|
Our Media/Results from New Jersey NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions
Our Results2014 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA XC Meet of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 22nd 2014, 5:31pm
Website:Click here Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic - 11/22/2014
Cross-Country State Championships
Holmdel Park - Don Danser, Meet Director
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #69 Petela, Luke SR Haddon Township 5:03 15:40 1
2 #268 Pulimood, Nikhil SR W Win-Pl South 5:04 15:42 2
3 #2 Hutchison, Shawn SR Bishop Eustace Prep 5:04 15:43
4 #248 Corti, Craig 12 Wallkill Valley 5:07 15:52 3
5 #224 Jones, Leland SR Summit 5:07 15:53 4
6 #233 Munson, Dominick SR Timber Creek 5:08 15:56
7 #21 Groff, Aaron JR Cherry Hill East 5:09 16:00 5
8 #214 Neville, Nicholas SR South Brunswick 5:09 16:00 6
9 #261 Bason, Tim JR W Win-Pl South 5:09 16:00 7
10 #116 Grossman, Matt SO Millburn 5:10 16:01
11 #220 Macpherson, Sean Sterling 5:10 16:02
12 #219 Zamorski, Matthew SR South Brunswick 5:12 16:08 8
13 #86 Barlev, Aaron SR Holmdel 5:13 16:11
14 #84 Clark, Joshua JR Highland Regional 5:13 16:12
15 #179 Daly, Colin JR River Dell 5:13 16:12
16 #180 Daly, William JR River Dell 5:13 16:13
17 #273 Russo, Matthew SR Westfield 5:14 16:13
18 #35 Ferro, Blaise JR Christian Brothers 5:14 16:13 9
19 #55 Weland, Zack SR Don Bosco 5:14 16:13 10
20 #259 Negri, Chris SR Watchung Hills 5:15 16:17
21 #130 Price, Jordan JR New Providence 5:15 16:19
22 #83 Dragon, Joe JR High Point 5:16 16:19
23 #44 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 5:16 16:19
24 #99 Culbreath, Noah SR Kingsway 5:16 16:20 11
25 #52 Rosas, David SO Don Bosco 5:16 16:21 12
26 #66 Long, Owen JR Haddon Township 5:16 16:22 13
27 #22 Helfand, Dan SR Cherry Hill East 5:17 16:23 14
28 #41 Trigani, Nick JR Christian Brothers 5:17 16:23 15
29 #97 Rafferty, Ryan JR Jackson Memorial 5:17 16:24
30 #37 Martinek, Sean JR Christian Brothers 5:17 16:24 16
31 #57 Pshunder, Nicholas JR Eastern Regional 5:17 16:25
32 #213 McCann, Kyle SR South Brunswick 5:17 16:25 17
33 #43 Earlywine, Jordan SR Delbarton 5:17 16:25
34 #242 Raefski, Nick SR Voorhees 5:18 16:26 18
35 #31 Dengler, Brian JR Christian Brothers 5:18 16:26 19
36 #1 Murphy, Conor SR Allentown 5:18 16:26
37 #16 Falk, Nick 10 Cherokee 5:18 16:27
38 #74 Evans, Chad SR Haddonfield 5:18 16:27 20
39 #13 Mitchell, Will SR Chatham 5:18 16:27 21
40 #246 Whitney, Robert JR Voorhees 5:19 16:29 22
41 #234 Flavin, John JR Toms River North 5:19 16:31
42 #143 Gindi, Elliot SO Ocean Township 5:20 16:33
43 #17 Shea, Jack 10 Cherokee 5:20 16:34
44 #33 Dooling, Jon JR Christian Brothers 5:20 16:34 23
45 #38 Morris, Jack SR Christian Brothers 5:20 16:35 24
46 #98 Boerlin, Myles SR Kingsway 5:21 16:37 25
47 #76 Goings, Chris SR Haddonfield 5:21 16:37 26
48 #145 D'Ambrosio, Gerard JR Old Bridge 5:21 16:38 27
49 #19 Dillon, Josh SO Cherry Hill East 5:21 16:38 28
50 #85 Tubby, Brandon JR Hillsborough 5:21 16:38
51 #25 Mele, Christian SR Cherry Hill East 5:22 16:40 29
52 #192 Roberts, Christian JR Robbinsville 5:23 16:41 30
53 #113 Hernandez, Rafael JR Memorial (Wny) 5:23 16:41
54 #32 Denlger, Tom SR Christian Brothers 5:23 16:42 31
55 #189 Michon, Zach JR Robbinsville 5:23 16:42 32
56 #114 Herlihy, Ryan SR Middle Township 5:23 16:42
57 #102 Evernham, Kyle SR Kingsway 5:23 16:44 33
58 #239 McGill, Brendan JR Voorhees 5:23 16:44 34
59 #53 Sullivan, Patrick JR Don Bosco 5:24 16:44 35
60 #155 Zajaczkowski, Kyle SR Old Bridge 5:24 16:45 36
61 #209 Budhu, Ryan JR South Brunswick 5:24 16:46 37
62 #270 Williams, Sam JR W Win-Pl South 5:24 16:46 38
63 #3 Mueller, Kyle SR Brick Memorial 5:24 16:46
64 #77 Pelose, Greg JR Haddonfield 5:24 16:47 39
65 #178 Marshall, Kenny 11 Ridgewood 5:24 16:47
66 #103 Grandizio, Joe FR Kingsway 5:24 16:47 40
67 #115 Marano, Michael SR Middletown North 5:25 16:48
68 #177 Byrne, Billy 10 Ridgewood 5:25 16:48
69 #187 Kasper, Rich JR Robbinsville 5:25 16:50 41
70 #222 Booth, Mitchell SR Summit 5:25 16:50 42
71 #221 Blume, Ryan SR Summit 5:26 16:52 43
72 #151 Milazzo, Mike SR Old Bridge 5:27 16:54 44
73 #210 Cauley, Nicholas JR South Brunswick 5:27 16:55 45
74 #59 Brackman, Kyle SR Gov Livingston 5:27 16:55
75 #110 Young, Matt 12 Maple Shade 5:27 16:56
76 #244 Thompson, Chris SR Voorhees 5:27 16:56 46
77 #73 Brennan, Danny SR Haddonfield 5:27 16:56 47
78 #218 Weber, Joe SR South Brunswick 5:28 16:57 48
79 #226 Manion, Patrick SR Summit 5:28 16:58 49
80 #26 Meltzer, Marc SO Cherry Hill East 5:28 16:59 50
81 #135 Gormley, Michael SR Notre Dame 5:29 17:00 51
82 #95 Tuohy, Matt 12 Indian Hills 5:29 17:00 52
83 #129 Weissenborn, James JR N.V. Old Tappan 5:29 17:00
84 #149 Hobson, Sean JR Old Bridge 5:29 17:01 53
85 #75 Gallagher, Colin JR Haddonfield 5:29 17:01 54
86 #144 Belton, Scott JR Old Bridge 5:29 17:01 55
87 #10 Hynes, Liam JR Chatham 5:29 17:02 56
88 #136 Kamph, Matt SR Notre Dame 5:30 17:03 57
89 #71 Tanier, Mike SR Haddon Township 5:30 17:03 58
90 #24 Jean-Baptiste, Isai JR Cherry Hill East 5:30 17:05 59
91 #263 Crossey, Zach SR W Win-Pl South 5:31 17:07 60
92 #88 Cohane, Matt 11 Indian Hills 5:31 17:07 61
93 #223 Heckelman, Christop SO Summit 5:31 17:08 62
94 #51 Novak, Luke JR Don Bosco 5:32 17:09 63
95 #93 Kleber, Ryan 12 Indian Hills 5:32 17:10 64
96 #60 Dinnerman, Jake JR Haddon Township 5:32 17:11 65
97 #208 Ahmed, Farris SR South Brunswick 5:32 17:11 66
98 #92 Holster, Tom 10 Indian Hills 5:32 17:11 67
99 #186 Hastie, Bobby SO Robbinsville 5:32 17:12 68
100 #146 Dzieniszewski, Arth SO Old Bridge 5:33 17:12 69
101 #147 Gill, Gerard JR Old Bridge 5:33 17:13 70
102 #42 Ungvarsky, Michael SO Cinnaminson 5:33 17:13
103 #90 Fiori, Alex 12 Indian Hills 5:33 17:13 71
104 #14 Mortensen, Pat JR Chatham 5:33 17:14 72
105 #58 Lundberg, Joesph SR Freehold Township 5:33 17:14
106 #7 Gesell, Kevin JR Chatham 5:33 17:14 73
107 #107 Mihlebach, Mark JR Kingsway 5:33 17:15 74
108 #9 Hauck, Grant SR Chatham 5:34 17:15 75
109 #65 Ladd, Randy JR Haddon Township 5:34 17:16 76
110 #118 Crichlow, Drew 12 Montclair Kimberley 5:34 17:17 77
111 #240 Minor, Evan SO Voorhees 5:35 17:20 78
112 #78 Quanci, Brandon SO Haddonfield 5:35 17:21 79
113 #46 Fuhrman, Justin JR Don Bosco 5:35 17:21 80
114 #243 Romero, Chris FR Voorhees 5:36 17:22 81
115 #134 Elliott, Michael SR Notre Dame 5:36 17:23 82
116 #100 Culbreath, Trevor SR Kingsway 5:37 17:25 83
117 #50 Nicholson, Connor JR Don Bosco 5:37 17:26 84
118 #274 Gentek, Trevor SR Wildwood 5:37 17:27
119 #265 Kotecha, Zabih SR W Win-Pl South 5:38 17:28 85
120 #175 Smith, Justin JR Pennsville 5:38 17:29 86
121 #182 Buonamassa, Pat SR Robbinsville 5:39 17:31 87
122 #229 Murray, Patrick SR Summit 5:39 17:32 88
123 #256 Vanderhoff, Luke 11 Wallkill Valley 5:40 17:36 89
124 #156 Cantaluppi, Mike FR Oratory Prep 5:40 17:37 90
125 #207 Tuzzio, Bobby 11 Saint Rose 5:41 17:38 91
126 #172 Pope, Zachary SO Pennsville 5:41 17:38 92
127 #121 Hughes, Billy 11 Montclair Kimberley 5:42 17:40 93
128 #89 Corcoran, Chris 10 Indian Hills 5:42 17:41 94
129 #132 Bush, Evan JR Notre Dame 5:42 17:43 95
130 #168 Bardon, Thomas SO Pennsville 5:43 17:44 96
131 #249 Gec, Cameron 9 Wallkill Valley 5:44 17:46 97
132 #141 Mays, Jason JR Notre Dame 5:45 17:49 98
133 #109 Stevens, Brendan JR Kingsway 5:45 17:51 99
134 #142 Witalec, Jacob SR Notre Dame 5:45 17:51 100
135 #184 Gross, Ryan SR Robbinsville 5:45 17:52 101
136 #133 DiPaola, Mark SR Notre Dame 5:46 17:53 102
137 #18 Braun, Jeff SR Cherry Hill East 5:46 17:54 103
138 #245 Vira, Matt JR Voorhees 5:46 17:55 104
139 #111 Mongeau, Tom SR Mater Dei 5:47 17:57
140 #11 Logsdon, Colin FR Chatham 5:47 17:57 105
141 #72 Barr, Blake SR Haddonfield 5:48 17:59 106
142 #194 Park, Josiah JR Rutgers Prepa 5:48 17:59
143 #174 Shields, Timothy SO Pennsville 5:48 18:00 107
144 #269 Venkatraman, Harish JR W Win-Pl South 5:48 18:00 108
145 #193 Darius, Steve 11 Roselle Catholic 5:49 18:03
146 #169 Carpenter, Zak JR Pennsville 5:49 18:04 109
147 #112 Spinelli, John FR Mater Dei 5:50 18:05
148 #190 Milo, Dan JR Robbinsville 5:50 18:06 110
149 #266 Moxham, Thomas SO W Win-Pl South 5:50 18:07 111
150 #231 Sinunu, Matt JR Summit 5:51 18:09 112
151 #160 Kolassa, John JR Oratory Prep 5:51 18:10 113
152 #159 Hubbauer, Max SR Oratory Prep 5:52 18:12 114
153 #123 Massey, Bill 10 Montclair Kimberley 5:53 18:14 115
154 #117 Cook, Davis 10 Montclair Kimberley 5:55 18:21 116
155 #70 Shaw, Justin SO Haddon Township 5:57 18:28 117
156 #166 Moyer, Paul SR Oratory Prep 5:57 18:29 118
157 #163 Mairs, Brendan SR Oratory Prep 5:58 18:30 119
158 #6 Flynn, David JR Chatham 5:58 18:32 120
159 #253 Perez, Jimmy 11 Wallkill Valley 6:00 18:37 121
160 #164 McReynolds, Brian SR Oratory Prep 6:00 18:39 122
161 #122 Lapin, Blake 12 Montclair Kimberley 6:03 18:46 123
162 #157 Degolyer, Douglas JR Oratory Prep 6:03 18:47 124
163 #128 Wilson, Nick 9 Montclair Kimberley 6:03 18:47 125
164 #198 Cifelli, Angelo 10 Saint Rose 6:04 18:50 126
165 #171 Green, Austin SO Pennsville 6:05 18:53 127
166 #206 Theobald, Timothy 10 Saint Rose 6:05 18:54 128
167 #247 Boyle, Nick 10 Wallkill Valley 6:06 18:55 129
168 #258 Wilowski, Mack 11 Wallkill Valley 6:11 19:10 130
169 #201 Mahon, Bobby 09 Saint Rose 6:13 19:18 131
170 #62 Dougherty, Michael JR Haddon Township 6:14 19:21 132
171 #205 Schnaak, Jake 11 Saint Rose 6:17 19:30 133
172 #120 Eiden, Alex 10 Montclair Kimberley 6:19 19:37 134
173 #251 Ionta, Joseph 9 Wallkill Valley 6:19 19:37 135
174 #203 Reilly, Drew 10 Saint Rose 6:44 20:56 136
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 82 9 15 16 19 23 24 31
Total Time: 1:22:00.00
Average: 16:24.00
2 South Brunswick 113 6 8 17 37 45 48 66
Total Time: 1:22:14.00
Average: 16:26.80
3 Cherry Hill East 126 5 14 28 29 50 59 103
Total Time: 1:22:40.00
Average: 16:32.00
4 Kingsway 183 11 25 33 40 74 83 99
Total Time: 1:23:43.00
Average: 16:44.60
5 Haddonfield 186 20 26 39 47 54 79 106
Total Time: 1:23:48.00
Average: 16:45.60
6 West Windsor-Plains South 192 2 7 38 60 85 108 111
Total Time: 1:23:03.00
Average: 16:36.60
7 Voorhees 198 18 22 34 46 78 81 104
Total Time: 1:23:55.00
Average: 16:47.00
8 Don Bosco 200 10 12 35 63 80 84
Total Time: 1:23:48.00
Average: 16:45.60
9 Summit 200 4 42 43 49 62 88 112
Total Time: 1:23:41.00
Average: 16:44.20
10 Haddon Township 213 1 13 58 65 76 117 132
Total Time: 1:23:32.00
Average: 16:42.40
11 Old Bridge 215 27 36 44 53 55 69 70
Total Time: 1:24:19.00
Average: 16:51.80
12 Robbinsville 258 30 32 41 68 87 101 110
Total Time: 1:24:56.00
Average: 16:59.20
13 Chatham 297 21 56 72 73 75 105 120
Total Time: 1:25:12.00
Average: 17:02.40
14 Indian Hills 315 52 61 64 67 71 94
Total Time: 1:25:41.00
Average: 17:08.20
15 Notre Dame 383 51 57 82 95 98 100 102
Total Time: 1:26:58.00
Average: 17:23.60
16 Wallkill Valley 439 3 89 97 121 129 130 135
Total Time: 1:28:46.00
Average: 17:45.20
17 Pennsville 490 86 92 96 107 109 127
Total Time: 1:28:55.00
Average: 17:47.00
18 Montclair Kimberley 524 77 93 115 116 123 125 134
Total Time: 1:30:18.00
Average: 18:03.60
19 Oratory Prep 554 90 113 114 118 119 122 124
Total Time: 1:30:58.00
Average: 18:11.60
20 Saint Rose 609 91 126 128 131 133 136
Total Time: 1:34:10.00
Average: 18:50.00
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #389 Grisbaum, Epiphany SR Ocean City 5:54 18:20
2 #333 Aldridge, Alyssa FR Mainland 5:55 18:22
3 #359 Glasergreen, Eve SR North Hunterdon 5:59 18:33 1
4 #334 Suss, Rachel JR Metuchen 5:59 18:35
5 #525 Castaneda, Sierra JR West Morris Central 5:59 18:35
6 #315 Warner, Marin SR Holmdel 6:00 18:36
7 #309 Mauer, Stephanie JR Hillsborough 6:00 18:38 2
8 #302 Dwyer, Grace JR Hamilton North 6:02 18:42
9 #449 Jeffers, Carleen 12 Ridgewood 6:02 18:42 3
10 #447 Halvorsen, Sam 11 Ridgewood 6:04 18:50 4
11 #317 Ortiz, Crystal 9 Hudson Catholic 6:05 18:53
12 #548 Rancan, Christina JR W Win-Pl South 6:05 18:53 5
13 #310 Novak, Paige JR Hillsborough 6:05 18:53 6
14 #534 Tiboni, Hope FR West Morris Mendham 6:05 18:53 7
15 #277 Petty, Paige SO Bernards 6:07 18:58
16 #519 McLaughlin, Erin SR Voorhees 6:08 19:02 8
17 #482 Shaffer, Kelly JR South Hunterdon 6:09 19:07
18 #455 Viparina, Olivia SR Roxbury 6:10 19:08
19 #391 Zodl, Lauren SR Pinelands 6:10 19:08
20 #417 Thomson, Margaret 12 Randolph 6:10 19:08
21 #424 Mills, Eryn SR Red Bank Catholic 6:11 19:12 9
22 #316 Hayes, Niamh SO Howell 6:12 19:15
23 #490 Glynn, Caitlin SR Union Catholic 6:12 19:15 10
24 #279 Bonaguidi, Hannah 11 Delaware Valley 6:14 19:21
25 #306 Doyle, Molly SR Hillsborough 6:14 19:21 11
26 #320 Buckley, Colleen SR Immaculate Heart 6:15 19:23 12
27 #276 Kubasek, Michelle 11 Bergen Cty VT 6:15 19:24
28 #515 Driscoll, Meaghan SR Voorhees 6:15 19:24 13
29 #339 O'Kane, Christine SR Morristown 6:16 19:26
30 #462 Lehnert, Rachel SR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:16 19:28 14
31 #335 Delidow, Katie SO Millburn 6:17 19:29
32 #423 McNamara, MaryKate SR Red Bank Catholic 6:17 19:29 15
33 #331 Vick, Rachel SO Kingsway 6:18 19:33
34 #425 Ohare, Caitlin FR Red Bank Catholic 6:18 19:33 16
35 #486 Vuocolo, Alexsus JR Toms River South 6:18 19:34
36 #468 Honrath, Nora SO Saint John Vianney 6:19 19:36
37 #420 Eckstein, Gracie SR Red Bank Catholic 6:19 19:36 17
38 #483 Coghlan, Alexandra JR Spotswood 6:19 19:37
39 #437 Newman, Liz SR Ridge 6:19 19:38 18
40 #385 Pagano, Catherine SR Northern Highlands 6:20 19:38 19
41 #338 Cickavage, Geneviev JR Moorestown 6:20 19:38
42 #368 Duncan, Regina SR North Warren 6:20 19:39 20
43 #409 Miahle, Lou JR Princeton 6:20 19:39 21
44 #332 Gauthier, Abby SR Lacey 6:20 19:40
45 #454 Kroepfl, Lauren SO Robbinsville 6:21 19:42
46 #336 Hayes, Stephanie SR Montclair 6:21 19:44
47 #538 Oey, Yuzki SR W Win-Pl North 6:22 19:45
48 #456 Anderson, Hannah SR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:23 19:47 22
49 #450 Martin, Olympia 10 Ridgewood 6:23 19:48 23
50 #408 Metzheiser, Paige SR Princeton 6:24 19:51 24
51 #469 Arena, Morgan SR Shawnee 6:24 19:51
52 #355 DiMarcello, Anna SO North Hunterdon 6:24 19:51 25
53 #485 Reilly, Madyson SO Toms River North 6:24 19:52
54 #535 Timoney, Elizabeth SO West Morris Mendham 6:24 19:52 26
55 #438 Regner, Abigail SR Ridge 6:24 19:53 27
56 #416 Olson, Brooke 9 Randolph 6:24 19:53
57 #410 Sutton, Mary SR Princeton 6:24 19:53 28
58 #439 Spring, Sophie JR Ridge 6:25 19:54 29
59 #459 Hellman, Emily JR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:25 19:54 30
60 #421 Ferrigine, Gabriell JR Red Bank Catholic 6:25 19:55 31
61 #340 Dyke, Kerry SR Mount Saint Mary 6:25 19:56
62 #402 Wood, Anna 12 Pingry 6:25 19:56 32
63 #357 Farbanish, Kelsey JR North Hunterdon 6:26 19:57 33
64 #304 Cianciola, Kelly JR Hillsborough 6:27 20:00 34
65 #544 Hesterberg, Alex SO W Win-Pl South 6:27 20:01 35
66 #275 Watters, Mary SR Holy Angels 6:27 20:02
67 #278 Adams, Haley FR Cinnaminson 6:28 20:04
68 #342 Friscia, Megan JR New Providence 6:28 20:06 36
69 #541 Casey, Deirdre SR W Win-Pl South 6:29 20:06 37
70 #520 McLaughlin, Kelly SO Voorhees 6:29 20:06 38
71 #435 Hirsch, Emily SO Ridge 6:29 20:07 39
72 #427 Rienzo, Emily SR Red Bank Catholic 6:29 20:08 40
73 #329 Tabbachino, Giavann SO Immaculate Heart 6:29 20:08 41
74 #311 Skikus, Courtney SO Hillsborough 6:30 20:09 42
75 #305 Delorenzo, Olivia JR Hillsborough 6:30 20:11 43
76 #330 Guerra, Julia 11 Indian Hills 6:31 20:12
77 #419 Cronk, Megan JR Red Bank Catholic 6:31 20:12 44
78 #303 Bongiovanni, Peri SO Hillsborough 6:31 20:13 45
79 #298 Minor, Lilly FR Haddonfield 6:31 20:14 46
80 #444 Cleary, Kelly 12 Ridgewood 6:31 20:15 47
81 #484 Rocco, Veronica SR Tenafly 6:32 20:16
82 #379 Hinchen, Jodi JR Northern Highlands 6:32 20:17 48
83 #524 Smith, Yaminah 12 Weequahic 6:33 20:18
84 #528 Jeffs, Lucy FR West Morris Mendham 6:33 20:21 49
85 #532 Sement, Defne JR West Morris Mendham 6:34 20:23 50
86 #378 Hebner, Monica FR Northern Highlands 6:34 20:23 51
87 #405 Eikelberner, Emma JR Princeton 6:34 20:24 52
88 #507 Lynch, Mary JR Villa Walsh 6:35 20:25 53
89 #513 Cassavell, Nicole FR Voorhees 6:35 20:28 54
90 #430 Asay, Regan SR Ridge 6:36 20:28 55
91 #549 Rich, Haley SO W Win-Pl South 6:36 20:30 56
92 #530 Mountain, Christine SR West Morris Mendham 6:36 20:31 57
93 #349 Turner, Kelsey JR New Providence 6:37 20:32 58
94 #465 Satzke, Fini SR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:38 20:34 59
95 #362 McCarten, Kelley SO North Hunterdon 6:38 20:35 60
96 #348 Turner, Jillian JR New Providence 6:38 20:36 61
97 #463 Nelson, Sarah JR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:38 20:36 62
98 #514 Churley, Alexis SO Voorhees 6:38 20:37 63
99 #466 Steinhacker, Morgan JR Rumson-Fair Haven 6:39 20:38 64
100 #453 Taylor, Abby 12 Ridgewood 6:39 20:38 65
101 #319 Brockmeier, Megan SO Immaculate Heart 6:40 20:43 66
102 #536 Torgersen, Erin FR West Morris Mendham 6:40 20:43 67
103 #432 Bains, Shayna SO Ridge 6:41 20:44 68
104 #356 Ehrhart, Emily JR North Hunterdon 6:41 20:45 69
105 #494 Novack, Tressa SO Union Catholic 6:42 20:48 70
106 #301 Schroeter, Meg SO Haddonfield 6:43 20:50 71
107 #551 Gallatig, Isabel SO Woodstown 6:43 20:52
108 #543 Gulama, Edlyn SR W Win-Pl South 6:44 20:56 72
109 #300 Poisel, Bridget JR Haddonfield 6:45 20:59 73
110 #493 Johnson, Asia JR Union Catholic 6:45 20:59 74
111 #295 Lynch, Lauren SO Haddonfield 6:46 21:01 75
112 #377 Hebner, Isabel FR Northern Highlands 6:46 21:02 76
113 #383 North, Karina SR Northern Highlands 6:47 21:03 77
114 #282 Ensley, Sahara JR Gill St. Bernard's 6:47 21:04 78
115 #289 Grimm, Nora SO Haddon Township 6:48 21:06
116 #512 Brakewood, Eleanor SR Voorhees 6:48 21:07 79
117 #434 Guiseffi, Catherine SO Ridge 6:48 21:08 80
118 #323 Mcpartland, Caitlin SO Immaculate Heart 6:49 21:09 81
119 #415 Zahn, Sophia SR Princeton 6:49 21:09 82
120 #401 Streicher, Sydney 12 Pingry 6:49 21:10 83
121 #354 Caulfield, Amber SO North Hunterdon 6:50 21:13 84
122 #470 Birdsall, Casey JR Shore 6:52 21:20 85
123 #326 Power, Cara SR Immaculate Heart 6:55 21:30 86
124 #390 Schlosser, Ally JR Parsippany 6:57 21:33
125 #404 Bond, Julie SR Princeton 6:58 21:37 87
126 #280 Satnick, Tara JR Dwight-Englewood 6:59 21:41
127 #406 Hartmanshenn, Annef SO Princeton 6:59 21:42 88
128 #445 Cobb, Corina 10 Ridgewood 7:01 21:47 89
129 #360 Kelley, Erin SO North Hunterdon 7:02 21:50 90
130 #293 Gostovich, Alexa SO Haddonfield 7:03 21:52 91
131 #371 Kelly, Elizabeth JR North Warren 7:03 21:54 92
132 #521 Thompson, Julia JR Voorhees 7:04 21:55 93
133 #324 Neggia, Jill SO Immaculate Heart 7:04 21:57 94
134 #461 Irvine, Cameron SO Rumson-Fair Haven 7:05 22:01 95
135 #442 Adams, Meghan 9 Ridgewood 7:06 22:03 96
136 #399 Palmer, Emma 12 Pingry 7:07 22:06 97
137 #529 McNamara, Erin SR West Morris Mendham 7:07 22:07 98
138 #283 Fluet, Hope JR Gill St. Bernard's 7:08 22:08 99
139 #473 Lang, Sarah SO Shore 7:08 22:09 100
140 #503 DiGirolamo, Julia JR Villa Walsh 7:09 22:11 101
141 #487 Kelly, Maeve FR Trinity Hall 7:09 22:13
142 #374 Ohannesian, Nicole FR North Warren 7:10 22:13 102
143 #287 Wilson, Lillie JR Gill St. Bernard's 7:10 22:16 103
144 #394 Lore, Sierra 9 Pingry 7:11 22:17 104
145 #337 Belay, Salem 11 Montclair Kimberley 7:11 22:19
146 #370 Hovell, Jenny JR North Warren 7:12 22:21 105
147 #478 Racioppi, Megan SR Shore 7:12 22:22 106
148 #369 Fiore, Briana SO North Warren 7:13 22:24 107
149 #497 Palacio, Emma SO Union Catholic 7:14 22:26 108
150 #511 Reilly, Brenna SO Villa Walsh 7:14 22:26 109
151 #502 dePoortere, Theresa JR Villa Walsh 7:14 22:28 110
152 #476 Maita, Julianna JR Shore 7:14 22:29 111
153 #393 Li, Ellen 9 Pingry 7:15 22:30 112
154 #550 Tsai, Amy JR W Win-Pl South 7:15 22:32 113
155 #346 Pope, Lauren SO New Providence 7:16 22:35 114
156 #400 Scavone, Nicole 12 Pingry 7:17 22:36 115
157 #471 George, Mary Kate FR Shore 7:19 22:44 116
158 #284 Johnson, Nicole FR Gill St. Bernard's 7:20 22:45 117
159 #539 Bacher, Alli SR W Win-Pl South 7:20 22:46 118
160 #372 Lorusso, Gabby JR North Warren 7:20 22:47 119
161 #479 Rafael, Ivette JR Shore 7:21 22:49 120
162 #500 Amalfitano, Riley SO Villa Walsh 7:21 22:50 121
163 #388 Waterhouse, Natalie SR Northern Highlands 7:22 22:52 122
164 #347 Solis, Ayleen SR New Providence 7:22 22:53 123
165 #495 Nugent, Kristen JR Union Catholic 7:25 23:01 124
166 #510 Murphy, Megan SO Villa Walsh 7:28 23:10 125
167 #281 Bittman, Samantha SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:28 23:11 126
168 #344 Keating, Jacquelyn JR New Providence 7:29 23:14 127
169 #325 O'Rourke, Heather SR Immaculate Heart 7:31 23:20 128
170 #341 Eberle, Claire SR New Providence 7:33 23:27 129
171 #367 DiRienzo, Marisa JR North Warren 7:38 23:42 130
172 #506 Lally, Mary JR Villa Walsh 7:39 23:44 131
173 #481 Weeden, Elizabeth FR Shore 7:41 23:50 132
174 #499 Tangretti, Sophia SO Union Catholic 7:48 24:13 133
175 #396 Mehta, Sonali 11 Pingry 7:54 24:31 134
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 88 9 15 16 17 31 40 44
Total Time: 1:37:45.00
Average: 19:33.00
2 Hillsborough 95 2 6 11 34 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:37:01.00
Average: 19:24.20
3 Ridgewood 142 3 4 23 47 65 89 96
Total Time: 1:38:13.00
Average: 19:38.60
4 Ridge 168 18 27 29 39 55 68 80
Total Time: 1:40:00.00
Average: 20:00.00
5 Voorhees 176 8 13 38 54 63 79 93
Total Time: 1:39:37.00
Average: 19:55.40
6 Rumson-Fair Haven 187 14 22 30 59 62 64 95
Total Time: 1:40:19.00
Average: 20:03.80
7 North Hunterdon 188 1 25 33 60 69 84 90
Total Time: 1:39:41.00
Average: 19:56.20
8 West Morris Mendham 189 7 26 49 50 57 67 98
Total Time: 1:40:00.00
Average: 20:00.00
9 West Windsor-Plains South 205 5 35 37 56 72 113 118
Total Time: 1:40:26.00
Average: 20:05.20
10 Princeton 207 21 24 28 52 82 87 88
Total Time: 1:40:56.00
Average: 20:11.20
11 Northern Highlands 271 19 48 51 76 77 122
Total Time: 1:42:23.00
Average: 20:28.60
12 Immaculate Heart 286 12 41 66 81 86 94 128
Total Time: 1:42:53.00
Average: 20:34.60
13 Haddonfield 356 46 71 73 75 91
Total Time: 1:44:56.00
Average: 20:59.20
14 Union Catholic 386 10 70 74 108 124 133
Total Time: 1:46:29.00
Average: 21:17.80
15 New Providence 392 36 58 61 114 123 127 129
Total Time: 1:46:42.00
Average: 21:20.40
16 North Warren 426 20 92 102 105 107 119 130
Total Time: 1:48:31.00
Average: 21:42.20
17 Pingry 428 32 83 97 104 112 115 134
Total Time: 1:47:59.00
Average: 21:35.80
18 Villa Walsh 494 53 101 109 110 121 125 131
Total Time: 1:50:20.00
Average: 22:04.00
19 Shore 518 85 100 106 111 116 120 132
Total Time: 1:51:04.00
Average: 22:12.80
20 Gill St. Bernard's 523 78 99 103 117 126
Total Time: 1:51:24.00
Average: 22:16.80
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·252265 views
|