|
Our Media/Results from Bale N TrailOur ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Bale N TrailPublished by DyeStatFL.com on Sep 26th 2015, 6:29pm
Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bale N Trail Classic - 9/26/2015
www.halfmiletiming.com
Bartram Trail HS
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #656 DeLay, Kayley 11 Fletcher HS 18:20.44 1
2 #212 Collier, Caitlin 10 Bolles HS 18:35.87 2
3 #224 Hajda, Ally 11 Bolles HS 19:24.81 3
4 #265 Wilson, Mackenzie 12 Bolles HS 19:37.29 4
5 #931 Moritz, Claire 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:42.63 5
6 #935 Reimer, Abby 12 Ponte Vedra HS 19:43.75 6
7 #258 Shapiro, Rachel 10 Bolles HS 19:45.97 7
8 #250 Patterson, Avery 8 Bolles HS 19:49.90 8
9 #1002 Aponte, Kelly 12 St. Augustine HS 19:50.63 9
10 #727 Grzeszczak, Anna 12 Mandarin HS 19:54.68 10
11 #217 Dannheim, Suzanne 12 Bolles HS 20:08.32 11
12 #395 Openshaw, Tara 10 Creekside HS 20:21.13 12
13 #936 Reimer, Lydia 10 Ponte Vedra HS 20:22.56 13
14 #817 Potts, Katie 12 Nease HS 20:23.65 14
15 #810 Kirsch, Jennifer 11 Nease HS 20:28.00 15
16 #1013 Onimus, Emily 12 St. Augustine HS 20:28.91 16
17 #247 O'Riordan, Aoife 11 Bolles HS 20:40.01 17
18 #248 O'Riordan, Maeve 9 Bolles HS 20:41.96
19 #625 Tatum, Alyssa 10 Fleming Island HS 20:44.96 18
20 #665 overby, kate 9 Fletcher HS 20:46.97 19
21 #719 Cowart, Madison Mandarin HS 20:49.16 20
22 #399 Rocker, Kaitlin 12 Creekside HS 20:49.54 21
23 #746 Slack, Meaghan 11 Mandarin HS 20:57.26 22
24 #815 Pantano, Isabella 12 Nease HS 21:02.65 23
25 #400 Ryan, Julia 11 Creekside HS 21:09.97 24
26 #561 Pado, Bryanna 9 Father Lopez 21:20.32 25
27 #389 Karl, Lydia 11 Creekside HS 21:29.24 26
28 #264 Wilkinson, Brittan 11 Bolles HS 21:31.31
29 #811 Knehans, Avery 10 Nease HS 21:32.91 27
30 #937 Reimer, Sarah 10 Ponte Vedra HS 21:32.91 28
31 #1046 Jackson, Emily 9 St. Joseph Academy 21:33.73 29
32 #806 Crim, Zahra 12 Nease HS 21:40.95 30
33 #603 Franzoni, Julie 10 Fleming Island HS 21:42.69 31
34 #527 McCawley, Amanda 12 Episcopal Sc 21:44.68 32
35 #744 Rowland, MaryBeth 12 Mandarin HS 21:47.94 33
36 #765 Rodriguez, Isabell 11 Matanzas HS 21:47.99 34
37 #1067 Faltemier, Emily 12 Stanton Prep 21:52.29 35
38 #749 Albano, Kristie 12 Matanzas HS 21:53.29 36
39 #657 doane, deanna 12 Fletcher HS 21:57.07 37
40 #531 Taylor, Kristen 8 Episcopal Sc 22:00.75 38
41 #938 Santore, Madison 11 Ponte Vedra HS 22:05.05 39
42 #1077 Shashidhara, Nidi 12 Stanton Prep 22:08.05 40
43 #934 Raymaker, Anna 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:12.01 41
44 #805 Caramagno, Lena 10 Nease HS 22:12.26 42
45 #1063 Calhoun, Sally 10 Stanton Prep 22:12.37 43
46 #397 Palzer, Joellen 11 Creekside HS 22:14.58 44
47 #52 Wissinger, Paige 10 Bartram Trail HS 22:15.93 45
48 #1049 Patuel, Mariah 11 St. Joseph Academy 22:21.22 46
49 #1014 Peterson, Michaela 11 St. Augustine HS 22:22.28 47
50 #45 Peterson, Lexi 11 Bartram Trail HS 22:27.77 48
51 #606 Iller, Grayson 9 Fleming Island HS 22:35.55 49
52 #1008 James, Jessica 12 St. Augustine HS 22:37.43 50
53 #717 Bojaxhi, Klevisa 10 Mandarin HS 22:51.46 51
54 #560 Morejon, Annie 11 Father Lopez 22:57.20 52
55 #482 Wondracek, Amelia 7 Duval Charte 22:58.57 53
56 #939 Stavros, Sydney 9 Ponte Vedra HS 22:59.98 54
57 #521 Driver, Lauren 9 Episcopal Sc 23:00.55 55
58 #925 Fox, Elizabeth 10 Ponte Vedra HS 23:01.18
59 #614 Neilen, Adriana 9 Fleming Island HS 23:02.56 56
60 #513 Anderson, Amelia 8 Episcopal Sc 23:03.61 57
61 #530 Riggs, Ellie 8 Episcopal Sc 23:04.69 58
62 #599 Cubbedge, Rosie 10 Fleming Island HS 23:08.32 59
63 #626 Tatum, Kennedy 9 Fleming Island HS 23:11.35 60
64 #753 Dahlberg, Kylie 11 Matanzas HS 23:15.30 61
65 #515 Corbin, Danielle 10 Episcopal Sc 23:17.72 62
66 #658 Fordenbacher, Cara 2 Fletcher HS 23:19.03 63
67 #381 Dunn, Kiara 11 Creekside HS 23:19.44 64
68 #804 Areford, Zoe 12 Nease HS 23:19.63 65
69 #745 Shearer, Hannah 12 Mandarin HS 23:25.93 66
70 #858 Sgro, Madeline 12 Oakleaf HS 23:26.99
71 #1078 Shinego, Hailey 10 Stanton Prep 23:32.82 67
72 #689 Dunn, Alexandra 11 Harvest Comm 23:32.98 68
73 #732 Jackson, Kaitlyn 11 Mandarin HS 23:34.98 69
74 #748 Stevens, Meghan 12 Mandarin HS 23:36.21
75 #219 Farah, Rawan 12 Bolles HS 23:36.56
76 #1050 Sharp, Morgan 10 St. Joseph Academy 23:37.52 70
77 #523 Gibbs, Sidney 9 Episcopal Sc 23:38.07 71
78 #29 Dean, Kaitlyn 10 Bartram Trail HS 23:38.67 72
79 #600 Cuthbert, Grace 11 Fleming Island HS 23:40.57 73
80 #520 Driver, Kristin 11 Episcopal Sc 23:42.89
81 #698 Weathington, Laure 12 Harvest Comm 23:46.64 74
82 #532 Thompson, Tanner 8 Episcopal Sc 23:54.56
83 #41 McCarty, Marisa 12 Bartram Trail HS 23:56.61 75
84 #734 Marin, Isabella 11 Mandarin HS 23:57.17
85 #940 Voegeli, Fabienne 10 Ponte Vedra HS 23:57.44
86 #611 Millican, Audrey 9 Fleming Island HS 23:58.17
87 #1011 Klaus, Rose 11 St. Augustine HS 24:04.55 76
88 #516 Corbin, Julia 12 Episcopal Sc 24:05.91
89 #932 Pulzone, Isabella 10 Ponte Vedra HS 24:08.74
90 #35 Kinchen, Abigail 9 Bartram Trail HS 24:09.01 77
91 #570 Wilson, Megan 11 Father Lopez 24:09.99 78
92 #398 Perkins, Anna 9 Creekside HS 24:22.03 79
93 #379 Crouch, Katie 11 Creekside HS 24:24.83
94 #406 Weakland, Oliva 9 Creekside HS 24:24.84
95 #571 Yaryan, Adrienne 12 Father Lopez 24:27.48 80
96 #759 Hunter, Cassandra 10 Matanzas HS 24:30.90 81
97 #875 Cummings, Larickya 10 Orange Park HS 24:34.09 82
98 #742 Rhodes, Olivia 12 Mandarin HS 24:35.91
99 #483 Wyatt, Alyssa 6 Duval Charte 24:36.85 83
100 #660 Kerins, Maeghan 11 Fletcher HS 24:43.65 84
101 #1080 Wilson, Jenna 11 Stanton Prep 24:46.43 85
102 #818 Sass, Erin 9 Nease HS 24:47.10
103 #609 Marshall, Jenna 12 Fleming Island HS 24:47.85
104 #615 Nelson, Sydney 10 Fleming Island HS 24:51.09
105 #49 Stinson, Sarah 12 Bartram Trail HS 24:52.58 86
106 #1016 Smith, Ruby 10 St. Augustine HS 24:55.02 87
107 #785 Shepherd, Kayla 9 Middleburg HS 24:57.45
108 #768 Tucker, Payton 12 Matanzas HS 24:58.43 88
109 #1074 Rosenblum, Sara 9 Stanton Prep 25:03.51 89
110 #566 Theriault, Katie 9 Father Lopez 25:05.82 90
111 #878 Perez, Kristin 12 Orange Park HS 25:05.99 91
112 #471 Meyers, Ajmone 7 Duval Charte 25:08.07 92
113 #563 Schramm, Felicity 9 Father Lopez 25:08.18 93
114 #387 Hood, Madison 11 Creekside HS 25:14.47
115 #981 Vaughn, Pyper 9 Sandalwood HS 25:20.05
116 #669 van liere, grace 11 Fletcher HS 25:23.83 94
117 #783 Quintero, Claudia 12 Middleburg HS 25:27.53
118 #816 Pittman, Katelynn 9 Nease HS 25:30.40
119 #855 Corley, Randi 12 Oakleaf HS 25:33.71
120 #235 Lerner, Aleia 8 Bolles HS 25:33.76
121 #763 Payavis, Erica 11 Matanzas HS 25:34.32 95
122 #5 Arreguin, Patricia 12 Baldwin Midd 25:34.51 96
123 #9 Sprague, Meredith 11 Baldwin Midd 25:37.23 97
124 #754 DiMartino, Melanie 10 Matanzas HS 25:39.61 98
125 #1007 Izzo, Chantal 9 St. Augustine HS 25:41.49 99
126 #977 Gutting, L 12 Sandalwood HS 25:44.94
127 #1064 Carolan, Hannah 9 Stanton Prep 25:48.92 100
128 #819 Suckow, Nevada 9 Nease HS 25:50.80
129 #655 bliss, brooklyn 12 Fletcher HS 25:53.67 101
130 #857 Neal, Chelse 12 Oakleaf HS 26:00.26
131 #1006 Hayes, Carol-Estel 12 St. Augustine HS 26:02.66
132 #1017 Trimble, Taryn 9 St. Augustine HS 26:04.24
133 #694 Johnson, Olivia 12 Harvest Comm 26:05.57 102
134 #659 fordenbacher, emil 10 Fletcher HS 26:08.41
135 #881 Wainwright, Samant 11 Orange Park HS 26:11.18 103
136 #693 Holt, Mary 9 Harvest Comm 26:18.69 104
137 #464 Bearden, Kellee 9 Duval Charte 26:29.33 105
138 #663 miller, kali 2 Fletcher HS 26:40.71
139 #361 Aull, Emma 11 Clay High School 26:41.52
140 #476 Pantazi, Brandi 9 Duval Charte 26:46.89 106
141 #1047 Kelley, Alexa 11 St. Joseph Academy 26:48.11 107
142 #695 McCardle, Monique 12 Harvest Comm 26:58.07 108
143 #786 Sneed, Kelsey 12 Middleburg HS 26:58.78
144 #1045 Damien, Helen 10 St. Joseph Academy 27:02.37 109
145 #896 Francis, Bethany 11 Pedro Menend 27:13.78 110
146 #1105 Mustelier, Melissa 12 University C 27:20.50
147 #4 Arreguin, Eva 10 Baldwin Midd 27:40.05 111
148 #877 Mcarthur, Taylor 12 Orange Park HS 28:17.08 112
149 #364 Schonely, Eva 11 Clay High School 28:29.15
150 #1019 Woolfolk, Caroline 9 St. Augustine HS 28:39.46
151 #854 Carson, Monae 12 Oakleaf HS 28:53.79
152 #876 James, Hannah 11 Orange Park HS 28:55.73 113
153 #365 Tenore, Allison 9 Clay High School 29:32.23
154 #10 Young, Carissa 10 Baldwin Midd 29:32.48 114
155 #7 Hamm, Sarah 12 Baldwin Midd 29:52.96 115
156 #901 Simon, Sabrina 10 Pedro Menend 29:56.92 116
157 #898 Jeffery, Jess 12 Pedro Menend 30:01.54 117
158 #895 Abbott, Meghan 11 Pedro Menend 30:12.94 118
159 #902 Ward, Anna 11 Pedro Menend 30:28.95 119
160 #690 Dunn, Cora 9 Harvest Comm 30:49.47 120
161 #472 Miller, Taylor 9 Duval Charte 31:07.24 121
162 #900 Mitchell, Lauren 9 Pedro Menend 32:31.14 122
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolles HS 24 2 3 4 7 8 11 17
Total Time: 1:37:13.84
Average: 19:26.77
2 Ponte Vedra HS 91 5 6 13 28 39 41 54
Total Time: 1:43:26.90
Average: 20:41.38
3 Nease HS 109 14 15 23 27 30 42 65
Total Time: 1:45:08.16
Average: 21:01.64
4 Creekside HS 127 12 21 24 26 44 64 79
Total Time: 1:46:04.46
Average: 21:12.90
5 Mandarin HS 136 10 20 22 33 51 66 69
Total Time: 1:46:20.50
Average: 21:16.10
6 St. Augustine HS 198 9 16 47 50 76 87 99
Total Time: 1:49:23.80
Average: 21:52.76
7 Fletcher HS 204 1 19 37 63 84 94 101
Total Time: 1:49:07.16
Average: 21:49.44
8 Fleming Island HS 213 18 31 49 56 59 60 73
Total Time: 1:51:14.08
Average: 22:14.82
9 Episcopal School of Jacks 240 32 38 55 57 58 62 71
Total Time: 1:52:54.28
Average: 22:34.86
10 Stanton Prep 270 35 40 43 67 85 89 100
Total Time: 1:54:31.96
Average: 22:54.40
11 Matanzas HS 300 34 36 61 81 88 95 98
Total Time: 1:56:25.91
Average: 23:17.19
12 Bartram Trail HS 317 45 48 72 75 77 86
Total Time: 1:56:27.99
Average: 23:17.60
13 Father Lopez Catholic HS 325 25 52 78 80 90 93
Total Time: 1:58:00.81
Average: 23:36.17
14 St. Joseph Academy 361 29 46 70 107 109
Total Time: 2:01:22.95
Average: 24:16.59
15 Duval Charter School Baym 439 53 83 92 105 106 121
Total Time: 2:05:59.71
Average: 25:11.95
16 Harvest Community School 456 68 74 102 104 108 120
Total Time: 2:06:41.95
Average: 25:20.39
17 Orange Park HS 501 82 91 103 112 113
Total Time: 2:13:04.07
Average: 26:36.82
18 Baldwin Middle-High Schoo 533 96 97 111 114 115
Total Time: 2:18:17.23
Average: 27:39.45
19 Pedro Menendez High Schoo 580 110 116 117 118 119 122
Total Time: 2:27:54.13
Average: 29:34.83
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #242 Mitchell, Skye 10 Bolles HS 22:54.13 1
2 #310 Brough, Kailey 10 Bradwell Institute 23:10.03 2
3 #211 Cochran, Peyton 11 Bolles HS 23:16.87 3
4 #594 Barnhardt, Allison 12 Fleming Island HS 23:21.86 4
5 #210 Bunn, Jordan 9 Bolles HS 23:31.57 5
6 #231 Kent, Brooke 10 Bolles HS 23:31.97 6
7 #234 Kunz, Catherine 7 Bolles HS 23:32.27 7
8 #254 Ropp, Emilyn 10 Bolles HS 23:32.99 8
9 #225 Hakim, Andrea 10 Bolles HS 23:41.06 9
10 #736 Morgan, Anna 11 Mandarin HS 23:52.70 10
11 #243 Mitchell, Sophie 7 Bolles HS 24:07.81
12 #267 Witt, Abigail 8 Bolles HS 24:12.06
13 #233 Kulik, Lillie 11 Bolles HS 24:22.51
14 #117 Grula, Allison 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:23.16 11
15 #218 Duhnoski, Madi 9 Bolles HS 24:30.14
16 #313 Darsey, McKailyn 12 Bradwell Institute 24:33.94 12
17 #386 Hood, Kaitlin 9 Creekside HS 24:37.05 13
18 #724 Ernest, Genesis 9 Mandarin HS 24:39.15 14
19 #311 Clopton, Alaya 12 Bradwell Institute 24:48.99 15
20 #252 Pollock, Sydney 6 Bolles HS 24:49.17
21 #230 Holland, Caroline 9 Bolles HS 24:49.24
22 #926 Gillespie, Logan 11 Ponte Vedra HS 24:56.76 16
23 #135 Nasrallah, Allison 10 Bishop Kenny HS 24:59.24 17
24 #30 Defaria, Julianna 12 Bartram Trail HS 25:04.01 18
25 #1076 Sebold, Keara 11 Stanton Prep 25:07.05 19
26 #401 Samuels, Emma 9 Creekside HS 25:07.07 20
27 #620 Samuel, Mariam 12 Fleming Island HS 25:11.98 21
28 #377 Carpenter, Alaina 9 Creekside HS 25:12.12 22
29 #204 Anderson, Haley 7 Bolles HS 25:17.80
30 #941 Williams, Olivia 11 Ponte Vedra HS 25:22.23 23
31 #318 Robinson, Daijah 7 Bradwell Institute 25:25.00 24
32 #933 Purvis, Emily 9 Ponte Vedra HS 25:25.91 25
33 #512 Alton, Danielle 9 Episcopal Sc 25:26.45 26
34 #392 Maingot, Sierra 11 Creekside HS 25:29.77 27
35 #205 Array, Isabella 11 Bolles HS 25:31.57
36 #388 Jones, Parker 9 Creekside HS 25:31.58 28
37 #595 Bourre, Halie 11 Fleming Island HS 25:34.18 29
38 #738 Phillips, Mackenzi 10 Mandarin HS 25:35.68 30
39 #228 Hastings, Kate 7 Bolles HS 25:42.06
40 #385 Harris, Miranda 11 Creekside HS 25:44.02 31
41 #616 Nobbee, Asa 11 Fleming Island HS 25:47.38 32
42 #601 Dulke, Kayla 11 Fleming Island HS 25:50.99 33
43 #814 Oswald, Connie 10 Nease HS 25:51.06
44 #93 Abney, Lindsey 10 Bishop Kenny HS 25:51.45 34
45 #261 Terry, Katie 10 Bolles HS 25:53.17
46 #150 Strums, Elizabeth 10 Bishop Kenny HS 25:58.16 35
47 #259 Smith, Isabella 11 Bolles HS 25:58.36
48 #1071 Lewis, Sydney 10 Stanton Prep 25:58.49 36
49 #263 Vohs, Anna Marie 7 Bolles HS 25:59.49
50 #610 Meagher, Mackenzie 9 Fleming Island HS 26:00.23 37
51 #569 Whitmer, Haila 9 Father Lopez 26:02.02 38
52 #144 Ruen, Lauren 9 Bishop Kenny HS 26:04.04 39
53 #119 Hardee, Phoebe 9 Bishop Kenny HS 26:05.18 40
54 #240 McGrane, Shannon 9 Bolles HS 26:07.62
55 #226 Hambrock, Desi 11 Bolles HS 26:09.42
56 #140 Parliment, Lj 10 Bishop Kenny HS 26:11.21 41
57 #597 Corless, Mallory 10 Fleming Island HS 26:11.50 42
58 #604 Fuller, Mallory 12 Fleming Island HS 26:11.64
59 #766 Sharman, Morgan 10 Matanzas HS 26:20.24 43
60 #374 Aufdenberg, Emily 10 Creekside HS 26:21.90 44
61 #97 Bouchereau, Cather 10 Bishop Kenny HS 26:24.86
62 #260 Sweet, Rosie 11 Bolles HS 26:27.10
63 #747 Solomon, Larica 12 Mandarin HS 26:27.64 45
64 #118 Hardee, Olivia 12 Bishop Kenny HS 26:30.99
65 #111 Emery, Becca 9 Bishop Kenny HS 26:31.02
66 #47 Purl, Shelby 12 Bartram Trail HS 26:42.59 46
67 #44 Myron, Faith 10 Bartram Trail HS 26:43.32 47
68 #319 Santiago, Aixa 5 Bradwell Institute 26:47.05 48
69 #1069 Harris, Payton 10 Stanton Prep 26:47.52 49
70 #524 Jones, Jackson 8 Episcopal Sc 26:50.22 50
71 #529 Reese, Julia 9 Episcopal Sc 26:50.89 51
72 #378 Cowan, Emma 12 Creekside HS 26:52.08
73 #517 DePerri, Suzanna 12 Episcopal Sc 26:52.96 52
74 #244 Monahan, Sophie 7 Bolles HS 26:54.38
75 #1003 Blackford, Leeland 12 St. Augustine HS 26:56.70 53
76 #739 Pollard, Autumn 12 Mandarin HS 27:01.00 54
77 #924 Fowler, Jordan 9 Ponte Vedra HS 27:21.17 55
78 #153 White, Mary Page 12 Bishop Kenny HS 27:23.74
79 #38 Makanji, Mira 11 Bartram Trail HS 27:23.96 56
80 #25 Bolnick, Amanda 11 Bartram Trail HS 27:24.70 57
81 #139 O'Neill, Caitlin 10 Bishop Kenny HS 27:28.70
82 #391 Lovell, Christi 11 Creekside HS 27:28.78
83 #34 Kendall, Dana 11 Bartram Trail HS 27:31.12 58
84 #465 Buzard, Kendra 7 Duval Charte 27:37.82 59
85 #557 Bowler, Maggie 9 Father Lopez 27:46.76 60
86 #50 Stophel, Madeline 9 Bartram Trail HS 27:47.71 61
87 #137 O'Byrne, Katie 12 Bishop Kenny HS 27:50.78
88 #750 Bentley, Loren 10 Matanzas HS 27:51.79 62
89 #820 Wilkerson, Lacey 10 Nease HS 27:52.38
90 #249 Park, Madison 9 Bolles HS 27:54.19
91 #152 Wheeler, Nicole 11 Bishop Kenny HS 27:54.39
92 #28 Cruzado, Jenny 10 Bartram Trail HS 27:55.68
93 #208 Bata, Soraya 8 Bolles HS 27:59.51
94 #123 Jasper, Grayson 11 Bishop Kenny HS 28:01.97
95 #608 Mandt, Kendall 9 Fleming Island HS 28:03.83
96 #728 Guzman, Laila 9 Mandarin HS 28:05.28 63
97 #1012 Lusk, Avery 9 St. Augustine HS 28:09.03 64
98 #96 Ausley, Bridget 9 Bishop Kenny HS 28:15.72
99 #621 Singh, Ariel 12 Fleming Island HS 28:18.53
100 #102 Cratem, Sarah 12 Bishop Kenny HS 28:19.46
101 #43 Miron, Madison 10 Bartram Trail HS 28:20.18
102 #36 Lopez, Sara 11 Bartram Trail HS 28:25.63
103 #136 Nika, Gabby 10 Bishop Kenny HS 28:27.89
104 #402 Suttles, Lauren 11 Creekside HS 28:31.14
105 #316 Pope, Takeya 6 Bradwell Institute 28:31.59 65
106 #921 Cooper, Madison 11 Ponte Vedra HS 28:32.57 66
107 #622 Singh, Tabitha 10 Fleming Island HS 28:36.68
108 #735 Mistry, Chandni 10 Mandarin HS 28:40.04 67
109 #518 Donahoo, Jane 10 Episcopal Sc 28:44.37 68
110 #262 Todd, Molly 11 Bolles HS 28:45.69
111 #266 Wilson, Madison 9 Bolles HS 28:49.71
112 #525 Laettner, Sophie 12 Episcopal Sc 28:50.12 69
113 #393 Marescot, Arielle 11 Creekside HS 28:51.62
114 #1004 Fluman, Emerson 11 St. Augustine HS 28:51.74 70
115 #380 Diduryk, Katrina 11 Creekside HS 28:52.06
116 #32 Haley, Sam 10 Bartram Trail HS 28:54.15
117 #607 Knotts, Lindsey 9 Fleming Island HS 28:57.90
118 #813 Nguyen, Cindy 12 Nease HS 29:00.61
119 #33 Hemmen, Sarah 10 Bartram Trail HS 29:04.99
120 #605 Grey, Hannah 12 Fleming Island HS 29:06.01
121 #309 Anderson, Reagan 10 Bradwell Institute 29:06.74 71
122 #1062 Bealle, Catherine 11 Stanton Prep 29:09.36 72
123 #375 Barrett, Ally 9 Creekside HS 29:13.11
124 #737 Naydeck, Grace 10 Mandarin HS 29:13.75
125 #203 Anderson, Addie 6 Bolles HS 29:20.63
126 #526 Mathis, Addison 12 Episcopal Sc 29:21.26 73
127 #666 schiffman, mary 11 Fletcher HS 29:23.50
128 #1005 Hartley, Veronica 11 St. Augustine HS 29:25.24 74
129 #733 Jackson, Kendal 9 Mandarin HS 29:25.87
130 #110 El Hassan, Lily 11 Bishop Kenny HS 29:26.15
131 #120 Harrell, Macayla 11 Bishop Kenny HS 29:29.42
132 #206 Asad, Mishal 8 Bolles HS 29:32.30
133 #764 Rodriguez, Briana 12 Matanzas HS 29:34.50 75
134 #501 Thompson, Amberlin 7 Eagle's View 29:36.20
135 #108 Donnelly, Riana 12 Bishop Kenny HS 29:39.06
136 #145 Schloth, Jessica 12 Bishop Kenny HS 29:39.61
137 #148 Stipe, Jessica 9 Bishop Kenny HS 29:45.10
138 #39 May, Kimberly 12 Bartram Trail HS 29:48.96
139 #519 Donahoo, Libby 10 Episcopal Sc 29:59.10
140 #479 Smith, Jalyn 7 Duval Charte 30:03.47 76
141 #760 Marti, Rain 10 Matanzas HS 30:09.27 77
142 #317 Pope, Talisha 8 Bradwell Institute 30:11.28
143 #725 Garvey, Erin 9 Mandarin HS 30:21.78
144 #564 Sweat, Skylar 9 Father Lopez 30:28.48 78
145 #1018 Woods, Brooke 12 St. Augustine HS 30:33.53 79
146 #146 St. John, Abigail 9 Bishop Kenny HS 30:45.20
147 #755 Falloon, Jazzmyn 10 Matanzas HS 30:47.53 80
148 #613 Morway, Chloe 10 Fleming Island HS 30:47.62
149 #403 Talbot, Craft 10 Creekside HS 30:49.41
150 #567 Ufheil, Mady 11 Father Lopez 30:49.53 81
151 #809 Hallman, Haleigh 12 Nease HS 30:51.67
152 #322 Shin, Luci 11 Bradwell Institute 30:52.08
153 #95 Ashley, Lauren 9 Bishop Kenny HS 30:53.10
154 #238 Mas, Julie 8 Bolles HS 30:53.54
155 #227 Harding, Caroline 8 Bolles HS 30:55.18
156 #251 Petrou, Sophia 9 Bolles HS 30:56.68
157 #1015 Schmidt, Maggie 11 St. Augustine HS 31:01.05 82
158 #1009 Jenkins, Montanna 11 St. Augustine HS 31:06.31 83
159 #782 Middleton, Sierra 11 Middleburg HS 31:12.90
160 #514 Barron, Brie 9 Episcopal Sc 31:14.67
161 #40 McCarty, Dani 10 Bartram Trail HS 31:18.31
162 #396 Page, Shelby 9 Creekside HS 31:25.27
163 #721 Dionne, Katy 12 Mandarin HS 31:28.38
164 #477 Perkins, Ashton 8 Duval Charte 31:30.04 84
165 #731 Horri, Shireen 10 Mandarin HS 31:31.04
166 #722 Dzidiz, Edina 11 Mandarin HS 31:45.04
167 #533 Thompson-Davoli, I 9 Episcopal Sc 31:50.38
168 #787 Sparks, Jessica 10 Middleburg HS 31:53.54
169 #98 Buddenbohm, Conner 10 Bishop Kenny HS 31:58.69
170 #624 Streeter, Abby 9 Fleming Island HS 31:59.05
171 #1010 Kambridge, Sydney 11 St. Augustine HS 32:07.64
172 #716 Bellany, Shavonne 9 Mandarin HS 32:12.04
173 #133 Moreno, Camila 11 Bishop Kenny HS 32:16.80
174 #743 Rodriguez, Bailea 9 Mandarin HS 32:23.26
175 #741 Redmond, Madeline 10 Mandarin HS 32:24.32
176 #384 Hanson, Victoria 9 Creekside HS 32:24.80
177 #928 Logue, Mae 9 Ponte Vedra HS 32:28.87 85
178 #715 Alvarado, Selena 11 Mandarin HS 32:33.87
179 #559 Harris, Mackenzie 10 Father Lopez 32:34.85 86
180 #534 Woodward, Grace 10 Episcopal Sc 32:48.04
181 #314 Deal, Kayleigh 9 Bradwell Institute 33:02.78
182 #596 Campbell, Zoe 12 Fleming Island HS 33:03.15
183 #6 Dennis, Cameron 6 Baldwin Midd 33:03.57
184 #405 Vaughn, Chloe 9 Creekside HS 33:14.01
185 #116 Gimbel, Emily 11 Bishop Kenny HS 33:19.96
186 #500 Hunt, Sydney 10 Eagle's View 33:23.49
187 #730 Harrison, Natalie 10 Mandarin HS 33:25.09
188 #781 Melcolm, Caylie 12 Middleburg HS 33:31.56
189 #664 norman, lauren 2 Fletcher HS 33:38.52
190 #761 Masher, Hannah 10 Matanzas HS 33:39.07 87
191 #873 Ancrom, Jacie 9 Orange Park HS 33:56.90
192 #382 Eubanks, Kaylynn 11 Creekside HS 33:58.65
193 #757 Fuller, Breanne 10 Matanzas HS 34:12.49 88
194 #758 Howell, Sam 12 Matanzas HS 34:20.11
195 #113 Farah, Danielle 11 Bishop Kenny HS 34:24.36
196 #467 Ekhaguere, Lana 7 Duval Charte 34:36.80 89
197 #466 Ekhaguere, Carissa 8 Duval Charte 34:51.29 90
198 #221 Friedlin, Savannah 8 Bolles HS 35:08.83
199 #729 Hagerty, Kennedy 10 Mandarin HS 35:09.53
200 #122 Hernandez, Ana 10 Bishop Kenny HS 35:16.65
201 #147 St. John, Emma 9 Bishop Kenny HS 35:16.71
202 #481 Wierenga, Brooke 10 Duval Charte 35:18.73 91
203 #256 Saye, Eryn 7 Bolles HS 35:25.19
204 #474 Moore, Emily 7 Duval Charte 35:30.91 92
205 #207 Badarinath, Nithya 9 Bolles HS 35:31.82
206 #874 Childress, Destiny 11 Orange Park HS 35:37.01
207 #767 Tice, Erin 11 Matanzas HS 35:38.91
208 #237 Lewis, Tiffany 7 Bolles HS 35:43.32
209 #723 Elphick, Amber 9 Mandarin HS 36:04.46
210 #473 Mitchell, Phobe 6 Duval Charte 36:05.28
211 #718 Brown, Paris 9 Mandarin HS 36:16.09
212 #1066 Dugan, Karissa 12 Stanton Prep 36:24.22 93
213 #558 Graham, Jennifer 10 Father Lopez 37:02.57 94
214 #126 Kassis, Nora 12 Bishop Kenny HS 37:16.02
215 #1048 Maneely, Juliet 11 St. Joseph Academy 37:16.91
216 #568 Weary, Hannah 11 Father Lopez 37:48.77 95
217 #1079 Wiley, Maya 12 Stanton Prep 38:21.45 96
218 #1068 Grigoryants, Nicol 12 Stanton Prep 38:25.53 97
219 #784 Sarkese, Meghan 10 Middleburg HS 39:09.16
220 #469 Khullar, Ishika 8 Duval Charte 39:38.90
221 #726 Getman, Jamie 9 Mandarin HS 41:46.09
222 #463 Anna, Bella 6 Duval Charte 42:11.61
223 #101 Camp, Brandy 10 Bishop Kenny HS 43:18.91
224 #499 Gray, Amber 6 Eagle's View 43:26.13
225 #468 Hazelwood, Samanth 7 Duval Charte 53:33.03
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bolles HS 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:56:46.81
Average: 23:21.37
2 Bradwell Institute 101 2 12 15 24 48 65 71
Total Time: 2:04:45.01
Average: 24:57.01
3 Creekside HS 110 13 20 22 27 28 31 44
Total Time: 2:05:57.59
Average: 25:11.52
4 Fleming Island HS 119 4 21 29 32 33 37 42
Total Time: 2:05:46.39
Average: 25:09.28
5 Bishop Kenny HS 136 11 17 34 35 39 40 41
Total Time: 2:07:16.05
Average: 25:27.21
6 Mandarin HS 153 10 14 30 45 54 63 67
Total Time: 2:07:36.17
Average: 25:31.24
7 Ponte Vedra HS 185 16 23 25 55 66 85
Total Time: 2:11:38.64
Average: 26:19.73
8 Bartram Trail HS 224 18 46 47 56 57 58 61
Total Time: 2:13:18.58
Average: 26:39.72
9 Episcopal School of Jacks 247 26 50 51 52 68 69 73
Total Time: 2:14:44.89
Average: 26:56.98
10 Stanton Prep 269 19 36 49 72 93 96 97
Total Time: 2:23:26.64
Average: 28:41.33
11 Matanzas HS 337 43 62 75 77 80 87 88
Total Time: 2:24:43.33
Average: 28:56.67
12 St. Augustine HS 340 53 64 70 74 79 82 83
Total Time: 2:23:56.24
Average: 28:47.25
13 Father Lopez Catholic HS 343 38 60 78 81 86 94 95
Total Time: 2:27:41.64
Average: 29:32.33
14 Duval Charter School Baym 398 59 76 84 89 90 91 92
Total Time: 2:38:39.42
Average: 31:43.89
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #416 Clark, Matthew 11 Creekside HS 16:28.79 1
2 #454 Storey, Joseph 11 Creekside HS 16:30.37 2
3 #836 Jackson, Jonathan 12 Nease HS 16:34.44 3
4 #59 Bubar, Jordan 12 Bartram Trail HS 16:36.42 4
5 #285 Hicks, Charles 9 Bolles HS 16:48.38 5
6 #78 Neeley, Matt 11 Bartram Trail HS 16:49.09 6
7 #75 Magee, Robert 11 Bartram Trail HS 16:55.46 7
8 #301 Rivera, Chase 9 Bolles HS 16:56.35 8
9 #996 Sessoms, Terrance 11 Sandalwood HS 16:57.12 9
10 #907 Hodge, Dalton 12 Pedro Menend 17:04.01 10
11 #428 Duff, Reece 11 Creekside HS 17:09.60 11
12 #586 Roof, Matthew 12 Father Lopez 17:14.75 12
13 #1058 Snyder, Sean 10 St. Joseph Academy 17:15.36 13
14 #305 Turnock, Alexander 12 Bolles HS 17:17.67 14
15 #459 Urban, Brendon 12 Creekside HS 17:18.36 15
16 #1101 Skiles, Sam 10 Stanton Prep 17:19.31 16
17 #293 Lewis, George 10 Bolles HS 17:20.31 17
18 #408 Bolt, Alex 11 Creekside HS 17:21.04 18
19 #677 Lawhorne, Devin 2 Fletcher HS 17:23.43 19
20 #424 Deal, Nicholas 11 Creekside HS 17:23.73 20
21 #460 Villa, Mateo 12 Creekside HS 17:31.65 21
22 #295 Maniatis, Alexande 10 Bolles HS 17:38.88 22
23 #60 Canaday, Ryan 11 Bartram Trail HS 17:39.45 23
24 #544 Meyer, Samuel 11 Episcopal Sc 17:41.34 24
25 #589 Theriault, Nick 12 Father Lopez 17:44.50 25
26 #634 Fuller, Evan 10 Fleming Island HS 17:47.58 26
27 #943 Bechtle, Perry 11 Ponte Vedra HS 17:50.88 27
28 #303 Schickel, John 11 Bolles HS 17:51.17 28
29 #281 Foltz, Benjamin 9 Bolles HS 17:53.95 29
30 #988 Hinote, Curren 10 Sandalwood HS 17:58.01 30
31 #282 Glover, Christian 11 Bolles HS 17:59.37
32 #445 Perez, Nathan 12 Creekside HS 18:02.04
33 #547 Oakley, Alex 12 Episcopal Sc 18:02.45 31
34 #546 Nields, Isaiah 11 Episcopal Sc 18:03.03 32
35 #637 Hashtak, John 12 Fleming Island HS 18:03.40 33
36 #1036 Smith, Carson 12 St. Augustine HS 18:04.81 34
37 #15 Drum, Micah 12 Baldwin Midd 18:08.73 35
38 #76 Maxwell, Robert 12 Bartram Trail HS 18:08.81 36
39 #822 Barber, Dane 11 Nease HS 18:12.75 37
40 #434 Herrin, Baker 11 Creekside HS 18:16.10
41 #577 Massi, Chase 12 Father Lopez 18:16.62 38
42 #1026 Kroul, Kaleb 12 St. Augustine HS 18:18.77 39
43 #587 Rosolino, Tanner 9 Father Lopez 18:20.33 40
44 #652 Turner, Nicholas 12 Fleming Island HS 18:24.43 41
45 #63 Damiani, David 12 Bartram Trail HS 18:27.80 42
46 #1024 Hayes, James 9 St. Augustine HS 18:29.07 43
47 #545 Murphy, Connor 9 Episcopal Sc 18:30.00 44
48 #1001 Whipple, Jacob 2 Sandalwood HS 18:32.48 45
49 #1089 Brockdorf, Nick 12 Stanton Prep 18:33.54 46
50 #87 Tasker, Christophe 12 Bartram Trail HS 18:34.18 47
51 #646 Miller, Andrew 10 Fleming Island HS 18:35.04 48
52 #173 Kaufman, Lucas 12 Bishop Kenny HS 18:35.71 49
53 #848 Sanders, Marcus 12 Nease HS 18:37.13 50
54 #1032 Peterson, Daniel 11 St. Augustine HS 18:38.10 51
55 #956 Kessler, Andrew 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:38.50 52
56 #644 Martocci, Sam 12 Fleming Island HS 18:40.75 53
57 #71 Irish, Connor 12 Bartram Trail HS 18:41.40
58 #555 Washburn, Chandler 11 Episcopal Sc 18:43.30 54
59 #81 Perrigo, Zach 11 Bartram Trail HS 18:43.72
60 #825 Berger, Luke 10 Nease HS 18:45.15 55
61 #828 Catalano, Matthew 12 Nease HS 18:45.15 56
62 #845 Rose, Preston 9 Nease HS 18:46.38 57
63 #851 Vuzzo, Hunter 10 Nease HS 18:46.75 58
64 #1042 Veatch, Nathan 12 St. Augustine HS 18:48.01 59
65 #1021 DeAcutis, Michael 12 St. Augustine HS 18:48.09 60
66 #917 Woolfolk, Alex 12 Pedro Menend 18:48.53 61
67 #942 Angelo, David 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:48.93 62
68 #1031 Pearson, Nathan 11 St. Augustine HS 18:49.02 63
69 #1023 Griffin, Collin 10 St. Augustine HS 18:49.80
70 #593 Willis, Noah 10 Father Lopez 18:50.61 64
71 #201 White, John 10 Bishop Kenny HS 18:50.93 65
72 #699 Barringer, Justin 10 Harvest Comm 18:51.81 66
73 #553 Thompson-Davoli, D 12 Episcopal Sc 18:53.19 67
74 #184 O'Connell-Becker, 10 Bishop Kenny HS 18:53.57 68
75 #195 Slade, Andrew 9 Bishop Kenny HS 18:54.87 69
76 #270 Bowers, John 10 Bolles HS 18:57.41
77 #950 Davey, Mark 11 Ponte Vedra HS 18:58.25 70
78 #969 Mowlam, Palmer 12 Ponte Vedra HS 18:59.17 71
79 #654 West, Gage 9 Fleming Island HS 19:00.15 72
80 #649 Pyle, Jackson 12 Fleming Island HS 19:00.97 73
81 #172 Iglesias, Robert 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:02.33 74
82 #631 Detwiler, David 12 Fleming Island HS 19:06.25
83 #174 Kennedy, Matthew 9 Bishop Kenny HS 19:10.19 75
84 #826 Berna, Jacob 10 Nease HS 19:10.42
85 #628 Amstutz, Aidan 10 Fleming Island HS 19:10.60
86 #197 Thomas, Philip 11 Bishop Kenny HS 19:12.56 76
87 #853 Xiang, Jerry 12 Nease HS 19:16.86
88 #1098 Kenne, Sebastian 9 Stanton Prep 19:18.86 77
89 #673 cronin, remy 9 Fletcher HS 19:19.44 78
90 #958 Knight, Justin 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:19.59 79
91 #1088 Borgman, Patrick 11 Stanton Prep 19:19.67 80
92 #1095 Faltemier, Daniel 10 Stanton Prep 19:20.11 81
93 #367 Galarza, Gabriel 10 Clay High School 19:27.53
94 #556 Washburn, Kiefer 9 Episcopal Sc 19:30.79 82
95 #643 Mandt, Cole 10 Fleming Island HS 19:34.29
96 #974 Quintal, Ryan 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:34.56 83
97 #178 Kovacs, Matthew 12 Bishop Kenny HS 19:35.28
98 #672 Cripe, Evan 12 Fletcher HS 19:40.12 84
99 #908 Januszewski, Dylan 11 Pedro Menend 19:40.52 85
100 #300 Petrou, Petros 11 Bolles HS 19:41.74
101 #989 Jimenez, Joshua 12 Sandalwood HS 19:41.81 86
102 #834 Holmes, Jonathan 9 Nease HS 19:42.15
103 #964 Lee, Sean 10 Ponte Vedra HS 19:42.30
104 #793 Dos Santos, Paulo 12 Middleburg HS 19:43.03 87
105 #179 Lowrie, Dalton 10 Bishop Kenny HS 19:43.51
106 #683 searcy, riley 9 Fletcher HS 19:44.22 88
107 #894 Wolfenbarger, Will 12 Orange Park HS 19:46.54 89
108 #351 Healey, Kyle 11 Christ's Chu 19:49.18 90
109 #1056 Olevilla, Joan 12 St. Joseph Academy 19:50.91 91
110 #1097 Hamrick, Benjamin 11 Stanton Prep 19:53.34 92
111 #1053 Borbely, Robbie 11 St. Joseph Academy 19:54.15 93
112 #708 Nields, Liam 9 Harvest Comm 19:54.92 94
113 #959 Kolodziejski, Olek 11 Ponte Vedra HS 19:55.73
114 #709 Omdahl, Camden 8 Harvest Comm 19:56.60 95
115 #1030 McElhone, Conor 9 St. Augustine HS 20:02.10
116 #970 Mowlam, Quinn 10 Ponte Vedra HS 20:06.03
117 #772 Hunter, Gregorio 12 Matanzas HS 20:06.78 96
118 #1094 Ethan, Dunn 10 Stanton Prep 20:08.11 97
119 #997 Tocasuche, Andre 12 Sandalwood HS 20:11.62 98
120 #770 Colaluca, Mathew 12 Matanzas HS 20:12.48 99
121 #1111 Mason, Aaron 9 University C 20:12.94 100
122 #882 Bear, John 9 Orange Park HS 20:13.43 101
123 #681 reimer, andrew 10 Fletcher HS 20:13.62 102
124 #578 Mayr, Jake 9 Father Lopez 20:14.52 103
125 #703 Gregory, Steven 11 Harvest Comm 20:16.51 104
126 #1022 Dougherty, Ethan 9 St. Augustine HS 20:21.85
127 #909 Jones, Chase 12 Pedro Menend 20:27.42 105
128 #584 Portuallo, Anthony 9 Father Lopez 20:33.05 106
129 #860 Adkins, Nicholas 11 Oakleaf HS 20:47.65
130 #548 Perret, Cameron 11 Episcopal Sc 20:48.12
131 #712 Sims, Mathew 10 Harvest Comm 20:51.46 107
132 #705 Jorgensen, Eli 12 Harvest Comm 20:51.59 108
133 #983 Butts, Nicholas 2 Sandalwood HS 20:51.61 109
134 #678 mcintosh, stephen 11 Fletcher HS 20:52.44 110
135 #1113 McManus, Hunter 11 University C 20:52.66 111
136 #702 Dormann, Jonathan 12 Harvest Comm 20:52.86 112
137 #674 herman, trent 9 Fletcher HS 20:53.27 113
138 #993 Marin, Daniel 11 Sandalwood HS 20:55.32 114
139 #675 Kipple, Kyle 12 Fletcher HS 20:55.54
140 #701 DeAlmeida, Alex 8 Harvest Comm 20:56.79
141 #707 Mosley, Nick 9 Harvest Comm 20:56.92
142 #710 Peck, Jacob 8 Harvest Comm 21:00.82
143 #506 Haynes, Marcus 8 Eagle's View 21:01.60 115
144 #914 Stanford, Alex 10 Pedro Menend 21:06.25 116
145 #682 sasscer, josh 12 Fletcher HS 21:09.16
146 #776 Torres, Brandon 12 Matanzas HS 21:13.41 117
147 #1110 Kozdras, Garrett 9 University C 21:20.29 118
148 #1108 Cooper, Josh 8 University C 21:20.34 119
149 #370 Oliver, West 11 Clay High School 21:22.43
150 #774 Mitchell, Cody 12 Matanzas HS 21:24.48 120
151 #987 Ethridge, Connor 2 Sandalwood HS 21:26.57
152 #884 Cuiksa, Richard 11 Orange Park HS 21:27.46 121
153 #871 Williams, Carter 12 Oakleaf HS 21:44.56
154 #885 Fenelon, Jeffthe 12 Orange Park HS 21:50.12 122
155 #889 Kiep, Edward 10 Orange Park HS 21:50.55 123
156 #1061 Von Kraewel, Thimo 10 St. Joseph Academy 21:51.17 124
157 #1060 Teisan, Grayson 11 St. Joseph Academy 21:53.57 125
158 #796 Magee, Connor 12 Middleburg HS 21:54.18 126
159 #356 Pierce, Bryce 10 Christ's Chu 22:04.40 127
160 #888 Kelley, Zachary 10 Orange Park HS 22:18.17 128
161 #999 Waddell, A 11 Sandalwood HS 22:18.25
162 #486 Camacho, Joseph 9 Duval Charte 22:20.68 129
163 #1052 Binder, Zach 9 St. Joseph Academy 22:22.48 130
164 #1114 Robertson, Nathani 10 University C 22:28.99 131
165 #22 Watts, Levi 11 Baldwin Midd 22:33.03 132
166 #866 Henderson, Jaeger 11 Oakleaf HS 22:38.66
167 #790 Coleman, Sabian 11 Middleburg HS 22:41.42 133
168 #906 Hanson, Brian 10 Pedro Menend 22:44.25 134
169 #1115 Sisak, Nick 9 University C 22:48.58 135
170 #794 Eastwood, Cody 11 Middleburg HS 22:49.15 136
171 #903 Boykin, Christophe 11 Pedro Menend 22:52.30 137
172 #773 Logue, Alex 11 Matanzas HS 22:59.20 138
173 #348 Dragiff, Caleb 12 Christ's Chu 22:59.78 139
174 #795 Kerr, Travis 12 Middleburg HS 23:02.81 140
175 #14 Dennis, Spencer 8 Baldwin Midd 23:03.21 141
176 #493 Moore, Robert 10 Duval Charte 23:04.70 142
177 #992 Logan, Bryan 11 Sandalwood HS 23:27.11
178 #676 laserna, chance 9 Fletcher HS 23:32.24
179 #347 Bosma, Jack 11 Christ's Chu 23:34.05 143
180 #800 Szala, Shawn 9 Middleburg HS 23:34.22 144
181 #1107 Cardenas, Joshua 10 University C 23:34.93 145
182 #1117 Wiley, Cameron 9 University C 23:35.01
183 #801 Taylor, Jacob 12 Middleburg HS 23:35.26 146
184 #1116 Swanson, Trevor 9 University C 23:45.90
185 #1054 Dougherty, Seamus 9 St. Joseph Academy 23:48.41 147
186 #912 Macy, Eric 8 Pedro Menend 23:48.56
187 #867 Ingram, Ty 12 Oakleaf HS 23:55.22
188 #792 Dews, Jonathan 10 Middleburg HS 24:17.02
189 #886 Gainer, Jeff 12 Orange Park HS 24:19.02 148
190 #352 Hutchinson, Windle 10 Christ's Chu 24:26.43 149
191 #892 Tapia, Juan 10 Orange Park HS 24:36.18
192 #791 Custer, Bailey 10 Middleburg HS 24:43.75
193 #511 Withrow, Andrew 12 Eagle's View 25:02.35 150
194 #485 Bradley, Zack 9 Duval Charte 25:10.06 151
195 #21 Taylor, Matthew 12 Baldwin Midd 25:29.08 152
196 #1106 Beal, Brandon 11 University C 25:45.77
197 #360 Walker, John 8 Christ's Chu 25:51.50 153
198 #503 Asdot, Jacob 9 Eagle's View 26:04.68 154
199 #797 Randelston, Kyle 10 Middleburg HS 26:04.95
200 #372 Reed, Nakai 8 Clay High School 26:09.85
201 #13 Caryle, Cameron 11 Baldwin Midd 26:10.69 155
202 #1055 Kurek, Luk 9 St. Joseph Academy 26:18.66
203 #510 Withrow, Alex 12 Eagle's View 26:25.74 156
204 #17 Ramos, Miguel 9 Baldwin Midd 26:44.13 157
205 #496 Thompson, Dreshawn 7 Duval Charte 26:58.98 158
206 #771 Farmer, Elijah 11 Matanzas HS 27:10.16 159
207 #369 Lestrick, Jarrell 11 Clay High School 27:40.25
208 #487 George, Cliff 8 Duval Charte 27:40.83 160
209 #19 Sprague, Nicholas 9 Baldwin Midd 28:24.66 161
210 #777 White, Stone 10 Matanzas HS 28:56.67 162
211 #509 Williams, Robert 9 Eagle's View 29:13.03 163
212 #18 Riddle, Dawson 11 Baldwin Midd 29:36.53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Creekside HS 47 1 2 11 15 18 20 21
Total Time: 1:24:48.16
Average: 16:57.64
2 Bolles HS 66 5 8 14 17 22 28 29
Total Time: 1:26:01.59
Average: 17:12.32
3 Bartram Trail HS 76 4 6 7 23 36 42 47
Total Time: 1:26:09.23
Average: 17:13.85
4 Father Lopez Catholic HS 179 12 25 38 40 64 103 106
Total Time: 1:30:26.81
Average: 18:05.37
5 Episcopal School of Jacks 185 24 31 32 44 54 67 82
Total Time: 1:31:00.12
Average: 18:12.03
6 Nease HS 201 3 37 50 55 56 57 58
Total Time: 1:30:54.62
Average: 18:10.93
7 Fleming Island HS 201 26 33 41 48 53 72 73
Total Time: 1:31:31.20
Average: 18:18.24
8 St. Augustine HS 226 34 39 43 51 59 60 63
Total Time: 1:32:18.76
Average: 18:27.76
9 Sandalwood HS 268 9 30 45 86 98 109 114
Total Time: 1:33:21.04
Average: 18:40.21
10 Ponte Vedra HS 282 27 52 62 70 71 79 83
Total Time: 1:33:15.73
Average: 18:39.15
11 Stanton Prep 300 16 46 77 80 81 92 97
Total Time: 1:33:51.49
Average: 18:46.30
12 Bishop Kenny HS 325 49 65 68 69 74 75 76
Total Time: 1:34:17.41
Average: 18:51.49
13 Fletcher HS 371 19 78 84 88 102 110 113
Total Time: 1:36:20.83
Average: 19:16.17
14 Pedro Menendez High Schoo 377 10 61 85 105 116 134 137
Total Time: 1:37:06.73
Average: 19:25.35
15 St. Joseph Academy 446 13 91 93 124 125 130 147
Total Time: 1:40:45.16
Average: 20:09.04
16 Harvest Community School 466 66 94 95 104 107 108 112
Total Time: 1:39:51.30
Average: 19:58.26
17 Orange Park HS 556 89 101 121 122 123 128 148
Total Time: 1:45:08.11
Average: 21:01.62
18 Matanzas HS 570 96 99 117 120 138 159 162
Total Time: 1:45:56.35
Average: 21:11.27
19 University Christian Scho 579 100 111 118 119 131 135 145
Total Time: 1:46:15.22
Average: 21:15.05
20 Baldwin Middle-High Schoo 615 35 132 141 152 155 157 161
Total Time: 1:55:24.74
Average: 23:04.95
21 Middleburg HS 622 87 126 133 136 140 144 146
Total Time: 1:50:10.59
Average: 22:02.12
22 Christ's Church Academy ( 648 90 127 139 143 149 153
Total Time: 1:52:53.84
Average: 22:34.77
23 Eagle's View Academy 738 115 150 154 156 163
Total Time: 2:07:47.40
Average: 25:33.48
24 Duval Charter School Baym 740 129 142 151 158 160
Total Time: 2:05:15.25
Average: 25:03.05
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #80 Ortiz, Josh 10 Bartram Trail HS 18:17.90 1
2 #427 Do, Harrison 11 Creekside HS 18:35.60 2
3 #435 Hodges, Michael 11 Creekside HS 18:40.10 3
4 #280 Farace, Wyatt 9 Bolles HS 18:42.40 4
5 #447 Posey, Jacob 11 Creekside HS 18:48.00 5
6 #462 Willingham, Presto 12 Creekside HS 18:50.40 6
7 #455 Strauch, Riley 10 Creekside HS 18:52.10 7
8 #89 Williams, Jonathan 10 Bartram Trail HS 18:56.60 8
9 #457 Turner, Brice 10 Creekside HS 19:01.60 9
10 #438 Kocsis, Christian 11 Creekside HS 19:03.90 10
11 #420 Coles, Jack 11 Creekside HS 19:04.70
12 #456 Tsurumoto, Max 12 Creekside HS 19:06.50
13 #84 Shaffer, Thomas 11 Bartram Trail HS 19:09.50 11
14 #54 Alligood, Jay 9 Bartram Trail HS 19:13.00 12
15 #306 Welborn, Luke 10 Bolles HS 19:16.90 13
16 #274 Collier, Frankie 10 Bolles HS 19:22.50 14
17 #461 White, Weston 12 Creekside HS 19:22.70
18 #452 Standard, Jacob 11 Creekside HS 19:27.10
19 #421 Coles, Samual 9 Creekside HS 19:28.40
20 #66 Frank, Quenton 9 Bartram Trail HS 19:37.50 15
21 #302 Rutkowski, Cole 7 Bolles HS 19:38.80 16
22 #431 Gupton, Matthew 9 Creekside HS 19:41.30
23 #325 Coleman, Isaac 9 Bradwell Institute 19:42.50 17
24 #83 Ritter, Evan 9 Bartram Trail HS 19:47.70 18
25 #975 Rumsey, Cameron 12 Ponte Vedra HS 19:52.60 19
26 #70 Irish, Braden 10 Bartram Trail HS 19:53.50 20
27 #954 Garcia, Chandler 9 Ponte Vedra HS 19:54.30 21
28 #414 Chachra, Sunny 10 Creekside HS 19:59.00
29 #973 Quintal, Matthew 9 Ponte Vedra HS 20:01.70 22
30 #963 Lazzara, Davis 9 Ponte Vedra HS 20:01.80 23
31 #343 Ricketts, Dashawn 11 Bradwell Institute 20:02.40 24
32 #551 Schuster, Robert 10 Episcopal Sc 20:05.00 25
33 #409 Boyce, Daniel 9 Creekside HS 20:08.50
34 #671 baines, wolf 9 Fletcher HS 20:08.90 26
35 #962 Lazzara, Alex 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:09.70 27
36 #1092 Doherty, Sean 12 Stanton Prep 20:10.00 28
37 #823 Barber, Troy 9 Nease HS 20:14.00 29
38 #198 Tirado, Garrett 10 Bishop Kenny HS 20:16.40 30
39 #64 Darwin, Collin 12 Bartram Trail HS 20:18.80
40 #538 Griffin, Jonathan 12 Episcopal Sc 20:19.50 31
41 #90 Zager, Adam 12 Bartram Trail HS 20:19.90
42 #423 Cullum, Eli 10 Creekside HS 20:21.00
43 #630 Chesser, Jace 11 Fleming Island HS 20:21.90 32
44 #171 Hutchins, Ben 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:23.10 33
45 #276 Cywes, Alexander 9 Bolles HS 20:23.80 34
46 #154 Albertelli, Michae 9 Bishop Kenny HS 20:24.20 35
47 #833 Granuzzo, Dylan 12 Nease HS 20:25.70 36
48 #439 Marescot, Nicholas 9 Creekside HS 20:27.50
49 #283 Goldman, Jake 10 Bolles HS 20:27.60 37
50 #411 Camacho, Carlos 12 Creekside HS 20:28.90
51 #850 Sutphin, Tj 9 Nease HS 20:29.60 38
52 #640 Knotts, Luke 9 Fleming Island HS 20:30.20 39
53 #450 Rouse, William 12 Creekside HS 20:30.50
54 #960 Lancaster, William 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:32.40 40
55 #949 Crowley, Harrison 11 Ponte Vedra HS 20:33.90 41
56 #186 Pease, William 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:34.70 42
57 #53 Adzema, Jack 10 Bartram Trail HS 20:34.80
58 #638 Herman, Andrew 12 Fleming Island HS 20:37.20 43
59 #166 Giradot, Robert 12 Bishop Kenny HS 20:38.00 44
60 #437 Klein, Sean 11 Creekside HS 20:39.00
61 #684 speckman, dylan 11 Fletcher HS 20:39.30 45
62 #335 Johnson, Trevion 12 Bradwell Institute 20:39.50 46
63 #837 Johnson, Ricky 12 Nease HS 20:39.90 47
64 #1035 Shave, Mitchell 10 St. Augustine HS 20:41.30 48
65 #824 Begun, Michael 12 Nease HS 20:41.30 49
66 #345 Stacey, Cameron 11 Bradwell Institute 20:43.70 50
67 #432 Guthrie, Bailey 11 Creekside HS 20:44.80
68 #288 Kanaparti, Kunal 11 Bolles HS 20:45.20 51
69 #852 Wegeman, Devan 10 Nease HS 20:46.20 52
70 #1038 Stam, Dean 10 St. Augustine HS 20:46.30 53
71 #415 Chasteen, Dawson 9 Creekside HS 20:46.50
72 #829 Estes, Ian 11 Nease HS 20:47.00 54
73 #162 Dolmovich, Mark 11 Bishop Kenny HS 20:47.30 55
74 #821 Anglin, Donovan 9 Nease HS 20:47.40
75 #847 Sanchez, Julian 10 Nease HS 20:49.70
76 #58 Brown, Curren 9 Bartram Trail HS 20:52.80
77 #679 moffitt, matt 11 Fletcher HS 20:52.80 56
78 #413 Carrion, Sebastian 12 Creekside HS 20:59.10
79 #636 Gelok, Ben 9 Fleming Island HS 21:01.00 57
80 #418 Cockerham, Carter 9 Creekside HS 21:02.50
81 #971 Noye, Jackson 9 Ponte Vedra HS 21:04.10
82 #185 Olavarria, Steven 10 Bishop Kenny HS 21:05.20 58
83 #651 Terry, Samuel 10 Fleming Island HS 21:06.50 59
84 #157 Aviles, Spencer 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:06.70
85 #332 Harris, Trayvon 11 Bradwell Institute 21:08.40 60
86 #1029 Makosch, Miguel 9 St. Augustine HS 21:08.60 61
87 #444 Padgett, Camden 11 Creekside HS 21:09.00
88 #645 McCarthy, Patrick 10 Fleming Island HS 21:11.70 62
89 #177 Korkmaz, Jean-Paul 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:12.10
90 #641 Kujala, Michael 11 Fleming Island HS 21:12.10 63
91 #436 Honeyman, Max 11 Creekside HS 21:13.90
92 #57 Brant, Colin 12 Bartram Trail HS 21:14.60
93 #830 Fiore, Jacob 12 Nease HS 21:15.50
94 #1025 Johnson, Nolen 11 St. Augustine HS 21:16.20 64
95 #648 Nimitz, Keith 11 Fleming Island HS 21:19.50
96 #635 Funyak, Luke 9 Fleming Island HS 21:21.60
97 #407 Anderson, Alex 10 Creekside HS 21:21.70
98 #275 Csikai, Nicholas 10 Bolles HS 21:22.40
99 #62 Cole, Jared 10 Bartram Trail HS 21:24.90
100 #337 Lane, Jamal 10 Bradwell Institute 21:27.30 65
101 #1103 Vancini, Sam 12 Stanton Prep 21:28.10 66
102 #945 Carmichael, Peter 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:31.70
103 #55 Anderson, Andrew 9 Bartram Trail HS 21:32.30
104 #449 Roberts, Grant 11 Creekside HS 21:32.60
105 #451 Scalzo, Sam 10 Creekside HS 21:33.50
106 #961 Lauer, Cole 12 Ponte Vedra HS 21:33.60
107 #199 Waitrovich, Jack 11 Bishop Kenny HS 21:33.70
108 #181 McAdams, Steven 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:33.90
109 #442 McLeod, Parker 10 Creekside HS 21:40.30
110 #446 Pickett, Marco 11 Creekside HS 21:44.90
111 #1039 Trefry, Jacob 10 St. Augustine HS 21:47.60 67
112 #834 Holmes, Jonathan 9 Nease HS 21:48.10
113 #653 Vargo, Zachary 11 Fleming Island HS 21:50.00
114 #540 Lyerly, Mac 10 Episcopal Sc 21:50.20 68
115 #329 Dotson, Daviyon 10 Bradwell Institute 21:52.50 69
116 #158 Bell, Ryan 9 Bishop Kenny HS 21:53.60
117 #412 Camacho, Sebastian 11 Creekside HS 21:53.80
118 #798 Shoen, Jon 12 Middleburg HS 21:56.60 70
119 #951 Fox, Jack 11 Ponte Vedra HS 21:57.30
120 #440 Mattson, Tanner 9 Creekside HS 21:57.90
121 #840 Moore, Caleb 9 Nease HS 22:08.50
122 #968 McMichael, Reese 11 Ponte Vedra HS 22:13.80
123 #173 Kaufman, Lucas 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:17.30
124 #279 Duhnoski, Colin 6 Bolles HS 22:20.80
125 #65 DeFreitas, Kyle 10 Bartram Trail HS 22:22.30
126 #585 Rivera, Alex 12 Father Lopez 22:22.50 71
127 #341 Nunn, Peter 10 Bradwell Institute 22:23.10
128 #192 Schmidt, Matthew 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:24.30
129 #650 Snyder, Cameron 10 Fleming Island HS 22:24.90
130 #1090 Brown, Thomas 11 Stanton Prep 22:30.70 72
131 #1091 Bunker, Brady 11 Stanton Prep 22:31.20 73
132 #1040 Trimble, Conlan 10 St. Augustine HS 22:32.90 74
133 #79 Nelson, Matt 11 Bartram Trail HS 22:33.10
134 #441 McConnell, Matthew 9 Creekside HS 22:34.40
135 #535 Albright, William 9 Episcopal Sc 22:34.60 75
136 #298 New, Carson 9 Bolles HS 22:35.20
137 #429 Fergus, Dylan 9 Creekside HS 22:35.30
138 #85 Stellhorn, Jack 11 Bartram Trail HS 22:35.90
139 #458 Turner, Cameron 11 Creekside HS 22:37.20
140 #73 Liano, Matt 10 Bartram Trail HS 22:40.00
141 #165 Edgar, Cristian 10 Bishop Kenny HS 22:42.10
142 #331 Gibson, Calvin 11 Bradwell Institute 22:44.40
143 #976 Sankar, Maharanth 12 Ponte Vedra HS 22:45.10
144 #711 Porter, Joseph 8 Harvest Comm 22:45.60
145 #910 Kelly, Hunter 9 Pedro Menend 22:48.70
146 #952 Freeman, Cates 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:49.60
147 #433 Harding, Gill 10 Creekside HS 22:50.20
148 #1096 Gideon, Stewart 12 Stanton Prep 22:51.10 76
149 #841 Moorefield, Matthe 11 Nease HS 22:52.70
150 #1093 Dray, Joseph 9 Stanton Prep 22:55.30 77
151 #1027 Lee, Elton 10 St. Augustine HS 22:55.80 78
152 #955 Graddy, Seth 10 Ponte Vedra HS 22:56.00
153 #537 Foster, Isaac 9 Episcopal Sc 23:01.50 79
154 #330 Frasier, Montaye 10 Bradwell Institute 23:01.50
155 #573 Howell, Jordan 11 Father Lopez 23:04.40 80
156 #844 Rodriguez, Alejand 11 Nease HS 23:07.10
157 #838 Jolly, Bryce 10 Nease HS 23:12.20
158 #554 Tipton, Luke 9 Episcopal Sc 23:14.50 81
159 #831 Gibler, Logan 9 Nease HS 23:15.10
160 #425 DeJong, Nicolaas 9 Creekside HS 23:15.40
161 #642 Maculan, Spencer 9 Fleming Island HS 23:20.70
162 #182 Mendis, Dinith 9 Bishop Kenny HS 23:21.00
163 #572 Chastain, Grayson 9 Father Lopez 23:27.00 82
164 #713 Ward, Caleb 11 Harvest Comm 23:27.30
165 #1041 Valvo, Phillip 10 St. Augustine HS 23:28.00
166 #842 Reynolds, Adam 10 Nease HS 23:28.50
167 #86 Stone, Andrew 9 Bartram Trail HS 23:30.70
168 #539 Heaton, Zach 12 Episcopal Sc 23:36.70 83
169 #550 Rickey, Christian 11 Episcopal Sc 23:37.60
170 #536 Cheanvechai, Noah 11 Episcopal Sc 23:40.40
171 #592 Waller, Trey 10 Father Lopez 23:40.70 84
172 #170 Hollenbeck, Christ 9 Bishop Kenny HS 23:40.90
173 #972 O'Hara, William 12 Ponte Vedra HS 23:42.70
174 #453 Steenson, Dominic 11 Creekside HS 23:48.40
175 #579 Mayr, Josh 11 Father Lopez 23:50.00 85
176 #965 Malone, Deven 10 Ponte Vedra HS 23:50.80
177 #680 O'Donnell, christi 9 Fletcher HS 23:52.20 86
178 #966 Manly, Victor 10 Ponte Vedra HS 23:52.20
179 #905 Goins, Wyatt 9 Pedro Menend 23:55.90
180 #202 Yalch, Daniel 10 Bishop Kenny HS 23:56.90
181 #324 Bartlett, Thomas 11 Bradwell Institute 23:58.20
182 #340 Money, Robert 11 Bradwell Institute 24:00.10
183 #326 Coleman, Trevon 6 Bradwell Institute 24:01.40
184 #272 Camp, William 7 Bolles HS 24:03.00
185 #802 Walden, Garet 12 Middleburg HS 24:07.10 87
186 #1082 Aboulhalkah, Andre 9 Stanton Prep 24:08.50 88
187 #911 Logan, McClain 12 Pedro Menend 24:08.90
188 #700 Bellingrath, Payso 8 Harvest Comm 24:09.30
189 #832 Gibler, Payton 9 Nease HS 24:14.30
190 #294 Liu, Zixing 10 Bolles HS 24:15.20
191 #995 Reagan, Damian 11 Sandalwood HS 24:20.40
192 #289 Kemph, Mason 10 Bolles HS 24:33.20
193 #685 sterle, kevin 10 Fletcher HS 24:35.30 89
194 #334 Johns, Nathanel 11 Bradwell Institute 24:43.40
195 #580 Minasi, Jackson 9 Father Lopez 24:46.50 90
196 #994 O'Campo, Brandon 10 Sandalwood HS 24:49.70
197 #588 Stanberry, Mason 11 Father Lopez 24:51.30 91
198 #887 Glasscock, Thomas 10 Orange Park HS 24:59.90
199 #180 Madrid, Daniel 9 Bishop Kenny HS 25:02.60
200 #946 Carney, Josh 12 Ponte Vedra HS 25:04.50
201 #581 Nyborg, Connor 12 Father Lopez 25:05.80
202 #271 Bowling, Clark 10 Bolles HS 25:08.40
203 #92 Zammataro, Thomas 11 Bartram Trail HS 25:09.00
204 #505 Garrison, Logan 8 Eagle's View 25:10.20
205 #986 Crawley, Brandon 11 Sandalwood HS 25:10.70
206 #862 Fletcher, Dylan 9 Oakleaf HS 25:10.80
207 #297 McClure, Matthew 6 Bolles HS 25:11.50
208 #1100 Miller, Walker 10 Stanton Prep 25:12.60
209 #944 Blackwelder, Brand 12 Ponte Vedra HS 25:14.10
210 #74 Lister, Billy 10 Bartram Trail HS 25:14.10
211 #191 Santamaria, Guille 11 Bishop Kenny HS 25:20.40
212 #1099 Lehman, Patrick 10 Stanton Prep 25:22.10
213 #1104 Wheeler, Jacob 10 Stanton Prep 25:24.70
214 #953 Frye, Marshall 11 Ponte Vedra HS 25:28.00
215 #189 Rosa, Gianfranco 11 Bishop Kenny HS 25:29.70
216 #344 Ricketts, Quasin 9 Bradwell Institute 25:32.80
217 #542 Magevney, Xander 9 Episcopal Sc 25:33.80
218 #948 Crawford, Matthew 11 Ponte Vedra HS 25:35.70
219 #916 Vierich, Lucas 9 Pedro Menend 25:36.50
220 #1020 Coad, Hunter 12 St. Augustine HS 25:41.80
221 #1034 Rios, Christian 11 St. Augustine HS 25:43.10
222 #967 Maritato, Tony 9 Ponte Vedra HS 25:43.30
223 #632 Francis, Andrew 12 Fleming Island HS 25:48.60
224 #1086 Asuncion, Luke 9 Stanton Prep 25:55.70
225 #287 Jin, Kaiyuan 10 Bolles HS 26:02.00
226 #69 Huber, Seth 9 Bartram Trail HS 26:06.00
227 #91 Zammataro, Matt 9 Bartram Trail HS 26:13.70
228 #891 Spivey, Jarod 9 Orange Park HS 26:25.90
229 #490 Honeycutt, Preston 6 Duval Charte 26:27.90 92
230 #342 Quiambao, Lordjan 11 Bradwell Institute 26:31.20
231 #336 Laired, Tyler 12 Bradwell Institute 26:36.00
232 #541 Magevney, Bond 9 Episcopal Sc 26:39.00
233 #633 Francis, John 11 Fleming Island HS 26:45.00
234 #176 Klingaman, Owen 9 Bishop Kenny HS 26:52.00
235 #686 tolbert, mack 9 Fletcher HS 26:57.60 93
236 #1084 Alberto, Julian 9 Stanton Prep 27:04.10
237 #574 Jackson, Allen 12 Father Lopez 27:15.20
238 #56 Austin, Kenneth 9 Bartram Trail HS 27:24.50
239 #419 Colbert, Theron 10 Creekside HS 27:33.80
240 #88 Williams, Daniel 9 Bartram Trail HS 27:34.00
241 #985 Charles, Cook 12 Sandalwood HS 27:34.40
242 #491 Khullar, Koran 7 Duval Charte 27:34.40 94
243 #1087 Bast, William 10 Stanton Prep 27:43.70
244 #23 Young, TyJaha 6 Baldwin Midd 27:47.30
245 #504 Barrett, Austin 6 Eagle's View 27:58.20
246 #354 Lennon, Jonathan 12 Christ's Chu 28:02.50 95
247 #704 Grundy, David 7 Harvest Comm 28:05.50
248 #1085 Allen, Dylan 9 Stanton Prep 28:07.00
249 #16 Parrish, Sam 6 Baldwin Midd 28:12.60
250 #957 Kessler, Daniel 10 Ponte Vedra HS 28:25.40
251 #799 Sweitzer, Dylan 10 Middleburg HS 28:38.10 96
252 #350 Harnage, Chance 7 Christ's Chu 28:41.90 97
253 #338 Lovings, Deangelo 4 Bradwell Institute 28:42.60
254 #576 Johnsen, Jeremy 11 Father Lopez 28:50.20
255 #494 Pantazi, Dallas 7 Duval Charte 29:00.70 98
256 #358 Taylor, Peter 10 Christ's Chu 29:02.40 99
257 #1083 Adamczyk, Ryan 9 Stanton Prep 29:41.30
258 #1102 Spencer, Troy 10 Stanton Prep 29:55.80
259 #164 Eason, Jack 10 Bishop Kenny HS 29:56.90
260 #1043 Whittaker, Michael 12 St. Augustine HS 30:06.20
261 #893 Taylor, Daniel 10 Orange Park HS 30:27.40
262 #355 Mattson, Zachary 8 Christ's Chu 30:52.90 100
263 #193 Schramm, Bernard 12 Bishop Kenny HS 30:53.20
264 #803 Zember, Matthew 10 Middleburg HS 30:59.70 101
265 #492 Lee, Nicholas 10 Duval Charte 32:13.20 102
266 #865 Hanson, Alex 10 Oakleaf HS 32:28.10
267 #187 Pore, Franco 9 Bishop Kenny HS 32:57.10
268 #160 Coyle, Patrick 9 Bishop Kenny HS 32:59.70
269 #575 Jean Mary, Alex 12 Father Lopez 33:47.70
270 #788 Albert, Dylan 11 Middleburg HS 34:35.60 103
271 #353 Johnson, Jacob 8 Christ's Chu 35:14.60 104
272 #169 Hale, Jospeh 9 Bishop Kenny HS 35:31.50
273 #196 Taylor, Nicholas 10 Bishop Kenny HS 36:18.10
274 #12 Carlyle, Connor 7 Baldwin Midd 37:00.50
275 #357 Quilon, Dean 8 Christ's Chu 37:15.10 105
276 #488 Graham, Aiden 6 Duval Charte 37:21.80 106
277 #349 Gholson, Tyler 8 Christ's Chu 37:23.70 107
278 #304 Selevan, Jacob 7 Bolles HS 38:16.90
279 #493 Moore, Robert 10 Duval Charte 42:52.50 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Creekside HS 23 2 3 5 6 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:33:46.20
Average: 18:45.24
2 Bartram Trail HS 47 1 8 11 12 15 18 20
Total Time: 1:35:14.50
Average: 19:02.90
3 Bolles HS 81 4 13 14 16 34 37 51
Total Time: 1:37:24.40
Average: 19:28.88
4 Ponte Vedra HS 112 19 21 22 23 27 40 41
Total Time: 1:40:00.10
Average: 20:00.02
5 Bishop Kenny HS 184 30 33 35 42 44 55 58
Total Time: 1:42:16.40
Average: 20:27.28
6 Bradwell Institute 197 17 24 46 50 60 65 69
Total Time: 1:42:16.50
Average: 20:27.30
7 Nease HS 199 29 36 38 47 49 52 54
Total Time: 1:42:30.50
Average: 20:30.10
8 Fleming Island HS 230 32 39 43 57 59 62 63
Total Time: 1:43:36.80
Average: 20:43.36
9 Episcopal School of Jacks 278 25 31 68 75 79 81 83
Total Time: 1:47:50.80
Average: 21:34.16
10 St. Augustine HS 293 48 53 61 64 67 74 78
Total Time: 1:45:40.00
Average: 21:08.00
11 Fletcher HS 302 26 45 56 86 89 93
Total Time: 1:50:08.50
Average: 22:01.70
12 Stanton Prep 315 28 66 72 73 76 77 88
Total Time: 1:49:31.10
Average: 21:54.22
13 Father Lopez Catholic HS 402 71 80 82 84 85 90 91
Total Time: 1:56:24.60
Average: 23:16.92
14 Middleburg HS 457 70 87 96 101 103
Total Time: 2:20:17.10
Average: 28:03.42
15 Duval Charter School Baym 492 92 94 98 102 106 108
Total Time: 2:32:38.00
Average: 30:31.60
16 Christ's Church Academy ( 495 95 97 99 100 104 105 107
Total Time: 2:31:54.30
Average: 30:22.86
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·263542 views
|