|
Published by on Sep 13th 2014, 8:23pm
Website:Click here
Results by: Delta Timing
Boys Open 7/8th Grade 3200m CC
Team Scores
1 |
28 |
Ashland MS |
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
(23) |
(25) |
2 |
90 |
Claggett MS |
|
3 |
12 |
22 |
24 |
29 |
(33) |
(35) |
3 |
113 |
Granville MS |
|
7 |
8 |
26 |
28 |
44 |
(58) |
(64) |
4 |
119 |
Lexington MS |
|
9 |
10 |
15 |
40 |
45 |
(51) |
(54) |
5 |
131 |
New London MS |
|
4 |
13 |
30 |
36 |
48 |
(86) |
(94) |
6 |
141 |
Edgewood MS |
|
11 |
19 |
34 |
38 |
39 |
(41) |
(59) |
7 |
155 |
A.I. Root MS |
|
16 |
17 |
20 |
47 |
55 |
(62) |
(63) |
8 |
240 |
Fredericktown MS |
|
18 |
37 |
53 |
61 |
71 |
(76) |
(77) |
9 |
241 |
Watkins MS |
|
21 |
31 |
46 |
69 |
74 |
(85) |
(91) |
10 |
263 |
Edison MS |
|
42 |
43 |
50 |
56 |
72 |
(78) |
(81) |
11 |
288 |
Delaware Dempsey MS |
|
32 |
52 |
66 |
68 |
70 |
(73) |
(95) |
12 |
310 |
Findlay Central MS |
|
27 |
49 |
75 |
79 |
80 |
(82) |
(83) |
13 |
363 |
Buckeye MS |
|
57 |
65 |
67 |
84 |
90 |
(96) |
(--) |
14 |
416 |
Galion MS |
|
60 |
87 |
88 |
89 |
92 |
(93) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
-- |
#1116 |
Luke Henrich |
8 |
St. Peter's MS |
11:45.8 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
2 |
-- |
#1081 |
Clayton Baughman |
9 |
Ridgedale MS |
12:12.7 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
3 |
-- |
#791 |
Zayne Manning |
7 |
Danbury MS |
12:18.2 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
4 |
-- |
#1059 |
Dylan Schulter |
8 |
Ontario MS |
12:19.1 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
5 |
-- |
#1060 |
Carson Walters |
8 |
Ontario MS |
12:56.6 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
6 |
-- |
#1120 |
Drew Meyers |
7 |
St. Wendelin MS |
13:09.5 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
7 |
1 |
#707 |
Jack Schultz |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:10.6 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
8 |
2 |
#711 |
Brayden Stone |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:11.4 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
9 |
-- |
#1082 |
Chris Pinnick |
7 |
Ridgedale MS |
13:15.3 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
10 |
-- |
#1061 |
Connor Watts |
8 |
Ontario MS |
13:15.9 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
11 |
-- |
#744 |
Logan Doubikin |
8 |
Cardington MS |
13:16.0 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
12 |
3 |
#761 |
Kevin Horrigan |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:17.8 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
13 |
4 |
#1045 |
Aaron Reed |
8 |
New London MS |
13:22.2 |
4:10 |
6:41 |
14 |
5 |
#700 |
Satch Garlock |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:22.8 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
15 |
-- |
#790 |
John Holzaepfel |
7 |
Danbury MS |
13:23.5 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
16 |
-- |
#1151 |
Logan Evans |
8 |
Wellington MS |
13:29.3 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
17 |
-- |
#1152 |
Henry Haas |
8 |
Wellington MS |
13:30.1 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
18 |
6 |
#713 |
Ivan Wasielewski |
7 |
Ashland MS |
13:31.2 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
19 |
7 |
#1168 |
Eli Davis |
|
Granville MS |
13:31.2 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
20 |
8 |
#913 |
Nathan Massa |
7 |
Granville MS |
13:34.3 |
4:13 |
6:48 |
21 |
9 |
#970 |
Alex Trusdle |
8 |
Lexington MS |
13:35.2 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
22 |
-- |
#997 |
Clay Reynolds |
7 |
Mans. Christ MS |
13:36.3 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
23 |
10 |
#973 |
Spencer Wolfe |
8 |
Lexington MS |
13:36.8 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
24 |
11 |
#822 |
Evan Miller |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
13:42.9 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
25 |
12 |
#766 |
Michael Palocko |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:45.1 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
26 |
13 |
#1038 |
Sean Armold |
7 |
New London MS |
13:46.7 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
27 |
14 |
#698 |
Riley Ewing |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:46.9 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
28 |
15 |
#952 |
Benton Drake |
7 |
Lexington MS |
13:47.1 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
29 |
16 |
#687 |
Grant Stuart |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
13:47.5 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
30 |
17 |
#671 |
Timmy Armstrong |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
13:50.3 |
4:18 |
6:56 |
31 |
18 |
#877 |
Connor Riley |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
13:50.9 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
32 |
19 |
#828 |
Joel Weeman |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
13:51.7 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
33 |
-- |
#992 |
Mike Marhefka |
8 |
Mad. Comp MS |
13:53.3 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
34 |
-- |
#989 |
Logan Davis |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
13:55.4 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
35 |
20 |
#677 |
Andrew Kancler |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
13:55.7 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
36 |
21 |
#1145 |
Chip Orban |
7 |
Watkins MS |
13:56.3 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
37 |
22 |
#776 |
Nick White |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:57.5 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
38 |
23 |
#708 |
Nicolas Serrano |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:58.3 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
39 |
24 |
#757 |
Logan Brubaker |
7 |
Claggett MS |
13:59.3 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
40 |
-- |
#1058 |
Graham Brown |
8 |
Ontario MS |
14:01.1 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
41 |
-- |
#1124 |
Carlos Stoner |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
14:03.5 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
42 |
25 |
#696 |
Nick Driscoll |
8 |
Ashland MS |
14:07.8 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
43 |
26 |
#904 |
Cade Brautigan |
7 |
Granville MS |
14:08.1 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
44 |
27 |
#856 |
William Fedirka |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
14:10.0 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
45 |
-- |
#692 |
Luke Blackley |
7 |
Ashland MS |
14:13.2 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
46 |
28 |
#903 |
David Braden |
7 |
Granville MS |
14:14.9 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
47 |
29 |
#768 |
Cole Radice |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:15.0 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
48 |
30 |
#1047 |
Robbie Ritenour |
8 |
New London MS |
14:15.6 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
49 |
31 |
#1143 |
Jarah Nelson |
8 |
Watkins MS |
14:16.6 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
50 |
32 |
#801 |
Lucas Pape |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
14:17.1 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
51 |
33 |
#773 |
Alex Smith |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:17.7 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
52 |
34 |
#818 |
Owen Holt-Frank |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
14:19.9 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
52 |
-- |
#1119 |
Savas Malagon |
7 |
St. Wendelin MS |
14:19.9 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
54 |
-- |
#705 |
Jayden Mitchell |
7 |
Ashland MS |
14:21.2 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
55 |
35 |
#774 |
Jack Speyer |
7 |
Claggett MS |
14:21.3 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
56 |
36 |
#1044 |
Clayton Landis |
8 |
New London MS |
14:21.4 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
57 |
37 |
#871 |
Chance Campbell |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
14:24.4 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
58 |
-- |
#788 |
Trent Gray |
8 |
Crestline MS |
14:26.4 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
59 |
38 |
#819 |
Lance Kilbourne |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
14:27.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
60 |
-- |
#689 |
Jeff Vanderpool |
7 |
Ash. Crest MS |
14:29.8 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
61 |
39 |
#825 |
Seth Schonfeld |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
14:32.0 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
62 |
-- |
#998 |
Cooper Wentz |
8 |
Mans. Christ MS |
14:33.4 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
63 |
40 |
#963 |
Butch Pinkelman |
8 |
Lexington MS |
14:34.2 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
64 |
41 |
#812 |
Ben Cornelius |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
14:35.0 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
65 |
42 |
#840 |
Sam Lopez |
7 |
Edison MS |
14:35.4 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
66 |
-- |
#1057 |
B.J. White |
7 |
Northmor MS |
14:35.9 |
4:33 |
7:18 |
67 |
43 |
#849 |
Brody Yost |
7 |
Edison MS |
14:36.1 |
4:33 |
7:18 |
68 |
44 |
#899 |
Caleb Argyle |
8 |
Granville MS |
14:37.1 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
69 |
45 |
#954 |
Micah Haring |
8 |
Lexington MS |
14:38.7 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
70 |
-- |
#1017 |
Chris Schnuerer |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
14:39.6 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
71 |
46 |
#1146 |
Josiah Rice |
7 |
Watkins MS |
14:39.8 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
72 |
47 |
#683 |
Jordan Plymale |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
14:40.0 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
73 |
48 |
#1041 |
Blake Dalton |
7 |
New London MS |
14:41.9 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
74 |
-- |
#1123 |
Benjamin Stanhope |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
14:42.4 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
75 |
49 |
#854 |
Bryce Ajala |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
14:44.0 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
76 |
50 |
#843 |
Tyler Sayler |
8 |
Edison MS |
14:45.5 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
77 |
-- |
#1108 |
Jacob Stump |
7 |
St. Edward MS |
14:47.4 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
78 |
51 |
#956 |
Chayse Henry |
7 |
Lexington MS |
14:48.5 |
4:36 |
7:25 |
79 |
-- |
#688 |
Ian Trent |
7 |
Ash. Crest MS |
14:50.6 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
80 |
-- |
#1121 |
Daniel Portillo |
7 |
St. Wendelin MS |
14:52.3 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
81 |
-- |
#990 |
Logan Gray |
8 |
Mad. Comp MS |
14:55.8 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
82 |
52 |
#797 |
Brennen Lovett |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
14:57.0 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
83 |
53 |
#883 |
Cord Stewart |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
14:58.5 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
84 |
54 |
#962 |
Alex Newberry |
7 |
Lexington MS |
14:58.8 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
85 |
55 |
#685 |
Tyler Provost |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
14:59.7 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
86 |
56 |
#830 |
Jamie Anderson |
7 |
Edison MS |
15:02.2 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
87 |
57 |
#722 |
Tristen Johnson |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
15:03.6 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
88 |
-- |
#1013 |
Bruce Jordan |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
15:04.6 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
89 |
58 |
#915 |
Gavin Ross |
7 |
Granville MS |
15:05.0 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
90 |
-- |
#703 |
Logan McClurg |
8 |
Ashland MS |
15:05.7 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
91 |
-- |
#996 |
Ty Namenyi |
7 |
Mans. Christ MS |
15:06.8 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
92 |
59 |
#815 |
Henry Gamble |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
15:07.1 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
93 |
60 |
#896 |
Asher Whited |
7 |
Galion MS |
15:08.3 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
94 |
-- |
#813 |
Cameron Edmiston |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
15:08.7 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
95 |
-- |
#960 |
Noah Kraft |
8 |
Lexington MS |
15:13.0 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
96 |
-- |
#1007 |
Justin Brown |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
15:16.6 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
97 |
61 |
#884 |
Chase Stockdale |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:17.7 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
98 |
62 |
#681 |
Keagan McLellan |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:18.7 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
99 |
63 |
#682 |
Brandon Piehler |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:19.7 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
100 |
64 |
#911 |
Peter Leithauser |
7 |
Granville MS |
15:20.0 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
101 |
-- |
#991 |
Christian Kurzman |
8 |
Mad. Comp MS |
15:20.3 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
102 |
65 |
#728 |
Jeff Shaerban |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
15:20.7 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
103 |
-- |
#823 |
Tyrus Older |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
15:23.2 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
104 |
66 |
#806 |
Aiden Stojkov |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:24.1 |
4:48 |
7:42 |
105 |
-- |
#910 |
Tyler Haley |
8 |
Granville MS |
15:26.5 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
106 |
-- |
#929 |
Sam Slutz |
8 |
Huron MS |
15:27.8 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
107 |
67 |
#723 |
Michael Kinsey |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
15:28.5 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
108 |
68 |
#808 |
Kelly Waddell |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:29.2 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
109 |
-- |
#814 |
Adam Frank |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
15:29.6 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
110 |
69 |
#1141 |
Ian Jarvis |
8 |
Watkins MS |
15:30.4 |
4:49 |
7:46 |
111 |
-- |
#1129 |
Ethan Feasel |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
15:30.9 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
112 |
-- |
#699 |
Ethan Fike |
8 |
Ashland MS |
15:31.8 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
113 |
70 |
#805 |
Josh Smith |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:32.8 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
114 |
-- |
#907 |
Jake Curtis |
7 |
Granville MS |
15:34.9 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
115 |
-- |
#1102 |
Jesse Lauderbaugh |
7 |
Shelby MS |
15:38.9 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
116 |
71 |
#882 |
Jacob Stalnaker |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:39.0 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
117 |
-- |
#1031 |
Zac Lester |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
15:43.2 |
4:53 |
7:52 |
118 |
72 |
#845 |
Demar Simmons |
7 |
Edison MS |
15:44.7 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
119 |
-- |
#902 |
David Blacksten |
8 |
Granville MS |
15:46.7 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
120 |
73 |
#795 |
Dominic Hupp |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:46.9 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
121 |
74 |
#1144 |
Emmett Ness |
7 |
Watkins MS |
15:47.0 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
122 |
75 |
#859 |
Jacob Goble |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
15:48.1 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
123 |
76 |
#869 |
Quinn Bartsch |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:48.3 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
124 |
77 |
#870 |
Jarrett Byrne |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:48.6 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
125 |
78 |
#847 |
Griffin Soviak |
7 |
Edison MS |
15:50.0 |
4:56 |
7:55 |
126 |
-- |
#694 |
Conner Bryte |
7 |
Ashland MS |
15:50.7 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
127 |
-- |
#1125 |
Brett Straubinger |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
15:51.3 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
128 |
-- |
#969 |
Ben Taylor |
8 |
Lexington MS |
15:52.0 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
129 |
-- |
#670 |
Spencer Alyward |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:53.1 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
130 |
79 |
#866 |
Cullen Williams |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
15:53.5 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
131 |
-- |
#994 |
Cameron Hershberger |
8 |
Mans. Christ MS |
15:54.2 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
132 |
-- |
#921 |
Luke Hanley |
7 |
Huron MS |
15:55.5 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
133 |
-- |
#1156 |
Braden Shook |
7 |
Willard MS |
15:57.2 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
134 |
80 |
#853 |
Brian Ajala |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
16:00.5 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
135 |
-- |
#777 |
Tyler Wodrich |
7 |
Claggett MS |
16:01.5 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
136 |
-- |
#1000 |
Dashawn Haney |
7 |
Mansfield MS |
16:04.0 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
137 |
81 |
#835 |
Jared Fraylick |
8 |
Edison MS |
16:07.6 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
138 |
82 |
#857 |
Neil Feldman |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
16:13.1 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
139 |
-- |
#901 |
Caden Baker |
7 |
Granville MS |
16:14.2 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
140 |
83 |
#858 |
Hayden Fox |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
16:15.2 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
141 |
-- |
#1100 |
Tanyn Deskins |
8 |
Shelby MS |
16:25.1 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
142 |
-- |
#862 |
Mitch Johnston |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
16:26.5 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
143 |
84 |
#724 |
Samuel Oliver |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
16:30.2 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
144 |
-- |
#1111 |
Dylan Cook |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
16:32.8 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
145 |
85 |
#1149 |
Jarom Williams |
7 |
Watkins MS |
16:36.3 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
146 |
-- |
#760 |
Colin Horrigan |
8 |
Claggett MS |
16:37.5 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
147 |
86 |
#1048 |
Jared Ross |
8 |
New London MS |
16:42.0 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
148 |
-- |
#745 |
Alex Queener |
7 |
Cardington MS |
16:42.8 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
149 |
-- |
#710 |
Logan Stoffer |
8 |
Ashland MS |
16:54.7 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
150 |
-- |
#769 |
Jared Rhodes |
8 |
Claggett MS |
17:01.6 |
5:18 |
8:31 |
151 |
-- |
#762 |
Ryan Kofsky |
8 |
Claggett MS |
17:02.2 |
5:18 |
8:31 |
152 |
-- |
#691 |
David Berry |
8 |
Ashland MS |
17:09.2 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
153 |
-- |
#824 |
Alec Pauley |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
17:11.1 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
154 |
-- |
#1062 |
AC Blue |
7 |
Perkins MS |
17:11.6 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
155 |
-- |
#1127 |
Josh Fanning |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
17:23.3 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
156 |
87 |
#897 |
Tristan Williams |
8 |
Galion MS |
17:23.6 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
157 |
-- |
#1150 |
Sam Becker |
8 |
Wellington MS |
17:28.7 |
5:26 |
8:45 |
158 |
88 |
#895 |
Stephen Thompson |
7 |
Galion MS |
17:30.1 |
5:27 |
8:45 |
159 |
89 |
#889 |
Noah Maguire |
7 |
Galion MS |
17:34.7 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
160 |
90 |
#732 |
Sam Ziemer |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
17:39.6 |
5:30 |
8:50 |
161 |
-- |
#928 |
Connor Reis |
8 |
Huron MS |
17:46.4 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
162 |
-- |
#765 |
Robert Olszewski |
8 |
Claggett MS |
17:46.7 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
163 |
-- |
#965 |
Anshul Sringeri |
7 |
Lexington MS |
17:47.2 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
164 |
-- |
#917 |
Charlie Ziegert |
8 |
Granville MS |
17:48.1 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
165 |
-- |
#949 |
Will Bennett |
7 |
Lexington MS |
18:02.0 |
5:37 |
9:01 |
166 |
91 |
#1142 |
Ian Johnson |
8 |
Watkins MS |
18:03.5 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
167 |
-- |
#838 |
Jonathon Hrivnak |
8 |
Edison MS |
18:04.1 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
168 |
92 |
#885 |
Andy Barker |
7 |
Galion MS |
18:05.3 |
5:38 |
9:03 |
169 |
-- |
#833 |
Hunter Dail |
8 |
Edison MS |
18:06.7 |
5:38 |
9:04 |
170 |
93 |
#886 |
Kyle Bauer |
8 |
Galion MS |
18:11.2 |
5:39 |
9:06 |
171 |
-- |
#909 |
Peyton Drumm |
7 |
Granville MS |
18:13.7 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
172 |
-- |
#837 |
Alex Hancock |
7 |
Edison MS |
18:18.1 |
5:42 |
9:09 |
173 |
-- |
#900 |
Parker Argyle |
7 |
Granville MS |
18:18.4 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
174 |
94 |
#1049 |
Peyton Wilson |
7 |
New London MS |
18:27.0 |
5:44 |
9:14 |
175 |
-- |
#841 |
Cooper McIntyre |
7 |
Edison MS |
18:30.1 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
176 |
-- |
#695 |
Andrew Burgart |
8 |
Ashland MS |
18:31.3 |
5:46 |
9:16 |
177 |
-- |
#999 |
Trevor Gossard |
8 |
Mansfield MS |
18:39.3 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
178 |
-- |
#972 |
Nethanial White |
8 |
Lexington MS |
19:01.3 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
179 |
95 |
#792 |
Danny Carman |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
19:33.2 |
6:05 |
9:47 |
180 |
-- |
#810 |
Zach Brewster |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
19:37.0 |
6:06 |
9:49 |
181 |
96 |
#727 |
William Seacrest |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
19:37.6 |
6:06 |
9:49 |
182 |
-- |
#1161 |
Kaleb Walton |
7 |
Willard MS |
20:22.7 |
6:20 |
10:12 |
183 |
-- |
#925 |
Nathan Lehman |
7 |
Huron MS |
20:28.2 |
6:22 |
10:14 |
184 |
-- |
#1117 |
Kevin Maxwell |
7 |
St. Peter's MS |
21:52.2 |
6:48 |
10:56 |
185 |
-- |
#867 |
Zed Wilson |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
21:54.7 |
6:49 |
10:58 |
Boys "A" 7/8th Grade 3200m CC
Team Scores
1 |
78 |
Lexington MS |
|
1 |
8 |
12 |
26 |
31 |
(38) |
(51) |
2 |
81 |
Ashland MS |
|
2 |
6 |
21 |
22 |
30 |
(36) |
(66) |
3 |
96 |
A.I. Root MS |
|
4 |
9 |
13 |
33 |
37 |
(57) |
(68) |
4 |
114 |
Edgewood MS |
|
10 |
14 |
15 |
28 |
47 |
(53) |
(58) |
5 |
129 |
Claggett MS |
|
11 |
25 |
27 |
32 |
34 |
(50) |
(67) |
6 |
179 |
Shelby MS |
|
16 |
20 |
23 |
46 |
74 |
(86) |
(88) |
7 |
187 |
Tiffin MS |
|
7 |
24 |
48 |
49 |
59 |
(72) |
(85) |
8 |
207 |
Delaware Dempsey MS |
|
3 |
35 |
40 |
52 |
77 |
(81) |
(90) |
9 |
236 |
Watkins MS |
|
5 |
43 |
54 |
64 |
70 |
(76) |
(80) |
10 |
237 |
Findlay Central MS |
|
39 |
41 |
42 |
44 |
71 |
(78) |
(79) |
11 |
243 |
Perkins MS |
|
18 |
29 |
60 |
61 |
75 |
(82) |
(83) |
12 |
333 |
Wynford MS |
|
19 |
62 |
73 |
87 |
92 |
(--) |
(--) |
13 |
336 |
Norwalk MS |
|
45 |
55 |
63 |
84 |
89 |
(93) |
(94) |
14 |
371 |
Cal. River Valley MS |
|
17 |
69 |
91 |
95 |
99 |
(--) |
(--) |
15 |
412 |
Marion Grant MS |
|
56 |
65 |
96 |
97 |
98 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#958 |
Kyle Johnston |
8 |
Lexington MS |
11:06.7 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
2 |
2 |
#697 |
Blade Estle |
8 |
Ashland MS |
11:09.0 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
3 |
3 |
#794 |
Max Draper |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
11:21.5 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
4 |
4 |
#673 |
Caleb Cummings |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
11:30.8 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
5 |
5 |
#1147 |
Bryce Small |
8 |
Watkins MS |
11:32.3 |
3:35 |
5:47 |
6 |
6 |
#690 |
Daniel Arimi |
8 |
Ashland MS |
11:43.6 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
7 |
7 |
#1128 |
Kerrick Fanning |
8 |
Tiffin MS |
11:49.9 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
8 |
8 |
#968 |
Clay Sturts |
8 |
Lexington MS |
11:51.7 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
9 |
9 |
#676 |
Jeff Hurst |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
11:53.6 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
10 |
10 |
#820 |
Josh Lantis |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
11:58.4 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
11 |
11 |
#767 |
Patrick Quallich |
8 |
Claggett MS |
12:00.4 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
12 |
12 |
#950 |
Eric Boll |
8 |
Lexington MS |
12:04.0 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
13 |
13 |
#679 |
Mason Marty |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
12:08.2 |
3:47 |
6:04 |
14 |
14 |
#821 |
Lucas Lindenmuth |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
12:09.7 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
15 |
15 |
#817 |
Breydan Hann |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
12:18.0 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
16 |
16 |
#1107 |
Sam Swanger |
8 |
Shelby MS |
12:20.2 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
17 |
17 |
#742 |
Jordan Parish |
8 |
River Valley MS |
12:24.0 |
3:52 |
6:12 |
18 |
18 |
#1067 |
Jason Majoy |
8 |
Perkins MS |
12:25.7 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
19 |
19 |
#1165 |
Josh Rose |
8 |
Wynford MS |
12:27.4 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
20 |
20 |
#1104 |
Caden Payne |
7 |
Shelby MS |
12:27.5 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
21 |
21 |
#709 |
Mason Smith |
7 |
Ashland MS |
12:27.6 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
22 |
22 |
#704 |
Reid McFrederick |
8 |
Ashland MS |
12:27.6 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
23 |
23 |
#1106 |
Jaden Sickmiller |
7 |
Shelby MS |
12:28.4 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
24 |
24 |
#1130 |
Corbin Houdeshell |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
12:30.0 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
25 |
25 |
#775 |
Nick Stump |
8 |
Claggett MS |
12:30.8 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
26 |
26 |
#964 |
Noah Sgambellone |
8 |
Lexington MS |
12:32.3 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
27 |
27 |
#763 |
Brendan LaFaire |
8 |
Claggett MS |
12:32.5 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
28 |
28 |
#811 |
Endalkachew Coetzee |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
12:33.0 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
29 |
29 |
#1063 |
Parker Brown |
8 |
Perkins MS |
12:39.6 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
30 |
30 |
#693 |
Sam Boyer |
8 |
Ashland MS |
12:39.6 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
31 |
31 |
#971 |
Nick Wakefield |
8 |
Lexington MS |
12:42.4 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
32 |
32 |
#758 |
Blake Butsko |
8 |
Claggett MS |
12:48.7 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
33 |
33 |
#686 |
Anthony Santivasci |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
12:50.5 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
34 |
34 |
#755 |
Trevor Aupperle |
8 |
Claggett MS |
12:51.8 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
35 |
35 |
#800 |
Sean Myers |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
12:52.5 |
4:00 |
6:27 |
36 |
36 |
#712 |
Jack Vance |
8 |
Ashland MS |
12:53.3 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
37 |
37 |
#684 |
Mason Provost |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
12:54.8 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
38 |
38 |
#959 |
Luke Jungeberg |
8 |
Lexington MS |
12:55.5 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
39 |
39 |
#864 |
Carl Rupp |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
12:57.1 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
40 |
40 |
#807 |
Logan Teegardin |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
12:57.1 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
41 |
41 |
#855 |
Jacobb Douglas-Prisk |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
13:00.1 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
42 |
42 |
#868 |
Dylan Wolbers |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
13:04.6 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
43 |
43 |
#1136 |
Austin Ballenger |
8 |
Watkins MS |
13:07.7 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
44 |
44 |
#861 |
Calvin Hamilton |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
13:09.1 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
45 |
45 |
#1171 |
Dominguez jose |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
13:11.1 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
46 |
46 |
#1101 |
Robbie Gonzales |
7 |
Shelby MS |
13:12.0 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
47 |
47 |
#816 |
Jacob Gooch |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
13:12.2 |
4:07 |
6:36 |
48 |
48 |
#1132 |
Nick Koerper |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
13:14.1 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
49 |
49 |
#1134 |
Brock Reis-Brause |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
13:14.4 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
50 |
50 |
#770 |
Drew Root |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:14.4 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
51 |
51 |
#967 |
Chris Stevens |
8 |
Lexington MS |
13:17.1 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
52 |
52 |
#793 |
Chase Cudia |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
13:17.4 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
53 |
53 |
#829 |
Lane Wilson |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
13:18.8 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
54 |
54 |
#1140 |
Camden Hammond |
8 |
Watkins MS |
13:18.9 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
55 |
55 |
#1169 |
Ben Johnson |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
13:21.4 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
56 |
56 |
#1020 |
Devin Dillinger |
8 |
Marion Grant |
13:22.0 |
4:10 |
6:41 |
57 |
57 |
#675 |
Graham Hayden |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
13:27.1 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
58 |
58 |
#827 |
Tyler Strand-Fox |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
13:28.4 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
59 |
59 |
#1133 |
Ian Martinez |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
13:28.9 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
60 |
60 |
#1068 |
Ashton Russell |
7 |
Perkins MS |
13:29.3 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
61 |
61 |
#1070 |
Blake Smith |
8 |
Perkins MS |
13:29.4 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
62 |
62 |
#1162 |
Tim Chandler |
8 |
Wynford MS |
13:30.2 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
63 |
63 |
#1172 |
Bobby Vasquez |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
13:31.1 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
64 |
64 |
#1139 |
Landon Crosswhite |
8 |
Watkins MS |
13:31.2 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
65 |
65 |
#1021 |
Jordyn Jury |
7 |
Marion Grant |
13:31.5 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
66 |
66 |
#702 |
Cody McClurg |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:31.6 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
67 |
67 |
#772 |
Evan Smigel |
7 |
Claggett MS |
13:33.0 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
68 |
68 |
#678 |
Carter Kolesar |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
13:34.9 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
69 |
69 |
#741 |
Luke Mencer |
8 |
River Valley MS |
13:36.3 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
70 |
70 |
#1137 |
Cameron Burt |
7 |
Watkins MS |
13:37.2 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
71 |
71 |
#860 |
Toby Haas |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
13:54.9 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
72 |
72 |
#1135 |
Brayden Shedrick |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
13:55.6 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
73 |
73 |
#1164 |
Kyle Koons |
8 |
Wynford MS |
13:57.0 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
74 |
74 |
#1103 |
Parker Lewis |
7 |
Shelby MS |
13:57.6 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
75 |
75 |
#1064 |
Charlie Clark |
7 |
Perkins MS |
13:57.9 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
76 |
76 |
#1148 |
Chris Spillman |
7 |
Watkins MS |
13:58.2 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
77 |
77 |
#798 |
Jacob Marsch |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
13:59.8 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
78 |
78 |
#863 |
Colton Ross |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
13:59.8 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
79 |
79 |
#865 |
Drew Swisher |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
14:00.9 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
80 |
80 |
#1138 |
Bryson Crenshaw |
8 |
Watkins MS |
14:03.8 |
4:23 |
7:02 |
81 |
81 |
#796 |
Avery Latta |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
14:07.0 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
82 |
82 |
#1066 |
Wesley Kane |
8 |
Perkins MS |
14:29.6 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
83 |
83 |
#1065 |
Brian Collart |
8 |
Perkins MS |
14:41.7 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
84 |
84 |
#1178 |
Andrew Riley |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
14:56.4 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
85 |
85 |
#1126 |
Avery Durham |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
15:05.7 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
86 |
86 |
#1105 |
Matt Sharrock |
8 |
Shelby MS |
15:14.5 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
87 |
87 |
#1163 |
Gunner Coffman |
7 |
Wynford MS |
15:15.3 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
88 |
88 |
#1099 |
Logan Cline |
7 |
Shelby MS |
15:15.3 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
89 |
89 |
#1175 |
Sam Neuberger |
7 |
Norwalk MS |
15:16.1 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
90 |
90 |
#799 |
Jake McComb |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:18.9 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
91 |
91 |
#739 |
Caleb Cameron |
7 |
River Valley MS |
15:21.3 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
92 |
92 |
#1166 |
Ryan Stevely |
8 |
Wynford MS |
15:23.8 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
93 |
93 |
#1170 |
Connor Johnson |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
15:46.9 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
94 |
94 |
#1173 |
Gabe Hainline |
7 |
Norwalk MS |
15:49.7 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
95 |
95 |
#740 |
Adam Hawk |
8 |
River Valley MS |
15:51.3 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
96 |
96 |
#1026 |
Dawson Whittaker |
7 |
Marion Grant |
17:15.7 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
97 |
97 |
#1022 |
Jacob Leonard |
7 |
Marion Grant |
17:39.7 |
5:30 |
8:50 |
98 |
98 |
#1018 |
Dedie Addisem |
7 |
Marion Grant |
17:59.2 |
5:36 |
9:00 |
99 |
99 |
#743 |
Daynte Throckmorton |
7 |
River Valley MS |
18:51.1 |
5:52 |
9:26 |
Boys "B" 7/8th Grade 3200m CC
Team Scores
1 |
133 |
Fredericktown MS |
|
2 |
21 |
24 |
34 |
52 |
(102) |
(110) |
2 |
147 |
New London MS |
|
16 |
20 |
30 |
40 |
41 |
(44) |
(56) |
3 |
155 |
Jonathan Alder MS |
|
18 |
22 |
31 |
37 |
47 |
(--) |
(--) |
4 |
177 |
Granville MS |
|
14 |
17 |
42 |
43 |
61 |
(65) |
(86) |
5 |
200 |
Buckeye MS |
|
10 |
28 |
45 |
51 |
66 |
(77) |
(85) |
6 |
201 |
Edison MS |
|
4 |
27 |
35 |
54 |
81 |
(100) |
(108) |
7 |
270 |
Northmor MS |
|
12 |
29 |
50 |
84 |
95 |
(97) |
(116) |
8 |
275 |
Mount Gilead MS |
|
1 |
25 |
64 |
80 |
105 |
(106) |
(124) |
9 |
286 |
Mar. Highland MS |
|
26 |
59 |
60 |
62 |
79 |
(111) |
(--) |
10 |
322 |
Huron MS |
|
11 |
67 |
70 |
78 |
96 |
(103) |
(113) |
11 |
345 |
St. Paul MS |
|
33 |
53 |
69 |
89 |
101 |
(121) |
(143) |
12 |
348 |
Chippewa MS |
|
7 |
49 |
57 |
117 |
118 |
(119) |
(140) |
13 |
364 |
Bucyrus MS |
|
3 |
68 |
76 |
87 |
130 |
(136) |
(--) |
14 |
380 |
Colonel Crawford MS |
|
15 |
36 |
72 |
99 |
158 |
(--) |
(--) |
15 |
388 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
|
38 |
55 |
58 |
90 |
147 |
(154) |
(--) |
16 |
400 |
Mapleton MS |
|
5 |
75 |
91 |
114 |
115 |
(151) |
(--) |
17 |
424 |
Galion MS |
|
39 |
73 |
74 |
94 |
144 |
(152) |
(--) |
18 |
426 |
Seneca East MS |
|
9 |
32 |
112 |
134 |
139 |
(--) |
(--) |
19 |
431 |
Liberty Center MS |
|
8 |
46 |
83 |
138 |
156 |
(--) |
(--) |
20 |
440 |
Willard MS |
|
19 |
82 |
88 |
125 |
126 |
(133) |
(--) |
21 |
465 |
Lake Ridge Acad. MS |
|
6 |
107 |
109 |
120 |
123 |
(127) |
(146) |
22 |
477 |
Plymouth MS |
|
23 |
92 |
93 |
128 |
141 |
(--) |
(--) |
23 |
503 |
Sandusky MS |
|
48 |
63 |
104 |
135 |
153 |
(--) |
(--) |
24 |
521 |
Coll Western Reserve MS |
|
13 |
71 |
129 |
149 |
159 |
(--) |
(--) |
25 |
620 |
Buckeye Central |
|
98 |
122 |
131 |
132 |
137 |
(--) |
(--) |
26 |
740 |
Norwalk MS |
|
142 |
145 |
148 |
150 |
155 |
(157) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
-- |
#987 |
Gavin Shindeldecker |
8 |
Lucas MS |
11:13.4 |
3:30 |
5:37 |
2 |
-- |
#979 |
Kelton French |
8 |
Lib. Union MS |
11:28.4 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
3 |
1 |
#1034 |
Casey White |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
11:32.3 |
3:35 |
5:47 |
4 |
2 |
#880 |
Paden Spencer |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
11:34.9 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
5 |
3 |
#734 |
Dakota Hedrick |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
11:37.4 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
6 |
4 |
#838 |
Jonathon Hrivnak |
8 |
Edison MS |
11:38.4 |
3:37 |
5:50 |
7 |
5 |
#1005 |
Drew Roberts |
8 |
Mapleton MS |
11:44.8 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
8 |
6 |
#945 |
Sam Parker |
8 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
11:45.2 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
9 |
7 |
#750 |
Steven Hennis |
8 |
Chippewa MS |
11:45.2 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
10 |
8 |
#978 |
Kyle Rauch |
8 |
Liberty Cent MS |
11:45.7 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
11 |
9 |
#1095 |
Timmy Johnson |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
11:51.3 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
12 |
10 |
#731 |
Brady Vickerts |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
11:57.7 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
13 |
11 |
#920 |
Drew Grespin |
8 |
Huron MS |
12:01.6 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
14 |
12 |
#1056 |
Alec Moore |
8 |
Northmor MS |
12:02.8 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
15 |
13 |
#781 |
Cobey Kromer |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
12:04.7 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
16 |
14 |
#908 |
Rafi DeGenero |
8 |
Granville MS |
12:07.0 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
17 |
15 |
#784 |
Braxton James |
8 |
Col. Crawford MS |
12:08.5 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
18 |
16 |
#1037 |
Jacob Allen |
7 |
New London MS |
12:08.8 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
19 |
17 |
#905 |
Jack Burczak |
8 |
Granville MS |
12:12.1 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
20 |
18 |
#933 |
Michael Gray |
07 |
Alder MS |
12:12.2 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
21 |
19 |
#1154 |
Justin Gilmor |
8 |
Willard MS |
12:12.5 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
22 |
20 |
#1039 |
Carson Coey |
7 |
New London MS |
12:13.6 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
23 |
21 |
#881 |
Jack Stalnaker |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
12:14.1 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
24 |
22 |
#935 |
Zach Hicks |
07 |
Alder MS |
12:14.8 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
25 |
23 |
#1080 |
Justin Robinson |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
12:15.1 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
26 |
24 |
#879 |
Dakota Smith |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
12:16.3 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
27 |
25 |
#1027 |
Trevor Ball |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
12:17.2 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
28 |
26 |
#1009 |
Bailey Damron |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
12:18.7 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
29 |
27 |
#832 |
Ty Coon |
7 |
Edison MS |
12:18.9 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
30 |
28 |
#729 |
Joshua Tatro |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
12:20.1 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
31 |
29 |
#1054 |
Chase Hoover |
8 |
Northmor MS |
12:23.6 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
32 |
30 |
#1042 |
Curtis Joppeck |
7 |
New London MS |
12:24.2 |
3:52 |
6:12 |
33 |
31 |
#936 |
Luke Malone |
07 |
Alder MS |
12:24.9 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
34 |
32 |
#1096 |
Dakota Laughlin |
7 |
Seneca East MS |
12:26.5 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
35 |
33 |
#1109 |
Noah Avandano |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
12:29.3 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
36 |
34 |
#874 |
Chase Gannon |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
12:30.9 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
37 |
-- |
#852 |
Andrew Wade |
8 |
Fair. Union MS |
12:34.9 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
38 |
35 |
#846 |
Drew Sneider |
7 |
Edison MS |
12:38.2 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
39 |
36 |
#786 |
Alex Mutchler |
7 |
Col. Crawford MS |
12:40.0 |
3:57 |
6:20 |
40 |
37 |
#932 |
Gavin Frick |
07 |
Alder MS |
12:40.1 |
3:57 |
6:20 |
41 |
38 |
#1086 |
Luke Dudenhoefer |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
12:41.7 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
42 |
39 |
#894 |
Braxton Tate |
7 |
Galion MS |
12:42.2 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
43 |
40 |
#1046 |
Austin Reed |
8 |
New London MS |
12:43.5 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
44 |
41 |
#1043 |
Mitch Joppeck |
7 |
New London MS |
12:44.0 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
45 |
42 |
#916 |
Will Schieber |
7 |
Granville MS |
12:45.0 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
46 |
43 |
#912 |
Kieran Lele |
8 |
Granville MS |
12:48.2 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
47 |
44 |
#1036 |
Dominic Albaugh |
7 |
New London MS |
12:48.4 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
48 |
45 |
#720 |
Alex Demagall |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
12:49.2 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
49 |
46 |
#976 |
Brandon Gasche |
8 |
Liberty Cent MS |
12:49.7 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
50 |
47 |
#934 |
Jordan Herrick |
08 |
Alder MS |
12:53.3 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
51 |
48 |
#1092 |
Tahj Staveskie |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
12:54.6 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
52 |
49 |
#752 |
Henry Marshall |
8 |
Chippewa MS |
12:55.0 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
53 |
50 |
#1052 |
Mostyn Evans |
8 |
Northmor MS |
12:55.1 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
54 |
51 |
#721 |
Caleb Gerdeman |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
12:55.9 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
55 |
52 |
#872 |
Christian Carter |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
12:56.0 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
56 |
53 |
#1110 |
Luke Ceccoli |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
12:56.5 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
57 |
54 |
#834 |
Sam Daneker |
8 |
Edison MS |
12:56.7 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
58 |
55 |
#1083 |
Michael Bourne |
7 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
12:58.2 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
59 |
-- |
#1074 |
Doug Sabo |
8 |
Pleasant MS |
12:59.8 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
60 |
-- |
#1075 |
Josh Whaley |
8 |
Pleasant MS |
12:59.8 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
61 |
56 |
#1040 |
Ben Crawshaw |
8 |
New London MS |
13:02.6 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
62 |
57 |
#749 |
Tanyon Franks |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
13:04.8 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
63 |
58 |
#1088 |
Wyatt Schmidt |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
13:05.1 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
64 |
59 |
#1012 |
Branton Howard |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
13:05.5 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
65 |
60 |
#1015 |
Christian Miller |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
13:06.0 |
4:05 |
6:33 |
66 |
61 |
#898 |
Austin Anderson |
8 |
Granville MS |
13:08.9 |
4:05 |
6:35 |
67 |
62 |
#1014 |
Collin Kipp |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
13:10.8 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
68 |
63 |
#1090 |
Tyler Franklin |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
13:12.0 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
69 |
64 |
#1033 |
Sy Shipman |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
13:14.5 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
70 |
65 |
#906 |
Luke Cannon |
8 |
Granville MS |
13:17.6 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
71 |
66 |
#725 |
Isaac Pratt |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
13:19.5 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
72 |
67 |
#924 |
Mitch Kaminski |
7 |
Huron MS |
13:20.8 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
73 |
68 |
#737 |
Tyler Rittenhour |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
13:23.7 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
74 |
69 |
#1114 |
Colin McFadden |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
13:26.7 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
75 |
70 |
#926 |
Tanner Mize |
8 |
Huron MS |
13:27.3 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
76 |
71 |
#780 |
Bricken Hunter |
8 |
Coll Western MS |
13:28.7 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
77 |
-- |
#938 |
John Hostal |
8 |
Keystone MS |
13:29.0 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
78 |
72 |
#783 |
Brandon Bauer |
8 |
Col. Crawford MS |
13:29.6 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
79 |
73 |
#888 |
Carter Davis |
8 |
Galion MS |
13:30.1 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
80 |
74 |
#886 |
Kyle Bauer |
8 |
Galion MS |
13:30.4 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
81 |
75 |
#1002 |
Sheldon Kane |
8 |
Mapleton MS |
13:33.5 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
82 |
76 |
#733 |
Logan Brown |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
13:34.9 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
83 |
77 |
#726 |
Trenton Rhineberger |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
13:35.0 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
84 |
78 |
#918 |
Ronnie Etchysin |
8 |
Huron MS |
13:35.2 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
85 |
-- |
#986 |
Isaac Pfeiffer |
8 |
Lucas MS |
13:35.6 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
86 |
79 |
#1010 |
Zach DeBord |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
13:36.8 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
87 |
80 |
#1032 |
Gavin Robinson |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
13:36.9 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
88 |
81 |
#839 |
Jacob Lombardi |
7 |
Edison MS |
13:37.8 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
89 |
82 |
#1153 |
Nick Bauer |
7 |
Willard MS |
13:38.0 |
4:15 |
6:49 |
90 |
83 |
#977 |
Ethan Gutierrez |
7 |
Liberty Cent MS |
13:38.5 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
91 |
84 |
#1050 |
Chris Bood |
7 |
Northmor MS |
13:41.6 |
4:16 |
6:51 |
92 |
85 |
#730 |
Matthew Ventouris |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
13:41.8 |
4:16 |
6:51 |
93 |
86 |
#914 |
Joseph Maurer |
8 |
Granville MS |
13:43.0 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
94 |
87 |
#735 |
Zach Hoskins |
7 |
Bucyrus MS |
13:43.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
95 |
88 |
#1159 |
Gavin Sweet |
8 |
Willard MS |
13:43.8 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
96 |
89 |
#1112 |
Justin Hammersmith |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
13:44.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
97 |
90 |
#1085 |
Taylor Colaizzi |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
13:47.1 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
98 |
-- |
#1071 |
Dave Gross |
7 |
Pleasant MS |
13:47.7 |
4:18 |
6:54 |
99 |
91 |
#1006 |
Swaizey Travis |
8 |
Mapleton MS |
13:48.1 |
4:18 |
6:54 |
100 |
-- |
#746 |
Austin Turske |
7 |
Centerburg MS |
13:48.8 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
101 |
92 |
#1079 |
Gaige Porter |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
13:49.5 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
102 |
93 |
#1077 |
Michael Collins |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
13:51.7 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
103 |
94 |
#893 |
Mikey Stover |
8 |
Galion MS |
13:51.8 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
104 |
95 |
#1055 |
Tony Martinez |
8 |
Northmor MS |
13:53.1 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
105 |
96 |
#923 |
Carl Hastings |
8 |
Huron MS |
13:54.1 |
4:20 |
6:57 |
106 |
97 |
#1053 |
Kolton Hart |
7 |
Northmor MS |
13:54.8 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
107 |
98 |
#716 |
Justin Dentinger |
7 |
Buckeye Cent MS |
13:55.5 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
108 |
99 |
#785 |
Zach Leonhardt |
8 |
Col. Crawford MS |
13:56.2 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
109 |
100 |
#848 |
Gabe Tice |
7 |
Edison MS |
13:57.4 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
110 |
101 |
#1167 |
Owen Duncan |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
13:57.8 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
111 |
102 |
#878 |
Roghan Roddy |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
14:00.9 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
112 |
103 |
#922 |
Max Hardy |
8 |
Huron MS |
14:01.7 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
112 |
104 |
#1091 |
Malci Rhodes |
8 |
Sandusky MS |
14:01.7 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
114 |
105 |
#1030 |
Gavvin Keen |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
14:01.9 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
115 |
106 |
#1035 |
Kyle White |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
14:02.4 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
116 |
107 |
#942 |
Jacques Berenger |
8 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
14:03.5 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
117 |
-- |
#940 |
Zach Pojman |
7 |
Keystone MS |
14:05.2 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
118 |
108 |
#842 |
Connor Romell |
7 |
Edison MS |
14:06.0 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
119 |
109 |
#943 |
Austin Bramhall |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
14:07.6 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
120 |
110 |
#873 |
Ethan Dudgeon |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
14:11.8 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
121 |
111 |
#1008 |
Noah Dado |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
14:12.2 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
122 |
112 |
#1098 |
James Williams |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
14:17.3 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
123 |
113 |
#919 |
Scot Fischer |
8 |
Huron MS |
14:20.6 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
124 |
114 |
#1003 |
Chase Kerschner |
7 |
Mapleton MS |
14:21.4 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
125 |
115 |
#1001 |
Raif Hochstetler |
7 |
Mapleton MS |
14:21.5 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
126 |
116 |
#1051 |
Josh Cramer |
8 |
Northmor MS |
14:25.2 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
127 |
117 |
#748 |
Aidan Douglas |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
14:27.9 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
128 |
118 |
#751 |
Eric Karl |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
14:28.5 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
129 |
-- |
#980 |
Asher Howell |
8 |
Lib. Union MS |
14:28.7 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
130 |
119 |
#753 |
Alex Miller |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
14:30.7 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
131 |
120 |
#946 |
Neil Robertson |
8 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
14:31.8 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
132 |
121 |
#1115 |
Ryan Walker |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
14:32.9 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
133 |
122 |
#715 |
Evan Conway |
8 |
Buckeye Cent MS |
14:35.0 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
134 |
-- |
#985 |
Trey Lehnhart |
8 |
Lucas MS |
14:35.7 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
135 |
123 |
#944 |
Cam Cupar |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
14:40.6 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
136 |
124 |
#1028 |
Josh Brown |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
14:46.5 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
137 |
125 |
#1157 |
Ayden Slone |
8 |
Willard MS |
14:47.6 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
138 |
126 |
#1155 |
Landon Schaffer |
7 |
Willard MS |
14:48.8 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
139 |
-- |
#984 |
Ethan Scott |
7 |
Lib. Union MS |
14:55.5 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
140 |
127 |
#947 |
Nick Schulz |
6 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
14:58.8 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
141 |
128 |
#1076 |
Nick Bowser |
7 |
Plymouth MS |
15:02.0 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
142 |
129 |
#782 |
Taylor Milks |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
15:04.8 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
143 |
130 |
#736 |
Mason Ricker |
7 |
Bucyrus MS |
15:04.9 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
144 |
-- |
#1073 |
Noah McGinniss |
7 |
Pleasant MS |
15:10.6 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
145 |
-- |
#941 |
Alex Williams |
7 |
Keystone MS |
15:12.4 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
146 |
131 |
#717 |
Steven Long |
7 |
Buckeye Cent MS |
15:13.5 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
147 |
132 |
#718 |
Matthew Summers |
7 |
Buckeye Cent MS |
15:15.9 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
148 |
133 |
#1160 |
Blake Thompson |
7 |
Willard MS |
15:18.7 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
149 |
134 |
#1094 |
Colton Fleure |
7 |
Seneca East MS |
15:19.9 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
150 |
135 |
#1089 |
Jacob Cuevas |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
15:23.7 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
151 |
136 |
#738 |
Tyee Trent |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
15:25.1 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
152 |
137 |
#719 |
Alex Young |
8 |
Buckeye Cent MS |
15:37.2 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
153 |
138 |
#975 |
Devon Brown |
7 |
Liberty Cent MS |
15:39.1 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
154 |
139 |
#1097 |
Jon Margraf |
7 |
Seneca East MS |
15:41.2 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
155 |
140 |
#754 |
Austin Piatt |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
15:46.6 |
4:54 |
7:54 |
156 |
141 |
#1078 |
Jacob Echelbarger |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
15:54.2 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
157 |
142 |
#1180 |
Jonah Elmore |
7 |
Norwalk MS |
15:58.2 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
158 |
143 |
#1113 |
Dawson Howerton |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
16:00.8 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
159 |
-- |
#988 |
John Trumpower |
8 |
Lucas MS |
16:25.4 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
160 |
144 |
#892 |
Austin Rinehart |
7 |
Galion MS |
16:25.7 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
161 |
145 |
#1181 |
Michah Duncan |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
16:26.6 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
162 |
146 |
#948 |
P.J. Yoo |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
16:41.3 |
5:11 |
8:21 |
163 |
147 |
#1087 |
Owen Helmkamp |
7 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
16:43.4 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
164 |
148 |
#1177 |
Collin Wagner |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
17:19.8 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
165 |
149 |
#779 |
Caleb Feleki |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
17:20.0 |
5:24 |
8:40 |
166 |
150 |
#1174 |
Sam Vanderpool |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
17:20.4 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
167 |
151 |
#1004 |
Logan Landers |
7 |
Mapleton MS |
17:26.6 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
168 |
152 |
#887 |
Nathan Bishop |
8 |
Galion MS |
17:40.5 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
169 |
153 |
#1093 |
Joey White |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
17:50.9 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
170 |
154 |
#1084 |
Luke Chamberlin |
7 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
17:52.5 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
171 |
155 |
#1176 |
Collin Bement |
7 |
Norwalk MS |
17:57.3 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
172 |
156 |
#974 |
Drew Bowser |
7 |
Liberty Cent MS |
17:58.0 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
173 |
157 |
#1179 |
Tarren Randleman |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
18:22.6 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
174 |
-- |
#747 |
Greyson Cazzolli |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
18:39.3 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
175 |
158 |
#787 |
Logan Rhinehart |
7 |
Col. Crawford MS |
18:46.5 |
5:50 |
9:24 |
176 |
-- |
#851 |
Trent Smith |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
19:23.1 |
6:02 |
9:42 |
177 |
159 |
#778 |
Collin Beck |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
22:05.7 |
6:52 |
11:03 |
Girls "A" 7/8th Grade 3200m CC
Team Scores
1 |
41 |
Claggett MS |
|
1 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
(28) |
(39) |
2 |
79 |
Findlay Central MS |
|
5 |
9 |
12 |
26 |
27 |
(35) |
(79) |
3 |
119 |
Lexington MS |
|
6 |
17 |
29 |
33 |
34 |
(37) |
(42) |
4 |
154 |
Edgewood MS |
|
21 |
24 |
32 |
36 |
41 |
(80) |
(86) |
5 |
166 |
Mad. Comprehensive MS |
|
11 |
20 |
22 |
48 |
65 |
(71) |
(88) |
6 |
183 |
Shelby MS |
|
3 |
19 |
51 |
52 |
58 |
(85) |
(93) |
7 |
188 |
Delaware Dempsey MS |
|
10 |
25 |
44 |
54 |
55 |
(64) |
(70) |
8 |
202 |
A.I. Root MS |
|
8 |
31 |
50 |
53 |
60 |
(72) |
(78) |
9 |
213 |
Ashland MS |
|
16 |
38 |
40 |
56 |
63 |
(74) |
(83) |
10 |
218 |
Tiffin MS |
|
15 |
23 |
30 |
68 |
82 |
(95) |
(--) |
11 |
220 |
Watkins MS |
|
4 |
14 |
59 |
67 |
76 |
(81) |
(84) |
12 |
293 |
Perkins MS |
|
43 |
47 |
61 |
69 |
73 |
(94) |
(--) |
13 |
326 |
Marion Grant MS |
|
45 |
49 |
66 |
77 |
89 |
(90) |
(91) |
14 |
379 |
Cal. River Valley MS |
|
46 |
62 |
75 |
97 |
99 |
(--) |
(--) |
15 |
430 |
Norwalk MS |
|
57 |
87 |
92 |
96 |
98 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#209 |
Juliette Keller |
7 |
Claggett MS |
12:35.8 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
2 |
2 |
#205 |
Carmela Henning |
8 |
Claggett MS |
12:45.9 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
3 |
3 |
#582 |
McKenna Heimlich |
8 |
Shelby MS |
12:46.9 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
4 |
4 |
#627 |
Andrea Kuhn |
8 |
Watkins MS |
13:01.6 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
5 |
5 |
#325 |
Julie Keppers |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
13:03.0 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
6 |
6 |
#445 |
Carina Weaver |
8 |
Lexington MS |
13:04.6 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
7 |
7 |
#220 |
Sarah Warren |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:08.9 |
4:05 |
6:35 |
8 |
8 |
#107 |
Savannah Kole |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
13:09.3 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
9 |
9 |
#326 |
Alex Lavey |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
13:23.3 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
10 |
10 |
#267 |
Valerie Keller |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
13:30.0 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
11 |
11 |
#464 |
Emily Atwell |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
13:40.8 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
12 |
12 |
#333 |
Sam Shardo |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
13:43.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
13 |
13 |
#200 |
Courtney Crean |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:48.5 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
14 |
14 |
#625 |
Kayla Griffin |
7 |
Watkins MS |
13:49.5 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
15 |
15 |
#619 |
Lillyan Jones |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
13:51.5 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
16 |
16 |
#135 |
Olivia Plank |
8 |
Ashland MS |
13:52.9 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
17 |
17 |
#425 |
Ashley Brumit |
7 |
Lexington MS |
13:53.4 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
18 |
18 |
#221 |
Kaylee Zufra |
8 |
Claggett MS |
13:53.7 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
19 |
19 |
#581 |
Maddie Heimlich |
8 |
Shelby MS |
13:54.7 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
20 |
20 |
#470 |
Adriana Russel |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
13:55.5 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
21 |
21 |
#283 |
Holly Miller |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
13:57.7 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
22 |
22 |
#465 |
Alehah Clow |
8 |
Mad. Comp MS |
13:58.1 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
23 |
23 |
#623 |
Sierra Steinmetz |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
13:58.7 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
24 |
24 |
#284 |
Anna Nacci |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
13:59.1 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
25 |
25 |
#277 |
Mary Beth Zimmerman |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
14:00.3 |
4:21 |
7:01 |
26 |
26 |
#324 |
Lauryn Humphreys |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
14:01.8 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
27 |
27 |
#320 |
Jami Halliday |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
14:04.4 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
28 |
28 |
#204 |
Jenna French |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:07.0 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
29 |
29 |
#438 |
Zoe McGowan |
8 |
Lexington MS |
14:15.9 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
30 |
30 |
#617 |
Abigail Bickford |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
14:20.7 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
31 |
31 |
#109 |
Megan Marty |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
14:22.6 |
4:28 |
7:12 |
32 |
32 |
#286 |
Michelle Sibilia |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
14:24.3 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
33 |
33 |
#439 |
Zoe McNabb |
8 |
Lexington MS |
14:25.3 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
34 |
34 |
#433 |
Zoey Hoskinson |
7 |
Lexington MS |
14:25.5 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
35 |
35 |
#313 |
Alyssa Cassata |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
14:26.6 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
36 |
36 |
#282 |
Melina Mera |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
14:31.1 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
37 |
37 |
#432 |
Ellie Hocker |
8 |
Lexington MS |
14:31.7 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
38 |
38 |
#133 |
Emily Mutchler |
8 |
Ashland MS |
14:33.3 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
39 |
39 |
#219 |
Claire Schmeller |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:35.6 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
40 |
40 |
#124 |
Veronica Barrios |
7 |
Ashland MS |
14:37.0 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
41 |
41 |
#287 |
Audrey Van Lieu |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
14:38.3 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
42 |
42 |
#430 |
Caila Henry |
7 |
Lexington MS |
14:40.7 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
43 |
43 |
#549 |
Allison Schuster |
8 |
Perkins MS |
14:40.7 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
44 |
44 |
#256 |
Savanna Deibert |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
14:44.9 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
45 |
45 |
#495 |
Makayla Barlow |
7 |
Marion Grant |
14:53.3 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
46 |
46 |
#177 |
Gemma Starrs |
7 |
River Valley MS |
14:58.4 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
47 |
47 |
#547 |
Lily Gross |
7 |
Perkins MS |
15:00.2 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
48 |
48 |
#471 |
Hannah Schmidt |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
15:03.0 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
49 |
49 |
#496 |
Mykenzi Bays |
8 |
Marion Grant |
15:04.7 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
50 |
50 |
#112 |
Victoria Schuster |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:07.3 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
51 |
51 |
#584 |
Elizabeth Liles |
7 |
Shelby MS |
15:08.1 |
4:43 |
7:34 |
52 |
52 |
#580 |
Kelsey Dean |
8 |
Shelby MS |
15:10.4 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
53 |
53 |
#110 |
Mallory Miller |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:12.6 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
54 |
54 |
#271 |
Monica Rizzo |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:14.1 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
55 |
55 |
#268 |
Regan Lyle |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:14.2 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
56 |
56 |
#131 |
Kaitlyn McCorkle |
7 |
Ashland MS |
15:15.4 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
57 |
57 |
#649 |
Megan Berry |
7 |
Norwalk MS |
15:17.5 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
58 |
58 |
#579 |
Alex Cundiff |
8 |
Shelby MS |
15:18.6 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
59 |
59 |
#628 |
Sydney Miller |
8 |
Watkins MS |
15:19.3 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
60 |
60 |
#116 |
Kristen Sibilski |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:20.5 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
61 |
61 |
#545 |
Hannah Baum |
8 |
Perkins MS |
15:21.1 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
62 |
62 |
#176 |
Konnor Nemeth |
8 |
River Valley MS |
15:21.5 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
63 |
63 |
#134 |
Mary Payne |
7 |
Ashland MS |
15:21.9 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
64 |
64 |
#276 |
Abbey Warren |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:22.3 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
65 |
65 |
#473 |
Harley Schneider |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
15:23.2 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
66 |
66 |
#502 |
Zion Jackson |
8 |
Marion Grant |
15:25.1 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
67 |
67 |
#630 |
Abby Skeens |
8 |
Watkins MS |
15:28.5 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
68 |
68 |
#621 |
Samantha Kimmet |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
15:28.6 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
69 |
69 |
#546 |
Hailey Conner |
7 |
Perkins MS |
15:30.3 |
4:49 |
7:46 |
70 |
70 |
#261 |
Katelyn Foley |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:32.3 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
71 |
71 |
#466 |
Serenity Keogh |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
15:34.3 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
72 |
72 |
#103 |
Emma Davis |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:36.9 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
73 |
73 |
#550 |
Krysten Smelcer |
7 |
Perkins MS |
15:37.8 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
74 |
74 |
#136 |
Lauren Rhine |
8 |
Ashland MS |
15:37.9 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
75 |
75 |
#175 |
Mikayla Law |
8 |
River Valley MS |
15:47.1 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
76 |
76 |
#631 |
Jamey Spindler |
7 |
Watkins MS |
15:53.9 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
77 |
77 |
#505 |
Maggie Pitts |
8 |
Marion Grant |
15:56.1 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
78 |
78 |
#117 |
Meghan Wersig |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
15:56.7 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
79 |
79 |
#317 |
Katie Corbin |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
16:02.7 |
4:59 |
8:02 |
80 |
80 |
#280 |
Madison Helms |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
16:03.5 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
81 |
81 |
#626 |
Tea Kleinline |
8 |
Watkins MS |
16:04.1 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
82 |
82 |
#620 |
Katie Keefe |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
16:04.3 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
83 |
83 |
#129 |
Danielle Honaker |
7 |
Ashland MS |
16:06.1 |
5:01 |
8:03 |
84 |
84 |
#624 |
Alyson Allberry |
8 |
Watkins MS |
16:06.6 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
85 |
85 |
#583 |
Leah Karnes |
8 |
Shelby MS |
16:08.2 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
86 |
86 |
#288 |
Gina Van Lieu |
8 |
Edgewood MS |
16:11.0 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
87 |
87 |
#650 |
Elyse Coe |
7 |
Norwalk MS |
16:11.1 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
88 |
88 |
#468 |
Lauren Noggle |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
16:15.6 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
89 |
89 |
#508 |
Mia Tinnerello |
8 |
Marion Grant |
16:25.6 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
90 |
90 |
#497 |
Alexys Bell |
8 |
Marion Grant |
16:35.8 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
91 |
91 |
#504 |
Madison Maynard |
7 |
Marion Grant |
16:41.4 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
92 |
92 |
#653 |
Abby Kessler |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
16:47.4 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
93 |
93 |
#586 |
Megan Owen |
8 |
Shelby MS |
16:55.1 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
94 |
94 |
#548 |
Tiana Lenos |
7 |
Perkins MS |
16:58.5 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
95 |
95 |
#618 |
Skye Crone |
7 |
Tiffin MS |
17:10.3 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
96 |
96 |
#652 |
Scarlett Krichbaum |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
18:28.3 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
97 |
97 |
#174 |
Christina Bowling |
7 |
River Valley MS |
19:07.0 |
5:57 |
9:34 |
98 |
98 |
#651 |
Carmen Krichbaum |
8 |
Norwalk MS |
20:03.7 |
6:14 |
10:02 |
99 |
99 |
#178 |
Alexis Stewart |
7 |
River Valley MS |
33:34.6 |
10:26 |
16:48 |
Girls "B" 7/8th Grade 3200m CC
Team Scores
1 |
155 |
Granville MS |
|
2 |
15 |
30 |
51 |
57 |
(67) |
(75) |
2 |
160 |
Northmor MS |
|
3 |
17 |
23 |
46 |
71 |
(135) |
(147) |
3 |
175 |
St. Paul MS |
|
5 |
12 |
21 |
68 |
69 |
(128) |
(139) |
4 |
210 |
Buckeye MS |
|
11 |
29 |
39 |
48 |
83 |
(86) |
(106) |
5 |
226 |
Liberty Center MS |
|
8 |
28 |
37 |
50 |
103 |
(121) |
(--) |
6 |
227 |
New London MS |
|
13 |
19 |
26 |
59 |
110 |
(124) |
(148) |
7 |
232 |
Fairfield Union MS |
|
22 |
24 |
32 |
73 |
81 |
(93) |
(137) |
8 |
267 |
Ontario MS |
|
14 |
35 |
45 |
58 |
115 |
(116) |
(156) |
9 |
291 |
Seneca East MS |
|
9 |
36 |
54 |
84 |
108 |
(109) |
(177) |
10 |
306 |
Huron MS |
|
6 |
31 |
66 |
91 |
112 |
(120) |
(132) |
11 |
310 |
Coll Western Reserve MS |
|
7 |
43 |
56 |
79 |
125 |
(142) |
(165) |
12 |
342 |
Fredericktown MS |
|
16 |
72 |
80 |
82 |
92 |
(96) |
(101) |
13 |
345 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
|
27 |
47 |
55 |
76 |
140 |
(162) |
(--) |
14 |
367 |
Liberty Union MS |
|
4 |
42 |
85 |
87 |
149 |
(160) |
(--) |
15 |
393 |
Jonathan Alder MS |
|
20 |
34 |
53 |
134 |
152 |
(153) |
(172) |
16 |
396 |
Plymouth MS |
|
40 |
41 |
74 |
90 |
151 |
(--) |
(--) |
17 |
410 |
Cardington-Lincoln MS |
|
63 |
64 |
89 |
95 |
99 |
(117) |
(176) |
18 |
431 |
Centerburg MS |
|
18 |
25 |
102 |
131 |
155 |
(182) |
(--) |
19 |
441 |
Mount Gilead MS |
|
10 |
77 |
113 |
118 |
123 |
(126) |
(175) |
20 |
455 |
Edison MS |
|
1 |
33 |
70 |
171 |
180 |
(--) |
(--) |
21 |
511 |
Danbury MS |
|
52 |
62 |
104 |
119 |
174 |
(181) |
(--) |
22 |
526 |
Bucyrus MS |
|
61 |
65 |
111 |
144 |
145 |
(183) |
(--) |
23 |
545 |
Mapleton MS |
|
38 |
49 |
143 |
146 |
169 |
(--) |
(--) |
24 |
548 |
Colonel Crawford MS |
|
60 |
94 |
97 |
133 |
164 |
(--) |
(--) |
25 |
555 |
Mar. Highland MS |
|
78 |
100 |
107 |
129 |
141 |
(158) |
(163) |
26 |
558 |
Lake Ridge Acad. MS |
|
88 |
98 |
114 |
122 |
136 |
(170) |
(--) |
27 |
635 |
Galion MS |
|
44 |
130 |
150 |
154 |
157 |
(166) |
(167) |
28 |
721 |
Willard MS |
|
105 |
127 |
138 |
173 |
178 |
(--) |
(--) |
29 |
851 |
Sandusky MS |
|
159 |
161 |
168 |
179 |
184 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#291 |
Isabel Chasney |
8 |
Edison MS |
12:56.7 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
2 |
2 |
#381 |
Riley Pay |
8 |
Granville MS |
13:03.3 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
3 |
3 |
#530 |
Jessica Durea |
7 |
Northmor MS |
13:03.5 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
4 |
4 |
#454 |
Bethannie Cleek |
7 |
Lib. Union MS |
13:07.4 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
5 |
5 |
#598 |
Kalli Stoll |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
13:10.0 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
6 |
6 |
#397 |
Grace Moser |
8 |
Huron MS |
13:10.9 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
7 |
7 |
#233 |
Allison Shawver |
8 |
Coll Western MS |
13:12.2 |
4:07 |
6:36 |
8 |
8 |
#446 |
Madison Atkinson |
8 |
Liberty Cent MS |
13:15.0 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
9 |
9 |
#573 |
Morgan England |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
13:15.7 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
10 |
10 |
#511 |
Madison Fitzpatrick |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
13:19.3 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
11 |
11 |
#147 |
Brooke Franz |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
13:21.8 |
4:10 |
6:41 |
12 |
12 |
#591 |
Rachael Beat |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
13:24.0 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
13 |
13 |
#524 |
Gabby Osterland |
8 |
New London MS |
13:25.3 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
14 |
14 |
#544 |
Kate Schuster |
8 |
Ontario MS |
13:25.4 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
15 |
15 |
#384 |
Riley Zink |
7 |
Granville MS |
13:26.0 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
16 |
16 |
#346 |
Nichole Groseclose |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
13:29.0 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
17 |
17 |
#534 |
Sam Peters |
8 |
Northmor MS |
13:31.1 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
18 |
18 |
#189 |
Sarah Thatcher |
8 |
Centerburg MS |
13:33.0 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
19 |
19 |
#525 |
Savannah Shaver |
7 |
New London MS |
13:34.9 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
20 |
20 |
#413 |
Ashlyn McDaniel |
08 |
Alder MS |
13:38.2 |
4:15 |
6:49 |
21 |
21 |
#594 |
Lily Dowdell |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
13:39.2 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
22 |
22 |
#302 |
Heather Lecrone |
8 |
Fair. Union MS |
13:40.9 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
23 |
23 |
#529 |
Julianna Ditullio |
7 |
Northmor MS |
13:43.0 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
24 |
24 |
#307 |
Monica Taylor |
8 |
Fair. Union MS |
13:43.5 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
25 |
25 |
#190 |
Elise Tucker |
8 |
Centerburg MS |
13:45.6 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
26 |
-- |
#552 |
Gabrielle Kowalczyk |
8 |
Pleasant MS |
13:46.5 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
27 |
26 |
#527 |
Kaylin Williams |
7 |
New London MS |
13:49.7 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
28 |
27 |
#564 |
Annie Milkie |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
13:53.2 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
29 |
28 |
#451 |
Mallory Vollmar |
7 |
Liberty Cent MS |
13:56.3 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
30 |
29 |
#158 |
Maddie Roschival |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
13:57.8 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
31 |
30 |
#380 |
Julia Patton |
7 |
Granville MS |
14:00.2 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
32 |
-- |
#551 |
Emma Dunham |
7 |
Pleasant MS |
14:03.1 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
33 |
31 |
#391 |
Hunter Garbe |
8 |
Huron MS |
14:09.9 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
34 |
32 |
#301 |
Dorthy King |
8 |
Fair. Union MS |
14:10.3 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
35 |
33 |
#294 |
Piper Nickoli |
7 |
Edison MS |
14:10.6 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
36 |
-- |
#553 |
Clara Sabo |
7 |
Pleasant MS |
14:12.5 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
37 |
34 |
#410 |
Rachel Clemens |
07 |
Alder MS |
14:15.3 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
38 |
35 |
#541 |
Anna Gregg |
8 |
Ontario MS |
14:16.0 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
39 |
36 |
#575 |
Meghan Miller |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
14:18.5 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
40 |
-- |
#194 |
Maddy Lowe |
8 |
Chippewa MS |
14:18.9 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
41 |
37 |
#448 |
Kalen Rauch |
7 |
Liberty Cent MS |
14:19.3 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
42 |
38 |
#477 |
Kinsey Dress |
8 |
Mapleton MS |
14:20.2 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
43 |
39 |
#152 |
Sara Koeth |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
14:20.4 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
44 |
40 |
#554 |
Kylie Barber |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
14:21.9 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
45 |
41 |
#555 |
Claudia Caudill |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
14:24.1 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
46 |
42 |
#458 |
Morgan Tighe |
8 |
Lib. Union MS |
14:25.5 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
47 |
43 |
#235 |
McKenna Woodruff |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
14:26.6 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
48 |
44 |
#364 |
Sari Conner |
8 |
Galion MS |
14:27.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
49 |
45 |
#543 |
Grace Miller |
7 |
Ontario MS |
14:27.9 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
50 |
46 |
#532 |
Sabrina Kelly |
7 |
Northmor MS |
14:28.8 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
51 |
47 |
#560 |
Makenzie Finneran |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
14:28.8 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
52 |
48 |
#154 |
Faith Krakowski |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
14:29.3 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
53 |
49 |
#476 |
Alexis Boesel |
8 |
Mapleton MS |
14:30.0 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
54 |
50 |
#447 |
Isabella Lauharn |
8 |
Liberty Cent MS |
14:32.0 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
55 |
51 |
#379 |
Chloe Mulford |
8 |
Granville MS |
14:34.0 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
56 |
52 |
#252 |
Abby Redett |
7 |
Danbury MS |
14:34.5 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
57 |
53 |
#411 |
Kenley Geitgey |
08 |
Alder MS |
14:35.9 |
4:33 |
7:18 |
58 |
54 |
#572 |
Kaitlyn Cook |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
14:37.5 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
59 |
55 |
#565 |
CeCe Yeckley |
7 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
14:37.6 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
60 |
56 |
#230 |
Rachel Herbkersman |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
14:38.3 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
61 |
57 |
#374 |
Annika Green |
7 |
Granville MS |
14:38.6 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
62 |
58 |
#538 |
Maria Caporini |
7 |
Ontario MS |
14:39.8 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
63 |
59 |
#526 |
Hannah Wallen |
7 |
New London MS |
14:39.9 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
64 |
60 |
#240 |
Bailey Niedermier |
8 |
Col. Crawford MS |
14:42.8 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
65 |
61 |
#167 |
Mirium Everett |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
14:44.2 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
66 |
62 |
#247 |
Maddie Harris |
7 |
Danbury MS |
14:45.0 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
67 |
63 |
#180 |
Casey Bertke |
7 |
Cardington MS |
14:45.0 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
68 |
64 |
#184 |
Abbey Lorimer |
8 |
Cardington MS |
14:45.7 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
69 |
65 |
#169 |
Lauren Kohler |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
14:45.8 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
70 |
66 |
#402 |
Corrine Steuk |
8 |
Huron MS |
14:47.2 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
71 |
67 |
#375 |
Kay Hyman |
7 |
Granville MS |
14:48.1 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
72 |
68 |
#600 |
Anne Ware |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
14:50.0 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
73 |
69 |
#596 |
Catherine Massie |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
14:52.1 |
4:38 |
7:26 |
74 |
70 |
#295 |
Samantha Smith |
8 |
Edison MS |
14:52.7 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
75 |
71 |
#531 |
Madelyn Jordan |
7 |
Northmor MS |
14:54.9 |
4:38 |
7:28 |
76 |
72 |
#354 |
Maureen Roddy |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
14:55.1 |
4:38 |
7:28 |
77 |
73 |
#306 |
Morgan Ruff |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
14:58.2 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
78 |
74 |
#558 |
Gracie Roberts |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
15:00.2 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
79 |
75 |
#376 |
Clare Leithauser |
8 |
Granville MS |
15:01.2 |
4:40 |
7:31 |
80 |
76 |
#563 |
Ashley Huntley |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
15:02.8 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
81 |
77 |
#519 |
Jadyn Shipman |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
15:03.1 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
82 |
78 |
#489 |
Liz Jensen |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
15:04.7 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
83 |
79 |
#234 |
Micah Smiley |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
15:05.2 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
84 |
80 |
#350 |
Emma Linhares |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:05.8 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
85 |
81 |
#303 |
Ashley Miller |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
15:07.0 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
86 |
82 |
#347 |
Autumn Hensley |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:09.6 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
87 |
83 |
#153 |
Olivia Koval |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
15:11.4 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
88 |
84 |
#574 |
Emily Hughes |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
15:13.0 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
89 |
85 |
#456 |
Ja'leigh Mummey |
8 |
Lib. Union MS |
15:13.9 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
90 |
86 |
#151 |
Brianna Kirlough |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
15:15.5 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
91 |
87 |
#457 |
Kennedee Putnam |
8 |
Lib. Union MS |
15:15.6 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
92 |
88 |
#418 |
Brianna Barrett |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
15:18.8 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
93 |
89 |
#179 |
Emily Benson |
7 |
Cardington MS |
15:21.6 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
94 |
90 |
#557 |
Eliza Redden |
7 |
Plymouth MS |
15:22.0 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
95 |
91 |
#398 |
Kylie Obergefell |
8 |
Huron MS |
15:23.6 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
96 |
92 |
#348 |
Ashlyn Hyatt |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:23.8 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
97 |
93 |
#298 |
Carson Bazell |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
15:24.9 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
98 |
94 |
#241 |
Taylor Price |
8 |
Col. Crawford MS |
15:26.0 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
99 |
95 |
#182 |
Taiylor Hubley |
8 |
Cardington MS |
15:26.0 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
100 |
96 |
#339 |
Miranda Baker |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:28.5 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
101 |
97 |
#237 |
Katie Hopkins |
7 |
Col. Crawford MS |
15:28.7 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
102 |
98 |
#420 |
Brianna Gorny |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
15:30.2 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
103 |
99 |
#183 |
Taylor Linkous |
7 |
Cardington MS |
15:33.2 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
104 |
100 |
#490 |
Taylor McClung |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
15:34.5 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
105 |
101 |
#345 |
Kaelyn Fox |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
15:35.0 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
106 |
102 |
#188 |
Lauren Starkey |
7 |
Centerburg MS |
15:36.1 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
107 |
103 |
#450 |
Samantha Spade |
8 |
Liberty Cent MS |
15:39.4 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
108 |
104 |
#251 |
Hannah Pruitt |
7 |
Danbury MS |
15:39.4 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
109 |
105 |
#641 |
Hraceli Huerta |
7 |
Willard MS |
15:40.0 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
110 |
106 |
#149 |
Ruthanne Hosack |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
15:40.7 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
111 |
107 |
#492 |
Morgan Wilhelm |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
15:42.2 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
112 |
108 |
#576 |
Zoe Rando |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
15:43.9 |
4:54 |
7:52 |
113 |
109 |
#578 |
Autumn Sprouse |
7 |
Seneca East MS |
15:44.3 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
114 |
110 |
#521 |
Alexia Duggar |
7 |
New London MS |
15:49.3 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
115 |
111 |
#170 |
Taylor Myers |
7 |
Bucyrus MS |
15:49.7 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
116 |
112 |
#393 |
Taylor Gies |
8 |
Huron MS |
15:52.2 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
117 |
113 |
#520 |
Makayla Weaver |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
15:53.8 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
118 |
114 |
#424 |
Connie Tian |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
15:56.5 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
119 |
115 |
#537 |
Alli Bisel |
7 |
Ontario MS |
15:57.4 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
120 |
116 |
#539 |
Jillian Cole |
7 |
Ontario MS |
15:59.7 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
121 |
117 |
#185 |
Anna Lorimer |
7 |
Cardington MS |
16:03.9 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
122 |
118 |
#516 |
Bridgette Millisor |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
16:05.0 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
123 |
119 |
#248 |
Larisa Kerik |
7 |
Danbury MS |
16:07.3 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
124 |
120 |
#389 |
Siera Enderle |
7 |
Huron MS |
16:08.1 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
125 |
121 |
#449 |
Maddie Reckner |
7 |
Liberty Cent MS |
16:09.8 |
5:02 |
8:05 |
126 |
122 |
#422 |
Liz Navratil |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
16:10.1 |
5:02 |
8:05 |
127 |
-- |
#463 |
Allie Wiseman |
7 |
Lucas MS |
16:10.5 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
128 |
123 |
#513 |
Micah James |
8 |
Mount Gilead MS |
16:11.0 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
129 |
-- |
#193 |
Kiarra Hutton |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
16:11.2 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
130 |
124 |
#522 |
Molly Given |
7 |
New London MS |
16:13.7 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
131 |
125 |
#227 |
Julia Church |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
16:16.9 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
132 |
126 |
#515 |
Alexis McCoy |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
16:19.3 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
133 |
127 |
#636 |
Alize Batrez |
7 |
Willard MS |
16:24.6 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
134 |
128 |
#599 |
Emma Sumpter |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
16:25.5 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
135 |
129 |
#487 |
Brooklyn Geiger |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
16:26.1 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
136 |
130 |
#371 |
Destiny Yoder |
8 |
Galion MS |
16:27.2 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
137 |
131 |
#191 |
Cate Wheeler |
8 |
Centerburg MS |
16:27.6 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
138 |
132 |
#385 |
Olivia Arthur |
8 |
Huron MS |
16:30.0 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
139 |
133 |
#239 |
Courtney Lyons |
8 |
Col. Crawford MS |
16:30.8 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
140 |
-- |
#462 |
Mercedes Whyte |
7 |
Lucas MS |
16:32.0 |
5:09 |
8:16 |
141 |
134 |
#407 |
Marissa Belau |
07 |
Alder MS |
16:32.3 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
142 |
135 |
#535 |
Makenzie Strahm |
7 |
Northmor MS |
16:39.4 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
143 |
136 |
#421 |
Rose Nandwa |
8 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
16:39.5 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
144 |
137 |
#305 |
Olivia Patterson |
8 |
Fair. Union MS |
16:40.4 |
5:11 |
8:21 |
145 |
138 |
#640 |
Zoey Hartz |
7 |
Willard MS |
16:43.1 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
146 |
139 |
#597 |
Lauren Pabst |
8 |
St. Paul MS |
16:43.9 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
147 |
140 |
#566 |
Cecila Yontz |
7 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
16:46.5 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
148 |
141 |
#485 |
Clarissa Dudgeon |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
16:49.9 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
149 |
142 |
#232 |
Taylor Priddy |
8 |
Coll Western MS |
16:51.0 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
150 |
143 |
#480 |
Caitlyn Pakish |
7 |
Mapleton MS |
16:51.3 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
151 |
144 |
#168 |
McKayla Hedrick |
7 |
Bucyrus MS |
16:51.8 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
152 |
145 |
#173 |
Kristen Vaughn |
8 |
Bucyrus MS |
16:57.3 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
153 |
146 |
#481 |
Jenna Reddix |
7 |
Mapleton MS |
16:57.7 |
5:17 |
8:29 |
154 |
147 |
#533 |
Caroline McGualay |
7 |
Northmor MS |
16:58.8 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
155 |
148 |
#523 |
Caileigh Kropka |
8 |
New London MS |
16:59.9 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
156 |
149 |
#453 |
Brooke Barnhill |
7 |
Lib. Union MS |
17:09.0 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
157 |
150 |
#368 |
Paige Reagan |
7 |
Galion MS |
17:09.3 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
158 |
151 |
#559 |
Natalie Snyder |
8 |
Plymouth MS |
17:09.4 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
159 |
152 |
#408 |
Rachel Berry |
07 |
Alder MS |
17:11.4 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
160 |
153 |
#412 |
Jenna Keiffer |
07 |
Alder MS |
17:12.4 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
161 |
154 |
#369 |
Kate Wildenthaler |
7 |
Galion MS |
17:16.8 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
162 |
155 |
#192 |
Isabelle Wolford |
8 |
Centerburg MS |
17:17.8 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
163 |
156 |
#542 |
Lauren Hartman |
7 |
Ontario MS |
17:18.1 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
164 |
157 |
#361 |
Katie Baughn |
7 |
Galion MS |
17:23.0 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
165 |
158 |
#483 |
Annie Bailey |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
17:24.8 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
166 |
159 |
#571 |
Autumn Schenk |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
17:26.2 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
167 |
160 |
#452 |
Anabel Barker |
7 |
Lib. Union MS |
17:31.3 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
168 |
161 |
#568 |
Sasha Johnson |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
17:31.9 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
169 |
162 |
#562 |
Rikki Garand |
8 |
Sand. SMCC MS |
17:32.8 |
5:27 |
8:47 |
170 |
163 |
#491 |
Samantha Trusler |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
17:35.1 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
171 |
164 |
#236 |
Macie Dicus |
7 |
Col. Crawford MS |
17:37.9 |
5:29 |
8:49 |
172 |
165 |
#229 |
Bell Good |
8 |
Coll Western MS |
17:38.4 |
5:29 |
8:50 |
173 |
166 |
#367 |
Katie McDonald |
7 |
Galion MS |
17:51.1 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
174 |
167 |
#363 |
Zoe Braen |
8 |
Galion MS |
17:54.4 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
175 |
168 |
#569 |
Summer Reiter |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
18:00.0 |
5:36 |
9:00 |
176 |
169 |
#479 |
Faith Hubler |
7 |
Mapleton MS |
18:12.5 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
177 |
170 |
#419 |
Vi-yen Blackwood |
7 |
Lk Ridge Acad MS |
18:19.6 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
178 |
-- |
#461 |
Vanessa Grant |
8 |
Lucas MS |
18:38.6 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
179 |
171 |
#297 |
Ryleigh Werner |
8 |
Edison MS |
19:03.2 |
5:56 |
9:32 |
180 |
172 |
#406 |
MarySara Albert |
08 |
Alder MS |
19:04.6 |
5:56 |
9:33 |
181 |
173 |
#643 |
Nayeli Ruiz |
7 |
Willard MS |
19:10.0 |
5:58 |
9:35 |
182 |
174 |
#246 |
Savannah Carico |
7 |
Danbury MS |
19:12.3 |
5:58 |
9:37 |
183 |
175 |
#514 |
Monica Lawrence |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
19:13.5 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
184 |
176 |
#181 |
Michaella Carte |
7 |
Cardington MS |
19:15.9 |
6:00 |
9:38 |
185 |
177 |
#577 |
Kristina Skidmore |
8 |
Seneca East MS |
19:21.3 |
6:01 |
9:41 |
186 |
178 |
#642 |
Juliana Lillo |
7 |
Willard MS |
19:24.6 |
6:02 |
9:43 |
187 |
179 |
#567 |
Alexis Hale |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
19:33.6 |
6:05 |
9:47 |
188 |
180 |
#293 |
Melanne Lindner |
7 |
Edison MS |
19:46.0 |
6:09 |
9:53 |
189 |
181 |
#249 |
Nikki Michael |
7 |
Danbury MS |
20:03.4 |
6:14 |
10:02 |
190 |
182 |
#187 |
Lydia Grandstaff |
7 |
Centerburg MS |
20:17.2 |
6:19 |
10:09 |
191 |
183 |
#172 |
Maryann Stander |
7 |
Bucyrus MS |
21:04.2 |
6:33 |
10:32 |
192 |
184 |
#570 |
Kaylee Romen |
7 |
Sandusky MS |
22:44.2 |
7:04 |
11:22 |
193 |
-- |
#195 |
Andrea Marshall |
7 |
Chippewa MS |
22:58.3 |
7:09 |
11:30 |
Girls Open 7/8th Grade 3200m CC
Team Scores
1 |
38 |
Claggett MS |
|
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
(19) |
(21) |
2 |
45 |
Findlay Central MS |
|
4 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
14 |
(25) |
(26) |
3 |
65 |
Team FCA MS |
|
1 |
2 |
15 |
16 |
31 |
(32) |
(70) |
4 |
84 |
Lexington MS |
|
11 |
13 |
18 |
20 |
22 |
(24) |
(27) |
5 |
193 |
Buckeye MS |
|
28 |
36 |
38 |
45 |
46 |
(48) |
(49) |
6 |
218 |
Delaware Dempsey MS |
|
33 |
37 |
47 |
50 |
51 |
(53) |
(60) |
7 |
222 |
A.I. Root MS |
|
12 |
42 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
(75) |
(--) |
8 |
239 |
Huron MS |
|
29 |
41 |
52 |
58 |
59 |
(63) |
(78) |
9 |
241 |
Fredericktown MS |
|
39 |
43 |
44 |
54 |
61 |
(67) |
(71) |
10 |
260 |
Granville MS |
|
23 |
34 |
64 |
65 |
74 |
(--) |
(--) |
11 |
323 |
Ashland MS |
|
35 |
68 |
69 |
72 |
79 |
(80) |
(82) |
12 |
333 |
Marion Grant MS |
|
30 |
62 |
77 |
81 |
83 |
(85) |
(86) |
13 |
339 |
Fairfield Union MS |
|
40 |
66 |
73 |
76 |
84 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
-- |
#417 |
Sara Wago |
8 |
Keystone MS |
12:55.9 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
2 |
-- |
#416 |
Michelle Spanos |
8 |
Keystone MS |
13:27.8 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
3 |
-- |
#119 |
Kat Leeper |
7 |
Ash. Crest MS |
13:58.5 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
4 |
1 |
#612 |
Maddie Scherer |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
14:09.1 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
5 |
2 |
#611 |
Abby Scherer |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
14:10.4 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
6 |
3 |
#197 |
Marybeth Blakemore |
7 |
Claggett MS |
14:13.0 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
7 |
4 |
#314 |
Megan Cassata |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
14:15.6 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
8 |
5 |
#198 |
Allie Burns |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:21.5 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
9 |
6 |
#215 |
Julia Razavi |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:28.7 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
10 |
7 |
#202 |
Angela Dobson |
8 |
Claggett MS |
14:31.4 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
11 |
8 |
#331 |
Tori Ritzler |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
14:32.2 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
12 |
9 |
#335 |
Kaylor Stocker |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
14:36.8 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
13 |
10 |
#338 |
Madeline Woodhull |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
14:41.2 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
14 |
11 |
#436 |
MaKayla Luther |
8 |
Lexington MS |
14:42.7 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
15 |
12 |
#108 |
Allie Loftus |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
14:45.7 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
16 |
13 |
#426 |
Avery Chambers |
7 |
Lexington MS |
14:47.3 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
17 |
-- |
#635 |
Emily Watters |
8 |
Wellington MS |
14:51.1 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
18 |
-- |
#590 |
Sophie Strickling |
7 |
St. Edward MS |
14:56.3 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
19 |
14 |
#322 |
Emma Hellman |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
14:58.5 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
20 |
-- |
#602 |
Olivia Togliotti |
7 |
St. Peter's MS |
15:03.1 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
21 |
15 |
#616 |
Hannah Unger |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
15:04.0 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
22 |
16 |
#615 |
Grace Unger |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
15:04.5 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
23 |
17 |
#217 |
Jillian Ryks |
7 |
Claggett MS |
15:04.8 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
24 |
18 |
#440 |
Haley Potter |
7 |
Lexington MS |
15:05.7 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
25 |
19 |
#214 |
Olivia Priestly |
7 |
Claggett MS |
15:07.0 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
26 |
-- |
#648 |
Tricia Morr |
7 |
Wynford MS |
15:08.8 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
27 |
20 |
#434 |
Faith Jordan |
8 |
Lexington MS |
15:09.3 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
28 |
21 |
#218 |
Jenna Salekar |
8 |
Claggett MS |
15:10.9 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
29 |
22 |
#431 |
Natalie Hittinger |
7 |
Lexington MS |
15:12.3 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
30 |
23 |
#383 |
Hannah Unkefer |
7 |
Granville MS |
15:12.8 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
31 |
24 |
#441 |
Katlyn Shrewsberry |
7 |
Lexington MS |
15:14.3 |
4:44 |
7:38 |
32 |
-- |
#216 |
Olivia Roberts |
7 |
Claggett MS |
15:19.6 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
33 |
-- |
#243 |
Caitlin Harley |
8 |
Crestline MS |
15:21.6 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
34 |
25 |
#316 |
Kelsey Coleman |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
15:22.5 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
35 |
-- |
#603 |
Hannah Smith |
7 |
St. Wendelin MS |
15:24.7 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
36 |
26 |
#315 |
Ashley Coleman |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
15:25.8 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
37 |
27 |
#427 |
Emily Cleland |
8 |
Lexington MS |
15:26.5 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
38 |
28 |
#162 |
Ali Tighe |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
15:31.7 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
39 |
-- |
#437 |
Rachel Madore |
7 |
Lexington MS |
15:33.2 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
40 |
-- |
#442 |
Leah Smith |
7 |
Lexington MS |
15:34.3 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
41 |
29 |
#405 |
Kayla Walsh |
7 |
Huron MS |
15:36.3 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
42 |
-- |
#118 |
Brooke Barnes |
7 |
Ash. Crest MS |
15:37.6 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
43 |
-- |
#327 |
Rebecca Mathews |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
15:41.7 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
44 |
30 |
#501 |
Phoenix Houseworth |
8 |
Marion Grant |
15:44.1 |
4:54 |
7:52 |
45 |
-- |
#323 |
Shelby Howard |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
15:45.3 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
46 |
31 |
#606 |
Ellyn Crawford |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
15:46.9 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
47 |
-- |
#429 |
Jordan Haas |
8 |
Lexington MS |
15:47.9 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
48 |
32 |
#613 |
Mary Simons |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
15:49.1 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
49 |
33 |
#270 |
Brianna Rittenour |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:49.2 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
50 |
34 |
#372 |
Tori Bergstrom |
7 |
Granville MS |
15:50.2 |
4:56 |
7:55 |
51 |
-- |
#121 |
Eden McFarland |
7 |
Ash. Crest MS |
15:51.2 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
52 |
-- |
#210 |
Hannah Kim |
7 |
Claggett MS |
15:52.8 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
53 |
35 |
#125 |
Krissy Beck |
7 |
Ashland MS |
15:52.9 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
54 |
36 |
#165 |
Savannah Wright |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
15:55.3 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
55 |
37 |
#254 |
Emily Abahazi |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
15:55.8 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
56 |
38 |
#150 |
Alexandra Kell |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
16:01.2 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
57 |
39 |
#344 |
Blake Dowalter |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
16:02.2 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
58 |
40 |
#309 |
Samantha Ward |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
16:02.3 |
4:59 |
8:02 |
59 |
41 |
#403 |
Catherine Tomczyk |
8 |
Huron MS |
16:03.5 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
60 |
-- |
#415 |
Mariah Kinkoph |
7 |
Keystone MS |
16:05.5 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
61 |
-- |
#212 |
Macie Lape |
8 |
Claggett MS |
16:09.3 |
5:02 |
8:05 |
62 |
42 |
#105 |
Athena Hayest |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
16:10.3 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
63 |
-- |
#336 |
Nadya Sudarma |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
16:11.9 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
64 |
-- |
#206 |
Emma Ilg |
7 |
Claggett MS |
16:15.1 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
65 |
-- |
#213 |
Katie Lawson |
7 |
Claggett MS |
16:15.5 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
66 |
-- |
#279 |
Michaela Folks |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
16:16.3 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
67 |
-- |
#281 |
Emily Henkle |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
16:17.3 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
68 |
43 |
#351 |
Sammy Maglott |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
16:18.8 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
69 |
-- |
#443 |
Sylvia Taylor |
7 |
Lexington MS |
16:19.3 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
70 |
-- |
#593 |
Maggie Centa |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
16:21.7 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
71 |
-- |
#201 |
Anna Denman |
8 |
Claggett MS |
16:22.9 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
72 |
-- |
#199 |
Kelsey Burns |
8 |
Claggett MS |
16:24.4 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
73 |
44 |
#357 |
Kaylie Umfleet |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
16:24.9 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
74 |
45 |
#155 |
Morgan Palcisko |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
16:25.8 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
75 |
-- |
#633 |
Danni Goman |
7 |
Wellington MS |
16:27.6 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
76 |
-- |
#290 |
Corinne Wiles |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
16:28.8 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
77 |
46 |
#144 |
Dakota Burrell |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
16:29.0 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
78 |
-- |
#428 |
Emma Cummins |
8 |
Lexington MS |
16:33.2 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
79 |
-- |
#196 |
Abbey Ayala |
8 |
Claggett MS |
16:35.0 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
80 |
47 |
#273 |
JoAnna Stark |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
16:36.3 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
81 |
48 |
#148 |
Georgia Good |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
16:40.0 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
82 |
-- |
#328 |
Mary Moser |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
16:41.0 |
5:11 |
8:21 |
83 |
49 |
#161 |
Gillian Szucs |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
16:42.9 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
84 |
-- |
#163 |
Mackenzie Vacha |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
16:45.9 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
85 |
-- |
#444 |
Macy Tetrick |
8 |
Lexington MS |
16:47.7 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
86 |
-- |
#332 |
Destiny Saltzman |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
16:47.8 |
5:14 |
8:24 |
87 |
50 |
#255 |
Jelena Coleman |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
16:48.9 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
88 |
51 |
#262 |
Maddie Frank |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
16:50.4 |
5:14 |
8:26 |
89 |
-- |
#164 |
Katie Ware |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
16:50.5 |
5:14 |
8:26 |
90 |
-- |
#329 |
Gretchen Nichols |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
16:50.9 |
5:14 |
8:26 |
91 |
52 |
#400 |
Adeline Shimpeno |
7 |
Huron MS |
16:53.4 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
92 |
53 |
#275 |
Grace Ulicny |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
16:53.8 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
93 |
-- |
#646 |
Annie Fienning |
8 |
Wynford MS |
16:56.2 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
94 |
54 |
#349 |
Rachael LaBenne |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
17:00.7 |
5:18 |
8:31 |
95 |
-- |
#250 |
Sydnee Perram |
7 |
Danbury MS |
17:04.1 |
5:19 |
8:32 |
96 |
55 |
#104 |
Kaleigh Earley |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
17:04.3 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
97 |
-- |
#143 |
Kylie Blevins |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
17:04.5 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
98 |
-- |
#472 |
Delany Schneider |
8 |
Mad. Comp MS |
17:06.3 |
5:19 |
8:34 |
99 |
56 |
#115 |
Mya Shirey |
8 |
A.I. Root MS |
17:07.9 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
100 |
57 |
#106 |
Ella Junge |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
17:08.3 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
101 |
-- |
#231 |
Alex Jones |
8 |
Coll Western MS |
17:08.6 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
102 |
58 |
#388 |
Olivia Deemer |
7 |
Huron MS |
17:09.1 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
103 |
59 |
#387 |
Courtney Davis |
8 |
Huron MS |
17:09.7 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
104 |
-- |
#310 |
Maia Barnes |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
17:12.6 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
105 |
60 |
#263 |
Cailey Franklin |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
17:16.7 |
5:22 |
8:39 |
106 |
-- |
#469 |
Natalie Reynolds |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
17:17.2 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
107 |
61 |
#352 |
Heaven Martin |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
17:17.8 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
108 |
62 |
#503 |
Elizabeth Manley |
8 |
Marion Grant |
17:22.3 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
109 |
-- |
#321 |
Katie Harp |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
17:22.4 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
110 |
63 |
#395 |
Katie Henry |
7 |
Huron MS |
17:22.5 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
111 |
-- |
#634 |
Kaitlyn McKinley |
8 |
Wellington MS |
17:24.2 |
5:25 |
8:42 |
112 |
-- |
#208 |
Kristyn Kasper |
7 |
Claggett MS |
17:27.0 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
113 |
-- |
#330 |
Molli Patterson |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
17:28.4 |
5:26 |
8:45 |
114 |
-- |
#319 |
Kate Foster |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
17:28.6 |
5:26 |
8:45 |
115 |
-- |
#645 |
Katherine Blank |
8 |
Wynford MS |
17:33.7 |
5:28 |
8:47 |
116 |
64 |
#373 |
Frances Goodwin |
7 |
Granville MS |
17:34.1 |
5:28 |
8:47 |
117 |
65 |
#382 |
Maggie Reinhardt |
7 |
Granville MS |
17:35.8 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
118 |
66 |
#299 |
Grace Cymanski |
8 |
Fair. Union MS |
17:38.4 |
5:29 |
8:50 |
119 |
67 |
#340 |
Joselyn Bates |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
17:42.0 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
120 |
-- |
#145 |
Melanie Ferguson |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
17:45.1 |
5:31 |
8:53 |
121 |
68 |
#139 |
Jenna Shambre |
7 |
Ashland MS |
17:46.8 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
122 |
69 |
#130 |
Natalie Jurjevic |
7 |
Ashland MS |
17:47.8 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
123 |
70 |
#614 |
Olivia Spain |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
17:48.4 |
5:32 |
8:55 |
124 |
-- |
#605 |
Ally Collins |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
17:49.1 |
5:33 |
8:55 |
125 |
71 |
#343 |
Katie Dilts |
8 |
Fredericktown MS |
17:51.7 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
126 |
-- |
#203 |
Caitlyn Edwards |
8 |
Claggett MS |
17:53.0 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
127 |
-- |
#435 |
Camille Lumbert |
7 |
Lexington MS |
17:54.0 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
128 |
-- |
#488 |
Gracie Hinkle |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
17:54.3 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
129 |
-- |
#528 |
Tory Carver |
7 |
Northmor MS |
17:56.4 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
130 |
-- |
#207 |
Jaisana Jarvis |
8 |
Claggett MS |
17:56.5 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
131 |
-- |
#604 |
Claire Anthony |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
17:57.6 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
132 |
-- |
#356 |
Kylie Stadler |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
18:00.7 |
5:36 |
9:01 |
133 |
-- |
#120 |
Haley Mays |
7 |
Ash. Crest MS |
18:01.1 |
5:36 |
9:01 |
134 |
72 |
#140 |
Autumn Trent |
7 |
Ashland MS |
18:02.7 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
135 |
-- |
#285 |
Bryn Savidge |
7 |
Edgewood MS |
18:05.9 |
5:38 |
9:03 |
136 |
-- |
#595 |
MacKenna Foster |
7 |
St. Paul MS |
18:07.6 |
5:38 |
9:04 |
137 |
73 |
#300 |
Sierra Hendricks |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
18:10.0 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
138 |
-- |
#609 |
Ella Reini |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
18:10.2 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
139 |
-- |
#474 |
Grayce Stone |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
18:13.8 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
140 |
74 |
#378 |
Allison Moore |
7 |
Granville MS |
18:16.1 |
5:41 |
9:08 |
141 |
-- |
#264 |
Hailey Gilbert |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
18:19.0 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
142 |
75 |
#113 |
Emma Semus |
7 |
A.I. Root MS |
18:19.7 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
143 |
-- |
#225 |
Lydia Alliman |
7 |
Coll Western MS |
18:20.9 |
5:42 |
9:11 |
144 |
-- |
#274 |
Meghin Sword |
8 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
18:23.2 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
145 |
-- |
#359 |
Marissa Wheeler |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
18:24.4 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
146 |
-- |
#355 |
Molly Smith |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
18:25.1 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
147 |
-- |
#358 |
Kahea VanHouten |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
18:28.0 |
5:45 |
9:14 |
148 |
-- |
#156 |
Alexis Ransbottom |
8 |
Buckeye MS |
18:30.9 |
5:46 |
9:16 |
149 |
76 |
#308 |
Nellie Ward |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
18:33.3 |
5:46 |
9:17 |
150 |
77 |
#499 |
Peyton Creasap |
7 |
Marion Grant |
18:33.4 |
5:46 |
9:17 |
151 |
-- |
#318 |
Emily DuPlessis |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
18:34.4 |
5:47 |
9:18 |
152 |
78 |
#390 |
Elizabeth Fries |
7 |
Huron MS |
18:38.6 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
153 |
-- |
#186 |
Bailey Moodispaugh |
7 |
Cardington MS |
18:43.1 |
5:49 |
9:22 |
154 |
79 |
#132 |
Maddy Moore |
7 |
Ashland MS |
18:45.0 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
155 |
-- |
#362 |
Melanie Blair |
7 |
Galion MS |
18:48.9 |
5:51 |
9:25 |
156 |
80 |
#126 |
Madalyn Boyd |
7 |
Ashland MS |
18:49.3 |
5:51 |
9:25 |
157 |
-- |
#601 |
Zoe Blank |
7 |
St. Peter's MS |
18:50.8 |
5:52 |
9:26 |
158 |
-- |
#311 |
Alexis Bibler |
7 |
Find. Central MS |
18:51.7 |
5:52 |
9:26 |
159 |
81 |
#495 |
Makayla Barlow |
7 |
Marion Grant |
18:52.5 |
5:52 |
9:27 |
160 |
82 |
#127 |
Allison Clinage |
7 |
Ashland MS |
19:11.7 |
5:58 |
9:36 |
161 |
-- |
#137 |
Haley Rhoades |
7 |
Ashland MS |
19:14.0 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
162 |
-- |
#258 |
Harley Devanna |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
19:19.0 |
6:00 |
9:40 |
163 |
83 |
#498 |
Madison Cox |
8 |
Marion Grant |
19:38.3 |
6:06 |
9:50 |
164 |
-- |
#259 |
Lucinda Eckman |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
19:46.4 |
6:09 |
9:54 |
165 |
-- |
#342 |
Katie Jo Dillard |
7 |
Fredericktown MS |
19:47.3 |
6:09 |
9:54 |
166 |
-- |
#608 |
Grace Hoblet |
7 |
Team FCA MS |
19:48.9 |
6:10 |
9:55 |
167 |
84 |
#304 |
Samantha Myers |
7 |
Fair. Union MS |
20:00.5 |
6:13 |
10:01 |
168 |
-- |
#493 |
Libby Wright |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
20:01.5 |
6:14 |
10:01 |
169 |
-- |
#242 |
Taylor Garrison-Wise |
7 |
Crestline MS |
20:01.8 |
6:14 |
10:01 |
170 |
-- |
#647 |
Emma Lohr |
7 |
Wynford MS |
20:06.3 |
6:15 |
10:04 |
171 |
85 |
#506 |
Taylor Roberts |
8 |
Marion Grant |
20:08.4 |
6:16 |
10:05 |
172 |
-- |
#399 |
Evelyn Sheppard |
8 |
Huron MS |
20:09.9 |
6:16 |
10:05 |
173 |
-- |
#484 |
Morgan Bailey |
8 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
20:13.2 |
6:17 |
10:07 |
174 |
-- |
#467 |
Megan McFarland |
7 |
Mad. Comp MS |
20:13.5 |
6:17 |
10:07 |
175 |
-- |
#404 |
Zoey Tucker |
7 |
Huron MS |
20:37.7 |
6:25 |
10:19 |
176 |
-- |
#639 |
Regan Hartz |
7 |
Willard MS |
20:41.4 |
6:26 |
10:21 |
177 |
-- |
#265 |
Emily Hannah |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
20:44.9 |
6:27 |
10:23 |
178 |
-- |
#260 |
Abbey Eyerman |
7 |
Del. Dempsey MS |
20:47.2 |
6:28 |
10:24 |
179 |
-- |
#637 |
Madison Beggs |
7 |
Willard MS |
20:55.1 |
6:30 |
10:28 |
180 |
86 |
#494 |
Emily Anspaugh |
7 |
Marion Grant |
21:01.3 |
6:32 |
10:31 |
181 |
-- |
#486 |
Sara Dudgeon |
7 |
Mar. Highlan MS |
21:01.6 |
6:32 |
10:31 |
182 |
-- |
#365 |
Kierstan Gifford |
8 |
Galion MS |
21:10.0 |
6:35 |
10:35 |
183 |
-- |
#644 |
Cindy Vasquez |
7 |
Willard MS |
21:11.3 |
6:35 |
10:36 |
184 |
-- |
#370 |
Ashleigh Wright |
8 |
Galion MS |
21:18.3 |
6:38 |
10:40 |
185 |
-- |
#366 |
Morgan Kimble |
7 |
Galion MS |
21:23.6 |
6:39 |
10:42 |
186 |
-- |
#386 |
Paige Bartlett |
7 |
Huron MS |
21:25.7 |
6:40 |
10:43 |
187 |
-- |
#510 |
Jacquelyn Barler |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
21:27.1 |
6:40 |
10:44 |
188 |
-- |
#517 |
Faith Robinson |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
21:48.8 |
6:47 |
10:55 |
189 |
-- |
#610 |
Petra Reini |
8 |
Team FCA MS |
22:12.9 |
6:55 |
11:07 |
190 |
-- |
#128 |
Erica Dudley |
7 |
Ashland MS |
22:24.4 |
6:58 |
11:13 |
191 |
-- |
#142 |
Carmen Armstrong |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
23:13.2 |
7:13 |
11:37 |
192 |
-- |
#245 |
Shayna Below |
7 |
Danbury MS |
23:13.3 |
7:13 |
11:37 |
193 |
-- |
#312 |
Tapanga Borkosky |
8 |
Find. Central MS |
24:19.3 |
7:34 |
12:10 |
194 |
-- |
#518 |
Dakota Shipman |
7 |
Mount Gilead MS |
26:16.7 |
8:10 |
13:09 |
195 |
-- |
#509 |
Maddison White |
7 |
Marion Grant |
28:53.9 |
8:59 |
14:27 |
196 |
-- |
#157 |
Nicole Robin |
7 |
Buckeye MS |
32:40.2 |
10:09 |
16:20 |
Boys Open D2/D3 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
32 |
Granville |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
(14) |
(27) |
2 |
88 |
Seneca East |
|
2 |
18 |
19 |
21 |
28 |
(31) |
(34) |
3 |
120 |
Willard |
|
4 |
5 |
23 |
42 |
46 |
(82) |
(83) |
4 |
127 |
Bay |
|
7 |
8 |
20 |
35 |
57 |
(60) |
(72) |
5 |
144 |
Buckeye |
|
16 |
22 |
24 |
37 |
45 |
(59) |
(64) |
6 |
147 |
New London |
|
13 |
15 |
25 |
26 |
68 |
(79) |
(--) |
7 |
169 |
Fredericktown |
|
17 |
29 |
36 |
38 |
49 |
(50) |
(52) |
8 |
178 |
Perkins |
|
9 |
11 |
40 |
43 |
75 |
(100) |
(101) |
9 |
183 |
Lexington |
|
30 |
32 |
33 |
41 |
47 |
(61) |
(80) |
10 |
317 |
Ash. Crestview |
|
51 |
53 |
56 |
71 |
86 |
(110) |
(111) |
11 |
343 |
Mil. Edison |
|
44 |
58 |
67 |
70 |
104 |
(--) |
(--) |
12 |
355 |
Mar. Highland |
|
39 |
62 |
69 |
77 |
108 |
(121) |
(122) |
13 |
379 |
Bucyrus |
|
48 |
66 |
81 |
90 |
94 |
(130) |
(--) |
14 |
408 |
Shelby |
|
55 |
78 |
88 |
91 |
96 |
(105) |
(123) |
15 |
446 |
Ontario |
|
63 |
74 |
95 |
99 |
115 |
(124) |
(132) |
16 |
498 |
Pleasant |
|
54 |
65 |
120 |
126 |
133 |
(137) |
(138) |
17 |
520 |
Coll Western Reserve |
|
73 |
87 |
106 |
125 |
129 |
(--) |
(--) |
18 |
532 |
Huron |
|
92 |
98 |
107 |
117 |
118 |
(--) |
(--) |
19 |
536 |
Elyria Catholic |
|
93 |
97 |
103 |
112 |
131 |
(--) |
(--) |
20 |
548 |
Gibsonburg |
|
76 |
89 |
114 |
134 |
135 |
(--) |
(--) |
21 |
559 |
St. Paul |
|
84 |
113 |
116 |
119 |
127 |
(136) |
(--) |
22 |
563 |
Liberty Union |
|
85 |
102 |
109 |
128 |
139 |
(140) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#2980 |
Thomas Patton |
10 |
Granville |
17:49.8 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
2 |
2 |
#3693 |
Garrick Manning |
10 |
Seneca East |
18:07.4 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
3 |
3 |
#2963 |
Dustin Braden |
10 |
Granville |
18:19.9 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
4 |
4 |
#3985 |
Branden Carlson |
10 |
Willard |
18:20.1 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
5 |
-- |
#3348 |
Andrew Birkhold |
10 |
Napoleon |
18:21.7 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
6 |
-- |
#3767 |
David Rupp |
12 |
Team FCA |
18:23.2 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
7 |
5 |
#3995 |
Eric Hillis |
11 |
Willard |
18:25.2 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
8 |
6 |
#2976 |
Jack McGonagle |
9 |
Granville |
18:29.4 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
9 |
-- |
#2734 |
Alex Giesige |
11 |
Columbus Gro |
18:30.3 |
3:42 |
5:58 |
10 |
7 |
#2573 |
Matt Best |
10 |
Bay |
18:30.4 |
3:42 |
5:58 |
11 |
-- |
#2720 |
Brandon Long |
11 |
Colonel Craw |
18:31.5 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
12 |
-- |
#3766 |
Jonathan Davis |
11 |
Team FCA |
18:34.6 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
13 |
8 |
#2582 |
Connor Herbruck |
11 |
Bay |
18:41.3 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
14 |
-- |
#3647 |
Duvan Bautista |
11 |
Ridgedale |
18:44.6 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
15 |
9 |
#3605 |
Kent Graves |
10 |
Perkins |
18:48.5 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
16 |
10 |
#2970 |
Jesse Faler |
9 |
Granville |
18:51.4 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
17 |
11 |
#3610 |
Philip Lenos |
11 |
Perkins |
18:52.8 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
18 |
12 |
#2983 |
Jack Saigh |
9 |
Granville |
18:54.4 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
19 |
13 |
#3400 |
Jakob Logan |
10 |
New London |
18:57.1 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
20 |
14 |
#2969 |
Jacob Duncan |
11 |
Granville |
18:58.2 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
21 |
15 |
#3402 |
Jacob Obermiller |
10 |
New London |
19:01.8 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
22 |
16 |
#2602 |
Nicholas Conn |
9 |
Buckeye |
19:03.3 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
23 |
17 |
#2928 |
Trenton Whaley |
9 |
Fredericktow |
19:04.0 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
24 |
18 |
#3689 |
Daniel Cook |
12 |
Seneca East |
19:05.2 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
25 |
19 |
#3704 |
Gunner Wilson |
10 |
Seneca East |
19:06.0 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
26 |
20 |
#2579 |
Nick Hardy |
11 |
Bay |
19:09.4 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
27 |
21 |
#3696 |
Evan Niedermier |
9 |
Seneca East |
19:10.2 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
28 |
-- |
#2737 |
Ryan Price |
11 |
Columbus Gro |
19:11.1 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
29 |
22 |
#2600 |
Morgan Butas |
9 |
Buckeye |
19:12.7 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
30 |
23 |
#3989 |
Clay Gahring |
9 |
Willard |
19:15.6 |
3:52 |
6:12 |
31 |
24 |
#2612 |
Ray Mier |
10 |
Buckeye |
19:16.7 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
32 |
25 |
#3399 |
Tommy Laser |
11 |
New London |
19:17.3 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
33 |
-- |
#3681 |
Alex Gonzalas |
10 |
Sandusky |
19:19.7 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
34 |
-- |
#3177 |
Jakob Hogrefe |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
19:20.2 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
35 |
26 |
#3394 |
Alex Crawford |
12 |
New London |
19:21.0 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
36 |
27 |
#2965 |
Chris Carlson |
11 |
Granville |
19:21.5 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
37 |
-- |
#2742 |
Ryan Tabler |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
19:21.9 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
38 |
28 |
#3700 |
Nathan Snavely |
11 |
Seneca East |
19:23.1 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
39 |
29 |
#2922 |
Wil Overholt |
10 |
Fredericktow |
19:23.6 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
40 |
30 |
#3166 |
Alex Ott |
10 |
Lexington |
19:24.6 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
41 |
31 |
#3695 |
Noah Nichols |
11 |
Seneca East |
19:24.7 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
42 |
32 |
#3169 |
Jake Strickler |
10 |
Lexington |
19:25.2 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
43 |
-- |
#2985 |
Sam Stewart |
11 |
Granville |
19:26.8 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
44 |
-- |
#2984 |
John Satterfield |
12 |
Granville |
19:26.9 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
45 |
33 |
#3160 |
Ethan Hocker |
11 |
Lexington |
19:30.8 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
46 |
-- |
#3648 |
Byron Fown |
9 |
Ridgedale |
19:31.3 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
47 |
-- |
#2964 |
Max Budd |
10 |
Granville |
19:33.4 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
48 |
34 |
#3690 |
Collin Gibbs |
10 |
Seneca East |
19:33.7 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
49 |
35 |
#2590 |
Kade Waffen |
9 |
Bay |
19:34.6 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
50 |
-- |
#3688 |
Ben Cole |
9 |
Seneca East |
19:35.9 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
51 |
36 |
#2907 |
Austin Byrne |
12 |
Fredericktow |
19:36.1 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
52 |
-- |
#3175 |
Jon Frost |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
19:36.9 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
53 |
37 |
#2614 |
Nick Scandlon |
9 |
Buckeye |
19:37.3 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
54 |
38 |
#2913 |
Stephano Gallo |
11 |
Fredericktow |
19:38.5 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
55 |
39 |
#3266 |
Jacob Serio |
9 |
Mar. Highlan |
19:39.1 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
56 |
40 |
#3596 |
Zach Armour |
10 |
Perkins |
19:41.7 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
57 |
-- |
#2882 |
Thomas Wade |
9 |
Fairfield Un |
19:45.3 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
58 |
41 |
#3152 |
Mitch Bastin |
12 |
Lexington |
19:45.6 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
59 |
42 |
#3996 |
Prescott Lillo |
10 |
Willard |
19:45.6 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
60 |
-- |
#3699 |
Jacob Skidmore |
10 |
Seneca East |
19:45.9 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
61 |
43 |
#3609 |
Connor Kubitz |
10 |
Perkins |
19:48.7 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
62 |
44 |
#3333 |
Jacob Mitnik |
11 |
Mil. Edison |
19:55.2 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
63 |
45 |
#2607 |
Jacob Hist |
11 |
Buckeye |
19:56.9 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
64 |
-- |
#3687 |
Connor Caudill |
10 |
Seneca East |
19:58.6 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
65 |
46 |
#4000 |
Garrett Risser |
10 |
Willard |
20:01.1 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
66 |
47 |
#3164 |
Casey Martin |
11 |
Lexington |
20:02.9 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
67 |
48 |
#2638 |
Kaden Wilson |
10 |
Bucyrus |
20:05.2 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
68 |
49 |
#2925 |
Levi Roberts |
10 |
Fredericktow |
20:05.3 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
69 |
50 |
#2920 |
Andrew McNeil |
10 |
Fredericktow |
20:05.3 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
70 |
51 |
#2525 |
Cameron Deal |
9 |
Ash. Crestvi |
20:05.6 |
4:02 |
6:28 |
71 |
52 |
#2919 |
Brandon Hines |
10 |
Fredericktow |
20:07.6 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
72 |
53 |
#2532 |
Chris McAvene |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
20:08.9 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
73 |
54 |
#3621 |
Korey Peltier |
9 |
Pleasant |
20:11.3 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
74 |
55 |
#3705 |
Alvaro Canas |
10 |
Shelby |
20:12.0 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
75 |
56 |
#2536 |
Dalton Reed |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
20:12.2 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
76 |
57 |
#2575 |
Jamie Dailey |
10 |
Bay |
20:13.8 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
77 |
-- |
#2988 |
Kevin Vanness |
9 |
Granville |
20:14.3 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
78 |
58 |
#3335 |
Chris Schaeffer |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
20:14.8 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
79 |
-- |
#2930 |
Tanner Amos |
10 |
Galion |
20:16.4 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
80 |
-- |
#3355 |
Collin Moore |
9 |
Napoleon |
20:16.6 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
81 |
59 |
#2601 |
David Chaney |
9 |
Buckeye |
20:18.5 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
82 |
60 |
#2577 |
Sam Dockrill |
12 |
Bay |
20:19.6 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
83 |
-- |
#2917 |
Matthew Groseclose |
10 |
Fredericktow |
20:22.0 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
84 |
61 |
#3161 |
Mason Hoskins |
9 |
Lexington |
20:23.1 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
85 |
62 |
#3253 |
Tyler Bowen |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
20:25.4 |
4:05 |
6:35 |
86 |
-- |
#3358 |
Scott Steward |
9 |
Napoleon |
20:25.5 |
4:05 |
6:35 |
87 |
63 |
#3592 |
Evan Waldman |
10 |
Ontario |
20:25.8 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
88 |
64 |
#2613 |
Jordan Petrov |
11 |
Buckeye |
20:26.4 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
89 |
65 |
#3618 |
Nick Lehner |
10 |
Pleasant |
20:27.2 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
90 |
-- |
#2883 |
Jacob Webb |
12 |
Fairfield Un |
20:27.6 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
91 |
66 |
#2627 |
Alex Hildreth |
9 |
Bucyrus |
20:29.7 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
92 |
67 |
#3328 |
Andrew Dunnavant |
10 |
Mil. Edison |
20:31.0 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
93 |
68 |
#3405 |
Ben Woost |
10 |
New London |
20:31.3 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
94 |
-- |
#2911 |
David Daniels |
10 |
Fredericktow |
20:31.6 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
95 |
69 |
#3260 |
Kahlil Karya |
9 |
Mar. Highlan |
20:32.0 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
96 |
70 |
#3326 |
Ian Churchill |
10 |
Mil. Edison |
20:33.3 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
97 |
-- |
#3342 |
Logan Conrad |
10 |
Mount Gilead |
20:37.7 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
98 |
-- |
#2987 |
Nick Unkefer |
10 |
Granville |
20:37.9 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
99 |
71 |
#2527 |
Luke Given |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
20:38.0 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
100 |
-- |
#2968 |
Michael Dickson |
11 |
Granville |
20:38.5 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
101 |
72 |
#2583 |
C.J. Hyland |
9 |
Bay |
20:39.6 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
102 |
73 |
#2709 |
Gage Griffith |
10 |
Coll Western |
20:40.2 |
4:08 |
6:40 |
103 |
-- |
#2589 |
Jake Waffen |
11 |
Bay |
20:40.6 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
104 |
74 |
#3584 |
Alec Glenwright |
9 |
Ontario |
20:41.7 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
105 |
-- |
#3682 |
Oscar Gonzalas |
10 |
Sandusky |
20:41.7 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
106 |
-- |
#3684 |
Xavier King |
10 |
Sandusky |
20:44.0 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
107 |
75 |
#3615 |
Nathan Weltle |
09 |
Perkins |
20:44.7 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
108 |
-- |
#2966 |
Ethan Cheney |
9 |
Granville |
20:44.8 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
109 |
-- |
#2603 |
John Franz |
10 |
Buckeye |
20:46.3 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
110 |
-- |
#3341 |
Josh Conaway |
10 |
Mount Gilead |
20:47.9 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
111 |
-- |
#2916 |
Neal Gould |
10 |
Fredericktow |
20:48.5 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
112 |
76 |
#2946 |
Patrick Randolph |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
20:48.6 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
113 |
77 |
#3251 |
Joel Adkins |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
20:48.9 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
114 |
-- |
#3691 |
Elliott Hoepf |
11 |
Seneca East |
20:49.5 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
115 |
78 |
#3719 |
Logan Thornton |
9 |
Shelby |
20:51.3 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
116 |
-- |
#3203 |
Austin Matthews |
9 |
Lima Shawnee |
20:52.5 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
117 |
79 |
#3406 |
Seth Woost |
11 |
New London |
20:52.9 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
118 |
80 |
#3158 |
Dobber Gottschling |
11 |
Lexington |
20:53.7 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
119 |
81 |
#2626 |
Cody Dalton |
11 |
Bucyrus |
20:56.6 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
120 |
82 |
#3983 |
Devin Brant |
10 |
Willard |
21:02.3 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
121 |
83 |
#3987 |
Skylar Dimick |
12 |
Willard |
21:06.3 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
122 |
84 |
#3728 |
Tyler Kenne |
12 |
St. Paul |
21:06.6 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
123 |
-- |
#2586 |
Liam McAndrews |
10 |
Bay |
21:07.4 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
124 |
-- |
#2611 |
James Kooser |
9 |
Buckeye |
21:09.3 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
125 |
-- |
#3350 |
Derek Cohrs |
9 |
Napoleon |
21:10.4 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
126 |
-- |
#4001 |
Sean Spayde |
11 |
Willard |
21:10.6 |
4:15 |
6:49 |
127 |
-- |
#3181 |
Jacob Scarbrough |
11 |
Liberty Cent |
21:12.3 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
128 |
85 |
#3192 |
Blake Morman |
10 |
Liberty Unio |
21:13.6 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
129 |
-- |
#2910 |
Noah Childers |
10 |
Fredericktow |
21:16.0 |
4:16 |
6:51 |
130 |
-- |
#2723 |
Grant Pfeifer |
11 |
Colonel Craw |
21:17.6 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
131 |
86 |
#2523 |
Chad Boebel |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
21:19.0 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
132 |
87 |
#2710 |
Drew Jacob |
12 |
Coll Western |
21:21.3 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
133 |
-- |
#2606 |
Max Good |
9 |
Buckeye |
21:23.2 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
134 |
-- |
#2876 |
Clay Moyer |
10 |
Fairfield Un |
21:23.6 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
135 |
-- |
#3988 |
Brandon Dye |
9 |
Willard |
21:25.1 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
136 |
-- |
#3745 |
Carson Noel |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
21:27.4 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
137 |
-- |
#2795 |
Kyle Mumford |
10 |
Danbury |
21:28.5 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
138 |
88 |
#3707 |
Kevin Dick |
9 |
Shelby |
21:29.1 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
139 |
89 |
#2942 |
Zach Harsanje |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
21:30.8 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
140 |
90 |
#2636 |
Dustin Thitoff |
9 |
Bucyrus |
21:33.4 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
141 |
91 |
#3720 |
Ethan Vogt |
10 |
Shelby |
21:34.4 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
142 |
92 |
#3095 |
Nick Swope |
11 |
Huron |
21:34.8 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
143 |
-- |
#2619 |
Matt Zelinko |
9 |
Buckeye |
21:35.7 |
4:20 |
6:57 |
144 |
93 |
#2869 |
James Smith |
10 |
Elyria Catho |
21:38.5 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
145 |
-- |
#2581 |
Charles Hengst |
12 |
Bay |
21:39.6 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
146 |
-- |
#3340 |
Tyler Clark |
9 |
Mount Gilead |
21:41.0 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
147 |
-- |
#2972 |
Noah Green |
10 |
Granville |
21:42.0 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
148 |
-- |
#3204 |
Nic Ong |
10 |
Lima Shawnee |
21:42.1 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
149 |
94 |
#2631 |
Mason Kent |
10 |
Bucyrus |
21:43.2 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
150 |
95 |
#3587 |
Noah Jackson |
10 |
Ontario |
21:43.9 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
151 |
-- |
#2738 |
Austin Sager |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
21:45.3 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
152 |
-- |
#2931 |
Alex Barker |
12 |
Galion |
21:47.3 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
153 |
96 |
#3711 |
Alex Kurtzman |
12 |
Shelby |
21:47.7 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
154 |
97 |
#2865 |
Paul Hernandez |
9 |
Elyria Catho |
21:53.2 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
155 |
-- |
#2967 |
Jack Cunningham |
11 |
Granville |
21:54.4 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
156 |
-- |
#2923 |
Hayden Petersen |
9 |
Fredericktow |
21:54.5 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
157 |
-- |
#3984 |
Gavin Buurma |
9 |
Willard |
21:55.5 |
4:23 |
7:04 |
158 |
-- |
#2912 |
Ethan Dowalter |
9 |
Fredericktow |
21:55.7 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
159 |
98 |
#3093 |
Noah Stevens |
11 |
Huron |
21:56.1 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
160 |
-- |
#3994 |
Joshua Haynes |
9 |
Willard |
21:56.4 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
161 |
99 |
#3595 |
Mason Zahn |
10 |
Ontario |
21:58.3 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
162 |
100 |
#3600 |
Luke Buehrer |
09 |
Perkins |
21:59.6 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
163 |
-- |
#2609 |
Cam Kennedy |
10 |
Buckeye |
22:00.6 |
4:25 |
7:05 |
164 |
101 |
#3601 |
Kyle Butts |
09 |
Perkins |
22:00.8 |
4:25 |
7:05 |
165 |
102 |
#3195 |
Davis Sodders |
10 |
Liberty Unio |
22:02.0 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
166 |
103 |
#2867 |
Adam Oeftering |
12 |
Elyria Catho |
22:02.9 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
167 |
104 |
#3331 |
Dustin Kaniarz |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
22:04.9 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
168 |
-- |
#3412 |
Sebastian Lopez |
9 |
Northmor |
22:07.4 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
169 |
105 |
#3718 |
Max Sowinski |
10 |
Shelby |
22:08.3 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
170 |
-- |
#3153 |
Jimmy Brant |
9 |
Lexington |
22:10.7 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
171 |
-- |
#2660 |
Travis Ammons |
9 |
Centerburg |
22:10.9 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
172 |
-- |
#2899 |
Connor Menosky |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
22:12.8 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
173 |
106 |
#2712 |
Collin Murdock |
10 |
Coll Western |
22:13.6 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
174 |
-- |
#3408 |
Ethan Chapman |
10 |
Northmor |
22:14.6 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
175 |
107 |
#3094 |
Joe Sugalski |
9 |
Huron |
22:14.9 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
176 |
108 |
#3255 |
Ethan Gleason |
11 |
Mar. Highlan |
22:18.4 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
177 |
-- |
#3176 |
Jason Hadley |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
22:19.9 |
4:28 |
7:12 |
178 |
109 |
#3193 |
Zach Payne |
9 |
Liberty Unio |
22:22.6 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
178 |
-- |
#2937 |
Gideon Johnson |
9 |
Galion |
22:22.6 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
180 |
110 |
#2522 |
Ignacio Arevalo Martinez |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
22:23.6 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
181 |
111 |
#2531 |
David Markel |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
22:23.9 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
182 |
-- |
#2608 |
Korey Huskonen |
11 |
Buckeye |
22:31.7 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
183 |
112 |
#2866 |
James Hopkins |
9 |
Elyria Catho |
22:32.9 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
184 |
113 |
#3730 |
Noah McKinney |
11 |
St. Paul |
22:34.0 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
185 |
114 |
#2952 |
Jarrett Wright |
10 |
Gibsonburg |
22:36.3 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
186 |
-- |
#3768 |
Jonathan Stanhope |
9 |
Team FCA |
22:37.4 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
187 |
-- |
#2681 |
Bradley Sims |
9 |
Chippewa |
22:39.6 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
188 |
115 |
#3591 |
Luke Smith |
9 |
Ontario |
22:47.3 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
189 |
116 |
#3724 |
Will Cecolli |
10 |
St. Paul |
22:49.1 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
190 |
117 |
#3084 |
Junsuke Anezaki |
11 |
Huron |
22:49.2 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
190 |
-- |
#2979 |
Jack Parker |
11 |
Granville |
22:49.2 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
192 |
118 |
#3088 |
Elijah Hart |
10 |
Huron |
22:53.0 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
193 |
-- |
#2832 |
Anthony Willoughby |
10 |
Dover |
22:53.8 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
194 |
119 |
#3726 |
Alex Haynes |
12 |
St. Paul |
22:54.4 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
195 |
120 |
#3624 |
Issac Zachman |
9 |
Pleasant |
22:54.7 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
196 |
121 |
#3267 |
Jimmy Tebbe |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
22:55.9 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
197 |
-- |
#2674 |
Devin Cortes |
10 |
Chippewa |
22:56.0 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
198 |
122 |
#3265 |
Luke Rinehart |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
22:56.2 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
199 |
-- |
#3743 |
Maco Gonzalez |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
22:57.4 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
200 |
123 |
#3721 |
Josh Yee |
9 |
Shelby |
22:58.6 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
201 |
-- |
#3692 |
Justin Leis |
9 |
Seneca East |
23:01.9 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
202 |
124 |
#3582 |
Kameron Crandell |
9 |
Ontario |
23:02.3 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
203 |
-- |
#2906 |
Nate Bennett |
12 |
Fredericktow |
23:08.8 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
204 |
125 |
#2711 |
Charles Manning |
12 |
Coll Western |
23:09.3 |
4:38 |
7:28 |
205 |
126 |
#3620 |
Josh Niles |
9 |
Pleasant |
23:10.1 |
4:38 |
7:28 |
206 |
-- |
#2529 |
Logan Greer |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
23:10.7 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
207 |
-- |
#3632 |
Jesse Shearer |
10 |
Plymouth |
23:11.3 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
208 |
127 |
#3734 |
Aaron Wheeler |
11 |
St. Paul |
23:12.8 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
209 |
128 |
#3186 |
Jacob Berry |
9 |
Liberty Unio |
23:14.1 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
210 |
129 |
#2708 |
Boen Dalton |
11 |
Coll Western |
23:16.2 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
211 |
130 |
#2633 |
Bailey Plumley |
10 |
Bucyrus |
23:16.6 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
212 |
-- |
#3607 |
Ethan Howland |
10 |
Perkins |
23:23.2 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
213 |
131 |
#2860 |
Jeremy Basinski |
11 |
Elyria Catho |
23:24.1 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
214 |
132 |
#3594 |
Brayden Winemiller |
10 |
Ontario |
23:30.9 |
4:43 |
7:34 |
215 |
-- |
#2578 |
Sam Evans |
9 |
Bay |
23:33.0 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
216 |
133 |
#3623 |
Brett Wilson |
10 |
Pleasant |
23:35.4 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
217 |
-- |
#2665 |
Alex Leber |
9 |
Centerburg |
23:39.0 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
218 |
-- |
#3991 |
Nathaniel Garrett |
10 |
Willard |
23:42.0 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
219 |
-- |
#2875 |
Patrick Killeen |
9 |
Fairfield Un |
23:42.6 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
220 |
-- |
#3834 |
Jeffrey Young |
10 |
Upper Sandus |
23:44.0 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
221 |
-- |
#3709 |
Connor Finnegan |
11 |
Shelby |
23:44.2 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
222 |
134 |
#2944 |
Kevin Lacer |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
23:45.9 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
223 |
-- |
#3614 |
Chris Wells |
09 |
Perkins |
23:46.5 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
224 |
-- |
#3581 |
Luke Covert |
12 |
Ontario |
23:48.1 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
225 |
-- |
#2933 |
Bryce Barnhart |
10 |
Galion |
23:51.0 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
226 |
-- |
#3827 |
Mason Caudill |
12 |
Upper Sandus |
23:58.8 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
227 |
-- |
#2537 |
Tyler Rider |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
24:12.4 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
228 |
135 |
#2950 |
Aaron Shiple |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
24:17.9 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
229 |
-- |
#3252 |
Adam Benedict |
11 |
Mar. Highlan |
24:24.1 |
4:53 |
7:52 |
230 |
-- |
#3992 |
Nicholas Garrett |
11 |
Willard |
24:30.9 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
231 |
136 |
#3731 |
Mark Pearce |
11 |
St. Paul |
24:47.6 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
232 |
-- |
#3154 |
Spencer Conrad |
11 |
Lexington |
24:48.3 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
233 |
137 |
#3617 |
Rhett Kantzer |
10 |
Pleasant |
24:48.7 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
234 |
-- |
#2898 |
Colton Jones |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
24:51.7 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
235 |
-- |
#3250 |
Nate Stroub |
11 |
Mapleton |
25:05.3 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
236 |
-- |
#2794 |
Alex Below |
12 |
Danbury |
25:08.1 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
237 |
-- |
#2973 |
Noah King |
9 |
Granville |
25:16.3 |
5:04 |
8:08 |
238 |
-- |
#2921 |
Caleb Mills |
9 |
Fredericktow |
25:16.9 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
239 |
-- |
#3414 |
Corey Rinehart |
9 |
Northmor |
25:20.0 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
240 |
-- |
#2831 |
Kyle Thomas |
11 |
Dover |
25:20.8 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
241 |
-- |
#3262 |
Tim Matos |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
25:25.8 |
5:06 |
8:11 |
242 |
138 |
#3616 |
Tyler Crease |
10 |
Pleasant |
25:33.0 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
243 |
-- |
#2893 |
Tyler Bevan |
9 |
Fisher Catho |
25:33.3 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
244 |
-- |
#2915 |
Justin Goeppinger |
11 |
Fredericktow |
25:38.9 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
245 |
-- |
#2826 |
Perry Folk |
11 |
Dover |
25:42.5 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
246 |
139 |
#3197 |
Russel Staples |
9 |
Liberty Unio |
26:01.7 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
247 |
-- |
#3167 |
Jo Shimizu |
9 |
Lexington |
26:08.5 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
248 |
-- |
#3683 |
Davondre Harper |
9 |
Sandusky |
26:42.9 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
249 |
-- |
#2533 |
Travis Messersmith |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
26:58.7 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
250 |
-- |
#3216 |
Kevin Spradling |
10 |
Lucas |
27:55.4 |
5:35 |
9:00 |
251 |
-- |
#3264 |
Alex Presley |
9 |
Mar. Highlan |
28:43.1 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
252 |
-- |
#2526 |
Troy Douglas |
10 |
Ash. Crestvi |
29:15.0 |
5:51 |
9:25 |
253 |
-- |
#3155 |
Danny Fain |
10 |
Lexington |
31:02.5 |
6:13 |
10:00 |
254 |
140 |
#3194 |
Kevin Richer |
9 |
Liberty Unio |
31:55.9 |
6:24 |
10:17 |
Girls Open D2/D3 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
23 |
Granville |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
(10) |
(12) |
2 |
102 |
Seneca East |
|
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
40 |
(78) |
(86) |
3 |
104 |
Lexington |
|
2 |
18 |
23 |
26 |
35 |
(41) |
(43) |
4 |
139 |
Celina |
|
6 |
11 |
24 |
34 |
64 |
(100) |
(--) |
5 |
151 |
Dover |
|
5 |
9 |
33 |
42 |
62 |
(63) |
(72) |
6 |
224 |
Mil. Edison |
|
19 |
28 |
36 |
60 |
81 |
(89) |
(90) |
7 |
240 |
Team FCA |
|
20 |
21 |
57 |
58 |
84 |
(114) |
(115) |
8 |
241 |
Fredericktown |
|
25 |
30 |
47 |
52 |
87 |
(101) |
(102) |
9 |
246 |
Northmor |
|
38 |
45 |
48 |
50 |
65 |
(79) |
(80) |
10 |
251 |
New London |
|
32 |
37 |
56 |
59 |
67 |
(83) |
(85) |
11 |
274 |
Mar. Highland |
|
29 |
51 |
55 |
66 |
73 |
(94) |
(97) |
12 |
295 |
Liberty Center |
|
31 |
44 |
54 |
74 |
92 |
(107) |
(--) |
13 |
302 |
Shelby |
|
27 |
46 |
70 |
71 |
88 |
(103) |
(--) |
14 |
342 |
Fairfield Union |
|
22 |
39 |
77 |
99 |
105 |
(113) |
(--) |
15 |
352 |
Gibsonburg |
|
13 |
49 |
69 |
110 |
111 |
(119) |
(--) |
16 |
433 |
Perkins |
|
53 |
75 |
91 |
106 |
108 |
(112) |
(--) |
17 |
435 |
Pleasant |
|
61 |
68 |
93 |
95 |
118 |
(--) |
(--) |
18 |
500 |
St. Paul |
|
76 |
82 |
104 |
117 |
121 |
(122) |
(--) |
19 |
539 |
Ontario |
|
96 |
98 |
109 |
116 |
120 |
(123) |
(124) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#1576 |
Riley Bruck |
9 |
Granville |
20:31.9 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
2 |
2 |
#1783 |
Olivia Wolfe |
9 |
Lexington |
20:33.2 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
3 |
3 |
#1580 |
Tori Flowers |
11 |
Granville |
20:35.2 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
4 |
4 |
#1585 |
Rosie Lamb |
9 |
Granville |
20:38.8 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
5 |
5 |
#1448 |
Caroline Lehman |
11 |
Dover |
21:05.7 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
6 |
-- |
#1844 |
Claire Reynolds |
10 |
Mans. Christ |
21:15.3 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
7 |
6 |
#1287 |
Beth Garwood |
11 |
Celina |
21:22.4 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
8 |
7 |
#1572 |
Felicia Atkinson |
10 |
Granville |
21:35.9 |
4:20 |
6:57 |
9 |
-- |
#1265 |
Allison Lehner |
10 |
Cal. River V |
21:56.1 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
10 |
8 |
#1588 |
Grace Montgomery |
11 |
Granville |
21:56.5 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
11 |
9 |
#1436 |
Eren Bowers |
9 |
Dover |
21:58.5 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
12 |
10 |
#1579 |
Elle Dickerman |
10 |
Granville |
21:58.9 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
13 |
11 |
#1294 |
Sawyer Weitzel |
10 |
Celina |
22:02.0 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
14 |
12 |
#1590 |
Carly Pay |
9 |
Granville |
22:03.5 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
15 |
-- |
#1582 |
Jenna Hyman |
9 |
Granville |
22:04.1 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
16 |
-- |
#1573 |
Claire Bidigare-Curtis |
12 |
Granville |
22:08.7 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
17 |
13 |
#1554 |
Johanna Ehrenhard |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
22:15.9 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
18 |
14 |
#2215 |
Seina Adachi |
11 |
Seneca East |
22:18.3 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
19 |
15 |
#2221 |
Lydia Depinet |
11 |
Seneca East |
22:18.6 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
20 |
16 |
#2225 |
C.J. Linkey |
11 |
Seneca East |
22:21.2 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
21 |
-- |
#1570 |
Celsey Argyle |
10 |
Granville |
22:22.5 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
22 |
17 |
#2219 |
Kirsten Camp |
12 |
Seneca East |
22:27.2 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
23 |
18 |
#1773 |
Alexia Smith |
10 |
Lexington |
22:35.4 |
4:31 |
7:17 |
24 |
19 |
#1924 |
Catie Houser |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
22:35.6 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
25 |
20 |
#2290 |
Evie Rupp |
11 |
Team FCA |
22:35.8 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
26 |
-- |
#1843 |
Abby Reynolds |
10 |
Mans. Christ |
22:40.0 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
27 |
21 |
#2283 |
Kayla Crawford |
11 |
Team FCA |
22:41.1 |
4:33 |
7:18 |
28 |
22 |
#1498 |
Sydney VerDow |
10 |
Fairfield Un |
22:44.0 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
29 |
-- |
#1592 |
Theresa Schluchter |
11 |
Granville |
22:46.4 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
30 |
23 |
#1768 |
Sarah Oliver |
12 |
Lexington |
22:46.8 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
31 |
24 |
#1288 |
Emma Keeling |
9 |
Celina |
22:51.2 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
32 |
25 |
#1535 |
Fiona Roddy |
10 |
Fredericktow |
22:53.2 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
33 |
26 |
#1760 |
Caitlyn Haas |
11 |
Lexington |
22:56.0 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
34 |
27 |
#2245 |
Morgan Vogt |
10 |
Shelby |
22:57.8 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
35 |
28 |
#1922 |
Megan Dunnavant |
12 |
Mil. Edison |
23:00.0 |
4:36 |
7:25 |
36 |
-- |
#2200 |
Rachel Dorski |
9 |
Sand. SMCC |
23:01.1 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
37 |
29 |
#1872 |
Kaley Santille |
11 |
Mar. Highlan |
23:08.7 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
38 |
30 |
#1519 |
Molly Burns |
11 |
Fredericktow |
23:13.3 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
39 |
31 |
#1792 |
Brooke Nelson |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
23:13.9 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
40 |
32 |
#2016 |
Angie Ruggles-Wolfram |
9 |
New London |
23:14.5 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
41 |
-- |
#1842 |
Margaret Myers |
10 |
Mans. Christ |
23:15.6 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
42 |
33 |
#1441 |
Bethany Engstrom |
11 |
Dover |
23:16.5 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
43 |
34 |
#1285 |
Daisha Elliott |
11 |
Celina |
23:18.7 |
4:40 |
7:31 |
44 |
-- |
#1973 |
Danielle Rieger |
11 |
Napoleon |
23:22.3 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
45 |
35 |
#1761 |
Star Henthorn |
10 |
Lexington |
23:22.3 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
46 |
36 |
#1937 |
Madelynn Weyer |
10 |
Mil. Edison |
23:22.7 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
47 |
37 |
#2015 |
Julia Ross |
11 |
New London |
23:25.3 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
48 |
38 |
#2037 |
Reanne McDonald |
11 |
Northmor |
23:26.4 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
49 |
39 |
#1488 |
Kendall Black |
10 |
Fairfield Un |
23:29.2 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
50 |
40 |
#2229 |
Callie Rife |
9 |
Seneca East |
23:36.9 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
51 |
-- |
#1683 |
Sarah Blevins |
9 |
Huron |
23:39.2 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
52 |
-- |
#1484 |
Beth Ziegelmeyer |
9 |
Elyria Catho |
23:42.0 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
53 |
41 |
#1758 |
Jillian Cleland |
11 |
Lexington |
23:46.3 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
54 |
42 |
#1440 |
Katie Edie |
9 |
Dover |
23:49.3 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
55 |
43 |
#1780 |
Taylor Williams |
11 |
Lexington |
23:49.5 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
56 |
44 |
#1787 |
Marki Bly |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
23:53.2 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
57 |
-- |
#1194 |
Emily Fulk |
12 |
Ash. Crestvi |
23:55.3 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
58 |
45 |
#2023 |
Bri Bettis |
11 |
Northmor |
24:00.6 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
59 |
-- |
#2197 |
Michaela Fown |
11 |
Ridgedale |
24:02.0 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
60 |
46 |
#2240 |
Marissa Lynch |
9 |
Shelby |
24:04.4 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
61 |
-- |
#1568 |
Lindsay Millinger |
9 |
Gilead Chris |
24:05.2 |
4:49 |
7:46 |
62 |
-- |
#1378 |
Gracyn Stechschulte |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
24:06.0 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
63 |
-- |
#1763 |
Gloria Kim |
11 |
Lexington |
24:10.9 |
4:51 |
7:47 |
64 |
47 |
#1528 |
Jackie Hathaway |
10 |
Fredericktow |
24:12.2 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
65 |
-- |
#1821 |
Sydnie Truesdale |
9 |
Lima Shawnee |
24:15.2 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
66 |
-- |
#1697 |
Melissa Wirtz |
10 |
Huron |
24:16.7 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
67 |
-- |
#1686 |
Maria DiVita |
10 |
Huron |
24:17.1 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
68 |
48 |
#2042 |
Andrea Weis |
10 |
Northmor |
24:17.2 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
69 |
49 |
#1557 |
Darcy Gosden |
10 |
Gibsonburg |
24:18.6 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
70 |
-- |
#1693 |
Sara Lundy |
9 |
Huron |
24:20.1 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
71 |
50 |
#2030 |
Sarah Dudley |
9 |
Northmor |
24:25.2 |
4:53 |
7:52 |
72 |
-- |
#1581 |
Bryn Hendrickson |
9 |
Granville |
24:28.5 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
73 |
-- |
#1478 |
Taylor O'Dell |
12 |
Elyria Catho |
24:31.2 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
74 |
-- |
#1593 |
Sarah Sumich |
12 |
Granville |
24:33.5 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
75 |
51 |
#1870 |
Angelica Presley |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
24:35.6 |
4:56 |
7:55 |
76 |
52 |
#1530 |
Rachel Laher |
9 |
Fredericktow |
24:40.7 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
77 |
53 |
#2164 |
Kari Puckrin |
9 |
Perkins |
24:41.7 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
78 |
54 |
#1793 |
Bailey O'Neil |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
24:44.2 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
79 |
-- |
#1816 |
Kylie Kuhlman |
10 |
Lima Shawnee |
24:45.9 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
80 |
55 |
#1869 |
Bethany Porter |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
24:46.3 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
81 |
56 |
#2006 |
Megan Curtis |
12 |
New London |
24:48.9 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
82 |
57 |
#2288 |
Lauren Moll |
10 |
Team FCA |
24:55.0 |
4:59 |
8:02 |
83 |
58 |
#2287 |
Kaitlynn Moll |
11 |
Team FCA |
24:56.8 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
84 |
59 |
#2014 |
Ashley Parr |
10 |
New London |
24:58.5 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
85 |
60 |
#1929 |
Shay Risner |
10 |
Mil. Edison |
24:58.8 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
86 |
61 |
#2175 |
Lindsey Kibler |
9 |
Pleasant |
24:59.8 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
87 |
62 |
#1452 |
Deanna Ramos |
10 |
Dover |
25:01.7 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
88 |
-- |
#1596 |
Joslyn Yost |
10 |
Granville |
25:04.1 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
89 |
-- |
#1373 |
Morgan Messer |
11 |
Columbus Gro |
25:07.7 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
90 |
63 |
#1439 |
Olivia Dunn |
9 |
Dover |
25:08.5 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
91 |
-- |
#1237 |
Erica Chambers |
10 |
Buckeye |
25:10.7 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
92 |
-- |
#1595 |
Madeline Walker |
10 |
Granville |
25:12.4 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
93 |
64 |
#1284 |
Nicole Crites |
10 |
Celina |
25:12.8 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
94 |
-- |
#1594 |
Ellie Swan |
9 |
Granville |
25:13.6 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
95 |
65 |
#2024 |
Danielle Bettis |
9 |
Northmor |
25:18.8 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
96 |
-- |
#1367 |
Julia Bogart |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
25:20.5 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
97 |
-- |
#2198 |
Maddie Geyer |
9 |
Ridgedale |
25:20.8 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
98 |
66 |
#1860 |
Jenna Brown |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
25:23.8 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
99 |
-- |
#2208 |
Maggie McCabe |
11 |
Sand. SMCC |
25:25.4 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
100 |
67 |
#2018 |
Jaime Schmidt |
12 |
New London |
25:25.8 |
5:06 |
8:11 |
101 |
68 |
#2182 |
Maddie Williams |
10 |
Pleasant |
25:29.9 |
5:06 |
8:13 |
102 |
-- |
#1771 |
Hannah Sgambellone |
12 |
Lexington |
25:31.4 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
103 |
69 |
#1565 |
Jena Spoores |
10 |
Gibsonburg |
25:33.9 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
104 |
-- |
#2489 |
Breannah Johnson |
11 |
Willard |
25:38.1 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
105 |
70 |
#2242 |
Cameron Smedley |
10 |
Shelby |
25:38.8 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
106 |
-- |
#1769 |
Paige Pugh |
9 |
Lexington |
25:40.0 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
107 |
-- |
#1772 |
Mia Sgambellone |
10 |
Lexington |
25:40.0 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
108 |
71 |
#2243 |
Jessica Stoner |
10 |
Shelby |
25:40.8 |
5:09 |
8:16 |
109 |
-- |
#1781 |
Abby Witchey |
10 |
Lexington |
25:42.4 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
110 |
-- |
#1777 |
Alexis Swank |
12 |
Lexington |
25:47.0 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
111 |
72 |
#1443 |
Karlie Gallentine |
11 |
Dover |
25:54.1 |
5:11 |
8:21 |
112 |
73 |
#1863 |
Brianna Dado |
11 |
Mar. Highlan |
25:55.6 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
113 |
-- |
#1195 |
Becky Peyton |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
25:56.5 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
114 |
74 |
#1786 |
Abbi Barnes |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
25:58.2 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
115 |
-- |
#1775 |
Andrea Stevens |
10 |
Lexington |
26:00.1 |
5:12 |
8:23 |
116 |
75 |
#2157 |
Macie Bing |
9 |
Perkins |
26:01.5 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
117 |
76 |
#2258 |
Julianna Pabst |
12 |
St. Paul |
26:06.0 |
5:14 |
8:24 |
118 |
-- |
#1333 |
Katie Hester |
12 |
Coll Western |
26:06.0 |
5:14 |
8:24 |
119 |
77 |
#1495 |
Natalie Rose |
10 |
Fairfield Un |
26:11.5 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
120 |
-- |
#1782 |
Elizabeth Wolfe |
11 |
Lexington |
26:12.0 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
121 |
-- |
#1574 |
Macey Boring |
10 |
Granville |
26:15.5 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
122 |
-- |
#1755 |
Sidney Cassidy |
11 |
Lexington |
26:16.3 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
123 |
78 |
#2223 |
Sydney Green |
9 |
Seneca East |
26:17.4 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
124 |
79 |
#2034 |
Samantha Grogg |
9 |
Northmor |
26:18.0 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
125 |
80 |
#2028 |
Sarah Drumm |
9 |
Northmor |
26:18.1 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
126 |
81 |
#1928 |
Jenelle Nemire |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
26:19.2 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
127 |
82 |
#2248 |
Maddie Caraban |
12 |
St. Paul |
26:19.6 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
128 |
83 |
#2019 |
Kaya Swisher |
10 |
New London |
26:21.7 |
5:17 |
8:29 |
129 |
84 |
#2292 |
Allison Stoner |
11 |
Team FCA |
26:23.0 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
130 |
85 |
#2007 |
Kaytlyn Houghtlen |
11 |
New London |
26:24.7 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
131 |
-- |
#2038 |
Allyssa Pearce |
10 |
Northmor |
26:27.7 |
5:18 |
8:31 |
132 |
86 |
#2216 |
Emma Bordner |
12 |
Seneca East |
26:30.6 |
5:19 |
8:32 |
133 |
87 |
#1532 |
Hyeyoung Park |
11 |
Fredericktow |
26:32.2 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
134 |
-- |
#2263 |
Meghan Maxwell |
9 |
St. Peter's |
26:34.9 |
5:19 |
8:34 |
135 |
88 |
#2235 |
Faith Gosser |
10 |
Shelby |
26:35.5 |
5:19 |
8:34 |
136 |
-- |
#1543 |
Lexi Hadamuscin |
10 |
Galion |
26:35.9 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
137 |
-- |
#1540 |
Cheyenne Blair |
9 |
Galion |
26:36.5 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
138 |
89 |
#1935 |
Madeline Stiles |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
26:38.2 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
139 |
90 |
#1931 |
Emily Sapp |
12 |
Mil. Edison |
26:40.6 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
140 |
91 |
#2159 |
Emily Conner |
9 |
Perkins |
26:41.9 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
141 |
92 |
#1795 |
Alyssa Reed |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
26:44.4 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
142 |
-- |
#1415 |
Mariah Below |
9 |
Danbury |
26:44.9 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
143 |
-- |
#1739 |
Miranda Posey |
11 |
Keystone |
26:45.6 |
5:22 |
8:37 |
144 |
-- |
#1269 |
Marina Maynard |
12 |
Cal. River V |
26:46.5 |
5:22 |
8:37 |
145 |
-- |
#1920 |
Abbey Chenevey |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
26:48.1 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
146 |
-- |
#1270 |
Tess Meddings |
9 |
Cal. River V |
26:49.4 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
147 |
93 |
#2181 |
Brooke Voisard |
9 |
Pleasant |
26:50.3 |
5:22 |
8:39 |
148 |
-- |
#1446 |
Taoni Irons |
10 |
Dover |
26:54.4 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
149 |
-- |
#2032 |
Amanda Dykiel |
10 |
Northmor |
26:54.9 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
150 |
94 |
#1866 |
Olivia Longhenry |
9 |
Mar. Highlan |
26:56.1 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
151 |
95 |
#2173 |
Natalie Dunham |
10 |
Pleasant |
26:58.9 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
152 |
-- |
#1340 |
McKinley Shawver |
10 |
Coll Western |
27:03.0 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
153 |
-- |
#2224 |
Bre Heal |
10 |
Seneca East |
27:03.1 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
154 |
96 |
#2153 |
Caitlin Rayburn |
12 |
Ontario |
27:04.3 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
155 |
-- |
#2021 |
Bryanna White |
10 |
New London |
27:04.5 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
156 |
-- |
#1936 |
Hailey Stoll |
10 |
Mil. Edison |
27:06.2 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
157 |
97 |
#1865 |
Hailey Howard |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
27:06.8 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
158 |
-- |
#1943 |
Kendra Hartman |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
27:08.9 |
5:26 |
8:45 |
159 |
98 |
#2143 |
Karina Andrew |
12 |
Ontario |
27:10.0 |
5:26 |
8:45 |
160 |
-- |
#1764 |
Aileen Lim |
11 |
Lexington |
27:12.3 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
161 |
-- |
#2433 |
Rachel Lynn |
11 |
Wellington |
27:15.0 |
5:27 |
8:47 |
162 |
-- |
#1330 |
Tara Burke |
12 |
Coll Western |
27:17.3 |
5:28 |
8:47 |
163 |
-- |
#1377 |
Danielle Schramm |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
27:19.3 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
164 |
-- |
#1765 |
Ashley Martin |
9 |
Lexington |
27:31.0 |
5:31 |
8:52 |
165 |
99 |
#1492 |
Alison Hurst |
9 |
Fairfield Un |
27:32.7 |
5:31 |
8:52 |
166 |
-- |
#1241 |
Deanna Holt |
10 |
Buckeye |
27:36.2 |
5:32 |
8:53 |
167 |
100 |
#1282 |
Leah Chen |
11 |
Celina |
27:36.6 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
168 |
101 |
#1521 |
Katie Cobb |
9 |
Fredericktow |
27:36.7 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
169 |
102 |
#1527 |
Julie Gantz |
11 |
Fredericktow |
27:37.7 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
170 |
-- |
#1926 |
Peyton Michael |
11 |
Mil. Edison |
27:38.3 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
171 |
103 |
#2241 |
Grace Randall |
9 |
Shelby |
27:39.0 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
172 |
-- |
#2491 |
Jocelyne Maciel |
11 |
Willard |
27:39.6 |
5:32 |
8:55 |
173 |
104 |
#2257 |
Annie Meyer |
12 |
St. Paul |
27:39.6 |
5:32 |
8:55 |
174 |
-- |
#2012 |
Vicky Maiani |
10 |
New London |
27:40.7 |
5:33 |
8:55 |
175 |
-- |
#1776 |
Megan Stricklen |
9 |
Lexington |
27:40.9 |
5:33 |
8:55 |
176 |
-- |
#2211 |
Katie Taggert |
12 |
Sand. SMCC |
27:41.5 |
5:33 |
8:55 |
177 |
-- |
#2434 |
Rachel Parsons |
10 |
Wellington |
27:42.4 |
5:33 |
8:55 |
178 |
105 |
#1493 |
Faith Kemmer |
11 |
Fairfield Un |
27:42.7 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
179 |
-- |
#1541 |
Sophie Carson |
10 |
Galion |
27:43.4 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
180 |
-- |
#2485 |
Desiree Cummings |
10 |
Willard |
27:48.3 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
181 |
106 |
#2170 |
Lauren Yochem |
9 |
Perkins |
27:48.7 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
182 |
-- |
#2226 |
Leah Miller |
11 |
Seneca East |
27:49.2 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
183 |
-- |
#1930 |
Jackelyn Rospert |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
27:49.6 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
184 |
-- |
#1546 |
Alexis Link |
10 |
Galion |
27:50.7 |
5:35 |
8:58 |
185 |
107 |
#1788 |
Katie Clawson |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
27:51.3 |
5:35 |
8:58 |
186 |
-- |
#1938 |
Zoe Yost |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
27:53.4 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
187 |
108 |
#2162 |
Jillian Johnston |
9 |
Perkins |
27:53.5 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
188 |
109 |
#2149 |
Chase Egner |
11 |
Ontario |
27:54.6 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
189 |
-- |
#1825 |
Erika Smith |
12 |
Lucas |
28:05.7 |
5:38 |
9:03 |
190 |
-- |
#1824 |
Crystal Roseberry |
10 |
Lucas |
28:06.1 |
5:38 |
9:03 |
191 |
-- |
#1192 |
Kelsey Boyer |
9 |
Ash. Crestvi |
28:09.7 |
5:38 |
9:04 |
192 |
-- |
#2432 |
Jordan Kastl |
12 |
Wellington |
28:14.1 |
5:39 |
9:06 |
193 |
110 |
#1564 |
Hannah Santiago |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
28:16.3 |
5:40 |
9:06 |
194 |
-- |
#1272 |
Sami Bennett |
12 |
Cardington-L |
28:19.1 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
195 |
-- |
#1801 |
Rachel Hawthorn |
12 |
Liberty Unio |
28:27.2 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
196 |
-- |
#1396 |
Xena Humphrey |
12 |
Crestline |
28:33.5 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
197 |
-- |
#2036 |
Emily Mangette |
9 |
Northmor |
28:37.2 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
198 |
111 |
#1558 |
Sarah Keller |
12 |
Gibsonburg |
28:48.5 |
5:46 |
9:17 |
199 |
112 |
#2168 |
Hannah Weatherly |
11 |
Perkins |
28:56.7 |
5:48 |
9:19 |
200 |
-- |
#1529 |
Leia Hoeflich |
10 |
Fredericktow |
29:01.0 |
5:49 |
9:21 |
201 |
-- |
#2041 |
Kate Stiver |
11 |
Northmor |
29:04.8 |
5:49 |
9:22 |
202 |
113 |
#1487 |
Alaina Berry |
11 |
Fairfield Un |
29:10.0 |
5:50 |
9:24 |
203 |
-- |
#1862 |
Madison Chaffee |
09 |
Mar. Highlan |
29:13.3 |
5:51 |
9:25 |
204 |
-- |
#1516 |
Maddie Holbrook |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
29:34.4 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
205 |
-- |
#1339 |
Nichole Shaw |
10 |
Coll Western |
29:34.6 |
5:55 |
9:32 |
206 |
-- |
#2230 |
Karina Solis |
9 |
Seneca East |
29:45.0 |
5:57 |
9:35 |
207 |
-- |
#1480 |
Sophie Pipik |
9 |
Elyria Catho |
29:50.9 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
208 |
-- |
#1798 |
Patricia Ford |
12 |
Liberty Unio |
29:52.7 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
209 |
-- |
#2214 |
Erin Sherman |
10 |
Sandusky |
30:01.0 |
6:01 |
9:40 |
210 |
-- |
#1523 |
Hannah Dilts |
9 |
Fredericktow |
30:02.0 |
6:01 |
9:40 |
211 |
114 |
#2286 |
Morgan Mentzer |
9 |
Team FCA |
30:05.5 |
6:01 |
9:41 |
212 |
-- |
#2009 |
Taylor Johnson |
10 |
New London |
30:10.4 |
6:02 |
9:43 |
213 |
115 |
#2289 |
Maddie Pierce |
10 |
Team FCA |
30:30.8 |
6:07 |
9:50 |
214 |
-- |
#1253 |
Kali Pugh |
11 |
Buckeye Cent |
30:33.8 |
6:07 |
9:51 |
215 |
116 |
#2144 |
Erin Barnhill |
10 |
Ontario |
30:35.0 |
6:07 |
9:51 |
216 |
-- |
#1822 |
Bri Cooper |
12 |
Lucas |
30:35.3 |
6:07 |
9:51 |
217 |
117 |
#2249 |
Emily Centa |
10 |
St. Paul |
30:48.8 |
6:10 |
9:55 |
218 |
118 |
#2174 |
Sara Kelly |
12 |
Pleasant |
30:54.4 |
6:11 |
9:57 |
219 |
-- |
#1450 |
Talia Meechan |
11 |
Dover |
30:55.0 |
6:11 |
9:57 |
220 |
-- |
#2496 |
Amy Zeigler |
11 |
Willard |
31:09.2 |
6:14 |
10:02 |
221 |
-- |
#2217 |
Katie Brown |
11 |
Seneca East |
31:20.1 |
6:16 |
10:06 |
222 |
119 |
#1555 |
Morgan Esker |
12 |
Gibsonburg |
31:33.5 |
6:19 |
10:10 |
223 |
-- |
#2017 |
Emma Schmidt |
10 |
New London |
31:53.1 |
6:23 |
10:16 |
224 |
-- |
#1246 |
Kourtni Brown |
9 |
Buckeye Cent |
32:03.5 |
6:25 |
10:19 |
225 |
120 |
#2151 |
Kiersten Jones |
10 |
Ontario |
32:07.8 |
6:26 |
10:21 |
226 |
-- |
#1526 |
Noelle France |
9 |
Fredericktow |
32:30.1 |
6:30 |
10:28 |
227 |
121 |
#2252 |
Annabelle Fisher |
12 |
St. Paul |
32:30.5 |
6:30 |
10:28 |
228 |
-- |
#2228 |
Madison Owens |
9 |
Seneca East |
32:37.7 |
6:32 |
10:30 |
229 |
-- |
#1537 |
Sydney Stadler |
10 |
Fredericktow |
32:57.5 |
6:36 |
10:37 |
230 |
122 |
#2254 |
Claire Hanko |
9 |
St. Paul |
33:18.4 |
6:40 |
10:44 |
231 |
123 |
#2154 |
Alicia Sesco |
11 |
Ontario |
34:13.9 |
6:51 |
11:01 |
232 |
-- |
#2284 |
Kiera Gleason |
11 |
Team FCA |
35:45.4 |
7:09 |
11:31 |
233 |
124 |
#2145 |
Michelle Barnhill |
12 |
Ontario |
35:54.2 |
7:11 |
11:34 |
234 |
-- |
#1453 |
Samantha Smith |
11 |
Dover |
36:32.1 |
7:19 |
11:46 |
Boys Varsity D3 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
58 |
Colonel Crawford |
|
5 |
9 |
13 |
14 |
17 |
(30) |
(43) |
2 |
77 |
Liberty Center |
|
4 |
6 |
15 |
25 |
27 |
(63) |
(97) |
3 |
80 |
Fredericktown |
|
8 |
11 |
16 |
22 |
23 |
(52) |
(60) |
4 |
112 |
Columbus Grove |
|
10 |
20 |
21 |
26 |
35 |
(47) |
(53) |
5 |
121 |
Mount Gilead |
|
1 |
3 |
29 |
34 |
54 |
(75) |
(88) |
6 |
197 |
New London |
|
24 |
28 |
42 |
46 |
57 |
(72) |
(90) |
7 |
257 |
Plymouth |
|
39 |
45 |
50 |
61 |
62 |
(113) |
(115) |
8 |
259 |
Cardington-Lincoln |
|
2 |
40 |
66 |
70 |
81 |
(98) |
(145) |
9 |
284 |
Ash. Crestview |
|
7 |
41 |
68 |
76 |
92 |
(95) |
(106) |
10 |
295 |
St. Wendelin |
|
12 |
38 |
56 |
69 |
120 |
(146) |
(--) |
11 |
326 |
Northmor |
|
19 |
44 |
71 |
73 |
119 |
(131) |
(136) |
12 |
350 |
Mapleton |
|
18 |
33 |
58 |
114 |
127 |
(130) |
(143) |
13 |
363 |
Centerburg |
|
37 |
49 |
51 |
91 |
135 |
(142) |
(151) |
14 |
380 |
Gibsonburg |
|
55 |
65 |
85 |
86 |
89 |
(125) |
(132) |
15 |
416 |
St. Paul |
|
64 |
74 |
84 |
94 |
100 |
(101) |
(117) |
16 |
429 |
Coll Western Reserve |
|
32 |
78 |
103 |
107 |
109 |
(112) |
(121) |
17 |
441 |
Buckeye Central |
|
48 |
59 |
83 |
111 |
140 |
(--) |
(--) |
18 |
448 |
Sand. SMCC |
|
67 |
79 |
87 |
93 |
122 |
(134) |
(144) |
19 |
489 |
Lucas |
|
31 |
102 |
110 |
118 |
128 |
(150) |
(--) |
20 |
513 |
Fisher Catholic |
|
36 |
99 |
123 |
126 |
129 |
(133) |
(137) |
21 |
563 |
Gilead Christian |
|
80 |
82 |
124 |
138 |
139 |
(149) |
(--) |
22 |
577 |
Crestline |
|
96 |
105 |
108 |
116 |
152 |
(153) |
(--) |
23 |
617 |
Mans. Christian |
|
77 |
104 |
141 |
147 |
148 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#3338 |
Tyler Beck |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
16:05.0 |
3:13 |
5:11 |
2 |
2 |
#2647 |
Jacob Long |
11 |
Cardington-L |
16:16.8 |
3:16 |
5:15 |
3 |
3 |
#3343 |
Austin Hallabrin |
10 |
Mount Gilead |
16:21.7 |
3:17 |
5:16 |
4 |
4 |
#3174 |
Colin Burns |
11 |
Liberty Cent |
16:22.5 |
3:17 |
5:17 |
5 |
5 |
#2722 |
Clay Martin |
12 |
Colonel Craw |
16:28.3 |
3:18 |
5:18 |
6 |
6 |
#3184 |
Joel Studer |
11 |
Liberty Cent |
16:36.9 |
3:20 |
5:21 |
7 |
7 |
#2539 |
A.J. Trent |
12 |
Ash. Crestvi |
16:37.6 |
3:20 |
5:21 |
8 |
8 |
#2914 |
Bailey Gannon |
11 |
Fredericktow |
16:40.4 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
9 |
9 |
#2719 |
Chad Johnson |
9 |
Colonel Craw |
16:41.4 |
3:21 |
5:23 |
10 |
10 |
#2735 |
Colton Grothaus |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
16:44.9 |
3:21 |
5:24 |
11 |
11 |
#2918 |
Wyat Harmon |
10 |
Fredericktow |
16:45.8 |
3:22 |
5:24 |
12 |
12 |
#3742 |
Nick DeHaven |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
16:57.1 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
13 |
13 |
#2724 |
Nick Studer |
10 |
Colonel Craw |
16:57.4 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
14 |
14 |
#2716 |
Brad Bauer |
10 |
Colonel Craw |
16:58.5 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
15 |
15 |
#3178 |
Kyle Nash |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
17:13.6 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
16 |
16 |
#2927 |
Zac Stalnaker |
11 |
Fredericktow |
17:14.9 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
17 |
17 |
#2717 |
Jon Hoffman |
11 |
Colonel Craw |
17:16.8 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
18 |
18 |
#3243 |
Kyle Dress |
11 |
Mapleton |
17:19.1 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
19 |
19 |
#3407 |
Spencer Adams |
11 |
Northmor |
17:22.6 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
20 |
20 |
#2732 |
Boone Brubaker |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
17:24.1 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
21 |
21 |
#2740 |
Bryce Sharrits |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
17:26.5 |
3:30 |
5:37 |
22 |
22 |
#2926 |
Colin Roddy |
12 |
Fredericktow |
17:27.4 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
23 |
23 |
#2909 |
Caleb Carter |
11 |
Fredericktow |
17:28.2 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
24 |
24 |
#3397 |
Casey Kropka |
12 |
New London |
17:28.5 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
25 |
25 |
#3183 |
Cameron Stark |
9 |
Liberty Cent |
17:32.4 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
26 |
26 |
#2733 |
Preston Brubaker |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
17:32.7 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
27 |
27 |
#3173 |
Matt Baker |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
17:33.9 |
3:31 |
5:40 |
28 |
28 |
#3403 |
Trevor Reed |
11 |
New London |
17:39.9 |
3:32 |
5:42 |
29 |
29 |
#3339 |
Kyle Ciballi |
11 |
Mount Gilead |
17:41.3 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
30 |
30 |
#2721 |
Clay Long |
12 |
Colonel Craw |
17:42.4 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
31 |
31 |
#3215 |
Connor Pollard |
11 |
Lucas |
17:42.7 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
32 |
32 |
#2713 |
Brendon Oswalt |
10 |
Coll Western |
17:51.3 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
33 |
33 |
#3249 |
John Smith |
11 |
Mapleton |
17:51.8 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
34 |
34 |
#3344 |
Ethan Hatfield |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
17:52.4 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
35 |
35 |
#2744 |
Cody Wischmeyer |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
17:55.3 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
36 |
36 |
#2894 |
Beau Boyden |
9 |
Fisher Catho |
17:55.8 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
37 |
37 |
#2668 |
Jared Pack |
12 |
Centerburg |
17:57.5 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
38 |
38 |
#3741 |
Patrick Castillo |
9 |
St. Wendelin |
18:00.4 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
39 |
39 |
#3625 |
Jacob Beckner |
11 |
Plymouth |
18:01.2 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
40 |
40 |
#2649 |
Mike Queener |
11 |
Cardington-L |
18:03.4 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
41 |
41 |
#2535 |
Brennen Nalley |
12 |
Ash. Crestvi |
18:04.7 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
42 |
42 |
#3404 |
Miklos White |
12 |
New London |
18:06.9 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
43 |
43 |
#2718 |
Wade Hopkins |
9 |
Colonel Craw |
18:12.1 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
44 |
44 |
#3416 |
A.J. White |
10 |
Northmor |
18:14.6 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
45 |
45 |
#3627 |
Daren Gies |
12 |
Plymouth |
18:16.2 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
46 |
46 |
#3395 |
Tate Given |
11 |
New London |
18:17.2 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
47 |
47 |
#2741 |
Alex Tabler |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
18:18.6 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
48 |
48 |
#2624 |
Trenton Langjahr |
10 |
Buckeye Cent |
18:20.0 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
49 |
49 |
#2669 |
Kyle Raynard |
12 |
Centerburg |
18:23.2 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
50 |
-- |
#3738 |
Anthony Mulherin |
11 |
St. Peter's |
18:24.2 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
51 |
50 |
#3631 |
Josh Reese |
12 |
Plymouth |
18:25.7 |
3:42 |
5:56 |
52 |
51 |
#2672 |
Joel Swartzentruber |
10 |
Centerburg |
18:26.5 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
53 |
52 |
#2924 |
Dillon Randall |
10 |
Fredericktow |
18:26.5 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
54 |
53 |
#2739 |
Zach Shafer |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
18:27.3 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
55 |
54 |
#3346 |
Nick Weiss |
10 |
Mount Gilead |
18:27.7 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
56 |
55 |
#2951 |
Camden Sondergeld |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
18:28.1 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
57 |
56 |
#3748 |
Jacob Sellers |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
18:29.5 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
58 |
57 |
#3396 |
Dylan Kipp |
11 |
New London |
18:30.8 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
59 |
58 |
#3247 |
Ian Maund |
10 |
Mapleton |
18:31.1 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
60 |
59 |
#2623 |
Wyatt Kisor |
12 |
Buckeye Cent |
18:34.4 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
61 |
60 |
#2929 |
Bradley Wolford |
9 |
Fredericktow |
18:37.3 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
62 |
61 |
#3630 |
Nathaniel Redden |
10 |
Plymouth |
18:38.2 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
63 |
-- |
#3954 |
Gage Conrad |
9 |
Wellington |
18:38.8 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
64 |
62 |
#3628 |
Matt McKenzie |
12 |
Plymouth |
18:39.9 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
65 |
63 |
#3185 |
Collin Vollmar |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
18:40.8 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
66 |
64 |
#3722 |
Jared Arnold |
9 |
St. Paul |
18:41.0 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
67 |
65 |
#2940 |
Vicente Alejandro |
10 |
Gibsonburg |
18:41.5 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
68 |
66 |
#2648 |
Josh Queener |
11 |
Cardington-L |
18:43.5 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
69 |
-- |
#4005 |
Donnie Brooks |
10 |
Wynford |
18:44.7 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
70 |
67 |
#3679 |
Colin Printy |
11 |
Sand. SMCC |
18:47.4 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
71 |
68 |
#2524 |
Carson Chronister |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
18:47.4 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
72 |
69 |
#3747 |
Greg Ricker |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
18:48.0 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
73 |
70 |
#2645 |
Dallas Crum |
10 |
Cardington-L |
18:49.0 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
74 |
71 |
#3415 |
James Walker |
10 |
Northmor |
18:52.8 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
75 |
72 |
#3401 |
Jacob McIntosh |
9 |
New London |
18:57.1 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
76 |
73 |
#3410 |
Kaleb Hart |
9 |
Northmor |
18:58.5 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
77 |
74 |
#3732 |
Matt Schild |
11 |
St. Paul |
18:58.7 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
78 |
75 |
#3347 |
Tim Williamson |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
19:04.1 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
79 |
76 |
#2538 |
Eli Sauder |
12 |
Ash. Crestvi |
19:04.9 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
80 |
77 |
#3231 |
Isaiah Jarvis |
10 |
Mans. Christ |
19:05.0 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
81 |
78 |
#2715 |
Trevor Tucker |
9 |
Coll Western |
19:05.8 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
82 |
79 |
#3673 |
James Cundari |
10 |
Sand. SMCC |
19:07.3 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
83 |
80 |
#2959 |
Brad Mohre |
11 |
Gilead Chris |
19:10.9 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
84 |
81 |
#2646 |
Jared Gandelot |
12 |
Cardington-L |
19:14.9 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
85 |
82 |
#2956 |
Justin Jones |
10 |
Gilead Chris |
19:17.4 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
86 |
83 |
#2620 |
Brice Brenneman |
11 |
Buckeye Cent |
19:18.5 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
87 |
84 |
#3729 |
Connor Liedorff |
12 |
St. Paul |
19:18.7 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
88 |
85 |
#2943 |
Travis Kohler |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
19:20.8 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
89 |
86 |
#2949 |
Nathan Shammo |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
19:21.3 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
90 |
87 |
#3680 |
Carlos Torres |
9 |
Sand. SMCC |
19:22.3 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
91 |
88 |
#3345 |
Matt Robinson |
9 |
Mount Gilead |
19:22.3 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
92 |
89 |
#2941 |
Logan Damschroder |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
19:25.7 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
93 |
90 |
#3392 |
Austin Bentley |
11 |
New London |
19:26.1 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
94 |
-- |
#3735 |
Chris Baldasare |
12 |
St. Peter's |
19:27.6 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
95 |
91 |
#2664 |
Slone Kobe |
10 |
Centerburg |
19:30.0 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
96 |
92 |
#2530 |
Jayson Littlefield |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
19:30.5 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
97 |
93 |
#3674 |
Chris Dudenhoefer |
10 |
Sand. SMCC |
19:30.7 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
98 |
94 |
#3723 |
Ben Brewster |
11 |
St. Paul |
19:33.6 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
99 |
95 |
#2528 |
Keegan Graybeal |
11 |
Ash. Crestvi |
19:45.4 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
100 |
96 |
#2775 |
Kevin Winkler |
9 |
Crestline |
19:49.7 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
101 |
97 |
#3182 |
Austin Smith |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
19:50.4 |
3:58 |
6:24 |
102 |
98 |
#2650 |
Lane Waddell |
12 |
Cardington-L |
19:51.7 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
103 |
-- |
#3737 |
Anthony Katsaounis |
9 |
St. Peter's |
19:52.7 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
104 |
99 |
#2902 |
Andrew Smith |
12 |
Fisher Catho |
19:52.9 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
105 |
100 |
#3725 |
John Dowdell |
10 |
St. Paul |
19:54.3 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
106 |
101 |
#3727 |
Drew Haynes |
11 |
St. Paul |
19:56.0 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
107 |
102 |
#3217 |
Nic Switzer |
10 |
Lucas |
19:56.5 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
108 |
-- |
#4004 |
David Blank |
12 |
Wynford |
19:58.2 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
109 |
103 |
#2705 |
Spencer Cairns |
10 |
Coll Western |
20:01.9 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
110 |
104 |
#3230 |
Daniel Gregg |
12 |
Mans. Christ |
20:02.5 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
111 |
105 |
#2777 |
Lucas Wonder |
12 |
Crestline |
20:04.8 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
112 |
106 |
#2534 |
Aaron Mohr |
12 |
Ash. Crestvi |
20:05.6 |
4:02 |
6:28 |
113 |
107 |
#2703 |
Caleb Bibb |
9 |
Coll Western |
20:14.8 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
114 |
108 |
#2772 |
Alan Gundrum |
12 |
Crestline |
20:16.2 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
115 |
109 |
#2707 |
Griffin Cooley |
11 |
Coll Western |
20:17.3 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
116 |
110 |
#3214 |
Kane Kent |
10 |
Lucas |
20:20.4 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
117 |
111 |
#2622 |
Karsen Kaple |
12 |
Buckeye Cent |
20:23.9 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
118 |
112 |
#2714 |
Steven Schaeffer |
11 |
Coll Western |
20:25.6 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
119 |
-- |
#3955 |
Charles Fox |
12 |
Wellington |
20:27.3 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
120 |
113 |
#3626 |
Austin Campo |
11 |
Plymouth |
20:27.7 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
121 |
114 |
#3241 |
Adam Dillard |
10 |
Mapleton |
20:29.3 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
122 |
115 |
#3633 |
Joey Williams |
12 |
Plymouth |
20:29.7 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
123 |
116 |
#2771 |
Kaleb Carver |
10 |
Crestline |
20:32.8 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
124 |
117 |
#3733 |
Sam Sigsworth |
9 |
St. Paul |
20:33.1 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
125 |
118 |
#3211 |
Wyatt Alt |
10 |
Lucas |
20:36.9 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
126 |
119 |
#3409 |
Daniel Harr |
9 |
Northmor |
20:37.7 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
127 |
120 |
#3746 |
Michael Noel |
11 |
St. Wendelin |
20:38.3 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
128 |
121 |
#2706 |
Mason Church |
9 |
Coll Western |
20:38.6 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
129 |
122 |
#3675 |
Hayden Farmer |
10 |
Sand. SMCC |
20:42.8 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
130 |
123 |
#2892 |
Nick Bermoy |
12 |
Fisher Catho |
20:44.5 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
131 |
-- |
#4007 |
Seth Karcher |
9 |
Wynford |
20:46.5 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
132 |
124 |
#2954 |
Derek Goodman |
10 |
Gilead Chris |
20:46.5 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
133 |
125 |
#2948 |
Lucas Rupke |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
20:47.4 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
134 |
126 |
#2896 |
John Fernow |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
20:49.1 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
135 |
127 |
#3245 |
Mark Gorsuch |
11 |
Mapleton |
20:50.5 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
136 |
128 |
#3212 |
Isaac Boroff |
10 |
Lucas |
20:51.9 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
137 |
129 |
#2901 |
Brandon Shull |
12 |
Fisher Catho |
21:00.8 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
138 |
130 |
#3242 |
Eric Dillard |
10 |
Mapleton |
21:01.5 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
139 |
131 |
#3413 |
John Pfister |
12 |
Northmor |
21:07.7 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
140 |
132 |
#2947 |
Ian Reineck |
12 |
Gibsonburg |
21:11.0 |
4:15 |
6:49 |
141 |
133 |
#2897 |
Gavin Hamric |
10 |
Fisher Catho |
21:12.9 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
142 |
134 |
#3678 |
Jacob Near |
10 |
Sand. SMCC |
21:15.1 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
143 |
135 |
#2662 |
Jacob Banta |
11 |
Centerburg |
21:28.4 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
144 |
136 |
#3411 |
Manny Heilman |
9 |
Northmor |
21:32.5 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
145 |
137 |
#2900 |
Rhett Sanford |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
21:57.5 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
146 |
138 |
#2955 |
Eric Gray |
11 |
Gilead Chris |
22:02.8 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
147 |
139 |
#2953 |
Jimmy Bailey |
9 |
Gilead Chris |
22:03.3 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
148 |
140 |
#2621 |
James Cronau |
10 |
Buckeye Cent |
22:31.1 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
149 |
141 |
#3233 |
Jonathan Waltour |
12 |
Mans. Christ |
22:50.9 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
150 |
142 |
#2670 |
Tyler Ross |
12 |
Centerburg |
22:55.1 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
151 |
143 |
#3248 |
Daniel Ritchey |
11 |
Mapleton |
23:05.9 |
4:38 |
7:26 |
152 |
-- |
#3959 |
Matt Teehan |
9 |
Wellington |
23:11.4 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
153 |
144 |
#3676 |
Chris Kuhn |
9 |
Sand. SMCC |
23:12.1 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
154 |
145 |
#2644 |
Spencer Benson |
9 |
Cardington-L |
23:24.5 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
155 |
146 |
#3744 |
Nick Kelbley |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
23:38.9 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
156 |
147 |
#3232 |
Sam Killian |
10 |
Mans. Christ |
23:45.6 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
157 |
-- |
#4008 |
Nathan Weithman |
10 |
Wynford |
24:03.1 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
158 |
-- |
#2521 |
Andrew Robey |
10 |
Ada |
24:15.8 |
4:52 |
7:49 |
159 |
148 |
#3228 |
Micha Adams |
9 |
Mans. Christ |
24:21.1 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
160 |
149 |
#2957 |
Sean Linder |
9 |
Gilead Chris |
24:22.1 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
161 |
150 |
#3213 |
Michael Dent |
11 |
Lucas |
24:35.6 |
4:56 |
7:55 |
162 |
151 |
#2666 |
Dauren Mason |
11 |
Centerburg |
24:45.2 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
163 |
152 |
#2773 |
Wesley Patrick |
9 |
Crestline |
24:57.6 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
164 |
-- |
#3739 |
Noah Pindel |
10 |
St. Peter's |
26:35.4 |
5:19 |
8:34 |
165 |
-- |
#3958 |
Jakob Pressler |
12 |
Wellington |
27:08.1 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
166 |
153 |
#2770 |
Andrew Burton |
10 |
Crestline |
28:03.6 |
5:37 |
9:02 |
Boys Varsity D2 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
73 |
Lexington |
|
2 |
7 |
13 |
24 |
27 |
(47) |
(62) |
2 |
100 |
Granville |
|
12 |
14 |
15 |
20 |
39 |
(55) |
(67) |
3 |
137 |
Bay |
|
8 |
25 |
29 |
34 |
41 |
(57) |
(73) |
4 |
156 |
Seneca East |
|
5 |
6 |
10 |
65 |
70 |
(85) |
(89) |
5 |
189 |
Willard |
|
9 |
35 |
45 |
48 |
52 |
(75) |
(80) |
6 |
219 |
Perkins |
|
11 |
28 |
40 |
58 |
82 |
(87) |
(90) |
7 |
249 |
Celina |
|
30 |
31 |
46 |
68 |
74 |
(83) |
(106) |
8 |
261 |
Buckeye |
|
3 |
21 |
53 |
86 |
98 |
(112) |
(114) |
9 |
262 |
Mar. Highland |
|
16 |
17 |
36 |
77 |
116 |
(122) |
(--) |
10 |
265 |
Dover |
|
18 |
32 |
44 |
69 |
102 |
(162) |
(--) |
11 |
322 |
Liberty Union |
|
1 |
26 |
49 |
118 |
128 |
(136) |
(151) |
12 |
347 |
Fairfield Union |
|
23 |
38 |
66 |
103 |
117 |
(119) |
(149) |
13 |
404 |
Fairland |
|
54 |
71 |
78 |
100 |
101 |
(130) |
(156) |
14 |
405 |
Mil. Edison |
|
50 |
60 |
88 |
97 |
110 |
(115) |
(148) |
15 |
423 |
Napoleon |
|
22 |
76 |
81 |
94 |
150 |
(160) |
(166) |
16 |
427 |
Lima Shawnee |
|
42 |
56 |
63 |
120 |
146 |
(154) |
(155) |
17 |
442 |
Bucyrus |
|
51 |
79 |
92 |
109 |
111 |
(113) |
(121) |
18 |
462 |
Shelby |
|
61 |
72 |
99 |
107 |
123 |
(124) |
(131) |
19 |
464 |
Elyria Catholic |
|
43 |
59 |
105 |
125 |
132 |
(139) |
(--) |
20 |
466 |
Huron |
|
33 |
37 |
93 |
145 |
158 |
(168) |
(170) |
21 |
520 |
Galion |
|
64 |
95 |
96 |
127 |
138 |
(153) |
(161) |
22 |
522 |
Ontario |
|
4 |
104 |
133 |
137 |
144 |
(147) |
(159) |
23 |
602 |
Chippewa |
|
84 |
91 |
134 |
141 |
152 |
(163) |
(164) |
24 |
654 |
Upper Sandusky |
|
19 |
135 |
157 |
171 |
172 |
(175) |
(177) |
25 |
705 |
Jonathan Alder |
|
126 |
129 |
140 |
143 |
167 |
(178) |
(--) |
26 |
757 |
Keystone |
|
108 |
142 |
165 |
169 |
173 |
(174) |
(176) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#3191 |
Wyatt Gardner |
11 |
Liberty Unio |
15:55.3 |
3:11 |
5:08 |
2 |
2 |
#3168 |
Nick Stricklen |
11 |
Lexington |
15:59.0 |
3:12 |
5:09 |
3 |
3 |
#2617 |
Colin Theis |
11 |
Buckeye |
16:01.5 |
3:13 |
5:10 |
4 |
4 |
#3580 |
Brett Cortelletti |
12 |
Ontario |
16:02.7 |
3:13 |
5:10 |
5 |
5 |
#3697 |
Carson Pipher |
12 |
Seneca East |
16:11.5 |
3:15 |
5:13 |
6 |
6 |
#3701 |
Jared Stockmaster |
12 |
Seneca East |
16:12.8 |
3:15 |
5:13 |
7 |
7 |
#3170 |
Zane Sturts |
12 |
Lexington |
16:13.1 |
3:15 |
5:14 |
8 |
8 |
#2580 |
Jack Hautz |
11 |
Bay |
16:18.9 |
3:16 |
5:15 |
9 |
9 |
#3986 |
Brady Deaner |
12 |
Willard |
16:18.9 |
3:16 |
5:15 |
10 |
10 |
#3698 |
Wes Pipher |
12 |
Seneca East |
16:23.4 |
3:17 |
5:17 |
11 |
11 |
#3611 |
Nick Reyes |
12 |
Perkins |
16:24.0 |
3:17 |
5:17 |
12 |
12 |
#2978 |
Joe Pappas |
11 |
Granville |
16:26.7 |
3:18 |
5:18 |
13 |
13 |
#3162 |
Ryan Johnston |
9 |
Lexington |
16:31.4 |
3:19 |
5:19 |
14 |
14 |
#2974 |
Jonny Lukins |
10 |
Granville |
16:33.9 |
3:19 |
5:20 |
15 |
15 |
#2989 |
Robbie Weaver |
12 |
Granville |
16:39.5 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
16 |
16 |
#3257 |
Josh Irvin |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
16:40.1 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
17 |
17 |
#3258 |
Devin Johnson |
11 |
Mar. Highlan |
16:43.4 |
3:21 |
5:23 |
18 |
18 |
#2833 |
Jordan Yoder |
11 |
Dover |
16:44.1 |
3:21 |
5:24 |
19 |
19 |
#3833 |
Dominic Solis |
12 |
Upper Sandus |
16:44.1 |
3:21 |
5:24 |
20 |
20 |
#2962 |
Ryan Black |
12 |
Granville |
16:45.5 |
3:21 |
5:24 |
21 |
21 |
#2604 |
Aidan Gallagher |
11 |
Buckeye |
16:48.5 |
3:22 |
5:25 |
22 |
22 |
#3352 |
Jacob Fellers |
10 |
Napoleon |
16:52.3 |
3:23 |
5:26 |
23 |
23 |
#2881 |
Isaac Verdow |
12 |
Fairfield Un |
16:52.6 |
3:23 |
5:26 |
24 |
24 |
#3157 |
Quinton Glenn |
12 |
Lexington |
16:56.8 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
25 |
25 |
#2588 |
Matt Orr |
12 |
Bay |
16:59.7 |
3:24 |
5:29 |
26 |
26 |
#3187 |
Michael Cuschleg |
12 |
Liberty Unio |
17:00.6 |
3:25 |
5:29 |
27 |
27 |
#3172 |
Forest Volz |
9 |
Lexington |
17:02.7 |
3:25 |
5:30 |
28 |
28 |
#3603 |
Nick Corso |
11 |
Perkins |
17:04.3 |
3:25 |
5:30 |
29 |
29 |
#2575 |
Jamie Dailey |
10 |
Bay |
17:12.0 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
30 |
30 |
#2653 |
Drew Donovan |
11 |
Celina |
17:12.1 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
31 |
31 |
#2658 |
Roman Mitchell |
11 |
Celina |
17:13.0 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
32 |
32 |
#2828 |
Nathan McCutcheon |
12 |
Dover |
17:13.7 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
33 |
33 |
#3096 |
Shane Thatcher |
11 |
Huron |
17:14.9 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
34 |
34 |
#2574 |
Evan Britton |
10 |
Bay |
17:15.0 |
3:27 |
5:34 |
35 |
35 |
#3998 |
Kaden Moore |
12 |
Willard |
17:15.5 |
3:27 |
5:34 |
36 |
36 |
#3256 |
James Hubbard |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
17:16.2 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
37 |
37 |
#3091 |
Nathan Pack |
9 |
Huron |
17:20.4 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
38 |
38 |
#2880 |
Thomas Troup |
11 |
Fairfield Un |
17:21.2 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
39 |
39 |
#2982 |
Chase Rogerson |
12 |
Granville |
17:23.6 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
40 |
40 |
#3606 |
Brenton Green |
11 |
Perkins |
17:24.5 |
3:29 |
5:37 |
41 |
41 |
#2587 |
Isaac Mertic |
12 |
Bay |
17:28.6 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
42 |
42 |
#3202 |
Derek Kuhlman |
12 |
Lima Shawnee |
17:30.6 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
43 |
43 |
#2864 |
Ben Davis |
12 |
Elyria Catho |
17:30.9 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
44 |
44 |
#2823 |
Garrett Bradley |
10 |
Dover |
17:31.9 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
45 |
45 |
#4003 |
Seth Vipperman |
11 |
Willard |
17:32.5 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
46 |
46 |
#2652 |
Michael Cron |
12 |
Celina |
17:33.4 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
47 |
47 |
#3156 |
Kyle Frey |
12 |
Lexington |
17:35.4 |
3:31 |
5:40 |
48 |
48 |
#4002 |
Austin Strayer |
11 |
Willard |
17:36.2 |
3:32 |
5:40 |
49 |
49 |
#3198 |
Brook Taylor |
9 |
Liberty Unio |
17:36.7 |
3:32 |
5:40 |
50 |
50 |
#3330 |
Nick Hrivnak |
10 |
Mil. Edison |
17:37.3 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
51 |
51 |
#2625 |
Hobie Cotsamire |
12 |
Bucyrus |
17:39.2 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
52 |
52 |
#3982 |
Cory Barnett |
11 |
Willard |
17:39.6 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
53 |
53 |
#2610 |
Vincent King |
11 |
Buckeye |
17:40.2 |
3:32 |
5:42 |
54 |
54 |
#2888 |
Conner Flynn |
11 |
Fairland |
17:41.2 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
55 |
55 |
#2971 |
Steven Fondriest |
12 |
Granville |
17:42.0 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
56 |
56 |
#3208 |
Jon Wahlie |
10 |
Lima Shawnee |
17:42.5 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
57 |
57 |
#2584 |
Justin Jennings |
9 |
Bay |
17:43.2 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
58 |
58 |
#3608 |
Owen Krewson |
10 |
Perkins |
17:43.7 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
59 |
59 |
#2868 |
Alex Overy |
10 |
Elyria Catho |
17:44.0 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
60 |
60 |
#3336 |
Gavin Schaeffer |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
17:44.0 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
61 |
61 |
#3710 |
Danny Friebel |
10 |
Shelby |
17:45.7 |
3:34 |
5:43 |
62 |
62 |
#3165 |
Josh Mueller |
9 |
Lexington |
17:48.7 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
63 |
63 |
#3210 |
Sam Way |
12 |
Lima Shawnee |
17:50.3 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
64 |
64 |
#2932 |
Casey Barker |
11 |
Galion |
17:52.3 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
65 |
65 |
#3703 |
Bryce Watson |
12 |
Seneca East |
17:53.5 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
66 |
66 |
#2872 |
John Bonhomme |
12 |
Fairfield Un |
17:54.4 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
67 |
67 |
#2990 |
Victor Ziegert |
10 |
Granville |
17:54.8 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
68 |
68 |
#2657 |
Stetson Miller |
11 |
Celina |
17:56.9 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
69 |
69 |
#2827 |
Brice Hutchison |
11 |
Dover |
17:57.7 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
70 |
70 |
#3694 |
Brady McWilliams |
12 |
Seneca East |
17:57.9 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
71 |
71 |
#2891 |
Tristen Wilson |
10 |
Fairland |
17:59.5 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
72 |
72 |
#3713 |
Robert Moore |
11 |
Shelby |
18:00.1 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
73 |
73 |
#2585 |
Aedan Lang |
10 |
Bay |
18:01.8 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
74 |
74 |
#2654 |
Chad Downey |
12 |
Celina |
18:08.9 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
75 |
75 |
#3999 |
Keaton Moore |
12 |
Willard |
18:10.3 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
76 |
76 |
#3351 |
Trevor Druhot |
9 |
Napoleon |
18:11.2 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
77 |
-- |
#2643 |
Luke Waterman |
12 |
Cal. River V |
18:11.8 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
78 |
77 |
#3259 |
Kevin Jones |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
18:12.3 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
79 |
78 |
#2885 |
Bryson Bias |
10 |
Fairland |
18:12.4 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
80 |
79 |
#2632 |
Carson Pirnstill |
10 |
Bucyrus |
18:12.5 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
81 |
80 |
#3997 |
Brayden Mahl |
12 |
Willard |
18:14.2 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
82 |
81 |
#3349 |
Charley Bohls |
10 |
Napoleon |
18:14.3 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
83 |
82 |
#3604 |
Joel Duffield |
09 |
Perkins |
18:14.5 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
84 |
83 |
#2651 |
Aaron Crites |
12 |
Celina |
18:14.8 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
85 |
84 |
#2682 |
Clayton Sims |
9 |
Chippewa |
18:15.7 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
86 |
85 |
#3702 |
Michael Szabo |
12 |
Seneca East |
18:20.0 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
87 |
86 |
#2616 |
Matt Shook |
10 |
Buckeye |
18:21.2 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
88 |
87 |
#3613 |
Ryan Singler |
12 |
Perkins |
18:22.5 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
89 |
88 |
#3334 |
Ismael Sanabria |
12 |
Mil. Edison |
18:27.4 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
90 |
89 |
#3686 |
Kyle Burgderfer |
9 |
Seneca East |
18:28.4 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
91 |
90 |
#3598 |
Justin Branum |
10 |
Perkins |
18:32.5 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
92 |
91 |
#2673 |
Bryan Benedict |
12 |
Chippewa |
18:35.1 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
93 |
92 |
#2637 |
Sam VanVoorhis |
12 |
Bucyrus |
18:38.2 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
94 |
93 |
#3097 |
Blake Wysocki |
12 |
Huron |
18:38.5 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
95 |
94 |
#3360 |
Mitchell Wolfrum |
11 |
Napoleon |
18:38.9 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
96 |
95 |
#2938 |
Colin McCullough |
10 |
Galion |
18:40.5 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
97 |
96 |
#2939 |
Carson McIe |
12 |
Galion |
18:41.7 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
98 |
97 |
#3329 |
Chris Hoffman |
12 |
Mil. Edison |
18:42.7 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
99 |
98 |
#2618 |
David Van Drei |
11 |
Buckeye |
18:44.9 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
100 |
99 |
#3714 |
Mitchel Noel |
12 |
Shelby |
18:46.1 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
101 |
100 |
#2887 |
Bryce Day |
10 |
Fairland |
18:46.5 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
102 |
101 |
#2884 |
Hunter Ashton |
10 |
Fairland |
18:47.8 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
103 |
102 |
#2829 |
Willie Nowak |
11 |
Dover |
18:50.1 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
104 |
-- |
#2642 |
Josh Rivers |
10 |
Cal. River V |
18:50.8 |
3:47 |
6:04 |
105 |
103 |
#2878 |
Dylan Smith |
11 |
Fairfield Un |
18:52.0 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
106 |
104 |
#3589 |
Jacob Pugh |
12 |
Ontario |
18:53.7 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
107 |
105 |
#2863 |
Manny Danao |
12 |
Elyria Catho |
18:56.3 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
108 |
106 |
#2659 |
Nathan Robinson |
10 |
Celina |
18:57.1 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
109 |
107 |
#3716 |
Darien Payne |
11 |
Shelby |
18:57.3 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
110 |
108 |
#3107 |
Ryan Jacobik |
9 |
Keystone |
18:58.8 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
111 |
109 |
#2630 |
Noah Johnson |
9 |
Bucyrus |
18:58.8 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
112 |
110 |
#3332 |
Tyler Kularis |
12 |
Mil. Edison |
19:00.2 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
113 |
111 |
#2628 |
Paul Holdcraft |
12 |
Bucyrus |
19:00.4 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
114 |
112 |
#2599 |
Jared Bartter |
11 |
Buckeye |
19:00.5 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
115 |
113 |
#2629 |
Isaih Johnson |
10 |
Bucyrus |
19:01.4 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
116 |
114 |
#2615 |
Jarrod Setliff |
9 |
Buckeye |
19:01.8 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
117 |
115 |
#3337 |
Brandon Tice |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
19:02.4 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
118 |
116 |
#3254 |
Christian Buchholz |
10 |
Mar. Highlan |
19:02.4 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
119 |
117 |
#2871 |
Iaac Berry |
9 |
Fairfield Un |
19:02.9 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
120 |
-- |
#3680 |
Carlos Torres |
9 |
Sand. SMCC |
19:06.4 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
121 |
118 |
#3196 |
Tim Springer |
12 |
Liberty Unio |
19:06.5 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
122 |
119 |
#2873 |
Logan Gaib |
9 |
Fairfield Un |
19:07.1 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
123 |
120 |
#3209 |
Jared Walters |
11 |
Lima Shawnee |
19:08.5 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
124 |
121 |
#2634 |
Devon Sigler |
10 |
Bucyrus |
19:10.0 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
125 |
122 |
#3263 |
Josten Meade |
12 |
Mar. Highlan |
19:10.2 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
126 |
123 |
#3705 |
Alvaro Canas |
10 |
Shelby |
19:10.5 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
127 |
124 |
#3721 |
Josh Yee |
9 |
Shelby |
19:11.0 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
128 |
125 |
#2861 |
Reid Burke |
10 |
Elyria Catho |
19:12.8 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
129 |
126 |
#3104 |
Cole Schrock |
09 |
Jonathan Ald |
19:13.9 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
130 |
127 |
#2934 |
Lucas Conner |
10 |
Galion |
19:17.0 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
131 |
128 |
#3189 |
Nick Ellas |
9 |
Liberty Unio |
19:17.7 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
132 |
129 |
#3100 |
Anthony Dresvyannikov |
12 |
Jonathan Ald |
19:18.5 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
133 |
130 |
#2886 |
Brandon Bowman |
9 |
Fairland |
19:19.4 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
134 |
131 |
#3712 |
Alex Moore |
9 |
Shelby |
19:20.8 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
135 |
132 |
#2859 |
Tyler Barhorst |
11 |
Elyria Catho |
19:22.7 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
136 |
133 |
#3577 |
Cody Boebel |
9 |
Ontario |
19:23.6 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
137 |
134 |
#2678 |
A.J. Miller |
10 |
Chippewa |
19:25.7 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
138 |
135 |
#3829 |
Mason Derr |
12 |
Upper Sandus |
19:25.9 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
139 |
-- |
#3717 |
Andrew Robinson |
12 |
Shelby |
19:27.1 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
140 |
136 |
#3190 |
Michael Gardner |
12 |
Liberty Unio |
19:31.3 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
141 |
137 |
#3593 |
Kyle Wills |
12 |
Ontario |
19:31.8 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
142 |
138 |
#2936 |
Luke Eisnaugle |
9 |
Galion |
19:31.8 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
143 |
139 |
#2858 |
Nick Amato |
10 |
Elyria Catho |
19:33.5 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
144 |
141 |
#2677 |
Tony Dannemiller |
12 |
Chippewa |
19:40.2 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
144 |
140 |
#3098 |
Jack Berry |
10 |
Jonathan Ald |
19:40.2 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
146 |
142 |
#3108 |
Gage Kinkoph |
10 |
Keystone |
19:44.0 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
147 |
143 |
#3102 |
Bryce Potts |
09 |
Jonathan Ald |
19:46.9 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
148 |
144 |
#3579 |
Kyle Cordrey |
10 |
Ontario |
19:48.0 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
149 |
145 |
#3090 |
Graham Mast |
12 |
Huron |
19:52.4 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
150 |
146 |
#3205 |
Michael Rutter |
9 |
Lima Shawnee |
19:54.9 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
151 |
147 |
#3578 |
Daniel Brown |
10 |
Ontario |
19:56.8 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
152 |
148 |
#3327 |
Jackson DeVault |
9 |
Mil. Edison |
19:57.4 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
153 |
149 |
#2877 |
Brady Seesholtz |
11 |
Fairfield Un |
19:58.3 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
154 |
150 |
#3359 |
Greg Westhoven |
10 |
Napoleon |
19:59.0 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
155 |
151 |
#3188 |
Drew DiPaolo |
10 |
Liberty Unio |
20:02.9 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
156 |
152 |
#2680 |
Kyle Shields |
10 |
Chippewa |
20:04.5 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
157 |
153 |
#4009 |
Thomas Shawk |
10 |
Galion |
20:09.3 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
158 |
154 |
#3201 |
Noah Curl |
12 |
Lima Shawnee |
20:11.4 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
159 |
155 |
#3207 |
Colton Treadway |
10 |
Lima Shawnee |
20:12.9 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
160 |
156 |
#2890 |
Jake Wheeler |
10 |
Fairland |
20:15.6 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
161 |
157 |
#3826 |
Brennan Bare |
10 |
Upper Sandus |
20:17.7 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
162 |
158 |
#3089 |
Nick Lachowyn |
12 |
Huron |
20:21.4 |
4:05 |
6:33 |
163 |
159 |
#3586 |
Dylan Hunter |
9 |
Ontario |
20:22.6 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
164 |
160 |
#3354 |
Justin Majewski |
9 |
Napoleon |
20:26.8 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
165 |
161 |
#2935 |
Jake Dretkza |
12 |
Galion |
20:27.8 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
166 |
162 |
#2824 |
Harry Bryan |
9 |
Dover |
20:28.0 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
167 |
163 |
#2676 |
Andrew Dannemiller |
9 |
Chippewa |
20:29.1 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
168 |
164 |
#2683 |
Drew Smith |
9 |
Chippewa |
20:29.8 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
169 |
165 |
#3106 |
Tyler Bulloch |
11 |
Keystone |
20:31.3 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
170 |
166 |
#3356 |
Alex Reyes |
10 |
Napoleon |
20:35.8 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
171 |
167 |
#3099 |
Ethan Cox |
09 |
Jonathan Ald |
20:42.6 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
172 |
168 |
#3086 |
Ben Fries |
12 |
Huron |
20:50.2 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
173 |
169 |
#3113 |
Luke Peters |
9 |
Keystone |
21:04.1 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
174 |
170 |
#3087 |
Jacob Fries |
11 |
Huron |
21:20.4 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
175 |
-- |
#2641 |
Greg Perez |
10 |
Cal. River V |
21:40.8 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
176 |
171 |
#3830 |
Jacob Herring |
12 |
Upper Sandus |
21:57.0 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
177 |
172 |
#3831 |
Ian Mundy |
12 |
Upper Sandus |
22:10.4 |
4:26 |
7:09 |
178 |
173 |
#3111 |
Justin Ocheltree |
9 |
Keystone |
22:46.1 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
179 |
174 |
#3109 |
Owen Lennerth |
9 |
Keystone |
22:52.4 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
180 |
175 |
#3828 |
Nicholas Clark |
9 |
Upper Sandus |
22:58.2 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
181 |
176 |
#3112 |
Ted Pautus |
12 |
Keystone |
23:13.7 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
182 |
177 |
#3832 |
Gabriel Sayre |
10 |
Upper Sandus |
24:52.1 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
183 |
-- |
#2640 |
Noah Paxton |
9 |
Cal. River V |
25:25.2 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
184 |
178 |
#3101 |
Josh Ellis |
09 |
Jonathan Ald |
25:56.1 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
Girls Varsity D3 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
49 |
Liberty Center |
|
1 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
17 |
(31) |
(75) |
2 |
70 |
Mount Gilead |
|
2 |
5 |
9 |
24 |
30 |
(42) |
(55) |
3 |
114 |
Northmor |
|
7 |
14 |
21 |
26 |
46 |
(62) |
(68) |
4 |
134 |
New London |
|
10 |
15 |
23 |
39 |
47 |
(51) |
(52) |
5 |
138 |
Sand. SMCC |
|
4 |
19 |
22 |
28 |
65 |
(76) |
(81) |
6 |
161 |
Fredericktown |
|
18 |
20 |
32 |
35 |
56 |
(58) |
(59) |
7 |
210 |
Columbus Grove |
|
13 |
33 |
43 |
54 |
67 |
(92) |
(--) |
8 |
225 |
Centerburg |
|
6 |
16 |
45 |
78 |
80 |
(105) |
(115) |
9 |
253 |
St. Wendelin |
|
37 |
38 |
41 |
60 |
77 |
(--) |
(--) |
10 |
273 |
Colonel Crawford |
|
25 |
27 |
53 |
61 |
107 |
(112) |
(--) |
11 |
288 |
Coll Western Reserve |
|
3 |
34 |
71 |
89 |
91 |
(95) |
(101) |
12 |
331 |
St. Paul |
|
49 |
57 |
72 |
74 |
79 |
(85) |
(108) |
13 |
339 |
Gibsonburg |
|
44 |
64 |
66 |
82 |
83 |
(97) |
(103) |
14 |
365 |
Plymouth |
|
48 |
50 |
70 |
86 |
111 |
(117) |
(121) |
15 |
436 |
Fisher Catholic |
|
73 |
87 |
88 |
90 |
98 |
(99) |
(104) |
16 |
438 |
Buckeye Central |
|
40 |
63 |
106 |
113 |
116 |
(119) |
(123) |
17 |
453 |
Wynford |
|
36 |
93 |
96 |
110 |
118 |
(--) |
(--) |
18 |
464 |
Cardington-Lincoln |
|
69 |
84 |
100 |
102 |
109 |
(--) |
(--) |
19 |
479 |
Mapleton |
|
29 |
94 |
114 |
120 |
122 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#1784 |
Brittany Atkinson |
12 |
Liberty Cent |
17:49.9 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
2 |
2 |
#1941 |
Rachel Bush |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
19:12.0 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
3 |
3 |
#1336 |
Amanda Miller |
12 |
Coll Western |
19:12.2 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
4 |
4 |
#2205 |
Jenna Hinds |
11 |
Sand. SMCC |
19:30.8 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
5 |
5 |
#1947 |
Jenna Shipman |
11 |
Mount Gilead |
19:55.3 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
6 |
6 |
#1300 |
Torrie Purdy |
12 |
Centerburg |
20:03.1 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
7 |
7 |
#2027 |
Isabelle Ditullio |
11 |
Northmor |
20:05.2 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
8 |
8 |
#1797 |
Jenna Vollmar |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
20:05.5 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
9 |
9 |
#1939 |
Bryanna Bolha |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
20:15.1 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
10 |
10 |
#2010 |
Morgan Luedy |
10 |
New London |
20:15.4 |
4:03 |
6:32 |
11 |
11 |
#1785 |
Emma Babcock |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
20:17.5 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
12 |
12 |
#1791 |
Olivia Kundo |
11 |
Liberty Cent |
20:31.4 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
13 |
13 |
#1369 |
Taylor Ellerbrock |
9 |
Columbus Gro |
20:34.5 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
14 |
14 |
#2031 |
Kristen Duryea |
10 |
Northmor |
20:44.3 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
15 |
15 |
#2004 |
Eden Copley |
10 |
New London |
20:51.4 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
16 |
16 |
#1296 |
Alyssa Holt |
9 |
Centerburg |
20:57.9 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
17 |
17 |
#1794 |
Rachael Pinson |
11 |
Liberty Cent |
20:59.4 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
18 |
18 |
#1520 |
Rachel Caputo |
11 |
Fredericktow |
21:00.0 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
19 |
19 |
#2201 |
Kylie Finneran |
11 |
Sand. SMCC |
21:21.3 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
20 |
20 |
#1531 |
Molly Linhares |
9 |
Fredericktow |
21:22.0 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
21 |
21 |
#2026 |
Selena Cortez |
10 |
Northmor |
21:24.0 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
22 |
22 |
#2206 |
Faith Lamb |
9 |
Sand. SMCC |
21:28.3 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
23 |
23 |
#2011 |
Isabelle Maiani |
12 |
New London |
21:29.8 |
4:18 |
6:56 |
24 |
24 |
#1940 |
Hannah Bush |
10 |
Mount Gilead |
21:32.2 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
25 |
25 |
#1348 |
Jordan Studer |
12 |
Colonel Craw |
21:32.8 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
26 |
26 |
#2022 |
Brooke Bennett |
9 |
Northmor |
21:38.3 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
27 |
27 |
#1347 |
Anna Reffey |
10 |
Colonel Craw |
21:41.1 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
28 |
28 |
#2209 |
Lexi Pudolski |
9 |
Sand. SMCC |
21:42.4 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
29 |
29 |
#1859 |
Kayla Stalnaker |
9 |
Mapleton |
21:45.2 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
30 |
30 |
#1946 |
Darcy Picker |
10 |
Mount Gilead |
21:45.4 |
4:21 |
7:01 |
31 |
31 |
#1796 |
Maddy Roseman |
10 |
Liberty Cent |
21:45.8 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
32 |
32 |
#1538 |
Rachel Tumbleson |
10 |
Fredericktow |
21:46.3 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
33 |
33 |
#1370 |
Megan Langhals |
12 |
Columbus Gro |
21:50.4 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
34 |
34 |
#1335 |
Cassidy Ledman |
11 |
Coll Western |
21:51.9 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
35 |
35 |
#1522 |
Lauren Davis |
9 |
Fredericktow |
21:52.2 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
36 |
36 |
#2504 |
Madison Schiefer |
10 |
Wynford |
22:00.4 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
37 |
37 |
#2269 |
Victoria Volpe |
12 |
St. Wendelin |
22:00.9 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
38 |
38 |
#2266 |
Karin Goddard |
11 |
St. Wendelin |
22:02.5 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
39 |
39 |
#2020 |
Kara Van Gilder |
11 |
New London |
22:03.4 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
40 |
40 |
#1252 |
Tamara Metzger |
10 |
Buckeye Cent |
22:06.6 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
41 |
41 |
#2268 |
Jocelyn Reinhart |
12 |
St. Wendelin |
22:09.6 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
42 |
42 |
#1948 |
Kelsey Snyder |
11 |
Mount Gilead |
22:12.3 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
43 |
43 |
#1372 |
Macy McCluer |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
22:13.6 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
44 |
44 |
#1556 |
Madelyn Geary |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
22:15.0 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
45 |
45 |
#1301 |
Morgan Sheasby |
10 |
Centerburg |
22:17.4 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
46 |
46 |
#2035 |
Sydney Jeannette |
10 |
Northmor |
22:21.0 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
47 |
47 |
#2005 |
Hannah Crawshaw |
12 |
New London |
22:21.8 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
48 |
48 |
#2183 |
Hailey Barber |
11 |
Plymouth |
22:24.0 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
49 |
49 |
#2260 |
Lexie Sigsworth |
11 |
St. Paul |
22:24.5 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
50 |
50 |
#2185 |
Mattie Lunceford |
11 |
Plymouth |
22:26.7 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
51 |
51 |
#2003 |
Sidney Allen |
10 |
New London |
22:27.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
52 |
52 |
#2008 |
Kennedy Howell |
11 |
New London |
22:33.0 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
53 |
53 |
#1346 |
Emily Kemper |
10 |
Colonel Craw |
22:35.4 |
4:31 |
7:17 |
54 |
54 |
#1374 |
Leah Myerholtz |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
22:36.9 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
55 |
55 |
#1945 |
Kenzie McKirgan |
12 |
Mount Gilead |
22:39.1 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
56 |
56 |
#1534 |
Bridget Roddy |
11 |
Fredericktow |
22:41.4 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
57 |
57 |
#2256 |
Lauren Lukasko |
10 |
St. Paul |
22:42.6 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
58 |
58 |
#1533 |
Demi Rizor |
10 |
Fredericktow |
22:46.3 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
59 |
59 |
#1536 |
Ashlyn Shrimplin |
9 |
Fredericktow |
22:47.3 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
60 |
60 |
#2267 |
Lauren Meyers |
10 |
St. Wendelin |
22:52.1 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
61 |
61 |
#1342 |
Courtney Britt |
9 |
Colonel Craw |
22:53.3 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
62 |
62 |
#2039 |
Hannah Quibell |
9 |
Northmor |
22:54.1 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
63 |
63 |
#1250 |
Sidney Long |
11 |
Buckeye Cent |
22:56.3 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
64 |
64 |
#1553 |
Samantha deAnda |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
22:58.0 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
65 |
65 |
#2210 |
Molly Rhodes |
12 |
Sand. SMCC |
22:59.1 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
66 |
66 |
#1552 |
Talissah Dann |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
23:00.2 |
4:36 |
7:25 |
67 |
67 |
#1375 |
Kaitlyn Price |
9 |
Columbus Gro |
23:08.1 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
68 |
68 |
#2033 |
Lydia Farley |
10 |
Northmor |
23:08.6 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
69 |
69 |
#1275 |
Caitlin Lee-Rosch |
9 |
Cardington-L |
23:10.9 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
70 |
70 |
#2184 |
Halei Lunceford |
12 |
Plymouth |
23:18.7 |
4:40 |
7:31 |
71 |
71 |
#1341 |
Allyssa Supeck |
11 |
Coll Western |
23:23.2 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
72 |
72 |
#2247 |
Ally Brown |
9 |
St. Paul |
23:23.8 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
73 |
73 |
#1517 |
Keirsten Marion |
9 |
Fisher Catho |
23:25.3 |
4:41 |
7:33 |
74 |
74 |
#2259 |
Julia Rhoad |
11 |
St. Paul |
23:28.9 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
75 |
75 |
#1790 |
Hanna Knapp |
11 |
Liberty Cent |
23:33.5 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
76 |
76 |
#2203 |
Allison Gosser |
11 |
Sand. SMCC |
23:38.3 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
77 |
77 |
#2265 |
Samantha Digby |
12 |
St. Wendelin |
23:42.2 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
78 |
78 |
#1302 |
Jessica Sutton |
9 |
Centerburg |
23:43.7 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
79 |
79 |
#2251 |
Emma Cole |
10 |
St. Paul |
23:44.4 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
80 |
-- |
#1190 |
Alexandra Boyadzhiev |
11 |
Ada |
23:47.3 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
81 |
80 |
#1297 |
Kassidy Lambert |
10 |
Centerburg |
23:49.0 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
82 |
81 |
#2207 |
Caroline Linden |
11 |
Sand. SMCC |
23:52.1 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
83 |
82 |
#1566 |
Jasmine Stein |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
23:54.3 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
84 |
83 |
#1550 |
Skyler Beaber |
9 |
Gibsonburg |
23:57.8 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
85 |
84 |
#1273 |
Sage Brannon |
9 |
Cardington-L |
24:04.6 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
86 |
85 |
#2253 |
Abby Fitzgerald |
10 |
St. Paul |
24:05.6 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
87 |
86 |
#2188 |
Mikka Messmore |
11 |
Plymouth |
24:10.1 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
88 |
87 |
#1515 |
Grace Gundelfinger |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
24:10.3 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
89 |
88 |
#1511 |
Jessica Callahan |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
24:12.5 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
90 |
89 |
#1338 |
Emily Rose |
10 |
Coll Western |
24:12.8 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
91 |
90 |
#1513 |
Ashley Foresythe |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
24:13.3 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
92 |
91 |
#1331 |
Millie Dalton |
9 |
Coll Western |
24:19.7 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
93 |
92 |
#1371 |
Kirsten Malsam |
10 |
Columbus Gro |
24:21.3 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
94 |
93 |
#2498 |
Morgan Beaschler |
9 |
Wynford |
24:28.4 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
95 |
94 |
#1856 |
Alexa Rakosky |
10 |
Mapleton |
24:32.7 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
96 |
95 |
#1332 |
Shianne Hankins |
11 |
Coll Western |
24:38.0 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
97 |
96 |
#2499 |
Aryn Copeland |
11 |
Wynford |
24:43.2 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
98 |
97 |
#1563 |
Maria Ruggiero |
11 |
Gibsonburg |
24:51.3 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
99 |
98 |
#1509 |
Gillian Baker |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
24:53.6 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
100 |
99 |
#1514 |
Abby Gundelfinger |
9 |
Fisher Catho |
24:58.5 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
101 |
100 |
#1277 |
Bailey Shafer |
10 |
Cardington-L |
24:59.1 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
102 |
101 |
#1329 |
Ashley Boyer |
12 |
Coll Western |
25:01.2 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
103 |
102 |
#1276 |
Alicia McElwee |
9 |
Cardington-L |
25:13.8 |
5:03 |
8:08 |
104 |
103 |
#1561 |
Meghan Reed |
12 |
Gibsonburg |
25:20.5 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
105 |
104 |
#1510 |
Sarah Bennett |
11 |
Fisher Catho |
25:22.3 |
5:05 |
8:10 |
106 |
105 |
#1299 |
Lily Miller |
11 |
Centerburg |
25:33.7 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
107 |
106 |
#1254 |
Kendra Stahl |
9 |
Buckeye Cent |
25:41.5 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
108 |
107 |
#1345 |
Kylie Keller |
9 |
Colonel Craw |
25:43.6 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
109 |
108 |
#2255 |
Gina Holmes |
12 |
St. Paul |
25:49.3 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
110 |
109 |
#1278 |
Jessica Shook |
10 |
Cardington-L |
26:01.8 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
111 |
110 |
#2500 |
Marta Kovalyova |
12 |
Wynford |
26:06.6 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
112 |
111 |
#2186 |
Abby Melton |
12 |
Plymouth |
26:11.0 |
5:15 |
8:26 |
113 |
112 |
#1344 |
Amanda Crase |
9 |
Colonel Craw |
26:15.0 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
114 |
113 |
#1248 |
Haley Kalb |
9 |
Buckeye Cent |
26:15.9 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
115 |
114 |
#1853 |
Marty Gorsuch |
11 |
Mapleton |
26:17.2 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
116 |
115 |
#1298 |
Iris Miller |
10 |
Centerburg |
26:19.4 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
117 |
116 |
#1251 |
Laura Metzger |
12 |
Buckeye Cent |
26:32.0 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
118 |
117 |
#2187 |
Ally Melton |
10 |
Plymouth |
26:33.0 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
119 |
118 |
#2505 |
Kaleigh Swalley |
11 |
Wynford |
26:36.3 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
120 |
119 |
#1249 |
Jordyn Kaple |
9 |
Buckeye Cent |
26:40.9 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
121 |
120 |
#1858 |
Courtney Schrier |
11 |
Mapleton |
26:44.4 |
5:21 |
8:37 |
122 |
121 |
#2189 |
Kendall Sanders |
11 |
Plymouth |
27:14.6 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
123 |
122 |
#1855 |
Cheyenne Mast |
12 |
Mapleton |
27:36.5 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
124 |
123 |
#1247 |
Maddie Corfman |
11 |
Buckeye Cent |
27:50.0 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
Boys Open D1 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
33 |
Hil. Darby |
|
1 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
(21) |
(22) |
2 |
38 |
Medina |
|
3 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
17 |
(18) |
(24) |
3 |
58 |
Lancaster |
|
6 |
8 |
11 |
14 |
19 |
(23) |
(28) |
4 |
107 |
Ashland |
|
12 |
15 |
25 |
26 |
29 |
(34) |
(37) |
5 |
126 |
Hil. Bradley |
|
16 |
20 |
27 |
31 |
32 |
(35) |
(39) |
6 |
199 |
Del. Hayes |
|
33 |
36 |
42 |
43 |
45 |
(52) |
(53) |
7 |
233 |
Copley |
|
30 |
41 |
46 |
56 |
60 |
(66) |
(73) |
8 |
240 |
Cuy. Falls |
|
38 |
40 |
44 |
49 |
69 |
(--) |
(--) |
9 |
283 |
Elyria |
|
50 |
55 |
57 |
58 |
63 |
(64) |
(67) |
10 |
291 |
Olmsted Falls |
|
48 |
51 |
59 |
65 |
68 |
(70) |
(74) |
11 |
295 |
Marion Harding |
|
47 |
54 |
61 |
62 |
71 |
(72) |
(75) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#3058 |
A.J. Masters |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
17:11.4 |
3:27 |
5:32 |
2 |
2 |
#3030 |
Grant Akers |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
17:12.2 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
3 |
3 |
#3308 |
Josh Mone |
11 |
Medina |
17:14.2 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
4 |
4 |
#3322 |
Matt Stump |
10 |
Medina |
17:17.0 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
5 |
5 |
#3325 |
Parker Williams |
11 |
Medina |
17:21.0 |
3:29 |
5:35 |
6 |
6 |
#3140 |
Frankie Meszaros |
12 |
Lancaster |
17:23.8 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
7 |
7 |
#3046 |
Ellis Farson |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
17:27.6 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
8 |
8 |
#3135 |
Trent Lindsey |
12 |
Lancaster |
17:28.1 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
9 |
9 |
#3303 |
Alex Loeper |
9 |
Medina |
17:34.0 |
3:31 |
5:40 |
10 |
10 |
#3079 |
Christian Vermillion |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
17:39.5 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
11 |
11 |
#3133 |
Mason Kieffer |
11 |
Lancaster |
17:40.9 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
12 |
12 |
#2540 |
Adam Benway |
11 |
Ashland |
17:41.6 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
13 |
13 |
#3061 |
Matthew Newman |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
17:43.3 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
14 |
14 |
#3126 |
Andy Ferris |
10 |
Lancaster |
17:47.8 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
15 |
15 |
#2561 |
Zane Michael |
9 |
Ashland |
17:48.0 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
16 |
16 |
#3007 |
Zach Leahy |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
17:49.8 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
17 |
17 |
#3321 |
Steve Stenquist |
11 |
Medina |
17:51.3 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
18 |
-- |
#3849 |
Reily Dearth |
11 |
Wadsworth |
17:57.4 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
19 |
18 |
#3310 |
Ryan Oleksiak |
9 |
Medina |
18:01.1 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
20 |
19 |
#3134 |
Chance Lamb |
12 |
Lancaster |
18:01.7 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
21 |
20 |
#3014 |
Jordan Payne |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:02.3 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
22 |
21 |
#3054 |
Evan Jones |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
18:02.9 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
23 |
22 |
#3032 |
Josh Baldridge |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
18:03.1 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
24 |
23 |
#3121 |
Zac Dalton |
9 |
Lancaster |
18:04.4 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
25 |
24 |
#3318 |
Andrew Smith |
11 |
Medina |
18:05.6 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
26 |
25 |
#2552 |
Mitchell Grandy |
12 |
Ashland |
18:06.6 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
27 |
-- |
#3289 |
Alex DeFraine |
10 |
Medina |
18:09.4 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
28 |
26 |
#2555 |
Luke Honaker |
12 |
Ashland |
18:11.5 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
29 |
-- |
#3315 |
Nick Schmeller |
10 |
Medina |
18:12.1 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
30 |
27 |
#3020 |
Nathan Schimmoeller |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:13.5 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
31 |
28 |
#3138 |
Clayton Lunsford |
9 |
Lancaster |
18:17.1 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
32 |
-- |
#3141 |
Will Metcalf-Shull |
9 |
Lancaster |
18:17.6 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
33 |
-- |
#3040 |
Dan Durkin |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
18:18.9 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
34 |
-- |
#3053 |
Eric Ingram |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
18:20.2 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
35 |
-- |
#3129 |
Nathan Hall |
9 |
Lancaster |
18:20.8 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
36 |
-- |
#3288 |
Clay Cerny |
9 |
Medina |
18:21.5 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
37 |
29 |
#2553 |
Luke Gravitt |
10 |
Ashland |
18:23.2 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
38 |
30 |
#2745 |
Austin Burton |
12 |
Copley |
18:24.3 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
39 |
31 |
#3012 |
Eric O'Neil |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:29.1 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
40 |
32 |
#3013 |
Sai Pandrangi |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:32.1 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
41 |
33 |
#2807 |
Joey King |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
18:32.8 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
42 |
-- |
#3309 |
Connor Nightingale |
10 |
Medina |
18:33.6 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
43 |
-- |
#3320 |
Alex Stamper |
9 |
Medina |
18:35.9 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
44 |
-- |
#3305 |
Noah McKee |
9 |
Medina |
18:37.3 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
45 |
34 |
#2562 |
Andrew Prezioso |
9 |
Ashland |
18:37.8 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
46 |
-- |
#3055 |
Nick Kallis |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
18:41.3 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
47 |
-- |
#3062 |
Dylan Newport |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
18:42.2 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
48 |
-- |
#3292 |
Alan Dravenstott |
9 |
Medina |
18:43.7 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
49 |
35 |
#3016 |
Chris Pond |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:43.9 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
50 |
-- |
#3324 |
Jake Wickert |
9 |
Medina |
18:44.2 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
51 |
-- |
#3284 |
Nolan Andrasik |
9 |
Medina |
18:44.6 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
52 |
-- |
#3296 |
Austin Gambaccini |
9 |
Medina |
18:47.9 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
53 |
-- |
#3119 |
Remington Burwell |
11 |
Lancaster |
18:48.3 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
54 |
36 |
#2815 |
Erik Richards |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
18:48.8 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
55 |
-- |
#3286 |
Michael Bostick |
11 |
Medina |
18:49.9 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
56 |
-- |
#3820 |
Hunter Kornowa |
12 |
Toledo C.C. |
18:51.6 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
57 |
-- |
#3294 |
Jimmy Foy |
10 |
Medina |
18:51.8 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
58 |
37 |
#2559 |
Logan Markle |
12 |
Ashland |
18:51.8 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
59 |
-- |
#3123 |
Jarod DiDomenico |
11 |
Lancaster |
18:54.9 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
60 |
-- |
#2549 |
Clay Eagle |
9 |
Ashland |
18:55.2 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
61 |
38 |
#2787 |
Bronson Luksza |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:55.9 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
62 |
-- |
#3080 |
Colin Wagner |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
18:57.2 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
63 |
39 |
#3000 |
Ben Goebel |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:58.0 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
64 |
-- |
#3047 |
Britton Flemming |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
18:58.9 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
65 |
-- |
#3314 |
Ryan Saleker |
10 |
Medina |
18:59.5 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
66 |
-- |
#2551 |
Matthew Gerhart |
9 |
Ashland |
19:01.0 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
67 |
-- |
#3019 |
Eric Satre |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:02.8 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
68 |
40 |
#2784 |
Kyle Fox |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
19:08.9 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
69 |
41 |
#2746 |
Ryan Chapman-Smith |
11 |
Copley |
19:10.2 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
70 |
-- |
#3302 |
Josh Kurt |
11 |
Medina |
19:13.5 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
71 |
-- |
#3290 |
Nick Diekman |
11 |
Medina |
19:14.1 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
72 |
42 |
#2811 |
Weston Lingo |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
19:15.4 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
73 |
-- |
#3145 |
Justin Nauman |
10 |
Lancaster |
19:17.4 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
74 |
-- |
#3064 |
Matthew Paradis |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
19:17.8 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
75 |
-- |
#2656 |
Adrian Hurley |
9 |
Celina |
19:18.3 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
76 |
-- |
#3071 |
Tib Saif |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
19:19.7 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
77 |
43 |
#2805 |
Seth Kern |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
19:23.5 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
78 |
-- |
#3037 |
James Burkhart |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
19:25.9 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
79 |
44 |
#2790 |
Jake Strausser |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
19:26.2 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
80 |
-- |
#3072 |
Willie Seay |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
19:26.2 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
81 |
-- |
#2570 |
Max Weber |
10 |
Ashland |
19:26.3 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
82 |
-- |
#3006 |
Andrew Jester |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:27.4 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
83 |
-- |
#2566 |
Wyatt Smith |
10 |
Ashland |
19:29.2 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
84 |
-- |
#3078 |
Vik Vadakkekurputh |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
19:29.2 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
85 |
-- |
#3285 |
Jayson Blankenship |
11 |
Medina |
19:30.3 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
86 |
45 |
#2800 |
Griffin Clark |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
19:31.4 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
87 |
46 |
#2766 |
Curtis Stoyer |
9 |
Copley |
19:33.0 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
88 |
47 |
#3271 |
Colby Carter |
9 |
Marion Hardi |
19:34.4 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
89 |
-- |
#2998 |
Franklin Fiqueroa |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:36.1 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
90 |
-- |
#3139 |
Chris Meszaros |
10 |
Lancaster |
19:36.3 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
91 |
48 |
#3573 |
Sam Weber |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
19:38.6 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
92 |
-- |
#3291 |
Alex Donoughe |
12 |
Medina |
19:40.9 |
3:57 |
6:20 |
93 |
-- |
#3066 |
Brian Pettit |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
19:41.9 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
94 |
49 |
#2778 |
Sam Alvis |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
19:42.6 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
95 |
-- |
#2554 |
Ethan Gruber |
11 |
Ashland |
19:43.6 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
96 |
-- |
#2572 |
Robert Young |
12 |
Ashland |
19:44.0 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
97 |
-- |
#2545 |
Jackson Cleland |
10 |
Ashland |
19:45.0 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
98 |
-- |
#3043 |
Joe Estepp |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
19:45.3 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
99 |
-- |
#3287 |
Jacob Ceccoli |
10 |
Medina |
19:45.8 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
100 |
-- |
#3028 |
Matt Zellner |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:45.8 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
101 |
-- |
#3027 |
Ben Wagner |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:46.1 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
102 |
-- |
#3042 |
Jon Ehret |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
19:47.0 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
103 |
-- |
#3120 |
Nic Cochenour |
10 |
Lancaster |
19:47.2 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
104 |
-- |
#3319 |
Nathan Southwell |
9 |
Medina |
19:49.9 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
105 |
-- |
#3051 |
Ryan Gunter |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
19:51.6 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
106 |
50 |
#2838 |
Ian Hamilton |
9 |
Elyria |
19:56.0 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
107 |
-- |
#2993 |
Justin Bosch |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:57.4 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
108 |
51 |
#3560 |
Brian Grove |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
20:02.9 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
109 |
-- |
#3298 |
Brendan Junge |
11 |
Medina |
20:04.1 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
110 |
-- |
#2542 |
Matthew Boyd |
9 |
Ashland |
20:05.3 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
111 |
-- |
#3122 |
Jansen DiDomenico |
10 |
Lancaster |
20:06.2 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
112 |
-- |
#3063 |
Mohamad Osman |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
20:07.6 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
113 |
-- |
#3044 |
Zach Eversole |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
20:08.8 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
114 |
-- |
#3031 |
Sunwoong Bae |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
20:10.4 |
4:02 |
6:30 |
115 |
-- |
#3057 |
Noah Marshall |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
20:10.8 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
115 |
-- |
#3026 |
Ethan Trapani |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:10.8 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
117 |
52 |
#2822 |
Charlie Zimmerman |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
20:11.2 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
118 |
-- |
#3033 |
Dan Bibler |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
20:13.7 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
119 |
-- |
#2543 |
Cooper Burton |
10 |
Ashland |
20:15.4 |
4:03 |
6:32 |
120 |
53 |
#2809 |
Ben Lee |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
20:15.9 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
121 |
-- |
#3316 |
Jacob Semus |
10 |
Medina |
20:16.2 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
122 |
-- |
#3035 |
Ian Borremeo |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
20:18.8 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
123 |
-- |
#2689 |
Patrick Andrews |
9 |
Cloverleaf |
20:21.1 |
4:05 |
6:33 |
124 |
-- |
#3144 |
Zeke Muck |
10 |
Lancaster |
20:22.1 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
125 |
-- |
#2563 |
Isaac Price |
11 |
Ashland |
20:22.2 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
126 |
54 |
#3275 |
Spencer Jones |
11 |
Marion Hardi |
20:25.3 |
4:05 |
6:35 |
127 |
-- |
#3056 |
Jackson Kane |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
20:28.7 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
128 |
-- |
#3005 |
Chris Irick |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:34.4 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
129 |
-- |
#2996 |
Thomas Dye |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:34.9 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
130 |
-- |
#3323 |
Ben West |
11 |
Medina |
20:38.0 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
131 |
-- |
#3317 |
Matt Sluder |
9 |
Medina |
20:38.3 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
132 |
-- |
#2820 |
Marquis Willis |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
20:41.4 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
133 |
55 |
#2850 |
Curtis Reid |
10 |
Elyria |
20:42.6 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
134 |
-- |
#3852 |
Austin Gabel |
9 |
Wadsworth |
20:48.2 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
135 |
-- |
#3876 |
Ryan Presson |
10 |
Wadsworth |
20:49.5 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
136 |
56 |
#2769 |
Michael Weigand |
11 |
Copley |
20:49.7 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
137 |
57 |
#2856 |
Geno Woodruff |
10 |
Elyria |
20:50.4 |
4:10 |
6:43 |
138 |
58 |
#2846 |
Thomas March |
10 |
Elyria |
20:51.2 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
139 |
-- |
#2558 |
Matthew Macdonald |
10 |
Ashland |
20:53.0 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
140 |
-- |
#3067 |
Jacob Poole |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
20:53.4 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
141 |
-- |
#3018 |
Alec Razor |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:53.7 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
142 |
-- |
#3015 |
Ethan Pearson |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:55.6 |
4:12 |
6:44 |
143 |
-- |
#2702 |
Dillon West |
9 |
Cloverleaf |
20:58.2 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
144 |
-- |
#3307 |
Matt Mollohan |
9 |
Medina |
20:58.2 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
145 |
-- |
#2557 |
Kevin Kweon |
10 |
Ashland |
20:59.1 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
146 |
59 |
#3562 |
Alex Kho |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
20:59.7 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
147 |
60 |
#2762 |
Nick Rosso |
10 |
Copley |
21:01.8 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
148 |
-- |
#3073 |
Dominic Serra |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
21:02.2 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
149 |
61 |
#3274 |
Aaron Hartley |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
21:03.9 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
150 |
62 |
#3270 |
Queen Brandon |
11 |
Marion Hardi |
21:05.1 |
4:13 |
6:48 |
151 |
-- |
#3022 |
Matt Sluzele |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
21:05.5 |
4:13 |
6:48 |
152 |
63 |
#2841 |
Chris Jackson |
11 |
Elyria |
21:06.0 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
153 |
-- |
#2992 |
Damion Bontz |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
21:06.1 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
154 |
-- |
#2655 |
Nathan Higgins |
12 |
Celina |
21:10.7 |
4:15 |
6:49 |
155 |
64 |
#2849 |
Tristan Polderman |
9 |
Elyria |
21:11.3 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
156 |
-- |
#2701 |
Alex Rinearson |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
21:13.2 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
157 |
65 |
#3571 |
Clayton Trappe |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:16.3 |
4:16 |
6:51 |
158 |
-- |
#3065 |
Trevor Parrett |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
21:16.3 |
4:16 |
6:51 |
159 |
66 |
#2763 |
Jack Ruch |
11 |
Copley |
21:19.7 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
160 |
-- |
#3312 |
Trevor Ransbury |
9 |
Medina |
21:23.9 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
161 |
67 |
#2851 |
Tyler Schramm |
10 |
Elyria |
21:24.5 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
162 |
-- |
#2999 |
Tristan Flannery |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
21:27.2 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
163 |
-- |
#2835 |
Anthony Benz |
10 |
Elyria |
21:27.7 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
164 |
-- |
#3081 |
Jeremy White |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
21:28.8 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
165 |
-- |
#3010 |
Jack McCabe |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
21:29.3 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
166 |
-- |
#3021 |
Jason Sluzele |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
21:29.6 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
167 |
68 |
#3568 |
Nick Romanowski |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:31.4 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
168 |
69 |
#2780 |
Jacob Casto |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
21:36.7 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
169 |
70 |
#3576 |
Michael Zajac |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:37.5 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
170 |
-- |
#3076 |
Dylan Starr |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
21:38.0 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
171 |
-- |
#2997 |
Andrew Eaton |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
21:40.9 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
172 |
71 |
#3280 |
Devin Peters |
9 |
Marion Hardi |
21:41.6 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
173 |
72 |
#3272 |
Thomas Green |
11 |
Marion Hardi |
21:58.9 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
174 |
-- |
#3023 |
Nick Smith |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
22:02.4 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
175 |
-- |
#3301 |
Nick Kucek |
10 |
Medina |
22:03.0 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
176 |
73 |
#2760 |
Kevin Rich |
9 |
Copley |
22:09.8 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
177 |
-- |
#2818 |
Sam White |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
22:19.7 |
4:28 |
7:12 |
178 |
74 |
#3563 |
Colin MacIvor |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:22.8 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
179 |
-- |
#2759 |
Kyle Reese |
11 |
Copley |
22:25.9 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
180 |
-- |
#2697 |
Alex Jervis |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
22:28.7 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
181 |
-- |
#2995 |
Drew Casey |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
22:38.4 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
182 |
-- |
#2571 |
Nathan Whitmer |
9 |
Ashland |
22:39.0 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
183 |
75 |
#3273 |
Taylor Hale |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
22:39.2 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
184 |
-- |
#3564 |
Matt Pedicini |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:43.5 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
185 |
-- |
#3283 |
Sam Wink |
9 |
Marion Hardi |
22:43.8 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
186 |
-- |
#2813 |
Hunter McCune |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
22:54.6 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
187 |
-- |
#3575 |
Devon Wren |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:00.2 |
4:36 |
7:25 |
188 |
-- |
#3075 |
David Snyder |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
23:00.6 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
189 |
-- |
#3017 |
Daniel Prater |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
23:08.0 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
190 |
-- |
#2802 |
Grant Henry |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
23:11.9 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
191 |
-- |
#2855 |
Noah Vanderwyst |
9 |
Elyria |
23:13.8 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
192 |
-- |
#2569 |
Barat Venkataramany |
12 |
Ashland |
23:17.1 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
193 |
-- |
#2812 |
Noah Maynard |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
23:23.6 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
194 |
-- |
#3574 |
Colin Werner |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:26.7 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
195 |
-- |
#3311 |
Robert Painter |
12 |
Medina |
23:50.0 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
196 |
-- |
#3059 |
Raymond Monroy |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
24:07.2 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
197 |
-- |
#3034 |
Brian Biros |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
24:07.6 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
198 |
-- |
#2756 |
Sean McClaren |
10 |
Copley |
24:53.7 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
199 |
-- |
#2845 |
Max Kuehne |
10 |
Elyria |
25:35.5 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
200 |
-- |
#2839 |
Tyler Hatcher |
9 |
Elyria |
25:39.0 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
201 |
-- |
#3039 |
Chevy Crabtree |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
25:41.7 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
202 |
-- |
#2852 |
Brandon Swain |
9 |
Elyria |
25:46.2 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
203 |
-- |
#3048 |
Abhinav Gadde |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
25:49.1 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
204 |
-- |
#2765 |
Kevin Sroka |
12 |
Copley |
26:09.1 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
205 |
-- |
#3049 |
Nikhit Gadde |
9 |
Hil. Darby |
30:51.7 |
6:11 |
9:56 |
Boys D1 Varsity 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
62 |
New Albany |
|
1 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
24 |
(94) |
(101) |
2 |
105 |
Ashland |
|
5 |
15 |
16 |
25 |
44 |
(73) |
(104) |
3 |
126 |
Thom. Worthington |
|
4 |
9 |
20 |
45 |
48 |
(49) |
(52) |
4 |
137 |
Hil. Darby |
|
2 |
6 |
27 |
40 |
62 |
(79) |
(83) |
5 |
159 |
Medina |
|
22 |
23 |
36 |
37 |
41 |
(67) |
(88) |
6 |
182 |
Olen. Liberty |
|
17 |
21 |
31 |
43 |
70 |
(82) |
(89) |
7 |
206 |
Olentangy |
|
18 |
29 |
35 |
60 |
64 |
(71) |
(76) |
8 |
214 |
Lancaster |
|
13 |
28 |
50 |
51 |
72 |
(75) |
(118) |
9 |
252 |
Wadsworth |
|
10 |
55 |
56 |
65 |
66 |
(90) |
(116) |
10 |
290 |
Walsh Jesuit |
|
33 |
47 |
54 |
63 |
93 |
(123) |
(153) |
11 |
298 |
Hil. Bradley |
|
32 |
34 |
53 |
81 |
98 |
(117) |
(140) |
12 |
334 |
Rocky River |
|
19 |
26 |
57 |
100 |
132 |
(134) |
(161) |
13 |
368 |
Watkins Memorial |
|
3 |
39 |
107 |
109 |
110 |
(144) |
(174) |
14 |
382 |
Toledo C.C. |
|
7 |
78 |
95 |
97 |
105 |
(120) |
(150) |
15 |
399 |
Tallmadge |
|
30 |
38 |
74 |
124 |
133 |
(166) |
(168) |
16 |
489 |
Norwalk |
|
8 |
96 |
102 |
131 |
152 |
(163) |
(173) |
17 |
503 |
Del. Hayes |
|
59 |
69 |
112 |
128 |
135 |
(146) |
(160) |
18 |
545 |
Wester. Central |
|
68 |
103 |
111 |
126 |
137 |
(147) |
(155) |
19 |
545 |
Cuy. Falls |
|
46 |
84 |
125 |
136 |
154 |
(156) |
(172) |
20 |
572 |
Columbian |
|
58 |
91 |
113 |
121 |
189 |
(193) |
(206) |
21 |
574 |
Elyria |
|
42 |
99 |
122 |
129 |
182 |
(184) |
(187) |
22 |
603 |
Wapakoneta |
|
61 |
92 |
143 |
149 |
158 |
(178) |
(185) |
23 |
641 |
Reynoldsburg |
|
86 |
108 |
127 |
141 |
179 |
(188) |
(191) |
24 |
653 |
Marion Harding |
|
85 |
106 |
138 |
157 |
167 |
(171) |
(176) |
25 |
656 |
Copley |
|
77 |
130 |
142 |
145 |
162 |
(164) |
(177) |
26 |
672 |
Cloverleaf |
|
80 |
114 |
139 |
169 |
170 |
(175) |
(180) |
27 |
692 |
Olmsted Falls |
|
115 |
119 |
148 |
151 |
159 |
(181) |
(186) |
28 |
868 |
Mansfield Senior |
|
87 |
190 |
194 |
196 |
201 |
(205) |
(208) |
29 |
954 |
Mad. Comprehensive |
|
165 |
195 |
197 |
198 |
199 |
(200) |
(202) |
30 |
989 |
Bowsher |
|
183 |
192 |
203 |
204 |
207 |
(--) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#3377 |
Dennis Maloney |
12 |
New Albany |
15:27.7 |
3:06 |
4:59 |
2 |
2 |
#3069 |
Daniel Reynolds |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
15:32.7 |
3:07 |
5:01 |
3 |
3 |
#3945 |
Andrew Jordan |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
15:34.7 |
3:07 |
5:01 |
4 |
4 |
#3788 |
Jonathan Kissel |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
15:41.9 |
3:09 |
5:04 |
5 |
5 |
#2560 |
Leif Mcfrederick |
12 |
Ashland |
15:46.5 |
3:10 |
5:05 |
6 |
6 |
#3052 |
Chase Hampton |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
15:48.0 |
3:10 |
5:05 |
7 |
7 |
#3823 |
George Mc Cartney |
12 |
Toledo C.C. |
15:57.1 |
3:12 |
5:08 |
8 |
8 |
#3423 |
Luke Landis |
12 |
Norwalk |
16:00.4 |
3:12 |
5:10 |
9 |
9 |
#3769 |
Jonathan Allen |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
16:04.7 |
3:13 |
5:11 |
10 |
10 |
#3836 |
Jon Bach |
11 |
Wadsworth |
16:06.8 |
3:14 |
5:12 |
11 |
11 |
#3367 |
Zack Buck |
12 |
New Albany |
16:09.9 |
3:14 |
5:13 |
12 |
12 |
#3372 |
Ben Iten |
12 |
New Albany |
16:11.1 |
3:15 |
5:13 |
13 |
13 |
#3114 |
Noah Ball |
11 |
Lancaster |
16:11.3 |
3:15 |
5:13 |
14 |
14 |
#3374 |
Brian Krugh |
12 |
New Albany |
16:14.2 |
3:15 |
5:14 |
15 |
15 |
#2567 |
Andrew Stump |
10 |
Ashland |
16:16.0 |
3:16 |
5:15 |
16 |
16 |
#2547 |
Edmund Coleman |
11 |
Ashland |
16:17.8 |
3:16 |
5:15 |
17 |
17 |
#3503 |
Mitchell Towne |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
16:24.4 |
3:17 |
5:17 |
18 |
18 |
#3546 |
Anthony Sasso |
10 |
Olentangy |
16:24.6 |
3:17 |
5:17 |
19 |
19 |
#3671 |
Brandon Williams |
12 |
Rocky River |
16:25.0 |
3:17 |
5:17 |
20 |
20 |
#3786 |
Austin Kennemer |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
16:26.1 |
3:18 |
5:18 |
21 |
21 |
#3459 |
Cameron Lackey |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
16:28.4 |
3:18 |
5:19 |
22 |
22 |
#3306 |
Kevin Menyes |
11 |
Medina |
16:28.4 |
3:18 |
5:19 |
23 |
23 |
#3313 |
Zach Robertson |
9 |
Medina |
16:29.5 |
3:18 |
5:19 |
24 |
24 |
#3382 |
Alex Quillin |
12 |
New Albany |
16:32.9 |
3:19 |
5:20 |
25 |
25 |
#2546 |
Alec Coleman |
10 |
Ashland |
16:34.6 |
3:19 |
5:21 |
26 |
26 |
#3668 |
Charlie Swartz |
11 |
Rocky River |
16:35.0 |
3:19 |
5:21 |
27 |
27 |
#3074 |
Jayson Shoemaker |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
16:35.0 |
3:19 |
5:21 |
28 |
28 |
#3130 |
Robbie Harris |
12 |
Lancaster |
16:35.8 |
3:20 |
5:21 |
29 |
29 |
#3544 |
Charles Rodeheffer |
12 |
Olentangy |
16:36.3 |
3:20 |
5:21 |
30 |
30 |
#3764 |
A.J. Zesiger |
11 |
Tallmadge |
16:37.9 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
31 |
31 |
#3468 |
Ryan Milligan |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
16:39.7 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
32 |
32 |
#3002 |
Ahmed Hamed |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
16:39.8 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
33 |
33 |
#3911 |
Alexander Reimund |
12 |
Walsh Jesuit |
16:39.9 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
34 |
34 |
#2994 |
Daniel Butchko |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
16:40.0 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
35 |
35 |
#3527 |
Jacob Darche |
12 |
Olentangy |
16:40.4 |
3:20 |
5:22 |
36 |
36 |
#3295 |
Jake French |
12 |
Medina |
16:40.9 |
3:21 |
5:23 |
37 |
37 |
#3297 |
Will Hastings |
11 |
Medina |
16:41.7 |
3:21 |
5:23 |
38 |
38 |
#3758 |
Nick Murray |
12 |
Tallmadge |
16:42.7 |
3:21 |
5:23 |
39 |
39 |
#3953 |
Daniel White |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
16:43.3 |
3:21 |
5:23 |
40 |
40 |
#3041 |
Jamey Ehret |
12 |
Hil. Darby |
16:44.6 |
3:21 |
5:24 |
41 |
41 |
#3304 |
Ben Loeper |
11 |
Medina |
16:46.0 |
3:22 |
5:24 |
42 |
42 |
#2840 |
James Hawks |
12 |
Elyria |
16:46.2 |
3:22 |
5:24 |
43 |
43 |
#3513 |
Luke Wojciechowski |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
16:47.2 |
3:22 |
5:25 |
44 |
44 |
#2565 |
Owen Smith |
12 |
Ashland |
16:48.0 |
3:22 |
5:25 |
45 |
45 |
#3798 |
Evan Miller |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
16:48.6 |
3:22 |
5:25 |
46 |
46 |
#2779 |
Tyler Best |
12 |
Cuy. Falls |
16:49.7 |
3:22 |
5:25 |
47 |
47 |
#3904 |
Sam Miller |
10 |
Walsh Jesuit |
16:51.2 |
3:23 |
5:26 |
48 |
48 |
#3782 |
Ian Hohlbein |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
16:53.0 |
3:23 |
5:26 |
49 |
49 |
#3787 |
Zane Keppler |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
16:53.1 |
3:23 |
5:26 |
50 |
50 |
#3131 |
Noah Hinson |
11 |
Lancaster |
16:53.9 |
3:23 |
5:27 |
51 |
51 |
#3132 |
Isaak Kaiser |
11 |
Lancaster |
16:54.4 |
3:23 |
5:27 |
52 |
52 |
#3790 |
Rohan Kumar |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
16:54.4 |
3:23 |
5:27 |
53 |
53 |
#3001 |
Brady Hall |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
16:56.0 |
3:24 |
5:27 |
54 |
54 |
#3906 |
Connor Murphy |
12 |
Walsh Jesuit |
16:56.7 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
55 |
55 |
#3871 |
Nick Miller |
9 |
Wadsworth |
16:59.0 |
3:24 |
5:28 |
56 |
56 |
#3887 |
Spencer Smole |
10 |
Wadsworth |
16:59.7 |
3:24 |
5:29 |
57 |
57 |
#3652 |
Ethan Heald |
12 |
Rocky River |
17:00.1 |
3:24 |
5:29 |
58 |
58 |
#2728 |
Kyler Lange |
12 |
Columbian |
17:00.1 |
3:24 |
5:29 |
59 |
59 |
#2803 |
Justin Hernan |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
17:00.1 |
3:24 |
5:29 |
60 |
60 |
#3519 |
Zach Balthaser |
10 |
Olentangy |
17:01.0 |
3:25 |
5:29 |
61 |
61 |
#3930 |
Dylan Plaugher |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
17:01.9 |
3:25 |
5:29 |
62 |
62 |
#3077 |
Spencer Strohm |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
17:02.0 |
3:25 |
5:29 |
63 |
63 |
#3912 |
Nicholas Reimund |
10 |
Walsh Jesuit |
17:02.1 |
3:25 |
5:29 |
64 |
64 |
#3518 |
Tyler Azbell |
12 |
Olentangy |
17:03.1 |
3:25 |
5:30 |
65 |
65 |
#3858 |
Kyle Hibinger |
10 |
Wadsworth |
17:03.6 |
3:25 |
5:30 |
66 |
66 |
#3839 |
Dean Beddow |
10 |
Wadsworth |
17:04.0 |
3:25 |
5:30 |
67 |
67 |
#3293 |
Brian Fotheringham |
11 |
Medina |
17:05.6 |
3:26 |
5:30 |
68 |
68 |
#3961 |
Noah Corbett |
11 |
Wester. Cent |
17:06.2 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
69 |
69 |
#2798 |
Sid Campbell |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
17:06.6 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
70 |
70 |
#3490 |
John Ropchock |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
17:07.1 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
71 |
71 |
#3550 |
Daylan Sutton |
12 |
Olentangy |
17:07.4 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
72 |
72 |
#3115 |
Nick Bosser |
12 |
Lancaster |
17:07.8 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
73 |
73 |
#2550 |
Andy Elderbrock |
12 |
Ashland |
17:08.9 |
3:26 |
5:32 |
74 |
74 |
#3760 |
Nick Penix |
12 |
Tallmadge |
17:10.1 |
3:26 |
5:32 |
75 |
75 |
#3128 |
Scott Gayfield |
12 |
Lancaster |
17:12.3 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
76 |
76 |
#3530 |
Alex Garner |
10 |
Olentangy |
17:13.4 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
77 |
77 |
#2768 |
Ryan Webb |
12 |
Copley |
17:13.7 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
78 |
78 |
#3822 |
Joshua Lykans |
12 |
Toledo C.C. |
17:14.6 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
79 |
79 |
#3029 |
Gage Akers |
11 |
Hil. Darby |
17:15.1 |
3:27 |
5:34 |
80 |
80 |
#2694 |
Darren Egner |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
17:15.3 |
3:27 |
5:34 |
81 |
81 |
#3025 |
Drake Stephens |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
17:16.5 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
82 |
82 |
#3472 |
Christian Myklebust |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
17:17.2 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
83 |
83 |
#3045 |
Zach Farrell |
10 |
Hil. Darby |
17:17.5 |
3:28 |
5:34 |
84 |
84 |
#2788 |
Sean Markovic |
11 |
Cuy. Falls |
17:19.1 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
85 |
85 |
#3282 |
Joshua Wallace |
12 |
Marion Hardi |
17:20.2 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
86 |
86 |
#3642 |
Joey Russell |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
17:21.1 |
3:29 |
5:35 |
87 |
87 |
#3236 |
Matt Brown |
12 |
Mansfield Se |
17:22.6 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
88 |
88 |
#3300 |
Sam Kovalchik |
12 |
Medina |
17:23.3 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
89 |
89 |
#3515 |
Kian Worcester |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
17:23.6 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
90 |
90 |
#3840 |
Matt Beidler |
12 |
Wadsworth |
17:23.7 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
91 |
91 |
#2725 |
Jacob Anderson |
9 |
Columbian |
17:23.8 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
92 |
92 |
#3933 |
Will Zofkie |
10 |
Wapakoneta |
17:23.9 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
93 |
93 |
#3899 |
Gavin Gronowski |
9 |
Walsh Jesuit |
17:27.2 |
3:30 |
5:37 |
94 |
94 |
#3361 |
Eyob Alemayehu |
11 |
New Albany |
17:28.3 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
95 |
95 |
#3816 |
Christopher Bragg |
10 |
Toledo C.C. |
17:28.5 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
96 |
96 |
#3417 |
Gregg Berry |
11 |
Norwalk |
17:29.5 |
3:30 |
5:38 |
97 |
97 |
#3824 |
Xavier Reamer |
11 |
Toledo C.C. |
17:30.7 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
98 |
98 |
#3011 |
Rob McCabe |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
17:31.5 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
99 |
99 |
#2837 |
Jake Chizmar |
11 |
Elyria |
17:31.7 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
100 |
100 |
#3665 |
Jake Stoddard |
10 |
Rocky River |
17:32.0 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
101 |
101 |
#3388 |
Chandler Stringer |
10 |
New Albany |
17:32.6 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
102 |
102 |
#3425 |
Charles Nash |
11 |
Norwalk |
17:32.7 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
103 |
103 |
#3964 |
Cameron George |
12 |
Wester. Cent |
17:33.2 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
104 |
104 |
#2544 |
Eugene Cho |
11 |
Ashland |
17:36.2 |
3:32 |
5:40 |
105 |
105 |
#3817 |
Michael Bumpus |
12 |
Toledo C.C. |
17:36.8 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
106 |
106 |
#3278 |
Phillip Nicol |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
17:37.2 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
107 |
107 |
#3942 |
Tyler Day |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
17:37.9 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
108 |
108 |
#3641 |
Hunter Rich |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
17:39.6 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
109 |
109 |
#3938 |
Gerick Brewer |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
17:40.1 |
3:32 |
5:42 |
110 |
110 |
#3951 |
Erik McKean |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
17:40.8 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
111 |
111 |
#3971 |
Mitchell McClain |
10 |
Wester. Cent |
17:41.4 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
112 |
112 |
#2806 |
John Ketteman |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
17:43.9 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
113 |
113 |
#2727 |
Adam Forrest |
11 |
Columbian |
17:44.0 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
114 |
114 |
#2696 |
Andrew Jarrett |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
17:45.1 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
115 |
115 |
#3561 |
Emilio Irizarry |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
17:45.6 |
3:34 |
5:43 |
116 |
116 |
#3859 |
Mike Hillegass |
12 |
Wadsworth |
17:47.6 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
117 |
117 |
#3009 |
Alex Lewis |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
17:47.9 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
118 |
118 |
#3150 |
Zach Whipple |
10 |
Lancaster |
17:48.9 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
119 |
119 |
#3565 |
Erik Pfisterer |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
17:49.3 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
120 |
120 |
#3819 |
Casey Gopp |
12 |
Toledo C.C. |
17:50.8 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
121 |
121 |
#2731 |
Tanner Schreiner |
10 |
Columbian |
17:51.2 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
122 |
122 |
#2834 |
Nick Bartlebaugh |
10 |
Elyria |
17:52.1 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
123 |
123 |
#3908 |
Kyle Neff |
11 |
Walsh Jesuit |
17:57.2 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
124 |
124 |
#3759 |
Zach Murray |
12 |
Tallmadge |
17:58.9 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
125 |
125 |
#2785 |
Caleb Freeman |
11 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:00.6 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
126 |
126 |
#3972 |
Jake Mostyn |
12 |
Wester. Cent |
18:00.8 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
127 |
127 |
#3643 |
Christian Snyder |
12 |
Reynoldsburg |
18:01.8 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
128 |
128 |
#2819 |
Drew Williams |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
18:03.5 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
129 |
129 |
#2836 |
Ryan Bryner |
11 |
Elyria |
18:05.2 |
3:37 |
5:50 |
130 |
130 |
#2750 |
Gavin Fano |
12 |
Copley |
18:09.6 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
131 |
131 |
#3427 |
Jarrod Smith |
11 |
Norwalk |
18:10.0 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
132 |
132 |
#3672 |
Eddie Zuercher |
9 |
Rocky River |
18:10.2 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
133 |
133 |
#3752 |
D.J. Kinon |
12 |
Tallmadge |
18:10.9 |
3:39 |
5:51 |
134 |
134 |
#3655 |
Tim McDonough |
10 |
Rocky River |
18:11.4 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
135 |
135 |
#2808 |
Nathaniel Koehler |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
18:12.0 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
136 |
136 |
#2793 |
Cody Zrelak |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:12.2 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
137 |
137 |
#3979 |
Austin Smith |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
18:13.4 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
138 |
138 |
#3279 |
Roberto Oswald |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
18:13.9 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
139 |
139 |
#2699 |
Michael Martin |
11 |
Cloverleaf |
18:14.0 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
140 |
140 |
#2991 |
Cullen Bober |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
18:14.1 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
141 |
141 |
#3639 |
John Mauritz |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
18:14.6 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
142 |
142 |
#2747 |
Jacob Davis |
12 |
Copley |
18:15.1 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
143 |
143 |
#3923 |
Jordan Bowers |
10 |
Wapakoneta |
18:16.0 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
144 |
144 |
#3943 |
Jacob Gero |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
18:17.4 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
145 |
145 |
#2761 |
Ben Rosenthal |
12 |
Copley |
18:17.8 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
146 |
146 |
#2797 |
Corbin Binkley |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
18:17.8 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
147 |
147 |
#3976 |
Sam Reyes |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
18:18.3 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
148 |
148 |
#3555 |
Drew Ade |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
18:18.4 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
149 |
149 |
#3924 |
Jalen Bowersock |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
18:20.5 |
3:40 |
5:55 |
150 |
150 |
#3818 |
Ross Friar |
9 |
Toledo C.C. |
18:20.8 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
151 |
151 |
#3557 |
Caleb Budic |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
18:21.4 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
152 |
152 |
#3419 |
Ethan Bores |
10 |
Norwalk |
18:22.2 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
153 |
153 |
#3918 |
Ryan Tatton |
10 |
Walsh Jesuit |
18:23.9 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
154 |
154 |
#2789 |
Alex Mayes |
11 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:25.9 |
3:42 |
5:56 |
155 |
156 |
#2786 |
Thomas Hillyer |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:26.8 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
155 |
155 |
#3975 |
Max Ramsey |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
18:26.8 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
157 |
157 |
#3281 |
Joseph Tinnerello |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
18:28.0 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
158 |
158 |
#3932 |
Charles Sutton |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
18:28.6 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
159 |
159 |
#3566 |
Caleb Prante |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
18:28.6 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
160 |
160 |
#2796 |
Hudson Baxley |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
18:30.1 |
3:42 |
5:58 |
161 |
161 |
#3658 |
Riley Robinette |
9 |
Rocky River |
18:31.4 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
162 |
162 |
#2748 |
Andrew Dunkle |
10 |
Copley |
18:31.7 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
163 |
163 |
#3418 |
Nicholas Berry |
10 |
Norwalk |
18:36.4 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
164 |
164 |
#2758 |
Troy Nagy |
12 |
Copley |
18:38.6 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
165 |
165 |
#3225 |
John Marhefka |
11 |
Mad. Compreh |
18:38.9 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
166 |
166 |
#3762 |
Jordan Sapper |
10 |
Tallmadge |
18:39.7 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
167 |
167 |
#3276 |
Brandon Keller |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
18:42.4 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
168 |
168 |
#3761 |
Ryan Riter |
9 |
Tallmadge |
18:44.3 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
169 |
169 |
#2690 |
David Berchtold |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
18:46.4 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
170 |
170 |
#2693 |
Daniel Chudzinski |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
18:48.5 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
171 |
171 |
#3269 |
Justin Adams |
11 |
Marion Hardi |
18:49.9 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
172 |
172 |
#2791 |
Jay Wilson |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:53.4 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
173 |
173 |
#3421 |
Alex Faley |
11 |
Norwalk |
19:00.0 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
174 |
174 |
#3941 |
Brad Day |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
19:06.2 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
175 |
175 |
#2700 |
Estevan Ortega |
9 |
Cloverleaf |
19:11.3 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
176 |
176 |
#3277 |
Zack Lingo |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
19:18.8 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
177 |
177 |
#2767 |
Ian Twigg |
11 |
Copley |
19:20.6 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
178 |
178 |
#3925 |
Hayden Brandenhoff |
12 |
Wapakoneta |
19:23.8 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
179 |
179 |
#3645 |
James Welday |
12 |
Reynoldsburg |
19:28.4 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
180 |
180 |
#2692 |
Matt Butt |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
19:31.6 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
181 |
181 |
#3559 |
Andrew Gluvna |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
19:31.7 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
182 |
182 |
#2842 |
Nick Kmieck |
11 |
Elyria |
19:33.7 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
183 |
183 |
#2595 |
Jahlil Flowers |
12 |
Bowsher |
19:46.6 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
184 |
184 |
#2844 |
Jared Korzan |
11 |
Elyria |
19:46.8 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
185 |
185 |
#3922 |
Alec Benny |
12 |
Wapakoneta |
19:47.8 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
186 |
186 |
#3556 |
Daylon Amposta |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
19:47.8 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
187 |
187 |
#2847 |
Elijah Newman |
10 |
Elyria |
19:49.1 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
188 |
188 |
#3638 |
Stone Knapp |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
19:56.4 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
189 |
189 |
#2729 |
Tyler Mesnard |
12 |
Columbian |
20:08.2 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
190 |
190 |
#3239 |
Jayden Schepflin |
9 |
Mansfield Se |
20:11.2 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
191 |
191 |
#3635 |
Mike Crider |
12 |
Reynoldsburg |
20:19.0 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
192 |
192 |
#2592 |
Greg Buhoveckey |
9 |
Bowsher |
20:25.8 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
193 |
193 |
#2726 |
Alden Bodak |
9 |
Columbian |
20:27.3 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
194 |
194 |
#3234 |
Zach Blank |
11 |
Mansfield Se |
20:43.4 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
195 |
195 |
#3219 |
Dawson Shambaugh |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
20:46.7 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
196 |
196 |
#3240 |
Sam Shank |
10 |
Mansfield Se |
20:58.6 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
197 |
197 |
#3221 |
Ben Garhart |
11 |
Mad. Compreh |
21:10.0 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
198 |
198 |
#3220 |
Tyler Davidson |
12 |
Mad. Compreh |
21:13.3 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
199 |
199 |
#3218 |
Kurtis Baker |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
21:17.8 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
200 |
200 |
#3222 |
David Gilbert |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
21:18.9 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
201 |
201 |
#3235 |
Ian Brown |
12 |
Mansfield Se |
21:30.8 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
202 |
202 |
#3226 |
Harland Markley |
12 |
Mad. Compreh |
21:34.3 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
203 |
203 |
#2598 |
Riccardo Zanetti |
11 |
Bowsher |
21:38.1 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
204 |
204 |
#2597 |
Ross Mike |
11 |
Bowsher |
21:42.1 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
205 |
205 |
#3237 |
Reggie Henley |
11 |
Mansfield Se |
21:57.8 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
206 |
206 |
#2730 |
Will Reinhart |
9 |
Columbian |
22:51.1 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
207 |
207 |
#2596 |
DeMarkis McGlown |
12 |
Bowsher |
27:46.2 |
5:34 |
8:57 |
208 |
208 |
#3238 |
Nate Parks |
9 |
Mansfield Se |
31:05.2 |
6:13 |
10:01 |
Girls D1 Varsity 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
104 |
Hil. Davidson |
|
1 |
2 |
8 |
45 |
48 |
(50) |
(128) |
2 |
124 |
Troy |
|
7 |
10 |
23 |
25 |
59 |
(87) |
(111) |
3 |
140 |
Thom. Worthington |
|
11 |
17 |
27 |
32 |
53 |
(57) |
(67) |
4 |
168 |
Medina |
|
9 |
18 |
34 |
35 |
72 |
(85) |
(135) |
5 |
190 |
Cuy. Falls |
|
6 |
12 |
47 |
60 |
65 |
(74) |
(119) |
6 |
221 |
Kenston |
|
21 |
26 |
44 |
64 |
66 |
(88) |
(114) |
7 |
223 |
Olentangy |
|
13 |
30 |
39 |
70 |
71 |
(99) |
(109) |
8 |
265 |
Westlake |
|
28 |
29 |
49 |
63 |
96 |
(141) |
(142) |
9 |
281 |
Wadsworth |
|
4 |
52 |
58 |
81 |
86 |
(97) |
(117) |
10 |
304 |
Watkins Memorial |
|
3 |
16 |
43 |
120 |
122 |
(157) |
(--) |
11 |
319 |
Olmsted Falls |
|
24 |
38 |
62 |
92 |
103 |
(112) |
(131) |
12 |
323 |
Ashland |
|
22 |
41 |
61 |
91 |
108 |
(110) |
(113) |
13 |
355 |
Hoover |
|
36 |
55 |
79 |
90 |
95 |
(118) |
(149) |
14 |
391 |
Cloverleaf |
|
15 |
33 |
83 |
123 |
137 |
(147) |
(--) |
15 |
400 |
Columbian |
|
20 |
73 |
82 |
100 |
125 |
(126) |
(143) |
16 |
419 |
Hil. Bradley |
|
14 |
37 |
69 |
130 |
169 |
(--) |
(--) |
17 |
445 |
Copley |
|
46 |
54 |
84 |
115 |
146 |
(160) |
(181) |
18 |
452 |
Tallmadge |
|
19 |
78 |
101 |
121 |
133 |
(158) |
(162) |
19 |
482 |
Mt. Notre Dame |
|
40 |
56 |
93 |
139 |
154 |
(156) |
(--) |
20 |
490 |
Lancaster |
|
51 |
75 |
94 |
106 |
164 |
(165) |
(176) |
21 |
502 |
Del. Hayes |
|
31 |
68 |
129 |
134 |
140 |
(155) |
(178) |
22 |
542 |
Elyria |
|
42 |
102 |
124 |
136 |
138 |
(163) |
(175) |
23 |
549 |
Wapakoneta |
|
5 |
105 |
107 |
161 |
171 |
(172) |
(174) |
24 |
568 |
Norwalk |
|
77 |
80 |
104 |
148 |
159 |
(167) |
(177) |
25 |
581 |
New Albany |
|
76 |
89 |
127 |
144 |
145 |
(150) |
(--) |
26 |
784 |
Bowsher |
|
98 |
132 |
183 |
185 |
186 |
(--) |
(--) |
27 |
800 |
Marion Harding |
|
116 |
152 |
168 |
180 |
184 |
(--) |
(--) |
28 |
813 |
Mad. Comprehensive |
|
151 |
153 |
166 |
170 |
173 |
(179) |
(182) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#1639 |
Lilly Saniel-Banrey |
12 |
Hil. Davidso |
18:17.4 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
2 |
2 |
#1634 |
Jane Onders |
11 |
Hil. Davidso |
18:25.2 |
3:41 |
5:56 |
3 |
3 |
#2419 |
Samantha Hyme |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
18:44.4 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
4 |
4 |
#2383 |
Lindsey Leatherman |
9 |
Wadsworth |
18:48.6 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
5 |
5 |
#2405 |
Allie Zofkie |
10 |
Wapakoneta |
18:50.9 |
3:47 |
6:04 |
6 |
6 |
#1414 |
Emily Zimmerman |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
18:51.7 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
7 |
7 |
#2332 |
Morgan Gigandet |
9 |
Troy |
18:53.9 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
8 |
8 |
#1628 |
India Johnson |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
18:55.7 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
9 |
9 |
#1885 |
Tarynn Cullings |
10 |
Medina |
18:56.0 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
10 |
10 |
#2347 |
Emma Shigley |
9 |
Troy |
18:58.1 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
11 |
11 |
#2315 |
Christina Nash |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:02.3 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
12 |
12 |
#1403 |
Kayla Huffman |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
19:09.8 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
13 |
13 |
#2076 |
Melina Endsley |
9 |
Olentangy |
19:12.4 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
14 |
14 |
#1601 |
Tes Corea |
12 |
Hil. Bradley |
19:16.3 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
15 |
15 |
#1318 |
Riley Freeland |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
19:33.0 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
16 |
16 |
#2426 |
Raechal Schoenberger |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
19:33.2 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
17 |
17 |
#2312 |
Hannah Moulton |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:34.7 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
18 |
18 |
#1904 |
Sarah Pack |
12 |
Medina |
19:35.8 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
19 |
19 |
#2281 |
Brin Stralka |
10 |
Tallmadge |
19:44.3 |
3:57 |
6:22 |
20 |
20 |
#1350 |
Derra Cheatham |
10 |
Columbian |
19:46.1 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
21 |
21 |
#1704 |
Emma Dicker |
12 |
Kenston |
19:46.6 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
22 |
22 |
#1201 |
Brooklyn Duewel |
11 |
Ashland |
19:55.4 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
23 |
23 |
#2341 |
Megan Myers |
9 |
Troy |
19:56.4 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
24 |
24 |
#2133 |
Sarah Makari |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
19:59.5 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
25 |
25 |
#2328 |
Rachel Davidson |
11 |
Troy |
19:59.8 |
4:00 |
6:27 |
26 |
26 |
#1706 |
Alexis Fleming |
12 |
Kenston |
20:02.8 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
27 |
27 |
#2316 |
Holly Payne |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:05.4 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
28 |
28 |
#2454 |
Meredith Hansen |
9 |
Westlake |
20:06.2 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
29 |
29 |
#2452 |
Robyn Hageman |
11 |
Westlake |
20:06.6 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
30 |
30 |
#2082 |
Claire Hardesty |
12 |
Olentangy |
20:07.3 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
31 |
31 |
#1426 |
Alicia Rittenour |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
20:11.3 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
32 |
32 |
#2314 |
Paige Narciso |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:11.6 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
33 |
33 |
#1320 |
Adriana Jeziorski |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
20:14.0 |
4:03 |
6:31 |
34 |
34 |
#1918 |
Jessica Wolf |
10 |
Medina |
20:19.6 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
35 |
35 |
#1906 |
Ava Pottschmidt |
11 |
Medina |
20:22.5 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
36 |
36 |
#1662 |
Madison Kile |
10 |
Hoover |
20:23.6 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
37 |
37 |
#1600 |
Regan Corea |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:24.2 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
38 |
38 |
#2129 |
Stormie Kadar |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
20:25.9 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
39 |
39 |
#2093 |
Chloe Murdock |
10 |
Olentangy |
20:25.9 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
40 |
40 |
#1963 |
Allison Rogiers |
11 |
Mt. Notre Da |
20:26.2 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
41 |
41 |
#1206 |
Heather Jamieson |
10 |
Ashland |
20:27.9 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
42 |
42 |
#1465 |
Tasha Miller |
11 |
Elyria |
20:28.7 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
43 |
43 |
#2410 |
Josie Cotugno |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
20:29.5 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
44 |
44 |
#1723 |
Paige Palmer |
10 |
Kenston |
20:30.5 |
4:07 |
6:36 |
45 |
45 |
#1638 |
Lindsey Ruff |
12 |
Hil. Davidso |
20:31.4 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
46 |
46 |
#1380 |
Sydney Bailey |
12 |
Copley |
20:33.8 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
47 |
47 |
#1410 |
Jonie Schuckert |
12 |
Cuy. Falls |
20:35.0 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
48 |
48 |
#1633 |
Rachel McManamon |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
20:36.0 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
49 |
49 |
#2436 |
Michelle Appel |
11 |
Westlake |
20:36.0 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
50 |
50 |
#1621 |
Kylie Buckley |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
20:36.0 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
51 |
51 |
#1745 |
Claire McCandlish |
9 |
Lancaster |
20:36.1 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
52 |
52 |
#2379 |
Madison Gunselman |
11 |
Wadsworth |
20:36.2 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
53 |
53 |
#2306 |
Anna Lisa |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:38.6 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
54 |
54 |
#1386 |
Allison Dunkle |
10 |
Copley |
20:38.9 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
55 |
55 |
#1651 |
Jamie Chovan |
12 |
Hoover |
20:39.5 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
56 |
56 |
#1959 |
Beth Heimbuch |
10 |
Mt. Notre Da |
20:41.2 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
57 |
57 |
#2319 |
Annie Steele |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:41.4 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
58 |
58 |
#2387 |
Moira Priest |
12 |
Wadsworth |
20:43.2 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
59 |
59 |
#2344 |
Abby Pence |
11 |
Troy |
20:44.5 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
60 |
60 |
#1400 |
Theresa Bedell |
12 |
Cuy. Falls |
20:45.3 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
61 |
61 |
#1217 |
Caitlyn Raber |
12 |
Ashland |
20:45.6 |
4:10 |
6:41 |
62 |
62 |
#2134 |
Liz Neudeck |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
20:46.6 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
63 |
63 |
#2455 |
Morgan Hansen |
12 |
Westlake |
20:48.8 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
64 |
64 |
#1726 |
Gabriela Salvini |
10 |
Kenston |
20:53.8 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
65 |
65 |
#1399 |
Madelyn Bauer |
11 |
Cuy. Falls |
20:56.8 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
66 |
66 |
#1717 |
Kaitlin McGrath |
10 |
Kenston |
20:57.5 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
67 |
67 |
#2302 |
Laura Hill |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:57.9 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
68 |
68 |
#1424 |
Sammi Piroska |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
20:58.6 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
69 |
69 |
#1613 |
Clarimar Segarra-Ibanez |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
20:59.5 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
70 |
70 |
#2103 |
Camryn Stobart |
10 |
Olentangy |
21:01.1 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
71 |
71 |
#2063 |
Kelsi Andrews-Sharer |
10 |
Olentangy |
21:01.1 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
72 |
72 |
#1910 |
Kathryn Smith |
11 |
Medina |
21:03.4 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
73 |
73 |
#1363 |
Amanda Schwartz |
11 |
Columbian |
21:05.2 |
4:13 |
6:48 |
74 |
74 |
#1408 |
Ashley Ramsey |
12 |
Cuy. Falls |
21:05.7 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
75 |
75 |
#1748 |
Hannah Morgan |
11 |
Lancaster |
21:07.6 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
76 |
76 |
#2001 |
Maria Weibel |
9 |
New Albany |
21:08.2 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
77 |
77 |
#2043 |
Bethany Cring |
09 |
Norwalk |
21:08.6 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
78 |
78 |
#2270 |
Anna Bartlett |
11 |
Tallmadge |
21:11.2 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
79 |
79 |
#1664 |
Allison Michel |
10 |
Hoover |
21:12.1 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
80 |
80 |
#2049 |
Lauryn Maloney |
09 |
Norwalk |
21:12.4 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
81 |
81 |
#2372 |
Rachel Cossick |
11 |
Wadsworth |
21:13.0 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
82 |
82 |
#1355 |
Cassandra Gooding |
11 |
Columbian |
21:15.4 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
83 |
83 |
#1328 |
Anna Winnicki |
11 |
Cloverleaf |
21:19.7 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
84 |
84 |
#1379 |
Keely Ames |
12 |
Copley |
21:20.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
85 |
85 |
#1913 |
Angie Sullivan |
12 |
Medina |
21:21.2 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
86 |
86 |
#2381 |
Elizabeth Heckler |
11 |
Wadsworth |
21:22.1 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
87 |
87 |
#2335 |
Hailey Huelsman |
11 |
Troy |
21:25.1 |
4:17 |
6:54 |
88 |
88 |
#1712 |
Lauren Lance |
11 |
Kenston |
21:27.0 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
89 |
89 |
#1985 |
Taylor Given |
9 |
New Albany |
21:27.4 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
90 |
90 |
#1669 |
Caroline Rownd |
10 |
Hoover |
21:30.5 |
4:18 |
6:56 |
91 |
91 |
#1228 |
Samantha Webb |
9 |
Ashland |
21:30.9 |
4:19 |
6:56 |
92 |
92 |
#2124 |
Kaylee Gomez |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:35.3 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
93 |
93 |
#1964 |
Emma Sander |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
21:35.8 |
4:20 |
6:57 |
94 |
94 |
#1744 |
Emily Johnson |
11 |
Lancaster |
21:36.4 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
95 |
95 |
#1670 |
Emily Rownd |
10 |
Hoover |
21:38.4 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
96 |
96 |
#2477 |
Alexis Sole |
10 |
Westlake |
21:38.8 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
97 |
97 |
#2374 |
Kassidy Deuber |
12 |
Wadsworth |
21:39.2 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
98 |
98 |
#1234 |
Megan Johnson |
10 |
Bowsher |
21:39.3 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
99 |
99 |
#2098 |
Gillian Sapp |
9 |
Olentangy |
21:40.0 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
100 |
100 |
#1352 |
Alexis Desjardins |
11 |
Columbian |
21:41.2 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
101 |
101 |
#2274 |
Vanessa Lane |
10 |
Tallmadge |
21:41.9 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
102 |
102 |
#1466 |
Ashley Olszewski |
11 |
Elyria |
21:42.0 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
103 |
103 |
#2121 |
Kellie Garrity |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:42.6 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
104 |
104 |
#2060 |
Jada Thomas |
09 |
Norwalk |
21:43.6 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
105 |
105 |
#2398 |
Michaelia Fisher |
9 |
Wapakoneta |
21:44.2 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
106 |
106 |
#1752 |
Aubrey Tobin |
12 |
Lancaster |
21:44.3 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
107 |
107 |
#2402 |
Sidney Sutton |
10 |
Wapakoneta |
21:44.4 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
108 |
108 |
#1208 |
Alexis Kempton |
11 |
Ashland |
21:45.4 |
4:21 |
7:01 |
109 |
109 |
#2105 |
Kendall Supinger |
11 |
Olentangy |
21:49.0 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
110 |
110 |
#1197 |
Shelby Benton |
10 |
Ashland |
21:50.3 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
111 |
111 |
#2339 |
Bridget McCormick |
12 |
Troy |
21:50.9 |
4:23 |
7:02 |
112 |
113 |
#1198 |
Chloe Davidson |
10 |
Ashland |
21:51.4 |
4:23 |
7:02 |
112 |
112 |
#2137 |
Alexis Phillips |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:51.4 |
4:23 |
7:02 |
114 |
114 |
#1707 |
Katie Grendell |
11 |
Kenston |
21:53.0 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
115 |
115 |
#1383 |
Morgan Buchanan |
9 |
Copley |
21:53.3 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
116 |
116 |
#1879 |
Cloie Riedlinger |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
21:54.0 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
117 |
117 |
#2368 |
Anne Beddow |
12 |
Wadsworth |
21:56.4 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
118 |
118 |
#1645 |
Kaitlyn Ball |
11 |
Hoover |
22:00.3 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
119 |
119 |
#1413 |
Paige Wingard |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
22:00.4 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
120 |
120 |
#2406 |
Makenzie Biniker |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
22:01.5 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
121 |
121 |
#2275 |
Kaitlyn Meadows |
9 |
Tallmadge |
22:04.3 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
122 |
122 |
#2427 |
Claire Snode |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
22:04.8 |
4:25 |
7:07 |
123 |
123 |
#1319 |
Erian Hamilton |
11 |
Cloverleaf |
22:07.0 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
124 |
124 |
#1463 |
Sabrina Knowlton |
10 |
Elyria |
22:07.3 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
125 |
125 |
#1359 |
Tiffany Jaeck |
9 |
Columbian |
22:12.8 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
126 |
126 |
#1357 |
Violet Hoffman |
9 |
Columbian |
22:15.5 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
127 |
127 |
#1998 |
Kennedy Smith |
9 |
New Albany |
22:16.1 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
128 |
128 |
#1622 |
Emily Clark |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
22:16.9 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
129 |
129 |
#1425 |
Kristen Puthoff |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
22:18.3 |
4:28 |
7:11 |
130 |
130 |
#1597 |
Eliza Alpeter |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
22:19.5 |
4:28 |
7:12 |
131 |
131 |
#2113 |
Julia Burnell |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:21.2 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
132 |
132 |
#1231 |
Megan Burmeister |
9 |
Bowsher |
22:23.4 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
133 |
133 |
#2277 |
Amanda Peters |
11 |
Tallmadge |
22:27.0 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
134 |
134 |
#1416 |
Grace Fowler |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
22:31.0 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
135 |
135 |
#1900 |
Kelsi Mariner |
11 |
Medina |
22:32.1 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
136 |
136 |
#1461 |
Sarah Hamilton |
10 |
Elyria |
22:32.2 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
137 |
137 |
#1322 |
Katelyn Malena |
9 |
Cloverleaf |
22:32.5 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
138 |
138 |
#1460 |
Emma Gardner |
10 |
Elyria |
22:34.4 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
139 |
139 |
#1960 |
Katie Hohman |
11 |
Mt. Notre Da |
22:39.1 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
140 |
140 |
#1434 |
Alyssa Wheeler |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
22:41.5 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
141 |
141 |
#2445 |
Lucia del Rincon Martinez |
12 |
Westlake |
22:42.9 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
142 |
142 |
#2439 |
Gwynnie Ball |
9 |
Westlake |
22:44.6 |
4:33 |
7:20 |
143 |
143 |
#1351 |
Bre Coffman |
10 |
Columbian |
22:45.7 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
144 |
144 |
#2000 |
Anna Weibel |
11 |
New Albany |
22:47.7 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
145 |
145 |
#1997 |
Caitlin Smith |
11 |
New Albany |
22:50.9 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
146 |
146 |
#1388 |
Madison Gajarsky |
11 |
Copley |
22:52.5 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
147 |
147 |
#1321 |
Janelle Jordan |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
22:55.2 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
148 |
148 |
#2050 |
Kelsey McQuillen |
10 |
Norwalk |
22:55.5 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
149 |
149 |
#1671 |
Larissa Russert |
11 |
Hoover |
22:55.7 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
150 |
150 |
#1986 |
Kate Golian |
9 |
New Albany |
22:59.3 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
151 |
151 |
#1837 |
Hannah Montgomery |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
22:59.5 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
152 |
152 |
#1878 |
Paige Montgomery |
12 |
Marion Hardi |
23:07.8 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
153 |
153 |
#1835 |
Brianna Mcneely |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
23:09.9 |
4:38 |
7:28 |
154 |
154 |
#1953 |
Chloe Griffith |
11 |
Mt. Notre Da |
23:10.6 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
155 |
-- |
#2193 |
Abby Hutson-Comeaux |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
23:11.7 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
156 |
155 |
#1432 |
Mallorie Watts |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
23:15.5 |
4:39 |
7:30 |
157 |
156 |
#1957 |
Reilly Hass |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
23:17.1 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
158 |
157 |
#2408 |
Haley Clyburn |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
23:18.9 |
4:40 |
7:31 |
159 |
158 |
#2279 |
Miranda Pyka |
9 |
Tallmadge |
23:25.7 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
160 |
159 |
#2057 |
Kassidy Smith |
09 |
Norwalk |
23:28.4 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
161 |
160 |
#1387 |
Paige Farren |
10 |
Copley |
23:32.0 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
162 |
-- |
#2190 |
Chanel Boykins |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
23:34.8 |
4:43 |
7:36 |
163 |
161 |
#2400 |
Morgan Miller |
12 |
Wapakoneta |
23:36.7 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
164 |
-- |
#1850 |
Kelsey Wade |
12 |
Mansfield Se |
23:40.8 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
165 |
162 |
#2276 |
Victoria Murray |
10 |
Tallmadge |
23:43.1 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
166 |
163 |
#1469 |
Julia Plumb |
11 |
Elyria |
23:56.2 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
167 |
164 |
#1747 |
Mackenzie Moore |
12 |
Lancaster |
24:06.0 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
168 |
165 |
#1751 |
Justine Skatzes |
11 |
Lancaster |
24:07.9 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
169 |
166 |
#1826 |
Ariah Clow |
11 |
Mad. Compreh |
24:09.7 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
170 |
167 |
#2056 |
Allison Reyna |
09 |
Norwalk |
24:15.2 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
171 |
168 |
#1877 |
Anne Lare Charvin |
11 |
Marion Hardi |
24:26.3 |
4:54 |
7:52 |
172 |
169 |
#1607 |
Lizzie Hofinger |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
24:29.1 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
173 |
170 |
#1828 |
Linsey Eckenwiler |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
24:31.4 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
174 |
171 |
#2401 |
Courtney Mosgrove |
12 |
Wapakoneta |
24:36.3 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
175 |
172 |
#2397 |
Hannah Davis |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
24:43.6 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
176 |
173 |
#1832 |
Star Lodwick |
11 |
Mad. Compreh |
24:49.9 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
177 |
174 |
#2404 |
Megan Watt |
12 |
Wapakoneta |
24:51.6 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
178 |
-- |
#2192 |
Rachel Huffman |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
24:56.9 |
5:00 |
8:02 |
179 |
175 |
#1464 |
Madison Lambert |
11 |
Elyria |
25:11.1 |
5:03 |
8:07 |
180 |
176 |
#1742 |
Taylor Batz |
11 |
Lancaster |
25:34.2 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
181 |
-- |
#1848 |
Caitlynne McLaughlin |
11 |
Mansfield Se |
25:35.9 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
182 |
177 |
#2052 |
Rebecca Norman |
09 |
Norwalk |
25:39.8 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
183 |
178 |
#1430 |
Libby Traverse |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
25:47.6 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
184 |
179 |
#1833 |
Teresa Marhefka |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
25:56.9 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
185 |
180 |
#1876 |
Olivia Brazell |
10 |
Marion Hardi |
26:32.8 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
186 |
181 |
#1389 |
Miyah Greenwood |
10 |
Copley |
27:05.2 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
187 |
-- |
#2195 |
Kaily Leslein |
12 |
Reynoldsburg |
27:12.0 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
188 |
182 |
#1830 |
Sarah Kempf |
12 |
Mad. Compreh |
27:28.8 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
189 |
-- |
#1851 |
Marilynn Workman |
12 |
Mansfield Se |
27:57.7 |
5:36 |
9:00 |
190 |
183 |
#1233 |
Adrienne Heckman |
10 |
Bowsher |
28:00.2 |
5:36 |
9:01 |
191 |
184 |
#1880 |
Allison Skinner |
12 |
Marion Hardi |
28:17.7 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
192 |
-- |
#1845 |
Tiara Haney |
9 |
Mansfield Se |
29:00.4 |
5:48 |
9:21 |
193 |
185 |
#1230 |
Mandy Burmeister |
9 |
Bowsher |
32:03.3 |
6:25 |
10:19 |
194 |
186 |
#1235 |
Deena Kaake |
12 |
Bowsher |
32:13.0 |
6:27 |
10:23 |
Boys Open D1 "B" 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
15 |
Thom. Worthington |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
(6) |
(7) |
2 |
54 |
Olen. Liberty |
|
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
(14) |
(15) |
3 |
101 |
New Albany |
|
9 |
18 |
19 |
25 |
30 |
(35) |
(44) |
4 |
116 |
Wadsworth |
|
16 |
17 |
22 |
24 |
37 |
(39) |
(41) |
5 |
131 |
Olentangy |
|
21 |
23 |
27 |
29 |
31 |
(32) |
(33) |
6 |
182 |
Rocky River |
|
26 |
28 |
40 |
42 |
46 |
(48) |
(53) |
7 |
188 |
Walsh Jesuit |
|
20 |
36 |
38 |
45 |
49 |
(58) |
(61) |
8 |
277 |
Wester. Central |
|
50 |
51 |
54 |
60 |
62 |
(66) |
(73) |
9 |
289 |
Tallmadge |
|
43 |
55 |
56 |
63 |
72 |
(76) |
(79) |
10 |
291 |
Lancaster |
|
34 |
57 |
65 |
67 |
68 |
(69) |
(70) |
11 |
293 |
Watkins Memorial |
|
47 |
52 |
59 |
64 |
71 |
(77) |
(82) |
12 |
388 |
Reynoldsburg |
|
74 |
75 |
78 |
80 |
81 |
(83) |
(--) |
Results
1 |
1 |
#3783 |
Arjun Jha |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:01.0 |
3:25 |
5:29 |
2 |
2 |
#3801 |
Andy Payne |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:06.5 |
3:26 |
5:31 |
3 |
3 |
#3775 |
Andrew Craig |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:12.1 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
4 |
4 |
#3799 |
Andrew Morgan |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:13.4 |
3:27 |
5:33 |
5 |
5 |
#3810 |
Ashish Vankara |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:18.4 |
3:28 |
5:35 |
6 |
6 |
#3779 |
Zach Emptage |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:20.9 |
3:29 |
5:35 |
7 |
7 |
#3798 |
Evan Miller |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:22.6 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
8 |
8 |
#3435 |
Logan Boone |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
17:23.2 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
9 |
9 |
#3371 |
Gabe Glenn |
9 |
New Albany |
17:24.2 |
3:29 |
5:36 |
10 |
10 |
#3484 |
Quinn Pollock |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
17:31.3 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
11 |
11 |
#3430 |
Austin Anderson |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
17:31.9 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
12 |
12 |
#3473 |
Jack Neff |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
17:33.4 |
3:31 |
5:39 |
13 |
13 |
#3495 |
Will Sengos |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
17:34.6 |
3:31 |
5:40 |
14 |
14 |
#3438 |
Jonathan Cottrill |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
17:38.3 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
15 |
15 |
#3509 |
Nathan Warrick |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
17:38.7 |
3:32 |
5:41 |
16 |
16 |
#3870 |
Matt McMillen |
10 |
Wadsworth |
17:40.9 |
3:33 |
5:42 |
17 |
17 |
#3874 |
Spencer Penrod |
10 |
Wadsworth |
17:43.1 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
18 |
18 |
#3373 |
Parker Kim |
10 |
New Albany |
17:45.3 |
3:33 |
5:43 |
19 |
-- |
#3791 |
Viraj Kumar |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:45.7 |
3:34 |
5:43 |
20 |
-- |
#3441 |
Andrew Eppley |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
17:48.2 |
3:34 |
5:44 |
21 |
-- |
#3770 |
Ty Banks |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:49.3 |
3:34 |
5:45 |
22 |
19 |
#3387 |
Charlie Stanislav |
10 |
New Albany |
17:51.4 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
23 |
20 |
#3913 |
Stephen Renuart |
10 |
Walsh Jesuit |
17:51.4 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
24 |
21 |
#3545 |
Cullen Sainey |
9 |
Olentangy |
17:52.0 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
25 |
22 |
#3848 |
Brady Dearth |
11 |
Wadsworth |
17:52.2 |
3:35 |
5:45 |
26 |
23 |
#3542 |
Tyler Reed |
10 |
Olentangy |
17:52.8 |
3:35 |
5:46 |
27 |
-- |
#3487 |
Bradley Raymond |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
17:56.3 |
3:36 |
5:47 |
28 |
24 |
#3868 |
Mike Lawrence |
11 |
Wadsworth |
17:58.7 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
29 |
-- |
#3773 |
Ian Cook |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
17:59.0 |
3:36 |
5:48 |
30 |
25 |
#3366 |
Tyler Brown |
11 |
New Albany |
18:00.7 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
31 |
26 |
#3667 |
Will Summers |
12 |
Rocky River |
18:01.3 |
3:37 |
5:48 |
32 |
27 |
#3528 |
Kyle Deistler |
12 |
Olentangy |
18:03.5 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
33 |
28 |
#3656 |
Mason Mocho |
12 |
Rocky River |
18:03.7 |
3:37 |
5:49 |
34 |
-- |
#3436 |
Luke Borling |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
18:05.5 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
35 |
29 |
#3547 |
Andy Saunders |
10 |
Olentangy |
18:07.0 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
36 |
30 |
#3391 |
Reed Wyant |
10 |
New Albany |
18:07.6 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
37 |
31 |
#3522 |
Kyle Brookshire |
10 |
Olentangy |
18:07.7 |
3:38 |
5:50 |
38 |
-- |
#3506 |
Lucas Unver |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
18:08.5 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
39 |
-- |
#3508 |
Nolan Vondracek |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
18:08.5 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
40 |
32 |
#3535 |
Grant Maddox |
10 |
Olentangy |
18:09.5 |
3:38 |
5:51 |
41 |
-- |
#3796 |
Isaiah McDaniel |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
18:10.9 |
3:39 |
5:51 |
42 |
-- |
#3771 |
Matthew Chih |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
18:11.8 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
43 |
33 |
#3529 |
Andrew Fleischer |
11 |
Olentangy |
18:13.0 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
44 |
34 |
#3149 |
Jack Weaver |
12 |
Lancaster |
18:13.2 |
3:39 |
5:52 |
45 |
-- |
#3541 |
Zach Profio |
12 |
Olentangy |
18:14.4 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
46 |
35 |
#3376 |
Charlie Malone |
12 |
New Albany |
18:14.9 |
3:39 |
5:53 |
47 |
36 |
#3909 |
Matt Newrones |
12 |
Walsh Jesuit |
18:16.8 |
3:40 |
5:53 |
48 |
-- |
#3431 |
Nicholas Anderson |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
18:17.8 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
49 |
37 |
#3854 |
Matthew Galek |
9 |
Wadsworth |
18:19.4 |
3:40 |
5:54 |
50 |
38 |
#3893 |
Drew Barnes |
11 |
Walsh Jesuit |
18:21.5 |
3:41 |
5:55 |
51 |
-- |
#3486 |
Brady Rath |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
18:27.0 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
52 |
39 |
#3861 |
Duncan Hopkins |
11 |
Wadsworth |
18:27.2 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
53 |
40 |
#3651 |
Addison Gorenc |
12 |
Rocky River |
18:27.3 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
54 |
41 |
#3883 |
Dylan Schwarz |
10 |
Wadsworth |
18:28.5 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
55 |
-- |
#3453 |
Michael Kivett |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
18:28.7 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
56 |
-- |
#3850 |
Andrew Edwards |
10 |
Wadsworth |
18:28.9 |
3:42 |
5:57 |
57 |
-- |
#3510 |
Benjamin Weber |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
18:31.0 |
3:43 |
5:58 |
58 |
-- |
#3534 |
Jack Koempel |
10 |
Olentangy |
18:32.8 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
59 |
-- |
#3517 |
Bentley Azbell |
9 |
Olentangy |
18:32.9 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
60 |
-- |
#3454 |
William Koberna |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
18:33.2 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
61 |
-- |
#3458 |
Vincent LaCava |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
18:33.7 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
62 |
42 |
#3669 |
Will Thesken |
9 |
Rocky River |
18:33.7 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
63 |
-- |
#3881 |
Corey Riggenbach |
11 |
Wadsworth |
18:34.2 |
3:43 |
5:59 |
64 |
-- |
#3815 |
Noah Yake |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
18:37.0 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
65 |
43 |
#3753 |
Sam Kirkbaumer |
11 |
Tallmadge |
18:37.1 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
66 |
-- |
#3865 |
D.J. Johnson |
12 |
Wadsworth |
18:38.4 |
3:44 |
6:00 |
67 |
-- |
#3511 |
Andrew Wiemels |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
18:39.5 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
68 |
-- |
#3478 |
Nick Pentony |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
18:40.1 |
3:44 |
6:01 |
69 |
-- |
#3809 |
Nathan Spain |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
18:41.7 |
3:45 |
6:01 |
70 |
44 |
#3390 |
Chris Wieneke |
11 |
New Albany |
18:45.1 |
3:45 |
6:02 |
71 |
45 |
#3895 |
Vince Casamento |
12 |
Walsh Jesuit |
18:46.4 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
72 |
-- |
#3891 |
Riley Yost |
11 |
Wadsworth |
18:46.6 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
73 |
46 |
#3661 |
Tudor Sandu |
12 |
Rocky River |
18:47.7 |
3:46 |
6:03 |
74 |
-- |
#3888 |
Spenser Tittle |
9 |
Wadsworth |
18:48.6 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
75 |
-- |
#3469 |
Nick Mockler |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
18:49.8 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
76 |
47 |
#3939 |
Jake Correll |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
18:50.3 |
3:46 |
6:04 |
77 |
-- |
#3428 |
Joseph Thomas |
11 |
Norwalk |
18:50.7 |
3:47 |
6:04 |
78 |
-- |
#3866 |
Jake Justice |
9 |
Wadsworth |
18:52.3 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
79 |
-- |
#3368 |
Matthew Colgan |
10 |
New Albany |
18:52.9 |
3:47 |
6:05 |
80 |
-- |
#3807 |
Alden Shepherd |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
18:54.7 |
3:47 |
6:06 |
81 |
-- |
#3926 |
Travis Fisher |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
18:55.7 |
3:48 |
6:06 |
82 |
-- |
#3772 |
Jonathan Conrad |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:00.4 |
3:48 |
6:07 |
83 |
-- |
#3805 |
John Schlichting |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:02.7 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
84 |
-- |
#3457 |
Kevin Kunesh |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
19:02.8 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
85 |
-- |
#3380 |
Kenneth Polta |
9 |
New Albany |
19:03.1 |
3:49 |
6:08 |
86 |
48 |
#3666 |
Frank Strasek |
9 |
Rocky River |
19:04.2 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
87 |
49 |
#3921 |
Anthony Volpe |
10 |
Walsh Jesuit |
19:04.7 |
3:49 |
6:09 |
88 |
-- |
#3502 |
Gabe Sundberg |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
19:06.0 |
3:50 |
6:09 |
89 |
50 |
#3962 |
Johnny Derringer |
12 |
Wester. Cent |
19:07.3 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
90 |
-- |
#3552 |
Mike Takach |
12 |
Olentangy |
19:08.2 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
91 |
-- |
#3812 |
Alex Wheat |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:09.6 |
3:50 |
6:10 |
92 |
-- |
#3422 |
Julian Go |
09 |
Norwalk |
19:10.3 |
3:50 |
6:11 |
93 |
51 |
#3969 |
Ben Leonard |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
19:11.2 |
3:51 |
6:11 |
94 |
-- |
#3375 |
Garrett Lafferty |
10 |
New Albany |
19:13.4 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
95 |
52 |
#3948 |
Andrew Mapes |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
19:14.3 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
96 |
-- |
#3485 |
Chris Rappleye |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
19:14.9 |
3:51 |
6:12 |
97 |
-- |
#3880 |
Cameron Riggenbach |
9 |
Wadsworth |
19:16.3 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
98 |
-- |
#3381 |
Jack Priest |
10 |
New Albany |
19:16.7 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
99 |
-- |
#3864 |
Wesley Jaeger |
12 |
Wadsworth |
19:16.8 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
100 |
-- |
#3433 |
Jackson Bay |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
19:18.1 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
100 |
-- |
#3778 |
Caspian Dritz |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:18.1 |
3:52 |
6:13 |
102 |
-- |
#3466 |
Cameron McDowell |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
19:19.4 |
3:52 |
6:14 |
103 |
-- |
#3879 |
Tanner Reeling |
11 |
Wadsworth |
19:21.4 |
3:53 |
6:14 |
104 |
-- |
#3362 |
Josh Allen |
10 |
New Albany |
19:22.7 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
105 |
-- |
#3533 |
Jeremy Kendle |
9 |
Olentangy |
19:24.3 |
3:53 |
6:15 |
106 |
53 |
#3653 |
Goeffry Heider |
11 |
Rocky River |
19:26.4 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
107 |
-- |
#3370 |
Michael Dewberry |
9 |
New Albany |
19:27.9 |
3:54 |
6:16 |
108 |
-- |
#3650 |
Jacob Auvil |
9 |
Rocky River |
19:28.7 |
3:54 |
6:17 |
109 |
54 |
#3968 |
Hunter Hudgins |
10 |
Wester. Cent |
19:30.7 |
3:55 |
6:17 |
110 |
55 |
#3763 |
Jake Sarver |
12 |
Tallmadge |
19:33.2 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
111 |
-- |
#3429 |
Brandon Wise |
09 |
Norwalk |
19:33.3 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
112 |
56 |
#3754 |
John Labosky |
9 |
Tallmadge |
19:33.5 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
113 |
-- |
#3841 |
Dominic Boland |
9 |
Wadsworth |
19:34.4 |
3:55 |
6:18 |
114 |
-- |
#3662 |
Pablo Schwenk |
11 |
Rocky River |
19:34.8 |
3:55 |
6:19 |
115 |
-- |
#3849 |
Reily Dearth |
11 |
Wadsworth |
19:35.2 |
3:55 |
6:19 |
116 |
57 |
#3142 |
Jacob Mingyar |
9 |
Lancaster |
19:36.8 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
117 |
58 |
#3916 |
Ethan Schieve |
10 |
Walsh Jesuit |
19:36.9 |
3:56 |
6:19 |
118 |
-- |
#3434 |
Ryan Beard |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
19:38.0 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
119 |
59 |
#3940 |
David Daw |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
19:38.7 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
120 |
-- |
#3476 |
Will O'Neil |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
19:39.4 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
121 |
60 |
#3977 |
Derek Rymers |
10 |
Wester. Cent |
19:40.0 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
122 |
61 |
#3903 |
Adam Lenz |
9 |
Walsh Jesuit |
19:40.4 |
3:56 |
6:20 |
123 |
-- |
#3364 |
Nick Bango |
10 |
New Albany |
19:41.1 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
124 |
-- |
#3494 |
Dean Sengos |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
19:41.8 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
125 |
-- |
#3776 |
David Darling |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:42.0 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
126 |
-- |
#3363 |
Saikiran Ayyar |
10 |
New Albany |
19:42.0 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
127 |
-- |
#3426 |
Matthew Neuberger |
09 |
Norwalk |
19:42.2 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
128 |
62 |
#3978 |
Jacob Shirey |
10 |
Wester. Cent |
19:43.4 |
3:57 |
6:21 |
129 |
-- |
#3803 |
Carson Richter |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
19:46.7 |
3:58 |
6:22 |
130 |
-- |
#3365 |
Kane Breuer |
9 |
New Albany |
19:47.5 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
131 |
-- |
#3378 |
Will Murray |
11 |
New Albany |
19:48.3 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
132 |
63 |
#3749 |
Kyle Cate |
12 |
Tallmadge |
19:48.8 |
3:58 |
6:23 |
133 |
-- |
#3449 |
Grant Jones |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
19:52.6 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
134 |
64 |
#3937 |
Joey Brazier |
9 |
Watkins Memo |
19:52.6 |
3:59 |
6:24 |
135 |
-- |
#3659 |
Yazan Rouphail |
9 |
Rocky River |
19:54.6 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
136 |
-- |
#3450 |
Ryan Kessler |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
19:54.9 |
3:59 |
6:25 |
137 |
-- |
#3543 |
Jake Richards |
9 |
Olentangy |
19:55.6 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
138 |
-- |
#3439 |
Mathias Dawit |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
19:55.8 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
139 |
-- |
#3456 |
Shane Koehler |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
19:55.9 |
4:00 |
6:25 |
140 |
-- |
#3855 |
James George |
12 |
Wadsworth |
19:57.3 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
141 |
-- |
#3446 |
Trevor Hughes |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
19:59.5 |
4:00 |
6:26 |
142 |
-- |
#3491 |
Turner Schade |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
20:00.1 |
4:00 |
6:27 |
143 |
-- |
#3501 |
Nathan Strakowski |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
20:00.5 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
144 |
-- |
#3497 |
Zach Smith |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
20:01.1 |
4:01 |
6:27 |
145 |
-- |
#3897 |
Colin Gaffney |
9 |
Walsh Jesuit |
20:04.1 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
146 |
65 |
#3117 |
Caleb Bradford |
9 |
Lancaster |
20:04.8 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
147 |
-- |
#3465 |
Tim Majidzadeh |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
20:05.0 |
4:01 |
6:28 |
148 |
-- |
#3792 |
Nolan Long |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:07.0 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
149 |
66 |
#3967 |
Brant Henson |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
20:07.5 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
150 |
-- |
#3670 |
Siwei Wang |
10 |
Rocky River |
20:08.4 |
4:02 |
6:29 |
151 |
-- |
#3907 |
Andrew Myers |
11 |
Walsh Jesuit |
20:11.0 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
152 |
-- |
#3869 |
Alex Martin |
10 |
Wadsworth |
20:11.3 |
4:03 |
6:30 |
153 |
-- |
#3389 |
Vikas Tatineni |
10 |
New Albany |
20:15.9 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
154 |
-- |
#3872 |
Joe Mitchell |
11 |
Wadsworth |
20:16.7 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
155 |
-- |
#3835 |
Tyler Aberle |
11 |
Wadsworth |
20:16.9 |
4:04 |
6:32 |
156 |
-- |
#3442 |
Benjamin Erd |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
20:19.7 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
157 |
-- |
#3885 |
Noah Simpson |
10 |
Wadsworth |
20:19.8 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
158 |
67 |
#3143 |
Jacob Molnar |
11 |
Lancaster |
20:20.1 |
4:04 |
6:33 |
159 |
68 |
#3151 |
Billy Yokich |
9 |
Lancaster |
20:21.9 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
160 |
-- |
#3437 |
Cameron Coane |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
20:24.3 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
161 |
-- |
#3931 |
Dan Reichenbach |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
20:26.9 |
4:06 |
6:35 |
162 |
-- |
#3905 |
Dominic Moretti |
12 |
Walsh Jesuit |
20:27.8 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
163 |
-- |
#3489 |
James Rogers |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
20:28.8 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
164 |
-- |
#3802 |
Ryan Peffly |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:29.7 |
4:06 |
6:36 |
165 |
-- |
#3384 |
Kevin Remiker |
9 |
New Albany |
20:31.4 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
166 |
-- |
#3889 |
Austin Webb |
9 |
Wadsworth |
20:31.7 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
167 |
-- |
#3452 |
Alexander King |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
20:32.4 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
168 |
-- |
#3813 |
Isaac Wise |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:33.0 |
4:07 |
6:37 |
169 |
-- |
#3917 |
Steve Sinopoli |
9 |
Walsh Jesuit |
20:34.7 |
4:07 |
6:38 |
170 |
69 |
#3127 |
Evan Franke |
9 |
Lancaster |
20:36.2 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
171 |
70 |
#3124 |
Cody Feisel |
10 |
Lancaster |
20:36.8 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
172 |
-- |
#3383 |
Andrew Ralston |
10 |
New Albany |
20:36.8 |
4:08 |
6:38 |
173 |
-- |
#3789 |
Sebastian Kosanovich |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:37.8 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
174 |
-- |
#3116 |
Clayton Braden |
11 |
Lancaster |
20:39.3 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
175 |
-- |
#3804 |
Sam Roscigno |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:39.9 |
4:08 |
6:39 |
176 |
-- |
#3440 |
William Denk |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
20:40.4 |
4:08 |
6:40 |
177 |
-- |
#3663 |
Teagan Smith |
9 |
Rocky River |
20:40.5 |
4:08 |
6:40 |
178 |
-- |
#3512 |
Michael Williams |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
20:41.2 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
179 |
-- |
#3886 |
Joe Smith |
9 |
Wadsworth |
20:41.6 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
180 |
-- |
#3856 |
Zach Gruccio |
10 |
Wadsworth |
20:43.4 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
181 |
-- |
#3492 |
Ryan Schwartz |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
20:43.5 |
4:09 |
6:41 |
182 |
-- |
#3664 |
John St. Pierre |
12 |
Rocky River |
20:46.7 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
183 |
-- |
#3842 |
Quinn Bugner |
12 |
Wadsworth |
20:47.8 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
184 |
-- |
#3462 |
Andrew Lorence |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
20:48.0 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
185 |
71 |
#3949 |
Zach Martin |
9 |
Watkins Memo |
20:48.4 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
186 |
-- |
#3548 |
Andrew Scheid |
9 |
Olentangy |
20:51.0 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
187 |
-- |
#3553 |
Matt Tran |
12 |
Olentangy |
20:51.4 |
4:11 |
6:43 |
188 |
-- |
#3524 |
Jared Bugay |
10 |
Olentangy |
20:52.8 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
189 |
-- |
#3853 |
Stephen Gairing |
9 |
Wadsworth |
20:54.5 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
190 |
-- |
#3867 |
Chris King |
10 |
Wadsworth |
20:56.7 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
191 |
-- |
#3444 |
Connor Finneran |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
20:57.4 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
192 |
-- |
#3814 |
William Woo |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
20:58.4 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
193 |
-- |
#3532 |
Steve Huang |
11 |
Olentangy |
20:58.4 |
4:12 |
6:45 |
194 |
-- |
#3539 |
Joshua Noe |
11 |
Olentangy |
20:59.9 |
4:12 |
6:46 |
195 |
-- |
#3470 |
Wesley Mosteller |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:01.1 |
4:13 |
6:46 |
196 |
72 |
#3757 |
Kade Moore |
10 |
Tallmadge |
21:02.7 |
4:13 |
6:47 |
197 |
-- |
#3448 |
Max Johnson |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:07.5 |
4:14 |
6:48 |
198 |
-- |
#3474 |
Nathan Newcomer |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:09.6 |
4:14 |
6:49 |
199 |
-- |
#3844 |
Kurt Cossick |
9 |
Wadsworth |
21:12.4 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
200 |
-- |
#3777 |
Will Deruntz |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:13.8 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
201 |
-- |
#3477 |
Ryan Paul |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:14.2 |
4:15 |
6:50 |
202 |
-- |
#3882 |
Jared Rogers |
10 |
Wadsworth |
21:15.1 |
4:15 |
6:51 |
203 |
-- |
#3846 |
Danny Cundiff |
11 |
Wadsworth |
21:18.2 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
204 |
73 |
#3981 |
C.J. Wloszczyna |
12 |
Wester. Cent |
21:18.9 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
205 |
-- |
#3451 |
Sahil Khatri |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:20.1 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
206 |
-- |
#3369 |
David Curren |
10 |
New Albany |
21:20.9 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
207 |
-- |
#3447 |
Eric Hurd |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
21:22.2 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
208 |
74 |
#3637 |
Dru Gaver |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
21:23.3 |
4:17 |
6:53 |
209 |
-- |
#3857 |
Spencer Heppner |
9 |
Wadsworth |
21:26.0 |
4:18 |
6:54 |
210 |
-- |
#3525 |
Jacob Callison |
9 |
Olentangy |
21:26.6 |
4:18 |
6:54 |
211 |
75 |
#3634 |
Andrew Crider |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
21:28.6 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
212 |
-- |
#3480 |
Mitchell Petroff |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:29.6 |
4:18 |
6:55 |
213 |
-- |
#3223 |
Luke Gray |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
21:33.8 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
214 |
-- |
#3980 |
Jalin Szewczyk |
12 |
Wester. Cent |
21:35.0 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
215 |
-- |
#3970 |
Hunter Matthews |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
21:35.5 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
216 |
-- |
#3966 |
Adam Henshaw |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
21:35.9 |
4:20 |
6:57 |
217 |
-- |
#3148 |
Kameron Skally |
10 |
Lancaster |
21:37.4 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
218 |
76 |
#3750 |
Jacob Chionchio |
9 |
Tallmadge |
21:37.5 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
219 |
-- |
#3793 |
Simon Louisin |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:38.4 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
220 |
-- |
#3800 |
Akky Oyagi |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:38.9 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
221 |
-- |
#3455 |
Jay Koehler |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
21:40.9 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
222 |
-- |
#3467 |
Ryan Miller |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
21:46.3 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
223 |
-- |
#3481 |
Mikey Pettitt |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
21:46.9 |
4:22 |
7:01 |
224 |
-- |
#3875 |
Tyler Potter |
11 |
Wadsworth |
21:53.0 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
225 |
-- |
#3843 |
Conner Core |
10 |
Wadsworth |
21:57.4 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
226 |
-- |
#3463 |
Chase Lowder |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
21:58.2 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
227 |
-- |
#3860 |
Malik Hollis |
9 |
Wadsworth |
21:59.3 |
4:24 |
7:05 |
228 |
-- |
#3538 |
Alex Mowrey |
12 |
Olentangy |
22:01.1 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
229 |
-- |
#3443 |
Sergey Filimonov |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
22:02.2 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
230 |
-- |
#3464 |
David Ludwig |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
22:02.8 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
231 |
-- |
#3432 |
Justin Azer |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
22:03.2 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
232 |
-- |
#3500 |
Preston Stanley |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
22:05.6 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
233 |
-- |
#3657 |
Tony Paskert |
11 |
Rocky River |
22:06.8 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
234 |
-- |
#3493 |
Noah Seeley |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
22:07.3 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
235 |
-- |
#3973 |
Caleb Pelzmann |
9 |
Wester. Cent |
22:08.9 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
236 |
-- |
#3147 |
Allen Sherrick |
10 |
Lancaster |
22:10.8 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
237 |
77 |
#3935 |
Dustin Block |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
22:12.0 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
238 |
-- |
#3890 |
Colin Wright |
9 |
Wadsworth |
22:16.1 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
239 |
-- |
#3514 |
Austin Wood |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
22:25.0 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
240 |
-- |
#3795 |
Eli Massie |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:27.0 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
241 |
-- |
#3479 |
Jack Petroff |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
22:29.0 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
242 |
78 |
#3640 |
George Park |
12 |
Reynoldsburg |
22:32.0 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
243 |
-- |
#3794 |
Isaiah Marshall |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:34.2 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
244 |
-- |
#3475 |
Charles Niu |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
22:37.0 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
245 |
-- |
#3227 |
Kyler Minard |
11 |
Mad. Compreh |
22:37.4 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
246 |
79 |
#3751 |
Kent Hoang |
10 |
Tallmadge |
22:37.9 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
247 |
-- |
#3808 |
Benjamin Smith |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:42.9 |
4:33 |
7:19 |
248 |
-- |
#3902 |
John Krakora |
12 |
Walsh Jesuit |
22:46.0 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
249 |
-- |
#3540 |
Bryce Piper |
10 |
Olentangy |
22:47.8 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
250 |
-- |
#3806 |
Kevin Schlichting |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:49.5 |
4:34 |
7:21 |
251 |
-- |
#3852 |
Austin Gabel |
9 |
Wadsworth |
22:52.9 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
252 |
80 |
#3644 |
Michael Strefelt |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
22:56.0 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
253 |
81 |
#3636 |
Dylan Davis |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
23:07.0 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
254 |
-- |
#3471 |
Tom Myers |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
23:08.6 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
255 |
-- |
#3146 |
Josh Nicholson |
9 |
Lancaster |
23:14.4 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
256 |
-- |
#3873 |
Nate Murach |
9 |
Wadsworth |
23:20.1 |
4:40 |
7:31 |
257 |
-- |
#3385 |
Rahul Rodrigues |
10 |
New Albany |
23:20.9 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
258 |
82 |
#3946 |
Dylan King |
9 |
Watkins Memo |
23:21.6 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
259 |
-- |
#3460 |
Paul Lilko |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
23:23.5 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
260 |
83 |
#3646 |
Joey Welday |
10 |
Reynoldsburg |
23:35.7 |
4:44 |
7:36 |
261 |
-- |
#3498 |
Wes Snyder |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
23:38.2 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
262 |
-- |
#3876 |
Ryan Presson |
10 |
Wadsworth |
23:38.5 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
263 |
-- |
#3797 |
Nathan Mild |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
23:42.3 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
264 |
-- |
#3965 |
Cameron Heller |
11 |
Wester. Cent |
23:45.3 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
265 |
-- |
#3536 |
Aaron McKee |
11 |
Olentangy |
23:46.2 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
266 |
-- |
#3847 |
Ryan Dammarell |
9 |
Wadsworth |
23:53.7 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
267 |
-- |
#3785 |
Matthias Kehler |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
23:56.2 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
268 |
-- |
#3837 |
Zach Batey |
10 |
Wadsworth |
24:00.4 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
269 |
-- |
#3483 |
Jlord Polintan |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
24:10.1 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
270 |
-- |
#3863 |
Alex Hyde |
10 |
Wadsworth |
24:14.5 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
271 |
-- |
#3445 |
Thomas Gintert |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
24:31.1 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
272 |
-- |
#3379 |
Akshar Patel |
10 |
New Albany |
24:34.4 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
273 |
-- |
#3901 |
Samir Jain |
9 |
Walsh Jesuit |
24:35.0 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
274 |
-- |
#3499 |
Jeevan Sokhi |
12 |
Olen. Libert |
24:35.3 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
275 |
-- |
#3878 |
Colin Quinn |
9 |
Wadsworth |
24:36.6 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
276 |
-- |
#3504 |
Sam Uehlein |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
25:03.3 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
277 |
-- |
#3936 |
Ethan Bowles |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
25:46.2 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
278 |
-- |
#3516 |
Harrington Yarrows |
10 |
Olen. Libert |
26:14.6 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
279 |
-- |
#3934 |
Michael Zwez |
11 |
Wapakoneta |
26:15.2 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
280 |
-- |
#3526 |
Riley Clark |
9 |
Olentangy |
26:29.9 |
5:18 |
8:32 |
281 |
-- |
#3780 |
Jon Galasso |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
26:54.3 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
282 |
-- |
#3928 |
Noah Hetrich |
9 |
Wapakoneta |
26:55.0 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
283 |
-- |
#3505 |
Alec Unver |
9 |
Olen. Libert |
27:26.5 |
5:30 |
8:50 |
284 |
-- |
#3488 |
Jack Robinson |
11 |
Olen. Libert |
27:38.2 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
285 |
-- |
#3944 |
Austin Greenlee |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
28:07.9 |
5:38 |
9:04 |
286 |
-- |
#3952 |
Brendan Weise |
9 |
Watkins Memo |
28:11.5 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
287 |
-- |
#3787 |
Zane Keppler |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
30:09.8 |
6:02 |
9:43 |
288 |
-- |
#3811 |
Pranjal Vinchurkar |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
32:45.3 |
6:33 |
10:33 |
Girls Open D1 5K CC
Team Scores
1 |
61 |
Olentangy |
|
1 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
(34) |
(40) |
2 |
65 |
Thom. Worthington |
|
3 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
28 |
(39) |
(46) |
3 |
124 |
Olmsted Falls |
|
9 |
19 |
21 |
27 |
48 |
(58) |
(61) |
4 |
151 |
Ashland |
|
16 |
25 |
33 |
36 |
41 |
(57) |
(91) |
5 |
162 |
Kenston |
|
14 |
17 |
22 |
43 |
66 |
(73) |
(79) |
6 |
178 |
Medina |
|
4 |
35 |
37 |
50 |
52 |
(60) |
(67) |
7 |
178 |
Wadsworth |
|
10 |
15 |
38 |
56 |
59 |
(63) |
(65) |
8 |
212 |
Hoover |
|
13 |
31 |
42 |
49 |
77 |
(86) |
(87) |
9 |
231 |
Troy |
|
2 |
29 |
55 |
71 |
74 |
(75) |
(83) |
10 |
232 |
Hil. Davidson |
|
18 |
24 |
51 |
69 |
70 |
(82) |
(92) |
11 |
312 |
Watkins Memorial |
|
47 |
54 |
62 |
64 |
85 |
(111) |
(124) |
12 |
341 |
Cuy. Falls |
|
5 |
23 |
102 |
105 |
106 |
(121) |
(131) |
13 |
385 |
Westlake |
|
53 |
68 |
76 |
93 |
95 |
(99) |
(103) |
14 |
389 |
Cloverleaf |
|
32 |
44 |
90 |
110 |
113 |
(130) |
(140) |
15 |
390 |
Mt. Notre Dame |
|
26 |
72 |
94 |
97 |
101 |
(112) |
(126) |
16 |
402 |
Columbian |
|
45 |
78 |
84 |
88 |
107 |
(123) |
(151) |
17 |
577 |
Norwalk |
|
89 |
114 |
116 |
120 |
138 |
(149) |
(150) |
18 |
580 |
New Albany |
|
80 |
104 |
125 |
132 |
139 |
(154) |
(156) |
19 |
600 |
Copley |
|
98 |
108 |
118 |
135 |
141 |
(153) |
(--) |
20 |
639 |
Tallmadge |
|
100 |
122 |
134 |
136 |
147 |
(164) |
(--) |
21 |
640 |
Hil. Bradley |
|
109 |
115 |
129 |
143 |
144 |
(146) |
(152) |
22 |
648 |
Del. Hayes |
|
117 |
119 |
133 |
137 |
142 |
(148) |
(158) |
23 |
656 |
Elyria |
|
96 |
127 |
128 |
145 |
160 |
(161) |
(162) |
24 |
715 |
Mad. Comprehensive |
|
81 |
155 |
157 |
159 |
163 |
(165) |
(166) |
Results
1 |
-- |
#1746 |
Savannah McCray |
12 |
Lancaster |
20:22.5 |
4:05 |
6:34 |
2 |
-- |
#1753 |
Heather Walker |
10 |
Lancaster |
20:41.2 |
4:09 |
6:40 |
3 |
1 |
#2066 |
Ashton Benson |
10 |
Olentangy |
20:46.6 |
4:10 |
6:42 |
4 |
2 |
#2330 |
Megan Falknor |
12 |
Troy |
20:53.1 |
4:11 |
6:44 |
5 |
3 |
#2294 |
Marcella Chavez |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:20.4 |
4:16 |
6:52 |
6 |
4 |
#1914 |
Taylor Washburn |
9 |
Medina |
21:35.3 |
4:19 |
6:57 |
7 |
5 |
#1402 |
Natalie Hillyer |
12 |
Cuy. Falls |
21:37.2 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
8 |
6 |
#2293 |
Anusha Baldaro |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:37.6 |
4:20 |
6:58 |
9 |
7 |
#2084 |
Cameron Householder |
12 |
Olentangy |
21:40.3 |
4:20 |
6:59 |
10 |
8 |
#2297 |
Gia Eastman |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:41.2 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
11 |
9 |
#2111 |
Sarah Balfour |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:41.5 |
4:21 |
6:59 |
12 |
10 |
#2392 |
Haley Smith |
12 |
Wadsworth |
21:42.5 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
13 |
11 |
#2064 |
Logan Augustine |
12 |
Olentangy |
21:45.0 |
4:21 |
7:00 |
14 |
12 |
#2089 |
Lauren Lapid |
12 |
Olentangy |
21:45.5 |
4:21 |
7:01 |
15 |
13 |
#1658 |
Sabrina Hernandez |
11 |
Hoover |
21:48.4 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
16 |
14 |
#1725 |
Hannah Richardson |
11 |
Kenston |
21:48.9 |
4:22 |
7:02 |
17 |
15 |
#2396 |
Hattie Yonker |
12 |
Wadsworth |
21:51.8 |
4:23 |
7:03 |
18 |
16 |
#1212 |
Annalise O'Lear |
10 |
Ashland |
21:54.8 |
4:23 |
7:04 |
19 |
17 |
#1710 |
Alyssa Kassouf |
9 |
Kenston |
21:55.1 |
4:23 |
7:04 |
20 |
18 |
#1632 |
Margo Lince |
12 |
Hil. Davidso |
21:55.9 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
21 |
19 |
#2123 |
Miranda Gibel |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
21:56.9 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
22 |
20 |
#2299 |
Jessica Edmonds |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
21:57.6 |
4:24 |
7:04 |
23 |
21 |
#2115 |
Katie Chalfant |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:02.4 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
24 |
22 |
#1730 |
Maria Weil |
9 |
Kenston |
22:02.5 |
4:25 |
7:06 |
25 |
23 |
#1407 |
Stephanie McArthy |
11 |
Cuy. Falls |
22:06.7 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
26 |
24 |
#1618 |
Abby Bernard |
11 |
Hil. Davidso |
22:06.8 |
4:26 |
7:07 |
27 |
25 |
#1216 |
Abigail Raber |
12 |
Ashland |
22:07.5 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
28 |
26 |
#1952 |
Maddie Gentile |
11 |
Mt. Notre Da |
22:09.1 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
29 |
27 |
#2116 |
Abbey Clark |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:10.1 |
4:26 |
7:08 |
30 |
28 |
#2322 |
Sydney Ann Welter |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:11.7 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
31 |
29 |
#2343 |
Morgan Peltier |
10 |
Troy |
22:12.4 |
4:27 |
7:09 |
32 |
30 |
#2091 |
Morgan McCandless |
10 |
Olentangy |
22:14.8 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
33 |
31 |
#1659 |
Lexi Johnson |
12 |
Hoover |
22:14.9 |
4:27 |
7:10 |
34 |
32 |
#1325 |
Hannah Swain |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
22:15.9 |
4:28 |
7:10 |
35 |
33 |
#1219 |
Cirrus Robinson |
11 |
Ashland |
22:20.3 |
4:28 |
7:12 |
36 |
34 |
#2104 |
Carsyn Stobart |
11 |
Olentangy |
22:22.1 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
37 |
35 |
#1894 |
Caitlyn Kasper |
10 |
Medina |
22:22.2 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
38 |
36 |
#1196 |
Mackenzie Benton |
10 |
Ashland |
22:22.4 |
4:29 |
7:12 |
39 |
37 |
#1901 |
Michayla Miller |
11 |
Medina |
22:23.3 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
40 |
38 |
#2373 |
Elaina Delmoro |
11 |
Wadsworth |
22:23.3 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
41 |
39 |
#2321 |
Lauren Tischer |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:23.4 |
4:29 |
7:13 |
42 |
40 |
#2078 |
Celia Fratianne |
9 |
Olentangy |
22:25.6 |
4:30 |
7:13 |
43 |
-- |
#2087 |
Krescens Kok |
9 |
Olentangy |
22:25.9 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
44 |
41 |
#1222 |
Emma Slater |
12 |
Ashland |
22:26.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
45 |
42 |
#1661 |
Lauren Kile |
10 |
Hoover |
22:27.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
46 |
43 |
#1703 |
Erin Bennett |
11 |
Kenston |
22:27.3 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
47 |
44 |
#1316 |
Allison Chudzinski |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
22:27.4 |
4:30 |
7:14 |
48 |
45 |
#1358 |
Cana Ingalls |
10 |
Columbian |
22:28.9 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
49 |
46 |
#2296 |
Alyssa Deever |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:30.1 |
4:30 |
7:15 |
50 |
47 |
#2422 |
Lauren Miller |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
22:31.1 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
51 |
48 |
#2131 |
Jess Kukura |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:31.7 |
4:31 |
7:15 |
52 |
-- |
#2099 |
Lindsay Saunders |
9 |
Olentangy |
22:32.3 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
53 |
49 |
#1656 |
Kasey Gonyias |
10 |
Hoover |
22:34.1 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
54 |
50 |
#1912 |
Carly Sternberg |
9 |
Medina |
22:35.0 |
4:31 |
7:16 |
55 |
-- |
#2070 |
Emma Cook |
11 |
Olentangy |
22:35.4 |
4:31 |
7:17 |
56 |
51 |
#1630 |
Cassie Joseph |
12 |
Hil. Davidso |
22:36.3 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
57 |
52 |
#1891 |
Emily Hawk |
11 |
Medina |
22:36.9 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
58 |
53 |
#2447 |
Katie DuBois |
12 |
Westlake |
22:36.9 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
59 |
54 |
#2413 |
Lindsey Finnegan |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
22:37.2 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
60 |
55 |
#2342 |
Anya North |
11 |
Troy |
22:37.7 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
61 |
56 |
#2385 |
Rachel Osterhouse |
9 |
Wadsworth |
22:37.8 |
4:32 |
7:17 |
62 |
57 |
#1220 |
Taylor Rodriguez |
12 |
Ashland |
22:38.4 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
63 |
58 |
#2141 |
Leah Russo |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:39.1 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
64 |
59 |
#2390 |
Lauren Rogers |
10 |
Wadsworth |
22:40.2 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
65 |
60 |
#1889 |
Anna Francis |
11 |
Medina |
22:40.3 |
4:32 |
7:18 |
66 |
61 |
#2139 |
Joselyn Rabbitt |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:46.8 |
4:34 |
7:20 |
67 |
62 |
#2420 |
Rachel Lamb |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
22:50.7 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
68 |
63 |
#2386 |
Casey Parrish |
9 |
Wadsworth |
22:52.1 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
69 |
64 |
#2424 |
Sadie Morrison |
9 |
Watkins Memo |
22:52.7 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
70 |
65 |
#2380 |
Heidi Hartzler |
9 |
Wadsworth |
22:53.6 |
4:35 |
7:22 |
71 |
66 |
#1721 |
Mya Ober |
10 |
Kenston |
22:53.7 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
72 |
67 |
#1917 |
Morgan Wickey |
12 |
Medina |
22:54.3 |
4:35 |
7:23 |
73 |
-- |
#1909 |
Carolyn Smith |
9 |
Medina |
22:55.5 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
74 |
-- |
#2317 |
Bella Potenzini |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
22:56.3 |
4:36 |
7:23 |
75 |
-- |
#2071 |
Taylor DeNero |
11 |
Olentangy |
22:58.2 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
76 |
-- |
#1915 |
Amber Wehrmeyer |
10 |
Medina |
22:58.3 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
77 |
68 |
#2480 |
Ellie Templeton |
9 |
Westlake |
22:58.4 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
78 |
-- |
#2375 |
Julia Drury |
11 |
Wadsworth |
22:58.6 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
79 |
69 |
#1641 |
Emma Schroeder |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
22:58.7 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
80 |
70 |
#1637 |
Haley Reis |
9 |
Hil. Davidso |
22:59.3 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
81 |
-- |
#2120 |
Emily Garrett |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
22:59.6 |
4:36 |
7:24 |
82 |
71 |
#2352 |
Megan Sweeney |
11 |
Troy |
23:01.2 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
83 |
72 |
#1967 |
Kaitlyn Young |
10 |
Mt. Notre Da |
23:01.6 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
84 |
73 |
#1731 |
Katie Reisinger |
12 |
Kenston |
23:02.2 |
4:37 |
7:25 |
85 |
74 |
#2331 |
Katie Fetter |
11 |
Troy |
23:03.5 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
86 |
75 |
#2334 |
Alyse Holter |
9 |
Troy |
23:03.9 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
87 |
76 |
#2481 |
Ellen Wagner |
11 |
Westlake |
23:05.2 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
88 |
77 |
#1660 |
Kayla Jones |
11 |
Hoover |
23:05.2 |
4:37 |
7:26 |
89 |
-- |
#1749 |
Emma Reilly |
9 |
Lancaster |
23:06.2 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
90 |
78 |
#1366 |
Hannah Weaver |
10 |
Columbian |
23:06.9 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
91 |
79 |
#1722 |
Paige Owen |
10 |
Kenston |
23:09.0 |
4:38 |
7:27 |
92 |
-- |
#2130 |
Anna Kokitka |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:10.9 |
4:39 |
7:28 |
93 |
-- |
#2125 |
Reilly Gomez |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:14.3 |
4:39 |
7:29 |
94 |
80 |
#1995 |
Catherine Ryan |
9 |
New Albany |
23:15.7 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
95 |
-- |
#2377 |
Bianca Erme |
10 |
Wadsworth |
23:17.1 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
96 |
81 |
#1838 |
Moriah Montgomery |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
23:17.3 |
4:40 |
7:30 |
97 |
-- |
#1724 |
Andrea Rengers |
10 |
Kenston |
23:20.7 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
98 |
82 |
#1631 |
Natalie Kokoska |
11 |
Hil. Davidso |
23:20.7 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
99 |
-- |
#2118 |
Alyssa Fallon |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:21.1 |
4:41 |
7:31 |
100 |
83 |
#2336 |
Mariana Huerta |
11 |
Troy |
23:22.1 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
101 |
-- |
#1708 |
Megan Herbruck |
9 |
Kenston |
23:22.6 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
102 |
-- |
#2088 |
Katie Kuhlwein |
10 |
Olentangy |
23:23.1 |
4:41 |
7:32 |
103 |
84 |
#1364 |
Abrie Smith |
12 |
Columbian |
23:26.3 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
104 |
-- |
#2309 |
Emma Megla |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
23:26.5 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
105 |
-- |
#2128 |
Courtney Howe |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:27.0 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
106 |
85 |
#2416 |
Kelsey Grove |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
23:27.2 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
107 |
86 |
#1652 |
Sylvia Cressman |
9 |
Hoover |
23:27.5 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
108 |
88 |
#1362 |
Annie Masella |
10 |
Columbian |
23:27.6 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
108 |
87 |
#1644 |
Natalie Albertson |
10 |
Hoover |
23:27.6 |
4:42 |
7:33 |
110 |
-- |
#1888 |
Lauren Fischer |
9 |
Medina |
23:28.2 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
111 |
-- |
#1678 |
Dani Willems |
10 |
Hoover |
23:28.4 |
4:42 |
7:34 |
112 |
89 |
#2048 |
Ashtyn Ley |
11 |
Norwalk |
23:31.6 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
113 |
90 |
#1327 |
Kayla Wilson |
11 |
Cloverleaf |
23:32.5 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
114 |
91 |
#1203 |
Katie Fossaceca |
12 |
Ashland |
23:33.7 |
4:43 |
7:35 |
115 |
-- |
#1207 |
Brooke Johnson |
11 |
Ashland |
23:37.3 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
116 |
-- |
#1709 |
Sarah Herbruck |
9 |
Kenston |
23:38.7 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
117 |
-- |
#2388 |
Ashley Quinn |
9 |
Wadsworth |
23:39.0 |
4:44 |
7:37 |
118 |
-- |
#2094 |
Jen Patton |
11 |
Olentangy |
23:41.0 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
119 |
-- |
#1903 |
Kaitlyn Novicky |
10 |
Medina |
23:42.7 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
120 |
-- |
#2117 |
Rebekah Ellis |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
23:42.8 |
4:45 |
7:38 |
121 |
-- |
#2340 |
Alex Merle |
10 |
Troy |
23:44.0 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
122 |
-- |
#2081 |
Shayna Haberman |
11 |
Olentangy |
23:45.5 |
4:45 |
7:39 |
123 |
-- |
#1719 |
Alex Nardo |
10 |
Kenston |
23:46.0 |
4:46 |
7:39 |
124 |
-- |
#1715 |
Taylor Martin |
11 |
Kenston |
23:46.6 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
125 |
-- |
#1897 |
Katie Klecar |
12 |
Medina |
23:47.1 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
126 |
-- |
#2369 |
Bailey Brandenburg |
10 |
Wadsworth |
23:47.7 |
4:46 |
7:40 |
127 |
-- |
#2095 |
Sarah Paull |
12 |
Olentangy |
23:49.6 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
128 |
-- |
#1205 |
Kaitlyn Hershey |
10 |
Ashland |
23:49.8 |
4:46 |
7:41 |
129 |
-- |
#2107 |
Hannah Whitmore |
10 |
Olentangy |
23:50.8 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
130 |
92 |
#1623 |
Payton Colman |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
23:51.7 |
4:47 |
7:41 |
131 |
93 |
#2457 |
Caroline Hazapis |
12 |
Westlake |
23:52.9 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
132 |
94 |
#1966 |
Audrey Stevenson |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
23:53.6 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
132 |
95 |
#2437 |
Carla Baaklini |
10 |
Westlake |
23:53.6 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
134 |
-- |
#2371 |
Morgan Clendaniel |
11 |
Wadsworth |
23:54.7 |
4:47 |
7:42 |
135 |
-- |
#1620 |
Amanda Brown |
11 |
Hil. Davidso |
23:56.0 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
136 |
96 |
#1470 |
Breanna Wade |
11 |
Elyria |
23:57.0 |
4:48 |
7:43 |
137 |
97 |
#1950 |
Sydney Collins |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
23:59.1 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
138 |
98 |
#1382 |
Danielle Bender |
10 |
Copley |
23:59.4 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
139 |
-- |
#1673 |
Caroline Shepherd |
12 |
Hoover |
24:00.1 |
4:48 |
7:44 |
140 |
-- |
#1675 |
Vanessa Snyder |
11 |
Hoover |
24:01.4 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
141 |
-- |
#2384 |
Natalie Menassa |
10 |
Wadsworth |
24:01.4 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
142 |
-- |
#1680 |
Liliana Yerrick |
11 |
Hoover |
24:01.6 |
4:49 |
7:44 |
143 |
-- |
#2395 |
Mae Williams |
10 |
Wadsworth |
24:02.5 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
144 |
99 |
#2446 |
Paola del Rincon Martinez |
9 |
Westlake |
24:04.0 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
145 |
-- |
#1884 |
Beth Clark |
12 |
Medina |
24:04.0 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
146 |
100 |
#2271 |
Leah Hall |
12 |
Tallmadge |
24:04.4 |
4:49 |
7:45 |
147 |
101 |
#1959 |
Beth Heimbuch |
10 |
Mt. Notre Da |
24:05.5 |
4:49 |
7:46 |
148 |
102 |
#1401 |
Madison Davis |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
24:06.6 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
149 |
-- |
#1668 |
Suzanne Robinson |
11 |
Hoover |
24:07.4 |
4:50 |
7:46 |
150 |
103 |
#2449 |
Emma Franklin |
11 |
Westlake |
24:09.7 |
4:50 |
7:47 |
151 |
-- |
#2298 |
Madelyn Edgerton |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
24:10.6 |
4:51 |
7:47 |
152 |
-- |
#2467 |
Lianna Nordwig |
12 |
Westlake |
24:13.2 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
153 |
-- |
#2102 |
Sarah St. John |
11 |
Olentangy |
24:13.6 |
4:51 |
7:48 |
154 |
104 |
#1977 |
Becca Adams |
12 |
New Albany |
24:14.9 |
4:51 |
7:49 |
155 |
105 |
#1412 |
Payton Veto |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
24:17.8 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
156 |
106 |
#1411 |
Devine Shelton |
9 |
Cuy. Falls |
24:18.8 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
157 |
-- |
#2320 |
Sarah Strohl |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
24:19.5 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
158 |
107 |
#1356 |
Katie Halcomb |
9 |
Columbian |
24:20.4 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
159 |
108 |
#1394 |
Julie Samarigan |
12 |
Copley |
24:20.5 |
4:52 |
7:50 |
160 |
-- |
#2456 |
Jade Hawk |
9 |
Westlake |
24:20.9 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
161 |
-- |
#1224 |
Naomi Strickland |
11 |
Ashland |
24:21.9 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
162 |
-- |
#2376 |
Hannah Ekers |
11 |
Wadsworth |
24:22.0 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
163 |
-- |
#2313 |
Mara Muehlheim |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
24:22.7 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
164 |
-- |
#2450 |
Leah Franklin |
11 |
Westlake |
24:23.4 |
4:53 |
7:51 |
165 |
109 |
#1603 |
Caylen Guagenti |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
24:24.3 |
4:53 |
7:52 |
166 |
-- |
#2353 |
Haylee Wright |
10 |
Troy |
24:25.8 |
4:54 |
7:52 |
167 |
-- |
#2101 |
Elena Smith |
12 |
Olentangy |
24:29.4 |
4:54 |
7:53 |
168 |
-- |
#2301 |
Sarah Hertzler |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
24:30.0 |
4:54 |
7:54 |
169 |
-- |
#2453 |
Zoe Hahn |
12 |
Westlake |
24:31.2 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
170 |
110 |
#1313 |
Brandee Bell |
12 |
Cloverleaf |
24:32.3 |
4:55 |
7:54 |
171 |
111 |
#2430 |
Hayley Woosley |
9 |
Watkins Memo |
24:33.7 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
172 |
-- |
#1905 |
Anastasia Patterson |
9 |
Medina |
24:35.1 |
4:55 |
7:55 |
173 |
112 |
#1965 |
Kelly Snyder |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
24:36.2 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
174 |
-- |
#2460 |
Kylie Hulver |
12 |
Westlake |
24:36.7 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
175 |
113 |
#1312 |
Brianne Anderson |
9 |
Cloverleaf |
24:37.0 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
176 |
-- |
#2474 |
Jordan Sherwin |
10 |
Westlake |
24:37.2 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
177 |
-- |
#1916 |
Taylor White |
9 |
Medina |
24:39.2 |
4:56 |
7:56 |
178 |
-- |
#1899 |
Marlaina Kurt |
9 |
Medina |
24:39.8 |
4:56 |
7:57 |
179 |
114 |
#2062 |
Jennifer Young |
12 |
Norwalk |
24:40.9 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
180 |
-- |
#1896 |
Mallory Kelley |
9 |
Medina |
24:41.8 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
181 |
-- |
#2110 |
Maggie Backus |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
24:42.1 |
4:57 |
7:57 |
182 |
-- |
#1647 |
Taylor Beck |
12 |
Hoover |
24:43.2 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
183 |
-- |
#2348 |
Jaclyn Smith |
9 |
Troy |
24:43.9 |
4:57 |
7:58 |
184 |
115 |
#1611 |
Rebecca Schroeder |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
24:46.1 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
185 |
-- |
#2305 |
Quinn Keegan |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
24:47.2 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
186 |
116 |
#2046 |
Madison Houghtlen |
10 |
Norwalk |
24:47.5 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
187 |
-- |
#1711 |
Sophie Kocheff |
12 |
Kenston |
24:47.7 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
188 |
-- |
#2083 |
Claudia Harris |
10 |
Olentangy |
24:48.0 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
189 |
-- |
#1229 |
Tammy Wilson |
10 |
Ashland |
24:48.1 |
4:58 |
7:59 |
190 |
117 |
#1420 |
Natalie Martin |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
24:49.0 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
191 |
-- |
#2073 |
Erin Devine |
10 |
Olentangy |
24:49.9 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
192 |
118 |
#1390 |
Gillian Harnett |
11 |
Copley |
24:50.4 |
4:58 |
8:00 |
193 |
-- |
#1705 |
Megan Fisher |
9 |
Kenston |
24:51.3 |
4:59 |
8:00 |
194 |
-- |
#1223 |
Krista Strausbaugh |
11 |
Ashland |
24:51.7 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
195 |
119 |
#1423 |
Tessa Perry |
10 |
Del. Hayes |
24:52.3 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
196 |
-- |
#2074 |
Megan Devine |
10 |
Olentangy |
24:54.4 |
4:59 |
8:01 |
197 |
-- |
#1890 |
Morgan Frey |
9 |
Medina |
24:58.7 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
198 |
120 |
#2059 |
Taylor Tanzillo |
10 |
Norwalk |
24:58.9 |
5:00 |
8:03 |
199 |
-- |
#1649 |
Emily Belles |
11 |
Hoover |
25:02.2 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
200 |
-- |
#2092 |
Breanne McGrothers |
10 |
Olentangy |
25:02.8 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
201 |
-- |
#2303 |
Rachelle Hitt |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
25:03.8 |
5:01 |
8:04 |
202 |
121 |
#1404 |
Sarah Jones |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
25:04.2 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
203 |
122 |
#2280 |
Julia Schreck |
12 |
Tallmadge |
25:04.7 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
204 |
-- |
#2109 |
Emily Andrews |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
25:04.8 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
205 |
-- |
#1674 |
Abby Slates |
10 |
Hoover |
25:05.0 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
206 |
123 |
#1365 |
Regina Smith |
10 |
Columbian |
25:05.5 |
5:01 |
8:05 |
207 |
124 |
#2418 |
Tori Hummel |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
25:07.9 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
208 |
-- |
#1627 |
Maddison Jenkins |
11 |
Hil. Davidso |
25:09.7 |
5:02 |
8:06 |
209 |
-- |
#1215 |
Lexi Portner |
11 |
Ashland |
25:16.0 |
5:04 |
8:08 |
210 |
125 |
#1980 |
Blake Canowitz |
11 |
New Albany |
25:18.3 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
211 |
-- |
#2112 |
Callyn Brunner |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
25:18.8 |
5:04 |
8:09 |
212 |
-- |
#1714 |
Giuliana Martin |
9 |
Kenston |
25:20.1 |
5:04 |
8:10 |
213 |
126 |
#1961 |
Erin Mclean |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
25:23.0 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
214 |
-- |
#1955 |
Grace Hall |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
25:24.2 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
215 |
127 |
#1462 |
Heaven Harrington |
9 |
Elyria |
25:25.2 |
5:05 |
8:11 |
216 |
-- |
#1676 |
Alicia Thomas |
11 |
Hoover |
25:27.3 |
5:06 |
8:12 |
217 |
-- |
#2142 |
Rachel Zaldana |
12 |
Olmsted Fall |
25:31.5 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
218 |
128 |
#1457 |
Alexis Cozart |
9 |
Elyria |
25:31.8 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
219 |
129 |
#1616 |
Aubrey Woodard |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
25:31.9 |
5:07 |
8:13 |
220 |
-- |
#2391 |
Jocelyn Shroka |
9 |
Wadsworth |
25:32.5 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
221 |
-- |
#1625 |
Cameron Filer |
10 |
Hil. Davidso |
25:34.6 |
5:07 |
8:14 |
222 |
130 |
#1326 |
Faith Theobald |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
25:36.0 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
223 |
131 |
#1405 |
Cheyanne Keeton |
12 |
Cuy. Falls |
25:36.4 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
224 |
-- |
#1213 |
Kaely Pean |
9 |
Ashland |
25:37.5 |
5:08 |
8:15 |
225 |
-- |
#1204 |
Stephanie Gearhart |
10 |
Ashland |
25:39.0 |
5:08 |
8:16 |
226 |
-- |
#2311 |
Abigail Montag |
9 |
Thom. Worthi |
25:41.3 |
5:09 |
8:16 |
227 |
-- |
#2300 |
Gabby Gaines |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
25:41.7 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
228 |
-- |
#1646 |
Molly Ball |
11 |
Hoover |
25:42.0 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
229 |
-- |
#1893 |
Natalie Horrigan |
12 |
Medina |
25:42.1 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
230 |
-- |
#1887 |
Hannah Ellis |
10 |
Medina |
25:42.4 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
231 |
-- |
#1882 |
Mikaela Brown |
11 |
Medina |
25:42.8 |
5:09 |
8:17 |
232 |
-- |
#2308 |
Aritrika Malakar |
10 |
Thom. Worthi |
25:45.7 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
233 |
-- |
#1892 |
Brittany Hicks |
11 |
Medina |
25:46.8 |
5:10 |
8:18 |
234 |
-- |
#1199 |
Lauren Davis |
11 |
Ashland |
25:47.7 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
235 |
132 |
#1981 |
Christina Chen |
10 |
New Albany |
25:48.5 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
236 |
133 |
#1431 |
Meg Vonada |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
25:50.0 |
5:10 |
8:19 |
237 |
-- |
#2458 |
Taylor Hood |
11 |
Westlake |
25:50.9 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
238 |
-- |
#1225 |
Hannah Strickling |
10 |
Ashland |
25:51.5 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
239 |
-- |
#1729 |
Grace Walls |
10 |
Kenston |
25:52.0 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
240 |
-- |
#1956 |
Danielle Harold |
9 |
Mt. Notre Da |
25:52.9 |
5:11 |
8:20 |
241 |
-- |
#1911 |
Mary Spelic |
11 |
Medina |
25:56.7 |
5:12 |
8:21 |
242 |
-- |
#2382 |
Emily Heckler |
9 |
Wadsworth |
25:58.2 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
243 |
134 |
#2272 |
Madison Kovacevic |
11 |
Tallmadge |
25:59.9 |
5:12 |
8:22 |
244 |
-- |
#2412 |
Abbi Eckman |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
26:00.6 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
245 |
-- |
#2473 |
Alex Rujawitz |
9 |
Westlake |
26:01.7 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
246 |
-- |
#2090 |
Abby Matias |
11 |
Olentangy |
26:02.7 |
5:13 |
8:23 |
247 |
-- |
#2327 |
Meredith Covault |
9 |
Troy |
26:03.8 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
248 |
135 |
#1381 |
Scout Basinski |
10 |
Copley |
26:04.5 |
5:13 |
8:24 |
249 |
136 |
#2282 |
Jenna Stralka |
12 |
Tallmadge |
26:08.9 |
5:14 |
8:25 |
250 |
-- |
#1654 |
Hayley Fatzinger |
10 |
Hoover |
26:12.5 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
251 |
-- |
#2135 |
Meghan O'Brien |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
26:15.3 |
5:15 |
8:27 |
252 |
137 |
#1419 |
Hannah Kern |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
26:15.9 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
253 |
-- |
#1713 |
Sarah London |
9 |
Kenston |
26:17.0 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
254 |
-- |
#2444 |
Paige Dawson |
12 |
Westlake |
26:17.7 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
255 |
-- |
#2191 |
Mallory Bruggeman |
12 |
Reynoldsburg |
26:18.0 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
256 |
-- |
#1657 |
Emily Harrison |
9 |
Hoover |
26:18.1 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
257 |
-- |
#2127 |
Olivia Hearn |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
26:18.5 |
5:16 |
8:28 |
258 |
-- |
#2417 |
Victoria Hartley |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
26:19.3 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
259 |
138 |
#2061 |
Brianna Young |
12 |
Norwalk |
26:20.1 |
5:16 |
8:29 |
260 |
-- |
#2421 |
Abby Lescalleet |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
26:22.8 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
261 |
-- |
#2138 |
Emily Pohlman |
10 |
Olmsted Fall |
26:23.9 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
262 |
139 |
#1991 |
Abby Nega |
11 |
New Albany |
26:24.7 |
5:17 |
8:30 |
263 |
-- |
#2468 |
Abigail Ogonek |
10 |
Westlake |
26:25.1 |
5:17 |
8:31 |
264 |
140 |
#1323 |
Emma Reed |
11 |
Cloverleaf |
26:28.4 |
5:18 |
8:32 |
265 |
-- |
#2393 |
Hannah Teuscher |
10 |
Wadsworth |
26:30.7 |
5:19 |
8:32 |
266 |
-- |
#1672 |
Kaylin Schemmel |
10 |
Hoover |
26:33.5 |
5:19 |
8:33 |
267 |
-- |
#1898 |
Madison Klein |
9 |
Medina |
26:34.6 |
5:19 |
8:34 |
268 |
-- |
#1409 |
Jordan Reinhart |
10 |
Cuy. Falls |
26:36.3 |
5:20 |
8:34 |
269 |
141 |
#1385 |
Jessica Dombrady |
11 |
Copley |
26:37.7 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
270 |
-- |
#2132 |
Peri Ledwell |
11 |
Olmsted Fall |
26:39.9 |
5:20 |
8:35 |
271 |
-- |
#1949 |
Taylor Chatlos |
10 |
Mt. Notre Da |
26:42.2 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
272 |
-- |
#2196 |
Claire McCloud |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
26:42.7 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
273 |
-- |
#2338 |
Kendra Magnuson |
9 |
Troy |
26:42.8 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
274 |
-- |
#1315 |
Jessie Brown |
10 |
Cloverleaf |
26:43.0 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
275 |
-- |
#1720 |
Emma Nidy |
9 |
Kenston |
26:43.2 |
5:21 |
8:36 |
276 |
142 |
#1433 |
Morgan Wehrle |
9 |
Del. Hayes |
26:47.2 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
277 |
143 |
#1599 |
Gracie Anton |
11 |
Hil. Bradley |
26:47.5 |
5:22 |
8:38 |
278 |
144 |
#1608 |
Saya Jain |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
26:51.1 |
5:23 |
8:39 |
279 |
-- |
#2068 |
Nitisha Bhatt |
10 |
Olentangy |
26:53.2 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
280 |
145 |
#1458 |
Daundra Daniely |
9 |
Elyria |
26:53.8 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
280 |
-- |
#2346 |
Lauryn Rutan |
10 |
Troy |
26:53.8 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
282 |
146 |
#1612 |
Shelby Schroeder |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
26:54.6 |
5:23 |
8:40 |
283 |
-- |
#1667 |
McKenna Petree |
11 |
Hoover |
26:55.8 |
5:24 |
8:40 |
284 |
-- |
#2482 |
Megan Williams |
9 |
Westlake |
26:56.8 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
285 |
-- |
#2425 |
Meahgan Parsons |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
26:56.9 |
5:24 |
8:41 |
286 |
-- |
#1663 |
Regina Kreinbrink |
11 |
Hoover |
27:00.3 |
5:24 |
8:42 |
287 |
147 |
#2273 |
Cindy Lam |
10 |
Tallmadge |
27:02.9 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
288 |
-- |
#1902 |
Anni Niemi |
11 |
Medina |
27:03.6 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
289 |
-- |
#1718 |
Kristen Mroz |
10 |
Kenston |
27:04.0 |
5:25 |
8:43 |
290 |
-- |
#2069 |
Haley Cappone |
11 |
Olentangy |
27:06.2 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
291 |
-- |
#2067 |
Annisha Bhatt |
11 |
Olentangy |
27:07.2 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
292 |
148 |
#1418 |
Sarah Heber |
12 |
Del. Hayes |
27:07.6 |
5:26 |
8:44 |
293 |
-- |
#2403 |
Emma Walker |
10 |
Wapakoneta |
27:11.3 |
5:27 |
8:45 |
294 |
-- |
#2345 |
Cassandra Roache |
10 |
Troy |
27:11.6 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
295 |
149 |
#2047 |
Ellie Kramer |
12 |
Norwalk |
27:13.1 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
296 |
150 |
#2051 |
Abigail Norman |
12 |
Norwalk |
27:13.2 |
5:27 |
8:46 |
297 |
151 |
#1353 |
Cheyenne Fitch |
10 |
Columbian |
27:16.3 |
5:28 |
8:47 |
298 |
-- |
#1200 |
Michaela Davis |
10 |
Ashland |
27:17.8 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
299 |
-- |
#2318 |
Haruna Sasaki |
12 |
Thom. Worthi |
27:19.8 |
5:28 |
8:48 |
300 |
-- |
#2461 |
Dena Hussain |
9 |
Westlake |
27:22.2 |
5:29 |
8:49 |
301 |
-- |
#2399 |
Mya Hager |
10 |
Wapakoneta |
27:22.9 |
5:29 |
8:49 |
302 |
-- |
#1954 |
Anna Hale |
10 |
Mt. Notre Da |
27:23.8 |
5:29 |
8:49 |
303 |
152 |
#1610 |
Tori Patton |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
27:24.8 |
5:29 |
8:50 |
304 |
153 |
#1393 |
Lauren Matthies |
11 |
Copley |
27:25.6 |
5:30 |
8:50 |
305 |
154 |
#1984 |
Madison Gattis |
11 |
New Albany |
27:29.3 |
5:30 |
8:51 |
306 |
-- |
#1614 |
Abby Trapani |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
27:31.3 |
5:31 |
8:52 |
307 |
-- |
#2108 |
Kelly Williamson |
11 |
Olentangy |
27:33.0 |
5:31 |
8:52 |
308 |
-- |
#2075 |
Sara DeWolfe |
10 |
Olentangy |
27:34.6 |
5:31 |
8:53 |
309 |
-- |
#1210 |
Isabel Merkel |
9 |
Ashland |
27:36.3 |
5:32 |
8:53 |
310 |
-- |
#2459 |
Jessica Hook |
11 |
Westlake |
27:38.1 |
5:32 |
8:54 |
311 |
-- |
#2423 |
Alyssa Morin |
11 |
Watkins Memo |
27:43.8 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
312 |
-- |
#1728 |
Samantha Secura |
10 |
Kenston |
27:44.5 |
5:33 |
8:56 |
313 |
155 |
#1836 |
Jenna Messner |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
27:49.9 |
5:34 |
8:58 |
314 |
-- |
#2080 |
Olivia Gollmar |
9 |
Olentangy |
27:52.0 |
5:35 |
8:59 |
315 |
-- |
#1317 |
Rachel Deryck |
9 |
Cloverleaf |
27:55.1 |
5:35 |
9:00 |
316 |
156 |
#1999 |
Jaelyn Tibbits |
10 |
New Albany |
27:56.1 |
5:36 |
9:00 |
317 |
-- |
#2411 |
Rachel Daw |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
28:00.9 |
5:37 |
9:01 |
318 |
157 |
#1834 |
Brittany McMahan |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
28:05.3 |
5:37 |
9:03 |
319 |
-- |
#2086 |
Namrata Kantamneni |
9 |
Olentangy |
28:12.7 |
5:39 |
9:05 |
320 |
-- |
#2077 |
Maria Foley |
10 |
Olentangy |
28:15.5 |
5:39 |
9:06 |
321 |
-- |
#1727 |
Ellie Schabel |
10 |
Kenston |
28:17.0 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
322 |
-- |
#2307 |
Kayla Luthy |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
28:17.1 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
323 |
-- |
#2407 |
Grace Block |
10 |
Watkins Memo |
28:18.8 |
5:40 |
9:07 |
324 |
-- |
#2044 |
Raven Emerick |
11 |
Norwalk |
28:28.2 |
5:42 |
9:10 |
325 |
-- |
#2438 |
Selma Babicker |
10 |
Westlake |
28:30.6 |
5:43 |
9:11 |
326 |
-- |
#2085 |
Rene Hudson |
9 |
Olentangy |
28:32.9 |
5:43 |
9:12 |
327 |
158 |
#1428 |
Shelby Sturgill |
11 |
Del. Hayes |
28:36.8 |
5:44 |
9:13 |
328 |
-- |
#2337 |
Brooke Klopfenstein |
9 |
Troy |
28:40.4 |
5:44 |
9:14 |
329 |
-- |
#1209 |
Susan Klein |
9 |
Ashland |
28:42.0 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
330 |
-- |
#2370 |
Emily Brazier |
10 |
Wadsworth |
28:44.2 |
5:45 |
9:15 |
331 |
-- |
#1218 |
Megan Rhoades |
10 |
Ashland |
28:50.5 |
5:46 |
9:17 |
332 |
-- |
#1907 |
Payton Schmidt |
10 |
Medina |
28:51.0 |
5:47 |
9:18 |
333 |
159 |
#1840 |
Alexis Reynolds |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
28:56.6 |
5:48 |
9:19 |
334 |
-- |
#1908 |
Katie Semus |
10 |
Medina |
29:00.1 |
5:48 |
9:20 |
335 |
160 |
#1459 |
Tineal Everett |
9 |
Elyria |
29:04.2 |
5:49 |
9:22 |
336 |
-- |
#1606 |
Beth Hittie |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
29:06.6 |
5:50 |
9:23 |
337 |
-- |
#1609 |
Kim Mars |
9 |
Hil. Bradley |
29:12.2 |
5:51 |
9:24 |
338 |
-- |
#1881 |
Sheila Bradley |
10 |
Medina |
29:21.2 |
5:53 |
9:27 |
339 |
-- |
#2442 |
Gina Campo |
12 |
Westlake |
29:21.6 |
5:53 |
9:27 |
340 |
-- |
#2451 |
Leann Golub |
9 |
Westlake |
29:24.9 |
5:53 |
9:28 |
341 |
-- |
#1666 |
Kyla Nidy |
9 |
Hoover |
29:27.9 |
5:54 |
9:29 |
342 |
-- |
#1214 |
Julia Picking |
10 |
Ashland |
29:34.4 |
5:55 |
9:31 |
343 |
-- |
#2378 |
Sydney Good |
9 |
Wadsworth |
29:44.8 |
5:57 |
9:35 |
344 |
-- |
#2389 |
Madison Quinn |
11 |
Wadsworth |
29:51.1 |
5:59 |
9:37 |
345 |
-- |
#2472 |
Erini Poulos |
10 |
Westlake |
29:59.2 |
6:00 |
9:39 |
346 |
-- |
#2106 |
Abigail VanGorder |
12 |
Olentangy |
30:01.7 |
6:01 |
9:40 |
347 |
-- |
#1648 |
Lily Beineke |
11 |
Hoover |
30:20.5 |
6:04 |
9:46 |
348 |
-- |
#2097 |
Ally Rodriguez |
10 |
Olentangy |
30:28.7 |
6:06 |
9:49 |
349 |
-- |
#2448 |
Noor Fahoum |
10 |
Westlake |
30:33.8 |
6:07 |
9:51 |
350 |
-- |
#2470 |
Than Than Oo |
12 |
Westlake |
30:38.1 |
6:08 |
9:52 |
351 |
161 |
#1468 |
Mikayla Panko |
9 |
Elyria |
30:38.2 |
6:08 |
9:52 |
352 |
162 |
#1456 |
Janelle Chizmar |
9 |
Elyria |
31:07.5 |
6:14 |
10:01 |
353 |
-- |
#1679 |
Libby Wise |
11 |
Hoover |
31:16.0 |
6:16 |
10:04 |
354 |
163 |
#1829 |
Liz Elgin |
9 |
Mad. Compreh |
31:16.5 |
6:16 |
10:04 |
355 |
-- |
#2114 |
Paige Carlisle |
9 |
Olmsted Fall |
31:27.8 |
6:18 |
10:08 |
356 |
-- |
#2466 |
Sam Neumann |
12 |
Westlake |
31:51.6 |
6:23 |
10:16 |
357 |
164 |
#2278 |
Emily Puster |
12 |
Tallmadge |
31:55.6 |
6:24 |
10:17 |
358 |
-- |
#1993 |
Rebekka Raschke |
11 |
New Albany |
31:59.6 |
6:24 |
10:18 |
359 |
-- |
#1994 |
Kamryn Russell |
10 |
New Albany |
32:02.2 |
6:25 |
10:19 |
360 |
-- |
#1655 |
Lydia Fletcher |
10 |
Hoover |
32:28.8 |
6:30 |
10:28 |
361 |
165 |
#1827 |
Makala Eaton |
10 |
Mad. Compreh |
32:46.2 |
6:34 |
10:33 |
362 |
-- |
#1615 |
Lindsey West |
10 |
Hil. Bradley |
32:52.2 |
6:35 |
10:35 |
363 |
166 |
#1841 |
Allison VanMeter |
11 |
Mad. Compreh |
32:56.8 |
6:36 |
10:37 |
364 |
-- |
#2462 |
Simran Khosla |
11 |
Westlake |
33:59.2 |
6:48 |
10:57 |
365 |
-- |
#2415 |
Maddie Greenwood |
12 |
Watkins Memo |
34:21.8 |
6:53 |
11:04 |
366 |
-- |
#2469 |
Erin O'Neill |
12 |
Westlake |
34:45.3 |
6:57 |
11:12 |
367 |
-- |
#1665 |
Macie Newton |
11 |
Hoover |
34:56.7 |
7:00 |
11:15 |
368 |
-- |
#2394 |
Mariah Van Eck |
9 |
Wadsworth |
35:21.3 |
7:05 |
11:23 |
369 |
-- |
#1227 |
Gillian Warner |
10 |
Ashland |
35:36.9 |
7:08 |
11:28 |
370 |
-- |
#2194 |
Abby Leslein |
9 |
Reynoldsburg |
36:13.8 |
7:15 |
11:40 |
371 |
-- |
#2295 |
Shelby DeBerry |
11 |
Thom. Worthi |
36:27.6 |
7:18 |
11:44 |
|