|
Our Media/Results from New Jersey NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA XC Meet of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 23rd 2013, 6:15pm
Website:Click here Resutls by: Fraulo Race Timing Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:31 AM 11/23/20
2013 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletics - 11/23/2013
Cross-Country State Championships
Holmdel Park - Don Danser, Meet Director
Rankings
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #30 Gess, Briana FR Haddonfield 5:43 17:45 1
2 #248 Norris, Josette SR Tenafly 5:52 18:12
3 #278 Barry, Mackenzie SR West Morris Mendham 5:52 18:12
4 #159 Lansing, Elizabeth 11 Randolph 5:53 18:14 2
5 #220 Thompson, Courtney SR Saint John Vianney 5:53 18:16
6 #25 Klein, Dana SR Gill St. Bernard's 5:55 18:22
7 #38 Dwyer, Grace SO Hamilton North 5:58 18:30
8 #39 Warner, Marin JR Holmdel 5:59 18:36
9 #53 Guerra, Julia Indian Hills 6:00 18:37
10 #275 Castaneda, Sierra SO West Morris Central 6:01 18:39
11 #267 Modde, Clarissa Voorhees 6:02 18:44 3
12 #230 Schiffhauer, Mara SR Seneca 6:04 18:49 4
13 #111 Corbosiero, Amanda SR Mount Saint Dominc 6:04 18:50
14 #277 Sharkey, Brennan SR West Morris Central 6:04 18:50
15 #85 Juzwiak, Alexandra SR Middletown North 6:05 18:52 5
16 #288 Rancan, Christina SO W.W.P. South 6:06 18:56 6
17 #115 Glasergreen, Eve JR North Hunterdon 6:07 18:58
18 #132 Zodl, Lauren JR Pinelands 6:07 19:00
19 #176 Mills, Eryn JR Red Bank Catholic 6:07 19:01 7
20 #156 Higgins, Calleigh SR Pope John Xxiii 6:08 19:02
21 #130 Belmont, Rachel SR Old Bridge 6:08 19:02
22 #237 DeSpirito, Julia SR Shawnee 6:08 19:03 8
23 #96 Thurston, Ashleigh JR Morris Hills 6:08 19:03
24 #158 Harsch, Carole 11 Randolph 6:09 19:04 9
25 #246 Shaffer, Kelly 10 South Hunterdon 6:09 19:04
26 #99 Christian, Alexandr SO Mount Olive 6:09 19:05 10
27 #289 Ajimoko, Vickie SR Williamstown 6:10 19:08
28 #187 Jeffers, Carleen 11 Ridgewood 6:10 19:09 11
29 #185 Halvorsen, Sam 10 Ridgewood 6:11 19:11 12
30 #165 Thomson, Margaret 11 Randolph 6:11 19:11 13
31 #97 O'Kane, Christine SO Morristown 6:11 19:12
32 #209 Hellman, Megan SR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:12 19:14 14
33 #94 Weiss, Corey SR Millburn 6:12 19:16
34 #129 Grisbaum, Epiphany JR Ocean City 6:13 19:17
35 #263 Driscoll, Meaghan Voorhees 6:14 19:20 15
36 #67 Leavitt, Danielle Lacey 6:14 19:21
37 #112 Dyke, Kerry JR Mount Saint Mary 6:15 19:23
38 #280 Casey, Deirdre JR W.W.P. South 6:16 19:26 16
39 #116 Lavigne, Cailyn SR North Hunterdon 6:16 19:27
40 #272 Bitcon, Stephanie SR Wayne Hills 6:16 19:27
41 #273 O'Donohoe, Jillian SR Wayne Hills 6:16 19:28
42 #276 Cochrane, Kylene SR West Morris Central 6:16 19:28
43 #173 Ferrigine, Gabriell SO Red Bank Catholic 6:16 19:28 17
44 #207 Gottuso, Jacqueline SR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:17 19:29 18
45 #22 Petty, Paige FR Bernards 6:19 19:35
46 #167 Wellman, Liz 12 Randolph 6:19 19:36 19
47 #27 Cain, Shelby SR Haddonfield 6:19 19:37 20
48 #148 Lapp, Kiersten SR Pitman 6:20 19:39 21
49 #206 Anderson, Hannah JR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:20 19:39 22
50 #51 Tabbachino, Giavann FR Immaculate Heart 6:20 19:40 23
51 #170 Coakley, Megan SR Red Bank Catholic 6:20 19:40 24
52 #171 Cronk, Megan SO Red Bank Catholic 6:20 19:40 25
53 #41 Ahearn, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 6:21 19:41 26
54 #235 Bonner, Kara FR Shawnee 6:21 19:42 27
55 #15 Kersting, Lydon SR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:21 19:43 28
56 #89 Marrone, Madelyn JR Middletown North 6:21 19:44 29
57 #104 Masukewicz, Sarah JR Mount Olive 6:22 19:47 30
58 #79 Suss, Rachel SO Metuchen 6:22 19:47
59 #286 Luan, Penny SR W.W.P. South 6:23 19:48 31
60 #223 Flemming, Stephanie SR Seneca 6:23 19:48 32
61 #212 Lehnert, Rachel JR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:23 19:50 33
62 #43 Buckley, Colleen JR Immaculate Heart 6:23 19:50 34
63 #98 Reilly, Micaela SR Morristown-Beard 6:24 19:51
64 #274 Smith, Yaminah SO Weequahic 6:24 19:52
65 #21 Watters, Mary JR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:24 19:52 35
66 #59 DeBode, Sophie SR Kent Place 6:24 19:52 36
67 #218 Sullivan, Katie SR Rutherford 6:24 19:53
68 #118 Duncan, Regina JR North Warren 6:24 19:53 37
69 #93 Belzer, Antanina SR Millburn 6:25 19:54
70 #31 Gostovich, Alexa FR Haddonfield 6:25 19:55 38
71 #234 Bendixen, Nina JR Shawnee 6:26 19:57 39
72 #219 Connelly, Tara SR Saint John Vianney 6:26 19:57
73 #155 Skimmons, Anne SR Point Pleasant Boro 6:26 19:59
74 #24 Benoit, Alexandria SR Gill St. Bernard's 6:26 19:59
75 #205 Viparina, Olivia JR Roxbury 6:27 20:00
76 #68 Gibson, Brittany 11 McNair Academic 6:27 20:00
77 #179 Rienzo, Emily JR Red Bank Catholic 6:27 20:01 40
78 #40 Mahn, Haley SR Hopewell Valley 6:27 20:02
79 #189 Reis, Vanessa 10 Ridgewood 6:27 20:02 41
80 #233 Arena, Morgan JR Shawnee 6:28 20:03 42
81 #232 Webb, Joey SO Seneca 6:28 20:04 43
82 #247 McIlroy, Gillian SR Summit 6:28 20:06
83 #188 Martin, Olympia 9 Ridgewood 6:28 20:06 44
84 #284 Hesterberg, Alex FR W.W.P. South 6:29 20:06 45
85 #23 Jerome, Hanna SR Dwight-Englewood 6:29 20:09
86 #95 Correia, Kathryn 9 Montclair Kimberley 6:30 20:11
87 #54 Carlton, Alivia SR Jackson Memorial 6:30 20:11
88 #101 Christian, Sara SR Mount Olive 6:31 20:13 46
89 #149 Meighan, Sarah JR Pitman 6:32 20:16 47
90 #29 Fonshell, Julia JR Haddonfield 6:32 20:17 48
91 #266 McLaughlin, Kelly Voorhees 6:32 20:17 49
92 #100 Christian, Mariah SR Mount Olive 6:32 20:18 50
93 #18 Sheehan, Margaret SR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:33 20:20 51
94 #19 Spaar, Julia SR Acad O/T Holy AN 6:33 20:21 52
95 #208 Hellman, Emily SO Rumson-Fair Haven 6:33 20:21 53
96 #194 Borowski, Julia SR Robbinsville 6:34 20:22 54
97 #107 Schafer, Erin SR Mount Olive 6:34 20:24 55
98 #114 Friscia, Megan SO New Providence 6:34 20:25
99 #197 Holzbaur, Erin JR Robbinsville 6:35 20:25 56
100 #37 Schroeter, Meg FR Haddonfield 6:35 20:25 57
101 #182 Cleary, Kelly 11 Ridgewood 6:35 20:26 58
102 #199 Kroepfl, Lauren FR Robbinsville 6:35 20:26 59
103 #240 Keevey, Cara FR Shawnee 6:35 20:26 60
104 #283 Gulama, Edlyn JR W.W.P. South 6:35 20:27 61
105 #42 Brockmeier, Megan FR Immaculate Heart 6:38 20:35 62
106 #162 McSorley, Nora May 10 Randolph 6:38 20:36 63
107 #261 Brakewood, Eleanor Voorhees 6:39 20:38 64
108 #226 Horn, Kirsten JR Seneca 6:40 20:42 65
109 #215 Satzke, Fini JR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:40 20:43 66
110 #92 Zirngibl, Anita FR Middletown North 6:41 20:44 67
111 #183 Felsenstein, Genevi 11 Ridgewood 6:41 20:45 68
112 #174 McNally, Shayne SO Red Bank Catholic 6:42 20:48 69
113 #119 Hughes, Christine SR North Warren 6:43 20:50 70
114 #152 Vendetta, Hannah JR Pitman 6:44 20:54 71
115 #225 Hoffman, Lindsay SO Seneca 6:44 20:54 72
116 #33 Lynch, Lauren FR Haddonfield 6:44 20:54 73
117 #265 McLaughlin, Erin Voorhees 6:45 20:56 74
118 #87 Lippert, Hanna FR Middletown North 6:45 20:58 75
119 #175 McNamara, MaryKate JR Red Bank Catholic 6:46 21:00 76
120 #128 Wilbur, Lisa SR North Warren 6:46 21:00 77
121 #65 Reddington, Paige FR Kent Place 6:46 21:01 78
122 #279 Bacher, Allie JR W.W.P. South 6:47 21:02 79
123 #251 Endres, Jackie SR Villa Walsh 6:47 21:03 80
124 #229 Randoph, Sydney SR Seneca 6:47 21:04 81
125 #133 Butrico, Anna 12 Pingry 6:48 21:08 82
126 #81 Calhoune, Haile SO Middletown North 6:49 21:10 83
127 #70 Davis, Brianna JR Metuchen 6:49 21:10
128 #91 Touhey, Katie FR Middletown North 6:50 21:13 84
129 #113 McGann, Abigail SO Mount Saint Mary 6:50 21:14
130 #190 Rosenfeld, Leah 10 Ridgewood 6:52 21:18 85
131 #17 Rhodes, Ciara SO Acad O/T Holy AN 6:52 21:18 86
132 #210 Howley, Courtney SR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:52 21:18 87
133 #134 Gagnon, Sara 12 Pingry 6:52 21:19 88
134 #82 Chiaino, Katelyn SR Middletown North 6:52 21:20 89
135 #144 Wu, Rachel 10 Pingry 6:53 21:21 90
136 #153 Viola, Julia SR Pitman 6:53 21:24 91
137 #120 Kelly, Elizabeth SO North Warren 6:54 21:24 92
138 #122 Magalhaes, Debbie SR North Warren 6:54 21:26 93
139 #195 Carow, Enlin FR Robbinsville 6:54 21:26 94
140 #12 Hyer, Caroline SO Acad O/T Holy AN 6:54 21:26 95
141 #227 Kurp, Bridget SR Seneca 6:56 21:31 96
142 #163 Ryan, Melissa 12 Randolph 6:56 21:32 97
143 #287 Murray, Alexandra JR W.W.P. South 6:58 21:36 98
144 #241 Malpass, Julia SR Shawnee 6:58 21:38 99
145 #28 DeCoursey, Lauren JR Haddonfield 6:58 21:39 100
146 #268 Rutledge, Jessica Voorhees 6:58 21:39 101
147 #63 McGavin, Monica SO Kent Place 6:59 21:41 102
148 #166 Wagner, Karsyn 12 Randolph 7:00 21:44 103
149 #74 Kaul, Lyla JR Metuchen 7:00 21:45
150 #141 Streicher, Sydney 11 Pingry 7:01 21:46 104
151 #46 Cole, Danielle SR Immaculate Heart 7:03 21:52 105
152 #64 O'Hern, Halle SO Kent Place 7:04 21:56 106
153 #139 Palmer, Emma 11 Pingry 7:04 21:58 107
154 #256 Lynch, Mary SO Villa Walsh 7:06 22:02 108
155 #131 Lopez, Arianna SO Palisades Park 7:08 22:09
156 #105 Poggi, Micaela JR Mount Olive 7:08 22:10 109
157 #108 Schafer, Lindsay SR Mount Olive 7:08 22:10 110
158 #270 Thompson, Julia Voorhees 7:09 22:11 111
159 #243 Stang, Shannon SR Shawnee 7:12 22:22 112
160 #257 Maheras, Patricia JR Villa Walsh 7:12 22:22 113
161 #203 Manto, Gabby JR Robbinsville 7:13 22:24 114
162 #117 DiRienzo, Marisa SO North Warren 7:14 22:26 115
163 #52 Wafer, Liz SR Immaculate Heart 7:15 22:32 116
164 #127 Torppey, Faith SR North Warren 7:16 22:34 117
165 #62 Lohuis, Maggie SO Kent Place 7:18 22:38 118
166 #260 Reilly, Brenna FR Villa Walsh 7:18 22:39 119
167 #258 Mascolo, Amanda SR Villa Walsh 7:20 22:45 120
168 #250 DiGirolamo, Julia SO Villa Walsh 7:20 22:47 121
169 #151 Sanders, Alyssa FR Pitman 7:21 22:48 122
170 #13 Judge, Kirsten Acad O/T Holy AN 7:23 22:56 123
171 #44 Callaghan, Emily JR Immaculate Heart 7:23 22:57 124
172 #253 Gagis, Emily SR Villa Walsh 7:24 22:59 125
173 #80 Yakowenko, Sydney FR Metuchen 7:25 23:02
174 #137 McLaughlin, Jessica 9 Pingry 7:26 23:04 126
175 #58 DeBode, Ella FR Kent Place 7:27 23:08 127
176 #57 Connell, Lilah SO Kent Place 7:35 23:32 128
177 #140 Scavone, Nicole 11 Pingry 7:38 23:43 129
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Randolph 106 2 9 13 19 63 97 103
Total Time: 1:36:41.00
Average: 19:20.20
2 Red Bank Catholic 113 7 17 24 25 40 69 76
Total Time: 1:37:50.00
Average: 19:34.00
3 Rumson-Fair Haven 140 14 18 22 33 53 66 87
Total Time: 1:38:33.00
Average: 19:42.60
4 West Win Plains South 159 6 16 31 45 61 79 98
Total Time: 1:38:43.00
Average: 19:44.60
5 Haddonfield 164 1 20 38 48 57 73 100
Total Time: 1:37:59.00
Average: 19:35.80
6 Ridgewood 166 11 12 41 44 58 68 85
Total Time: 1:38:54.00
Average: 19:46.80
7 Shawnee 176 8 27 39 42 60 99 112
Total Time: 1:39:11.00
Average: 19:50.20
8 Mount Olive 191 10 30 46 50 55 109 110
Total Time: 1:39:47.00
Average: 19:57.40
9 Voorhees 205 3 15 49 64 74 101 111
Total Time: 1:39:55.00
Average: 19:59.00
10 Seneca 216 4 32 43 65 72 81 96
Total Time: 1:40:17.00
Average: 20:03.40
11 Immaculate Heart 250 23 26 34 62 105 116 124
Total Time: 1:41:38.00
Average: 20:19.60
12 Acad O/T Holy Angels 252 28 35 51 52 86 95 123
Total Time: 1:41:34.00
Average: 20:18.80
13 Middletown North 259 5 29 67 75 83 84 89
Total Time: 1:41:28.00
Average: 20:17.60
14 Pitman 352 21 47 71 91 122
Total Time: 1:45:01.00
Average: 21:00.20
15 North Warren 369 37 70 77 92 93 115 117
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
16 Robbinsville 377 54 56 59 94 114
Total Time: 1:45:03.00
Average: 21:00.60
17 Kent Place 440 36 78 102 106 118 127 128
Total Time: 1:47:08.00
Average: 21:25.60
18 Pingry 471 82 88 90 104 107 126 129
Total Time: 1:47:32.00
Average: 21:30.40
19 Villa Walsh 540 80 108 113 119 120 121 125
Total Time: 1:50:51.00
Average: 22:10.20
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #326 McClemens, Mike SR Christian Brothers 4:58 15:26 1
2 #356 Tarpey, Dylan SR Freehold Township 5:00 15:32
3 #392 Corgliano, Louis SR Hammonton 5:01 15:35
4 #524 Kroon, Kyle SR Toms River South 5:02 15:37
5 #400 Maine, Steve SR Highland Regional 5:04 15:42 2
6 #345 Higgins, Mike SR Don Bosco 5:04 15:42 3
7 #531 Corti, Craig 11 Wallkill Valley 5:04 15:44 4
8 #324 Ferro, Blaise SO Christian Brothers 5:05 15:45 5
9 #525 Hanko, Josiah SR Trinity Christian 5:05 15:46
10 #431 O'Neill, Tom SR Middletown North 5:05 15:47 6
11 #499 Meehan, Scott SR Pope John Xxiii 5:06 15:50 7
12 #559 Luppino, Matthew SR Westfield 5:06 15:51 8
13 #329 Rooney, Tom SR Christian Brothers 5:06 15:51 9
14 #551 Vinci, Tom SR W.W.P. South 5:07 15:52 10
15 #489 Mullett, Liam 12 Pingry 5:07 15:53 11
16 #346 Levermore, Kyle SR Don Bosco 5:08 15:55 12
17 #463 Luciano, Chris SR Mountain Lakes 5:08 15:55
18 #540 Ungemach, Brendan SR Wayne Hills 5:08 15:56
19 #515 Jones, Leland JR Summit 5:10 16:01 13
20 #429 Lippert, Justin SR Middletown North 5:10 16:03 14
21 #344 Gonzalez, Bobby JR Don Bosco 5:10 16:03 15
22 #446 Stone, Robert SR Millburn 5:11 16:05 16
23 #319 Bogan, Fran SR Christian Brothers 5:11 16:06 17
24 #456 Lyons, Sean SR Morristown 5:13 16:11 18
25 #408 Teachen, Tommy SR Hopewell Valley 5:13 16:12
26 #320 Cassidy, Mike SR Christian Brothers 5:13 16:13 19
27 #410 Culbreath, Noah JR Kingsway 5:14 16:13
28 #311 Groff, Aaron SO Cherry Hill East 5:14 16:14 20
29 #467 Eiserle, Charlie SR North Warren 5:14 16:14
30 #407 Barlev, Daniel SR Holmdel 5:14 16:15
31 #493 Campbell, Michael SR Pope John Xxiii 5:15 16:16 21
32 #508 Neville, Nicholas JR South Brunswick 5:15 16:17
33 #466 Mugavero, David SR North Hunterdon 5:15 16:17
34 #523 Munson, Dominick JR Timber Creek 5:15 16:17
35 #304 Hutchison, Shawn JR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:15 16:17
36 #303 Brinkofski, Trent SR Bishop Ahr 5:16 16:21
37 #504 Daly, William 10 River Dell 5:16 16:21
38 #330 Trigani, Nick SO Christian Brothers 5:16 16:21 22
39 #368 Mascetti, Chris SR Hackensack 5:16 16:22
40 #526 Capone, Anthony SR Voorhees 5:17 16:23
41 #393 Dragon, Joe SO High Point 5:17 16:25
42 #548 Pulimood, Nikhil JR W.W.P. South 5:18 16:26 23
43 #305 Kirk, Kyle SR Camden Catholic 5:18 16:27
44 #439 Grossman, Matt FR Millburn 5:18 16:27 24
45 #377 Petela, Luke JR Haddon Township 5:18 16:27 25
46 #527 Raefski, Nick JR Voorhees 5:18 16:28
47 #387 Pelose, Greg SO Haddonfield 5:18 16:28 26
48 #409 Corcoran, Bobby Indian Hills 5:19 16:29
49 #561 Russo, Matthew JR Westfield 5:19 16:30 27
50 #338 Maguire, Michael SR Delbarton 5:19 16:31 28
51 #415 Hampsey, James SR Metuchen 5:20 16:32
52 #309 Dillon, Ben SR Cherry Hill East 5:20 16:32 29
53 #555 Edwards, Philip SR Westfield 5:20 16:32 30
54 #290 Murphy, Conor JR Allentown 5:20 16:34
55 #468 Scott, Harrison SR Northern Burlington 5:20 16:34
56 #498 McGovern, Tim SR Pope John Xxiii 5:20 16:34 31
57 #358 Andersen, Patrik JR Gill St. Bernard's 5:20 16:35 32
58 #347 Nicholson, Connor SO Don Bosco 5:21 16:36 33
59 #394 Carroll, Ryan JR Highland Regional 5:21 16:37 34
60 #405 McFarland, Nicholas SR Hillsborough 5:21 16:37
61 #530 Bustamante, Louis 12 Wallkill Valley 5:22 16:38 35
62 #464 Price, Jordan SO New Providence 5:22 16:39 36
63 #424 Herlihy, Ryan JR Middle Township 5:22 16:39
64 #430 Marano, Michael JR Middletown North 5:22 16:39 37
65 #306 Mitchell, Will JR Chatham 5:23 16:41
66 #549 Setya, Karn SR W.W.P. South 5:23 16:41 38
67 #509 Zamorski, Matthew JR South Brunswick 5:23 16:42
68 #375 Long, Owen SO Haddon Township 5:23 16:44 39
69 #510 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 5:23 16:44
70 #395 Clark, Joshua SO Highland Regional 5:23 16:44 40
71 #353 Weland, Zack JR Don Bosco 5:24 16:45 41
72 #339 O'Reilly, Jack SR Delbarton 5:24 16:45 42
73 #459 Quinn, Evan SO Morristown 5:24 16:46 43
74 #406 Barlev, Aaron JR Holmdel 5:24 16:46
75 #350 Sullivan, Patrick SO Don Bosco 5:25 16:49 44
76 #312 Helfand, Dan JR Cherry Hill East 5:25 16:49 45
77 #390 Stewart, Matt SR Haddonfield 5:26 16:52 46
78 #386 Greenberg, John SR Haddonfield 5:26 16:53 47
79 #413 Caplan, Corey SR Metuchen 5:27 16:54
80 #296 Myers, Will SR Bernards 5:27 16:54 48
81 #411 Evernham, Kyle JR Kingsway 5:27 16:54
82 #505 Kasper, Rich SO Robbinsville 5:27 16:55
83 #541 Bason, Tim SO W.W.P. South 5:27 16:55 49
84 #437 Cohen, Steven SR Millburn 5:27 16:55 50
85 #433 Sudyka, Michael SR Middletown North 5:27 16:56 51
86 #511 Blume, Ryan JR Summit 5:28 16:56 52
87 #391 Stoner, Austin SO Haddonfield 5:28 16:56 53
88 #465 Kannan, Siddarth SR Newark Academy 5:28 16:57
89 #458 Pitt, Gavin SR Morristown 5:28 16:59 54
90 #325 Kruppa, Josh JR Christian Brothers 5:29 17:00 55
91 #461 Vallachi, John SR Morristown 5:29 17:01 56
92 #488 LeAndre, Justin 12 Pingry 5:29 17:02 57
93 #563 Siegel, Ryan SO Westfield 5:29 17:03 58
94 #552 Williams, Sam SO W.W.P. South 5:31 17:06 59
95 #512 Booth, Mitchell JR Summit 5:31 17:07 60
96 #357 Andersen, Felix FR Gill St. Bernard's 5:31 17:07 61
97 #335 Kearns, Anthony FR Delbarton 5:31 17:08 62
98 #333 Earlywine, Jordan JR Delbarton 5:31 17:08 63
99 #547 Maher, Nick SO W.W.P. South 5:32 17:10 64
100 #384 Gigliotti, Alex SR Haddonfield 5:32 17:10 65
101 #341 Siegel, Robbie SR Delbarton 5:32 17:10 66
102 #442 McCarthy, Owen SO Millburn 5:32 17:11 67
103 #564 Stockwell, Andrew SR Westfield 5:32 17:11 68
104 #348 Novak, Luke SO Don Bosco 5:33 17:13 69
105 #460 Torres, Rudy SR Morristown 5:33 17:14 70
106 #516 Manion, Patrick JR Summit 5:33 17:14 71
107 #528 Thompson, Chris JR Voorhees 5:33 17:15
108 #369 Domanico, Joey SO Haddon Township 5:34 17:16 72
109 #314 Mele, Christian JR Cherry Hill East 5:34 17:16 73
110 #292 Gruters, Richard SO Bernards 5:34 17:16 74
111 #315 Meltzer, Marc FR Cherry Hill East 5:34 17:18 75
112 #337 Lynch, Jack SR Delbarton 5:35 17:19 76
113 #294 Howes, Will JR Bernards 5:36 17:23 77
114 #385 Goings, Chris JR Haddonfield 5:37 17:25 78
115 #506 Park, Josiah SO Rutgers Prep 5:37 17:26
116 #496 Drace, Chris JR Pope John Xxiii 5:37 17:26 79
117 #449 Crichlow, Drew 10 Montclair Kimberley 5:37 17:27
118 #307 Braun, Jeff JR Cherry Hill East 5:37 17:28 80
119 #492 Buck, Jon JR Pope John Xxiii 5:38 17:28 81
120 #401 Murphy, Brian SO Highland Regional 5:38 17:29 82
121 #557 Herzog, Dalton SR Westfield 5:38 17:30 83
122 #507 Thormann, Pat SR Shore 5:38 17:31
123 #452 Edwards, Ben SO Morristown 5:39 17:31 84
124 #494 Cobo, Sean SR Pope John Xxiii 5:39 17:31 85
125 #397 Figueroa, Jose SO Highland Regional 5:39 17:34 86
126 #539 Wilowski, Mack 10 Wallkill Valley 5:40 17:34 87
127 #378 Shaw, Andrew SR Haddon Township 5:40 17:34 88
128 #513 Casagrande, Greg SR Summit 5:41 17:37 89
129 #447 Thomas, Ethan SO Millburn 5:41 17:37 90
130 #299 Sisto, Chris SR Bernards 5:41 17:38 91
131 #443 Meyer, Will SO Millburn 5:42 17:40 92
132 #435 Todaro, Matthew SO Middletown North 5:42 17:40 93
133 #355 Rosenberg, Marc SR Dwight-Englewood 5:42 17:43
134 #518 Murray, Patrick JR Summit 5:43 17:43 94
135 #389 Shea, Patrick SR Haddonfield 5:43 17:45 95
136 #432 Roditis, George SR Middletown North 5:44 17:49 96
137 #546 Leung, Winston SR W.W.P. South 5:45 17:50 97
138 #302 Wallace, Kevin SR Bernards 5:45 17:50 98
139 #376 Loper, Chris SR Haddon Township 5:45 17:52 99
140 #556 Esler, Michael SR Westfield 5:46 17:52 100
141 #567 Wolak, Michael SR New Providence 5:46 17:53 101
142 #568 Boccellari, Carmine JR New Providence 5:46 17:54 102
143 #313 Jean-Baptiste, Isai SO Cherry Hill East 5:47 17:56 103
144 #474 Mairs, Brendan JR Oratory Prep 5:47 17:58 104
145 #291 Galli, Tim SR Bernards 5:47 17:58 105
146 #487 Duryee, Charles 12 Pingry 5:48 17:59 106
147 #427 Finn, Conor JR Middletown North 5:48 18:00 107
148 #332 DeFeo, Joey FR Delbarton 5:48 18:01 108
149 #475 McCarthy, Kevin SR Oratory Prep 5:50 18:06 109
150 #502 Skydel, Steve JR Pope John Xxiii 5:50 18:07 110
151 #490 Tarantino, Thomas 9 Pingry 5:52 18:11 111
152 #538 Vanderhoff, Luke 10 Wallkill Valley 5:52 18:12 112
153 #450 Arabagian, Greg SR Morristown 5:54 18:19 113
154 #297 Pisano, Chad JR Bernards 5:54 18:19 114
155 #445 Stone, Christopher SO Millburn 5:54 18:20 115
156 #398 Kashem, Harun SR Highland Regional 5:55 18:23 116
157 #363 Kruger, Jacob JR Gill St. Bernard's 5:56 18:26 117
158 #482 Barker, Jamie 10 Pingry 5:57 18:27 118
159 #519 Nyktas, Nicholas SR Summit 5:57 18:28 119
160 #529 Bronstein, Bryan 10 Wallkill Valley 5:57 18:29 120
161 #480 Vita, Andrew SO Oratory Prep 6:00 18:36 121
162 #479 Pope, Christopher SR Oratory Prep 6:00 18:39 122
163 #404 Valdez, Tyler SO Highland Regional 6:02 18:42 123
164 #379 Shaw, Justin FR Haddon Township 6:02 18:44 124
165 #476 McReynolds, Brian JR Oratory Prep 6:02 18:44 125
166 #477 Monaco, Henry JR Oratory Prep 6:05 18:52 126
167 #569 Norton, Andrew JR New Providence 6:06 18:55 127
168 #535 Perez, Jimmy 10 Wallkill Valley 6:06 18:56 128
169 #361 Iannaconi, Michael SO Gill St. Bernard's 6:06 18:57 129
170 #472 Kolassa, John SO Oratory Prep 6:07 19:01 130
171 #485 Chartouni, James 11 Pingry 6:13 19:17 131
172 #536 Rittenhouse, Andrew 10 Wallkill Valley 6:15 19:24 132
173 #360 Fischer, Edward JR Gill St. Bernard's 6:17 19:29 133
174 #570 Gomber, Don SR New Providence 6:18 19:33 134
175 #572 Hofmann, Brent SO New Providence 6:21 19:43 135
176 #366 Wible, Andrew JR Gill St. Bernard's 6:23 19:50 136
177 #571 Urness, Kevin JR New Providence 6:34 20:24 137
178 #370 Dougherty, Michael SO Haddon Township 6:48 21:07 138
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 51 1 5 9 17 19 22 55
Total Time: 1:19:21.00
Average: 15:52.20
2 Don Bosco 104 3 12 15 33 41 44 69
Total Time: 1:21:01.00
Average: 16:12.20
3 West Win Plains South 179 10 23 38 49 59 64 97
Total Time: 1:23:00.00
Average: 16:36.00
4 Westfield 191 8 27 30 58 68 83 100
Total Time: 1:23:07.00
Average: 16:37.40
5 Middletown North 201 6 14 37 51 93 96 107
Total Time: 1:23:05.00
Average: 16:37.00
6 Pope John Xxiii 219 7 21 31 79 81 85 110
Total Time: 1:23:34.00
Average: 16:42.80
7 Haddonfield 237 26 46 47 53 65 78 95
Total Time: 1:24:19.00
Average: 16:51.80
8 Morristown 241 18 43 54 56 70 84 113
Total Time: 1:24:11.00
Average: 16:50.20
9 Cherry Hill East 242 20 29 45 73 75 80 103
Total Time: 1:24:09.00
Average: 16:49.80
10 Highland Regional 244 2 34 40 82 86 116 123
Total Time: 1:24:06.00
Average: 16:49.20
11 Millburn 247 16 24 50 67 90 92 115
Total Time: 1:24:15.00
Average: 16:51.00
12 Delbarton 261 28 42 62 63 66 76 108
Total Time: 1:24:42.00
Average: 16:56.40
13 Summit 285 13 52 60 71 89 94 119
Total Time: 1:24:55.00
Average: 16:59.00
14 Haddon Township 323 25 39 72 88 99 124 138
Total Time: 1:25:53.00
Average: 17:10.60
15 Wallkill Valley 358 4 35 87 112 120 128 132
Total Time: 1:26:37.00
Average: 17:19.40
16 Bernards 388 48 74 77 91 98 105 114
Total Time: 1:27:01.00
Average: 17:24.20
17 Pingry 403 11 57 106 111 118 131
Total Time: 1:27:32.00
Average: 17:30.40
18 Gill St. Bernard's 472 32 61 117 129 133 136
Total Time: 1:30:34.00
Average: 18:06.80
19 New Providence 500 36 101 102 127 134 135 137
Total Time: 1:30:54.00
Average: 18:10.80
20 Oratory Prep 581 104 109 121 122 125 126 130
Total Time: 1:32:03.00
Average: 18:24.60
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·351149 views
|