hi |
30:55.55 |
333/> 7 |
Kelly Risch |
Coppell Hi |
31:01.4 |
334/> 7 |
Blanca Carretero |
Coppell Hi |
31:24.81 |
335/> 7 |
Dorey Blakeslee |
Keller Hig |
31:28.69 |
336/> 7 |
Kaci Reyes |
Coppell Hi |
32:29.63 |
337/> 7 |
Claire Barden |
Coppell Hi |
32:31.41 |
338/> 7 |
Mahlen Waugh |
Southlake |
32:57.71 |
339/> 7 |
Reilly Clouse |
John H Guy |
32:58.93 |
340/> 7 |
Arisbeth Garcia |
Lewisville |
33:28.2 |
341/> 7 |
Rylee Stevens |
Marcus HS |
33:28.95 |
342/> 7 |
Ashley Marr |
Southlake |
33:30.55 |
343/> 7 |
Patsy Rocher |
Arlington |
34:11.84 |
344/118 |
Christine Esparza |
Mesquite H |
34:48.57 |
345/> 7 |
Mallory Langford |
Coppell Hi |
34:50.75 |
346/> 7 |
Katia Orrantia |
Coppell Hi |
36:05.73 |
347/< 5 |
Daniela De La Vega |
Mesquite P |
36:08.18 |
348/> 7 |
Riya Mahesh |
Coppell Hi |
37:16.27 |
349/> 7 |
Alina Mahmud |
Southlake |
37:16.74 |
350/> 7 |
Quincy McKelvey |
Southlake |
37:18.31 |
6A 5A Varsity Boys
Boys
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Carter Blunt |
Frisco Ind |
15:18.53 |
2/2 |
David Strome |
Colleyvill |
15:29.48 |
3/3 |
Elijah Canal |
Southlake |
15:33.09 |
4/4 |
Erik Wingfield |
Timber Cre |
15:38.07 |
5/5 |
Alex Cleveland |
Grapevine |
15:46.12 |
6/6 |
Christian Liddell |
Rogers Hig |
15:47.1 |
7/7 |
Carter Persyn |
Keller Hig |
15:52.53 |
8/8 |
Rico Lara |
Highland P |
15:52.94 |
9/9 |
Johnny Kemps |
Southlake |
15:53.21 |
10/10 |
Ansel Richards |
Southlake |
15:54.61 |
11/11 |
Logan Hendrix |
Marcus HS |
15:55.99 |
12/12 |
Briggs Wittlake |
Tascosa |
15:59.32 |
13/13 |
Reed Brown |
Southlake |
16:07.71 |
14/14 |
Timou Toure |
Southlake |
16:09.19 |
15/15 |
Cameron King |
Wakeland |
16:09.76 |
16/16 |
Ian Smith |
Rogers Hig |
16:11.87 |
17/17 |
Justin King |
Wakeland |
16:13.1 |
18/18 |
James Arnold |
Timber Cre |
16:13.45 |
19/19 |
Justin Domangue |
Alvarado H |
16:15.88 |
20/20 |
Luke Maddox |
Flower Mou |
16:17.22 |
21/21 |
Shea Whatley |
Southlake |
16:18.31 |
22/22 |
Riley Gonzales |
Grapevine |
16:19.2 |
23/23 |
Charles Gardner |
Southlake |
16:19.33 |
24/> 7 |
Luke Lanham |
Southlake |
16:21.72 |
25/24 |
John Graass |
St. Mark's |
16:22.4 |
26/25 |
Drew Sanderson |
Flower Mou |
16:23.03 |
27/26 |
Jake Mankin |
Rogers Hig |
16:25.96 |
28/27 |
Cutter Oglesby |
Wakeland |
16:29.22 |
29/28 |
Ivan Hernandez |
Arlington |
16:29.31 |
30/> 7 |
Eric Vetere |
Southlake |
16:29.85 |
31/> 7 |
Eric Karl |
Southlake |
16:30.27 |
32/29 |
Jackson Fountain |
Liberty Ch |
16:31.73 |
33/30 |
Derek Espinoza |
Waxahachie |
16:33.67 |
34/31 |
Adam Rathjen |
Highland P |
16:35.03 |
35/32 |
Michael Romero |
Flower Mou |
16:35.89 |
36/33 |
Andrew Tuma |
The Colony |
16:37.94 |
37/34 |
Josh Neago |
Rogers Hig |
16:38.25 |
38/35 |
Nicholas D'Ambrosio |
Flower Mou |
16:39.06 |
39/36 |
Hayden Murphy |
Grapevine |
16:41.98 |
40/37 |
Josh Thomas |
Coppell Hi |
16:43.03 |
41/38 |
Austin Salazar |
Rogers Hig |
16:47.54 |
42/39 |
Greg Vasquez |
The Colony |
16:48.41 |
43/40 |
Matthew Melcher |
Grapevine |
16:49.02 |
44/41 |
Nick Buckenham |
St. Mark's |
16:50.43 |
45/42 |
Joey McCardel |
Colleyvill |
16:50.64 |
46/43 |
Luke Page |
Marcus HS |
16:51.14 |
47/44 |
Taylor Bryant |
Rogers Hig |
16:55.32 |
48/45 |
Griffin Beitter |
Highland P |
16:55.69 |
49/> 7 |
Michael Waugh |
Southlake |
16:56.84 |
50/46 |
Andrew Curry |
Alvarado H |
16:57.8 |
51/< 5 |
Jake Weith |
Legacy |
16:58.89 |
52/47 |
Connor Wilson |
Nolan Cath |
16:59.77 |
53/48 |
Ashton Nichols |
Amarillo H |
17:02.93 |
54/49 |
Braden Simms |
Rogers Hig |
17:03.29 |
55/50 |
Vicente Mendoza-Flores |
The Colony |
17:04.07 |
56/51 |
Connor Hughes |
Keller Hig |
17:05.14 |
57/> 7 |
Tanner Dotson |
Southlake |
17:08.26 |
58/52 |
Anthony Navarrete |
Tascosa |
17:08.51 |
59/53 |
Harrison Tillman |
Aledo High |
17:08.63 |
60/54 |
Hunter Samsel |
Grapevine |
17:09.33 |
61/55 |
Sam Steele |
The Colony |
17:10.96 |
62/56 |
Devante Williams |
Timber Cre |
17:11.11 |
63/57 |
Daniel Cope |
St. Mark's |
17:11.27 |
64/> 7 |
Paul Torres |
Rogers Hig |
17:14.82 |
65/58 |
Caleb Allison |
Liberty Ch |
17:16.33 |
66/59 |
Scout Anderson |
The Colony |
17:17.7 |
67/60 |
Austin Roberts |
Highland P |
17:17.85 |
68/61 |
Nicholas Barrett |
Timber Cre |
17:18.9 |
69/62 |
Edwin Walker |
Wylie East |
17:19.76 |
70/63 |
Steeven Martinez |
Mesquite P |
17:21.02 |
71/64 |
Andrew Duffy |
Marcus HS |
17:21.99 |
72/> 7 |
Thomas Duquemin |
Southlake |
17:22.55 |
73/65 |
Landon Ceballos |
Sanger |
17:22.6 |
74/66 |
Krystian Ruiz |
Arlington |
17:24.57 |
75/67 |
Pedro Garcia |
Alvarado H |
17:24.7 |
76/68 |
George Richardson |
Arlington |
17:25.6 |
77/69 |
Bryan Lara |
Montwood H |
17:26.05 |
78/70 |
Tyler Wilson |
Decatur Hi |
17:26.36 |
79/71 |
Copeland James |
Amarillo H |
17:27.53 |
80/72 |
Benson Merrill |
Marcus HS |
17:27.79 |
81/73 |
Nicholas Schiwitz |
Frisco Hig |
17:28.86 |
82/74 |
Jacob Hethcock |
Colleyvill |
17:29.99 |
83/75 |
Chris Carter |
St. Mark's |
17:30.32 |
84/76 |
Dee Russell |
Colleyvill |
17:30.53 |
85/77 |
Connor Brantley |
Paschal Hi |
17:30.93 |
86/78 |
Alfonso Fascio |
Sanger |
17:31.7 |
87/79 |
Mauricio Padilla |
Timber Cre |
17:32.05 |
88/80 |
Daniel Rodriguez |
Frisco Hig |
17:32.43 |
89/81 |
Josafat Monreal |
Mesquite P |
17:32.76 |
90/< 5 |
Cameron Milligan |
Brownsboro |
17:33.15 |
91/82 |
Samuel Minkes |
Frisco Hig |
17:34.12 |
92/83 |
George Petagrew |
Flower Mou |
17:34.32 |
93/84 |
Brian Kidd |
Flower Mou |
17:34.91 |
94/85 |
Josh Rainey |
Sanger |
17:36.74 |
95/86 |
Elias Aguilar |
Alvarado H |
17:37.22 |
96/87 |
Christian Avila |
Tascosa |
17:37.64 |
97/88 |
Andrew Kliewer |
Highland P |
17:38.66 |
98/89 |
James Boswell |
Arlington |
17:38.76 |
99/90 |
David Dominguez |
Arlington |
17:39.62 |
100/91 |
Josh Akin |
Liberty |
17:40.52 |
101/92 |
Celso Ramirez |
Mesquite H |
17:41.21 |
102/93 |
Cameron Blackmon |
Marcus HS |
17:41.88 |
103/94 |
Stanton Geyer |
Highland P |
17:42.07 |
104/95 |
Alan Huo |
Coppell Hi |
17:42.55 |
105/96 |
Colby Caldwell |
Aledo High |
17:44.78 |
106/97 |
Johnnie Greenhill |
Timber Cre |
17:45.63 |
107/98 |
Nicholas Romanow |
Flower Mou |
17:45.83 |
108/99 |
Shourya Kumar |
St. Mark's |
17:46.1 |
109/100 |
Colin Whitiker |
Frisco Ind |
17:46.7 |
110/101 |
Raul Sanchez |
Mesquite H |
17:48.3 |
111/102 |
Michael Meadows |
Aledo High |
17:49.52 |
112/103 |
Kevin Metzler |
John H Guy |
17:50.8 |
113/104 |
Matthew Morgan |
John H Guy |
17:51.18 |
114/105 |
Ray Chaires |
Montwood H |
17:51.87 |
115/106 |
Cameron Pescatello |
Colleyvill |
17:52.39 |
116/107 |
Quinton Ayers |
John H Guy |
17:53.57 |
117/108 |
Evan Gowdy |
Amarillo H |
17:53.75 |
118/109 |
Moises Garcia |
Mesquite P |
17:55.2 |
119/110 |
Jonathan Orona |
Grapevine |
17:56.75 |
120/111 |
Chris Shirk |
Marcus HS |
17:58.3 |
121/112 |
Jordan Taylor |
Keller Hig |
17:59.26 |
122/113 |
Oaklin Davis |
Aledo High |
17:59.78 |
123/114 |
Matt Smith |
Arlington |
18:00.31 |
124/115 |
Carson Cornett |
Wakeland |
18:00.32 |
125/116 |
Wesley Massey |
Wylie East |
18:02.18 |
126/117 |
J.j. Zalman |
Tascosa |
18:02.92 |
127/118 |
Zarchary Vineyard |
Marcus HS |
18:03.42 |
128/119 |
Leo Fan |
Coppell Hi |
18:04.28 |
129/120 |
Victor Barajas |
Wakeland |
18:05.92 |
130/121 |
Alex Bobb |
Wakeland |
18:06.93 |
131/122 |
Thomas Navarrete |
Tascosa |
18:07.54 |
132/< 5 |
Edgar Santiago |
Lewisville |
18:07.57 |
133/123 |
Sam Hyden |
McKinney H |
18:08.2 |
134/124 |
Cole Porter |
Liberty Ch |
18:09.94 |
135/125 |
Charlie Hickman |
Grapevine |
18:10.5 |
136/126 |
Jake Harvill |
Highland P |
18:10.84 |
137/127 |
Alex De La Torre |
Montwood H |
18:11.13 |
138/128 |
Michael Zalman |
Tascosa |
18:11.34 |
139/129 |
Pierce Lawson |
Tascosa |
18:11.46 |
140/130 |
Anferney Lujan |
Montwood H |
18:13.32 |
141/> 7 |
Chase Haddock |
Southlake |
18:14.08 |
142/< 5 |
Beau Billings |
Legacy |
18:14.24 |
143/131 |
Austin Cuevas |
Mesquite H |
18:14.33 |
144/132 |
Henry Lozano |
McKinney H |
18:15.7 |
145/133 |
Evan Gerdes |
Montwood H |
18:16.28 |
146/134 |
Matthew Perez |
Waxahachie |
18:16.52 |
147/135 |
Kevin Carrion |
The Colony |
18:17.18 |
148/136 |
Shane Rigdon |
Coppell Hi |
18:18.8 |
149/137 |
Gabbriel Atao |
Frisco Her |
18:20.76 |
150/138 |
Braydon Preston |
Frisco Her |
18:21.98 |
151/139 |
Joseph Herrera |
Western Hi |
18:22.59 |
152/140 |
Parker Cullop |
Decatur Hi |
18:23.39 |
153/141 |
Hunter Powers |
Amarillo H |
18:23.88 |
154/142 |
Daniel Arroyo |
Mesquite H |
18:26.75 |
155/143 |
Ramon Rodriguez |
Sanger |
18:27.15 |
156/144 |
Joe Soto |
The Colony |
18:28.47 |
157/> 7 |
Jose Ortiz |
Tascosa |
18:29.96 |
158/145 |
Esteban Ruiz |
Arlington |
18:30.36 |
159/146 |
Tristan Byram |
Wakeland |
18:31.26 |
160/< 5 |
Juan Calixto |
Lewisville |
18:32.15 |
161/147 |
Zach Freeze |
John H Guy |
18:33.18 |
162/148 |
Nick Wynne |
Liberty |
18:33.74 |
163/149 |
Luis Garduno |
Waxahachie |
18:34.29 |
164/150 |
Tucker Bowlin |
Frisco Hig |
18:34.7 |
165/151 |
Isaac Moralez |
Frisco Ind |
18:34.96 |
166/152 |
Joel Potter |
Keller Hig |
18:35.53 |
167/153 |
Luis Mungra |
Colleyvill |
18:36.56 |
168/154 |
Erick Perez |
Western Hi |
18:38.27 |
169/155 |
Brandon Malmer |
Little Elm |
18:38.46 |
170/156 |
Troy Briscoe |
Coppell Hi |
18:39.83 |
171/157 |
Coy Lucas |
Arlington |
18:40.26 |
172/158 |
Blake Verwoert |
Liberty |
18:41.69 |
173/159 |
Justin Lebrilla |
Frisco Her |
18:41.69 |
174/160 |
Blaine Covington |
Keller Hig |
18:42.44 |
175/161 |
Mason Ebrey |
Frisco Her |
18:43.09 |
176/162 |
Michael Hamilton |
McKinney H |
18:43.96 |
177/163 |
Grayson Barber |
Colleyvill |
18:46.46 |
178/164 |
David Buss |
Liberty |
18:46.75 |
179/165 |
Braden Young |
Coppell Hi |
18:49.68 |
180/166 |
Taylor McCarley |
Liberty Ch |
18:49.83 |
181/167 |
Wyatt Ellison |
Paschal Hi |
18:50.27 |
182/168 |
Ilyas Lujan |
Montwood H |
18:51.36 |
183/169 |
Zach Loggins |
Arlington |
18:55.12 |
184/170 |
James Schwartz |
Paschal Hi |
18:55.23 |
185/171 |
Ben Lamb |
Arlington |
18:57.74 |
186/172 |
Tristan Vien |
Waxahachie |
18:59.22 |
187/173 |
Bryce Hoyt |
Decatur Hi |
18:59.62 |
188/174 |
Alexander Deutsch |
Frisco Hig |
19:00.82 |
189/175 |
Jackson Eldridge |
Amarillo H |
19:04.57 |
190/176 |
Michael Garcia |
Amarillo H |
19:06.21 |
191/177 |
Charles Doubrava |
Decatur Hi |
19:07.07 |
192/178 |
Marcos Marcano |
Frisco Her |
19:07.12 |
193/179 |
Brandon Head |
Frisco Hig |
19:07.87 |
194/180 |
Sam Dunham |
Liberty |
19:08.72 |
195/181 |
Braxton Howard |
Little Elm |
19:09.52 |
196/182 |
Justin Manders |
Frisco Her |
19:11.42 |
197/183 |
Alen Rangel |
Decatur Hi |
19:12.94 |
198/184 |
Roberto Roque |
Mesquite H |
19:13.08 |
199/185 |
Ben Lamont |
Liberty Ch |
19:13.74 |
200/186 |
Bryson Bassinger |
Sanger |
19:17.77 |
201/187 |
Andres Hernendez |
Mesquite P |
19:18.61 |
202/188 |
Jose Rodriguez |
Sanger |
19:18.99 |
203/189 |
Mitchell Johnson |
Arlington |
19:20.7 |
204/190 |
Kirby Chandler |
Waxahachie |
19:21.72 |
205/191 |
Uriah Enriquez |
Montwood H |
19:23.38 |
206/192 |
Jessie Escobar |
John H Guy |
19:24.59 |
207/193 |
Nicholas Williams |
John H Guy |
19:31.62 |
208/> 7 |
Dylan Holladay |
Colleyvill |
19:32.43 |
209/194 |
Josh Jaynes |
Wylie East |
19:35.09 |
210/195 |
Fernando Moreno |
Mesquite H |
19:36.15 |
211/< 5 |
Nicholas Thomas |
Legacy |
19:36.94 |
212/196 |
Richard Blackwell |
Western Hi |
19:38.92 |
213/197 |
Ricky Evelsizer |
Little Elm |
19:39.22 |
214/198 |
Eric MacLean |
McKinney H |
19:40.75 |
215/199 |
Baron Lott |
Keller Hig |
19:41.45 |
216/200 |
Jefferson Knight |
John H Guy |
19:41.95 |
217/201 |
Omar Velez-Alejos |
McKinney H |
19:42.6 |
218/202 |
Broderick Vien |
Waxahachie |
19:42.68 |
219/203 |
Andrew Spiegel |
Wylie East |
19:43.48 |
220/204 |
Seth Neveloff |
Wylie East |
19:45.58 |
221/205 |
Hunter Helm |
Decatur Hi |
19:45.96 |
222/206 |
Will Steppick |
Nolan Cath |
19:46.31 |
223/207 |
Richard Torres |
Lone Star |
19:47.17 |
224/208 |
Brandon Wright |
Amarillo H |
19:47.94 |
225/209 |
Cole Garrett |
Frisco Her |
19:48.63 |
226/210 |
Gerardo Garcia |
Alvarado H |
19:49.65 |
227/211 |
Dominic Alexander |
Waxahachie |
19:51.94 |
228/212 |
Victorino Rangel |
Frisco Hig |
19:53.23 |
229/213 |
Rohit Gattamaraju |
Lone Star |
19:54.95 |
230/> 7 |
Austin Benvegnu |
Colleyvill |
19:55.46 |
231/214 |
Joe Trevino |
Mesquite P |
19:57.74 |
232/> 7 |
Evan Konda |
Colleyvill |
19:58.43 |
233/< 5 |
Jaylen Taulton |
Legacy |
20:00.77 |
234/> 7 |
Lane Tschirhart |
Colleyvill |
20:02.1 |
235/215 |
Ben Summers |
Arlington |
20:02.84 |
236/216 |
Curtis Carrillo |
Mesquite P |
20:03.23 |
237/217 |
Robert Alcala |
Little Elm |
20:03.51 |
238/218 |
Cason Lowe |
Decatur Hi |
20:03.62 |
239/219 |
Evan Millender |
Nolan Cath |
20:05.28 |
240/> 7 |
Tyler Galbraith |
Waxahachie |
20:05.75 |
241/220 |
Robert Russel |
Paschal Hi |
20:06.23 |
242/221 |
Markel Owens |
Frisco Ind |
20:07.86 |
243/> 7 |
T.j. Durkin |
Colleyvill |
20:08.6 |
244/> 7 |
Allan Allsbrooks |
Decatur Hi |
20:09.32 |
245/222 |
Caine Mongeau |
Lone Star |
20:11.41 |
246/223 |
Adam Marsh |
Frisco Ind |
20:12.24 |
247/224 |
Mathew Sowell |
Frisco Ind |
20:16.22 |
248/225 |
Gabriel Deanda |
Lone Star |
20:21.41 |
249/226 |
Richard Reynolds |
Aledo High |
20:23.09 |
250/227 |
Eric Jumper |
Nolan Cath |
20:25.35 |
251/> 7 |
David Perkins |
Colleyvill |
20:27.38 |
252/228 |
Josh Garms |
Liberty |
20:31.24 |
253/229 |
Braeden Jones |
Little Elm |
20:35.49 |
254/230 |
Adrian Flores |
Mesquite H |
20:42.28 |
255/231 |
Adrian Cantu |
Sanger |
20:42.76 |
256/232 |
Dylan Redig |
Wylie East |
20:46.71 |
257/233 |
Trevor McIntosh |
McKinney H |
20:55.54 |
258/234 |
Jason Gaffney |
Lone Star |
21:04.94 |
259/235 |
Nick Musil |
Frisco Ind |
21:06.3 |
260/236 |
Jordan Kernaghan |
Paschal Hi |
21:17.36 |
261/237 |
Will Porter |
Nolan Cath |
21:19.84 |
262/> 7 |
Zach Moore |
Sanger |
21:25.28 |
263/238 |
Garrett Marshall |
Aledo High |
21:30.03 |
264/239 |
Timothy Hudson |
Lone Star |
21:33.84 |
265/240 |
Nate Schmidt |
Nolan Cath |
21:37.98 |
266/> 7 |
Austin Martinez |
Sanger |
21:46.94 |
267/241 |
Moises Ramirez |
Western Hi |
21:47.78 |
268/242 |
Ben Wiche |
Nolan Cath |
21:56.27 |
269/243 |
Kyle Gribble |
Aledo High |
22:08.41 |
270/244 |
Christian Aguinaga |
Western Hi |
22:43.21 |
6A 5A Varsity Girls
Place | Name | Team | Time |
1/1 |
Maddy Reed |
Marcus HS |
18:15.62 |
2/2 |
Rebecca Jacobson |
Flower Mou |
18:25.34 |
3/3 |
Ashley Johnson |
Martin Hig |
18:36.26 |
4/4 |
Payton Brown |
Marcus HS |
18:44.26 |
5/5 |
Skyler Simon |
Grapevine |
18:50.24 |
6/6 |
Meghan Lloyd |
Keller Hig |
19:21.35 |
7/7 |
Amelia Barrett |
Timber Cre |
19:23.6 |
8/8 |
Hope McLaughlin |
Highland P |
19:25.69 |
9/9 |
Julia Black |
Keller Hig |
19:26.76 |
10/10 |
Catalina Uriarte |
Flower Mou |
19:27.3 |
11/11 |
Sarah Odneal |
Southlake |
19:28.52 |
12/12 |
Emily Jeacock |
Marcus HS |
19:30.23 |
13/13 |
Gillian Mortimer |
Southlake |
19:31.01 |
14/14 |
Kayli Jones |
Southlake |
19:31.41 |
15/15 |
Grace Graves |
Flower Mou |
19:32.24 |
16/16 |
Carrie Fish |
Liberty Hi |
19:34.5 |
17/< 5 |
Maddie Vondra |
Arlington |
19:36.96 |
18/17 |
Ashton Hutcherson |
Marcus HS |
19:40 |
19/18 |
Lisa Lauschke |
Rogers Hig |
19:40.57 |
20/19 |
Audrey Springer |
Sanger |
19:43.95 |
21/< 5 |
Evie Reavis |
Mesquite P |
19:44.08 |
22/20 |
Yuilana Lorenso |
Liberty Hi |
19:46.82 |
23/21 |
Rianna Randolph |
Southlake |
19:48.36 |
24/22 |
Abbey Santoro |
Keller Hig |
19:48.99 |
25/23 |
Emily Efurd |
Rogers Hig |
19:50.34 |
26/24 |
Olivia Brookshire |
The Colony |
19:51.76 |
27/25 |
Rithika Proddutoor |
Liberty Hi |
19:55.74 |
28/26 |
Arianna Lopez |
Southlake |
19:59.6 |
29/27 |
Shelmith Matongo |
Grapevine |
20:00.35 |
30/28 |
Gabby Crank |
Highland P |
20:02.52 |
31/< 5 |
Hollee Ratliff |
Tascosa |
20:12.23 |
32/< 5 |
Mary Neal |
Tyler Lee |
20:13.57 |
33/29 |
Ryan Gossett |
Marcus HS |
20:13.73 |
34/30 |
Sophie Watson |
Southlake |
20:14.14 |
35/31 |
Jessica Kyle |
Decatur Hi |
20:14.46 |
36/32 |
Braelyn Smith |
Rogers Hig |
20:17.43 |
37/33 |
Kendall Rose |
Liberty Hi |
20:19.69 |
38/34 |
Sydney White |
Keller Hig |
20:20.79 |
39/35 |
Alison Esparza |
Southlake |
20:21.35 |
40/36 |
Sophie Schott |
Highland P |
20:21.64 |
41/37 |
Miranda Vassh |
Marcus HS |
20:25.25 |
42/38 |
Destiny Fillmer |
Timber Cre |
20:26.49 |
43/39 |
Lauren Harrell |
Rogers Hig |
20:27.25 |
44/40 |
Emma Parker |
Highland P |
20:27.59 |
45/41 |
Brooke Van Voorhis |
John H Guy |
20:27.9 |
46/42 |
Jennifer Huckaby |
Frisco Her |
20:28.44 |
47/43 |
Kamryn Weber |
Frisco |
20:29.69 |
48/44 |
Cali Westervelt |
Coppell Hi |
20:30.41 |
49/< 5 |
Nina Flores |
Birdville |
20:33.91 |
50/45 |
Judith Ryan |
Timber Cre |
20:35.06 |
51/46 |
Allison Esposito |
Flower Mou |
20:35.41 |
52/47 |
Claudia Cichy |
Rogers Hig |
20:35.79 |
53/< 5 |
Stephanie Lopez |
Little Elm |
20:37.85 |
54/> 7 |
Julia Perry |
Southlake |
20:38.97 |
55/48 |
Madi King |
Keller Hig |
20:39.61 |
56/49 |
Emery Hailey |
Grapevine |
20:39.92 |
57/50 |
Jenny Taylor |
Amarillo H |
20:41.12 |
58/51 |
Liz Iovinelli |
McKinney H |
20:42.24 |
59/52 |
Daniela Walls |
Grapevine |
20:42.76 |
60/53 |
Laura Aguilar |
The Colony |
20:43.1 |
61/54 |
Morgan Bennett |
Liberty Hi |
20:43.19 |
62/55 |
Carter Yake |
Wakeland |
20:45.69 |
63/56 |
Brandi Stalder |
Sanger |
20:47.17 |
64/< 5 |
Catherine Richardson |
Legacy |
20:47.97 |
65/< 5 |
Aubrey Watson |
Tascosa |
20:48.77 |
66/> 7 |
Isabelle Dominquez |
Southlake |
20:49.34 |
67/< 5 |
Tiffany Miller |
Legacy |
20:50.49 |
68/57 |
Jenny Covington |
Colleyvill |
20:51 |
69/< 5 |
Megan Allen |
Frisco Ind |
20:51.75 |
70/58 |
Jessie Cranmer |
Coppell Hi |
20:52.29 |
71/59 |
Madeline Pitcock |
Paschal Hi |
20:52.61 |
72/60 |
Karen Perez |
Mesquite H |
20:53.1 |
73/61 |
Kenya Guzman |
The Colony |
20:54.57 |
74/62 |
Madison Padgett |
Frisco |
20:55.3 |
75/63 |
Victoria Avila |
The Colony |
20:55.95 |
76/64 |
Lindy Patterson |
McKinney H |
20:56.59 |
77/65 |
Jessica Marosy |
Flower Mou |
20:57.43 |
78/< 5 |
Anayeli Calixto |
Lewisville |
20:57.95 |
79/66 |
Aubre Gilreath |
Rogers Hig |
20:58.29 |
80/< 5 |
Grace Plain |
Frisco Ind |
20:59.5 |
81/> 7 |
Shelby Hobohm |
Southlake |
20:59.82 |
82/67 |
Hanna Harrison |
Marcus HS |
21:00.03 |
83/68 |
Meredith Kimmel |
Nolan Cath |
21:00.74 |
84/< 5 |
Erin Struxness |
Little Elm |
21:02.52 |
85/69 |
Taylor Butler |
Decatur Hi |
21:02.68 |
86/70 |
Kiera Floyd |
Coppell Hi |
21:04.02 |
87/71 |
Kim Lloyd |
Keller Hig |
21:06.55 |
88/72 |
Ashton Burton |
The Colony |
21:06.86 |
89/73 |
Olivia Scott |
Highland P |
21:07.74 |
90/74 |
Elizabeth Culpepper |
Decatur Hi |
21:07.8 |
91/75 |
Skylar Lange |
Timber Cre |
21:09.24 |
92/76 |
Brooke Foy |
Highland P |
21:12.17 |
93/77 |
Meredith Whalen |
Highland P |
21:12.22 |
94/78 |
Megan Linton |
Wakeland |
21:13.28 |
95/> 7 |
Madison Schumm |
Southlake |
21:14.45 |
96/79 |
Grace Barden |
Coppell Hi |
21:15.56 |
97/80 |
Emmy Kate Rogers |
Frisco Her |
21:17.69 |
98/81 |
Payton Duesing |
John H Guy |
21:21.79 |
99/82 |
Nicole Neighbors |
Decatur Hi |
21:22.69 |
100/83 |
Gabriela Leyva-Montiel |
Liberty Hi |
21:23.77 |
101/84 |
Becky Ketch |
Highland P |
21:24.37 |
102/85 |
Lluvia Ramos |
Decatur Hi |
21:25 |
103/86 |
Georgina Palomo |
Decatur Hi |
21:25.02 |
104/< 5 |
Valeria Silva |
Little Elm |
21:25.46 |
105/87 |
Taylor Bell |
Coppell Hi |
21:25.86 |
106/88 |
Erica Wilson |
John H Guy |
21:30.44 |
107/89 |
Adiah Gholston |
Timber Cre |
21:31.17 |
108/90 |
Tara Adhikari |
Coppell Hi |
21:33.26 |
109/< 5 |
Molly McQuirk |
Van Alstyn |
21:34.5 |
110/91 |
Maria Zuniga |
The Colony |
21:37.73 |
111/92 |
Ashley Scrivner |
Coppell Hi |
21:38.66 |
112/93 |
Wallis Key |
Highland P |
21:39.12 |
113/94 |
Carrie Jones |
Amarillo H |
21:39.83 |
114/> 7 |
Katelin Brekken |
Southlake |
21:40.16 |
115/< 5 |
Helen Forbis |
Lewisville |
21:40.37 |
116/95 |
Theresa Simmons |
Wylie East |
21:40.44 |
117/96 |
Katie Deustch |
Frisco |
21:41.62 |
118/97 |
Mackenzie Salmonson |
McKinney H |
21:42.76 |
119/> 7 |
Loren Welsh |
Southlake |
21:44.07 |
120/98 |
Lauren Lacy |
Grapevine |
21:44.27 |
121/99 |
Alison Bryant |
Nolan Cath |
21:44.68 |
122/< 5 |
Macy Shult |
Frisco Ind |
21:44.8 |
123/100 |
Paige Donart |
Martin Hig |
21:45.18 |
124/101 |
Sydney Dorch |
Rogers Hig |
21:45.62 |
125/102 |
Sam Bakalyar |
The Colony |
21:47.21 |
126/103 |
Clairece Lopez |
Wylie East |
21:47.28 |
127/104 |
Natalia Velasco |
Wakeland |
21:47.95 |
128/105 |
Paola Palomo |
Decatur Hi |
21:47.96 |
129/106 |
Kallan Sanford |
Paschal Hi |
21:48.36 |
130/107 |
Natasha Longhurst |
Frisco Her |
21:49.78 |
131/108 |
Carissa Summers |
Lone Star |
21:49.86 |
132/109 |
Anna Mousel |
Wakeland |
21:52.48 |
133/110 |
Marisa Lopez |
Paschal Hi |
21:55.2 |
134/111 |
Elizabeth Jouvenat |
Lone Star |
21:55.33 |
135/112 |
Kara Fronterhouse |
Highland P |
21:57.9 |
136/113 |
Madison Womble |
Highland P |
21:59.49 |
137/114 |
Taylor Altieri |
Wakeland |
22:00.11 |
138/< 5 |
Haley Lindeman |
Little Elm |
22:00.12 |
139/115 |
Emily Olguin |
Martin Hig |
22:02.4 |
140/116 |
Katie Ebert |
Frisco |
22:03.05 |
141/117 |
Libby Long |
Amarillo H |
22:04.77 |
142/118 |
Natalie McLaurin |
Frisco Her |
22:05.67 |
143/119 |
Halie Bacon |
John H Guy |
22:06.7 |
144/120 |
Daniela Torres |
Timber Cre |
22:06.77 |
145/121 |
Taylor Torres |
Frisco |
22:07.8 |
146/122 |
Cheyenne Allison |
Frisco Her |
22:08.12 |
147/123 |
Caymee Bigham |
Waxahachie |
22:11.22 |
148/124 |
Haley Price |
McKinney H |
22:12.06 |
149/125 |
Evelynn Woodruff |
McKinney H |
22:12.98 |
150/126 |
Maggie Williams |
Highland P |
22:17.11 |
151/127 |
Vanessa Marshall |
Paschal Hi |
22:17.62 |
152/> 7 |
Hope Fuller |
Decatur Hi |
22:19.29 |
153/128 |
Gracie Young |
Grapevine |
22:20.71 |
154/129 |
Emma Birbeck |
Nolan Cath |
22:21.48 |
155/130 |
Elle Moritz |
Highland P |
22:23.11 |
156/131 |
Kayla Massie |
Amarillo H |
22:24.13 |
157/132 |
Marylin Martinez |
Sanger |
22:26.71 |
158/133 |
Lainey Quinn |
John H Guy |
22:27.13 |
159/134 |
Channing Mahan |
Amarillo H |
22:28.1 |
160/< 5 |
Amelia Jackson |
Legacy |
22:28.17 |
161/135 |
Kaylan Godfrey |
Timber Cre |
22:34.67 |
162/< 5 |
Adelie Gonzalez |
Arlington |
22:34.88 |
163/136 |
Britton Beard |
Sanger |
22:35.46 |
164/137 |
Danielle Beberstein |
Martin Hig |
22:36.53 |
165/138 |
Hannah Massie |
Amarillo H |
22:36.61 |
166/139 |
Kailee Perez |
McKinney H |
22:38.34 |
167/140 |
Emily Ayers |
John H Guy |
22:39.09 |
168/141 |
Cristin Cassaday |
Sanger |
22:40.12 |
169/142 |
Julie Culbertson |
Colleyvill |
22:41.59 |
170/143 |
Ashley Perez |
McKinney H |
22:41.7 |
171/144 |
Sophie Leathers |
Colleyvill |
22:41.97 |
172/145 |
Mary Vedra |
Wakeland |
22:42.57 |
173/146 |
Kate Kleiser |
Nolan Cath |
22:43.97 |
174/147 |
Vassi Gianitsos |
Flower Mou |
22:46.44 |
175/148 |
Bailey Patrick |
Keller Hig |
22:53.19 |
176/< 5 |
Manijeh Rustomji |
Lewisville |
22:55.63 |
177/> 7 |
Nancy Torres |
Decatur Hi |
22:58.55 |
178/149 |
Shunshun Yan |
Martin Hig |
23:01.1 |
179/150 |
Rebecca Spiegel |
Wylie East |
23:04.86 |
180/151 |
Shania Richroath |
Sanger |
23:14.26 |
181/152 |
Stephanie Mara |
Highland P |
23:22.63 |
182/153 |
Morgan Stewart |
Sanger |
23:27.58 |
183/> 7 |
Ali Delio |
Sanger |
23:27.68 |
184/154 |
Addisson Ellison |
Amarillo H |
23:28.25 |
185/155 |
Christine Koening |
Lone Star |
23:31.68 |
186/156 |
Joselyn Evans |
John H Guy |
23:32.9 |
187/< 5 |
Aryana Rhodes |
Frisco Ind |
23:33.17 |
188/157 |
Ashton Strange |
Waxahachie |
23:43.53 |
189/158 |
Clarissa Lavaki |
Wylie East |
23:48.67 |
190/159 |
Lyra Durr |
Nolan Cath |
23:50.96 |
191/160 |
Kendall Derheim |
Wakeland |
23:52.73 |
192/161 |
Emma Barroso |
Frisco Her |
23:55.19 |
193/162 |
Brittney Terrazas |
Colleyvill |
23:58.82 |
194/163 |
Noemi Arellano |
Montwood H |
24:02.01 |
195/164 |
Dallas Haas |
Lone Star |
24:04.72 |
196/165 |
Alexandra Martinez |
Mesquite H |
24:07.27 |
197/166 |
Madeline Bryant |
Frisco Her |
24:18.3 |
198/167 |
Maria Fernandez |
Nolan Cath |
24:21.32 |
199/168 |
Elizabeth Gillan |
Colleyvill |
24:27.34 |
200/< 5 |
Skye Wardell |
Mesquite P |
24:28.47 |
201/169 |
Audree Zurick |
Montwood H |
24:28.8 |
202/< 5 |
Emily Riley |
Mesquite P |
24:30.96 |
203/170 |
Isabel Pena |
Mesquite H |
24:36.29 |
204/171 |
Mariana Duenes |
Mesquite H |
24:42.35 |
205/< 5 |
Devyn Teague |
Western Hi |
24:47.46 |
206/< 5 |
Abbey Reinhart |
Lewisville |
24:50.89 |
207/172 |
Isabella Wilson |
Nolan Cath |
24:52.85 |
208/173 |
Itsela Ochoa |
Wylie East |
24:53.72 |
209/174 |
Lataya Foreman |
Montwood H |
24:57.1 |
210/175 |
Nataly Gaytan |
Mesquite H |
24:57.83 |
211/176 |
Jessica Torres |
Paschal Hi |
25:00.69 |
212/177 |
Paulina Ramirez |
Montwood H |
25:12.35 |
213/178 |
Uriah Gallegos |
Montwood H |
25:26.41 |
214/179 |
Ashten Burnell |
Wylie East |
25:39.66 |
215/180 |
Destiny Owens |
Waxahachie |
25:46.79 |
216/181 |
Sarah Bryne |
Lone Star |
25:59.89 |
217/182 |
Blanca MacIas |
Waxahachie |
26:03.51 |
218/183 |
Jessica Gutierrez |
Mesquite H |
26:15.45 |
219/184 |
Adia Vaughn |
Mesquite H |
26:22.75 |
220/185 |
Alexis Castillo |
Montwood H |
26:34.21 |
221/186 |
Abby Patterson |
Waxahachie |
26:42.36 |
222/187 |
Bianca Desantos |
Montwood H |
26:44.32 |
223/188 |
Kristen Ortiz |
Waxahachie |
26:48.26 |
224/189 |
Ashlyn Bothwell |
Colleyvill |
27:04.19 |
225/190 |
Elizabeth Gallo |
Colleyvill |
27:14.65 |
3A & Under JV Girls
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Plainview |
17 |
2 |
S&S CISD |
44 |
3A & Under Varsity Girls
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Plainview |
15 |
2 |
Farmersville High School |
42 |
Inc. |
S&S CISD |
|
4A & Under JV Boys
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Plainview |
25 |
2 |
Gainesville High School |
34 |
3 |
S&S CISD |
68 |
4A JV Girls
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Alvarado High School |
20 |
2 |
Gainesville High School |
35 |
4A & Under Varisty Boys
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Plainview |
21 |
2 |
Gainesville High School |
45 |
3 |
Farmersville High School |
65 |
4 |
John Paul II High School |
106 |
Inc. |
Carrollton Ranchview |
|
Inc. |
S&S CISD |
|
Inc. |
Alvarado High School |
|
4A Girls Varsity
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Alvarado High School |
26 |
2 |
Gainesville High School |
31 |
3 |
The Hockaday School |
63 |
4 |
John Paul II High School |
100 |
Inc. |
Coram Deo Academy |
|
5A JV Boys
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Grapevine |
31 |
2 |
The Colony High School |
59 |
3 |
Wakeland |
62 |
4 |
Newman Smith High School |
94 |
5 |
McKinney High School |
181 |
6 |
Legacy |
190 |
7 |
Aledo High School |
221 |
8 |
Frisco Heritage HS |
242 |
9 |
Wylie East HS |
256 |
10 |
Waxahachie High |
263 |
11 |
Lone Star High School |
315 |
12 |
Little Elm High School |
346 |
13 |
Frisco Independence |
364 |
Inc. |
St. Mark's School of Texas |
|
6A JV Boys
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Southlake Carroll |
48 |
2 |
Timber Creek |
51 |
3 |
Marcus HS |
60 |
4 |
Flower Mound |
110 |
5 |
Coppell High School |
181 |
6 |
Highland Park High School |
197 |
7 |
Paschal High School |
220 |
8 |
Arlington Martin |
275 |
9 |
Colleyville Heritage |
297 |
10 |
Frisco High School |
311 |
11 |
Arlington Heights HS |
322 |
12 |
Keller High School |
333 |
13 |
John H Guyer |
338 |
14 |
Lewisville High School |
340 |
15 |
Amarillo High |
356 |
16 |
Mesquite Poteet |
455 |
17 |
Mesquite HS |
468 |
18 |
Decatur High School |
589 |
Inc. |
Liberty |
|
Inc. |
Sanger |
|
Inc. |
Nolan Catholic High School |
|
Inc. |
Liberty Christian School |
|
5A JV Girls
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
The Hockaday School |
23 |
2 |
Grapevine |
56 |
3 |
The Colony High School |
115 |
4 |
McKinney High School |
119 |
5 |
Wakeland |
124 |
6 |
Frisco Heritage |
167 |
7 |
Frisco |
201 |
8 |
Aledo High School |
204 |
9 |
Wylie East HS |
225 |
10 |
Nolan Catholic High School |
289 |
11 |
Waxahachie High |
301 |
12 |
Western Hills HS |
345 |
Inc. |
Lone Star High School |
|
Inc. |
Sanger |
|
Inc. |
Liberty High School |
|
Inc. |
Legacy |
|
Inc. |
Frisco Independence |
|
6A JV Girls
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Southlake Carroll |
27 |
2 |
Marcus HS |
73 |
3 |
Coppell High School |
82 |
4 |
Highland Park High School |
94 |
5 |
Liberty Christian School |
158 |
6 |
Flower Mound |
165 |
7 |
Timber Creek |
165 |
8 |
Keller High School |
310 |
9 |
John H Guyer |
311 |
10 |
Newman Smith High School |
335 |
11 |
Amarillo High |
341 |
12 |
Arlington Heights HS |
371 |
13 |
Paschal High School |
371 |
14 |
Decatur High School |
372 |
15 |
Lewisville High School |
422 |
16 |
Mesquite HS |
424 |
17 |
Martin High School |
520 |
Inc. |
Mesquite Poteet |
|
Inc. |
Colleyville Heritage |
|
Inc. |
Aledo High School |
|
6A 5A Varsity Boys
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Southlake Carroll |
49 |
2 |
Rogers High |
120 |
3 |
Grapevine |
157 |
4 |
Flower Mound |
195 |
5 |
Timber Creek |
218 |
6 |
Highland Park High School |
232 |
7 |
The Colony High School |
236 |
8 |
Marcus HS |
283 |
9 |
Wakeland |
294 |
10 |
St. Mark's School of Texas |
296 |
11 |
Colleyville Heritage |
300 |
12 |
Tascosa |
390 |
13 |
Alvarado High School |
428 |
14 |
Arlington Heights HS |
432 |
15 |
Keller High School |
482 |
16 |
Amarillo High |
543 |
17 |
Coppell High School |
543 |
18 |
Sanger |
557 |
19 |
Frisco High School |
559 |
20 |
Liberty Christian School |
562 |
21 |
Montwood High School |
564 |
22 |
Aledo High School |
590 |
23 |
Mesquite HS |
650 |
24 |
John H Guyer |
653 |
25 |
Mesquite Poteet |
654 |
26 |
Waxahachie High |
675 |
27 |
Arlington Martin |
683 |
28 |
Frisco Independence |
696 |
29 |
Liberty |
741 |
30 |
Decatur High School |
743 |
31 |
Frisco Heritage HS |
773 |
32 |
Wylie East HS |
779 |
33 |
McKinney High School |
816 |
34 |
Paschal High School |
870 |
35 |
Nolan Catholic High School |
936 |
36 |
Western Hills HS |
974 |
37 |
Little Elm High School |
979 |
38 |
Lone Star High School |
1101 |
Inc. |
Brownsboro |
|
Inc. |
Lewisville High School |
|
Inc. |
Legacy |
|
6A 5A Varsity Girls
Place | Team | Score |
1 |
Marcus HS |
63 |
2 |
Southlake Carroll |
85 |
3 |
Keller High School |
119 |
4 |
Flower Mound |
138 |
5 |
Liberty High School |
148 |
6 |
Rogers High |
159 |
7 |
Highland Park High School |
196 |
8 |
Grapevine |
231 |
9 |
Timber Creek |
254 |
10 |
The Colony High School |
273 |
11 |
Coppell High School |
338 |
12 |
Decatur High School |
341 |
13 |
Highland Park 2 |
432 |
14 |
Frisco |
438 |
15 |
Wakeland |
460 |
16 |
McKinney High School |
461 |
17 |
John H Guyer |
462 |
18 |
Frisco Heritage |
469 |
19 |
Sanger |
484 |
20 |
Martin High School |
504 |
21 |
Amarillo High |
526 |
22 |
Paschal High School |
578 |
23 |
Nolan Catholic High School |
601 |
24 |
Colleyville Heritage |
673 |
25 |
Wylie East HS |
679 |
26 |
Lone Star High School |
719 |
27 |
Mesquite HS |
741 |
28 |
Waxahachie High |
828 |
29 |
Montwood High School |
861 |
Inc. |
Western Hills HS |
|
Inc. |
Van Alstyne |
|
Inc. |
Tyler Lee |
|
Inc. |
Tascosa |
|
Inc. |
Mesquite Poteet |
|
Inc. |
Little Elm High School |
|
Inc. |
Lewisville High School |
|
Inc. |
Legacy |
|
Inc. |
Frisco Independence |
|
Inc. |
Birdville HS |
|
Inc. |
Arlington Heights HS |
|