|
Our Media/Results from David Brady Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - David Brady InvitationalPublished by DyeStatIL.com on Sep 20th 2014, 6:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Kompusport.com Girls Freshman / Sophomore 3 Miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Hinsdale Central Sophia Horowicz (Fr) 0:20:12.7
2 2 Oak Lawn Tasneem Jaber (So) 0:20:17.3
3 3 Hinsdale Central Molly Caveney (So) 0:20:23.9
4 4 Hinsdale Central Sophia Karris (Fr) 0:20:31.4
5 Thornton Township Maribel Salgado (So) 0:20:39.8
6 5 Lyons Township Tess Albertini (So) 0:20:40.1
7 6 Hinsdale Central Abby Berberich (So) 0:20:46.8
8 7 Lyons Township Allison Hamilton (So) 0:20:57.4
9 8 Lincoln-Way Central Jenna Diers (So) 0:21:05.3
10 9 Hinsdale Central Tracy Wohlever (So) 0:21:09.8
11 10 Lyons Township Elle West (So) 0:21:15.0
12 11 Lyons Township Katherine Meyer (So) 0:21:27.5
13 12 Argo Angela Richards (So) 0:21:29.0
14 13 Hinsdale Central Andie Davis (Fr) 0:21:29.8
15 14 Lyons Township Megan Ng (So) 0:21:32.9
16 Walther Christian Jenny Flores (Fr) 0:21:37.8
17 15 Lincoln-Way Central Megan Barna (So) 0:21:39.6
18 16 Lincoln-Way Central Kelsey Kroning (So) 0:21:43.7
19 17 Joliet Central Natalie Knoble (So) 0:21:50.3
20 18 Morton Hailley O'Neil (So) 0:21:56.8
21 19 Morton Janette Moreno (So) 0:21:57.1
22 20 Joliet Central Laisha Corona (So) 0:21:58.3
23 21 Reavis Esmeralda Flores (So) 0:22:00.5
24 22 Lyons Township Gabriella Garcia (Fr) 0:22:01.4
25 23 Queen of Peace Karina Favela (Sr) 0:22:03.5
26 24 Oak Lawn Ashley Lizak (Fr) 0:22:05.7
27 25 Lyons Township Hannah Fezekas (Fr) 0:22:11.3
28 26 Crete-Monee Amy Mayhill (Fr) 0:22:12.6
29 27 Oak Lawn Jessica Sciaky (So) 0:22:19.5
30 28 Reavis Brianna Rodriguez (Fr) 0:22:23.8
31 29 Joliet Central Sheila Corona (Fr) 0:22:25.1
32 Thornton Township Karina Corral (So) 0:22:26.9
33 30 Lincoln-Way Central Alaina Brennan (So) 0:22:30.3
34 31 Reavis Christine Trovato (So) 0:22:31.2
35 32 Joliet Central Lisette Maldonado (So) 0:22:37.2
36 33 Lincoln-Way Central Jessie Litman (So) 0:22:38.0
37 34 Romeoville Sanchez Mora Aguamarina(F 0:22:50.5
38 35 Solorio Academy Yaritza Saucedo (So) 0:22:51.3
39 36 Morton Olivia Paplaczyk (So) 0:22:55.5
40 37 Argo Karla Enciso (So) 0:22:57.8
41 38 Morton Ashley Ahumada (So) 0:22:59.9
42 39 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jillian Boudreau (So) 0:23:02.2
43 40 Morton Sara Chi (So) 0:23:04.3
44 41 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nora Goodman (So) 0:23:06.5
45 42 Bradley-Bourbonnais Madison Gonski (So) 0:23:12.3
46 43 Joliet Central Maria Zamudio (So) 0:23:15.1
47 Thornton Township Esmeralda Najera (So) 0:23:22.5
48 44 Morton Alicia Flores (So) 0:23:34.0
49 45 Lincoln-Way Central Elizabeth Ihrke (Fr) 0:23:35.0
50 Thornridge Latreasa Williams (So) 0:23:39.6
51 Kennedy Fatime Nezirovski (So) 0:23:47.0
52 46 Joliet Central Jasmin DeLeon (Fr) 0:23:47.8
53 47 Morton Nadia Mendez (So) 0:23:54.6
54 48 Queen of Peace Kelly Mason (Fr) 0:24:02.6
55 49 Romeoville Urzua Andrea (So) 0:24:06.1
56 50 Queen of Peace Natalie Chraca (Sr) 0:24:11.6
57 51 Homewood-Flossmoor Meghan Dwyer (Fr) 0:24:19.1
58 52 Queen of Peace Krystal Quiroga (So) 0:24:23.2
59 53 Oak Lawn Amber Rispin (Fr) 0:24:35.9
60 54 Romeoville Galvez Samantha (Fr) 0:24:40.1
61 55 Reavis Karolina Styrczula (Fr) 0:24:48.4
62 56 Argo Yareli Cortez (So) 0:24:50.6
63 57 Reavis Jennah Carlson (So) 0:24:52.1
64 Walther Christian Chloe Tominac (So) 0:24:53.8
65 58 Joliet Central Lesley Ulloa Aldape (So) 0:24:58.9
66 59 Argo Karen Martinez (So) 0:24:59.2
67 Plainfield Central Kersten Bauc (Fr) 0:25:15.6
68 60 Solorio Academy Nancy Conteras (So) 0:25:18.4
69 61 Crete-Monee Christina Gray (Fr) 0:25:22.7
70 62 Oak Lawn Agnes Bindokas (So) 0:25:23.0
71 63 Reavis Guadalupe Diaz (So) 0:25:30.7
72 64 Homewood-Flossmoor Lauren Davidson (Fr) 0:25:48.8
73 65 Bradley-Bourbonnais Erika Norwick (Fr) 0:25:52.2
74 66 Romeoville Ibanez Fernanda (Fr) 0:25:53.2
75 67 Bradley-Bourbonnais Sophia Beyer (So) 0:25:55.8
76 68 Argo Stephanie Garcia (Fr) 0:25:59.8
77 69 Crete-Monee Leslie Ivy (Fr) 0:26:19.3
78 70 Homewood-Flossmoor Brianna Callahan (Fr) 0:26:21.4
79 71 Argo Perla Banuelos (Fr) 0:26:23.0
80 72 Romeoville Martinez Fatima (So) 0:26:32.4
81 73 Romeoville Garduno Daniela (So) 0:26:38.2
82 74 Reavis Yarit Alcantara (So) 0:26:54.1
83 Kennedy Anisa Codamon (So) 0:26:59.1
84 75 Oak Lawn Adaliz Chavez (So) 0:27:11.2
85 76 Solorio Academy Gisel Cabrales (So) 0:27:23.5
86 77 Bradley-Bourbonnais Moira Kelly (So) 0:27:31.0
87 Thornridge Alexis Elston (So) 0:27:37.3
88 78 Solorio Academy Arelia Garcia (Fr) 0:27:49.1
89 79 Solorio Academy Rosa Franco (So) 0:28:03.4
90 Kennedy Linda Ramirez (Fr) 0:28:08.5
91 80 Queen of Peace Olivia Knizka (Fr) 0:28:16.2
92 Kennedy Cynthia Zuniga (Fr) 0:28:19.1
93 Richards Caitlyn Borowiak (So) 0:28:23.8
94 Richards Nyiah Poole (Fr) 0:28:29.2
95 Richards Ashley Del Toro (Fr) 0:28:29.6
96 81 Crete-Monee Taylor Ankrom (So) 0:29:10.6
97 82 Crete-Monee Rosalina Acosta (Fr) 0:29:18.3
98 Walther Christian Claudia Sosa (Fr) 0:29:35.4
99 83 Homewood-Flossmoor Payton Gallery (Fr) 0:29:48.0
100 84 Homewood-Flossmoor Chloe Walls (Fr) 0:31:51.6
101 Richards Kevi Drummond (So) 0:40:26.0
Girls Freshman / Sophomore Team Scores
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hinsdale Central 23 1, 3, 4, 6, 9, 13
2 Lyons Township 47 5, 7, 10, 11, 14, 22, 25
3 Lincoln-Way Central 102 8, 15, 16, 30, 33, 45
4 Joliet Central 141 17, 20, 29, 32, 43, 46, 58
5 Morton 151 18, 19, 36, 38, 40, 44, 47
6 Oak Lawn 168 2, 24, 27, 53, 62, 75
7 Reavis 192 21, 28, 31, 55, 57, 63, 74
8 Argo 232 12, 37, 56, 59, 68, 71
9 Queen of Peace 253 23, 48, 50, 52, 80
10 Bradley-Bourbonnais 254 39, 41, 42, 65, 67, 77
11 Romeoville 275 34, 49, 54, 66, 72, 73
12 Crete-Monee 319 26, 61, 69, 81, 82
13 Solorio Academy 328 35, 60, 76, 78, 79
14 Homewood-Flossmoor 352 51, 64, 70, 83, 84
Boys Frehsman / Sophomore 3 Miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Brother Rice Brendan Coghlan (Fr) 0:16:38.3
2 2 Romeoville Justin Suits (So) 0:16:39.1
3 Thornton Township Harry Osborne (So) 0:16:43.4
4 Thornridge Jazare Jones (So) 0:16:46.0
5 3 Bradley-Bourbonnais Lenny Baumann (So) 0:16:47.3
6 4 Reavis Jonathan Behling (So) 0:17:00.9
7 5 Brother Rice Jack Mongan (So) 0:17:11.3
8 6 Romeoville Carlos Ibanez (So) 0:17:16.8
9 7 Argo Andrew Zwijack (So) 0:17:18.6
10 8 Barrington Stuart Todd-Middleditch(S 0:17:22.2
11 9 Brother Rice Brendan Coghlan (Fr) 0:17:30.3
12 10 Bolingbrook Coby Hageman (Fr) 0:17:32.9
13 11 Barrington Ben Simone (So) 0:17:33.6
14 12 Notre Dame Gus Henson (So) 0:17:41.8
15 13 Argo Roberto Rosales (So) 0:17:42.8
16 14 Bolingbrook Mark Bennett (So) 0:17:43.4
17 Thornridge Johnny Dickson (So) 0:17:44.8
18 15 Crete-Monee Versye O'Berry (So) 0:17:45.4
19 16 Lincoln-Way Central Kevin Nolan (So) 0:17:48.8
20 17 Argo Alvaro Barajas (Fr) 0:17:51.9
21 18 Barrington Aidan King (Fr) 0:17:53.9
22 19 Barrington Ian Fournie (So) 0:17:54.7
23 20 Barrington Alex Blake (So) 0:17:56.0
24 21 Barrington Nick Burns (So) 0:17:58.8
25 22 Barrington John Horcher (Fr) 0:18:02.8
26 23 Notre Dame Jeremy Ermillio (Fr) 0:18:13.2
27 24 Walther Christian Luis Dieguez (Fr) 0:18:14.2
28 25 Lincoln-Way Central Devin McGreal (So) 0:18:14.5
29 26 Glenbard East Justin Corrigan (So) 0:18:17.7
30 27 Bolingbrook Francisco Meija (Fr) 0:18:18.1
31 28 Eisenhower Nick Chaman (Fr) 0:18:18.6
32 29 Brother Rice Matt Waters (So) 0:18:19.1
33 30 Reavis Robert Zieba (Fr) 0:18:20.2
34 31 Romeoville Dan Ford (Fr) 0:18:20.4
35 32 Bolingbrook Josh Beyler (Fr) 0:18:22.2
36 33 Argo Eddie McGee (So) 0:18:25.5
37 34 Glenbard East Mitchell Pavlas (So) 0:18:34.4
38 35 Solorio Academy Ruben Saldivar (So) 0:18:35.5
39 36 Brother Rice Justin Frias (So) 0:18:37.8
40 37 Bradley-Bourbonnais Lucas Hassett (Fr) 0:18:38.6
41 38 Oak Lawn Sergio Serna (So) 0:18:40.7
42 39 Lincoln-Way Central Nathan Tuskan (So) 0:18:42.3
43 40 Walther Christian Jack Simzyk (So) 0:18:44.9
44 41 Homewood-Flossmoor Max Dunlavy (Fr) 0:18:45.8
45 42 Argo Daniel McGee (So) 0:18:48.5
46 43 Reavis Rafael Lopez (So) 0:18:49.3
47 44 Eisenhower Joshua English (Fr) 0:18:51.5
48 45 Notre Dame Ben Polony (So) 0:18:52.3
49 46 Walther Christian Jaylin Williams (So) 0:18:56.0
50 47 Glenbard East Taylor Westerhoff (Fr) 0:18:58.7
51 48 Bradley-Bourbonnais Zack Bruder (Fr) 0:19:01.0
52 49 Glenbard East Joe Bac (Fr) 0:19:03.7
53 50 Bolingbrook Arij Najeeb (Fr) 0:19:06.1
54 51 Brother Rice Matt Kilroe (Fr) 0:19:07.5
55 52 Crete-Monee Peyton Walker (Fr) 0:19:11.1
56 53 Glenbard East David Crossland (Fr) 0:19:13.4
57 54 Notre Dame Adam Sadko (So) 0:19:15.8
58 55 Walther Christian Jose Rebolledo (So) 0:19:16.0
59 56 Notre Dame Garrett Mueller (Fr) 0:19:16.4
60 57 Walther Christian Kobe Morris (So) 0:19:17.1
61 58 Reavis Rafael Munoz (So) 0:19:19.7
62 59 Solorio Academy Robert Perez (Fr) 0:19:21.0
63 60 Argo Marcin Marciniak (So) 0:19:21.6
64 Thornton Township Jonathan Golden (So) 0:19:22.5
65 61 Homewood-Flossmoor Joseph Henry (So) 0:19:27.8
66 62 Lincoln-Way Central Sebastian Esparza (So) 0:19:29.2
67 63 Lincoln-Way Central Sean Dennelly (Fr) 0:19:29.5
68 64 Oak Lawn Chris Aherne (So) 0:19:33.3
69 65 Romeoville Eric Wilhoyt (Fr) 0:19:34.3
70 66 Leyden Nathan Diazleal (So) 0:19:38.0
71 67 Bolingbrook Luis Correa (Fr) 0:19:38.7
72 68 Bolingbrook Alex Arce (Fr) 0:19:39.2
73 Thornton Township Juan Gonzalez (Fr) 0:19:39.6
74 69 Lincoln-Way Central Dan Lenz (Fr) 0:19:40.6
75 70 Walther Christian David Garcia (Fr) 0:19:43.3
76 71 Solorio Academy Jesus Rivera (So) 0:19:43.6
77 72 Glenbard East Christian Carnate (So) 0:19:46.3
78 73 Reavis Herman Gonzalez (So) 0:19:47.0
79 74 Leyden Ivan Perez (So) 0:19:47.7
80 75 Romeoville Elvis Quiroz (Fr) 0:19:48.6
81 76 Walther Christian Gus Viise (Fr) 0:19:50.1
82 77 Leyden Omar Coronel (Fr) 0:19:51.0
83 78 Homewood-Flossmoor Stephen Morrow (Fr) 0:19:54.7
84 79 Leyden Dioco Reyes (Fr) 0:19:56.6
85 80 Lincoln-Way Central Kevin Leet (So) 0:19:58.6
86 81 Bradley-Bourbonnais Dominic Pusateri (Fr) 0:20:01.7
87 82 Romeoville Tony Franco (So) 0:20:07.0
88 83 Leyden Moises Coronel (So) 0:20:08.8
89 84 Crete-Monee Alan Duncan (So) 0:20:11.3
90 85 Bradley-Bourbonnais Drue Haskins (Fr) 0:20:11.7
91 86 Eisenhower Elihu Young (Fr) 0:20:11.9
92 87 Glenbard East Ed Pearson (So) 0:20:12.7
93 88 Romeoville Jacob Brooker (Fr) 0:20:13.0
94 89 Argo Khalin Ikner (So) 0:20:18.5
95 90 Reavis Angel Villa (So) 0:20:24.8
96 91 Brother Rice Eamon Fitzgerald (Fr) 0:20:28.3
97 92 Eisenhower Daniel Martinez (Fr) 0:20:32.7
98 93 Leyden Isaias Saucedo (So) 0:20:38.3
99 94 Solorio Academy Isaiah Flores (So) 0:20:49.3
100 95 Leyden Martin Rios (So) 0:20:49.7
101 96 Homewood-Flossmoor Kenneth Rollerson (So) 0:20:50.4
102 97 Eisenhower Lemael Cartmen (Fr) 0:20:51.4
103 98 Eisenhower Giovannie Motalvo (Fr) 0:20:56.7
104 99 Solorio Academy Juan Herrera (So) 0:21:08.2
105 100 Crete-Monee Josh Soto (So) 0:21:09.7
106 101 Oak Lawn Christian Villenas (So) 0:21:16.5
107 102 Reavis Moises Zavala Reyes (Fr) 0:21:45.3
108 103 Eisenhower Jose Cisneros (So) 0:21:46.5
109 104 Richards Colin Whalen (Fr) 0:22:13.9
110 105 Bradley-Bourbonnais Ben Randak (Fr) 0:22:20.1
111 106 Bradley-Bourbonnais Dylan Johnson (So) 0:22:34.1
112 107 Homewood-Flossmoor Devin Winston (Fr) 0:23:01.4
113 108 Crete-Monee Jake Delgado (Fr) 0:23:20.0
114 109 Solorio Academy Miguel Garcia (So) 0:23:57.0
115 Thornwood Jaylin Dailey (So) 0:24:01.7
116 110 Richards Rafal Czech (Fr) 0:24:12.3
117 111 Oak Lawn Joseph Karippaparambil(Fr 0:24:16.3
118 112 Richards Matt Jareczek (So) 0:24:45.2
119 Thornwood James Dunlap (Fr) 0:25:26.6
120 113 Oak Lawn Mike Mora (So) 0:25:29.5
121 114 Homewood-Flossmoor Justin Lockhart (Fr) 0:25:57.4
122 115 Oak Lawn Anakin Schroeder (So) 0:25:57.7
123 116 Richards Justin Taylor (Fr) 0:26:32.4
124 117 Richards P.J. Fox (So) 0:26:46.1
125 Thornridge Henry McMullen (Fr) 0:27:31.7
Boys Frehsman / Sophomore Team Scores
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Barrington 76 8, 11, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
2 Brother Rice 80 1, 5, 9, 29, 36, 51, 91
3 Argo 112 7, 13, 17, 33, 42, 60, 89
4 Bolingbrook 133 10, 14, 27, 32, 50, 67, 68
5 Romeoville 179 2, 6, 31, 65, 75, 82, 88
6 Notre Dame 190 12, 23, 45, 54, 56
7 Lincoln-Way Central 205 16, 25, 39, 62, 63, 69, 80
8 Reavis 208 4, 30, 43, 58, 73, 90, 102
9 Glenbard East 209 26, 34, 47, 49, 53, 72, 87
10 Walther Christian 222 24, 40, 46, 55, 57, 70, 76
11 Bradley-Bourbonnais 254 3, 37, 48, 81, 85, 105, 106
12 Eisenhower 347 28, 44, 86, 92, 97, 98, 103
13 Solorio Academy 358 35, 59, 71, 94, 99, 109
14 Crete-Monee 359 15, 52, 84, 100, 108
15 Leyden 379 66, 74, 77, 79, 83, 93, 95
16 Homewood-Flossmoor 383 41, 61, 78, 96, 107, 114
17 Oak Lawn 427 38, 64, 101, 111, 113, 115
18 Richards 559 104, 110, 112, 116, 117
Girls Varsity 3 Miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lincoln-Way Central Madison Smith (So) 0:19:12.9
2 2 Lincoln-Way Central Heidi Killinger (Sr) 0:19:13.1
3 3 Lincoln-Way Central Dana Boucher (Fr) 0:19:19.2
4 4 Lincoln-Way Central Gretchen Zirgaitis (Fr) 0:19:33.1
5 5 Lyons Township Caitlyn Mangini (So) 0:19:44.4
6 6 Lyons Township Natalie Jaramillo (Jr) 0:19:49.1
7 7 Morton Sahian Lopez (Jr) 0:20:04.5
8 8 Lyons Township Annie Denten (Sr) 0:20:06.3
9 9 Thornwood Deandra Stokes (Sr) 0:20:10.6
10 10 Lyons Township Alexis Guttierez (Sr) 0:20:15.5
11 Romeoville Diaz Viviana (Sr) 0:20:19.2
12 11 Lincoln-Way Central Emily Furtek (So) 0:20:19.5
13 12 Lincoln-Way Central Liz Venezio (Sr) 0:20:23.1
14 13 Hinsdale Central Sarah Brennan (Sr) 0:20:26.6
15 14 Hinsdale Central Anna Yang (Jr) 0:20:27.8
16 15 Lyons Township Coleen O'Connel (So) 0:20:32.2
17 16 Morton Sandy Barrientos (Jr) 0:20:34.9
18 17 Homewood-Flossmoor Jaylen Scales (Fr) 0:20:38.5
19 18 Lyons Township Sam Stuba (Sr) 0:20:39.4
20 19 Hinsdale Central Val Yager (Sr) 0:20:40.3
21 20 Lincoln-Way Central Amanda Baker (Sr) 0:20:41.5
22 21 Lyons Township Julia Hughes (Jr) 0:20:45.9
23 22 Eisenhower Dalila Alcala (Sr) 0:20:46.3
24 23 Hinsdale Central Susan Spencer (Sr) 0:20:48.1
25 24 Bradley-Bourbonnais Claire Hammes (So) 0:20:53.3
26 25 Joliet Central Morayma Barron (Jr) 0:20:54.3
27 26 Morton Brenda Diaz (Sr) 0:20:55.0
28 27 Morton Natalie Andrade (So) 0:20:57.7
29 28 Argo Patrycja Zajac (Sr) 0:21:00.5
30 29 Reavis Stephanie Majewski (Sr) 0:21:02.6
31 30 Plainfield Central Emma Fleck (Jr) 0:21:07.2
32 31 Solorio Academy Maria Garcia (Jr) 0:21:13.4
33 32 Morton Annette Sanchez (So) 0:21:14.8
34 33 Bradley-Bourbonnais Samantha Gonski (Jr) 0:21:16.5
35 34 Plainfield Central Hannah Tammeling (Sr) 0:21:17.9
36 Thornton Township Karina Perez (Sr) 0:21:20.3
37 35 Joliet Central Reyna Martinez (Sr) 0:21:27.4
38 36 Morton Natalie Garcia (Jr) 0:21:31.0
39 37 Hinsdale Central Tillie Kummerer (Sr) 0:21:31.3
40 38 Thornwood Daya Johnson (So) 0:21:35.1
41 39 Thornwood Zaria Pittman (So) 0:21:36.2
42 40 Eisenhower Lorena Garcia (Jr) 0:21:46.7
43 41 Morton Veronica Navarete (So) 0:21:56.8
44 Thornton Township Yanet Mendez (Sr) 0:22:04.4
45 Walther Christian Alex Garcia (Sr) 0:22:04.7
46 42 Eisenhower Amber Romero (Jr) 0:22:19.4
47 43 Homewood-Flossmoor Elizabeth Lampley (Fr) 0:22:25.6
48 44 Richards Ewa Basiorka (Fr) 0:22:28.6
49 45 Joliet Central Erica Zavala (Jr) 0:22:28.9
50 Crete-Monee Danasha Magruder (Jr) 0:22:29.8
51 46 Reavis Isabella Borzecki (Sr) 0:22:30.1
52 47 Richards Vanessa Kalinowska (Sr) 0:22:33.2
53 48 Joliet Central Bryana Moreno (Sr) 0:22:44.3
54 49 Reavis Laura Monsreal (Sr) 0:22:46.4
55 50 Richards Caitlin Griffin (Jr) 0:22:49.7
56 51 Reavis Weronika Staszel (Sr) 0:22:50.4
57 52 Reavis Yuliana Olivares (Sr) 0:22:53.2
58 53 Plainfield Central Jacky Matthews (Fr) 0:22:54.3
59 54 Eisenhower Briana Vargas (Jr) 0:22:57.7
60 55 Solorio Academy Esther Franco (Jr) 0:22:58.4
61 56 Richards Ramona Bourjas (Fr) 0:23:00.2
62 57 Bradley-Bourbonnais Samantha Alvarado (Sr) 0:23:00.9
63 58 Homewood-Flossmoor Maddie Moxley (Fr) 0:23:04.5
64 59 Homewood-Flossmoor Laura Larocca (Jr) 0:23:09.7
65 60 Homewood-Flossmoor Emma Novak (Fr) 0:23:11.7
66 61 Homewood-Flossmoor Melissa Pizza (Sr) 0:23:14.5
67 62 Plainfield Central Rylee Stirn (Sr) 0:23:17.7
68 63 Bradley-Bourbonnais Brooke Frazier (Jr) 0:23:21.6
69 64 Richards Kailey Hernandez (So) 0:23:27.3
70 65 Bradley-Bourbonnais Lisa Swanepoel (Jr) 0:23:28.8
71 66 Plainfield Central Jessica Homan (Fr) 0:23:31.4
72 67 Eisenhower Marina Esparza (Sr) 0:23:38.5
73 68 Joliet Central Estefania Zavala (Sr) 0:23:40.2
74 Thornton Township Vanessa Ramirez (Sr) 0:23:46.0
75 69 Argo Elizabeth Orihuela (Sr) 0:23:46.4
76 70 Joliet Central MaryCarmen Juarez (Jr) 0:23:48.2
77 71 Eisenhower Ilse Esparza (Jr) 0:23:49.3
78 72 Joliet Central Maria Gonzalez (Jr) 0:23:53.2
79 73 Argo Julisa Salazar (Sr) 0:23:54.5
80 Thornton Township Vanessa Linendo (Jr) 0:23:54.9
81 74 Solorio Academy Yesenia Muruato (Jr) 0:23:55.5
82 75 Plainfield Central Kayla Radaker (So) 0:23:56.9
83 76 Richards Marissa Corsiatto (Jr) 0:24:00.8
84 77 Solorio Academy Jackie Hernandez (Sr) 0:24:04.5
85 78 Thornwood Comfort Abuwa (So) 0:24:06.8
86 79 Argo Guadalupe Dominguez (Sr) 0:24:14.8
87 80 Homewood-Flossmoor Courtney Coleman (Jr) 0:24:18.6
88 81 Argo Fabiola Castillo (Jr) 0:24:34.7
89 82 Reavis Sara Litland (Sr) 0:24:37.0
90 83 Plainfield Central Grace Grimaldi (Fr) 0:24:40.9
91 84 Argo Theresa Orr (Jr) 0:24:43.4
92 85 Argo Martha Lezama (Sr) 0:24:49.7
93 86 Reavis Krystal Vergara (Sr) 0:25:02.8
94 87 Solorio Academy Alexa Ortiz (Sr) 0:25:20.9
95 CICS Northtown Angelique Serrano (Sr) 0:25:33.8
96 88 Thornwood Amber Bolling (Fr) 0:25:47.1
97 89 Thornwood Kenya Seawood (Jr) 0:25:48.3
98 90 Bradley-Bourbonnais Angelica Heneghan (Jr) 0:25:57.4
99 91 Richards Tabata Granados (Sr) 0:26:33.6
100 92 Solorio Academy Clara Garcia (Sr) 0:26:56.0
101 93 Thornwood Melissa Metcalf (Jr) 0:27:49.8
102 CICS Northtown Rebecca Przybylski (Jr) 0:27:53.0
103 Oak Lawn Medeline DelaRosa (Sr) 0:28:04.0
104 Crete-Monee Maddie Martino (Sr) 0:28:05.2
105 CICS Northtown Vanessa Paredes (So) 0:28:48.7
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lincoln-Way Central 21 1, 2, 3, 4, 11, 12, 20
2 Lyons Township 44 5, 6, 8, 10, 15, 18, 21
3 Hinsdale Central 106 13, 14, 19, 23, 37
4 Morton 108 7, 16, 26, 27, 32, 36, 41
5 Joliet Central 221 25, 35, 45, 48, 68, 70, 72
6 Eisenhower 225 22, 40, 42, 54, 67, 71
7 Reavis 227 29, 46, 49, 51, 52, 82, 86
8 Homewood-Flossmoor 237 17, 43, 58, 59, 60, 61, 80
9 Bradley-Bourbonnais 242 24, 33, 57, 63, 65, 90
10 Plainfield Central 245 30, 34, 53, 62, 66, 75, 83
11 Thornwood 252 9, 38, 39, 78, 88, 89, 93
12 Richards 261 44, 47, 50, 56, 64, 76, 91
13 Solorio Academy 324 31, 55, 74, 77, 87, 92
14 Argo 330 28, 69, 73, 79, 81, 84, 85
Boys Varsity 3 Miles
Place
Ovral Score School Name Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lincoln-Way Central Tommy Kolacki (Sr) 0:15:24.9
2 2 Lincoln-Way Central Ian Peterson (Jr) 0:15:29.7
3 3 Bolingbrook Johnathon Cook (Sr) 0:15:47.1
4 4 Oak Lawn Luis Garcia (Sr) 0:15:50.4
5 5 Lincoln-Way Central Jackson Waters (Sr) 0:16:01.9
6 6 Leyden Mati Szelazek (Jr) 0:16:08.3
7 7 Lincoln-Way Central Ben Alvarado (Sr) 0:16:14.6
8 8 Oak Lawn Diego Arana (So) 0:16:14.9
9 9 Lincoln-Way Central Zak Hutchinson (Fr) 0:16:18.4
10 10 Homewood-Flossmoor Christian Hoover (Sr) 0:16:20.2
11 11 Eisenhower Ken Palmer (Sr) 0:16:21.4
12 12 Oak Lawn Nick Minnella (Sr) 0:16:21.9
13 13 Bolingbrook Bjorn Shroda (Jr) 0:16:24.0
14 14 Notre Dame Matt Contreras (Jr) 0:16:27.5
15 15 Lincoln-Way Central Andrew Robbins (Sr) 0:16:35.6
16 16 Argo Rami Xheka (Sr) 0:16:36.3
17 17 Lincoln-Way Central Nathan Coppens (Jr) 0:16:41.8
18 Crete-Monee Tyler Bland (Sr) 0:16:42.6
19 18 Bradley-Bourbonnais Zach Joaquin (So) 0:16:43.7
20 19 Kennedy Mauricio Galvan (Jr) 0:16:44.5
21 20 Brother Rice Mike Joyce (Sr) 0:16:45.9
22 21 Reavis Tomas Villa (Sr) 0:16:46.4
23 22 Richards Mike Rores (Sr) 0:16:47.2
24 23 Eisenhower Vincente Carbajal (Sr) 0:16:52.5
25 24 Romeoville Ian Irvine (Jr) 0:16:56.8
26 25 Romeoville Luis Loza (Sr) 0:16:57.3
27 26 Leyden Alan Prado (Jr) 0:16:57.6
28 27 Eisenhower Jordi Rangel (Jr) 0:16:57.8
29 28 Solorio Academy Vicente Garcia (Sr) 0:16:59.1
30 29 Bolingbrook Caleb Robertson (So) 0:17:05.7
31 30 Leyden Juan Castaneda (Jr) 0:17:07.1
32 31 Argo Jose Banuelos (Jr) 0:17:10.2
33 32 Eisenhower Gabriel Esparza (Jr) 0:17:11.0
34 33 Argo Juan Castillo (Sr) 0:17:11.6
35 34 Romeoville Mike Samuelson (Sr) 0:17:12.6
36 35 Bolingbrook Peyton Chapman (Sr) 0:17:12.8
37 36 Brother Rice Matt McKendry (Jr) 0:17:14.8
38 37 Bolingbrook Tim Mohammad (Sr) 0:17:15.5
39 38 Glenbard East Patrick Mikel (Jr) 0:17:18.5
40 CICS Northtown Bryan Gonzalez (Sr) 0:17:19.3
41 39 Argo Christian Delgado (Jr) 0:17:20.8
42 40 Romeoville Matt Bush (Sr) 0:17:21.1
43 41 Thornton Township Cristopher Perez (Sr) 0:17:21.6
44 42 Leyden Josh Pitts (Sr) 0:17:22.5
45 43 Notre Dame Robert Kostecki (Jr) 0:17:25.7
46 44 Oak Lawn Steve Raybould (Jr) 0:17:26.4
47 45 Homewood-Flossmoor Joe Eagle (Jr) 0:17:28.3
48 46 Richards Jason Mallo (Jr) 0:17:29.0
49 47 Argo Rene Barajas (Sr) 0:17:32.5
50 48 Reavis Jose Sanchez (Sr) 0:17:34.3
51 49 Barrington Greg Schuette (Sr) 0:17:35.1
52 50 Solorio Academy Kevin Landa (Sr) 0:17:36.3
53 51 Notre Dame Travis Martin (Jr) 0:17:37.3
54 52 Romeoville David Andrews (Jr) 0:17:39.0
55 53 Solorio Academy Edgar Flores (Sr) 0:17:43.3
56 54 Eisenhower Ramon Rodriguez (Sr) 0:17:45.8
57 55 Brother Rice Jake Rafferty (Jr) 0:17:46.1
58 56 Argo Adrian Starczowski (Jr) 0:17:46.7
59 57 Glenbard East Alex Delgado (Jr) 0:17:47.1
60 58 Bradley-Bourbonnais Brady Davis (Jr) 0:17:47.3
61 59 Kennedy Enrique Diaz (Sr) 0:17:48.6
62 60 Oak Lawn Eric Sciaky (Jr) 0:17:50.1
63 61 Homewood-Flossmoor Stewart Keene (Fr) 0:17:50.7
64 62 Barrington Drew Annett (Sr) 0:17:51.1
65 63 Solorio Academy Rafael Zavala (Sr) 0:17:53.8
66 64 Solorio Academy Emmanuel Chavez (Sr) 0:17:58.1
67 65 Eisenhower Jose Barrientos (Sr) 0:17:59.4
68 66 Oak Lawn Dan Reyes (Sr) 0:18:00.7
69 67 Thornton Township Allen Davis (Jr) 0:18:02.2
70 68 Romeoville Nick Sessoms (Jr) 0:18:03.9
71 69 Richards Lance Klingensmith (Sr) 0:18:05.6
72 70 Solorio Academy Jose Esparza (Sr) 0:18:07.2
73 71 Bradley-Bourbonnais David Martin (So) 0:18:09.5
74 72 Richards Mike Walt (Sr) 0:18:10.1
75 73 Solorio Academy Ivan Diaz (Sr) 0:18:14.6
76 74 Romeoville Tony Vodicka (Jr) 0:18:15.2
77 75 Argo Jimmy Dimer (Sr) 0:18:16.1
78 76 Reavis Juan Salazar (Jr) 0:18:16.7
79 77 Thornridge Ronaldo Wallace (Sr) 0:18:20.3
80 78 Glenbard East Tilo Lamken (Sr) 0:18:22.7
81 Thornwood Shane Crozier (So) 0:18:27.9
82 79 Barrington Justin Andrews (Fr) 0:18:30.2
83 80 Oak Lawn Enrique Miranda (Sr) 0:18:30.5
84 81 Brother Rice Mark Seavers (Jr) 0:18:30.7
85 82 Bolingbrook Nathan Junkroski (Jr) 0:18:34.4
86 83 Bolingbrook Brayan Cadena (Jr) 0:18:34.7
87 Walther Christian Jacob Friederich (Sr) 0:18:35.3
88 84 Richards Alex Zwick (So) 0:18:38.5
89 85 Barrington Billy O'Donnell (Jr) 0:18:41.1
90 86 Barrington Jonathan Fuentes (Jr) 0:18:41.7
91 87 Kennedy Jesus Palmerin (So) 0:18:42.0
92 88 Barrington Griffin Larson (So) 0:18:42.7
93 Walther Christian Mitch Kruckenburg (Jr) 0:18:46.0
94 89 Bradley-Bourbonnais Kyle McGinley (Jr) 0:18:50.9
95 90 Notre Dame Connor Widelka (Sr) 0:18:51.8
96 91 Bradley-Bourbonnais Michael Stoll (Jr) 0:18:52.4
97 92 Eisenhower Jesus Valadez (Jr) 0:18:53.0
98 93 Kennedy Justin Negron (So) 0:18:53.7
99 94 Brother Rice Matt Klutcharch (Jr) 0:18:54.2
100 95 Notre Dame Chris McMaster (Jr) 0:18:54.9
101 96 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jacob LaMore (Jr) 0:18:57.1
102 97 Leyden David Morales (Jr) 0:18:58.9
103 98 Glenbard East Russell Karas (Sr) 0:19:00.6
104 99 Glenbard East Brandon Sorensen (Sr) 0:19:01.6
105 Crete-Monee Quavies Crump (Jr) 0:19:03.5
106 100 Homewood-Flossmoor Bradley Coen (Fr) 0:19:05.5
107 101 Bradley-Bourbonnais Steven McDaniels (Jr) 0:19:07.0
108 102 Notre Dame Billy Duderdale (Jr) 0:19:12.1
109 103 Homewood-Flossmoor Troy Payne (Jr) 0:19:17.3
110 104 Thornridge Caleb Harris (Sr) 0:19:20.6
111 105 Barrington Stephen Yancey (So) 0:19:25.7
112 106 Richards Peter Forberg (So) 0:19:26.9
113 107 Thornton Township Amoz Wright (Sr) 0:19:31.4
114 108 Brother Rice Brendan Godsel (Jr) 0:19:35.2
115 109 Leyden Ivan Chaidez (Jr) 0:19:35.9
116 110 Leyden James Novak (Sr) 0:19:39.2
117 111 Thornridge Derrick Quintero (Sr) 0:19:41.6
118 112 Glenbard East Erik Engelhart (Sr) 0:19:42.0
119 113 Thornton Township Omari Patrick (Jr) 0:19:42.7
120 114 Thornridge Raekwon Brown (Sr) 0:19:53.2
121 115 Reavis Salomon Tudryn (Jr) 0:19:54.9
122 116 Thornridge Julius Smith (Sr) 0:19:57.5
123 117 Notre Dame Saxon Kotowski (Sr) 0:20:00.6
124 118 Kennedy Julian Negron (So) 0:20:03.3
125 119 Homewood-Flossmoor Tyler Roberson (Fr) 0:20:05.2
126 Walther Christian James Childs (Jr) 0:20:09.8
127 CICS Northtown Abraam Urias (So) 0:20:19.8
128 120 Glenbard East Kris Gardner (Sr) 0:20:20.6
129 121 Kennedy Osiel Alcantar (Jr) 0:20:23.2
130 122 Reavis Maciej Szwach (Sr) 0:20:43.1
131 123 Richards Tony McGraw (Sr) 0:20:49.8
132 124 Reavis Chris Solus (Jr) 0:21:05.0
133 125 Reavis Evan Baniewicz (Sr) 0:21:26.8
134 126 Thornridge LIbasse Diop (Sr) 0:21:27.1
135 127 Kennedy Enrique Salcido (Jr) 0:21:38.7
136 Crete-Monee Eric Sandoval (Sr) 0:21:53.5
137 128 Homewood-Flossmoor Prosper Diala (Sr) 0:22:04.1
138 Crete-Monee Luis Rivera (Jr) 0:23:07.8
139 129 Thornton Township Justin Terry (Sr) 0:23:10.5
140 CICS Northtown Melvyn Vargas (Jr) 0:24:58.1
141 CICS Northtown Dan Peters (Jr) 0:25:23.6
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Place School Score Scoring Places
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lincoln-Way Central 24 1, 2, 5, 7, 9, 15, 17
2 Bolingbrook 117 3, 13, 29, 35, 37, 82, 83
3 Oak Lawn 128 4, 8, 12, 44, 60, 66, 80
4 Eisenhower 147 11, 23, 27, 32, 54, 65, 92
5 Argo 166 16, 31, 33, 39, 47, 56, 75
6 Romeoville 175 24, 25, 34, 40, 52, 68, 74
7 Leyden 201 6, 26, 30, 42, 97, 109, 110
8 Solorio Academy 258 28, 50, 53, 63, 64, 70, 73
9 Brother Rice 286 20, 36, 55, 81, 94, 108
10 Notre Dame 293 14, 43, 51, 90, 95, 102, 117
11 Richards 293 22, 46, 69, 72, 84, 106, 123
12 Homewood-Flossmoor 319 10, 45, 61, 100, 103, 119, 128
13 Bradley-Bourbonnais 327 18, 58, 71, 89, 91, 96, 101
14 Barrington 361 49, 62, 79, 85, 86, 88, 105
15 Glenbard East 370 38, 57, 78, 98, 99, 112, 120
16 Kennedy 376 19, 59, 87, 93, 118, 121, 127
17 Reavis 382 21, 48, 76, 115, 122, 124, 125
18 Thornton Township 457 41, 67, 107, 113, 129
19 Thornridge 522 77, 104, 111, 114, 116, 126
Boys Open 3 Miles
Place School Name Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lincoln-Way Central Ryan Barry (Jr) 0:17:34.7
2 Lincoln-Way Central Patrick Gabriel (Jr) 0:17:51.8
3 Oak Lawn Romello Williams (Jr) 0:17:57.8
4 Lincoln-Way Central Dylan Dozier (So) 0:17:58.4
5 Lincoln-Way Central John Laschober (Sr) 0:17:59.4
6 Oak Lawn Omar Abdelrahman (Sr) 0:18:12.7
7 Barrington Nathan Mathias (So) 0:18:18.6
8 Oak Lawn Brian Baldwin (Jr) 0:18:18.8
9 Romeoville Zeke Cabanas (Jr) 0:18:25.2
10 Oak Lawn Pat Gudanowski (Sr) 0:18:25.9
11 Oak Lawn Tom Parzadka (Sr) 0:18:31.3
12 Barrington Austin Shinn (So) 0:18:34.4
13 Argo Ramiro Jimenez (Sr) 0:18:44.5
14 Romeoville Christian Bonilla (Jr) 0:18:56.8
15 Unknown School Unknown Athlete 0:19:02.8
16 Barrington Ryan Lucas (Sr) 0:19:04.9
17 Romeoville Patryk Fudala (Jr) 0:19:07.4
18 Argo Manuel Rangel (So) 0:19:11.2
19 Barrington Omar Elganzouri (Sr) 0:19:16.9
20 Eisenhower Julio Martinez (Jr) 0:19:17.9
21 Eisenhower Joseph McGee (Jr) 0:19:20.0
22 Glenbard East Vince Gaytan (Jr) 0:19:22.6
23 Barrington Brandon Wanca (Fr) 0:19:27.1
24 Barrington Ishaan Sehgal (Fr) 0:19:31.0
25 Argo David Rosales (Jr) 0:19:35.4
26 Argo Dezeron Coleman (Sr) 0:19:35.7
27 Argo Bryan Olazagasti (So) 0:19:36.7
28 Notre Dame Derek Schuy (Jr) 0:19:37.7
29 Barrington Evan Raasch (Sr) 0:19:48.7
30 Glenbard East Jimmy Toaddy (Sr) 0:19:51.1
31 Bolingbrook Adrian Manrique (Jr) 0:19:51.6
32 Glenbard East Jack Sarocka (Jr) 0:19:51.9
33 Argo Ali Abualhawa (Sr) 0:20:01.4
34 Barrington Stephen Mooney (Fr) 0:20:02.9
35 Barrington Adam Renetzky (Fr) 0:20:03.2
36 Barrington Jonathan Zhu (Jr) 0:20:03.5
37 Lincoln-Way Central Alan Radakovitz (Sr) 0:20:04.0
38 Lincoln-Way Central Tommy Williams (Jr) 0:20:05.2
39 Argo Ernan Cruz (Fr) 0:20:05.9
40 Glenbard East Dan Mitri (Sr) 0:20:10.2
41 Barrington Zach Hennenfent (Sr) 0:20:12.0
42 Argo Luis Jauregui (Sr) 0:20:15.5
43 Romeoville Davion King (Fr) 0:20:16.1
44 Barrington Jon Love (So) 0:20:18.7
45 Barrington Kyle Patel (Jr) 0:20:20.3
46 Solorio Academy Miguel Rendon (Jr) 0:20:21.4
47 Oak Lawn Nick Dellorto (Jr) 0:20:26.2
48 Solorio Academy Lucio Barboza (Sr) 0:20:29.1
49 Bradley-Bourbonnais Dustin Meyer (Jr) 0:20:29.5
50 Lincoln-Way Central Robert Dedo (Jr) 0:20:38.5
51 Leyden Anthony Avalos (Jr) 0:20:40.8
52 Barrington Johnny Nguyen (So) 0:20:42.1
53 Barrington Chris Adler (So) 0:20:43.2
54 Bradley-Bourbonnais Triston Gartner (Jr) 0:20:45.6
55 Reavis Ricardo Rascon (Jr) 0:20:46.1
56 Romeoville James Hewitt (Sr) 0:20:46.3
57 Barrington Derrick Harms (Sr) 0:20:47.8
58 CICS Northtown Ethan Rodriguez (So) 0:20:52.8
59 Solorio Academy Sebastian Gudino (Fr) 0:20:53.0
60 Barrington Matthew Lehmann (So) 0:20:53.2
61 Barrington Scott Arnett (Sr) 0:20:53.8
62 Eisenhower Christian Vellejo (Jr) 0:20:54.9
63 Glenbard East Kyle Tomlinson (Sr) 0:20:59.2
64 Leyden Luis Vaquez (Sr) 0:21:01.6
65 Argo James Saucedo (Sr) 0:21:02.3
66 Eisenhower Daniel Meza (Fr) 0:21:03.1
67 Solorio Academy Jose Lopez (Fr) 0:21:04.2
68 Argo Adan Deluna (Jr) 0:21:05.5
69 Argo Roberto Torres (Jr) 0:21:06.4
70 Bolingbrook Christian Anthony (Sr) 0:21:08.3
71 Solorio Academy Moises Reyes (Fr) 0:21:09.6
72 Lincoln-Way Central Ethan Haberkorn (Jr) 0:21:11.8
73 Barrington Scott Randall (So) 0:21:16.7
74 Lincoln-Way Central Sean Sheehan (So) 0:21:21.5
75 Argo Cristian Navarette (Sr) 0:21:24.0
76 Homewood-Flossmoor Nate Simpson (Sr) 0:21:24.3
77 Romeoville Bradly Ramos (So) 0:21:26.1
78 Barrington Luke Calacci (Jr) 0:21:28.4
79 Eisenhower Edgar Rojas (Sr) 0:21:29.3
80 Eisenhower Jerry Zackary (Sr) 0:21:29.9
81 Oak Lawn Maumean Elamin (Jr) 0:21:30.5
82 Glenbard East Jake Drew (Sr) 0:21:30.7
83 Lincoln-Way Central Andrew Smith (Jr) 0:21:31.1
84 Argo Piotr Zubek (So) 0:21:33.0
85 Argo Andy Kubinski (Sr) 0:21:36.3
86 Lincoln-Way Central Vinnie Perillo (Fr) 0:21:36.9
87 Richards Nick Weidner (Jr) 0:21:38.6
88 Reavis Jeremy Lucaci (Jr) 0:21:44.8
89 Bolingbrook Joe Kronemann (Jr) 0:21:48.2
90 Glenbard East Zack Starosta (Fr) 0:21:51.8
91 Barrington Nick Phillips (Jr) 0:21:52.9
92 Barrington Marc Maschietto (So) 0:21:53.5
93 Bradley-Bourbonnais Austin Wray (Jr) 0:21:54.6
94 Homewood-Flossmoor Joe Mason (Sr) 0:21:55.5
95 Leyden Uriel Martinez (Fr) 0:21:56.3
96 Richards Cameron Smentek (Jr) 0:21:56.7
97 Kennedy Cesar Zuniga (Jr) 0:21:57.0
98 Bradley-Bourbonnais Jacob Bergman (Jr) 0:22:00.5
99 Barrington Patrick Foersterling (So) 0:22:01.4
100 Romeoville Justin Moyolt (So) 0:22:03.8
101 Romeoville Thomas Rocha (Fr) 0:22:04.1
102 Eisenhower Javier Garcia (Jr) 0:22:05.1
103 Glenbard East Alan Balderrama (So) 0:22:05.9
104 Solorio Academy Fredy Macedo (Fr) 0:22:09.2
105 Solorio Academy Jonathon Patino (Jr) 0:22:09.7
106 Lincoln-Way Central Matt Whitney (Jr) 0:22:10.6
107 Eisenhower Ricardo Frausto (So) 0:22:12.5
108 Bolingbrook Tyler Laroche (Sr) 0:22:12.7
109 Argo Luke Ociesielski (Sr) 0:22:14.3
110 Leyden Bart Sniezek (Fr) 0:22:18.6
111 Bolingbrook Josh Zolvinski (So) 0:22:24.4
112 Solorio Academy Omar Luis (Fr) 0:22:24.7
113 Reavis Samuel Salazar (So) 0:22:29.8
114 Argo Kevin Walsh (Sr) 0:22:32.1
115 Leyden German Campos (Fr) 0:22:36.0
116 Romeoville James Zahorick (Sr) 0:22:37.2
117 Lincoln-Way Central Luke Laschober (Fr) 0:22:39.3
118 Romeoville Marco Povilaitis (Sr) 0:22:39.8
119 Barrington Ryan Sorenson (Fr) 0:22:43.3
120 Glenbard East Peter Schmuldt (So) 0:22:43.7
121 Leyden Krystian Misiewicz (So) 0:22:44.8
122 Lincoln-Way Central Mike Farrell (Sr) 0:22:49.9
123 Leyden Ivan Nunez (So) 0:22:50.8
124 Unknown School Unknown Athlete 0:22:51.4
125 Eisenhower Aaron Medel (So) 0:22:52.0
126 Reavis Nikolas Brcic (Fr) 0:22:54.8
127 Richards Gavin Martin (Sr) 0:22:55.2
128 Eisenhower Eric Martinez (Fr) 0:22:59.1
129 Leyden Herry Nguyen (So) 0:23:00.1
130 Bolingbrook Anson Bryant (Sr) 0:23:04.6
131 Reavis David Ramos (Sr) 0:23:08.0
132 Bolingbrook John Kronemann (Fr) 0:23:10.6
133 Richards Marcelino Trinidad (So) 0:23:10.9
134 Lincoln-Way Central James Simmick (Jr) 0:23:11.4
135 Oak Lawn Patrick Dubetz (Jr) 0:23:19.9
136 Bolingbrook Joey Roche (Fr) 0:23:26.3
137 Homewood-Flossmoor Noah White (Jr) 0:23:29.4
138 Reavis Victor Gonzales (So) 0:23:32.0
139 Leyden Daniel Zefeldt (Fr) 0:23:36.1
140 Barrington James Filian (Jr) 0:23:39.0
141 Richards Donovan Giordano (Jr) 0:23:39.4
142 Reavis Fransisco Flores (So) 0:23:40.2
143 Eisenhower Alan Melgar (So) 0:23:40.6
144 Argo Vincent Flores (Fr) 0:23:40.9
145 Solorio Academy Kevin Castro (So) 0:23:41.2
146 Oak Lawn Leo Olmos (Jr) 0:23:46.9
147 Argo Nazario Mojica (Sr) 0:23:52.1
148 Leyden Firas Harb (Fr) 0:23:57.7
149 Leyden Shawn Guagenti (Fr) 0:23:58.2
150 Barrington Neal Tierney (Sr) 0:24:00.2
151 Reavis Isaac Sanchez (Jr) 0:24:05.9
152 Bradley-Bourbonnais Nick Thiesen (Fr) 0:24:09.9
153 Lincoln-Way Central Kevin Gannon (Sr) 0:24:11.7
154 Brother Rice Charlie Zupan (Fr) 0:24:12.5
155 Walther Christian Zach Clark (So) 0:24:25.8
156 Reavis Alexander Espitia (Fr) 0:24:37.3
157 Bradley-Bourbonnais Stephen McCully (Sr) 0:24:41.8
158 Romeoville Kendall Tucker (Fr) 0:24:44.5
159 Notre Dame Gerard Jumanan (Sr) 0:24:47.9
160 Lincoln-Way Central Noah Haberkorn (Jr) 0:24:48.9
161 Homewood-Flossmoor Andrew Harris (Fr) 0:24:52.0
162 Eisenhower Luis Sierra (Sr) 0:24:55.7
163 Solorio Academy Jose Torres (Fr) 0:25:03.6
164 Reavis Mohammad Ali (Fr) 0:25:07.9
165 Eisenhower Antulio Esparza (So) 0:25:10.2
166 Walther Christian Jose Popoca (So) 0:25:14.5
167 Kennedy Alexis Torres (Jr) 0:25:16.3
168 Solorio Academy Anthony Lopez (So) 0:25:17.0
169 Lincoln-Way Central Jacob Poplawski (So) 0:25:17.6
170 Homewood-Flossmoor Ben Nevroske (Fr) 0:25:23.9
171 Kennedy Jorge Rubio (So) 0:25:24.4
172 Eisenhower Anthony Hood (Fr) 0:25:26.6
173 Argo Carlos Delatorre (Fr) 0:25:27.8
174 Reavis Alham Al-Sa (Jr) 0:25:29.0
175 Eisenhower Alejandro Marquez (So) 0:25:31.6
176 Kennedy Ramon Sanchez (So) 0:25:32.5
177 Argo Jonathan Villar (Sr) 0:25:33.4
178 Eisenhower Holden Szczypka (Jr) 0:25:37.7
179 Oak Lawn Alec Suarez (Fr) 0:25:38.8
180 Reavis Cristian Quintana (So) 0:25:42.3
181 Bradley-Bourbonnais Andrew Brown (So) 0:25:49.3
182 Bradley-Bourbonnais Matt Will (Fr) 0:26:20.6
183 Eisenhower Alfredo Rodriguez (Fr) 0:27:17.9
184 Leyden Andru Moeller (Fr) 0:27:29.0
185 Argo Zachary Amesquita (Fr) 0:27:59.8
186 Leyden Karan Mody (Sr) 0:28:11.3
187 Eisenhower Oscar Limon (Jr) 0:28:22.5
188 Eisenhower Brandon Shelwood (Fr) 0:28:41.1
189 Reavis Rafael Villarreal (Fr) 0:28:44.3
190 Eisenhower Alex Perez (Fr) 0:28:54.7
191 Argo Hunter Usakowski (Jr) 0:29:33.3
192 Argo Christopher Delgado (Sr) 0:29:34.7
193 Oak Lawn Julian Galarza (Fr) 0:30:16.8
194 Notre Dame Josh Lozano (Sr) 0:31:09.2
195 Bolingbrook Jason Fleming (Jr) 0:31:37.9
196 Eisenhower Demario Duncan (Fr) 0:34:04.6
197 Solorio Academy Eduardo Cruz (So) 0:37:51.5
Girls Open 3 Miles
Place School Name Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lyons Township Kylie Groat (Jr) 0:20:49.3
2 Lyons Township Alison Slezak (Jr) 0:21:05.0
3 Hinsdale Central Maddie Sullivan (Jr) 0:21:10.6
4 Lincoln-Way Central Julianna Sipich (Jr) 0:21:22.2
5 Lyons Township Emma Heinz (Sr) 0:21:28.6
6 Lyons Township Luci Lussier (Jr) 0:21:31.2
7 Lyons Township Emma Fornaro (Sr) 0:21:34.6
8 Hinsdale Central Taylor Reinhardt (So) 0:21:37.3
9 Hinsdale Central Maddy Melin (Fr) 0:21:37.6
10 Lyons Township Nora O'Connor (Jr) 0:21:39.0
11 Lyons Township Elizabeth Eicken (Sr) 0:21:39.5
12 Lyons Township Lindsey Allen (Jr) 0:21:46.1
13 Lyons Township Molly Miklosz (Sr) 0:21:49.3
14 Lyons Township Jenna Dzwierzynski (Sr) 0:21:50.1
15 Lyons Township Emily Anfield (Sr) 0:21:53.8
16 Lyons Township Grace Palmer (So) 0:21:59.2
17 Lyons Township Caroline Kirchherr (Sr) 0:21:59.6
18 Lyons Township Andrea Simms (Jr) 0:22:02.3
19 Lyons Township Claire O'Conner (So) 0:22:05.6
20 Lyons Township Mayra Baeza (Sr) 0:22:05.9
21 Lyons Township Sydney Kaelher (Fr) 0:22:07.0
22 Lyons Township Cayla Hultmark (Jr) 0:22:07.3
23 Hinsdale Central Sarah Nelson (Fr) 0:22:07.7
24 Lyons Township Lindsey Hauch (Fr) 0:22:11.6
25 Lyons Township Maddie Green (Jr) 0:22:13.5
26 Lyons Township Lauren Remijas (Sr) 0:22:17.6
27 Hinsdale Central Laila Drury (Sr) 0:22:19.3
28 Lyons Township Lily Kedzuch (Fr) 0:22:26.9
29 Lyons Township Annie Gallagher (Fr) 0:22:34.7
30 Lyons Township Cara Paliakas (Fr) 0:22:36.1
31 Unknown School Unknown Athlete 0:22:37.3
32 Hinsdale Central Laura Diggs (So) 0:22:40.0
33 Morton Celeste Ibarra (Sr) 0:22:40.6
34 Morton Diana Soriano (Sr) 0:22:41.1
35 Morton Lourdes Rendon (Sr) 0:22:43.5
36 Lyons Township Megan Buemer (So) 0:22:48.1
37 Lyons Township Madison Hilling (So) 0:22:48.7
38 Hinsdale Central Alex Lithgow (Jr) 0:22:49.2
39 Lyons Township Soldayane Miranda (Jr) 0:22:49.4
40 Hinsdale Central Rachael McCann (Sr) 0:22:51.7
41 Morton Justine Ramirez (Sr) 0:22:53.0
42 Morton Salma Rodriguez (Jr) 0:22:56.1
43 Lyons Township Clare Hauch (Jr) 0:22:56.5
44 Morton Jasenia Navarro (Sr) 0:22:56.9
45 Lyons Township Maggie Nutter (So) 0:22:57.4
46 Lyons Township Ellie Sovik (Jr) 0:23:00.0
47 Lyons Township Catherine Lannan (Jr) 0:23:01.8
48 Lyons Township Melissa Rodriguez (Fr) 0:23:02.3
49 Lyons Township Ellen Brown (Sr) 0:23:02.8
50 Lyons Township Eleanor Boardman (Sr) 0:23:06.0
51 Joliet Central Daisy Hernandez (Jr) 0:23:07.6
52 Morton Janeth Sanchez (Sr) 0:23:12.9
53 Hinsdale Central Stephanie Nevarez (Fr) 0:23:13.1
54 Lyons Township Cara Kelly (Sr) 0:23:13.8
55 Lyons Township Grace Gumbiner (Sr) 0:23:14.8
56 Morton Claudia Soto (Jr) 0:23:16.6
57 Lyons Township Heidi Hauch (Jr) 0:23:20.6
58 Lyons Township Ali Valentino (Jr) 0:23:24.3
59 Hinsdale Central Bonnie Budelman (So) 0:23:24.8
60 Lyons Township Blake Edwards (Sr) 0:23:27.3
61 Morton Caryl Ewangan (Sr) 0:23:29.9
62 Hinsdale Central Sayali Amin (So) 0:23:30.9
63 Hinsdale Central Samia Douedari (Fr) 0:23:34.8
64 Morton Ruby Lagunes (So) 0:23:36.9
65 Lyons Township Olivia Zawojski (Jr) 0:23:38.2
66 Hinsdale Central Elena Frizzell (Jr) 0:23:38.8
67 Lincoln-Way Central Jaime Furtek (Fr) 0:23:44.3
68 Lyons Township Hannah Shay (Jr) 0:23:44.8
69 Hinsdale Central Lexi Totaro (Fr) 0:23:47.2
70 Hinsdale Central Tess Willemsee (Fr) 0:23:49.0
71 Lincoln-Way Central Amanda Flynn (So) 0:23:49.9
72 Hinsdale Central Claire Callahan (Fr) 0:23:51.5
73 Lyons Township Megan Galbreath (So) 0:23:53.8
74 Hinsdale Central Emily Beach (Fr) 0:23:55.6
75 Lyons Township Erin Sharkey (Fr) 0:23:56.5
76 Lyons Township Katherine Walker (Jr) 0:23:57.6
77 Lyons Township Clare Cooley (So) 0:23:58.1
78 Hinsdale Central Dominique Kokoszka (Sr) 0:23:58.4
79 Lyons Township Crystal Kendzoir (Fr) 0:23:58.8
80 Lyons Township Mariah Walsh (Sr) 0:23:59.7
81 Hinsdale Central Courtney Cash (Jr) 0:24:00.3
82 Lyons Township Claire Battista (So) 0:24:01.4
83 Hinsdale Central Lamya Augusthy (So) 0:24:02.0
84 Lyons Township Maddie Freize (Sr) 0:24:02.9
85 Morton Jenifer Navarro (So) 0:24:08.2
86 Hinsdale Central Alyson Chatterjee (So) 0:24:10.0
87 Morton Vanessa Curiel (Jr) 0:24:13.6
88 Morton Areliz Pantaleon (Sr) 0:24:15.6
89 Morton Kassandra Munoz (Sr) 0:24:16.4
90 Morton Kimberly Feiwell (Jr) 0:24:17.7
91 Morton Katty Gomez (Sr) 0:24:18.5
92 Lyons Township Julia Wink (Sr) 0:24:19.1
93 Morton Andrea Pineda (Jr) 0:24:23.3
94 Lyons Township Hannah Huseman (Sr) 0:24:28.1
95 Eisenhower Evangelina Zuniga (So) 0:24:32.9
96 Lyons Township Maggie Caplice (So) 0:24:34.3
97 Lyons Township Maddie Buel (Sr) 0:24:35.5
98 Lyons Township Julianne Fortuna (So) 0:24:36.4
99 Morton Anahi Aguilar (So) 0:24:37.6
100 Lyons Township Honor Millette (Jr) 0:24:37.9
101 Lyons Township Sam Zagara (Fr) 0:24:38.3
102 Morton Aileen Lopez (So) 0:24:39.3
103 Reavis Kathy Truty (Sr) 0:24:39.7
104 Lyons Township Connie Kass (Sr) 0:24:42.6
105 Morton Jasmine Guzman (Sr) 0:24:43.3
106 Morton Rachel Ramos (Sr) 0:24:45.9
107 Lyons Township Zuri Lima (So) 0:24:46.7
108 Morton Roxanne Patino (Fr) 0:24:48.1
109 Joliet Central Anna Pizarro (Sr) 0:24:52.4
110 Lincoln-Way Central Lauren Cernak (Sr) 0:24:52.7
111 Morton Vanessa Gaytan (Jr) 0:24:53.1
112 Morton Lorena Maldonado (So) 0:24:54.4
113 Lincoln-Way Central Kailey Smith (Jr) 0:24:54.9
114 Lyons Township Maya Kosic (Jr) 0:24:55.1
115 Morton Jessenia Jurado (Jr) 0:24:57.1
116 Lyons Township Claire O'Donnell (So) 0:24:59.5
117 Hinsdale Central Clara Davis (Sr) 0:25:00.1
118 Homewood-Flossmoor Matea Larrieu (Sr) 0:25:01.1
119 Hinsdale Central Jenny Sims (Fr) 0:25:03.3
120 Morton Joanna Jimenez (Jr) 0:25:03.5
121 Morton Natalie Reyes (So) 0:25:04.0
122 Morton Diana Padilla-Roman (So) 0:25:04.3
123 Kennedy Angelica Garcia (Jr) 0:25:04.6
124 Hinsdale Central Kate Klygis (Jr) 0:25:06.7
125 Lyons Township Celeste Serrano (Jr) 0:25:16.8
126 Lyons Township Mia Cabela (Jr) 0:25:17.3
127 Lyons Township Lauren Rickman (Jr) 0:25:19.4
128 Hinsdale Central Annie Jablonski (Sr) 0:25:20.5
129 Lyons Township Nina Hoffman (Fr) 0:25:22.5
130 Lyons Township Brittany Rojas (So) 0:25:23.4
131 Morton Brianne MontesDeoca (Jr) 0:25:24.9
132 Lyons Township Kaylee Domanchuk (Fr) 0:25:25.1
133 Unknown School Unknown Athlete 0:25:27.7
134 Lyons Township Meghan Collins (Fr) 0:25:30.1
135 Morton Esmeralda Mayorga (Jr) 0:25:32.1
136 Hinsdale Central Asia Chrones (So) 0:25:34.2
137 Morton Crystal Moreno-Garcia(Sr) 0:25:35.8
138 Lyons Township Melanie Mesick (So) 0:25:37.2
139 Hinsdale Central Ryan Albelda (Sr) 0:25:42.0
140 Morton Stephany Juarez (So) 0:25:43.7
141 Lyons Township Peyton Hammon (So) 0:25:44.9
142 Lyons Township Tara Schwarz (Fr) 0:25:46.0
143 Hinsdale Central Minna Hassaballa (Fr) 0:25:46.6
144 Hinsdale Central Catherine Roehl (Fr) 0:25:47.0
145 Morton Karen Medina (So) 0:25:47.9
146 Lincoln-Way Central Ally Kolacki (So) 0:25:49.7
147 Lyons Township Avery Herndon (So) 0:25:51.1
148 Lyons Township Madeline Karlson (So) 0:25:51.5
149 Lyons Township Jillian Koester (Jr) 0:25:54.0
150 Reavis Arrielle Dacer (Sr) 0:25:55.6
151 Morton Esmeralda Rodriguez (Jr) 0:25:56.0
152 Morton Beatriz Davila (So) 0:25:57.6
153 Morton Griselda Rodriguez (So) 0:25:58.2
154 Kennedy Lyzette Sotto (Jr) 0:26:00.3
155 Morton Luz Martinez (Sr) 0:26:01.9
156 Lyons Township Emma Bergman (Jr) 0:26:02.3
157 Morton Raquel Aguilera (Sr) 0:26:03.6
158 Plainfield Central Megan Fenili (Jr) 0:26:05.0
159 Lyons Township Molly Ferguson (So) 0:26:06.8
160 Lyons Township Julia Yelnick (Fr) 0:26:07.3
161 Lincoln-Way Central Sabrina Martin (Fr) 0:26:08.9
162 Morton Jailene Cortes (Jr) 0:26:10.0
163 Eisenhower Andrea Rodriguez (So) 0:26:10.4
164 Lyons Township Hallie Vlahos (Sr) 0:26:11.1
165 Lyons Township Jeanne Caplice (Sr) 0:26:12.7
166 Eisenhower Imani Dempsey (Sr) 0:26:14.2
167 Hinsdale Central Tara Keane (So) 0:26:15.3
168 Morton Brenda Santoyo (Sr) 0:26:16.5
169 Joliet Central Denise Thongphadith (Fr) 0:26:18.0
170 Joliet Central Paola Ornelas-Cortez (Jr) 0:26:18.3
171 Lyons Township Fany Xelhua (Sr) 0:26:18.7
172 Lyons Township Gabby Granada (Sr) 0:26:19.5
173 Plainfield Central Courtney Dolata (Sr) 0:26:21.2
174 Eisenhower Jannah Nazzal (Fr) 0:26:21.5
175 Lyons Township Maggie Pollard (So) 0:26:22.2
176 Lyons Township Cara Bresnahan (Sr) 0:26:22.8
177 Joliet Central Jacqueline Lopez (Fr) 0:26:23.5
178 Lyons Township Molly Garvin (So) 0:26:23.9
179 Lyons Township Miranda Vickery (Fr) 0:26:24.7
180 Lyons Township Jane Harding (Jr) 0:26:26.0
181 Joliet Central Lizbeth Calderon (Jr) 0:26:27.3
182 Lyons Township Sarah Hampton (Jr) 0:26:30.1
183 Morton Erica Hernandez (Jr) 0:26:30.3
184 Morton Kimberly Quiroga (Sr) 0:26:36.7
185 Reavis Selena Negron (Fr) 0:26:39.0
186 Morton Jazmin Salgado (So) 0:26:42.0
187 Argo Veronica Macias (Sr) 0:26:43.7
188 Reavis Monica Gutierrez (Sr) 0:26:45.8
189 Lyons Township Brenna Sheehan (So) 0:26:46.1
190 Argo Alicia Avalos (Sr) 0:26:46.5
191 Lyons Township Claire O'Brien (Sr) 0:26:47.7
192 Lyons Township Erin Sullivan (Fr) 0:26:48.6
193 Morton Ariathna Mena (Jr) 0:26:51.0
194 Lyons Township Samantha Horvath (Jr) 0:26:51.8
195 Morton Jessica Arellano (Sr) 0:26:54.6
196 Joliet Central Yocelin Balcazar (Sr) 0:27:01.1
197 Lyons Township Juliana Halpin (So) 0:27:03.4
198 Lyons Township Isabel Castillo (Jr) 0:27:04.2
199 Lyons Township Kelly MacDonald (So) 0:27:04.8
200 Argo Vanessa Guadarrama (Fr) 0:27:05.3
201 Joliet Central Cathy Silva (Sr) 0:27:06.1
202 Hinsdale Central Laurette McNabb (So) 0:27:07.4
203 Hinsdale Central Maya Harper (Fr) 0:27:07.8
204 Eisenhower Jasmine Esparza (Fr) 0:27:08.1
205 Argo Justyna Kulach (Sr) 0:27:08.5
206 Plainfield Central Kierra Ruiz (Sr) 0:27:09.9
207 Morton Nelly Bue (Jr) 0:27:10.7
208 Morton Pamela Martinez (Jr) 0:27:13.3
209 Morton Bianey Lopez (Sr) 0:27:15.1
210 Argo Kassandra Junco (Sr) 0:27:16.2
211 Lyons Township Lizzy Conboy (Fr) 0:27:17.1
212 Morton Diana Ballestros (Sr) 0:27:18.6
213 Argo Crystal Cabrera (Sr) 0:27:23.8
214 Morton Stefania Alcantar (Fr) 0:27:27.5
215 Homewood-Flossmoor Victoria Richardson (Fr) 0:27:31.1
216 Richards Jackelyn Calda (Sr) 0:27:33.8
217 Lyons Township Nicole Marsik (Jr) 0:27:34.9
218 Lyons Township Sophie Rout (Jr) 0:27:35.9
219 Eisenhower Alexa Sanchez (So) 0:27:37.6
220 Eisenhower Alondra Sanchez (Fr) 0:27:39.5
221 Kennedy Alejandra Macias (Sr) 0:27:41.3
222 Morton Yahana Marquez (Fr) 0:27:44.8
223 Lyons Township Cora Hulten (Jr) 0:27:46.8
224 Joliet Central Maria Barrios (Jr) 0:27:48.2
225 Joliet Central Lizbeth Rojas (Fr) 0:27:53.7
226 Homewood-Flossmoor Ianna Oatis (Jr) 0:27:56.0
227 Morton Natalie Reyes (Jr) 0:28:02.0
228 Joliet Central Valeria Ramirez (Sr) 0:28:02.6
229 Joliet Central Virdiana Arceo-Cardenas(J 0:28:02.8
230 Richards Abby Gentile (Sr) 0:28:07.1
231 Joliet Central Mayela Sosa (Sr) 0:28:12.2
232 Lyons Township Katie Dow (Jr) 0:28:14.9
233 Lyons Township Greta Ciessau (Jr) 0:28:15.3
234 Joliet Central Karla Ruiz (Jr) 0:28:15.9
235 Morton Jacqueline Alemendarez(Jr 0:28:16.4
236 Joliet Central Izamar Chavez (Sr) 0:28:17.9
237 Hinsdale Central Alison Albelda (So) 0:28:18.2
238 Joliet Central Sirai Guzman (Jr) 0:28:20.8
239 Hinsdale Central Meghan O'Reilly (So) 0:28:21.2
240 Lincoln-Way Central Kirsten Klingenberg (Sr) 0:28:23.3
241 Joliet Central Kassandra Quiroz (Sr) 0:28:23.6
242 Joliet Central Ixcel Contreras (Sr) 0:28:24.5
243 Reavis Natalie Moreno (So) 0:28:27.2
244 Morton Ashley Castanon (Sr) 0:28:28.3
245 Joliet Central Katie Lugo-Mendez (Fr) 0:28:30.5
246 Reavis Lizzie Monsreal (Sr) 0:28:32.4
247 Joliet Central Jocelyn Zamudio (Jr) 0:28:34.9
248 Joliet Central Melissa Reyes (Fr) 0:28:37.5
249 Joliet Central Synthia Alvarado (Jr) 0:28:38.3
250 Reavis Sarah Tmaizeh (Sr) 0:28:39.1
251 Lyons Township Emily Bloedorn (So) 0:28:39.3
252 Reavis Breanna Jones (So) 0:28:40.5
253 Lyons Township Becca Hamilton (Jr) 0:28:43.9
254 Lincoln-Way Central Caitlin McClarence (So) 0:28:44.2
255 Reavis Ashley Alvarado (Fr) 0:28:49.6
256 Argo Nerita Wells (Sr) 0:28:53.1
257 Solorio Academy Jocelyne Lemus (Sr) 0:28:55.2
258 Joliet Central Jaquelin Aguilera (Jr) 0:28:55.7
259 Homewood-Flossmoor Kayla Callahan (Sr) 0:28:57.4
260 Lyons Township Sofia Siavichey (So) 0:29:02.5
261 Lyons Township Sophia Sorrentino (Fr) 0:29:03.8
262 Lyons Township Olivia Garza (Fr) 0:29:06.4
263 Joliet Central Sandra Ortega (Jr) 0:29:07.9
264 Lyons Township Anne Gertsmeier (Sr) 0:29:12.8
265 Morton Carmen Lara (Jr) 0:29:13.5
266 Morton Mariana Lara (Jr) 0:29:18.7
267 Richards Jasmine Warr (Sr) 0:29:19.1
268 Argo Nicole Friend (Sr) 0:29:19.6
269 Richards Nicole Salazar (Sr) 0:29:19.9
270 Argo Alexis Suarez del Real(Sr 0:29:23.9
271 Joliet Central Natalie Castillo (Sr) 0:29:27.9
272 Joliet Central Gloria Jimenez (Sr) 0:29:40.0
273 Solorio Academy Alondra Avalos (Sr) 0:29:43.3
274 Lyons Township Alexis Fergon (Fr) 0:29:44.6
275 Solorio Academy Nathalea Espinosa (Fr) 0:29:50.1
276 Lyons Township Isabella Oliver (So) 0:29:52.9
277 Joliet Central Ana Guzman (Jr) 0:29:55.5
278 Argo Zayra Palafox (So) 0:29:59.4
279 Joliet Central Kennia Roman (Sr) 0:30:03.0
280 Joliet Central Jennifer Sangabriel (Sr) 0:30:03.5
281 Joliet Central Nayeli Torres (Sr) 0:30:06.9
282 Lyons Township Ayah Kayali (Jr) 0:30:15.8
283 Lyons Township Ellie Durkin (Fr) 0:30:25.4
284 Morton Yazmin Gonzalez (Fr) 0:30:30.1
285 Argo Yanelly Melendez (Sr) 0:30:32.6
286 Oak Lawn Alyssa Donato (Sr) 0:30:39.4
287 Joliet Central Vanessa Lopez (Fr) 0:30:44.9
288 Reavis Carmen Villarreal (Fr) 0:30:50.5
289 Eisenhower Josefina Zuniga (Fr) 0:30:53.6
290 Argo Guadalupe Manjarrez (Fr) 0:31:02.8
291 Joliet Central Mayra Zaragoza (Jr) 0:31:05.7
292 Joliet Central Marisa Franco (So) 0:31:15.9
293 Lyons Township Anastar Alvarez (Jr) 0:31:19.9
294 Lincoln-Way Central Amber Kunz (So) 0:31:22.6
295 Joliet Central Stephanie Franco (Sr) 0:31:25.0
296 Lyons Township Alex Gawthrop (So) 0:31:34.7
297 Argo Dafne Rangel (Fr) 0:31:43.5
298 Reavis Tifany Ramirez (Fr) 0:31:56.4
299 Joliet Central Norma Zavala (So) 0:32:06.0
300 Argo Stephany Barraza (Sr) 0:32:17.2
301 Homewood-Flossmoor Rachel Carr (So) 0:32:20.8
302 Thornwood Briana Williams (Fr) 0:32:30.1
303 Joliet Central Paola Espinoza (So) 0:32:35.2
304 Reavis Stephanie Hernandez (Jr) 0:32:45.5
305 Homewood-Flossmoor Hikma Ajorin (Sr) 0:33:40.0
306 Argo Andrea Aguilar (Sr) 0:33:50.6
307 Homewood-Flossmoor Lillian Brown (Jr) 0:34:05.9
308 Reavis Betty Styrczula (So) 0:34:15.6
309 Joliet Central Yesenia Geronimo (Jr) 0:34:16.0
310 Joliet Central Christine Gonzalez (Jr) 0:34:26.1
311 Solorio Academy Marylin Garcia (So) 0:34:52.5
312 Argo Esmeralda Sopena (Jr) 0:35:02.0
313 Lyons Township Niki Stevens (Jr) 0:35:26.7
314 Joliet Central Vanessa Zamudio (So) 0:35:36.8
315 Oak Lawn Worod Malkhouf (So) 0:35:39.7
316 Homewood-Flossmoor Taylor Wicks (So) 0:37:02.1
317 Joliet Central Samantha Guerrero (So) 0:37:24.5
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·155773 views
|