|
Our Media/Results from Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede
Our Results2015 Results - Gulf Coast Cross Country StampedePublished by DyeStatFL.com on Sep 26th 2015, 6:05pm
Results by: Elite Timing Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License 9/26/2015
Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/26/2015
www.elitetiming.net
Escambia County Equestrian Center- Pensacola
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Barrett, Camden Harding 25:57.20 1 1
2 Wenger, Tim West Florida 25:59.50 1 2
3 Goodspeed, Lucas Harding 26:14.50 1 3
4 Merrett, Nick West Florida 26:28.80 1 4
5 Golik, Milosz Harding 26:43.80 1 5
6 Chase, Russell Harding 26:52.30 1 6
7 Baker, Josiah Harding 26:57.70 1 7
8 Allison, Mesa Harding 27:08.30 1 8
9 Lopez, Larry Harding 27:13.40 1 9
10 Rice, Matthew Harding 27:14.90 1
11 Evans, Daniel Harding 27:17.00 2
12 Kemp, Micah West Florida 27:17.80 2 10
13 Belcher, Lawson Harding 27:28.20 2
14 Slupecki, Jacob West Florida 27:41.00 2 11
15 Hippely, Sam West Florida 27:42.40 2 12
16 Tuney, Jordan Harding 27:43.60 2
17 Chairez, Joel West Florida 27:50.70 2 13
18 Battle, Brandon West Florida 27:52.60 2 14
19 Jackson, Jonathan Harding 28:00.40 2
20 Ewing, Caden West Florida 28:03.20 2
21 Kemmler, William West Florida 28:11.40 3
22 Cardillo, Tyler Harding 28:13.50 3
23 Newburger, Ken Millsaps 28:15.40 3 15
24 Mitchell, Tyler West Florida 28:16.90 3
25 Sullivan, Michael Millsaps 28:38.60 3 16
26 Riegelmayer, Zachary West Florida 28:53.80 3
27 Armstrong, James Millsaps 29:03.20 3 17
28 Rawson, Leith Mobile 29:08.80 3 18
29 Allen, Jared Millsaps 29:13.00 3 19
30 Nicholson, Joshua Unattached 29:16.40 3
31 Cantrell, Tyler Harding 29:28.90 4
32 Guillory, Alex Mobile 29:29.00 4 20
33 Emmenegger, Seth Mobile 29:36.50 4 21
34 Windley, Tucker Harding 31:01.00 4
35 Santa Maria, Jordan Mobile 32:46.50 4 22
36 Delozier, Landon Mobile 32:54.80 4 23
37 Snell, Wilson Mobile 35:46.70 4 24
38 Wright, Ben Millsaps 36:33.10 4 25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harding 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 2:12:45.50
Average: 26:33.10
2 West Florida 39 2 4 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:15:09.50
Average: 27:01.90
3 Millsaps 92 15 16 17 19 25
Total Time: 2:31:43.31
Average: 30:20.66
4 Mobile 104 18 20 21 22 23 24
Total Time: 2:33:55.60
Average: 30:47.12
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Zaborowska, Ewa Harding 18:18.30 1 1
2 Mueller, Sylvie Harding 18:41.40 1 2
3 Webb, Amber Harding 19:08.30 1 3
4 Taylor, Kelsey Harding 19:14.90 1 4
5 Drennan, Madison Harding 19:23.50 1 5
6 Kosakowski, Jackie Unattached 19:39.70 1
7 Whittington, Alexandra Harding 19:47.40 1 7
7 Kim, Tammy Harding 19:47.40 1 6
9 Wimberly, Amie Mobile 19:55.20 1 8
10 Turley, Kaylin Harding 19:59.60 1
11 Smith, Kirstie Harding 20:24.80 2
12 Carrion, Sarah West Florida 20:29.00 2 9
13 McMinn, Caitlyn Harding 20:37.50 2
14 Parnell, Alexis West Florida 20:42.20 2 10
15 Cox, Renee West Florida 20:48.30 2 11
16 Lee, Jasmine Mobile 21:03.50 2 12
17 Shepherd, Sarah Harding 21:14.30 2
18 Montalvo, Devin West Florida 21:30.80 2 13
19 Gonzales, Victoria Mobile 21:33.50 2 14
20 Hood, Victoria Harding 21:43.90 2
21 Chunn, Gabrielle Mobile 21:53.60 3 15
22 Kauble, Sarah Harding 21:55.00 3
23 McCutcheon, Avriel West Florida 21:59.30 3 16
24 Williams, Cassie Harding 22:02.00 3
25 Vance, Kayla Harding 22:03.10 3
26 Napoleon, Kimberly West Florida 22:04.80 3 18
26 Moore, Lilly West Florida 22:04.80 3 17
28 Spicer, Jordan West Florida 22:08.20 3
29 Rapowitz, Jordan Harding 22:13.60 3
30 Hedden, Baylee Harding 22:23.90 3
31 Romero, Jeanee Mobile 22:30.10 4 19
32 Woehnker, Theresa Millsaps 22:34.80 4 20
33 Sadiq, Zakiayyah Mobile 23:14.20 4 21
34 Hurstell, Emma Millsaps 26:49.00 4 22
35 Rincon, Ally Millsaps 26:53.40 4 23
36 Patterson, Julianne Mobile 27:04.70 4 24
37 Gaupp, Miranda Millsaps 27:10.20 4 25
38 Caston, Bishan Mobile 27:15.40 4
39 Smith, Shamika Mobile 27:26.50 4
40 Rincon, Gabby Millsaps 28:02.50 4 26
41 Rincon, Tori Millsaps 29:04.70 5 27
42 Tolar, Serena Millsaps 29:41.70 5 28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Harding 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 6
Total Time: 1:34:46.40
Average: 18:57.28
2 West Florida 59 9 10 11 13 16 18 17
Total Time: 1:45:29.60
Average: 21:05.92
3 Mobile 68 8 12 14 15 19 21 24
Total Time: 1:46:55.90
Average: 21:23.18
4 Millsaps 116 20 22 23 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 2:11:29.90
Average: 26:17.98
Event 3 Women 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Valenzuela, Isabel St. Paul's E 18:50.80 1 1
2 Crosby, Claire Mandeville 18:52.10 1 2
3 Murphy, Olivia Mandeville 18:55.30 1 3
4 Espinosa, Maya Baker Senior HS 19:10.80 1 4
5 May, Lina Vancleave Hi 19:45.50 1 5
6 Whitehead, Karsyn Scottsboro HS 19:57.80 1 6
7 Nelson, Allie TR Miller 20:07.20 1 7
8 Edge, Ivy St Bernard 20:07.90 1 8
9 Mami, Leahrose St Bernard 20:09.50 1 9
10 Lindsay, Shelby Choctawhatchee HS 20:10.70 1 10
11 Mccully, Ally Mandeville 20:16.30 2 11
12 Mason, Marlee Hewitt-Truss 20:25.20 2 12
13 Kehoe, Ashley Pope High School 20:31.10 2 13
14 Becerra, Meghan St. Thomas Aquinas 20:37.60 2 14
15 Jones, Chelsey Mandeville 20:39.40 2 15
16 Thomas, Mandaline Daphne 20:41.40 2 16
17 Young, Ann Marie Mandeville 20:54.60 2 17
18 Frain, Hannah Spanish Fort 20:59.80 2 18
19 Koch, Amber Ocean Spring 21:03.00 2 19
20 Powell, Brittany Pope High School 21:06.10 2 20
21 Ammons, Allison Crestview HS 21:06.50 3 21
22 Edge, Jaden St Bernard 21:10.80 3 22
23 Smith, Sadie Ocean Spring 21:12.90 3 23
24 Cowie, Katelyn St Bernard 21:14.30 3 24
25 Prochnow, Amelia Ocean Spring 21:18.30 3 25
26 Wheeler, Andrea Ocean Spring 21:18.70 3 26
27 Pocreva, Caroline Ocean Spring 21:21.40 3 27
28 Chandler, Alyssa Baker 21:22.70 3 28
29 Santa-Cruz, Sarah Daphne 21:27.90 3 29
30 Strawn, Mariana Ocean Spring 21:35.70 3 30
31 Duplantier, Brooke Spanish Fort 21:37.10 4 31
32 Lindsay, Shawna Choctawhatchee HS 21:41.20 4 32
33 Davis, Julia Choctawhatchee HS 21:41.90 4 33
34 Tucker, Sophia Navarre HS 21:42.20 4 34
35 Gorman, Kenzie Scottsboro HS 21:42.40 4 35
36 Tucker, Sydney Spanish Fort 21:42.90 4 36
37 Williams, Kirstyn Ocean Spring 21:44.20 4 37
38 Prochnow, Katherine Ocean Spring 21:45.20 4
39 Strickland, Sarah St. Paul's E 21:46.50 4 38
40 Carlson, Kaytlyn Gulf Breeze HS 21:48.10 4 39
41 Williams, Destiny St. Thomas Aquinas 21:48.70 5 40
42 Cohen, Laura Fairhope 21:51.00 5
43 Hall, Sydney Hewitt-Truss 21:51.20 5 41
44 Garcia, Natalie St. Paul's E 21:51.50 5 42
45 Hendryx, Sydney Jane St. Paul's E 21:53.00 5 43
46 Littles, Amber Scottsboro HS 21:54.40 5 44
47 Smith, Adrian St Bernard 21:54.90 5 45
48 Spooneybarger, Hannah Gulf Breeze HS 21:55.10 5 46
49 Clark, Audrey Fairhope 21:55.30 5
50 Watkins, Madelyn Baker 21:55.70 5 47
51 Bramlette, Jaclyn Crestview HS 21:59.50 6 48
52 Hunt, Anna Ums-Wright 22:02.50 6 49
53 Hines, Katelyn Foley 22:03.90 6 50
54 Byerley, Ann Mandeville 22:04.40 6 51
55 Schulke, Gabby Niceville HS 22:05.00 6 52
56 Webb, Wylie Scottsboro HS 22:05.40 6 53
57 Frazier, Tayla Baker 22:06.40 6 54
58 Sivley, Lexy Cullman 22:06.50 6 55
59 Singleton, Mary Howard St. Paul's E 22:08.20 6 56
60 Miller, Yvette St. Thomas Aquinas 22:08.70 6 57
61 Jones, Katie Scottsboro HS 22:11.80 7 58
62 Waldrop, Justice Pine Forest HS 22:17.00 7 59
63 Todd, Patricia St. Thomas Aquinas 22:17.90 7 60
64 Pidcock, Olivia Hewitt-Truss 22:19.00 7 61
65 Lambert, Sophie Lassiter Hig 22:19.50 7 62
66 Beal, Carlin Mandeville 22:19.80 7 63
67 Grantham, Ryley Spanish Fort 22:21.10 7 64
68 Haberek, Sunny Scottsboro HS 22:23.90 7 65
69 Cheney, Isabel Ocean Spring 22:24.70 7
70 Rodgers, Emily Niceville HS 22:25.20 7 66
71 Knight, Aaleiyah Pine Forest HS 22:25.40 8 67
72 Sewell, Audrey Ums-Wright 22:27.90 8 68
73 Smith, Anna Baker 22:29.90 8 69
74 Adkison, Kendall Cullman 22:32.60 8 70
75 Rios, Ana Gulf Breeze HS 22:35.40 8 71
76 Azzano, Allison Niceville HS 22:36.60 8 72
77 Dudiak, McKenna Ocean Spring 22:41.50 8
78 Thomas, Abigail Straughn Hig 22:41.90 8 73
79 Richardson, Marien University H 22:45.70 8 74
80 Pennington, Ellie University H 22:49.00 8 75
81 Thomas, Katherine University H 22:49.60 9 76
82 Jones, Carissa Spanish Fort 22:50.90 9 77
83 Bates, Abby St. Thomas Aquinas 22:51.20 9 78
84 Whitlock, Hannah Jay HS 22:52.80 9 79
85 Purdy, Kylie Hewitt-Truss 22:54.40 9 80
86 Larsen, Margaret Mandeville 22:55.20 9
87 Crawford, Maggie St. Thomas Aquinas 22:55.50 9 81
88 Townsend, Tarah TR Miller 22:56.30 9 82
89 Thompson, Madison Gulf Breeze HS 22:56.80 9 83
90 Widner, Paige Niceville HS 22:57.40 9 84
91 Bland, Olivia Hewitt-Truss 22:59.00 10 85
92 Case, Glynn St. Paul's E 23:00.00 10 86
93 Borcyk, Paige Choctawhatchee HS 23:00.70 10 87
94 Churchley, Sabrina Lassiter Hig 23:01.10 10 88
95 Hooley, Evenay Navarre HS 23:01.80 10 89
96 Banks, Amiah Crestview HS 23:08.00 10 90
97 Labrato, Tabitha Gulf Breeze HS 23:10.20 10 91
98 Schulke, Kaylie Niceville HS 23:10.60 10 92
99 Wright, Amanda Lassiter Hig 23:14.00 10 93
100 Waechter, Palmer St. Paul's E 23:14.90 10 94
101 Reece, Jayden Niceville HS 23:15.30 11 95
102 Roland, Sydney Baker 23:15.70 11 96
102 Terreson, Virginia St. Paul's E 23:15.70 11
104 Johnson, Margaret Navarre HS 23:18.10 11 97
105 Collins, Rachael Cullman 23:20.50 11 98
106 Luther, Nicole Daphne 23:20.80 11 99
107 Espinosa, Gabriela Baker Senior HS 23:23.40 11 100
108 Nelson, Julia Spanish Fort 23:24.60 11 101
109 DeCocker, Emily Choctawhatchee HS 23:27.70 11 102
110 Brown, Lauren East Central 23:27.90 11
111 Bilby, Lauren Navarre HS 23:28.60 12 103
112 Thornton, Jillian Jay HS 23:29.60 12 104
113 Vining, Kara Pope High School 23:29.70 12 105
114 Fulton, Kaley Ann Hewitt-Truss 23:32.30 12 106
115 Lafon, Hannah Baker 23:32.80 12 107
116 Berthelot, Brynleigh St. Thomas Aquinas 23:33.90 12 108
117 Unger, Brooke Baker 23:34.30 12 109
118 Werling, Rebekah Daphne 23:34.70 12 110
119 Wiggins, Lillian Pensacola HS 23:39.10 12 111
120 Szall, Dyan Pope High School 23:43.80 12 112
121 Gambel, Ellen St. Thomas Aquinas 23:46.40 13
122 Barnes, Shelby Flomaton 23:47.70 13
123 Martinez, Millie Crestview HS 23:51.20 13 113
124 Parsons, Josie Lassiter Hig 23:51.90 13 114
125 Lauber, Greer Ums-Wright 23:52.80 13 115
126 Aguilar, Chelsea Crestview HS 23:53.40 13 116
127 Fischer, Lauren Pope High School 24:00.30 13 117
128 Stone, Olivia Pensacola HS 24:00.90 13 118
129 Bourne, Mary Lassiter Hig 24:02.90 13 119
130 Knowles, Carmen TR Miller 24:04.30 13 120
131 Douglas, Emily Ums-Wright 24:04.60 14 121
132 Pierce, McKenzie Vancleave Hi 24:05.10 14 122
133 Carr, Zoe Crestview HS 24:07.50 14 123
134 Potate, Isabella Milton HS 24:07.60 14 124
135 Hoelzl, Hannah Baker 24:07.70 14
136 Thompson, Haley Daphne 24:08.40 14 125
137 Sanchez, Taina Crestview HS 24:08.80 14 126
138 Peeler, Emily St. Paul's E 24:09.10 14
139 Buckhalter, Ebony Pine Forest HS 24:10.00 14 127
140 Holt, Alexandra Cullman 24:12.40 14 128
141 Lum, Madison TR Miller 24:14.70 15 129
142 Taibi, Reina Lassiter Hig 24:16.10 15 130
143 Blackmon, Oliva TR Miller 24:18.30 15 131
144 Morris, Lilly Spanish Fort 24:20.50 15 132
145 Neal, Jordyn St. Thomas Aquinas 24:21.20 15
146 Patel, Alexis Navarre HS 24:22.70 15 133
147 Huettemann, Caitlin Ums-Wright 24:23.10 15 134
148 Sanders, Claire St Bernard 24:25.20 15 135
149 Johnson, Alyssa Crestview HS 24:25.60 15
150 Benn, Kate Lassiter Hig 24:26.40 15 136
151 Lanza, Julia Pope High School 24:27.70 16 137
152 Ruiz, Gabrielle Pensacola HS 24:30.50 16 138
153 Patrick, Molly University H 24:31.10 16 139
154 Redish, Taylor Lassiter Hig 24:33.90 16
155 Sekul, Brianna Gulf Breeze HS 24:34.70 16 140
156 Burroughs, Ashley Pensacola HS 24:35.00 16 141
157 Henson, Lauren Lassiter Hig 24:35.10 16
158 Cardaronella, Taylor St. Thomas Aquinas 24:37.50 16
159 Warren, Emma Scottsboro HS 24:38.20 16 142
160 Walton, Leona Crestview HS 24:40.40 16
161 Goldberg, Sydney University H 24:41.40 17 143
162 D'Antoni, Elizabeth Lassiter Hig 24:44.20 17
163 Burrell, Alexis Vancleave Hi 24:48.20 17 144
164 Langhorne, Mag Pensacola HS 24:49.60 17 145
165 Douglas, Hannah TR Miller 24:52.70 17 146
166 Andrizzi, Natalie Pope High School 24:54.30 17 147
167 McAuley, Tk Pensacola HS 24:54.80 17 149
167 Dias, Carla Pensacola HS 24:54.80 17 148
169 Wilson, Endeara Vancleave Hi 24:56.20 17 150
170 Byrd, Sarah TR Miller 24:59.10 17 151
171 Franklin, Anna Cullman 25:00.60 18 152
172 Longoria, Alexandria Pine Forest HS 25:02.20 18 153
173 Holahan, Riley Niceville HS 25:02.40 18 154
174 Fuentealba, Adriana Gulf Breeze HS 25:03.00 18 155
175 Barck, Eva St Bernard 25:05.60 18 156
176 Nation, Rachel Milton HS 25:07.20 18 157
177 Copeland, Anderson Spanish Fort 25:11.40 18
178 Saunders, Lindsay Gulf Breeze HS 25:11.60 18
179 Morris, Samantha TR Miller 25:13.20 18
180 Naman, Sarah Ums-Wright 25:19.10 18 158
181 Nelson, Ora TR Miller 25:21.00 19
182 Dunne, Shelby Gulf Breeze HS 25:37.20 19
183 Medina, Lizbeth St Bernard 25:39.30 19
184 Bly, Alexandria Milton HS 25:42.50 19 159
185 Newton, Khiara Navarre HS 25:43.10 19 160
186 Hayden, Alexandria Baker Senior HS 25:43.80 19 161
187 Adams, Tressie Baker Senior HS 25:46.30 19 162
188 Findley, Ivy Baker Senior HS 25:49.60 19 163
189 Thomas, Sarah Pensacola Bo 25:50.70 19 164
190 Morgan, Trinity Foley 25:51.70 19 165
191 Canaday, Jessi Cullman 25:51.90 20 166
192 Stage, Kacey Pensacola Bo 25:56.90 20 167
193 Brooks, Zoe Daphne 25:59.00 20 168
194 Ward, Becky Milton HS 25:59.70 20 169
195 Little, Emily Cullman 26:01.80 20 170
196 Garner, Elaine Holland University H 26:02.50 20 171
197 Gillman, Grace Jay HS 26:03.60 20 172
198 Philpott, Erin Straughn Hig 26:08.70 20 173
199 Gagnon, Mikayla Pace HS 26:17.50 20 174
200 Kimmons, Laryn Jay HS 26:20.00 20 175
201 Frizzell, Caitlyn Milton HS 26:28.20 21 176
202 Whitlock, Molly Saraland Hig 26:29.90 21 177
203 Howard, Allison Hewitt-Truss 26:34.90 21 178
204 Simmons-Moering, Mia Escambia HS 26:45.90 21
205 Gilbert, Macie Pensacola Bo 26:46.50 21 179
206 Smith, Catera Pine Forest HS 26:48.50 21 180
207 Sturgeon, Hanna Pensacola Bo 26:48.80 21 181
208 Philpott, Abby Straughn Hig 26:51.50 21 182
209 Martin, Kayla Niceville HS 26:56.80 21
210 Edwards, Megan Daphne 26:57.60 21 183
211 Shively, Carlie Pace HS 27:01.40 22 184
212 Bryant, Danielle Pace HS 27:02.00 22 185
213 LaGanke, Millie Cullman 27:07.90 22
214 Roye, Katelyn Crestview HS 27:08.00 22
215 Lora, Jasmine Baker Senior HS 27:10.70 22 186
216 Rabold, Gillian Pace HS 27:12.20 22 187
217 Driscoll, Hannah Escambia HS 27:13.70 22
218 Johnston, Tessa Foley 27:18.40 22 188
219 Jackson, Shea Flomaton 27:20.50 22
220 Langston, Hannah Niceville HS 27:27.20 22
221 Surdel, Olivia Pace HS 27:30.10 23 189
222 Gafford, Gracie Straughn Hig 27:30.60 23 190
223 Steed, Alyssa Saraland Hig 27:32.60 23 191
224 Lewis, Courtney Baldwin County 27:46.80 23
225 Richard, Jillian Cullman 27:50.20 23
226 Berry, Tatyana Saraland Hig 27:55.70 23 192
227 Holley, Allessandria Milton HS 28:12.20 23 193
228 Green, Hannah Milton HS 28:12.60 23 194
229 Holokan, Kendyl Pace HS 28:13.10 23 195
230 Glidewell, Carley Straughn Hig 28:14.00 23 196
231 Rogers, Kinsey Pace HS 28:16.60 24 197
232 Kornegay, Karrie Flomaton 28:20.10 24
233 Douglas, Caroline Ums-Wright 28:21.70 24 198
234 Moldovan, Laura University H 28:26.20 24 199
235 Quintero, Jazmin Foley 28:29.20 24 200
236 Lunsford, Hannah Vancleave Hi 28:32.80 24 201
237 Elder, Jordyn Baker Senior HS 28:33.80 24 202
238 Harrington, Victoria Vancleave Hi 28:39.50 24 203
239 Witcher, Kylie Cullman 28:56.60 24
240 Scoper, Lyndsey Saraland Hig 29:05.90 24 204
241 Knight, Kayla Pine Forest HS 29:07.20 25 205
242 Grace, Camille Navarre HS 29:32.50 25 206
243 Sanders, Shaniya Pine Forest HS 29:33.50 25 207
244 Torres, Alexis Baker Senior HS 29:35.30 25
245 Scott, Anna Baker Senior HS 29:42.30 25
246 Lemus, Claritza Foley 29:53.90 25 208
247 Gustin, Elizabeth Ums-Wright 29:58.50 25
248 Voorhees, Brielle Escambia HS 30:06.30 25
249 Hilliker, Jessica Baldwin County 30:30.50 25
250 Goodson, Kaitlyn Straughn Hig 30:33.30 25 209
251 Hudson, Danielle Straughn Hig 30:37.70 26 210
252 Nibblet, Cassidy Foley 31:12.80 26 211
253 Ziglar, Ashton Straughn Hig 31:24.30 26
254 Bales, Madison Escambia HS 31:27.60 26
255 Gagnon, Miranda Pace HS 31:36.90 26
256 Maracle, Trinity Pensacola Bo 31:50.10 26 212
257 Jones, Anna Kathryn University H 32:03.00 26
258 Bright, Madison Foley 32:18.70 26 213
259 Sanders, Carly Jay HS 32:51.10 26 214
260 Free, RayAnn Jay HS 33:03.90 26 215
261 Williams, Allie Straughn Hig 33:59.00 27
262 McInvale, Mia Saraland Hig 34:00.80 27 216
263 White, Erica Foley 36:15.00 27
264 Hipp, Annagrace Vancleave Hi 39:47.00 27 217
265 Vickers, Katelynn Vancleave Hi 39:47.30 27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mandeville 48 2 3 11 15 17 51 63
Total Time: 1:39:37.70
Average: 19:55.54
2 St Bernard 108 8 9 22 24 45 135 156
Total Time: 1:44:37.40
Average: 20:55.48
3 Ocean Springs High School 120 19 23 25 26 27 30 37
Total Time: 1:46:14.30
Average: 21:14.86
4 St. Paul's Episcopal 180 1 38 42 43 56 86 94
Total Time: 1:46:30.00
Average: 21:18.00
5 Scottsboro HS 196 6 35 44 53 58 65 142
Total Time: 1:47:51.80
Average: 21:34.36
6 Spanish Fort 226 18 31 36 64 77 101 132
Total Time: 1:49:31.80
Average: 21:54.36
7 St. Thomas Aquinas 249 14 40 57 60 78 81 108
Total Time: 1:49:44.10
Average: 21:56.82
8 Choctawhatchee HS 264 10 32 33 87 102
Total Time: 1:50:02.20
Average: 22:00.44
9 Hewitt-Trussville HS 279 12 41 61 80 85 106 178
Total Time: 1:50:28.80
Average: 22:05.76
10 Baker 294 28 47 54 69 96 107 109
Total Time: 1:51:10.40
Average: 22:14.08
11 Gulf Breeze HS 330 39 46 71 83 91 140 155
Total Time: 1:52:25.61
Average: 22:29.12
12 Niceville HS 366 52 66 72 84 92 95 154
Total Time: 1:53:14.80
Average: 22:38.96
13 Pope High School 367 13 20 105 112 117 137 147
Total Time: 1:52:51.00
Average: 22:34.20
14 Daphne 379 16 29 99 110 125 168 183
Total Time: 1:53:13.20
Average: 22:38.64
15 Crestview HS 388 21 48 90 113 116 123 126
Total Time: 1:53:58.60
Average: 22:47.72
16 Navarre HS 456 34 89 97 103 133 160 206
Total Time: 1:55:53.40
Average: 23:10.68
17 TR Miller 469 7 82 120 129 131 146 151
Total Time: 1:55:40.80
Average: 23:08.16
18 Lassiter High School 476 62 88 93 114 119 130 136
Total Time: 1:56:29.40
Average: 23:17.88
19 Ums-Wright 487 49 68 115 121 134 158 198
Total Time: 1:56:50.90
Average: 23:22.18
20 Cullman 503 55 70 98 128 152 166 170
Total Time: 1:57:12.60
Average: 23:26.52
21 University High School 507 74 75 76 139 143 171 199
Total Time: 1:57:36.80
Average: 23:31.36
22 Pine Forest HS 586 59 67 127 153 180 205 207
Total Time: 2:00:43.10
Average: 24:08.62
23 Baker Senior HS 590 4 100 161 162 163 186 202
Total Time: 1:59:53.90
Average: 23:58.78
24 Vancleave High School 622 5 122 144 150 201 203 217
Total Time: 2:02:07.80
Average: 24:25.56
25 Pensacola HS 653 111 118 138 141 145 149 148
Total Time: 2:01:35.10
Average: 24:19.02
26 Jay HS 744 79 104 172 175 214 215
Total Time: 2:11:37.10
Average: 26:19.42
27 Milton HS 785 124 157 159 169 176 193 194
Total Time: 2:07:25.20
Average: 25:29.04
28 Foley 811 50 165 188 200 208 211 213
Total Time: 2:13:37.10
Average: 26:43.42
29 Straughn High School 814 73 173 182 190 196 209 210
Total Time: 2:11:26.70
Average: 26:17.34
30 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 903 164 167 179 181 212
Total Time: 2:17:13.00
Average: 27:26.60
31 Pace HS 919 174 184 185 187 189 195 197
Total Time: 2:15:03.20
Average: 27:00.64
32 Saraland High School 980 177 191 192 204 216
Total Time: 2:25:04.90
Average: 29:00.98
Event 4 Men 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Coston, Eric St. Paul's School 15:45.30 1 1
2 Smith, Colton Scottsboro HS 16:33.20 1 2
3 Day, Jay Baker 16:34.70 1 3
4 Meric, Reed Jesuit 16:35.10 1 4
5 Zervigon, Carlos Jesuit 16:38.10 1 5
6 Albright, Spencer St. Paul's School 16:39.70 1 6
7 Knox, Benjamin Hewitt-Truss 16:41.40 1 7
8 Ngaruiya, John Hewitt-Truss 16:47.10 1 8
9 Schlottmann, Stephen St. Paul's School 16:47.40 1 9
10 Underwood, Chandler East Central 16:50.60 1 10
11 DeMontgomery, Micah Scottsboro HS 16:58.90 2 11
12 Morgan, Jack Spanish Fort 17:01.70 2 12
13 Epstein, Austin Navarre HS 17:02.50 2 13
14 Davis, Jonathan Baker 17:03.90 2 14
15 Elliott, Henry St. Paul's School 17:07.60 2 15
16 Sullivan, Colin St. Paul's School 17:08.00 2 16
17 Schuster, Josef Pope High School 17:09.80 2 17
18 Roland, Britton Scottsboro HS 17:09.90 2 18
19 Sisung, Eli Jesuit 17:10.30 2 19
20 Murphy, Charles Mandeville 17:12.10 2 20
21 Mami, Steven St Bernard 17:14.20 3 21
22 Whitton, Nathan Baker 17:18.10 3 22
23 Kannapel, Matt Crestview HS 17:18.80 3 23
24 Guthery, Casey St Bernard 17:21.60 3 24
25 Pressley, Stefan Pine Forest HS 17:24.90 3 25
26 Youberg, Mason Gulf Breeze HS 17:28.80 3 26
27 Roehrig, Matthew Choctawhatchee HS 17:29.10 3 27
28 Smith, Tristan St. Paul's School 17:32.30 3 28
29 Tresca, Tanner Jesuit 17:33.20 3 29
30 Brenneman, Jacob Pope High School 17:34.10 3 30
31 DuToit, Pieter Pope High School 17:36.00 4 31
32 Hollander, Spencer Mandeville 17:36.40 4 32
33 Franklin, Joey Cullman 17:37.50 4 33
34 Kling, John Jesuit 17:39.20 4 34
35 Lleva, Noah Choctawhatchee HS 17:40.20 4 35
36 Atkinson, Austin Hewitt-Truss 17:41.60 4 36
37 Ryan, Connor Fairhope 17:42.10 4 37
38 McQueen, Will Baker 17:42.60 4 38
39 DeJong, Bretton Spanish Fort 17:42.80 4 39
40 Elder, Noah Mandeville 17:43.50 4 40
41 Deihl, Zach East Central 17:44.70 5 41
42 Sciaroni, Will St Bernard 17:50.80 5 42
43 Franey, Tucker Cullman 17:52.30 5 43
44 Adkison, Tucker Cullman 17:54.60 5 44
45 Frank, Jordan Fairhope 17:55.30 5 45
46 Pocreva, Joey Ocean Spring 17:56.20 5 46
47 Mathis, Chris Pine Forest HS 17:57.40 5 47
48 Herbst, Wally Scottsboro HS 17:58.30 5 48
49 Wolfe, Cody Pensacola HS 17:58.90 5 49
50 Hendry, Evan St. Paul's School 18:00.40 5 50
51 Zimmer, Alex Lassiter Hig 18:02.10 6 51
52 Slay, Nick Jesuit 18:02.20 6 52
53 Seiden, Josh Pope High School 18:05.30 6 53
54 Taylor, Trenton Crestview HS 18:05.50 6 54
55 Perales, Mason Navarre HS 18:06.10 6 55
56 Greer, Jacob Pope High School 18:07.70 6 56
57 Gildig, Dawson St. Thomas Aquinas 18:08.40 6 57
58 Hewlett, Theron Spanish Fort 18:09.20 6 58
59 Wilhite, Eli Cullman 18:12.60 6 59
60 Webb, James Crestview HS 18:13.10 6 60
61 Parsons, Bobby Scottsboro HS 18:13.90 7 61
62 Tingle, Cameron Gautier High School 18:14.20 7
63 Quimby, Seth Spanish Fort 18:14.40 7 62
64 Tona, Marco St Bernard 18:15.20 7 63
64 Gilbert, Brandon Mandeville 18:15.20 7 64
66 Ricca, Hayden Jesuit 18:16.50 7 65
67 Moore, Sam Foley 18:17.70 7 66
68 Gerber, Dolan Baker 18:20.20 7 67
69 Garrett, Cameron Ocean Spring 18:20.60 7 68
70 Phyfe, Ethan Gulf Breeze HS 18:20.70 7 69
71 Harsch, James Ocean Spring 18:21.10 8 70
72 Brown, Noah Spanish Fort 18:21.80 8 71
73 Ramsey, Walt Pope High School 18:22.20 8 72
74 Mestayer, Matthew Ocean Spring 18:22.60 8 73
75 Verret, Jack St. Paul's School 18:23.80 8
76 Mateo, Axel Pope High School 18:24.20 8 74
77 Malone, Michael Pensacola Bo 18:25.70 8 75
78 Thompson, Kyle Baldwin County 18:27.10 8 76
79 Lucas, Logan St. Thomas Aquinas 18:30.40 8 77
80 James, Thomas Lassiter Hig 18:31.30 8 78
81 Banser, Tyler Fairhope 18:34.50 9 79
82 Bond, Dmonte Crestview HS 18:35.30 9 80
83 Malter, Lucas Jesuit 18:36.70 9
84 Sewell, Cooper Spanish Fort 18:36.90 9 81
85 Dupre, Hunter St. Thomas Aquinas 18:37.40 9 82
86 Rosenhoover, Marshall St Bernard 18:37.80 9 83
87 Harp, Will St. Paul's School 18:38.70 9
88 Judge, Hayden Scottsboro HS 18:39.10 9 84
89 Harper, Josh Jesuit 18:41.70 9
90 Gill, Austin Vancleave Hi 18:42.20 10 85
90 Anthon, David St. Thomas Aquinas 18:42.20 9 86
92 Powers, Nolan Spanish Fort 18:43.30 10 87
93 Bohler, Gabe Niceville HS 18:43.50 10 88
94 Butler, Danner Ums-Wright 18:44.10 10 89
95 Kubon, Dylan Scottsboro HS 18:44.50 10 90
95 Lavin, Ryan St. Paul's School 18:44.50 10
97 Purdy, Damon Hewitt-Truss 18:44.90 10 91
98 Hamby, Duane Flomaton 18:45.60 10 92
99 Tate, Taylor Mandeville 18:46.80 10 93
100 Gonzalez, McClean Fairhope 18:47.00 10 94
101 Flowers, Jack Fairhope 18:47.20 11 95
102 Sweeney, Andrew St Bernard 18:47.90 11 96
103 Watson, Michael Pine Forest HS 18:48.40 11 97
104 Tilton, Joshua Navarre HS 18:49.30 11 98
105 Freese, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas 18:49.40 11 99
106 Coleman, Will Scottsboro HS 18:51.00 11
107 Harrison, Julienne Lassiter Hig 18:52.80 11 100
108 Helmich, Michael Choctawhatchee HS 18:53.00 11 101
109 Hale, Blayze Fairhope 18:53.70 11 102
109 Moran, Jack University H 18:53.70 11 103
111 Guerin, Justin Jesuit 18:54.80 12
112 Ballinger, Calean Baker 18:56.50 12 104
113 Ngaruiya, Timothy Hewitt-Truss 18:56.90 12 105
113 Reichley, Charles Fairhope 18:56.90 12 106
115 Scherr, Joel Pope High School 18:57.30 12
116 Smith, Colton Cullman 18:57.70 12 107
117 Tucker, Jackson Cullman 18:58.60 12 108
118 Carter, Jonathan Ocean Spring 18:58.80 12 109
119 Carlson, Travis TR Miller 18:59.60 12 110
120 Jones, Kevin Spanish Fort 18:59.90 12
121 Saucier, Drew Ocean Spring 19:00.80 13 111
122 Akey, Reed Baker 19:02.30 13 112
123 Kent, Will Spanish Fort 19:02.90 13
124 McGowin, Patrick Ums-Wright 19:03.00 13 113
125 Vitrano, Jude St. Thomas Aquinas 19:04.80 13 114
126 Frieze, Grayson Ocean Spring 19:06.10 13 115
127 Von Brock, Ryan Gulf Breeze HS 19:07.20 13 116
128 Valenzuela, Alberto St. Thomas Aquinas 19:07.60 13 117
129 Robles, Isaias St Bernard 19:08.70 13 118
130 Wilson, Tristan Daphne 19:08.90 13 119
131 Reaves, Dustin Flomaton 19:11.30 14 120
131 Delong, Casey Pace HS 19:11.30 14 121
133 Steed, Ethan Saraland Hig 19:11.80 14 122
134 Gray, Ian Niceville HS 19:11.90 14 123
135 Leighton, Hal Scottsboro HS 19:13.80 14
136 Dismukes, Andrew Ums-Wright 19:14.50 14 124
137 Garcia, Alex Hewitt-Truss 19:14.60 14 125
138 Jackson, Mason Pensacola Bo 19:16.50 14 126
139 Gossett, Ben Scottsboro HS 19:17.10 14
140 Magee, Jacquard Escambia HS 19:17.40 14
141 Roberts-Fischer, Ethan Niceville HS 19:18.30 15 127
142 Neerings, Dallin Lassiter Hig 19:20.00 15 128
143 Henry, Anthony Milton HS 19:22.60 15 129
144 Webster, Evan Ums-Wright 19:22.90 15 130
145 Jenkins, Josh Hewitt-Truss 19:26.10 15 131
146 Guthery, Caleb St Bernard 19:27.30 15
147 Flores, Micah TR Miller 19:27.90 15 132
148 Smith, Andrew Hewitt-Truss 19:29.60 15
149 Wiggins, Will Lassiter Hig 19:31.90 15 133
150 Mckinney, Patrick Mandeville 19:32.50 15 134
151 Loefstedt, Allen Spanish Fort 19:33.10 16
152 Pennington, Sam University H 19:34.00 16 135
153 Parsons, Brandon Lassiter Hig 19:34.40 16 136
154 Barnhizer, Braxton Alma Bryant 19:34.80 16
154 Wisecarver, Alex St. Thomas Aquinas 19:34.80 16
156 Harrison, Ben Lassiter Hig 19:35.60 16 137
157 Smith, Kaleb Ocean Spring 19:36.00 16
158 Burnett, Beau Niceville HS 19:36.30 16 138
159 Borel, Sam Pope High School 19:36.40 16
160 Shackelford, Wesley Niceville HS 19:36.80 16 139
161 Holley, Andrew Baldwin County 19:37.10 17 140
162 Schiveley, Michael Lassiter Hig 19:37.90 17
163 Staples, Jonathan Crestview HS 19:38.00 17 141
164 Creel, Connor Gulf Breeze HS 19:38.40 17 142
165 Galle, David Vancleave Hi 19:44.40 17 143
166 Caretti, Walker Cullman 19:46.40 17 144
167 Richards, Max Lassiter Hig 19:46.90 17
168 Bilderback, Konnor Niceville HS 19:47.40 17 145
169 Pollite, Andrew TR Miller 19:47.90 17 146
170 Driver, Samuel Straughn Hig 19:50.60 18 147
170 Donnes, John Ross St. Thomas Aquinas 19:50.60 17
172 Holzknecht, Daniel Pensacola Bo 19:52.20 18 148
173 Walden, Will Gulf Breeze HS 19:52.80 18 149
173 Grant, Jesse Gulf Breeze HS 19:52.80 18 150
175 Cyrus, Jacob Crestview HS 19:54.80 18 151
176 Wright, Colby Saraland Hig 19:59.30 18 152
177 Geis, Matthew Vancleave Hi 20:00.40 18 153
178 Thornton, Ben Pope High School 20:04.20 18
179 Quilligan, Gary Gulf Breeze HS 20:04.80 18 154
180 Lubbers, Alexander Navarre HS 20:06.60 18 155
181 Goff, Jake Vancleave Hi 20:06.70 19 156
182 Espinosa, Ian Baker Senior HS 20:08.20 19 157
183 Hudson, Matthew Ums-Wright 20:08.30 19 158
184 Shuman, Ray Escambia HS 20:08.40 19
185 Fralish, Zachary Niceville HS 20:09.10 19 159
186 Fay, Hunter Fairhope 20:09.90 19
187 Nelson, Enery Gulf Breeze HS 20:10.70 19
187 Gaytan, Cristian Crestview HS 20:10.70 19 160
189 McDaniel, Tucker TR Miller 20:12.50 19 161
190 Saunders, Andrew Gulf Breeze HS 20:12.60 19
191 Driver, Johnathan Straughn Hig 20:13.90 20 162
192 Addiss, Hampton Daphne 20:14.60 20 163
193 Kaiser, Michael Foley 20:15.00 20 164
194 Longoria, Aaron Pine Forest HS 20:15.20 20 165
195 Wallace, Hunter Vancleave Hi 20:18.50 20 166
196 McDaniel, Tanner TR Miller 20:19.10 20 167
197 Jardina, Jake Navarre HS 20:19.70 20 168
198 Palmatier, Liam Navarre HS 20:21.60 20 169
199 Fortner, Stephen Ums-Wright 20:22.70 20 170
200 Mitchell, Tailand TR Miller 20:22.90 20 171
201 Ericson, David Ums-Wright 20:24.10 21 172
202 Palpallatoc, Joseph Navarre HS 20:26.00 21 173
203 Dotter, Jeremiah Niceville HS 20:26.20 21
204 Nevin, William Foley 20:27.60 21 174
205 Jacobs, Garett Vancleave Hi 20:28.60 21 175
206 Stringer, Alex Baldwin County 20:31.60 21 176
207 Polk, Justin Pensacola HS 20:33.00 21 177
208 Walding, Chris Daphne 20:33.10 21 178
209 Suggs, Azayah Pine Forest HS 20:35.80 21 179
210 Eubanks, Seth Lassiter Hig 20:37.30 21
211 Morris, Micheal University H 20:38.80 22 180
212 Chamness, Brian Saraland Hig 20:39.10 22 181
213 Burleson, Luke Choctawhatchee HS 20:40.00 22 182
214 Norris, Anton Pensacola Bo 20:42.70 22 183
215 Morris, Noah TR Miller 20:46.80 22 184
216 Jernigan, Rider TR Miller 20:48.60 22
217 Tuel, Max Choctawhatchee HS 20:49.40 22 185
218 Merrifield, Kaelan University H 20:49.70 22 186
219 Brown, Maslin Saraland Hig 20:50.70 22 187
220 Storey, Shane Mandeville 20:51.00 22 188
221 Hendricks, Addison Pensacola Bo 20:52.80 23 189
222 Richardson, Jacob Straughn Hig 20:53.10 23 190
223 Gonzalez, Austin Jay HS 20:53.80 23
224 Logan, Abraham Pensacola Bo 20:55.20 23 191
225 Langhorne, Will Pensacola HS 20:55.40 23 192
226 Mills, Kaydon Daphne 20:55.90 23 193
227 Reaves, Roman Pine Forest HS 20:56.40 23 194
228 Webster, Brice Vancleave Hi 20:58.30 23 195
229 Laggan, Riley Pensacola HS 20:58.70 23 196
230 Meeks, Kevin Flomaton 21:01.30 23 197
231 Allen, Josha Pace HS 21:02.50 24 198
232 Philips, Atticus Cullman 21:03.30 24
233 Jessiman, Josh Niceville HS 21:08.00 24
234 Smith, Marcellus Pine Forest HS 21:09.70 24 199
235 Chaitha, Gregory Baker Senior HS 21:10.50 24 200
236 McMillan, Thomas Ums-Wright 21:11.50 24
237 McGee, Kelvin Pine Forest HS 21:11.60 24
238 Barnhizer, Brooks Alma Bryant 21:19.00 24
239 Laurence, Jackson Ums-Wright 21:19.60 24
240 Brammer, David Milton HS 21:19.90 24 201
241 Flowers, Charlie Baldwin County 21:20.00 25 202
242 Macarthy, Chase Pace HS 21:23.70 25 203
243 Kimbrell, Isaac Baker Senior HS 21:24.00 25 204
244 Levy, Max University H 21:24.10 25 205
245 Edwards, Blake East Central 21:27.20 25 206
246 Lemus, Pedro Foley 21:28.90 25 207
247 Zeigler, Josh Choctawhatchee HS 21:29.00 25 208
248 Hammonds, Hayden Flomaton 21:29.40 25 209
249 Sanderson, Ryan Baldwin County 21:29.70 25 210
250 Martinez, Enrique Gautier High School 21:36.00 25
251 Martinez, Jorge Foley 21:36.20 26 211
252 Henry, Jacob Niceville HS 21:37.10 26
253 McDonald, Joseph Saraland Hig 21:37.70 26 212
254 Laird, Logan Pace HS 21:38.20 26 213
255 Brown, Benton Daphne 21:42.20 26 214
256 Barlow, Jason Pace HS 21:42.90 26 215
257 Willson, Meyer University H 21:44.40 26 216
258 Leland, Thomas Ums-Wright 21:47.40 26
259 Everett, Channing Pace HS 21:51.20 26 217
260 Collins, Mitchell Cullman 21:51.90 26
261 Andrew, Chase Pace HS 21:53.60 27 218
262 Paterson, Dylan Flomaton 21:54.50 27 219
263 Villa, Jamie Foley 21:58.20 27 220
264 Simon, Juan-Ernesto Foley 21:58.30 27 221
265 Philpott, Cory Straughn Hig 21:58.40 27 222
266 Davis, Morgan Pace HS 22:01.30 27
267 Pomareno, Andrew Pensacola HS 22:04.30 27 223
268 Kirkland, Noah Straughn Hig 22:08.20 27 224
269 Wyrick, Sir Pensacola Bo 22:14.00 27 225
270 Enriquex, Kyle Escambia HS 22:16.00 27
271 Deloach, Marcus Milton HS 22:17.00 28 226
272 Lin, Danny Milton HS 22:20.90 28 227
273 Matteson, Nathan Milton HS 22:21.00 28 228
274 Pinckard, Kaleb Straughn Hig 22:23.60 28 229
275 Johnson, Lance Saraland Hig 22:23.90 28 230
276 Bell, Zac Cullman 22:26.70 28
277 McMenamin, Keegan Pensacola HS 22:29.50 28 231
278 Rojas, Oscar Crestview HS 22:29.90 28
279 New, Dagan Baldwin County 22:47.50 28 232
280 Davis, Cody Straughn Hig 22:53.20 28 233
281 Carroll, Kaleb East Central 23:05.60 29 234
282 Brewer, Brennan Pensacola Bo 23:06.00 29
283 Smith, Robert Milton HS 23:09.90 29 235
284 Hester, George Pensacola HS 23:12.80 29 236
285 Lloyd, Drake Pace HS 23:13.50 29
286 Mack, Damian Saraland Hig 23:18.10 29 237
287 Moseley, Zach East Central 23:26.20 29 238
288 Kennedy, Brendan Daphne 23:26.80 29 239
289 Lee, Preston East Central 23:29.80 29 240
290 Byrd, Joshua Milton HS 23:33.60 29 241
291 Ryan, Caden Saraland Hig 23:34.40 30
292 Betts, Grady Pine Forest HS 23:36.00 30
293 Luzon, James Pine Forest HS 23:39.20 30
294 Andrew, Slade Daphne 23:41.90 30 242
295 Harrington, John Choctawhatchee HS 23:55.40 30 243
296 Siegwarth, Kyle Milton HS 23:56.50 30
297 Brown, Lane East Central 24:09.70 30 244
298 Johnson, Michael Milton HS 24:22.70 30
299 McMenamin, Dalton Pensacola HS 24:25.50 30
300 Martin, Seth Milton HS 24:33.60 30
301 Davis, Tylor Baldwin County 24:40.20 31 245
302 Coker, Cameron Saraland Hig 24:51.00 31
303 Thompson, Pirece Baker Senior HS 24:53.60 31 246
304 Hall, Tyler East Central 24:55.80 31
305 Sheehan-dean, Liam University H 24:59.90 31 247
306 Hayden, Bryce Baker Senior HS 25:02.70 31 248
307 Goff, Samuel East Central 25:12.50 31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 St. Paul's School 47 1 6 9 15 16 28 50
Total Time: 1:23:28.00
Average: 16:41.60
2 Jesuit 91 4 5 19 29 34 52 65
Total Time: 1:25:35.90
Average: 17:07.18
3 Scottsboro HS 140 2 11 18 48 61 84 90
Total Time: 1:26:54.20
Average: 17:22.84
4 Baker 144 3 14 22 38 67 104 112
Total Time: 1:26:59.50
Average: 17:23.90
5 Pope High School 187 17 30 31 53 56 72 74
Total Time: 1:28:32.90
Average: 17:42.58
6 St Bernard 233 21 24 42 63 83 96 118
Total Time: 1:29:19.60
Average: 17:51.92
7 Spanish Fort 242 12 39 58 62 71 81 87
Total Time: 1:29:29.90
Average: 17:53.98
8 Hewitt-Trussville HS 247 7 8 36 91 105 125 131
Total Time: 1:28:51.90
Average: 17:46.38
9 Mandeville 249 20 32 40 64 93 134 188
Total Time: 1:29:34.00
Average: 17:54.80
10 Cullman 286 33 43 44 59 107 108 144
Total Time: 1:30:34.70
Average: 18:06.94
11 Fairhope 350 37 45 79 94 95 102 106
Total Time: 1:31:46.10
Average: 18:21.22
12 Crestview HS 358 23 54 60 80 141 151 160
Total Time: 1:31:50.70
Average: 18:22.14
13 Ocean Springs High School 366 46 68 70 73 109 111 115
Total Time: 1:31:59.30
Average: 18:23.86
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 401 57 77 82 86 99 114 117
Total Time: 1:32:47.80
Average: 18:33.56
15 Navarre HS 489 13 55 98 155 168 169 173
Total Time: 1:34:24.20
Average: 18:52.84
16 Lassiter High School 490 51 78 100 128 133 136 137
Total Time: 1:34:18.10
Average: 18:51.62
17 Gulf Breeze HS 502 26 69 116 142 149 150 154
Total Time: 1:34:27.90
Average: 18:53.58
18 Pine Forest HS 513 25 47 97 165 179 194 199
Total Time: 1:35:01.70
Average: 19:00.34
19 Choctawhatchee HS 530 27 35 101 182 185 208 243
Total Time: 1:35:31.70
Average: 19:06.34
20 Ums-Wright 614 89 113 124 130 158 170 172
Total Time: 1:36:32.80
Average: 19:18.56
21 Niceville HS 615 88 123 127 138 139 145 159
Total Time: 1:36:26.80
Average: 19:17.36
22 Vancleave High School 703 85 143 153 156 166 175 195
Total Time: 1:38:52.20
Average: 19:46.44
23 TR Miller 716 110 132 146 161 167 171 184
Total Time: 1:38:47.00
Average: 19:45.40
24 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 721 75 126 148 183 189 191 225
Total Time: 1:39:09.90
Average: 19:49.98
25 East Central High School 729 10 41 206 234 238 240 244
Total Time: 1:42:34.30
Average: 20:30.86
26 Baldwin County 804 76 140 176 202 210 232 245
Total Time: 1:41:25.50
Average: 20:17.10
27 University High School 809 103 135 180 186 205 216 247
Total Time: 1:41:20.30
Average: 20:16.06
28 Foley 822 66 164 174 207 211 220 221
Total Time: 1:42:05.40
Average: 20:25.08
29 Pensacola HS 837 49 177 192 196 223 231 236
Total Time: 1:42:30.30
Average: 20:30.06
30 Flomaton 837 92 120 197 209 219
Total Time: 1:42:22.10
Average: 20:28.42
31 Saraland High School 854 122 152 181 187 212 230 237
Total Time: 1:42:18.61
Average: 20:27.72
32 Daphne 867 119 163 178 193 214 239 242
Total Time: 1:42:34.70
Average: 20:30.94
33 Straughn High School 945 147 162 190 222 224 229 233
Total Time: 1:45:04.20
Average: 21:00.84
34 Pace HS 950 121 198 203 213 215 217 218
Total Time: 1:44:58.60
Average: 20:59.72
35 Milton HS 1011 129 201 226 227 228 235 241
Total Time: 1:47:41.40
Average: 21:32.28
36 Baker Senior HS 1055 157 200 204 246 248
Total Time: 1:52:39.00
Average: 22:31.80
Event 5 Men 5k Run CC JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Schneider, Henry Episcopal of 17:39.40 1 1
2 Magann, Daniel Episcopal of 18:15.00 1 2
3 Tufts, Jordan Jesuit 18:19.90 1 3
4 Kilpatrick, Saxon Fairhope 18:24.70 1 4
5 Nickel, Riley Episcopal of 18:24.90 1 5
6 Pisani, Matthew Episcopal of 18:36.90 1 6
7 Verdin, Blake Unattached 18:45.20 1
8 Crumb, Garrett Jesuit 18:45.70 1 7
9 Hatfield, Zack Fairhope 18:47.30 1 8
10 Johnson, Reece Fairhope 18:53.00 1 9
11 Arnold, Jonathan Jesuit 18:53.80 2 10
12 Lemoine, Jason St. Paul's School 19:05.10 2 11
13 Morris, Keaton Spanish Fort 19:06.40 2 12
14 Wilson, Ethan Pope High School 19:07.10 2 13
15 Shell, Justin Baker 19:13.50 2 14
16 Atkins, Benson Scottsboro HS 19:14.30 2 15
17 Moore, Connor Spanish Fort 19:15.60 2 16
18 Banks, William Crestview HS 19:15.80 2
19 Rauch, Brenner Jesuit 19:17.10 2 17
20 Minear, Colby Pope High School 19:17.50 2 18
21 Viland, Nick Pope High School 19:18.20 3 19
22 Leblanc, Harrison Jesuit 19:19.80 3 20
23 Dykes, Aaron Hewitt-Truss 19:22.30 3 21
24 Atkins, Cooper Scottsboro HS 19:24.20 3 22
25 Spruiell, Carson Hewitt-Truss 19:27.50 3 23
26 Durio, Francis St. Paul's School 19:27.90 3 24
27 Ross, Chris Jesuit 19:28.80 3 25
27 Welch, Blake Scottsboro HS 19:28.80 3 26
29 Wilson, Dakota Baker 19:29.00 3 27
30 Harris, Austin St. Paul's School 19:31.40 3 28
31 Hand, Andrew Pace HS 19:34.80 4 29
32 Rovira, Thomas St. Paul's School 19:35.90 4 30
33 Hood, David Pope High School 19:37.60 4 31
34 Paille, Alex St. Paul's School 19:40.60 4 32
35 Pendleton, Tyler Baker 19:41.30 4 33
36 Pyle, John Fairhope 19:41.40 4 34
37 Holley, Campbell Hewitt-Truss 19:43.40 4 35
38 Budinich, Tyler Ocean Spring 19:50.90 4 36
39 Holley, Christian Hewitt-Truss 19:51.40 4 37
40 Merck, Trevor Scottsboro HS 19:52.30 4 38
41 Monaghan, Ryan Ocean Spring 19:54.70 5 39
42 Hughes, Robert Ocean Spring 19:56.50 5 40
43 Strickland, Braxton Baker 19:58.40 5 41
44 Giffin, Nate St Bernard 19:59.70 5
45 Hernandez, Ellis Episcopal of 20:00.20 5 42
46 Nickel, Oliver Episcopal of 20:04.50 5 43
47 Becker, Cody Baker 20:07.40 5 44
48 Wallace, Matt St. Paul's School 20:09.80 5 45
49 Warchol, Matthew Lassiter Hig 20:10.40 5 46
50 Osman, Andrew Ocean Spring 20:10.80 5 47
51 Glisson, Ross Baker 20:12.20 6 48
52 Taylor, Zachary St. Paul's School 20:13.40 6 49
53 Nunez, Jack St. Paul's School 20:16.50 6
54 Taylor, Kaleb Ocean Spring 20:16.60 6 50
55 Lee, Jalen St Bernard 20:17.90 6
56 Bishop, Dave Scottsboro HS 20:21.90 6 51
57 Hancock, Tadd Scottsboro HS 20:22.20 6 52
58 Hines, Ashton TR Miller 20:24.30 6
59 Bresette, Devin St. Paul's School 20:25.40 6
60 Vreeland, Oliver Episcopal of 20:30.40 6 53
61 Leadbetter, Michael Baker 20:30.70 7 54
62 DeFee, Hudson Fairhope 20:31.40 7 55
63 Boruty, Kendle Baker 20:32.20 7
64 Barrington, Thad Lassiter Hig 20:36.30 7 56
65 Savage, Jacob Hewitt-Truss 20:37.30 7 57
66 Palmer, William Pope High School 20:38.90 7 58
67 Dykes, Josh Hewitt-Truss 20:39.60 7 59
68 Taylor, Judson Spanish Fort 20:41.80 7 60
68 Pempel, Brian Spanish Fort 20:41.80 7 61
70 Tucker, Hayden Spanish Fort 20:46.70 7 62
71 Fulton, Nick Lassiter Hig 20:46.90 8 63
72 Boyette, Wilson Pope High School 20:50.40 8 64
73 Herrington, Brett Mobile Christian 20:50.80 8 65
74 Barksdale, Blake Lassiter Hig 20:51.40 8 66
75 Shelnutt, Slade Hewitt-Truss 20:52.60 8 67
76 White, Cameron Lassiter Hig 20:54.30 8 68
77 Chappell, Andy Hewitt-Truss 20:54.80 8
78 Evans, William Pope High School 20:55.30 8 69
79 Mooney, Cody Fairhope 20:55.90 8 70
80 Goldschmidt, Eric Lassiter Hig 20:56.20 8 71
81 Mathes, Forge St. Paul's School 20:59.90 9
82 Chen, Landon Ocean Spring 21:00.30 9 72
83 Hauser, Steven Navarre HS 21:02.20 9 73
84 Howes, Jackson Scottsboro HS 21:03.60 9 74
85 Mostellar, Mac Ums-Wright 21:04.00 9 75
86 Caliri, John Pope High School 21:05.30 9
87 Boyle, Brendan Pope High School 21:06.00 9
88 Shropshire, Jaylen Navarre HS 21:06.80 9 76
89 Connolly, Patrick St. Paul's School 21:12.90 9
90 Weems, Jake Ocean Spring 21:13.30 9 77
91 Stewart, Patrick St. Paul's School 21:14.00 10
92 Chubb, Paul Scottsboro HS 21:14.50 10
93 Davis, Trevor Ocean Spring 21:15.90 10
94 Hancock, Jackson Pope High School 21:17.70 10
95 Catalanotto, Max St. Paul's School 21:18.80 10
96 Herron, Justin Lassiter Hig 21:19.60 10 78
97 Kendrick, Taylor Ocean Spring 21:21.40 10
98 Champaign, Cameron Ocean Spring 21:24.60 10
99 McCullough, Dylan Ocean Spring 21:28.30 10
100 Gossett, Tanner Scottsboro HS 21:30.50 10
101 Cavanaugh, Colin Navarre HS 21:30.60 11 79
102 Stone, Charles Navarre HS 21:30.70 11 80
103 King, Justin St. Paul's School 21:36.00 11
104 Nelson, Kaleb Baker 21:36.20 11
105 Kirby, Mosie Ocean Spring 21:38.90 11
106 Wyman, Dakota Daphne 21:39.40 11 81
107 McIlwain, Parker Mobile Christian 21:40.00 11 82
108 Holland, Jackson Ocean Spring 21:40.10 11
109 Breland, John Scottsboro HS 21:43.00 11
110 Covington, Reed Baker 21:44.20 11
111 Shang, Ted Pope High School 21:53.20 12
112 Lyons, Paul Pope High School 21:56.10 12
113 Johnston, Kyle Pope High School 21:56.30 12
114 Hooley, Ashton Navarre HS 21:58.00 12 83
115 Clark, Nathan Niceville HS 21:59.70 12
116 Impey, Christian Ocean Spring 22:00.50 12
117 Phan, Johann Ums-Wright 22:01.30 12 84
118 Cavanaugh, Joe Lassiter Hig 22:06.30 12
119 Watts, Joshua Fairhope 22:09.10 12 85
120 Janes, Hunter Ocean Spring 22:09.90 12
121 Freeman, Jake Ocean Spring 22:12.70 13
122 Smith, Joseph Fairhope 22:13.20 13
123 Beville, Auston Pope High School 22:14.00 13
124 Achee, Trevor St. Paul's School 22:16.20 13
125 Voight, Lukas Crestview HS 22:17.40 13
126 Bedell, Will Pope High School 22:18.10 13
127 Withers, Zack Episcopal of 22:29.30 13
128 Ladas, Harry Ums-Wright 22:31.70 13 86
129 Blinkhorn, Carter Lassiter Hig 22:32.00 13
130 Cerillo, Dominic Niceville HS 22:33.20 13
131 Wieseneck, Daniel St. Paul's School 22:35.20 14
132 Camillo, Henry Lassiter Hig 22:35.50 14
133 Bartik, Alex Lassiter Hig 22:35.80 14
134 Afzalirad, Hunter Mobile Christian 22:37.90 14 87
135 Paille, Luke St. Paul's School 22:39.30 14
136 Reynolds, Tucker Navarre HS 22:40.50 14 88
137 Swieski, Evan Pope High School 22:40.90 14
138 Ramanauskas, Colby Mobile Christian 22:43.40 14 89
139 Dunn, Ryan Niceville HS 22:58.30 14
140 Marco, Gavin Navarre HS 22:59.60 14 90
141 Harris, Jordan Baker 23:05.60 15
142 Thornton, Sean Pope High School 23:10.20 15
143 McGowin, Will Ums-Wright 23:11.50 15 91
144 Shrum, Brendan Pope High School 23:12.80 15
145 Hunt, Dylan Pope High School 23:13.70 15
146 Meadows, Brandon Pace HS 23:14.70 15 92
147 Fowler, Trey Ums-Wright 23:22.90 15 93
148 Springer, Elijah Pensacola HS 23:23.60 15
149 Fischer, Cameron Navarre HS 23:24.40 15
150 Ward, Jack Daphne 23:25.20 15 94
151 Barnes, Garrett Pace HS 23:28.40 16 95
152 Beyer, Nicholas Episcopal of 23:31.40 16
153 Banser, Riley Fairhope 23:32.30 16
154 George, Samuel St Bernard 23:34.40 16
155 DaBella, Matthew St. Paul's School 23:37.50 16
156 Bourgeois, Taylor Mobile Christian 23:45.50 16 96
157 Moore, Thomas Navarre HS 23:49.60 16
158 Jordan, Evan Episcopal of 23:51.40 16
159 Chrysler, Landon Episcopal of 23:51.60 16
160 Mull, Jacob Crestview HS 23:53.10 16
161 Fernadez, Liam Lassiter Hig 23:54.50 17
162 Wallace, Christopher St. Paul's School 23:58.90 17
163 Redding, Hunter Mobile Christian 24:02.20 17 97
164 Varnado, Ryan Baker 24:02.40 17
165 Esses, Charles Ums-Wright 24:03.40 17 98
166 Jordan, Austin Spanish Fort 24:03.50 17 99
167 Gaytan, Omar Crestview HS 24:08.50 17
168 Arras, Cade Ums-Wright 24:10.10 17 100
169 Greenbaum, Braden Lassiter Hig 24:11.80 17
170 Lutrell, Joe TR Miller 24:12.80 17
171 Richardson, Aiden Saraland Hig 24:13.10 18 101
172 Parquette, Lance Daphne 24:14.30 18 102
173 Forestieri, Cameron Ocean Spring 24:18.20 18
174 Allen, Will Daphne 24:20.30 18 103
175 Soto, Joshua Navarre HS 24:20.60 18
176 Huval, Matthew Episcopal of 24:36.70 18
177 Pooler, Jason Navarre HS 24:43.60 18
178 O'Gara, Austin Pace HS 24:45.30 18 104
179 Nair, Vinayak Saraland Hig 24:50.40 18 105
180 Shirley, Micah Saraland Hig 24:51.70 18 106
181 Wright, Hunter Saraland Hig 24:57.00 19 107
182 Sanfilippo, Caden Navarre HS 25:16.20 19
183 Carlin, David Pace HS 25:20.80 19 108
184 Morrow, Sean Episcopal of 25:28.30 19
185 Partington, Gorham Pensacola HS 25:29.90 19
186 Davis, Clay Daphne 25:32.40 19 109
187 LeMeunier, John Episcopal of 25:34.50 19
188 Louis, David Episcopal of 25:48.80 19
189 Patty, Shane Niceville HS 26:16.50 19
190 Brooks, Clay Saraland Hig 26:38.30 19 110
191 Ferris, Jacob Pensacola HS 26:38.60 20
192 Allen, Caleb Daphne 26:43.20 20 111
193 Miller, Scott Milton HS 27:03.60 20
194 Andrew, Crae Pace HS 27:11.00 20 112
195 Carey, Matthew Episcopal of 27:17.20 20
196 Boling, Tyler Saraland Hig 27:19.30 20 113
197 Brown, Teddy Saraland Hig 27:20.80 20 114
198 Michael, Sean Milton HS 27:39.90 20
199 Sebatier, Alexandre Episcopal of 28:21.20 20
200 Washington, Triston Baker 29:24.80 20
201 Migut, Matthew Pensacola HS 29:48.60 21
202 Mills, Bryson Saraland Hig 29:57.70 21
203 Price, Terrell Mobile Christian 30:35.00 21 115
204 Nolen, Tanner Mobile Christian 30:53.80 21
205 Whitlock, Mason Saraland Hig 30:54.10 21
206 McDonald, Michael Milton HS 31:06.50 21
207 Rensink, Hunter Mobile Christian 31:47.50 21
208 Cartee, Roby Mobile Christian 31:56.50 21
209 Gaddy, Mark Navarre HS 32:32.90 21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Episcopal of Acadiana 56 1 2 5 6 42 43 53
Total Time: 1:32:56.40
Average: 18:35.28
2 Jesuit 57 3 7 10 17 20 25
Total Time: 1:34:36.30
Average: 18:55.26
3 Fairhope 110 4 8 9 34 55 70 85
Total Time: 1:36:17.80
Average: 19:15.56
4 St. Paul's School 125 11 24 28 30 32 45 49
Total Time: 1:37:20.90
Average: 19:28.18
5 Pope High School 139 13 18 19 31 58 64 69
Total Time: 1:37:59.30
Average: 19:35.86
6 Scottsboro HS 152 15 22 26 38 51 52 74
Total Time: 1:38:21.50
Average: 19:40.30
7 Baker 159 14 27 33 41 44 48 54
Total Time: 1:38:29.60
Average: 19:41.92
8 Hewitt-Trussville HS 173 21 23 35 37 57 59 67
Total Time: 1:39:01.90
Average: 19:48.38
9 Spanish Fort 211 12 16 60 61 62 99
Total Time: 1:40:32.30
Average: 20:06.46
10 Ocean Springs High School 212 36 39 40 47 50 72 77
Total Time: 1:40:09.50
Average: 20:01.90
11 Lassiter High School 299 46 56 63 66 68 71 78
Total Time: 1:43:19.30
Average: 20:39.86
12 Navarre HS 391 73 76 79 80 83 88 90
Total Time: 1:47:08.30
Average: 21:25.66
13 Mobile Christian 419 65 82 87 89 96 97 115
Total Time: 1:51:37.60
Average: 22:19.52
14 Pace HS 428 29 92 95 104 108 112
Total Time: 1:56:24.00
Average: 23:16.80
15 Ums-Wright 429 75 84 86 91 93 98 100
Total Time: 1:52:11.40
Average: 22:26.28
16 Daphne 489 81 94 102 103 109 111
Total Time: 1:59:11.60
Average: 23:50.32
17 Saraland High School 529 101 105 106 107 110 113 114
Total Time: 2:05:30.50
Average: 25:06.10
Event 6 Women 5k Run CC JV
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Malek, Aline Episcopal of 22:10.30 1 1
2 Whiston, Gracie St. Paul's E 22:46.50 1
3 Lee, Claire St. Paul's E 23:12.30 1
4 Hrabovsky, Linsey Spanish Fort 23:19.30 1
5 Conwell, Lisee St. Paul's E 23:26.70 1
6 Haffner, Ella Fairhope 23:32.20 1
7 Chen, Emerson Ocean Spring 23:34.50 1 2
8 Lineberger, Annie Fairhope 23:36.80 1
9 Barrington, Mary Alice Lassiter Hig 23:38.30 1 3
10 Thompson, Grace Mobile Christian 23:47.10 1 4
11 McMahon, Emily Hewitt-Truss 24:04.10 2 5
12 Morris, Mary-Katherine Spanish Fort 24:12.00 2
13 Davis, Peyton Baker 24:13.40 2 6
14 Blackketter, Brenna Baker 24:18.10 2 7
15 Crisp, Alexis Baker 24:18.20 2 8
16 Boatner, Bella Scottsboro HS 24:18.50 2 9
17 Bullis, Eloise St. Paul's E 24:27.40 2
18 Peterson, Sarah Hewitt-Truss 24:50.80 2 10
19 Camillo, Olivia Lassiter Hig 24:54.80 2 11
20 Steen, Helena Hewitt-Truss 24:58.70 2 12
21 Folse, Kaelyn Baker 25:14.20 3 13
22 Kopkowski, Emma Pope High School 25:21.70 3 14
23 Cleveland, Courtney Scottsboro HS 25:25.60 3 15
24 Frantzen, Arden Episcopal of 25:26.40 3 16
25 Herbst, Lauren Scottsboro HS 25:31.70 3 17
26 Faulk, Anna St Bernard 25:32.40 3
27 Holcomb, Montana Scottsboro HS 25:33.70 3 18
28 Black, Rylie Pope High School 25:35.20 3 19
29 Langford, Abby Episcopal of 25:47.70 3 20
30 Parrish, Annabelle Scottsboro HS 25:48.00 3 21
31 Huff, Breann TR Miller 25:49.50 4
32 Lindbom, Rhiannon Scottsboro HS 25:58.90 4 22
33 Littles, Emily Scottsboro HS 26:06.00 4 23
34 Thompson, Kaleigh TR Miller 26:13.00 4
35 Matia, Natalie Lassiter Hig 26:35.20 4 24
36 Underwood, Mary Lawrence Hewitt-Truss 26:39.10 4 25
37 Hungerford, Kylie Ocean Spring 26:48.00 4 26
38 Matz, Morgan St Bernard 26:54.90 4
39 McGillis, Abby Lassiter Hig 27:02.30 4 27
40 Vining, Mira Pope High School 27:03.50 4 28
41 Shirk, Georgia Spanish Fort 27:05.10 5
42 Glenn, Kylee Hewitt-Truss 27:15.80 5 29
43 Meeks, Kensley Baker 27:23.20 5 30
44 Haslach, Nora Lassiter Hig 27:30.40 5 31
45 Murray, Lauren Niceville HS 27:50.20 5
46 Ikpeamarom, Tori Lassiter Hig 27:51.80 5 32
47 Mitchell, Jessica Hewitt-Truss 27:53.30 5 33
48 Tetnowski, Jessica Episcopal of 28:00.10 5 34
49 Hicks, Ashleigh Hewitt-Truss 28:07.30 5 35
50 Melton, Kayla Mobile Christian 28:15.90 5 36
51 Castleman, Tyler Ocean Spring 28:18.90 6 37
52 Broussard, Danielle Episcopal of 28:19.70 6 38
53 Dubaz, Madison Ocean Spring 28:20.80 6 39
54 Achinger, Tabitha Lassiter Hig 28:22.80 6 40
55 Haines, Jenna Lassiter Hig 28:26.00 6
56 Menard, Libby Episcopal of 28:31.60 6 41
57 Coleman, Maya Ocean Spring 28:34.60 6 42
58 Lee, McKenzie Lassiter Hig 28:38.90 6
59 Plauche, Simone Episcopal of 29:07.10 6 43
60 Dubaz, Morgan Ocean Spring 29:17.40 6 44
61 Hays, Paisley Lassiter Hig 29:27.80 7
62 Flatnes, Oda Baker 29:27.90 7 45
63 Wallis, Caroline Lassiter Hig 29:30.40 7
64 Nobles, Kate Fairhope 29:32.10 7
65 Leach, Shelby Milton HS 29:44.50 7 46
66 Megela, Brooke Pace HS 30:03.90 7
67 Pham, Claire Episcopal of 30:09.70 7
68 Robinson, Erica Baker 30:10.40 7 47
69 Carroll, Aubrey Daphne 30:13.50 7
70 Penta, Grace Pensacola HS 30:25.50 7
71 Mone, Hannah Lassiter Hig 30:55.00 8
72 Stokes, Leigh Episcopal of 30:56.00 8
73 Birmingham, Elise Milton HS 31:11.10 8 48
74 Lahasky, Ann Marie Episcopal of 31:12.40 8
75 Blanshan, Victoria Daphne 31:15.40 8
75 Lum, Kelsi TR Miller 31:15.40 8
77 Bly, Kiara Navarre HS 31:30.20 8
78 Kennedy, Alexis Pope High School 31:39.40 8 49
79 Murray, Caroline Pace HS 31:55.00 8
80 Glass, Sarah Daphne 32:39.20 8
81 Morris, Sophia Niceville HS 32:50.20 9
82 Ladner, Lauren Ocean Spring 32:56.40 9 50
83 McInnis, Heather Pope High School 33:01.90 9 51
84 Green, Hannah Pace HS 33:07.60 9
85 Stovall, Marguerite Ocean Spring 33:12.70 9
86 Wright, Kaylee Ocean Spring 33:17.20 9
87 Gilbert, Cassidy Pope High School 34:16.50 9 52
88 Taylor, Olivia Navarre HS 34:27.30 9
89 Finn, Victoria Niceville HS 34:30.30 9
90 Chisolm, Eboni Crestview HS 34:40.40 9
91 Haggard, Emily Niceville HS 34:51.70 10
92 Smith, Jhordyn Milton HS 35:05.50 10 53
93 Faruzzi, Sarah Pace HS 35:06.30 10
94 Pedraza, Megan Milton HS 35:08.80 10 54
95 Nickel, Catharine Episcopal of 35:40.70 10
96 Berry, Anastasia Saraland Hig 35:40.90 10
97 McDonald, Cassidy Saraland Hig 35:41.80 10
98 Price, Nyla Mobile Christian 36:19.50 10 55
99 Ward, Kenedy Mobile Christian 36:24.10 10 56
100 Gibson, Madison Mobile Christian 36:38.40 10 57
101 Martinez, Millie Crestview HS 36:42.90 11
102 McDonald, Allee Pensacola HS 37:14.60 11
103 Barreras, Elizabeth Mobile Christian 38:41.80 11 58
104 Gora, Emily Milton HS 40:51.60 11 59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Baker 64 6 7 8 13 30 45 47
Total Time: 2:05:27.11
Average: 25:05.42
2 Scottsboro HS 80 9 15 17 18 21 22 23
Total Time: 2:06:37.50
Average: 25:19.50
3 Hewitt-Trussville HS 81 5 10 12 25 29 33 35
Total Time: 2:07:48.50
Average: 25:33.70
4 Lassiter High School 96 3 11 24 27 31 32 40
Total Time: 2:09:41.00
Average: 25:56.20
5 Episcopal of Acadiana 109 1 16 20 34 38 41 43
Total Time: 2:09:44.20
Average: 25:56.84
6 Ocean Springs High School 146 2 26 37 39 42 44 50
Total Time: 2:15:36.80
Average: 27:07.36
7 Pope High School 161 14 19 28 49 51 52
Total Time: 2:22:41.70
Average: 28:32.34
8 Mobile Christian 208 4 36 55 56 57 58
Total Time: 2:41:25.00
Average: 32:17.00
9 Milton HS 260 46 48 53 54 59
Total Time: 2:52:01.50
Average: 34:24.30
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·5267 views
|