|
Our Media/Results from FlashRock XC Invite
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - FlashRock XC InvitePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 6:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Outreach On The Run *********** TEAM SCORE **********
Championship - Boys
1. COLUMBUS NORTH
4 7 26 32 50 (59) (61) = 119
SETH WILLIAMS, CHASE BALLARD, BEN RANKIN, BEN PORTER, JOE WRIGHT, NICK
GREEN, KYLE NEWLAND
2. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
1 8 27 38 51 (67) (83) = 125
ANTHONY WILLIAMS, EVAN FRANKLIN, XAVIER MARTINEZ, PETER VOSKUIL, DAVID
BENTON, DAWSON HOOD, JACOB OEDING
3. AVON
11 22 34 37 44 (94)(106) = 148
WILL ANDERSON, MATT EVERLING, TAYLOR KLEYN, ALEC SCHEERER, RHYS
GREALISH, LEO MERCHAN, JACOB WOODROW
4. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
17 29 31 36 49 (57) (62) = 162
MATT SRADERS, BRYCE BARNETT, GABE FENDEL, KYLE SAMS, BRAYDEN WATSON,
BRYCE MILLER, IAN LEATHERMAN
5. FORT WAYNE CARROLL
3 9 18 73 84 (95)(123) = 187
CAMERON CLEMENTS, JACOB SCHMELING, TREVOR HAMILTON, CARTER MEYER,
SCHWARTZ BEN, JACOB REDDING, ISAIAH SWAIN
6. WESTFIELD
13 21 25 75 100 (114)(121) = 234
SAM HENTHORN, AARON BENNETT, ALEC HARTMAN, DESMOND HERRELL, NATE
STELFLUG, ETHAN PARSLEY, NOAH SHOURD
7. FISHERS
30 41 47 52 71 (81) (97) = 241
JAKE KLEIST, NICK BUTLER, SHINYA WAI, J HORN, JOSH ROTH, EVAN WEHMEYER,
TREVOR THOMPSON
8. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS )
5 16 24 103 109 (122)(168) = 257
SOLOMON RICE, JORDAN KOCZENASZ, CONOR SMITH, ADAM MCGOFF, IAN HUNTER,
JALEEL PRYUER, JACK PAYNE-MARTIN
9. ZIONSVILLE
12 40 64 87 91 (130)(136) = 294
RYAN CASH, KYLE MUNZ, LOGAN WINTERS, OLIVER RIGG, TREVOR HOFTIEZER,
TUCKER SORRELLS, PATRICK STUFF
10. LAWRENCE NORTH
39 43 48 79 111 (141)(148) = 320
HOEFT ETHAN A., HARRIS KYLE, JERGER TIMOTHY L. J, SPENCER WYATT,
MUELLER PAUL, MAJERCAK WILL, NUGEN TYLER
11. NORTH HARRISON
2 35 53 108 126 (131)(153) = 324
DANIEL FLEACE, CURTIS WETZEL, MICHAEL WHITE, JACOB FAITH, NATHANIEL
LONE, COLLIER SMITH, TYLER HOOD
12. TERRE HAUTE SOUTH
10 66 80 86 93 (96)(113) = 335
SPENCER DANIELSON, GRIFFIN BARGER, RYAN HANNAFORD, LEVI ELROD, JAYCE
FARNSWORTH, CARSON KLINE, JAMES TURMAN
13. NOBLESVILLE
42 55 76 77 89 (117)(118) = 339
JORDAN WARNE, ERIC HOFFMAN, HUNTER INGLE, CLAY OBERGFELL, COLE MARTIN,
JASON ARGO, ZACHARY FREEMAN
14. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
23 33 72 101 120 (129)(146) = 349
KYLE O'MALLEY, MICHAEL PARRISH, ROBBIE LAWSON, RJVIR ATWAL, ELIJAH
BASILE, BRETT RICHARDSON, KYLE MCCANN
15. CARDINAL RITTER
15 65 74 85 138 (152)(179) = 377
JONA ODELL, LUKE SCHEPERS, MAX WEHRLE, JACOB FIERST, KYLE KRIEGER,
MITCHEL WEHRLE, JEFF ENLOW
16. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL
28 78 88 102 112 (124)(163) = 408
PATRICK O'NEIL, ROB MATHIOUDOKIS, CARTER KING, PATRICK ENGLE, JACOB
WILL, CHRISTOPHER BESSLER, PATRICK GRESHAM
17. WARREN CENTRAL
14 60 104 107 140 (147)(165) = 425
TYLER LOWHORN, DAMON HORN, CHANCE THOMPSON, MAURICIO HERNANDEZ,
LAWRENCE INGRAM, SHANE BROWN, MARC GRANDE ROSAS
18. GUERIN CATHOLIC
46 68 69 98 149 (161)(162) = 430
KIP CURTIS, CHRISTOPHER BLUISH, NICK YOUNG, KENT LINTON, WILL YOUNG,
MACK BENTIVOGLIO, JIMMY HUSCROFT
19. CENTER GROVE
6 45 115 144 155 (169)(173) = 465
GRIFFEN MILLER, GRANT STAPLETON, TYLER ANTAL, RILEY TURK, NOAH RHOTEN,
ETHAN BROOKS, BRYAN KEELEY
20. LAFAYETTE JEFF
58 70 105 135 137 (174)(181) = 505
DANIEL FELTIS, CAYCE GRIFFIN, CLAYTON SLAKE, LEO BERNIER, SHANE
SHIPLEY, GREYSON ELLER, PRESTON FORESTAL
21. PIKE
56 90 132 133 134 (157)(164) = 545
ERIC BARRON, MARCUS ELLINGTON, BRAD ENGLERT, SCOTT NICHOLS, QUINN
MYERS, DEVON FORREST, LUKU OJERINDE
22. TERRE HAUTE NORTH
20 110 119 156 158 (175)(180) = 563
PETER DAVIS, NANA DADZIE, ANDRES CALDERON, ZACH BURCHYETT, TYLER
NEMETH, JOE MASCARI, TYLER CARTER
23. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
63 82 125 150 160 (185)(186) = 580
BLAINE CONNERS, JOSH CAMPBELL, LUKE TUCKER, PETER HOSTETTER, CHANDLER
MCGAHA, JT SARGENT, MICAH CHEEK
24. BROWNSBURG
19 116 145 166 170 (171)(184) = 616
HARI SATHYAMURTHY, SETH WEBSTER, ELIJAH WAGNER, SHANE BONNESS, MARCUS
FIEREK, NOAH GOSSETT, COLTER KANEVERSKY
25. HOMESTEAD
54 139 142 143 154 (159)(178) = 632
SPENCER SCHOLL, SAM DVORAK, BERE CLARKE, LUKE ROSE, MICHAEL CONTE,
JAKE DAVIS, JAMES SWINEHART
26. HUNTINGTON NORTH
92 99 151 167 172 (182)(189) = 681
DUSTIN CAMPBELL, AUSTIN LANGE, LOGAN WORSHAM, CAM DEWITT, CHRISTIAN
JONES, HALE BOWEN, CODY JONES
27. BEN DAVIS
127 128 176 177 183 (187)(188) = 791
CONNOR ODAY, NOAH PUMPHREY, LAZARO DIAZ, AMANUAL ARAYA, ADRIAN CARTER,
HECTOR PEREZ, HENOK TESFAY
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 272 Anthony Williams SR Bloomington South 15:24.9 4:59
2 2 1807 Daniel Fleace SR North Harrison 15:39.6 5:04
3 3 922 Cameron Clements JR Fort Wayne Carroll 15:42.9 5:05
4 4 664 Seth Williams SR Columbus North 15:44.0 5:05
5 5 1785 Solomon Rice SR North Central ( Indpls ) 15:46.5 5:06
6 6 517 Griffen Miller SR Center Grove 15:48.3 5:06
7 7 611 Chase Ballard SR Columbus North 15:54.1 5:08
8 8 240 Evan Franklin JR Bloomington South 15:56.8 5:09
9 9 943 Jacob Schmeling SR Fort Wayne Carroll 15:58.0 5:10
10 10 2209 Spencer Danielson SR Terre Haute South 16:02.5 5:11
11 2534 Darin Lawrence SR Lawrence Central 16:03.1 5:11
12 11 40 Will Anderson SR Avon 16:03.8 5:11
13 12 2479 Ryan Cash SR Zionsville 16:06.4 5:12
14 13 2406 Sam Henthorn JR Westfield 16:11.1 5:14
15 14 2330 Tyler Lowhorn JR Warren Central 16:13.1 5:14
16 15 457 Jona Odell SR Cardinal Ritter 16:14.8 5:15
17 16 1766 Jordan Koczenasz SR North Central ( Indpls ) 16:16.4 5:15
18 17 1272 Matt Sraders SR Hamilton Southeastern 16:18.1 5:16
19 18 926 Trevor Hamilton SR Fort Wayne Carroll 16:18.6 5:16
20 19 433 Hari Sathyamurthy JR Brownsburg 16:18.7 5:16
21 20 2189 Peter Davis SR Terre Haute North 16:19.4 5:16
22 21 2398 Aaron Bennett SO Westfield 16:20.1 5:17
23 22 51 Matt Everling JR Avon 16:20.7 5:17
24 23 1064 Kyle O'Malley SR Franklin Central 16:21.8 5:17
25 24 1790 Conor Smith SR North Central ( Indpls ) 16:22.2 5:17
26 25 2405 Alec Hartman JR Westfield 16:22.2 5:17
27 26 650 Ben Rankin JR Columbus North 16:25.4 5:18
28 27 246 Xavier Martinez SR Bloomington South 16:31.3 5:20
29 28 1499 Patrick O'Neil SR Indianapolis Cathedral 16:31.3 5:20
30 29 1241 Bryce Barnett JR Hamilton Southeastern 16:32.6 5:21
31 30 854 Jake Kleist SR Fishers 16:32.8 5:21
32 31 1253 Gabe Fendel FR Hamilton Southeastern 16:33.0 5:21
33 32 648 Ben Porter SR Columbus North 16:34.8 5:21
34 33 1065 Michael Parrish SO Franklin Central 16:35.3 5:22
35 34 67 Taylor Kleyn SR Avon 16:35.3 5:22
36 35 1813 Curtis Wetzel SR North Harrison 16:35.8 5:22
37 36 1270 Kyle Sams SR Hamilton Southeastern 16:36.3 5:22
38 37 79 Alec Scheerer JR Avon 16:37.8 5:22
39 38 269 Peter Voskuil SR Bloomington South 16:39.2 5:23
40 39 1587 Hoeft Ethan A. SR Lawrence North 16:39.8 5:23
41 40 2498 Kyle Munz JR Zionsville 16:40.1 5:23
42 41 835 Nick Butler SR Fishers 16:41.8 5:24
43 42 1701 Jordan Warne SR Noblesville 16:43.5 5:24
44 43 1595 Harris Kyle SO Lawrence North 16:43.6 5:24
45 44 58 Rhys Grealish SO Avon 16:44.4 5:24
46 45 525 Grant Stapleton SR Center Grove 16:45.0 5:25
47 46 1176 Kip Curtis SR Guerin Catholic 16:46.3 5:25
48 47 875 Shinya Wai JR Fishers 16:46.7 5:25
49 48 1605 Jerger Timothy L. J SR Lawrence North 16:48.8 5:26
50 49 1278 Brayden Watson SO Hamilton Southeastern 16:48.9 5:26
51 50 665 Joe Wright SR Columbus North 16:49.5 5:26
52 51 232 David Benton SR Bloomington South 16:49.9 5:26
53 52 850 J Horn JR Fishers 16:50.7 5:26
54 53 1814 Michael White JR North Harrison 16:50.8 5:27
55 54 1309 Spencer Scholl JR Homestead 16:51.1 5:27
56 55 1687 Eric Hoffman SO Noblesville 16:51.3 5:27
57 56 1936 Eric Barron SO Pike 16:52.5 5:27
58 57 1265 Bryce Miller SR Hamilton Southeastern 16:52.5 5:27
59 58 1537 Daniel Feltis SR Lafayette Jeff 16:53.2 5:27
60 59 627 Nick Green SR Columbus North 16:54.1 5:28
61 60 2325 Damon Horn SR Warren Central 16:56.0 5:28
62 61 643 Kyle Newland SR Columbus North 16:56.2 5:28
63 62 1259 Ian Leatherman JR Hamilton Southeastern 16:56.3 5:28
64 63 1102 Blaine Conners SR Franklin Community 16:56.3 5:28
65 64 2522 Logan Winters SR Zionsville 16:57.7 5:29
66 65 459 Luke Schepers SR Cardinal Ritter 16:58.1 5:29
67 66 2207 Griffin Barger SO Terre Haute South 16:58.9 5:29
68 67 243 Dawson Hood SO Bloomington South 16:58.9 5:29
69 68 1173 Christopher Bluish SR Guerin Catholic 16:59.2 5:29
70 69 1203 Nick Young SR Guerin Catholic 16:59.9 5:29
71 70 1540 Cayce Griffin SR Lafayette Jeff 17:01.5 5:30
72 71 862 Josh Roth SO Fishers 17:02.0 5:30
73 72 1058 Robbie Lawson JR Franklin Central 17:03.0 5:30
74 73 933 Carter Meyer SO Fort Wayne Carroll 17:03.2 5:31
75 74 462 Max Wehrle JR Cardinal Ritter 17:03.5 5:31
76 75 2407 Desmond Herrell SO Westfield 17:04.4 5:31
77 76 1689 Hunter Ingle JR Noblesville 17:04.5 5:31
78 77 1696 Clay Obergfell SO Noblesville 17:04.8 5:31
79 78 1497 Rob Mathioudokis SR Indianapolis Cathedral 17:05.3 5:31
80 79 1612 Spencer Wyatt SR Lawrence North 17:05.5 5:31
81 80 2214 Ryan Hannaford SO Terre Haute South 17:05.5 5:31
82 1277 Ben Wagoner SO Hamilton Southeastern 17:05.8 5:31
83 81 876 Evan Wehmeyer JR Fishers 17:06.3 5:32
84 82 1099 Josh Campbell FR Franklin Community 17:06.7 5:32
85 83 253 Jacob Oeding JR Bloomington South 17:07.5 5:32
86 84 914 Schwartz Ben JR Fort Wayne Carroll 17:08.0 5:32
87 85 452 Jacob Fierst SR Cardinal Ritter 17:11.8 5:33
88 86 2210 Levi Elrod SR Terre Haute South 17:12.4 5:34
89 87 2504 Oliver Rigg JR Zionsville 17:12.8 5:34
90 88 1493 Carter King SR Indianapolis Cathedral 17:12.9 5:34
91 89 1691 Cole Martin JR Noblesville 17:14.4 5:34
92 90 1941 Marcus Ellington JR Pike 17:15.4 5:34
93 91 2488 Trevor Hoftiezer FR Zionsville 17:17.3 5:35
94 92 1335 Dustin Campbell SR Huntington North 17:17.4 5:35
95 93 2211 Jayce Farnsworth SO Terre Haute South 17:17.8 5:35
96 94 72 Leo Merchan SR Avon 17:18.3 5:35
97 95 940 Jacob Redding SO Fort Wayne Carroll 17:19.0 5:36
98 96 2218 Carson Kline FR Terre Haute South 17:19.7 5:36
99 660 Chandler Steward JR Columbus North 17:19.8 5:36
100 97 873 Trevor Thompson JR Fishers 17:20.7 5:36
101 855 Sam Kuhn FR Fishers 17:21.0 5:36
102 98 1190 Kent Linton JR Guerin Catholic 17:21.0 5:36
103 99 1342 Austin Lange SR Huntington North 17:23.0 5:37
104 100 2428 Nate Stelflug SO Westfield 17:23.3 5:37
105 646 Daniel Padilla SR Columbus North 17:23.3 5:37
106 101 1039 Rjvir Atwal SR Franklin Central 17:24.5 5:37
107 102 1487 Patrick Engle SR Indianapolis Cathedral 17:24.5 5:37
108 103 1775 Adam McGoff SO North Central ( Indpls ) 17:25.2 5:38
109 104 2333 Chance Thompson JR Warren Central 17:26.1 5:38
110 105 1547 Clayton Slake JR Lafayette Jeff 17:26.4 5:38
111 106 88 Jacob Woodrow SO Avon 17:26.7 5:38
112 107 2324 Mauricio Hernandez SO Warren Central 17:28.0 5:39
113 108 1806 Jacob Faith SR North Harrison 17:28.1 5:39
114 109 1757 Ian Hunter FR North Central ( Indpls ) 17:28.4 5:39
115 110 2188 Nana Dadzie SR Terre Haute North 17:28.5 5:39
116 111 1602 Mueller Paul JR Lawrence North 17:29.3 5:39
117 112 1509 Jacob Will JR Indianapolis Cathedral 17:29.6 5:39
118 113 2228 James Turman FR Terre Haute South 17:29.8 5:39
119 114 2416 Ethan Parsley JR Westfield 17:30.4 5:39
120 872 Tristan Strobel JR Fishers 17:30.4 5:39
121 115 497 Tyler Antal SR Center Grove 17:30.5 5:39
122 116 437 Seth Webster SR Brownsburg 17:31.6 5:40
123 117 1681 Jason Argo SR Noblesville 17:31.6 5:40
124 118 1686 Zachary Freeman FR Noblesville 17:31.6 5:40
125 119 2186 Andres Calderon SR Terre Haute North 17:32.7 5:40
126 120 1042 Elijah Basile SO Franklin Central 17:33.1 5:40
127 121 2427 Noah Shourd SO Westfield 17:33.6 5:40
128 271 Grayson Weidner SR Bloomington South 17:35.1 5:41
129 122 1782 Jaleel Pryuer JR North Central ( Indpls ) 17:36.3 5:41
130 123 948 Isaiah Swain SO Fort Wayne Carroll 17:37.2 5:42
131 942 Kevin Salter SR Fort Wayne Carroll 17:37.7 5:42
132 934 Chris Meyer JR Fort Wayne Carroll 17:38.8 5:42
133 124 1480 Christopher Bessler JR Indianapolis Cathedral 17:38.9 5:42
134 125 1117 Luke Tucker JR Franklin Community 17:40.3 5:42
135 59 Andy Greathouse JR Avon 17:42.1 5:43
136 126 1809 Nathaniel Lone FR North Harrison 17:43.7 5:44
137 127 174 Connor Oday SR Ben Davis 17:44.6 5:44
138 128 179 Noah Pumphrey JR Ben Davis 17:45.7 5:44
139 2215 Ninadh Ivaturi SO Terre Haute South 17:45.7 5:44
140 1693 Levi Neuzerling SO Noblesville 17:45.8 5:44
141 129 1069 Brett Richardson JR Franklin Central 17:46.3 5:44
142 130 2510 Tucker Sorrells JR Zionsville 17:47.1 5:45
143 131 1812 Collier Smith SO North Harrison 17:47.3 5:45
144 132 1942 Brad Englert JR Pike 17:47.4 5:45
145 133 1954 Scott Nichols SR Pike 17:48.4 5:45
146 134 1953 Quinn Myers JR Pike 17:48.4 5:45
147 135 1527 Leo Bernier SO Lafayette Jeff 17:48.7 5:45
148 136 2512 Patrick Stuff JR Zionsville 17:48.9 5:45
149 137 1546 Shane Shipley JR Lafayette Jeff 17:49.6 5:45
150 138 454 Kyle Krieger JR Cardinal Ritter 17:51.7 5:46
151 1280 Jordan Wright SR Hamilton Southeastern 17:52.0 5:46
152 139 1301 Sam Dvorak SO Homestead 17:53.2 5:47
153 2404 Kevin Greene SO Westfield 17:54.5 5:47
154 140 2326 Lawrence Ingram SR Warren Central 17:54.8 5:47
155 141 1609 Majercak Will SO Lawrence North 17:54.9 5:47
156 142 1297 Bere Clarke SR Homestead 17:55.8 5:48
157 143 1307 Luke Rose JR Homestead 17:57.7 5:48
158 1692 Gavin Miller JR Noblesville 17:58.2 5:48
159 70 Alex Layton SR Avon 17:58.7 5:48
160 144 527 Riley Turk JR Center Grove 17:59.9 5:49
161 145 436 Elijah Wagner JR Brownsburg 18:00.1 5:49
162 146 1061 Kyle McCann SO Franklin Central 18:00.7 5:49
163 147 2318 Shane Brown JR Warren Central 18:01.0 5:49
164 148 1606 Nugen Tyler JR Lawrence North 18:01.2 5:49
165 149 1204 Will Young FR Guerin Catholic 18:01.7 5:49
166 150 1105 Peter Hostetter JR Franklin Community 18:02.0 5:50
167 151 1346 Logan Worsham SR Huntington North 18:02.0 5:50
168 1593 Brentlinger John SO Lawrence North 18:02.3 5:50
169 152 463 Mitchel Wehrle SR Cardinal Ritter 18:03.2 5:50
170 153 1808 Tyler Hood JR North Harrison 18:04.8 5:50
171 154 1298 Michael Conte JR Homestead 18:05.7 5:51
172 155 521 Noah Rhoten SO Center Grove 18:06.2 5:51
173 156 2185 Zach Burchyett SO Terre Haute North 18:07.3 5:51
174 157 1943 Devon Forrest FR Pike 18:07.5 5:51
175 158 2196 Tyler Nemeth SR Terre Haute North 18:08.5 5:52
176 159 1299 Jake Davis SO Homestead 18:08.8 5:52
177 160 1109 Chandler McGaha SO Franklin Community 18:10.0 5:52
178 161 1171 MacK Bentivoglio SO Guerin Catholic 18:10.4 5:52
179 162 1182 Jimmy Huscroft FR Guerin Catholic 18:12.9 5:53
180 163 1488 Patrick Gresham JR Indianapolis Cathedral 18:13.9 5:53
181 164 1955 Luku Ojerinde FR Pike 18:14.1 5:53
182 2229 Brayden Vincent SO Terre Haute South 18:15.2 5:54
183 165 2323 Marc Grande Rosas FR Warren Central 18:15.7 5:54
184 166 417 Shane Bonness JR Brownsburg 18:15.8 5:54
185 167 1336 Cam Dewitt SR Huntington North 18:16.1 5:54
186 1079 Chad Veal JR Franklin Central 18:16.5 5:54
187 168 1780 Jack Payne-Martin SO North Central ( Indpls ) 18:18.3 5:55
188 2328 Demontrae Lapsley JR Warren Central 18:19.2 5:55
189 169 501 Ethan Brooks JR Center Grove 18:20.8 5:56
190 1177 Grant Defalque SO Guerin Catholic 18:23.7 5:57
191 170 422 Marcus Fierek JR Brownsburg 18:24.9 5:57
192 171 423 Noah Gossett FR Brownsburg 18:26.9 5:58
193 172 1340 Christian Jones SR Huntington North 18:27.6 5:58
194 173 511 Bryan Keeley SR Center Grove 18:27.7 5:58
195 174 1535 Greyson Eller SR Lafayette Jeff 18:27.8 5:58
196 175 2195 Joe Mascari SO Terre Haute North 18:28.1 5:58
197 1751 Jacob Hansen SR North Central ( Indpls ) 18:28.4 5:58
198 176 161 Lazaro Diaz SR Ben Davis 18:28.8 5:58
199 177 148 Amanual Araya SR Ben Davis 18:29.3 5:58
200 1071 Bailey Schmidt SO Franklin Central 18:30.7 5:59
201 178 1310 James Swinehart FR Homestead 18:31.1 5:59
202 256 Codie Pullon FR Bloomington South 18:31.4 5:59
203 179 450 Jeff Enlow SR Cardinal Ritter 18:32.5 5:59
204 1077 Robbie Talhelm SR Franklin Central 18:32.9 5:59
205 2511 Zach Stevens SO Zionsville 18:33.3 6:00
206 518 Steven Mills FR Center Grove 18:33.7 6:00
207 520 Tristan Pickett SR Center Grove 18:35.1 6:00
208 180 2187 Tyler Carter SO Terre Haute North 18:35.3 6:00
209 1185 Brady Kimmel SO Guerin Catholic 18:36.4 6:01
210 1300 Ben Dvorak SR Homestead 18:36.9 6:01
211 181 1538 Preston Forestal SR Lafayette Jeff 18:37.2 6:01
212 182 1333 Hale Bowen FR Huntington North 18:38.9 6:01
213 183 156 Adrian Carter SR Ben Davis 18:42.4 6:03
214 2410 Nick Leahy FR Westfield 18:46.4 6:04
215 184 427 Colter Kaneversky FR Brownsburg 18:47.4 6:04
216 185 1113 Jt Sargent SR Franklin Community 18:49.0 6:05
217 424 Christian Hammerly FR Brownsburg 18:52.6 6:06
218 2184 Jay Beddow JR Terre Haute North 18:53.3 6:06
219 2491 Sam Leeds SO Zionsville 18:53.6 6:06
220 186 1100 Micah Cheek JR Franklin Community 19:01.1 6:09
221 461 Cameron Walton JR Cardinal Ritter 19:04.5 6:10
222 187 177 Hector Perez SR Ben Davis 19:11.8 6:12
223 1118 Dominic Twardowski JR Franklin Community 19:13.7 6:13
224 188 185 Henok Tesfay JR Ben Davis 19:14.2 6:13
225 1532 Patrick Casasanta SO Lafayette Jeff 19:15.0 6:13
226 189 1341 Cody Jones SO Huntington North 19:16.5 6:14
227 1771 Jacob R. Logan SO North Central ( Indpls ) 19:19.1 6:14
228 2204 Harrison Whitaker JR Terre Haute North 19:19.6 6:15
229 1958 Deven Ramsey JR Pike 19:20.3 6:15
230 418 Devon Boone JR Brownsburg 19:29.0 6:18
231 1349 Nolan Young FR Huntington North 19:37.4 6:20
232 149 Yonas Araya FR Ben Davis 19:39.3 6:21
233 180 Eliu Rodriguez SR Ben Davis 19:42.8 6:22
234 1108 Caleb McCort FR Franklin Community 19:46.6 6:23
235 1542 Clay Jones SO Lafayette Jeff 19:56.5 6:26
236 1945 Lucas Graham JR Pike 20:00.9 6:28
237 1344 Einar Midthun SR Huntington North 20:34.8 6:39
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Championship - Girls
1. AVON
2 6 12 13 34 (44) (89) = 67
TAYLOR NICHOLSON, MALYKA ABRAMSON, COURTNEY KERR, KELSIE MOTHERSEAD,
LAUREN HEEGER, KATE BERNICKE, ALISSA LUSTGARTEN
2. HINSDALE CENTRAL ( ILLINOIS )
1 4 7 14 45 (48) (78) = 71
ALEXA HAFF, ANNIE ZAHER, REILLY REVORD, GRACE MCCABE, SARA FOLLIARD,
CAMILA HOROWICZ, EMMA SULLIVAN
3. COLUMBUS NORTH
11 22 23 36 41 (50) (70) = 133
RACHEL BROUGHER, ALLISON COFFEY, SIERRA LAX, NINA BOUTHIER, ARIG TONG,
MIAH KINCER, OLIVIA MALONE
4. FORT WAYNE CARROLL
8 15 20 24 68 (86)(127) = 135
MADISON FRUCHEY, STACEY METZGER, ALLISON THOMAS, MEGAN DOTY, MAGGIE
FALATER, LEAH METZGER, DANNI CHITWOOD
5. PENDLETON HEIGHTS
16 26 37 54 57 (63)(113) = 190
ALEX BUCK, EMMA HALL, ALLI MCCARTY, MICALAH BOOHER, GRACE BAER, ASHLEY
ROSENKRANS, MONICA DUDLEY
6. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
5 10 30 65 82 (104)(110) = 192
RACHEL NICHWITZ, COURTNEY PFANSTIEL, SABRINA BIPPUS, SAM STENSLAND,
ABBIE LOHMAN, GRACE ANDRITSCH, JACKIE MALAYTER
7. ZIONSVILLE
18 19 25 67 90 (106)(108) = 219
SAMANTHA MITCHELL, SYDNEY MEYERS, ANGELINA ELLIS, MARY PETERSEN, CALLY
SAMPSON, ANNIE PAPPAS, LINDSAY HERHUSKY
8. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
27 49 53 58 59 (62) (76) = 246
ALEXIS LEWANDOWSKI, ASHLEE REYNOLDS, MACY EVANS, MEGAN VERNON, MADISON
MCMULLEN, VERONICA FICKEL, HOPE BUSH
9. NOBLESVILLE
28 32 52 69 88 (103)(123) = 269
ABIGAIL LITTLE, ABBY CROUCH, MEGAN LINE, SUSANNA SHARPLES-GOR, JADEN
FLEMING, PEYTON ALI, KAT DOMBROSKI
10. WARREN CENTRAL
31 39 40 47 120 (136)(137) = 277
HOPE JONES, KATIE WELLS, JAMIE WELLS, JESSIE WELLS, DEANDRA BIGBEE,
LAURA GIBBS, RACHEL HARRISON
11. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
38 46 56 71 80 (125)(155) = 291
CAILYN ADAMS, EMILY WELCH, BROOKE TALHELM, LEXI MCCANN, GENA
BAUMBERGER, SARAH REIDENBACH, HANNAH COUGILL
12. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL
9 21 43 107 111 (142)(146) = 291
KATHERINE FREE, ELLEN FLOOD, ERIN ARNEY, ELLA HICKS, SOFIA ALATORRE,
MARISSA VANDER MISSE, MARY ELLEN KEMPF
13. WESTFIELD
17 61 74 81 101 (115)(116) = 334
DEVON LEAHY, GABBY DILICK, BECCA CARR, LAUREN BAILEY, MOLLY RUGGLES,
VICKY EVANS, ELIZABETH CRONIN
14. CENTER GROVE
33 77 79 84 91 (100)(129) = 364
VALERIE CLARK, MADELYN KEELEY, OLIVIA RASSEL, MARISSA ERICSON, RACHEL
CHAN, TORI MARTIN, ANSLEY GEORGE
15. TERRE HAUTE NORTH
55 64 72 87 124 (149)(151) = 402
KEELIEGH STIGALL, LINDSAY WELKER, DEVON ZECK, ANNA NAGY, HANNAH BUNCH,
KAITLIN ROOKSBERRY, ZOE KIDWELL
16. GUERIN CATHOLIC
29 83 94 96 139 (158)(159) = 441
MEGAN SLAMKOWSKI, ISABEL BUCKLEW, VERONICA RANCOURT, MIA DRISCOLL,
LUCIA PEREZ, AMANDA SCHAFER, MAREN FITSCHEN
17. FISHERS
73 85 92 95 98 (99)(117) = 443
NIKOLE ELIASON, LORINDA KIRK, LIZ ROGERS, CORINNE O'LEARY, NACKETA
SCANLON, HALIE SZILAGYI, KELLY HRINOWICH
18. GREENWOOD COMMUNITY
3 35 130 138 165 (172) = 471
ALLIE DALTON, KRISTA ROBINSON, OLIVIA WESON, LAUREN DALTON, AUTUMN
SMITH, KAYLA ADKINS
19. HUNTINGTON NORTH
51 93 97 112 122 (126)(133) = 475
HANNAH STOFFEL, MARISSA JAMISON, EMILY EHERENMAN, CADEE HARMON, TARYN
DOERING, CHLOE SCHEIBER, STEPHANIE MCELHANEY
20. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS )
75 102 105 119 134 (144)(147) = 535
KIT HANLEY, JULIA WEINER, LILY VON DEYLEN, ANNIE CUMMING, SHELENE
BAIYEE, MADDIE SCARPONE, SARAH KINCADE
21. NORWELL
42 109 114 143 153 (156)(169) = 561
HANNAH ASCHLIMAN, MEGAN THEISMANN, SARA DEVOE, ABBY SPRINGER, GRACE
EASTOM, MONICA FRAUHIGER, MOLLY BURTON
22. PIKE
66 121 132 148 162 (173)(176) = 629
ALLISON LAMPERT, KADIATOU DIALLO, NAOMI CASTELLON-PE, RACHAEL EBERLE,
SHELBY LIMBACH, LAUREN DEVINE, EMMA VESPINI
23. FORT WAYNE SNIDER
60 128 157 160 163 (164)(171) = 668
BETH DOEHRMAN, MARCI WALLACE, LOREN MCCRADY, KYLEIGH ARMSTRONG, LORAN
DITAWAY, DESTINY DERRICK, MADDIE WALLACE
24. TERRE HAUTE SOUTH
118 135 140 150 154 (161)(168) = 697
KATIE BARTON, AMANDA MOORE, KAYLEN WOODARD, SHANNON SULLIVAN, AYDEE
DALINA, CORYNN CHRISTJANSEN, NATALIE SHANKS
25. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
131 141 145 170 174 (175)(177) = 761
TAYLOR BOHLMAN, CALLIE TONNIS, AUBREY RAYWOOD, SARAH KAVALAR, HANNAH
PERKINS, MARIA DORSEY, FIONA FROST
26. PERRY MERIDIAN
152 166 167 178 179 (180) = 842
SHANNON MURPHY, SHELBY STARKS, CORY CATHCART, EMILY RINEAR, HEATHER
ORR, CHELSEA COSTELLO
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 1285 Alexa Haff SO Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 17:49.8 5:46
2 2 26 Taylor Nicholson SO Avon 18:03.4 5:50
3 3 1122 Allie Dalton SO Greenwood Community 18:15.0 5:54
4 4 1296 Annie Zaher JR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 18:21.0 5:56
5 5 1225 Rachel Nichwitz SR Hamilton Southeastern 18:27.8 5:58
6 6 1 Malyka Abramson SR Avon 18:35.7 6:00
7 7 1291 Reilly Revord FR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 18:38.0 6:01
8 8 890 Madison Fruchey JR Fort Wayne Carroll 18:44.7 6:03
9 9 1390 Katherine Free JR Indianapolis Cathedral 18:45.8 6:04
10 10 1227 Courtney Pfanstiel SR Hamilton Southeastern 18:46.6 6:04
11 1975 Sam Woodford SR Plainfield 18:48.7 6:05
12 11 574 Rachel Brougher SO Columbus North 18:50.9 6:05
13 12 20 Courtney Kerr SR Avon 18:52.9 6:06
14 13 24 Kelsie Mothersead SR Avon 18:55.4 6:07
15 14 1289 Grace McCabe FR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 18:57.1 6:07
16 15 899 Stacey Metzger SR Fort Wayne Carroll 18:59.1 6:08
17 16 1867 Alex Buck JR Pendleton Heights 19:04.3 6:10
18 1799 Ashton Bosler SR North Harrison 19:05.5 6:10
19 17 2375 Devon Leahy JR Westfield 19:05.8 6:10
20 18 2450 Samantha Mitchell JR Zionsville 19:06.1 6:10
21 19 2449 Sydney Meyers SR Zionsville 19:08.5 6:11
22 20 907 Allison Thomas SO Fort Wayne Carroll 19:09.2 6:11
23 21 1386 Ellen Flood JR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:11.3 6:12
24 22 575 Allison Coffey JR Columbus North 19:11.6 6:12
25 23 587 Sierra Lax JR Columbus North 19:13.3 6:13
26 24 887 Megan Doty SR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:14.6 6:13
27 25 2438 Angelina Ellis SO Zionsville 19:15.0 6:13
28 26 1870 Emma Hall SO Pendleton Heights 19:16.5 6:14
29 27 215 Alexis Lewandowski SR Bloomington South 19:17.4 6:14
30 28 1663 Abigail Little FR Noblesville 19:17.9 6:14
31 29 1165 Megan Slamkowski SO Guerin Catholic 19:22.8 6:16
32 30 1206 Sabrina Bippus SO Hamilton Southeastern 19:22.9 6:16
33 31 2300 Hope Jones SR Warren Central 19:24.8 6:16
34 32 1652 Abby Crouch SR Noblesville 19:25.1 6:16
35 33 468 Valerie Clark SO Center Grove 19:26.6 6:17
36 34 15 Lauren Heeger SR Avon 19:27.1 6:17
37 35 1127 Krista Robinson SO Greenwood Community 19:31.9 6:19
38 36 573 Nina Bouthier JR Columbus North 19:33.1 6:19
39 37 1872 Alli McCarty SO Pendleton Heights 19:34.7 6:19
40 38 1018 Cailyn Adams SR Franklin Central 19:34.8 6:19
41 39 2315 Katie Wells SR Warren Central 19:35.5 6:20
42 40 2313 Jamie Wells FR Warren Central 19:35.7 6:20
43 41 602 Arig Tong FR Columbus North 19:37.7 6:20
44 42 1815 Hannah Aschliman SR Norwell 19:38.2 6:21
45 1968 Sam Olinger FR Plainfield 19:39.9 6:21
46 43 1353 Erin Arney FR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:42.5 6:22
47 44 3 Kate Bernicke SO Avon 19:44.1 6:22
48 45 1284 Sara Folliard SR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 19:44.7 6:23
49 46 1036 Emily Welch JR Franklin Central 19:46.9 6:23
50 47 2314 Jessie Wells JR Warren Central 19:49.2 6:24
51 48 1286 Camila Horowicz SR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 19:52.7 6:25
52 49 223 Ashlee Reynolds SO Bloomington South 19:55.0 6:26
53 50 585 Miah Kincer SR Columbus North 19:55.1 6:26
54 51 1330 Hannah Stoffel JR Huntington North 19:57.7 6:27
55 52 1662 Megan Line SR Noblesville 20:01.1 6:28
56 53 204 MacY Evans JR Bloomington South 20:03.7 6:29
57 54 1866 Micalah Booher SR Pendleton Heights 20:05.5 6:29
58 55 2175 Keeliegh Stigall JR Terre Haute North 20:05.8 6:29
59 56 1035 Brooke Talhelm JR Franklin Central 20:05.8 6:29
60 57 1865 Grace Baer FR Pendleton Heights 20:05.9 6:29
61 58 228 Megan Vernon SO Bloomington South 20:07.5 6:30
62 59 216 Madison McMullen FR Bloomington South 20:08.8 6:30
63 60 960 Beth Doehrman SR Fort Wayne Snider 20:09.1 6:31
64 61 2365 Gabby Dilick FR Westfield 20:09.3 6:31
65 62 206 Veronica Fickel SR Bloomington South 20:10.4 6:31
66 63 1873 Ashley Rosenkrans FR Pendleton Heights 20:12.7 6:32
67 64 2178 Lindsay Welker JR Terre Haute North 20:13.4 6:32
68 65 1232 Sam Stensland SR Hamilton Southeastern 20:14.9 6:32
69 66 1920 Allison Lampert SO Pike 20:18.7 6:34
70 67 2457 Mary Petersen JR Zionsville 20:21.1 6:34
71 68 889 Maggie Falater FR Fort Wayne Carroll 20:22.4 6:35
72 69 1672 Susanna Sharples-Gor SO Noblesville 20:22.9 6:35
73 70 589 Olivia Malone SR Columbus North 20:24.2 6:35
74 71 1031 Lexi McCann SR Franklin Central 20:24.5 6:35
75 72 2180 Devon Zeck SO Terre Haute North 20:25.3 6:36
76 73 779 Nikole Eliason SR Fishers 20:25.6 6:36
77 74 2362 Becca Carr SR Westfield 20:26.0 6:36
78 75 1716 Kit Hanley SO North Central ( Indpls ) 20:26.9 6:36
79 76 199 Hope Bush SO Bloomington South 20:27.1 6:36
80 211 Gabbie Hetrick SO Bloomington South 20:27.1 6:36
81 592 Emily Nelson SO Columbus North 20:27.2 6:36
82 77 475 Madelyn Keeley SO Center Grove 20:28.6 6:37
83 78 1294 Emma Sullivan JR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 20:32.4 6:38
84 79 486 Olivia Rassel SO Center Grove 20:33.6 6:38
85 80 1021 Gena Baumberger JR Franklin Central 20:36.9 6:39
86 81 2358 Lauren Bailey SO Westfield 20:37.4 6:40
87 82 1219 Abbie Lohman FR Hamilton Southeastern 20:38.4 6:40
88 83 1149 Isabel Bucklew SO Guerin Catholic 20:38.6 6:40
89 84 469 Marissa Ericson SR Center Grove 20:39.2 6:40
90 85 790 Lorinda Kirk JR Fishers 20:41.6 6:41
91 86 898 Leah Metzger FR Fort Wayne Carroll 20:41.7 6:41
92 87 2169 Anna Nagy JR Terre Haute North 20:42.5 6:41
93 88 1655 Jaden Fleming SR Noblesville 20:43.3 6:42
94 89 22 Alissa Lustgarten SR Avon 20:43.4 6:42
95 90 2461 Cally Sampson SR Zionsville 20:45.3 6:42
96 91 467 Rachel Chan SO Center Grove 20:45.3 6:42
97 92 810 Liz Rogers FR Fishers 20:46.5 6:43
98 93 1320 Marissa Jamison JR Huntington North 20:47.0 6:43
99 94 1160 Veronica Rancourt SR Guerin Catholic 20:47.3 6:43
100 95 800 Corinne O'Leary FR Fishers 20:48.4 6:43
101 96 1153 Mia Driscoll JR Guerin Catholic 20:51.3 6:44
102 1288 Molly Leahy SR Hinsdale Central ( Illinois ) 20:53.5 6:45
103 97 1315 Emily Eherenman SR Huntington North 20:54.2 6:45
104 98 815 Nacketa Scanlon JR Fishers 20:57.8 6:46
105 99 818 Halie Szilagyi JR Fishers 20:57.9 6:46
106 100 483 Tori Martin FR Center Grove 20:58.3 6:46
107 101 2384 Molly Ruggles FR Westfield 20:58.9 6:47
108 102 1729 Julia Weiner SR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:59.9 6:47
109 103 1644 Peyton Ali SR Noblesville 21:00.0 6:47
110 104 1205 Grace Andritsch JR Hamilton Southeastern 21:00.4 6:47
111 105 1727 Lily Von Deylen JR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:00.5 6:47
112 106 2454 Annie Pappas FR Zionsville 21:01.5 6:47
113 107 1403 Ella Hicks SR Indianapolis Cathedral 21:02.4 6:48
114 577 Haley Duke JR Columbus North 21:02.6 6:48
115 108 2442 Lindsay Herhusky SO Zionsville 21:03.4 6:48
116 109 1825 Megan Theismann SO Norwell 21:04.5 6:48
117 110 1220 Jackie Malayter JR Hamilton Southeastern 21:04.9 6:49
118 1237 Carolyn Wehman SR Hamilton Southeastern 21:06.8 6:49
119 111 1351 Sofia Alatorre FR Indianapolis Cathedral 21:07.1 6:49
120 112 1318 Cadee Harmon SO Huntington North 21:09.1 6:50
121 113 1868 Monica Dudley JR Pendleton Heights 21:09.8 6:50
122 114 1819 Sara Devoe SR Norwell 21:10.5 6:50
123 115 2369 Vicky Evans SR Westfield 21:10.8 6:50
124 116 2363 Elizabeth Cronin JR Westfield 21:12.6 6:51
125 117 785 Kelly Hrinowich FR Fishers 21:13.1 6:51
126 118 2230 Katie Barton JR Terre Haute South 21:13.5 6:51
127 119 1712 Annie Cumming FR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:14.6 6:52
128 120 2283 Deandra Bigbee JR Warren Central 21:15.8 6:52
129 121 1911 Kadiatou Diallo SO Pike 21:16.5 6:52
130 2468 Jacki Ulmer SO Zionsville 21:16.8 6:52
131 122 1314 Taryn Doering SR Huntington North 21:16.8 6:52
132 2383 Taylor Rogers SR Westfield 21:17.5 6:53
133 123 1654 Kat Dombroski SO Noblesville 21:21.0 6:54
134 124 2161 Hannah Bunch SO Terre Haute North 21:23.7 6:55
135 125 1032 Sarah Reidenbach FR Franklin Central 21:25.3 6:55
136 126 1328 Chloe Scheiber FR Huntington North 21:25.8 6:55
137 808 Kaitlyn Pulos SR Fishers 21:26.0 6:55
138 127 883 Danni Chitwood FR Fort Wayne Carroll 21:26.0 6:55
139 799 Adrianna Murphy SR Fishers 21:26.6 6:56
140 128 974 Marci Wallace FR Fort Wayne Snider 21:27.6 6:56
141 129 471 Ansley George JR Center Grove 21:32.3 6:57
142 130 1129 Olivia Weson FR Greenwood Community 21:32.8 6:58
143 1208 Elle Eichorst JR Hamilton Southeastern 21:35.4 6:58
144 2453 Nina O Neil SO Zionsville 21:36.3 6:59
145 131 2545 Taylor Bohlman JR Lawrence Central 21:36.9 6:59
146 2380 Caitlyn Naghdi JR Westfield 21:37.9 6:59
147 132 1903 Naomi Castellon-Pe SO Pike 21:38.4 6:59
148 202 Zarya Desouza SO Bloomington South 21:39.6 7:00
149 1874 Lauren Wheetley FR Pendleton Heights 21:41.4 7:00
150 133 1322 Stephanie McElhaney SR Huntington North 21:41.4 7:00
151 134 1707 Shelene Baiyee JR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:42.7 7:01
152 135 2236 Amanda Moore SO Terre Haute South 21:43.3 7:01
153 136 2291 Laura Gibbs FR Warren Central 21:45.9 7:02
154 472 Annie Gillum JR Center Grove 21:46.1 7:02
155 137 2293 Rachel Harrison SR Warren Central 21:46.8 7:02
156 138 1123 Lauren Dalton JR Greenwood Community 21:47.1 7:02
157 139 1159 Lucia Perez FR Guerin Catholic 21:48.3 7:02
158 140 2243 Kaylen Woodard FR Terre Haute South 21:49.8 7:03
159 141 2561 Callie Tonnis SR Lawrence Central 21:53.1 7:04
160 142 1466 Marissa Vander Misse SO Indianapolis Cathedral 21:53.9 7:04
161 143 1824 Abby Springer SR Norwell 21:56.7 7:05
162 144 1725 Maddie Scarpone SO North Central ( Indpls ) 21:57.6 7:06
163 478 Nicole Kissler FR Center Grove 21:59.7 7:06
164 145 2555 Aubrey Raywood SO Lawrence Central 22:00.6 7:06
165 146 1410 Mary Ellen Kempf SR Indianapolis Cathedral 22:00.9 7:07
166 147 1718 Sarah Kincade SR North Central ( Indpls ) 22:03.0 7:07
167 148 1912 Rachael Eberle SR Pike 22:08.0 7:09
168 149 2173 Kaitlin Rooksberry FR Terre Haute North 22:13.1 7:10
169 1730 Olivia Willem SO North Central ( Indpls ) 22:14.5 7:11
170 150 2241 Shannon Sullivan JR Terre Haute South 22:16.4 7:12
171 151 2165 Zoe Kidwell JR Terre Haute North 22:17.0 7:12
172 1392 Emily Getz SO Indianapolis Cathedral 22:18.1 7:12
173 2292 Kireina Gray SR Warren Central 22:18.5 7:12
174 152 1886 Shannon Murphy SR Perry Meridian 22:21.0 7:13
175 153 1820 Grace Eastom JR Norwell 22:24.5 7:14
176 154 2233 Aydee Dalina JR Terre Haute South 22:25.0 7:14
177 155 1024 Hannah Cougill SO Franklin Central 22:27.1 7:15
178 2285 Madison Bruner SR Warren Central 22:27.9 7:15
179 2166 Olivia Kissinger SR Terre Haute North 22:28.6 7:16
180 156 1822 Monica Frauhiger SR Norwell 22:30.8 7:16
181 157 968 Loren McCrady SR Fort Wayne Snider 22:39.9 7:19
182 158 1163 Amanda Schafer FR Guerin Catholic 22:47.2 7:21
183 1676 Paige Verboncoeur SR Noblesville 22:49.4 7:22
184 1710 Ally Carroll SO North Central ( Indpls ) 22:51.4 7:23
185 159 1154 Maren Fitschen FR Guerin Catholic 22:55.4 7:24
186 160 956 Kyleigh Armstrong FR Fort Wayne Snider 22:57.1 7:25
187 161 2231 Corynn Christjansen SO Terre Haute South 22:58.0 7:25
188 1146 Kate Anderson SO Guerin Catholic 22:58.9 7:25
189 1319 Jenna Henline SO Huntington North 23:00.2 7:26
190 1396 Anna Graves SO Indianapolis Cathedral 23:01.3 7:26
191 1649 Cori Chatterton SR Noblesville 23:07.1 7:28
192 1166 Hannah Sullivan JR Guerin Catholic 23:09.4 7:29
193 1313 Kelsey Coles SO Huntington North 23:11.4 7:29
194 162 1921 Shelby Limbach SO Pike 23:17.4 7:31
195 163 959 Loran Ditaway SR Fort Wayne Snider 23:18.1 7:31
196 164 958 Destiny Derrick FR Fort Wayne Snider 23:25.8 7:34
197 165 1128 Autumn Smith SO Greenwood Community 23:31.8 7:36
198 166 1895 Shelby Starks SR Perry Meridian 23:31.8 7:36
199 167 1878 Cory Cathcart SR Perry Meridian 23:32.0 7:36
200 168 2239 Natalie Shanks SR Terre Haute South 23:33.3 7:36
201 169 1817 Molly Burton FR Norwell 23:34.1 7:37
202 1818 Kayla Deremer JR Norwell 23:34.2 7:37
203 2176 Emily Thornton SR Terre Haute North 23:37.5 7:38
204 170 2551 Sarah Kavalar JR Lawrence Central 23:38.4 7:38
205 171 973 Maddie Wallace JR Fort Wayne Snider 23:39.4 7:38
206 2237 Maggie Mullican FR Terre Haute South 23:57.9 7:44
207 172 1120 Kayla Adkins SR Greenwood Community 23:59.5 7:45
208 173 1910 Lauren Devine SO Pike 24:02.8 7:46
209 969 Kelsey Peck FR Fort Wayne Snider 24:18.4 7:51
210 174 2553 Hannah Perkins SR Lawrence Central 24:19.3 7:51
211 175 2548 Maria Dorsey JR Lawrence Central 24:25.7 7:53
212 176 1933 Emma Vespini JR Pike 24:32.6 7:55
213 177 2549 Fiona Frost FR Lawrence Central 24:33.3 7:56
214 178 1892 Emily Rinear SO Perry Meridian 24:41.1 7:58
215 2234 Carrie Elsey SO Terre Haute South 25:02.2 8:05
216 1823 Elisse Huss SO Norwell 25:37.4 8:16
217 2552 Laura Kryah SO Lawrence Central 25:59.0 8:23
218 179 1889 Heather Orr SO Perry Meridian 26:01.9 8:24
219 180 1879 Chelsea Costello SO Perry Meridian 26:35.1 8:35
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Invite - Boys
1. FORT WAYNE SNIDER
1 15 21 27 31 (73) (87) = 95
ROMAN JENNINGS, ROBERT PECK, TOBY TAYLOR, AUSTIN SCHNELKER, JORDAN
HOPKINS, CONNER VACHON, TY WILLISON
2. GREENWOOD COMMUNITY
4 23 26 32 36 (40) (42) = 121
HUNTER SMITH, CONNER TERHUN, GARRETT HENDERSON, CONNOR TUNGATE, BAILEY
MCMAHON, MY-KEL RICHOTTE, ZEKE NIEHART
3. NEW PALESTINE
2 13 18 55 75 (80) (92) = 163
SAMUEL VOELZ, RILEY WILSON, CHASE CROWDER, DREW LEGAN, ETHAN WESTRATE,
AARON KIRKLIN, TYLER CARRIE
4. SEYMOUR
9 17 19 64 70 (117)(149) = 179
DANIEL HAUERSPERGER, KEEGAN BOWMAN, TIM MOLINARI, ALEX LOVINS, JACOB
VOSS, TRENT HOHENSTREITE, COLE SPIVEY
5. COLUMBUS EAST
6 29 41 49 78 (128)(152) = 203
PAUL BEAN, ISAAC RICHARDSON, JONATHAN CLAYTON, MICHAEL ZIELENIUK, JOSH
SENSANBAUGHE, SHAUNAK DESHMUKH, JOSH WETTSCHURACK
6. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
8 24 50 61 63 (82) (95) = 206
DREW LUKENS, JOSH GREER, ANDREW GEORGE, CAMERON HOWARD, KEEGAN BURRELL,
ALEX LUKENS, CAMERON RAYWOOD
7. DANVILLE COMMUNITY
5 16 34 38 122 (130)(132) = 215
CHRIS GENIN, JACKSON SWISHER, CAMERON ALLEN, BRYCE MODGLIN, JOHN
RICHARDSON, TYLER TOWNSEND, CONNOR WADDELL
8. NORWELL
7 35 46 60 102 (118)(138) = 250
NOAH STEFFEN, KODY AHRES, REILLY STAUFFER, LUKE ZEDDIS, TYLER WEIRICK,
GRANT MOHLER, DUSTIN HAIFLICH
9. SOUTHPORT
45 51 59 65 74 (76) (83) = 294
MICHAEL CROOK, JUSTIN RAY, CHRIS SHERMAN, MARK CARLSON, LUKE MANNING,
BLAZE SHIELDS, LUIS TORRES
10. COVENANT CHRISTIAN
20 25 57 96 101 (116)(120) = 299
HANANIAH DAVIS, STEPHEN KILBOURN, SKINNER RYAN, ELLIOT HINES, ETHAN
GOINS, CALEB KRIZAN, ABRAHM HURT
11. PERRY MERIDIAN
43 48 52 67 90 (94)(148) = 300
CHRIS SWITZER, JACOB SAMPSON, KAMERON OVERLEY, TYLER GRIMES, GABE
OPSAHL, DYLAN BROWN, SAM JOHNSON
12. CONNERSVILLE
22 37 47 89 113 (143)(144) = 308
TOBY MUSSELMAN, WES SMITH, EMMETT SANDOVAL, HUNTER SULLENBARGER, NOAH
SHERWOOD, DYLAN COMBS, ALAN JARRETT
13. FRANKFORT
3 11 72 100 137 (153) = 323
CODY BRAY, OMAR SANTOS, LOGAN CRUM, ANGEL CONDE, JARED WELLS, JOHN
PILLION
14. PLAINFIELD
33 44 71 91 93 (98)(104) = 332
HEATH DEUGAN, BAYLEY WATSON, REHAN QURESHI, AARON PAYNE, SEAN FOX,
ZACH ROBINSON, TYLER POWERS
15. BEECH GROVE
10 14 79 106 146 (158)(160) = 355
VILIS VUSKALNS, JASON SMITH, BRIAN DAVIDS, CONNER KELLEY, JAMES COX,
JARED HOOK, BOBBY MEGUIAR
16. SCECINA MEMORIAL
28 53 68 81 126 (139)(141) = 356
MITCHELL DONLAN, ANDREW CLEGG, HENRY EGAN, SAM BARNARD, BO LESZCYNSKI,
JACOB MCMASTERS, JACOB MARSHALL
17. PARK TUDOR
39 58 97 107 124 (134)(142) = 425
NIKHIL TEWARI, JACK STEWART, ALEC PALMER, JUDAH EDWARDS, HAYDON BETZ,
LEE CHANDLER, JACK RANUCCI
18. DELTA
54 56 86 99 135 (136)(145) = 430
NATHAN HAHN, CADE ORCHARD, RYAN FOX, MALACHI KOCH, RYAN WILLS, KYLE
WILLS, JOSH MINCH
19. SHELBYVILLE
12 77 112 114 123 (133)(150) = 438
TANNER PHARES, NICK ANDERSON, ETHAN NASH, COLLIN SCOTT, CHANDLER
MARTIN, MARK KUHN, ALEX BURNES
20. UNION COUNTY
30 66 88 125 129 (157)(159) = 438
EVAN FELTON, DYLAN POE, RAVI DARE, ISAIAH SPENCER, JAKE ANTRIM, LEVI
LOGUE, ADAM KIBBY
21. EAST CENTRAL
69 85 103 110 115 (119)(156) = 482
SEAN GISH, DILLON CALLAHAN, ANDREW WHITE, ALEX WEDDING, SHAY ROEPKE,
DAMON BAUMAN, QUENTON CARLE
22. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
62 105 108 109 121 (127)(140) = 505
UZAIR KHAN, HUNTER LANG, DAN HIPSKIND, DAVIS FREEMAN, JACOB
SIPES-SALTER, JOE O'NEIL, KURT BARBARA
23. WESTERN BOONE
84 111 131 147 151 (154)(155) = 624
NOAH KLINK, MATT VANDOKKENBUR, NICK BIDDLE, GRANT STAUFFER, ALEX HALE,
ADAM VOILS, JUSTIN DICKERSON
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 986 Roman Jennings SO Fort Wayne Snider 16:30.6 5:20
2 2 1640 Samuel Voelz SO New Palestine 16:35.3 5:22
3 3 1011 Cody Bray SR Frankfort 16:46.8 5:25
4 4 1141 Hunter Smith JR Greenwood Community 16:50.6 5:26
5 5 719 Chris Genin JR Danville Community 17:01.6 5:30
6 6 549 Paul Bean SO Columbus East 17:06.6 5:32
7 7 1833 Noah Steffen SO Norwell 17:09.2 5:32
8 8 2536 Drew Lukens JR Lawrence Central 17:11.4 5:33
9 9 2086 Daniel Hauersperger SR Seymour 17:14.0 5:34
10 10 112 Vilis Vuskalns JR Beech Grove 17:24.3 5:37
11 11 1016 Omar Santos JR Frankfort 17:25.9 5:38
12 12 2117 Tanner Phares SR Shelbyville 17:33.0 5:40
13 13 1642 Riley Wilson JR New Palestine 17:35.3 5:41
14 14 110 Jason Smith SR Beech Grove 17:37.0 5:41
15 15 994 Robert Peck JR Fort Wayne Snider 17:41.1 5:43
16 16 722 Jackson Swisher FR Danville Community 17:42.0 5:43
17 17 2082 Keegan Bowman SR Seymour 17:42.5 5:43
18 18 1627 Chase Crowder SO New Palestine 17:43.8 5:44
19 19 2090 Tim Molinari JR Seymour 17:45.0 5:44
20 20 697 Hananiah Davis JR Covenant Christian 17:47.7 5:45
21 21 1001 Toby Taylor SR Fort Wayne Snider 17:51.0 5:46
22 22 681 Toby Musselman JR Connersville 17:52.4 5:46
23 23 1142 Conner Terhun FR Greenwood Community 17:56.4 5:48
24 24 2531 Josh Greer SR Lawrence Central 17:56.5 5:48
25 25 705 Stephen Kilbourn SR Covenant Christian 17:58.0 5:48
26 26 1131 Garrett Henderson JR Greenwood Community 17:58.4 5:48
27 27 997 Austin Schnelker JR Fort Wayne Snider 17:59.6 5:49
28 28 2032 Mitchell Donlan SR Scecina Memorial 18:00.2 5:49
29 29 558 Isaac Richardson SR Columbus East 18:00.9 5:49
30 30 2274 Evan Felton SR Union County 18:02.0 5:50
31 31 984 Jordan Hopkins JR Fort Wayne Snider 18:04.7 5:50
32 32 1143 Connor Tungate SR Greenwood Community 18:05.5 5:51
33 33 1978 Heath Deugan SR Plainfield 18:06.5 5:51
34 34 718 Cameron Allen JR Danville Community 18:07.1 5:51
35 35 1826 Kody Ahres SO Norwell 18:09.4 5:52
36 36 1134 Bailey McMahon FR Greenwood Community 18:10.1 5:52
37 37 685 Wes Smith FR Connersville 18:11.1 5:52
38 38 720 Bryce Modglin SR Danville Community 18:13.2 5:53
39 39 1862 Nikhil Tewari SR Park Tudor 18:14.5 5:54
40 40 1138 My-Kel Richotte SR Greenwood Community 18:14.8 5:54
41 41 552 Jonathan Clayton SO Columbus East 18:14.9 5:54
42 42 1135 Zeke Niehart JR Greenwood Community 18:15.7 5:54
43 43 2576 Chris Switzer FR Perry Meridian 18:16.2 5:54
44 44 1990 Bayley Watson JR Plainfield 18:16.3 5:54
45 45 2141 Michael Crook FR Southport 18:17.3 5:54
46 46 1832 Reilly Stauffer SO Norwell 18:17.6 5:55
47 47 683 Emmett Sandoval SR Connersville 18:19.5 5:55
48 48 2574 Jacob Sampson JR Perry Meridian 18:20.2 5:55
49 49 564 Michael Zieleniuk FR Columbus East 18:23.4 5:56
50 50 2530 Andrew George JR Lawrence Central 18:23.9 5:57
51 51 2151 Justin Ray SO Southport 18:24.1 5:57
52 52 2572 Kameron Overley SO Perry Meridian 18:26.2 5:57
53 53 2031 Andrew Clegg SO Scecina Memorial 18:26.7 5:57
54 54 738 Nathan Hahn SR Delta 18:26.8 5:58
55 55 1636 Drew Legan SO New Palestine 18:27.0 5:58
56 56 743 Cade Orchard FR Delta 18:27.1 5:58
57 57 708 Skinner Ryan JR Covenant Christian 18:28.1 5:58
58 58 1861 Jack Stewart JR Park Tudor 18:28.2 5:58
59 1133 Sam Johnson SO Greenwood Community 18:33.5 6:00
60 59 2155 Chris Sherman JR Southport 18:33.8 6:00
61 60 1835 Luke Zeddis FR Norwell 18:34.5 6:00
62 61 2532 Cameron Howard SO Lawrence Central 18:35.7 6:00
63 62 347 Uzair Khan FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 18:36.1 6:01
64 63 2525 Keegan Burrell SR Lawrence Central 18:38.2 6:01
65 64 2089 Alex Lovins SO Seymour 18:38.5 6:01
66 65 2140 Mark Carlson FR Southport 18:38.6 6:01
67 66 2277 Dylan Poe SO Union County 18:38.8 6:01
68 1137 Ethan Pine FR Greenwood Community 18:39.8 6:02
69 67 2565 Tyler Grimes SR Perry Meridian 18:44.9 6:03
70 68 2033 Henry Egan FR Scecina Memorial 18:47.9 6:04
71 69 767 Sean Gish SR East Central 18:47.9 6:04
72 70 2095 Jacob Voss FR Seymour 18:48.1 6:04
73 71 1987 Rehan Qureshi JR Plainfield 18:48.1 6:04
74 72 1013 Logan Crum SR Frankfort 18:48.8 6:05
75 73 1003 Conner Vachon JR Fort Wayne Snider 18:49.1 6:05
76 74 2149 Luke Manning FR Southport 18:49.1 6:05
77 75 1641 Ethan Westrate FR New Palestine 18:50.2 6:05
78 76 2156 Blaze Shields JR Southport 18:50.5 6:05
79 77 2108 Nick Anderson SO Shelbyville 18:51.5 6:05
80 78 560 Josh Sensanbaughe SO Columbus East 18:51.8 6:06
81 79 105 Brian Davids SO Beech Grove 18:51.9 6:06
82 80 1633 Aaron Kirklin SO New Palestine 18:54.0 6:06
83 81 2030 Sam Barnard JR Scecina Memorial 18:54.1 6:06
84 82 2535 Alex Lukens FR Lawrence Central 18:54.2 6:06
85 83 2160 Luis Torres JR Southport 18:54.6 6:06
86 84 2344 Noah Klink SR Western Boone 18:57.2 6:07
87 85 765 Dillon Callahan SO East Central 19:00.2 6:08
88 86 736 Ryan Fox FR Delta 19:00.9 6:09
89 87 1004 Ty Willison JR Fort Wayne Snider 19:01.6 6:09
90 88 2273 Ravi Dare FR Union County 19:01.8 6:09
91 89 686 Hunter Sullenbarger SO Connersville 19:02.6 6:09
92 90 2571 Gabe Opsahl JR Perry Meridian 19:02.9 6:09
93 91 1985 Aaron Payne SR Plainfield 19:03.3 6:09
94 2147 Garkhor Kulia SR Southport 19:03.8 6:09
95 92 1626 Tyler Carrie JR New Palestine 19:03.8 6:09
96 93 1981 Sean Fox SO Plainfield 19:04.0 6:10
97 94 2562 Dylan Brown SO Perry Meridian 19:04.4 6:10
98 95 2539 Cameron Raywood SO Lawrence Central 19:04.7 6:10
99 96 701 Elliot Hines JR Covenant Christian 19:06.4 6:10
100 990 Sam Lonsway SO Fort Wayne Snider 19:06.6 6:10
101 2537 Max Parent FR Lawrence Central 19:06.7 6:10
102 97 1857 Alec Palmer FR Park Tudor 19:07.4 6:11
103 98 1989 Zach Robinson SR Plainfield 19:09.3 6:11
104 99 739 Malachi Koch SO Delta 19:11.6 6:12
105 100 1012 Angel Conde SR Frankfort 19:13.1 6:12
106 101 698 Ethan Goins SO Covenant Christian 19:13.6 6:13
107 999 Alex Stine SR Fort Wayne Snider 19:15.8 6:13
108 102 1834 Tyler Weirick JR Norwell 19:18.1 6:14
109 103 772 Andrew White FR East Central 19:19.2 6:14
110 104 1986 Tyler Powers SO Plainfield 19:19.9 6:15
111 105 349 Hunter Lang SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:20.6 6:15
112 106 107 Conner Kelley FR Beech Grove 19:25.9 6:17
113 107 1851 Judah Edwards SO Park Tudor 19:29.3 6:18
114 108 341 Dan Hipskind JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:30.2 6:18
115 109 334 Davis Freeman SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:30.9 6:18
116 110 771 Alex Wedding SO East Central 19:32.2 6:19
117 111 2350 Matt Vandokkenbur JR Western Boone 19:36.3 6:20
118 112 2116 Ethan Nash SR Shelbyville 19:39.2 6:21
119 113 684 Noah Sherwood JR Connersville 19:40.8 6:21
120 114 2118 Collin Scott FR Shelbyville 19:41.9 6:22
121 115 770 Shay Roepke SR East Central 19:43.5 6:22
122 116 706 Caleb Krizan JR Covenant Christian 19:43.7 6:22
123 117 2088 Trent Hohenstreite FR Seymour 19:44.4 6:23
124 118 1831 Grant Mohler SO Norwell 19:47.9 6:24
125 119 764 Damon Bauman SR East Central 19:50.9 6:25
126 120 704 Abrahm Hurt JR Covenant Christian 19:51.9 6:25
127 121 369 Jacob Sipes-Salter JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:54.2 6:26
128 122 721 John Richardson SR Danville Community 19:55.6 6:26
129 123 2113 Chandler Martin SO Shelbyville 19:55.9 6:26
130 124 1847 Haydon Betz SO Park Tudor 19:56.2 6:26
131 125 2278 Isaiah Spencer JR Union County 19:57.0 6:27
132 126 2037 Bo Leszcynski SR Scecina Memorial 19:59.6 6:27
133 127 358 Joe O'Neil JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:02.9 6:29
134 1638 Wyatt Privette JR New Palestine 20:03.4 6:29
135 1639 Austin Sweet JR New Palestine 20:05.8 6:29
136 128 553 Shaunak Deshmukh JR Columbus East 20:08.4 6:30
137 129 2272 Jake Antrim JR Union County 20:09.6 6:31
138 130 723 Tyler Townsend SO Danville Community 20:10.0 6:31
139 2143 Dominick Farino SO Southport 20:11.4 6:31
140 131 2341 Nick Biddle JR Western Boone 20:20.7 6:34
141 132 724 Connor Waddell JR Danville Community 20:22.1 6:35
142 133 2111 Mark Kuhn FR Shelbyville 20:26.9 6:36
143 134 1849 Lee Chandler FR Park Tudor 20:27.5 6:36
144 135 746 Ryan Wills SR Delta 20:28.9 6:37
145 136 747 Kyle Wills FR Delta 20:31.2 6:38
146 137 1017 Jared Wells FR Frankfort 20:31.5 6:38
147 138 1829 Dustin Haiflich SO Norwell 20:32.7 6:38
148 139 2042 Jacob McMasters SO Scecina Memorial 20:33.1 6:38
149 140 320 Kurt Barbara JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:34.0 6:39
150 141 2040 Jacob Marshall SR Scecina Memorial 20:38.4 6:40
151 142 1859 Jack Ranucci FR Park Tudor 20:41.8 6:41
152 143 679 Dylan Combs FR Connersville 20:42.5 6:41
153 1853 Alex Gregory FR Park Tudor 20:42.7 6:41
154 696 James Cook FR Covenant Christian 20:47.3 6:43
155 2256 Cory Hagemier SR Tri-West 20:58.8 6:47
156 144 680 Alan Jarrett FR Connersville 21:00.4 6:47
157 145 742 Josh Minch SR Delta 21:01.1 6:47
158 146 103 James Cox FR Beech Grove 21:02.9 6:48
159 147 2348 Grant Stauffer SR Western Boone 21:03.6 6:48
160 148 2567 Sam Johnson SO Perry Meridian 21:09.2 6:50
161 149 2094 Cole Spivey JR Seymour 21:11.9 6:51
162 150 2109 Alex Burnes JR Shelbyville 21:13.4 6:51
163 2257 Matt Knights JR Tri-West 21:22.1 6:54
164 151 2343 Alex Hale SO Western Boone 21:22.5 6:54
165 1855 Justin Lueck JR Park Tudor 21:24.2 6:55
166 2047 Taylor Snow JR Scecina Memorial 21:24.3 6:55
167 152 563 Josh Wettschurack SO Columbus East 21:27.1 6:56
168 153 1015 John Pillion SR Frankfort 21:30.2 6:57
169 2038 Tyler Lewis SR Scecina Memorial 21:30.5 6:57
170 154 2351 Adam Voils SO Western Boone 21:38.0 6:59
171 682 Nate Roberts FR Connersville 21:38.8 6:59
172 155 2342 Justin Dickerson SR Western Boone 21:47.2 7:02
173 1830 Geoff Koteskey JR Norwell 21:49.8 7:03
174 156 766 Quenton Carle FR East Central 21:59.9 7:06
175 157 2276 Levi Logue FR Union County 22:05.8 7:08
176 740 Austin Johnson SO Delta 22:14.1 7:11
177 2352 Ethan Zimmerman JR Western Boone 22:39.0 7:19
178 2349 Chris Thomas JR Western Boone 23:23.9 7:33
179 2258 Brett Lucas FR Tri-West 23:59.2 7:45
180 158 106 Jared Hook FR Beech Grove 24:15.0 7:50
181 2115 Braden McLane FR Shelbyville 24:25.7 7:53
182 2261 Alec Warden SO Tri-West 25:04.4 8:06
183 159 2275 Adam Kibby JR Union County 26:28.3 8:33
184 160 108 Bobby Meguiar SO Beech Grove 26:33.0 8:34
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Invite - Girls
1. SEYMOUR
1 3 7 11 14 (37) (63) = 36
EMMA BROCK, ABBY VOSS, ORIANA MORALES, MEGAN WINTER, CLAIRE LOEBKER,
MAYA HAUERSPERGER, MACEY WARREN
2. CONNERSVILLE
2 5 10 22 68 (115)(136) = 107
MORGAN HAMILTON, SARAH REPP, MORGAN WEST, COURTNEY PHILLIPS, SHELBY
WOODWARD, KYLA RUSSELL, MEGAN MCNALLY
3. BROWNSBURG
4 6 9 53 72 (113)(127) = 144
JULIA POPENFOOSE, CASSIDY BROWN, SYDNI MONTGOMERY, EMILY TRUAX, LAURA
SANDERS, BRIANNA CHANNON, BROOKE U'REN
4. SHELBYVILLE
8 13 23 43 58 (151)(152) = 145
DANIELLE LUBBE, GLADYS CHAVEZ, BLAYRE SCOTT, CORA REINHART, ALEX LUBBE,
KATIE LUX, SAMANTHA DOWELL
5. RONCALLI
16 20 30 55 57 (91) (96) = 178
EMILY BARRON, MORSE KATE, OLOVIA ORIGER, CLAIRE WHALEN, MARY DEARING,
MAKENZIE QUINN, EMILEIGH WILHAM
6. LAWRENCE NORTH
15 21 34 47 83 (86)(111) = 200
SHANIA RIDING, MADDIE LOUGHERY, JEAN CARSON, KAYLA ALLEN, MARISSA
NICHOLAS, KATHRYN AUTEN, MEREDITH ELLISON
7. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
12 31 38 54 66 (67) (76) = 201
MORGAN MCCARTER, ZOSIA PIOTROWSKI, HANNAH JOBE, EMMA TREIBIC, BIANCA
TISDALE, BLAEC KUNZE, KAT KIRBY
8. BEN DAVIS
19 25 48 80 81 (106)(114) = 253
CONNIE BRAHM, BENTE SOMMER, KATELYN SPEITEL, MANSI PANDYA, MARITIZA
RODRIGUEZ, MELIZA RODRIGUEZ, REGINA WRIGHT
9. EAST CENTRAL
28 36 60 62 84 (85) (99) = 270
ABBY BITTNER, JENNA BENNETT, CAROLYN PRIEBE, ALEXIS FLOYD, MEGAN HAY,
ALEXIS DELONG, SARAH RUEHL
10. SOUTHPORT
27 46 73 78 87 (124)(142) = 311
HEATHER BLANKENBAKER, CHRISTY DEAN, KATIE COX, DELANEY BUCKER, SHELBY
ROGERS, MICAH HARVEY-KING, AMBER LEVI
11. UNION COUNTY
17 26 59 89 130 (158)(168) = 321
EMILY GOECKE, SAMANTHA CROWE, ANAVEY ANTRIM, RENE RISCH, SAMANTHA
RAMEY, PEYTON WALTZ, ALLYSA WEST
12. COLUMBUS EAST
39 50 64 82 98 (110)(125) = 333
EMMA MENSENDIEK, MORGAN KETRON, KIRA SINGER, MADDIE LYONS, KRISTEN
LYONS, RACHEL FOLEY, LYNNSEY BUSSE
13. PLAINFIELD
18 24 61 94 138 (141)(170) = 335
DARA SMITH, MARINA PFEIL, ANNA RESTIVO, LAIN WAGONER, SAM MOGOS,
TAYLOR NEWTON, JAMIE LAUTENSCHLAG
14. NORTH HARRISON
29 51 79 103 112 = 374
NATALIE HOLLENSEAD, HAYLEY ELLIOTT, SAVANNAH TAYLOR, LEXY TERRELL,
SHELBY KONDOVKSI
15. NEW PALESTINE
35 65 90 100 102 (105)(121) = 392
MARISSA CROSBY, MATTIE WAGGONER, NATALIE LINDSAY, BAILEY WALLACE, EMMA
WIGGINGTON, IZZY FLEETWOOD, MCKENZIE PRIVETTE
16. LAFAYETTE JEFF
49 52 77 107 117 (132)(134) = 402
SUZIE HARMON, ASHLEY MIKULAJ, CECILY CAVENAUGH, YATZURY ALVAREZ,
NICOLE RAMIRIEZ, WHITNEY KINSER, SARA HIPSHER
17. PARK TUDOR
33 45 70 116 140 = 404
COURTNEY LYNN, JESSICA PALMER, EMILY NEHER, JENNA BEAGLE, ASHLEY
BEESON
18. BEECH GROVE
40 75 93 133 155 (159)(160) = 496
KYLI LUNA, BRIE SPURGEON, GABBY ANDERSON, CAYLEIGH DONAHUE, MAKENNA
BOURFF, ELIZABETH TERRY, DELANEY TRIMBLE
19. DELTA
32 95 109 131 143 (147)(149) = 510
BRANDY TUTTLE, BETHANY TAYLOR, JENNY MOYNIHAN, SARENA CLAY, CAITLYN
THOMPSON, FEDERICA RUGGERI, JULIA EAST
20. TRI-WEST
74 101 123 135 137 (150)(156) = 570
BROOKE SNOEBERGER, ERIN COX, ALLYSSA STACEY, JESSICA KENNEDY, LENA
TRAENKLE, ASHLEY BURKET, MADISON WARDEN
21. SCECINA MEMORIAL
56 92 119 157 171 (179) = 595
JACQUELINE KENNEDY, JENNA NOSEK, CAROLINE SAUSSER, ALIE BACHUS,
ISABELLE LEFFLER, GABI LEFFLER
22. CARDINAL RITTER
42 97 145 148 164 (166)(181) = 596
KENDALL BLAKE, KENDALL MEYER, GRACE SMITH, MADDIE ANDERSON, STEPHANIE
GOSSMAN, KRISTEN HISKES, JOEVITA WEAH
23. DANVILLE COMMUNITY
69 88 108 162 176 (177)(180) = 603
MELANIE FOREMAN, HEATHER KILBURN, MOLLY CLARK, VANESSA DENNY, CLAIRE
GILBERT, ABIGAIL PITMAN, DELANEY GRAHAM
24. WESTERN BOONE
41 120 139 153 167 (172) = 620
ALEXIS GOGLIA, MADI GOURLEY, KYLIE DOBBS, ABBY TRUITT, ERIN BIDDLE,
KATE GILLUM
25. FRANKFORT
44 122 128 163 165 = 622
KAYLEE ARTHUR, CONNIE TOVAR, ELIZABETH WARWICK, MEGHAN ALBA, CATHERINE
HAYNES
26. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
104 118 126 144 146 (154)(161) = 638
MARLY BECK, JENA HART, JULIE EIGENBROD, LESLIE GAMERO, MOIRA GULA,
WILLA SASSO, KATIE SHROYER
27. COVENANT CHRISTIAN
71 129 169 173 174 (175)(178) = 716
DANNI SNYDER, HALLE SMITH, CAROLINE CRONER, LAUREN TAYLOR, JORDAN
BENTLEY, SARAH GUIFF, MADI ZIEGLER
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== =====
1 1 2055 Emma Brock FR Seymour 19:46.28 6:23
2 2 670 Morgan Hamilton SR Connersville 19:55.40 6:26
3 3 2077 Abby Voss FR Seymour 20:03.43 6:29
4 4 403 Julia Popenfoose SR Brownsburg 20:07.72 6:30
5 5 674 Sarah Repp SR Connersville 20:16.72 6:33
6 6 388 Cassidy Brown SR Brownsburg 20:31.20 6:38
7 7 2070 Oriana Morales FR Seymour 20:35.45 6:39
8 8 2102 Danielle Lubbe SO Shelbyville 20:41.17 6:41
9 9 401 Sydni Montgomery FR Brownsburg 20:45.98 6:42
10 10 677 Morgan West JR Connersville 20:52.53 6:45
11 11 2080 Megan Winter JR Seymour 20:59.88 6:47
12 12 1092 Morgan McCarter SR Franklin Community 21:00.55 6:47
13 13 2097 Gladys Chavez JR Shelbyville 21:02.03 6:48
14 14 2068 Claire Loebker FR Seymour 21:02.11 6:48
15 15 1575 Shania Riding SO Lawrence North 21:03.61 6:48
16 16 1994 Emily Barron JR Roncalli 21:03.75 6:48
17 17 2267 Emily Goecke SR Union County 21:05.49 6:49
18 18 1973 Dara Smith FR Plainfield 21:07.66 6:49
19 19 117 Connie Brahm SR Ben Davis 21:13.01 6:51
20 20 2003 Morse Kate FR Roncalli 21:13.98 6:51
21 21 1565 Maddie Loughery FR Lawrence North 21:15.91 6:52
22 22 673 Courtney Phillips SR Connersville 21:17.54 6:53
23 23 2106 Blayre Scott SR Shelbyville 21:21.92 6:54
24 24 1969 Marina Pfeil JR Plainfield 21:25.07 6:55
25 25 141 Bente Sommer JR Ben Davis 21:25.07 6:55
26 26 2264 Samantha Crowe SO Union County 21:27.86 6:56
27 27 2122 Heather Blankenbaker SO Southport 21:32.84 6:58
28 28 752 Abby Bittner FR East Central 21:34.83 6:58
29 29 1801 Natalie Hollensead SR North Harrison 21:37.21 6:59
30 30 2007 Olovia Origer FR Roncalli 21:43.67 7:01
31 31 1093 Zosia Piotrowski JR Franklin Community 21:51.62 7:04
32 32 733 Brandy Tuttle FR Delta 21:53.18 7:04
33 33 1842 Courtney Lynn SR Park Tudor 21:56.90 7:05
34 34 1556 Jean Carson SO Lawrence North 21:59.04 7:06
35 35 1613 Marissa Crosby SR New Palestine 22:00.19 7:06
36 36 751 Jenna Bennett FR East Central 22:01.98 7:07
37 37 2065 Maya Hauersperger JR Seymour 22:03.57 7:07
38 38 1088 Hannah Jobe SR Franklin Community 22:05.88 7:08
39 39 539 Emma Mensendiek SO Columbus East 22:08.77 7:09
40 40 95 Kyli Luna JR Beech Grove 22:11.29 7:10
41 41 2337 Alexis Goglia JR Western Boone 22:16.36 7:12
42 42 439 Kendall Blake SO Cardinal Ritter 22:17.96 7:12
43 43 2105 Cora Reinhart SO Shelbyville 22:19.03 7:12
44 44 1006 Kaylee Arthur JR Frankfort 22:24.02 7:14
45 45 1845 Jessica Palmer SR Park Tudor 22:24.33 7:14
46 46 2128 Christy Dean SO Southport 22:27.08 7:15
47 47 1552 Kayla Allen SO Lawrence North 22:29.19 7:16
48 48 143 Katelyn Speitel SR Ben Davis 22:34.09 7:17
49 49 1516 Suzie Harmon SO Lafayette Jeff 22:37.55 7:18
50 50 535 Morgan Ketron JR Columbus East 22:38.20 7:19
51 51 1800 Hayley Elliott SR North Harrison 22:39.33 7:19
52 52 1521 Ashley Mikulaj JR Lafayette Jeff 22:39.95 7:19
53 53 409 Emily Truax FR Brownsburg 22:40.05 7:19
54 54 1096 Emma Treibic FR Franklin Community 22:40.64 7:19
55 55 2016 Claire Whalen SO Roncalli 22:41.63 7:20
56 56 2024 Jacqueline Kennedy SO Scecina Memorial 22:41.76 7:20
57 57 1995 Mary Dearing JR Roncalli 22:49.32 7:22
58 58 2101 Alex Lubbe SR Shelbyville 22:50.57 7:23
59 59 2263 Anavey Antrim FR Union County 22:51.48 7:23
60 60 759 Carolyn Priebe SO East Central 22:57.48 7:25
61 61 1970 Anna Restivo FR Plainfield 22:57.72 7:25
62 62 755 Alexis Floyd SR East Central 22:58.81 7:25
63 63 2078 MacEy Warren SR Seymour 22:59.11 7:25
64 64 546 Kira Singer JR Columbus East 23:02.02 7:26
65 65 1622 Mattie Waggoner JR New Palestine 23:03.84 7:27
66 66 1095 Bianca Tisdale JR Franklin Community 23:05.00 7:27
67 67 1090 Blaec Kunze JR Franklin Community 23:06.87 7:28
68 68 678 Shelby Woodward FR Connersville 23:06.95 7:28
69 69 712 Melanie Foreman SR Danville Community 23:08.15 7:28
70 70 1844 Emily Neher JR Park Tudor 23:09.04 7:29
71 2067 Mariah Lewis SR Seymour 23:10.57 7:29
72 71 693 Danni Snyder JR Covenant Christian 23:11.53 7:29
73 72 406 Laura Sanders SO Brownsburg 23:11.79 7:29
74 73 2126 Katie Cox JR Southport 23:13.54 7:30
75 74 2250 Brooke Snoeberger SO Tri-West 23:14.65 7:30
76 75 98 Brie Spurgeon JR Beech Grove 23:15.60 7:31
77 76 1089 Kat Kirby JR Franklin Community 23:16.18 7:31
78 77 1513 Cecily Cavenaugh SO Lafayette Jeff 23:16.96 7:31
79 78 2123 Delaney Bucker JR Southport 23:17.14 7:31
80 79 1803 Savannah Taylor SR North Harrison 23:18.26 7:32
81 80 130 Mansi Pandya JR Ben Davis 23:19.90 7:32
82 81 133 Maritiza Rodriguez JR Ben Davis 23:20.85 7:32
83 82 537 Maddie Lyons JR Columbus East 23:23.12 7:33
84 83 1572 Marissa Nicholas SO Lawrence North 23:23.23 7:33
85 84 756 Megan Hay JR East Central 23:25.11 7:34
86 85 754 Alexis Delong FR East Central 23:25.27 7:34
87 86 1554 Kathryn Auten FR Lawrence North 23:26.23 7:34
88 87 2136 Shelby Rogers JR Southport 23:28.79 7:35
89 88 716 Heather Kilburn SR Danville Community 23:30.10 7:35
90 89 2269 Rene Risch SR Union County 23:31.96 7:36
91 90 1617 Natalie Lindsay SO New Palestine 23:32.37 7:36
92 91 2010 Makenzie Quinn SR Roncalli 23:33.59 7:36
93 92 2027 Jenna Nosek JR Scecina Memorial 23:36.23 7:37
94 93 89 Gabby Anderson SR Beech Grove 23:37.50 7:38
95 94 1974 Lain Wagoner FR Plainfield 23:38.27 7:38
96 95 731 Bethany Taylor SR Delta 23:38.49 7:38
97 96 2017 Emileigh Wilham FR Roncalli 23:40.48 7:39
98 97 445 Kendall Meyer JR Cardinal Ritter 23:41.56 7:39
99 98 536 Kristen Lyons FR Columbus East 23:43.35 7:40
100 99 760 Sarah Ruehl JR East Central 23:49.24 7:42
101 100 1623 Bailey Wallace JR New Palestine 23:49.40 7:42
102 101 2248 Erin Cox JR Tri-West 23:54.83 7:43
103 102 1624 Emma Wiggington FR New Palestine 23:54.84 7:43
104 103 1804 Lexy Terrell SO North Harrison 23:55.60 7:44
105 104 275 Marly Beck JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 23:56.06 7:44
106 105 1615 Izzy Fleetwood SR New Palestine 24:02.91 7:46
107 106 134 Meliza Rodriguez JR Ben Davis 24:03.15 7:46
108 107 1511 Yatzury Alvarez FR Lafayette Jeff 24:06.20 7:47
109 108 710 Molly Clark SO Danville Community 24:06.29 7:47
110 109 726 Jenny Moynihan JR Delta 24:08.80 7:48
111 110 534 Rachel Foley SR Columbus East 24:10.32 7:48
112 111 1558 Meredith Ellison SO Lawrence North 24:11.27 7:49
113 112 1802 Shelby Kondovksi FR North Harrison 24:11.41 7:49
114 1085 Sydney Fears JR Franklin Community 24:13.15 7:49
115 113 390 Brianna Channon SO Brownsburg 24:13.59 7:49
116 114 145 Regina Wright SR Ben Davis 24:17.01 7:50
117 115 675 Kyla Russell SR Connersville 24:17.61 7:51
118 116 1839 Jenna Beagle FR Park Tudor 24:18.22 7:51
119 117 1523 Nicole Ramiriez JR Lafayette Jeff 24:18.81 7:51
120 1082 Jaclyn Campbell SR Franklin Community 24:19.31 7:51
121 118 290 Jena Hart SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:19.77 7:51
122 119 2029 Caroline Sausser SR Scecina Memorial 24:21.00 7:52
123 1566 Olivia Magnuson FR Lawrence North 24:21.15 7:52
124 120 2338 Madi Gourley SR Western Boone 24:22.30 7:52
125 121 1619 McKenzie Privette JR New Palestine 24:25.75 7:53
126 122 1008 Connie Tovar FR Frankfort 24:25.84 7:53
127 123 2251 Allyssa Stacey FR Tri-West 24:27.05 7:54
128 124 2129 Micah Harvey-King SR Southport 24:29.64 7:55
129 125 531 Lynnsey Busse SR Columbus East 24:30.34 7:55
130 753 Ashley Carter SR East Central 24:30.93 7:55
131 1991 Cynthia Ader SR Roncalli 24:34.01 7:56
132 144 Krysta Speitel SO Ben Davis 24:38.43 7:57
133 126 282 Julie Eigenbrod SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:40.41 7:58
134 2018 Kaleigh Wilham SR Roncalli 24:41.75 7:58
135 530 Alexis Bowman SR Columbus East 24:42.30 7:59
136 127 410 Brooke U'Ren JR Brownsburg 24:44.79 7:59
137 128 1009 Elizabeth Warwick JR Frankfort 24:45.45 8:00
138 129 692 Halle Smith SR Covenant Christian 24:48.39 8:01
139 130 2268 Samantha Ramey FR Union County 24:51.25 8:02
140 131 730 Sarena Clay SR Delta 24:54.15 8:02
141 132 1519 Whitney Kinser SO Lafayette Jeff 24:55.53 8:03
142 133 93 Cayleigh Donahue JR Beech Grove 25:00.08 8:04
143 543 Lindsey Morgan SO Columbus East 25:01.35 8:05
144 134 1518 Sara Hipsher SO Lafayette Jeff 25:04.98 8:06
145 135 2249 Jessica Kennedy JR Tri-West 25:07.58 8:07
146 136 672 Megan McNally JR Connersville 25:08.48 8:07
147 137 2253 Lena Traenkle JR Tri-West 25:08.75 8:07
148 138 1966 Sam Mogos JR Plainfield 25:12.65 8:08
149 139 2335 Kylie Dobbs JR Western Boone 25:15.86 8:09
150 140 1840 Ashley Beeson SR Park Tudor 25:16.95 8:10
151 141 1967 Taylor Newton JR Plainfield 25:18.97 8:10
152 142 2131 Amber Levi SR Southport 25:20.75 8:11
153 143 732 Caitlyn Thompson JR Delta 25:27.76 8:13
154 144 286 Leslie Gamero FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 25:29.23 8:14
155 145 446 Grace Smith FR Cardinal Ritter 25:30.37 8:14
156 146 289 Moira Gula FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 25:30.59 8:14
157 147 729 Federica Ruggeri SR Delta 25:34.33 8:15
158 1512 Abby Armstrong SO Lafayette Jeff 25:36.85 8:16
159 148 438 Maddie Anderson SO Cardinal Ritter 25:38.51 8:17
160 149 2579 Julia East JR Delta 25:41.26 8:18
161 1614 Amelia Fleetwood SO New Palestine 25:43.59 8:18
162 150 2246 Ashley Burket SR Tri-West 25:45.35 8:19
163 151 2103 Katie Lux FR Shelbyville 25:46.69 8:19
164 152 2098 Samantha Dowell JR Shelbyville 25:52.14 8:21
165 153 2340 Abby Truitt SR Western Boone 25:52.85 8:21
166 113 Audrey Adams SR Ben Davis 25:53.67 8:22
167 154 309 Willa Sasso JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 25:54.44 8:22
168 1620 Meghan Reel JR New Palestine 25:59.89 8:24
169 155 91 Makenna Bourff FR Beech Grove 26:06.69 8:26
170 2130 Desiree Kinney JR Southport 26:10.97 8:27
171 725 Nikki Evans SO Delta 26:14.86 8:29
172 156 2255 Madison Warden SR Tri-West 26:16.65 8:29
173 157 2019 Alie Bachus SR Scecina Memorial 26:20.09 8:30
174 2107 MacKenzie Tackett SR Shelbyville 26:23.96 8:31
175 2134 Payton Meadors SR Southport 26:26.72 8:32
176 158 2270 Peyton Waltz SR Union County 26:30.20 8:33
177 2099 Brooke Drake SR Shelbyville 26:46.28 8:39
178 159 100 Elizabeth Terry JR Beech Grove 26:52.76 8:41
179 2245 Erin Boles SR Tri-West 26:54.49 8:41
180 160 101 Delaney Trimble SO Beech Grove 26:55.72 8:42
181 161 312 Katie Shroyer JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:02.89 8:44
182 162 711 Vanessa Denny JR Danville Community 27:04.32 8:44
183 163 1005 Meghan Alba FR Frankfort 27:06.79 8:45
184 97 Taylor Seneriz SO Beech Grove 27:13.71 8:47
185 164 440 Stephanie Gossman SR Cardinal Ritter 27:20.12 8:50
186 165 1007 Catherine Haynes JR Frankfort 27:23.62 8:51
187 166 441 Kristen Hiskes SO Cardinal Ritter 27:28.39 8:52
188 167 2334 Erin Biddle SR Western Boone 27:32.41 8:54
189 168 2271 Allysa West FR Union County 27:41.40 8:56
190 169 689 Caroline Croner FR Covenant Christian 27:44.35 8:57
191 170 1965 Jamie Lautenschlag FR Plainfield 27:47.54 8:58
192 171 2026 Isabelle Leffler FR Scecina Memorial 27:59.50 9:02
193 172 2336 Kate Gillum JR Western Boone 28:13.37 9:07
194 173 694 Lauren Taylor FR Covenant Christian 28:17.73 9:08
195 174 688 Jordan Bentley JR Covenant Christian 28:36.25 9:14
196 175 690 Sarah Guiff JR Covenant Christian 28:50.64 9:19
197 734 Annika Van Den Bede SR Delta 29:00.22 9:22
198 176 713 Claire Gilbert SR Danville Community 29:01.86 9:22
199 177 717 Abigail Pitman JR Danville Community 29:34.09 9:33
200 178 695 Madi Ziegler FR Covenant Christian 29:54.64 9:39
201 96 Breanna Parry JR Beech Grove 30:08.81 9:44
202 1972 Natalie Simpson JR Plainfield 30:14.22 9:46
203 2254 Harlin Tyo FR Tri-West 30:16.01 9:46
204 2252 Sydney Terrell FR Tri-West 30:17.12 9:47
205 179 2025 Gabi Leffler SR Scecina Memorial 30:21.58 9:48
206 180 714 Delaney Graham JR Danville Community 30:25.47 9:49
207 181 447 Joevita Weah JR Cardinal Ritter 30:57.60 10:00
208 2266 Addy Ellinger FR Union County 30:59.59 10:00
209 715 Meagan Hutte JR Danville Community 32:13.71 10:24
210 442 Emma Houston JR Cardinal Ritter 33:28.61 10:48
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Boys - JV
1. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
2 3 5 13 18 (37) (38) = 41
BRENDAN HUCKABEE, JOHN BURKERT, ALEX MORIARTY, ERIC STEINMETZ, JOSH
LECOUNT, NATHANAEL CHO, FORREST LONG
2. COLUMBUS NORTH
8 11 12 20 23 (43) (49) = 74
ALEC EMBRY, JUSTIN SPOON, ISAAC SMITH, ELI FISCHER, CHASE MCQUEEN,
ELIJAH BROOKS, PEYTON SHELTON
3. FISHERS
1 10 21 22 31 (33) (35) = 85
JIMMY CERONE, DANIEL GREIWE, AARON COOK, CRAIG CHANDLER, TYLER STEPPE,
ANDREW RUNION, PETER WERLING
4. AVON
4 7 15 27 36 (41) (52) = 89
MADISON KING, BEN HARMON, SEAN HUGHES, MIKE HOWE, ELI GODDARD, MARCUS
GRIFFIN, ZACH KLEYN
5. FORT WAYNE CARROLL
9 16 17 24 29 (30) (40) = 95
WESLEY GARRISON, ISAAC CARPENTER, ALEX LEWIS, CONNOR GOETZ, ETHAN
MCCALL, BRADEN CLEMENTS, DAWSON WINTERS
6. ZIONSVILLE
6 25 39 47 57 (59) (61) = 174
WILL SAVERY, ET BROWNING, BRYAN WALKER, JOSH BRUCE, AYRTON BIRNBAUM,
THOMAS ARGENTINE, BEN CALISTO
7. WESTFIELD
32 42 45 46 50 (56) (78) = 215
MATT BAILEY, JUDE PHILLIPS, DREW SCHMITZ, MATT SHAUB, COLIN LUSH,
DYLAN ZELLERS, DEREK MAUE
8. LAWRENCE NORTH
28 34 64 71 75 (76) (80) = 272
CARDOSO ALEX, MITCHELL IAN M., REID WILL, HOGSTON JAMES, MUELLER ADAM,
ROWLAND JACOB, VARADI RYAN D.
9. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
44 53 54 65 70 (83) (86) = 286
AERO BOSLEY, LUCAS CONIARIS, MAX RICHTER, JAKE WISNIEWSKI, EVAN BRUCE,
JACK TURNBULL, CALEB MILLER
10. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
14 51 63 82 90 (91) (98) = 300
JEB KING, PARKER MILLAR, COLLIN HASSINGER, JOSH ROBERTSON, NOAH SMITH,
JACOB TAYLOR, MITCHELL PARRISH
11. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL
19 55 68 77 87 (119)(130) = 306
PATRICK BURGETT, MORRIS KIMBLE, MITCHELL STIFFLER, JOHN WILL, JACK
QUIGLEY, MICHAEL ALERDING, JARED LEWIS
12. NOBLESVILLE
26 60 81 92 96 (100)(114) = 355
EVAN WHITE, ALEX WESTERVELT, JACK COMMEVILLE, AJ SNYDER, WILLIAM
ANDERSON, MAX RUNNINGEN, SEAN ZERR
13. TERRE HAUTE SOUTH
62 73 74 101 107 (108)(109) = 417
EVAN POOLE, BRICE SNOWDEN, JACOB JEDLICKA, ROSS LUTTRELL, DAWSON AMES,
ANDREW MAJOR, HAROLD CHAMBERS
14. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS )
58 97 99 106 111 (112)(122) = 471
WILL KEEDY, ANTWINE JOHNSON, IAN CUMMINGS, DAVID GRANDY, OWEN KLEE,
MARK KINCADE, OWEN HENSS
15. CENTER GROVE
67 79 104 120 121 (123)(127) = 491
ADAM RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER JONES, CONNOR AUCREMANNE, COLLIN LANSDELL,
ADAM CULLERS, CODY UBELHOR, NATHAN FILL
16. GUERIN CATHOLIC
89 103 124 125 134 (136)(137) = 575
PATRICK BERGER, CONNOR PAPPA, DAVID JONES, BEN SWIFT, RYKER MCPHAIL,
KEEGAN KIRKWOOD, CASEY DUNN
17. BROWNSBURG
48 115 140 145 169 (170)(189) = 617
BRANDON BRITTON, MICHAEL POWELL, ZACH UNDERWOOD, RILEY KOESTER, KEATON
MILLS, ETHAN HUNTSMAN, JACOB OPPY
18. GREENWOOD COMMUNITY
84 85 129 155 175 = 628
LUCAS OSKINS, SETH IRONS, IAN RIMER, BRANDON ALBIN, ALEC SCHROERING
19. BEN DAVIS
69 95 143 162 177 (183)(191) = 646
TRACE PEREZ, WILFRED MENJIVAR, DEVIN BRANHAM, ANIS TAI, JADEN JARRETT,
ROBBIE LOFLAND, JACOB WYNKOOP
20. PIKE
93 105 133 138 184 (192)(200) = 653
BRYANT JOHNSON, CHRIS BARNETT, NICK RITCHIE, NOAH RENTSCH, MEKHAIL
COBB, JONAS CHIMBANDA, DEROY HUTCHINS
21. FORT WAYNE SNIDER
66 139 151 160 164 (186)(190) = 680
SHANE ASHBY, TODD SCHLEGEL, HOLDEN RAHN, CAMERON TROUT, COLTON STULTS,
LOGAN BOWLING, JACOB STEELE
22. SOUTHPORT
113 117 118 173 203 (219)(238) = 724
SCOTT SPEISER, JACOB BLEDSOE, MADMAX GARRETT, JAMES SHEETS, FRITZ LAUT,
CALEB GOLDSBY, BRYAN FOX
23. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
128 142 152 154 156 (158)(180) = 732
NICK ODONNELL, KYLE BRUN, NOAH SMITH, HUGH BROMUND, DYLAN HALL, CONOR
SWAN, JACK SWEENEY
24. LAFAYETTE JEFF
110 132 150 163 178 (181)(208) = 733
JUAN TIRADO, JUAN VERA QUEZADA, CAMERON BROWN, MATT GRAMMER, MITCH
DUKES, TUNDE AZIKWE, CONNOR BRIDGE
25. CARDINAL RITTER
72 135 144 179 205 (211)(236) = 735
CONNER SCHEPERS, AIDEN FIERST, CAM HOUSTON, NATHAN DIMMITT, JACOB
BOBERG, JUSTIN BONTEMPO, JOSH SMITH
26. TERRE HAUTE NORTH
116 126 165 171 196 (206)(220) = 774
LEVI HERB, ADAM ELIA, COREY ADKINS, CHRISTOPER SEARS, THOMAS WRIGHT,
DALTON SCONCE, COLEMAN ROBERTSON
27. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
94 102 161 227 228 (230)(243) = 812
JORDAN HUNNICUTT, JACOB DUNAGIN, ZACK DESIMONE, ELI THOMAS, DEVON
WAKELY, DREW PRATHER, AUSTIN STARK
28. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
141 146 159 185 195 (198)(218) = 826
TOMY SUNDHEIMER, GARRET CONER, EVAN HAVENER, GRANT TAYLOR, LUCAS MARR,
RYAN ANDERSEN, EVAN BARKER
29. NEW PALESTINE
148 153 172 187 193 (202)(221) = 853
ADAM BRICKENS, CHRIS POTURALSKI, CARLOS FERNANDEZ, ZACH LAMBDIN,
CLAYTON FAHRNOW, BROCK WRIGHT, GABE ECKLER
30. PLAINFIELD
88 147 199 210 224 (226)(237) = 868
DOMINIC RESTIVO, CONNOR EVANS, RICHARD HARRIS, SEAMUS DONAHUE, DRAKE
OLIVER, DANIEL MEACHAM, WESLEY CRAGEN
31. COVENANT CHRISTIAN
149 182 197 204 225 (241) = 957
RYAN STREGE, MICHAEL HERR, BRYSON HAVICS, WEZI MULAMBA, GABE HUNT,
ELIJAH HUFF
32. COLUMBUS EAST
131 194 201 212 229 (245) = 967
JOSH MAUZY, ETHAN SHOAF, CHRIS HOFFMAN, NOAH SHOAF, CONNOR KURTZ, IAN
ROESLER
33. HUNTINGTON NORTH
166 176 207 214 217 (247) = 980
AARON HENDRYX, LOGAN BOYER, TRENTIN WORSHAM, JACKSON WRIGHT, HUNTER
FUNK, CORBIN MARTIN
34. SEYMOUR
167 174 188 216 239 (240)(248) = 984
COOPER MORROW, CAM DEPPEN, HUNTER BAUSERMAN, DAWSON YORK, DANIEL
FRANKE, LOGAN HAYES, JON CASTREJON
35. PARK TUDOR
157 168 215 222 232 (235)(244) = 994
SAM CREVELING, CONNER BUTTON, PHILLIP BARNHARD, ROBERT GERDISCH, MATT
RICHARDSON, IAN WALLENTINE, NIKKO MACK
36. PERRY MERIDIAN
213 223 234 242 249 = 1161
COLE KNOBLETT, EMBRY VERNON, KYLE LINDER, JAKOB CASE, JOHN NEVITT
37. SCECINA MEMORIAL
209 231 233 246 250 = 1169
NATE SMITH, DOMINIC PETRONE, FRANK MA, JOSH SITZMAN, YEISON GARCIA
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 836 Jimmy Cerone JR Fishers 17:20.8 5:36
2 2 1256 Brendan Huckabee SO Hamilton Southeastern 17:21.3 5:36
3 3 1247 John Burkert JR Hamilton Southeastern 17:22.6 5:37
4 4 66 Madison King SO Avon 17:31.5 5:40
5 5 1266 Alex Moriarty SO Hamilton Southeastern 17:36.7 5:41
6 6 2506 Will Savery SO Zionsville 17:39.1 5:42
7 7 61 Ben Harmon JR Avon 17:41.9 5:43
8 8 620 Alec Embry SO Columbus North 17:42.3 5:43
9 9 923 Wesley Garrison JR Fort Wayne Carroll 17:42.3 5:43
10 10 846 Daniel Greiwe JR Fishers 17:44.6 5:44
11 11 658 Justin Spoon SO Columbus North 17:45.6 5:44
12 12 656 Isaac Smith SR Columbus North 17:48.6 5:45
13 13 1274 Eric Steinmetz SO Hamilton Southeastern 17:49.7 5:46
14 14 1056 Jeb King JR Franklin Central 17:51.4 5:46
15 15 65 Sean Hughes JR Avon 17:53.0 5:47
16 16 920 Isaac Carpenter SR Fort Wayne Carroll 17:54.9 5:47
17 17 930 Alex Lewis SR Fort Wayne Carroll 17:55.3 5:47
18 18 1260 Josh Lecount JR Hamilton Southeastern 17:57.3 5:48
19 19 1482 Patrick Burgett JR Indianapolis Cathedral 17:58.3 5:48
20 20 623 Eli Fischer SO Columbus North 18:00.0 5:49
21 21 838 Aaron Cook SO Fishers 18:02.8 5:50
22 22 837 Craig Chandler SO Fishers 18:04.0 5:50
23 23 641 Chase McQueen JR Columbus North 18:07.2 5:51
24 24 924 Connor Goetz FR Fort Wayne Carroll 18:07.8 5:51
25 25 2473 Et Browning FR Zionsville 18:10.0 5:52
26 26 1703 Evan White JR Noblesville 18:10.5 5:52
27 27 64 Mike Howe SR Avon 18:11.1 5:52
28 28 1580 Cardoso Alex SO Lawrence North 18:11.2 5:52
29 29 931 Ethan McCall FR Fort Wayne Carroll 18:11.3 5:52
30 1811 Noah Rothrock FR North Harrison 18:11.7 5:53
31 30 921 Braden Clements SO Fort Wayne Carroll 18:12.1 5:53
32 31 868 Tyler Steppe SR Fishers 18:12.2 5:53
33 32 2397 Matt Bailey SR Westfield 18:12.5 5:53
34 33 864 Andrew Runion SO Fishers 18:13.0 5:53
35 34 1589 Mitchell Ian M. SR Lawrence North 18:13.8 5:53
36 35 877 Peter Werling SO Fishers 18:17.0 5:54
37 36 56 Eli Goddard SO Avon 18:18.3 5:55
38 37 1248 Nathanael Cho FR Hamilton Southeastern 18:18.4 5:55
39 831 Matt Brown FR Fishers 18:19.8 5:55
40 38 1261 Forrest Long JR Hamilton Southeastern 18:19.9 5:55
41 39 2518 Bryan Walker JR Zionsville 18:20.0 5:55
42 40 953 Dawson Winters SO Fort Wayne Carroll 18:20.2 5:55
43 41 60 Marcus Griffin SR Avon 18:21.4 5:56
44 42 2417 Jude Phillips SO Westfield 18:22.1 5:56
45 43 615 Elijah Brooks SO Columbus North 18:22.9 5:56
46 44 235 Aero Bosley SO Bloomington South 18:23.0 5:56
47 45 2423 Drew Schmitz SO Westfield 18:25.7 5:57
48 46 2426 Matt Shaub JR Westfield 18:28.6 5:58
49 47 2474 Josh Bruce JR Zionsville 18:28.7 5:58
50 1245 Zane Brenner SO Hamilton Southeastern 18:30.8 5:59
51 48 420 Brandon Britton SR Brownsburg 18:31.5 5:59
52 1262 Braden Lubrani JR Hamilton Southeastern 18:31.5 5:59
53 49 653 Peyton Shelton FR Columbus North 18:32.0 5:59
54 878 Aaron Worley SO Fishers 18:32.1 5:59
55 50 2411 Colin Lush SR Westfield 18:33.0 6:00
56 51 1062 Parker Millar FR Franklin Central 18:33.5 6:00
57 52 68 Zach Kleyn SO Avon 18:33.6 6:00
58 42 Jazz Briggs SO Avon 18:34.3 6:00
59 53 238 Lucas Coniaris FR Bloomington South 18:34.7 6:00
60 54 258 Max Richter JR Bloomington South 18:35.1 6:00
61 849 Eli Hagedorn SO Fishers 18:36.7 6:01
62 55 1492 Morris Kimble FR Indianapolis Cathedral 18:37.0 6:01
63 56 2429 Dylan Zellers FR Westfield 18:37.1 6:01
64 1242 Joe Bergin FR Hamilton Southeastern 18:40.0 6:02
65 619 Alex Doub SR Columbus North 18:40.3 6:02
66 655 Ahaan Singhal JR Columbus North 18:40.3 6:02
67 1264 Will McNabb SR Hamilton Southeastern 18:41.1 6:02
68 57 2472 Ayrton Birnbaum FR Zionsville 18:41.4 6:02
69 58 1763 Will Keedy SO North Central ( Indpls ) 18:41.5 6:02
70 85 Ethan Straub JR Avon 18:42.1 6:02
71 59 2470 Thomas Argentine SO Zionsville 18:42.5 6:03
72 60 1702 Alex Westervelt SO Noblesville 18:43.3 6:03
73 61 2477 Ben Calisto FR Zionsville 18:44.0 6:03
74 62 2222 Evan Poole JR Terre Haute South 18:44.9 6:03
75 832 Zach Brown JR Fishers 18:45.1 6:03
76 608 Charlie Allen FR Columbus North 18:45.1 6:03
77 871 Julian Strobel JR Fishers 18:46.2 6:04
78 2581 Chance Chikel SO North Harrison 18:46.8 6:04
79 63 1055 Collin Hassinger JR Franklin Central 18:47.2 6:04
80 64 1610 Reid Will SO Lawrence North 18:47.4 6:04
81 628 Braden Hammond JR Columbus North 18:47.6 6:04
82 1263 Curtis Maves SR Hamilton Southeastern 18:48.1 6:04
83 852 Daniel King FR Fishers 18:48.2 6:04
84 65 273 Jake Wisniewski FR Bloomington South 18:49.4 6:05
85 39 Keith Abramson FR Avon 18:50.0 6:05
86 851 Tj Jackson FR Fishers 18:50.5 6:05
87 66 977 Shane Ashby SR Fort Wayne Snider 18:50.5 6:05
88 67 522 Adam Russell SO Center Grove 18:51.4 6:05
89 68 1504 Mitchell Stiffler JR Indianapolis Cathedral 18:51.5 6:05
90 69 178 Trace Perez JR Ben Davis 18:51.6 6:05
91 2500 Cale Phillips FR Zionsville 18:52.5 6:06
92 70 237 Evan Bruce SR Bloomington South 18:53.0 6:06
93 71 1592 Hogston James JR Lawrence North 18:53.3 6:06
94 918 Logan Caldwell SR Fort Wayne Carroll 18:53.4 6:06
95 2501 Mike Prier FR Zionsville 18:54.1 6:06
96 2471 Josh Becker SR Zionsville 18:54.5 6:06
97 72 458 Conner Schepers FR Cardinal Ritter 18:55.2 6:07
98 928 Jack Just FR Fort Wayne Carroll 18:55.3 6:07
99 73 2226 Brice Snowden SR Terre Haute South 18:56.2 6:07
100 74 2216 Jacob Jedlicka SO Terre Haute South 18:57.0 6:07
101 75 1579 Mueller Adam SO Lawrence North 18:58.2 6:08
102 662 Drew Thompson FR Columbus North 18:59.7 6:08
103 76 1591 Rowland Jacob FR Lawrence North 19:00.1 6:08
104 77 1510 John Will JR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:00.4 6:08
105 78 2412 Derek Maue FR Westfield 19:00.9 6:09
106 1805 Shawn Bishop SR North Harrison 19:01.3 6:09
107 79 510 Christopher Jones FR Center Grove 19:03.2 6:09
108 80 1603 Varadi Ryan D. SR Lawrence North 19:03.7 6:09
109 81 1683 Jack Commeville FR Noblesville 19:03.8 6:09
110 82 1070 Josh Robertson SO Franklin Central 19:05.1 6:10
111 87 Tim Wilson FR Avon 19:06.0 6:10
112 83 266 Jack Turnbull FR Bloomington South 19:07.0 6:10
113 84 1136 Lucas Oskins SO Greenwood Community 19:08.8 6:11
114 85 1132 Seth Irons JR Greenwood Community 19:09.1 6:11
115 86 248 Caleb Miller FR Bloomington South 19:09.7 6:11
116 87 1503 Jack Quigley JR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:10.0 6:11
117 663 Ben Verbanic JR Columbus North 19:10.4 6:12
118 88 1988 Dominic Restivo SO Plainfield 19:11.0 6:12
119 89 1172 Patrick Berger SO Guerin Catholic 19:11.1 6:12
120 1244 Andy Bowman FR Hamilton Southeastern 19:11.5 6:12
121 44 Mitchell Demerly SO Avon 19:11.8 6:12
122 843 Seth Foutty SO Fishers 19:11.8 6:12
123 949 Will Terry FR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:12.5 6:12
124 249 Davin Miller FR Bloomington South 19:13.2 6:12
125 90 1075 Noah Smith SR Franklin Central 19:13.9 6:13
126 91 1078 Jacob Taylor JR Franklin Central 19:15.6 6:13
127 1601 Petroy Nick FR Lawrence North 19:16.1 6:13
128 2414 Andrew Meyer JR Westfield 19:16.3 6:13
129 92 1699 Aj Snyder SO Noblesville 19:17.3 6:14
130 93 1950 Bryant Johnson SO Pike 19:17.7 6:14
131 94 2533 Jordan Hunnicutt JR Lawrence Central 19:18.2 6:14
132 869 Nathan Stewart JR Fishers 19:18.7 6:14
133 853 Jack Kinsel FR Fishers 19:19.0 6:14
134 95 171 Wilfred Menjivar JR Ben Davis 19:19.2 6:14
135 78 Adam Sample FR Avon 19:19.2 6:14
136 86 Hunter Wakefield FR Avon 19:19.9 6:15
137 925 Conner Gynn SR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:20.3 6:15
138 96 1679 William Anderson SO Noblesville 19:21.1 6:15
139 932 Ben Melendez JR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:21.6 6:15
140 97 1759 Antwine Johnson FR North Central ( Indpls ) 19:21.7 6:15
141 1599 Demmings Meddie J. SR Lawrence North 19:21.9 6:15
142 41 Carson Botner SO Avon 19:22.0 6:15
143 1250 James Conway SO Hamilton Southeastern 19:22.3 6:15
144 98 1066 Mitchell Parrish FR Franklin Central 19:22.5 6:15
145 1257 Ian Johnson JR Hamilton Southeastern 19:22.6 6:15
146 239 Elijah Earle FR Bloomington South 19:22.6 6:16
147 99 1737 Ian Cummings FR North Central ( Indpls ) 19:23.4 6:16
148 1046 Connor Chandler SO Franklin Central 19:23.6 6:16
149 100 1698 Max Runningen JR Noblesville 19:23.7 6:16
150 919 Austin Carpenter SR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:24.0 6:16
151 1054 Tj Haskett SR Franklin Central 19:24.0 6:16
152 834 Nicholas Burkett SO Fishers 19:24.3 6:16
153 82 Peter Simmon FR Avon 19:24.6 6:16
154 101 2219 Ross Luttrell SO Terre Haute South 19:25.3 6:16
155 946 Ben Smith SR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:25.9 6:17
156 2424 Brad Servies SR Westfield 19:26.1 6:17
157 102 2527 Jacob Dunagin FR Lawrence Central 19:27.1 6:17
158 103 1196 Connor Pappa SO Guerin Catholic 19:27.5 6:17
159 2502 Nolan Rank SO Zionsville 19:28.3 6:17
160 945 Justin Smethers JR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:29.3 6:18
161 104 498 Connor Aucremanne SO Center Grove 19:29.7 6:18
162 927 Brendan Holland JR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:31.0 6:18
163 1050 Dorian Ducre SO Franklin Central 19:32.7 6:19
164 105 1935 Chris Barnett JR Pike 19:33.1 6:19
165 844 Nicolas Fransen FR Fishers 19:33.7 6:19
166 106 1745 David Grandy JR North Central ( Indpls ) 19:33.9 6:19
167 935 Stone Miguel SR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:34.6 6:19
168 107 2206 Dawson Ames FR Terre Haute South 19:34.8 6:19
169 2418 Trevor Pirics SO Westfield 19:35.0 6:19
170 251 Daniel Moss JR Bloomington South 19:35.9 6:20
171 841 Jack Damico SO Fishers 19:36.5 6:20
172 938 Andrew Purdy SR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:36.5 6:20
173 108 2220 Andrew Major SR Terre Haute South 19:37.0 6:20
174 109 2208 Harold Chambers JR Terre Haute South 19:37.5 6:20
175 110 1548 Juan Tirado SO Lafayette Jeff 19:37.6 6:20
176 234 Trey Bomba SO Bloomington South 19:37.8 6:20
177 111 1765 Owen Klee FR North Central ( Indpls ) 19:38.9 6:21
178 112 1764 Mark Kincade SO North Central ( Indpls ) 19:40.2 6:21
179 113 2158 Scott Speiser FR Southport 19:41.2 6:21
180 114 1705 Sean Zerr SO Noblesville 19:41.3 6:22
181 863 Gavin Rue SO Fishers 19:41.4 6:22
182 916 Samuel Burchett FR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:42.1 6:22
183 955 Andrew Zehr SO Fort Wayne Carroll 19:42.3 6:22
184 115 432 Michael Powell SO Brownsburg 19:42.7 6:22
185 116 2193 Levi Herb FR Terre Haute North 19:42.8 6:22
186 117 2139 Jacob Bledsoe SR Southport 19:43.0 6:22
187 118 2145 Madmax Garrett SO Southport 19:43.6 6:22
188 119 1478 Michael Alerding SR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:43.8 6:22
189 120 512 Collin Lansdell JR Center Grove 19:43.8 6:22
190 121 502 Adam Cullers SR Center Grove 19:43.9 6:22
191 2493 Noah McCarty-Slau FR Zionsville 19:44.5 6:23
192 122 1756 Owen Henss FR North Central ( Indpls ) 19:44.6 6:23
193 644 Matt Newland FR Columbus North 19:44.9 6:23
194 48 Perry Drum SO Avon 19:45.6 6:23
195 2396 Gordy Aiken SR Westfield 19:46.2 6:23
196 1038 Noah Amberger SO Franklin Central 19:46.8 6:23
197 1269 Shahin Saberi JR Hamilton Southeastern 19:47.4 6:24
198 123 528 Cody Ubelhor JR Center Grove 19:48.3 6:24
199 124 1183 David Jones JR Guerin Catholic 19:48.8 6:24
200 231 Michael Battista FR Bloomington South 19:48.8 6:24
201 125 1199 Ben Swift SR Guerin Catholic 19:49.9 6:24
202 126 2191 Adam Elia SO Terre Haute North 19:50.8 6:25
203 127 507 Nathan Fill JR Center Grove 19:51.4 6:25
204 1584 Smith Cody R. SR Lawrence North 19:51.6 6:25
205 1774 Jacob Martin SO North Central ( Indpls ) 19:52.5 6:25
206 1578 Williams Aaron SR Lawrence North 19:52.8 6:25
207 874 Alex Todd JR Fishers 19:53.2 6:25
208 1700 Hunter Thompson JR Noblesville 19:54.6 6:26
209 270 Daniel Walls JR Bloomington South 19:55.3 6:26
210 128 356 Nick Odonnell SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 19:55.6 6:26
211 952 Ben Weber JR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:55.8 6:26
212 129 1139 Ian Rimer FR Greenwood Community 19:56.0 6:26
213 1767 Spencer Kutschera FR North Central ( Indpls ) 19:56.2 6:26
214 130 1494 Jared Lewis SR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:56.4 6:26
215 951 Hayden Turnbow JR Fort Wayne Carroll 19:56.4 6:26
216 131 556 Josh Mauzy SO Columbus East 19:56.6 6:26
217 132 1551 Juan Vera Quezada SO Lafayette Jeff 19:57.5 6:27
218 845 David Graham SO Fishers 19:57.5 6:27
219 523 Andrew Russell SO Center Grove 19:57.8 6:27
220 1483 Dariusz Cholewa SR Indianapolis Cathedral 19:57.8 6:27
221 1246 Connor Bryant FR Hamilton Southeastern 19:57.9 6:27
222 1581 Seni Brandon SO Lawrence North 19:58.0 6:27
223 1611 Woodfork Winston O. SR Lawrence North 19:58.4 6:27
224 133 1961 Nick Ritchie FR Pike 19:58.7 6:27
225 624 Sam Genter SO Columbus North 19:59.2 6:27
226 76 Eric Read JR Avon 19:59.5 6:27
227 2415 Eli Murphy FR Westfield 19:59.7 6:27
228 1074 Austin Smith SO Franklin Central 19:59.7 6:27
229 616 Briley Capps JR Columbus North 19:59.8 6:28
230 134 1192 Ryker McPhail SO Guerin Catholic 20:00.3 6:28
231 1059 Isaac Llamas FR Franklin Central 20:00.3 6:28
232 135 451 Aiden Fierst SO Cardinal Ritter 20:01.0 6:28
233 136 1188 Keegan Kirkwood SO Guerin Catholic 20:01.2 6:28
234 75 Thomas Rank JR Avon 20:02.1 6:28
235 614 Derek Bowling SR Columbus North 20:02.4 6:28
236 1251 Nathan Eckhart JR Hamilton Southeastern 20:02.4 6:28
237 1758 Takumi Iwamoto SR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:02.5 6:28
238 1768 Stephen Lee JR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:03.1 6:29
239 1258 Ryan Jordan SR Hamilton Southeastern 20:03.2 6:29
240 913 David Bassett SO Fort Wayne Carroll 20:03.6 6:29
241 1777 Carter Miller SR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:03.6 6:29
242 499 Matt Baseley SR Center Grove 20:03.9 6:29
243 137 1179 Casey Dunn SR Guerin Catholic 20:04.3 6:29
244 138 1959 Noah Rentsch FR Pike 20:04.6 6:29
245 2212 Jarvis Faught SO Terre Haute South 20:04.9 6:29
246 69 Parker Kulhanek SO Avon 20:06.4 6:30
247 139 996 Todd Schlegel FR Fort Wayne Snider 20:06.9 6:30
248 140 435 Zach Underwood SR Brownsburg 20:07.0 6:30
249 1680 Truman Angell FR Noblesville 20:07.5 6:30
250 141 1114 Tomy Sundheimer SO Franklin Community 20:08.2 6:30
251 142 324 Kyle Brun FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:08.6 6:30
252 143 153 Devin Branham SO Ben Davis 20:10.3 6:31
253 917 Ryan Bussen SO Fort Wayne Carroll 20:11.1 6:31
254 144 453 Cam Houston FR Cardinal Ritter 20:11.2 6:31
255 2509 Charlie Sifferlen FR Zionsville 20:11.8 6:31
256 145 428 Riley Koester SO Brownsburg 20:12.2 6:32
257 233 Tate Blackketter SO Bloomington South 20:12.4 6:32
258 2420 Will Puterbaugh FR Westfield 20:12.9 6:32
259 1053 Brendon Glass FR Franklin Central 20:13.5 6:32
260 2425 Ryan Shannon FR Westfield 20:13.8 6:32
261 652 Caleb Sensanbaughe SO Columbus North 20:13.9 6:32
262 146 1101 Garret Coner SO Franklin Community 20:14.0 6:32
263 1791 Will Stolz JR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:14.8 6:32
264 861 Brandon Reyes FR Fishers 20:15.5 6:33
265 1697 Zachary Ratliff SR Noblesville 20:16.1 6:33
266 147 1980 Connor Evans FR Plainfield 20:16.3 6:33
267 148 1625 Adam Brickens SO New Palestine 20:16.9 6:33
268 941 Jordan Ryan SO Fort Wayne Carroll 20:17.8 6:33
269 149 709 Ryan Strege FR Covenant Christian 20:18.3 6:33
270 150 1531 Cameron Brown SR Lafayette Jeff 20:18.5 6:34
271 2408 Ben Higgins JR Westfield 20:18.6 6:34
272 74 Suketu Patel JR Avon 20:18.6 6:34
273 1178 Scott Doppelfeld SO Guerin Catholic 20:19.8 6:34
274 827 Christian Baldwin JR Fishers 20:22.5 6:35
275 830 Alex Brown JR Fishers 20:23.0 6:35
276 936 Corey Miller JR Fort Wayne Carroll 20:23.9 6:35
277 151 995 Holden Rahn JR Fort Wayne Snider 20:24.6 6:35
278 1193 Everett Mitchel SO Guerin Catholic 20:25.4 6:36
279 152 370 Noah Smith JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:25.5 6:36
280 1586 Perkins Erik T. SR Lawrence North 20:25.9 6:36
281 250 Ben Moir SO Bloomington South 20:26.7 6:36
282 833 Zach Bryan SO Fishers 20:26.7 6:36
283 153 1637 Chris Poturalski SR New Palestine 20:27.6 6:36
284 2400 Jourdan Corbett SR Westfield 20:28.3 6:37
285 154 323 Hugh Bromund FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:29.1 6:37
286 2517 Brett Walker JR Zionsville 20:29.4 6:37
287 1273 Sam Starnes JR Hamilton Southeastern 20:29.6 6:37
288 155 1130 Brandon Albin FR Greenwood Community 20:30.5 6:37
289 526 Logan Stewart SR Center Grove 20:30.8 6:38
290 156 339 Dylan Hall FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:31.0 6:38
291 157 1850 Sam Creveling SO Park Tudor 20:31.2 6:38
292 1240 Joseph Alcala SO Hamilton Southeastern 20:31.4 6:38
293 244 Alexander Like SO Bloomington South 20:31.5 6:38
294 158 375 Conor Swan FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 20:31.6 6:38
295 2513 Thomas Thielbar FR Zionsville 20:32.3 6:38
296 1044 Noah Bousum SR Franklin Central 20:32.6 6:38
297 159 1104 Evan Havener SO Franklin Community 20:32.6 6:38
298 1783 Danny Rhoda JR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:32.7 6:38
299 160 1002 Cameron Trout JR Fort Wayne Snider 20:32.8 6:38
300 161 2526 Zack Desimone FR Lawrence Central 20:33.9 6:39
301 162 183 Anis Tai JR Ben Davis 20:34.6 6:39
302 2402 Max Derouin FR Westfield 20:35.3 6:39
303 1047 Trent Clark JR Franklin Central 20:35.5 6:39
304 1060 Caleb Loobie FR Franklin Central 20:35.7 6:39
305 1690 Daniel Isaacs FR Noblesville 20:35.8 6:39
306 657 Abel Spalding FR Columbus North 20:37.0 6:40
307 1505 Tom Streiff SR Indianapolis Cathedral 20:37.4 6:40
308 163 1539 Matt Grammer JR Lafayette Jeff 20:38.6 6:40
309 164 1000 Colton Stults SO Fort Wayne Snider 20:38.7 6:40
310 165 2181 Corey Adkins FR Terre Haute North 20:38.7 6:40
311 1743 Alexander Goldstein SO North Central ( Indpls ) 20:38.8 6:40
312 166 1338 Aaron Hendryx FR Huntington North 20:39.5 6:40
313 1607 Archie Tyson SO Lawrence North 20:39.6 6:40
314 515 Jack Mehling SR Center Grove 20:39.8 6:40
315 2507 Jake Schwarz SR Zionsville 20:40.0 6:40
316 167 2091 Cooper Morrow FR Seymour 20:40.5 6:41
317 168 1848 Conner Button FR Park Tudor 20:41.7 6:41
318 52 Owen Fink FR Avon 20:41.7 6:41
319 1507 Sam Vielee SO Indianapolis Cathedral 20:42.9 6:41
320 654 Spencer Sherlock FR Columbus North 20:43.2 6:42
321 169 429 Keaton Mills SO Brownsburg 20:43.3 6:42
322 2399 Kenny Buhrt FR Westfield 20:43.9 6:42
323 1252 Nicolas Epperson FR Hamilton Southeastern 20:44.5 6:42
324 1600 Mullaney Micah FR Lawrence North 20:45.0 6:42
325 937 Alex Parnin SR Fort Wayne Carroll 20:45.9 6:42
326 1495 Gabe Lindner SO Indianapolis Cathedral 20:46.1 6:42
327 170 426 Ethan Huntsman SO Brownsburg 20:46.7 6:43
328 625 Nick Glesing JR Columbus North 20:46.8 6:43
329 1485 Gabe Desanto JR Indianapolis Cathedral 20:47.6 6:43
330 504 Bronson Dokmanovich SO Center Grove 20:47.9 6:43
331 171 2201 Christoper Sears FR Terre Haute North 20:48.2 6:43
332 828 Justin Ban JR Fishers 20:48.3 6:43
333 1243 Mason Biehl SR Hamilton Southeastern 20:48.6 6:43
334 2523 Marco Woods JR Zionsville 20:48.7 6:43
335 260 Jonah Schrum SO Bloomington South 20:48.8 6:43
336 954 Jorge Zazueta JR Fort Wayne Carroll 20:49.5 6:44
337 241 Tanner Gilpin SO Bloomington South 20:49.6 6:44
338 2496 Nate Mingus JR Zionsville 20:51.2 6:44
339 172 1621 Carlos Fernandez JR New Palestine 20:51.8 6:44
340 173 2154 James Sheets JR Southport 20:52.8 6:45
341 626 Cohen Graham SO Columbus North 20:53.2 6:45
342 174 2084 Cam Deppen JR Seymour 20:53.8 6:45
343 175 1140 Alec Schroering SO Greenwood Community 20:53.9 6:45
344 1798 Ben Ziliak FR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:54.4 6:45
345 857 Chris Laplante FR Fishers 20:55.1 6:45
346 1733 Noah Brown JR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:55.2 6:45
347 176 1334 Logan Boyer SR Huntington North 20:55.7 6:46
348 1073 Hunter Sharp SO Franklin Central 20:55.9 6:46
349 929 Cole Krohn SO Fort Wayne Carroll 20:56.1 6:46
350 57 Kegan Graves SO Avon 20:56.6 6:46
351 2401 Parker Dahl FR Westfield 20:56.8 6:46
352 177 165 Jaden Jarrett JR Ben Davis 20:57.3 6:46
353 1753 Max Harp SR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:57.6 6:46
354 1789 Soren Sandstrom FR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:58.2 6:46
355 1779 Nick Osburn JR North Central ( Indpls ) 20:58.5 6:46
356 178 1533 Mitch Dukes JR Lafayette Jeff 20:58.8 6:47
357 245 Ben Maddock JR Bloomington South 20:59.5 6:47
358 1049 Jake Dewitte SO Franklin Central 21:00.0 6:47
359 2422 Eric Reardon SR Westfield 21:00.3 6:47
360 1276 Noah Talbot SR Hamilton Southeastern 21:00.5 6:47
361 622 Luke Fields FR Columbus North 21:03.1 6:48
362 47 Tucker Dooley SO Avon 21:04.0 6:48
363 179 2584 Nathan Dimmitt SO Cardinal Ritter 21:05.0 6:49
364 180 376 Jack Sweeney JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 21:05.2 6:49
365 181 1525 Tunde Azikwe SO Lafayette Jeff 21:05.2 6:49
366 2225 Sam Smith FR Terre Haute South 21:05.2 6:49
367 2514 Robbie Vukovich JR Zionsville 21:05.7 6:49
368 618 Joel Carroll FR Columbus North 21:05.9 6:49
369 829 Leshawn Bocot SO Fishers 21:06.0 6:49
370 182 700 Michael Herr SR Covenant Christian 21:06.1 6:49
371 183 170 Robbie Lofland FR Ben Davis 21:06.3 6:49
372 1194 John Niemann SO Guerin Catholic 21:06.3 6:49
373 2487 Alex Hlade FR Zionsville 21:06.6 6:49
374 505 Alex Eads SO Center Grove 21:06.9 6:49
375 2505 Gus Robinson FR Zionsville 21:07.0 6:49
376 1200 Jon Troy JR Guerin Catholic 21:08.4 6:50
377 1271 Brady Southern FR Hamilton Southeastern 21:09.4 6:50
378 2484 Logan Geyman FR Zionsville 21:10.0 6:50
379 519 Noah Newkirk SR Center Grove 21:10.3 6:50
380 184 1940 Mekhail Cobb FR Pike 21:10.6 6:50
381 382 Terry Winston SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 21:11.1 6:50
382 185 1115 Grant Taylor SO Franklin Community 21:11.6 6:51
383 500 Gabe Branam SO Center Grove 21:12.5 6:51
384 1772 Jacob Lough FR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:13.9 6:51
385 186 980 Logan Bowling SR Fort Wayne Snider 21:14.4 6:52
386 187 1634 Zach Lambdin JR New Palestine 21:14.4 6:52
387 2520 Cole Whitesell FR Zionsville 21:14.4 6:52
388 188 2081 Hunter Bauserman SO Seymour 21:15.3 6:52
389 1588 Reetz Gavin FR Lawrence North 21:16.1 6:52
390 189 430 Jacob Oppy FR Brownsburg 21:16.8 6:52
391 190 998 Jacob Steele SO Fort Wayne Snider 21:17.3 6:53
392 191 193 Jacob Wynkoop SR Ben Davis 21:17.4 6:53
393 858 Will McLaren SO Fishers 21:17.9 6:53
394 192 1939 Jonas Chimbanda FR Pike 21:18.3 6:53
395 45 Richard Dillon JR Avon 21:18.7 6:53
396 431 Ryan Porath FR Brownsburg 21:20.3 6:53
397 193 1630 Clayton Fahrnow JR New Palestine 21:20.6 6:54
398 181 Yabsira Seleshi JR Ben Davis 21:20.6 6:54
399 2419 Keshav Prahalad SR Westfield 21:21.3 6:54
400 987 Eryk Johnson JR Fort Wayne Snider 21:22.0 6:54
401 607 Zach Albers SR Columbus North 21:22.3 6:54
402 1048 Ryan Curtiss JR Franklin Central 21:22.7 6:54
403 1045 Jason Burris SR Franklin Central 21:23.2 6:54
404 322 Kevin Bond SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 21:23.3 6:54
405 194 561 Ethan Shoaf JR Columbus East 21:24.5 6:55
406 351 Zach Magid SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 21:24.9 6:55
407 1490 Alec Jansen JR Indianapolis Cathedral 21:25.5 6:55
408 2224 Garrett Sands FR Terre Haute South 21:25.6 6:55
409 1596 Henry Luke FR Lawrence North 21:26.6 6:56
410 71 Isaak Leeke JR Avon 21:27.2 6:56
411 947 Grant Smith SO Fort Wayne Carroll 21:28.0 6:56
412 195 1107 Lucas Marr FR Franklin Community 21:28.1 6:56
413 1072 Dalton Schmidt SO Franklin Central 21:28.4 6:56
414 2213 Thomas Haley SO Terre Haute South 21:28.5 6:56
415 265 Ben Tait FR Bloomington South 21:29.4 6:56
416 196 2205 Thomas Wright FR Terre Haute North 21:29.7 6:57
417 2515 Tony Vukovich SO Zionsville 21:29.9 6:57
418 661 Paxton Swaim SR Columbus North 21:31.7 6:57
419 768 Ethan Hicks FR East Central 21:33.5 6:58
420 197 699 Bryson Havics SO Covenant Christian 21:34.0 6:58
421 635 Braedon Karnes JR Columbus North 21:34.7 6:58
422 198 1097 Ryan Andersen FR Franklin Community 21:34.9 6:58
423 1255 Yoichiro Furukawa JR Hamilton Southeastern 21:35.9 6:59
424 1486 Daniel Doxey SR Indianapolis Cathedral 21:36.5 6:59
425 2478 Adam Cash FR Zionsville 21:36.8 6:59
426 199 1982 Richard Harris FR Plainfield 21:37.5 6:59
427 200 1949 Deroy Hutchins SO Pike 21:37.6 6:59
428 2221 Austin Morris SO Terre Haute South 21:37.9 6:59
429 939 Colfax Putt SR Fort Wayne Carroll 21:38.0 6:59
430 201 554 Chris Hoffman SR Columbus East 21:38.7 6:59
431 1934 Tyler Baker SR Pike 21:39.0 7:00
432 157 Julius Carter JR Ben Davis 21:39.2 7:00
433 1180 Brian Farrell SO Guerin Catholic 21:39.3 7:00
434 514 Zach McDaniel SO Center Grove 21:39.7 7:00
435 1175 Alan Burton SO Guerin Catholic 21:39.8 7:00
436 1249 Noah Clayman FR Hamilton Southeastern 21:40.2 7:00
437 637 Alex Kelley SO Columbus North 21:40.4 7:00
438 202 1643 Brock Wright FR New Palestine 21:40.5 7:00
439 203 2148 Fritz Laut SO Southport 21:40.6 7:00
440 333 Ethan Franklin SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 21:40.8 7:00
441 204 707 Wezi Mulamba JR Covenant Christian 21:41.0 7:00
442 190 Trent Walsh JR Ben Davis 21:41.1 7:00
443 2503 Bryce Revercomb FR Zionsville 21:41.5 7:00
444 1732 Mose Brown FR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:42.0 7:00
445 1275 Drew Switzer FR Hamilton Southeastern 21:42.0 7:00
446 1198 Bobby Spech FR Guerin Catholic 21:42.2 7:01
447 355 Mark Niednagel SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 21:43.2 7:01
448 192 Logan Weaks JR Ben Davis 21:43.6 7:01
449 205 448 Jacob Boberg JR Cardinal Ritter 21:44.0 7:01
450 860 Robert Okuszki JR Fishers 21:44.6 7:01
451 206 2200 Dalton Sconce FR Terre Haute North 21:45.1 7:01
452 207 1347 Trentin Worsham FR Huntington North 21:45.6 7:02
453 2476 Chris Bryan JR Zionsville 21:46.2 7:02
454 1760 John Kane FR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:46.3 7:02
455 509 Zane Gravens SO Center Grove 21:46.8 7:02
456 146 Bamidele Adejaya SR Ben Davis 21:46.8 7:02
457 2490 Daniel Kasnick SO Zionsville 21:47.0 7:02
458 159 Reginald Comia FR Ben Davis 21:47.1 7:02
459 503 Alex Dile SR Center Grove 21:48.1 7:02
460 1773 Austin Love SO North Central ( Indpls ) 21:48.1 7:02
461 1736 Eli Cline SO North Central ( Indpls ) 21:48.2 7:02
462 2494 David McCullough FR Zionsville 21:48.3 7:03
463 208 1528 Connor Bridge SO Lafayette Jeff 21:50.7 7:03
464 209 2046 Nate Smith SO Scecina Memorial 21:50.9 7:03
465 254 Ian Pfeiffer FR Bloomington South 21:51.8 7:04
466 175 David Olaleye SR Ben Davis 21:52.1 7:04
467 638 Andrew Liu SO Columbus North 21:52.2 7:04
468 1741 Anthony Ferguson FR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:53.0 7:04
469 840 Joel Crull FR Fishers 21:53.4 7:04
470 666 Iman Zulkifly JR Columbus North 21:53.5 7:04
471 978 Alex Bowers SO Fort Wayne Snider 21:53.9 7:04
472 1197 Hadley Reinhardt JR Guerin Catholic 21:54.0 7:04
473 944 Travis Sloffer SO Fort Wayne Carroll 21:54.3 7:04
474 210 1979 Seamus Donahue FR Plainfield 21:54.6 7:05
475 1498 Sean McCormick JR Indianapolis Cathedral 21:54.7 7:05
476 176 Ayokunle Oyewole JR Ben Davis 21:55.2 7:05
477 211 449 Justin Bontempo SO Cardinal Ritter 21:56.2 7:05
478 1187 Garren Kirkwood FR Guerin Catholic 21:56.6 7:05
479 993 Lewis Ostermeyer SR Fort Wayne Snider 21:56.8 7:05
480 1778 Maxwell Ober FR North Central ( Indpls ) 21:57.4 7:05
481 212 562 Noah Shoaf FR Columbus East 21:57.9 7:06
482 213 2568 Cole Knoblett FR Perry Meridian 21:59.4 7:06
483 1688 Ethan Holland FR Noblesville 22:00.5 7:06
484 173 Bailey Moore SO Ben Davis 22:00.9 7:07
485 247 Bryce McGarvey SR Bloomington South 22:01.6 7:07
486 1704 Josh Yeary SR Noblesville 22:03.9 7:08
487 2521 Austin Williams JR Zionsville 22:05.1 7:08
488 186 Dontre Graves SR Ben Davis 22:06.6 7:08
489 524 Nicholas Sauer FR Center Grove 22:06.9 7:09
490 506 Nick Ellis FR Center Grove 22:07.2 7:09
491 214 1348 Jackson Wright FR Huntington North 22:08.4 7:09
492 215 1846 Phillip Barnhard SR Park Tudor 22:08.4 7:09
493 1793 Jason Stutsman FR North Central ( Indpls ) 22:08.6 7:09
494 1608 Harvey Will FR Lawrence North 22:09.2 7:09
495 216 2096 Dawson York FR Seymour 22:09.4 7:09
496 848 Daniel Hagedorn FR Fishers 22:10.6 7:10
497 1734 Nick Chelales JR North Central ( Indpls ) 22:11.3 7:10
498 55 Nick Gill SO Avon 22:11.7 7:10
499 1944 Daniel Graham FR Pike 22:12.3 7:10
500 1052 Noah Gabel FR Franklin Central 22:12.4 7:10
501 267 Brady Two Bears SO Bloomington South 22:12.5 7:10
502 217 1337 Hunter Funk SO Huntington North 22:13.3 7:11
503 866 Ethan Smith JR Fishers 22:14.2 7:11
504 847 Jared Grillo SR Fishers 22:16.6 7:12
505 152 Aaron Bertrand JR Ben Davis 22:17.4 7:12
506 218 1098 Evan Barker JR Franklin Community 22:20.0 7:13
507 219 2146 Caleb Goldsby FR Southport 22:22.8 7:14
508 220 2199 Coleman Robertson SR Terre Haute North 22:23.1 7:14
509 1080 Conner Wright FR Franklin Central 22:24.3 7:14
510 147 Isaac Alberto SR Ben Davis 22:24.6 7:14
511 221 1628 Gabe Eckler SO New Palestine 22:26.6 7:15
512 1962 Chad Simmons JR Pike 22:27.0 7:15
513 261 Ajay Sharma JR Bloomington South 22:27.3 7:15
514 222 1852 Robert Gerdisch SR Park Tudor 22:27.3 7:15
515 2580 Dawson Ruther FR North Harrison 22:27.3 7:15
516 1195 Brandon Oblazney SR Guerin Catholic 22:27.7 7:15
517 639 Richard Liu SO Columbus North 22:28.3 7:15
518 1202 Sam Welsh SO Guerin Catholic 22:28.8 7:16
519 867 Trent Snyder SO Fishers 22:28.9 7:16
520 856 Sean Kurtock FR Fishers 22:30.2 7:16
521 223 2578 Embry Vernon FR Perry Meridian 22:30.5 7:16
522 224 1984 Drake Oliver SO Plainfield 22:30.8 7:16
523 2198 Jonah Reel SR Terre Haute North 22:30.9 7:16
524 612 Tyler Beach SO Columbus North 22:31.9 7:17
525 188 Abraham Vendredi JR Ben Davis 22:32.0 7:17
526 632 Triston Johnson FR Columbus North 22:32.5 7:17
527 164 Ronnie Hill JR Ben Davis 22:32.9 7:17
528 225 703 Gabe Hunt JR Covenant Christian 22:32.9 7:17
529 508 Michael Glass JR Center Grove 22:33.6 7:17
530 226 1983 Daniel Meacham FR Plainfield 22:34.1 7:17
531 227 2543 Eli Thomas SO Lawrence Central 22:34.4 7:17
532 228 2544 Devon Wakely SR Lawrence Central 22:35.6 7:18
533 80 Sam Shepherd JR Avon 22:36.0 7:18
534 160 Jose De La Cruz SR Ben Davis 22:39.0 7:19
535 229 555 Connor Kurtz JR Columbus East 22:39.4 7:19
536 1769 Jordan Lloyd FR North Central ( Indpls ) 22:43.6 7:20
537 230 2538 Drew Prather FR Lawrence Central 22:44.0 7:20
538 1279 Daniel Wright SR Hamilton Southeastern 22:44.3 7:21
539 372 Jackson Sorrells JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 22:44.9 7:21
540 1106 Brock Lock FR Franklin Community 22:45.8 7:21
541 1735 Nick Clifford SO North Central ( Indpls ) 22:46.3 7:21
542 231 2043 Dominic Petrone SO Scecina Memorial 22:46.4 7:21
543 2489 Jason Holle FR Zionsville 22:47.1 7:21
544 150 Nick Asher JR Ben Davis 22:47.1 7:21
545 1776 Alex McGrath SO North Central ( Indpls ) 22:47.8 7:22
546 1632 Wyatt Hamilton FR New Palestine 22:47.9 7:22
547 255 Jacob Pfeiffer FR Bloomington South 22:48.2 7:22
548 2192 Briar Herb SR Terre Haute North 22:48.3 7:22
549 2194 Christopher Lawson FR Terre Haute North 22:48.5 7:22
550 1629 Brody Elliott JR New Palestine 22:48.6 7:22
551 1583 Rostron Cameron FR Lawrence North 22:49.0 7:22
552 232 1860 Matt Richardson SR Park Tudor 22:49.4 7:22
553 2409 Jon Huntley FR Westfield 22:50.2 7:22
554 2183 Andrew Beddow FR Terre Haute North 22:52.1 7:23
555 1112 Alex Raines SO Franklin Community 22:53.7 7:24
556 1181 Ben Hallett SO Guerin Catholic 22:54.8 7:24
557 1534 Isiah Duncan SO Lafayette Jeff 22:54.9 7:24
558 2481 Sam Dennemann JR Zionsville 22:56.4 7:24
559 364 Joe Ricks SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 22:57.1 7:25
560 651 Nick Schumacher FR Columbus North 22:58.1 7:25
561 327 Bernard Caillouet JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 22:59.5 7:25
562 233 2039 Frank Ma SR Scecina Memorial 23:00.5 7:26
563 744 Luke Prince SO Delta 23:01.3 7:26
564 1684 Ben Eger FR Noblesville 23:04.8 7:27
565 53 Matt Fredbloom SR Avon 23:06.4 7:28
566 359 Arinze Osili FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 23:10.4 7:29
567 167 Jon Knop JR Ben Davis 23:10.5 7:29
568 172 Kyle Miller FR Ben Davis 23:11.0 7:29
569 234 2569 Kyle Linder SO Perry Meridian 23:12.3 7:30
570 2182 Tyler Bailey SO Terre Haute North 23:13.0 7:30
571 235 1863 Ian Wallentine FR Park Tudor 23:15.1 7:31
572 326 Tom Caffrey SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 23:15.4 7:31
573 264 Levi Stull SR Bloomington South 23:15.9 7:31
574 645 Nathan Nugent FR Columbus North 23:16.7 7:31
575 826 Caleb Anders SR Fishers 23:19.4 7:32
576 425 Andrew Hatfield FR Brownsburg 23:19.6 7:32
577 870 Canyon Stockton JR Fishers 23:21.2 7:32
578 1796 Alex Wenning SO North Central ( Indpls ) 23:25.0 7:34
579 634 Cullen Kane FR Columbus North 23:28.1 7:35
580 992 Bailey McDaniel JR Fort Wayne Snider 23:28.3 7:35
581 1738 Ethan Dunn FR North Central ( Indpls ) 23:30.0 7:35
582 1742 Ben Fulkerson-Bi SR North Central ( Indpls ) 23:30.9 7:36
583 950 Max Toenges SO Fort Wayne Carroll 23:32.8 7:36
584 366 Charlie Rohen SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 23:35.1 7:37
585 166 Quartey Kirk SO Ben Davis 23:37.6 7:38
586 659 Neil Staley FR Columbus North 23:37.8 7:38
587 236 460 Josh Smith JR Cardinal Ritter 23:38.6 7:38
588 1952 Trace MacMillan FR Pike 23:39.2 7:38
589 2119 Graham Trotter JR Shelbyville 23:42.0 7:39
590 2227 Devon Thomson FR Terre Haute South 23:44.2 7:40
591 1956 Kalen Patterson SR Pike 23:44.4 7:40
592 325 Daniel Bruns JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 23:45.7 7:40
593 237 1977 Wesley Cragen FR Plainfield 23:48.6 7:41
594 915 Michael Brewer FR Fort Wayne Carroll 23:49.6 7:42
595 238 2144 Bryan Fox FR Southport 23:49.7 7:42
596 1116 Kyle Thompson SR Franklin Community 23:52.6 7:43
597 1174 Harold Brooks SO Guerin Catholic 23:54.8 7:43
598 84 Patrick Spencer JR Avon 23:57.7 7:44
599 263 John Smith FR Bloomington South 24:02.2 7:46
600 348 George Kite FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:03.2 7:46
601 1739 Sean Egloff SR North Central ( Indpls ) 24:04.4 7:46
602 621 Drew Falkner FR Columbus North 24:07.4 7:47
603 1635 Griffin Lebeau SO New Palestine 24:08.3 7:48
604 383 John Wooldridge SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:08.5 7:48
605 1184 Jordon Kaus SO Guerin Catholic 24:08.9 7:48
606 330 Matthew Davis FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:10.1 7:48
607 1827 Ben Caylor JR Norwell 24:10.3 7:48
608 357 Drew Okenfuss SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:10.8 7:48
609 1254 Otez Fryer SO Hamilton Southeastern 24:11.4 7:49
610 239 2085 Daniel Franke FR Seymour 24:12.3 7:49
611 1770 Jacob A. Logan SO North Central ( Indpls ) 24:12.9 7:49
612 2497 Stephen Mingus FR Zionsville 24:13.8 7:49
613 2190 Zach Duncan FR Terre Haute North 24:14.5 7:50
614 982 Zachary Fenn FR Fort Wayne Snider 24:19.4 7:51
615 162 Austin Garner JR Ben Davis 24:31.4 7:55
616 240 2087 Logan Hayes SO Seymour 24:31.7 7:55
617 236 Alex Brackee FR Bloomington South 24:36.1 7:57
618 1951 Jacob King SR Pike 24:41.6 7:58
619 1529 Chris Bridges SR Lafayette Jeff 24:41.6 7:58
620 2583 Solomon Aaron FR Cardinal Ritter 24:43.9 7:59
621 613 Thomas Boatwright FR Columbus North 24:43.9 7:59
622 979 Jared Bowling FR Fort Wayne Snider 24:45.0 8:00
623 1530 Joe Brisco SR Lafayette Jeff 24:46.0 8:00
624 350 Andrew Lewis FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 24:46.1 8:00
625 49 David Egunyomi SO Avon 24:46.6 8:00
626 241 702 Elijah Huff SR Covenant Christian 24:52.1 8:02
627 242 2563 Jakob Case JR Perry Meridian 24:52.2 8:02
628 243 2540 Austin Stark SR Lawrence Central 24:54.1 8:02
629 244 1856 Nikko MacK JR Park Tudor 24:56.3 8:03
630 642 Nick Neeley FR Columbus North 24:56.5 8:03
631 245 559 Ian Roesler JR Columbus East 24:56.9 8:03
632 73 Spencer Nguyen FR Avon 24:59.0 8:04
633 1755 Andrew Harvey JR North Central ( Indpls ) 25:01.5 8:05
634 1786 Maxwell Richardson SR North Central ( Indpls ) 25:04.7 8:06
635 455 Nathan Marks FR Cardinal Ritter 25:06.2 8:06
636 1489 Bret Irving FR Indianapolis Cathedral 25:06.5 8:06
637 1549 Thomas Vandivier FR Lafayette Jeff 25:08.0 8:07
638 1604 Mitchell Seth FR Lawrence North 25:09.2 8:07
639 191 Austin Weaks FR Ben Davis 25:11.1 8:08
640 1268 Thomas Platt FR Hamilton Southeastern 25:17.4 8:10
641 865 Xavier Semona FR Fishers 25:19.3 8:11
642 737 Ben Greer JR Delta 25:25.9 8:13
643 1744 Eli Goldstein FR North Central ( Indpls ) 25:27.7 8:13
644 246 2044 Josh Sitzman SR Scecina Memorial 25:29.0 8:14
645 610 Craig Athaide JR Columbus North 25:34.3 8:15
646 1750 Adrian Hansen SR North Central ( Indpls ) 25:38.3 8:17
647 252 Aaron Nunes FR Bloomington South 25:41.1 8:18
648 1111 Aidan Noble JR Franklin Community 25:44.9 8:19
649 633 Miguel Juarez FR Columbus North 26:08.6 8:26
650 1963 Nick Wilson FR Pike 26:16.5 8:29
651 1501 Jaeden Osmun FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:16.5 8:29
652 343 Justin Hopp JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 26:19.4 8:30
653 1119 Devin Walker SO Franklin Community 26:24.8 8:32
654 247 1343 Corbin Martin SR Huntington North 26:25.0 8:32
655 248 2083 Jon Castrejon SO Seymour 26:35.8 8:35
656 384 Mac Zoeller FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 26:37.4 8:36
657 155 Christian Candelaria FR Ben Davis 26:38.9 8:36
658 2542 Tem Tedla FR Lawrence Central 26:46.6 8:39
659 249 2570 John Nevitt SR Perry Meridian 26:49.6 8:40
660 741 Raymond McQueary SO Delta 26:53.4 8:41
661 2110 Justin Glessner FR Shelbyville 26:53.8 8:41
662 367 Jared Rosen FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:00.0 8:43
663 2203 Noah Wheeler FR Terre Haute North 27:11.9 8:47
664 43 Taylor Cowles FR Avon 27:15.7 8:48
665 1976 Nathaniel Chesterson FR Plainfield 27:17.8 8:49
666 636 Mert Katirci JR Columbus North 27:18.7 8:49
667 377 Miles Sweeney SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:19.4 8:49
668 46 Aj Dixon FR Avon 27:20.4 8:50
669 1858 Justin Palmer JR Park Tudor 27:25.5 8:51
670 338 Cody Hall FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:31.8 8:53
671 1594 Venable Kameron FR Lawrence North 27:41.4 8:56
672 1043 Broderick Bass FR Franklin Central 27:56.3 9:01
673 1110 Levi Moore JR Franklin Community 28:05.6 9:04
674 617 Tim Carlson SO Columbus North 28:59.0 9:21
675 319 Ryan Andrews JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 29:27.9 9:31
676 250 2034 Yeison Garcia JR Scecina Memorial 29:39.5 9:35
677 1854 Ethan Hayes FR Park Tudor 29:50.7 9:38
678 630 Harrison Ho FR Columbus North 29:57.7 9:40
679 1544 Ross Klink SO Lafayette Jeff 30:09.6 9:44
680 360 John Pahud FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:18.5 9:47
681 158 Sam Chapman JR Ben Davis 30:21.0 9:48
682 434 Mike Swarms SO Brownsburg 31:06.5 10:03
683 1585 Mitchell Eli FR Lawrence North 31:21.4 10:07
684 2157 Connor Speiden JR Southport 34:34.0 11:09
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls - JV
1. COLUMBUS NORTH
1 2 3 8 14 (30) (32) = 28
AVRIE ALLEN, ROSEMARY YONUSHONIS, BENTE BOUTHIER, MADELYN SANDERS,
MORGAN NEAL, REBEKAH ALBERS, ANA SINGHAL
2. WESTFIELD
11 13 16 23 24 (59) (62) = 87
MADISON SMITH, CAMERON FERRERI, GABBY BROWN, SARAH PENSYL, CARLY
BOGDAJEWICZ, RILEY SCHMITZ, KARA ANDERSON
3. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
7 12 19 27 34 (45) (63) = 99
GRACE NUGENT, KRISTIN TUCKER, ALISON BURT, MADISON GRABOWSKI, GRACE
OEDING, BREANNA ABRAM, ADDIE KAUTZ
4. AVON
4 5 21 42 50 (56) (61) = 122
ELYSE RHOADES, AMANDA GROTHEN, MEGAN HILL, ANYA DELACRUZ, KATY SMITH,
TAKAYLA CARLTON, ANNA PEARSON
5. FISHERS
17 18 25 28 48 (51) (60) = 136
CAROLINE GRUVER, CLARISSA RICKS, HANNAH MOSBAUGH, SAWYER OSMUN,
ELISABETH BETNER, MARGARET HAUSER, EKTA PANDEY
6. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
6 35 36 43 52 (58) (71) = 172
ERICA MATTHEWS, ALLYSON VOSLER, ABIGAIL JONES, AMY LEATHERMAN, AMANDA
VOSLER, AUDREY LO, ANNA MILLER
7. FORT WAYNE CARROLL
10 15 22 55 81 (93)(100) = 183
LESLIE ECKERLEY, EMILY RYAN, ASHLEE THOMAS, ELIZABETH LOHMAN, KALEEN
HOBBS, CENDRA DEARDORF, VICTORIA HEDGES
8. ZIONSVILLE
20 29 46 53 57 (87)(120) = 205
OLIVIA JOHNSON, KATIE BROTHERS, CLAIRE BADGER, LOGAN BROWN, ELLIE
CORYA, CASSIDY SAMPSON, MADELINE QUINN
9. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
33 39 41 47 49 (82)(104) = 209
SARAH KURTZ, JENNA WOODLEY, MEGAN BARNHART, STEPHANIE KENNEDY, SARAH
COUGILL, MORGAN ASHMAN, ALEXIS ROUSE
10. CENTER GROVE
9 26 64 77 88 (92) (95) = 264
SARAH STOCKMAN, ELENA PONDER, JACKIE RIZZI, KARLY WRIGHT, NATALIE
SAUER, MIKAYLA LAY, SUMMER MAULDEN
11. NOBLESVILLE
31 38 68 69 76 (101)(129) = 282
ABBIE KLINKER, SAVANNAH CONGROVE, KILAH KUIPER, ASHLEY BRITTON, EMILY
CLOUSER, MIKAYLA MAROWSKI, ALIVIA PAVICH
12. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL
37 44 65 70 103 (108)(123) = 319
ASHLEY YUSKA, LUCY DIMOND, KATE BURNSIDE, KAREN SUN, LUCY FRALICH,
MOLLY BOLGER, ANNIE BROWNING
13. WARREN CENTRAL
66 67 73 75 79 (84) (91) = 360
DESTINY JOHNSON, LEXY PHILLEY, GRACE ALTHARDT, OLIVIA MIKKELSON,
DANIELA DIAZ, LILLY AMEZCUA, CYNTHIA BLACK
14. BROWNSBURG
72 74 85 89 96 (97)(105) = 416
RACHEL GRAHAM, DIANA MEDLEN, OLIVIA ZOOG, ALLI KENT, ALEX SMOCK,
KIERSTYN U'REN, CAROLINE JOHNSON
15. TERRE HAUTE NORTH
80 94 99 107 118 (128)(147) = 498
ALEX HUGHES, LAURA ROGERS, JANAN ZAHER, EMMA SAPPINGTON, SYDNEY MILLER,
KAREN MCGUIRE, BRIANA KEILLY
16. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS )
83 86 111 116 132 (159)(167) = 528
EMMA BURRIS, CAIT HARRINGTON, PEARL GARVEY, CLEARY ELDER, CICI
WATERMAN, SOPHI MICHAL, MARISSA MEADOWS-MCDO
17. FORT WAYNE SNIDER
78 106 112 113 135 (143)(151) = 544
MEAGAN WALLACE, DAYSIANAE HINTON, ALEXIS ELDRIDGE, EMILY HASLUP, TORI
MARTINKOVIC, MACKENZIE FREEMAN, EMEM UDOH
18. HUNTINGTON NORTH
54 102 130 131 133 (141)(155) = 550
EMMA MELCHER, ASHLEIGH MILLER, JENNIFER LEONARD, RAVEN TILLETT, KAYLA
FARRELL, MARY SURFUS, LAUREN FARRELL
19. SEYMOUR
40 115 124 136 145 (152)(156) = 560
DELANEY SUNBURY, ABBY DAVIS, MIKAELA GROUT, MYA FINDLEY, EMELINE TETE,
SARAH BENEFIEL, KARLEY SUNBURY
20. RONCALLI
109 110 119 122 126 (134)(142) = 586
EMMA BALZER, IZZY JAHNKE, GRACE MURPHY, ERICA SZCZECHOWSKI, ALEX
SWINGENDORF, NATALIE PESTO, CLAIRE ALFERY
21. PIKE
98 114 117 146 149 (150)(172) = 624
KLARA TAKACS, GENEVIEVE THIBAULT, JANNA JOHNS, AMY COPHER, LUCY BALTA,
ELIZABETH NEWTON, JORDAN MACMILLAN
22. GUERIN CATHOLIC
90 139 148 153 162 (168)(177) = 692
ELLIE BARRETT, LUCY SEMLER, JACKIE SAPIENZA, BECCA ZATKULAK, KELLEEN
HADDAD, CHRISTINA TAYLOR, MIRAN BROOKS
23. COLUMBUS EAST
125 137 138 154 160 (180)(190) = 714
ASHLEIGH TOTTEN, HEATHER SHAFER, MEGAN MILLER, AVERY OTTO, MORGAN
FARRELL, KYLIE MILLER, MORGAN MEIER
24. LAWRENCE NORTH
121 158 173 175 182 (183)(185) = 809
REBEKAH BREDA, JACKIE DAVIS, SKYLAR SWEANY, GRACE MILLS-CRAIG, DESTINY
RIDING, EDIN HALL, ANNA MORGAN
25. EAST CENTRAL
140 163 164 171 184 (195) = 822
GABBY KERR, RACHEL STRUEWING, JENNA WERNKE, ALEXIS SCHOENEFELD, TESS
BARNETT, HARLEY MALJE
26. BREBEUF JESUIT PREP
144 157 174 178 179 (181)(191) = 832
MARA KENNEDY, IRELAND STEVENS, LEIGHANN ECKRICH, KATHLEEN CASPERSEN,
ELIZABETH SAUNDERS, SARAH CONNERS, CAROLINE KENNEDY
27. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
127 165 169 186 197 = 844
ERIKA SAPP, MORGAN HOY, GIANA DAMIANOS, LEXI FEARS, SABRINA HERTHEL
28. BEN DAVIS
161 166 176 188 189 (192)(193) = 880
ABBAGAIL SPEITEL, SYDNEY ODAY, CLAIRE SMITH, JUANA HERNANDEZ, EMELY
MENDEZ, FLAMINIA BEZZI, JOANNA AVILA
29. PERRY MERIDIAN
170 187 194 196 198 (199)(200) = 945
SAMMIE LEWIS, MACY ADAMS, CAROLINE KAVANAUGH, BRIANNA PAGE, LYNNLY
SCHROEDER, DANIELA HERNANDEZ, CAITLYN RENTZELL
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 566 Avrie Allen JR Columbus North 20:43.4 6:42
2 2 606 Rosemary Yonushonis SR Columbus North 21:10.1 6:50
3 3 572 Bente Bouthier SR Columbus North 21:12.8 6:51
4 4 29 Elyse Rhoades JR Avon 21:19.5 6:53
5 5 14 Amanda Grothen JR Avon 21:28.0 6:56
6 6 1221 Erica Matthews JR Hamilton Southeastern 21:36.6 6:59
7 7 217 Grace Nugent FR Bloomington South 21:42.3 7:01
8 8 600 Madelyn Sanders FR Columbus North 21:45.2 7:01
9 9 494 Sarah Stockman FR Center Grove 21:49.0 7:03
10 10 888 Leslie Eckerley FR Fort Wayne Carroll 21:50.0 7:03
11 11 2389 Madison Smith FR Westfield 21:53.2 7:04
12 12 227 Kristin Tucker JR Bloomington South 21:54.0 7:04
13 13 2370 Cameron Ferreri FR Westfield 21:54.4 7:04
14 14 591 Morgan Neal SR Columbus North 21:59.2 7:06
15 15 903 Emily Ryan SO Fort Wayne Carroll 22:01.4 7:07
16 16 2361 Gabby Brown SO Westfield 22:01.5 7:07
17 17 782 Caroline Gruver JR Fishers 22:07.2 7:09
18 18 809 Clarissa Ricks FR Fishers 22:11.0 7:10
19 19 198 Alison Burt SR Bloomington South 22:12.6 7:10
20 20 2443 Olivia Johnson JR Zionsville 22:14.1 7:11
21 21 16 Megan Hill SR Avon 22:14.8 7:11
22 22 908 Ashlee Thomas SO Fort Wayne Carroll 22:16.6 7:12
23 23 2382 Sarah Pensyl FR Westfield 22:17.0 7:12
24 24 2360 Carly Bogdajewicz FR Westfield 22:17.7 7:12
25 25 797 Hannah Mosbaugh SO Fishers 22:19.7 7:13
26 26 485 Elena Ponder JR Center Grove 22:23.9 7:14
27 27 209 Madison Grabowski SO Bloomington South 22:24.0 7:14
28 28 803 Sawyer Osmun FR Fishers 22:24.7 7:14
29 29 2432 Katie Brothers SO Zionsville 22:26.4 7:15
30 30 565 Rebekah Albers SO Columbus North 22:27.9 7:15
31 31 1659 Abbie Klinker SO Noblesville 22:28.9 7:16
32 32 601 Ana Singhal FR Columbus North 22:30.1 7:16
33 33 1027 Sarah Kurtz SO Franklin Central 22:32.2 7:17
34 34 218 Grace Oeding FR Bloomington South 22:33.7 7:17
35 584 Anna Horak JR Columbus North 22:34.3 7:17
36 35 1235 Allyson Vosler JR Hamilton Southeastern 22:34.8 7:17
37 36 1214 Abigail Jones FR Hamilton Southeastern 22:34.8 7:17
38 37 1476 Ashley Yuska JR Indianapolis Cathedral 22:35.3 7:18
39 38 1651 Savannah Congrove FR Noblesville 22:35.7 7:18
40 39 1037 Jenna Woodley JR Franklin Central 22:36.3 7:18
41 40 2073 Delaney Sunbury SR Seymour 22:37.1 7:18
42 41 1020 Megan Barnhart SR Franklin Central 22:41.7 7:20
43 42 6 Anya Delacruz FR Avon 22:44.1 7:20
44 43 1216 Amy Leatherman JR Hamilton Southeastern 22:44.6 7:21
45 590 Jocelyn Maynard FR Columbus North 22:45.5 7:21
46 44 1380 Lucy Dimond SR Indianapolis Cathedral 22:45.8 7:21
47 594 Sydney Perry SO Columbus North 22:47.3 7:22
48 45 194 Breanna Abram JR Bloomington South 22:48.2 7:22
49 46 2430 Claire Badger SR Zionsville 22:50.1 7:22
50 47 1026 Stephanie Kennedy SR Franklin Central 22:53.3 7:23
51 48 774 Elisabeth Betner FR Fishers 22:54.1 7:24
52 49 1025 Sarah Cougill SR Franklin Central 22:55.1 7:24
53 50 33 Katy Smith SO Avon 22:56.8 7:25
54 51 783 Margaret Hauser FR Fishers 22:58.9 7:25
55 52 1236 Amanda Vosler JR Hamilton Southeastern 22:59.2 7:25
56 53 2434 Logan Brown SO Zionsville 23:00.2 7:26
57 54 1323 Emma Melcher FR Huntington North 23:00.3 7:26
58 55 897 Elizabeth Lohman SO Fort Wayne Carroll 23:01.5 7:26
59 56 4 Takayla Carlton JR Avon 23:02.1 7:26
60 57 2437 Ellie Corya SO Zionsville 23:03.3 7:27
61 58 1218 Audrey Lo SO Hamilton Southeastern 23:03.4 7:27
62 59 2387 Riley Schmitz SR Westfield 23:05.3 7:27
63 60 804 Ekta Pandey SR Fishers 23:07.2 7:28
64 807 Emily Pulos FR Fishers 23:07.3 7:28
65 583 Amelia Herrick SR Columbus North 23:07.4 7:28
66 61 27 Anna Pearson JR Avon 23:09.3 7:29
67 62 2356 Kara Anderson JR Westfield 23:09.6 7:29
68 597 Marlee Reisinger JR Columbus North 23:12.2 7:30
69 2391 Laura Susnak JR Westfield 23:14.4 7:30
70 34 Emily Stamper JR Avon 23:14.9 7:30
71 63 213 Addie Kautz SR Bloomington South 23:15.3 7:31
72 64 489 Jackie Rizzi SR Center Grove 23:16.4 7:31
73 65 1368 Kate Burnside FR Indianapolis Cathedral 23:19.1 7:32
74 66 2298 Destiny Johnson SO Warren Central 23:20.1 7:32
75 67 2305 Lexy Philley SR Warren Central 23:20.2 7:32
76 68 1661 Kilah Kuiper SO Noblesville 23:21.1 7:32
77 791 Natalie Kraft JR Fishers 23:22.7 7:33
78 69 1648 Ashley Britton SO Noblesville 23:22.8 7:33
79 70 1459 Karen Sun JR Indianapolis Cathedral 23:23.1 7:33
80 71 1222 Anna Miller FR Hamilton Southeastern 23:24.2 7:33
81 72 393 Rachel Graham SO Brownsburg 23:24.6 7:34
82 2388 Emily Settle SR Westfield 23:25.7 7:34
83 73 2281 Grace Althardt JR Warren Central 23:26.5 7:34
84 74 399 Diana Medlen SR Brownsburg 23:26.9 7:34
85 75 2302 Olivia Mikkelson SO Warren Central 23:27.3 7:34
86 2357 Taylor Anderson FR Westfield 23:29.2 7:35
87 582 Emi Hammond SO Columbus North 23:30.3 7:35
88 76 1650 Emily Clouser SR Noblesville 23:31.3 7:36
89 212 Megan Johnson SO Bloomington South 23:32.0 7:36
90 77 496 Karly Wright JR Center Grove 23:32.1 7:36
91 78 975 Meagan Wallace FR Fort Wayne Snider 23:33.0 7:36
92 1228 Chaise Richards FR Hamilton Southeastern 23:33.6 7:36
93 79 2289 Daniela Diaz FR Warren Central 23:34.1 7:37
94 806 Gabby Puccinelli SO Fishers 23:34.2 7:37
95 80 2163 Alex Hughes JR Terre Haute North 23:36.2 7:37
96 81 894 Kaleen Hobbs SR Fort Wayne Carroll 23:36.3 7:37
97 82 1019 Morgan Ashman FR Franklin Central 23:36.3 7:37
98 83 1709 Emma Burris FR North Central ( Indpls ) 23:38.0 7:38
99 84 2282 Lilly Amezcua SR Warren Central 23:38.1 7:38
100 792 Kamya Lapsley FR Fishers 23:38.5 7:38
101 2393 Ann Vrooman JR Westfield 23:39.2 7:38
102 35 Jazzy Stone SO Avon 23:43.3 7:40
103 776 Abby Celentano FR Fishers 23:44.4 7:40
104 225 Haley Thrasher JR Bloomington South 23:44.6 7:40
105 85 414 Olivia Zoog SO Brownsburg 23:45.3 7:40
106 220 Katie Pfeiffer JR Bloomington South 23:45.9 7:40
107 821 Natalia Turben FR Fishers 23:47.4 7:41
108 86 1717 Cait Harrington JR North Central ( Indpls ) 23:48.9 7:41
109 87 2462 Cassidy Sampson SO Zionsville 23:50.4 7:42
110 2355 Gabby Anderson SR Westfield 23:51.1 7:42
111 208 Maggie Gates JR Bloomington South 23:51.6 7:42
112 570 Kirsten Ballard FR Columbus North 23:52.5 7:43
113 569 Jen Bale SR Columbus North 23:52.8 7:43
114 88 491 Natalie Sauer JR Center Grove 23:54.3 7:43
115 2386 Kennedy Sack FR Westfield 23:56.2 7:44
116 2394 Haley Wilson FR Westfield 23:56.2 7:44
117 89 397 Alli Kent JR Brownsburg 23:57.0 7:44
118 1239 Ashley Young JR Hamilton Southeastern 24:00.1 7:45
119 90 1147 Ellie Barrett JR Guerin Catholic 24:01.1 7:45
120 1224 Madison Myers FR Hamilton Southeastern 24:02.8 7:46
121 230 MacKenzie Williams SO Bloomington South 24:03.0 7:46
122 91 2284 Cynthia Black SO Warren Central 24:03.9 7:46
123 1212 Jayne Jaworowski SR Hamilton Southeastern 24:06.0 7:47
124 92 481 Mikayla Lay SO Center Grove 24:06.9 7:47
125 93 884 Cendra Deardorf SR Fort Wayne Carroll 24:08.9 7:48
126 814 Kennedie Rush SR Fishers 24:09.2 7:48
127 2353 Megan Adams SR Westfield 24:10.2 7:48
128 94 2172 Laura Rogers SO Terre Haute North 24:12.0 7:49
129 819 Haley Thomas FR Fishers 24:12.4 7:49
130 95 484 Summer Maulden JR Center Grove 24:12.9 7:49
131 593 Sarah Pankratz SO Columbus North 24:14.9 7:50
132 2297 Ashley House SO Warren Central 24:16.7 7:50
133 96 408 Alex Smock SR Brownsburg 24:18.3 7:51
134 2235 Adrian Fiordelise SR Terre Haute South 24:18.8 7:51
135 97 411 Kierstyn U'Ren FR Brownsburg 24:18.8 7:51
136 98 1931 Klara Takacs SR Pike 24:19.2 7:51
137 99 2179 Janan Zaher SO Terre Haute North 24:19.6 7:51
138 100 892 Victoria Hedges SR Fort Wayne Carroll 24:20.0 7:51
139 893 Grace Hess JR Fort Wayne Carroll 24:20.8 7:52
140 101 1665 Mikayla Marowski FR Noblesville 24:23.1 7:52
141 1238 Nicole Weldy SO Hamilton Southeastern 24:23.1 7:52
142 102 1325 Ashleigh Miller SR Huntington North 24:23.6 7:53
143 576 Kennedy Cook FR Columbus North 24:25.0 7:53
144 103 1388 Lucy Fralich JR Indianapolis Cathedral 24:26.3 7:53
145 1207 Stephanie Clark FR Hamilton Southeastern 24:26.7 7:54
146 104 1033 Alexis Rouse FR Franklin Central 24:27.6 7:54
147 2392 Anna Takayoshi SR Westfield 24:28.6 7:54
148 105 396 Caroline Johnson SO Brownsburg 24:31.1 7:55
149 106 965 Daysianae Hinton SO Fort Wayne Snider 24:32.0 7:55
150 568 Sophie Bailey FR Columbus North 24:33.7 7:56
151 805 Madison Pruett SR Fishers 24:34.5 7:56
152 18 Tori Jeffers SO Avon 24:35.3 7:56
153 107 2174 Emma Sappington SR Terre Haute North 24:35.4 7:56
154 196 Tori Bomba FR Bloomington South 24:35.8 7:57
155 108 1360 Molly Bolger SR Indianapolis Cathedral 24:36.0 7:57
156 23 Aileen Moreno FR Avon 24:39.3 7:58
157 571 Ava Becker FR Columbus North 24:40.1 7:58
158 109 1993 Emma Balzer JR Roncalli 24:46.2 8:00
159 110 2002 Izzy Jahnke FR Roncalli 24:47.8 8:00
160 111 1715 Pearl Garvey JR North Central ( Indpls ) 24:48.4 8:01
161 412 MacKenzie Vondersaar JR Brownsburg 24:49.8 8:01
162 2290 Mekayla Dodson FR Warren Central 24:50.3 8:01
163 2296 Jaidy Hernandez SR Warren Central 24:50.6 8:01
164 578 Alexa Eaton FR Columbus North 24:51.2 8:01
165 112 961 Alexis Eldridge JR Fort Wayne Snider 24:52.4 8:02
166 824 Halee Rae Williams SR Fishers 24:54.7 8:03
167 1230 Kaylan Simpson SO Hamilton Southeastern 24:58.2 8:04
168 113 964 Emily Haslup FR Fort Wayne Snider 24:59.0 8:04
169 114 1932 Genevieve Thibault SO Pike 24:59.7 8:04
170 115 2057 Abby Davis FR Seymour 24:59.8 8:04
171 116 1713 Cleary Elder SO North Central ( Indpls ) 25:01.3 8:05
172 117 1917 Janna Johns FR Pike 25:02.0 8:05
173 786 Marlee Jacocks JR Fishers 25:02.7 8:05
174 118 2168 Sydney Miller FR Terre Haute North 25:02.9 8:05
175 1209 Kate Ewing SO Hamilton Southeastern 25:03.0 8:05
176 224 Emily Skirvin SR Bloomington South 25:03.5 8:05
177 2368 Nicole Edginton FR Westfield 25:06.5 8:06
178 2309 Danielle Shaw SO Warren Central 25:07.5 8:07
179 226 Mia Trueblood FR Bloomington South 25:07.7 8:07
180 588 Claire Malone FR Columbus North 25:07.9 8:07
181 119 2006 Grace Murphy FR Roncalli 25:08.5 8:07
182 477 Alyssa King SR Center Grove 25:08.8 8:07
183 796 Julia Momper FR Fishers 25:09.7 8:07
184 911 Carly Wilkins JR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:10.2 8:08
185 120 2459 Madeline Quinn FR Zionsville 25:12.1 8:08
186 28 Alyssa Phillips JR Avon 25:13.0 8:09
187 203 Sidrah Din SR Bloomington South 25:14.9 8:09
188 121 1555 Rebekah Breda JR Lawrence North 25:17.1 8:10
189 122 2015 Erica Szczechowski JR Roncalli 25:18.7 8:10
190 402 Jessica Morris FR Brownsburg 25:19.9 8:11
191 123 1364 Annie Browning SR Indianapolis Cathedral 25:20.8 8:11
192 124 2064 Mikaela Grout JR Seymour 25:21.1 8:11
193 2367 Cara Duvall FR Westfield 25:21.6 8:11
194 2431 Alicia Bostwick JR Zionsville 25:21.7 8:11
195 2465 Elizabeth Small SO Zionsville 25:22.4 8:12
196 125 548 Ashleigh Totten JR Columbus East 25:23.4 8:12
197 669 Sydney Gill SO Connersville 25:24.4 8:12
198 126 2014 Alex Swingendorf SO Roncalli 25:24.8 8:12
199 127 1094 Erika Sapp FR Franklin Community 25:25.0 8:12
200 128 2167 Karen McGuire SO Terre Haute North 25:27.8 8:13
201 129 1669 Alivia Pavich JR Noblesville 25:29.7 8:14
202 200 Madeleine Clemmer FR Bloomington South 25:30.4 8:14
203 801 Alexandra Osmun FR Fishers 25:30.6 8:14
204 130 1321 Jennifer Leonard FR Huntington North 25:31.6 8:15
205 2560 Marina Thompson FR Lawrence Central 25:33.4 8:15
206 131 1332 Raven Tillett JR Huntington North 25:34.5 8:15
207 132 1728 Cici Waterman SO North Central ( Indpls ) 25:34.6 8:16
208 2288 Maddie Cole SR Warren Central 25:35.8 8:16
209 885 Mia Depillo JR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:37.3 8:16
210 133 1316 Kayla Farrell SR Huntington North 25:37.6 8:16
211 895 Brittin Hoekema FR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:39.5 8:17
212 134 2009 Natalie Pesto SR Roncalli 25:39.7 8:17
213 1213 Mary Kate Jaworowski SO Hamilton Southeastern 25:39.9 8:17
214 135 967 Tori Martinkovic JR Fort Wayne Snider 25:40.0 8:17
215 214 Hadley Knaus FR Bloomington South 25:40.2 8:17
216 136 2059 Mya Findley SO Seymour 25:40.6 8:17
217 904 Rachel Schwartz SR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:40.8 8:18
218 137 545 Heather Shafer SO Columbus East 25:41.6 8:18
219 138 541 Megan Miller JR Columbus East 25:42.5 8:18
220 579 Olivia Eavey FR Columbus North 25:45.1 8:19
221 139 1164 Lucy Semler JR Guerin Catholic 25:45.3 8:19
222 140 757 Gabby Kerr FR East Central 25:47.3 8:20
223 901 Sarah Morris JR Fort Wayne Carroll 25:49.6 8:20
224 141 1331 Mary Surfus FR Huntington North 25:50.4 8:21
225 30 Maddie Risner FR Avon 25:50.5 8:21
226 900 Emma Miller SO Fort Wayne Carroll 25:50.7 8:21
227 1452 Avalin Senefeld SO Indianapolis Cathedral 25:50.9 8:21
228 488 Maddie Rich JR Center Grove 25:51.2 8:21
229 2385 Sydney Ruggles FR Westfield 25:51.9 8:21
230 1667 Samatha Mikesell SO Noblesville 25:52.0 8:21
231 142 1992 Claire Alfery FR Roncalli 25:52.6 8:21
232 1618 Grace Mitchell FR New Palestine 25:53.7 8:22
233 143 963 MacKenzie Freeman FR Fort Wayne Snider 25:53.9 8:22
234 144 297 Mara Kennedy SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 25:54.3 8:22
235 1474 Maura Wissler JR Indianapolis Cathedral 25:55.3 8:22
236 222 Helen Rautenberg JR Bloomington South 25:56.8 8:23
237 145 2076 Emeline Tete JR Seymour 25:57.2 8:23
238 788 Ashley Justice SO Fishers 25:59.9 8:24
239 2244 Emily Wright FR Terre Haute South 26:00.4 8:24
240 1372 Maria Carlson SO Indianapolis Cathedral 26:00.5 8:24
241 1670 Erin Schmutte JR Noblesville 26:01.2 8:24
242 817 Natalie Stewart JR Fishers 26:02.8 8:25
243 146 1906 Amy Copher SO Pike 26:03.1 8:25
244 487 Megan Rattin SR Center Grove 26:03.6 8:25
245 2001 Maria Hollowell JR Roncalli 26:05.4 8:25
246 147 2164 Briana Keilly JR Terre Haute North 26:06.8 8:26
247 473 Brittany Jacks JR Center Grove 26:07.0 8:26
248 148 1162 Jackie Sapienza FR Guerin Catholic 26:07.5 8:26
249 149 1897 Lucy Balta JR Pike 26:07.6 8:26
250 2467 Megan Stewart SR Zionsville 26:08.1 8:26
251 1664 Sydney Luce FR Noblesville 26:09.1 8:27
252 1678 Lauren Wolke SO Noblesville 26:09.1 8:27
253 150 1926 Elizabeth Newton SR Pike 26:10.0 8:27
254 151 972 Emem Udoh JR Fort Wayne Snider 26:11.1 8:27
255 966 Jaelynn Hinton FR Fort Wayne Snider 26:11.7 8:27
256 470 Lauren Gay SO Center Grove 26:12.4 8:28
257 464 Sierra Bansemer JR Center Grove 26:12.5 8:28
258 910 Miriam Vega SO Fort Wayne Carroll 26:12.9 8:28
259 1431 Hannah McCormick JR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:13.4 8:28
260 152 2053 Sarah Benefiel SO Seymour 26:13.6 8:28
261 153 1170 Becca Zatkulak SR Guerin Catholic 26:14.9 8:29
262 671 Ellen Isbell FR Connersville 26:15.9 8:29
263 154 544 Avery Otto JR Columbus East 26:15.9 8:29
264 155 1317 Lauren Farrell FR Huntington North 26:17.7 8:29
265 156 2074 Karley Sunbury SO Seymour 26:18.5 8:30
266 157 315 Ireland Stevens FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 26:18.6 8:30
267 158 1557 Jackie Davis FR Lawrence North 26:20.9 8:30
268 2452 Kathleen Neal SO Zionsville 26:21.4 8:31
269 1329 Emily Snyder SR Huntington North 26:23.2 8:31
270 159 1721 Sophi Michal JR North Central ( Indpls ) 26:23.5 8:31
271 160 533 Morgan Farrell SR Columbus East 26:23.7 8:31
272 2052 Megan Baurle SO Seymour 26:25.5 8:32
273 775 Hannah Booth JR Fishers 26:25.6 8:32
274 1376 Kelsey Deemer FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:28.3 8:33
275 2071 Lily Mullis FR Seymour 26:28.6 8:33
276 1437 Mary Cate Pachciarz SR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:31.4 8:34
277 161 142 Abbagail Speitel FR Ben Davis 26:31.6 8:34
278 1473 Jenna Williams FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:32.4 8:34
279 162 1156 Kelleen Haddad SR Guerin Catholic 26:33.6 8:35
280 1408 Bridget Kaster JR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:37.8 8:36
281 466 Ella Brown SO Center Grove 26:38.7 8:36
282 1668 Anne Mills SR Noblesville 26:39.6 8:36
283 163 762 Rachel Struewing SR East Central 26:40.1 8:37
284 1461 Audrey Teasley FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:41.2 8:37
285 1411 Sarah Kennedy FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:41.3 8:37
286 479 Elizabeth Klingshirn SO Center Grove 26:44.8 8:38
287 773 Micah Anderson FR Fishers 26:47.8 8:39
288 1675 Emily Verboncoeur JR Noblesville 26:48.2 8:39
289 1646 Sarah Bennett SR Noblesville 26:48.3 8:39
290 164 763 Jenna Wernke SR East Central 26:48.5 8:39
291 1397 Marina Gray FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:49.6 8:40
292 165 1087 Morgan Hoy FR Franklin Community 26:53.1 8:41
293 386 Jennifer Bowles FR Brownsburg 26:56.4 8:42
294 1402 Anna Heckman SR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:58.1 8:42
295 1468 Lauren Walker FR Indianapolis Cathedral 26:58.3 8:43
296 2374 Briana Kennedy JR Westfield 26:58.5 8:43
297 493 Peyton Staab FR Center Grove 26:59.7 8:43
298 166 129 Sydney Oday FR Ben Davis 27:00.2 8:43
299 167 1720 Marissa Meadows-Mcdo FR North Central ( Indpls ) 27:00.3 8:43
300 798 Taylor Mountain SR Fishers 27:01.6 8:44
301 168 1167 Christina Taylor SR Guerin Catholic 27:03.0 8:44
302 1217 Becca Liebeno SO Hamilton Southeastern 27:04.6 8:45
303 2060 Rebekah Franke FR Seymour 27:05.7 8:45
304 1666 Laurin Michael SO Noblesville 27:06.7 8:45
305 882 Sydney Carpenter FR Fort Wayne Carroll 27:08.6 8:46
306 1312 Heather Bolinger SR Huntington North 27:09.2 8:46
307 169 1083 Giana Damianos SR Franklin Community 27:09.6 8:46
308 170 1884 Sammie Lewis SO Perry Meridian 27:11.5 8:47
309 596 Catharine Reed FR Columbus North 27:13.8 8:48
310 482 Brook Lowry JR Center Grove 27:14.2 8:48
311 171 761 Alexis Schoenefeld SR East Central 27:15.2 8:48
312 2466 Deanna Snyder JR Zionsville 27:15.3 8:48
313 1997 Taylor Hehmann FR Roncalli 27:16.0 8:48
314 1455 Lauren Smith FR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:18.5 8:49
315 172 1922 Jordan MacMillan JR Pike 27:19.1 8:49
316 886 Zoe Depillo FR Fort Wayne Carroll 27:19.4 8:49
317 1356 Kelly Berry SO Indianapolis Cathedral 27:19.9 8:49
318 1022 Jade Clark SR Franklin Central 27:20.3 8:50
319 2455 Rena Pappas JR Zionsville 27:21.0 8:50
320 5 Sam Compton SO Avon 27:23.3 8:51
321 2316 Linnell Williams SR Warren Central 27:23.6 8:51
322 1706 Nyat Adhanom SR North Central ( Indpls ) 27:23.8 8:51
323 802 London Osmun FR Fishers 27:24.1 8:51
324 173 1577 Skylar Sweany SO Lawrence North 27:25.5 8:51
325 174 281 Leighann Eckrich JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:25.8 8:51
326 2004 Chloe Mann FR Roncalli 27:25.9 8:51
327 1367 Lauren Burgett FR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:26.5 8:52
328 210 Arizona Guzman JR Bloomington South 27:27.4 8:52
329 2050 Elysabeth Allman JR Seymour 27:27.8 8:52
330 823 Lauren Wagner SR Fishers 27:28.5 8:52
331 2379 Laurel Mikalouski SR Westfield 27:28.6 8:52
332 1616 Brianna Komornik SR New Palestine 27:30.5 8:53
333 1909 Lauren Curd JR Pike 27:31.7 8:53
334 1426 Nora MacAnally SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:32.0 8:53
335 175 1569 Grace Mills-Craig FR Lawrence North 27:33.8 8:54
336 221 Sophia Puzzello JR Bloomington South 27:34.2 8:54
337 781 Charis Greiwe FR Fishers 27:35.3 8:54
338 2162 Diana Craig JR Terre Haute North 27:37.2 8:55
339 2469 Caroline West SR Zionsville 27:38.1 8:55
340 599 Maria Sanchez FR Columbus North 27:38.4 8:55
341 793 Breanna Marshall SR Fishers 27:38.6 8:56
342 1362 Gabbi Bratton JR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:40.2 8:56
343 603 Yahilin Vera FR Columbus North 27:40.5 8:56
344 1415 Katie Klein SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:41.5 8:56
345 405 Alexa Roemer FR Brownsburg 27:41.9 8:57
346 176 140 Claire Smith JR Ben Davis 27:41.9 8:57
347 1723 Serae Neidigh FR North Central ( Indpls ) 27:42.9 8:57
348 177 1148 Miran Brooks SR Guerin Catholic 27:43.3 8:57
349 1471 Libby Whiting SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:43.8 8:57
350 2056 Ericka Coomer JR Seymour 27:45.3 8:58
351 36 Aishah Tandoc SO Avon 27:45.5 8:58
352 1436 Annie O'Neil FR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:46.6 8:58
353 195 Sabrina Adams SR Bloomington South 27:47.7 8:58
354 1925 Stefany Meraz SR Pike 27:49.0 8:59
355 1928 Megan Pinkerton FR Pike 27:49.1 8:59
356 1387 Kate Flynn JR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:52.2 9:00
357 667 Storm Farley JR Connersville 27:53.1 9:00
358 1413 Ashley King JR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:54.0 9:00
359 777 Halle Chilton SO Fishers 27:54.5 9:01
360 2104 Allison Nash FR Shelbyville 27:55.8 9:01
361 2051 Alexis Anders JR Seymour 27:57.8 9:02
362 1378 Laura Dickman SR Indianapolis Cathedral 27:58.3 9:02
363 178 276 Kathleen Caspersen SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 27:58.5 9:02
364 1517 Kaitlynn Hess JR Lafayette Jeff 27:59.8 9:02
365 179 310 Elizabeth Saunders JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 28:00.4 9:03
366 2280 Shilyn Alexander SO Warren Central 28:01.3 9:03
367 1905 Lauren Cooper SR Pike 28:02.4 9:03
368 180 540 Kylie Miller JR Columbus East 28:02.7 9:03
369 778 Libby Cooper FR Fishers 28:03.3 9:03
370 794 Gillian McCann FR Fishers 28:03.8 9:04
371 181 277 Sarah Conners JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 28:04.7 9:04
372 1229 Nyiko Rikhotso SO Hamilton Southeastern 28:05.5 9:04
373 1899 Abigail Beiter FR Pike 28:06.2 9:04
374 2373 Erin Jessup SR Westfield 28:07.0 9:05
375 2381 Emily Naghdi SR Westfield 28:07.1 9:05
376 605 Emma Wolford FR Columbus North 28:08.3 9:05
377 1900 Natalie Benedict FR Pike 28:09.4 9:05
378 182 1574 Destiny Riding FR Lawrence North 28:18.3 9:08
379 1898 Laura Barron FR Pike 28:19.0 9:09
380 780 Laura Godleski FR Fishers 28:21.2 9:09
381 1211 Emily Howard JR Hamilton Southeastern 28:23.0 9:10
382 1152 Gillian Defalque FR Guerin Catholic 28:24.1 9:10
383 183 1561 Edin Hall FR Lawrence North 28:27.7 9:11
384 1914 Mary Grace Gordon FR Pike 28:29.6 9:12
385 580 Kiersten Glesing FR Columbus North 28:30.2 9:12
386 2557 Sloan Samuels JR Lawrence Central 28:33.0 9:13
387 2058 Emma Dohmann JR Seymour 28:35.1 9:14
388 1919 Anyla Kelley JR Pike 28:39.9 9:15
389 465 Olivia Barksdale FR Center Grove 28:40.5 9:15
390 1998 Danielle Henke FR Roncalli 28:41.9 9:16
391 2440 Jordan Grammas SR Zionsville 28:43.2 9:16
392 1150 Emma Burgan FR Guerin Catholic 28:44.1 9:17
393 495 Morgan Timmons FR Center Grove 28:46.2 9:17
394 184 750 Tess Barnett SO East Central 28:51.1 9:19
395 1234 Hannah Van Tassel SO Hamilton Southeastern 28:53.4 9:20
396 1422 Libby Larch FR Indianapolis Cathedral 28:55.8 9:20
397 395 Samantha Jarboe SO Brownsburg 28:56.5 9:21
398 905 Kaylie Slate SO Fort Wayne Carroll 28:59.9 9:22
399 1324 Jennifer Meyer FR Huntington North 29:00.6 9:22
400 595 Zoe Peters FR Columbus North 29:01.5 9:22
401 2299 Jasmine Johnson SO Warren Central 29:02.6 9:23
402 2458 Anne Poindexter SR Zionsville 29:06.2 9:24
403 25 Rachel Nguyen SR Avon 29:08.4 9:24
404 2100 Heather Hoffmeyer FR Shelbyville 29:14.8 9:27
405 1907 Katie Copher SO Pike 29:27.0 9:30
406 1326 Rachel Moore FR Huntington North 29:31.6 9:32
407 1660 Lidia Knoll SR Noblesville 29:32.0 9:32
408 185 1570 Anna Morgan FR Lawrence North 29:34.4 9:33
409 1157 Rachel Kehlor FR Guerin Catholic 29:38.4 9:34
410 1158 Elizabeth Murray SR Guerin Catholic 29:40.2 9:35
411 745 Makenzie Cox SO Delta 29:40.9 9:35
412 1996 Natalie Fikes FR Roncalli 29:41.6 9:35
413 1370 Monica Caito SR Indianapolis Cathedral 29:41.7 9:35
414 2294 Sierra Hawthorne SR Warren Central 29:51.7 9:38
415 1454 Vitoria Simas SO Indianapolis Cathedral 29:52.6 9:39
416 186 1084 Lexi Fears JR Franklin Community 29:53.5 9:39
417 187 1875 MacY Adams JR Perry Meridian 29:54.6 9:39
418 1918 Kadidjatou Keita SO Pike 29:54.8 9:39
419 1656 Abigayle Gronauer FR Noblesville 29:55.4 9:40
420 1366 Lauren Buday SO Indianapolis Cathedral 29:56.4 9:40
421 1374 Kailey Cerefin JR Indianapolis Cathedral 29:56.9 9:40
422 90 Sarah Armstrong JR Beech Grove 29:57.0 9:40
423 188 123 Juana Hernandez SR Ben Davis 29:57.7 9:40
424 189 128 Emely Mendez JR Ben Davis 29:58.2 9:41
425 1573 Judy Petr SR Lawrence North 29:58.4 9:41
426 190 538 Morgan Meier FR Columbus East 29:58.9 9:41
427 532 Maddy Case SO Columbus East 30:00.2 9:41
428 1677 Olivia Wolff JR Noblesville 30:06.7 9:43
429 728 Catie Ridley FR Delta 30:10.1 9:44
430 191 296 Caroline Kennedy SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:13.2 9:45
431 1417 Caroline Kress SR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:16.6 9:46
432 1458 Emily Straley SR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:17.3 9:47
433 192 116 Flaminia Bezzi JR Ben Davis 30:21.3 9:48
434 1901 Destiny Caldera JR Pike 30:21.6 9:48
435 2307 Andrea Rocha SR Warren Central 30:23.9 9:49
436 197 Melanie Breeden JR Bloomington South 30:24.5 9:49
437 1382 Lillie Dorsey SR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:27.7 9:50
438 317 Madeleine Watson SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:36.0 9:53
439 308 Pilar Sasso SO Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 30:36.2 9:53
440 2240 Jaelynn Strong FR Terre Haute South 30:36.9 9:53
441 1418 Sara Kress FR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:41.8 9:55
442 1365 Ellie Browning FR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:42.8 9:55
443 2558 Summer Samuels SR Lawrence Central 30:45.6 9:56
444 1719 Betty Lorentz SR North Central ( Indpls ) 30:45.7 9:56
445 1841 Madeline Burns JR Park Tudor 30:46.8 9:56
446 32 Ashley Scheibelhut SR Avon 30:50.3 9:57
447 193 114 Joanna Avila JR Ben Davis 30:54.6 9:59
448 2312 Ty'yai Taylor FR Warren Central 30:55.5 9:59
449 1161 Brinda Rao FR Guerin Catholic 30:56.9 9:59
450 1568 Sammi May FR Lawrence North 30:58.3 10:00
451 1438 Nicole Perkins JR Indianapolis Cathedral 30:59.7 10:00
452 139 Jiana Scott SR Ben Davis 31:02.3 10:01
453 305 Julia Otteson JR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 31:02.9 10:01
454 2306 Sabrina Pieper SO Warren Central 31:06.6 10:03
455 668 Taylor Friend SR Connersville 31:08.6 10:03
456 586 Cali King FR Columbus North 31:10.1 10:04
457 1443 Caroline Price JR Indianapolis Cathedral 31:12.9 10:05
458 2011 Annis Schrader SR Roncalli 31:15.0 10:05
459 1559 Rebecca Fernandez FR Lawrence North 31:22.4 10:08
460 2005 Cassidy McMahon SO Roncalli 31:23.0 10:08
461 2 Ruth Bambo SO Avon 31:28.6 10:10
462 122 Araya Feven FR Ben Davis 31:29.8 10:10
463 1916 Clermelie Horton SO Pike 31:30.3 10:10
464 194 1881 Caroline Kavanaugh FR Perry Meridian 31:32.2 10:11
465 274 Betsy Bastnagel SR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 31:35.6 10:12
466 1515 Rachael Harmon SR Lafayette Jeff 31:36.2 10:12
467 2390 Casey Stoffel SR Westfield 31:38.8 10:13
468 727 Lauren Paxson SO Delta 31:39.4 10:13
469 304 Delia Novak FR Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 31:40.3 10:13
470 131 Sanjana Patel FR Ben Davis 31:43.3 10:14
471 2012 Madison Sonneman JR Roncalli 31:45.7 10:15
472 1420 Olivia Lackey JR Indianapolis Cathedral 31:51.1 10:17
473 1023 Nicole Cockrum FR Franklin Central 31:58.3 10:19
474 1412 Paige Kinder JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:01.1 10:20
475 2439 Abby Gibson FR Zionsville 32:06.0 10:22
476 1393 Caroline Goldfarb JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:09.8 10:23
477 1908 Diana Cueto-Arreol SO Pike 32:12.3 10:24
478 1389 Alex Frank JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:22.2 10:27
479 2075 MacKenzie Taylor JR Seymour 32:31.3 10:30
480 137 Kennya Santiago JR Ben Davis 32:34.5 10:31
481 132 Angela Perez JR Ben Davis 32:34.7 10:31
482 1357 Maggie Bielski JR Indianapolis Cathedral 32:38.6 10:32
483 99 Abby Strahla SO Beech Grove 32:40.7 10:33
484 2286 Tayah Bullock JR Warren Central 32:44.8 10:34
485 195 758 Harley Malje FR East Central 33:00.2 10:39
486 196 1890 Brianna Page SO Perry Meridian 33:18.0 10:45
487 1571 Mekdelawitt Mueller FR Lawrence North 33:34.3 10:50
488 126 Katelyn Langley SR Ben Davis 33:54.5 10:57
489 197 1086 Sabrina Herthel FR Franklin Community 33:55.3 10:57
490 1472 Alexa Williams SR Indianapolis Cathedral 33:56.2 10:57
491 1448 Katie Sage FR Indianapolis Cathedral 34:42.9 11:12
492 198 1893 Lynnly Schroeder SR Perry Meridian 35:12.9 11:22
493 1524 Kelly Sandoval SR Lafayette Jeff 35:20.3 11:24
494 2242 Emily Targett FR Terre Haute South 35:26.7 11:27
495 94 Rebecca Goodman SR Beech Grove 35:32.7 11:28
496 1560 Karla Gomez SO Lawrence North 35:44.8 11:32
497 199 1880 Daniela Hernandez SO Perry Meridian 35:50.8 11:34
498 962 Aubrey Frank FR Fort Wayne Snider 36:17.5 11:43
499 2311 Anna Swenson SO Warren Central 36:33.5 11:48
500 1327 Cassiday Moriarity SO Huntington North 36:56.2 11:55
501 200 1891 Caitlyn Rentzell FR Perry Meridian 36:59.6 11:56
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·451572 views
|