|
Published by on Apr 17th 2016, 11:49pm
Result by: PrimeTime Timing
Men's Team Scores
Quadrangular
1 |
Nebraska |
226 |
2 |
Kansas |
219 |
3 |
Colorado St. |
164 |
4 |
Rice |
84 |
Women's Team Scores
Quadrangular
1 |
Nebraska |
207 |
2 |
Kansas |
191 |
3 |
Colorado St. |
150 |
4 |
Rice |
132 |
Women's Results 04/20-04/23/16 Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
100m Collegiate Finals
|
Wind: 4.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wilson, Lettia |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
11.49 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Bailey, Kimberley |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
11.56 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Engle, Natali |
SO-2 |
Friends |
11.73 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Cauldwell, Diana |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
11.90 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mills, Traci |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
12.00 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Pollard, Kianje |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
12.02 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
12.08 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Wilson, Lettia |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
12.04 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Mills, Traci |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
12.17 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Genard, Maya |
SO-2 |
Cowley County CC |
12.27 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Flowers, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
12.39 |
- |
5. |
33. |
Williams, Jasmine |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
12.68 |
- |
6. |
36. |
Garvin, E'Lexus |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
12.76 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Brown, Alondriah |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
12.76 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Engle, Natali |
SO-2 |
Friends |
12.05 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Collins, Angelica |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
12.08 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
12.17 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Nunn, Bennisha |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
12.22 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Cook, Crystal |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
12.31 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Dufoe, Karina |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
12.34 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Thomas, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
12.56 |
- |
8. |
28. |
beard, ryan |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
12.56 |
- |
9. |
34. |
Brewer, Essence |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
12.70 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 1.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Cauldwell, Diana |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
12.13 |
- |
2. |
19. |
Rollins, Genel |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
12.36 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Daniel, Lauren |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
12.41 |
- |
4. |
30. |
Shield, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Emporia St. |
12.56 |
- |
5. |
31. |
Berers, Chelsey |
|
Unattached |
12.58 |
- |
6. |
35. |
Anderson, Brittney |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
12.75 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Hood, Ivori |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
12.81 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 1.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Bailey, Kimberley |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
12.01 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Howard, Chelsea |
FR-1 |
Harding |
12.22 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Matthews, Kalei |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
12.22 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Wycoff, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
12.28 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Weathersby, Jade |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
12.42 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Thompson, Marjorie |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
12.44 |
- |
7. |
26. |
Ricks, Anika |
JR-3 |
Friends |
12.52 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Yeargin, Latiyera |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
12.63 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 2.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Huschle, Analisa |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
11.92 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Pollard, Kianje |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
12.17 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Riedel, Lexi |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
12.27 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Love, Jerica |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
12.30 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Watson-Reid, Chyna |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
12.37 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Arinze, Jane |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
12.41 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Simon, Abby |
JR-3 |
Friends |
12.56 |
- |
100m High School Finals
|
Wind: 3.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lister, Aarika |
SO |
Leavenworth |
11.72 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Akin-Otiko, Chloe |
SR |
Bellevue West |
11.86 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Darby, Jacque |
SR |
Olathe-South |
12.08 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pearl, Garionna |
FR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
12.15 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Lunn, Nia |
JR |
Raytown South |
12.16 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Turner, Hava |
JR |
Kirkwood |
12.19 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Adams, CheriA |
JR |
Wauwatosa |
12.28 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Posey, Precious |
SR |
Topeka |
12.31 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Williams, Grace |
JR |
Olathe-South |
12.44 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Turner, Hava |
JR |
Kirkwood |
12.17 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Adams, CheriA |
JR |
Wauwatosa |
12.27 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Johnson, Cara |
SO |
MICDS |
12.38 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Venerable, Aijah |
SO |
Blue Springs South |
12.46 |
- |
5. |
15. |
McLin, Azya |
SR |
Wauwatosa |
12.49 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Williams, Hanna |
JR |
Plattsburg |
12.49 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Joseph, Alysheia |
FR |
Edmond Memorial |
12.78 |
- |
8. |
30. |
Williams, Jade |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
12.89 |
- |
9. |
39. |
Kelly, Katy |
JR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
13.14 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Williams, Grace |
JR |
Olathe-South |
12.51 |
- |
2. |
17. |
Grant, Monique |
SO |
Smith-Cotton |
12.53 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Wilkerson, Ageonia |
SR |
Topeka |
12.58 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Shaffer, Delaney |
SO |
Olathe-Northwest |
12.72 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Jones, Avrie |
SO |
Liberty |
12.76 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Lee, Lenetta |
FR |
Summit Christian |
12.82 |
- |
7. |
33. |
Green, Autumn |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
12.98 |
- |
8. |
36. |
Solano, Taelor |
JR |
Millard South |
13.06 |
- |
9. |
37. |
Koudou, Sephora |
SO |
Park Hill |
13.08 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 1.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Darby, Jacque |
SR |
Olathe-South |
12.20 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Posey, Precious |
SR |
Topeka |
12.30 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Pearl, Garionna |
FR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
12.32 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Stewart, Jyl |
SR |
Olathe-North |
12.36 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Grimes, Emari |
FR |
Fort Osage |
12.63 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Brownlee, Brooke |
JR |
Maranatha Academy |
12.66 |
- |
7. |
32. |
DeWeese, Jessica |
SR |
Pratt-Skyline |
12.93 |
- |
8. |
41. |
Morrow, Kimberley |
FR |
Topeka-West |
13.19 |
- |
9. |
43. |
Paul, Erin |
SR |
Lincoln College Prep |
13.43 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 2.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lister, Aarika |
SO |
Leavenworth |
11.86 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Mukes, Morganne |
JR |
Edmond Memorial |
12.32 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Brown, Irea |
SR |
Grandview |
12.63 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Heiman, Rachel |
SR |
Silver Lake |
12.82 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Mpwo, Kadashia |
FR |
Olathe-North |
12.84 |
- |
6. |
29. |
Davis, Jada |
FR |
OP-Blue Valley West |
12.87 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Robinson, Jaiyonna |
FR |
Topeka-Highland Park |
12.90 |
- |
8. |
40. |
Hillebert, Darian |
JR |
Topeka-Hayden |
13.18 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Akin-Otiko, Chloe |
SR |
Bellevue West |
12.00 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Lunn, Nia |
JR |
Raytown South |
12.30 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Ndon, Mercy |
SR |
Wauwatosa |
12.34 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Ray, Destiny |
FR |
Shawnee Mission East |
12.67 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Wombwell, Laura |
SO |
Bishop Miege |
13.03 |
- |
6. |
35. |
Smith, Lauren |
JR |
Bishop Miege |
13.04 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Davis, Genesis |
SR |
Edmond Memorial |
13.14 |
- |
8. |
42. |
Mirich, Maddie |
JR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
13.28 |
- |
100m Quadrangular
|
Wind: 2.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Sanni, Zainab |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
11.36 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Fair, Leah |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
11.52 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Valentine, Tianna |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
11.70 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Harris, Lakayla |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
11.72 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Freeman, Chanel |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
11.74 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Sutherland, Eboni |
JR-3 |
Rice |
11.85 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Holston, Lorenda |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
12.35 |
2 |
200m Collegiate Finals
|
Wind: 2.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Baker, Venicha |
SR-4 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
23.75 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Waring, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
23.85 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Engle, Natali |
SO-2 |
Friends |
24.25 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Taylor, Treshanna |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
24.35 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Bailey, Kimberley |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
24.38 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Pollard, Kianje |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
24.66 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Arinze, Jane |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
24.71 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -2.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Huschle, Analisa |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
24.65 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Waring, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
24.78 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Taylor, Treshanna |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
24.82 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Arinze, Jane |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
25.13 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Matthews, Kalei |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
25.36 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Blackwell, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
25.67 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Brown, Alondriah |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
26.36 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Baker, Venicha |
SR-4 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
24.44 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Pollard, Kianje |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
25.18 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Bailey, Kimberley |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
25.29 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Dudley, Mikayla |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
25.46 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Lober, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
25.95 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Lewis, Brittany |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
25.95 |
- |
7. |
26. |
Collier, Tieasha |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
26.26 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: -2.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Coby, Eboni |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
24.84 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Howard, Chelsea |
FR-1 |
Harding |
25.35 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Dixon, Diamond |
|
Unattached |
25.40 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Simmons, LaShawnda |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
25.63 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Krick, Katie |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
25.64 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
25.93 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Linder, Megan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
26.04 |
- |
8. |
24. |
Hodges, Kyelah |
FR-1 |
Highland CC |
26.11 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: -2.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Engle, Natali |
SO-2 |
Friends |
24.93 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Genard, Maya |
SO-2 |
Cowley County CC |
25.30 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Riedel, Lexi |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
25.67 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Richard, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
25.85 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Rollins, Genel |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
26.17 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Thomas, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
26.42 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Jackson, Ariel |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
27.22 |
- |
200m Quadrangular
|
Wind: 1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Sanni, Zainab |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
23.57 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Harris, Lakayla |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
23.74 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Fair, Leah |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
23.86 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
McIntosh, Quashira |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
24.21 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Newell, Adriana |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
24.29 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Rideaux, Bryanah |
FR-1 |
Rice |
24.81 |
3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Daniels, Paris |
|
Unattached |
55.57 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Allen, Jasmin |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
56.55 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Lober, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
56.87 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Omare, Omawumi |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
57.01 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ireland, Brooke |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
57.05 |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Allen, Jasmin |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
55.27 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Gallegos, Elicia |
FR-1 |
Highland CC |
57.45 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Blevins, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
57.49 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Rose, Ebony |
SR-4 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
58.66 |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Brown, Kissi-Ann |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
54.77 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Jones, Elizabeth |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
55.87 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Omare, Omawumi |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
55.91 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Johnson, Rhoneshia |
SO-2 |
Neosho County CC |
56.99 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Mays, Tiffani |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
57.11 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Nunley, LaShai |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
57.99 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Mayfield, Kaycee |
FR-1 |
Emporia St. |
59.09 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Brenner, Cami |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
1:01.00 |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Daniels, Paris |
|
Unattached |
54.33 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Lober, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
55.88 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Joyner, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
56.32 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Wycoff, Kelly |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
56.50 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Linder, Megan |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
56.52 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Fletcher, Jerosan |
SO-2 |
Park U. |
57.93 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Dudley, Mikayla |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
58.82 |
- |
8. |
|
Hodges, Kyelah |
FR-1 |
Highland CC |
NT |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Krick, Katie |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
55.58 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Jones, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
55.85 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Ireland, Brooke |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
56.27 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Freed, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
57.79 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Conrow, Kylie |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
58.08 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Collier, Tieasha |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
59.49 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Barnes, Kya |
SR |
Edmond Memorial |
56.77 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Sliney, Margaret |
SR |
MICDS |
57.53 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Conner, Morgan |
JR |
North Kansas City |
57.82 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Mitchell, Sydnee |
SR |
Grandview |
58.04 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Lewis, Kaitlyn |
SO |
Liberty |
58.58 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Howland, Sidney |
JR |
El Dorado |
58.59 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Shelby, Taiya |
SO |
Park Hill |
59.95 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Akin-Otiko, Chloe |
SR |
Bellevue West |
1:02.73 |
- |
9. |
|
Denis, Dinedye |
SO |
North Kansas City |
NT |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Conner, Morgan |
JR |
North Kansas City |
57.44 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Howland, Sidney |
JR |
El Dorado |
57.93 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Shelby, Taiya |
SO |
Park Hill |
58.67 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Venerable, Aijah |
SO |
Blue Springs South |
59.36 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Davis, Kyla |
SO |
Raytown South |
59.78 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Graham, April |
SR |
Plattsmouth |
1:00.51 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Shipley, Lauren |
JR |
Adrian |
1:01.69 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Wilcox, Meredith |
JR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
1:03.37 |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Lewis, Kaitlyn |
SO |
Liberty |
57.83 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Sliney, Margaret |
SR |
MICDS |
58.03 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Denis, Dinedye |
SO |
North Kansas City |
58.95 |
- |
4. |
12. |
BUTTS, SHELBY |
FR |
Raytown |
59.49 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Mahgoub, Hiba |
SR |
Oak Park |
59.65 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Seratte, Evann |
FR |
Lawrence |
59.95 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Palodichuk, Madolyn |
SR |
Heritage Christian Academy |
1:00.08 |
- |
8. |
21. |
Gossman, Emma |
SO |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
1:00.60 |
- |
9. |
29. |
McDaniel, Paige |
FR |
Wellsville |
1:02.18 |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Akin-Otiko, Chloe |
SR |
Bellevue West |
57.69 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Mitchell, Sydnee |
SR |
Grandview |
58.18 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Tryon, Cortlyn |
JR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
1:01.62 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Wilson, Ellie |
SR |
Mill Valley |
1:02.08 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Noble, Tiana |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
1:02.16 |
- |
6. |
31. |
VANROSS, CHYNA |
SO |
Raytown |
1:02.36 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Theil, Addison |
SO |
Carthage |
1:02.79 |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Barnes, Kya |
SR |
Edmond Memorial |
57.52 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Wright, Yasmin |
JR |
Hutchinson |
58.99 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Johnson, Kassidy |
JR |
Maize South |
59.58 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Turner, Hava |
JR |
Kirkwood |
1:00.14 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Brugere, Alexa |
SO |
Francis Howell |
1:00.48 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Broyles, Esther |
SO |
Millard South |
1:00.95 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Hahlbeck, Jena |
SO |
Park Hill |
1:01.41 |
- |
8. |
26. |
Hill, Scarlett |
JR |
Bellevue West |
1:01.99 |
- |
9. |
30. |
McNeal, Danielle |
JR |
Raytown South |
1:02.24 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Montgomery, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
54.66 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Pahlitzsch, Karolina |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
55.53 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Newell, Adriana |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
55.60 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Duncan, Chantal |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
55.68 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Rideaux, Bryanah |
FR-1 |
Rice |
56.47 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Simpson, Abby |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
57.03 |
3 |
800m unseeded Collegiate Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Griffiths, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Cowley County CC |
2:20.22 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Gibson, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
2:22.15 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Follette, Christa |
FR-1 |
Friends |
2:22.58 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Hoyer, Sheridan |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
2:24.81 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Lenners, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
2:25.43 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Stueve, Taylor |
SR-4 |
Emporia St. |
2:26.54 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Heitmeyer, Sarah |
|
Unattached |
2:26.87 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Coen, Sierra |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
2:28.35 |
- |
800m unseeded Collegiate Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Calderwood, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Ottawa |
2:22.39 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Fine, Mallory |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
2:22.53 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Huglen, Madeline |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
2:22.93 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Rangel, Jenna |
SR-4 |
Avila |
2:25.00 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Carter, Jennifer |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
2:26.04 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Metoyer, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
2:27.12 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Coleman, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
2:28.08 |
- |
8. |
26. |
Ellis, Emily |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
2:28.60 |
- |
800m unseeded Collegiate Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Carr, Mary |
JR-3 |
Southwest Baptist |
2:15.26 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Scraders, Faheemah |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
2:15.27 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Guiot, Brooke |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
2:16.89 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Miller, Hanna |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
2:17.83 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Freed, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
2:19.84 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Fritz, Alexis |
SO-2 |
Southwest Baptist |
2:20.00 |
- |
7. |
8. |
Johnson, Janelle |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
2:21.37 |
- |
8. |
9. |
Shirley, Taffoya |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
2:21.84 |
- |
9. |
15. |
Nelson, Kati |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
2:23.88 |
- |
10. |
16. |
Guyot, Katrina |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
2:23.89 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hall, Jhevere |
SR-4 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
2:11.78 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Allen, Dominique |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
2:12.89 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fuchs, Kailey |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
2:13.82 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Edwards, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
2:17.55 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Wondra, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
2:17.93 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Manning, Haley |
JR-3 |
NW Missouri |
2:19.05 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Anderson, Rhavean |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
2:19.33 |
- |
800m High School Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Iler, Tess |
SR |
Shawnee Mission East |
2:18.53 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Hill, Madelynn |
FR |
Liberty |
2:19.25 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Gepford, Madalyn |
JR |
Butler |
2:21.38 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Hamerly, Christina |
12 |
Peak to Peak HS |
2:21.66 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Bradfield, Tiana |
9 |
Peak to Peak HS |
2:21.68 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Barton, Alexys |
11 |
Liberal |
2:21.90 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Wilson, Ellie |
SR |
Mill Valley |
2:24.63 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Willis, Shannon |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley West |
2:26.77 |
- |
9. |
30. |
Davis, Jacinda |
JR |
Plattsmouth |
2:26.93 |
- |
10. |
32. |
Jamison, Lexia |
JR |
Perry-Lecompton |
2:29.53 |
- |
11. |
33. |
Williams, Logan |
SR |
Hutchinson |
2:31.87 |
- |
800m High School Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Johnson, Kassidy |
JR |
Maize South |
2:16.36 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Robinson, Victoria |
JR |
Lansing |
2:19.26 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Butler, Promise |
JR |
Fossil Ridge |
2:22.64 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Shonekan, Faramola |
SR |
Rock Bridge |
2:23.49 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Humphreys, Myrissa |
SR |
Junction City |
2:24.37 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Vermillion, Allison |
SR |
Olathe-East |
2:24.93 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Rios, Marina |
SR |
Fort Osage |
2:26.02 |
- |
8. |
26. |
O'Connor, Clara |
SR |
Edmond Memorial |
2:26.35 |
- |
9. |
27. |
Stutterheim, Allison |
SR |
Southeast of Saline |
2:26.40 |
- |
10. |
29. |
Frausto, Alyssa |
JR |
Wichita-Northwest |
2:26.91 |
- |
11. |
31. |
Carroll, Karynn |
JR |
Shawnee Mission South |
2:28.28 |
- |
12. |
|
Graham, April |
SR |
Plattsmouth |
NT |
- |
800m High School Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Shawver, Jana |
SO |
Lee's Summit West |
2:16.53 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Howat, Paityn |
SR |
Central (St. Joseph) |
2:17.98 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Leigh, Maddi |
JR |
Francis Howell |
2:18.09 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Somers, Taylor |
JR |
Millard South |
2:19.70 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Tabor, Kami |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2:20.31 |
- |
6. |
10. |
Manes, Cammy |
JR |
Longmont |
2:20.88 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Workman, Claire |
JR |
New Covenant Academy |
2:21.52 |
- |
8. |
13. |
Geissler, Haley |
SR |
Owasso |
2:21.62 |
- |
9. |
17. |
Drum, Chelsea |
SR |
Jackson |
2:22.38 |
- |
10. |
20. |
Knott, Carli |
SR |
Jackson |
2:23.63 |
- |
11. |
24. |
Peterson, Saige |
SO |
Smith-Cotton |
2:25.04 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Adams, Whitney |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
2:12.31 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Dimmick, Hannah |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
2:13.26 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Bush, Josephine |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
2:14.74 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Dalzell, Dorie |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
2:14.87 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Johnson, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Rice |
2:15.05 |
5 |
6. |
6. |
Woitzel, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
2:17.01 |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Harsin, Haley |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
2:17.32 |
3 |
8. |
8. |
Andujar-Perez, Fabiola |
JR-3 |
Rice |
2:19.09 |
2 |
9. |
9. |
Gehner, Caitlin |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
2:25.87 |
- |
1500m unseeded Collegiate Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Alexander, Tarah |
SR-4 |
William Penn |
4:48.60 |
- |
2. |
18. |
Smallfoot, Kylee |
SO-2 |
Midland |
4:48.83 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Jenkins, Gabi |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
4:53.02 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Larsen, Jamie |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
4:53.39 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Berge, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
4:55.27 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Mei, Emily |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
4:55.78 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Smart, Regina |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:00.52 |
- |
8. |
29. |
Linna, Abbie |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
5:03.18 |
- |
1500m unseeded Collegiate Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Funkenbusch, Kayla |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
4:39.17 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Bonine, Shea |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
4:42.16 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Davison, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
4:43.19 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Meng, Lindsey |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
4:43.80 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Rich, Maci |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
4:45.50 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Edwards, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
4:47.96 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Schroeder, Alaina |
SO-2 |
Unatt - KU |
4:48.80 |
- |
8. |
19. |
Diaz, Vivian |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
4:48.91 |
- |
9. |
20. |
Leighton, Lucy |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
4:50.75 |
- |
10. |
26. |
Ramirez, Katherine |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
4:56.55 |
- |
11. |
28. |
Benzing, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
5:03.11 |
- |
1500m unseeded Collegiate Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Palmowski, Jana |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
4:36.08 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
JR-3 |
Lindenwood |
4:37.18 |
- |
3. |
3. |
O'Connor, Niamh |
FR-1 |
Oklahoma City |
4:37.89 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pompeani, Leanne |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
4:39.06 |
- |
5. |
6. |
Taylor, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Harding |
4:40.06 |
- |
6. |
10. |
Feldman, Jessica |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
4:44.31 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Drennan, Madison |
FR-1 |
Harding |
4:46.13 |
- |
8. |
13. |
Rodriguez, Keila |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
4:46.56 |
- |
9. |
15. |
Ruiz, Alejandra |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
4:48.22 |
- |
10. |
21. |
Bohn, Liz |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
4:52.85 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McKenna, Kelli |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
4:33.24 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Racasan, Elsa |
SO-2 |
Rice |
4:33.32 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Cartwright, Abigail |
FR-1 |
Rice |
4:33.89 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
White, Kate |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
4:34.23 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Saggau, Lydia |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:34.33 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Trotter, Roxy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
4:37.77 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Baker, Nashia |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:39.45 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Baker, Malika |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:40.57 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Ward, Dominique |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
4:45.69 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Harsin, Haley |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
4:50.14 |
2 |
11. |
11. |
Colonna, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
4:59.29 |
1 |
12. |
|
Funkenbusch, Kayla |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
16. |
Wellman, Leah |
FR |
Olathe-Northwest |
5:14.87 |
- |
2. |
21. |
Hyde, Gracie |
SO |
Brookland |
5:18.81 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Lauschke, Lisa |
SR |
Rogers |
5:19.97 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Deain, Kiley |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
5:21.80 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Barton, Alexys |
11 |
Liberal |
5:23.77 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Iler, Tess |
SR |
Shawnee Mission East |
5:27.16 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Graham, Autumn |
JR |
Plattsmouth |
5:29.67 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Jaloma, Sarah |
SR |
Atchison |
5:32.36 |
- |
9. |
34. |
Reed, Amber |
SO |
Shawnee Mission North |
5:35.46 |
- |
10. |
36. |
Oveson, Alice |
12 |
Peak to Peak HS |
5:55.37 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
McConnell, Quinn |
9 |
Peak to Peak HS |
5:07.52 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Milton, Anna |
JR |
Papillion-LaVista South |
5:08.04 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Shults, Anna |
9 |
Peak to Peak HS |
5:11.28 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Kraft, Brina |
JR |
Muscatine |
5:14.64 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Scott, Sophie |
SO |
OP-Blue Valley North |
5:15.15 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Jones, Judi |
SR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
5:15.94 |
- |
7. |
20. |
Wollmering, Erica |
SR |
Kirksville |
5:16.70 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Currie, Sydney |
SR |
Cambridge |
5:19.36 |
- |
9. |
25. |
Davis, Kayla |
SR |
Olathe-East |
5:21.31 |
- |
10. |
27. |
Mohrmann, Danielle |
SR |
Marquette |
5:23.11 |
- |
11. |
33. |
Taylor, Samantha |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
5:34.68 |
- |
12. |
35. |
Drum, Chelsea |
SR |
Jackson |
5:38.15 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Boreman, Madie |
SR |
Leander Rouse |
4:52.83 |
- |
2. |
2. |
West, Anna |
SR |
Lafayette (Wildwood) |
4:52.96 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Logue, Cailie |
JR |
Girard |
4:55.35 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Nicholson, Sarah |
SR |
Lafayette (Wildwood) |
4:57.66 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Born, Molly |
SO |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
4:59.92 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Workman, Claire |
JR |
New Covenant Academy |
5:06.14 |
- |
7. |
8. |
Leigh, Maddi |
JR |
Francis Howell |
5:07.62 |
- |
8. |
9. |
Venters, Emily |
JR |
Lawrence-Free State |
5:07.76 |
- |
9. |
11. |
Somers, Taylor |
JR |
Millard South |
5:08.29 |
- |
10. |
13. |
Tabor, Kami |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
5:12.12 |
- |
11. |
14. |
Melgares, Cara |
JR |
Manhattan |
5:14.14 |
- |
12. |
18. |
Pierson, Hannah |
SR |
Marquette |
5:15.71 |
- |
13. |
24. |
Schelp, Riley |
SO |
Lutheran South |
5:21.07 |
- |
14. |
29. |
Howat, Paityn |
SR |
Central (St. Joseph) |
5:24.69 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Born, Molly |
SO |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
10:28.16 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Venters, Emily |
JR |
Lawrence-Free State |
10:39.92 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Pierson, Hannah |
SR |
Marquette |
10:49.37 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Leigh, Maddi |
JR |
Francis Howell |
11:07.81 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mohrmann, Danielle |
SR |
Marquette |
11:08.33 |
- |
6. |
6. |
O'Bryan, Jenny |
SR |
St. Paul's |
11:11.21 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Wellman, Leah |
FR |
Olathe-Northwest |
11:11.27 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Dick, Addie |
SR |
Baldwin |
11:11.48 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Deain, Kiley |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
11:11.85 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Cordes, Kiran |
JR |
Lawrence-Free State |
11:12.46 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Teslow, Sydney |
SO |
Fossil Ridge |
11:16.21 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Schnacker, Rita |
JR |
Kearney |
11:20.01 |
- |
13. |
13. |
geddes, rebekah |
SO |
Platte County |
11:23.63 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Taylor, Samantha |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
11:24.20 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Schelp, Riley |
SO |
Lutheran South |
11:30.29 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Evans, Alice |
SO |
Holden |
11:37.22 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Schoen, Taryn |
SR |
Leavenworth |
11:37.75 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Meyers, Caroline |
SO |
O'Hara |
11:40.17 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Wilson, Maddie |
SR |
Shawnee Mission East |
11:44.07 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Walsh, Lexi |
JR |
MICDS |
11:47.20 |
- |
5000m unseeded Collegiate Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
15. |
Schulte, Megan |
JR-3 |
Missouri S&T |
18:28.76 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Dalmasso, Sophie |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
18:29.16 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Jackson, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
18:43.62 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Shaw, Sara |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
18:46.27 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Boan, Stephanie |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
18:50.99 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Engeman, Mikayla |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
18:51.87 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Sigler, Riley |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
18:53.32 |
- |
8. |
24. |
Skopec, Emmie |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
19:00.73 |
- |
9. |
25. |
Perez, Mercy |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
19:03.35 |
- |
10. |
26. |
Clay, Jami |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
19:04.23 |
- |
11. |
27. |
Ibarra, Vicky |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
19:04.26 |
- |
12. |
28. |
Silvers, Kristina |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
19:04.58 |
- |
13. |
29. |
Wheeler, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Southwest Baptist |
19:11.99 |
- |
14. |
30. |
Marx, Amy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
19:16.09 |
- |
15. |
31. |
Svendsen, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
19:19.12 |
- |
16. |
32. |
Laurenzo, Sammy |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
19:31.39 |
- |
5000m unseeded Collegiate Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Barrett, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
17:10.32 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Garwood, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
17:17.30 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Culpepper, Avery |
FR-1 |
Tulsa |
17:22.18 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Schoenfeld, Emily |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
17:25.28 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Oettel, Bailey |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
17:28.96 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Joyce, Lindsay |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
17:39.44 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Krzesinski, Micki |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
17:46.50 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Tarantino, Laura |
JR-3 |
Truman |
17:52.16 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Webb, Amber |
JR-3 |
Harding |
18:01.52 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Billington, Megan |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
18:08.90 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Bethea, Janelle |
SO-2 |
Hastings |
18:09.62 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Wilson, Emily |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
18:22.69 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Awtry, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
18:25.08 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Shoemaker, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
18:28.60 |
- |
15. |
17. |
Topham, Abigail |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
18:34.98 |
- |
16. |
18. |
Dury, Julia |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
18:35.29 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Roper, Cali |
JR-3 |
Rice |
16:32.58 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Lokedi, Sharon |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
16:51.17 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Jensen, Katie |
SO-2 |
Rice |
17:37.43 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Downey, Emily |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
17:46.14 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Simon, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
18:15.89 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lush, Megan |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
18:36.17 |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Angles, Jennifer |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
18:42.69 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Carpino, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
19:44.11 |
3 |
100H Division 1 Finals
|
Wind: 4.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McCarthy, Chrisdale |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
13.43 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Young, Mary |
SO-2 |
Drake |
13.66 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Love, Jerica |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
13.74 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Short, Mallory |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
13.78 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Smith, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
13.88 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Welch, Destani |
SR-4 |
Drake |
13.99 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Pajak, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
14.12 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Frazier, Mahogani |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
14.22 |
- |
100H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 1.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Short, Mallory |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
13.92 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Welch, Destani |
SR-4 |
Drake |
14.12 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Frazier, Mahogani |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
14.15 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Summerville, Renee |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
15.06 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Lodge, Detrich |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
15.39 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Joseph, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
15.46 |
- |
7. |
33. |
DeMarco, Ashley |
|
Unattached |
16.20 |
- |
100H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
McCarthy, Chrisdale |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
13.88 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Smith, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
14.27 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Cannigan, Shanice |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
14.46 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Green, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
14.86 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Williams, Alanisse |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
15.27 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Bruggeman, Haley |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
15.69 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Alvarez, Asha |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
15.88 |
- |
100H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Love, Jerica |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
14.10 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Smith, Juliette |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
14.53 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
14.67 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Hodge, Erin |
FR-1 |
Lindenwood |
14.76 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Franco, Monica |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
14.98 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Poague, Lindsay |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
15.53 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Dowell, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
15.71 |
- |
8. |
34. |
Eichholz, Katie |
FR-1 |
Truman |
16.30 |
- |
100H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Riggins, Danielle |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
14.00 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Rakow, Ashton |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
14.51 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Keck, Kaitlyn |
SR-4 |
Friends |
14.97 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Breault, Kaley |
FR-1 |
Truman |
15.52 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Sampson, Molly |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
15.62 |
- |
6. |
35. |
Nylander, Louisa |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
17.08 |
- |
100H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 1.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Young, Mary |
SO-2 |
Drake |
13.83 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Pajak, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
14.31 |
- |
3. |
10. |
O'Neil , Rachael |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
14.36 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Thompson, Ashley |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
14.65 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Lewis, Brittany |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
14.86 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Baker, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Friends |
14.95 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Hayes, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
15.25 |
- |
100H High School Finals
|
Wind: 3.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bolden, Jewell |
JR |
Andover Central |
14.38 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Lotz, Isabella |
JR |
Christ Preparatory |
15.01 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Muff, Taylor |
JR |
Pittsburg |
15.06 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Adams, Tyjai |
SR |
Hutchinson |
15.10 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Paige, Skyler |
SR |
Raytown South |
15.11 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Mick, Catherine |
SR |
Shickley |
15.17 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Harris, Dacia |
SR |
Olathe-East |
15.51 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Hanna, Autumn |
SO |
Maize |
15.67 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Bryant, Khristen |
JR |
Columbia Independent |
16.42 |
- |
100H High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Paige, Skyler |
SR |
Raytown South |
15.63 |
- |
2. |
14. |
vonAschwege, Nicole |
SR |
Kearney |
15.96 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Nash, Mekeba |
SR |
Smith-Cotton |
16.22 |
- |
4. |
25. |
Engberg, Alex |
JR |
Kearney |
16.26 |
- |
5. |
30. |
Wedlock, Emily |
SR |
Mound City |
16.50 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Lawrence, Emma |
SO |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg |
16.57 |
- |
7. |
36. |
Cormier, Danielle |
SR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
16.79 |
- |
8. |
37. |
Broyles, Grace |
SR |
Mound City-Jayhawk Linn |
16.89 |
- |
9. |
41. |
Carter, Demitra |
JR |
Sumner Academy |
17.90 |
- |
100H High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Muff, Taylor |
JR |
Pittsburg |
15.29 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Hanna, Autumn |
SO |
Maize |
15.37 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Schenk, Lillian |
SO |
OP-Blue Valley North |
15.89 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Mahoney, Anna |
SR |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
15.95 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Shipley, Lauren |
JR |
Adrian |
16.23 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Gnagi, Michaela |
SO |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
16.64 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Choate, Morgan |
SR |
Cameron |
16.76 |
- |
8. |
39. |
Atkins, Shanice |
SR |
Lee's Summit West |
17.63 |
- |
100H High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 2.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bryant, Khristen |
JR |
Columbia Independent |
14.86 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Bolden, Jewell |
JR |
Andover Central |
14.88 |
- |
3. |
10. |
McCann, Lauren |
JR |
St. Teresa's Academy |
15.76 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Holmes, Taylor |
JR |
Maize |
16.09 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Hirsbrunner, Jordan |
JR |
Monroe |
16.25 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Pate, Charlize |
JR |
Independence Home School |
16.41 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Kindel, Meghan |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
16.42 |
- |
8. |
40. |
Moore, Anna |
SR |
McLouth |
17.81 |
- |
100H High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 2.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Adams, Tyjai |
SR |
Hutchinson |
15.02 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Mick, Catherine |
SR |
Shickley |
15.22 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Lotz, Isabella |
JR |
Christ Preparatory |
15.60 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Poague, Kylee |
SR |
Southeast of Saline |
15.96 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Pitts, Emma |
SO |
Edmond Memorial |
16.12 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Davis, Sheridan |
JR |
Fossil Ridge |
16.13 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Holmes, Stevia |
JR |
Rock Bridge |
16.20 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Taylor, Symone |
JR |
Central (Kansas City) |
16.66 |
- |
9. |
34. |
Ortiz, Miranda |
JR |
Cheney |
16.76 |
- |
100H High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 3.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Harris, Dacia |
SR |
Olathe-East |
15.65 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Woest, Chloe |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
15.84 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Kuehnlein, Andrea |
|
Kirkwood |
15.96 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Dahlgren, Elle |
FR |
Kearney |
16.02 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Norris, Maddie |
SR |
Maize South |
16.32 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Williams, Kira |
SR |
Topeka-Seaman |
16.38 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Schellhardt, Rylie |
JR |
Edmond Memorial |
17.10 |
- |
8. |
42. |
Coy, Sarah |
SO |
Blue Springs |
18.12 |
- |
9. |
|
Wren, Janae |
SO |
Hutchinson |
NT |
- |
100H Quadrangular
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Barge, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
13.32 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Holston, Lorenda |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
13.42 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Freeman, Chanel |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
13.57 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Ashby, Amoni |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
14.39 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Schilsky, Leslie |
SR-4 |
Rice |
14.55 |
4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Lawrence, Emma |
SO |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg |
46.33 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Crump, Kayla |
SO |
Wauwatosa |
47.41 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Stevens, Caroline |
SO |
Rock Bridge |
47.72 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Grubb, Kylin |
SR |
Odessa |
48.31 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Preyor, Dymon |
FR |
Fort Osage |
48.57 |
- |
6. |
29. |
Geiser, Peyton |
SO |
Kearney |
48.81 |
- |
7. |
30. |
King, Ariet |
JR |
Park Hill |
48.89 |
- |
8. |
35. |
Gnagi, Michaela |
SO |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
49.25 |
- |
9. |
41. |
Jaloma, Emily |
SO |
Atchison |
49.83 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Atkins, Kyra |
SO |
Lee's Summit West |
45.21 |
- |
2. |
17. |
Carter, Demitra |
JR |
Sumner Academy |
47.78 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Schenk, Lillian |
SO |
OP-Blue Valley North |
48.30 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Setchfield, Breanna |
JR |
Farmington |
48.77 |
- |
5. |
32. |
mathurin, hillary |
SR |
Platte County |
49.03 |
- |
6. |
33. |
Hines, Sarah |
SR |
Olathe-North |
49.09 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Adams, Tyjai |
SR |
Hutchinson |
49.48 |
- |
8. |
38. |
Horton, Brianna |
SR |
Wauwatosa |
49.65 |
- |
9. |
40. |
Lane, Abbie |
SR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
49.82 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Rohde, Emma |
JR |
Kearney |
46.99 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Harris, Dacia |
SR |
Olathe-East |
47.05 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Hanna, Autumn |
SO |
Maize |
48.04 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Schnakenberg, Lily |
SR |
Truman |
48.05 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Mahoney, Anna |
SR |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
48.78 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Wren, Janae |
SO |
Hutchinson |
48.91 |
- |
7. |
34. |
Kindel, Meghan |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
49.19 |
- |
8. |
43. |
Ortiz, Miranda |
JR |
Cheney |
50.90 |
- |
9. |
44. |
Williams, Kira |
SR |
Topeka-Seaman |
51.02 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Schaefer, Hannah |
JR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
46.31 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Bowers, Sydney |
JR |
Lee's Summit West |
47.21 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Shipley, Lauren |
JR |
Adrian |
47.54 |
- |
4. |
22. |
White, Taylor |
SR |
Silver Lake |
48.46 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Kallenberger, Nicole |
SR |
Lee's Summit West |
48.47 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Kellum, Mallory |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
48.58 |
- |
7. |
36. |
Pate, Charlize |
JR |
Independence Home School |
49.30 |
- |
8. |
39. |
Holmes, Taylor |
JR |
Maize |
49.75 |
- |
9. |
42. |
Aube, Isabelle |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley Northwest |
50.14 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williams, Jazmin |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
44.75 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Kuehnlein, Andrea |
|
Kirkwood |
45.14 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Hirsbrunner, Jordan |
JR |
Monroe |
45.31 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Mick, Catherine |
SR |
Shickley |
45.95 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Muff, Taylor |
JR |
Pittsburg |
46.75 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Wedlock, Emily |
SR |
Mound City |
46.89 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Poague, Kylee |
SR |
Southeast of Saline |
47.73 |
- |
8. |
26. |
Burt, Madison |
JR |
Carthage |
48.63 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Douglas, Nikki |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
1:00.65 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Cannigan, Shanice |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
1:00.72 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Carr, Ashleigh |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1:01.28 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hill, Virginia |
SR-4 |
Drake |
1:01.66 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Sampson, Molly |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
1:03.64 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Darker, Sydia |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
1:09.94 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cannigan, Shanice |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
59.73 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Carr, Ashleigh |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1:00.52 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Chapa, Linsey |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
1:02.64 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Wilson, Mindy |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
1:05.16 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Bingaman, Nora |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
1:05.78 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Williams, Kaylyn |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
1:07.35 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Gress, Marissa |
FR-1 |
Truman |
1:07.75 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Witt, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
1:00.75 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Darker, Sydia |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
1:02.72 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Williams, Alanisse |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
1:03.82 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Campfield, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
1:03.88 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Werman, Katie |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
1:04.28 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Simmons, Kara |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
1:05.08 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Alvarez, Asha |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
1:12.11 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Douglas, Nikki |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
1:00.43 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Rakow, Ashton |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
1:00.82 |
- |
3. |
17. |
Nylander, Louisa |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
1:05.71 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Morton , Logan |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
1:06.17 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Joseph, Vanessa |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
1:06.46 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Gabriel, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Highland CC |
1:07.92 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Bruggeman, Haley |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
1:08.62 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Hill, Virginia |
SR-4 |
Drake |
1:01.10 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Sampson, Molly |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
1:03.38 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Dworak, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
1:04.71 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Hayes, Sophie |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
1:05.59 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Webster, Michala |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
1:06.18 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Miller, Patricia |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
1:06.33 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Odendahl, Gracen |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
1:06.53 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Gatlin, Diana |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
1:09.06 |
- |
9. |
29. |
Cadenhead, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
1:10.58 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Barge, Jasmine |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
59.19 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Dowell, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
59.41 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Witt, Mariah |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
1:01.65 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Ashby, Amoni |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
1:02.51 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Murray, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
1:05.76 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Nwankwo, Chioma |
SR-4 |
Rice |
1:08.96 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Lamb, Charlsea |
FR-1 |
Rice |
1:12.86 |
2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wharton, Jamison |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
7:47.32 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Dick, Miranda |
FR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
7:52.47 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Larkins, Lauren |
JR |
Pleasant Hill |
8:04.61 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Robinson, Victoria |
JR |
Lansing |
8:05.21 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Oliver, Rylea |
SO |
Basehor-Linwood |
8:09.41 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Gutteridge, Anna |
JR |
O'Hara |
8:15.17 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Ryan, Molly |
SO |
Shawnee Mission North |
8:20.31 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Edwards, Allison |
FR |
Fossil Ridge |
8:30.12 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Southard, Kelsey |
SO |
OP-Blue Valley West |
8:35.34 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Emerson, Reagan |
SO |
Shawnee Heights |
8:37.36 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Hollond, Calder |
JR |
Basehor-Linwood |
8:39.28 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Pinkerton, Sydney |
SR |
Lee's Summit West |
8:46.06 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Allison, Gillian |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
8:47.99 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Chambers, Emily |
SO |
Tonganoxie |
8:59.43 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Young, Marie |
JR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
9:02.69 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Benesch, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
11:10.07 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Watson, Shanieke |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
11:24.84 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Diaz, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
11:31.92 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Frost, Lindsey |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
11:35.60 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Zimmerman, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Friends |
11:39.65 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Dunn, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
11:40.46 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Rexroat, Allie |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
11:44.56 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Mueller, Sylvie |
JR-3 |
Harding |
11:45.06 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Pinkerton, Hannah |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
12:05.60 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Dibben, Molly |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
12:17.57 |
- |
11. |
|
Dotson, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
NT |
- |
3000 Steeple Quadrangular
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Coppinger, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
10:58.72 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Schwartzkopf, Karlee |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
11:17.11 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Santiago, Katrina |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
11:27.94 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Cooney, Riley |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
11:37.42 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Oslund, Kristi |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
11:46.89 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Ervin, Abbey |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
11:52.71 |
3 |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
McCarthy, Baker, Bailey, Cauldwell |
45.96 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Mays, Waring, Williams, Arinze |
46.15 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Friends |
A |
Reh, Simon, Ricks, Engle |
47.07 |
- |
4. |
4. |
UMKC |
A |
Short, Mills, Oparaji, Rollins |
47.11 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Anderson, Allen, Watson-Reid, Pollard |
47.16 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Coffeyville CC |
A |
Dudley, Matthews, Nunley, Matthews |
47.29 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Neosho County CC |
A |
Cook, Chevanees-Skeen, Smith, Dakorson |
47.76 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Simmons, Waring, Williams, Arinze |
46.05 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Friends |
A |
Reh, Simon, Ricks, Engle |
46.75 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Anderson, Allen, Watson-Reid, Pollard |
46.80 |
- |
4. |
5. |
Coffeyville CC |
A |
Dudley, Matthews, Nunley, Matthews |
46.88 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Neosho County CC |
A |
Cook, Chevanees-Skeen, Smith, Dakorson |
47.68 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Fort Hays St. |
A |
Wycoff, Riedel, Forbes, Wilson |
47.99 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Garvin, Dorch, Richard, Daniel |
48.14 |
- |
8. |
13. |
Highland CC |
A |
Robinson, Gallegos, Nutt, Hodges |
48.36 |
- |
9. |
17. |
Graceland |
A |
Anderson, Lovan, Thomas, Lovan |
49.61 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
McCarthy, Baker, Bailey, Cauldwell |
46.14 |
- |
2. |
6. |
South Dakota |
A |
Kott, Dufoe, Ireland, Huschle |
47.32 |
- |
3. |
7. |
UMKC |
A |
Short, Mills, Oparaji, Rollins |
47.50 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Emporia St. |
A |
Flowers, Shield, Hayes, Yeargin |
48.03 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Cloud County CC |
A |
Barnett, Summerville, Thompson, Weathersby |
48.13 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Cowley County CC |
A |
Young, Hawkins, Luansing, Genard |
48.85 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Johnson County CC |
A |
beard, Lawrence, Gretzmacher, Wayne |
49.20 |
- |
8. |
16. |
Truman |
A |
Hungwe, Oberdiek, Gress, Shepherd |
49.28 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Shawnee Mission East |
A |
MacAdam, Ray, Rankin, Stindt |
50.28 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Bowen, Powers, Waugh, Lister |
50.32 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Emporia |
A |
Hernandez, Gordon, Cooper, Meier |
50.59 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Kansas City-Piper |
A |
Price, Moran, Simmons, Wayne |
50.64 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Baldwin |
A |
Smith, Bremer, Neufeld, Cole |
50.69 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Mayberry, Shaffer, Cross-Tunley, Anderson |
51.13 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Gossman, Schaefer, Buchanan, Gossman |
51.44 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Thuston, Friend, Turner, Winemiller |
51.76 |
- |
9. |
9. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Mahon, Mirich, Bassi, Kelly |
52.09 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Raytown South |
A |
Lunn, Davis, Sellers, Truss |
47.84 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Degner, Williams, Weiss, Darby |
48.56 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Edmond Memorial |
A |
Joseph, Norman, Barnes, Mukes |
48.69 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Smith-Cotton |
A |
Nash, Hawkins, Reyes, Grant |
48.71 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Mpwo, Brown, Hines, Stewart |
49.21 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Wauwatosa |
A |
McLin, Ndon, Horton, Adams |
49.25 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Topeka |
A |
Williams, Posey, Cisneros, Wilkerson |
49.42 |
- |
8. |
8. |
MICDS |
A |
Thomas, Johnson, Reid, Galmore |
49.98 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Grandview |
A |
Dooley, Dorsey, Maltbia, Hood |
51.02 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Degner, Williams, Weiss, Darby |
48.59 |
- |
2. |
9. |
MICDS |
A |
Thomas, Johnson, Reid, Galmore |
49.73 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Shawnee Mission East |
A |
MacAdam, Ray, Rankin, Stindt |
49.93 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Baldwin |
A |
Smith, Bremer, Neufeld, Cole |
50.47 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Silver Lake |
A |
Cook, White, Calderwood, Heiman |
51.52 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Loyd, Wombwell, Billups-Campbel, Smith |
51.91 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Atchison |
A |
Rawls, Franklin, Bratton, Ross |
52.68 |
- |
8. |
43. |
Farmington |
A |
Setchfield, Krause, Wooldridge, Neiter |
54.72 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Smith-Cotton |
A |
Nash, Hawkins, Reyes, Grant |
48.53 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Topeka |
A |
Williams, Posey, Cisneros, Wilkerson |
48.92 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Park Hill |
A |
Alexander, Shelby, Hopkins, Koudou |
50.41 |
- |
4. |
33. |
Lawrence |
A |
Harjo, Coleman, Barbee, Yoder |
52.23 |
- |
5. |
39. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Harrison, Rebollar, Oshel, Rebollar |
52.84 |
- |
6. |
41. |
Notre Dame de Sion |
A |
Kahl, Malone, Donnelly, Rogge |
53.57 |
- |
7. |
|
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Thomas, Barberena, Hicks, Hawkins |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Edmond Memorial |
A |
Joseph, Norman, Barnes, Mukes |
48.91 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Olawaiye, Bowers, Amaonye, Lang |
49.91 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Bowen, Powers, Waugh, Lister |
49.92 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Thuston, Friend, Turner, Winemiller |
51.46 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Pleasant Hill |
A |
Curtis, O'Hanlon, Jackson, Ferdig |
51.75 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Ruskin |
A |
Hooks, White, Cole, Young |
51.80 |
- |
7. |
44. |
Hillsboro |
A |
Roney, Madding, Stone, Hirstein |
55.11 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Raytown South |
A |
Lunn, Davis, Sellers, Truss |
48.09 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Liberty |
A |
Goszewski, Lewis, Parrott, Jones |
49.95 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Mayberry, Shaffer, Cross-Tunley, Barfety |
50.74 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Basehor-Linwood |
A |
Wheeler, McPherson, Schoenfelder, Hiss |
51.55 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Odessa |
A |
Steinbeck, Hillbrenner, Kleoppel, Wulfekotter |
51.65 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg |
A |
Walton, Murphy, Bastian, Jansen |
51.66 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Owasso |
A |
Hayden, Oliver, Bowman, Ballman |
52.36 |
- |
8. |
38. |
Topeka-Highland Park |
A |
Meadows, Robinson, Munsell, Cassell |
52.83 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Wauwatosa |
A |
McLin, Ndon, Horton, Adams |
48.85 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Grandview |
A |
Dooley, Dorsey, Brown, Mitchell |
48.95 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Holmes, Shonekan, Stevens, Thompson |
50.82 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Gossman, Schaefer, Buchanan, Gossman |
50.85 |
- |
5. |
23. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Mahon, Mirich, Bassi, Kelly |
51.44 |
- |
6. |
32. |
Raymore-Peculiar |
A |
Wright, Pearl, Green, Green |
52.02 |
- |
7. |
42. |
Central (Kansas City) |
A |
Derritt, Taylor, Biggs, Morrow |
54.27 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Mpwo, Brown, Hines, Stewart |
49.16 |
- |
2. |
17. |
Kansas City-Piper |
A |
Price, Moran, Simmons, Wayne |
50.79 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Davis, Minnis, Smith, Coy |
50.86 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Mantilla, Robinson, Alessi, Noble |
51.00 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Emporia |
A |
Hernandez, Floyd, Gordon, Meier |
51.05 |
- |
6. |
34. |
Mound City |
A |
Wedlock, Kivilahti, Nauman, Messer |
52.32 |
- |
7. |
36. |
Carthage |
A |
Burt, Johnson, Ummel, Teed |
52.63 |
- |
8. |
40. |
Plattsburg |
A |
Stallard, Straight, Wilson, Peterson |
52.86 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Quadrangular
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Nebraska |
A |
McCoy, Harris, Freeman, McIntosh |
45.69 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Colorado St. |
A |
Fair, Holston, Simpson, Wilson |
46.19 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Kansas |
A |
Sanni, Montgomery, Thomas, Valentine |
46.41 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Rice |
A |
Wesley, Rideaux, Lamb, Sutherland |
47.13 |
5 |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
Park Hill |
A |
Alexander, Shelby, Hahlbeck, Koudou |
1:48.04 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Shawnee Mission East |
A |
MacAdam, Hoffman, Rankin, Ray |
1:48.42 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Cross-Tunley, Mayberry, McWashington, Shaffer |
1:48.73 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Emporia |
A |
Hernandez, Floyd, Davies, Meier |
1:49.00 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Carthage |
A |
Burt, Johnson, Ummel, Theil |
1:52.55 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Downing, Barberena, Hawkins, Wiggins |
1:52.70 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Platte County |
A |
farr, white, harrison, mathurin |
1:55.96 |
- |
8. |
|
Central (Kansas City) |
A |
Derritt, Biggs, Morrow, Mack |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Shonekan, Ramirez, McDannold, Thompson |
1:47.10 |
- |
2. |
19. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Gossman, Kaufman, Buchanan, Gossman |
1:49.46 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Pleasant Hill |
A |
Curtis, O'Hanlon, Jackson, Ferdig |
1:49.55 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Silver Lake |
A |
Cook, White, Larson, Heiman |
1:50.51 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Onalaska |
A |
Villare, Markworth, Luck, Wiebke |
1:51.39 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg |
A |
Murphy, Law, Bastian, Jansen |
1:51.40 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Owasso |
A |
Morton, Murphy, Bowman, Ballman |
1:55.33 |
- |
8. |
|
North Kansas City |
A |
Denis, Kelsey, Prater, Conner |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Darby, Williams, Miller, Degner |
1:44.47 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Raytown |
A |
Butts, Vanross, Standifer, Thompson |
1:44.63 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Grandview |
A |
Mitchell, Dorsey, Maltbia, Dooley |
1:47.59 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Lincoln College Prep |
A |
Bradford, Paul, Thomas, Thomas |
1:49.10 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Goodin-Palmer, Powers, Waugh, Hollis |
1:49.17 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Edwards, O'Donnell, Venerable, Moore |
1:50.22 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Smith, Moehler, Stevenson, Meyers |
1:52.03 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Plattsburg |
A |
Termini, Close, Lewis, Peterson |
1:53.20 |
- |
9. |
30. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Harrison, Rebollar, Oshel, Rebollar |
1:55.86 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Lang, Bowers, Atkins, Sermons |
1:43.22 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Raytown South |
A |
Lunn, Sellers, Truss, Davis |
1:43.31 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Wauwatosa |
A |
McLin, Ndon, Horton, Adams |
1:43.82 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Edmond Memorial |
A |
Joseph, Norman, Davis, Mukes |
1:44.20 |
- |
5. |
7. |
Smith-Cotton |
A |
Grant, Nash, Peterson, Mitchell |
1:46.06 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Bellevue West |
A |
Nesbit, Hill, Bryant, Akin-Otiko |
1:47.25 |
- |
7. |
11. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Robinson, Davis, Kellum, Woest |
1:48.01 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Alipio, Coy, Davis, Minnis |
1:48.56 |
- |
9. |
|
MICDS |
A |
Galmore, Johnson, Pearson, Thomas |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
Baker, Hall, Rose, Brown |
3:41.68 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Pollard, Shirley, Taylor, Allen |
3:46.22 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Kansas |
A |
|
3:48.57 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
|
3:50.10 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Ellis, Sampson, Gibson, Richard |
3:53.52 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Highland CC |
A |
|
3:53.77 |
- |
7. |
7. |
UMKC |
A |
Miller, Johnson, Nylander, Darker |
3:55.45 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Pollard, Shirley, Taylor, Allen |
3:47.41 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Emporia St. |
A |
Mayfield, Hayes, Schmitz, Blevins |
3:55.59 |
- |
3. |
12. |
South Dakota |
A |
Brenner, Fine, Nelson, Williams |
3:55.78 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Johnson County CC |
A |
Bailey, Lawrence, Gretzmacher, Wayne |
4:03.86 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
Baker, Hall, Rose, Brown |
3:42.29 |
- |
2. |
6. |
UMKC |
A |
Conrow, Johnson, Darker, Miller |
3:52.71 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Campfield, Richard, Ellis, Sampson |
3:54.44 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Coffeyville CC |
A |
Dudley, Joseph, Matthews, Nunley |
3:55.15 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Cloud County CC |
A |
Freed, Barnett, Thompson, Minus |
3:58.02 |
- |
6. |
15. |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
A |
Sluder, Dycus, Shimkus, Bingaman |
4:00.82 |
- |
7. |
17. |
Garden City CC |
A |
Coleman, Coleman, Nemecheck, Harris |
4:02.79 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Mays, Allen, Simmons, Joyner |
3:42.46 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Southwest Baptist |
A |
Pierce, Carr, Watson, Bergman |
3:43.60 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Kansas |
A |
Lober, Linder, Omare, Dalzell |
3:45.93 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Highland CC |
A |
Gallegos, Segrest, Nutt, Hodges |
3:54.25 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Friends |
A |
Murray, Keck, Hundley, Engle |
3:54.58 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Truman |
A |
Hughes, Knoche, Gress, Cooper |
3:56.48 |
- |
7. |
16. |
Neosho County CC |
A |
Chevanees-Skeen, Dakorson, Smith, Johnson |
4:01.09 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Kinkade, Quigley, Wilcox, Herrin |
4:10.68 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Buchanan, Kaufman, Gossman, Schaefer |
4:11.74 |
- |
3. |
3. |
OP-Blue Valley North |
A |
Scott, Buchanan, Schenk, Graham |
4:12.19 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
Esch, Black, Findlay, Schmidt |
4:13.83 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Tonganoxie |
A |
Staatz, Searcy, Timm, Bond |
4:18.39 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Thomas, Downing, Hawkins, Wiggins |
4:20.07 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Lansing |
A |
Gatson, LaMoe, Karpierz, Robinson |
4:21.26 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Dick, Brock, Brown, Hines |
4:24.33 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Lang, Sermons, Atkins, Shawver |
4:02.07 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Alipio, Minnis, Davis, Valdivia |
4:03.99 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Baldwin |
A |
Smith, Neufeld, Ogle, Cole |
4:05.97 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
|
4:07.38 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Shonekan, Shonekan, Ramirez, Stevens |
4:07.62 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Edmond Memorial |
A |
Davison, Mukes, O'Connor, Barnes |
4:08.42 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Kearney |
A |
Dahlgren, Palser, Sterling, Johnson |
4:11.62 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Lawrence |
A |
Barbee, Seratte, Yoder, Severa |
4:13.53 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Liberty |
A |
Reedy, Black, Saxton, Hill |
4:20.09 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Baldwin |
A |
Smith, Neufeld, Ogle, Cole |
4:01.04 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Noble, Kellum, Alessi, Butler |
4:04.49 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Kinkade, Quigley, Wilcox, Herrin |
4:08.67 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Millard South |
A |
Broyles, Somers, Klein, Stinson |
4:10.86 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Thomas, Downing, Hawkins, Wiggins |
4:14.62 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Atchison |
A |
Bratton, Franklin, Jensen, Rawls |
4:15.52 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Topeka-Seaman |
A |
McNorton, Williams, Mulqueen, Fisher |
4:19.60 |
- |
8. |
41. |
Carthage |
A |
Burt, Johnson, Ummel, Theil |
4:26.95 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Kearney |
A |
Dahlgren, Palser, Sterling, Johnson |
4:02.44 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Shonekan, Shonekan, Ramirez, Stevens |
4:05.71 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Buchanan, Schaefer, Gossman, Gossman |
4:06.37 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Lansing |
A |
Robinson, LaMoe, Karpierz, Gatson |
4:12.85 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Blair |
A |
Garner, Frost, Anderson, Kirwan |
4:14.29 |
- |
6. |
29. |
Emporia |
A |
Davies, Meier, Christensen, Cooper |
4:16.59 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
Ryan, Reed, Williams, Williams |
4:17.11 |
- |
8. |
40. |
Farmington |
A |
Wooldridge, Setchfield, Krause, Smugala |
4:24.17 |
- |
9. |
|
Olathe-East |
A |
Friend, Harris, Winemiller, Thuston |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Lawrence |
A |
Yoder, Stewart, Seratte, Severa |
4:01.03 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Liberty |
A |
Hill, Offield, Reedy, Lewis |
4:01.09 |
- |
3. |
14. |
OP-Blue Valley North |
A |
Scott, Buchanan, Schenk, Graham |
4:09.89 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Dick, Brock, Brown, Hines |
4:10.70 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Shawnee Mission West |
A |
Kaiser, Stamm, Fullerton, Rowatt |
4:14.83 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Raytown South |
A |
McNeal, Truss, Garth, Garner |
4:15.10 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
McWashington, Shaffer, Cross-Tunley, Anderson |
4:18.24 |
- |
8. |
36. |
Kansas City-Piper |
A |
Moran, Price, Rome, Wayne |
4:18.53 |
- |
9. |
42. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Rebollar, Hauschild, Oshel, El-Koubysi |
4:29.96 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Atkins, Sermons, Lang, Shawver |
3:58.96 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Raytown |
A |
Butts, Standifer, Vanross, Thompson |
4:07.17 |
- |
3. |
12. |
MICDS |
A |
Reid, Thomas, Galmore, Sliney |
4:07.70 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Fort Osage |
A |
Rios, Trimmer, Preyor, Monday |
4:10.66 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Hutchinson |
A |
Williams, Adams, Wren, Wright |
4:11.84 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Tonganoxie |
A |
Staatz, Searcy, Timm, Bond |
4:13.07 |
- |
7. |
34. |
Mound City |
A |
Nauman, Freemyer, Messer, Wedlock |
4:18.22 |
- |
8. |
39. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Loyd, Meyers, Stevenson, Smith |
4:23.72 |
- |
9. |
|
Mulvane |
A |
Sowersby, Hopper, Jacobs, Landes |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Alipio, Minnis, Davis, Valdivia |
4:03.14 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Edmond Memorial |
A |
Davison, Mukes, O'Connor, Barnes |
4:05.26 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Owasso |
A |
Ballman, Oliver, Gladd, Geissler |
4:11.60 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
Esch, Black, Findlay, Schmidt |
4:12.87 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Grain Valley |
A |
Arnold, Scott, LaForge, Lister |
4:15.59 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Powers, Bowen, Byrd, Lister |
4:17.13 |
- |
7. |
32. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Mirich, Bassi, Kelly, Kindel |
4:17.20 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Notre Dame de Sion |
A |
Wagner, Donnelly, Valentine, Blando |
4:17.87 |
- |
9. |
38. |
Francis Howell |
A |
Schroeder, Gilbert, Duboeuf, Brugere |
4:19.88 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Quadrangular
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
Newell, Sanni, Montgomery, Adams |
3:41.64 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Nebraska |
A |
Dowell, Woitzel, Carr, Pahlitzsch |
3:44.71 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Colorado St. |
A |
Witt, Fair, Simpson, Ashby |
3:55.06 |
6 |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
Saggau, Baker, Dimmick, Adams |
8:57.16 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Allen, Rodriguez, Ramirez, Diaz |
9:15.27 |
- |
3. |
3. |
South Dakota |
A |
Bohn, Fine, Nelson, Feldman |
9:23.21 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
A |
Pinkerton, Benzing, Leighton, Wondra |
9:28.70 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Ruiz, Linna, Campfield, Gibson |
9:33.08 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Friends |
A |
Follette, Vonada, Zimmerman, Morrow |
9:44.58 |
- |
7. |
7. |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
A |
Meng, Moreno, Stevens, Callahan |
9:54.00 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Johnson County CC |
A |
Ellis, Coen, Bailey, Wayne |
9:55.66 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Garden City CC |
A |
Nemecheck, Harris, Libby, Coleman |
10:16.65 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay High School Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
15. |
Mill Valley |
A |
Kemp, Hadden, Nelson, Wilson |
10:00.73 |
- |
2. |
16. |
Grain Valley |
A |
Wade, Scott, Lister, Todd |
10:02.66 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Shawnee Mission East |
A |
Hlobik, Dietrich, Worth, Iler |
10:05.64 |
- |
4. |
28. |
Lansing |
A |
Huckabee, Briggs, Holland, Robinson |
10:29.01 |
- |
5. |
30. |
Summit Christian |
A |
Stratton, Parke, Fanning, Lunn |
10:32.59 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Schoen, Waugh, Neely, Wagner |
10:34.02 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Holden |
A |
Glover, Jones, Bruns, Evans |
10:35.16 |
- |
8. |
35. |
Topeka-Seaman |
A |
McNorton, Mulqueen, Fisher, Snell |
10:40.80 |
- |
9. |
36. |
Pembroke Hill |
A |
Coleman, Rosher, Laskero, Sanders |
10:45.51 |
- |
10. |
37. |
Hillsboro |
A |
Hirstein, Pyle, Stone, Koester |
10:48.69 |
- |
11. |
38. |
Farmington |
A |
Thurman, Herbst, Sanders, Will |
10:57.17 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay High School Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Sovereign, Sneed, Pearson, Dietsch |
9:53.46 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
Williams, Reed, Kasunic, Taylor |
9:56.04 |
- |
3. |
12. |
MICDS |
A |
Thomas, Johnson, Reid, Galmore |
9:57.01 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Baldwin |
A |
Dick, Ogle, Beiter, Neufeld |
9:58.38 |
- |
5. |
14. |
Shawnee Mission West |
A |
Stamm, Rowatt, Williams, Kaiser |
9:58.44 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Boucher, Yunger, Jones, Schaefer |
10:04.95 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Fogarty, Teslow, Lammons, Butler |
10:05.05 |
- |
8. |
19. |
Francis Howell |
A |
Kinion, Duboeuf, Schroeder, Brugere |
10:05.31 |
- |
9. |
24. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Lewin, Kinkade, Gregory, Young |
10:22.71 |
- |
10. |
25. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Friesen, Rodina, Fyffe, Kinzel |
10:24.44 |
- |
11. |
27. |
Tonganoxie |
A |
Campbell, Chambers, Staatz, Bond |
10:28.66 |
- |
12. |
29. |
Edmond Memorial |
A |
Davison, Hankins, O'Connor, O'Connor |
10:29.45 |
- |
13. |
33. |
Platte County |
A |
gilbert, clark, gullett, wyss |
10:38.29 |
- |
14. |
34. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Hauschild, El-Koubysi, Arreguin, Emerson |
10:39.95 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay High School Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bentonville |
A |
Quandt, Quandt, Mitchell, Leak |
9:32.72 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Peak to Peak HS |
A |
Shults, Oveson, Hamerly, McConnell |
9:35.11 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Kearney |
A |
Johnson, Schnacker, Rohde, Sterling |
9:42.54 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Davis, DelaTorre, Schmeeckle, Vermillion |
9:46.60 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Liberty |
A |
Offield, Reedy, Stigger, Hill |
9:50.32 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Alipio, Hubner, Valdivia, Valdivia |
9:53.99 |
- |
7. |
9. |
Owasso |
A |
Gladd, Booth, Boschee, Geissler |
9:56.20 |
- |
8. |
10. |
Plattsmouth |
A |
Graham, Mitteis, Davis, Graham |
9:56.21 |
- |
9. |
11. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Shonekan, Harl, Rubinstein, Thompson |
9:56.94 |
- |
10. |
21. |
Jackson |
A |
Knott, Barnum, Wilson, Drum |
10:06.98 |
- |
11. |
22. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Marko, Hardin, Thompson, Persinger |
10:08.26 |
- |
12. |
23. |
Muscatine |
A |
France, Roos, Morter, Kraft |
10:13.26 |
- |
13. |
26. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Hotalling, Klausen, Findley, Bassford |
10:25.21 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Raymore-Peculiar |
A |
Deain, Dick, Wharton, Tabor |
21:40.11 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Rogers |
A |
Efurd, Gilreath, Gilreath, Lauschke |
21:46.65 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bentonville |
A |
Flinn, Herlin, Andrews, Hedstrom |
21:52.05 |
- |
4. |
4. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Sneed, Rode, Cofer, Hopfinger |
21:52.53 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Teslow, Fogarty, Tkachenko, Ewer |
21:55.15 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Rubinstein, Shonekan, Blackburn, Harl |
22:07.51 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Shawnee Mission West |
A |
Rowatt, McGinnis, Williams, Stamm |
22:14.15 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Jackson |
A |
Knott, Barnum, Compton, Drum |
22:26.18 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Marko, Schlicht, Reuss, Persinger |
22:26.23 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Maize South |
A |
Mortenson, Schepis, Kossover, Eskridge |
22:42.80 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Manhattan |
A |
Sanchez, Gruenbacher, Keeley, Melgares |
22:46.92 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Francis Howell |
A |
Daab, Just, Payne, Gilbert |
22:49.54 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Bassford, Hotalling, Adee, Findley |
22:51.44 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Rodina, Friesen, Wiltanger, Fyffe |
22:55.51 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Basehor-Linwood |
A |
Oliver, Suarez, Storms, Fulkerson |
24:15.33 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Sanner, Zenger, Bradshaw, Liston |
24:15.79 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Wagner, Neely, Unrath, Hebert |
24:28.31 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Farmington |
A |
Will, Thurman, Sanders, Kurtz |
24:37.56 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Platte County |
A |
white, mathurin, gilbert, geddes |
4:22.56 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Thomas, Hawkins, Wiggins, Venters |
4:22.58 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Tonganoxie |
A |
Touchton, Searcy, Staatz, Bond |
4:32.89 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Maker, Brock, Floyd, Fuhlhage |
4:38.25 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Hillsboro |
A |
Madding, Hirstein, Roney, Koester |
4:41.59 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Notre Dame de Sion |
A |
Malone, Kahl, Wagner, Blando |
4:23.35 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Hutchinson |
A |
Adams, Wren, Wright, Williams |
4:25.93 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
Esch, Mayhew, Black, Findlay |
4:28.14 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Silver Lake |
A |
Cook, Calderwood, Heiman, Mountain |
4:35.45 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Lawrence |
A |
Yoder, Coleman, Seratte, Dewitt |
4:41.75 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Farmington |
A |
Setchfield, Wooldridge, Smugala, Pfeifer |
4:49.75 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Mulvane |
A |
Jacobs, Hopper, Sowersby, Landes |
4:53.09 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Bowers, Atkins, Sermons, Shawver |
4:10.77 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Raymore-Peculiar |
A |
Wright, Green, Pearl, Tabor |
4:13.17 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Liberty |
A |
Jones, Offield, Lewis, Hill |
4:19.58 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Wilcox, Quigley, Herrin, Kinkade |
4:26.50 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Owasso |
A |
Hayden, Oliver, Gladd, Boschee |
4:26.91 |
- |
6. |
12. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Mirich, Bassi, Cisper, Cox |
4:33.07 |
- |
7. |
14. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Borst, Eastwood, Davis, Edwards |
4:35.60 |
- |
Distance Medley Division 1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
Funkenbusch, Dalzell, Edwards, McKenna |
11:52.43 |
- |
2. |
2. |
UMKC |
A |
Penaflor, Johnson, Miller, Fogarty |
12:07.01 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fort Hays St. |
A |
Bonine, Wilson, Dalmasso, Krzesinski |
12:20.73 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Emporia St. |
A |
Stueve, Schmitz, Perez, Schoenfeld |
12:35.86 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
A |
Smart, Weaver, Pinkerton, Leighton |
12:37.34 |
- |
Distance Medley High School
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bentonville |
A |
Leak, Bouwhuis, Quandt, Quandt |
12:23.74 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Lee's Summit West |
A |
Shawver, Lang, Sermons, Marko |
12:23.85 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Olathe-East |
A |
DelaTorre, Thuston, Vermillion, Davis |
12:24.24 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Owasso |
A |
Geissler, Gladd, Booth, Boschee |
12:32.56 |
- |
5. |
5. |
OP-Blue Valley North |
A |
Strauss, Graham, Martin, Scott |
12:38.27 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Boucher, Kaufman, Yunger, Jones |
12:39.44 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Muscatine |
A |
Morter, France, Chapman, Kraft |
12:40.40 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Grain Valley |
A |
Lister, Scott, LaForge, Wade |
12:41.18 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Valdivia, Alipio, Valdivia, Hubner |
12:41.56 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Rogers |
A |
Efurd, Risenhoover, Gilreath, Groeber |
12:48.78 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Plattsmouth |
A |
Davis, Mitteis, Graham, Graham |
12:48.80 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Mill Valley |
A |
Nelson, Akin, Hadden, Kemp |
12:49.36 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
Taylor, Williams, Kasunic, Reed |
12:53.52 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Shawnee Mission West |
A |
McGinnis, Kaiser, Stamm, Rowatt |
13:10.27 |
- |
15. |
15. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Cox, Bassi, Pearson, Sovereign |
13:12.29 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Edwards, Borst, Lammons, Tkachenko |
13:16.18 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Friesen, Dick, Rodina, Wiltanger |
13:23.26 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Francis Howell |
A |
Daab, Just, Kinion, Payne |
13:25.17 |
- |
19. |
19. |
OP-Blue Valley West |
A |
Ducharme, Davis, Southard, Willis |
13:26.22 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Jackson |
A |
Barnum, Wilson, Masterson, Compton |
13:26.37 |
- |
21. |
21. |
MICDS |
A |
May, Laughlin, Holmes, Walsh |
13:29.70 |
- |
22. |
22. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Emerson, El-Koubysi, Hauschild, Arreguin |
13:33.96 |
- |
23. |
23. |
Tonganoxie |
A |
Chambers, Creten, Bond, Campbell |
13:35.92 |
- |
24. |
24. |
Atchison |
A |
Blakley, Rawls, Jensen, Jaloma |
13:50.89 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wright, McKenzie |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
1.76m |
5' 9.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Waring, Jasmine |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Brant, Morgan |
SR-4 |
Emporia St. |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Baker, Chelsea |
SO-2 |
Friends |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
5. |
5. |
O'keefe, Natalie |
JR-3 |
Southwest Baptist |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
- |
6. |
5. |
Spaulding, Lara |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
- |
7. |
7. |
DeMarco, Ashley |
|
Unattached |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Noble, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Petties, Fulani |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Bowman, Bethany |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Yates, Lashaunda |
JR-3 |
Graceland |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
- |
12. |
11. |
Paton, Justine |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Cornett, Sydney |
JR-3 |
Truman |
1.56m |
5' 1.25" |
- |
14. |
|
Mason, Dasjah |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
NH |
NH |
- |
15. |
|
Dawn, Andrika |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
NH |
NH |
- |
16. |
|
Lewellen, Avery |
SO-2 |
Cowley County CC |
NH |
NH |
- |
17. |
|
MacDonald, Juliet |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Swanson, Hadley |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
VanBuskirk, Hannah |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley Northwest |
1.67m |
5' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Queen, Carlie |
JR |
Summit Christian |
1.67m |
5' 6" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Eberle, Adia |
JR |
Cass-Midway |
1.67m |
5' 6" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Haney, Jessica |
FR |
Lee's Summit West |
1.67m |
5' 6" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Kragel, Summer |
JR |
Olathe-South |
1.67m |
5' 6" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Eckman, Megan |
JR |
Mill Valley |
1.62m |
5' 4" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Sterling, Bailee |
SO |
Kearney |
1.62m |
5' 4" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Thomas, Morgan |
JR |
Mill Valley |
1.62m |
5' 4" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Cormier, Danielle |
SR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
1.57m |
5' 2" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Bird, Abbi |
SR |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
1.57m |
5' 2" |
- |
11. |
10. |
Ivey, Grace |
JR |
Sacred Heart |
1.57m |
5' 2" |
- |
12. |
10. |
Dykes, Caroline |
SR |
Lawrence |
1.57m |
5' 2" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Barbosa, Olivia |
SO |
Olathe-South |
1.57m |
5' 2" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Stindt, Jessie |
SO |
Shawnee Mission East |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
15. |
14. |
Baldwin, Layla |
SR |
North Kansas City |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
16. |
14. |
Hirsbrunner, Jordan |
JR |
Monroe |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
17. |
14. |
Williams, Kira |
SR |
Topeka-Seaman |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Wondra, Emma |
FR |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
19. |
18. |
Turner, Bailey |
SO |
Olathe-East |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
20. |
20. |
Young, Olivia |
SO |
Emporia |
1.52m |
5' 0" |
- |
21. |
21. |
Kueser, MaKayla |
SR |
Garnett-Anderson County |
1.47m |
4' 10" |
- |
22. |
22. |
Lonsoncy, Megan |
JR |
Owasso |
1.47m |
4' 10" |
- |
23. |
22. |
Bowles, Madison |
SO |
Kickapoo |
1.47m |
4' 10" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Czuth, Reka |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
1.76m |
5' 9.25" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
MacFarlane, Belle |
SR-4 |
Rice |
1.76m |
5' 9.25" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Green, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
1.76m |
5' 9.25" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Brown, Isobel |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Sportoletti, Giulia |
|
Rice |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Lindner, Tierney |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Franco, Monica |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
1.66m |
5' 5.25" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Jefferson, LaTyria |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
1.5 |
9. |
8. |
Pickell, Grace |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bartnovskaya-Pr, Natalia |
|
Unattached |
4.15m |
13' 7.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Grove, Emily |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bookout, Jamie |
|
Unattached |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
- |
4. |
3. |
Brigham, Emily |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Kallenberger, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Noga, Janelle |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Junkroski, Julia |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
8. |
7. |
Megenhardt, Anna |
JR-3 |
Hastings |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
9. |
7. |
Bess, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
10. |
7. |
VanBlarcum, Kaylee |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Aune, Madeline |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
3.55m |
11' 7.75" |
- |
12. |
11. |
Study, Kylee |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
3.55m |
11' 7.75" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Frederick, Brooke |
JR-3 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
3.30m |
10' 10" |
- |
14. |
13. |
Luansing, Chris |
FR-1 |
Cowley County CC |
3.30m |
10' 10" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Rathje, Mandy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
3.30m |
10' 10" |
- |
16. |
15. |
Meeth, Alison |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
3.30m |
10' 10" |
- |
17. |
|
Mills, Madison |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Bissell, Catalina |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bryant, Khristen |
JR |
Columbia Independent |
3.81m |
12' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Hicks, Callie |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
3.65m |
12' 0" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Kallenberger, Nicole |
SR |
Lee's Summit West |
3.65m |
12' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Spragg, Elleigh |
SO |
Logan-Rogersville |
3.50m |
11' 6" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mick, Catherine |
SR |
Shickley |
3.50m |
11' 6" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Banker, Jordan |
JR |
Rock Bridge |
3.50m |
11' 6" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Groeber, Olivia |
SR |
Rogers |
3.50m |
11' 6" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Woest, Chloe |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
3.35m |
11' 0" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Clampitt, Jannell |
SR |
DeSoto |
3.35m |
11' 0" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Ward, Heather |
JR |
Owasso |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
- |
11. |
10. |
Eck, Jewel |
JR |
Andale |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Snead, Joslyn |
SR |
Blue Springs |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Heim, Lexi |
SR |
Rock Bridge |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
- |
14. |
13. |
Smarsh, Kelsey |
SR |
Andale |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Wheeler, Alyssa |
JR |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Mosier, Tristan |
SR |
Shickley |
3.04m |
10' 0" |
- |
17. |
17. |
Schumer, Katie |
SO |
Jackson |
3.04m |
10' 0" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Scott, Madison |
JR |
Republic County |
2.89m |
9' 6" |
- |
19. |
|
Montgomery, Katie |
SR |
North Platte St. Patrick's |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Andrie, Paula |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
4.17m |
13' 8.25" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Merrill, Tess |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
4.07m |
13' 4.25" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Reimel, Karly |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
4.07m |
13' 4.25" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Brisbois, Marielle |
SR-4 |
Rice |
3.97m |
13' 0.25" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Menghini, Allexis |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
3.97m |
13' 0.25" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Blum, Melanie |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
3.97m |
13' 0.25" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Bess, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
3.87m |
12' 8.25" |
4 |
8. |
8. |
Rosano, Ayane |
SO-2 |
Rice |
3.72m |
12' 2.5" |
3 |
9. |
9. |
Taylor, Laura |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
3.57m |
11' 8.5" |
2 |
10. |
10. |
Griffiths, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
3.57m |
11' 8.5" |
1 |
11. |
|
Johnson, Mckenzie |
SR-4 |
Rice |
NH |
NH |
- |
Long Jump Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
5. |
Dorch, Alex |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
5.45m |
17' 10.75" |
- |
-2.1 |
2. |
6. |
Fletcher, Jerosan |
SO-2 |
Park U. |
5.41m |
17' 9" |
- |
-1.1 |
3. |
7. |
Riley, Shylia |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
5.39m |
17' 8.25" |
- |
-3.9 |
4. |
8. |
Vawter, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5.38m |
17' 8" |
- |
-0.3 |
5. |
10. |
Swanson, Hadley |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
5.30m |
17' 4.75" |
- |
-2.0 |
6. |
12. |
Brigham, Emily |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
5.28m |
17' 4" |
- |
-2.7 |
7. |
14. |
Coleman, Laquishea |
FR-1 |
Garden City CC |
5.16m |
16' 11.25" |
- |
-3.8 |
8. |
16. |
Cunningham, Shantinique |
FR-1 |
Hastings |
5.14m |
16' 10.5" |
- |
-0.4 |
9. |
17. |
Oberdiek, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Truman |
5.09m |
16' 8.5" |
- |
-4.0 |
10. |
18. |
Collier, Tieasha |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
4.65m |
15' 3.25" |
- |
-2.5 |
11. |
19. |
Huslig, Teri |
|
Unatt - KU |
4.57m |
15' 0" |
- |
-2.4 |
12. |
20. |
Oparaji, Blessing |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
4.10m |
13' 5.5" |
- |
-3.8 |
Long Jump Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Collins, Angelica |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
5.75m |
18' 10.5" |
- |
-3.7 |
2. |
2. |
Forrester, Annastacia |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
5.74m |
18' 10" |
- |
-1.3 |
3. |
3. |
Mills, Traci |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
5.61m |
18' 5" |
- |
-2.1 |
4. |
4. |
Huschle, Analisa |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
5.55m |
18' 2.5" |
- |
-3.1 |
5. |
9. |
Miles, Madison |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
5.37m |
17' 7.5" |
- |
-2.8 |
6. |
10. |
Campbell, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
5.30m |
17' 4.75" |
- |
-2.6 |
7. |
13. |
Lovan, Lexus |
FR-1 |
Graceland |
5.24m |
17' 2.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
14. |
Nation, Fabrianna |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
5.16m |
16' 11.25" |
- |
-2.7 |
9. |
|
Alexander, Sarea |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Long Jump High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
4. |
Pearson, Zionn |
SO |
MICDS |
5.58m |
18' 3.75" |
- |
3.0 |
2. |
7. |
Shonekan, Ojurere |
JR |
Rock Bridge |
5.43m |
17' 9.75" |
- |
4.0 |
3. |
12. |
Long, Allison |
SR |
Kickapoo |
5.14m |
16' 10.5" |
- |
4.8 |
4. |
14. |
Jones, Avrie |
SO |
Liberty |
5.09m |
16' 8.5" |
- |
2.0 |
5. |
16. |
Smith, Kayla |
SO |
Valley Heights |
5.02m |
16' 5.75" |
- |
2.1 |
6. |
17. |
Stindt, Jessie |
SO |
Shawnee Mission East |
5.01m |
16' 5.25" |
- |
1.4 |
7. |
18. |
Grant, Monique |
SO |
Smith-Cotton |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
- |
2.6 |
8. |
19. |
Gadison, Anna |
SR |
Springdale |
4.91m |
16' 1.5" |
- |
2.7 |
9. |
20. |
Edwards, Leyla |
JR |
Blue Springs South |
4.90m |
16' 1" |
- |
2.0 |
10. |
21. |
Posey, Precious |
SR |
Topeka |
4.88m |
16' 0.25" |
- |
1.7 |
11. |
22. |
Miller, Haley |
SO |
Plattsmouth |
4.80m |
15' 9" |
- |
3.6 |
12. |
23. |
Bowen, Jailah |
FR |
Leavenworth |
4.60m |
15' 1.25" |
- |
1.8 |
13. |
25. |
Teed, Kim |
SR |
Carthage |
4.55m |
14' 11.25" |
- |
3.5 |
Long Jump High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Mosby, Trace |
JR |
Smithville |
5.70m |
18' 8.5" |
- |
2.9 |
2. |
2. |
Williams, Jazmin |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
5.68m |
18' 7.75" |
- |
2.6 |
3. |
3. |
Turner, Bailey |
SO |
Olathe-East |
5.59m |
18' 4.25" |
- |
1.8 |
4. |
5. |
Bolden, Jewell |
JR |
Andover Central |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
- |
2.5 |
5. |
6. |
Floyd, Kylia |
SR |
Emporia |
5.56m |
18' 3" |
- |
3.2 |
6. |
8. |
Severa, Kyleigh |
SR |
Lawrence |
5.28m |
17' 4" |
- |
2.4 |
7. |
9. |
Lotz, Isabella |
JR |
Christ Preparatory |
5.27m |
17' 3.5" |
- |
2.8 |
8. |
10. |
Thomas, Cameryn |
SO |
Lawrence-Free State |
5.17m |
16' 11.5" |
- |
3.3 |
9. |
10. |
Wicht, Macie |
SR |
Kearney |
5.17m |
16' 11.5" |
- |
2.6 |
10. |
13. |
Norman, Taylor |
FR |
Edmond Memorial |
5.10m |
16' 8.75" |
- |
2.3 |
11. |
15. |
Kueser, MaKayla |
SR |
Garnett-Anderson County |
5.08m |
16' 8" |
- |
2.4 |
12. |
24. |
Woest, Chloe |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
4.58m |
15' 0.5" |
- |
5.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
McCoy, Jazmin |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
6.29m |
20' 7.75" |
9 |
4.3 |
2. |
2. |
Czuth, Reka |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
6.01m |
19' 8.75" |
7 |
6.1 |
3. |
3. |
Lewis, Brittany |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
5.98m |
19' 7.5" |
6 |
3.0 |
4. |
4. |
Obiozor, Cybil |
SO-2 |
Rice |
5.73m |
18' 9.75" |
5 |
4.8 |
5. |
5. |
Ding, Daisy |
SO-2 |
Rice |
5.70m |
18' 8.5" |
4 |
3.2 |
6. |
6. |
Jones, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
5.67m |
18' 7.25" |
- |
4.5 |
7. |
7. |
McKee, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
5.57m |
18' 3.25" |
3 |
3.8 |
8. |
8. |
Franco, Monica |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
5.46m |
17' 11" |
2 |
3.7 |
9. |
9. |
Pajak, Gabby |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
5.32m |
17' 5.5" |
- |
4.5 |
10. |
10. |
Vijayasarathy, Tarah |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
4.95m |
16' 3" |
- |
2.1 |
11. |
11. |
Tempel, Taryn |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
4.88m |
16' 0.25" |
1 |
3.5 |
Triple Jump Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
Oliver, Aysia |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
12.01m |
39' 5" |
- |
1.7 |
2. |
7. |
Matthews, Shalei |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
12.00m |
39' 4.5" |
- |
1.5 |
3. |
9. |
Mills, Traci |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
11.58m |
38' 0" |
- |
3.0 |
4. |
12. |
Dorch, Alex |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
11.45m |
37' 6.75" |
- |
2.5 |
5. |
13. |
Wilson, Mandy |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
11.42m |
37' 5.75" |
- |
1.1 |
6. |
14. |
Ramirez-Maciel, Sofia |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
11.33m |
37' 2.25" |
- |
0.9 |
7. |
16. |
Oberle, Chelsea |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
11.00m |
36' 1.25" |
- |
1.8 |
8. |
17. |
Johnson, Kristin |
SO-2 |
Park U. |
10.96m |
35' 11.5" |
- |
2.4 |
9. |
18. |
Stricker, Abby |
FR-1 |
Columbia (Mo.) |
10.96m |
35' 11.5" |
- |
1.7 |
10. |
|
Oparaji, Blessing |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Triple Jump Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Cauldwell, Diana |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
12.82m |
42' 0.75" |
- |
1.8 |
2. |
2. |
Alexander, Sarea |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
12.59m |
41' 3.75" |
- |
1.6 |
3. |
3. |
Smith, Kendra |
SO-2 |
Lindenwood |
12.20m |
40' 0.5" |
- |
1.3 |
4. |
4. |
Kellie, Carrie |
SR-4 |
Emporia St. |
12.07m |
39' 7.25" |
- |
1.9 |
5. |
5. |
Thompson, Ashley |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
12.05m |
39' 6.5" |
- |
2.8 |
6. |
8. |
Campbell, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
11.76m |
38' 7" |
- |
1.8 |
7. |
10. |
Frazier, Mahogani |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
11.50m |
37' 8.75" |
- |
0.2 |
8. |
11. |
Keck, Kaitlyn |
SR-4 |
Friends |
11.46m |
37' 7.25" |
- |
2.2 |
9. |
15. |
Nation, Fabrianna |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
11.19m |
36' 8.5" |
- |
1.4 |
10. |
19. |
Missi, Corinne |
JR-3 |
Spring Hill |
10.85m |
35' 7.25" |
- |
0.8 |
11. |
|
Collins, Angelica |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Triple Jump High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
4. |
Smith, Kayla |
SO |
Valley Heights |
11.33m |
37' 2.25" |
- |
1.9 |
2. |
12. |
Stevens, Caroline |
SO |
Rock Bridge |
10.57m |
34' 8.25" |
- |
1.8 |
3. |
13. |
Banker, Jordan |
JR |
Rock Bridge |
10.56m |
34' 7.75" |
- |
3.0 |
4. |
15. |
Nash, Mekeba |
SR |
Smith-Cotton |
10.53m |
34' 6.75" |
- |
1.2 |
5. |
16. |
Baldwin, Layla |
SR |
North Kansas City |
10.52m |
34' 6.25" |
- |
2.8 |
6. |
17. |
Noelle, Riana |
SR |
Millard South |
10.50m |
34' 5.5" |
- |
2.0 |
7. |
18. |
Fallon, Clare |
JR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
10.49m |
34' 5" |
- |
1.6 |
8. |
19. |
Amaonye, Kim |
SR |
Lee's Summit West |
10.47m |
34' 4.25" |
- |
1.3 |
9. |
20. |
Severa, Kyleigh |
SR |
Lawrence |
10.44m |
34' 3" |
- |
1.4 |
10. |
21. |
Folks, Abbi |
JR |
Perry-Lecompton |
10.43m |
34' 2.75" |
- |
1.1 |
11. |
23. |
Gordon, Kelsey |
JR |
Emporia |
10.36m |
34' 0" |
- |
1.9 |
12. |
24. |
Diederich, Gabrielle |
JR |
Sacred Heart |
10.27m |
33' 8.5" |
- |
1.9 |
13. |
25. |
Kaufman, Emily |
JR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
10.14m |
33' 3.25" |
- |
3.1 |
14. |
26. |
Mathis, Destiny |
JR |
Lansing |
10.12m |
33' 2.5" |
- |
1.9 |
15. |
27. |
Corbitt, Taylor |
SR |
Mill Valley |
10.06m |
33' 0.25" |
- |
1.4 |
Triple Jump High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Teed, Kim |
SR |
Carthage |
11.39m |
37' 4.5" |
- |
1.0 |
2. |
2. |
Stindt, Jessie |
SO |
Shawnee Mission East |
11.38m |
37' 4" |
- |
2.3 |
3. |
3. |
Wiebke, Amanda |
SR |
Onalaska |
11.37m |
37' 3.75" |
- |
1.6 |
4. |
5. |
Hernandez, Odalis |
SR |
Emporia |
11.27m |
36' 11.75" |
- |
2.5 |
5. |
6. |
Turner, Bailey |
SO |
Olathe-East |
11.20m |
36' 9" |
- |
2.1 |
6. |
7. |
Thompson, Skylar |
SR |
Raytown |
11.08m |
36' 4.25" |
- |
2.3 |
7. |
8. |
Wicht, Macie |
SR |
Kearney |
11.00m |
36' 1.25" |
- |
1.7 |
8. |
9. |
Miller, Haley |
SO |
Plattsmouth |
10.99m |
36' 0.75" |
- |
3.7 |
9. |
10. |
Floyd, Kylia |
SR |
Emporia |
10.95m |
35' 11.25" |
- |
2.1 |
10. |
11. |
Grubb, Kylin |
SR |
Odessa |
10.67m |
35' 0.25" |
- |
2.4 |
11. |
14. |
Harris, Dacia |
SR |
Olathe-East |
10.55m |
34' 7.5" |
- |
1.3 |
12. |
22. |
Grant, Monique |
SO |
Smith-Cotton |
10.40m |
34' 1.5" |
- |
2.0 |
13. |
|
White, Taylor |
SR |
Silver Lake |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Obiozor, Cybil |
SO-2 |
Rice |
12.96m |
42' 6.25" |
9 |
1.8 |
2. |
2. |
Ding, Daisy |
SO-2 |
Rice |
12.90m |
42' 4" |
7 |
2.9 |
3. |
3. |
Jones, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
12.52m |
41' 1" |
6 |
2.5 |
4. |
4. |
McKee, Kelly |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
12.41m |
40' 8.75" |
5 |
3.3 |
5. |
5. |
Mercurio, Angela |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
12.39m |
40' 7.75" |
4 |
2.5 |
6. |
6. |
Dougherty, Deanna |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
12.14m |
39' 10" |
3 |
3.5 |
7. |
7. |
Tempel, Taryn |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
11.77m |
38' 7.5" |
- |
3.0 |
8. |
8. |
Wright, McKenzie |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
11.71m |
38' 5" |
2 |
2.2 |
9. |
9. |
Read, Lindsay |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
11.53m |
37' 10" |
1 |
4.7 |
10. |
10. |
Vijayasarathy, Tarah |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
11.29m |
37' 0.5" |
- |
4.1 |
Shot Put Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Smestad, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Truman |
13.63m |
44' 8.75" |
- |
2. |
9. |
Cooper, Alexis |
FR-1 |
Cowley County CC |
13.41m |
44' 0" |
- |
3. |
10. |
Johnson, Kayla |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
13.32m |
43' 8.5" |
- |
4. |
13. |
Wester, Mary |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
13.06m |
42' 10.25" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Nash, Eboni |
FR-1 |
Hastings |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Foster, Meaghan |
SR-4 |
William Penn |
12.86m |
42' 2.25" |
- |
7. |
18. |
Olsen, Sara |
SO-2 |
Hastings |
12.59m |
41' 3.75" |
- |
8. |
19. |
Lyon, Kelbie |
FR-1 |
Hastings |
12.58m |
41' 3.25" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Brown, Aliyah |
FR-1 |
Park U. |
12.44m |
40' 9.75" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Henault, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
12.34m |
40' 6" |
- |
11. |
22. |
Stein, Alexia |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
12.09m |
39' 8" |
- |
12. |
|
Bower, Holly |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
ND |
ND |
- |
Shot Put Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Waldner, Danielle |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
15.87m |
52' 1" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Antwi, Myah |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
14.56m |
47' 9.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Chiles, Alexis |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
14.37m |
47' 1.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Dennis, Meghan |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
14.18m |
46' 6.25" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Bickham, Tyra |
|
Unattached |
14.07m |
46' 2" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Clunis, Nayoka |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
13.67m |
44' 10.25" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Williams, Ashley |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
13.64m |
44' 9" |
- |
8. |
11. |
Dyson, Dahlia |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
13.18m |
43' 3" |
- |
9. |
12. |
Embray, Jacy |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
13.10m |
42' 11.75" |
- |
10. |
14. |
Benoit, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
12.93m |
42' 5.25" |
- |
11. |
17. |
Gilliland, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
12.79m |
41' 11.5" |
- |
Shot Put High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Knapp, Eleni |
SR |
Millard South |
12.42m |
40' 9" |
- |
2. |
8. |
Androff, Cassidy |
JR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
12.24m |
40' 2" |
- |
3. |
9. |
Miller, Allyssa |
JR |
Hill City |
12.20m |
40' 0.5" |
- |
4. |
10. |
Aurentz, Kennedy |
FR |
Kickapoo |
12.14m |
39' 10" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Anderson, Tessa |
12 |
Peak to Peak HS |
11.98m |
39' 3.75" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Price, Aaliyah |
JR |
Edmond Memorial |
11.82m |
38' 9.5" |
- |
7. |
16. |
Simons, Mikayla |
JR |
Emporia |
11.39m |
37' 4.5" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Bunn, Paige |
SR |
Fort Osage |
11.23m |
36' 10.25" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Borer, Donna |
JR |
Pleasant Hill |
11.02m |
36' 2" |
- |
10. |
23. |
Walter, Hannah |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
10.63m |
34' 10.5" |
- |
11. |
24. |
Vermetten, Shelby |
JR |
Valley Heights |
10.43m |
34' 2.75" |
- |
12. |
25. |
Hennerberg, Jenna |
JR |
Washington |
10.29m |
33' 9.25" |
- |
13. |
|
Stevenson, Shyann |
SR |
Lincoln College Prep |
ND |
ND |
- |
Shot Put High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lavington, Gabby |
SR |
Cheney |
13.75m |
45' 1.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Dalinghaus, Kaley |
JR |
Nemaha Central |
12.83m |
42' 1.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hopkins, Gabby |
JR |
Mill Valley |
12.69m |
41' 7.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Rodriguez, Alex |
SR |
Hutchinson |
12.54m |
41' 1.75" |
- |
5. |
6. |
Faitau, Sonia |
SR |
Fort Osage |
12.38m |
40' 7.5" |
- |
6. |
7. |
McMiller, DeeNia |
SR |
Winnetonka |
12.25m |
40' 2.25" |
- |
7. |
11. |
Williams, Kierra |
JR |
North Kansas City |
12.05m |
39' 6.5" |
- |
8. |
12. |
McLaughlin, Keely |
JR |
Grove |
12.03m |
39' 5.75" |
- |
9. |
15. |
Johnson, Sydney |
SO |
Beloit |
11.63m |
38' 2" |
- |
10. |
18. |
Baldeh, Simone |
JR |
Olathe-South |
11.04m |
36' 2.75" |
- |
11. |
20. |
Kelby, Makayla |
SO |
Lee's Summit West |
11.00m |
36' 1.25" |
- |
12. |
21. |
Godfrey, Ella |
SO |
Kearney |
10.77m |
35' 4" |
- |
13. |
22. |
Humphreys, Nicole |
JR |
Jackson |
10.66m |
34' 11.75" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Uke, Claire |
SR-4 |
Rice |
16.19m |
53' 1.5" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Tupper, Toni |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
16.14m |
52' 11.5" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Pete, Aaliyah |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
15.92m |
52' 2.75" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Muchkayev, Anastasiya |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
15.02m |
49' 3.5" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Tsema, Dasha |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
13.93m |
45' 8.5" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Brown, Shelby |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
12.95m |
42' 6" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Larrabee, Aimee |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
12.95m |
42' 6" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Batts, Dheryl |
FR-1 |
Rice |
12.80m |
42' 0" |
1 |
9. |
9. |
Finley, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
12.09m |
39' 8" |
- |
Discus Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Antwi, Myah |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
44.04m |
144' 6" |
- |
2. |
12. |
Dennis, Meghan |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
43.98m |
144' 3" |
- |
3. |
13. |
Clunis, Nayoka |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
43.89m |
144' 0" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Foley, Victoria |
SO-2 |
Missouri Southern |
42.64m |
139' 11" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Crouch, Maliya |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
42.14m |
138' 3" |
- |
6. |
17. |
Stewart, Janeah |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
40.56m |
133' 1" |
- |
7. |
19. |
Thompson, LaTeeka |
JR-3 |
Hastings |
39.69m |
130' 2" |
- |
8. |
20. |
Franklin, DaMonica |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
35.42m |
116' 2" |
- |
9. |
|
Nintcheu-Momo, Patricia |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
ND |
ND |
- |
10. |
|
Eddleman, Mattie |
JR-3 |
Hastings |
ND |
ND |
- |
11. |
|
Estrada, Gabrielle |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
ND |
ND |
- |
Discus Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wallerstedt, Michelle |
|
Unattached |
52.57m |
172' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Mikaele, Kahoa |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
49.97m |
163' 11" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Bickham, Tyra |
|
Unattached |
49.56m |
162' 7" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Finley, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
47.10m |
154' 6" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Pete, Aaliyah |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
46.71m |
153' 3" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Brown, Shelby |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
46.57m |
152' 9" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Parish, Keely |
FR-1 |
Hastings |
46.54m |
152' 8" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Finley, Matia |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
45.97m |
150' 10" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Bedard, Kelcey |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
45.00m |
147' 8" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Buerge, Desirea |
FR-1 |
Missouri Southern |
44.55m |
146' 2" |
- |
11. |
16. |
Gilliland, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
40.78m |
133' 9" |
- |
12. |
18. |
Dyson, Dahlia |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
40.09m |
131' 6" |
- |
13. |
|
Harvey, Whitney |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
Discus High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Borer, Donna |
JR |
Pleasant Hill |
42.45m |
139' 3" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Bunn, Paige |
SR |
Fort Osage |
38.45m |
126' 2" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Meyer, Leah |
SR |
Superior |
38.20m |
125' 4" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Goodsell, Ryann |
SR |
Springdale |
37.39m |
122' 8" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Hills, Lauren |
SR |
Maize |
37.29m |
122' 4" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Vermetten, Shelby |
JR |
Valley Heights |
37.15m |
121' 10" |
- |
7. |
15. |
Martin, Toni |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
36.90m |
121' 1" |
- |
8. |
16. |
Godfrey, Ella |
SO |
Kearney |
36.63m |
120' 2" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Rodriguez, Alex |
SR |
Hutchinson |
35.87m |
117' 8" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Shaw, Bethany |
SR |
Kearney |
35.68m |
117' 1" |
- |
11. |
21. |
Faitau, Sonia |
SR |
Fort Osage |
32.63m |
107' 1" |
- |
Discus High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kelby, Makayla |
SO |
Lee's Summit West |
44.65m |
146' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
McMiller, DeeNia |
SR |
Winnetonka |
44.22m |
145' 1" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Miller, Allyssa |
JR |
Hill City |
43.42m |
142' 5" |
- |
4. |
5. |
Knapp, Eleni |
SR |
Millard South |
41.81m |
137' 2" |
- |
5. |
6. |
McLaughlin, Keely |
JR |
Grove |
40.65m |
133' 4" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Muff, Taylor |
JR |
Pittsburg |
40.38m |
132' 6" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Johnson, Sydney |
SO |
Beloit |
40.26m |
132' 1" |
- |
8. |
9. |
Kehl, Kelsey |
SR |
Baldwin |
39.55m |
129' 9" |
- |
9. |
17. |
Baker, Melody |
SR |
Olathe-Northwest |
35.99m |
118' 1" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Gartner, Emily |
SR |
Hiawatha |
35.14m |
115' 3" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Tsema, Dasha |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
54.47m |
178' 8" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Uke, Claire |
SR-4 |
Rice |
53.56m |
175' 9" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Levy, Daina |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
50.84m |
166' 9" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Pete, Aaliyah |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
50.81m |
166' 8" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Muchkayev, Anastasiya |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
49.05m |
160' 11" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Finley, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
48.64m |
159' 7" |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Bedard, Kelcey |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
47.54m |
156' 0" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Brown, Shelby |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
46.97m |
154' 1" |
3 |
9. |
9. |
Ugwunze, Ijeoma |
JR-3 |
Rice |
42.79m |
140' 5" |
2 |
10. |
10. |
Batts, Dheryl |
FR-1 |
Rice |
38.10m |
125' 0" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
37.79m |
124' 0" |
1 |
Hammer Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Foley, Victoria |
SO-2 |
Missouri Southern |
50.77m |
166' 7" |
- |
2. |
8. |
Smith, Chelsea |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
48.66m |
159' 8" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Gilliland, Morgan |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
45.51m |
149' 4" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Clunis, Nayoka |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
45.28m |
148' 7" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Okeke, Christabel |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
45.04m |
147' 9" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Benoit, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
44.88m |
147' 3" |
- |
7. |
16. |
Lyon, Kelbie |
FR-1 |
Hastings |
44.59m |
146' 3" |
- |
8. |
17. |
Johnson, Kayla |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
43.88m |
143' 11" |
- |
9. |
18. |
Musaddiq, Yasmin |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
43.51m |
142' 9" |
- |
10. |
19. |
Ostlund, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
42.29m |
138' 9" |
- |
11. |
|
Cantrell, Kearstin |
SO-2 |
Lindenwood |
ND |
ND |
- |
Hammer Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Stewart, Janeah |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
55.09m |
180' 9" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Waldner, Danielle |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
54.39m |
178' 5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Coons, Danyell |
SR-4 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
52.12m |
171' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Akers, Alice |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
52.06m |
170' 10" |
- |
5. |
6. |
Monteil, Rachael |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
50.69m |
166' 4" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Kyle, Michelle |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
49.31m |
161' 9" |
- |
7. |
9. |
Redondo, Natalia |
SO-2 |
Cowley County CC |
48.33m |
158' 7" |
- |
8. |
10. |
Dyson, Dahlia |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
48.17m |
158' 0" |
- |
9. |
14. |
Olsen, Sara |
SO-2 |
Hastings |
45.01m |
147' 8" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Antwi, Myah |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
42.07m |
138' 0" |
- |
11. |
|
Batson, Reneese |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Levy, Daina |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
64.34m |
211' 1" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Jonsson, Linnea |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
56.59m |
185' 8" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Bedard, Kelcey |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
55.21m |
181' 2" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Tsema, Dasha |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
53.81m |
176' 6" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Larrabee, Aimee |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
53.40m |
175' 2" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Akers, Alice |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
52.30m |
171' 7" |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Dixson, Dreu |
SO-2 |
Rice |
50.59m |
166' 0" |
3 |
8. |
8. |
Finley, Rebecca |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
43.06m |
141' 3" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Tupper, Toni |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
39.49m |
129' 7" |
2 |
Javelin Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
10. |
VerMulm, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
35.86m |
117' 8" |
- |
2. |
12. |
Toll, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
35.32m |
115' 10" |
- |
3. |
13. |
Szymonski, Elizabeth |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
34.59m |
113' 6" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Sauvage, Korinne |
SO-2 |
Spring Hill |
33.84m |
111' 0" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Tonga, Anuh |
JR-3 |
Graceland |
33.21m |
108' 11" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Franklin, DaMonica |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
32.94m |
108' 1" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Schlaefli, madison |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
31.82m |
104' 5" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Renault, Elle |
FR-1 |
Truman |
31.41m |
103' 1" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Nintcheu-Momo, Patricia |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
29.69m |
97' 5" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Fuller, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
27.63m |
90' 8" |
- |
Javelin Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Firestone, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
55.39m |
181' 9" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Lopez, Estefania |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
52.94m |
173' 8" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Plank, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
51.57m |
169' 2" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Wolf, Madison |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
49.65m |
162' 11" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Dennis, Meghan |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
46.78m |
153' 6" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Wiebe, Scout |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
42.04m |
137' 11" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Noga, Janelle |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
41.11m |
134' 10" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Pint, Lexi |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
38.87m |
127' 6" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Hopkins, Nicole |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
38.39m |
125' 11" |
- |
10. |
11. |
Ostlund, Miranda |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
35.47m |
116' 4" |
- |
Javelin High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Lewis, Kelsey |
FR |
Plattsburg |
37.74m |
123' 10" |
- |
2. |
9. |
Harris, Maddie |
FR |
Lee's Summit West |
36.20m |
118' 9" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Diederich, Gabrielle |
JR |
Sacred Heart |
35.71m |
117' 2" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Casley, Brooke |
SR |
Girard |
35.45m |
116' 4" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Smith, Jennica |
JR |
Emporia |
35.35m |
116' 0" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Bremer, Kylee |
SR |
Baldwin |
35.01m |
114' 10" |
- |
7. |
15. |
Martin, Toni |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
34.80m |
114' 2" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Righi, Bailey |
SR |
Blue Springs South |
33.06m |
108' 5" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Thomas, Morgan |
JR |
Mill Valley |
32.98m |
108' 2" |
- |
10. |
20. |
VanAuken, Jordan |
SR |
Topeka-Hayden |
30.48m |
100' 0" |
- |
11. |
21. |
Wiebe, Kahler |
JR |
Lawrence-Free State |
30.29m |
99' 4" |
- |
12. |
22. |
Matina, Florence |
SR |
Lansing |
28.75m |
94' 4" |
- |
13. |
23. |
Greene, Makayla |
SR |
Meriden-Jefferson West |
27.11m |
88' 11" |
- |
Javelin High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Orth, Victoria |
SR |
Andale |
45.06m |
147' 10" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Kehl, Kelsey |
SR |
Baldwin |
42.03m |
137' 11" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Webb, Allie |
SR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
41.50m |
136' 2" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hubert, Kourtni |
JR |
Beloit |
40.13m |
131' 8" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Baker, Dana |
SO |
Olathe-North |
39.63m |
130' 0" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Dalinghaus, Kaley |
JR |
Nemaha Central |
38.75m |
127' 1" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Goodrich, Zarin |
SR |
Marais des Cygnes Valley |
38.63m |
126' 9" |
- |
8. |
10. |
Swift, Bailee |
JR |
Cottonwood Falls-Chase Co. |
35.99m |
118' 1" |
- |
9. |
16. |
Buie, Abby |
SR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
34.12m |
111' 11" |
- |
10. |
17. |
Culbertson, Heather |
JR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
33.41m |
109' 7" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Stallbaumer, Shaylyn |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
51.02m |
167' 5" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Wolczyk, Brittni |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
48.23m |
158' 3" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Plank, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
47.41m |
155' 6" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Firestone, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
47.37m |
155' 5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Macedo, Jessi |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
43.48m |
142' 8" |
5 |
6. |
6. |
Osmundson, Maddie |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
39.97m |
131' 2" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Rohde, Siera |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
39.37m |
129' 2" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Sportoletti, Giulia |
|
Rice |
36.52m |
119' 10" |
4 |
9. |
9. |
Pasko, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Rice |
31.26m |
102' 7" |
3 |
10. |
10. |
Schilsky, Leslie |
SR-4 |
Rice |
30.24m |
99' 2" |
- |
Overall
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Points |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
5348 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
5255 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
4550 |
9 |
4. |
4. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
4507 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
4316 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
4262 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
4243 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
4110 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
4106 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
4079 |
7 |
11. |
11. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
4060 |
6 |
12. |
12. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
3960 |
5 |
13. |
13. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
3933 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
3825 |
- |
100H Section #1
|
Wind: 0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
15.04 |
836 |
2. |
5. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
15.09 |
830 |
3. |
7. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
15.57 |
768 |
4. |
10. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
15.97 |
718 |
100H Section #2
|
Wind: 0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
14.97 |
846 |
2. |
11. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
16.15 |
696 |
3. |
14. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
17.02 |
594 |
100H Section #3
|
Wind: 0.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
15.92 |
724 |
2. |
11. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
16.15 |
696 |
3. |
16. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
18.20 |
468 |
100H Section #4
|
Wind: 1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
14.26 |
942 |
2. |
2. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
14.45 |
916 |
3. |
6. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
15.46 |
782 |
4. |
13. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
16.39 |
667 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
1.76m |
5' 9.25" |
928 |
2. |
2. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
1.67m |
5' 5.75" |
818 |
3. |
3. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
747 |
4. |
3. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
1.61m |
5' 3.25" |
747 |
5. |
6. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
1.58m |
5' 2.25" |
712 |
6. |
6. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
1.58m |
5' 2.25" |
712 |
7. |
6. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
1.58m |
5' 2.25" |
712 |
8. |
10. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
1.52m |
4' 11.75" |
644 |
9. |
10. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1.52m |
4' 11.75" |
644 |
10. |
10. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
1.52m |
4' 11.75" |
644 |
11. |
10. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
1.52m |
4' 11.75" |
644 |
12. |
10. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
1.52m |
4' 11.75" |
644 |
13. |
10. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
1.52m |
4' 11.75" |
644 |
14. |
16. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1.43m |
4' 8.25" |
544 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
11.22m |
36' 9.75" |
610 |
2. |
2. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
10.58m |
34' 8.5" |
567 |
3. |
3. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
10.49m |
34' 5" |
562 |
4. |
4. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
10.34m |
33' 11.25" |
552 |
5. |
5. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
10.17m |
33' 4.5" |
541 |
6. |
6. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
10.16m |
33' 4" |
540 |
7. |
7. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
10.15m |
33' 3.75" |
539 |
8. |
8. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
10.05m |
32' 11.75" |
533 |
9. |
10. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
9.56m |
31' 4.5" |
501 |
10. |
11. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
9.54m |
31' 3.75" |
499 |
11. |
12. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
9.26m |
30' 4.75" |
481 |
12. |
13. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
9.22m |
30' 3" |
479 |
13. |
14. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
8.99m |
29' 6" |
464 |
14. |
16. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
8.56m |
28' 1" |
436 |
200m Section #1
|
Wind: -0.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
25.06 |
881 |
2. |
3. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
25.53 |
839 |
3. |
5. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
26.21 |
779 |
4. |
6. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
26.44 |
759 |
5. |
7. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
26.57 |
748 |
6. |
9. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
26.73 |
734 |
7. |
14. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
27.66 |
658 |
200m Section #2
|
Wind: 0.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
25.45 |
846 |
2. |
8. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
26.66 |
740 |
3. |
10. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
26.78 |
730 |
4. |
11. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
26.92 |
718 |
5. |
12. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
27.01 |
711 |
6. |
13. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
27.08 |
705 |
7. |
16. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
28.26 |
610 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
5.89m |
19' 4" |
816 |
0.5 |
2. |
2. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
5.42m |
17' 9.5" |
677 |
-0.2 |
3. |
3. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
5.13m |
16' 10" |
595 |
-0.4 |
4. |
4. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
5.12m |
16' 9.75" |
592 |
0.8 |
5. |
5. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
5.05m |
16' 7" |
573 |
1.9 |
6. |
6. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
5.04m |
16' 6.5" |
570 |
3.4 |
7. |
7. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
5.00m |
16' 5" |
559 |
0.3 |
8. |
8. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
4.93m |
16' 2.25" |
540 |
1.1 |
9. |
9. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
4.92m |
16' 1.75" |
538 |
0.7 |
10. |
10. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
4.82m |
15' 9.75" |
511 |
1.1 |
11. |
11. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
4.71m |
15' 5.5" |
482 |
0.5 |
12. |
12. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
4.70m |
15' 5" |
479 |
1.8 |
13. |
14. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
4.31m |
14' 1.75" |
381 |
1.4 |
14. |
15. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
4.29m |
14' 1" |
376 |
-1.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
41.33m |
135' 7" |
693 |
2. |
2. |
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
35.89m |
117' 9" |
589 |
3. |
3. |
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
35.10m |
115' 2" |
574 |
4. |
4. |
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
31.97m |
104' 11" |
514 |
5. |
5. |
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
31.02m |
101' 9" |
496 |
6. |
6. |
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
29.94m |
98' 3" |
475 |
7. |
7. |
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
29.49m |
96' 9" |
467 |
8. |
8. |
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
29.11m |
95' 6" |
460 |
9. |
10. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
28.46m |
93' 4" |
447 |
10. |
11. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
27.69m |
90' 10" |
433 |
11. |
12. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
26.30m |
86' 3" |
407 |
12. |
13. |
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
24.37m |
79' 11" |
370 |
13. |
14. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
23.06m |
75' 8" |
346 |
14. |
15. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
20.52m |
67' 4" |
299 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Marquez, Talia |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
2:25.74 |
747 |
2. |
2. |
Pieri, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
2:37.86 |
598 |
3. |
3. |
Tramblay, Macy |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
2:41.54 |
555 |
4. |
4. |
Luken, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
2:55.66 |
407 |
5. |
5. |
Simmons, Lamisha |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
3:07.97 |
295 |
6. |
|
Thompson, Natalie |
SR-4 |
Texas Tech |
2:19.74 |
827 |
7. |
|
Hinton, Kaylee |
FR-1 |
Texas Tech |
2:25.53 |
750 |
8. |
|
Howard, Monica |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
2:28.21 |
715 |
9. |
|
Galbraith, Sarah |
SR-4 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
2:31.88 |
670 |
10. |
|
Becker, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
2:34.06 |
643 |
11. |
|
Morgan, Andi |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
2:40.68 |
565 |
12. |
|
Harris, Cassidy |
FR-1 |
Central Missouri |
2:42.48 |
545 |
13. |
|
Parker, Julia |
|
William Jewell Unattached |
2:43.59 |
532 |
14. |
|
Krig, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Avila |
2:54.60 |
417 |
Men's Results 04/20-04/23/16 Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
100m Collegiate Finals
|
Wind: 3.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Blake |
|
Nike |
10.26 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Collis, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
10.46 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Clemons, Kyle |
|
adidas |
10.48 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Boomsma, Seth |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
10.49 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Williams, Ivory |
|
Nike |
10.50 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Luckett, Donetella |
SR-4 |
Harding |
10.50 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Baldwin, Juante |
SO-2 |
Friends |
10.51 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Farrell, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
10.65 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Farrell, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
10.71 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Rose, Stephen |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
10.72 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Bassett, Corey |
JR-3 |
Harding |
10.75 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Walker, Chadayne |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
10.77 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Bay, Roy |
JR-3 |
Johnson County CC |
10.79 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Leuthner, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
10.86 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Smith, Akiel |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
10.93 |
- |
8. |
31. |
Epps, Phillip |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
11.44 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Luckett, Donetella |
SR-4 |
Harding |
10.66 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Hall, Anthony |
|
KC Smoke |
10.74 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Thompson, Deron |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
10.89 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Johnson, Brady |
FR-1 |
Friends |
10.94 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Thomas, Kentonie |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
11.28 |
- |
6. |
|
Afful, Solomon |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
NT |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Smith, Blake |
|
Nike |
10.34 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Resias, Cliff |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
10.68 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Baldwin, Juante |
SO-2 |
Friends |
10.69 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Collis, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
10.70 |
- |
5. |
10. |
McGill, Andre |
FR-1 |
Garden City CC |
10.71 |
- |
6. |
17. |
Strickling, DeAngelo |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
10.83 |
- |
7. |
25. |
Alexander, Jaron |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
10.95 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 2.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Clemons, Kyle |
|
adidas |
10.75 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Williams, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
10.78 |
- |
3. |
21. |
Roby, Tre |
JR-3 |
Lindenwood |
10.91 |
- |
4. |
22. |
Anderson, Nicholas |
SR-4 |
Truman |
10.92 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Harris, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
10.97 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Lennemann, Stuart |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
11.30 |
- |
100m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 2.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Boomsma, Seth |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
10.66 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Williams, Ivory |
|
Nike |
10.67 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Martin, Justin |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
10.88 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Garner, Trevontee |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
11.24 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Nnaji, Uchenna |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
11.25 |
- |
100m High School Finals
|
Wind: 2.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Beaver, Micah |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
10.58 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Graves, Caulin |
SR |
Grandview |
10.69 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Redmond, Jon |
JR |
Liberty North |
10.70 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Koelzer, Jacob |
JR |
Nemaha Central |
10.82 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Mosley, Marlowe |
SR |
East St. Louis |
10.83 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Davis, Roosevelt |
SR |
East St. Louis |
10.84 |
- |
7. |
7. |
rima, jalen |
SR |
Prairie |
10.93 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Lowe, Duron |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
11.01 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Brown, Cameron |
SO |
Christian Brothers |
11.12 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.0 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Redmond, Jon |
JR |
Liberty North |
10.80 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Woods, J.D. |
SR |
Lawrence |
11.02 |
- |
3. |
11. |
McCabe, Ian |
SR |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
11.03 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Armstrong, Jafar |
JR |
Bishop Miege |
11.14 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Bryant, J'Mony |
SR |
Lawrence |
11.25 |
- |
6. |
25. |
northrup, trevor |
SR |
Prairie |
11.32 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Kelsh, Brett |
SR |
Olathe-East |
11.35 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Patrick, Jordan |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
11.45 |
- |
9. |
40. |
Lacy, Jonathan |
JR |
OP-Blue Valley West |
11.59 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Beaver, Micah |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
10.63 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Davis, Roosevelt |
SR |
East St. Louis |
10.84 |
- |
3. |
8. |
rima, jalen |
SR |
Prairie |
10.93 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Brown, Cameron |
SO |
Christian Brothers |
10.95 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Johnson, Kevin |
SR |
East St. Louis |
11.17 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Dunfield, Jack |
SR |
Shawnee Mission East |
11.22 |
- |
7. |
22. |
White, Ronald |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
11.26 |
- |
8. |
38. |
Officer, Mitchell |
SR |
North Andrew |
11.51 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 1.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Lowe, Duron |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
11.16 |
- |
2. |
23. |
Mroczek, Cody |
JR |
Columbus Scotus |
11.27 |
- |
3. |
26. |
Cofield, Adam |
SR |
Blue Springs South |
11.34 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Taylor, Ammon |
SR |
Rockhurst |
11.34 |
- |
5. |
30. |
Taylor, Ernest |
SR |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
11.36 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Robinson, Elijah |
FR |
Christian Brothers |
11.43 |
- |
7. |
35. |
Hollis, Russel |
SO |
East St. Louis |
11.49 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 1.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Graves, Caulin |
SR |
Grandview |
10.72 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Mosley, Marlowe |
SR |
East St. Louis |
10.85 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Griffin, Denvoir |
SR |
Bishop Miege |
11.04 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Watkins, Brendan |
SR |
Olathe-Northwest |
11.12 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Jeffries, Tyrell |
JR |
Blue Springs South |
11.18 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Berry, Jai'Mein |
JR |
Topeka |
11.22 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Rawie, Robert |
SO |
Liberty |
11.31 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Johnson, Jaden |
JR |
Bishop Miege |
11.44 |
- |
9. |
39. |
Jacobs, Tommy |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
11.57 |
- |
100m High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 2.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Koelzer, Jacob |
JR |
Nemaha Central |
10.95 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Robinson, Clifford |
JR |
Leavenworth |
11.12 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Anderson, Jarrell |
SO |
East St. Louis |
11.13 |
- |
4. |
28. |
Hall, Jovon |
SR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
11.35 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Warren, James |
SR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
11.46 |
- |
6. |
36. |
Brinkley, Vencent |
SO |
OP-Blue Valley North |
11.49 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Gourley, Dausen |
SR |
Carthage |
11.50 |
- |
8. |
41. |
Torneden, Bryce |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
11.65 |
- |
9. |
42. |
Rodriguez, Ethan |
SO |
DeSoto |
11.70 |
- |
100m Quadrangular
|
Wind: 4.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
DeLoach, Josh |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
10.31 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Wilson, Jaime |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
10.44 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Hartley, Jaron |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
10.55 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Sanusi, Ayo |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
10.80 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Norman, Berk |
JR-3 |
Rice |
11.13 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Sanders, Chris |
SR-4 |
Rice |
11.38 |
3 |
200m Collegiate Finals
|
Wind: 2.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Clemons, Kyle |
|
adidas |
21.08 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Cole, Clinton |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
21.29 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Boomsma, Seth |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
21.39 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Farrell, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
21.48 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Smith, Roberto |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
21.53 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Baldwin, Juante |
SO-2 |
Friends |
21.54 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Allgood, Wendel |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
21.69 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Williams, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
21.70 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: -1.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Clemons, Kyle |
|
adidas |
21.43 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Baldwin, Juante |
SO-2 |
Friends |
21.75 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Williams, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
21.82 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Blackman, Gabriel |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
21.89 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Willingham, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
21.99 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Martin, Justin |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
22.34 |
- |
7. |
|
Blackwell, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
NT |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: -1.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Cole, Clinton |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
21.68 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Boomsma, Seth |
SR-4 |
Dakota State |
21.81 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Smith, Roberto |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
21.82 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Barton, Miguel |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
21.88 |
- |
5. |
15. |
Blake, Roger |
SR-4 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
22.04 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Timmons, Craig |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
22.50 |
- |
7. |
26. |
Sandoval, Austin |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
22.67 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 0.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Farrell, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
21.61 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Allgood, Wendel |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
21.82 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Gates, Kymari |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
21.99 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Strickling, DeAngelo |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
22.05 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Allotey, Dillando |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
22.15 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Smith, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
22.30 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Flemington, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
22.34 |
- |
200m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: -1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Bartley, Karayme |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
21.80 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Collis, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
22.00 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Walker, Chadayne |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
22.15 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Thacker, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
22.18 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Smith, LaChristopher |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
22.22 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Holt, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
22.46 |
- |
200m Quadrangular
|
Wind: 4.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wilson, Jaime |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
21.27 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Hartley, Jaron |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
21.35 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Nelson, Jake |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
21.43 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Gipson, Levi |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
21.57 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Gish, Nathan |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
21.91 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Thompson, Deron |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
21.98 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Olguin, Reagan |
FR-1 |
Rice |
23.22 |
2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bransby, Sam |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
47.61 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Liburd, James |
FR-1 |
Garden City CC |
47.66 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Townsend, Tanner |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
47.86 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Tibbs, Dukiya |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
48.02 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Nelson, Jake |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
48.22 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Barton, Miguel |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
48.32 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Daniels, Tre |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
48.36 |
- |
8. |
|
Kacich, Dominic |
SR-4 |
Truman |
NT |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Townsend, Tanner |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
47.24 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Tibbs, Dukiya |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
47.31 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Kacich, Dominic |
SR-4 |
Truman |
47.49 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Jones, Malik |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
48.10 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Watts, CJ |
SR-4 |
William Penn |
48.27 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Evans, Parker |
FR-1 |
Emporia St. |
48.67 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Magana, Mario |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
48.72 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Berndt, Dayshawn |
SO-2 |
Baker |
48.92 |
- |
9. |
30. |
Hamilton, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
49.49 |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Livingston, Strymar |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
46.17 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Preston, Jamarice |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
47.90 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Preston, Marcelle |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
48.06 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Dokes, Mar'Keith |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
48.19 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Pehkonen, Sawyer |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
48.21 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Schmidt, Brennan |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
48.60 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Warren, Birdsong |
JR-3 |
Baker |
49.21 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Davis, Marcus |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
49.29 |
- |
9. |
32. |
Cambridge, Leon |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
52.20 |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Liburd, James |
FR-1 |
Garden City CC |
47.16 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Nelson, Jake |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
47.83 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Goodwin, Taysean |
FR-1 |
Emporia St. |
47.93 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Willingham, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
47.95 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Torres, Michael |
JR-3 |
Graceland |
48.73 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Holmes, Cameron |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
49.04 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Jarecki, Mark |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
49.45 |
- |
400m Collegiate Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Bransby, Sam |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
46.95 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Daniels, Tre |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
47.15 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Barton, Miguel |
JR-3 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
47.69 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Thompson, Neiman |
SR-4 |
William Penn |
48.09 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Leach, Tyrone |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
48.69 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Keys, Jimmy |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
48.85 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Stone, Michael |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
51.00 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Booker, Vontrea |
SO |
Raytown South |
49.68 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Member-Meneh, Lezoghia |
SR |
Lutheran South |
49.89 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Waldo, Cameron |
JR |
Olathe-South |
49.91 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Mroczek, Cody |
JR |
Columbus Scotus |
50.89 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Lacey, Julian |
SO |
Olathe-Northwest |
50.95 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Davis, Roosevelt |
SR |
East St. Louis |
51.14 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Bowen, Patrick |
SR |
Rockhurst |
51.82 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Rhodes, Sanchez |
SR |
East St. Louis |
51.93 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Beaver, Micah |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
51.95 |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Lacey, Julian |
SO |
Olathe-Northwest |
50.14 |
- |
2. |
12. |
MenAbMensah, Kwajo |
JR |
Lincoln College Prep |
50.46 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Webber, Colin |
12 |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
50.77 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Fell, Trevor |
SR |
Lee's Summit |
51.26 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Anderson, Jamin |
SR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
51.35 |
- |
6. |
23. |
Mitchell, Zach |
SR |
Lee's Summit |
51.48 |
- |
7. |
33. |
Sanders, Dre'Shaun |
SO |
Central (Kansas City) |
53.43 |
- |
8. |
|
Ashford, Jayson |
JR |
St. Louis Univ. High |
NT |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Beaver, Micah |
SR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
48.27 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Bowen, Patrick |
SR |
Rockhurst |
49.57 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Mroczek, Cody |
JR |
Columbus Scotus |
49.74 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Rhodes, Sanchez |
SR |
East St. Louis |
50.06 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Weber, Jacob |
SR |
Odessa |
50.48 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Frausto, Korie |
SR |
Maize South |
50.83 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Lipinski, Roman |
JR |
St. Louis Univ. High |
51.54 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Douglas, Jalen |
JR |
Lansing |
51.65 |
- |
9. |
31. |
Clay, Wallace |
SR |
Owasso |
52.35 |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Waldo, Cameron |
JR |
Olathe-South |
48.64 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Member-Meneh, Lezoghia |
SR |
Lutheran South |
48.74 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Booker, Vontrea |
SO |
Raytown South |
49.71 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Baker, JT |
SO |
Hutchinson |
50.71 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Mohn, Mason |
SR |
Emporia |
50.89 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Sanders, Josh |
JR |
Maryville |
51.40 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Franks, Matt |
SR |
Fort Osage |
51.99 |
- |
8. |
30. |
Smith, Sterling |
SR |
Rogers |
52.27 |
- |
9. |
32. |
Johnson, Dimitri |
SR |
Owasso |
52.80 |
- |
400m High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Davis, Roosevelt |
SR |
East St. Louis |
49.34 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Green, Noah |
10 |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
50.33 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Strawn, Zach |
SR |
Wellsville |
50.41 |
- |
4. |
18. |
McCumber, Colton |
SR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
51.14 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Ducker, Trystn |
SR |
Bellevue West |
51.44 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Diggs, Devin |
SO |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
51.91 |
- |
7. |
28. |
Patterson, Bill |
JR |
Shawnee Mission West |
52.01 |
- |
8. |
29. |
Lamberson, Paul |
SR |
Council Grove |
52.10 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Rush, Cody |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
46.82 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Alexandre, Oliver |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
47.06 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Henry, Ivan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
47.07 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Matthews, Drew |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
48.36 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Mars, Jaylyn |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
49.24 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Vanderberg, Zane |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
50.23 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Olguin, Reagan |
FR-1 |
Rice |
51.33 |
2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
LaRoche, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
1:52.06 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Riley, Jeromia |
SR-4 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
1:52.26 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Quiroga, Josue |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
1:53.90 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Wirth, Cody |
JR-3 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
1:54.26 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Travis, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Spring Hill |
1:55.02 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Miller, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Allen County CC |
1:55.07 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Cain, Markeen |
|
Unatt - KU |
1:56.06 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Smith, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Emporia St. |
1:56.08 |
- |
800m unseeded Collegiate Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Doce, Ero |
FR-1 |
Lindenwood |
1:55.50 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Butler, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
1:56.28 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Huff, Josiah |
JR-3 |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
1:56.35 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Warner, Eldon |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
1:56.60 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Lobley, Emory |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:57.00 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Rempe, Nik |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
1:57.37 |
- |
7. |
24. |
Justesen, Tanner |
SR-4 |
Midland |
1:57.64 |
- |
8. |
25. |
Chol, Machol |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
1:57.73 |
- |
9. |
28. |
Busch, Robert |
JR-3 |
William Penn |
1:58.45 |
- |
10. |
29. |
Broxterman, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
1:58.52 |
- |
11. |
30. |
Simmons, Jacob |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
1:58.53 |
- |
800m unseeded Collegiate Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Meyer, Brett |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
1:53.28 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Dewey, Tanner |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
1:54.41 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Henry, William |
SO-2 |
Park U. |
1:54.92 |
- |
4. |
9. |
Lutterloh, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma Christian |
1:55.40 |
- |
5. |
11. |
Allen, Jayme |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
1:55.53 |
- |
6. |
12. |
LeCesne, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
1:55.87 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Adams, Meshach |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
1:55.88 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Barbour, Jackson |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
1:55.96 |
- |
9. |
17. |
Brownlee, Ben |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
1:56.39 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Smith, Marcus |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
1:56.72 |
- |
11. |
26. |
Watson, Deonte |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
1:57.91 |
- |
12. |
31. |
Namous, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Cloud County CC |
1:59.89 |
- |
800m unseeded Collegiate Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Clark, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Friends |
1:53.90 |
- |
2. |
3. |
Clark, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Friends |
1:53.93 |
- |
3. |
4. |
Kinuthia, Michael |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
1:54.09 |
- |
4. |
7. |
Case, Darrien |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
1:54.93 |
- |
5. |
8. |
Robinson, Kevon |
SO-2 |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
1:55.15 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Walker, Trey |
SO-2 |
Southwest Baptist |
1:56.83 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Cardillo, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Harding |
1:57.42 |
- |
8. |
27. |
Swink, Hunter |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
1:58.34 |
- |
9. |
|
Henry, Rodney |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
NT |
- |
800m High School Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Parson, Ryan |
JR |
Farmington |
1:57.94 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Wetter, Walker |
SR |
Francis Howell |
1:58.14 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Hanson, Joe |
SR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
1:58.23 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Kerr, Brandon |
SR |
Maize South |
1:59.21 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Bollinger, Austin |
SR |
Hesston |
1:59.47 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Ball, Carson |
JR |
Owasso |
2:00.13 |
- |
7. |
26. |
Miller, Dalton |
JR |
Grain Valley |
2:02.31 |
- |
8. |
29. |
Griese, Daniel |
SR |
Leavenworth |
2:04.66 |
- |
9. |
30. |
Knapp, Michael |
JR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
2:06.26 |
- |
10. |
32. |
Pierce, Nick |
JR |
Kearney |
2:09.12 |
- |
11. |
|
Dudley, Gabe |
SR |
Jackson |
NT |
- |
800m High School Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Manuel, Bryaun |
SO |
East St. Louis |
1:57.96 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Reinke, Jared |
SR |
Olathe-South |
1:58.41 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Luby, Craig |
SR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
1:58.69 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Kaashagen, Carson |
SR |
Cambridge |
1:59.39 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Lukowski, John |
SR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
1:59.78 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Bess, Caleb |
SR |
Jackson |
1:59.86 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Flanders, Pierce |
JR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
1:59.97 |
- |
8. |
23. |
Gfeller, Noah |
SR |
Russell |
2:00.00 |
- |
9. |
25. |
Weber, Jacob |
SR |
Odessa |
2:01.50 |
- |
10. |
27. |
Colner, Brandon |
SR |
Liberty |
2:03.56 |
- |
11. |
28. |
Grube, Trey |
JR |
Kearney |
2:04.06 |
- |
12. |
31. |
Tilton, Seth |
SR |
Emporia |
2:08.84 |
- |
800m High School Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
True, Kyler |
JR |
Olpe |
1:53.49 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Donley, Ethan |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
1:53.53 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Quinn, Daylan |
SR |
Liberty (Mountain View) |
1:53.58 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Beyer, Ean |
SR |
Norman North |
1:56.15 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Religa, Brandon |
SR |
Manhattan |
1:56.50 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Hodge, Travis |
SR |
DeSoto |
1:56.89 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Meeks, Derek |
SR |
Mill Valley |
1:57.76 |
- |
8. |
14. |
Dammon, Laike |
SR |
Girard |
1:59.18 |
- |
9. |
15. |
Mauck , Zach |
JR |
Edmond Memorial |
1:59.20 |
- |
10. |
19. |
Malir, Matthew |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
1:59.70 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Livingston, Strymar |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
1:49.93 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Anyiwo, Matthew |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
1:54.09 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Mohammed, Moujtaba |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
1:54.71 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
De Spong, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
1:55.50 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Roberts, William |
JR-3 |
Rice |
1:55.95 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Carter, Jackson |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
1:57.81 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Diaz, David |
SO-2 |
Rice |
2:01.21 |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Shah, Veeral |
FR-1 |
Rice |
2:01.67 |
- |
9. |
|
Brownlee, Ben |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
NT |
- |
1500m unseeded Collegiate Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Barco, Israel |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
3:59.53 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Cernik, Colin |
JR-3 |
Lindenwood |
3:59.61 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Schenck, Seth |
SO-2 |
Columbia (Mo.) |
4:00.45 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Lawson, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Columbia (Mo.) |
4:01.39 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Rech, J.P. |
SR-4 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
4:02.52 |
- |
6. |
20. |
Bosley, Cole |
FR-1 |
Emporia St. |
4:03.78 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Larsen, Noah |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
4:03.80 |
- |
8. |
23. |
Lagemann, Phillip |
FR-1 |
Allen County CC |
4:04.96 |
- |
9. |
25. |
Oyet, Bill |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
4:07.49 |
- |
1500m unseeded Collegiate Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Cortez, Garett |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
3:57.44 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Pavey, Brice |
JR-3 |
Truman |
3:58.84 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Pollum, Alonzo |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
3:59.31 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Bindner, Joe |
JR-3 |
Missouri S&T |
3:59.54 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Stocker, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Missouri S&T |
4:01.55 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Murray, Woodrow |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
4:03.18 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Mora, Mario |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
4:03.36 |
- |
8. |
22. |
Quintero, Jorge |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
4:03.88 |
- |
9. |
26. |
VanFleet, Zech |
FR-1 |
Bacone |
4:13.06 |
- |
1500m unseeded Collegiate Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma City |
3:50.48 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Wellnitz, Cole |
JR-3 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
3:50.77 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma City |
3:53.64 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Mountford, David |
JR-3 |
Oklahoma City |
3:55.29 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Cook, Brant |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
3:56.88 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Barrett, Camden |
FR-1 |
Harding |
3:57.91 |
- |
7. |
13. |
Aldaba, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Midland |
4:00.23 |
- |
8. |
24. |
Wasinger, Randy |
|
KC Smoke |
4:06.36 |
- |
9. |
27. |
Villagran, Fermin |
JR-3 |
Bacone |
4:19.44 |
- |
10. |
|
Hernandez, Mike |
|
KC Smoke |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Olson, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
3:53.52 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Gilbert, Matt |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
3:53.78 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Border, Nolan |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
3:54.85 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Koech, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
3:55.05 |
6 |
5. |
5. |
Roberts, William |
JR-3 |
Rice |
3:55.19 |
5 |
6. |
6. |
Yoonis, Adel |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:01.09 |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Richards, Bryce |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
4:02.16 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Bernal, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4:05.25 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Powell, Trent |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
4:05.54 |
3 |
10. |
|
Brownlee, Ben |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
NT |
- |
11. |
|
Sagel, Harry |
JR-3 |
Rice |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Brenneman, Dylan |
JR |
Spring Hill |
4:24.27 |
- |
2. |
20. |
Shannon, Calvin |
SO |
Smoky Valley |
4:29.01 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Gomez, Miguel |
SR |
Kearney |
4:30.68 |
- |
4. |
26. |
Hockenbury, Tanner |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
4:32.55 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Akalu, Alex |
JR |
Shawnee Mission North |
4:33.39 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Henderson, Hunter |
SO |
Shawnee Heights |
4:37.73 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Hensley, Clay |
JR |
Carthage |
4:39.87 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Wilkerson, Sam |
SR |
Rockhurst |
4:40.19 |
- |
9. |
33. |
Lobaugh, Chris |
JR |
Glenpool |
4:40.20 |
- |
10. |
34. |
Cropp, Cason |
SR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
4:42.64 |
- |
11. |
35. |
Buffington, Ean |
SO |
Jackson |
4:46.51 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Parson, Ryan |
JR |
Farmington |
4:23.82 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Elliott, Will |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley North |
4:23.92 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Luder, Jon |
JR |
Rockhurst |
4:24.91 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Wetter, Walker |
SR |
Francis Howell |
4:25.09 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Donahue, Keegan |
SR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
4:26.95 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Mugeche, Victor |
SO |
Blue Springs |
4:27.01 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Peterson, Evan |
SR |
Pembroke Hill |
4:27.97 |
- |
8. |
23. |
Berry, Cody |
SR |
Blue Springs |
4:31.38 |
- |
9. |
25. |
Meeks, Derek |
SR |
Mill Valley |
4:32.51 |
- |
10. |
28. |
Becker, Paul |
SR |
Wichita-Bishop Carroll |
4:33.71 |
- |
11. |
36. |
Hodge, Travis |
SR |
DeSoto |
4:53.87 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Schweizer, Ryan |
SR |
Dowling Catholic |
4:18.36 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Grayson III, Eugene |
SR |
Glenpool |
4:20.27 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Skinner, Nicholas |
SR |
Olathe-East |
4:21.82 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Adams, Clayton |
JR |
Kearney |
4:22.68 |
- |
5. |
7. |
Davidson, Dustan |
SR |
St. Louis Univ. High |
4:24.04 |
- |
6. |
10. |
True, Kyler |
JR |
Olpe |
4:25.02 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Donley, Ethan |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
4:26.62 |
- |
8. |
15. |
Quinn, Daylan |
SR |
Liberty (Mountain View) |
4:27.33 |
- |
9. |
16. |
Jones, Cody |
SR |
Jenks |
4:27.65 |
- |
10. |
17. |
Akalu, Belesti |
JR |
Shawnee Mission North |
4:27.84 |
- |
11. |
19. |
Miller, Luke |
JR |
Glendale |
4:28.92 |
- |
12. |
21. |
Beyer, Ean |
SR |
Norman North |
4:30.18 |
- |
13. |
24. |
Stevenson, Noah |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
4:31.92 |
- |
14. |
29. |
Colner, Brandon |
SR |
Liberty |
4:34.46 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Adams, Clayton |
JR |
Kearney |
9:20.91 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Akalu, Belesti |
JR |
Shawnee Mission North |
9:22.46 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Mauck , Zach |
JR |
Edmond Memorial |
9:24.25 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Cropp, Cason |
SR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
9:25.12 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Berry, Cody |
SR |
Blue Springs |
9:27.24 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Peterson, Evan |
SR |
Pembroke Hill |
9:30.50 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Shanahan, Michael |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
9:34.23 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Akalu, Alex |
JR |
Shawnee Mission North |
9:34.27 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Klemz, Jacob |
SR |
Topeka-Hayden |
9:34.93 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Slagle, Jack |
SO |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
9:35.60 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Musgrave, Tyler |
JR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
9:36.11 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Moen, Alex |
JR |
Andover |
9:39.07 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Shannon, Calvin |
SO |
Smoky Valley |
9:39.99 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Parson, Ryan |
JR |
Farmington |
9:42.56 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Becker, Paul |
SR |
Wichita-Bishop Carroll |
9:44.91 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Koester, Kevin |
SO |
Hillsboro |
9:50.01 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Hockenbury, Tanner |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
9:50.26 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Arnspiger, John |
JR |
Shawnee Mission East |
9:55.74 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Sahadevan , Reed |
SR |
Christian Brothers |
9:56.94 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Sandstedt, Adam |
JR |
Rock Bridge |
9:58.14 |
- |
21. |
21. |
Thurston, Matt |
SR |
Kearney |
9:59.33 |
- |
5000m unseeded Collegiate Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
10. |
Fields, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
14:58.65 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Smith, Cody |
SR-4 |
Southwest Baptist |
15:00.89 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Clews-Proctor, Brayden |
FR-1 |
NW Missouri |
15:02.35 |
- |
4. |
15. |
Borg, Preston |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
15:09.89 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Burch, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Southwest Baptist |
15:10.83 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Obermier, Alex |
SR-4 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
15:11.80 |
- |
7. |
19. |
Skosky, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Columbia (Mo.) |
15:13.10 |
- |
8. |
20. |
Williams, Isaac |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
15:18.26 |
- |
9. |
21. |
Hughes, Ty |
SO-2 |
Central Missouri |
15:19.56 |
- |
10. |
22. |
Wineinger, Troy |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
15:23.17 |
- |
11. |
23. |
Liston, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
15:23.72 |
- |
12. |
25. |
Wendt, Nathan |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
15:38.19 |
- |
13. |
26. |
Parres, Seth |
SR-4 |
Fort Hays St. |
15:42.14 |
- |
14. |
27. |
Collins , Brock |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
15:45.14 |
- |
15. |
29. |
Yazzie, Tyron |
FR-1 |
Bacone |
16:33.26 |
- |
5000m unseeded Collegiate Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Thomas, Jackson |
JR-3 |
Bacone |
14:32.33 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Baele, Cody |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
14:44.28 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Cargill, Drew |
SR-4 |
Southwest Baptist |
14:47.77 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Diaz, Roberto |
SR-4 |
Oklahoma Christian |
14:48.41 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Maeder, Albert |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
14:48.67 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Brown, Russell |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
14:49.79 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Schweikert, Markus |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
14:53.94 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Jeandree, Julien |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
14:56.91 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Achengli, Karim |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
14:57.41 |
- |
10. |
11. |
Melgares, Michael |
|
Unatt - KU |
14:59.74 |
- |
11. |
12. |
Gawlick, Michael |
SR-4 |
Central Missouri |
14:59.78 |
- |
12. |
16. |
McNutt, Stuart |
FR-1 |
Tulsa |
15:10.48 |
- |
13. |
24. |
Salvano, Steven |
FR-1 |
Tulsa |
15:32.08 |
- |
14. |
28. |
Villagran, Fermin |
JR-3 |
Bacone |
15:51.51 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Landes, Evan |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
14:21.57 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Melgares, Chris |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
14:47.50 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Hume, Carson |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
15:00.42 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Post, Austin |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
15:08.55 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Vickroy, Carson |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
15:15.62 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Bell, Imran |
SO-2 |
Rice |
15:25.29 |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Bates, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
15:34.32 |
3 |
8. |
8. |
Korhumel, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
15:44.66 |
2 |
9. |
9. |
Dohner, Brad |
FR-1 |
Rice |
16:02.51 |
1 |
10. |
10. |
Booker, Steve |
FR-1 |
Rice |
16:13.08 |
- |
11. |
|
Bernal, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Barus, Sylvester |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
30:19.57 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Ort, Jeremiah |
|
Unattached |
30:50.87 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Weber, Tony |
SO-2 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
30:51.88 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Barrows, Benjamin |
|
Mule Track Club |
30:57.79 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Wheeler, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
31:00.07 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Hart, Brad |
|
KC Smoke |
31:00.13 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Costello, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
31:12.55 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Connor, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
31:19.09 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Graham, Christian |
SO-2 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
31:20.12 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Rathje, Michael |
|
Unattached |
31:22.08 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Landrigan, Jahn |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
31:24.33 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Roa, Carlos |
JR-3 |
Bacone |
31:25.03 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Rutford, John |
|
Unattached |
31:28.34 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Guerrero, Andres |
SR-4 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
31:28.51 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Hill, Bryan |
SR-4 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
31:49.11 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Dostal, Ryan |
|
Lincoln Running Company T |
32:01.64 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Bailey, Brent |
|
Unattached |
32:03.57 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Sherman, Jacob |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
32:09.12 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Davidson, Aaron |
|
KC Smoke |
32:53.72 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Herebic, Tommy |
FR-1 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
33:00.66 |
- |
21. |
21. |
Coyle, Austin |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
33:31.36 |
- |
22. |
22. |
Simpson, Andrew |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
33:55.36 |
- |
23. |
23. |
Freeman, Noah |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
34:14.58 |
- |
24. |
|
Pulsifer, Ryan |
JR-3 |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
NT |
- |
110H Division 1 Finals
|
Wind: 4.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hicks, Antwon |
|
Nigeria |
13.68 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Siedoff, Luke |
|
Unattached |
14.26 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Neal, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
14.36 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Barnum, Dylan |
SR-4 |
Southwest Baptist |
14.65 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ayers, Donavan |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
14.69 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lopez, Jose |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
14.87 |
- |
110H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Joseph, Kion |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
14.54 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Davis, Sydne |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
14.55 |
- |
3. |
10. |
barbier, clement |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
14.80 |
- |
4. |
19. |
Wallace, Will |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
15.50 |
- |
5. |
21. |
Burton, Devin |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
15.55 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Glanton, Iman |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
15.66 |
- |
7. |
23. |
Heath, Demitrius |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
15.67 |
- |
8. |
29. |
Carson, Chandler |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
16.13 |
- |
110H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Neal, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
14.96 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Young, William |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
15.15 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Sander, Wyatt |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
15.26 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Hamm, Kal |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
15.33 |
- |
5. |
28. |
Haese, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
16.12 |
- |
110H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 2.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Barnum, Dylan |
SR-4 |
Southwest Baptist |
14.53 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Lopez, Jose |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
14.78 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Huslig, Landon |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
15.23 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Comstock, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
15.30 |
- |
5. |
26. |
McCabe, Keegan |
SO-2 |
Truman |
15.91 |
- |
110H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Almonte, Kelvin |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
14.88 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Cooper, Jay |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
14.94 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Lassiter, James |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
15.24 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Gayfield, Tahj |
FR-1 |
Truman |
15.53 |
- |
5. |
24. |
Ozoria, Emil |
FR-1 |
Avila |
15.78 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Shantz, Jackson |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
16.05 |
- |
110H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hicks, Antwon |
|
Nigeria |
14.17 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Siedoff, Luke |
|
Unattached |
14.39 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Ayers, Donavan |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
14.63 |
- |
4. |
13. |
Bryan, Christopher |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
15.22 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Brooks, Tirrell |
JR-3 |
Graceland |
15.88 |
- |
110H High School Finals
|
Wind: 3.2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Green, Noah |
10 |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
14.05 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Kendall, Maliek |
SR |
Grandview |
14.11 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Cauveren, Savion |
SR |
Blue Springs South |
14.22 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Birch, Jordan |
SR |
Andover Central |
14.25 |
- |
5. |
5. |
wallace, joah |
SR |
Prairie |
14.50 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Gardner, Byron |
SR |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
14.68 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Greenwood, Jacoby |
SR |
Osawatomie |
14.72 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Johnson, Martavius |
JR |
Hutchinson |
14.86 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Martin, Isaiah |
SO |
Hillsboro |
14.93 |
- |
110H High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Wind: 2.6 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
wallace, joah |
SR |
Prairie |
14.37 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Martin, Isaiah |
SO |
Hillsboro |
14.77 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Roller, Tony |
SR |
Rogers |
14.90 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Downes, Grant |
JR |
Park Hill |
15.35 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz |
SR |
Rock Bridge |
15.58 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Prieb, Rylan |
SR |
Topeka-West |
15.59 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Young, James |
SO |
East St. Louis |
15.80 |
- |
8. |
37. |
Eaton, Trey |
SR |
Girard |
16.19 |
- |
110H High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Wind: 1.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Cauveren, Savion |
SR |
Blue Springs South |
14.26 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Johnson, Martavius |
JR |
Hutchinson |
14.78 |
- |
3. |
12. |
Iverson, AJ |
SR |
Lee's Summit |
15.08 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Hanna, Jason |
SR |
Maize |
15.36 |
- |
5. |
28. |
CHAIPRATHUM, ADAM |
SR |
Grain Valley |
15.75 |
- |
6. |
31. |
McKinzy, Chris |
FR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
15.81 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Legato, Dominic |
JR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
15.94 |
- |
110H High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Wind: 0.9 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Green, Noah |
10 |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
14.23 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Birch, Jordan |
SR |
Andover Central |
14.35 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Hullings, Colter |
SR |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
15.35 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Robinson, Tayvien |
SR |
Lawrence |
15.48 |
- |
5. |
21. |
McCann, Benton |
JR |
Topeka-Seaman |
15.50 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Blanks, D'monte' |
FR |
Grandview |
15.65 |
- |
7. |
34. |
Bond, Corey |
SR |
Smith-Cotton |
15.98 |
- |
8. |
36. |
Hargrove, Sterling |
SR |
Lincoln College Prep |
16.19 |
- |
9. |
38. |
Brannen, Jared |
JR |
Fossil Ridge |
16.35 |
- |
110H High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Wind: 1.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Kendall, Maliek |
SR |
Grandview |
14.69 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Crowley , Brandon |
SR |
Owasso |
15.05 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Ashu, Ethan |
SR |
Blue Springs |
15.32 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Smith, Theo |
SR |
Raytown |
15.35 |
- |
5. |
19. |
Arvanis, Alex |
SR |
Millard South |
15.44 |
- |
6. |
25. |
Nielsen, Alex |
SR |
Plattsmouth |
15.61 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Midyett, Chase |
SR |
Mill Valley |
15.73 |
- |
8. |
29. |
Jacobsen, Brody |
JR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
15.75 |
- |
9. |
35. |
Brewer, Jesse |
SR |
East St. Louis |
16.15 |
- |
110H High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Wind: 2.1 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Gardner, Byron |
SR |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
14.54 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Greenwood, Jacoby |
SR |
Osawatomie |
14.55 |
- |
3. |
18. |
Moore, Trey |
JR |
Lawrence |
15.41 |
- |
4. |
22. |
McGee, Maverick |
JR |
Kickapoo |
15.54 |
- |
5. |
33. |
Dorsey, Kynija |
JR |
Shawnee Mission West |
15.94 |
- |
6. |
39. |
Davis, Adrian |
SO |
Kickapoo |
16.35 |
- |
7. |
40. |
Fairbanks, Chandler |
SR |
DeSoto |
17.28 |
- |
8. |
|
Padgett, Thomas |
SR |
Topeka |
NT |
- |
110H Quadrangular
|
Wind: 2.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cook, Christian |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
14.11 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Pille, Sean |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
14.15 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Little, Sam |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
14.15 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Horak, Jace |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
14.51 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Giusti, Nick |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
14.57 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Hicks, Christian |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
14.73 |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Norman, Berk |
JR-3 |
Rice |
15.45 |
2 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
18. |
Rose, Jesse |
SR |
Olathe-Northwest |
41.49 |
- |
2. |
19. |
Scott, Davion |
SO |
Kansas City-Turner |
41.49 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Vazquez, Atzin |
SR |
Bellevue West |
41.69 |
- |
4. |
23. |
Midyett, Chase |
SR |
Mill Valley |
41.72 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Scharff, David |
SR |
Tonganoxie |
41.84 |
- |
6. |
27. |
Swift, Roiel |
SR |
Spring Hill |
41.94 |
- |
7. |
29. |
Downes, Grant |
JR |
Park Hill |
42.08 |
- |
8. |
35. |
Hutchins, Robert |
SR |
Burlingame |
42.78 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
13. |
McCann, Benton |
JR |
Topeka-Seaman |
40.99 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Blanks, D'monte' |
FR |
Grandview |
41.24 |
- |
3. |
20. |
Okwuone, Emmanuel |
SO |
Olathe-South |
41.53 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Maiden, Austin |
SO |
Christian Brothers |
41.81 |
- |
5. |
26. |
McAfee, Noah |
SR |
Monroe City R-1 School |
41.92 |
- |
6. |
34. |
Lewis, Ray |
FR |
Olathe-East |
42.52 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Burnett, Tyler |
SR |
Shawnee Mission North |
43.03 |
- |
8. |
38. |
Clinkenbeard, Kyle |
JR |
Oak Grove |
43.70 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
17. |
Zuroski, Drake |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
41.43 |
- |
2. |
28. |
Davis, Adrian |
SO |
Kickapoo |
42.00 |
- |
3. |
31. |
Young, James |
SO |
East St. Louis |
42.26 |
- |
4. |
32. |
Hess, Justice |
JR |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
42.42 |
- |
5. |
33. |
Hanna, Jason |
SR |
Maize |
42.48 |
- |
6. |
36. |
Dorsey, Kynija |
JR |
Shawnee Mission West |
42.98 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz |
SR |
Rock Bridge |
39.89 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Eaton, Trey |
SR |
Girard |
40.55 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Hargrove, Sterling |
SR |
Lincoln College Prep |
40.56 |
- |
4. |
14. |
Brannen, Jared |
JR |
Fossil Ridge |
41.23 |
- |
5. |
16. |
Smith, Theo |
SR |
Raytown |
41.33 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Parr, Kyle |
SR |
Kaw Valley |
41.66 |
- |
7. |
30. |
Derryberry, Alex |
SR |
Carthage |
42.14 |
- |
8. |
|
Powell, Xavier |
SR |
Leavenworth |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cauveren, Savion |
SR |
Blue Springs South |
37.85 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Kendall, Maliek |
SR |
Grandview |
38.17 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Gardner, Byron |
SR |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
38.36 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Anderson, Delano |
JR |
East St. Louis |
38.55 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Johnson, Kevin |
SR |
East St. Louis |
39.21 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Greenwood, Jacoby |
SR |
Osawatomie |
39.27 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Martin, Isaiah |
SO |
Hillsboro |
39.77 |
- |
8. |
9. |
Iverson, AJ |
SR |
Lee's Summit |
40.02 |
- |
9. |
12. |
Roller, Tony |
SR |
Rogers |
40.91 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Stigler, Michael |
|
adidas |
50.12 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Bennett, LaRon |
|
Unattached |
52.82 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Van Leersum, Bas |
JR-3 |
Drake |
53.20 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Huslig, Landon |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
53.22 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ayers, Donavan |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
54.18 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Wallace, Will |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
55.20 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Hall, Charles |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
55.65 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Almonte, Kelvin |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
55.82 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Huslig, Landon |
SO-2 |
Oklahoma Christian |
52.10 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Wallace, Will |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
53.65 |
- |
3. |
14. |
Gayfield, Tahj |
FR-1 |
Truman |
54.81 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Johnson, Marcus |
FR-1 |
Central Arkansas |
55.74 |
- |
5. |
23. |
Hester-Taylor, Alazae |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
56.19 |
- |
6. |
26. |
Colas, Ricardo |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
56.54 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Schneider, Grahm |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
57.56 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Pieper, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Columbia (Mo.) |
58.13 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Ayers, Donavan |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
53.31 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Almonte, Kelvin |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
53.37 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Shaw, Jason |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
53.76 |
- |
4. |
12. |
Levy, Quorteze |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
54.20 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Castillo, Efren |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
56.53 |
- |
6. |
30. |
Sobalvarro, Edwin |
FR-1 |
Friends |
57.25 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Van Leersum, Bas |
JR-3 |
Drake |
52.18 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Cooper, Jay |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
53.67 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Kamenik, Tomas |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
53.92 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Sander, Wyatt |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
55.39 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Duncan, Aswan |
SO-2 |
Spring Hill |
55.44 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Kenney, Xavier |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
55.55 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Kieborz, Kyle |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
57.59 |
- |
8. |
35. |
Shantz, Jackson |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
59.36 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Hall, Charles |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
54.34 |
- |
2. |
15. |
Borchers, Alex |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
54.86 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Gonzales, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Truman |
54.93 |
- |
4. |
27. |
Higgins, Nakita |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
56.80 |
- |
5. |
29. |
Ozoria, Emil |
FR-1 |
Avila |
57.11 |
- |
6. |
37. |
Lopez, Jose |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
1:04.14 |
- |
7. |
38. |
Brazzle, Cortez |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
1:05.10 |
- |
400H Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Stigler, Michael |
|
adidas |
49.84 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Bennett, LaRon |
|
Unattached |
50.99 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Mathews, Jesse |
SO-2 |
Baker |
54.75 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Lawson, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
55.71 |
- |
5. |
22. |
Burton, Devin |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
55.97 |
- |
6. |
24. |
Pencarinha, David |
SR-4 |
Harding |
56.23 |
- |
7. |
28. |
Moerer, Justin |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
56.98 |
- |
8. |
34. |
Cunningham, Riley |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
58.50 |
- |
9. |
36. |
Heath, Demitrius |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
1:00.73 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Neal, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
51.75 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Pille, Sean |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
51.76 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Little, Sam |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
52.33 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Smith, Darius |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
52.94 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Wilson, Alex |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
53.47 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Giusti, Nick |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
54.42 |
3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wilson, Matt |
SR |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
6:20.61 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Edwards, Dalton |
SR |
Glendale |
6:30.20 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Powell, Jackson |
SR |
Fossil Ridge |
6:32.75 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Young, Jack |
JR |
Shawnee Mission East |
6:37.32 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Petracek, Daniel |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
6:38.66 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Webster, Kallen |
SO |
KC East Christian |
6:42.30 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Kabler, Jeremy |
SR |
Olathe-East |
6:48.55 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Jones, Noah |
JR |
KC East Christian |
6:51.37 |
- |
9. |
9. |
long, hunter |
JR |
Platte County |
6:56.91 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Moes, Caleb |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley West |
7:00.49 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Vanlandingham, Parker |
JR |
Owasso |
7:01.78 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Meyers, Danny |
SR |
O'Hara |
7:02.69 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Griffith, Adam |
JR |
Farmington |
7:05.75 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Tucker, Lukas |
SR |
Basehor-Linwood |
7:06.88 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Grasing, Danny |
JR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
7:07.10 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Williams, Grant |
JR-3 |
Central Arkansas |
9:15.34 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Brown, Tanner |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
9:24.79 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Ryan, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
9:27.69 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Chabrecek, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Southwest Baptist |
9:33.74 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Gardner, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Truman |
9:37.61 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Jackson, Jonathan |
JR-3 |
Harding |
9:41.02 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Jones, Will |
FR-1 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
9:43.42 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Golik, Milosz |
SR-4 |
Harding |
9:45.05 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Turney, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Harding |
9:46.83 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Hassim, Cain |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
9:49.93 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Davidson, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
9:51.88 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Allison, Mesa |
JR-3 |
Harding |
9:53.17 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Ceja, Javier |
|
KC Smoke |
9:54.98 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Wiegert, Trevor |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
9:57.98 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Ganzeveld, Nic |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
9:59.81 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Furtkamp, Travis |
JR-3 |
Southwest Baptist |
10:06.30 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Lang, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Bacone |
10:25.75 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Henry, Rodney |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
10:29.99 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Sloan, Logan |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
10:36.65 |
- |
3000 Steeple Quadrangular
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hodgson, Dylan |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
9:08.01 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Firth, Will |
SR-4 |
Rice |
9:16.08 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Burchstead, Ben |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
9:19.92 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Spinks, Peter |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
9:23.74 |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Ruiz, Marco |
SO-2 |
Rice |
9:32.43 |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Hampton, James |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
9:44.59 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Letz, Pat |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
9:50.56 |
3 |
8. |
8. |
Classen, Trent |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
10:12.05 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
Smith, Barton, Blake, Rose |
40.75 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Garden City CC |
A |
Smith, Allgood, Lockwood, McGill |
40.86 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Resias, Willingham, Blackman, Farrell |
41.13 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Williams, Leuthner, Nnaji, Cole |
41.40 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Lowery, Holt, Mackey, Bly |
41.82 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Harding |
A |
Bassett, Naceanceno, Bagwell, Luckett |
41.91 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Friends |
A |
Johnson, Randolph, Le, Baldwin |
41.99 |
- |
8. |
8. |
UMKC |
A |
|
42.04 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
UMKC |
A |
Martin, Walker, Morgan, Preston |
41.55 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Flemington, Morris, Holka, Timmons |
41.58 |
- |
3. |
11. |
Truman |
A |
Farrales, Henderson, Kacich, Tuisl |
42.31 |
- |
4. |
|
Cloud County CC |
A |
Garner, Harris, Lennemann, Heath |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
Smith, Barton, Blake, Rose |
40.13 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Garden City CC |
A |
Smith, Allgood, Lockwood, McGill |
40.96 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Harding |
A |
Bassett, Naceanceno, Bagwell, Luckett |
41.63 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Emporia St. |
A |
West, Barber, Evans, Dade |
41.92 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Johnson County CC |
A |
Washington-Box, Thacker, thomas, Bay |
42.42 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Resias, Willingham, Blackman, Farrell |
40.77 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Williams, Leuthner, Nnaji, Cole |
40.91 |
- |
3. |
6. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Lowery, Holt, Mackey, Bly |
41.19 |
- |
4. |
8. |
Friends |
A |
Johnson, Randolph, Le, Baldwin |
41.58 |
- |
5. |
13. |
Graceland |
A |
Brooks, Torres, Geter, Spiller |
42.59 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Park U. |
A |
Jackson, Langford, Tucker, Cameron |
42.88 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Armstrong, Murphy, Goodwin, Griffin |
43.32 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Ativia, Gould, Sachen, Robinson |
43.46 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
|
43.53 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Heidebrecht, Kelsh, Union, Cahill |
43.68 |
- |
5. |
5. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Kelly, Diggs, Leikam, Lowe |
43.70 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
White, Patrick, Jacobs, Torneden |
44.01 |
- |
7. |
7. |
DeSoto |
A |
Jackson, Rodriguez, Regier, Mitchell |
44.28 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Gardner-Edgerton |
A |
Alcorn-Tisinger, Summerlin, Taylor, Clark |
44.46 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
Ray, McCabe, St. Clair, Goodpaster |
50.11 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Jones, Davis, Johnson, Mosley |
41.70 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Grandview |
A |
Garrett, Graves, Kendall, Blackstock |
42.10 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Liberty North |
A |
|
42.50 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Ramey, Simmons, Johnson, Rupert |
42.78 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
A |
Hunter, Sloan, Taylor, Gardner |
43.12 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Christian Brothers |
A |
Bindbeutel, Brown, Babb, Douglas |
43.22 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Lansing |
A |
Myrick, Douglas, Green, Ray |
43.24 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Prairie |
A |
wallace, northrup, borseth, rima |
43.32 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Raytown South |
A |
Campbell, Cox, Booker, Burks |
44.40 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Christian Brothers |
A |
Bindbeutel, Brown, Babb, Douglas |
42.91 |
- |
2. |
11. |
Ruskin |
A |
Outley, Wrench, Parker, Williams |
43.05 |
- |
3. |
21. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Cofield, Hawkins, Jeffries, Mayberry |
43.58 |
- |
4. |
30. |
Odessa |
A |
French, O'Brien, Neville, Alumbaugh |
44.21 |
- |
5. |
34. |
Atchison |
A |
Simpson, Gill, Gill, Tolbert |
44.53 |
- |
6. |
36. |
Stockton |
A |
Winters, Coffey, Hamel, Williams |
44.59 |
- |
7. |
47. |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
A |
Vaughn-Jones, Brewer, Lee, Warren |
45.81 |
- |
8. |
48. |
Hillsboro |
A |
Wakeland, Konersmann, Keller, Kennedy |
46.03 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Grandview |
A |
Garrett, Graves, Kendall, Blackstock |
42.38 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Armstrong, Murphy, Goodwin, Griffin |
42.97 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Bellevue West |
A |
Vazquez, Ducker, Davis, Harkey |
43.41 |
- |
4. |
20. |
Gardner-Edgerton |
A |
Anderson, Summerlin, Taylor, Clark |
43.49 |
- |
5. |
32. |
Carthage |
A |
Gonzalez, Emery, Derryberry, Gourley |
44.29 |
- |
6. |
38. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Wiltz, Sheikh, Hilyard, Clark |
44.84 |
- |
7. |
41. |
Central (Kansas City) |
A |
Pouncil, Sanders, Bynum, Nicholas |
45.12 |
- |
8. |
43. |
Kansas City-Wyandotte |
A |
Jones, Chapell, Dotson, Thomas |
45.19 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
A |
Hunter, Sloan, Taylor, Gardner |
42.64 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Raytown South |
A |
Campbell, Cox, Booker, Brown |
42.66 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Owasso |
A |
McCoy, Clay, Humphrey, Penn |
43.67 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Robinson, Lacey, Roland, Watkins |
43.76 |
- |
5. |
31. |
Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel |
A |
Hullings, Tomblin, Hesse, Channel |
44.24 |
- |
6. |
39. |
Baldwin |
A |
Williams, Jackson, Baughan, Watson |
44.91 |
- |
7. |
45. |
Smith-Cotton |
A |
Powell, Sarabia, Contreras, Guier |
45.50 |
- |
8. |
|
Topeka-Highland Park |
A |
Coleman, White, Davis, Cameron |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Liberty North |
A |
Taylor, Lamport, Taylor, Redmond |
42.44 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Benson, Bell, Wheaton, Fontenot |
43.31 |
- |
3. |
22. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Heidebrecht, Kelsh, Union, Cahill |
43.58 |
- |
4. |
29. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Dercher, Evans, Wise, McCumber |
44.13 |
- |
5. |
40. |
Hutchinson |
A |
Pendergrass, Vigil, Johnson, Baker |
45.12 |
- |
6. |
44. |
Spring Hill |
A |
Swift, Barnett, Straw, Allred |
45.22 |
- |
7. |
|
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Streeter, Burgmeier, Rizzi, Wheeler |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Lansing |
A |
Myrick, Douglas, Green, Ray |
43.08 |
- |
2. |
13. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Ativia, Gould, Sachen, Robinson |
43.27 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Excelsior Springs |
A |
Baldwin, Wartenbee, Webb, Taylor |
43.45 |
- |
4. |
25. |
Rockhurst |
A |
Fetters, Wike, Koeppen, Taylor |
43.89 |
- |
5. |
33. |
OP-Blue Valley West |
A |
Selvera, Nelson, Hailes, Lacey |
44.43 |
- |
6. |
35. |
Emporia |
A |
Secord, Mohn, Morhead, Taylor |
44.54 |
- |
7. |
42. |
Lincoln College Prep |
A |
Clayton, Watkins, Simmons, Smith |
45.16 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Ramey, Simmons, Johnson, Rupert |
42.15 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Prairie |
A |
wallace, northrup, borseth, rima |
42.82 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Jarvis, Crane, Barchet, Peat |
43.42 |
- |
4. |
18. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
White, Patrick, Jacobs, Torneden |
43.43 |
- |
5. |
46. |
North Andrew |
A |
Officer, Hughes, Atkins, Todd |
45.56 |
- |
6. |
|
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Jolly, Wamsley, Lux, Volk |
NT |
- |
7. |
|
Basehor-Linwood |
A |
Mcpherson, Scott, Gore, Wilson-Shirah |
NT |
- |
4 x 100 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Jones, Davis, Johnson, Mosley |
42.10 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
Ray, McCabe, St. Clair, Goodpaster |
43.19 |
- |
3. |
17. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Kelly, Diggs, Leikam, Lowe |
43.43 |
- |
4. |
26. |
DeSoto |
A |
Jackson, Rodriguez, Regier, Mitchell |
44.04 |
- |
5. |
27. |
Mill Valley |
A |
Sirivongxay, Jegen, Midyett, Morris |
44.05 |
- |
6. |
28. |
Topeka |
A |
Thomas, Berry, Anderson, Williams |
44.09 |
- |
7. |
37. |
Lafayette (St. Joseph) |
A |
Stone-May, Kimbrough-Balla, Wilkinson, Washington |
44.60 |
- |
4 x 100 Relay Quadrangular
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
Hartley, Wilson, Wilson, Henry |
40.26 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Nebraska |
A |
Hall, Alexandre, Lloyd, Rush |
40.51 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Colorado St. |
A |
Sanusi, Thompson, Mars, DeLoach |
40.84 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Rice |
A |
Sanders, McCoy, Torrance, Drozdowski |
43.16 |
5 |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
19. |
Emporia |
A |
Secord, Taylor, Quintanilla, Mohn |
1:33.37 |
- |
2. |
23. |
Gardner-Edgerton |
A |
Summerlin, Alcorn-Tisinger, Taylor, Clark |
1:34.35 |
- |
3. |
24. |
Topeka-West |
A |
Ellis, Claiborne, McCall, Walker |
1:34.88 |
- |
4. |
25. |
OP-Blue Valley West |
A |
Selvera, Seager, Nelson, Lacey |
1:35.05 |
- |
5. |
26. |
North Andrew |
A |
Officer, Hughes, Atkins, Graham |
1:35.16 |
- |
6. |
29. |
Topeka-Highland Park |
A |
Coleman, White, Davis, Cameron |
1:35.82 |
- |
7. |
31. |
Central (Kansas City) |
A |
Sanders, Bynum, Nicholas, Shelby |
1:36.24 |
- |
8. |
32. |
Kansas City-Wyandotte |
A |
Jones, Thomas, Dotson, Chapell |
1:36.49 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Christian Brothers |
A |
Robinson, Douglas, Brown, Babb |
1:30.27 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Lansing |
A |
Ray, Douglas, Myrick, Green |
1:31.28 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Murphy, Armstrong, Johnson, Griffin |
1:31.31 |
- |
4. |
10. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Peat, Brewer, Jarvis, Ferguson-Cooper |
1:31.71 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Bieniemy, Roland, Rose, Dortch |
1:33.49 |
- |
6. |
22. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Wiltz, Hoffer, Hilyard, Clark |
1:34.11 |
- |
7. |
27. |
Hillsboro |
A |
Wakeland, Konersmann, Martin, Kennedy |
1:35.35 |
- |
8. |
28. |
Onalaska |
A |
Lock, Brown, Curren, Sample |
1:35.52 |
- |
9. |
|
Excelsior Springs |
A |
Baldwin, Wartenbee, Webb, Taylor |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
Ray, McCabe, St. Clair, Goodpaster |
1:31.74 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Heidebrecht, Kelsh, Union, Cahill |
1:32.22 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Carthage |
A |
Brown, Emery, Derryberry, Gourley |
1:32.29 |
- |
4. |
16. |
St. Louis Univ. High |
A |
Ashford, Jackson, Jackson, Caldwell |
1:32.42 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Platte County |
A |
guillory, clemens, mundell, lockett |
1:32.53 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Lincoln College Prep |
A |
Pauley, Watkins, MenAbMensah, Hargrove |
1:32.58 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Prairie |
A |
northrup, wallace, rima, vandraska |
1:33.95 |
- |
8. |
30. |
Hutchinson |
A |
Pendergrass, Vigil, Johnson, Norman |
1:36.01 |
- |
9. |
33. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Brannen, Zuroski, Volk, Wamsley |
1:37.31 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Bartley, Davis, Johnson, Mosley |
1:26.90 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Grandview |
A |
Garrett, Blackstock, Graves, Kendall |
1:28.98 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Liberty North |
A |
Taylor, Drew, Lamport, Redmond |
1:29.41 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Raymore-Peculiar |
A |
Kittrell, Hicks, McKinzy, Beaver |
1:30.11 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Whitley, Bell, King, Fontenot |
1:30.26 |
- |
6. |
7. |
Rockhurst |
A |
Wike, Elder, Taylor, Koeppen |
1:30.46 |
- |
7. |
12. |
Lee's Summit |
A |
Iverson, Jones, Jennings, Fell |
1:31.87 |
- |
8. |
13. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Cofield, Nichols, Jeffries, Mayberry |
1:32.12 |
- |
9. |
|
Raytown South |
A |
Booker, Brown, Cox, Sorrells |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
|
3:12.22 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Blackman, Willingham, Ayers, Davis |
3:12.82 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Garden City CC |
A |
|
3:14.73 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Oklahoma Christian |
A |
Jones, Lutterloh, Huslig, Pehkonen |
3:15.29 |
- |
5. |
5. |
South Dakota |
A |
|
3:16.45 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Baker |
A |
|
3:17.25 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Harding |
A |
Cardillo, Bagwell, Parker, Naceanceno |
3:17.26 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Iowa Western CC |
A |
Blackman, Willingham, Ayers, Davis |
3:13.87 |
- |
2. |
6. |
Oklahoma Christian |
A |
Jones, Lutterloh, Huslig, Pehkonen |
3:14.26 |
- |
3. |
10. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Hall, Cole, Thomas, Sandoval |
3:14.85 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Lawson, Hamilton, Hamilton, Mackey |
3:19.46 |
- |
5. |
18. |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
A |
Vutich, Rawls, Caldwell, Wallace |
3:19.67 |
- |
6. |
19. |
Graceland |
A |
Castillo, Torres, Stetzel, Geter |
3:19.99 |
- |
7. |
|
Fort Hays St. |
A |
Germany, Allotey, Meyer, Kinuthia |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Lincoln (Mo.) |
A |
Blake, Riley, Robinson, Barton |
3:13.20 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Baker |
A |
Randall, Warren, Mathews, Berndt |
3:14.31 |
- |
3. |
9. |
Harding |
A |
Cardillo, Bowie, Bagwell, Naceanceno |
3:14.71 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Coffeyville CC |
A |
Keys, Levy, Almonte, Jones |
3:15.27 |
- |
5. |
13. |
UMKC |
A |
Shaw, Case, Barbour, Preston |
3:15.89 |
- |
6. |
14. |
Friends |
A |
Clark, Summers, Randolph, Clark |
3:16.93 |
- |
7. |
15. |
Park U. |
A |
Henry, Langford, Tutu, Tucker |
3:18.42 |
- |
8. |
20. |
Cloud County CC |
A |
Coppoc, Downing, Philbert, Harris |
3:21.38 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Division 1 Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
Daniels, Matthews, Welch, Anyiwo |
3:10.79 |
- |
2. |
4. |
Emporia St. |
A |
Evans, Tibbs, Sander, Goodwin |
3:10.92 |
- |
3. |
5. |
Garden City CC |
A |
Smith, Henry, Leach, Liburd |
3:13.47 |
- |
4. |
8. |
South Dakota |
A |
Prenger, Magana, Borchers, Schmidt |
3:14.41 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Johnson County CC |
A |
Young, Thacker, Kieborz, Washington-Box |
3:15.35 |
- |
6. |
16. |
Truman |
A |
Farrales, Henderson, Gonzales, Tuisl |
3:18.45 |
- |
7. |
21. |
Neosho County CC |
A |
Thomas, Blackwell, Miller, Payton |
3:24.19 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
A |
Webber, Lawrence, Marshall, Green |
3:26.41 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Lansing |
A |
Myrick, Ray, Green, Douglas |
3:29.31 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Emporia |
A |
Taylor, Tilton, Secord, Mohn |
3:29.40 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
|
3:31.68 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Burgmeier, Rizzi, Crabtree, Luby |
3:32.14 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lawrence |
A |
Williams, Woods, Gillespie, Otte |
3:33.56 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Johnson, Lee, Jones, Rodriguez |
3:34.62 |
- |
8. |
8. |
DeSoto |
A |
Selk, Mitchell, Jackson, Hodge |
3:40.88 |
- |
9. |
|
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Wise, Evans, Eubanks, Morris |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Finals
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Mosley, Anderson, Anderson, Rhodes |
3:20.44 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Raytown South |
A |
Burks, Cruz, Sorrells, Booker |
3:24.26 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Baheyadeen, Heidebrecht, Cahill, Skinner |
3:24.58 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Bell, Gurera, King, Whitley |
3:24.88 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Lee's Summit |
A |
Moreno, Iverson, Heeney, Fell |
3:25.61 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Phelps, Reinke, Adger, Waldo |
3:27.91 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Prairie |
A |
borseth, clark, vandraska, rima |
3:28.73 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
McCabe, Snyder, Heindel, Bado |
3:31.09 |
- |
9. |
|
Rock Bridge |
A |
Peat, Jarvis, Brewer, Ferguson-Cooper |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Peat, Jarvis, Brewer, Ferguson-Cooper |
3:22.95 |
- |
2. |
10. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Wise, Evans, Morris, McCumber |
3:23.72 |
- |
3. |
28. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Cauveren, Henks, Nichols, Willis |
3:30.74 |
- |
4. |
31. |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
A |
Nelson, Henderson-Smith, Brewer, Eastman |
3:31.17 |
- |
5. |
37. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Clark, Quinly, Murphy, Weber |
3:32.52 |
- |
6. |
44. |
Kansas City-Schlagle |
A |
Gardner, Taylor, Maltbia, Sloan |
3:38.90 |
- |
7. |
46. |
Kansas City-Turner |
A |
Harley, Horton, Scott, Burch |
3:39.72 |
- |
8. |
47. |
Humboldt |
A |
Isaac, Wehlage, Orth, Doran |
3:43.93 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Mosley, Anderson, Tolson, Rhodes |
3:18.10 |
- |
2. |
8. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Baheyadeen, Heidebrecht, Cahill, Skinner |
3:21.80 |
- |
3. |
23. |
Lincoln College Prep |
A |
Pauley, Simmons, Hargrove, MenAbMensah |
3:29.64 |
- |
4. |
30. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Thomas, Jacobs, Patrick, Donley |
3:30.83 |
- |
5. |
41. |
Farmington |
A |
Stotler, Griffith, Nappo, Howard |
3:35.47 |
- |
6. |
45. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Kelly, Kelly, Russell, Zuniga |
3:39.16 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Phelps, Adger, Reinke, Waldo |
3:25.46 |
- |
2. |
24. |
Shawnee Mission West |
A |
Patterson, Patterson, Grigsby, Dorsey |
3:29.95 |
- |
3. |
25. |
Liberty |
A |
Rohm, Rawie, Danner, Douglas |
3:30.17 |
- |
4. |
36. |
Spring Hill |
A |
Swift, Straw, Moore, Allred |
3:32.30 |
- |
5. |
|
Raytown |
A |
Lee, Smith, Griddine, Smith |
NT |
- |
6. |
|
Bellevue West |
A |
Harkey, Vazquez, Bradley, Ducker |
NT |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #4
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Prairie |
A |
borseth, clark, vandraska, rima |
3:22.94 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Rockhurst |
A |
Bailey, Gassman, Wike, Bowen |
3:26.11 |
- |
3. |
19. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Johnson, Lee, Jones, Simmons |
3:27.92 |
- |
4. |
20. |
DeSoto |
A |
Selk, Mitchell, Jackson, Hodge |
3:27.98 |
- |
5. |
26. |
Kearney |
A |
Smith, Barth, Harris, Grube |
3:30.46 |
- |
6. |
38. |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
A |
Hess, Hoeffner, Dekoekkoek, Hall |
3:32.54 |
- |
7. |
39. |
Atchison |
A |
Tolbert, Horvatic, Holly, DeSilva |
3:33.88 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #5
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Raytown South |
A |
Burks, Cruz, Sorrells, Booker |
3:23.02 |
- |
2. |
12. |
Owasso |
A |
McCoy, Clay, Humphrey, Bruneau |
3:24.31 |
- |
3. |
27. |
Baldwin |
A |
Baughan, Watson, Jackson, Helm |
3:30.62 |
- |
4. |
29. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Sheikh, Hoffer, Munoz, Thorton |
3:30.77 |
- |
5. |
32. |
Topeka-Seaman |
A |
Cleaver, Hubbard, Loethen, Hershey |
3:31.25 |
- |
6. |
33. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Rose, Taylor, Dortch, Evans |
3:31.28 |
- |
7. |
34. |
Republic County |
A |
Dyke, Stindt, Allsman, Wilber |
3:31.43 |
- |
8. |
35. |
Carthage |
A |
Emery, Derryberry, Adams, Brown |
3:31.56 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #6
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
6. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Bell, Gurera, King, Whitley |
3:23.90 |
- |
2. |
11. |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
A |
Webber, Lawrence, Marshall, Green |
3:24.24 |
- |
3. |
13. |
Platte County |
A |
lockett, fulk, leet, clemens |
3:25.39 |
- |
4. |
21. |
Lansing |
A |
Myrick, Ray, Green, Douglas |
3:28.39 |
- |
5. |
40. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Volk, Wamsley, Brannen, Korasick |
3:35.45 |
- |
6. |
42. |
Topeka-Highland Park |
A |
Cameron, White, Davis, Coleman |
3:37.99 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay High School Preliminaries Heat #7
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Lee's Summit |
A |
Moreno, Iverson, Fell, Mitchell |
3:22.86 |
- |
2. |
9. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
McCabe, Bado, Heindel, Goodpaster |
3:23.12 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Christian Brothers |
A |
Lay, Douglas, Maiden, Riley |
3:26.74 |
- |
4. |
16. |
Lawrence |
A |
Williams, Woods, Moore, Otte |
3:27.38 |
- |
5. |
17. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Burgmeier, Rizzi, Crabtree, Luby |
3:27.69 |
- |
6. |
18. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
Burnett, Stevenson, Dujakovich, Jacobson |
3:27.85 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Emporia |
A |
Taylor, Tilton, Secord, Mohn |
3:28.93 |
- |
8. |
43. |
Central (Kansas City) |
A |
Nicholas, Bynum, Pouncil, Sanders |
3:38.05 |
- |
4 x 400 Relay Quadrangular
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Nebraska |
A |
Gipson, Alexandre, Bransby, Rush |
3:06.58 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Kansas |
A |
Henry, Hartley, Wilson, Livingston |
3:07.63 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Colorado St. |
A |
Smith, Mars, Little, Vanderberg |
3:19.19 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Rice |
A |
Olguin, Diaz, Shah, Roberts |
3:24.60 |
5 |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kansas |
A |
Bernal, Richards, Yoonis, Koech |
7:35.33 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Allen County CC |
A |
Martin, James, Butera, Miller |
7:35.79 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fort Hays St. |
A |
Kinuthia, Rempe, Barco, Meyer |
7:37.63 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Emporia St. |
A |
Claassen, Smith, Bosley, LaRoche |
7:38.85 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Iowa Central CC |
A |
Carmona, Hatte, Ganzeveld, Oyet |
7:46.74 |
- |
6. |
6. |
St. Mary (Kan.) |
A |
Adams, Tyll, Johnson, Rachford |
7:47.25 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
A |
Butler, Brown, Main, Dewey |
7:48.49 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Cook, Pollum, Watson, Williams |
7:48.96 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Lindenwood |
A |
Cernik, Lau, Broadbooks, Doce |
7:52.77 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
A |
Danner, Doyle, Bartush, Friess |
7:53.19 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay High School Section #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
12. |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
A |
Lawrence, Miller, Eksi, Webber |
8:17.86 |
- |
2. |
14. |
Liberty |
A |
Rohm, Danner, Douglas, Colner |
8:21.39 |
- |
3. |
15. |
Mill Valley |
A |
Fields, Coacher, Grega, Hopkins |
8:23.33 |
- |
4. |
24. |
Topeka-Seaman |
A |
Kramer, Hubbard, Loethen, Hebert |
8:30.04 |
- |
5. |
25. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Hockenbury, Hicks, Benkelman, Donley |
8:31.23 |
- |
6. |
31. |
Olathe-Northwest |
A |
Taylor, Seaba, Kovarik, Mascote |
8:34.89 |
- |
7. |
32. |
Grain Valley |
A |
Miller, Mahurin, Lasley, Doubledee |
8:35.33 |
- |
8. |
33. |
Pleasant Hill |
A |
Hopkins, Brattin, Melies, Bonnesen |
8:36.33 |
- |
9. |
34. |
Carthage |
A |
Hensley, Starchman, Allmoslecher, Lopez |
8:37.01 |
- |
10. |
35. |
Republic County |
A |
Shoemaker, Gleue, Allen, Wilber |
8:44.87 |
- |
11. |
36. |
DeSoto |
A |
Selk, Hubert, Jackson, Hodge |
8:51.80 |
- |
12. |
37. |
Humboldt |
A |
Wehlage, Orth, Isaac, Kline |
9:06.95 |
- |
13. |
|
Leavenworth |
A |
Griese, Hyde, Hendrix, Flores |
NT |
- |
4 x 800 Relay High School Section #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
Stevenson, Jacobson, Dujakovich, Akalu |
8:10.85 |
- |
2. |
7. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Wright, Rottinghaus, Sykuta, Gaffney |
8:14.71 |
- |
3. |
8. |
Maize South |
A |
Frausto, Magnuson, Merriman, Kerr |
8:14.79 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Baldwin |
A |
Letner, Wilson, Bailey, Helm |
8:25.43 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Owasso |
A |
Ball, Sletton, Swanson, Cataudella |
8:26.68 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Omaha Central |
A |
Moore, Tollinger, Kilton, Schufeldt |
8:27.37 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
A |
Knapp, Hoeffner, Dekoekkoek, Flanders |
8:28.06 |
- |
8. |
26. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
McMorris, Bado, Snyder, Heindel |
8:31.44 |
- |
9. |
27. |
Christian Brothers |
A |
Young, Smith, Gentry, Sahadevan |
8:32.15 |
- |
10. |
28. |
Lee's Summit |
A |
Moreno, Breneman, Seefeldt, Heeney |
8:32.37 |
- |
11. |
29. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Morris, Eubanks, Schmidt, Owens |
8:32.43 |
- |
12. |
30. |
Blue Springs South |
A |
Willis, Dempsey, Durkin, Langston |
8:34.25 |
- |
4 x 800 Relay High School Section #3
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Mugeche, Gunn, Berry, Gurera |
8:00.93 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Jackson |
A |
Dudley, Reed, Philipps, Bess |
8:04.93 |
- |
3. |
3. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Kelly, Malir, Cole, Zuniga |
8:08.15 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Hanson, Weishaar, Gartenberg, Baheyadeen |
8:10.49 |
- |
5. |
6. |
Cambridge |
A |
Kaiser, Kaashagen, Currie, Kaashagen |
8:12.64 |
- |
6. |
9. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Hanson, Crabtree, Irvine, Luby |
8:15.87 |
- |
7. |
10. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Baldwin, Tolson, Rhodes, Manuel |
8:15.98 |
- |
8. |
11. |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
A |
Nelson, Slagle, Eastman, Lukowski |
8:16.96 |
- |
9. |
13. |
Rockhurst |
A |
Wilkerson, Zorn, Toomey, Palausky |
8:20.34 |
- |
10. |
16. |
St. Louis Univ. High |
A |
Lipinski, Kelly, Burka, Butler |
8:25.17 |
- |
11. |
18. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Korasick, Schelir, Hubert, Ko |
8:25.48 |
- |
12. |
19. |
Prairie |
A |
lefebure, lagrange, oehlert, lagrange |
8:25.56 |
- |
13. |
23. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Chun, Hengeli, Willison, Reinke |
8:28.75 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Shanahan, Petracek, Cole, Gill |
18:00.51 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Rockhurst |
A |
Wilkerson, Toomey, Campbell, Luder |
18:14.11 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Rock Bridge |
A |
Wright, Rottinghaus, Miller, Baumer |
18:18.15 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Prairie |
A |
lorenz, oehlert, steffens, vandraska |
18:36.25 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Maize South |
A |
Merriman, Kerr, Magnuson, Kossover |
18:38.18 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Schelir, Hubert, McClave, Ko |
18:39.64 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Jackson |
A |
Buffington, Reed, Givens, Bess |
18:39.91 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Liberty |
A |
Flood, Martin, Brookins, Colner |
18:41.85 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Hanson, Weishaar, Kahnk, Kirk |
18:45.47 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Mill Valley |
A |
Fields, Coacher, Coad, Overbeck |
18:48.77 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Olathe-South |
A |
Hengeli, Haney, Shryock, Zeeff |
18:57.88 |
- |
12. |
12. |
St. Louis Univ. High |
A |
Butler, Laughlin, Hetlage, Lepak |
18:58.21 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Manhattan |
A |
Logback, Schroeder, Erickson, Alvarado |
19:04.55 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Owasso |
A |
Ball, Hunt, Swanson, Cataudella |
19:04.98 |
- |
15. |
15. |
OP-Blue Valley West |
A |
Lenihan, Jensen, Kitts, Moes |
19:05.55 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Johnson, Beach, Heikes, Clark |
19:06.37 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Onalaska |
A |
Sample, Victor, Clements, Runde |
19:06.85 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Farmington |
A |
Griffith, McElrath, Reeves, Oyler |
19:22.77 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Walker, Goold, Loewe, Cauveren |
19:23.32 |
- |
20. |
20. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Hicks, Sloan, Benkelman, Holmes |
19:54.92 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Bishop Miege |
A |
Goodwin, Clark, Weber, Quinly |
3:42.58 |
- |
2. |
15. |
OP-Blue Valley West |
A |
Lacey, Nelson, Selvera, Kitts |
3:50.87 |
- |
3. |
16. |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
A |
Streeter, Wheeler, Burgmeier, Rizzi |
3:51.87 |
- |
4. |
17. |
Topeka-Highland Park |
A |
Coleman, White, Davis, Cameron |
3:53.37 |
- |
5. |
20. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Sanchez, Krump, Kenea, Vazquez |
3:57.49 |
- |
6. |
21. |
Kansas City-Wyandotte |
A |
Jones, Thomas, Henderson, Gebrezgabher |
3:58.65 |
- |
7. |
22. |
Fossil Ridge |
A |
Lux, Williams, Brannen, Powell |
4:03.71 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
4. |
Olathe-South |
A |
North, Adger, Waldo, Reinke |
3:38.63 |
- |
2. |
5. |
Liberty North |
A |
Redmond, Lamport, Beck, Burns |
3:40.04 |
- |
3. |
7. |
Owasso |
A |
Clay, Humphrey, Crowley, Hunt |
3:41.71 |
- |
4. |
11. |
Ruskin |
A |
Outley, Williams, Bradley, White |
3:43.22 |
- |
5. |
12. |
Shawnee Mission West |
A |
Beasley, Grigsby, Patterson, Patterson |
3:44.65 |
- |
6. |
13. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Donnelly, Lewis, Evans, Breon |
3:46.21 |
- |
7. |
18. |
Farmington |
A |
Howard, Stotler, Nappo, Griffith |
3:56.10 |
- |
8. |
|
Lawrence |
A |
Woods, Bryant, Williams, Otte |
NT |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Prairie |
A |
northrup, wallace, rima, vandraska |
3:34.22 |
- |
2. |
2. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Jones, Hollis, Anderson, Manuel |
3:35.66 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
McCumber, Evans, Eubanks, Donahue |
3:36.57 |
- |
4. |
6. |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
A |
Browning, Hiegert, Hess, Flanders |
3:41.15 |
- |
5. |
9. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Benson, Goold, Marzolf, Hauschild |
3:43.00 |
- |
6. |
10. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Kelly, Kelly, Diggs, Sketers |
3:43.05 |
- |
7. |
14. |
Liberty |
A |
Rohm, Douglas, Rawie, Flood |
3:47.78 |
- |
8. |
19. |
Shawnee Heights |
A |
Williams, Munoz, Thorton, Sheikh |
3:57.04 |
- |
Distance Medley Division 1
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
UMKC |
A |
Case, Shaw, Barbour, Sheldon |
10:06.12 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Incarnate Word |
A |
Cortez, Ulbricht, LeCesne, Mora |
10:10.24 |
- |
3. |
3. |
Fort Hays St. |
A |
Barco, Germany, Broxterman, Williams |
10:17.02 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Central Arkansas |
A |
Murray, Lassiter, Collins, Jeandree |
10:19.01 |
- |
5. |
5. |
South Dakota |
A |
Wendt, Reagan, Warner, Simmons |
10:24.26 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Lindenwood |
A |
Doce, Lau, McKinley, Cernik |
10:26.49 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Benedictine (Kan.) |
A |
Danner, Doyle, Bartush, Friess |
10:30.67 |
- |
8. |
8. |
Baker |
A |
Hays, Randall, Gregory, Steury |
10:37.99 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Johnson County CC |
A |
Renteria, Young, Allen, Schmidt |
10:39.70 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Garden City CC |
A |
Abdillahi, Skipper, Mason, Rivadeneira |
10:51.16 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Kansas Wesleyan |
A |
Young, Ramirez, Sarafin, Edmiston |
10:54.89 |
- |
Distance Medley High School
|
Place |
Overall |
Team |
Squad |
Athletes |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Shawnee Mission North |
A |
Akalu, Dujakovich, Jacobson, Stevenson |
10:23.66 |
- |
2. |
2. |
Prairie |
A |
lorenz, borseth, lefebure, vandraska |
10:25.27 |
- |
3. |
3. |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
A |
Gill, Diggs, Malir, Cole |
10:25.52 |
- |
4. |
4. |
Olathe-East |
A |
Hanson, Gartenberg, Baheyadeen, Skinner |
10:31.30 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Blue Springs |
A |
Hauschild, Whitley, Gurera, Mugeche |
10:37.49 |
- |
6. |
6. |
Maize South |
A |
Magnuson, Frausto, Kerr, Merriman |
10:42.06 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
A |
McMorris, Snyder, VanderLeest, Thornburg |
10:45.96 |
- |
8. |
8. |
OP-Blue Valley Southwest |
A |
Miller, Eastham, Marshall, Lawrence |
10:46.78 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Topeka-Washburn Rural |
A |
Flanders, Hess, Knapp, Cropp |
10:49.54 |
- |
10. |
10. |
Baldwin |
A |
Bailey, Watson, Helm, Letner |
10:50.43 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
A |
Slagle, Nelson, Lukowski, Eastman |
10:51.83 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Shawnee Mission East |
A |
Young, Roesner, Clough, Arnspiger |
10:55.77 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Carthage |
A |
Starchman, Emery, Allmoslecher, Hensley |
10:55.93 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Mill Valley |
A |
Fields, Grega, Hopkins, Coacher |
10:56.27 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Leavenworth |
A |
Flores, Starnes, Griese, Bohneman |
10:56.30 |
- |
16. |
16. |
Jackson |
A |
Buffington, Dudley, Givens, Philipps |
10:59.26 |
- |
17. |
17. |
Owasso |
A |
Cataudella, Bruneau, Sletton, Hunt |
10:59.92 |
- |
18. |
18. |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
A |
Schmidt, Morris, Eubanks, Owens |
11:00.18 |
- |
19. |
19. |
Olathe-North |
A |
Johnson, Jones, Clark, Beach |
11:07.38 |
- |
20. |
20. |
East St. Louis |
A |
Watts, Tolson, Baldwin, Matthews |
11:09.01 |
- |
21. |
21. |
Lansing |
A |
Dike, Myrick, Patel, Giefer |
11:14.00 |
- |
22. |
22. |
Onalaska |
A |
Victor, Runde, Brown, Sample |
11:14.98 |
- |
23. |
23. |
OP-Blue Valley West |
A |
Lenihan, Huebert, Jensen, Moes |
11:15.33 |
- |
24. |
24. |
Lawrence-Free State |
A |
Hicks, Schoenen, Sloan, Hockenbury |
11:15.84 |
- |
25. |
25. |
Basehor-Linwood |
A |
Tucker, Gore, Cook, Ruffcorn |
11:27.32 |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Perinchief, Jah-Nhai |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
2.16m |
7' 1" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Gilmore, Andy |
|
Unattached |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Moore, Eric |
SO-2 |
Central Arkansas |
2.10m |
6' 10.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Akinyemi, Akintunde |
SO-2 |
Lindenwood |
2.05m |
6' 8.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Price, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
6. |
5. |
Frank, Tyler |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Newell, Kolt |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Washington, Josh |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
2.00m |
6' 6.75" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Seay, Jared |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Gutierrez, Alexander |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Bienz, Cameron |
SO-2 |
Harding |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
12. |
11. |
McCastle, Cornelius |
JR-3 |
William Penn |
1.95m |
6' 4.75" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Samuels, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
- |
14. |
13. |
Preston, Jamarice |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Rodriguez, Tregg |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Gross, Chad |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
1.90m |
6' 2.75" |
- |
17. |
|
Bixenman, Derek |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Metcalf, Mace |
FR-1 |
Cowley County CC |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
David, Drew |
SR |
Girard |
1.98m |
6' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Newman, Richard |
JR |
Topeka |
1.98m |
6' 6" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hall, Justin |
SR |
Blue Springs |
1.93m |
6' 4" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Courter, Bryant |
SR |
Rich Hill |
1.93m |
6' 4" |
- |
5. |
4. |
Nilsen, Chris |
SR |
Park Hill |
1.93m |
6' 4" |
- |
6. |
4. |
Gee, Alijah |
SR |
Park Hill |
1.93m |
6' 4" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Payne, Noah |
JR |
Owasso |
1.93m |
6' 4" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Benninghoff, Jake |
JR |
Rogers |
1.93m |
6' 4" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Blackstock, Kentwan |
JR |
Grandview |
1.87m |
6' 2" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Scott, Eric |
JR |
Basehor-Linwood |
1.87m |
6' 2" |
- |
11. |
10. |
Demel, Kyle |
SR |
Wichita-Bishop Carroll |
1.87m |
6' 2" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Hoover, Jerrod |
JR |
Washington |
1.87m |
6' 2" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Smith, Dionte |
JR |
Raytown |
1.82m |
6' 0" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Alberts, Chase |
SR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
1.82m |
6' 0" |
- |
15. |
14. |
Dempsey, Jack |
JR |
Millard South |
1.82m |
6' 0" |
- |
16. |
16. |
leet, mac |
JR |
Platte County |
1.82m |
6' 0" |
- |
17. |
16. |
Wheeler, Sammy |
JR |
Lenexa-St. James Academy |
1.82m |
6' 0" |
- |
18. |
18. |
Johnson, Chance |
SR |
Smith-Cotton |
1.82m |
6' 0" |
- |
19. |
|
Clark, Darius |
JR |
Blue Springs |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Hoffer, Michael |
SO |
Shawnee Heights |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Hale, Keoni |
JR |
Smith-Cotton |
NH |
NH |
- |
22. |
|
Norman, D.J. |
JR |
Hutchinson |
NH |
NH |
- |
23. |
|
Lamport, Tyler |
SR |
Liberty North |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Bartel, Landon |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
2.11m |
6' 11" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Anderson, Grant |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
2.11m |
6' 11" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
McCann, Michael |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Scheer, Collin |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
6 |
5. |
5. |
Shean, Kai |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
2.06m |
6' 9" |
5 |
6. |
6. |
Long, Joel |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
2.01m |
6' 7" |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Meihaus, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
1.96m |
6' 5" |
3 |
8. |
8. |
Macari, Lane |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
1.91m |
6' 3.25" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Norman, Berk |
JR-3 |
Rice |
1.81m |
5' 11.25" |
2 |
10. |
|
Sanders, Chris |
SR-4 |
Rice |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Uhle, Joey |
|
Street Vault |
5.50m |
18' 0.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Scott, Jordan |
|
Street Vault |
5.40m |
17' 8.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hollis, Mark |
|
Street Vault |
5.40m |
17' 8.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Whit, Jack |
|
Street Vault |
5.40m |
17' 8.5" |
- |
5. |
|
Paech, Carlo |
|
Street Vault |
NH |
NH |
- |
6. |
|
Simmons, Cale |
|
Street Vault |
NH |
NH |
- |
7. |
|
Pierson, Sam |
|
Street Vault |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Uhle, Joey |
|
Street Vault |
5.60m |
18' 4.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Scott, Jordan |
|
Street Vault |
5.45m |
17' 10.5" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Simmons, Cale |
|
Street Vault |
5.45m |
17' 10.5" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Hollis, Mark |
|
Street Vault |
5.30m |
17' 4.5" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Whit, Jack |
|
Street Vault |
5.30m |
17' 4.5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wait, Kyle |
|
Shocker Track Club |
5.20m |
17' 0.75" |
- |
2. |
2. |
David, Jake |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Chapman, Peter |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
4. |
3. |
Phillips, Cole |
JR-3 |
Central Missouri |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ulbricht, Jacob |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
5.05m |
16' 6.75" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Jorgensen, Erik |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
4.90m |
16' 0.75" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Rosenbaum, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Schwanz, Tanner |
SR-4 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Myers, Grant |
FR-1 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
4.75m |
15' 7" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Morrow, Jake |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Adkison, Trey |
JR-3 |
Harding |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
12. |
11. |
Stapleman, Bailey |
SO-2 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
- |
13. |
|
Ellis, Kaleb |
FR-1 |
South Dakota |
NH |
NH |
- |
14. |
|
Haese, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
NH |
NH |
- |
15. |
|
Chrisman, Chance |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
NH |
NH |
- |
16. |
|
McGuire, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Missouri S&T |
NH |
NH |
- |
17. |
|
Boland, Xavier |
SO-2 |
Lindenwood |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Shore, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
NH |
NH |
- |
19. |
|
Hill, Paul |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Dreiling, Sam |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Nilsen, Chris |
SR |
Park Hill |
5.34m |
17' 6.5" |
- |
2. |
2. |
McWhorter, Zach |
JR |
Har-Ber |
5.02m |
16' 6" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Lightfoot, KC |
SO |
Lee's Summit |
4.87m |
16' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Pennewell, Chase |
SR |
Monroe City R-1 School |
4.72m |
15' 6" |
- |
5. |
4. |
Maddox, Dakota |
SR |
Jackson |
4.72m |
15' 6" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Kimball, Brandon |
SR |
Blue Springs |
4.41m |
14' 6" |
- |
7. |
6. |
Schell, Calvin |
SR |
Cheney |
4.41m |
14' 6" |
- |
8. |
6. |
Woodall, Luke |
JR |
Pleasant Hill |
4.41m |
14' 6" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Halter, Justin |
SR |
Central (Park Hills) |
4.26m |
14' 0" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Gardner, Ethan |
SO |
Butler |
4.26m |
14' 0" |
- |
11. |
11. |
McClung, Landon |
JR |
Rogers |
4.26m |
14' 0" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Rhodes, Kylan |
SR |
North Platte |
4.11m |
13' 6" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Bradley, Caleb |
SR |
Nemaha Central |
4.11m |
13' 6" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Barousse, Brett |
SO |
Poplar Bluff |
4.11m |
13' 6" |
- |
15. |
15. |
Drury, Will |
SO |
Kirkwood |
4.11m |
13' 6" |
- |
16. |
16. |
Manley, Braeden |
JR |
Eudora |
3.96m |
13' 0" |
- |
17. |
|
Harvey, Jacob |
SO |
North Platte |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Cox, Jake |
SR |
Chaparral |
NH |
NH |
- |
19. |
|
Kennedy, Garrett |
SR |
Goddard Eisenhower |
NH |
NH |
- |
20. |
|
Nobrega, Jake |
JR |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
NH |
NH |
- |
21. |
|
Binns, Brett |
SR |
Leoti-Wichita County |
NH |
NH |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Meyer, Nick |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
5.36m |
17' 7" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Albright, Jake |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
5.36m |
17' 7" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Alhizam, Hussain |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
5.26m |
17' 3" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Lupton, Greg |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
5.26m |
17' 3" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Driver, Craig |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
5.11m |
16' 9.25" |
6 |
6. |
6. |
Fenske, Jed |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
5.11m |
16' 9.25" |
5 |
7. |
7. |
Simmons, Beau |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
4.96m |
16' 3.25" |
- |
8. |
7. |
Maestretti, Nick |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
4.96m |
16' 3.25" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Loontjer, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
4.96m |
16' 3.25" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Benson, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
4.81m |
15' 9.25" |
- |
11. |
11. |
Sanderfer, Christian |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
4.81m |
15' 9.25" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Meihaus, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
4.66m |
15' 3.5" |
4 |
13. |
13. |
Williams, Hayden |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
4.36m |
14' 3.5" |
3 |
14. |
|
Bowen, Casey |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
15. |
|
Pierce, Karl |
SR-4 |
Rice |
NH |
NH |
- |
16. |
|
Norman, Berk |
JR-3 |
Rice |
NH |
NH |
- |
17. |
|
Bilenko, Vitaliy |
JR-3 |
Rice |
NH |
NH |
- |
18. |
|
Benavides, Paulo |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
NH |
NH |
- |
Long Jump Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
4. |
Smith, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
6.99m |
22' 11.25" |
- |
-0.1 |
2. |
5. |
Hill, Steven |
SR-4 |
Park U. |
6.82m |
22' 4.5" |
- |
-0.9 |
3. |
6. |
Waring, Kenny |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
6.78m |
22' 3" |
- |
0.9 |
4. |
11. |
Henning, Greg |
JR-3 |
Baker |
6.54m |
21' 5.5" |
- |
-0.7 |
5. |
13. |
Lilly, Jaheel |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
6.53m |
21' 5.25" |
- |
1.0 |
6. |
15. |
Leuthner, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
6.16m |
20' 2.5" |
- |
-0.4 |
7. |
16. |
Morgan, Dinsdale |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
6.10m |
20' 0.25" |
- |
+0.0 |
8. |
18. |
Boucher, Christian |
|
Unattached |
5.60m |
18' 4.5" |
- |
2.1 |
Long Jump Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Lewis, Odaine |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
7.45m |
24' 5.5" |
- |
2.3 |
2. |
2. |
Bertelsen, Eric |
|
Unattached |
7.28m |
23' 10.75" |
- |
1.9 |
3. |
3. |
Mlambo, Michael |
SO-2 |
Lindenwood |
7.14m |
23' 5.25" |
- |
0.4 |
4. |
7. |
Haley, James |
FR-1 |
Garden City CC |
6.71m |
22' 0.25" |
- |
1.2 |
5. |
7. |
Brooks, Tirrell |
JR-3 |
Graceland |
6.71m |
22' 0.25" |
- |
0.4 |
6. |
9. |
O'Connell, Jeff |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
6.67m |
21' 10.75" |
- |
1.4 |
7. |
10. |
Nelson, Kevin |
SR-4 |
Hastings |
6.65m |
21' 10" |
- |
0.3 |
8. |
11. |
Williams, Jamarkese |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
6.54m |
21' 5.5" |
- |
2.0 |
9. |
14. |
Farris-King, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
6.23m |
20' 5.25" |
- |
0.8 |
10. |
17. |
Brooks, Derrell |
JR-3 |
Graceland |
6.05m |
19' 10.25" |
- |
1.3 |
11. |
|
Perinchief, Jah-Nhai |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Long Jump High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
5. |
Roberson, Kenny |
SR |
East St. Louis |
6.98m |
22' 11" |
- |
2.9 |
2. |
6. |
Newman, Richard |
JR |
Topeka |
6.91m |
22' 8" |
- |
3.4 |
3. |
7. |
Presley, Delshaun |
JR |
Lee's Summit |
6.87m |
22' 6.5" |
- |
1.5 |
4. |
12. |
Harris, Marcus |
SR |
Kearney |
6.59m |
21' 7.5" |
- |
2.0 |
5. |
13. |
Skaggs, Trevor |
SO |
Fort Osage |
6.56m |
21' 6.25" |
- |
2.7 |
6. |
15. |
Watkins, Brendan |
SR |
Olathe-Northwest |
6.49m |
21' 3.5" |
- |
2.9 |
7. |
17. |
McKinzy, Chris |
FR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
6.48m |
21' 3.25" |
- |
1.9 |
8. |
20. |
Mroczek, Cody |
JR |
Columbus Scotus |
6.41m |
21' 0.5" |
- |
1.7 |
9. |
21. |
Demel, Kyle |
SR |
Wichita-Bishop Carroll |
6.33m |
20' 9.25" |
- |
2.4 |
10. |
22. |
Smith, Ne'Land |
SR |
Blue Springs |
6.29m |
20' 7.75" |
- |
1.9 |
11. |
23. |
Wise, Matt |
SR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
6.25m |
20' 6.25" |
- |
2.9 |
12. |
25. |
Houston, Nashawn |
FR |
Sumner Academy |
6.23m |
20' 5.25" |
- |
2.0 |
13. |
27. |
McCoy, Mark |
JR |
Owasso |
6.15m |
20' 2.25" |
- |
3.0 |
14. |
28. |
Scott, Ryan |
SR |
Christian Brothers |
6.13m |
20' 1.5" |
- |
1.4 |
15. |
30. |
Member-Meneh, Lezoghia |
SR |
Lutheran South |
5.99m |
19' 8" |
- |
2.4 |
Long Jump High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Hall, Justin |
SR |
Blue Springs |
7.29m |
23' 11" |
- |
2.8 |
2. |
2. |
Simmons, Isaiah |
SR |
Olathe-North |
7.28m |
23' 10.75" |
- |
3.2 |
3. |
3. |
Courter, Bryant |
SR |
Rich Hill |
7.10m |
23' 3.5" |
- |
1.7 |
4. |
4. |
Sorrells, Tyree |
JR |
Raytown South |
7.03m |
23' 0.75" |
- |
3.9 |
5. |
8. |
Davis, Cirr |
JR |
Grandview |
6.81m |
22' 4.25" |
- |
2.4 |
6. |
9. |
Koelzer, Jacob |
JR |
Nemaha Central |
6.71m |
22' 0.25" |
- |
2.7 |
7. |
10. |
Bindbeutel , August |
SR |
Christian Brothers |
6.67m |
21' 10.75" |
- |
3.6 |
8. |
11. |
Coffey, Kian |
JR |
Stockton |
6.60m |
21' 8" |
- |
2.7 |
9. |
14. |
Glaywulu, Papay |
JR |
Park Hill |
6.55m |
21' 6" |
- |
4.6 |
10. |
15. |
Benninghoff, Jake |
JR |
Rogers |
6.49m |
21' 3.5" |
- |
1.9 |
11. |
18. |
Johnson, Blake |
SR |
Olathe-North |
6.46m |
21' 2.5" |
- |
2.5 |
12. |
18. |
Lee, Cedric |
SR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
6.46m |
21' 2.5" |
- |
2.2 |
13. |
23. |
Babb, Kamryn |
SO |
Christian Brothers |
6.25m |
20' 6.25" |
- |
3.0 |
14. |
25. |
Jones, Will |
SO |
Olathe-North |
6.23m |
20' 5.25" |
- |
4.0 |
15. |
29. |
Richardson, Kobe |
SR |
Topeka |
6.09m |
19' 11.75" |
- |
1.5 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Ray, Curtis |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
7.31m |
23' 11.75" |
9 |
3.7 |
2. |
2. |
Lucy, Elijah |
FR-1 |
Nebraska |
7.13m |
23' 4.75" |
7 |
3.2 |
3. |
3. |
Sandin, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
7.02m |
23' 0.5" |
6 |
3.8 |
4. |
4. |
Culmer, Kaiwan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
6.96m |
22' 10" |
5 |
3.4 |
5. |
5. |
Price, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
6.95m |
22' 9.75" |
4 |
4.7 |
6. |
6. |
Sanusi, Ayo |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
6.90m |
22' 7.75" |
- |
+0.0 |
7. |
7. |
Berkshire, Matt |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
6.86m |
22' 6.25" |
3 |
2.5 |
8. |
8. |
McCoy, Patrick |
SO-2 |
Rice |
6.69m |
21' 11.5" |
2 |
+0.0 |
9. |
9. |
Torrance, Colton |
SO-2 |
Rice |
6.66m |
21' 10.25" |
1 |
3.0 |
10. |
10. |
Fox, Dalten |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
6.57m |
21' 6.75" |
- |
3.4 |
Triple Jump Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
9. |
Parrish, Erik |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
13.90m |
45' 7.25" |
- |
1.3 |
2. |
10. |
Killough, Luke |
SO-2 |
Incarnate Word |
13.89m |
45' 7" |
- |
2.6 |
3. |
12. |
Shell, Cedric |
SO-2 |
Graceland |
13.68m |
44' 10.75" |
- |
2.9 |
4. |
13. |
Williams, Terrence |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
13.50m |
44' 3.5" |
- |
2.1 |
5. |
14. |
Brown, Deontae |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
13.35m |
43' 9.75" |
- |
1.7 |
6. |
15. |
Bellows, Trey |
FR-1 |
Friends |
13.21m |
43' 4.25" |
- |
1.2 |
7. |
16. |
Fitzsimmons, Connor |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
12.89m |
42' 3.5" |
- |
2.4 |
8. |
17. |
Satterfield, Darrell |
JR-3 |
UMKC |
12.61m |
41' 4.5" |
- |
1.4 |
9. |
18. |
Tate, Kameron |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
11.45m |
37' 6.75" |
- |
2.9 |
10. |
|
Murphy, DeMarcus |
JR-3 |
Harding |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Triple Jump Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Lilly, Jaheel |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
15.24m |
50' 0" |
- |
2.4 |
2. |
2. |
Hill, Steven |
SR-4 |
Park U. |
15.12m |
49' 7.25" |
- |
0.6 |
3. |
3. |
Harr, Jeremy |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
14.37m |
47' 1.75" |
- |
1.0 |
4. |
4. |
Sellhorst, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
14.32m |
46' 11.75" |
- |
2.0 |
5. |
5. |
Dickerson, Tre |
JR-3 |
Emporia St. |
14.32m |
46' 11.75" |
- |
0.7 |
6. |
6. |
Morgan, Dinsdale |
FR-1 |
UMKC |
14.27m |
46' 10" |
- |
0.8 |
7. |
7. |
Carroll, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
14.18m |
46' 6.25" |
- |
0.6 |
8. |
8. |
Allen, Robert |
FR-1 |
Incarnate Word |
14.18m |
46' 6.25" |
- |
0.6 |
9. |
11. |
Farrand, AJ |
SR-4 |
Nebraska Wesleyan |
13.75m |
45' 1.5" |
- |
2.0 |
10. |
|
Farris-King, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Central Arkansas |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Triple Jump High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
6. |
Barnes, Jeremi |
SR |
O'Hara |
13.70m |
44' 11.5" |
- |
1.5 |
2. |
10. |
Alumbaugh, Brent |
SR |
Odessa |
13.21m |
43' 4.25" |
- |
1.4 |
3. |
12. |
Lockridge, Emmett |
JR |
Kansas City-Piper |
13.03m |
42' 9" |
- |
1.9 |
4. |
14. |
Staatz, Dylan |
SR |
Tonganoxie |
12.96m |
42' 6.25" |
- |
1.3 |
5. |
14. |
Cahill, Zac |
SR |
Olathe-East |
12.96m |
42' 6.25" |
- |
1.2 |
6. |
17. |
McKinzy, Chris |
FR |
Raymore-Peculiar |
12.88m |
42' 3.25" |
- |
1.2 |
7. |
18. |
Key, Cameron |
SO |
Bishop Miege |
12.77m |
41' 10.75" |
- |
2.3 |
8. |
19. |
Sturgeon, Jack |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley North |
12.71m |
41' 8.5" |
- |
1.7 |
9. |
20. |
Jackson, Blake |
SR |
Oak Grove |
12.66m |
41' 6.5" |
- |
1.7 |
10. |
22. |
Lee, Montell |
SR |
Raytown |
12.60m |
41' 4.25" |
- |
2.2 |
11. |
22. |
Sirivongxay, Colby |
SR |
Mill Valley |
12.60m |
41' 4.25" |
- |
1.7 |
12. |
24. |
Williams, Jordan |
JR |
Millard South |
12.45m |
40' 10.25" |
- |
1.5 |
Triple Jump High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Hall, Justin |
SR |
Blue Springs |
15.00m |
49' 2.5" |
- |
1.2 |
2. |
2. |
Glaywulu, Papay |
JR |
Park Hill |
14.76m |
48' 5.25" |
- |
2.1 |
3. |
3. |
Courter, Bryant |
SR |
Rich Hill |
14.23m |
46' 8.25" |
- |
0.9 |
4. |
4. |
Davis, Cirr |
JR |
Grandview |
13.93m |
45' 8.5" |
- |
2.4 |
5. |
5. |
Hailes, Evan |
SR |
OP-Blue Valley West |
13.72m |
45' 0.25" |
- |
1.6 |
6. |
7. |
Sorrells, Tyree |
JR |
Raytown South |
13.54m |
44' 5.25" |
- |
2.4 |
7. |
8. |
Brewer, Shannon |
JR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
13.34m |
43' 9.25" |
- |
2.0 |
8. |
9. |
Lawrence, Rhochard |
SR |
Ruskin |
13.25m |
43' 5.75" |
- |
1.6 |
9. |
11. |
Watkins, Brendan |
SR |
Olathe-Northwest |
13.13m |
43' 1" |
- |
2.9 |
10. |
13. |
Coffey, Kian |
JR |
Stockton |
12.98m |
42' 7" |
- |
3.0 |
11. |
16. |
Wilkinson, Jerrod |
SR |
Lafayette (St. Joseph) |
12.92m |
42' 4.75" |
- |
3.4 |
12. |
21. |
Burns, Doobie |
JR |
Blue Springs South |
12.65m |
41' 6" |
- |
2.3 |
13. |
25. |
Scott, Ryan |
SR |
Christian Brothers |
12.44m |
40' 9.75" |
- |
1.2 |
14. |
26. |
Goodwin, Sergio |
SR |
St. Louis Univ. High |
12.34m |
40' 6" |
- |
1.4 |
15. |
|
Hale, Keoni |
JR |
Smith-Cotton |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Culmer, Kaiwan |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
15.92m |
52' 2.75" |
9 |
2.0 |
2. |
2. |
Adams, Barden |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
15.36m |
50' 4.75" |
7 |
2.4 |
3. |
3. |
Scheer, Collin |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
14.75m |
48' 4.75" |
6 |
3.2 |
4. |
4. |
Lambrecht, Reilly |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
14.69m |
48' 2.5" |
5 |
2.6 |
5. |
5. |
Welch, Ezekiel |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
14.37m |
47' 1.75" |
4 |
2.7 |
6. |
6. |
Starr, Austin |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
14.35m |
47' 1" |
- |
2.4 |
7. |
7. |
McCoy, Patrick |
SO-2 |
Rice |
14.01m |
45' 11.75" |
3 |
4.6 |
8. |
8. |
Baumgardt, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
13.97m |
45' 10" |
2 |
3.3 |
9. |
9. |
Fox, Dalten |
FR-1 |
Colorado St. |
13.92m |
45' 8" |
- |
2.4 |
10. |
|
Sandin, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
ND |
ND |
- |
|
Shot Put Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
7. |
Lovell, Dequan |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
15.86m |
52' 0.5" |
- |
2. |
8. |
Valind, Dustin |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
15.82m |
51' 11" |
- |
3. |
13. |
Garcia, Alec |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
15.17m |
49' 9.25" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Williams, Martin |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
15.13m |
49' 7.75" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Davies, Josephus |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
14.87m |
48' 9.5" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Gist, Kalob |
SR-4 |
William Penn |
14.87m |
48' 9.5" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Heine, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
14.61m |
47' 11.25" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Delaney, Christian |
FR-1 |
Fort Hays St. |
14.48m |
47' 6.25" |
- |
9. |
|
Del Rosario, Leandro |
SR-4 |
Graceland |
ND |
ND |
- |
10. |
|
Adderly, Perry |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
11. |
|
Brown, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Garden City CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Aguilar, Ernesto |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
ND |
ND |
- |
Shot Put Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
McKelvey, Kyle |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
17.66m |
57' 11.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Canaday, Deondra |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
17.48m |
57' 4.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Peters, Jeremiah |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
16.48m |
54' 1" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Mungro, Sterling |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
16.40m |
53' 9.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Whittaker, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
15.95m |
52' 4" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Williams, Brian |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
15.93m |
52' 3.25" |
- |
7. |
9. |
Lewis, Omar |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
15.74m |
51' 7.75" |
- |
8. |
10. |
Seddon, Derek |
JR-3 |
William Penn |
15.69m |
51' 5.75" |
- |
9. |
11. |
Tucker, Kyrin |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
15.53m |
50' 11.5" |
- |
10. |
12. |
Bartling, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
15.39m |
50' 6" |
- |
11. |
|
Hovey, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Missouri Southern |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Barents, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
Shot Put High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Bradley-King , Will |
SR |
Bishop Hogan |
16.32m |
53' 6.5" |
- |
2. |
9. |
Soto, Jon |
SR |
Papillion-LaVista |
15.58m |
51' 1.5" |
- |
3. |
10. |
Hoehner, Trevor |
SR |
Kearney |
15.51m |
50' 10.75" |
- |
4. |
11. |
Minter, Logan |
JR |
Monroe City R-1 School |
15.39m |
50' 6" |
- |
5. |
12. |
Henault, Trace |
SR |
Shawnee Heights |
15.38m |
50' 5.5" |
- |
6. |
15. |
Laham, Joey |
SR |
Whitewater-Remington |
15.13m |
49' 7.75" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Holmes, Cade |
SO |
Shawnee Heights |
15.04m |
49' 4.25" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Marlay, Levi |
SR |
Cameron |
14.98m |
49' 1.75" |
- |
9. |
19. |
Evans, Dane |
SR |
Jackson |
14.90m |
48' 10.75" |
- |
10. |
20. |
Johnson, Garet |
JR |
Whitewater-Remington |
14.89m |
48' 10.25" |
- |
11. |
21. |
Woodward, Jarod |
SR |
Louisburg HS |
14.84m |
48' 8.25" |
- |
12. |
|
Hill, Isaac |
JR |
Holden |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
Swenson, Konner |
JR |
Maize |
ND |
ND |
- |
14. |
|
Wright, Devante |
SR |
Lee's Summit |
ND |
ND |
- |
Shot Put High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Blomquist, Logan |
SR |
Pleasant Hill |
17.68m |
58' 0.25" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Ruh, Ethan |
SR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
17.43m |
57' 2.25" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Garr, Jordan |
JR |
Central (St. Joseph) |
17.34m |
56' 10.75" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Goddard, Reece |
JR |
Kirkwood |
16.50m |
54' 1.75" |
- |
5. |
6. |
Kitrell, Brett |
JR |
Ashland-Greenwood |
16.23m |
53' 3" |
- |
6. |
7. |
Noel, Micaiah |
JR |
Kansas City-Piper |
16.19m |
53' 1.5" |
- |
7. |
8. |
Bledsoe, Amani |
SR |
Lawrence |
15.99m |
52' 5.5" |
- |
8. |
13. |
Pulvermacher, Kyle |
SR |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg |
15.34m |
50' 4" |
- |
9. |
14. |
Watson, Shawn |
SR |
Lee's Summit |
15.16m |
49' 9" |
- |
10. |
16. |
Eaton, Jae |
JR |
Washington |
15.05m |
49' 4.5" |
- |
11. |
|
Allison, Gunnar |
SR |
Logan-Rogersville |
ND |
ND |
- |
12. |
|
Reed, Brock |
JR |
Ottawa |
ND |
ND |
- |
13. |
|
George, Christian |
SR |
Carthage |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Hassan, Mostafa |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
19.26m |
63' 2.25" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Ceban, Nicolai |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
18.23m |
59' 9.75" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Weirich, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
17.61m |
57' 9.5" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Schultz, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
17.39m |
57' 0.75" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Van Veen, JT |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
16.76m |
55' 0" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Blaho, Alex |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
16.60m |
54' 5.5" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Golen, Paul |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
16.51m |
54' 2" |
5 |
8. |
8. |
Boyer, Kenny |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
16.19m |
53' 1.5" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Blaho, Austin |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
16.18m |
53' 1" |
- |
10. |
10. |
Pinion, Jake |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
14.72m |
48' 3.5" |
4 |
11. |
11. |
Daniels, Chris |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
14.44m |
47' 4.5" |
3 |
12. |
12. |
Stand, Philip |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
13.12m |
43' 0.5" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Riddle, Austin |
SO-2 |
Rice |
11.85m |
38' 10.5" |
2 |
14. |
|
Ugwunze, Uche |
SO-2 |
Rice |
ND |
ND |
- |
Discus Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Dozier, TJ |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
49.98m |
164' 0" |
- |
2. |
11. |
McKelvey, Kyle |
SR-4 |
South Dakota |
49.66m |
162' 11" |
- |
3. |
14. |
Davies, Josephus |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
46.55m |
152' 9" |
- |
4. |
15. |
Williams, Martin |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
46.27m |
151' 10" |
- |
5. |
16. |
Lovell, Dequan |
FR-1 |
Coffeyville CC |
45.54m |
149' 5" |
- |
6. |
17. |
Tucker, Kyrin |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
45.38m |
148' 11" |
- |
7. |
18. |
Bartling, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
45.34m |
148' 9" |
- |
8. |
19. |
Valind, Dustin |
JR-3 |
South Dakota |
44.25m |
145' 2" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Hockman, Jacob |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
42.33m |
138' 10" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Garcia, Alec |
SO-2 |
Emporia St. |
41.42m |
135' 11" |
- |
Discus Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Finley, Mason |
|
Unatt - KU |
64.07m |
210' 2" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Winger, Russ |
|
Asics America |
61.16m |
200' 8" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Syrotchen, Josh |
JR-3 |
Harding |
57.62m |
189' 0" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Williams, Brian |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
57.15m |
187' 6" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Bishop, Brian |
|
Kansas Elite |
54.51m |
178' 10" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Van Veen, JT |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
53.87m |
176' 9" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Whittaker, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
51.58m |
169' 3" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Fenchel, Ethan |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
50.38m |
165' 3" |
- |
9. |
10. |
Barents, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
49.70m |
163' 1" |
- |
10. |
12. |
Peck, Joshua |
SR-4 |
Baker |
47.95m |
157' 4" |
- |
11. |
13. |
Seddon, Derek |
JR-3 |
William Penn |
47.84m |
156' 11" |
- |
Discus High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Ruh, Ethan |
SR |
Omaha Creighton Prep |
50.56m |
165' 10" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Pulvermacher, Kyle |
SR |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg |
49.15m |
161' 3" |
- |
3. |
11. |
French, Nick |
SR |
Wichita-Northwest |
48.62m |
159' 6" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Alison, Ross |
SR |
Strawn |
47.95m |
157' 4" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Sprague, Andrew |
SR |
Gardner-Edgerton |
45.86m |
150' 5" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Mason, Andy |
SR |
Kearney |
45.43m |
149' 0" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Miller, Garrett |
JR |
Kearney |
45.39m |
148' 11" |
- |
8. |
18. |
Dorian, Ryan |
SR |
Staley |
44.38m |
145' 7" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Green, Elijah |
JR |
Maryville |
42.97m |
141' 0" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Pfeifer, Zach |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
42.96m |
140' 11" |
- |
11. |
22. |
Kitrell, Brett |
JR |
Ashland-Greenwood |
42.07m |
138' 0" |
- |
12. |
|
Tostado, Nickolai |
SR |
Shawnee Heights |
ND |
ND |
- |
Discus High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Blomquist, Logan |
SR |
Pleasant Hill |
56.89m |
186' 8" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Glynn, Austin |
JR |
Onalaska |
54.84m |
179' 11" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Jurgens, Cameron |
SO |
Beatrice |
53.86m |
176' 8" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Allison, Gunnar |
SR |
Logan-Rogersville |
53.85m |
176' 8" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Bradley-King , Will |
SR |
Bishop Hogan |
53.38m |
175' 1" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Goddard, Reece |
JR |
Kirkwood |
52.12m |
171' 0" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Kobza, Kenton |
SR |
Aquinas |
51.46m |
168' 10" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Swenson, Konner |
JR |
Maize |
50.57m |
165' 11" |
- |
9. |
13. |
Henault, Trace |
SR |
Shawnee Heights |
47.38m |
155' 5" |
- |
10. |
14. |
Downing, Dawson |
SR |
Bishop Miege |
46.02m |
151' 0" |
- |
11. |
19. |
Zabel, Michael |
SR |
St. George-Rock Creek |
43.77m |
143' 7" |
- |
12. |
|
Johnson, LeeRoi |
SO |
Tonganoxie |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cooper, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
62.56m |
205' 3" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Percy, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
60.52m |
198' 7" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Ceban, Nicolai |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
57.99m |
190' 3" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Van Veen, JT |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
54.37m |
178' 4" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Lombardino, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
52.60m |
172' 7" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Schultz, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
51.43m |
168' 9" |
4 |
7. |
7. |
Hassan, Mostafa |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
50.98m |
167' 3" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Stand, Philip |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
50.63m |
166' 1" |
- |
9. |
9. |
Riddle, Austin |
SO-2 |
Rice |
49.06m |
160' 11" |
3 |
10. |
10. |
Daniels, Chris |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
47.82m |
156' 11" |
2 |
11. |
11. |
Blaho, Alex |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
47.72m |
156' 7" |
- |
12. |
12. |
Hodson, Christian |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
47.56m |
156' 0" |
- |
13. |
13. |
Boyer, Kenny |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
45.11m |
148' 0" |
- |
14. |
14. |
Weirich, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
42.29m |
138' 9" |
- |
15. |
|
Ugwunze, Uche |
SO-2 |
Rice |
ND |
ND |
- |
16. |
|
Golen, Paul |
SR-4 |
Kansas |
ND |
ND |
- |
17. |
|
Blaho, Austin |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
ND |
ND |
- |
Hammer Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
8. |
Wickham, Grant |
SO-2 |
Hastings |
53.68m |
176' 1" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Dolan, Michael |
SO-2 |
Drake |
50.77m |
166' 7" |
- |
3. |
13. |
Dozier, TJ |
SO-2 |
Fort Hays St. |
48.90m |
160' 5" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Seddon, Derek |
JR-3 |
William Penn |
48.36m |
158' 8" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Robinson, Corey |
SO-2 |
Coffeyville CC |
47.47m |
155' 9" |
- |
6. |
17. |
Austin, Jesse |
SR-4 |
Baker |
46.03m |
151' 0" |
- |
7. |
18. |
Friday, Garrett |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
43.34m |
142' 2" |
- |
8. |
19. |
Strong, Jerod |
SR-4 |
Nebraska-Kearney |
42.21m |
138' 6" |
- |
9. |
21. |
Fenchel, Ethan |
SO-2 |
South Dakota |
41.00m |
134' 6" |
- |
Hammer Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Kruger, A.G. |
|
Unattached |
71.81m |
235' 7" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Guijo Sanchez, Sergio |
SO-2 |
Cowley County CC |
62.36m |
204' 7" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Schultz, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
59.80m |
196' 2" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Karsten, John |
SO-2 |
Missouri S&T |
57.66m |
189' 2" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ingram, Jackson |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
55.65m |
182' 7" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Canaday, Deondra |
SR-4 |
Lindenwood |
55.18m |
181' 0" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Pinion, Jake |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
54.97m |
180' 4" |
- |
8. |
9. |
Barents, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Iowa Western CC |
50.85m |
166' 10" |
- |
9. |
11. |
Bartholomew, Alex |
FR-1 |
Iowa Western CC |
49.86m |
163' 7" |
- |
10. |
12. |
Mungro, Sterling |
FR-1 |
Iowa Central CC |
49.40m |
162' 1" |
- |
11. |
16. |
Williams, Martin |
SR-4 |
UMKC |
47.12m |
154' 7" |
- |
12. |
20. |
Aguilar, Ernesto |
SR-4 |
Incarnate Word |
41.67m |
136' 8" |
- |
13. |
|
Whittaker, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Iowa Central CC |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Schultz, Tyler |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
60.83m |
199' 7" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Riddle, Austin |
SO-2 |
Rice |
60.56m |
198' 8" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Pinion, Jake |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
58.04m |
190' 5" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Cooper, Mitchell |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
57.81m |
189' 8" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Daniels, Chris |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
57.81m |
189' 8" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Ingram, Jackson |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
56.28m |
184' 8" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Newell, Jake |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
54.85m |
179' 11" |
3 |
8. |
8. |
Ugwunze, Uche |
SO-2 |
Rice |
54.23m |
177' 11" |
2 |
9. |
9. |
Lombardino, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
53.35m |
175' 0" |
1 |
10. |
10. |
Blaho, Alex |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
44.47m |
145' 11" |
- |
11. |
|
Percy, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
ND |
ND |
- |
Javelin Collegiate Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Hess, CJ |
SO-2 |
Baker |
54.82m |
179' 10" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Beckemeyer, Jacob |
SO-2 |
NW Missouri |
54.48m |
178' 9" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Scaletty, Avila |
|
Unattached |
54.15m |
177' 8" |
- |
4. |
14. |
Brumett, Brice |
FR-1 |
Cloud County CC |
51.11m |
167' 8" |
- |
5. |
15. |
Austin, Garrett |
JR-3 |
Johnson County CC |
51.05m |
167' 6" |
- |
6. |
16. |
Collins, Hunter |
SR-4 |
Haskell Indian |
50.58m |
165' 11" |
- |
7. |
17. |
Atkins, Josh |
FR-1 |
Cowley County CC |
49.89m |
163' 8" |
- |
8. |
19. |
Overturf, Colby |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
49.63m |
162' 10" |
- |
9. |
20. |
Haese, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Incarnate Word |
49.20m |
161' 5" |
- |
10. |
21. |
Jenkins, Josh |
FR-1 |
Columbia (Mo.) |
46.13m |
151' 4" |
- |
11. |
22. |
Armstrong, Alex |
FR-1 |
Lindenwood |
44.27m |
145' 3" |
- |
Javelin Collegiate Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Beeler, Philip |
|
Unattached |
62.03m |
203' 6" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Root, Mathew |
SO-2 |
Spring Hill |
61.77m |
202' 8" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Hernandez, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Missouri Southern |
61.30m |
201' 1" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Wells, Brenner |
JR-3 |
Fort Hays St. |
60.77m |
199' 4" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Dosanjh, Hapreet |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
57.75m |
189' 6" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Silkman, David |
JR-3 |
Drake |
56.66m |
185' 11" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Santiago Bravo, Ivan |
SO-2 |
Cowley County CC |
56.11m |
184' 1" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Grissom, Carter |
SO-2 |
Johnson County CC |
55.44m |
181' 11" |
- |
9. |
12. |
Martin, Codi |
FR-1 |
Emporia St. |
53.61m |
175' 11" |
- |
10. |
13. |
Wilson, Sergio |
FR-1 |
Neosho County CC |
53.21m |
174' 7" |
- |
11. |
18. |
Yoxall, Alex |
SO-2 |
UMKC |
49.65m |
162' 11" |
- |
Javelin High School Flight #1
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Bell, Logan |
SO |
Poplar Bluff |
49.86m |
163' 7" |
- |
2. |
10. |
Mehaffy, Logan |
JR |
Liberty |
49.40m |
162' 1" |
- |
3. |
11. |
Edwards, Spencer |
SR |
Republic County |
49.28m |
161' 8" |
- |
4. |
12. |
Eaton, Blake |
SO |
Mill Valley |
49.16m |
161' 3" |
- |
5. |
13. |
Windibiziri, Simeon |
SR |
Lawrence-Free State |
49.14m |
161' 3" |
- |
6. |
14. |
Alumbaugh, Brent |
SR |
Odessa |
49.05m |
160' 11" |
- |
7. |
19. |
Smith, Trajen |
JR |
Wellsville |
47.32m |
155' 3" |
- |
8. |
20. |
Maffry, Michael |
JR |
Stilwell-Blue Valley |
46.96m |
154' 1" |
- |
9. |
21. |
Ramirez, Roberto |
SR |
Smith-Cotton |
46.27m |
151' 10" |
- |
10. |
22. |
Beaird, Rocky |
SR |
Olathe-East |
45.43m |
149' 0" |
- |
11. |
23. |
Ehler, Neal |
SR |
Washington |
41.68m |
136' 9" |
- |
12. |
24. |
Kudzinski, Trevor |
SR |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
39.00m |
127' 11" |
- |
Javelin High School Flight #2
|
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Allen, Trenton |
SR |
Derby |
67.44m |
221' 3" |
- |
2. |
2. |
Wolfley, Logan |
SR |
Silver Lake |
63.57m |
208' 7" |
- |
3. |
3. |
Toogood, Jerod |
SR |
Sacred Heart |
59.37m |
194' 9" |
- |
4. |
4. |
Swenson, Kameron |
SR |
Maize |
55.83m |
183' 2" |
- |
5. |
5. |
Ostrosky, Isaac |
SR |
Fredonia |
53.61m |
175' 11" |
- |
6. |
6. |
Hite, Josh |
SR |
Fredonia |
52.88m |
173' 6" |
- |
7. |
7. |
Oshel, Colton |
JR |
Shawnee Heights |
50.39m |
165' 4" |
- |
8. |
8. |
Hubert, Wyatt |
JR |
Shawnee Heights |
50.19m |
164' 8" |
- |
9. |
15. |
Henton, Chase |
SR |
Emporia |
48.50m |
159' 1" |
- |
10. |
16. |
Shirling, Parker |
JR |
Shawnee Mission East |
48.03m |
157' 7" |
- |
11. |
17. |
Johannes, Dawson |
SR |
Topeka-Seaman |
47.46m |
155' 8" |
- |
12. |
18. |
Odermann, Karter |
SR |
OP-St. Thomas Aquinas |
47.38m |
155' 5" |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Karakolis, Evan |
SR-4 |
Rice |
79.30m |
260' 2" |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Derr, Seth |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
69.31m |
227' 5" |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Nizich, James |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
64.85m |
212' 9" |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Price, Hunter |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
51.57m |
169' 2" |
5 |
5. |
5. |
Carter, Tye |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
51.00m |
167' 4" |
4 |
6. |
6. |
Sanders, Chris |
SR-4 |
Rice |
50.91m |
167' 0" |
3 |
7. |
7. |
Scheer, Collin |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
49.58m |
162' 8" |
2 |
8. |
8. |
Shaw, Sam |
SR-4 |
Nebraska |
47.14m |
154' 8" |
- |
Overall
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Points |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
7327 |
9 |
2. |
2. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
7143 |
7 |
3. |
3. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
6876 |
6 |
4. |
4. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
6781 |
- |
5. |
5. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
6439 |
5 |
6. |
6. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
6414 |
- |
7. |
7. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
6292 |
4 |
8. |
8. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
6181 |
- |
9. |
9. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
6082 |
3 |
10. |
10. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
5948 |
- |
11. |
11. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
5906 |
- |
12. |
12. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
5613 |
- |
13. |
13. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
5519 |
- |
14. |
14. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
5319 |
- |
15. |
15. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
4713 |
- |
100m Section #1
|
Wind: -0.4 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
11.00 |
861 |
2. |
8. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
11.45 |
763 |
3. |
10. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
11.46 |
761 |
4. |
11. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
11.53 |
746 |
5. |
12. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
11.62 |
728 |
6. |
13. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
11.66 |
719 |
7. |
15. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
11.74 |
703 |
100m Section #2
|
Wind: 2.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
11.01 |
858 |
2. |
3. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
11.10 |
838 |
3. |
4. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
11.14 |
830 |
4. |
5. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
11.26 |
804 |
5. |
7. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
11.43 |
767 |
6. |
9. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
11.45 |
763 |
7. |
14. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
11.70 |
711 |
8. |
17. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
12.04 |
643 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
Wind |
1. |
1. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
6.94m |
22' 9.25" |
799 |
-1.9 |
2. |
2. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
6.68m |
21' 11" |
739 |
-0.2 |
3. |
3. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
6.67m |
21' 10.75" |
736 |
0.4 |
4. |
4. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
6.60m |
21' 8" |
720 |
0.5 |
5. |
5. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
6.53m |
21' 5.25" |
704 |
0.9 |
6. |
6. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
6.46m |
21' 2.5" |
688 |
1.6 |
7. |
7. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
6.44m |
21' 1.5" |
684 |
0.6 |
8. |
9. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
6.29m |
20' 7.75" |
650 |
0.5 |
9. |
10. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
6.26m |
20' 6.5" |
644 |
0.5 |
10. |
11. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
6.23m |
20' 5.25" |
637 |
-1.3 |
11. |
12. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
6.12m |
20' 1" |
613 |
-0.7 |
12. |
13. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
6.01m |
19' 8.75" |
589 |
-0.8 |
13. |
14. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
5.98m |
19' 7.5" |
582 |
1.3 |
14. |
15. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
5.96m |
19' 6.75" |
578 |
1.7 |
15. |
16. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
5.86m |
19' 2.75" |
556 |
-2.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
13.09m |
42' 11.5" |
673 |
2. |
2. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
12.85m |
42' 2" |
658 |
3. |
3. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
12.67m |
41' 7" |
647 |
4. |
4. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
11.87m |
38' 11.5" |
599 |
5. |
5. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
11.32m |
37' 1.75" |
565 |
6. |
6. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
11.23m |
36' 10.25" |
560 |
7. |
7. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
11.22m |
36' 9.75" |
559 |
8. |
8. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
11.19m |
36' 8.5" |
557 |
9. |
9. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
11.06m |
36' 3.5" |
549 |
10. |
10. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
10.69m |
35' 1" |
527 |
11. |
11. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
10.10m |
33' 1.75" |
492 |
12. |
12. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
9.82m |
32' 2.75" |
475 |
13. |
14. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
9.28m |
30' 5.5" |
443 |
14. |
15. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
8.96m |
29' 4.75" |
423 |
15. |
16. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
8.53m |
28' 0" |
398 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
2.04m |
6' 8.25" |
840 |
2. |
2. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
1.92m |
6' 3.5" |
731 |
3. |
2. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
1.92m |
6' 3.5" |
731 |
4. |
4. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
5. |
4. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
6. |
4. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
7. |
4. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
8. |
4. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
1.89m |
6' 2.25" |
705 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
9. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
1.83m |
6' 0" |
653 |
2. |
11. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
1.74m |
5' 8.5" |
577 |
3. |
11. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
1.74m |
5' 8.5" |
577 |
4. |
13. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
552 |
5. |
13. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
1.71m |
5' 7.25" |
552 |
6. |
15. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
1.68m |
5' 6" |
528 |
7. |
15. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
1.68m |
5' 6" |
528 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
50.25 |
803 |
2. |
3. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
50.62 |
786 |
3. |
6. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
50.96 |
771 |
4. |
8. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
51.75 |
736 |
5. |
9. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
51.85 |
731 |
6. |
10. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
52.04 |
723 |
7. |
11. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
52.16 |
718 |
8. |
12. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
53.15 |
675 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
50.21 |
805 |
2. |
4. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
50.84 |
776 |
3. |
5. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
50.89 |
774 |
4. |
7. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
50.97 |
770 |
5. |
13. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
54.46 |
621 |
6. |
14. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
56.42 |
543 |
7. |
16. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
59.67 |
424 |
110H Section #1
|
Wind: 0.7 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
3. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
15.23 |
822 |
2. |
4. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
15.24 |
821 |
3. |
9. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
15.98 |
735 |
4. |
13. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
16.92 |
633 |
110H Section #2
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
5. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
15.35 |
808 |
2. |
10. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
16.56 |
671 |
3. |
15. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
17.70 |
553 |
110H Section #3
|
Wind: 1.3 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
2. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
15.22 |
823 |
2. |
6. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
15.35 |
808 |
3. |
7. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
15.65 |
773 |
4. |
11. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
16.64 |
662 |
110H Section #4
|
Wind: 0.8 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
14.58 |
901 |
2. |
8. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
15.71 |
766 |
3. |
12. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
16.89 |
636 |
4. |
14. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
16.96 |
628 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
42.16m |
138' 4" |
709 |
2. |
2. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
41.10m |
134' 10" |
687 |
3. |
3. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
37.15m |
121' 10" |
607 |
4. |
4. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
36.82m |
120' 10" |
600 |
5. |
5. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
32.43m |
106' 5" |
512 |
6. |
6. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
30.88m |
101' 4" |
482 |
7. |
7. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
30.17m |
99' 0" |
468 |
8. |
8. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
29.82m |
97' 10" |
461 |
9. |
9. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
27.97m |
91' 9" |
425 |
10. |
10. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
27.04m |
88' 8" |
407 |
11. |
11. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
26.68m |
87' 6" |
400 |
12. |
12. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
26.51m |
87' 0" |
396 |
13. |
13. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
23.93m |
78' 6" |
347 |
14. |
14. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
18.45m |
60' 6" |
243 |
15. |
|
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
ND |
ND |
- |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
4.60m |
15' 1" |
790 |
2. |
2. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
4.50m |
14' 9" |
760 |
3. |
3. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
4.40m |
14' 5.25" |
731 |
4. |
3. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
4.40m |
14' 5.25" |
731 |
5. |
5. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
4.00m |
13' 1.5" |
617 |
6. |
6. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
590 |
7. |
6. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
3.90m |
12' 9.5" |
590 |
8. |
8. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
3.80m |
12' 5.5" |
562 |
9. |
8. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
3.80m |
12' 5.5" |
562 |
10. |
10. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
3.70m |
12' 1.5" |
535 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
11. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
3.40m |
11' 1.75" |
457 |
2. |
11. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
3.40m |
11' 1.75" |
457 |
3. |
13. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
3.20m |
10' 6" |
406 |
4. |
14. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
3.10m |
10' 2" |
381 |
5. |
14. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
3.10m |
10' 2" |
381 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Metric |
English |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
64.89m |
212' 11" |
812 |
2. |
2. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
56.73m |
186' 1" |
689 |
3. |
3. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
52.62m |
172' 8" |
627 |
4. |
4. |
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
49.15m |
161' 3" |
576 |
5. |
5. |
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
47.99m |
157' 5" |
559 |
6. |
6. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
44.81m |
147' 0" |
512 |
7. |
7. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
43.08m |
141' 4" |
487 |
8. |
8. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
42.28m |
138' 8" |
475 |
9. |
9. |
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
40.88m |
134' 1" |
455 |
10. |
10. |
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
40.76m |
133' 9" |
453 |
11. |
11. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
39.68m |
130' 2" |
437 |
12. |
12. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
36.91m |
121' 1" |
398 |
13. |
13. |
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
36.61m |
120' 1" |
393 |
14. |
14. |
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
31.35m |
102' 10" |
318 |
15. |
15. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
28.43m |
93' 3" |
277 |
Place |
Overall |
Name |
Year |
Team |
Time |
Score |
1. |
1. |
Skudneski, Travlor |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
4:31.76 |
733 |
2. |
2. |
Shaw, Lucas |
SO-2 |
Kansas |
4:47.00 |
637 |
3. |
3. |
Cogburn, Landry |
SR-4 |
Colorado St. |
4:47.41 |
634 |
4. |
4. |
Fenske, Guy |
JR-3 |
Nebraska |
4:48.94 |
625 |
5. |
5. |
Kravec, Nick |
SO-2 |
Colorado St. |
4:51.27 |
611 |
6. |
6. |
Cogdill, Josh |
JR-3 |
Colorado St. |
4:51.66 |
609 |
7. |
7. |
Harken, Erik |
FR-1 |
Kansas |
4:51.69 |
609 |
8. |
8. |
Walton, Cody |
SO-2 |
Nebraska |
4:58.68 |
567 |
9. |
9. |
Poirier, Dylan |
JR-3 |
Kansas |
5:35.39 |
373 |
10. |
|
Wagner, Cale |
|
Unattached - Nebraska |
4:47.94 |
631 |
11. |
|
Brandenburg, James |
FR-1 |
Illinois State |
4:52.54 |
603 |
12. |
|
Samuels, Michael |
JR-3 |
Texas Tech |
4:56.82 |
578 |
13. |
|
Frazier, Isaac |
JR-3 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
5:01.35 |
552 |
14. |
|
Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn |
FR-1 |
Saint Louis |
5:10.27 |
502 |
15. |
|
Moddelmogg, Trey |
FR-1 |
Simpson (Iowa) |
5:10.98 |
498 |
|