|
Our Media/Results from Jim Ryun XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Jim Ryun XC InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 6:37pm
Results by: Elite Timing Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014
Florida Polytechnic
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Schilling, Garrett Tavares Midd 5:38.6 10:31.20 1
2 Branch, Dylan Champions El 5:53.4 10:58.70
3 O'Gorman, Aidan Unattached 5:54.5 11:00.80
4 Zimmerman, Brady Lakeland Hig 6:00.7 11:12.40 2
5 Goodyear, Cj Unattached 6:01.9 11:14.50
6 Matzner, Josh Unattached 6:06.0 11:22.10
7 Collignon, Keenan Tavares Midd 6:14.6 11:38.30 3
8 Brown, Dalton Tavares Midd 6:19.6 11:47.50 4
9 Knab, Logan Tavares Midd 6:26.9 12:01.10 5
10 Baird, J.D. Tavares Midd 6:27.7 12:02.60 6
11 Mancilla, Leonardo Tavares Midd 6:30.4 12:07.60 7
12 Boyd, Hunter Tavares Midd 6:32.6 12:11.70 8
13 Marshe, Benjamin Bell Creek A 6:33.7 12:13.80 9
14 Hernandez, Joel Daniel Jenki 6:35.0 12:16.20 10
15 Franklin, Nicholas Bell Creek A 6:36.9 12:19.70 11
16 Pohl, Dalton Lakeland Hig 6:37.6 12:21.10 12
17 Manno, Dylan Bayshore Chr 6:38.0 12:21.90 13
18 Calderon, Nate Foundation C 6:39.7 12:25.10 14
19 Hegwood, Robert Tavares Midd 6:42.2 12:29.60
20 Nakamura, Jacob Lakeland Hig 6:46.5 12:37.60 15
21 Arias, Marckoz Daniel Jenki 6:47.4 12:39.30 16
22 Garvey, Ronnie Lawton Chile 6:47.8 12:40.20 17
23 Haak, Alex Circle Chris 6:49.2 12:42.70 18
24 Vaughn, Cason Lawton Chile 6:52.2 12:48.30 19
25 Manno, Trevor Bayshore Chr 6:54.4 12:52.50 20
26 McClain, Isaiah Daniel Jenki 6:55.1 12:53.70 21
27 Wells, Joshua Lawton Chile 6:57.7 12:58.50 22
28 Salas, Justin Lawton Chile 6:59.3 13:01.60 23
29 Haak, Christopher Circle Chris 7:01.6 13:05.90 24
30 Updike, Mac Bok Academy 7:03.8 13:09.90 25
31 Weltlin, Brett Bok Academy 7:05.2 13:12.60 26
32 Peraza, Angel Daniel Jenki 7:06.1 13:14.20 27
33 Shelton, Jonah Lakeland Hig 7:06.4 13:14.80 28
34 Gonzalez, Lorenzo Daniel Jenki 7:06.5 13:14.90 29
35 Mosley, Nathan Literacy Lea 7:07.4 13:16.70 30
36 Green, Dawson Daniel Jenki 7:08.3 13:18.30 31
37 McClain, Isaac Daniel Jenki 7:11.0 13:23.30 32
38 Page, Braden Circle Chris 7:11.2 13:23.80 33
39 Mitchell, Noah Circle Chris 7:12.6 13:26.40 34
40 Somariba, James Lake Marion 7:13.7 13:28.30
41 Moore, Brendan Lawton Chile 7:13.7 13:28.40 35
42 Hunter, Eian Foundation C 7:17.4 13:35.20 36
43 Folds, Gatlin Kathleen Mid 7:17.9 13:36.20 37
44 Conrad, Andrew Daniel Jenki 7:18.3 13:37.00
45 Davies, Bradley Tavares Midd 7:18.8 13:37.90
46 Moore, Andrew Bayshore Chr 7:22.5 13:44.80 38
47 Vasquez, Christian Foundation C 7:23.7 13:47.10 39
48 Bemis, Jackson Foundation C 7:25.9 13:51.10 40
49 Pagan, Luis Kathleen Mid 7:32.7 14:03.90 41
50 Noyes, Preston Bayshore Chr 7:34.3 14:06.80 42
51 Hill, Jordan Stambaugh Mi 7:37.9 14:13.50 43
52 Hillbrands, Nathan Bell Creek A 7:38.5 14:14.70 44
53 Keeling, Eli Tavares Midd 7:39.0 14:15.60
54 Riley, Dorian Foundation C 7:40.6 14:18.60 45
55 Richardson, Keimorjie Stambaugh Mi 7:41.1 14:19.50 46
56 Elkins, Cade Lawton Chile 7:42.2 14:21.60 47
57 Maycumber, Johnny Stambaugh Mi 7:42.3 14:21.70 48
58 Clay, Adrian Stambaugh Mi 7:43.1 14:23.20 49
59 Hall-Rouchka, Tyler Bok Academy 7:43.4 14:23.80 50
60 Stephens, Dakota Bok Academy 7:43.9 14:24.70 51
61 Ross, Jaxon Foundation C 7:45.8 14:28.30 52
62 Santiago, Justin Bayshore Chr 7:46.1 14:28.70 53
63 Bolton, Dallas Circle Chris 7:46.4 14:29.30 54
64 Abram, Nathan Lawton Chile 7:46.5 14:29.50 55
65 Harmer, Tolken Foundation C 7:46.7 14:30.00 56
66 Baez, Daniel Lake Marion 7:47.9 14:32.10
67 Padilla, Yadiel Lake Marion 7:49.3 14:34.80
68 Flournoy, Ryan Bayshore Chr 7:51.4 14:38.70 57
69 Fitzsimmons, Ashton Lakeland Hig 7:53.6 14:42.80 58
70 Rubio, Carlos Daniel Jenki 7:54.2 14:43.90
71 Castelberry, Julien Literacy Lea 7:55.3 14:46.00 59
72 Hillbrands, Joel Bell Creek A 7:55.3 14:46.00 60
73 Buzbee, Levi Literacy Lea 7:55.7 14:46.60 61
74 Messerli, Aiden Bell Creek A 8:00.4 14:55.40 62
75 Graham, Logan Bell Creek A 8:09.0 15:11.40 63
76 Waller, Austin Tavares Midd 8:10.8 15:14.80
77 Childers, Kevin Reed Lakeland Hig 8:14.7 15:22.10 64
78 Myers, Robbie Lawton Chile 8:15.0 15:22.60
79 Trujillo, Alex Daniel Jenki 8:22.1 15:35.90
80 Douglas, Wyatt Kathleen Mid 8:22.4 15:36.40 65
81 Wilson, Connor Bayshore Chr 8:22.4 15:36.40 66
82 Steele, Joey Bayshore Chr 8:22.8 15:37.20
83 Maffei, Vincent Winter Haven 8:24.8 15:40.90
84 Tindell, Nicholas Bok Academy 8:37.5 16:04.60 67
85 Abel, Santiago Foundation C 8:37.7 16:04.90
86 Butler, Sterling Foundation C 8:43.1 16:15.10
87 Gonzales, Ismael Foundation C 8:48.7 16:25.50
88 Mazure, Gavon Lakeland Hig 8:50.5 16:28.80 68
89 Hendrix, Gregory Daniel Jenki 8:52.7 16:33.00
90 Ceranic, Josh Lawton Chile 8:52.8 16:33.10
91 Arwood, Ryan Daniel Jenki 8:53.5 16:34.50
92 Johann, Jalen Bayshore Chr 8:57.1 16:41.20
93 Merluzzi, Anthony Daniel Jenki 9:02.0 16:50.20
94 Wise, Blake Bok Academy 9:11.7 17:08.40 69
95 Ramirez, Victor Daniel Jenki 9:12.5 17:09.90
96 Hutchins, Joseph Lawton Chile 9:14.4 17:13.40
97 Ryerson, Kristian Bayshore Chr 9:17.9 17:19.90
98 Phelan, Josh Lawton Chile 9:21.0 17:25.70
99 Brown, Liam Bok Academy 9:26.6 17:36.20 70
100 Doyle, Timothy Circle Chris 9:26.7 17:36.40 71
101 Riggins, Samuel Foundation C 9:28.8 17:40.30
102 Gardeiff, Nick Literacy Lea 9:29.9 17:42.20 72
103 Spidell, Ryan Circle Chris 9:30.0 17:42.50 73
104 Gainer, Liam Lawton Chile 9:35.6 17:53.00
105 Cannon, Kyle Bayshore Chr 9:38.7 17:58.70
106 Hammond, Jack Lawton Chile 9:40.7 18:02.40
107 Acre, Javen Lakeland Hig 9:45.8 18:11.90
108 Webb, Hunter Lakeland Hig 9:53.1 18:25.50
109 Jimenez, Dalton Daniel Jenki 9:58.2 18:35.00
110 Tuck, Grayson Bok Academy 9:58.2 18:35.10
111 Young, Kenyon Stambaugh Mi 10:16.6 19:09.30 74
112 Zattosky, Stanley Bell Creek A 10:22.7 19:20.80 75
113 Riggins, Jacob Foundation C 10:23.0 19:21.30
114 Schaumacher, Jacob Bayshore Chr 10:24.5 19:24.00
115 Lynch, Jacob Foundation C 10:28.6 19:31.70
116 Tupper, Sean Literacy Lea 10:31.0 19:36.10 76
117 McDowell, Aidan Lakeland Hig 10:34.8 19:43.20
118 Machin, Eli Literacy Lea 10:35.0 19:43.70 77
119 Beltran, Gabriel Lake Marion 10:57.3 20:25.30
120 Shorette, Elijah Stambaugh Mi 11:13.5 20:55.40 78
121 Benendetti, Davis Stambaugh Mi 11:14.7 20:57.60 79
122 Brown, Zach Foundation C 11:34.1 21:33.80
123 Arango, Beau Foundation C 11:51.2 22:05.70
124 Davis, Tyler Kathleen Mid 11:51.3 22:05.90 80
125 White, John Kathleen Mid 11:59.6 22:21.30 81
126 Davis, Joshua Kathleen Mid 12:04.5 22:30.40 82
127 Sommer, Jackson Lakeland Hig 12:11.3 22:43.10
128 Bretz, Brock Lakeland Hig 12:25.2 23:09.00
129 Love, Gavin Lakeland Hig 12:26.6 23:11.70
130 Araiza, Adam Lakeland Hig 12:26.6 23:11.70
131 Todd, Jeremiah Lakeland Hig 12:31.5 23:20.80
132 Perkins, Nicholas Stambaugh Mi 13:01.5 24:16.70
133 Foster, Callum Stambaugh Mi 13:02.0 24:17.70
134 Gonzalez, Leonardo Daniel Jenki 13:21.5 24:54.00
135 McNair, Garrett Stambaugh Mi 15:23.6 28:41.70
136 Burgos, Gabriel Kathleen Mid 15:23.9 28:42.10 83
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tavares Middle School 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 58:00.70
Average: 11:36.14
2 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch 103 10 16 21 27 29 31 32
Total Time: 1:04:18.30
Average: 12:51.66
3 Lakeland Highlands Middle 115 2 12 15 28 58 64 68
Total Time: 1:04:08.70
Average: 12:49.74
4 Lawton Chiles Middle Acad 116 17 19 22 23 35 47 55
Total Time: 1:04:57.00
Average: 12:59.40
5 Circle Christian School 163 18 24 33 34 54 71 73
Total Time: 1:07:08.10
Average: 13:25.62
6 Bayshore Christian School 166 13 20 38 42 53 57 66
Total Time: 1:07:34.70
Average: 13:30.94
7 Foundation Christian Acad 174 14 36 39 40 45 52 56
Total Time: 1:07:57.10
Average: 13:35.42
8 Bell Creek Academy Middle 186 9 11 44 60 62 63 75
Total Time: 1:08:29.60
Average: 13:41.92
9 Bok Academy 219 25 26 50 51 67 69 70
Total Time: 1:11:15.60
Average: 14:15.12
10 Stambaugh Middle School 260 43 46 48 49 74 78 79
Total Time: 1:16:27.20
Average: 15:17.44
11 Literacy Leadership Techn 298 30 59 61 72 76 77
Total Time: 1:20:07.60
Average: 16:01.52
12 Kathleen Middle School 304 37 41 65 80 81 82 83
Total Time: 1:27:43.70
Average: 17:32.74
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014
Florida Polytechnic
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ivey, Charis Unattached 6:18.4 11:45.30
2 Schwab, Savannah Tavares Midd 6:42.8 12:30.80 1
3 Brosonski, Lauren Unattached 6:44.3 12:33.60
4 Dunn, Katie Httr Tornadoes 6:51.5 12:47.00 2
5 Carff, Jessie Httr Tornadoes 6:53.7 12:51.20 3
6 Beardsley, Elizabeth Lakeland Hig 6:57.8 12:58.80 4
7 Shreffler, Chablis Tavares Midd 7:03.1 13:08.70 5
8 Cuevas, Destiny Daniel Jenki 7:06.1 13:14.20 6
9 Parker, Sinkenesh Circle Chris 7:06.6 13:15.20 7
10 Ingallinera, Mason Unattached 7:06.6 13:15.20
11 Rosenkranz, Hollis Lakeland Hig 7:09.4 13:20.30 8
12 Solis, Emma Httr Tornadoes 7:10.3 13:22.00 9
13 Hiles, Laurel Unattached 7:16.2 13:33.10
14 Guyer, Anijah Bartow Middl 7:18.5 13:37.40
15 Montalvo, Adriana Tavares Midd 7:18.9 13:38.10 10
16 Cafaro, Mia Httr Tornadoes 7:26.7 13:52.60 11
17 Filkin, Naomi Tavares Midd 7:29.1 13:57.10 12
18 Corbett, Erin Lakeland Hig 7:34.7 14:07.50 13
19 Burris, Emily Tavares Midd 7:34.8 14:07.80 14
20 Stephens, Haillie Literacy Lea 7:35.8 14:09.50 15
21 Bass, Savannah Unattached 7:39.9 14:17.20
22 Campbell, Brianna Unattached 7:40.1 14:17.60
23 Sentner, Anna Lawton Chile 7:40.2 14:17.70 16
24 Parker, Mulunesh Circle Chris 7:42.2 14:21.60 17
25 Kanarek, Adriana Httr Tornadoes 7:44.2 14:25.30 18
26 Huskey, Megan Tavares Midd 7:45.6 14:27.80 19
27 Parker, Archike Circle Chris 7:46.2 14:29.00 20
28 Doyle, Susie Circle Chris 7:46.5 14:29.60 21
29 Ramirez, Caitlin Circle Chris 7:48.1 14:32.60 22
30 Luongo, Jessica Daniel Jenki 7:48.2 14:32.70 23
31 Dicks, Cameron Bok Academy 7:53.0 14:41.60 24
32 Lawson, Alisa Tavares Midd 7:54.7 14:44.80 25
33 Bilalovski, Asmina Daniel Jenki 7:59.9 14:54.60 26
34 Salsbury, Elizabeth Bell Creek A 8:01.8 14:58.10 27
35 Bybee, Shaela Tavares Midd 8:02.4 14:59.10
36 Ceelen, Lina Bell Creek A 8:04.1 15:02.30 28
37 Marston, Luray Bok Academy 8:04.3 15:02.80 29
38 Dixon, Gabriella Literacy Lea 8:04.6 15:03.20 30
39 Mowery, Kathryn Httr Tornadoes 8:06.1 15:06.10 31
40 Bartlett, Rachel Bell Creek A 8:08.9 15:11.20 32
41 Turner, Lauralee Bok Academy 8:09.2 15:11.90 33
42 Hegwood, Mary Jane Tavares Midd 8:10.1 15:13.60
43 Miller, Destiny Lake Marion 8:23.7 15:38.90
44 Peebles, Gracie Tavares Midd 8:26.3 15:43.80
45 Phillips, Charlotte Bell Creek A 8:28.2 15:47.30 34
46 Musselman, Lauren Lakeland Hig 8:29.5 15:49.70 35
47 Cuevas, Lizzette Daniel Jenki 8:32.0 15:54.40 36
48 Selin, Malia Bartow Middl 8:35.7 16:01.20
49 Cox, Victoria Bayshore Chr 8:38.3 16:06.10
50 Luongo, Melissa Daniel Jenki 8:40.3 16:09.80 37
51 Ibanez, Laura Daniel Jenki 8:42.0 16:12.90 38
52 Pereira, Maritza Bell Creek A 8:42.1 16:13.20 39
53 Pagan, Dayanara Kathleen Mid 8:42.6 16:14.20 40
54 Ammann, Adrienne Bell Creek A 8:43.3 16:15.50 41
55 Tritschler, Sydney Lawton Chile 8:44.4 16:17.50 42
56 Farnell, Carlyn Literacy Lea 8:47.2 16:22.70 43
57 Brito, Kaley Daniel Jenki 8:47.3 16:22.80 44
58 Walter, Kendall Foundation C 8:59.2 16:45.10
59 Gonzales, Destiny Bok Academy 9:00.0 16:46.50 45
60 Conrad, Abbey Daniel Jenki 9:05.1 16:56.00
61 Bell, April Bartow Middl 9:05.8 16:57.40
62 Atkinson, Katelyn Kathleen Mid 9:14.4 17:13.40 46
63 Guajardo, Leila Daniel Jenki 9:16.6 17:17.50
64 Parker, Savannah Bell Creek A 9:19.4 17:22.70 47
65 Norsworthy, Isabel Lawton Chile 9:20.2 17:24.20 48
66 Mcmannus, Abigail Bell Creek A 9:21.5 17:26.70
67 Hall, Alaina Bell Creek A 9:22.8 17:29.10
68 Guzman, Jasmin Lawton Chile 9:25.0 17:33.20 49
69 Rodriguez, Maribel Daniel Jenki 9:25.1 17:33.30
70 Arbocus, Jocelyn Lakeland Hig 9:26.3 17:35.50 50
71 Hurd, Rubie Literacy Lea 9:28.4 17:39.50 51
72 Vilsaint, Dalylah Lakeland Hig 9:29.2 17:40.90 52
73 Oriley, Laci Lakeland Hig 9:32.1 17:46.30 53
74 Westcott, Sarah Literacy Lea 9:33.1 17:48.20 54
75 Norris, Brianna Lawton Chile 9:34.5 17:50.80 55
76 Glass, Abigail Daniel Jenki 9:34.6 17:51.00
77 Harvey, Shalacia Daniel Jenki 9:45.7 18:11.70
78 Morrison, Julianna Foundation C 9:55.7 18:30.30
79 Council, Rebecca Literacy Lea 9:55.9 18:30.80 56
80 Santana, Barbara Lake Marion 9:57.3 18:33.40
81 Wright, Alexandria Kathleen Mid 9:58.1 18:34.80 57
82 McMillan, Abrionna Kathleen Mid 9:58.2 18:35.00 58
83 Ritter, Meigan Lakeland Hig 10:03.7 18:45.30
84 Bardin, Natalie Seffner Chri 10:05.4 18:48.50
85 Blaszyk, Victoria Seffner Chri 10:06.6 18:50.70
86 Chavez, Jaiden Literacy Lea 10:06.7 18:50.80 59
87 Platas, Priscilla Stambaugh Mi 10:06.9 18:51.20
88 Ramirez, Amber Daniel Jenki 10:07.6 18:52.50
89 Salehi, Anna Circle Chris 10:17.1 19:10.30 60
90 Longaberger, Alexis Lawton Chile 10:19.2 19:14.10 61
91 Harrington, Emma Bok Academy 10:22.6 19:20.50 62
92 Scarvers, Eniyah Daniel Jenki 10:25.6 19:26.20
93 Stidham, Rylie Literacy Lea 10:29.0 19:32.50
94 Lafleur, Celes Lakeland Hig 10:33.9 19:41.50
95 Moore, Aubrey Daniel Jenki 10:34.6 19:42.90
96 Blanton, Kaylynn Daniel Jenki 10:37.2 19:47.70
97 Bergwall, Cait Lawton Chile 10:38.7 19:50.50 63
98 Wright, Madison Kathleen Mid 10:57.6 20:25.70 64
99 Gauta, Elana Bell Creek A 10:57.9 20:26.40
100 Keener, Michelle Lakeland Hig 11:10.9 20:50.50
101 Garza, Faith Bok Academy 11:20.9 21:09.20 65
102 Chinique, Haili Literacy Lea 11:21.8 21:10.80
103 Faust, Autumn Lakeland Hig 11:24.4 21:15.80
104 Gonzalez, Joried Bell Creek A 11:40.4 21:45.50
105 Elexa, King Bell Creek A 11:41.7 21:48.00
106 Etheridge, Tateanna Daniel Jenki 11:47.0 21:57.90
107 Renfort, Alexandria Bartow Middl 12:01.3 22:24.50
108 Lee, Taylor Literacy Lea 12:14.3 22:48.70
109 Longaberger, Alyssa Lawton Chile 12:16.2 22:52.30
110 Buzbee, Skylar Literacy Lea 12:29.7 23:17.50
111 Perkins, Lauren Stambaugh Mi 12:31.0 23:19.90
112 Anderson, Victoria Lakeland Hig 12:31.0 23:19.90
113 Foster, Audrey Stambaugh Mi 12:31.9 23:21.50
114 Ortiz, Madisyn Lawton Chile 12:31.9 23:21.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tavares Middle School 42 1 5 10 12 14 19 25
Total Time: 1:07:22.50
Average: 13:28.50
2 Httr Tornadoes 43 2 3 9 11 18 31
Total Time: 1:07:18.10
Average: 13:27.62
3 Circle Christian School 87 7 17 20 21 22 60
Total Time: 1:11:08.00
Average: 14:13.60
4 Lakeland Highlands Middle 110 4 8 13 35 50 52 53
Total Time: 1:13:51.80
Average: 14:46.36
5 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch 128 6 23 26 36 37 38 44
Total Time: 1:14:45.70
Average: 14:57.14
6 Bell Creek Academy Middle 160 27 28 32 34 39 41 47
Total Time: 1:17:12.10
Average: 15:26.42
7 Literacy Leadership Techn 193 15 30 43 51 54 56 59
Total Time: 1:21:03.10
Average: 16:12.62
8 Bok Academy 193 24 29 33 45 62 65
Total Time: 1:21:03.30
Average: 16:12.66
9 Lawton Chiles Middle Acad 210 16 42 48 49 55 61 63
Total Time: 1:23:23.40
Average: 16:40.68
10 Kathleen Middle School 265 40 46 57 58 64
Total Time: 1:31:03.11
Average: 18:12.62
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014
Florida Polytechnic
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rovin, Olivia Shorecrest Prep 6:37.5 20:34.70 1
2 Soto, Julia Lake Region HS 6:53.0 21:23.00 2
3 Taggart, Nicole Calvary Chri 6:55.3 21:30.30 3
4 Saldana, Nathalie Lakeland Chr 6:55.8 21:31.60 4
5 Ward, Paige Father Lopez 6:56.6 21:34.20 5
6 Golliher, Ciara Sebastian River HS 7:01.5 21:49.40 6
7 Ault, Jaden Circle Chris 7:03.3 21:55.00 7
8 Rohm, Julia Tampa Bay Heat 7:04.2 21:57.90 8
9 Greenlees, Kai Shorecrest Prep 7:04.8 21:59.80 9
10 Addison, Lily Ridge Community HS 7:05.3 22:01.10 10
11 Abu-Rumman, Fatima Osceola HS ( 7:06.0 22:03.30 11
12 Sink, Leah Northside Christian 7:08.3 22:10.60 12
13 Baird, Lucy Osceola HS ( 7:11.9 22:21.70 13
14 Hammontree, Karah Circle Chris 7:12.6 22:23.80 14
15 Walter, Savannah Lake Region HS 7:12.7 22:24.30 15
16 Nesto, Haley Osceola HS ( 7:13.1 22:25.30 16
17 Mcfatridge, Michelle Lake Region HS 7:15.0 22:31.30 17
18 Wilson, Megan Father Lopez 7:18.0 22:40.60 18
19 Coscia, Riley Lake Region HS 7:18.3 22:41.60 19
20 Holtz, Jennifer Osceola HS ( 7:18.4 22:41.80 20
21 Morejon, Annie Father Lopez 7:18.7 22:42.90 21
22 Lewis, Brittany Lakeland Chr 7:19.9 22:46.60 22
23 Sobota, Caya Shorecrest Prep 7:24.3 23:00.10 23
24 Lewis, Kennedy Lakeland Chr 7:28.5 23:13.40 24
25 Sanders, Jessica Osceola HS ( 7:29.0 23:14.80 25
26 Lowery, Kennedy Calvary Chri 7:30.7 23:20.10 26
27 Lameyer, Mara Northside Christian 7:32.1 23:24.50 27
28 Pierre-Louis, Destiny Haines City HS 7:32.7 23:26.50 28
29 Thompson, Lauren Northside Christian 7:32.8 23:26.80 29
30 Rodriguez, Jessica Lake Region HS 7:32.9 23:26.90 30
31 Groth, Makayla Auburndale HS 7:33.0 23:27.20 31
32 Schneider, Lilly Shorecrest Prep 7:33.4 23:28.40 32
33 Cassinelli, Cryst Calvary Chri 7:34.0 23:30.30 33
34 McLaughlin, Mikayla Tampa Bay Heat 7:34.3 23:31.40 34
35 Kelley, Victoria Lakeland Chr 7:35.1 23:33.70 35
36 Albizu, Diana Ridge Community HS 7:35.9 23:36.20 36
37 Rodriguez, Hazel City of Life 7:35.9 23:36.40 37
38 Corsini, Samantha Osceola HS ( 7:37.4 23:41.00 38
39 Benjamin, Peninah Shorecrest Prep 7:41.0 23:52.10 39
40 Calcote, Cadeebra Calvary Chri 7:41.5 23:53.70 40
41 Dykema, Lindley Calvary Chri 7:42.7 23:57.30 41
42 Still, Emily Calvary Chri 7:43.7 24:00.60 42
43 Riley, Abby Lakeland Chr 7:44.9 24:04.30 43
44 Wilson, Emily Father Lopez 7:45.6 24:06.50 44
45 Hoffmann, Laura Ridge Community HS 7:46.7 24:10.00 45
46 Pizano, Jazmin Frostproof HS 7:49.7 24:19.20 46
47 Kellogg, Kelly Northside Christian 7:50.2 24:20.80 47
48 Sanchez, Bianey Lake Region HS 7:50.9 24:22.90 48
49 Myers, Rebecca Cornerstone 7:51.2 24:23.90
50 Catrett, Brooke Winter Haven HS 7:51.3 24:24.20
51 Coscia, Maisey Lake Region HS 7:51.6 24:25.00 49
52 Portuallo, Christina Father Lopez 7:52.0 24:26.30 50
53 Fredrickson, Marina Tampa Bay Heat 7:54.5 24:34.00 51
54 Aguilar, Isabel Frostproof HS 7:55.0 24:35.60 52
55 Achinger, Sydney Lakeland HS 7:55.7 24:37.70 53
56 Lewis, Camryn Lakeland HS 7:55.7 24:37.80 54
57 Zinninger, Alana Lakeland HS 7:55.9 24:38.30 55
58 McAskill, Emma Father Lopez 7:57.9 24:44.50 56
59 Rybinski, Gabriella Frostproof HS 7:58.2 24:45.50 57
60 Ruelo, Ashley Brooks DeBar 8:00.8 24:53.60 58
61 Jacques, Cidney Auburndale HS 8:04.3 25:04.60 59
62 Orellana, Sophia Kathleen HS 8:05.4 25:08.00 60
63 Keown, Zoe Haines City HS 8:07.9 25:15.80 61
64 Marks, Taylour Circle Chris 8:08.5 25:17.70 62
65 White, Caitlyn Lake Gibson HS 8:09.2 25:19.90 63
66 Aranda, Mackenzie Lakeland HS 8:10.8 25:24.60 64
67 Guzman, Yajaira City of Life 8:12.4 25:29.80 65
68 Jackson, Brianna Cambridge (C 8:14.9 25:37.50 66
69 Christensen, Erica City of Life 8:15.2 25:38.30 67
70 Rojas, Isabella Lake Wales HS 8:16.7 25:43.20 68
71 Atkinson, Amanda Kathleen HS 8:17.8 25:46.60 69
72 Ellingham, Ashley Osceola HS ( 8:18.6 25:48.90 70
73 Claytor, Breanna City of Life 8:18.9 25:50.00 71
74 Cranston, Tiffany Ridge Community HS 8:19.6 25:52.20 72
75 Murphy, Camila Circle Chris 8:19.9 25:53.10 73
76 Adkins, Savannah Tampa Bay Heat 8:20.1 25:53.60 74
77 Wright, Sarah Father Lopez 8:20.4 25:54.50 75
78 Kennedy, Kara Tampa Bay Heat 8:21.3 25:57.20 76
79 Falconer, Tori Cambridge (C 8:21.8 25:58.90 77
80 Dorner, Hannah Circle Chris 8:24.4 26:07.10 78
81 Lopez, Lizbeth Winter Haven HS 8:26.3 26:12.80
82 Turner, Angela Tampa Bay Heat 8:27.0 26:14.90 79
83 Addison, Aniya Ridge Community HS 8:27.3 26:16.00 80
84 Solomon, Madie Cornerstone 8:28.0 26:18.10
85 Sclater, Sabrina Ocoee HS 8:28.3 26:19.10 81
86 DeMent, Laruen Cornerstone 8:29.2 26:21.80
87 Marra, Kendall Cambridge (C 8:30.6 26:26.20 82
88 Medley, Olivia Lakeland HS 8:30.9 26:27.30 83
89 Scott, Vonquesha Ocoee HS 8:33.4 26:34.90 84
90 Zanghi, Monica Cambridge (C 8:33.7 26:35.80 85
91 Galarza, Estefani Frostproof HS 8:34.4 26:38.00 86
92 Cook, Abigail Tampa Bay Heat 8:35.0 26:39.90 87
93 Fucci, Katherina Shorecrest Prep 8:37.3 26:46.90 88
94 Rogers, Lindsey Auburndale HS 8:38.5 26:50.70 89
95 Dorner, Rachel Circle Chris 8:38.7 26:51.50 90
96 Nales, Angelic Foundation C 8:40.1 26:55.90 91
97 Wilson, Katie Foundation C 8:40.5 26:56.90 92
98 Patterson, Savannah Haines City HS 8:41.0 26:58.40 93
99 Shumate, Miranda Tampa Catholic HS 8:41.6 27:00.40 94
100 Sheldon, Esther Circle Chris 8:42.1 27:02.00 95
101 Saravia, Leslie Calvary Chri 8:44.3 27:08.90 96
102 Kelly, Sydney Cambridge (C 8:44.6 27:09.70 97
103 Langer, Jaden City of Life 8:45.0 27:11.00 98
104 Badmus, Gabriella Cambridge (C 8:45.4 27:12.30 99
105 Baker, Danielle Cambridge (C 8:46.0 27:14.10 100
106 McNeely, Courtney Lake Wales HS 8:47.9 27:20.00 101
107 Elique, Jenna Calvary Chri 8:51.7 27:31.80
108 Williams, Hadiya Haines City HS 8:53.5 27:37.30 102
109 Marra, Regan Cambridge (C 8:54.4 27:40.30
110 Swain, Kyra Brooks DeBar 8:55.4 27:43.40 103
111 Barulic, Samantha Foundation C 8:56.7 27:47.40 104
112 McClure, Megan Northside Christian 9:02.8 28:06.40 105
113 Salinas, Maria Haines City HS 9:03.4 28:08.00 106
114 Johnson, Michelle Auburndale HS 9:04.0 28:09.90 107
115 Moir, Taylor Northside Christian 9:05.1 28:13.40 108
116 Hodgson, Elizabeth Shorecrest Prep 9:07.4 28:20.50 109
117 Corbett, Lydia Auburndale HS 9:07.5 28:20.90 110
118 Thomas, Monefa Ocoee HS 9:15.3 28:45.20 111
119 Hallock, Claire Lakeland HS 9:17.1 28:50.70 112
120 Thomas, Tierra Lake Gibson HS 9:17.8 28:52.80 113
121 Patton, Aiesha Ocoee HS 9:17.8 28:52.90 114
122 Williams, Maddison Lakeland HS 9:18.6 28:55.40 115
123 William, Angel Lake Gibson HS 9:18.9 28:56.30 116
124 Rogers, Julia Tampa Catholic HS 9:19.7 28:58.90 117
125 Poillion, Julian Ocoee HS 9:19.8 28:59.20 118
126 Chapman, Natalie Northside Christian 9:24.2 29:12.70 119
127 Wheeler, Abby City of Life 9:28.9 29:27.40 120
128 Orellana, Marina Kathleen HS 9:29.5 29:29.30 121
129 Applegate, Samantha Sebastian River HS 9:29.7 29:29.80 122
130 Hernandez, Lesley Sebastian River HS 9:31.7 29:36.00 123
131 Phillips, Jennifer Sebastian River HS 9:39.5 30:00.40 124
132 Caulderon, Becca Foundation C 9:40.1 30:02.30 125
133 Bold, Jenna Tampa Catholic HS 9:42.9 30:10.90 126
134 Sepulaveda, Sarita Lake Wales HS 9:44.7 30:16.50 127
135 Medina, Tahlia Lake Gibson HS 9:45.9 30:20.30 128
136 Johnston, Rayna City of Life 9:46.4 30:21.60 129
137 Hanley, Allison Sebastian River HS 9:46.7 30:22.60 130
138 Lawwell, Alexis Lake Gibson HS 9:46.9 30:23.20 131
139 Strudwick, Sophie Brooks DeBar 9:50.2 30:33.40 132
140 Roque, Monica Lake Wales HS 9:53.4 30:43.60 133
141 Sclater, Shelly Ocoee HS 9:54.1 30:45.70 134
142 Cuva, Veronica Tampa Catholic HS 10:02.6 31:12.20 135
143 Young, Makenzie Brooks DeBar 10:07.4 31:26.90 136
144 Borja, Jaqueline Lake Wales HS 10:09.4 31:33.10 137
145 Bradley, Makayla Frostproof HS 10:11.7 31:40.40 138
146 Gonzalez, Christina Lake Gibson HS 10:17.5 31:58.40 139
147 Shipley, Sarah Kathleen HS 10:21.0 32:09.10 140
148 Kurns, Ashly Lake Gibson HS 10:26.3 32:25.80 141
149 Boatman, Savanna Cornerstone 10:29.1 32:34.30
150 Winfree, Elli Lake Wales HS 10:31.1 32:40.70 142
151 Limburg, Hanna Brooks DeBar 10:32.0 32:43.40 143
152 Barlow, Amber Auburndale HS 10:33.8 32:49.00 144
153 Berry, Kaitlynn Kathleen HS 10:34.4 32:50.90 145
154 Peterson, Kat Foundation C 10:37.6 33:00.70 146
155 Botello, Madelina Lake Wales HS 11:00.8 34:13.00 147
156 Woodard, Faith Lake Gibson HS 11:00.9 34:13.20
157 Vega, Kathy Winter Haven HS 11:02.5 34:18.30
158 Ferron, Ann Marie Tampa Catholic HS 11:15.1 34:57.30 148
159 Pasetti, Christina Tampa Catholic HS 11:30.1 35:44.00 149
160 Williams, Katie Lakeland Chr 11:30.4 35:44.80 150
161 Dulkoski, Alexis Foundation C 11:48.5 36:41.00 151
162 Tumicki, Samantha Foundation C 11:48.5 36:41.20 152
163 Mott, Jordan Winter Haven HS 11:48.8 36:41.90
164 Harris, Kylie Foundation C 12:42.5 39:28.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Region HS 83 2 15 17 19 30 48 49
Total Time: 1:52:27.10
Average: 22:29.42
2 Osceola HS (Seminole) 85 11 13 16 20 25 38 70
Total Time: 1:52:46.90
Average: 22:33.38
3 Shorecrest Prep 104 1 9 23 32 39 88 109
Total Time: 1:52:55.10
Average: 22:35.02
4 Lakeland Christian School 128 4 22 24 35 43 150
Total Time: 1:55:09.60
Average: 23:01.92
5 Father Lopez Catholic HS 138 5 18 21 44 50 56 75
Total Time: 1:55:30.50
Average: 23:06.10
6 Calvary Christian Academy 143 3 26 33 40 41 42 96
Total Time: 1:56:11.70
Average: 23:14.34
7 Northside Christian 220 12 27 29 47 105 108 119
Total Time: 2:01:29.10
Average: 24:17.82
8 Circle Christian School 234 7 14 62 73 78 90 95
Total Time: 2:01:36.70
Average: 24:19.34
9 Tampa Bay Heat 243 8 34 51 74 76 79 87
Total Time: 2:01:54.10
Average: 24:22.82
10 Ridge Community HS 243 10 36 45 72 80
Total Time: 2:01:55.50
Average: 24:23.10
11 Lakeland HS 309 53 54 55 64 83 112 115
Total Time: 2:05:45.70
Average: 25:09.14
12 City of Life Christian Ac 338 37 65 67 71 98 120 129
Total Time: 2:07:45.50
Average: 25:33.10
13 Frostproof HS 379 46 52 57 86 138
Total Time: 2:11:58.70
Average: 26:23.74
14 Haines City HS 390 28 61 93 102 106
Total Time: 2:11:26.00
Average: 26:17.20
15 Auburndale HS 396 31 59 89 107 110 144
Total Time: 2:11:53.30
Average: 26:22.66
16 Cambridge (Christian) Sch 407 66 77 82 85 97 99 100
Total Time: 2:11:48.10
Average: 26:21.62
17 Sebastian River HS 505 6 122 123 124 130
Total Time: 2:21:18.20
Average: 28:15.64
18 Ocoee HS 508 81 84 111 114 118 134
Total Time: 2:19:31.30
Average: 27:54.26
19 Kathleen HS 535 60 69 121 140 145
Total Time: 2:25:23.90
Average: 29:04.78
20 Lake Gibson HS 551 63 113 116 128 131 139 141
Total Time: 2:23:52.50
Average: 28:46.50
21 Foundation Christian Acad 558 91 92 104 125 146 151 152
Total Time: 2:24:43.20
Average: 28:56.64
22 Lake Wales HS 566 68 101 127 133 137 142 147
Total Time: 2:25:36.40
Average: 29:07.28
23 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia 572 58 103 132 136 143
Total Time: 2:27:20.70
Average: 29:28.14
24 Tampa Catholic HS 620 94 117 126 135 148 149
Total Time: 2:32:19.70
Average: 30:27.94
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014
Florida Polytechnic
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lacy, Joel Calvary Chri 5:20.9 16:36.80 1
2 Jimenez, Abimael Osceola HS ( 5:26.3 16:53.50 2
3 Doyle, Matt Circle Chris 5:31.0 17:08.10 3
4 Fuller, Jerod Lakeland Chr 5:33.9 17:17.40 4
5 Gomez, Antonio Frostproof HS 5:35.7 17:22.70 5
6 VanMiddlesworth, Ryan Osceola HS ( 5:35.8 17:23.10 6
7 Bryan, Zane Lake Region HS 5:39.3 17:34.00 7
8 Warren, Calahan Auburndale HS 5:41.1 17:39.70 8
9 Hippely, Andy Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:42.5 17:44.10 9
10 Curtis, Gabriel Circle Chris 5:43.2 17:46.30 10
11 Ferro, Danny Calvary Chri 5:45.5 17:53.40 11
12 Suriel, Christian Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:46.5 17:56.50 12
13 Patel, Keval Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:48.6 18:03.00 13
14 Nunamaker, Justin Northside Christian 5:49.7 18:06.40 14
15 Ramirez, Caleb Circle Chris 5:49.8 18:06.70 15
16 Theriault, Nick Father Lopez 5:50.4 18:08.60 16
17 Doyle, Mike Circle Chris 5:50.8 18:09.70 17
18 Cautero, John Osceola HS ( 5:56.5 18:27.40 18
19 Rhodes, Chandler Tampa Bay Heat 5:56.6 18:27.90 19
20 Fuller, Jacob Lakeland Chr 5:57.6 18:31.00 20
21 Morales, Emiliano Ridge Community HS 6:03.0 18:47.60 21
22 Kretzer, Stephen Lake Gibson HS 6:06.1 18:57.30 22
23 Filipello, Hunter Ocoee HS 6:06.3 18:57.90 23
24 Duran, Giovanni Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:06.3 18:57.90 24
25 Rigel, Benjamin Lake Wales HS 6:06.4 18:58.30 25
26 McCartney, Benjamin Sebastian River HS 6:07.9 19:03.00 26
27 Kendall, Noah Winter Haven HS 6:08.3 19:04.20
28 Masson, Jakob Lakeland HS 6:09.1 19:06.70 27
29 Dodzweit, Ethan Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:09.6 19:08.10 28
30 Cooke, Josh Osceola HS ( 6:09.7 19:08.40 29
31 Campbell, Jordan Calvary Chri 6:10.4 19:10.50 30
32 Stevens, Jack Sebastian River HS 6:10.4 19:10.70 31
33 McHugh, Jack Santa Fe Cat 6:10.5 19:11.00
34 Scheiber, Kevin Father Lopez 6:11.2 19:13.20 32
35 Yamnitz, Bryson Lakeland Chr 6:12.1 19:15.90 33
36 Still, Geoffrey Calvary Chri 6:12.8 19:18.00 34
37 Hernandez, David Calvary Chri 6:13.1 19:18.90 35
38 Dordevic, Stefan Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:13.1 19:19.10 36
39 Roof, Matthew Father Lopez 6:13.6 19:20.70 37
40 Daniels, Shawn Lakeland HS 6:13.9 19:21.60 38
41 Van Der Buigt, Noah Father Lopez 6:14.5 19:23.50 39
42 Guerro, Oscar Auburndale HS 6:15.8 19:27.30 40
43 Doi, Kazuo Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:16.0 19:27.90 41
44 Quesada, Andres Calvary Chri 6:17.7 19:33.30 42
45 Meldrin, Shane Winter Haven HS 6:18.2 19:34.80
46 Massi, Chase Father Lopez 6:19.2 19:37.90 43
47 Dunn, Noah Father Lopez 6:19.4 19:38.50 44
48 Galaris, Justice Osceola HS ( 6:19.6 19:39.10 45
49 Himes, Kiernan Father Lopez 6:20.3 19:41.50 46
50 Dunn, Alec Haines City HS 6:20.4 19:41.70 47
51 Smith, John Osceola HS ( 6:20.6 19:42.30 48
52 Karamitsanis, John Cambridge (C 6:22.7 19:48.90 49
53 Davis, Jeremiah Lakeland HS 6:23.2 19:50.40 50
54 Hurst, James Cornerstone 6:23.5 19:51.30 51
55 McCartney, Drew Sebastian River HS 6:26.3 20:00.00 52
56 Cranston, Matthew Ridge Community HS 6:27.1 20:02.50 53
57 Skelton, Dionisio Ocoee HS 6:27.3 20:03.10 54
58 Wunderich, Bailey Sebastian River HS 6:27.5 20:03.80 55
59 Dilts, Tyler Winter Haven HS 6:28.9 20:08.10
60 Herrera, Tomas Haines City HS 6:29.2 20:09.00 56
61 Daelman, Ryan Foundation C 6:30.6 20:13.50 57
62 Salgado, Abel Frostproof HS 6:31.5 20:16.30 58
63 Langford, Beau Northside Christian 6:31.8 20:17.10 59
64 Timana, Christian City of Life 6:32.1 20:18.20 60
65 Barillas, Jonathan Foundation C 6:32.8 20:20.20 61
66 Asbridge, Tripp Lakeland Chr 6:33.6 20:22.70 62
67 Johnson, Parker Lakeland HS 6:33.7 20:23.20 63
68 Greene, Christopher Lakeland Chr 6:34.0 20:24.00 64
69 Brown, Stephen Kathleen HS 6:34.1 20:24.30 65
70 McFadden, Jared Osceola HS ( 6:34.9 20:26.70 66
71 Rampergas, Andre Haines City HS 6:36.1 20:30.50 67
72 Salgado, Efrain Frostproof HS 6:39.0 20:39.60 68
73 Waldon, Tuquan Tenoroc HS 6:39.1 20:39.80
74 Naughton, Cole Lakeland Chr 6:39.4 20:40.80 69
75 Chen, Jei Calvary Chri 6:41.4 20:47.10 70
76 Norton, Jason Ridge Community HS 6:42.1 20:49.20 71
77 Nugent, Brandon Ridge Community HS 6:43.8 20:54.30 72
78 Colon, Christian Sebastian River HS 6:44.4 20:56.20 73
79 Stewart, Samuel Circle Chris 6:44.8 20:57.40 74
80 Oquendo, Josiah Tenoroc HS 6:45.2 20:58.80
81 Torres, Jesus Ocoee HS 6:45.4 20:59.30 75
82 Jackson, Kyle Northside Christian 6:45.9 21:00.80 76
83 Levance, Joshua Lake Region HS 6:45.9 21:00.80 77
84 Arango, Braden Foundation C 6:46.1 21:01.50 78
85 Elsey, Nicholas Circle Chris 6:46.3 21:02.20 79
86 Lyons, Nate City of Life 6:49.2 21:11.30 80
87 Calderon, Alexis Ridge Community HS 6:50.8 21:16.10 81
88 Schlegel, Payton Auburndale HS 6:51.7 21:18.90 82
89 Pillot, Bryant Haines City HS 6:52.1 21:20.20 83
90 Trinidad, Joel Lake Region HS 6:52.4 21:21.10 84
91 Ramirez, Andres Lake Wales HS 6:52.5 21:21.30 85
92 Lambert, Simon Ridge Community HS 6:53.4 21:24.10 86
93 Chavez, Jorge Frostproof HS 6:54.8 21:28.70 87
94 Fountain, Phillip Auburndale HS 6:54.9 21:28.90 88
95 Garcia, Gabriel Lake Gibson HS 6:55.2 21:29.80 89
96 Denmark, Zuriel Lakeland HS 6:55.3 21:30.20 90
97 Primus, Zac Lakeland HS 6:55.3 21:30.20 91
98 Fontaine, Sammy Lakeland HS 6:56.1 21:32.60 92
99 Diaz, Ken City of Life 6:57.2 21:36.20 93
100 Cox, Robert Auburndale HS 6:58.1 21:39.00 94
101 Eggert, Ben Tampa Bay Heat 6:59.7 21:43.90 95
102 Laureano, Jimmy Frostproof HS 7:00.0 21:44.60 96
103 Trejo-Chavez, Edgar Haines City HS 7:00.7 21:46.80 97
104 Cooper, Chester City of Life 7:01.2 21:48.50 98
105 Peralta, Jonathan Lake Wales HS 7:02.8 21:53.40 99
106 Hillier, Dalton Ridge Community HS 7:03.0 21:54.10 100
107 Dunn, Alan Kathleen HS 7:04.1 21:57.60 101
108 Koontz, Zach Tampa Catholic HS 7:04.2 21:57.90
109 Garcia, Primitivo Frostproof HS 7:04.3 21:58.10 102
110 Rodarte, Joaquin Lake Wales HS 7:06.1 22:03.80 103
111 Musick, Parker Lakeland Chr 7:06.4 22:04.50 104
112 Cerrone, Brett Lake Wales HS 7:07.3 22:07.30 105
113 Turner, Simari Northside Christian 7:08.6 22:11.60 106
114 Miller, Jacob Circle Chris 7:09.3 22:13.70 107
115 MacDonald, Ian Ocoee HS 7:13.0 22:25.10 108
116 Kalogridis, Stephen Lake Region HS 7:14.1 22:28.70 109
117 Ledbetter, Ernest Winter Haven HS 7:15.2 22:31.90
118 Ortiz, Tristan City of Life 7:16.7 22:36.70 110
119 Bulman, Brody Auburndale HS 7:17.1 22:37.80 111
120 Kern, Niklaas Northside Christian 7:17.5 22:39.10 112
121 Pabst, Henry Lake Wales HS 7:18.4 22:42.00 113
122 Adams, Brandon Northside Christian 7:22.5 22:54.70 114
123 Dyson, Daevonne Ocoee HS 7:23.4 22:57.50 115
124 Smith, Jon Paul Foundation C 7:23.5 22:57.90 116
125 Gobel, Niklas Cornerstone 7:23.9 22:58.90 117
126 Mihelich, Tyler Cornerstone 7:24.0 22:59.30 118
127 Paskert, Joshua Cambridge (C 7:24.9 23:02.10 119
128 Lameyer, Sam Northside Christian 7:25.1 23:02.60 120
129 Moreno, Jeremy Lake Wales HS 7:29.1 23:15.20 121
130 Rohm, Noah Tampa Bay Heat 7:29.4 23:16.10 122
131 Dulkoski, Zach Foundation C 7:29.5 23:16.40 123
132 Nelson, Joseph Lake Wales HS 7:29.6 23:16.80
133 Joyce, Thomas Foundation C 7:30.7 23:20.00 124
134 Bush, Eric Sebastian River HS 7:31.8 23:23.70 125
135 Quijano, Josean City of Life 7:32.8 23:26.60 126
136 Rodriguez, Immanuel City of Life 7:32.8 23:26.80 127
137 Starling, Nick Auburndale HS 7:33.3 23:28.20 128
138 Potts, Justin Cambridge (C 7:38.7 23:45.10 129
139 Kenney, Richard Lake Wales HS 7:40.1 23:49.30
140 Ordaz, David Cambridge (C 7:42.1 23:55.70 130
141 Carter, Austin Cambridge (C 7:43.3 23:59.20 131
142 Stultz, Tyler Brooks DeBar 7:44.8 24:03.90
143 Sainsbury, Josiah Tampa Bay Heat 7:45.2 24:05.10 132
144 Reitemeyer, Frederick Tampa Bay Heat 7:45.5 24:06.20 133
145 Colon, Juan Sebastien Lake Gibson HS 7:46.0 24:07.70 134
146 Peterson, Dj Cambridge (C 7:48.9 24:16.70 135
147 Butler, William Sebastian River HS 7:49.9 24:19.80 136
148 Kelley, Michael Kathleen HS 7:54.1 24:32.90 137
149 Gonzalez, Tyler Frostproof HS 7:54.4 24:33.80 138
150 Coulter, Jordan Kathleen HS 7:57.3 24:42.70 139
151 Bryan, Brandon Tenoroc HS 7:58.3 24:45.90
152 Gonzalez, Rene Tenoroc HS 7:59.2 24:48.80
153 Roberson, Keshawn Lake Region HS 8:04.7 25:05.90 140
154 Brooks, Aundrey Ocoee HS 8:06.4 25:11.00 141
155 Bolger, Jacob Lake Gibson HS 8:06.5 25:11.50 142
156 Brown, Jake Lake Gibson HS 8:18.7 25:49.20 143
157 Reitemeyer, William Tampa Bay Heat 8:18.9 25:49.80 144
158 Williamson, Robert Lake Gibson HS 8:23.7 26:04.90 145
159 Smith, Sean Brooks DeBar 8:33.9 26:36.60
160 Eason, Jackson Lake Region HS 8:57.7 27:50.50 146
161 Dal Collettoo, Justin Kathleen HS 8:59.1 27:54.90 147
162 Aponte, Axel Cornerstone 9:03.8 28:09.40 148
163 Read, Sky Cornerstone 9:04.0 28:09.90 149
164 McQuown, Jordan Kathleen HS 9:29.2 29:28.20 150
165 Bell, Joey Tampa Catholic HS 9:48.5 30:28.30
166 Miller, Kade Cornerstone 10:23.4 32:16.80 151
167 Burney, Derek Kathleen HS 10:25.8 32:24.00 152
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wiregrass Ranch HS 86 9 12 13 24 28 36 41
Total Time: 1:31:49.60
Average: 18:21.92
2 Osceola HS (Seminole) 100 2 6 18 29 45 48 66
Total Time: 1:31:31.50
Average: 18:18.30
3 Calvary Christian Academy 111 1 11 30 34 35 42 70
Total Time: 1:32:17.60
Average: 18:27.52
4 Circle Christian School 119 3 10 15 17 74 79 107
Total Time: 1:32:08.20
Average: 18:25.64
5 Father Lopez Catholic HS 167 16 32 37 39 43 44 46
Total Time: 1:35:43.90
Average: 19:08.78
6 Lakeland Christian School 183 4 20 33 62 64 69 104
Total Time: 1:35:51.00
Average: 19:10.20
7 Sebastian River HS 237 26 31 52 55 73 125 136
Total Time: 1:39:13.70
Average: 19:50.74
8 Lakeland HS 268 27 38 50 63 90 91 92
Total Time: 1:40:12.10
Average: 20:02.42
9 Ridge Community HS 298 21 53 71 72 81 86 100
Total Time: 1:41:49.70
Average: 20:21.94
10 Auburndale HS 312 8 40 82 88 94 111 128
Total Time: 1:41:33.80
Average: 20:18.76
11 Frostproof HS 314 5 58 68 87 96 102 138
Total Time: 1:41:31.90
Average: 20:18.38
12 Haines City HS 350 47 56 67 83 97
Total Time: 1:43:28.20
Average: 20:41.64
13 Northside Christian 367 14 59 76 106 112 114 120
Total Time: 1:44:15.00
Average: 20:51.00
14 Ocoee HS 375 23 54 75 108 115 141
Total Time: 1:45:22.90
Average: 21:04.58
15 Lake Wales HS 417 25 85 99 103 105 113 121
Total Time: 1:46:24.10
Average: 21:16.82
16 Lake Region HS 417 7 77 84 109 140 146
Total Time: 1:47:30.50
Average: 21:30.10
17 Foundation Christian Acad 435 57 61 78 116 123 124
Total Time: 1:47:49.50
Average: 21:33.90
18 City of Life Christian Ac 441 60 80 93 98 110 126 127
Total Time: 1:47:30.90
Average: 21:30.18
19 Tampa Bay Heat 501 19 95 122 132 133 144
Total Time: 1:51:39.20
Average: 22:19.84
20 Lake Gibson HS 530 22 89 134 142 143 145
Total Time: 1:55:35.50
Average: 23:07.10
21 Cambridge (Christian) Sch 558 49 119 129 130 131 135
Total Time: 1:54:31.00
Average: 22:54.20
22 Cornerstone Charter Acade 583 51 117 118 148 149 151
Total Time: 2:02:08.80
Average: 24:25.76
23 Kathleen HS 589 65 101 137 139 147 150 152
Total Time: 1:59:32.40
Average: 23:54.48
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014
Florida Polytechnic
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Repka, Madeleine Osceola HS ( 7:25.4 23:03.70 1
2 Saunders, Isabelle Shorecrest Prep 7:49.3 24:18.00 2
3 Mattox, Kortney Osceola HS ( 7:54.2 24:33.30 3
4 Fisher, Gabrielle Osceola HS ( 7:55.3 24:36.60 4
5 Hollis, Kerry Osceola HS ( 8:05.0 25:06.80 5
6 Saddler, Alexis Lake Region HS 8:07.3 25:14.00 6
7 Boskovic, Tamara Osceola HS ( 8:10.5 25:23.70 7
8 Fote, Caralyn Osceola HS ( 8:21.0 25:56.50 8
9 Trinidad, Teresita Lake Region HS 8:25.2 26:09.40 9
10 Gonsalves, Veronica Osceola HS ( 8:33.7 26:36.00 10
11 Farrow, Carissa Osceola HS ( 8:35.8 26:42.50
12 Samuelson, Aliyah Shorecrest Prep 8:36.3 26:44.10 11
13 Polce, Abby Osceola HS ( 8:36.7 26:45.20
14 Orozco, Sara Tampa Bay Heat 8:41.1 26:58.80
15 Swain, Ashley Osceola HS ( 8:42.3 27:02.70
16 Kropf, Reilly Shorecrest Prep 8:42.4 27:02.90 12
17 Zamarripa, Samantha Lake Region HS 8:46.8 27:16.60 13
18 MacQueen, Victoria Santa Fe Cat 8:47.1 27:17.60 14
19 McAskill, Jane Father Lopez 8:48.5 27:21.70 15
20 Perez, Gisel Frostproof HS 8:50.1 27:26.70 16
21 Ufheil, Mady Father Lopez 8:54.1 27:39.30 17
22 Maskas, Victoria Lakeland HS 8:54.7 27:41.20
23 Turner, Amber Tampa Bay Heat 9:00.2 27:58.20
24 Ramirez, Angelica Frostproof HS 9:01.7 28:03.00 18
25 Spidell, Lauren Circle Chris 9:04.6 28:11.90
26 Williams, Shannon Lake Region HS 9:10.1 28:28.90 19
27 Sheldon, Kelsi Northside Christian 9:10.9 28:31.50
28 Aranda, Allie Santa Fe Cat 9:13.4 28:39.10 20
29 Kasson, Gabrielle Osceola HS ( 9:16.3 28:48.30
30 Vega, Patricia Lake Region HS 9:17.0 28:50.40 21
31 Kasson, Lauren Osceola HS ( 9:17.2 28:51.10
32 Pizano, Vanessa Frostproof HS 9:20.7 29:02.00 22
33 Gonzalez, Teresa Tampa Bay Heat 9:21.0 29:02.80
34 Sutherland, Brooke Northside Christian 9:21.8 29:05.20
35 Mothershead, Hannah Sebastian River HS 9:24.0 29:12.10
36 Williams, Tyyonna Lake Region HS 9:29.3 29:28.70 23
37 Moir, Sarah Northside Christian 9:30.0 29:30.70
38 Armstead, Kai Osceola HS ( 9:38.1 29:55.80
39 Brunner, Brianna Tampa Bay Heat 9:41.5 30:06.50
40 Legakis, Julia Shorecrest Prep 9:44.3 30:15.20 24
41 Lopez, Maribel Frostproof HS 9:48.5 30:28.40 25
42 Seefeldt, Katherine Lake Region HS 9:49.6 30:31.70 26
43 Shoemaker, Stormy Lake Region HS 9:53.0 30:42.20
44 Stambrosky, Katie Santa Fe Cat 9:58.5 30:59.30 27
45 Devane, Anna Sebastian River HS 10:00.8 31:06.50
46 Fazekas, Gabby Santa Fe Cat 10:02.4 31:11.30 28
47 Carlisle, Caroline Osceola HS ( 10:09.5 31:33.40
48 Caplinger, Lauren Cambridge (C 10:15.5 31:52.10
49 Wright, Shannon Shorecrest Prep 10:18.2 32:00.40 29
50 Manley, Madison Osceola HS ( 10:19.3 32:03.90
51 Igou, Audrey Osceola HS ( 10:21.4 32:10.60
52 Elsey, Kim Circle Chris 10:25.7 32:23.70
53 Adams, Amy Northside Christian 10:32.0 32:43.30
54 Christiansen, Ashley City of Life 10:41.6 33:13.10
55 Hernandez, Karina Haines City HS 10:43.9 33:20.30
56 Ward, Reece Father Lopez 10:45.2 33:24.40 30
57 Pierre-Louis, Caitlyn Brooks DeBar 10:50.9 33:42.10
58 Holland, Ashley Circle Chris 10:51.1 33:42.70
59 Torres, Leisha Ridge Community HS 11:01.3 34:14.50
60 Cadena, Jasmine Frostproof HS 11:03.4 34:20.90 31
61 Lubin, Saurez Haines City HS 11:04.3 34:23.90
62 Weary, Hannah Father Lopez 11:04.5 34:24.50 32
63 Orozco, Jennifer Brooks DeBar 11:09.6 34:40.20
64 Dinh, Laura Haines City HS 11:10.1 34:41.70
65 Graham, Jennifer Father Lopez 11:23.1 35:22.30 33
66 Short, Destiny Lake Region HS 11:39.5 36:13.10
67 Massaro, Ellie Santa Fe Cat 11:43.5 36:25.40 34
68 Ramirez, Stephanie Brooks DeBar 11:44.5 36:28.70
69 Schwinkendorf, Kristina Lake Region HS 11:50.0 36:45.60
70 Dahan, Kyra Brooks DeBar 11:51.9 36:51.50
71 Patel, Meera Lake Region HS 12:05.0 37:32.50
72 York, Adrianna Sebastian River HS 12:12.4 37:55.30
73 Gibbon, Alexandra Sebastian River HS 13:35.3 42:12.90
74 Moreno, Hannah City of Life 14:00.9 43:32.50
75 Moreno, Lilly City of Life 14:09.5 43:59.30
76 Trejo, Tania Lakeland HS 14:38.7 45:30.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Osceola HS (Seminole) 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 10
Total Time: 2:02:44.11
Average: 24:32.82
2 Lake Region HS 68 6 9 13 19 21 23 26
Total Time: 2:15:59.30
Average: 27:11.86
3 Shorecrest Prep 78 2 11 12 24 29
Total Time: 2:20:20.61
Average: 28:04.12
4 Frostproof HS 112 16 18 22 25 31
Total Time: 2:29:21.00
Average: 29:52.20
5 Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan 123 14 20 27 28 34
Total Time: 2:34:32.70
Average: 30:54.54
6 Father Lopez Catholic HS 127 15 17 30 32 33
Total Time: 2:38:12.20
Average: 31:38.44
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Jim Ryun Invitational - 9/19/2014 to 9/20/2014
Florida Polytechnic
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Parris, Steven Haines City HS 6:12.9 19:18.30 1
2 Salerno, Joseph Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:14.9 19:24.50 2
3 Stafford, Paul Lake Wales HS 6:16.0 19:28.10 3
4 Ohlwein, Nick Father Lopez 6:16.5 19:29.70 4
5 Craven, Jeremy Osceola HS ( 6:17.1 19:31.40 5
6 Setley, Evan Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:21.3 19:44.60 6
7 Baird, Jesse Osceola HS ( 6:22.2 19:47.20 7
8 Torres, Wilberto Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:24.4 19:54.00 8
9 Jaquez, Kevin Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:25.8 19:58.60 9
10 Raynor, Cory Sebastian River HS 6:32.3 20:18.80 10
11 Herbert, Brett Calvary Chri 6:32.5 20:19.40 11
12 Wick, Tomas Father Lopez 6:35.6 20:29.00 12
13 Ward, Matt Osceola HS ( 6:37.2 20:33.90 13
14 Combs, John Haines City HS 6:40.1 20:42.90 14
15 Wyatt, Bryce Osceola HS ( 6:41.5 20:47.20 15
16 Klein, Zack Osceola HS ( 6:42.6 20:50.80 16
17 Saravia, Ariel Calvary Chri 6:43.9 20:54.80 17
18 Klein, Austin Osceola HS ( 6:44.0 20:55.00 18
19 Martinez, Seth Lakeland Chr 6:44.3 20:56.10 19
20 Garvey, Sean Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:46.0 21:01.20 20
21 Hidalgo, Dante Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:47.3 21:05.30 21
22 Raecek, Noah Osceola HS ( 6:49.5 21:12.00 22
23 Belloise, Giovanni Calvary Chri 6:49.6 21:12.50 23
24 Colon, Evan Sebastian River HS 6:49.6 21:12.50 24
25 Benjamin, Samuel Shorecrest Prep 6:51.1 21:17.20 25
26 Julube, Arthur Calvary Chri 6:51.7 21:19.10 26
27 Fox, Matthew Father Lopez 6:52.6 21:21.70 27
28 Castro, Matthew Ridge Community HS 6:52.8 21:22.40
29 Samuelson, Aidan Shorecrest Prep 6:52.8 21:22.40 28
30 Tseng, Andrew Shorecrest Prep 6:53.2 21:23.50 29
31 Poviatis, Julian Father Lopez 6:53.4 21:24.20 30
32 Ufheil, Andy Father Lopez 6:53.5 21:24.50 31
33 Taber, Jack Father Lopez 6:54.3 21:26.90 32
34 Wall, Tanner Shorecrest Prep 6:54.4 21:27.30 33
35 Sauder, Kedan Calvary Chri 6:54.4 21:27.50 34
36 Tetreault, Robert Osceola HS ( 6:54.7 21:28.30
37 Hume, Max Calvary Chri 6:56.3 21:33.20 35
38 Lopez, Julio Frostproof HS 6:56.9 21:35.20 36
39 Quesada, Tomas Calvary Chri 7:05.5 22:01.70 37
40 Musick, Remi Lakeland Chr 7:05.7 22:02.40 38
41 Micket, Marland Sebastian River HS 7:07.1 22:06.90 39
42 Tepper, Josh Father Lopez 7:08.0 22:09.70 40
43 Katz, Zach Shorecrest Prep 7:14.9 22:31.20 41
44 Santibanez, Alexis Frostproof HS 7:16.1 22:34.70 42
45 Bustamante, Nathanael Cambridge (C 7:17.9 22:40.40 43
46 Harris, Kyle Wiregrass Ranch HS 7:21.1 22:50.40 44
47 Nguyen, Phi Osceola HS ( 7:22.4 22:54.30
48 Ward, Nick Wiregrass Ranch HS 7:23.0 22:56.10
49 Juan, Felipe Haines City HS 7:23.8 22:58.70 45
50 Hysell, Michael Ridge Community HS 7:24.7 23:01.50
51 Rey, Matthew Cambridge (C 7:24.9 23:02.10 46
52 Richards, Asher Wiregrass Ranch HS 7:25.0 23:02.30
53 Silva, Sebastian Father Lopez 7:26.8 23:08.00
54 Blair, John Sebastian River HS 7:26.9 23:08.40 47
55 Bodolay, Adam Santa Fe Cat 7:29.3 23:15.90 48
56 Caswell, Ethan Lakeland Chr 7:30.2 23:18.70 49
57 Sanchez, Samuel Frostproof HS 7:30.7 23:20.20 50
58 Porter, Tyler Osceola HS ( 7:31.3 23:22.00
59 Proctor, Shawn Santa Fe Cat 7:31.6 23:22.80 51
60 Waller, Trey Father Lopez 7:33.7 23:29.40
61 Pescio, Mario Shorecrest Prep 7:38.8 23:45.20 52
62 Clemons, Ean Frostproof HS 7:40.7 23:51.20 53
63 Soto, Christian Osceola HS ( 7:41.5 23:53.80
64 Kern, Devvin Osceola HS ( 7:44.4 24:02.60
65 Fraser, Alex Osceola HS ( 7:46.3 24:08.70
66 Lastella, Noah Calvary Chri 7:47.2 24:11.40
67 Urquides, Juan Osceola HS ( 7:47.4 24:12.10
68 Leitz, Mike Osceola HS ( 7:48.0 24:13.80
69 Santos, Jason Haines City HS 7:48.3 24:14.80 54
70 Arias, Dazz Haines City HS 7:49.8 24:19.60 55
71 Maloy, Tyler Lakeland Chr 7:53.3 24:30.20 56
72 Morgan, Belton Sebastian River HS 7:54.4 24:33.80 57
73 Martin, Daniel Circle Chris 7:57.3 24:42.80
74 Covetz, Ishaan Northside Christian 7:57.9 24:44.70 58
75 Tirado, Martin Haines City HS 7:58.1 24:45.30 59
76 Andary, Jad Northside Christian 7:58.8 24:47.30 60
77 Vecchio, Frank Santa Fe Cat 8:00.6 24:53.10 61
78 Goren, Davis Shorecrest Prep 8:01.4 24:55.40 62
79 Ward, Jacob Osceola HS ( 8:05.2 25:07.20
80 Johnsen, Jared Father Lopez 8:06.7 25:11.90
81 Voelker, Mitchell Lakeland Chr 8:08.1 25:16.30 63
82 Jackson, Allen Father Lopez 8:09.0 25:19.20
83 Love, Joshua Haines City HS 8:10.9 25:25.00 64
84 Rohwedder, Eric Sebastian River HS 8:11.8 25:27.80 65
85 Gallegos, Jose Frostproof HS 8:14.7 25:36.80 66
86 Johnson, Donald City of Life 8:15.0 25:37.80
87 Saylor, Noah Shorecrest Prep 8:15.3 25:38.60
88 Larson, Zach Calvary Chri 8:15.6 25:39.60
89 DeHart, Jason Northside Christian 8:17.5 25:45.40 67
90 Veit, Alex Northside Christian 8:20.1 25:53.70 68
91 Costro, Jonathan Circle Chris 8:20.3 25:54.20
92 Connor, Hunter Father Lopez 8:29.7 26:23.30
93 Cook, Liam Osceola HS ( 8:29.8 26:23.80
94 Benningfield, Davis Lakeland HS 8:30.5 26:25.80
95 Johnson, Benjamin Cambridge (C 8:32.6 26:32.30 69
96 Key, Joshua Lake Wales HS 8:35.3 26:40.90 70
97 Higgis, Emerson Lakeland HS 8:41.1 26:58.80
98 Trejo-Mejia, Jose Frostproof HS 8:41.8 27:01.10 71
99 Bernstein, Trevor Shorecrest Prep 8:48.5 27:21.80
100 Patel, Rooshee Lake Region HS 8:52.0 27:32.60
101 Gangwer, Griffin Santa Fe Cat 8:52.3 27:33.50 72
102 Odell, Reed Circle Chris 8:55.8 27:44.40
103 Ramirez, Angel Frostproof HS 8:57.1 27:48.60 73
104 Valdez, Cirilo Frostproof HS 9:03.0 28:06.90
105 Vivio, Carter Shorecrest Prep 9:04.7 28:12.30
106 Valdez, Jesus Frostproof HS 9:09.2 28:26.30
107 Ramirez, Jose Frostproof HS 9:09.4 28:26.70
108 Tyre, Joshua Northside Christian 9:09.4 28:26.80 74
109 Tran, Kristofer Lake Region HS 9:10.0 28:28.70
110 Lanigan, Cooper Shorecrest Prep 9:10.4 28:29.90
111 Gonzalez, Jonny Frostproof HS 9:15.5 28:45.70
112 Patel, Parth Lake Region HS 9:16.4 28:48.40
113 Herlihy, Sam Shorecrest Prep 9:17.9 28:53.10
114 Kent, Josiah Cambridge (C 9:18.2 28:54.00 75
115 Carmack, Zach Shorecrest Prep 9:20.8 29:02.30
116 Hasbun, Sebastian Shorecrest Prep 9:22.3 29:06.90
117 Skladanek, Alex Lakeland Chr 9:29.7 29:29.70 76
118 Lopez, Roberto Frostproof HS 9:35.6 29:48.10
119 Granados, Roberto Lake Wales HS 9:39.5 30:00.20 77
120 Yee, Timmy Cambridge (C 9:42.2 30:08.70 78
121 Fisher, Chris City of Life 9:42.4 30:09.20
122 Duclos, Woodton Lake Wales HS 9:49.7 30:32.00 79
123 Cain, Jordan Lake Wales HS 9:50.8 30:35.50 80
124 Kipe, Charter Lake Wales HS 9:51.2 30:36.50 81
125 Wright, Jeremy Cambridge (C 10:28.2 32:31.60 82
126 Braswell, Benjamin Frostproof HS 10:34.6 32:51.40
127 Counsman, Aidan Shorecrest Prep 10:35.2 32:53.20
128 Rigel, Caleb Lake Wales HS 10:37.6 33:00.90 83
129 McNall, Jacob Lake Wales HS 10:40.6 33:10.00
130 Manglitz, Greg Santa Fe Cat 10:42.4 33:15.80 84
131 jean-Mary, Alex Father Lopez 11:46.7 36:35.40
132 Nelson, Scott Lake Wales HS 12:53.0 40:01.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wiregrass Ranch HS 45 2 6 8 9 20 21 44
Total Time: 1:40:02.90
Average: 20:00.58
2 Osceola HS (Seminole) 56 5 7 13 15 16 18 22
Total Time: 1:41:30.50
Average: 20:18.10
3 Father Lopez Catholic HS 104 4 12 27 30 31 32 40
Total Time: 1:44:09.10
Average: 20:49.82
4 Calvary Christian Academy 111 11 17 23 26 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:45:13.30
Average: 21:02.66
5 Shorecrest Prep 156 25 28 29 33 41 52 62
Total Time: 1:48:01.61
Average: 21:36.32
6 Haines City HS 169 1 14 45 54 55 59 64
Total Time: 1:51:34.30
Average: 22:18.86
7 Sebastian River HS 177 10 24 39 47 57 65
Total Time: 1:51:20.40
Average: 22:16.08
8 Lakeland Christian School 225 19 38 49 56 63 76
Total Time: 1:56:03.70
Average: 23:12.74
9 Frostproof HS 247 36 42 50 53 66 71 73
Total Time: 1:56:58.10
Average: 23:23.62
10 Lake Wales HS 309 3 70 77 79 80 81 83
Total Time: 2:17:16.70
Average: 27:27.34
11 Cambridge (Christian) Sch 311 43 46 69 75 78 82
Total Time: 2:11:17.50
Average: 26:15.50
12 Santa Fe Catholic Lakelan 316 48 51 61 72 84
Total Time: 2:12:21.11
Average: 26:28.22
13 Northside Christian 327 58 60 67 68 74
Total Time: 2:09:37.90
Average: 25:55.58
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·98514 views
|