Place | Athlete Name | Time | Points |
1 |
Oliver Perez JR - Berryville |
16:18.2 |
1 |
2 |
Spencer Swanson SO - Owasso |
16:43.7 |
2 |
3 |
Chris Sandoval SR - Har-Ber |
16:51.4 |
3 |
4 |
Taylor Stephens SR - Lockhart |
16:57.1 |
4 |
5 |
Noah Hunter SO - Festus |
16:59.1 |
5 |
6 |
Jake Mankin SR - Rogers |
16:59.6 |
6 |
7 |
Brooks Cataudella JR - Owasso |
17:05.6 |
7 |
8 |
Nathan Andress SR - Eureka Springs |
17:07.1 |
|
9 |
Kyle Michaels SR - Owasso |
17:07.7 |
8 |
10 |
Nick Davis SR - Cabot |
17:07.8 |
9 |
11 |
Seth Waters SO - Harrison |
17:10.0 |
10 |
12 |
Jacob Crommett JR - Har-Ber |
17:10.7 |
11 |
13 |
Noah Eskew FR - Jessieville |
17:10.8 |
|
14 |
Hudson Surber JR - Owasso |
17:13.0 |
12 |
15 |
Garret Hicks JR - West Plains |
17:13.0 |
|
16 |
Chase Smith SR - Bentonville |
17:13.1 |
13 |
17 |
Josh Neago SR - Rogers |
17:14.4 |
14 |
18 |
Aaron Blecha SR - Festus |
17:18.6 |
15 |
19 |
Alex Her SO - Waldron |
17:19.3 |
|
20 |
Parker Vanlangingham SO - Owasso |
17:20.5 |
16 |
21 |
Christian Sletten JR - Owasso |
17:23.5 |
17 |
22 |
Nick Wehba SO - Deer Creek |
17:26.6 |
18 |
23 |
enrique perez - Open-Unattached |
17:29.1 |
|
24 |
Barrett Wellborn SO - Owasso |
17:29.4 |
19 |
25 |
Chris Largent SO - Owasso |
17:29.7 |
|
26 |
Drew Faerber SO - Festus |
17:29.7 |
20 |
27 |
Byron Menendez SR - Rogers |
17:32.3 |
21 |
28 |
Sam Bennett JR - Norman North |
17:33.0 |
22 |
29 |
Noah Ratcliffe JR - Norman North |
17:34.5 |
23 |
30 |
DAMON MAYFIELD SR - West Plains |
17:35.0 |
|
31 |
Jarah Snyder SR - Bartlesville |
17:36.8 |
24 |
32 |
Liam Gildea JR - Christian Brothers HS |
17:37.2 |
25 |
33 |
Patrick Harris SO - Stilwell |
17:38.7 |
|
34 |
Isaac Wright JR - Festus |
17:40.6 |
26 |
35 |
James Martinez FR - Bartlesville |
17:40.9 |
27 |
36 |
Cameron Burky JR - Kickapoo |
17:42.4 |
28 |
37 |
Noah James FR - Owasso |
17:42.7 |
|
38 |
Nathan Lauritsen FR - Bartlesville |
17:44.1 |
29 |
39 |
Wyatt Bradbury SR - Deer Creek |
17:44.4 |
30 |
40 |
John Harkins SO - Christian Brothers HS |
17:45.8 |
31 |
41 |
Michael Feehan SO - Christian Brothers HS |
17:46.1 |
32 |
42 |
Gary Smith JR - Genoa Central |
17:46.4 |
33 |
43 |
Connor Disney JR - Bentonville |
17:46.6 |
34 |
44 |
Archer Bennett JR - Bartlesville |
17:48.2 |
35 |
45 |
Adam Habib SO - Bishop Kelley |
17:50.0 |
36 |
46 |
BEN STASNEY FR - West Plains |
17:52.2 |
|
47 |
Joey Labitska SO - Festus |
17:52.9 |
37 |
48 |
Zack Hammack FR - Christian Brothers HS |
17:52.9 |
38 |
49 |
Trey Hurlbut JR - Harrison |
17:53.3 |
39 |
50 |
Matthew Mahan SR - Greenwood |
17:53.5 |
40 |
51 |
Kameron Camp SR - Har-Ber |
17:55.5 |
41 |
52 |
Chris Cooper SR - Webb City |
17:58.3 |
42 |
53 |
Kyle Bennett SO - Festus |
17:58.5 |
43 |
54 |
Dalton Hallum FR - Bishop Kelley |
17:59.6 |
44 |
55 |
Cole Smith SO - Bentonville |
18:00.9 |
45 |
56 |
Luke Hippensteel FR - Lockhart |
18:01.4 |
46 |
57 |
Elijah Smith JR - Berryville |
18:03.7 |
47 |
58 |
Tyler Browne SR - Haas Hall Academy |
18:04.1 |
48 |
59 |
Kimball Owen SO - Bentonville |
18:05.4 |
49 |
60 |
Carter Lane SR - Christian Brothers HS |
18:08.1 |
50 |
61 |
Matt Thomas SO - Festus |
18:10.9 |
51 |
62 |
Alex Jennings JR - Bentonville |
18:11.3 |
52 |
63 |
Brandon Permeter SO - Cabot |
18:11.8 |
53 |
64 |
Braden Shular SO - Festus |
18:12.3 |
|
65 |
Bryce Wallace SO - Deer Creek |
18:12.3 |
54 |
66 |
Henry Novak SR - Bishop McGuinness |
18:12.3 |
55 |
67 |
AUSTIN WHITE FR - West Plains |
18:12.6 |
|
68 |
Colten Poe FR - Owasso |
18:13.7 |
|
69 |
Ryan Higgs SR - Bartlesville |
18:14.2 |
56 |
70 |
Brady Kuechler FR - Webb City |
18:14.6 |
57 |
71 |
Matt Todd SR - Rogers |
18:15.0 |
58 |
72 |
Christian White JR - Alma |
18:15.4 |
59 |
73 |
Ironman Gonzalez SR - Har-Ber |
18:15.6 |
60 |
74 |
Tyler Wiggins SR - Har-Ber |
18:16.0 |
61 |
75 |
Hunter Harrison FR - Benton |
18:16.4 |
62 |
76 |
Ty Stitt JR - Bartlesville |
18:17.1 |
63 |
77 |
Connor Humphrey JR - Siloam Springs |
18:18.2 |
64 |
78 |
Donald Robinson JR - Genoa Central |
18:18.2 |
65 |
79 |
Chuckie Hunter JR - Christian Brothers HS |
18:18.3 |
66 |
80 |
James McCulloch FR - Blue Springs |
18:18.5 |
67 |
81 |
Colton Youngblood FR - Trinity Christain |
18:18.8 |
68 |
82 |
Jorge Sarrosa SO - Deer Creek |
18:19.1 |
69 |
83 |
Manny Montanez FR - Bishop Kelley |
18:20.7 |
70 |
84 |
Brody Hill SR - Bentonville |
18:20.8 |
71 |
85 |
Joe Wendell SO - Blue Springs |
18:20.9 |
72 |
86 |
Tyler Bossing SO - Kickapoo |
18:22.6 |
73 |
87 |
Alec Alphin JR - Broken Arrow |
18:22.8 |
74 |
88 |
Josh Dick SO - Bentonville |
18:23.4 |
75 |
89 |
Sean Cone SR - Harrison |
18:24.0 |
76 |
90 |
Patrick Bayer SR - Har-Ber |
18:24.8 |
77 |
91 |
Eli Conner SR - Harrison |
18:24.9 |
78 |
92 |
Alexis Alfaro SO - Santa Fe South |
18:25.4 |
79 |
93 |
Caleb Maddock JR - Haas Hall Academy |
18:25.6 |
80 |
94 |
Gabriel Franco FR - Lockhart |
18:26.0 |
81 |
95 |
Cameron Adams SR - Lockhart |
18:26.4 |
82 |
96 |
Zach Dawson SO - Webb City |
18:27.7 |
83 |
97 |
Matt Sterling JR - Oologah |
18:27.9 |
|
98 |
Sid Hose JR - Blue Springs |
18:29.5 |
84 |
99 |
Liam Harrison JR - Webb City |
18:30.0 |
85 |
100 |
Christopher Chesnut FR - Mustang |
18:30.3 |
86 |
101 |
Jonah Loewe FR - Blue Springs |
18:31.0 |
87 |
102 |
John Rogers SO - Shawnee Mission East |
18:31.5 |
88 |
103 |
Austin Bosely JR - Har-Ber |
18:33.0 |
89 |
104 |
Chris Ducote SO - Har-Ber |
18:33.7 |
|
105 |
Joshua Pulliam JR - Haas Hall Academy |
18:34.2 |
90 |
106 |
Brandon SHOEMAKER FR - Rosehill Christian School |
18:34.9 |
|
107 |
Cristian Vasquez SR - Alma |
18:35.4 |
91 |
108 |
Brandon Manjarrez SR - Har-Ber |
18:36.1 |
|
109 |
Saul Escobedo SR - Springdale |
18:36.3 |
92 |
110 |
Samuel Sasser JR - Deer Creek |
18:36.3 |
93 |
111 |
Matt Breckenridge SO - Kickapoo |
18:36.8 |
94 |
112 |
Stoney Jackson SO - Greenwood |
18:37.0 |
95 |
113 |
Reid Carter SR - Greenwood |
18:37.0 |
96 |
114 |
Jacob Taylor SO - Broken Arrow |
18:39.0 |
97 |
115 |
Austin Cree SR - Trinity Christain |
18:40.3 |
98 |
116 |
Alex Robinson SO - Cabot |
18:40.7 |
99 |
117 |
Brenden Crews FR - Kickapoo |
18:41.0 |
100 |
118 |
Anthony Glenn SR - Owasso |
18:41.1 |
|
119 |
Paul Dower FR - Bishop Kelley |
18:41.4 |
101 |
120 |
Jordan Bennett SO - Bentonville |
18:41.9 |
|
121 |
Hunter Couch FR - Bishop Kelley |
18:42.1 |
102 |
122 |
Martin Salinas JR - Lockhart |
18:42.9 |
103 |
123 |
Jared Brown SO - Festus |
18:43.9 |
|
124 |
Jerod Powell SR - Greenwood |
18:45.0 |
104 |
125 |
Dalton Hays SO - West Fork |
18:45.4 |
|
126 |
Carter Weakley FR - Christian Brothers HS |
18:45.6 |
105 |
127 |
Emerson Crockett JR - Broken Arrow |
18:47.0 |
106 |
128 |
Jessie Slavens JR - West Fork |
18:47.6 |
|
129 |
Ashleigh Ruttman SR - Mustang |
18:48.7 |
107 |
130 |
Nolan Hill JR - Deer Creek |
18:49.0 |
108 |
131 |
Mason Cotch JR - Bartlesville |
18:49.5 |
109 |
132 |
Seth Keller JR - Fayetteville |
18:49.6 |
110 |
133 |
Austin Stitt FR - Bartlesville |
18:50.4 |
|
134 |
Jesus Diaz JR - Bishop McGuinness |
18:51.0 |
111 |
135 |
Miquel Espinoza JR - Broken Arrow |
18:52.6 |
112 |
136 |
Danny LaChance JR - Bentonville |
18:53.2 |
|
137 |
Ethan Rush JR - Siloam Springs |
18:53.8 |
113 |
138 |
Charlie Jones SO - Siloam Springs |
18:54.4 |
114 |
139 |
Colton Smith SR - Trinity Christain |
18:54.6 |
115 |
140 |
Sam Burns SO - Har-Ber |
18:54.9 |
|
141 |
Cooper Kenny SO - Bishop Kelley |
18:55.1 |
116 |
142 |
Logan Stevens JR - Webb City |
18:55.4 |
117 |
143 |
Jacob Collins SR - Redwater |
18:55.4 |
|
144 |
Irving Lechuga SR - Bartlesville |
18:55.9 |
|
145 |
David Fryt JR - Christian Brothers HS |
18:56.0 |
|
146 |
Nathan Sellars JR - Bentonville |
18:56.9 |
|
147 |
JT Harris SR - Trinity Christain |
18:57.8 |
118 |
148 |
Jonah Jones JR - Bishop Kelley |
18:57.9 |
119 |
149 |
Andres Gonzalez SO - Bishop Kelley |
18:58.0 |
|
150 |
Justin McClusky JR - Christian Brothers HS |
18:58.7 |
|
151 |
David Gunn SO - Blue Springs |
18:59.2 |
120 |
152 |
Dalton Alexander SR - Deer Creek |
18:59.7 |
121 |
153 |
Jon Dorris SO - Blue Springs |
19:00.1 |
122 |
154 |
Elie Kiameh SO - Christian Brothers HS |
19:00.1 |
|
155 |
Martin Mejia SR - Fort Smith Northside |
19:00.4 |
123 |
156 |
Nick Scherson FR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:01.6 |
|
157 |
Jonathon Wood JR - Berryville |
19:04.1 |
124 |
158 |
Michael Schlotthauer FR - Deer Creek |
19:04.6 |
|
159 |
Kelly Solomon SO - Har-Ber |
19:05.1 |
|
160 |
Patrick Steichen SR - Bishop Kelley |
19:06.1 |
|
161 |
Jackson Lechtenberg SO - Bishop Kelley |
19:06.3 |
|
162 |
Aaron Capehart JR - Siloam Springs |
19:06.8 |
125 |
163 |
Cameron Gausman SO - Mustang |
19:07.3 |
126 |
164 |
Raul Pena JR - Har-Ber |
19:07.9 |
|
165 |
Pedro Beccera SR - Santa Fe South |
19:08.0 |
127 |
166 |
Bobby Norwood JR - Siloam Springs |
19:08.5 |
128 |
167 |
Brayden Marcantel SR - Cabot |
19:09.2 |
129 |
168 |
Caleb Edwards SO - Har-Ber |
19:09.3 |
|
169 |
Jacob Spurlock SO - McDonald County HS |
19:09.6 |
130 |
170 |
Bladen Ketron SO - West Fork |
19:10.0 |
|
171 |
Osvit Balderrama SR - Siloam Springs |
19:10.0 |
131 |
172 |
Noah A. Smith SO - Rogers |
19:10.2 |
132 |
173 |
Michael Beebe SO - Joplin |
19:10.5 |
133 |
174 |
Manuel Rodriguez SR - Santa Fe South |
19:12.2 |
134 |
175 |
Nick Cordero SO - Rogers |
19:12.3 |
135 |
176 |
Taylor East SR - Bentonville |
19:12.4 |
|
177 |
Julian Fernandez JR - Lockhart |
19:12.5 |
136 |
178 |
Matthew Fernandez FR - Lockhart |
19:12.5 |
137 |
179 |
Lucas Cochran FR - Bartlesville |
19:13.1 |
|
180 |
Spencer Cowgill FR - Trinity Christain |
19:13.2 |
138 |
181 |
Braxton Hood SO - Tahlequah |
19:13.5 |
139 |
182 |
Sam Rochford FR - Deer Creek |
19:13.8 |
|
183 |
Corbin Lane SO - Tahlequah |
19:14.7 |
140 |
184 |
Kyle Hickman SR - Deer Creek |
19:15.1 |
|
185 |
Dan Wilcoxen SR - Festus |
19:15.2 |
|
186 |
David Calfy SR - Deer Creek |
19:15.9 |
|
187 |
Brayn Maldonado SR - Berryville |
19:16.1 |
141 |
188 |
Christian Bast SO - Briarcrest Christian |
19:16.4 |
142 |
189 |
Devin Turner SR - Deer Creek |
19:16.4 |
|
190 |
Hudson Shreve JR - Fayetteville |
19:17.5 |
143 |
191 |
John Robert Pervis JR - Bentonville |
19:19.0 |
|
192 |
Marc Marrero SR - Deer Creek |
19:19.1 |
|
193 |
Reece Hickman SR - Mountain Home |
19:19.6 |
144 |
194 |
Jacob Homola FR - Bishop McGuinness |
19:20.1 |
145 |
195 |
Wilbert Guadarrama JR - Springdale |
19:20.5 |
146 |
196 |
Asher Parvu SR - Fort Smith Northside |
19:21.1 |
147 |
197 |
Austin Harbison SO - Har-Ber |
19:21.6 |
|
198 |
Dustin Batton FR - Blue Springs |
19:23.0 |
148 |
199 |
Andrew Brown FR - Deer Creek |
19:23.3 |
|
200 |
Chandler Stewart SO - Siloam Springs |
19:24.4 |
149 |
201 |
Chris Pacheco JR - Tahlequah |
19:24.6 |
150 |
202 |
Gregory VanAken SO - Mustang |
19:25.3 |
151 |
203 |
Patrick Davis FR - Strafford |
19:25.6 |
152 |
204 |
Aaron Taylor JR - Springdale |
19:25.9 |
153 |
205 |
Andrew Tran JR - Bishop Kelley |
19:26.0 |
|
206 |
Quentin Kirkland JR - Bentonville |
19:26.3 |
|
207 |
Seth Herrera JR - Cabot |
19:26.4 |
154 |
208 |
Drew Voitiv SR - Parkview |
19:27.0 |
155 |
209 |
Eric Gonzalez SR - Mustang |
19:27.0 |
156 |
210 |
Gideon Robertson FR - Norman North |
19:27.7 |
157 |
211 |
Kyle Brown SO - Prairie Grove |
19:27.9 |
|
212 |
Andrew Brown SO - Christian Brothers HS |
19:28.0 |
|
213 |
Ben Bradley FR - Blue Springs |
19:28.3 |
|
214 |
Robert Heyburn SO - Deer Creek |
19:28.9 |
|
215 |
Jack Peregrin JR - Deer Creek |
19:29.1 |
|
216 |
Tommy Zoccola SR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:30.3 |
|
217 |
Joesph Arledge FR - Mustang |
19:31.0 |
158 |
218 |
Michael Yanosky SO - Mustang |
19:31.1 |
159 |
219 |
Joh-Paul Casias SR - Har-Ber |
19:31.9 |
|
220 |
Will Ruzicka JR - Broken Arrow |
19:31.9 |
160 |
221 |
Gabriel Vautrot JR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:32.0 |
|
222 |
Austin Greek FR - Webb City |
19:32.9 |
161 |
223 |
Jake Stark JR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:32.9 |
|
224 |
Casey Patrick SR - Kickapoo |
19:34.4 |
162 |
225 |
Safin Attwal JR - Haas Hall Academy |
19:35.0 |
163 |
226 |
Marco Sillero JR - Lockhart |
19:35.1 |
|
227 |
Shiloh Bemis SO - Fayetteville |
19:35.2 |
164 |
228 |
Ty Dozier JR - Lockhart |
19:35.3 |
|
229 |
Josh De Leon SR - Bartlesville |
19:36.0 |
|
230 |
Tyler Oravetz FR - Deer Creek |
19:36.1 |
|
231 |
Kaden Ralston SR - Springdale |
19:36.2 |
165 |
232 |
Ryan Wheeler FR - Bishop Kelley |
19:36.4 |
|
233 |
KANAAN HARDAWAY JR - Poteau |
19:36.9 |
|
234 |
Jace Hull FR - Parkview |
19:37.1 |
166 |
235 |
Jake Crampton SO - Deer Creek |
19:37.5 |
|
236 |
Jonathan Sanchez SR - Santa Fe South |
19:38.0 |
167 |
237 |
Erik Harken SR - Shawnee Mission East |
19:38.1 |
168 |
238 |
Matt Seiter SO - Har-Ber |
19:38.5 |
|
239 |
Zack Anderson SR - Sloan-Hendrix |
19:39.0 |
|
240 |
Noah D. Smith SO - Rogers |
19:39.5 |
169 |
241 |
Enrique Ramos JR - Green Forest |
19:40.4 |
170 |
242 |
Seth Nall FR - Deer Creek |
19:40.5 |
|
243 |
Carson Willhite SO - Vilonia |
19:40.6 |
|
244 |
Killen Jones SO - Haas Hall Academy |
19:40.6 |
171 |
245 |
Adam Lodwick SR - Springdale |
19:41.0 |
172 |
246 |
James Yeager SO - Greenwood |
19:41.4 |
173 |
247 |
Morgan Cauveren FR - Blue Springs |
19:42.2 |
|
248 |
Adrian Gomez JR - Springdale |
19:42.7 |
174 |
249 |
Clay Wills SO - Gentry |
19:43.0 |
175 |
250 |
Garrett Bond FR - Strafford |
19:43.7 |
176 |
251 |
Devin Smith SO - Kickapoo |
19:44.1 |
177 |
252 |
Cameron Mills FR - Mustang |
19:44.6 |
|
253 |
Daniel Bryce SO - Bishop Kelley |
19:44.8 |
|
254 |
Ian Havenstrite FR - Mustang |
19:45.7 |
|
255 |
Braden Drake FR - Joplin |
19:46.0 |
178 |
256 |
Andrew Patterson SR - Kickapoo |
19:46.1 |
179 |
257 |
Evan Jordan SO - Deer Creek |
19:46.8 |
|
258 |
Gabe Buckles JR - Deer Creek |
19:47.9 |
|
259 |
Josue Cisneros SO - Siloam Springs |
19:48.8 |
|
260 |
Nick Scott FR - Tahlequah |
19:49.4 |
180 |
261 |
Carson Pannell JR - Harrison |
19:49.6 |
181 |
262 |
Ben Yokell JR - Bishop McGuinness |
19:49.8 |
182 |
263 |
Trayln Odom FR - Maumelle |
19:50.0 |
|
264 |
Jacob CUNNINGHAM JR - Rosehill Christian School |
19:50.4 |
|
265 |
Mason Lepak JR - Deer Creek |
19:50.8 |
|
266 |
Eric VanBuskirk SR - Shawnee Mission East |
19:51.0 |
183 |
267 |
Hayden Henry JR - Har-Ber |
19:51.2 |
|
268 |
Noah Decker SO - Festus |
19:52.1 |
|
269 |
Brooks Phelan SR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:52.2 |
|
270 |
Jessi Douthit JR - Broken Arrow |
19:53.1 |
184 |
271 |
Ethan Inge SO - Webb City |
19:54.3 |
185 |
272 |
Alex Jaehn JR - Briarcrest Christian |
19:55.5 |
186 |
273 |
Luke Tilghman JR - Casady |
19:56.8 |
187 |
274 |
Josh Van Becelaere FR - Webb City |
19:57.5 |
|
275 |
Aedan Cottle FR - Broken Arrow |
19:58.4 |
188 |
276 |
Cayde Edwards SO - Bishop McGuinness |
19:58.7 |
189 |
277 |
Raymond Williams FR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:58.9 |
|
278 |
Riley McCullough SO - Kickapoo |
19:59.0 |
|
279 |
Eduardo Maravillas SO - Green Forest |
19:59.3 |
190 |
280 |
Tyler Hughes FR - Broken Arrow |
19:59.4 |
|
281 |
Bradly Cooper SO - Heber Springs |
19:59.5 |
|
282 |
Evan Campbell SO - Rogers |
19:59.7 |
|
283 |
Charles Pratt FR - Christian Brothers HS |
19:59.9 |
|
284 |
Zane Mallicote SO - Fayetteville |
19:59.9 |
191 |
285 |
Evan Magsig FR - Norman North |
20:00.4 |
192 |
286 |
Dylan Holman SR - Berryville |
20:00.8 |
193 |
287 |
Grant Carroll JR - Siloam Springs |
20:01.1 |
|
288 |
Jose Pedraza SR - Berryville |
20:01.3 |
194 |
289 |
Bailey Smetana JR - Lockhart |
20:01.3 |
|
290 |
Ryan Tobin FR - Norman North |
20:01.5 |
195 |
291 |
Truman Craig SO - McDonald County HS |
20:01.6 |
196 |
292 |
Mason Hussong FR - Norman North |
20:02.0 |
197 |
293 |
Quintin Cone SO - Harrison |
20:02.2 |
198 |
294 |
Nic Musto SO - Bishop Kelley |
20:02.4 |
|
295 |
Kaleb Stettes SO - Webb City |
20:03.3 |
|
296 |
David Nelson SO - Green Forest |
20:03.8 |
199 |
297 |
Austin Moon SO - Gravette |
20:04.1 |
|
298 |
Landon Jones JR - Trinity Christain |
20:05.0 |
200 |
299 |
Tyler Allred SR - Norman North |
20:05.1 |
201 |
300 |
Nicholas Langham SO - Fayetteville |
20:05.5 |
202 |
301 |
Kevin Guandique SO - Har-Ber |
20:05.7 |
|
302 |
Brandon Newman SR - Fort Smith Northside |
20:06.8 |
203 |
303 |
Hieu Tran JR - Mustang |
20:06.9 |
|
304 |
Luke Willis JR - Broken Arrow |
20:07.2 |
|
305 |
Jack Vesper SR - Bishop McGuinness |
20:07.2 |
204 |
306 |
Andres Campos SO - Christian Brothers HS |
20:07.6 |
|
307 |
Trevor Willis SO - Bentonville |
20:07.8 |
|
308 |
Wyatt Pavelsek JR - Eureka Springs |
20:08.1 |
|
309 |
Avery Roton SO - Prairie Grove |
20:08.9 |
|
310 |
Eric McCaskey SR - Christian Brothers HS |
20:09.1 |
|
311 |
Chris Kepley SO - Strafford |
20:09.4 |
205 |
312 |
Peter Gaar SR - Shawnee Mission East |
20:09.6 |
206 |
313 |
Zach Benson SO - West Fork |
20:10.2 |
|
314 |
Daniel Jackson SO - Mountain Home |
20:10.9 |
207 |
315 |
Trenton Gray SO - Shiloh Christian |
20:11.9 |
|
316 |
Parker Pirtle SO - Christian Brothers HS |
20:12.0 |
|
317 |
James Ziesmer FR - Festus |
20:12.0 |
|
318 |
Quintin VanHootegem SO - Norman North |
20:12.1 |
|
319 |
Bryce Bolely SO - Har-Ber |
20:13.2 |
|
320 |
Wyatt Evans SR - Bishop Kelley |
20:13.7 |
|
321 |
Nathan Gray JR - Bishop Kelley |
20:15.1 |
|
322 |
Nicholas Kugler SO - Bentonville |
20:15.5 |
|
323 |
Matthew Williams FR - Bishop Kelley |
20:15.7 |
|
324 |
Topher Blunt SR - Shawnee Mission East |
20:16.3 |
208 |
325 |
Jeremiah Wolf SO - Kickapoo |
20:18.4 |
|
326 |
Brooks Koenig JR - Bishop McGuinness |
20:18.5 |
209 |
327 |
Luis Andrade JR - Siloam Springs |
20:20.0 |
|
328 |
Mason Board SO - Deer Creek |
20:21.0 |
|
329 |
Tyler Wilson FR - Deer Creek |
20:21.5 |
|
330 |
Chris Jaimes FR - Lockhart |
20:23.3 |
|
331 |
Cruz Sanchez SO - Bishop Kelley |
20:23.8 |
|
332 |
Andrew Quinlan JR - Mustang |
20:23.8 |
|
333 |
Luis Tavares SR - Rogers |
20:23.8 |
|
334 |
Jacob Perdomo JR - Siloam Springs |
20:25.5 |
|
335 |
Foster Hedden SR - Christian Brothers HS |
20:25.9 |
|
336 |
Tyler Dudra FR - Melbourne |
20:26.0 |
|
337 |
Jackson Ryan FR - Lake Hamilton |
20:27.2 |
210 |
338 |
Jordan Womack JR - Mountain Home |
20:27.5 |
211 |
339 |
Caleb Osman SO - Alma |
20:27.5 |
212 |
340 |
Tyler Smith JR - Deer Creek |
20:28.0 |
|
341 |
Jeffrey Lee FR - Bishop McGuinness |
20:28.2 |
|
342 |
Breck Rambo FR - Benton |
20:28.2 |
213 |
343 |
Keaton Hurlbut SO - Har-Ber |
20:28.3 |
|
344 |
Edwin Rivera SO - Springdale |
20:29.5 |
214 |
345 |
Jose Blancas SR - Springdale |
20:30.6 |
|
346 |
Tristan Allison FR - Joplin |
20:31.0 |
215 |
347 |
Taariq Hall SR - Blue Springs |
20:31.2 |
|
348 |
Hunter Cloud SO - Har-Ber |
20:31.7 |
|
349 |
Zane Fetherolf SO - Bentonville |
20:31.7 |
|
350 |
John Richgels SO - Christian Brothers HS |
20:32.1 |
|
351 |
Oliver Sullavan JR - Greenwood |
20:33.4 |
216 |
352 |
Collin Carpenter FR - Broken Arrow |
20:33.8 |
|
353 |
Jonathan Medellin SO - Tahlequah |
20:35.9 |
217 |
354 |
Dylan Anglin JR - Heritage HS |
20:36.7 |
|
355 |
Max Carroll FR - Christian Brothers HS |
20:38.0 |
|
356 |
Brendan Daugherty FR - Little Rock Christian |
20:38.8 |
|
357 |
Alex Ellis SR - Gentry |
20:39.0 |
218 |
358 |
Joseph Broy FR - Christian Brothers HS |
20:40.2 |
|
359 |
Alex Bossing SO - Kickapoo |
20:40.6 |
|
360 |
Preston Pawnee SR - Mustang |
20:41.0 |
|
361 |
Jeff Shippley SO - First Assembly Christian |
20:41.7 |
219 |
362 |
Garrett Vrana JR - Benton |
20:42.1 |
220 |
363 |
Ryan Reed SO - Strafford |
20:42.7 |
221 |
364 |
Michael Leppold SR - Mountain Home |
20:43.8 |
222 |
365 |
Daniel Pummill SR - Stilwell |
20:45.5 |
|
366 |
Brandon Eberle FR - Broken Arrow |
20:47.4 |
|
367 |
Corey Standish SR - Har-Ber |
20:47.9 |
|
368 |
Michael Christy JR - Cabot |
20:48.2 |
223 |
369 |
Jeff Lara SR - Rogers |
20:48.8 |
|
370 |
Jake Harris JR - Deer Creek |
20:49.2 |
|
371 |
Timothy Frerking SO - Prairie Grove |
20:49.8 |
|
372 |
Brenden Ferguson SO - Greenwood |
20:50.4 |
224 |
373 |
Sam Cornwell FR - Kickapoo |
20:52.3 |
|
374 |
Rob Bohren JR - Tahlequah |
20:52.9 |
225 |
375 |
Tyler Spillmann SR - Lockhart |
20:53.0 |
|
376 |
Sean Bray JR - Haas Hall Academy |
20:53.1 |
226 |
377 |
Logan Wilcox SO - Lake Hamilton |
20:53.4 |
227 |
378 |
Asher Hamlin FR - Maumelle |
20:53.6 |
|
379 |
Zach Adams JR - First Assembly Christian |
20:55.1 |
228 |
380 |
Juan Morales SR - Santa Fe South |
20:55.6 |
229 |
381 |
Joey Upton SO - Parkview |
20:58.5 |
230 |
382 |
Bryson Butler SO - First Assembly Christian |
21:00.2 |
231 |
383 |
Samson Knight JR - Broken Arrow |
21:01.3 |
|
384 |
Mason Tindle SO - Strafford |
21:02.6 |
232 |
385 |
Luis Alfaro JR - Clarksville |
21:04.2 |
233 |
386 |
Sam Preston SO - Parkview |
21:04.3 |
234 |
387 |
Austin Heaton SO - Kickapoo |
21:05.3 |
|
388 |
Clay McWilliams JR - Vilonia |
21:05.7 |
|
389 |
Audel Pina JR - Alma |
21:06.4 |
235 |
390 |
James Clay JR - Mustang |
21:07.9 |
|
391 |
Tristan Allen SO - Webb City |
21:08.2 |
|
392 |
Matt Kosir SO - Bishop Kelley |
21:09.5 |
|
393 |
Ken Salmon SO - Tahlequah |
21:10.1 |
236 |
394 |
Juan Sanchez SO - Har-Ber |
21:11.8 |
|
395 |
Jacob Palastak SR - Bishop Kelley |
21:12.1 |
|
396 |
Cole Gwin SR - Briarcrest Christian |
21:12.1 |
237 |
397 |
Zach Winegar JR - Blue Springs |
21:12.2 |
|
398 |
Riley Crismon SO - Bishop Kelley |
21:12.4 |
|
399 |
Eli Scott SO - Greenwood |
21:12.9 |
|
400 |
Harris Allen FR - Joplin |
21:13.8 |
238 |
401 |
Joshua White JR - Haas Hall Academy |
21:14.7 |
239 |
402 |
Ryan Moxley FR - Melbourne |
21:15.9 |
|
403 |
Tyler Thomas SO - Eureka Springs |
21:16.6 |
|
404 |
Michael Roehr SR - Lockhart |
21:17.2 |
|
405 |
Trestin Blythe SO - Lake Hamilton |
21:17.4 |
240 |
406 |
Anthony Velasquez SO - Lockhart |
21:17.5 |
|
407 |
Sam Knopf FR - Parkview |
21:18.3 |
241 |
408 |
Saul Delacruz JR - McDonald County HS |
21:18.6 |
242 |
409 |
Christian Bachman FR - Bishop Kelley |
21:20.2 |
|
410 |
Peter Tran JR - Kickapoo |
21:20.4 |
|
411 |
Brandon Savage FR - Tahlequah |
21:21.0 |
|
412 |
Mario Diaz SR - Berryville |
21:21.6 |
243 |
413 |
Tyler Hooper SO - Tahlequah |
21:21.8 |
|
414 |
Matthew Whorton SO - Parkview |
21:22.1 |
244 |
415 |
Aiden Stahl JR - Joplin |
21:22.4 |
245 |
416 |
Dalton Parker JR - Benton |
21:23.3 |
246 |
417 |
Ilianlee Holman SO - Clarksville |
21:23.8 |
247 |
418 |
Rosendo Garcia SR - Clarksville |
21:24.1 |
248 |
419 |
Austin Tyler JR - Parkview |
21:24.2 |
249 |
420 |
Noah Comstock SR - Strafford |
21:24.6 |
250 |
421 |
Taylor Maxfield SO - Heritage HS |
21:24.6 |
|
422 |
Cody Denison JR - Deer Creek |
21:25.8 |
|
423 |
Alvin Williams JR - Maumelle |
21:26.6 |
|
424 |
Harrison Kuechler SR - Webb City |
21:27.3 |
|
425 |
Carter Shanklin SO - Kickapoo |
21:27.3 |
|
426 |
Nick Bernard JR - Bishop Kelley |
21:27.4 |
|
427 |
Griffin Sutterfield FR - Broken Arrow |
21:28.2 |
|
428 |
Tanner Martindale FR - Bartlesville |
21:32.0 |
|
429 |
Will Taylor SO - Briarcrest Christian |
21:32.7 |
251 |
430 |
Nick Cheney SO - Briarcrest Christian |
21:32.9 |
252 |
431 |
Brian Lira SR - Fort Smith Northside |
21:33.6 |
253 |
432 |
Matthew Sedillos JR - McDonald County HS |
21:33.9 |
254 |
433 |
Bryan Brownell FR - Joplin |
21:33.9 |
255 |
434 |
Jacob Liechti SO - Bishop Kelley |
21:34.3 |
|
435 |
Cade Schmitz FR - Kickapoo |
21:34.5 |
|
436 |
Gabriel Halderman SO - Har-Ber |
21:34.7 |
|
437 |
Jack Patrick FR - Kickapoo |
21:36.9 |
|
438 |
Calvin Tolbert SO - Casady |
21:38.2 |
256 |
439 |
Ben Eggensperger SO - Mountain Home |
21:39.3 |
257 |
440 |
Christian Vaughan SR - Har-Ber |
21:40.8 |
|
441 |
Paxton Stover SR - Har-Ber |
21:40.9 |
|
442 |
Covell Lindstrom SO - Casady |
21:40.9 |
258 |
443 |
Aaron Schmidt SO - Tahlequah |
21:41.0 |
|
444 |
Reily Kuechler JR - Webb City |
21:41.4 |
|
445 |
Junior Cardenas JR - Farmington |
21:44.2 |
|
446 |
Ben Bechard SR - Briarcrest Christian |
21:46.2 |
259 |
447 |
Jacob Regan SO - Bishop Kelley |
21:46.9 |
|
448 |
Hank Brudzinski JR - Deer Creek |
21:47.3 |
|
449 |
Aaron Townsend SO - Alma |
21:47.4 |
260 |
450 |
Zachary Sheridan JR - Fayetteville |
21:47.7 |
261 |
451 |
Nick Star SO - Shiloh Christian |
21:48.1 |
|
452 |
Spencer Duce SO - Blue Springs |
21:48.8 |
|
453 |
Pablo Amaya SR - Siloam Springs |
21:48.8 |
|
454 |
Pablo Villacres SO - Fayetteville |
21:49.1 |
262 |
455 |
Fernando Gonzalez SO - Har-Ber |
21:49.1 |
|
456 |
Dustin McCreary SR - Green Forest |
21:51.7 |
263 |
457 |
Colin Harris JR - Har-Ber |
21:52.8 |
|
458 |
Seth Gaunt SO - Genoa Central |
21:53.2 |
264 |
459 |
Beau Harper SO - Shiloh Christian |
21:54.0 |
|
460 |
Andrew Neel FR - Mustang |
21:54.9 |
|
461 |
Conner Kersey SO - Farmington |
21:55.2 |
|
462 |
Grant Isom JR - Hackett |
21:57.4 |
|
463 |
Elie Feghali JR - Bishop Kelley |
21:58.6 |
|
464 |
Ambrose Cannon JR - Stilwell |
21:58.8 |
|
465 |
Joey Le SO - Har-Ber |
21:59.7 |
|
466 |
Spencer Frank SR - Shawnee Mission East |
22:00.8 |
265 |
467 |
Ross Harrison FR - Casady |
22:01.0 |
266 |
468 |
Cooper Hudnall SR - Heritage HS |
22:01.2 |
|
469 |
Cesar Santillan JR - McDonald County HS |
22:02.3 |
267 |
470 |
Parker Brinkman SO - Casady |
22:02.6 |
268 |
471 |
Chandler Williams FR - Casady |
22:03.1 |
269 |
472 |
Daniel Patrick JR - Elkins |
22:04.0 |
|
473 |
Porter Scheiderman SR - Har-Ber |
22:05.7 |
|
474 |
Isaac Hamman SO - Heber Springs |
22:06.3 |
|
475 |
Clay Beasley JR - First Assembly Christian |
22:08.4 |
270 |
476 |
August Clark SO - Parkview |
22:12.0 |
|
477 |
Jose Santillan JR - McDonald County HS |
22:12.5 |
271 |
478 |
Allen Swearengin JR - Strafford |
22:13.2 |
272 |
479 |
Alex Martin SR - Waldron |
22:13.5 |
|
480 |
Thomas Morales SR - Waldron |
22:13.7 |
|
481 |
Brian Hannah SO - First Assembly Christian |
22:13.9 |
273 |
482 |
Sean Anderson JR - Deer Creek |
22:14.6 |
|
483 |
Matt Juillerat JR - Gentry |
22:15.8 |
274 |
484 |
Wally Dane JR - Gentry |
22:19.8 |
275 |
485 |
Rigaberto Gonzalez SO - Har-Ber |
22:19.8 |
|
486 |
Johnny Marquez SO - Tahlequah |
22:20.3 |
|
487 |
Luis Calderon JR - Green Forest |
22:22.1 |
276 |
488 |
Baylor Harrington SO - Briarcrest Christian |
22:22.7 |
277 |
489 |
Chris Roybal SR - Bartlesville |
22:23.8 |
|
490 |
Jared Kinley SR - Deer Creek |
22:24.4 |
|
491 |
Matt Morris SR - Parkview |
22:24.7 |
|
492 |
Thomas Garcia JR - Bishop Kelley |
22:26.1 |
|
493 |
ISAAC STACY JR - Poteau |
22:26.2 |
|
494 |
Will Greenberger FR - Christian Brothers HS |
22:27.6 |
|
495 |
Christopher Camacho JR - Springdale |
22:29.0 |
|
496 |
Gabriel Palacios SO - Heritage HS |
22:29.4 |
|
497 |
Ricardo Huerta JR - Springdale |
22:30.9 |
|
498 |
Noah Wallace SO - Tahlequah |
22:31.3 |
|
499 |
Trevyn Maturino FR - Webb City |
22:33.7 |
|
500 |
Johnny Resendiz SR - Fort Smith Northside |
22:36.8 |
278 |
501 |
Benji Batchelor SO - Haas Hall Academy |
22:37.0 |
|
502 |
Josue Violantes SO - Har-Ber |
22:39.2 |
|
503 |
Elijah Moreno SO - Springdale |
22:39.2 |
|
504 |
Kyler Williams FR - Melbourne |
22:42.3 |
|
505 |
Agustin Pina JR - Alma |
22:42.6 |
279 |
506 |
Tyler Campell SO - Genoa Central |
22:44.3 |
280 |
507 |
Seth Pettit SR - Genoa Central |
22:46.3 |
281 |
508 |
Caua Zeferino SO - Tahlequah |
22:46.9 |
|
509 |
Quinton Hoover SO - Christian Brothers HS |
22:48.3 |
|
510 |
Zain Blackwell SO - Fayetteville |
22:49.2 |
|
511 |
Parker Mason SO - Webb City |
22:50.3 |
|
512 |
Aaron Walker SO - Gentry |
22:53.0 |
282 |
513 |
Riley Shannon JR - Deer Creek |
22:53.4 |
|
514 |
Ray Ouchark SO - Har-Ber |
22:55.2 |
|
515 |
Brendan Wynia JR - Briarcrest Christian |
22:55.6 |
|
516 |
Brent Cunningham JR - Bartlesville |
22:58.9 |
|
517 |
Zeke Bates JR - McDonald County HS |
22:59.4 |
283 |
518 |
Scott Harrison SO - Bishop Kelley |
23:00.3 |
|
519 |
Caine Cutshall JR - Genoa Central |
23:03.4 |
284 |
520 |
Nick Hockenberry SO - Gentry |
23:04.1 |
285 |
521 |
Ezra Kichline SO - Elkins |
23:04.4 |
|
522 |
Brando Santacruz SO - Clarksville |
23:04.8 |
286 |
523 |
Simon Ramirez SO - Clarksville |
23:09.5 |
287 |
524 |
Spencer Moore SO - Holland Hall |
23:11.1 |
|
525 |
Ryan So SO - Holland Hall |
23:11.2 |
|
526 |
Jose Jauregui Ramirez SO - Springdale |
23:13.0 |
|
527 |
Caden Miller FR - Webb City |
23:14.9 |
|
528 |
Thomas Gudino FR - Christian Brothers HS |
23:14.9 |
|
529 |
Jacob Underwood SO - Monticello |
23:15.6 |
|
530 |
Jack Williams JR - Farmington |
23:16.7 |
|
531 |
Carlos Gudino FR - Christian Brothers HS |
23:17.7 |
|
532 |
Gabriel Dharwadker SO - Haas Hall Academy |
23:18.5 |
|
533 |
Randon Scraper FR - Stilwell |
23:19.6 |
|
534 |
James Ngo SO - Bishop Kelley |
23:19.6 |
|
535 |
Hendrik Martens SR - Rogers |
23:22.6 |
|
536 |
Simon Pham FR - Deer Creek |
23:23.4 |
|
537 |
Tim Brueggemann JR - Tahlequah |
23:23.5 |
|
538 |
Patrick Ponder JR - Sloan-Hendrix |
23:24.4 |
|
539 |
Lucas Bond SO - Haas Hall Academy |
23:24.7 |
|
540 |
Turrell Grisham JR - Elkins |
23:24.9 |
|
541 |
Alec Karam FR - Casady |
23:27.1 |
288 |
542 |
Tyler Pence FR - First Assembly Christian |
23:27.9 |
289 |
543 |
Wyatt Philpott SO - Gentry |
23:28.4 |
290 |
544 |
Ethan Boyer FR - Benton |
23:28.5 |
291 |
545 |
MacCloud Lawson FR - Holland Hall |
23:28.7 |
|
546 |
Shawn Brady SO - Fort Smith Northside |
23:29.9 |
292 |
547 |
David Steven JR - Springdale |
23:30.1 |
|
548 |
Jimmy Kinney SR - Shawnee Mission East |
23:30.4 |
293 |
549 |
James Stewart SO - Springdale |
23:32.5 |
|
550 |
Zach Butler FR - Bishop Kelley |
23:34.0 |
|
551 |
Austin Howard JR - Har-Ber |
23:37.8 |
|
552 |
Armando Gonzalez SO - Har-Ber |
23:37.8 |
|
553 |
Michael Alven SR - Lake Hamilton |
23:38.3 |
294 |
554 |
Marcus Lyons SO - Bishop Kelley |
23:40.9 |
|
555 |
Joshua Ussery JR - Springdale |
23:43.5 |
|
556 |
Jacob Sexton SR - Deer Creek |
23:44.2 |
|
557 |
Will Constable SR - Parkview |
23:45.2 |
|
558 |
Robbie Holcomb JR - Harrison |
23:45.9 |
295 |
559 |
Dylan Payne JR - Lake Hamilton |
23:48.6 |
296 |
560 |
Wes Keys JR - Elkins |
23:50.3 |
|
561 |
Wesley Ward FR - First Assembly Christian |
23:53.6 |
297 |
562 |
Emmanual Garcia SO - Rogers |
23:55.0 |
|
563 |
David Whisel SO - Har-Ber |
23:55.2 |
|
564 |
Omar Curiel JR - Haas Hall Academy |
24:00.3 |
|
565 |
Cole Kliewer FR - Deer Creek |
24:03.5 |
|
566 |
Matthew Dagastino SO - Christian Brothers HS |
24:03.8 |
|
567 |
James Rodesney JR - Deer Creek |
24:09.1 |
|
568 |
David Ambriz SR - Springdale |
24:13.3 |
|
569 |
Matt Bowie FR - Strafford |
24:14.5 |
|
570 |
Miguel Medina SO - Har-Ber |
24:15.8 |
|
571 |
Sam Books FR - Parkview |
24:16.0 |
|
572 |
Laymon Amagliani FR - Christian Brothers HS |
24:17.2 |
|
573 |
KEVIN FERICELLI SO - Poteau |
24:19.8 |
|
574 |
Colt Jackson SR - Joplin |
24:20.0 |
298 |
575 |
Gero Frey JR - Greenland |
24:21.0 |
|
576 |
Josh Dike FR - Strafford |
24:23.1 |
|
577 |
Noah Shields FR - Benton |
24:24.5 |
299 |
578 |
Michael Landin SO - Har-Ber |
24:27.0 |
|
579 |
Sam Todd JR - Eureka Springs |
24:27.2 |
|
580 |
Martin Gomez JR - Farmington |
24:29.2 |
|
581 |
Alex Houpt FR - Mustang |
24:31.5 |
|
582 |
Alexis Maqueda SO - Springdale |
24:37.0 |
|
583 |
Jay Ahn SO - Casady |
24:37.3 |
|
584 |
Arthur Gudino JR - Christian Brothers HS |
24:39.9 |
|
585 |
Isaac Rafael SR - Rogers |
24:41.2 |
|
586 |
Parker Owens JR - McDonald County HS |
24:42.1 |
|
587 |
Miguel Carbajal JR - McDonald County HS |
24:46.2 |
|
588 |
Myles Mason JR - Little Rock Christian |
24:49.1 |
|
589 |
Oceas Ortega SR - Santa Fe South |
24:50.4 |
300 |
590 |
Tyler Ricker SR - Greenland |
25:11.3 |
|
591 |
Keith Mussino SR - Har-Ber |
25:11.7 |
|
592 |
Tyler Haba JR - Genoa Central |
25:15.0 |
301 |
593 |
Caleb Dyer FR - Deer Creek |
25:16.7 |
|
594 |
Taylor Bui JR - Har-Ber |
25:19.1 |
|
595 |
Gabe Edwards SO - Haas Hall Academy |
25:20.6 |
|
596 |
Ike Beck FR - Christian Brothers HS |
25:21.2 |
|
597 |
Hunter Howard JR - Har-Ber |
25:25.1 |
|
598 |
Cole Hargis FR - Webb City |
25:26.8 |
|
599 |
Marcus Klawun FR - Bartlesville |
25:31.7 |
|
600 |
Zane Wood SR - Greenland |
26:10.9 |
|
601 |
Steven Thompson SO - Genoa Central |
26:12.0 |
|
602 |
Jack Pritchett JR - Holland Hall |
26:15.6 |
|
603 |
Edgar Lopez JR - Prairie Grove |
26:42.5 |
|
604 |
Bailey LaLonde SR - Kickapoo |
27:13.4 |
|
605 |
Jeremiah Ukena JR - Webb City |
27:30.2 |
|
606 |
Elijah Conley FR - Melbourne |
27:32.8 |
|
607 |
Luis Garcia SO - Springdale |
28:27.6 |
|
608 |
Grant Fogle JR - Haas Hall Academy |
28:35.0 |
|
609 |
Keaton Hurlbutt SO - Har-Ber |
29:35.5 |
|
610 |
Davi Camargo SR - Joplin |
31:01.3 |
|
611 |
Ryan Moss SO - Briarcrest Christian |
31:01.3 |
|