Published by on Mar 30th 2014, 2:10am
Website:Click here
Results by: RunnerCard
Girl's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kashley Carter |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5:05.71 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kate Hunter |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:10.14 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
McKayla Morgan |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
5:10.20 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Makayla Stepp |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:11.28 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maddie Bench |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:12.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alison Pray |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
5:18.26 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Candace Greenwood |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:18.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Whitney Rich |
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:18.96 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Clarissa Chipman |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:19.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kami Codner |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Annie Hayward |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karli Piaia |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abbi Zwahlen |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Diane Leach |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katie Cornell |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:26.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Megan Robinson |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sammy Hollingsworth |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brooklyn Vogelsberg |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tiani Orr |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kailey Ritchie |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Amanda Turnbull |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Katie Struthers |
|
Fr |
|
LEHI |
|
5:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Monica Monroy |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ashley Runyan |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Klarissa Andersen |
|
So |
|
Shelley HS |
|
5:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Katie Bradshaw |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ellie Bybee |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kate Mitchel |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lexie Green |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Candace Gunn |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
5:46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Bonnie Schellenberg |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:46.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Anna Gunther |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Adia Hansen |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cinialy Talavera |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
5:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Rachel Young |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:48.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Haley Dixon |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
5:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Faith Olson |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:50.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Katie Jones |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:51.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Alyse Henry |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Stormy Watson |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sheridan Klingensmith |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:52.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Katherine Luque |
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Emily Morrin |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kelsie Bonnett |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:54.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Alyssa Pickering |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Camille Garrett |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:56.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hope Lundberg |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kathryn Spackman |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:57.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Alyssa Richards |
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy High School |
|
5:58.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Katie Judd |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5:58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Katie Grass |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:59.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ashlyn Henry |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Alyssa Moyer |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
6:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Emily Wilcox |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
6:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jessica Wallace |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Julia Allred |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Amanda Harvey |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6:04.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jesse ONeal |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:04.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Lauren Shubin |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Isabella Oliver |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Michaela Tanne |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:09.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Brittany Atkinson |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Nicole Gerrard |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
6:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Krista Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Lizzy Huston |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Sadie Boyer |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
6:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Malorie Finch |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nicole Davis |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
6:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Courtney Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Gracie Otto |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Marissa Sabin |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Sara Diggins |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Rachel Jensen |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
6:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Allison Hollingsworth |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
6:15.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Brooklyn Dutton |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
6:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Hannah Hampton |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Shawni Williams |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
6:16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Melisa Kadic |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
6:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Sarah Koger |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Kim Adair |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
6:20.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Sadie Callahan |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
6:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Emily Hutchinson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
6:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Tia Bray |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6:22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Aspen Lucus |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Madeline Williams |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Laura Salazar |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
6:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Hannah Thompson |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Taylor Pauole |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
6:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Alyssa Granados |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
6:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Kimberly Frye |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Ashley Dewey |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6:30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Morgan Fulkerson |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
6:32.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Victoria Heap |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Britteny Wayne |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
6:35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Madison Marrott |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Shalynn Gray |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
6:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Heather Reid |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
6:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Shelby Gueilman |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
7:09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Bethany Mendoza |
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
7:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Sara Lynsky |
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
7:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gentry Harris |
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malacie Jorgenson |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica Butterfield |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie Shaw |
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sharlene Gunn |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Apryl Baxter |
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendra Heath |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj Reed |
|
8 |
|
Freedom Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky Faure |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:14.10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Clayson Shumway |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:21.73 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin Brower |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:22.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Krey Ramsey |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:23.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
McKay Johns |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:26.70 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gavin Hasty |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:26.94 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jared Croft |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:27.49 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brady Earley |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:28.53 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bryson Walker |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jonathan Egbert |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Trey Trusty |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:32.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Owen Gardner |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:33.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Russell Lundberg |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan Tracy |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mason Merrill |
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Austin Stewart |
|
So |
|
Shelley HS |
|
4:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Justin Coutts |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathan Asay |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Asher Catterall |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tate Muhlestein |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Pablo Galante |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Landon Andrews |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:39.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Marc Peterson |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Helaman Burrows |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hudson Zwhalen |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Zac Slater |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cameron Robison |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:40.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jason Saunders |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ty Poffenberger |
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
4:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Austin Jager |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brantson Wayman |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dillon Gilpin |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jake Reschke |
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
4:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Colin Arave |
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
4:46.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Eric Beecher |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Dylan Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Preston Portillo |
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:48.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Paul Kidd |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:48.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Josh Richardson |
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jeff Rollins |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:49.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Marvin Schmidt |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
4:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Zack Ericksen |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:50.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Casey Clinger |
|
Fr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4:50.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Julio Ortiz |
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jared Bradshaw |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
4:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Tyson Davis |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:51.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Josh Mortensen |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
4:52.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hayden Cooper |
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kody Thomas |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jordan Bailey |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
4:53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Derek Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ben Pope |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Johnny Penrod |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
4:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Garrett Esplin |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
4:55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Seth Wise |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Josh Shafe |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
4:58.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Peter Johnston |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Shawn McGuire |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
4:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Calvin Ambrose |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:59.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Alex Stone |
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Ethan Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5:00.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Tyson Wilson |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Brady Olson |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Price Walker |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Parker Rasmussen |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
5:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Tyler Mortensen |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Taylor Penrod |
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
5:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Aidan Tribett |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Nick Noorda |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Logan Norris |
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
5:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Elijah Rembacz |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Connor Turner |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:06.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Mitch Rider |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:06.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Owen Mitchell |
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Konnor McIntire |
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Kaden Hellewell |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5:07.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Kade Smith |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Josh Walker |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Bryce Nelson |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Jace Richards |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
David Johnson |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Zach Marble |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
5:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Mathew Brown |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
5:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Tracer Ridgeway |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5:09.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Josh Evans |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
5:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Clay Goich |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
5:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Trey Nelson |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Sam Faulconer |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Austin Waters |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
5:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Payton Bailey |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
5:18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Austin Miller |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Ryan Shiew |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
James Asmus |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Nick Gamble |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
5:32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Huy Tran |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
5:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Scott Collings |
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
5:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Jacob Ray |
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
5:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jamison Wilkes |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Crossed break line early |
DNS |
Wayne Lee |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paulo Kelly |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marco Estrada |
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew Allen |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob Newey |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis Peterson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wesley Stone |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haden Penrod |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riker Terry |
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam Haynes |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike Rossi |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler White |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin Male |
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Call Butterfield |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew Brewer |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ariana Williams |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
15.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Emeri Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
15.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Holly Huber |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
16.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jentrie Tolbert |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
16.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tarin Strosser |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
17.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Genna Murray |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
17.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aspen Drecksel |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
17.23 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Paige Simmons |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
17.30 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Melisa Reid |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
17.41 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hailey Stevens |
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
17.67 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Paige Young |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
17.73 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Devyn Nelson |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
17.78 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrea Brown |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
17.88 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Faith Robbins |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
17.93 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jessica Sepos |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
18.14 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shawni Dance |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
18.25 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jessie Eakins |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
18.28 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Shelby Adams |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
18.42 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sydney Jacobs |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
18.44 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sara Butler |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
18.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Allison Barrett |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
18.55 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kacey Turnbull |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
18.63 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emily Johnston |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
18.74 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Rachael Asay |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
18.80 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Morgan Pierce |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
18.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Vanessa Kirkby |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
18.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ryan Denison |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
18.96 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Courtney Chambers |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
19.00 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Deanne Huynh |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
19.02 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Melody Callister |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
19.12 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jamie Cayias |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
19.12 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kenzie Ford |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
19.23 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kourtney Martin |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
19.30 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Eliza Morin |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
19.50 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Rebecca Moore |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
19.55 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Cheyanne Brown |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
19.65 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Brylie Houle |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
19.90 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Averee Cobb |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
20.04 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Adalyn Nicholls |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
20.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydney Norwood |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
20.07 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Elise Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
20.11 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Chloe Magleby |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
20.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jordynn Scholes |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
20.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Maya Smith |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
20.60 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Makenna Murray |
|
Fr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
20.64 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Bethany West |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
20.75 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jordan Larson |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
20.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tiffanie Bird |
|
Fr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
20.94 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Chloe Harlan |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
21.54 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Katie Middleton |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
22.66 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Ariane Keele |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
23.69 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nina Adey |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johanna Ramirez |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate Hall |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Britten Duerden |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Zane Farrer |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
15.29 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Clay Shields |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
16.04 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kody Codner |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
16.15 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh Neyman |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
16.20 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zach Nerdin |
|
Sr |
|
The Dalles Wahtonka HS |
|
16.70 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tagart McNeil |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
16.75 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Spencer Eldridge |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
16.99 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
James Richardson |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
17.06 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Gabriel Rojo |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
17.10 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick Espinoza |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
17.12 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jeff Reyes |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
17.32 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erik Ostrom |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
17.44 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keagan Drazin |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
17.98 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Casey Brown |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
18.29 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dalton Merrill |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
18.41 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryan Hughes |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
18.51 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyler Vendetti |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
18.70 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacob Rice |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
18.72 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ethan Devey |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
19.06 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Gunnar Mortenson |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
19.27 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jared Rowley |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
19.56 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jace Hirzel |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
19.61 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tyler Herd |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
19.95 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Quade Darrington |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
20.05 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaden Norman |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
20.15 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mathew Christensen |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
20.19 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob Walker |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
20.34 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Robert Rex |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
20.36 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kip Bowser |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
20.87 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nathan Pollman |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
21.05 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Wesley Palu |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
21.10 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brooklyn Hale |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
21.84 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Gunner Heller |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
22.45 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caden Humphrey |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Drew Stephens |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick Moyano |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty Jones |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ashlin Blonguist |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.24 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
12.61 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Raynee Helm |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.62 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Saiga Collins |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12.75 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lizzy James |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12.79 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah Clarno |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
12.86 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Paige Rasmussen |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
12.91 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dakota Smith |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12.95 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Paige Simmons |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12.96 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Marissa Storey |
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
12.97 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caoimhe Kofoed |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
13.03 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Teija Rosenberg |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.04 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lexi Jackson |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
13.08 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katie Ross |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13.08 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hailey Egbert |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
13.11 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tarin Strosser |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
13.15 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mckayla Montgomery |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.17 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kylee Tirell |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
13.19 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sabrina Dort |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
13.20 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ashlie Larsen |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13.28 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brinae Sanders |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
13.31 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ashlyn Andrews |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13.34 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kristen Woolley |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
13.34 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ellie Struthers |
|
Jr |
|
LEHI |
|
13.34 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ashlyn Bradley |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.35 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Vaofua Kaili |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13.41 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Rachael Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
13.42 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Mattie Jolley |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
13.45 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sarah Storey |
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
13.46 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Adah Tuttle |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Bethni Jenson |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
13.57 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sarah Joyner |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
13.57 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Christine Heyn |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Micah Mehlhoff |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.62 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Ciara Snapp |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.65 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Louisena Harris |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
13.67 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jena Murdock |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.67 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kimberly Derrick |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
13.69 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Skyler Belliston |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
13.70 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Suzanne Williams |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
13.70 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Elise Goodrich |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
13.71 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Rylee Wood |
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
13.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Peyton Beveridge |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.77 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Janae Warren |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
13.79 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Syndey Bell |
|
Fr |
|
Granger High School |
|
13.79 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Arianna Christensen |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13.84 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hillary McKinnon |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
McKenzie Perschon |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
13.89 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Mallory Jackson |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
13.93 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Autumn Kelsch |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
13.98 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Kiara Maryott |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
14.06 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Chloe Magleby |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
14.07 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brittany Eatough |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
14.07 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Cheyanne Brown |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
14.10 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Alexis Roberts |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
14.14 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Farrah Call |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
14.16 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Abby Giles |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
14.18 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Raygan Woodward |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
14.19 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Rebecca Moore |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
14.20 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Savannah Memmott |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
14.21 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
14.23 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Whitney Coe |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
14.24 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Azure Trevino |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
14.28 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Hayley Henderson |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
14.33 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Dayna Rassmussen |
|
Fr |
|
Granger High School |
|
14.38 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Maddy Agbor |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
14.50 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Abigail Sepos |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
14.59 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Alexis Bown |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
14.59 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kenya Russell |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
14.63 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Rie Hiroki |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
14.72 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Grace Benson |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
14.74 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Vanessa Satini |
|
So |
|
Highland High School |
|
15.08 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Jennifer Suarez |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
15.18 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Katy Herrin |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
15.19 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Sydney Sneddon |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
15.27 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Madison Reinstein |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
15.27 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Lyza Ashton |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
15.28 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Justine Harmon |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
15.28 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Sarah Brandley |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
15.42 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Savannah Ferre |
|
Fr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
15.49 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Jessie Ekins |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
15.82 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Shiho Kaihori |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
15.91 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Jaime Martin |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
15.99 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Lia Joo |
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
16.09 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Amaria Sellers |
|
Fr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
16.92 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Torrie Hurst |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
17.60 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Dusty Bishop |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
FS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Meadow Kay |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
FS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Baylee Lund |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dayna Kay |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle Glascow |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylie Adams |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate Saunders |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Area Black |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa Vollmer |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacoba Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza Dale |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sadie Sterrett |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jonah Trinnaman |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
10.82 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garrett Stroh |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
10.95 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Michael Bluth |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11.04 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chase Heiner |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
11.17 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Junior Tovar |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.17 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jessi Noll |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.21 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Clay Lambourne |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11.23 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Travis Farley |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.25 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jake Johnson |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.31 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick Ashby |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.34 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Austin Hopkins |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
11.35 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ryan Jensen |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.36 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keaton Kimball |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11.36 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jay Riggs |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11.38 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anthony Rivera |
|
Sr |
|
Millard High School |
|
11.38 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
George Beeton |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11.42 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ben Bergeson |
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
|
11.43 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tyler Aldstadt |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
11.44 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandon Walker |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11.45 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Thomas Pembroke |
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
|
11.46 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Calen Tregeagle |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.47 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tyler Topham |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.51 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Dylan Slavens |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jackson McChesney |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.52 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jared Tupou |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.53 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Simeon Page |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11.58 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brit Covey |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
11.58 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Matthew Criddle |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11.61 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Suliasi Tukumoeatu |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
11.64 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cameron Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.65 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Joshua Borkman |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.72 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Chez Stout |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
11.73 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brandon Morgan |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.74 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tyler Allred |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
11.74 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joe Nettleton |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jordan Taylor |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.79 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Cason Deforest |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11.80 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nikolas Grosland |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.81 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Michael Jarvis |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
11.85 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mitch Baldwin |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.86 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Coulson Boggess |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.87 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jake Boren |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
11.88 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Chris Bonner |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
11.88 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jared Flake |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.90 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
David Reed |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.90 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Peter Kim |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11.91 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Braeden Dority |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.95 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Alex Hale |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
11.96 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Hyrum Peterson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
11.96 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Garrett Wilson |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11.97 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Clint Beagley |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
11.98 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jordan Daw |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11.98 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Trevor Golding |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
11.99 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Tucker Camp |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
12.01 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Spencer Larsen |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
12.01 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Alek Johnson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
12.03 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Dillon McSpadden |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
12.04 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Baltazar Martinez |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
12.05 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ryan Coon |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.05 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Daniel Chaogas-roa |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
12.05 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Diego Carmona |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
12.08 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Christian Jensen |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.09 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Parker Nettleton |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
12.10 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Stephen Larsson |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.11 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Kingston Nicholls |
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jeremiah Deegan |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Zachary Baker |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
12.13 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Seth Redford |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
12.17 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Isaiah Jones |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
12.18 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Bryson Tanner |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
12.19 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Jhulien Carter |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.22 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Nathan Reesor |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
12.24 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Hayden Keller |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Jace Jones |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
12.28 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Skyler Asbridge |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
12.29 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jake Jaynes |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
12.30 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Brycen Wirick |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
12.34 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Donavon Faumui |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12.35 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Auston West |
|
Jr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
12.43 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Andrew Atoa |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.44 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Morgan James |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.45 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Jake Brady |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
12.45 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Majang Ngor |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
12.47 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Mohomed Yassin |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
12.47 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Allen Sneed |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
12.47 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
Scott Stokes |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
12.53 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Sauniati West |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
12.57 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Isaias Ahumada |
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
|
12.59 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
James Bunderman |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
12.65 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Wesley Palu |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12.67 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Drey Hermansen |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
12.67 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Josh King |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
12.76 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Brandon Holden |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
12.79 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Will Kishpaugh |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
12.86 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Thomas Pickford |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
12.98 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Scott Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
12.98 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Pablo Torres |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
12.99 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Ryan Farmer |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
13.22 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Logan Prete |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
13.28 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Brooklyn Hale |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13.28 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Chris Martinez |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
13.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Wyatt Christiansen |
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
13.36 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Grayson Burdge |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13.38 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Tyler Smith |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
13.51 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Christian Cheung |
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
13.55 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Phil Perez |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
13.77 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Ryan Kupka |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13.81 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Brian Clyde |
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
14.39 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Josh Osborne |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
FS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kye Odde |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Orihah Frandsen |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayden White |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles Trujillo |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis Woodfield |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob Francis |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan Espinoza |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessie Sanders |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor Thornton |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jesse Shepherd |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Said Yassin |
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reece Robertson |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pascal Artifikiewicz |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua Palmer |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton Killpack |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 2000 Steeple High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hannah Demler |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7:57.14 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alison Pray |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
7:57.22 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alyse Henry |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:03.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ariana Williams |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:17.36 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Shannon Heil |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
8:18.98 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Elese Ashworth |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
8:25.31 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lochlyn Bickmore |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
8:28.69 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sarah James |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
8:39.13 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Madison Ashworth |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8:39.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chanel Judkins |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
8:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Amber Bardin |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
8:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sara Diggins |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lizzy Huston |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Michaela Tanne |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
9:31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jalyn Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
9:31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aspen Lucus |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
9:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Melisa Reid |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
10:47.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bethany Mendoza |
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
11:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gracie Otto |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily Pace |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella Oliver |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayli Draney |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany Escalante |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 2000 Steeple High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Connor McMillan |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:10.78 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tanner Dupaix |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
6:31.85 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nic Demler |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:33.37 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob Chase |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:33.39 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cody Peck |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
6:34.74 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Daniel Bentley |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6:40.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jonathan Egbert |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:41.55 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan Mitchell |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6:48.89 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Austin Andersen |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
6:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Landon Andrews |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
6:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonathan Rothschild |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
6:58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jared Croft |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dylan Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
7:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tracen Warnick |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
7:14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jordan Bailey |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
7:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Spencer Palmer |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
7:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Austin Kropushek |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
7:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Colin Arave |
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
7:25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Peter Johnston |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
7:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandon Passey |
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
7:35.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mitch Rider |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7:40.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Josh Figgins |
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
7:43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Peter Christiansen |
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
7:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jared Gonzalez |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
7:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kade Smith |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7:50.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Payton Bailey |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
7:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brian Campbell |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
7:53.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jace Longhurst |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
7:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cody Watterson |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
7:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Zach Powell |
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jaren Gibson |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8:14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Carlos Martinez |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
8:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tysen Robinson |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8:19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ryan Henderson |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8:24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brody Barton |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jacob Liddle |
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
8:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Thomas Heinz |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Anthony Carter |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Luke Cobabe |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Josh Evans |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
9:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Norman Dinkins |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
9:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Wesley Colemere |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jae Jae Yoo |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Guillermo Orellana |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan Victor |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpview High School A |
|
|
Timpview High School |
|
49.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS A |
|
|
Springville HS |
|
49.73 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS A |
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
50.08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
North Summit HS A |
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
50.32 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS A |
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
50.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maple Mountain HS A |
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
50.77 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Orem HS A |
|
|
Orem HS |
|
50.87 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Green River HS WY A |
|
|
Green River HS WY |
|
52.79 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Mountain View HS A |
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Provo HS A |
|
|
Provo HS |
|
54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Morgan A |
|
|
Morgan |
|
54.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Juab HS A |
|
|
Juab HS |
|
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Payson Track A |
|
|
Payson Track |
|
56.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maeser Prep Academy A |
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton High School A |
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Highland High School A |
|
|
Highland High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Orem HS A |
|
|
Orem HS |
|
42.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS A |
|
|
Springville HS |
|
43.32 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
American Fork HS A |
|
|
American Fork HS |
|
43.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS A |
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
44.41 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS A |
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
44.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS A |
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
44.71 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS A |
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
44.89 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan A |
|
|
Morgan |
|
45.07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Highland High School A |
|
|
Highland High School |
|
45.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
North Summit HS A |
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
45.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Payson Track A |
|
|
Payson Track |
|
45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mountain View HS A |
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Pleasant Grove HS A |
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maeser Prep Academy A |
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Lone Peak HS A |
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Exchange outside the zone |
DQ |
Riverton High School A |
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Juab HS A |
|
|
Juab HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Passed baton after exchange zone 2 |
DQ |
Rockwell CHS A |
|
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Passed baton before exchange zone 2 |
DNS |
Provo HS A |
|
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview High School A |
|
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bre Bate |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
58.99 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
McKenna Neyman |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
59.24 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amelia Fullmer |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:00.06 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Katie Ross |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1:00.17 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ellie Struthers |
|
Jr |
|
LEHI |
|
1:00.56 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Abby Lee |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:00.62 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Haydn Olson |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:00.77 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brindisy Russell |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
1:00.85 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Amber Edmondson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Caoimhe Kofoed |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bethni Jenson |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lexi Jackson |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1:01.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lizzy James |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Breanna Hurlbut |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cassie Johnson |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alysa Rowley |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
1:03.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Paige Young |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:03.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Briaunna Witt |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Rylee Wood |
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Christine Heyn |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
La Taylor |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:04.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aimee Acosta |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:04.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Klarissa Andersen |
|
So |
|
Shelley HS |
|
1:04.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Hailey Boggess |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Faith Robbins |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:04.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alexa Whitlock |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Micah Mehlhoff |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sarah Paxman |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Megan Elmont |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Elise Goodrich |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Autumn Kay |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dakota Smith |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brittany McArthur |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Alyssa Sanders |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
1:08.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Abigail Melton |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1:08.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Maris Mortenson |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
1:09.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ashley Kilmer |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Shanna Spencer |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Amy Ovard |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
1:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kylie Kay |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sara Lynsky |
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Taylor Pauole |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jenna Draney |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Destani Barnes |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophie Hartline |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Windsor Moore |
|
Fr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shawni Dance |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marissa Storey |
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mesa Weidle |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Michael Bluth |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
47.93 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Clay Lambourne |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
48.59 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon Walker |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
49.39 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nick Ashby |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
49.78 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chase Heiner |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
49.90 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anthony Rivera |
|
Sr |
|
Millard High School |
|
50.05 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Junior Tovar |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
50.16 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
McKay Christensen |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
50.64 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alec Abercrombie |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Austin Hopkins |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zach Allred |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
51.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alex McCleary |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Josh Osborne |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tyler Allred |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jeshua Osorio |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nathan Bailey |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chris Bonner |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jason Lowe |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Trevor Patten |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
53.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Thomas Wright |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cory Salitrik |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hayden Garfield |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Trey Trusty |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mitch Baldwin |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
54.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tristen Woolstenhulme |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Garrett Wilson |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Trevor Rose |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
55.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tim Covington |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Thomas Holmgren |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Austin Peck |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mike Hansen |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jackson Gibson |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Logan Brydson |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
55.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ryan McMichael |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jed Christensen |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Travis Woodfield |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tristan Holman |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kellis Johnson |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
55.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Garret Bronk |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Myles Monsen |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
56.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kevin Holdaway |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ammon Rex |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jt Pontious |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jayman Davis |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tyler McPherson |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Landon Gomm |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Andrew Murphy |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Evan Reynoso |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
57.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Aaron Clark |
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Taylor Thornton |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tanner Adams |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
58.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Drew Wilson |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brady Barker |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Gerald Skinner |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Justin Wynn |
|
Fr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Brett Haug |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
59.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Adam Allred |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Niles Johnson |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jaxon Adams |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
1:02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
David Loveland |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlos Salcido |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David Fagre |
|
Fr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dominic Starley |
|
So |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles Trujillo |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessie Sanders |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan Espinoza |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Genna Murray |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
46.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kylee Tirell |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
47.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kenlie Lemon |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
48.52 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Andrea Brown |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
48.88 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jessie Eakins |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
49.83 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Aspen Drecksel |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Deanne Huynh |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
50.62 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Shelby Adams |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
51.14 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Maya Smith |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ryan Denison |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Melisa Reid |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Melody Callister |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
52.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hannah Plothow |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordynn Scholes |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Faith Robbins |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Allison Barrett |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sophie Hartline |
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sarah Storey |
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kacey Turnbull |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brylie Houle |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Averee Cobb |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emily Johnston |
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Eliza Morin |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Adalyn Nicholls |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chloe Harlan |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Hannah Stoddard |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
55.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Vanessa Kirkby |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kenzie Ford |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
56.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elise Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Shawni Dance |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Morgan Pierce |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
56.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sydney Norwood |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Holly Huber |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jamie Cayias |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
57.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Poem Pinhey |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sara Butler |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
58.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Megan Bartol |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
1:02.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Chloe Magleby |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
1:02.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ariane Keele |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydney Pederson |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagen Rees |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kourtney Martin |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eme Earl |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate Hall |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachael Asay |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelsey Roberts |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alysa Rowley |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jentrie Tolbert |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kene Thornley |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
40.32 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zane Farrer |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
40.65 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josh Neyman |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
41.56 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tagart McNeil |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
42.17 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nick Espinoza |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
42.32 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gabriel Rojo |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
42.52 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Spencer Eldridge |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
42.95 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Clay Shields |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
43.02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kody Codner |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
James Richardson |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
43.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seth Redford |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
43.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hyrum Peterson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
43.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyler Vendetti |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ryan Hughes |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gammon Ashton |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan Miller |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ryan Coon |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
45.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jackson Gibson |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Max Bailey |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Casey Brown |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ethan Devey |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jeff Reyes |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
47.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kaden Norman |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jace Hirzel |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
47.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tyler Herd |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
48.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jacob Rice |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gunnar Mortenson |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Trevor Harms |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
49.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mathew Christensen |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
49.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nathan Miller |
|
Fr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kaleb Allen |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
50.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tyler Bartholomew |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
50.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tucker Lund |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
51.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Daniel Stephens |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
52.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Gunner Heller |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kip Bowser |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
54.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick Moyano |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan Clausen |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole Diamond |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kashley Carter |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:17.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kate Hunter |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:17.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Annie Hayward |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
2:18.69 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Megan Ryan |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:19.20 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cheyenne Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
2:20.93 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Whitney Rich |
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:21.28 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sophie Baird |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:21.73 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Candace Greenwood |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:22.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Abbi Zwahlen |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aubrey Landvatter |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
2:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josie Givens |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
2:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Karli Piaia |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Nikki Smith |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Miranda McQuarie |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
2:29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Amber Edmondson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lauren Shubin |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kate Hullinger |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mallory Jones |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
2:32.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kailey Ritchie |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cinialy Talavera |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
2:33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alissa Crowther |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
2:33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kate Mitchel |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brindisy Russell |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
2:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Monica Monroy |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
2:34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katie Coleman |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ellie Bybee |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:34.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Klarissa Andersen |
|
So |
|
Shelley HS |
|
2:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Caitlyn Turner |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Skotie Houle |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alyse Henry |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:35.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sydney Harward |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:35.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Katie Christopherson |
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2:35.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Andrea Millburn |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
2:36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emily Morrin |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kaleigh Kirkham |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sadie Boyer |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sydney Jacobs |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
2:37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
MacKenzie Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
2:38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Katy Herrin |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:39.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jessica Wallace |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
2:39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sarah Joyner |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
2:40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jenessa Soutas |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Eva Olcott |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
2:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Melisa Kadic |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
2:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kayzia Glick |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2:42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Haley Dixon |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
2:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Hailey ONeill |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2:46.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kaylee Larson |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Rebecca Chidester |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
2:48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Hannah Thompson |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:53.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Victoria Heap |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kayli Draney |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Isabel Jones |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
3:13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia Monney |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily Hutchinson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brittany McArthur |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amelia Southworth |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kami Codner |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mesa Weidle |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camila Ortega |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ricky Faure |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:52.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sam Sorensen |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1:54.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Josh Hartford |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
1:56.91 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matt Owens |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1:57.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Austin Brower |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
1:57.57 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Payton Riggs |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
2:00.78 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Justin Coutts |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:02.15 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Taylor Cannon |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:02.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tate Muhlestein |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:02.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mike Rossi |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adam Crawley |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jason Saunders |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:03.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hudson Zwhalen |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew Allen |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
2:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ty Poffenberger |
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
2:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Morgan Hunter |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
David Searle |
|
So |
|
Shelley HS |
|
2:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Russell Lundberg |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
2:06.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Connor Hoopes |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Preston Portillo |
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Pablo Galante |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
2:08.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Thomas Wright |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
2:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Josh Call |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
2:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Elijah Rembacz |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Colter Poole |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
2:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Helaman Burrows |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
2:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Garrett Esplin |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
2:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cameron Smith |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2:11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Joe Simmons |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
2:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brady Olson |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2:14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Myles Monsen |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
2:17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mathew Brown |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
2:17.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brian Campbell |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2:17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Christian Mclellan |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
2:20.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
James Asmus |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jacob Liddle |
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
2:35.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gavin Hasty |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zac Slater |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haden Penrod |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton Bailey |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Owen Gardner |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendall Barlow |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jiraa Riding |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Majang Ngor |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dillon Gilpin |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew Brewer |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton High School A |
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:14.76 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Springville HS A |
|
|
Springville HS |
|
4:19.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mountain View HS A |
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
4:25.98 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Orem HS A |
|
|
Orem HS |
|
4:28.19 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS A |
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:32.66 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Provo HS A |
|
|
Provo HS |
|
4:52.52 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Maple Mountain HS A |
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:59.21 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Lone Peak HS A |
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
5:02.66 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Juab HS A |
|
|
Juab HS |
|
5:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Payson Track A |
|
|
Payson Track |
|
5:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Timpview High School A |
|
|
Timpview High School |
|
5:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pleasant Grove HS A |
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton High School A |
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
3:30.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Orem HS A |
|
|
Orem HS |
|
3:36.83 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mountain View HS A |
|
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3:40.63 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Springville HS A |
|
|
Springville HS |
|
3:42.22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS A |
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:51.04 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Provo HS A |
|
|
Provo HS |
|
3:59.53 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
North Summit HS A |
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:04.88 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Juab HS A |
|
|
Juab HS |
|
4:09.80 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Timpview High School A |
|
|
Timpview High School |
|
4:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Maeser Prep Academy A |
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
4:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Lone Peak HS A |
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Handed off baton after leaving 1st exchange zone. |
DQ |
Maple Mountain HS A |
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Handed off baton before exchange zone. |
DQ |
Payson Track A |
|
|
Payson Track |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Handed off baton before the 200 exchange zone |
Girl's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ashlin Blonguist |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
25.64 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Raynee Helm |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.11 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Saiga Collins |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
26.40 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Paige Simmons |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.78 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lexi Jackson |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
26.82 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sarah Clarno |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.90 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hailey Egbert |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
27.08 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bre Bate |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
27.13 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Megan Elmont |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caoimhe Kofoed |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marissa Storey |
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
27.21 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kylee Tirell |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
27.31 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashlyn Bradley |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
27.35 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
McKenna Neyman |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Adah Tuttle |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
27.72 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brinae Sanders |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
27.79 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rachael Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
27.82 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bethni Jenson |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
27.92 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Christine Heyn |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
27.92 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brindisy Russell |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ashlyn Andrews |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sarah Storey |
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
28.07 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cheyenne Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Skyler Belliston |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jordynn Scholes |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cassie Johnson |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
28.29 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Rylee Wood |
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
28.37 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Janae Warren |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
28.51 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ciara Snapp |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
28.53 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kimberly Derrick |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
28.60 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Peyton Beveridge |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
28.72 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Autumn Kay |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
28.75 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brittany Eatough |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
28.85 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Hillary McKinnon |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
28.92 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Melody Callister |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
29.09 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Farrah Call |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
29.22 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Suzanne Williams |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
29.33 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Faith Robbins |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
29.40 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Aimee Acosta |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
29.41 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Aubrey Landvatter |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Syndey Bell |
|
Fr |
|
Granger High School |
|
29.51 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Autumn Kelsch |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
29.64 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kenya Russell |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
29.66 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kiara Maryott |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
29.72 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Dacia Johnson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
29.78 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Arianna Christensen |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
29.87 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tiffanie Bird |
|
Fr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
29.99 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Maddy Agbor |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
30.02 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Melanie Watabe |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
30.05 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Raygan Woodward |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
30.12 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Abby Giles |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brittany McArthur |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
30.63 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Eisha Burgener |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
30.64 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Rie Hiroki |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
30.77 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Elizabeth Ontiveros |
|
So |
|
Highland High School |
|
31.05 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Shanna Spencer |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
31.06 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Shawni Dance |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
31.20 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ashley Kilmer |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
31.35 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
McKinlee Skidmore |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
31.42 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Madison Reinstein |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
31.44 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Sydney Sneddon |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
31.52 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Alycia Collins |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
31.61 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jenna Draney |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
31.79 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Julia Munhoes |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
32.20 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Makenna Murray |
|
Fr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
32.48 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Savannah Ferre |
|
Fr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
32.74 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Britteny Wayne |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
33.38 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Shiho Kaihori |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
33.47 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Baylee Lund |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Vanessa Satini |
|
So |
|
Highland High School |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sadie Sterrett |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylie Adams |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dusty Bishop |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jena Murdock |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mallory Jackson |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hanna Robertson |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Azure Trevino |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nina Adey |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
DNS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rhiannon Kelly |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlie Larsen |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate Saunders |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Heather Asay |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah Memmott |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sophie Hartline |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abigail Sepos |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel Bingham |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mesa Weidle |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Michael Bluth |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
21.93 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Chase Heiner |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
22.32 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Garrett Stroh |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
22.45 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jonah Trinnaman |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
22.66 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon Walker |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
22.85 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Travis Farley |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
22.94 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Clay Lambourne |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
23.17 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Thomas Pembroke |
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
|
23.55 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Suliasi Tukumoeatu |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
23.58 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jay Riggs |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
23.68 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jared Tupou |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
23.69 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joshua Borkman |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
23.70 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keaton Kimball |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
23.77 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tyler Aldstadt |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
23.89 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew Glenn |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
23.90 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cason Deforest |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
23.92 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ben Bergeson |
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
|
24.09 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Josh Osborne |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
24.19 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Coulson Boggess |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
24.23 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hyrum Peterson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
24.24 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tyler Topham |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
24.24 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jared Flake |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
24.30 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jordan Daw |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
24.32 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Trent Denos |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
24.33 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chris Bonner |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
24.47 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jake Boren |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
24.49 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Braeden Dority |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
24.55 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Hayden White |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
24.73 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Stephen Larsson |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
24.74 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Peter Kim |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
24.74 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jeremiah Deegan |
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
|
24.82 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Spencer Larsen |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
24.87 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cory Salitrik |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
24.92 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Hayden Garfield |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
25.06 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jason Lowe |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
25.09 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Christian Jensen |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
25.10 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kingston Nicholls |
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
25.14 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Austin Peck |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
25.17 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
David Reed |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
25.21 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hayden Keller |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
25.23 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Gammon Ashton |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
25.23 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Drey Hermansen |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
25.24 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tucker Camp |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
25.25 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Mohomed Yassin |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
25.26 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brycen Wirick |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
25.39 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Allen Sneed |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
25.50 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tyler McPherson |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
25.51 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jake Jaynes |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
25.61 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Thomas Holmgren |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
25.71 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Isaias Ahumada |
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
|
25.81 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Logan Prete |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
25.96 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Brennon Atterton |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
25.98 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Auston West |
|
Jr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
26.06 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Cooper Holt |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.08 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kevin Holdaway |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.21 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Diego Carmona |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
26.37 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Payton Bowring |
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
26.50 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Trevor Rose |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
26.97 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jake Brady |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
27.25 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Taylor Dunn |
|
Fr |
|
Juab HS |
|
28.29 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Chris Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
29.77 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Shad Largent |
|
So |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
30.13 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Brian Clyde |
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
30.48 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeshua Osorio |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chez Stout |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Said Yassin |
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pascal Artifikiewicz |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryson Tanner |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matthew Criddle |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessie Sanders |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua Palmer |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles Trujillo |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Donavon Faumui |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Will Kishpaugh |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dillon McSpadden |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon Morgan |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brady Barker |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Makayla Stepp |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11:13.51 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alison Pray |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
11:26.82 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis MacArthur |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
11:31.51 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julie Sumsion |
|
Fr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11:40.34 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Diane Leach |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
11:45.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jessica Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
11:59.12 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Zoey Bartlome |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
12:10.54 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jessica Bennett |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
12:25.48 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hannah Demler |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
12:39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sheridan Klingensmith |
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
12:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adia Hansen |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alissa Crowther |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
12:56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Candace Gunn |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
12:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Miranda McQuarie |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hope Lundberg |
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
13:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brittany Wahlin |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
13:11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mai Imamura |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
13:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Savanna Snyder |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
14:14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Elizabeth Martinez |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
16:09.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gentry Harris |
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa Chipman |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marlee Mitchell |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb Walker |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9:46.93 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cody Peck |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
9:50.08 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trevor Gibby |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
9:55.86 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adam Jensen |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9:56.38 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Asher Catterall |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:00.79 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Corey Mines |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
10:00.93 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nic Demler |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
10:01.81 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob Warner |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
10:06.54 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brayden Wakley |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
10:08.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hagen Harmer |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
10:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Krey Ramsey |
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cameron Robison |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
10:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cole Gray |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
10:17.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Austin Stewart |
|
So |
|
Shelley HS |
|
10:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hayden Cooper |
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
10:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Spencer Palmer |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
10:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jonathan Rothschild |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
10:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kody Thomas |
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
10:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dillon Gilpin |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
10:38.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jake Reschke |
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood High School |
|
10:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Johnny Penrod |
|
Sr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
10:51.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Zachary Child |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:57.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Thomas Beenfield |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11:30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cody Watterson |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
11:49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jacob Ray |
|
Sr |
|
Rockwell CHS |
|
12:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Morgan Hunter |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan Shiew |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenneth Merrell |
|
Fr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin Miller |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trey Nelson |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle Bunker |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeremiah Christiansen |
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stephen Robbins |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Bingham HS A |
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:12.62 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Orem HS A |
|
|
Orem HS |
|
4:14.81 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS A |
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4:14.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Granger High School A |
|
|
Granger High School |
|
4:23.76 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Provo HS A |
|
|
Provo HS |
|
4:26.40 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
North Summit HS A |
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
4:27.16 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan A |
|
|
Morgan |
|
4:27.48 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maple Mountain HS A |
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
4:32.03 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Lone Peak HS A |
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
4:34.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Timpview High School A |
|
|
Timpview High School |
|
4:38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson Track A |
|
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 High School Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Orem HS A |
|
|
Orem HS |
|
3:31.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton High School A |
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
3:33.34 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Salem Hills HS A |
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3:34.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS A |
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:35.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lone Peak HS A |
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3:39.20 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Granger High School A |
|
|
Granger High School |
|
3:44.15 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS A |
|
|
Juab HS |
|
3:46.57 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maple Mountain HS A |
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
3:47.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
North Summit HS A |
|
|
North Summit HS |
|
3:49.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Provo HS A |
|
|
Provo HS |
|
3:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pleasant Grove HS A |
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payson Track A |
|
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maeser Prep Academy A |
|
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put High School Finals |
|
1. |
Chania Nagel |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
10.72 |
|
35-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Charlee Farr |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
10.34 |
|
33-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lethia Tuimaseve |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
10.26 |
|
33-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitlyn Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
10.20 |
|
33-05.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Amy Pouliot |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
9.98 |
|
32-09.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Courtney Baggett |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9.85 |
|
32-04.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Gloria James |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
9.57 |
|
31-05.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Alexis McAllister |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
9.43 |
|
30-11.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ashley Eldridge |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
9.38 |
|
30-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Paige Dunihoo |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
9.37 |
|
30-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Stella Faasisila |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis Bown |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
9.20 |
|
30-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Paige Hamblin |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley Wilson |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
8.80 |
|
28-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooke Pierce |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
8.65 |
|
28-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hollis Belnap |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
8.46 |
|
27-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sierra Draper |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
8.44 |
|
27-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abby Mangum |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
8.35 |
|
27-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Destinee Andersen |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
8.15 |
|
26-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Elizabeth Knudsen |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
8.04 |
|
26-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madison Watson |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
7.95 |
|
26-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tessa Palmer |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
7.82 |
|
25-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jennie Jarrett |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Erika Gee |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
7.71 |
|
25-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ellen Thunberg |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
7.69 |
|
25-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Angie Joseph |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
7.36 |
|
24-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Isabella Moreno |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Haley Holmes |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
6.83 |
|
22-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Aubrey Dunn |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
6.58 |
|
21-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Megan Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lauren Gill |
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6.05 |
|
19-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shuka Kitazawa |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Camille Jackson |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
3.28 |
|
10-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Naeata Okataina |
|
Fr |
|
Granger High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sisilia Tausinga |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKell Fowlks |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie Wilkinson |
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige Melton |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Margo Porter |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah Patterson |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney Flygare |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia Nielsen |
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talavao Folaumahina |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lia Ili |
|
Jr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus High School Finals |
|
1. |
Chandler Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
46.06 |
|
151-01.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cole Wilkinson |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
45.05 |
|
147-09.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dylan Rust |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
41.15 |
|
135-00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sam Gertsch |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
41.15 |
|
135-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler Glazier |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
39.19 |
|
128-07 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hayden Love |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
38.71 |
|
127-00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan Porcaro |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
38.63 |
|
126-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
38.58 |
|
126-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Mckay Clarke |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
37.41 |
|
122-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jaxon Allred |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
36.16 |
|
118-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rob Hunter |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
33.92 |
|
111-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bryan Castro |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
33.81 |
|
110-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Braden Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
33.55 |
|
110-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sam Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
33.53 |
|
110-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nikolas Grosland |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
33.40 |
|
109-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
chance lane |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
33.27 |
|
109-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Paul Wright |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
33.15 |
|
108-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kurtis Hammer |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
33.04 |
|
108-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Travis Woodfield |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
32.37 |
|
106-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sean York |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
32.18 |
|
105-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brandon Landis |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
31.98 |
|
104-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole Wood |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
31.72 |
|
104-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alex Escobar |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josh Robinson |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
31.04 |
|
101-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mathew Boyer |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
30.96 |
|
101-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Austin Brubaker |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Weston Dastrup |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ethan Adams |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
30.30 |
|
99-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Robbie Mechling |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Derreck Roseman |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
24.26 |
|
79-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Noah Ishihara |
|
So |
|
LEHI |
|
21.17 |
|
69-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Thomas Cavalcanti |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
20.42 |
|
67-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nathan Flanagan |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Drake Trane |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Olaea Puefua |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Chance Haynes |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Hayden Diede |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Craig Gordon |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Michael Folauumahina |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Derek Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter Harper |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua Allred |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaaihue Kaaihue |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh Neyman |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaden Johnson |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zachary Barrett |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin High School Finals |
|
1. |
Tarin Strosser |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
38.48 |
|
126-03 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sydnie Rich |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
34.43 |
|
112-11.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kenlie Lemon |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
32.61 |
|
107-00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sisilia Tausinga |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
32.13 |
|
105-05 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis McAllister |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
31.91 |
|
104-08.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Crystal Palmer |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
30.73 |
|
100-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sydnee Wixom |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
30.27 |
|
99-04 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dacia Johnson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
30.22 |
|
99-02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Mary Ann Koeven |
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
|
30.22 |
|
99-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Belle Allred |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
29.56 |
|
97-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kelli Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
27.90 |
|
91-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sydnee Muhlestein |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
27.63 |
|
90-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Amy Pouliot |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
27.33 |
|
89-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley Eldridge |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
alyssa Peatross |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
26.74 |
|
87-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emeri Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
26.73 |
|
87-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kenzie Ford |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
26.11 |
|
85-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cassidy Evans |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
25.93 |
|
85-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jenessa Stephens |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
25.70 |
|
84-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Maris Mortenson |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
25.60 |
|
84-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tara Roylance |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
25.50 |
|
83-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emma Casaril |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
25.12 |
|
82-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brooke Pierce |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
24.65 |
|
80-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kimarie Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
24.61 |
|
80-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bekah McVey |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
24.33 |
|
79-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Shelby Gueilman |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
22.25 |
|
73-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jade Ah Loy |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
22.13 |
|
72-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Amy Ovard |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
21.70 |
|
71-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Morgan Hinton |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
20.67 |
|
67-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brittany Houghton |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
19.42 |
|
63-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Megan Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
19.29 |
|
63-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Paige Melton |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
19.20 |
|
63-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tessa Palmer |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
17.25 |
|
56-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Camille Jackson |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney Evans |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica Barker |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Weston Ford |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brett Matheson |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
John Asay |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Zach Nerdin |
|
Sr |
|
The Dalles Wahtonka HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Erik Ostrom |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Keagan Drazin |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Dallin Fuell |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Cameron Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Payton Riggs |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Owen Mitchell |
|
Fr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Landon Ramon |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Blake Taylor |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Clay Shields |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brandon Morgan |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jeff Rowley |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben Kretschmer |
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Trevor Fairbanks |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Aaron Anthony |
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nick Espinoza |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nathan Reesor |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler Werner |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grayson Magelby |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brendan Bender |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchell Squires |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haeden Hockersmith |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chance Carlton |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quaid Freeman |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake Parker |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chandler Mittion |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty Jones |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Eric Lee |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Alex Hale |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Andrew Atoa |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Alek Johnson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Tyler Browning |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Nathan Pollman |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Gerald Skinner |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mason Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Ryan Coon |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hayden Keller |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Megan Elmont |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen Drecksel |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5.09 |
|
16-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hailey Stevens |
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
5.00 |
|
16-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brinae Sanders |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ashlie Larsen |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Autumn Kelsch |
|
So |
|
American Fork HS |
|
4.67 |
|
15-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emeri Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kirsten Spencer |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tiffanie Bird |
|
Fr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sarah Storey |
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sophie Hartline |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paige Young |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Callie Peterson |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Eden Richards |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Autumn Kay |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jentrie Tolbert |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Maddie Stevens |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.26 |
|
13-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Britten Duerden |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lexi Roberts |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alexis Bown |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kortnee Parkinson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hope Nelson |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jessica Sepos |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.06 |
|
13-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alexis Delange |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Micah Mehlhoff |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.99 |
|
13-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Michelle Ashcraft |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
3.98 |
|
13-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Meadow Kay |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
3.97 |
|
13-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Rachael Asay |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Chloe Magleby |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
3.79 |
|
12-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ashlyn Bradley |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Blessing Heelis |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kimberly Derrick |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
3.72 |
|
12-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jordan Larson |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3.59 |
|
11-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jennifer Suarez |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
3.54 |
|
11-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Taylor Hatcher |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
3.26 |
|
10-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessi Jeppson |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marissa Storey |
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlin Blonguist |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachael Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah Morin |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacoba Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Dalton Cottam |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
6.32 |
|
20-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Erik Ostrom |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Weston Ford |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
6.16 |
|
20-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tj Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler Vendetti |
|
So |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
5.99 |
|
19-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isaiah Jones |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alex Hale |
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Allen Sneed |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Justin Ollerton |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Clay Shields |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nathan Reesor |
|
Fr |
|
Provo HS |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brandon Morgan |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alek Johnson |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5.71 |
|
18-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alex McCleary |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cameron Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cutler Johnson |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Clint Beagley |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cason Deforest |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Parker Jacobsen |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
5.59 |
|
18-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dylan Miller |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Gerald Skinner |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trevor Golding |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Dallin Fuell |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Eric Lee |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jake Boren |
|
Fr |
|
Highland High School |
|
5.47 |
|
17-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jeff Rowley |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brock Ballard |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tyler Denning |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jake Brady |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Thiap Ngor |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Scott Stokes |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
George Beeton |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
5.23 |
|
17-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Dillon McSpadden |
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5.20 |
|
17-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Aaron Anthony |
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Smash Lloyd |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brennon Atterton |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Garret Bronk |
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
5.11 |
|
16-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Taylor Thornton |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
5.02 |
|
16-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Nathan Pollman |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
5.00 |
|
16-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Nick Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
5.00 |
|
16-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
James Bunderman |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Trevor Rose |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
4.85 |
|
15-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tyler Moake |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
4.85 |
|
15-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Will Kishpaugh |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.82 |
|
15-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Stephen Larsson |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Drew Wilson |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Gunnar Mortenson |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Sam Gertsch |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Brycen Wirick |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
4.71 |
|
15-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Sean McQueen |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tyler Smith |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jacob Rice |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Brett Haug |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
4.37 |
|
14-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Noah Ishihara |
|
So |
|
LEHI |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jesse Shepherd |
|
So |
|
Provo HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Garrett Wilson |
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chance Carlton |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tagart McNeil |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared Rowley |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake Parker |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haeden Hockersmith |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian Jensen |
|
So |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailey Bates |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor Fairbanks |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan Daw |
|
Jr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kye Odde |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grayson Magelby |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caden Humphrey |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis Peterson |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin Wardle |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault High School Finals |
|
1. |
Ariel Jolley |
|
Sr |
|
American Fork HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica Sepos |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah Matthews |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Abigail Sepos |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kimberly Derrick |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Courtney Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
NM |
Brooke James |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brinae Sanders |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put High School Finals |
|
1. |
Chandler Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
15.77 |
|
51-08.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan Porcaro |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
15.00 |
|
49-02.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cole Wilkinson |
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
14.64 |
|
48-00.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Joe Nettleton |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
12.99 |
|
42-07.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zach Hansen |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.67 |
|
41-06.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jaxon Allred |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
12.61 |
|
41-04.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ben Kabzinski |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
12.60 |
|
41-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nikolas Grosland |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
12.43 |
|
40-09.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dalton Cottam |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
12.37 |
|
40-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alfeleti Tuuhetaufa |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
12.31 |
|
40-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bryan Castro |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
12.12 |
|
39-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mahonri Nielson |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
12.01 |
|
39-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Josh Robinson |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
11.88 |
|
38-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hayden Love |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11.83 |
|
38-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joshua Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.78 |
|
38-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dylan Rust |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11.78 |
|
38-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Skyler Asbridge |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
11.74 |
|
38-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hayden Diede |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
11.65 |
|
38-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Paul Wright |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
11.50 |
|
37-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tyler Glazier |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
11.37 |
|
37-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sean York |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
11.37 |
|
37-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Blake Taylor |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
11.35 |
|
37-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Riley Wilmont |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
11.34 |
|
37-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mitchell Burnett |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
11.29 |
|
37-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mason Weaver |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11.21 |
|
36-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andrew Trainor |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
11.12 |
|
36-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Robbie Mechling |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
11.00 |
|
36-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tyler Gleed |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
10.97 |
|
36-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cole Wood |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
10.92 |
|
35-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Peter Imlay |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
10.83 |
|
35-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mathew Boyer |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
10.68 |
|
35-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kayden Hansen |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
10.67 |
|
35-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Craig Gordon |
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
|
10.64 |
|
34-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Chance Haynes |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
10.44 |
|
34-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Rob Hunter |
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
10.28 |
|
33-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sam Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
10.26 |
|
33-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jordan Zimmerman |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Peter Harper |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
10.10 |
|
33-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Austin Brubaker |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
10.02 |
|
32-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Michael Folauumahina |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
9.89 |
|
32-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Braden Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
9.87 |
|
32-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Francis Fukofuka |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
9.81 |
|
32-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Baltazar Martinez |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
9.70 |
|
31-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Sam Boardman |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
9.33 |
|
30-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ethan Adams |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
9.07 |
|
29-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Derreck Roseman |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
8.93 |
|
29-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kaden Johnson |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
8.29 |
|
27-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Nathan Flanagan |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
7.83 |
|
25-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bj Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedon Leslie |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olaea Puefua |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaaihue Kaaihue |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Micah Ngatuvai |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zachary Barrett |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton Baker |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kurtis Hammer |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
connor hunt |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Derek Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gunnar Mortenson |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus High School Finals |
|
1. |
Chania Nagel |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
33.07 |
|
108-06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley Wilson |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
32.08 |
|
105-03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn Smith |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Amy Pouliot |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
30.12 |
|
98-10 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Paige Dunihoo |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
30.00 |
|
98-05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gloria James |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
29.51 |
|
96-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Abby Rasmussen |
|
Jr |
|
Orem HS |
|
29.46 |
|
96-08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ashley Eldridge |
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
29.21 |
|
95-10 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jade Ah Loy |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
29.06 |
|
95-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Uinise Halaufia |
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
|
28.75 |
|
94-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Haley Holmes |
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
26.90 |
|
88-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Courtney Baggett |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.52 |
|
87-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Angie Joseph |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.34 |
|
86-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Abby Mangum |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
26.24 |
|
86-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Paige Hamblin |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
26.21 |
|
86-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hollis Belnap |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
25.42 |
|
83-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Destinee Andersen |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
24.92 |
|
81-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Charlee Farr |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
24.46 |
|
80-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Madison Watson |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
24.18 |
|
79-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alexis Bown |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
24.00 |
|
78-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lethia Tuimaseve |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
23.77 |
|
78-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aulani Camacho |
|
Jr |
|
Juab HS |
|
23.70 |
|
77-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Erika Gee |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
23.42 |
|
76-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Isabella Moreno |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
22.83 |
|
74-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Elizabeth Knudsen |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
22.02 |
|
72-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Stella Faasisila |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
20.98 |
|
68-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Meara Barrett |
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
20.88 |
|
68-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Morgan Hinton |
|
So |
|
Tooele High School |
|
20.78 |
|
68-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Rachel Lepein |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
20.75 |
|
68-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tessa Palmer |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
20.37 |
|
66-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brooke Pierce |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
18.08 |
|
59-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Vivian Nguyen |
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
|
17.55 |
|
57-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Aubrey Dunn |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
16.48 |
|
54-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Megan Richins |
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
15.14 |
|
49-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Shuka Kitazawa |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
11.12 |
|
36-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Camille Jackson |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Alexis McAllister |
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie Wilkinson |
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Margo Porter |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talavao Folaumahina |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin High School Finals |
|
1. |
Jeff Rowley |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
56.79 |
|
186-03.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ty Anderson |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
51.45 |
|
168-09.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaxon Allred |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
50.08 |
|
164-03.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Yuri Yassin |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
48.23 |
|
158-02.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sean York |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
47.75 |
|
156-08 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joshua Clark |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
45.81 |
|
150-03.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon Holden |
|
Sr |
|
Provo HS |
|
44.94 |
|
147-05.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Porter Gustin |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
44.66 |
|
146-06.25 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Preston Trout |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
44.14 |
|
144-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dietrich Strueber |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
43.26 |
|
141-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mason Weaver |
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
42.27 |
|
138-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gunnar Legas |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
42.18 |
|
138-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Samuel Isaacson |
|
So |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
42.03 |
|
137-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dallan Wilding |
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
41.40 |
|
135-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cameron Bates |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
41.29 |
|
135-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Max Saunders |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
40.67 |
|
133-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Eli Decker |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
40.49 |
|
132-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kurtis Hammer |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
39.19 |
|
128-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bryan Castro |
|
Sr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
39.04 |
|
128-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Andrew Trainor |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
39.00 |
|
127-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kade Jensen |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
38.56 |
|
126-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tyler Glazier |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
38.39 |
|
125-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brigham Bennett |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
38.09 |
|
124-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jordan Taylor |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
38.07 |
|
124-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jayden Caires |
|
Jr |
|
Tooele High School |
|
38.00 |
|
124-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mitchell Squires |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
37.49 |
|
123-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kayden Hansen |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
37.11 |
|
121-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Olaea Puefua |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
37.10 |
|
121-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kent Sasine |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
36.90 |
|
121-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Robert Bott |
|
Sr |
|
Juab HS |
|
36.83 |
|
120-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jonathan Elmore |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
36.30 |
|
119-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Maverick Johnson |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
35.47 |
|
116-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kaleb Allred |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
34.52 |
|
113-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jase Lawson |
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
33.40 |
|
109-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sam Gertsch |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
31.41 |
|
103-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Michael Paletta |
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
29.56 |
|
96-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Braydon Golding |
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track |
|
29.42 |
|
96-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jacob Pray |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
29.16 |
|
95-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Cade Moore |
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
|
28.75 |
|
94-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Braden Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
25.62 |
|
84-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mitchell Murdock |
|
Jr |
|
Springville HS |
|
25.44 |
|
83-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam Boardman |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan Flanagan |
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William Mcyntire |
|
Sr |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael Sonderegger |
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dalton Baker |
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris Richins |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braedon Leslie |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump High School Finals |
|
1. |
Britten Duerden |
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cheyanne Deeben |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessi Jeppson |
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey Stevens |
|
Sr |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gentry Paice |
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Eden Richards |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Emeri Larsen |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Alexis Delange |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Kirsten Spencer |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kenlie Lemon |
|
Jr |
|
Millard High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Andrea Hale |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica Sepos |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hailey Smith |
|
Sr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Autumn Kay |
|
So |
|
Juab HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Isabella Harrington |
|
So |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kallie Taylor |
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brianne Dusenberry |
|
So |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Courtney Roberts |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hannah Plothow |
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kellie Crowther |
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Eliza Yingling |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Paige Young |
|
Fr |
|
Orem HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Madison Ashworth |
|
So |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabella Moreno |
|
Jr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maris Mortenson |
|
So |
|
Payson Track |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna Rhoton |
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Audrey Penrod |
|
Sr |
|
Springville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsey Jones |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Eliza Morin |
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Taylor Hatcher |
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Rachel Duke |
|
So |
|
Brighton |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault High School Finals |
|
1. |
Mitch Robinson |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.34 |
|
14-02.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tj Brandow |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Smash Lloyd |
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cayson Williams |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-05.75 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Kaden Sumsion |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-05.75 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Dakota Zucker |
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Drew Erikson |
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Trevor Miles |
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Travis Woodfield |
|
Sr |
|
Timpview High School |
|
2.89 |
|
9-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lucus Taylor |
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.74 |
|
8-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel Peterson |
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.74 |
|
8-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kent Sasine |
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adam Anderson |
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jace Richards |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaden Johnson |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2.43 |
|
7-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mark Bailey |
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.43 |
|
7-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sam Gertsch |
|
Sr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
2.43 |
|
7-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Noah Ishihara |
|
So |
|
LEHI |
|
2.25 |
|
7-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Logan Prete |
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.13 |
|
6-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kye Odde |
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace Hirzel |
|
So |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas Beenfield |
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler Harris |
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Gunner Heller |
|
Fr |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Team Scores |
After 18 Events |
|
|
1. |
|
Riverton High School |
|
113 |
.5 |
|
2. |
|
Orem HS |
|
69 |
.5 |
|
3. |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
66 |
|
|
4. |
|
American Fork HS |
|
48 |
|
|
5. |
|
Westlake High School |
|
47 |
|
|
6. |
|
Bingham HS |
|
46 |
|
|
7. |
|
Juab HS |
|
30 |
|
|
7. |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
30 |
|
|
9. |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
29 |
|
|
10. |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
26 |
|
|
11. |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
25 |
|
|
11. |
|
Provo HS |
|
25 |
|
|
13. |
|
Springville HS |
|
22 |
|
|
14. |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
20 |
|
|
15. |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
19 |
|
|
16. |
|
Timpview High School |
|
17 |
|
|
16. |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
17 |
|
|
18. |
|
Evanston High School |
|
14 |
|
|
19. |
|
The Dalles Wahtonka HS |
|
9 |
|
|
20. |
|
Morgan |
|
7 |
|
|
21. |
|
Tooele High School |
|
5 |
|
|
21. |
|
Payson Track |
|
5 |
|
|
23. |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
3 |
|
|
23. |
|
Millard High School |
|
3 |
|
|
23. |
|
Granger High School |
|
3 |
|
|
26. |
|
North Summit HS |
|
2 |
|
|
27. |
|
Highland High School |
|
1 |
|
|
Girl's Team Scores |
After 18 Events |
|
|
1. |
|
Bingham HS |
|
78 |
|
|
2. |
|
Riverton High School |
|
59 |
|
|
3. |
|
Morgan |
|
47 |
|
|
4. |
|
Timpview High School |
|
45 |
|
|
4. |
|
Orem HS |
|
45 |
|
|
6. |
|
American Fork HS |
|
42 |
|
|
7. |
|
Springville HS |
|
35 |
.5 |
|
8. |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
34 |
|
|
9. |
|
Juab HS |
|
30 |
|
|
10. |
|
Westlake High School |
|
29 |
|
|
11. |
|
Payson Track |
|
28 |
|
|
11. |
|
North Summit HS |
|
28 |
|
|
13. |
|
Provo HS |
|
27 |
|
|
14. |
|
Millard High School |
|
23 |
.5 |
|
15. |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
23 |
|
|
16. |
|
Evanston High School |
|
22 |
|
|
17. |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
18 |
|
|
18. |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
15 |
|
|
18. |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
15 |
|
|
20. |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
13 |
|
|
21. |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
11 |
|
|
22. |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
7 |
|
|
22. |
|
Granger High School |
|
7 |
|
|
24. |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6 |
|
|
24. |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
6 |
|
|
26. |
|
LEHI |
|
4 |
|
|
27. |
|
Tooele High School |
|
1 |
|
|
Men & Women's Team Scores |
After 36 Events |
|
|
1. |
|
Riverton High School |
|
172 |
.5 |
|
2. |
|
Bingham HS |
|
124 |
|
|
3. |
|
Orem HS |
|
114 |
.5 |
|
4. |
|
American Fork HS |
|
90 |
|
|
5. |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
81 |
|
|
6. |
|
Westlake High School |
|
76 |
|
|
7. |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
|
64 |
|
|
8. |
|
Timpview High School |
|
62 |
|
|
9. |
|
Juab HS |
|
60 |
|
|
10. |
|
Springville HS |
|
57 |
.5 |
|
11. |
|
Morgan |
|
54 |
|
|
12. |
|
Provo HS |
|
52 |
|
|
13. |
|
Salem Hills HS |
|
43 |
|
|
14. |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
41 |
|
|
15. |
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
|
38 |
|
|
16. |
|
Evanston High School |
|
36 |
|
|
17. |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
35 |
|
|
17. |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
35 |
|
|
19. |
|
Payson Track |
|
33 |
|
|
20. |
|
North Summit HS |
|
30 |
|
|
21. |
|
Millard High School |
|
26 |
.5 |
|
22. |
|
Green River HS WY |
|
26 |
|
|
23. |
|
Grantsville HS |
|
11 |
|
|
24. |
|
Granger High School |
|
10 |
|
|
25. |
|
The Dalles Wahtonka HS |
|
9 |
|
|
25. |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
9 |
|
|
27. |
|
Tooele High School |
|
6 |
|
|
28. |
|
LEHI |
|
4 |
|
|
29. |
|
Highland High School |
|
1 |
|
|