|
Our Media/Results from Sweetheart InvitationalOur ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Sweetheart InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 27th 2013, 11:44pm
Results by: Runlimited LLC Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Bib # Name Team Gr Guntime Pace
===== ===== ============================ =========================== == ======= =====
1 451 David Messerli ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 16:42 5:23
2 1055 Josh Stamos MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 16:53 5:26
3 1448 Jeff Switzer ESTES PARK HS 12 17:00 5:29
4 343 Michael Downey CHEYENNE EAST 11 17:03 5:29
5 1820 Jarrett Thollot THOMPSON VALLEY 10 17:04 5:30
6 382 Bryan Hird ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 10 17:06 5:30
7 45 Taylor Bruso SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 11 17:09 5:31
8 1874 Austin Williamson NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 17:09 5:32
9 1832 Kaleb Simington THOMPSON VALLEY 11 17:13 5:33
10 235 Marcus Quere LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 17:16 5:34
11 1938 Evan Rudolph THOMPSON VALLEY 12 17:18 5:34
12 1471 Dylan Andrew MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 17:26 5:37
13 91 Nate Fredrick CHEYENNE EAST 12 17:28 5:38
14 291 Calum Kepler KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 17:31 5:39
15 156 Nate Robinson KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 17:32 5:39
16 2115 Elliot Miller CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 17:35 5:40
17 1080 Matthew Kowalsky MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 17:40 5:42
18 1966 Jesse Allen NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 17:43 5:42
19 20 Jake Pearson KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 17:43 5:43
20 377 Dylan Dunham LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 17:48 5:44
21 1438 Ryan Dollerschell BRUSH HS 12 17:48 5:44
22 287 Cas Sheridan CHEYENNE EAST 10 17:49 5:44
23 418 Theo Champ ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 10 17:52 5:45
24 398 Patrick O'Brien LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 12 17:52 5:45
25 1079 Tristan Harsch MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 17:54 5:46
26 1770 Edward Bird CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 17:56 5:47
27 430 Walter Bordewyk ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 17:59 5:48
28 1242 Andrew Miller CHEYENNE SOUTH 12 18:00 5:48
29 41 Micah Sweeney SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 18:00 5:48
30 1559 Nate Kim CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 18:01 5:48
31 144 Marcus Jones KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 18:02 5:49
32 1816 Trevor Willoughby NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 18:02 5:49
33 1880 James Sulser NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 18:04 5:49
34 1493 Kirk McMillan ESTES PARK HS 12 18:06 5:50
35 432 Dylan Hird ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 10 18:06 5:50
36 2733 Mike Lebeck CHEYENNE SOUTH 12 18:07 5:50
37 1447 Dylan Zurfluh ESTES PARK HS 9 18:09 5:51
38 153 Nic Robinson KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 18:12 5:52
39 1856 Joey Castaneda THOMPSON VALLEY 11 18:13 5:52
40 371 Reid Maynard LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 12 18:14 5:52
41 30 Taylor Wendtland SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 11 18:19 5:54
42 1782 Gibson Weydevled NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 18:19 5:54
43 474 Zac Jennings ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 18:23 5:55
44 1135 Josh Willyerd CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 18:26 5:56
45 1495 Rhett Dacuag ESTES PARK HS 9 18:26 5:56
46 274 Brandon Allsop CHEYENNE EAST 11 18:27 5:57
47 1895 Lawson Sims NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 10 18:27 5:57
48 293 Daniel Starnes KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 18:29 5:57
49 1016 Wes Sturdivant DOUGLAS 12 18:30 5:58
50 1783 Mikey Chubb CHEYENNE SOUTH 12 18:32 5:58
51 1439 Adam Marcus BRUSH HS 9 18:33 5:59
52 1442 Zacc Winn BRUSH HS 11 18:35 5:59
53 283 Jacob Strong CHEYENNE EAST 12 18:36 6:00
54 1847 Kevin Thompson NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 10 18:41 6:01
55 1878 Zach Klagge THOMPSON VALLEY 10 18:46 6:03
56 1186 Eric Todd ESTES PARK HS 9 18:48 6:03
57 396 Corey Barthel LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 18:49 6:04
58 1187 Garrett Murray ESTES PARK HS 12 18:52 6:05
59 399 Michael Kelly LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:03 6:08
60 7 Mark Steininger ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:05 6:09
61 1487 Jared Brewick MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 19:06 6:09
62 154 Thomas Lane MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:07 6:10
63 1361 Zach Taylor BRUSH HS 9 19:08 6:10
64 151 Nathan Kinard MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:08 6:10
65 1964 Sam Hitchens THOMPSON VALLEY 9 19:10 6:10
66 2508 Jake Forkner CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 19:11 6:11
67 1440 Aj Scott BRUSH HS 12 19:13 6:11
68 27 Zack Petersburg SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:17 6:13
69 37 Jered McCafferty SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:20 6:14
70 72 Lucas Wilson MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:22 6:14
71 39 Kael Sweeney SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:23 6:15
72 87 Joe Bocchino CHEYENNE EAST 11 19:23 6:15
73 102 David Kerr KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:24 6:15
74 2478 Nate Parris CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 19:24 6:15
75 1788 Tyler Davis THOMPSON VALLEY 9 19:25 6:15
76 10 Hunter Powell FORT COLLINS 12 19:27 6:16
77 2405 Ross Elliot CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 19:30 6:17
78 155 Addison Montagu MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:32 6:18
79 344 Andrew Hanson MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:33 6:18
80 1478 Anthony Pappalardo MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 19:33 6:18
81 40 Justen Olson FORT COLLINS 9 19:39 6:20
82 1441 Toby Uhrig BRUSH HS 9 19:40 6:20
83 247 Joe Dobson CHEYENNE EAST 12 19:41 6:20
84 594 Trevor Burough WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:46 6:22
85 301 Noah Sisson MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:51 6:24
86 322 Blake Martin LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:51 6:24
87 16 Dallin Woodbrey MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:55 6:25
88 1423 Lucas Droste MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 19:57 6:26
89 1443 David Giffin BRUSH HS 10 20:06 6:29
90 1015 Tanner Stark ESTES PARK HS 10 20:14 6:31
91 1018 Kohlton Townsend DOUGLAS 12 20:14 6:31
92 152 Collin Cundy SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 12 20:37 6:39
93 25 Bruce Coburn FORT COLLINS 12 20:54 6:44
94 42 Jack Briggs FORT COLLINS 10 21:14 6:50
95 1420 Osvaldo Estrada BRUSH HS 9 21:23 6:53
96 592 Hugo Lezama WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 12 21:24 6:54
97 24 Josiah Cuckler FORT COLLINS 12 22:12 7:09
98 582 Jorge Cavillo WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:25 7:13
99 1185 Sergio Estrada NORTHRIDGE 9 22:25 7:13
100 598 Jodie Ybarra WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:49 7:21
101 595 Robert Hernandez WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:50 7:21
102 541 Trent Harris WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 12 22:51 7:22
103 1184 Asepha Schaeffer NORTHRIDGE 9 24:17 7:49
Page 1
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
Individual Results Girls Varsity
Place Bib # Name Team Gr Guntime Pace
===== ===== ============================ =========================== == ======= =====
1 424 Kacey Doner ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:16 6:12
2 1975 Ashley Sondag NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:21 6:14
3 397 Kristina Ritschard LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:27 6:16
4 305 Katy East LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:39 6:20
5 1411 Kelsi Iasota ESTES PARK HS 12 19:49 6:23
6 1155 Megan Irvine THOMPSON VALLEY 11 19:59 6:26
7 1006 Emily Leidig THOMPSON VALLEY 9 20:05 6:28
8 1012 Kendra Larson THOMPSON VALLEY 11 20:10 6:30
9 2073 Ana Sanchez CHEYENNE SOUTH 10 20:10 6:30
10 1263 Hayley Berg THOMPSON VALLEY 12 20:11 6:30
11 1563 Kacie Kaufman THOMPSON VALLEY 11 20:12 6:30
12 1899 Molly Olsen NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:22 6:34
13 1051 Zoe Gilbertson MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 20:26 6:35
14 1432 Rowan Kowalsky MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 20:31 6:36
15 472 Lena Long-Shore ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:35 6:38
16 1062 Helena Ernst THOMPSON VALLEY 9 20:37 6:38
17 320 Deeann Papineau LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:38 6:39
18 1830 Alicia Smethurst NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 10 20:43 6:40
19 135 Andee Wilcox KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 20:46 6:42
20 1995 Makenna Maston NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 21:00 6:46
21 1042 Rebekah McCabe MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 21:04 6:47
22 1020 Lisa Townsend DOUGLAS 10 21:04 6:47
23 1984 Chloe Sale NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 21:06 6:48
24 1347 Ellie Colpitts THOMPSON VALLEY 11 21:08 6:49
25 422 Star Rasmussen ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 21:10 6:49
26 207 Ryan Isennock KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:11 6:50
27 64 Abby Fredrick CHEYENNE EAST 10 21:13 6:50
28 1498 Holli Holmes ESTES PARK HS 11 21:20 6:52
29 2764 Heidi Pfoor CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 21:22 6:53
30 2770 Maddi Yager CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 21:24 6:54
31 437 Natalea Cohen ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 21:28 6:55
32 1064 Myckala Lizotte MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 21:28 6:55
33 15 Kia Hageman KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 21:34 6:57
34 372 Gina Grainda LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 21:36 6:57
35 231 Ellie Dahill CHEYENNE EAST 9 21:36 6:57
36 1897 Kendall Cogley-Huntingt CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 21:41 6:59
37 1424 Bizzy Palmer ESTES PARK HS 12 21:47 7:01
38 1215 Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittone BRUSH HS 10 21:49 7:02
39 52 Bella Ponce-Pore FORT COLLINS 10 21:49 7:02
40 2440 Sarah Krysl CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 21:52 7:03
41 120 Janika Sweeney SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:52 7:03
42 2657 Casey England CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 22:01 7:05
43 1887 Jordan Quig NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:02 7:06
44 134 Kat Neff ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:06 7:07
45 1454 Laurel Todd ESTES PARK HS 12 22:09 7:08
46 1892 Larissa Gray NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:09 7:08
47 65 Becca Schulte FORT COLLINS 10 22:23 7:13
48 1227 Naomi Reece CHEYENNE SOUTH 10 22:26 7:13
49 73 Sam Harmon KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:27 7:14
50 162 Skylar Sheffield KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:30 7:15
51 2221 Gracie Kuskie CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 22:31 7:15
52 1021 Paige Enright MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 22:32 7:15
53 51 Maiya Peterson FORT COLLINS 11 22:32 7:16
54 321 Morgan Simianer LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 22:35 7:16
55 1436 Sheyanne Warboys BRUSH HS 12 22:36 7:17
56 220 Morgan Burke CHEYENNE EAST 9 22:37 7:17
57 302 McKenzie Strait LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:41 7:18
58 1341 Faith Bowen BRUSH HS 10 22:44 7:19
59 118 Xiomara Robinson SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:52 7:22
60 1041 Margaret Castillo MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 22:52 7:22
61 303 Heidi Waite LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 12 22:54 7:23
62 1829 Kathryn Goodrich CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 22:54 7:23
63 242 Julie Kufeld MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 22:57 7:23
64 169 Riley Howk FORT COLLINS 9 22:58 7:24
65 211 Elsa Froelicher CHEYENNE EAST 12 22:59 7:24
66 588 Aleahdell Sheldon WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 12 23:01 7:25
67 216 Alison Peters MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:02 7:25
68 586 Tabor Kalcevic WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 10 23:04 7:26
69 181 Zoe Robinson SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 12 23:05 7:26
70 128 Gabby Valland MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:05 7:26
71 1048 Jessie Walker DOUGLAS 10 23:05 7:26
72 830 Jessie Gravelle ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 23:09 7:27
73 146 Clara Bouley SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:09 7:28
74 1491 Amanda Cary NORTHRIDGE 12 23:12 7:28
75 168 Nadine Oliver FORT COLLINS 12 23:12 7:28
76 806 Natania Wright ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:13 7:29
77 1035 Jessica Perala DOUGLAS 11 23:13 7:29
78 125 Claire McGinley KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 23:14 7:29
79 115 Rowley Chayse CHEYENNE EAST 12 23:14 7:29
80 170 McKenna Dellinger MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:17 7:30
81 1065 Allison Hiatt MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 23:29 7:34
82 103 Sarah Conrad CHEYENNE EAST 10 23:31 7:34
83 328 Abigail Porter MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:38 7:37
84 307 Megan Harman MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 23:42 7:38
85 74 Heather Baker CHEYENNE EAST 12 23:48 7:40
86 1406 Maddy Paul ESTES PARK HS 12 23:50 7:41
87 1434 Cassie Winn BRUSH HS 9 23:51 7:41
88 167 Hannah Wiley SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:03 7:45
89 187 Megan Culver SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 24:11 7:47
90 530 Brittany Ochs WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 12 24:11 7:47
91 191 Mikeala Weeder SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 24:13 7:48
92 1360 Kami Sweenie BRUSH HS 10 24:18 7:50
93 1049 Jacy Busboom DOUGLAS 9 24:20 7:50
94 240 Sidney Kress MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 24:53 8:01
95 1465 Anna Harkabus NORTHRIDGE 12 24:57 8:02
96 1177 Sarah Dugan NORTHRIDGE 11 24:58 8:02
97 593 Mireidy Estrada WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 10 25:26 8:11
98 1357 Haley Scott BRUSH HS 10 25:27 8:12
99 1446 Skylar Shumate ESTES PARK HS 10 25:35 8:14
100 583 Sydney Baumgartner WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 10 25:37 8:15
101 591 Emily Shaffer WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 10 26:54 8:40
102 1181 Jenice Hernandez NORTHRIDGE 11 30:18 9:45
103 1180 Samantha Ortiz NORTHRIDGE 11 30:28 9:49
104 438 Katherine Hernandez WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 10 32:30 10:28
105 38 Jenna Bishop CHEYENNE EAST 10 1:24:58 27:21
Page 1
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place Bib # Name Team Gr Guntime Pace
===== ===== ============================ =========================== == ======= =====
1 1831 Tim Wilhelm NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 18:20 5:54
2 1891 Trenton Hover NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 18:40 6:01
3 1777 Garrett Condelario NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 18:48 6:03
4 772 Frankie Caballero ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 18:51 6:04
5 31 Jared Spaulding KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:05 6:09
6 177 Nathan Richardson KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:13 6:11
7 1877 James Pickett NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:14 6:12
8 2023 Tyler Barnhart CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 19:16 6:12
9 306 Jacob Thompson KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:17 6:13
10 1869 Keaton Valdez NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:17 6:13
11 368 Lorenzo Scalise LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:25 6:15
12 1419 Steven McClure MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 19:25 6:15
13 1009 Cobi L Lasota ESTES PARK HS 9 19:27 6:16
14 2393 Sam Horton CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 19:30 6:17
15 249 Jace Griffeth KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:30 6:17
16 390 Mikey Veit LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:33 6:18
17 256 Richard Gonzales KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:33 6:18
18 119 Hunter Trahan SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:41 6:20
19 1262 Devon Follensbee NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:43 6:21
20 1025 Kieran Luscombe MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 19:46 6:22
21 776 Mark Dudley ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:53 6:24
22 22 Marcus Rieker KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:54 6:24
23 186 Nick Eaton SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 19:55 6:25
24 117 Jt Vreiswyk SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 19:57 6:26
25 32 Talon Marquard KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 19:58 6:26
26 255 Casey Hauk KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 19:59 6:26
27 140 James Butler KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 20:01 6:27
28 775 Chris Cathcart ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:04 6:28
29 126 Dylan Price KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 20:09 6:29
30 232 Drew Brown MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 12 20:09 6:29
31 98 Andy Benham ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 20:10 6:30
32 2055 Jacob Morton CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 20:11 6:30
33 116 Jan Jirovec SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 12 20:15 6:31
34 1894 Dalton Hernblom THOMPSON VALLEY 12 20:19 6:33
35 1136 Wyatt Gaulke CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 20:19 6:33
36 2319 Ruben Sawyer CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 20:19 6:33
37 289 Luke Dierenfeldt KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 20:27 6:35
38 189 Cooper Neavill SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:28 6:36
39 724 Noah Bordewyk ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:28 6:36
40 250 Louis Saito KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 20:29 6:36
41 1252 Roman Schneider THOMPSON VALLEY 9 20:37 6:38
42 1191 All Franklin ESTES PARK HS 20:38 6:39
43 286 Mark Acuna MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:39 6:39
44 2550 Garrett Kuskie CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 20:43 6:40
45 1336 Stephen Jensen NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 20:44 6:41
46 129 Zane Dobler CHEYENNE EAST 9 20:45 6:41
47 710 Austin Harley ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:47 6:42
48 88 Jason Pierantoni KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 20:51 6:43
49 1308 Ben Monger CHEYENNE CENTRAL 10 20:52 6:43
50 1271 Jonathan Jeffers GREELEY WEST 12 20:52 6:43
51 1087 Paul Williams MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 20:53 6:43
52 1476 Ethan Frank NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:53 6:44
53 1070 John Helfrich MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 20:57 6:45
54 99 Brandon Dauer MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:59 6:45
55 395 Alex Wullick LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:59 6:46
56 1724 David Robitalile NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 20:59 6:46
57 338 Levi Rempfer-Kinsey KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:00 6:46
58 163 Dawson Smith KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 21:00 6:46
59 175 James Schmidt KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:00 6:46
60 3228 Gabe Sulser NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 21:00 6:46
61 527 Brendan Leonard MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 11 21:01 6:46
62 538 Samuel Maul MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:02 6:47
63 1461 Zak Kamber NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 21:03 6:47
64 23 Dalton Mizell CHEYENNE EAST 11 21:11 6:49
65 1884 Caleb Campbell THOMPSON VALLEY 11 21:12 6:50
66 1297 Josh Bobbitt GREELEY WEST 10 21:12 6:50
67 288 Justus Whitmire CHEYENNE EAST 9 21:14 6:50
68 1978 Kaden Kinnison CHEYENNE SOUTH 9 21:19 6:52
69 123 Parker Grandpre CHEYENNE EAST 11 21:20 6:52
70 174 Ryon Lopez KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 21:20 6:52
71 1400 Eric Miller GREELEY WEST 10 21:22 6:53
72 1192 Zach Schwarz ESTES PARK HS 10 21:26 6:54
73 217 Brandon Mizell CHEYENNE EAST 11 21:30 6:55
74 1402 Josh Reynolds GREELEY WEST 12 21:30 6:56
75 1189 Austin Park ESTES PARK HS 10 21:32 6:56
76 1188 John Taylor ESTES PARK HS 11 21:40 6:59
77 1987 Luke Sorenson NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 21:42 6:59
78 11 Justin Solko KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 21:45 7:00
79 520 Hayden Kembel MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:45 7:00
80 1083 Ignacio Varela MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 21:46 7:01
81 1165 Brandon Tuttle GREELEY WEST 11 21:49 7:02
82 1537 Bryan McInerney CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 21:53 7:03
83 1026 Nic Hiser DOUGLAS 11 21:55 7:04
84 1023 Jarek Brown DOUGLAS 11 21:58 7:04
85 360 Sam Mabey KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 21:58 7:05
86 1876 Kolton Fieselman THOMPSON VALLEY 12 21:59 7:05
87 1587 Hector Rosales GREELEY WEST 11 22:00 7:05
88 1061 Jonathan Anderson MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 22:01 7:05
89 1027 Chase Quinn DOUGLAS 11 22:01 7:06
90 1840 Cayden Alban THOMPSON VALLEY 10 22:06 7:07
91 349 Garrett Leturgez LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 22:07 7:08
92 1066 Zander Wiesehuegel MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 22:08 7:08
93 245 Tristan Trease CHEYENNE EAST 9 22:15 7:10
94 1834 Jacob Silva NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:16 7:10
95 1497 Rob Slater CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 22:19 7:11
96 241 Brent Fuchs KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 22:19 7:11
97 1594 Diego Ruis GREELEY WEST 9 22:19 7:11
98 2325 Soloman Carpenter CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 22:21 7:12
99 340 Jerry Withers CHEYENNE EAST 11 22:24 7:13
100 1427 Jacob Rogers GREELEY WEST 11 22:25 7:13
101 701 Ryan Lang ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:28 7:14
102 1468 Levi Antuna GREELEY WEST 10 22:30 7:15
103 1654 Jon Gasperetti NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:36 7:17
104 585 Bryce Gallo MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:37 7:17
105 1403 Dawson Rains GREELEY WEST 11 22:39 7:18
106 391 Oliver Byles LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:40 7:18
107 823 Joe Malone FORT COLLINS 11 22:43 7:19
108 21 Quinn Kurka KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 22:43 7:19
109 804 Cameron Clark FORT COLLINS 11 22:44 7:19
110 576 David Torrey MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 12 22:45 7:20
111 1033 Michael Wirick MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 22:46 7:20
112 1074 Jonathan Smythe GREELEY WEST 12 22:53 7:22
113 1030 Jacob Cropper DOUGLAS 9 22:59 7:24
114 1224 Clay Johnson CHEYENNE SOUTH 11 23:00 7:24
115 1241 Josh Martinez GREELEY WEST 12 23:03 7:26
116 326 Noah Barnhart CHEYENNE EAST 10 23:05 7:26
117 292 Kristopher Jump KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 23:14 7:29
118 1492 Juan Martinez NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:18 7:30
119 821 Jacob Oliver FORT COLLINS 11 23:20 7:31
120 716 Evan Kile ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 10 23:25 7:33
121 1031 Dairon Mooren DOUGLAS 9 23:28 7:33
122 622 Alex Shaw FORT COLLINS 12 23:29 7:34
123 234 Dj Rigler CHEYENNE EAST 9 23:31 7:34
124 1474 John Atakilt GREELEY WEST 11 23:31 7:35
125 246 Henery Brouwer MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 24:01 7:44
126 1024 David Flint MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 24:15 7:49
127 1289 Rogelo Copas-Gan GREELEY WEST 10 24:18 7:49
128 133 Jacob Lucero KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:19 7:50
129 1240 Corey McGee GREELEY WEST 12 24:21 7:51
130 2235 Henry Little CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 24:22 7:51
131 329 Cory Hauk KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:26 7:52
132 290 Keegan Cardinal KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:37 7:56
133 1290 Connor Chapman GREELEY WEST 12 24:42 7:57
134 1032 Alex Starkey DOUGLAS 10 24:51 8:00
135 1288 Kelly Coughlin GREELEY WEST 9 25:05 8:05
136 1464 Paxon Heiny GREELEY WEST 9 25:20 8:10
137 1058 Daniel Snyder MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 25:33 8:14
138 1922 Andrew Bradberry THOMPSON VALLEY 11 25:47 8:18
139 1034 Brady Ricks DOUGLAS 9 25:49 8:19
140 1040 Abraham Assaf MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 26:03 8:23
141 600 Jose Mendoza MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 26:51 8:39
142 44 Matthew Lewallen KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 33:26 10:46
Page 1
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
Junior Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Bib # Name Team Gr Guntime Pace
===== ===== ============================ =========================== == ======= =====
1 19 Jade Sheffield KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 10 21:17 6:51
2 1817 Sydni Handeland NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 10 22:10 7:09
3 1550 Maren Janda THOMPSON VALLEY 10 22:11 7:09
4 1220 Mariah Borah NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 12 22:44 7:19
5 357 Shanna Urlacher KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:45 7:20
6 1466 Karley Domenico MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 22:45 7:20
7 124 Makayla Gamble KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 22:46 7:20
8 408 Alyssa Burton KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 22:51 7:22
9 1833 Madison Tinker NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:00 7:25
10 1306 Brianna Valdez MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 23:05 7:26
11 1339 Madison Obernesser MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 23:07 7:27
12 1327 Heather Stratton THOMPSON VALLEY 9 23:24 7:32
13 2059 Jessica Willyerd CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 23:29 7:34
14 1428 Isabella Collins MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 23:30 7:34
15 1547 Emily Underwood NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 23:31 7:34
16 703 Monica Stauffer ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 23:32 7:35
17 1302 Ariel Powers MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 23:37 7:36
18 464 Maddi Wilson LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 23:39 7:37
19 1352 Jessee Monahan CHEYENNE SOUTH 9 23:43 7:38
20 1564 Riley Garner NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:44 7:39
21 1973 Madison Gilbert NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 23:45 7:39
22 1164 Alyssa Flores GREELEY WEST 11 23:46 7:39
23 831 Meghan Mosebar ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 23:47 7:40
24 267 Asheton Frank SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:53 7:42
25 423 Rebecca Donnelly KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 23:53 7:42
26 264 Emma Whiteman SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 23:55 7:42
27 1377 Samantha White GREELEY WEST 9 23:56 7:42
28 1412 Mary Ortega THOMPSON VALLEY 9 23:56 7:43
29 826 Emily Ditimasso FORT COLLINS 10 23:56 7:43
30 1532 Desirae Vigil CHEYENNE SOUTH 10 23:57 7:43
31 1143 Kelsie Brinklow GREELEY WEST 11 23:59 7:44
32 2195 Makala Knox CHEYENNE SOUTH 10 24:01 7:44
33 400 Sara Klenda LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 24:04 7:45
34 494 Billieann Runions LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 24:04 7:45
35 1266 Mary Miller NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 24:09 7:47
36 833 Ava Wald FORT COLLINS 10 24:12 7:48
37 77 Kyleigh Doody KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 24:12 7:48
38 2675 Katie Moncrief CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 24:15 7:49
39 496 Makenna Robertson LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 24:15 7:49
40 1228 Anna Palacios GREELEY WEST 11 24:15 7:49
41 1283 Kirsten Bisiar NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:18 7:50
42 1664 Sierra Sanchez NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 24:19 7:50
43 469 Laynie Parker LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:23 7:51
44 1225 Elexys Sheneman GREELEY WEST 10 24:28 7:53
45 750 Kate Ufer ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:29 7:53
46 1203 Casey Horgen THOMPSON VALLEY 11 24:33 7:55
47 837 Leina Hutchinson ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 24:34 7:55
48 1414 Nicole Siebels MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 24:36 7:55
49 1286 Syd Schwartz THOMPSON VALLEY 11 24:36 7:55
50 1540 Makayla Knight THOMPSON VALLEY 9 24:36 7:55
51 1409 Emma Clements THOMPSON VALLEY 9 24:41 7:57
52 824 Cassie Snedeker FORT COLLINS 12 24:42 7:57
53 273 Cambria Corsi CHEYENNE EAST 11 24:44 7:58
54 1506 Maddie Schwartz THOMPSON VALLEY 12 24:50 8:00
55 443 Brette Southworth LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 24:54 8:01
56 579 Alicia Bridges MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 24:55 8:02
57 254 Megan Paris KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 12 24:56 8:02
58 1211 Sandra Tapia GREELEY WEST 10 24:57 8:02
59 1173 Mayah Demartino THOMPSON VALLEY 9 24:57 8:02
60 265 Becca Bouley SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 25:00 8:03
61 493 Rebecca Circenis LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 25:12 8:07
62 827 Jaden Adamson FORT COLLINS 10 25:21 8:10
63 237 Kaisha Smith KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 25:22 8:10
64 1611 Emma Snow CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 25:22 8:10
65 511 Lauren Campbell MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 25:40 8:16
66 518 Alyssa Sexton MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 25:40 8:16
67 1444 Ellie Ciezcak ESTES PARK HS 12 25:41 8:16
68 865 Kate Bowser ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 25:43 8:17
69 857 Katherine Walter ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 25:43 8:17
70 482 Camille Klingler LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 25:44 8:17
71 1365 Abby Sparks MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 25:50 8:19
72 363 Shelby Foery KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 25:56 8:21
73 2637 Junueth Morales CHEYENNE SOUTH 9 25:57 8:21
74 825 Lexi Serrano FORT COLLINS 9 26:01 8:23
75 1366 Kaitlin Quick THOMPSON VALLEY 12 26:14 8:27
76 954 Alesha Weinland FORT COLLINS 12 26:20 8:29
77 840 Aleyna Kaines ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 26:20 8:29
78 580 Ally Raineri MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 11 26:25 8:31
79 131 Taly Mansker KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 26:32 8:33
80 2921 Caroline Taheri CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 26:35 8:34
81 1093 McKenzie Craig THOMPSON VALLEY 12 26:36 8:34
82 1244 Brenda Hernandez GREELEY WEST 10 26:36 8:34
83 285 Catherine Winnop SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 10 26:39 8:35
84 1218 Kayla Hoskins GREELEY WEST 10 26:40 8:35
85 1054 Sarah Boyer DOUGLAS 12 26:42 8:36
86 1888 Riley Brush NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 9 26:44 8:36
87 1396 Nicole Lancaster MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 26:48 8:38
88 1146 Jalica Cruz GREELEY WEST 11 26:51 8:39
89 446 Carly Williams LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 10 26:52 8:39
90 1141 Esther Caro GREELEY WEST 9 26:52 8:39
91 453 Breannne Parets LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 12 26:53 8:40
92 447 Victoria Masin LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 11 26:53 8:40
93 2187 Mary Hite CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 26:54 8:40
94 297 Leah Sweeney SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL 9 26:54 8:40
95 1243 Andrea Lopez-Tzun GREELEY WEST 11 27:09 8:45
96 748 Dani Forbes ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 27:10 8:45
97 1392 Alyssa Lockwood MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 27:20 8:48
98 706 Lauren Nelson ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 9 27:23 8:49
99 1375 Bryce Larson MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 27:33 8:52
100 1014 Emily Harman CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 27:40 8:55
101 314 Marissa Pomerleau CHEYENNE EAST 12 27:41 8:55
102 316 Sydnee Jensen KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 27:46 8:57
103 717 Araceli Santistevan ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 10 28:03 9:02
104 1449 Olivia Reins Reins ESTES PARK HS 10 28:12 9:05
105 769 Cassie Suppes FORT COLLINS 10 28:13 9:05
106 1455 Breanna Brower MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 11 28:25 9:09
107 339 Hannah Lyon CHEYENNE EAST 12 28:42 9:15
108 2772 Alexis Taylor CHEYENNE SOUTH 10 28:43 9:15
109 1332 Tiffany Vergara MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 28:47 9:16
110 1393 Ciara Lucero MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 10 28:57 9:19
111 558 Ciara Sedillo MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 10 28:58 9:20
112 448 Felicity Howard LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 29:02 9:21
113 1129 Kallie Anderson CHEYENNE CENTRAL 12 29:02 9:21
114 725 Kourtney Conn ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 29:03 9:21
115 407 Erin Antrim KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 11 29:04 9:22
116 436 Hannah Lucus LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 29:05 9:22
117 176 Hanna Hall KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL 9 29:27 9:29
118 1248 Emily Moranden GREELEY WEST 11 29:44 9:34
119 43 Mary Freeman CHEYENNE EAST 12 29:50 9:36
120 1175 Alondra Fierro GREELEY WEST 11 29:53 9:37
121 1144 Lobna Alsrraj GREELEY WEST 11 29:59 9:39
122 836 Abbey Runyan ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 11 30:01 9:40
123 48 Courtney Sadar ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL 12 30:51 9:56
124 219 Oksana Bignell CHEYENNE EAST 11 31:23 10:06
125 1513 Taylor Smith CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 32:06 10:20
126 599 Miriam Wilkerson MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 9 32:47 10:34
127 1247 Kendra Miller GREELEY WEST 9 34:29 11:06
128 1246 Sylvia Rizo GREELEY WEST 10 34:33 11:08
129 1422 Rita Bell MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 9 34:57 11:15
130 435 Emily Molloy LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL 9 35:06 11:18
131 1204 Makida Tesfaselassie GREELEY WEST 10 35:40 11:29
132 1331 Hannah Ramirez MOUNTAIN RANGE HS 12 35:45 11:31
133 1725 Toni Prego CHEYENNE CENTRAL 11 38:27 12:23
134 1727 Cara Carpenter CHEYENNE CENTRAL 9 38:27 12:23
135 1469 Simone Paul ESTES PARK HS 11
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational XC Meet
BOYS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
(Place/points)
1. 91 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:33 1:27:45 1:24)
==========================================
1 1 451 David Messerli Rocky Mountain High School 16:42
2 6 382 Bryan Hird Rocky Mountain High School 17:06
3 23 418 Theo Champ Rocky Mountain High School 17:52
4 27 430 Walter Bordewyk Rocky Mountain High School 17:59
5 34 432 Dylan Hird Rocky Mountain High School 18:06
6 ( 41) 474 Zac Jennings Rocky Mountain High School 18:23
7 ( 56) 7 Mark Steininger Rocky Mountain High School 19:05
2. 113 MOUNTAIN RANGE HS ( 17:48 1:28:59 2:13)
==========================================
1 2 1055 Josh Stamos Mountain Range Hs 16:53
2 12 1471 Dylan Andrew Mountain Range Hs 17:26
3 17 1080 Matthew Kowalsky Mountain Range Hs 17:40
4 25 1079 Tristan Harsch Mountain Range Hs 17:54
5 57 1487 Jared Brewick Mountain Range Hs 19:06
6 ( 76) 1478 Anthony Pappalardo Mountain Range Hs 19:33
7 ( 84) 1423 Lucas Droste Mountain Range Hs 19:57
2. 113 THOMPSON VALLEY ( 17:43 1:28:34 1:42)
==========================================
1 5 1820 Jarrett Thollot Thompson Valley 17:04
2 9 1832 Kaleb Simington Thompson Valley 17:13
3 11 1938 Evan Rudolph Thompson Valley 17:18
4 37 1856 Joey Castaneda Thompson Valley 18:13
5 51 1878 Zach Klagge Thompson Valley 18:46
6 ( 61) 1964 Sam Hitchens Thompson Valley 19:10
7 ( 71) 1788 Tyler Davis Thompson Valley 19:25
4. 114 KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:48 1:29:00 0:41)
==========================================
1 14 291 Calum Kepler Kelly Walsh High School 17:31
2 15 156 Nate Robinson Kelly Walsh High School 17:32
3 19 20 Jake Pearson Kelly Walsh High School 17:43
4 30 144 Marcus Jones Kelly Walsh High School 18:02
5 36 153 Nic Robinson Kelly Walsh High School 18:12
6 ( 46) 293 Daniel Starnes Kelly Walsh High School 18:29
7 ( 69) 102 David Kerr Kelly Walsh High School 19:24
5. 129 NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL ( 17:52 1:29:17 1:10)
==========================================
1 8 1874 Austin Williamson Natrona County High School 17:09
2 18 1966 Jesse Allen Natrona County High School 17:43
3 31 1816 Trevor Willoughby Natrona County High School 18:02
4 32 1880 James Sulser Natrona County High School 18:04
5 40 1782 Gibson Weydevled Natrona County High School 18:19
6 ( 45) 1895 Lawson Sims Natrona County High School 18:27
7 ( 50) 1847 Kevin Thompson Natrona County High School 18:41
6. 132 CHEYENNE EAST ( 17:53 1:29:23 1:33)
==========================================
1 4 343 Michael Downey Cheyenne East 17:03
2 13 91 Nate Fredrick Cheyenne East 17:28
3 22 287 Cas Sheridan Cheyenne East 17:49
4 44 274 Brandon Allsop Cheyenne East 18:27
5 49 283 Jacob Strong Cheyenne East 18:36
6 ( 68) 87 Joe Bocchino Cheyenne East 19:23
7 ( 79) 247 Joe Dobson Cheyenne East 19:41
7. 145 LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:00 1:29:59 1:33)
==========================================
1 10 235 Marcus Quere Loveland High School 17:16
2 20 377 Dylan Dunham Loveland High School 17:48
3 24 398 Patrick O'Brien Loveland High School 17:52
4 38 371 Reid Maynard Loveland High School 18:14
5 53 396 Corey Barthel Loveland High School 18:49
6 ( 55) 399 Michael Kelly Loveland High School 19:03
7 ( 82) 322 Blake Martin Loveland High School 19:51
8. 166 ESTES PARK HS ( 18:06 1:30:29 1:48)
==========================================
1 3 1448 Jeff Switzer Estes Park Hs 17:00
2 33 1493 Kirk McMillan Estes Park Hs 18:06
3 35 1447 Dylan Zurfluh Estes Park Hs 18:09
4 43 1495 Rhett Dacuag Estes Park Hs 18:26
5 52 1186 Eric Todd Estes Park Hs 18:48
6 ( 54) 1187 Garrett Murray Estes Park Hs 18:52
7 ( 86) 1015 Tanner Stark Estes Park Hs 20:14
9. 175 CHEYENNE CENTRAL ( 18:14 1:31:09 1:36)
==========================================
1 16 2115 Elliot Miller Cheyenne Central 17:35
2 26 1770 Edward Bird Cheyenne Central 17:56
3 29 1559 Nate Kim Cheyenne Central 18:01
4 42 1135 Josh Willyerd Cheyenne Central 18:26
5 62 2508 Jake Forkner Cheyenne Central 19:11
6 ( 70) 2478 Nate Parris Cheyenne Central 19:24
7 ( 73) 2405 Ross Elliot Cheyenne Central 19:30
10. 203 SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:25 1:32:05 2:11)
==========================================
1 7 45 Taylor Bruso Sheridan High School 17:09
2 28 41 Micah Sweeney Sheridan High School 18:00
3 39 30 Taylor Wendtland Sheridan High School 18:19
4 64 27 Zack Petersburg Sheridan High School 19:17
5 65 37 Jered McCafferty Sheridan High School 19:20
6 ( 67) 39 Kael Sweeney Sheridan High School 19:23
7 ( 87) 152 Collin Cundy Sheridan High School 20:37
11. 238 BRUSH HS ( 18:40 1:33:17 1:25)
==========================================
1 21 1438 Ryan Dollerschell Brush Hs 17:48
2 47 1439 Adam Marcus Brush Hs 18:33
3 48 1442 Zacc Winn Brush Hs 18:35
4 59 1361 Zach Taylor Brush Hs 19:08
5 63 1440 Aj Scott Brush Hs 19:13
6 ( 78) 1441 Toby Uhrig Brush Hs 19:40
7 ( 85) 1443 David Giffin Brush Hs 20:06
12. 333 MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:21 1:36:42 0:26)
==========================================
1 58 154 Thomas Lane Mountain View High School 19:07
2 60 151 Nathan Kinard Mountain View High School 19:08
3 66 72 Lucas Wilson Mountain View High School 19:22
4 74 155 Addison Montagu Mountain View High School 19:32
5 75 344 Andrew Hanson Mountain View High School 19:33
6 ( 81) 301 Noah Sisson Mountain View High School 19:51
7 ( 83) 16 Dallin Woodbrey Mountain View High School 19:55
13. 417 FORT COLLINS ( 20:42 1:43:26 2:45)
==========================================
1 72 10 Hunter Powell Fort Collins 19:27
2 77 40 Justen Olson Fort Collins 19:39
3 88 25 Bruce Coburn Fort Collins 20:54
4 89 42 Jack Briggs Fort Collins 21:14
5 91 24 Josiah Cuckler Fort Collins 22:12
14. 449 WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:51 1:49:14 3:04)
==========================================
1 80 594 Trevor Burough Weld Central High School 19:46
2 90 592 Hugo Lezama Weld Central High School 21:24
3 92 582 Jorge Cavillo Weld Central High School 22:25
4 93 598 Jodie Ybarra Weld Central High School 22:49
5 94 595 Robert Hernandez Weld Central High School 22:50
6 ( 95) 541 Trent Harris Weld Central High School 22:51
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational XC Meet
GIRLS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
(Place/points)
1. 40 THOMPSON VALLEY ( 20:08 1:40:37 0:13)
==========================================
1 6 1155 Megan Irvine Thompson Valley 19:59
2 7 1006 Emily Leidig Thompson Valley 20:05
3 8 1012 Kendra Larson Thompson Valley 20:10
4 9 1263 Hayley Berg Thompson Valley 20:11
5 10 1563 Kacie Kaufman Thompson Valley 20:12
6 ( 15) 1062 Helena Ernst Thompson Valley 20:37
7 ( 22) 1347 Ellie Colpitts Thompson Valley 21:08
2. 70 NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:31 1:42:32 1:45)
==========================================
1 2 1975 Ashley Sondag Natrona County High School 19:21
2 11 1899 Molly Olsen Natrona County High School 20:22
3 17 1830 Alicia Smethurst Natrona County High School 20:43
4 19 1995 Makenna Maston Natrona County High School 21:00
5 21 1984 Chloe Sale Natrona County High School 21:06
6 ( 41) 1887 Jordan Quig Natrona County High School 22:02
7 ( 44) 1892 Larissa Gray Natrona County High School 22:09
3. 106 LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:47 1:43:55 3:08)
==========================================
1 3 397 Kristina Ritschard Loveland High School 19:27
2 4 305 Katy East Loveland High School 19:39
3 16 320 Deeann Papineau Loveland High School 20:38
4 32 372 Gina Grainda Loveland High School 21:36
5 51 321 Morgan Simianer Loveland High School 22:35
6 ( 54) 302 McKenzie Strait Loveland High School 22:41
7 ( 58) 303 Heidi Waite Loveland High School 22:54
4. 109 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:55 1:44:35 2:50)
==========================================
1 1 424 Kacey Doner Rocky Mountain High School 19:16
2 14 472 Lena Long-Shore Rocky Mountain High School 20:35
3 23 422 Star Rasmussen Rocky Mountain High School 21:10
4 29 437 Natalea Cohen Rocky Mountain High School 21:28
5 42 134 Kat Neff Rocky Mountain High School 22:06
6 ( 68) 830 Jessie Gravelle Rocky Mountain High School 23:09
7 ( 72) 806 Natania Wright Rocky Mountain High School 23:13
5. 124 MOUNTAIN RANGE HS ( 21:13 1:46:01 2:06)
==========================================
1 12 1051 Zoe Gilbertson Mountain Range Hs 20:26
2 13 1432 Rowan Kowalsky Mountain Range Hs 20:31
3 20 1042 Rebekah McCabe Mountain Range Hs 21:04
4 30 1064 Myckala Lizotte Mountain Range Hs 21:28
5 49 1021 Paige Enright Mountain Range Hs 22:32
6 ( 57) 1041 Margaret Castillo Mountain Range Hs 22:52
7 ( 76) 1065 Allison Hiatt Mountain Range Hs 23:29
6. 166 KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL ( 21:42 1:48:28 1:44)
==========================================
1 18 135 Andee Wilcox Kelly Walsh High School 20:46
2 24 207 Ryan Isennock Kelly Walsh High School 21:11
3 31 15 Kia Hageman Kelly Walsh High School 21:34
4 46 73 Sam Harmon Kelly Walsh High School 22:27
5 47 162 Skylar Sheffield Kelly Walsh High School 22:30
6 ( 73) 125 Claire McGinley Kelly Walsh High School 23:14
7. 167 CHEYENNE CENTRAL ( 21:40 1:48:20 0:39)
==========================================
1 27 2764 Heidi Pfoor Cheyenne Central 21:22
2 28 2770 Maddi Yager Cheyenne Central 21:24
3 34 1897 Kendall Cogley-Huntingt Cheyenne Central 21:41
4 38 2440 Sarah Krysl Cheyenne Central 21:52
5 40 2657 Casey England Cheyenne Central 22:01
6 ( 48) 2221 Gracie Kuskie Cheyenne Central 22:31
7 ( 59) 1829 Kathryn Goodrich Cheyenne Central 22:54
8. 190 ESTES PARK HS ( 21:47 1:48:55 4:01)
==========================================
1 5 1411 Kelsi Iasota Estes Park Hs 19:49
2 26 1498 Holli Holmes Estes Park Hs 21:20
3 35 1424 Bizzy Palmer Estes Park Hs 21:47
4 43 1454 Laurel Todd Estes Park Hs 22:09
5 81 1406 Maddy Paul Estes Park Hs 23:50
6 ( 93) 1446 Skylar Shumate Estes Park Hs 25:35
9. 247 CHEYENNE EAST ( 22:20 1:51:39 2:01)
==========================================
1 25 64 Abby Fredrick Cheyenne East 21:13
2 33 231 Ellie Dahill Cheyenne East 21:36
3 53 220 Morgan Burke Cheyenne East 22:37
4 62 211 Elsa Froelicher Cheyenne East 22:59
5 74 115 Rowley Chayse Cheyenne East 23:14
6 ( 77) 103 Sarah Conrad Cheyenne East 23:31
7 ( 80) 74 Heather Baker Cheyenne East 23:48
10. 264 FORT COLLINS ( 22:35 1:52:54 1:23)
==========================================
1 37 52 Bella Ponce-Pore Fort Collins 21:49
2 45 65 Becca Schulte Fort Collins 22:23
3 50 51 Maiya Peterson Fort Collins 22:32
4 61 169 Riley Howk Fort Collins 22:58
5 71 168 Nadine Oliver Fort Collins 23:12
11. 312 BRUSH HS ( 23:04 1:55:18 2:29)
==========================================
1 36 1215 Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittone Brush Hs 21:49
2 52 1436 Sheyanne Warboys Brush Hs 22:36
3 55 1341 Faith Bowen Brush Hs 22:44
4 82 1434 Cassie Winn Brush Hs 23:51
5 87 1360 Kami Sweenie Brush Hs 24:18
6 ( 92) 1357 Haley Scott Brush Hs 25:27
12. 313 SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:01 1:55:01 2:11)
==========================================
1 39 120 Janika Sweeney Sheridan High School 21:52
2 56 118 Xiomara Robinson Sheridan High School 22:52
3 66 181 Zoe Robinson Sheridan High School 23:05
4 69 146 Clara Bouley Sheridan High School 23:09
5 83 167 Hannah Wiley Sheridan High School 24:03
6 ( 84) 187 Megan Culver Sheridan High School 24:11
7 ( 86) 191 Mikeala Weeder Sheridan High School 24:13
13. 344 MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:12 1:55:59 0:41)
==========================================
1 60 242 Julie Kufeld Mountain View High School 22:57
2 64 216 Alison Peters Mountain View High School 23:02
3 67 128 Gabby Valland Mountain View High School 23:05
4 75 170 McKenna Dellinger Mountain View High School 23:17
5 78 328 Abigail Porter Mountain View High School 23:38
6 ( 79) 307 Megan Harman Mountain View High School 23:42
7 ( 88) 240 Sidney Kress Mountain View High School 24:53
14. 398 WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ( 24:16 2:01:19 2:36)
==========================================
1 63 588 Aleahdell Sheldon Weld Central High School 23:01
2 65 586 Tabor Kalcevic Weld Central High School 23:04
3 85 530 Brittany Ochs Weld Central High School 24:11
4 91 593 Mireidy Estrada Weld Central High School 25:26
5 94 583 Sydney Baumgartner Weld Central High School 25:37
6 ( 95) 591 Emily Shaffer Weld Central High School 26:54
7 ( 98) 438 Katherine Hernandez Weld Central High School 32:30
15. 442 NORTHRIDGE ( 26:47 2:13:53 7:16)
==========================================
1 70 1491 Amanda Cary Northridge 23:12
2 89 1465 Anna Harkabus Northridge 24:57
3 90 1177 Sarah Dugan Northridge 24:58
4 96 1181 Jenice Hernandez Northridge 30:18
5 97 1180 Samantha Ortiz Northridge 30:28
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS
(Place/points)
1. 23 NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL ( 18:52 1:34:19 0:57)
==========================================
1 1 1831 Tim Wilhelm Natrona County High School 18:20
2 2 1891 Trenton Hover Natrona County High School 18:40
3 3 1777 Garrett Condelario Natrona County High School 18:48
4 7 1877 James Pickett Natrona County High School 19:14
5 10 1869 Keaton Valdez Natrona County High School 19:17
6 ( 19) 1262 Devon Follensbee Natrona County High School 19:43
7 ( 40) 1336 Stephen Jensen Natrona County High School 20:44
2. 52 KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:20 1:36:38 0:28)
==========================================
1 5 31 Jared Spaulding Kelly Walsh High School 19:05
2 6 177 Nathan Richardson Kelly Walsh High School 19:13
3 9 306 Jacob Thompson Kelly Walsh High School 19:17
4 15 249 Jace Griffeth Kelly Walsh High School 19:30
5 17 256 Richard Gonzales Kelly Walsh High School 19:33
6 ( 22) 22 Marcus Rieker Kelly Walsh High School 19:54
7 ( 25) 32 Talon Marquard Kelly Walsh High School 19:58
3. 114 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 19:54 1:39:26 1:37)
==========================================
1 4 772 Frankie Caballero Rocky Mountain High School 18:51
2 21 776 Mark Dudley Rocky Mountain High School 19:53
3 26 775 Chris Cathcart Rocky Mountain High School 20:04
4 28 98 Andy Benham Rocky Mountain High School 20:10
5 35 724 Noah Bordewyk Rocky Mountain High School 20:28
6 ( 42) 710 Austin Harley Rocky Mountain High School 20:47
7 ( 77) 701 Ryan Lang Rocky Mountain High School 22:28
4. 116 CHEYENNE CENTRAL ( 19:55 1:39:35 1:03)
==========================================
1 8 2023 Tyler Barnhart Cheyenne Central 19:16
2 14 2393 Sam Horton Cheyenne Central 19:30
3 29 2055 Jacob Morton Cheyenne Central 20:11
4 32 1136 Wyatt Gaulke Cheyenne Central 20:19
5 33 2319 Ruben Sawyer Cheyenne Central 20:19
6 ( 39) 2550 Garrett Kuskie Cheyenne Central 20:43
7 ( 43) 1308 Ben Monger Cheyenne Central 20:52
5. 129 SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:04 1:40:16 0:47)
==========================================
1 18 119 Hunter Trahan Sheridan High School 19:41
2 23 186 Nick Eaton Sheridan High School 19:55
3 24 117 Jt Vreiswyk Sheridan High School 19:57
4 30 116 Jan Jirovec Sheridan High School 20:15
5 34 189 Cooper Neavill Sheridan High School 20:28
6. 186 MOUNTAIN RANGE HS ( 20:34 1:42:47 2:21)
==========================================
1 12 1419 Steven McClure Mountain Range Hs 19:25
2 20 1025 Kieran Luscombe Mountain Range Hs 19:46
3 45 1087 Paul Williams Mountain Range Hs 20:53
4 46 1070 John Helfrich Mountain Range Hs 20:57
5 63 1083 Ignacio Varela Mountain Range Hs 21:46
6 ( 69) 1061 Jonathan Anderson Mountain Range Hs 22:01
7 ( 73) 1066 Zander Wiesehuegel Mountain Range Hs 22:08
7. 211 MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:46 1:43:50 0:53)
==========================================
1 27 232 Drew Brown Mountain View High School 20:09
2 38 286 Mark Acuna Mountain View High School 20:39
3 47 99 Brandon Dauer Mountain View High School 20:59
4 49 527 Brendan Leonard Mountain View High School 21:01
5 50 538 Samuel Maul Mountain View High School 21:02
6 ( 62) 520 Hayden Kembel Mountain View High School 21:45
7 ( 78) 585 Bryce Gallo Mountain View High School 22:37
8. 226 LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL ( 20:57 1:44:44 3:15)
==========================================
1 11 368 Lorenzo Scalise Loveland High School 19:25
2 16 390 Mikey Veit Loveland High School 19:33
3 48 395 Alex Wullick Loveland High School 20:59
4 72 349 Garrett Leturgez Loveland High School 22:07
5 79 391 Oliver Byles Loveland High School 22:40
9. 228 ESTES PARK HS ( 20:57 1:44:43 2:13)
==========================================
1 13 1009 Cobi L Lasota Estes Park Hs 19:27
2 37 1191 All Franklin Estes Park Hs 20:38
3 57 1192 Zach Schwarz Estes Park Hs 21:26
4 60 1189 Austin Park Estes Park Hs 21:32
5 61 1188 John Taylor Estes Park Hs 21:40
10. 257 THOMPSON VALLEY ( 21:15 1:46:13 1:47)
==========================================
1 31 1894 Dalton Hernblom Thompson Valley 20:19
2 36 1252 Roman Schneider Thompson Valley 20:37
3 52 1884 Caleb Campbell Thompson Valley 21:12
4 67 1876 Kolton Fieselman Thompson Valley 21:59
5 71 1840 Cayden Alban Thompson Valley 22:06
6 ( 83) 1922 Andrew Bradberry Thompson Valley 25:47
11. 259 CHEYENNE EAST ( 21:12 1:46:00 0:45)
==========================================
1 41 129 Zane Dobler Cheyenne East 20:45
2 51 23 Dalton Mizell Cheyenne East 21:11
3 54 288 Justus Whitmire Cheyenne East 21:14
4 55 123 Parker Grandpre Cheyenne East 21:20
5 58 217 Brandon Mizell Cheyenne East 21:30
6 ( 74) 245 Tristan Trease Cheyenne East 22:15
7 ( 76) 340 Jerry Withers Cheyenne East 22:24
12. 276 GREELEY WEST ( 21:21 1:46:45 0:57)
==========================================
1 44 1271 Jonathan Jeffers Greeley West 20:52
2 53 1297 Josh Bobbitt Greeley West 21:12
3 56 1400 Eric Miller Greeley West 21:22
4 59 1402 Josh Reynolds Greeley West 21:30
5 64 1165 Brandon Tuttle Greeley West 21:49
6 ( 68) 1587 Hector Rosales Greeley West 22:00
7 ( 75) 1594 Diego Ruis Greeley West 22:19
13. 362 DOUGLAS ( 22:29 1:52:21 1:33)
==========================================
1 65 1026 Nic Hiser Douglas 21:55
2 66 1023 Jarek Brown Douglas 21:58
3 70 1027 Chase Quinn Douglas 22:01
4 80 1030 Jacob Cropper Douglas 22:59
5 81 1031 Dairon Mooren Douglas 23:28
6 ( 82) 1032 Alex Starkey Douglas 24:51
7 ( 84) 1034 Brady Ricks Douglas 25:49
Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
(Place/points)
1. 46 KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL ( 22:43 1:53:32 2:36)
==========================================
1 1 19 Jade Sheffield Kelly Walsh High School 21:17
2 5 357 Shanna Urlacher Kelly Walsh High School 22:45
3 7 124 Makayla Gamble Kelly Walsh High School 22:46
4 8 408 Alyssa Burton Kelly Walsh High School 22:51
5 25 423 Rebecca Donnelly Kelly Walsh High School 23:53
6 ( 37) 77 Kyleigh Doody Kelly Walsh High School 24:12
7 ( 54) 254 Megan Paris Kelly Walsh High School 24:56
2. 50 NATRONA COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL ( 23:02 1:55:09 1:34)
==========================================
1 2 1817 Sydni Handeland Natrona County High School 22:10
2 4 1220 Mariah Borah Natrona County High School 22:44
3 9 1833 Madison Tinker Natrona County High School 23:00
4 15 1547 Emily Underwood Natrona County High School 23:31
5 20 1564 Riley Garner Natrona County High School 23:44
6 ( 21) 1973 Madison Gilbert Natrona County High School 23:45
7 ( 35) 1266 Mary Miller Natrona County High School 24:09
3. 58 MOUNTAIN RANGE HS ( 23:13 1:56:04 0:52)
==========================================
1 6 1466 Karley Domenico Mountain Range Hs 22:45
2 10 1306 Brianna Valdez Mountain Range Hs 23:05
3 11 1339 Madison Obernesser Mountain Range Hs 23:07
4 14 1428 Isabella Collins Mountain Range Hs 23:30
5 17 1302 Ariel Powers Mountain Range Hs 23:37
6 ( 46) 1414 Nicole Siebels Mountain Range Hs 24:36
7 ( 64) 1365 Abby Sparks Mountain Range Hs 25:50
4. 134 THOMPSON VALLEY ( 23:44 1:58:40 2:25)
==========================================
1 3 1550 Maren Janda Thompson Valley 22:11
2 12 1327 Heather Stratton Thompson Valley 23:24
3 28 1412 Mary Ortega Thompson Valley 23:56
4 44 1203 Casey Horgen Thompson Valley 24:33
5 47 1286 Syd Schwartz Thompson Valley 24:36
6 ( 48) 1540 Makayla Knight Thompson Valley 24:36
7 ( 49) 1409 Emma Clements Thompson Valley 24:41
5. 162 GREELEY WEST ( 24:05 2:00:24 0:42)
==========================================
1 22 1164 Alyssa Flores Greeley West 23:46
2 27 1377 Samantha White Greeley West 23:56
3 31 1143 Kelsie Brinklow Greeley West 23:59
4 40 1228 Anna Palacios Greeley West 24:15
5 42 1225 Elexys Sheneman Greeley West 24:28
6 ( 55) 1211 Sandra Tapia Greeley West 24:57
7 ( 71) 1244 Brenda Hernandez Greeley West 26:36
6. 165 LOVELAND HIGH SCHOOL ( 24:05 2:00:25 0:44)
==========================================
1 18 464 Maddi Wilson Loveland High School 23:39
2 33 400 Sara Klenda Loveland High School 24:04
3 34 494 Billieann Runions Loveland High School 24:04
4 39 496 Makenna Robertson Loveland High School 24:15
5 41 469 Laynie Parker Loveland High School 24:23
6 ( 52) 443 Brette Southworth Loveland High School 24:54
7 ( 57) 493 Rebecca Circenis Loveland High School 25:12
7. 189 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL ( 24:25 2:02:05 2:11)
==========================================
1 16 703 Monica Stauffer Rocky Mountain High School 23:32
2 23 831 Meghan Mosebar Rocky Mountain High School 23:47
3 43 750 Kate Ufer Rocky Mountain High School 24:29
4 45 837 Leina Hutchinson Rocky Mountain High School 24:34
5 62 865 Kate Bowser Rocky Mountain High School 25:43
6 ( 63) 857 Katherine Walter Rocky Mountain High School 25:43
7 ( 68) 840 Aleyna Kaines Rocky Mountain High School 26:20
8. 225 CHEYENNE SOUTH ( 25:17 2:06:21 5:00)
==========================================
1 19 1352 Jessee Monahan Cheyenne South 23:43
2 30 1532 Desirae Vigil Cheyenne South 23:57
3 32 2195 Makala Knox Cheyenne South 24:01
4 65 2637 Junueth Morales Cheyenne South 25:57
5 79 2772 Alexis Taylor Cheyenne South 28:43
9. 239 FORT COLLINS ( 24:51 2:04:12 2:05)
==========================================
1 29 826 Emily Ditimasso Fort Collins 23:56
2 36 833 Ava Wald Fort Collins 24:12
3 50 824 Cassie Snedeker Fort Collins 24:42
4 58 827 Jaden Adamson Fort Collins 25:21
5 66 825 Lexi Serrano Fort Collins 26:01
6 ( 67) 954 Alesha Weinland Fort Collins 26:20
7 ( 77) 769 Cassie Suppes Fort Collins 28:13
10. 252 SHERIDAN HIGH SCHOOL ( 25:17 2:06:21 3:01)
==========================================
1 24 267 Asheton Frank Sheridan High School 23:53
2 26 264 Emma Whiteman Sheridan High School 23:55
3 56 265 Becca Bouley Sheridan High School 25:00
4 72 285 Catherine Winnop Sheridan High School 26:39
5 74 297 Leah Sweeney Sheridan High School 26:54
11. 253 CHEYENNE CENTRAL ( 25:19 2:06:35 3:25)
==========================================
1 13 2059 Jessica Willyerd Cheyenne Central 23:29
2 38 2675 Katie Moncrief Cheyenne Central 24:15
3 59 1611 Emma Snow Cheyenne Central 25:22
4 70 2921 Caroline Taheri Cheyenne Central 26:35
5 73 2187 Mary Hite Cheyenne Central 26:54
6 ( 75) 1014 Emily Harman Cheyenne Central 27:40
7 ( 81) 1129 Kallie Anderson Cheyenne Central 29:02
12. 323 MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL ( 26:20 2:11:38 4:03)
==========================================
1 53 579 Alicia Bridges Mountain View High School 24:55
2 60 511 Lauren Campbell Mountain View High School 25:40
3 61 518 Alyssa Sexton Mountain View High School 25:40
4 69 580 Ally Raineri Mountain View High School 26:25
5 80 558 Ciara Sedillo Mountain View High School 28:58
6 ( 84) 599 Miriam Wilkerson Mountain View High School 32:47
13. 370 CHEYENNE EAST ( 28:28 2:22:20 6:39)
==========================================
1 51 273 Cambria Corsi Cheyenne East 24:44
2 76 314 Marissa Pomerleau Cheyenne East 27:41
3 78 339 Hannah Lyon Cheyenne East 28:42
4 82 43 Mary Freeman Cheyenne East 29:50
5 83 219 Oksana Bignell Cheyenne East 31:23
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·215609 views
|