|
Our Media/Results from American Fork Grass Relays
Our Results2014 Results - American Fork Grass RelaysPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Aug 31st 2014, 12:09am
Website:Click here American Fork Grass Relays Results
August 30th, 2014
American Fork High School
American Fork, Utah
Weather: 70 Degrees, Overcast.
1 Mile grass loop. Elev. 4670 ft.
4 hay jumps: single at 400m, double at 750 m. triple at 1200m, the “Gauntlet” of 8 courses at 1450 m.
J.V. races are 2 miles, Varsity relays are 5X2 miles.
BOYS INDIVIDUAL VARSITY AWARD WINNERS
1. Zac Jacklin, American Fork, 9:57 (3rd All-Time)
2.Casey Clinger, American Fork, 10:04 (10th All-Time)
3.McKay Johns, American Fork, 10:10 (19th All-Time)
4.Christian Allen, Copper Hills, 10:11 (20th All-Time)
5.Russell Lindberg, Salem Hills, 10:18
6.Adam Jensen, Lone Peak, 10:26
7.Pablo Galante, Provo, 10:26
8.Jacob Chase, American Fork, 10:27
9.Cameron Robison, Provo, 10:28
10.Coleman Lloyd, Jordan, 10:29
11.Nick Allen, Mountain Crest, 10:30
12.Ryan Raff, Lehi, 10:30
13.Spencer Ford, Desert Hills, 10:31
14.Jacob Debry, Alta, 10:32
15.Sean Hagert, Lehi, 10:32
Boys Varsity Team Results:
1.American Fork 51:48 (2nd All-Time)
Zac Jacklin 9:57
Casey Clinger 10:04
Jacob Chase 10:27
Daniel Bentley 11:10
McKay Johns 10:10
2.Desert Hills 52:58 (9th All-Time)
Spencer Ford 10:31
Jaiden Melendrez 10:34
Sage Ducote 10:44
Josh Thatcher 10:34
Kale Sharp 10:35
3.Lehi 53:05 (10th All-Time)
Connor Arnell 10:35
Sean Hagert 10:32
Austin Hinckley 10:43
Thomas Heaps 10:45
Ryan Raff 10:30
4.Lone Peak 53:43 (19th All-Time)
Adam Jensen 10:26
Seth Freckleton 10:56
Zach Erickson 10:41
Jameson Wilkes 11:04
Jacob Warner 10:36
5.Westlake 54:04
Corey Mines 10:34
Stephen Robbins 10:49
Paul Kidd 10:51
Tyler Mortensen 11:00
Trey Trusty 10:50
6.Woods Cross 54:38
Andrew Rummeos 10:39
Chris Hughes 10:41
Kyle Rummeos 10:48
Caden MIdgley 11:45
Teren Tucker 10:45
7.Alta 54:38
Jacob Debry 10:32
Ashton Arndt 11:16
Read Hadfield 11:04
Blake Bennion 10:58
Davis McDermott 10:48
8.Provo 54:40
Cameron Robison 10:28
Pablo Galante 10:26
Sam Falconer 10:55
Morgan Hunter 11:23
Clint Flinders 11:28
9.Orem 54:43
Parker Adams 11:16
Aaron Leavitt 10:57
Jiraa Riding 10:50
Erick McKell 10:55
Jireegha Riding 10:45
10.Olympus 55:12
Max Spence 10:42
Thomas O’Dell 10:49
Joseph Peterson 11:14
Sam Marberger 11:02
Steiner Jordan 11:25
11.Salem Hills 55:32
Russell Lundberg 10:18
Devon Minson 11:13
Ramato Cooper 11:19
Chayden Zeeman 11:33
Nathan Chesnut 11:09
12.Bingham 55:37
Max Bailey 10:37
Cameron Smith 11:17
Christian Swenson 11:32
Tyler LeBaron 11:23
Adam Haynes 10:48
13.Mountain Crest 56:00
Nick Allen 10:30
Tyler Riggs 11:46
Hayden Ewer 11:15
Spencer Nelson 11:08
Joel Howell 11:21
14.Copper Hills 56:06
Christian Allen 10:11
Brian Nelson 11:14
Charlie Olsen 11:15
Kurtis Walker 11:44
Cameron Bodily 11:42
15.Syracuse 56:36
Tyler Fessler 10:56
Bryant Edgerton 11:14
Ryan Andreasen 11:21
Tanner Robb 11:50
Carson Andreasen 11:15
16.Skyline 56:47
Kyle Evans 10:41
Ethan Robbins 10:36
Sam Brown 11:55
Jacob Gonzalez 11:30
Grant Amann 11:55
17.Jordan 56:55
Coleman Lloyd 10:29
Rhett Barstow 11:49
Chase Jones 11:19
Daimon Hunter 11:43
Keaton Knight 11:35
18.Brighton 57:10
Tayte Pollman 10:36
Julian Pellman 11:09
Sam Ames 12:02
Jadam Johnson 11:43
Alec Anderson 11:40
19.Uintah 57:10
Mason Walk 10:57
Connor McKeachnie 11:21
Aaron Dockins 11:34
Christian Graham 11:37
Austin Valentine 11:41
20.Springville 58:51
Haden Penrod 10:44
Nathan Buhler 12:25
Nick Noorda 11:33
Michael Morrey 12:01
Josh Ornelas 12:08
21.Hunter 60:14
Nate Taylor 10:49
Anthony Hobey 11:44
Isaac Azevedo 12:01
Easton Bratt 12:06
Zach Mechano 13:34
22.West Jordan 61:11
Clancey Buhler 11:03
Ryan Phippen 13:14
Kimball Booth 13:14
Ryan Ward 12:21
Alex Brewer 12:09
23.Layton 62:14
Jonathan Cardinal 12:18
Jayden Antes 12:49
Preston Capener 12:42
Spencer Toone 12:06
Ben Hirschi 12:19
24.Morgan 62:21
Andrew Allen 11:08
Brayden Hatt 13:39
Collin Smith 12:51
Trenden Wilkerson 12:26
Christian McClellan 12:17
25.Park City Incomplete Team
Travin Thomas 11:00
Alex Jackson 11:29
Samuel Edmunds 11:05
Wes Miller 11:12
26.Juab Incomplete Team
Kyler White 11:09
Dillon Douglas 11:46
Girls Individual Varsity Award Winners
1.Marlee Mitchell, Bingham , 11:47 (3rd All-Time)
2.Alyssa Snyder, Park City, 11:49 (4th All-Time)
3.Kashley Carter, Juab, 11:56 (8th All-Time)
4.Kate Hunter, Provo, 12:02 (15th All-Time)
5.Alexis McArthur, Orem, 12:03 (16th All-Time)
6.Bella WIlliams, Syracuse, 12:05 (19th All-Time)
7.Sammy Hollingsworth, American Fork, 12:07 (24th All-Time)
8.Miranda O’Very, Mountain Crest, 12:07 (25th All-Time)
9.Hannah Dutson, Jordan, 12:09
10.Julie Sumsion, Springville, 12:11
11.Millika Holbrook, Woods Cross, 12:13
12.Maddie Bench, American Fork, 12:18
13.Jody Meads, Jordan, 12:20
14.Sara Musselman, Lehi, 12:21
15.Courtney Waymant, Northridge, 12:22
Girls Varsity Team Results
1.American Fork 62:03 (New Team Time Record)
Sammy Hollingsworth 12:07
Maddie Bench 12:18
Lexie Green 12:35
Sophie Baird 12:34
Katie Cornell 12:29
2.Jordan 63:15 (7th All-Time)
Hannah Dutson 12:09
Jody Meads 12:20
Katie Chirchen 12:41
Desie Thorn 13:30
Aubrey Monson 12:35
3.Mountain Crest 64:13 (15th All-Time)
Miranda O’Very 12:07
Kenadi Green 13:22
Allison O’Born 12:56
Kacie Labrum 13:15
Emily Liese 12:33
4.Olympus 65:51
Katie Duckworth 12:45
Natalie Howell 13:06
Claire Christensen 13:36
Cassidy Pinnock 13:18
Nikki Tanner 13:06
5.Provo 66:12
Kate Hunter 12:02
Clarissa Chipman 12:24
Stephanie Johnson 13:33
Chanel Judkins 13:59
Aimee Acosta 14:14
6.Bingham 66:46
Marlee Mitchell 11:47
Rachel Young 14:35
Janessa Soutas 13:58
Ashlyn Henry 13:31
Whitney Rich 12:55
7.Park City 66:48
Haley Hunt 12:56
Maddie Carr 13:46
Sydney Ostrakovich 13:57
Lauren Haynes 14:20
Alyssa Snyder 11:49
8.Skyline 67:17
Hannah Lannin 13:16
Abby Linford 13:48
Rosemary Winterton 13:18
Maci Jonart 13:41
Camille Winterton 13:14
9.Desert Hills 67:21
Laynee Wells 12:47
Madi Hansen 13:21
Elyse Osty 14:27
Jordan Howes 13:26
Rachel Slade 13:20
10.Salem Hills 67:23
Haley Johnston 13:07
Katie Grass 13:29
Kailey Ritchie 13:04
Amber Edmondson 14:25
McKenzie Cowden 13:18
11.Westlake 67:30
Monica Monroy 13:33
Mori Megargel 13:40
Bekah Jex 13:49
Elese Ashworth 13:21
Cheyenne Larsen 13:07
12.Lone Peak 67:39
Lauren Shubin 13:54
Amelia Southworth 13:21
Ellie Bybee 13:55
Annie Hansen 13:53
Amanda Erickson 12:36
13.Lehi 68:04
Katie Strothers 13:32
Bridgley Hodge 14:26
Alexis Watson 14:18
McKenzie Butterfield 13:27
Sara Musselman 12:21
14.Orem 68:17
Alexis McArthur 12:03
Annie Wright 14:11
Sydney Jacobs 14:00
Kelsie Bennett 14:33
Brenna Jeffs 13:30
15.Woods Cross 68:47
Millika Holbrook 12:13
Amria Farnsworth 13:54
Sarah Bell 14:23
Samantha Tidwell 14:46
Haley Tadler 13:31
16.Alta 69:48
Ashley Blood 13:22
Sarah Engstrom 13:53
Madeline Smith 14:31
Julie Jones 13:59
Olivia Erickson 14:03
17.Springville 70:18
Julie Sumsion 12:11
Megan Robinson 13:20
Chloe Fullmer 14:54
Sammy Gutierrez 14:59
Alyssa Averett 14:54
18.Layton 70:24
Kylie Behunin 14:27
Lexie Elinkowski 14:23
Haren Thorson 14:03
Sarina Rosado 14:20
Rindy Roos 13:21
19.Syracuse 70:55
Bella Williams 12:05
Gabby Young 14:29
Rachel Griffin 14:19
Renee Peterson 14:16
Karissa Jacob 15:46
20.Copper Hills 72:14
Hailey Barker 13:19
Julia Falcon 13:59
Isabella Ruiz 14:07
Kaitlyn Farley 15:16
Hannah Huefner 15:33
21.Uintah 74:00
Morgan Bingham 14:53
Anina Pincock 14:07
Ashley Larsen 14:14
Anna Thomas 15:34
Emily Kitzmiller 15:12
22.West Jordan 74:42
Brenna Booth 14:49
Lauren Brown 16:08
Bella Waters 14:18
Milli Klundt 14:51
Kenzie Prowse 14:36
23.Morgan 80:01
Sharlene Gunn 15:13
Ericka Parry 16:38
Megan Carter 16:13
Courtney Fairbourn 16:07
Megan Bartol 15:50
24.Juab Incomplete Team
Kashley Carter 11:56
25.Northridge Incomplete Team
Courtney Wayment 12:22
Girl Frosh/Soph J.V. Results
1.Cami Squires AF 12:21
2.Katie Bradshaw AF 13:06
3.Amanda Nielsen LP 13:16
4.Bonnie SAchellenberg AF 13:25
5.Emily Stowers Lehi 13:37
6.Annie Glauser Skyl 13:37
7.Allison Teemant LP 13:38
8.Madison Marrott AF 13:39
9.Katy Phillippi AF 13:46
10.Dawnalyn Jeppson Clfd 13:51
11.M.Malingren Pro 13:56
12.M.Flippence MC 14:05
13.K.Rees Syr 14:06
14.K.Westphal WL 14:10
15.M.Case WL 14:12
16.L.Dellos Skyl 14:15
17.M.Bladen MC 14:15
18.K.Heath AF 14:16
19.I.Timms Skyl 14:20
20.D.Townshend PC 14:28
21.A.Schimbeck DH 14:28
22.S.Watson AF 14:29
23.D.Christlieb AF 14:33
24.Z.Rossi Carb 14:34
25.S.Sessions DH 14:35
26.S.Schimbeck DH 14:36
27.A.Greenhalgh Syr 14:39
28.A.Lee AF 14:41
29.O.Smith-Driggs Skyl 14:41
30.T.Kucharak PC 14:41
31.E.Dummer Layt 14:42
32.L.Monson Orem 14:45
33.L.Rigby MC 14:46
34.E.Rasmussen Oly 14:48
35.H.Barrett MC 14:48
36.E.Hiatt Orem 14:49
37.B.Eatough Pro 14:52
38.E.Peterson LP 14:52
39.M.Adams Orem 14:53
40.M.Mehrley Bri 14:54
41.C.Caten Bri 14:54
42.W.Slater Juab 14:55
43.M.Sadler Clfd 14:57
44.B.Houle Orem 14:57
45.J.Godfrey MC 14:59
46.E.Gillespie Lehi 14:59
47.T.Burnett CH 15:02
48.C.Johnson Oly 15:04
49.N.Anderson Juab 15:13
50.R.Speirs Uin 15:14
51.L.Mariah NHS 15:15
52.R.Gittins MC 15:15
53.M.Preece CH 15:17
54.C.Randall East 15:18
55.J.Critchfield SH 15:24
56.K.McCoard Pro 15:24
57.B.Morrison WL 15:24
58.E.Summers CH 15:25
59.T.Venzor East 15:29
60.H.Hansen MC 15:30
61.S.Ellis Bri 15:32
62.B.Nielson LP 15:33
63.M.Smith Pro 15:33
64.J.Johnston Syr 15:33
65.M.Fuller Bri 15:34
66.M.Harker MC 15:34
67.C.Beaumont Pro 15:41
68.T.Holt Uin 15:42
69.E.Straatman MC 15:42
70.M.Mangun Bing 15:43
71.K.Camire MC 15:45
72.K.Herrin Pro 15:48
73.A.Demke WJ 15:51
74.S.Ohwiller Carb 15:53
75.M.Falconer Pro 15:53
76.C.Peterson WX 15:55
77.S.Caliskan 15:55
78.A.Renovard Bing 15:56
79.A.Jacobsen Orem 15:57
80.E.Yates MC 16:00
81.A.Salvesen MC 16:01
82.E.Kristensen Bri 16:02
83.K.McRoberts Bri 16:03
84.S.Pate MC 16:07
85.S.Bowen MC 16:10
86.R.Hooten MC 16:10
87.M.Hallman East 16:12
88.R.Isaacson AF 16:14
89.C.Winward MC 16:18
90.N.Richards WL 16:22
91.A.McArthur Lehi 16:22
92.J.Rogers PC 16:23
93.O.Smith CH 16:24
94.B.Baumann PC 16:24
95.E.Ward Uin 16:25
96.N.Nicholls Clfd 16:25
97.B.Johnson MC 16:26
98.B.Grigg SHS 16:27
99.L.Cantleby PC 16:28
100.M.Happis MC 16:31
101.H.Simmons AF 16:31
102.R.Barlow MC 16:34
103.K.Jager Bing 16:34
104.S.Peterson Bri 16:35
105.G.Hallock MC 16:35
106.A.Barton Skyl 16:37
107.S.Snyder CH 16:39
108.E.Ainge Lehi 16:41
109.A.Porter MC 16:41
110.E.Christensen Oly 16:43
111.C.Sumsion SHS 16:44
112.A.Christensen SHS 16:44
113.M.Hansen CH 16:46
114.H.Dustin MC 16:48
115.N.Smith MC 16:51
116.A.Sheilds Orem 16:51
117.M.Hill Syr 16:57
118.J.Dunlap Syr 16:58
119.K.Judd CH 17:02
120.I.Fernandez PC 17:04
121.H.Eubanks MC 17:06
122.R.Fletcher SH 17:11
123.M.Zollinger MC 17:12
124.L.Olsen CH 17:15
125.H.Daniel UIn 17:17
126.S.Fawson Morg 17:19
127.S.Scott MC 17:20
128.K.Earl Bing 17:21
129.M.Jones Alta 17:23
130.C.Felt MC 17:24
131.J.Zhu MC 17:26
132.C.Parkin CH 17:27
133.H.Savage MC 17:29
134.A.White PC 17:31
135.S.Brown Uin 17:34
136.D.Weber Orem 17:34
137.C.Brown MC 17:37
138.M.Clane Bri 17:47
139.K.Philpot CH 17:48
140.M.Green Bing 17:49
141.C.Allen Alta 17:56
142.L.Dustin MC 17:58
143.B.Dee Syr 17:58
144.E.Willmore SHS 18:00
145.H.Horton Uin 18:00
146.T.Child MC 18:05
147.R.Rust Uin 18:12
148.K.Syme MC 18:19
149.E.Glende East 18:21
150.A.Dabb Orem 18:22
151.V.Koltiska Bri 18:26
152.C.Rupp MC 18:27
153.M.Schroeppel Bing 18:31
154.R.Baker Layt 18:32
155.B.Israelsen WX 18:34
156.K.Zollinger MC 19:01
157.K.Snow Carb 19:16
158.V.Bentley Oly 19:24
159.N.Greenfield Alta 19:37
160.M.Ipson AF 19:45
161.L.Brown PC 19:47
162.E.Bench AF 19:48
163.K.Hutchinson MC 19:48
164.S.Bodily CH 19:56
165.S.Stromness Carb 19:57
166.A.Bordelon CH 20:00
167.J.Durling Bri 20:00
168.S.Peiml Bri 20:02
169.M.Hansen CH 20:12
170.T.Forsgren MC 20:14
171.K.McLelland Nrdg 20:21
172.B.Iverson SH 20:28
173.S.Smith Lehi 20:31
174.K.Beck WJ 20:55
175.A.Prasek MC 21:14
176.T.Arenaz East 21:27
177.D.Martinez East 21:36
178.N.Schvaneveldt MC 21:36
179.S.Coles Morg 21:46
180.R.Probst MC 21:46
181.M.Spencer Alta 21:49
182.A.Hubbard CH 21:53
183.A.Davis Juab 22:03
184.K.Cook MC 22:11
185.D.Gualco Morg 23:02
186.E.Haycock MC 23:58
187.L.Bateman Morg 24:05
188.G.Palmer Lehi 24:49
Girl Junior/Senior J.V. Results
1.Nikki Smith, AF 12:31
2.Maddy Kauffman Lehi 13:24
3.Kyleigh Jensen Clfd 13:29
4.Olivia Blood Layt 13:33
5.Anna Gunther AF 13:33
6.Madison Cook MC 13:34
7.Adrene Harding SH 13:36
8.Abby Jensen JHS 13:42
9.Amanda Harvey LP 13:42
10.Lena Lindsay Jor 13:47
11.C.Nicholls Clfd 13:47
12.S.Nelson Clfd 13:51
13.S.Schrom Hunt 13:55
14.L.Lange PC 13:57
15.S.Austin Lehi 14:01
16.C.Garrett AF 14:02
17.C.Manwaring Pro 14:04
18.S.Barton Jor 14:06
19.G.Hyer Jor 14:13
20.K.Wall Layt 14:17
21.H.Heath AF 14:18
22.C.Wahlquist Bing 14:18
23.M.Sabin LP 14:20
24.M.Durlwd Pro 14:23
25.A.Pickering WL 14:24
26.M.Milne Jor 14:24
27.P.Pryor AF 14:24
28.T.Jensen WL 14:25
29.K.Anderson Clfd 14:29
30.F.Caten Bri 14:30
31.M.Allson LP 14:31
32.A.Walker Syr 14:32
33.S.Knight MC 14:34
34.A.Bradley SH 14:35
35.M.Siri LP 14:39
36.S.Bevan Lehi 14:39
37.K.Garff Skyl 14:41
38.R.Sorensen Skyl 14:45
39.M.Finch AF 14:46
40.P.Sorenson Spvl 14:48
41.C.Breiholz PC 14:48
42.A.Weight AF 14:51
43.C.Yoho Nrdg 14:53
44.A.Lamb AF 14:54
45.N.Pellmann Bri 14:55
46.L.Naser MC 14:59
47.A.Gruber WL 15:00
48.J.Smith Pro 15:04
49.L.Baer MC 15:04
50.M.Okamura Orem 15:08
51.A.Rust Uin 15:09
52.B.Mustain LP 15:09
53.O.Enyart PC 15:10
54.E.Newman Jor 15:11
55.M.Adam Layt 15:14
56.S.Swan Skyl 15:15
57.M.Fulkerson Spvl 15:15
58.C.Cox AF 15:17
59.S.Phillips SH 15:17
60.O.Randall East 15:18
61.L.Smith CH 15:18
62.C.Fleischer DH 15:19
63.M.Shiba Lehi 15:20
64.K.Stokes Orem 15:23
65.M.Nielsen MC 15:24
66.M.Haycock Jor 15:24
67.S.Green Lehi 15:27
68.K.Snyder Syr 15:29
69.E.Garvin Skyl 15:29
70.K.Fitzgerald MC 15:30
71.T.Adams Pro 15:30
72.J.Murdock Skyl 15:32
73.K.Hansen CH 15:32
74.A.Dean AF 15:33
75.L.Johnson Hunt 15:33
76.H.Bergeson AF 15:34
77.L.Holdsworth Orem 15:36
78.A.Spencer Jor 15:39
79.P.Anderson Oly 15:44
80.C.Johnson Skyl 15:44
81.A.Gittins MC 15:45
82.K.Stewart MC 15:48
83.M.Smith AF 15:48
84.M.Black Carb 15:49
85.B.Black Skyl 15:49
86.A.Barlow Layt 15:49
87.J.Anderson AF 15:50
88.K.Cheney Alta 15:50
89.K.Heyer Oly 15:53
90.R.Hyde Uin 15:54
91.R.Morgan Lehi 15:55
92.E.Hurst WL 15:55
93.S.Draper Bing 15:56
94.E.Barlow WL 15:56
95.R.Brantley AF 15:57
96.A.Dupaix WL 15:58
97.D.Murray WX 15:58
98.T.Torrie MC 15:58
99J.Ferguson WX 16:01
100.S.McMillan AF 16:01
101.E.Furnell CH 16:02
102.C.Bunnell Spvl 16:02
103.I.Vance WL 16:03
104.N.Turner Uin 16:03
105.E.Weigman MC 16:04
106.K.Oyler Layt 16:04
107.C.Jackson East 16:05
108.H.King LP 16:05
109.R.Draper Bing 16:05
110.K.Smith MC 16:06
111.L.Anderson CH 16:07
112.N.Taylor Hunt 16:11
113.S.Potter Layt 16:12
114.E.Bouley WX 16:12
115.B.Walker WL 16:13
116.A.Whitaker Syr 16:16
117.S.Watkins MC 16:16
118.A.Clark LP 16:17
119.A.Trader WX 16:20
120.D.Mele WX 16:20
121.S.Hyer Jor 16:20
122.K.Thompson WJ 16:20
123.E.Furnell CH 16:22
124.J.Dever CH 16:23
125.T.Woods Nrdg 16:23
126.C.Hodson Duch 16:24
127.A.Lark Syr 16:24
128.M.Alder Oly 16:27
129.S.Longhurst MC 16:36
130.I.Burke Layt 16:41
131.A.Jacobsen Syr 16:43
132.A.Connelly Uin 16:43
133.G.Tempest Oly 16:44
134.A.McBride AF 16:44
135.J.Pace Pro 16:44
136.R.Gillett Bing 16:48
137.M.Kirk Jor 16:53
138.M.Gatten CH 16:55
139.S.Palmer East 16:55
140.S.Nabity Bri 16:56
141.A.Mecham Syr 16:56
142.F.Martinez East 16:59
143.B.Burgess SH 16:59
144.M.Peck MC 16:59
145.C.Lundahl AF 17:01
146.C.Savage MC 17:02
147.A.Campbell Pro 17:07
148.E.Giauque Oly 17:07
149.H.Gordon Pro 17:09
150.A.Valpuor Skyl 17:14
151.E.Christensen Spvl 17:14
152.M.Barrow CH 17:15
153.A.Rawlinson WL 17:15
154.A.Johnson MC 17:19
155.K.Pettingill WX 17:26
156.C.Larsen MC 17:27
157.V.Schmidt Oly 17:28
158.A.McNall AF 17:28
159.N.Jenkins MC 17:28
160.L.Earl Orem 17:30
161.M.Briggs Lehi 17:31
162.H.Day Bri 17:32
163.J.Zollinger MC 17:33
164.S.Fowkes Juab 17:33
165.K.Knight MC 17:35
166.E.Clark Orem 17:35
167.V.Singley WX 17:36
168.T.Brockbank Lehi 17:37
169.M.Gallegos Duch 17:42
170.H.Mills WX 17:43
171.M.Sanchez East 17:44
172.M.Murphy Bing 17:45
173.C.Young Duch 17:46
174.J.Holbrook Bing 17:51
175.K.Ashman Lehi 17:55
176.S.Javis East 17:55
177.K.Ballard WJ 17:59
178.V.Graff Oly 18:00
179.J.Woodland Bri 18:04
180.N.Kulow Carb 18:09
181.J.Davis Juab 18:11
182.J.Trickler MC 18:12
183.S.Hilton Bri 18:19
184.R.Israelsen WX 18:22
185.S.Niederhauser Layt 18:25
186.A.Arteaga Syr 18:26
187.A.Truax SH 18:35
188.S.Brown MC 18:35
189.E.Hooten MC 18:38
190.A.Johnson MC 18:38
191.B.Brockett WL 18:40
192.M.Squire Juab 18:41
193.C.Todd PC 18:41
194.T.Davenport MC 18:41
195.E.Stratton Orem 18:44
196.J.Jun Orem 18:51
197.M.Brunner WX 19:02
198.E.Stanley Juab 19:18
199.M.Jenni Jor 19:18
200.S.Fuller Lehi 19:22
201.A.Williams Clfd 19:24
202.L.Cook MC 19:32
203.D.Wilcox SH 19:41
204.E.Drinkall WX 19:48
205.J,Day SH 19:53
206.M.Earl Bing 19:56
207.H.Schvaneveldt MC 20:07
208.A.LaFollette MC 20:18
209.K.Knapp Orem 20:22
210.A.Denney Duch 20:32
211.S.Stein SH 20:35
212.A.Lawrence AF 20:35
213.B.Hamblin East 24:10
Boys Frosh/Soph J.V. Results
1.Collin Morrison, Lehi 11:01
2.Michael Hinckley Lehi 11:10
3.Jacob Rowley Oly 11:19
4.Riley Swaney DH 11:19
5.Tyler Stark Syr 11:20
6.Bryson King DH 11:21
7.Evan Thomas Bing 11:28
8.Luke Johnston WL 11:30
9.Josh Mecham Syr 11:31
10.Justin Hartshorn LP 11:32
11.A.Peterson WX 11:33
12.M.Jones Lehi 11:34
13.J.Reynolds Syr 11:37
14.S.Greenwood Orem 11:44
15.J.Richardson Bing 11:46
16.J.Castedo Lehi 11:48
17.J.Sumsion Bing 11:49
18.K.Searle Uin 11:49
19.C.Evans LP 11:50
20.D.Chesnut SH 11:53
21.T.Pickford Pro 11:54
22.B.Carson AF 11:54
23.S.Van Ausdal SH 11:58
24.J.Pierson Bri 12:00
25.P.Young ? 12:02
26.B.McCleary Bing 12:03
27.P.Bailey Morg 12:06
28.B.Christiansen WX 12:08
29.S.Boggess LP 12:08
30.J.Hansen WX 12:08
31.T.Briggs MC 12:09
32.J.Ericksen LP 12:10
33.J.Skidmore MC 12:10
34.D.Ashcraft SH 12:10
35.B.Williams ? 12:11
36.N.Binns CH 12:11
37.Z.Irvine Alta 12:13
38.J.Jensen LP 12:13
39.J.Mickelsen CH 12:14
40.C.Stoddard East 12:14
41.K.Mickelson Lehi 12:15
42.Q.Gish CH 12:16
43.T.Woods Oly 12:17
44.E.Nelson MC 12:17
45.E.Wright Clfd 12:17
46.N.Shubin LP 12:17
47.J.Braxton Nrdg 12:18
48.D.Jones Carb 12:20
49.N.Merrill ? 12:21
50.Cole Phillippi AF 12:21
51.B.Jordan Nrdg 12:23
52.C.Coleman WX 12:23
53.J.Speirs Uin 12:24
54.D.Beckstrom Lehi 12:26
55.B.Battard CH 12:27
56.J.Kuhn Oly 12:27
57.W.Clark Lehi 12:28
58.M.Wright AF 12:30
59.E.Glover WL 12:31
60.A.Winchester East 12:31
61.P.Bryner Carb 12:32
62.J.Gregory CH 12:36
63.L.Watkins MC 12:37
64.B.Schellenberg AF 12:38
65.S.Williams AF 12:38
66.B.Pettit Bing 12:39
67.R.Kirby MC 12:39
68.S.Blad MC 12:39
69.Z.Dalley ? 12:40
70.B.Hatch CH 12:41
71.J.Robbins WL 12:42
72.K.Palmer Uin 12:43
73.L.Snedaker Bing 12:43
74.R.Unsicker Syr 12:43
75.J.Taylor ? 12:44
76.L.Engar Carb 12:45
77.A.Bestenlehner Uin 12:45
78.T.Hoefler PC 12:45
79.D.Clouse Nrdg 12:49
80.A.Gregory PC 12:49
81.S.King LP 12:50
82.K.Beling PC 12:50
83.T.Urie Bing 12:51
84.I.Smith Pro 12:52
85.R.Hallam Orem 12:52
86.K.Taylor WX 12:53
87.E.Spanheimer SH 12:54
88.J.Jackson Nrdg 12:55
89.R.Ji LP 12:57
90.J.Scott WJ 12:58
91.D.Unruh East 12:59
92.J.Rogers Spvl 13:00
93.J.Israelsen MC 13:01
94.B.Harden WX 13:04
95.R,Cheney MC 13:05
96.K.Quinton Carb 13:05
97.B.Johnson Uin 13:05
98.T.Foutz CH 13:06
99.A.Johnson Clfd 13:06
100.T.Carter Uin 13:07
101.J.Smart WX 13:07
102.G.Johnson Pro 13:08
103.T.Lundberg SH 13:08
104.G.Auerbach Alta 13:09
105.S.Grant Orem 13:09
106.J.Page WX 13:11
107.M.Tibbitts PC 13:12
108.S.Robison Pro 13:12
109.K.Nisser ? 13:13
110.N.Hansen Bing 13:14
111.J.Ferrin MC 13:14
112.H.Chidester LP 13:14
113.H.Pead Uin 13:14
114.S.Fullmer CH 13:15
115.C.Jacob Syr 13:15
116.J.Suruky Orem 13:16
117.J.Parker PC 13:17
118.M.Jensen ? 13:21
119.C.Schmerse WX 13:21
120.S.Fong AF 13:22
121.E.Williams Syr 13:22
122.J.Day CH 13:23
123.B.Jorgensen MC 13:24
124.K.Black Pro 13:24
125.D.Reed East 13:25
126.J.Topham MC 13:26
127.K.Child Bing 13:26
128.J.Hammond Bri 13:27
129.B.Goodwin Pro 13:30
130.C.Bastidas WJ 13:31
131.G.Ferrin MC 13:32
132.T.Bindrup Nrdg 13:34
133.G.Morgan Nrdg 13:35
134.B.Earl CH 13:35
135.S.Nalder MC 13:36
136.S.Elzinga ? 13:36
137.C.Grant Duch 13:36
138.G.Crane CH 13:37
139.K.Syphus WJ 13:37
140.A,Eaton ? 13:37
141.Austin Todd Lehi 13:38
142.J.Larsen MC 13:38
143.J.Black MC 13:39
144.B;Stettler MC 13:39
145.O.Jankins MC 13:40
146.T.McKeachnie Uin 13:40
147.M.Larsen Uin 13:43
148.T.Adams CH 13:43
149.E.Phillips Juab 13:44
150.D.Davis MC 13:44
151.J.Spotter Juab 13:46
152.C.Matthews Morg 13:47
153.J.Evans CH 13:47
154.H.Nilsson PC 13:47
155.S.Hakansen CH 13:49
156.D.Rasmusen WL 13:49
157.Z.Wilcox SH 13:49
158.H.Barth SH 13:50
159.A.Nelson MC 13:51
160.J.Warnick MC 13:51
161.B.Gatherum Duch 13:52
162.M.Rowley Duch 13:55
163.E.Akana WL 13:56
164.M.Seibt ALta 13:56
165.J.Hammond WX 13:57
166.M.Moser SH 13;58
167.N.Wirthlin Bri 13:59
168.D.Lee Orem 13:59
169.A.Ward Morg 13:59
170.J.Culas East 14:03
171.C.Dredge Morg 14:04
172.C.Maser Hunt 14:07
173.C.McDougal WJ 14:11
174.W.Hooper East 14:12
175.T.Esplin Juab 14:12
176.S.Boren WL 14:13
177.H.Peterson WX 14:13
178.B.Wagner MC 14:14
179.H.Hoth MC 14:14
180.M.Ralls Morg 14:16
181.M/Gessel East 14:20
182.P.Morgan Orem 14:21
183.C.Rowley Duch 14:22
184.J.Huot Syr 14:22
185.H.Taylor WX 14:25
186.C.Wilcox Syr 14:25
187.R.Jerges WJ 14:26
188.T.Mortenson Uin 14:26
189.M.Trickler MC 14:27
190.B.Webb WJ 14:28
191.K.Beecher Carb 14:32
192.D.Hyde Uin 14:33
193.C.Robinson Juab 14:35
194.T.Eyre CH 14:36
195.R.Paulsen Lehi 14:36
196.A.Freimuth CH 14:38
197.P.Scholes CH 14:39
198.R.Jensen CH 14:39
199.H.Frtz Nrdg 14:46
200.H.Mortensen Carb 14:47
201.C.Hunsaker MC 14:49
202.C.Robb Syr 14:50
203.I.Schiel East 14:50
204.B.Dowd WL 14:51
205.C.Zufelt Bing 14:52
206.W.Martin SH 14:52
207.B.Harper East 14:53
208.L.Burrell Syr 14:54
209.B.Cromar SH 14:54
210.D.Underwood WJ 14:55
211.S.Mills LP 14:55
212.C.Larkin Morg 15:01
213.M.Elmer Pro 15:06
214.P.Larkin MC 15:08
215.S.Dorius Morg 15:10
216.B.Lee Clfd 15:11
217.C.Denison PC 15:15
218.P.London Morg 15:17
219.B.Norris Bri 15:19
220.D.Israelsen WX 15:26
221.Z.Larsen Morg 15:37
222.J.Allmendinger WX 15:38
223.J.Higa Duch 15:40
224.S.Halls Bing 15:42
225.B.Orr PC 15:46
226.E.Youngquist WX 15:48
227.C.Parish MC 15:56
228.T.Riding Syr 15:58
229.B.Van Den Berghe Oly 15:59
230.G.Peck CH 16:11
231.J.Shumway Lehi 16:17
232.R.Limb SH 16:21
233.D.Gautam East 17:13
234.A.Rich CH 17:35
235.B.Choi Orem 17:42
236.H.Gegnier East 17:46
237.N.Britt MC 18:02
238.A.Butler Oly 18:47
239.M.Gustafson PC 18:57
Boys Junior/Senior J.V. Results
1.Joseph Simmons AF 10:36
2.Hagen Harmer AF 10:43
3.Dylan Barker Lehi 10:45
4.Connor Hoopes AF 10:48
5.Nathan Tracy AF 10:49
6.Josh Call WL 10:50
7.Scott Sandberg DH 10:51
8.Jason Manning AF 10:53
9.Ashton Jensen AF 10:53
10.Tanner Sharp DH 10:54
11.B.Wood DH 11:04
12.J.Bradshaw Orem 11:07
13.N.Jarvis Pro 11:07
14.M.Skabelund Pro 11:08
15.M.Richins Clfd 11:08
16.P.Rasmussen AF 11:08
17.J.Slater Clfd 11:11
18.B.Wayman WL 11:15
19.A.Mashburn Nrdg 11:15
20.T.Jeffs AF 11:19
21.K.Thompson Clfd 11:21
22.J.Smoth Clfd 11:22
23.L.Loss SH 11:22
24.M.Stone SH 11:24
25.D.Thomas Bing 11:29
26.E.Simmons SH 11:29
27.J.Hickman AF 11:29
28.B.Shelley Clfd 11:29
29.S.Nielsen WL 11:30
30.B.Dillon Bing 11:32
31.G.Campbell Pro 11:33
32.M.Todd Lehi 11:35
33.A.Tribett SH 11:37
34.B.Rosas Clfd 11:41
35.J.Skidmore MC 11:41
36.D.Cordon WX 11:42
37.C.Zagore-Marks Alta 11:43
38.T.Peterson SH 11:43
39.A.Jager Bing 11:46
40.B.Holderness Orem 11:46
41.W.Cannon Syr 11:47
42.G.Martin Lehi 11:48
43.J.Pendleton WL 11:50
44.Z. Child Bing 11:51
45.J.Christensen ? 11:51
46.T.Marshall Uin 11:52
47.D.Harman Bing 11:52
48.W.Stone SH 11:54
49.J.Anderson AF 11:55
50.A.Newbold CH 11:55
51.H.Holdsworth Lehi 11:56
52.J.Kimmel Orem 11:57
53.M.Carlisle AF 11:58
54.N.Winward Pro 11:58
55.D.Volante Clfd 11:59
56.A.Pistorius CH 11:59
57.J.Seffker Syr 12:02
58.C.Sly SH 12:02
59.N.Grindle Uin 12:03
60.B.Anderson CH 12:04
61.C.Larsen Orem 12:05
62.J.Evans WX 12:06
63.A.Sumsion Bing 12:07
64.T.Richardson Carb 12:07
65.J.Fitzsimmons Lehi 12:08
66.W.Newell Jor 12:08
67.I.Robison Bri 12:09
68.J.Stone WX 12:09
69.D.Burns Bri 12:10
70.M.Roskelley MC 12:11
71.D.Stone AF 12:12
72.A.Sutherland WX 12:14
73.T.Kropushek WL 12:14
74.J.Searle Uin 12:15
75.D.Watts Lehi 12:15
76.J.Wilcox Lehi 12:16
77.B.Francom Lehi 12:16
78.R.Saunders Bing 12:17
79.A.Danylo Syr 12:18
80.N.DeBrine SH 12:19
81.G.Ashton SH 12:19
82.N.Asper East 12:20
83.C.Nielsen AF 12:21
84.A.Galbraith ? 12:21
85.D.Jarman Nrdg 12:23
86.S.Sheehy Lehi 12:23
87.M.Steinke Clfd 12:24
88.A.Rex Orem 12:24
89.S.Siu Oly 12:24
90.J.Fambro Clfd 12:24
91.L.Burrell Syr 12:25
92.Z.Burrell Syr 12:25
93.K.Knight MC 12:26
94.B.Dority Bing 12:26
95.B.Burrell Syr 12:26
96.J.Reeves Orem 12:27
97.L.Hayes Orem 12:27
98.H.Crane CH 12:28
99.S.Palmer Uin 12:30
100.D.Hall Bri 12:30
101.A.Isaacson Clfd 12:30
102.T.Garrick AF 12:31
103.J.Bassett WL 12:31
104.C.Harper Uin 12:32
105.N.Spaulding MC 12:33
106.B.Duncan Bing 12:35
107.S.Fix Lehi 12:35
108.S.Coleman WX 12:35
109.S.Dangerfield Spvl 12:37
110.S.Smith LP 12:37
111.B.Read Syr 12:38
112.M.Roberts WX 12:39
113.S.Nelson WX 12:40
114.M.Fuller Alta 12:40
115,S.Peterson WX 12:41
116.K.Rymer WX 12:41
117.B.Merrill Uin 12:42
118.J.Palmer Bing 12:42
119.B.Platt WX 12:43
120.M.Zurcher MC 12:45
121.T.Harris MC 12:45
122.D.Fielding MC 12:46
123.J.Rowley Juab 12:48
124.N.Flint Layt 12:50
125.M.Wintercorn Jor 12:51
126.E.Nielsen MC 12:52
127.D.Draxler Jor 12:53
128.K.Love Jor 12:56
129.T.Campbell Skyl 12:57
130.B.Osborne MC 12:57
131.A.Nielsen Lehi 12:58
132.M.Johnson Syr 12:58
133.C.Peterson Nrdg 12:59
134.P.Barnes AF 12:59
135.I.Fabiano CH 12:59
136.A.Benavides Syr 13:00
137.L.Anderson Orem 13:00
138.T.Cooper SH 13:01
139.B.Dant CH 13:02
140.B.Jones Jor 13:03
141.C.Jeppson CH 13:03
142.A.Asch Bri 13:04
143.A.Boden SH 13:05
144.S.Peterson MC 13:06
145.B.Cheney MC 13:07
146.D.Hill Clfd 13:08
147.B.Owen AF 13:09
148.K.Kenison Lehi 13:09
149.B.Young Bing 13:10
150.A.Jones CH 13:11
151.E.Eng-Tow Skyl 13:12
152.T.Payne Morg 13:12
153.E.Hewitt Spvl 13:13
154.T.Henderson AF 13:13
155.N.Peel MC 13:14
156.M.Green CH 13:14
157.E.Buss Skyl 13:15
158.C.Larsen CH 13:15
159.M.Swink MC 13:16
160.R.Camire MC 13:17
161.D.Black SH 13:18
162.N.Johnson Pro 13:18
163.C.Taylor CH 13:19
164.A.Scholes CH 13:19
165.D.Loveland Juab 13:19
166.B.Bertolio MC 13:20
167.R.Robertson Pro 13:20
168.D.Nuse Jor 13:22
169.P.Williams AF 13:24
170.T.Melior Lehi 13:25
171.J.Potts CH 13:25
172.B.Thomas MC 13:26
173.M.Gerber CH 13:27
174.Z.Wells Orem 13:27
175.C.Dickson Alta 13:27
176.J.Greer Lehi 13:28
177.N.Haws WX 13:29
178.F.Phillipsen SH 13:29
179.W.Peterson SH 13:29
180.M.Skagerberg LP 13:30
181.Q,Andree ALta 13:30
182.S.Hallman East 13:31
183.E.Anderson WL 13:33
184.J.Cromar SH 13:34
185.P.Murray WX 13:34
186.C.Martin Jor 13:36
187.N.Baird AF 13:37
188.S.Haycock MC 13:38
189.S.Moon MC 13:38
190.I.Maxfield WJ 13:39
191.R.DeVries Bri 13:40
192.H.Rylant Skyl 13:41
193.B.Baker Layt 13:41
194.N.Hoch CH 13:42
195.? Cortez East 13:42
196.A.PLayer Jor 13:43
197.M.Johnson SH 13:44
198.W.Laursen Carb 13:44
199.S.Eldridge Juab 13:44
200.S.Carlson Orem 13:45
201.K.Porter CH 13:45
202.K.Johnson MC 13:45
203.C.Monson Skyl 13:47
204.B.Lee Clfd 13:48
205.B.Worsham WJ 13:50
206.C.Heslop Clfd 13:51
207.H.Rogers ? 13:52
208.A.Gardiner CH 13:53
209.J.Coca Pro 13:54
210.D.Quinton Carb 13:54
211.J.Porter CH 13:55
212.J.Osorio WL 13:56
213.S.Diepeveen Lehi 13:56
214.J.Martin SH 13:57
215.T.Call WL 13:58
216.J.DeGraw WX 13:59
217.Z.Rousseau LP 13:59
218.T.McConahay SH 14:00
219.P.Williams Clfd 14:00
220.T.Christensen Nrdg 14:01
221.E.Garlick Lehi 14:02
222.S.Robinson Bri 14:02
223.J.Solomon Lehi 14:02
224.B.Buchanan OLy 14:03
225.J.Carson Clfd 14:05
226.J.Bates MC 14:06
227.T.Griffith Syr 14:06
228.J.Siddoway Jor 14:07
229.C.Putnam Uin 14:07
230.N.Moser SH 14:07
231.L.Turner Orem 14:07
232.J.Guevara WX 14:09
233.S.Christiansen WX 14:09
234.K.Tribett SH 14:11
235.Z.Johnson Layt 14:11
236.N.Smith CH 14:13
237.C.Hayes Carb 14:18
238.S.Martin Jor 14:19
239.J.Rice Morg 14:21
240.C.Dayton Orem 14:24
241.T.Mangym Bing 14:28
242.G.Stokes Morg 14:28
243.K.Kirkham Lehi 14:33
244.C.Vincent Lehi 14:36
245.M.Hunter SH 14:38
246.B.Burns Bri 14:49
247.N.Gonzalez Clfd 14:49
248.K.Goler Jor 14:50
249.R.Smith Nrdg 14:51
250.J.Clifford Carb 14:52
251.O.Krause Bing 14:56
252.G.Vandyke Carb 15:16
253.R.Jewkes Carb 15:16
254.S.Thompson CH 15:19
255.C.Harden WX 15:19
256.J.Wheelwright Morg 15:20
257.C.Parry Morg 15:29
258.D.Endicott ? 15:30
259.Garret ? Lehi 15:34
260.J.Saunders Clfd 15:38
261.N.Karren ? 15:43
262.R.Christensen SH 15:49
263.A.Linton CH 15:57
264.J.Coomans Skyl 15:58
265.P.Anderson CH 16:15
266.Z.Brown PC 16:26
267.A.Young Skyl 16:30
268.D.Knight Jor 16:36
269.B.Day WX 16:38
270.C.Cummings WJ 17:14
271.B.Larsen Jor 17:17
272.N.Ward Morg 17:26
273.H.Cook Syr 18:10
274.T.Averett SHS 20:21
275.A.Bosh Juab 22:35
276.S.Cook Syr 22:46
277.C.Munoz Hunt NT
278.C.Cristensen CH NT
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2976 views
|