|
Published by on Sep 14th 2015, 4:27pm
Website:Click here
Girls Class A Championship
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Riley Welch |
Fremont |
312 |
|
|
19:39.9 |
3:56/K |
2 |
Alyssa Fanning |
Bremen |
75 |
|
0:19.0 |
19:58.9 |
4:00/K |
3 |
Rae Bedke |
Manchester |
619 |
|
0:27.9 |
20:07.8 |
4:01/K |
4 |
Claire Collins |
Winamac |
1219 |
|
0:54.4 |
20:34.3 |
4:07/K |
5 |
Adrianna Dague |
Caston |
101 |
|
0:59.9 |
20:39.8 |
4:08/K |
6 |
Justene Charlesworth |
LaCrosse |
459 |
|
1:00.5 |
20:40.4 |
4:08/K |
7 |
Kiersten Duzan |
Morgan Township |
720 |
|
1:12.1 |
20:52.0 |
4:10/K |
8 |
Holly Kuebler |
Kouts |
445 |
|
1:22.9 |
21:02.8 |
4:12/K |
9 |
Emily Ewen |
Tri-County |
1026 |
|
1:31.3 |
21:11.2 |
4:14/K |
10 |
Hailey Janssen |
Beecher |
31 |
|
1:35.4 |
21:15.3 |
4:15/K |
11 |
Ariel Barlow |
West Central |
1137 |
|
1:44.2 |
21:24.1 |
4:17/K |
12 |
Miah DelVecchio |
Fremont |
313 |
|
1:47.1 |
21:27.0 |
4:17/K |
13 |
Hailey Haveck |
Morgan Township |
714 |
|
1:50.9 |
21:30.8 |
4:18/K |
14 |
Ivy Allen |
North Newton |
797 |
|
1:53.6 |
21:33.5 |
4:19/K |
15 |
Tahnee Fuentes |
Manchester |
620 |
|
2:00.2 |
21:40.1 |
4:20/K |
16 |
Samantha Kohlheim |
Westview |
1171 |
|
2:01.5 |
21:41.4 |
4:20/K |
17 |
Lauren Bright |
Rossville |
959 |
|
2:02.6 |
21:42.5 |
4:20/K |
18 |
Mariah Haveck |
Morgan Township |
715 |
|
2:04.4 |
21:44.3 |
4:21/K |
19 |
Payton Schatz |
Hebron |
336 |
|
2:08.2 |
21:48.1 |
4:22/K |
20 |
Baylee McIntire |
Triton |
1031 |
|
2:15.0 |
21:54.9 |
4:23/K |
21 |
Burdette Clara |
Manchester |
621 |
|
2:20.5 |
22:00.4 |
4:24/K |
22 |
Lydia Rang |
Westview |
1169 |
|
2:33.1 |
22:13.0 |
4:27/K |
23 |
Michelle Cheatham |
Faith Christian |
303 |
|
2:35.9 |
22:15.8 |
4:27/K |
24 |
Sydney Sterrett |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
468 |
|
2:36.5 |
22:16.4 |
4:27/K |
25 |
Rosie Tolley |
Clinton Prairie |
149 |
|
2:37.6 |
22:17.5 |
4:27/K |
26 |
Jessie Rieth |
River Valley, MI |
944 |
|
2:38.5 |
22:18.4 |
4:28/K |
27 |
Taylor Adams |
Beecher |
28 |
|
2:42.5 |
22:22.4 |
4:28/K |
28 |
Star Rodriguez |
Hebron |
338 |
|
2:46.3 |
22:26.2 |
4:29/K |
29 |
Evelynn Byrum |
Caston |
102 |
|
2:49.7 |
22:29.6 |
4:30/K |
30 |
Kayla Hill |
Pioneer |
877 |
|
2:52.0 |
22:31.9 |
4:30/K |
31 |
Jaydyn Scott |
Winamac |
1217 |
|
2:55.5 |
22:35.4 |
4:31/K |
32 |
Emily Lynn |
Manchester |
624 |
|
3:04.9 |
22:44.8 |
4:33/K |
33 |
Ellen Fox |
Bremen |
69 |
|
3:06.8 |
22:46.7 |
4:33/K |
34 |
Haleigh Sweet |
Pioneer |
880 |
|
3:17.9 |
22:57.8 |
4:35/K |
35 |
Miya Kennedy |
Whiting |
1199 |
|
3:20.2 |
23:00.1 |
4:36/K |
36 |
Ruth Murcia |
North White |
802 |
|
3:21.3 |
23:01.2 |
4:36/K |
37 |
Mary Wheeler |
Bridgman, MI |
90 |
|
3:22.6 |
23:02.5 |
4:36/K |
38 |
Victoria Shedron |
Rossville |
961 |
|
3:25.3 |
23:05.2 |
4:37/K |
39 |
Carly Kohout |
South Central |
1011 |
|
3:27.0 |
23:06.9 |
4:37/K |
40 |
Natalie Egolf |
Hebron |
337 |
|
3:29.0 |
23:08.9 |
4:38/K |
41 |
Lilly Linch |
Winamac |
1218 |
|
3:31.7 |
23:11.6 |
4:38/K |
42 |
Nikki Schmidt |
Hebron |
343 |
|
3:35.5 |
23:15.4 |
4:39/K |
43 |
Hailey Law |
Clinton Prairie |
151 |
|
3:38.4 |
23:18.3 |
4:40/K |
44 |
Sarah Rohr |
Manchester |
622 |
|
3:38.7 |
23:18.6 |
4:40/K |
45 |
Anne Marie Schara |
North Newton |
798 |
|
3:39.3 |
23:19.2 |
4:40/K |
46 |
Trinity Box |
North White |
804 |
|
3:40.4 |
23:20.3 |
4:40/K |
47 |
Kaitlyn Cullers |
Bremen |
74 |
|
3:41.8 |
23:21.7 |
4:40/K |
48 |
Savanna Tate |
Bridgman, MI |
89 |
|
3:42.6 |
23:22.5 |
4:40/K |
49 |
Ziana Hummel |
Bremen |
77 |
|
3:44.1 |
23:24.0 |
4:41/K |
50 |
Kaitlin Essig |
Bridgman, MI |
86 |
|
3:45.7 |
23:25.6 |
4:41/K |
51 |
Sydnie Hill |
Eastern, Greentown |
261 |
|
3:47.3 |
23:27.2 |
4:41/K |
52 |
Molly Hapner |
Eastern, Greentown |
262 |
|
3:48.8 |
23:28.7 |
4:42/K |
53 |
Sierra Weaver |
Westview |
1170 |
|
3:49.2 |
23:29.1 |
4:42/K |
54 |
Maddy Bainbridge |
Beecher |
29 |
|
3:51.6 |
23:31.5 |
4:42/K |
55 |
Morgan Shields |
Clinton Prairie |
148 |
|
3:52.0 |
23:31.9 |
4:42/K |
56 |
Madison Hanna |
Morgan Township |
721 |
|
3:52.6 |
23:32.5 |
4:42/K |
57 |
Ashley Andrade |
Whiting |
1201 |
|
3:54.5 |
23:34.4 |
4:43/K |
58 |
Sidney Berry |
Caston |
104 |
|
4:01.2 |
23:41.1 |
4:44/K |
59 |
Megan Teitge |
Morgan Township |
723 |
|
4:04.0 |
23:43.9 |
4:45/K |
60 |
Amanda Krzyzanowski |
North Judson |
790 |
|
4:06.3 |
23:46.2 |
4:45/K |
61 |
Sara Bailey |
Winamac |
1216 |
|
4:07.3 |
23:47.2 |
4:45/K |
62 |
Tori Huenerber |
Beecher |
33 |
|
4:07.5 |
23:47.4 |
4:45/K |
63 |
Julia Ramirez |
Whiting |
1204 |
|
4:08.0 |
23:47.9 |
4:45/K |
64 |
Madison Burton |
Westview |
1172 |
|
4:08.0 |
23:47.9 |
4:45/K |
65 |
Katlyn Cherry |
Hebron |
345 |
|
4:08.1 |
23:48.0 |
4:46/K |
66 |
Dana Wherrett |
LaCrosse |
461 |
|
4:09.4 |
23:49.3 |
4:46/K |
67 |
Jaelyn Webb |
Manchester |
623 |
|
4:10.4 |
23:50.3 |
4:46/K |
68 |
Alexis Longoria |
Morgan Township |
719 |
|
4:11.9 |
23:51.8 |
4:46/K |
69 |
Alyssa Rokosz |
Hebron |
340 |
|
4:15.0 |
23:54.9 |
4:47/K |
70 |
Audrey Wuethrich |
West Central |
1141 |
|
4:19.7 |
23:59.6 |
4:48/K |
71 |
Tatum Fritch |
LaCrosse |
464 |
|
4:22.9 |
24:02.8 |
4:48/K |
72 |
Maryanne Gillen |
Rossville |
962 |
|
4:30.4 |
24:10.3 |
4:50/K |
73 |
Mallory Robertson |
Clinton Prairie |
152 |
|
4:32.6 |
24:12.5 |
4:50/K |
74 |
Meagan Chan |
Pioneer |
875 |
|
4:33.2 |
24:13.1 |
4:51/K |
75 |
Nikcola Gramm |
Bremen |
70 |
|
4:34.1 |
24:14.0 |
4:51/K |
76 |
Katelyn Mills |
Rossville |
960 |
|
4:34.3 |
24:14.2 |
4:51/K |
77 |
Malayla Mahoney |
Bremen |
79 |
|
4:35.9 |
24:15.8 |
4:51/K |
78 |
Madeline Pfister |
Boone Grove |
64 |
|
4:37.7 |
24:17.6 |
4:51/K |
79 |
Katherine Pfister |
Boone Grove |
63 |
|
4:38.1 |
24:18.0 |
4:52/K |
80 |
Adrianna Barlow |
West Central |
1140 |
|
4:40.9 |
24:20.8 |
4:52/K |
81 |
Clarissa Blackburn |
West Central |
1142 |
|
4:42.7 |
24:22.6 |
4:52/K |
82 |
Maddy Coffel |
Bremen |
68 |
|
4:48.6 |
24:28.5 |
4:54/K |
83 |
Alyssa Miller |
Westview |
1173 |
|
4:51.9 |
24:31.8 |
4:54/K |
84 |
Mckenzie Paschen |
Caston |
103 |
|
4:53.7 |
24:33.6 |
4:55/K |
85 |
Allison Hano |
Hebron |
341 |
|
4:56.6 |
24:36.5 |
4:55/K |
86 |
Carli Bredice |
Bridgman, MI |
83 |
|
5:01.8 |
24:41.7 |
4:56/K |
87 |
Haley McWherter |
Pioneer |
879 |
|
5:03.6 |
24:43.5 |
4:57/K |
88 |
Nicole Burke |
Clinton Prairie |
153 |
|
5:03.7 |
24:43.6 |
4:57/K |
89 |
Anna Pressel |
Morgan Township |
722 |
|
5:07.9 |
24:47.8 |
4:57/K |
90 |
Lexi Rosado |
Fremont |
314 |
|
5:10.2 |
24:50.1 |
4:58/K |
91 |
Alexis Demarco |
Kouts |
449 |
|
5:12.2 |
24:52.1 |
4:58/K |
92 |
Sidney Wheeler |
Bridgman, MI |
91 |
|
5:15.1 |
24:55.0 |
4:59/K |
93 |
Katie Barker |
Manchester |
626 |
|
5:18.7 |
24:58.6 |
5:00/K |
94 |
Katelynn Downham |
Boone Grove |
65 |
|
5:19.9 |
24:59.8 |
5:00/K |
95 |
Kaiti Krout |
Fountain Central |
309 |
|
5:21.0 |
25:00.9 |
5:00/K |
96 |
Nichole Eccles |
North Miami |
793 |
|
5:26.4 |
25:06.3 |
5:01/K |
97 |
Kenzie Kopka |
West Central |
1138 |
|
5:28.3 |
25:08.2 |
5:02/K |
98 |
Maddy Schumacher |
North Judson |
791 |
|
5:29.4 |
25:09.3 |
5:02/K |
99 |
Charis Trusty |
Fountain Central |
310 |
|
5:31.7 |
25:11.6 |
5:02/K |
100 |
Emma Patterson |
LaLumiere |
455 |
|
5:33.8 |
25:13.7 |
5:03/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Lily Giancaspro |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
646 |
|
5:35.7 |
25:15.6 |
5:03/K |
102 |
Olivia Woodrow |
Fountain Central |
311 |
|
5:36.2 |
25:16.1 |
5:03/K |
103 |
Macy Wright |
Carroll, Flora |
96 |
|
5:38.2 |
25:18.1 |
5:04/K |
104 |
Hannah Dryden |
New Buffalo, MI |
761 |
|
5:38.5 |
25:18.4 |
5:04/K |
105 |
Moregan Rodehan |
Tri-County |
1027 |
|
5:40.3 |
25:20.2 |
5:04/K |
106 |
Kaylia Wiley |
North White |
803 |
|
5:40.8 |
25:20.7 |
5:04/K |
107 |
Erin O'Connor |
LaCrosse |
460 |
|
5:43.8 |
25:23.7 |
5:05/K |
108 |
Ryleigh Cadwell |
Kouts |
450 |
|
5:49.2 |
25:29.1 |
5:06/K |
109 |
Michaela Best |
Triton |
1033 |
|
5:49.6 |
25:29.5 |
5:06/K |
110 |
Molly McGill |
Carroll, Flora |
97 |
|
5:50.6 |
25:30.5 |
5:06/K |
111 |
Faith Roberston |
Kouts |
447 |
|
5:50.6 |
25:30.5 |
5:06/K |
112 |
Abigail Powell |
Triton |
1035 |
|
5:51.5 |
25:31.4 |
5:06/K |
113 |
Emma Burke |
Whiting |
1200 |
|
5:55.3 |
25:35.2 |
5:07/K |
114 |
Macie Williamson |
Bridgman, MI |
92 |
|
5:57.1 |
25:37.0 |
5:07/K |
115 |
Mary Parkman |
Westville |
1177 |
|
6:04.3 |
25:44.2 |
5:09/K |
116 |
Sandy Chaja |
North Judson |
787 |
|
6:13.9 |
25:53.8 |
5:11/K |
117 |
Elizabeth Musikant |
North Newton |
799 |
|
6:16.6 |
25:56.5 |
5:11/K |
118 |
Lauren Yager |
Kouts |
446 |
|
6:18.9 |
25:58.8 |
5:12/K |
119 |
Aimee Gladieux |
Triton |
1032 |
|
6:25.3 |
26:05.2 |
5:13/K |
120 |
Regina Gianotti |
Beecher |
34 |
|
6:28.6 |
26:08.5 |
5:14/K |
121 |
Amber Weers |
New Buffalo, MI |
769 |
|
6:33.3 |
26:13.2 |
5:15/K |
122 |
Sophia Shedron |
Rossville |
963 |
|
6:39.6 |
26:19.5 |
5:16/K |
123 |
Brianna Young |
Caston |
105 |
|
6:41.9 |
26:21.8 |
5:16/K |
124 |
Giselle Hernandez |
Whiting |
1202 |
|
6:47.7 |
26:27.6 |
5:17/K |
125 |
Madison Bullington |
Tri-County |
1029 |
|
6:52.2 |
26:32.1 |
5:18/K |
126 |
Keara Wisek |
River Forest |
938 |
|
6:52.5 |
26:32.4 |
5:18/K |
127 |
Hannah Smolek |
West Central |
1143 |
|
6:55.5 |
26:35.4 |
5:19/K |
128 |
Isabella Storey |
River Forest |
937 |
|
7:03.9 |
26:43.8 |
5:21/K |
129 |
Shyanne Saylor |
Oregon-Davis |
842 |
|
7:06.6 |
26:46.5 |
5:21/K |
130 |
Jocelyn Ricket |
North Miami |
794 |
|
7:06.9 |
26:46.8 |
5:21/K |
131 |
Karina Contreras |
River Forest |
934 |
|
7:07.7 |
26:47.6 |
5:21/K |
132 |
Allison McCormick |
LaCrosse |
463 |
|
7:11.1 |
26:51.0 |
5:22/K |
133 |
Melissa Rudolph |
South Central |
1012 |
|
7:14.4 |
26:54.3 |
5:23/K |
134 |
Megan Gillen |
LaLumiere |
452 |
|
7:17.2 |
26:57.1 |
5:23/K |
135 |
Allison Foerg |
Pioneer |
876 |
|
7:20.6 |
27:00.5 |
5:24/K |
136 |
Emily Jimenez |
Whiting |
1198 |
|
7:23.5 |
27:03.4 |
5:25/K |
137 |
Olivia Waugh |
Clinton Prairie |
150 |
|
7:26.4 |
27:06.3 |
5:25/K |
138 |
Juliana Ramos |
River Forest |
936 |
|
7:30.6 |
27:10.5 |
5:26/K |
139 |
Kennedy Ash |
Oregon-Davis |
841 |
|
7:45.3 |
27:25.2 |
5:29/K |
140 |
Rachel Ramos |
Boone Grove |
62 |
|
7:46.9 |
27:26.8 |
5:29/K |
141 |
Nicole Brockway |
Westville |
1178 |
|
7:53.6 |
27:33.5 |
5:31/K |
142 |
Anna Balashova |
South Central |
1016 |
|
7:56.0 |
27:35.9 |
5:31/K |
143 |
Sidnie Lewis |
North White |
805 |
|
7:59.3 |
27:39.2 |
5:32/K |
144 |
Emily Downing |
Winamac |
1221 |
|
8:01.8 |
27:41.7 |
5:32/K |
145 |
Abby Pfaffenbach |
North Miami |
795 |
|
8:05.1 |
27:45.0 |
5:33/K |
146 |
Ylana Padgett |
New Buffalo, MI |
765 |
|
8:25.7 |
28:05.6 |
5:37/K |
147 |
Alilyn Purcell |
New Buffalo, MI |
766 |
|
8:26.4 |
28:06.3 |
5:37/K |
148 |
Alysha May |
Triton |
1036 |
|
8:30.3 |
28:10.2 |
5:38/K |
149 |
Shelby Forrest |
Carroll, Flora |
98 |
|
8:31.4 |
28:11.3 |
5:38/K |
150 |
Katherine Zientarski |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
647 |
|
8:31.9 |
28:11.8 |
5:38/K |
151 |
Kayla LaRocco |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
648 |
|
8:35.7 |
28:15.6 |
5:39/K |
152 |
Sabrina Nice |
Caston |
106 |
|
8:37.3 |
28:17.2 |
5:39/K |
153 |
Anika Gnaedinger |
LaLumiere |
453 |
|
8:42.8 |
28:22.7 |
5:40/K |
154 |
Grace Mattingly |
Clinton Prairie |
154 |
|
8:46.3 |
28:26.2 |
5:41/K |
155 |
Emily Kinney |
Laville |
546 |
|
8:50.7 |
28:30.6 |
5:42/K |
156 |
Rose Perez |
River Forest |
939 |
|
8:51.6 |
28:31.5 |
5:42/K |
157 |
Kristen VanPelt |
New Buffalo, MI |
767 |
|
9:19.4 |
28:59.3 |
5:48/K |
158 |
Willa Wingard |
Boone Grove |
66 |
|
9:19.7 |
28:59.6 |
5:48/K |
159 |
Riley Schultz |
West Central |
1139 |
|
9:35.5 |
29:15.4 |
5:51/K |
160 |
Alexis Baldner |
Kouts |
448 |
|
9:57.3 |
29:37.2 |
5:55/K |
161 |
Emily Keller |
New Buffalo, MI |
763 |
|
9:58.1 |
29:38.0 |
5:56/K |
162 |
Zoë Yergler |
LaCrosse |
466 |
|
10:02.0 |
29:41.9 |
5:56/K |
163 |
Gabriella Kimes |
Boone Grove |
61 |
|
10:13.0 |
29:52.9 |
5:58/K |
164 |
Sydney Dreadfulwater |
Carroll, Flora |
100 |
|
10:22.5 |
30:02.4 |
6:00/K |
165 |
Nina Gropp |
New Buffalo, MI |
762 |
|
10:35.6 |
30:15.5 |
6:03/K |
166 |
McKenzie Bruder |
LaCrosse |
467 |
|
10:38.8 |
30:18.7 |
6:04/K |
167 |
Krysta Schanlaub |
Caston |
107 |
|
10:39.7 |
30:19.6 |
6:04/K |
168 |
Haley Hartmann |
North Judson |
788 |
|
10:45.1 |
30:25.0 |
6:05/K |
169 |
Abbie Hillman |
River Valley, MI |
941 |
|
10:58.9 |
30:38.8 |
6:08/K |
170 |
Kaylee Gebhart |
Eastern, Greentown |
263 |
|
11:07.7 |
30:47.6 |
6:09/K |
171 |
Miranda Addison |
Eastern, Greentown |
265 |
|
11:08.9 |
30:48.8 |
6:10/K |
172 |
Hannah Kaczas |
Laville |
549 |
|
11:11.2 |
30:51.1 |
6:10/K |
173 |
Laura Pardo |
Pioneer |
881 |
|
11:29.8 |
31:09.7 |
6:14/K |
174 |
Hannah Walker |
Westville |
1179 |
|
11:36.7 |
31:16.6 |
6:15/K |
175 |
Catie White |
Eastern, Greentown |
264 |
|
11:52.7 |
31:32.6 |
6:18/K |
176 |
Hayden Warner |
Winamac |
1222 |
|
12:39.6 |
32:19.5 |
6:28/K |
177 |
Elena Lendermon |
Faith Christian |
302 |
|
12:59.5 |
32:39.4 |
6:32/K |
178 |
Isabelle Sebastian |
Kouts |
451 |
|
13:29.6 |
33:09.5 |
6:38/K |
179 |
Jenny Xue |
LaLumiere |
457 |
|
13:46.0 |
33:25.9 |
6:41/K |
180 |
Leslie Thomas |
South Central |
1015 |
|
15:07.4 |
34:47.3 |
6:57/K |
181 |
Katelyn Rudolph |
South Central |
1013 |
|
15:08.5 |
34:48.4 |
6:58/K |
182 |
Gabby Spisak |
North Newton |
801 |
|
15:58.6 |
35:38.5 |
7:08/K |
183 |
Makayla Greenawalt |
Triton |
1034 |
|
16:29.1 |
36:09.0 |
7:14/K |
184 |
Haley Sheets |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
650 |
|
16:32.3 |
36:12.2 |
7:14/K |
185 |
Carina Kolasa |
North Judson |
789 |
|
18:00.5 |
37:40.4 |
7:32/K |
186 |
Leah Primiani |
Boone Grove |
67 |
|
20:37.4 |
40:17.3 |
8:03/K |
187 |
Emily Ramirez |
Beecher |
30 |
|
21:55.1 |
41:35.0 |
8:19/K |
Boys Class A Championship
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Ben Savage |
Morgan Township |
2030 |
|
|
16:29.5 |
3:18/K |
2 |
Brian Njuguna |
Bridgman, MI |
1321 |
|
0:05.6 |
16:35.1 |
3:19/K |
3 |
Mitchell Rans |
Caston |
1339 |
|
0:16.5 |
16:46.0 |
3:21/K |
4 |
Cameron Chapman |
Morgan Township |
2031 |
|
0:29.5 |
16:59.0 |
3:24/K |
5 |
Trevor Braden |
Morgan Township |
2033 |
|
0:37.4 |
17:06.9 |
3:25/K |
6 |
Thomas Rohr |
Manchester |
1931 |
|
0:43.3 |
17:12.8 |
3:26/K |
7 |
Ben Payton |
Fountain Central |
1579 |
|
0:50.1 |
17:19.6 |
3:28/K |
8 |
Sam Ecenbarger |
Clinton Prairie |
1387 |
|
0:50.7 |
17:20.2 |
3:28/K |
9 |
Zack Titus |
Washington Township |
2642 |
|
0:53.0 |
17:22.5 |
3:28/K |
10 |
Luke Lemmons |
Morgan Township |
2032 |
|
1:07.3 |
17:36.8 |
3:31/K |
11 |
Logan Petrzak |
Fountain Central |
1581 |
|
1:10.9 |
17:40.4 |
3:32/K |
12 |
Elliott Hanke |
Bridgman, MI |
1316 |
|
1:11.4 |
17:40.9 |
3:32/K |
13 |
Austin Schneider |
Tri-County |
2363 |
|
1:14.2 |
17:43.7 |
3:33/K |
14 |
Nathaniel Swanson |
Beecher |
1266 |
|
1:16.1 |
17:45.6 |
3:33/K |
15 |
Jay Heinold |
Kouts |
1733 |
|
1:19.8 |
17:49.3 |
3:34/K |
16 |
Grant Clark |
Rossville |
2277 |
|
1:24.0 |
17:53.5 |
3:35/K |
17 |
Adam Swanson |
Beecher |
1268 |
|
1:25.0 |
17:54.5 |
3:35/K |
18 |
Karl Hanke |
Bridgman, MI |
1317 |
|
1:26.3 |
17:55.8 |
3:35/K |
19 |
Parker Depalma |
New Buffalo, MI |
2058 |
|
1:26.6 |
17:56.1 |
3:35/K |
20 |
Kole Hanke |
Bridgman, MI |
1318 |
|
1:30.0 |
17:59.5 |
3:36/K |
21 |
Christopher Ramos |
River Forest |
2263 |
|
1:32.4 |
18:01.9 |
3:36/K |
22 |
Caleb Chapman |
South Newton |
2627 |
|
1:34.9 |
18:04.4 |
3:37/K |
23 |
Cooper Wall |
Fremont |
1588 |
|
1:36.1 |
18:05.6 |
3:37/K |
24 |
Joshua Nehmer |
Beecher |
1264 |
|
1:37.5 |
18:07.0 |
3:37/K |
25 |
Jacob Maroney |
Caston |
1340 |
|
1:44.1 |
18:13.6 |
3:39/K |
26 |
Casey Abbett |
Morgan Township |
2034 |
|
1:46.2 |
18:15.7 |
3:39/K |
27 |
Grant Hamstra |
Kouts |
1731 |
|
1:53.0 |
18:22.5 |
3:40/K |
28 |
Caleb Phillips |
Fountain Central |
1580 |
|
1:53.8 |
18:23.3 |
3:41/K |
29 |
Logan Tabor |
South Central |
2341 |
|
1:54.4 |
18:23.9 |
3:41/K |
30 |
Brandon Owen |
Bridgman, MI |
1324 |
|
1:54.6 |
18:24.1 |
3:41/K |
31 |
Joe MacNeill |
Hebron |
1611 |
|
1:57.3 |
18:26.8 |
3:41/K |
32 |
Austin Biery |
Clinton Prairie |
1383 |
|
1:58.8 |
18:28.3 |
3:42/K |
33 |
Jacob VanHorn |
Pioneer |
2199 |
|
2:00.0 |
18:29.5 |
3:42/K |
34 |
Bailey Watkins |
Triton |
2368 |
|
2:01.1 |
18:30.6 |
3:42/K |
35 |
Jacob Kessler |
North Newton |
2096 |
|
2:03.8 |
18:33.3 |
3:43/K |
36 |
Matt Williams |
Pioneer |
2200 |
|
2:05.2 |
18:34.7 |
3:43/K |
37 |
Noah Masson |
Washington Township |
2639 |
|
2:10.5 |
18:40.0 |
3:44/K |
38 |
Colin Mellady |
Fountain Central |
1583 |
|
2:11.6 |
18:41.1 |
3:44/K |
39 |
Logan Fish |
Bremen |
1311 |
|
2:13.0 |
18:42.5 |
3:44/K |
40 |
Alex Charriere |
Washington Township |
2638 |
|
2:16.1 |
18:45.6 |
3:45/K |
41 |
Owen Bice |
Pioneer |
2193 |
|
2:18.0 |
18:47.5 |
3:45/K |
42 |
cody Dick |
Kouts |
1738 |
|
2:18.5 |
18:48.0 |
3:46/K |
43 |
Caleb Lendermon |
Faith Christian |
1559 |
|
2:19.2 |
18:48.7 |
3:46/K |
44 |
Riley Ewen |
Tri-County |
2364 |
|
2:20.5 |
18:50.0 |
3:46/K |
45 |
Parker Nuest |
Hebron |
1610 |
|
2:21.9 |
18:51.4 |
3:46/K |
46 |
Jacob Hamilton |
Clinton Prairie |
1389 |
|
2:22.4 |
18:51.9 |
3:46/K |
47 |
Ben Devaney |
Faith Christian |
1561 |
|
2:28.1 |
18:57.6 |
3:47/K |
48 |
Walter Martin |
Clinton Prairie |
1388 |
|
2:29.8 |
18:59.3 |
3:48/K |
49 |
Abe Maxwell |
Boone Grove |
1299 |
|
2:33.4 |
19:02.9 |
3:48/K |
50 |
Alex Scott |
Morgan Township |
2035 |
|
2:34.7 |
19:04.2 |
3:49/K |
51 |
Spencer Castillo |
Fremont |
1587 |
|
2:36.9 |
19:06.4 |
3:49/K |
52 |
J.L. Venice |
Morgan Township |
2037 |
|
2:42.5 |
19:12.0 |
3:50/K |
53 |
Jacob Nykiel |
Bremen |
1308 |
|
2:44.8 |
19:14.3 |
3:51/K |
54 |
Alex Schafer |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1775 |
|
2:49.3 |
19:18.8 |
3:52/K |
55 |
Matthew Sears |
Washington Township |
2644 |
|
2:50.1 |
19:19.6 |
3:52/K |
56 |
John Cooper |
Carroll, Flora |
1334 |
|
2:50.4 |
19:19.9 |
3:52/K |
57 |
Drew Jones |
Manchester |
1935 |
|
2:52.5 |
19:22.0 |
3:52/K |
58 |
Hunter Miller |
Manchester |
1933 |
|
2:54.0 |
19:23.5 |
3:53/K |
59 |
Caleb Phillips |
Pioneer |
2196 |
|
2:56.3 |
19:25.8 |
3:53/K |
60 |
Dexter Porsi |
Rossville |
2278 |
|
3:00.3 |
19:29.8 |
3:54/K |
61 |
Waco Sebastian |
Kouts |
1735 |
|
3:02.0 |
19:31.5 |
3:54/K |
62 |
Connor Nuest |
Hebron |
1624 |
|
3:02.8 |
19:32.3 |
3:54/K |
63 |
Joe Grren |
Faith Christian |
1557 |
|
3:03.1 |
19:32.6 |
3:54/K |
64 |
Rachon Lucio |
River Forest |
2260 |
|
3:07.5 |
19:37.0 |
3:55/K |
65 |
Ethan Jones |
Washington Township |
2643 |
|
3:08.4 |
19:37.9 |
3:55/K |
66 |
Andrew McCormick |
LaCrosse |
1769 |
|
3:09.8 |
19:39.3 |
3:56/K |
67 |
Ty Maldonado |
Hebron |
1617 |
|
3:14.8 |
19:44.3 |
3:57/K |
68 |
Liam Bules |
South Central |
2342 |
|
3:16.6 |
19:46.1 |
3:57/K |
69 |
Cordell Sherow |
Triton |
2370 |
|
3:17.5 |
19:47.0 |
3:57/K |
70 |
Tyberius Torres |
River Forest |
2264 |
|
3:18.2 |
19:47.7 |
3:57/K |
71 |
Eric Alling |
Rossville |
2279 |
|
3:21.3 |
19:50.8 |
3:58/K |
72 |
Miguel Espino |
North Newton |
2095 |
|
3:24.4 |
19:53.9 |
3:59/K |
73 |
Luke Snyder |
Bremen |
1309 |
|
3:26.8 |
19:56.3 |
3:59/K |
74 |
Owen Lloyd |
Clinton Prairie |
1384 |
|
3:28.9 |
19:58.4 |
4:00/K |
75 |
Xander Carson |
Fountain Central |
1582 |
|
3:31.0 |
20:00.5 |
4:00/K |
76 |
Corey Wallace |
Hebron |
1616 |
|
3:32.0 |
20:01.5 |
4:00/K |
77 |
Odin Bules |
South Central |
2344 |
|
3:33.5 |
20:03.0 |
4:01/K |
78 |
Brice Brewington |
Carroll, Flora |
1335 |
|
3:34.9 |
20:04.4 |
4:01/K |
79 |
Andrew Yarber |
Washington Township |
2640 |
|
3:35.9 |
20:05.4 |
4:01/K |
80 |
Joe Madrigal |
North Newton |
2098 |
|
3:38.1 |
20:07.6 |
4:01/K |
81 |
Brody Fossnock |
Clinton Prairie |
1390 |
|
3:39.7 |
20:09.2 |
4:02/K |
82 |
Bob Krane |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1776 |
|
3:42.0 |
20:11.5 |
4:02/K |
83 |
Caleb Peretti |
North Judson |
2083 |
|
3:42.8 |
20:12.3 |
4:02/K |
84 |
Justin Janssen |
Beecher |
1267 |
|
3:45.4 |
20:14.9 |
4:03/K |
85 |
Wilson Nettleton |
Manchester |
1936 |
|
3:46.3 |
20:15.8 |
4:03/K |
86 |
Jacob Normington |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1778 |
|
3:46.5 |
20:16.0 |
4:03/K |
87 |
Jared Glasford |
West Central |
2492 |
|
3:48.0 |
20:17.5 |
4:03/K |
88 |
Josh Reprogle |
Eastern, Greentown |
1521 |
|
3:52.9 |
20:22.4 |
4:04/K |
89 |
Lucas Cauley |
South Central |
2346 |
|
3:54.3 |
20:23.8 |
4:05/K |
90 |
Daniel Clemens |
Hebron |
1609 |
|
3:58.0 |
20:27.5 |
4:05/K |
91 |
Shadoe Beard |
North Newton |
2097 |
|
4:01.5 |
20:31.0 |
4:06/K |
92 |
Mason Schultz |
West Central |
2494 |
|
4:02.8 |
20:32.3 |
4:06/K |
93 |
Hunter Yager |
Kouts |
1737 |
|
4:08.8 |
20:38.3 |
4:08/K |
94 |
Shaun Honeycutt |
Triton |
2369 |
|
4:10.2 |
20:39.7 |
4:08/K |
95 |
Devin Hodgen |
Rossville |
2275 |
|
4:13.9 |
20:43.4 |
4:09/K |
96 |
Drew Saulsgiver |
Kouts |
1736 |
|
4:15.5 |
20:45.0 |
4:09/K |
97 |
Bryce Tolle |
Bremen |
1307 |
|
4:18.5 |
20:48.0 |
4:10/K |
98 |
Montgomery Pattison |
Manchester |
1937 |
|
4:20.2 |
20:49.7 |
4:10/K |
99 |
Ethan Davis |
Manchester |
1934 |
|
4:26.6 |
20:56.1 |
4:11/K |
100 |
Thomas Setser |
Washington Township |
2641 |
|
4:27.9 |
20:57.4 |
4:11/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Kenny McClung |
Fremont |
1590 |
|
4:28.5 |
20:58.0 |
4:12/K |
102 |
Nick Biegel |
South Central |
2343 |
|
4:31.2 |
21:00.7 |
4:12/K |
103 |
Spencer Noll |
Bridgman, MI |
1322 |
|
4:35.4 |
21:04.9 |
4:13/K |
104 |
Aaron Moore |
Tri-County |
2367 |
|
4:35.5 |
21:05.0 |
4:13/K |
105 |
Jarod Volstorf |
River Valley, MI |
2265 |
|
4:36.1 |
21:05.6 |
4:13/K |
106 |
Andrew Endris |
West Central |
2493 |
|
4:36.2 |
21:05.7 |
4:13/K |
107 |
Eli Roberts |
Pioneer |
2197 |
|
4:36.6 |
21:06.1 |
4:13/K |
108 |
Ivan Alatorre |
River Forest |
2259 |
|
4:36.9 |
21:06.4 |
4:13/K |
109 |
Dawson Oliver |
Caston |
1343 |
|
4:38.0 |
21:07.5 |
4:13/K |
110 |
Luke Beehler |
Laville |
1851 |
|
4:39.4 |
21:08.9 |
4:14/K |
111 |
Connor Gustafson |
Kouts |
1732 |
|
4:41.7 |
21:11.2 |
4:14/K |
112 |
Triston Rodriguez |
Culver Community |
1505 |
|
4:42.9 |
21:12.4 |
4:14/K |
113 |
Truman Plank |
Carroll, Flora |
1336 |
|
4:43.3 |
21:12.8 |
4:14/K |
114 |
Scott Crawley |
Hebron |
1612 |
|
4:46.2 |
21:15.7 |
4:15/K |
115 |
Davis Popp |
Westville |
2552 |
|
4:46.6 |
21:16.1 |
4:15/K |
116 |
Joseph Sakel |
Faith Christian |
1562 |
|
4:46.9 |
21:16.4 |
4:15/K |
117 |
Zach Bridegroom |
North Judson |
2086 |
|
4:48.3 |
21:17.8 |
4:15/K |
118 |
Bryan Wang |
Beecher |
1269 |
|
4:50.2 |
21:19.7 |
4:16/K |
119 |
Billy Brei |
Boone Grove |
1300 |
|
4:51.1 |
21:20.6 |
4:16/K |
120 |
Gaige Rice |
New Buffalo, MI |
2061 |
|
4:54.8 |
21:24.3 |
4:17/K |
121 |
Blake Cannon |
LaCrosse |
2637 |
|
4:57.3 |
21:26.8 |
4:17/K |
122 |
Connor Blesy |
Bridgman, MI |
1313 |
|
5:00.1 |
21:29.6 |
4:18/K |
123 |
Ethan Gagnon |
North Newton |
2099 |
|
5:01.7 |
21:31.2 |
4:18/K |
124 |
Tyler Kessler |
North Newton |
2103 |
|
5:04.1 |
21:33.6 |
4:19/K |
125 |
Wyatt Dittmar |
South Central |
2345 |
|
5:04.7 |
21:34.2 |
4:19/K |
126 |
Holden Potter |
LaLumiere |
1744 |
|
5:06.4 |
21:35.9 |
4:19/K |
127 |
Ian Newhart |
Clinton Prairie |
1386 |
|
5:07.0 |
21:36.5 |
4:19/K |
128 |
Creo Brewster |
New Buffalo, MI |
2059 |
|
5:08.0 |
21:37.5 |
4:19/K |
129 |
Brycen Hernandez |
Fountain Central |
1584 |
|
5:08.7 |
21:38.2 |
4:20/K |
130 |
Braxton Good |
Rossville |
2281 |
|
5:11.2 |
21:40.7 |
4:20/K |
131 |
Eddie Castle |
South Central |
2347 |
|
5:11.8 |
21:41.3 |
4:20/K |
132 |
Caleb Sheets |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
1950 |
|
5:12.9 |
21:42.4 |
4:20/K |
133 |
Brant Buczkowski |
Caston |
1344 |
|
5:13.9 |
21:43.4 |
4:21/K |
134 |
Blake Allen |
North White |
2109 |
|
5:18.8 |
21:48.3 |
4:22/K |
135 |
Ryan Smith |
West Central |
2491 |
|
5:25.6 |
21:55.1 |
4:23/K |
136 |
Jared Spencer |
Pioneer |
2198 |
|
5:27.0 |
21:56.5 |
4:23/K |
137 |
John Yakimicki |
Oregon-Davis |
2142 |
|
5:29.0 |
21:58.5 |
4:24/K |
138 |
Louis Olmo IV |
River Forest |
2261 |
|
5:32.6 |
22:02.1 |
4:24/K |
139 |
Josh Musall |
North Miami |
2089 |
|
5:39.9 |
22:09.4 |
4:26/K |
140 |
Malachi Sanderson |
North Miami |
2094 |
|
5:43.0 |
22:12.5 |
4:26/K |
141 |
Brock Watkins |
Triton |
2371 |
|
5:44.7 |
22:14.2 |
4:27/K |
142 |
John Brown |
Culver Community |
1503 |
|
5:48.2 |
22:17.7 |
4:27/K |
143 |
Chance Thomas |
North Judson |
2087 |
|
5:49.8 |
22:19.3 |
4:28/K |
144 |
Andrick Villa |
New Buffalo, MI |
2064 |
|
5:52.6 |
22:22.1 |
4:28/K |
145 |
Justin Brown |
Culver Community |
1504 |
|
5:52.9 |
22:22.4 |
4:28/K |
146 |
Malachi Sewell |
Carroll, Flora |
1338 |
|
5:52.9 |
22:22.4 |
4:28/K |
147 |
Bryce Creutzburg |
Westville |
2553 |
|
5:53.2 |
22:22.7 |
4:28/K |
148 |
Robert Morrical |
Laville |
1852 |
|
5:55.3 |
22:24.8 |
4:29/K |
149 |
Charlie Hartnig |
North Newton |
2106 |
|
5:56.7 |
22:26.2 |
4:29/K |
150 |
Jalontae Blakely |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
1952 |
|
6:01.8 |
22:31.3 |
4:30/K |
151 |
Logan Pancek |
LaCrosse |
1773 |
|
6:03.8 |
22:33.3 |
4:31/K |
152 |
Phillip Murphy |
Faith Christian |
1563 |
|
6:09.7 |
22:39.2 |
4:32/K |
153 |
Matthew Harrington |
Tri-County |
2365 |
|
6:14.9 |
22:44.4 |
4:33/K |
154 |
Zach Brown |
LaCrosse |
1771 |
|
6:22.8 |
22:52.3 |
4:34/K |
155 |
Josh Grant |
LaLumiere |
1742 |
|
6:30.3 |
22:59.8 |
4:36/K |
156 |
Matt Armstrong |
Fremont |
1589 |
|
6:33.1 |
23:02.6 |
4:36/K |
157 |
Jarick Lepper |
Fremont |
1591 |
|
6:38.0 |
23:07.5 |
4:37/K |
158 |
Sonny Santana |
Whiting |
2572 |
|
6:40.2 |
23:09.7 |
4:38/K |
159 |
Cole George |
Bremen |
1310 |
|
6:44.8 |
23:14.3 |
4:39/K |
160 |
Logan Parker |
Carroll, Flora |
1337 |
|
6:48.2 |
23:17.7 |
4:39/K |
161 |
Seth Margaritas |
New Buffalo, MI |
2060 |
|
6:51.2 |
23:20.7 |
4:40/K |
162 |
Jeremiah Goodrich |
Triton |
2373 |
|
6:52.7 |
23:22.2 |
4:40/K |
163 |
Owen Getz |
Tri-County |
2366 |
|
7:05.0 |
23:34.5 |
4:43/K |
164 |
Daniel Madden |
North Miami |
2091 |
|
7:05.9 |
23:35.4 |
4:43/K |
165 |
Kenny Wilkinson |
North Miami |
2088 |
|
7:06.6 |
23:36.1 |
4:43/K |
166 |
Josiah Zintsmaster |
North Miami |
2092 |
|
7:10.4 |
23:39.9 |
4:44/K |
167 |
Seth Mitchell |
Westville |
2554 |
|
7:12.5 |
23:42.0 |
4:44/K |
168 |
Ben Sherbondy |
Fremont |
1592 |
|
7:15.4 |
23:44.9 |
4:45/K |
169 |
Brenden Ray |
Triton |
2372 |
|
7:16.4 |
23:45.9 |
4:45/K |
170 |
Brandon Stolzenbach |
Beecher |
1265 |
|
7:16.8 |
23:46.3 |
4:45/K |
171 |
Chris Walden |
Fountain Central |
1585 |
|
7:21.5 |
23:51.0 |
4:46/K |
172 |
Seth Snyder |
Eastern, Greentown |
1522 |
|
7:28.0 |
23:57.5 |
4:47/K |
173 |
Will Ramos |
Whiting |
2570 |
|
7:33.5 |
24:03.0 |
4:49/K |
174 |
Jeffery Avery |
Oregon-Davis |
2143 |
|
7:39.9 |
24:09.4 |
4:50/K |
175 |
Jeff Chilcott |
Faith Christian |
1558 |
|
8:01.9 |
24:31.4 |
4:54/K |
176 |
Brock Buczkowski |
Caston |
1345 |
|
8:03.2 |
24:32.7 |
4:54/K |
177 |
Wes Brust |
LaCrosse |
1772 |
|
8:09.5 |
24:39.0 |
4:56/K |
178 |
Nolan Howard |
LaLumiere |
1743 |
|
8:09.6 |
24:39.1 |
4:56/K |
179 |
Blake Newton |
New Buffalo, MI |
2062 |
|
8:18.3 |
24:47.8 |
4:57/K |
180 |
Maxwell Lawrence |
Oregon-Davis |
2144 |
|
8:22.9 |
24:52.4 |
4:58/K |
181 |
Martin Gianotti |
Beecher |
1263 |
|
8:25.3 |
24:54.8 |
4:59/K |
182 |
Mark Fogle |
Boone Grove |
1301 |
|
8:26.2 |
24:55.7 |
4:59/K |
183 |
Ricky Fannin |
Boone Grove |
1304 |
|
8:39.0 |
25:08.5 |
5:02/K |
184 |
Dustin McDaniel |
Boone Grove |
1302 |
|
8:42.8 |
25:12.3 |
5:02/K |
185 |
Mark Schweikert |
North Judson |
2084 |
|
9:13.8 |
25:43.3 |
5:09/K |
186 |
Ben Pizarek |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
1956 |
|
9:15.8 |
25:45.3 |
5:09/K |
187 |
Rob Kesling |
Pioneer |
2194 |
|
9:37.6 |
26:07.1 |
5:13/K |
188 |
Clayton Young |
Bremen |
1312 |
|
9:41.5 |
26:11.0 |
5:14/K |
189 |
Wayne Kramer |
Whiting |
2568 |
|
9:47.6 |
26:17.1 |
5:15/K |
190 |
Niko Cabela |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
1954 |
|
11:01.9 |
27:31.4 |
5:30/K |
191 |
Questin Luse |
Oregon-Davis |
2145 |
|
11:09.8 |
27:39.3 |
5:32/K |
192 |
Dan Beeler |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
1951 |
|
11:10.3 |
27:39.8 |
5:32/K |
193 |
Angel Villanueva |
Whiting |
2583 |
|
11:39.7 |
28:09.2 |
5:38/K |
194 |
Brandon Schrimsher |
Beecher |
1270 |
|
12:25.0 |
28:54.5 |
5:47/K |
195 |
Nick Cain |
Laville |
1854 |
|
12:26.1 |
28:55.6 |
5:47/K |
196 |
Will Stricker |
Whiting |
2571 |
|
12:29.4 |
28:58.9 |
5:48/K |
197 |
Robbie Jones |
Beecher |
1271 |
|
14:08.9 |
30:38.4 |
6:08/K |
198 |
Ethan Shook |
Eastern, Greentown |
1523 |
|
14:11.6 |
30:41.1 |
6:08/K |
199 |
Greg Vajner |
Boone Grove |
1303 |
|
14:12.3 |
30:41.8 |
6:08/K |
200 |
Matthew Ruiz |
Marquette Catholic, M.C. |
1955 |
|
17:17.2 |
33:46.7 |
6:45/K |
Girls Class AA
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Madeline Lilly |
Twin Lakes |
1037 |
|
|
18:49.7 |
3:46/K |
2 |
Maggie Gutwein |
Twin Lakes |
1038 |
|
0:28.0 |
19:17.7 |
3:51/K |
3 |
Cara Hasser |
Benton Central |
58 |
|
0:32.2 |
19:21.9 |
3:52/K |
4 |
Annalise James |
Lowell |
591 |
|
0:37.7 |
19:27.4 |
3:53/K |
5 |
Haley Schuck |
New Prairie |
786 |
|
0:56.0 |
19:45.7 |
3:57/K |
6 |
Jordyn Boyer |
Lowell |
585 |
|
0:59.0 |
19:48.7 |
3:58/K |
7 |
Josey Korte |
Angola |
18 |
|
1:16.9 |
20:06.6 |
4:01/K |
8 |
Hannah Martin |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
182 |
|
1:17.9 |
20:07.6 |
4:01/K |
9 |
Trinity Austin |
Griffith |
320 |
|
1:24.5 |
20:14.2 |
4:03/K |
10 |
Rachel Saylor |
New Prairie |
772 |
|
1:25.1 |
20:14.8 |
4:03/K |
11 |
Lindsey Kolanowski |
Hanover Central |
325 |
|
1:30.0 |
20:19.7 |
4:04/K |
12 |
Isabel Weise |
Benton Central |
51 |
|
1:31.9 |
20:21.6 |
4:04/K |
13 |
Olivia Umlauf |
Hanover Central |
326 |
|
1:38.0 |
20:27.7 |
4:05/K |
14 |
Emily Fuelling |
Bellmont |
45 |
|
1:42.1 |
20:31.8 |
4:06/K |
15 |
Morgan Fleming |
Rensselaer Central |
922 |
|
1:43.2 |
20:32.9 |
4:06/K |
16 |
Claire Mitsch |
Lowell |
595 |
|
1:49.3 |
20:39.0 |
4:08/K |
17 |
Jessie Mescal |
Lowell |
594 |
|
1:51.5 |
20:41.2 |
4:08/K |
18 |
madison winegardner |
Maconaquah |
599 |
|
1:59.8 |
20:49.5 |
4:10/K |
19 |
olivia winegardner |
Maconaquah |
600 |
|
2:01.9 |
20:51.6 |
4:10/K |
20 |
Mary Terhune |
Culver Academies |
243 |
|
2:15.2 |
21:04.9 |
4:13/K |
21 |
Grace Beehler |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
985 |
|
2:16.5 |
21:06.2 |
4:13/K |
22 |
Hayley Musser |
Benton Central |
52 |
|
2:18.0 |
21:07.7 |
4:13/K |
23 |
Annie Shea |
Culver Academies |
242 |
|
2:20.2 |
21:09.9 |
4:14/K |
24 |
Leealison Korniak |
Rensselaer Central |
928 |
|
2:22.5 |
21:12.2 |
4:14/K |
25 |
Angela Gonzalez |
Hanover Central |
330 |
|
2:24.6 |
21:14.3 |
4:15/K |
26 |
Hailey Henry |
Rensselaer Central |
925 |
|
2:25.4 |
21:15.1 |
4:15/K |
27 |
Maddie McTigue |
Marian |
636 |
|
2:26.3 |
21:16.0 |
4:15/K |
28 |
Natalie Nicholson |
Western |
1166 |
|
2:28.5 |
21:18.2 |
4:16/K |
29 |
London Griesey |
Twin Lakes |
1040 |
|
2:36.1 |
21:25.8 |
4:17/K |
30 |
Casey Lechner |
Northwestern |
834 |
|
2:37.2 |
21:26.9 |
4:17/K |
31 |
haley wimmer |
Maconaquah |
602 |
|
2:39.3 |
21:29.0 |
4:18/K |
32 |
Jordyn Bloode |
New Prairie |
771 |
|
2:40.3 |
21:30.0 |
4:18/K |
33 |
Sarah Greenwell |
West Lafayette |
1151 |
|
2:42.7 |
21:32.4 |
4:18/K |
34 |
Hannah Stein |
Marian |
639 |
|
2:44.2 |
21:33.9 |
4:19/K |
35 |
Peyton Kneadler |
Twin Lakes |
1039 |
|
2:45.0 |
21:34.7 |
4:19/K |
36 |
Kyra Young |
New Prairie |
777 |
|
2:45.1 |
21:34.8 |
4:19/K |
37 |
Ashley Burnett |
Glenn |
428 |
|
2:51.8 |
21:41.5 |
4:20/K |
38 |
Hannah Majewski |
Marian |
638 |
|
2:55.3 |
21:45.0 |
4:21/K |
39 |
Emily Gunsett |
Bellmont |
38 |
|
2:55.3 |
21:45.0 |
4:21/K |
40 |
Callie Metzger |
New Prairie |
773 |
|
2:56.5 |
21:46.2 |
4:21/K |
41 |
Jozie Gregg |
Culver Academies |
230 |
|
2:59.2 |
21:48.9 |
4:22/K |
42 |
Hayley Tang |
Hanover Central |
332 |
|
3:00.6 |
21:50.3 |
4:22/K |
43 |
Stephanie Ma |
Culver Academies |
235 |
|
3:02.7 |
21:52.4 |
4:22/K |
44 |
Ellie Tate |
West Lafayette |
1153 |
|
3:10.1 |
21:59.8 |
4:24/K |
45 |
Tatiana Micic |
Hanover Central |
331 |
|
3:12.6 |
22:02.3 |
4:24/K |
46 |
Erin Knepley |
Western |
1154 |
|
3:13.4 |
22:03.1 |
4:25/K |
47 |
Taylor Rock |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
1000 |
|
3:14.4 |
22:04.1 |
4:25/K |
48 |
Reagan Ritchie |
Western |
1160 |
|
3:14.8 |
22:04.5 |
4:25/K |
49 |
Riley Hickman |
Rensselaer Central |
926 |
|
3:18.9 |
22:08.6 |
4:26/K |
50 |
Rachel Crawford |
Plymouth |
884 |
|
3:19.7 |
22:09.4 |
4:26/K |
51 |
Karen Hunckler |
Marian |
642 |
|
3:25.5 |
22:15.2 |
4:27/K |
52 |
Mackenzie Marks |
West Lafayette |
1148 |
|
3:27.3 |
22:17.0 |
4:27/K |
53 |
Alex Majchrowicz |
Andrean |
5 |
|
3:28.8 |
22:18.5 |
4:28/K |
54 |
Jensen Freeman |
Northwestern |
832 |
|
3:29.7 |
22:19.4 |
4:28/K |
55 |
Ashley Elm |
New Prairie |
785 |
|
3:30.2 |
22:19.9 |
4:28/K |
56 |
Emma Marley |
Western |
1167 |
|
3:31.5 |
22:21.2 |
4:28/K |
57 |
Isabella Pradhan |
Andrean |
1 |
|
3:32.3 |
22:22.0 |
4:28/K |
58 |
Taylor Walden |
Western |
1164 |
|
3:33.1 |
22:22.8 |
4:28/K |
59 |
Emily Sarna |
Hanover Central |
335 |
|
3:34.5 |
22:24.2 |
4:29/K |
60 |
Kaitlyn Ditmars |
Angola |
13 |
|
3:37.8 |
22:27.5 |
4:29/K |
61 |
Haley Ulmer |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
187 |
|
3:38.5 |
22:28.2 |
4:30/K |
62 |
Nicole Crocker |
Northwestern |
830 |
|
3:39.1 |
22:28.8 |
4:30/K |
63 |
Allison McMinnw |
Western |
1162 |
|
3:40.3 |
22:30.0 |
4:30/K |
64 |
Hope Myroup |
New Prairie |
774 |
|
3:41.0 |
22:30.7 |
4:30/K |
65 |
Grace Fisher |
Bellmont |
41 |
|
3:42.4 |
22:32.1 |
4:30/K |
66 |
Emily Britt |
Rensselaer Central |
919 |
|
3:44.0 |
22:33.7 |
4:31/K |
67 |
Mackenzie Neher |
Bellmont |
2648 |
|
3:44.8 |
22:34.5 |
4:31/K |
68 |
Makenzie Flanigan |
Rensselaer Central |
921 |
|
3:45.2 |
22:34.9 |
4:31/K |
69 |
Caroline O'Callaghan |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
998 |
|
3:46.4 |
22:36.1 |
4:31/K |
70 |
Mackenzie Deguch |
Marian |
634 |
|
3:47.0 |
22:36.7 |
4:31/K |
71 |
Kate Bilkey |
Northwestern |
827 |
|
3:47.2 |
22:36.9 |
4:31/K |
72 |
Autum Meyers |
Bellmont |
49 |
|
3:56.1 |
22:45.8 |
4:33/K |
73 |
Emma Kearns |
Marian |
637 |
|
3:58.5 |
22:48.2 |
4:34/K |
74 |
bekah shinn |
Maconaquah |
604 |
|
3:58.6 |
22:48.3 |
4:34/K |
75 |
Chase Cortes |
Culver Academies |
227 |
|
4:01.0 |
22:50.7 |
4:34/K |
76 |
Katrina Sakimoto |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
1001 |
|
4:02.8 |
22:52.5 |
4:34/K |
77 |
Brooke Wagner |
Plymouth |
882 |
|
4:04.0 |
22:53.7 |
4:35/K |
78 |
Amanda Lange |
Lowell |
593 |
|
4:04.5 |
22:54.2 |
4:35/K |
79 |
Maegan Perkovich |
Griffith |
323 |
|
4:08.5 |
22:58.2 |
4:36/K |
80 |
Karly Kitch |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1024 |
|
4:08.7 |
22:58.4 |
4:36/K |
81 |
Carrie Scott |
Bellmont |
50 |
|
4:09.8 |
22:59.5 |
4:36/K |
82 |
Morganne Marrs |
Wheeler |
1186 |
|
4:10.2 |
22:59.9 |
4:36/K |
83 |
Madalynn Mendez |
Angola |
21 |
|
4:16.2 |
23:05.9 |
4:37/K |
84 |
Leslie Leon |
Griffith |
321 |
|
4:19.1 |
23:08.8 |
4:38/K |
85 |
Rebecca Sims |
Northwestern |
838 |
|
4:19.8 |
23:09.5 |
4:38/K |
86 |
Clair Dunwoody |
Rochester |
950 |
|
4:21.3 |
23:11.0 |
4:38/K |
87 |
Lexi Ramirez |
Plymouth |
883 |
|
4:23.0 |
23:12.7 |
4:38/K |
88 |
Sophia Yager-Motl |
Northwestern |
840 |
|
4:26.6 |
23:16.3 |
4:39/K |
89 |
Summer Brown |
Calumet |
93 |
|
4:29.7 |
23:19.4 |
4:40/K |
90 |
Abbey Bentz |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
176 |
|
4:34.0 |
23:23.7 |
4:41/K |
91 |
Abbie McCarter |
Rochester |
955 |
|
4:35.0 |
23:24.7 |
4:41/K |
92 |
Chloe Otis |
Lowell |
597 |
|
4:36.1 |
23:25.8 |
4:41/K |
93 |
Alexis Elliott |
Rochester |
956 |
|
4:37.9 |
23:27.6 |
4:41/K |
94 |
Isabel Vazquez |
Bishop Noll |
1225 |
|
4:38.1 |
23:27.8 |
4:41/K |
95 |
Emily Anderson |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
984 |
|
4:42.2 |
23:31.9 |
4:42/K |
96 |
Hannah Conner |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
988 |
|
4:44.8 |
23:34.5 |
4:43/K |
97 |
Claire Martinez |
Culver Academies |
236 |
|
4:46.3 |
23:36.0 |
4:43/K |
98 |
Logan Buck |
Western |
1163 |
|
4:49.6 |
23:39.3 |
4:44/K |
99 |
Bailey Temple |
Angola |
27 |
|
4:50.1 |
23:39.8 |
4:44/K |
100 |
Caroline Gunnarsson |
Jimtown |
384 |
|
4:51.5 |
23:41.2 |
4:44/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Elyse Schutjer |
Culver Academies |
241 |
|
4:52.3 |
23:42.0 |
4:44/K |
102 |
Pirie Maher |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
997 |
|
4:53.3 |
23:43.0 |
4:45/K |
103 |
bailey hayes |
Maconaquah |
603 |
|
4:54.3 |
23:44.0 |
4:45/K |
104 |
Elizabeth Crane |
Benton Central |
54 |
|
4:59.5 |
23:49.2 |
4:46/K |
105 |
Brianna Baughman |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
175 |
|
4:59.6 |
23:49.3 |
4:46/K |
106 |
Lauryn Fackler |
Northwestern |
831 |
|
5:03.8 |
23:53.5 |
4:47/K |
107 |
Hannah Hall |
Rensselaer Central |
923 |
|
5:04.0 |
23:53.7 |
4:47/K |
108 |
Jordan Minix |
Rochester |
958 |
|
5:05.2 |
23:54.9 |
4:47/K |
109 |
Makhiya Scanlon |
Twin Lakes |
1041 |
|
5:12.4 |
24:02.1 |
4:48/K |
110 |
Alejandra Leon |
Griffith |
317 |
|
5:12.5 |
24:02.2 |
4:48/K |
111 |
Crystal Benitez |
Kankakee Valley |
431 |
|
5:12.6 |
24:02.3 |
4:48/K |
112 |
Olivia Schaeffer |
West Lafayette |
1150 |
|
5:25.3 |
24:15.0 |
4:51/K |
113 |
Claire Fewell |
Marian |
635 |
|
5:26.0 |
24:15.7 |
4:51/K |
114 |
Gabi Lopez |
Hammond Gavit |
610 |
|
5:27.0 |
24:16.7 |
4:51/K |
115 |
Lillian Burton |
Wheeler |
1188 |
|
5:27.2 |
24:16.9 |
4:51/K |
116 |
Alysa Coleman |
Calumet |
94 |
|
5:35.6 |
24:25.3 |
4:53/K |
117 |
Josie Gutwein |
Twin Lakes |
1042 |
|
5:35.7 |
24:25.4 |
4:53/K |
118 |
Taylor Aeschliman |
Lowell |
584 |
|
5:37.7 |
24:27.4 |
4:53/K |
119 |
Carly Zellers |
Rochester |
947 |
|
5:39.9 |
24:29.6 |
4:54/K |
120 |
Jenna Giorgi |
Wheeler |
1187 |
|
5:46.4 |
24:36.1 |
4:55/K |
121 |
Breelyn Conley |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1017 |
|
5:47.8 |
24:37.5 |
4:55/K |
122 |
Makayla De Boer |
Hanover Central |
328 |
|
5:49.3 |
24:39.0 |
4:56/K |
123 |
Julia Moore |
Bishop Noll |
1230 |
|
5:49.4 |
24:39.1 |
4:56/K |
124 |
Kaila Moskalick |
Kankakee Valley |
433 |
|
5:50.6 |
24:40.3 |
4:56/K |
125 |
Michaela Sheets |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
185 |
|
5:54.5 |
24:44.2 |
4:57/K |
126 |
Hannah O'Dell |
Rochester |
951 |
|
5:56.4 |
24:46.1 |
4:57/K |
127 |
Kayla Ericksen |
Andrean |
11 |
|
5:59.9 |
24:49.6 |
4:58/K |
128 |
Charity Talbert |
West Lafayette |
1146 |
|
6:00.5 |
24:50.2 |
4:58/K |
129 |
betsy powell |
Maconaquah |
605 |
|
6:07.0 |
24:56.7 |
4:59/K |
130 |
Emily Sanders |
West Lafayette |
1145 |
|
6:08.4 |
24:58.1 |
5:00/K |
131 |
Rachel Gerbick |
Wheeler |
1189 |
|
6:09.6 |
24:59.3 |
5:00/K |
132 |
Brittani Splix |
Plymouth |
885 |
|
6:12.3 |
25:02.0 |
5:00/K |
133 |
Danielle LaFaive |
Plymouth |
887 |
|
6:18.0 |
25:07.7 |
5:01/K |
134 |
Tessa Boby |
Andrean |
8 |
|
6:21.6 |
25:11.3 |
5:02/K |
135 |
Mollie Flook |
Benton Central |
53 |
|
6:22.4 |
25:12.1 |
5:02/K |
136 |
Alexis Rogge |
Wheeler |
1192 |
|
6:22.8 |
25:12.5 |
5:02/K |
137 |
Faith Poor |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
183 |
|
6:26.4 |
25:16.1 |
5:03/K |
138 |
Leah Gouwens |
Kankakee Valley |
432 |
|
6:29.0 |
25:18.7 |
5:04/K |
139 |
Andrea Goodwin |
Wheeler |
1191 |
|
6:29.2 |
25:18.9 |
5:04/K |
140 |
Jayla Meyer |
Angola |
22 |
|
6:31.6 |
25:21.3 |
5:04/K |
141 |
Chloe Hutchins |
Angola |
17 |
|
6:32.0 |
25:21.7 |
5:04/K |
142 |
Allie Satoski |
Andrean |
7 |
|
6:33.8 |
25:23.5 |
5:05/K |
143 |
Hazel Veldman |
Kankakee Valley |
438 |
|
6:36.7 |
25:26.4 |
5:05/K |
144 |
Dara Meece |
Griffith |
319 |
|
6:41.9 |
25:31.6 |
5:06/K |
145 |
Bailee Chapman |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
178 |
|
6:48.7 |
25:38.4 |
5:08/K |
146 |
Maddy Hiatt |
Rochester |
948 |
|
6:49.9 |
25:39.6 |
5:08/K |
147 |
Elizabeth Perkovich |
Griffith |
322 |
|
6:52.6 |
25:42.3 |
5:08/K |
148 |
Abigail Reyes |
Hammond Gavit |
609 |
|
7:02.3 |
25:52.0 |
5:10/K |
149 |
Lexi Tompkins |
Benton Central |
56 |
|
7:08.5 |
25:58.2 |
5:12/K |
150 |
Kristin Davia |
Calumet |
95 |
|
7:09.8 |
25:59.5 |
5:12/K |
151 |
Grilly Ayla |
Angola |
14 |
|
7:11.8 |
26:01.5 |
5:12/K |
152 |
Sophie Flora |
Knox |
439 |
|
7:14.0 |
26:03.7 |
5:13/K |
153 |
Anissa Villagomez |
Bishop Noll |
1229 |
|
7:19.2 |
26:08.9 |
5:14/K |
154 |
Jillian Roth |
Bellmont |
47 |
|
7:23.2 |
26:12.9 |
5:14/K |
155 |
Haley Hedington |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1022 |
|
7:23.5 |
26:13.2 |
5:15/K |
156 |
Haley Hoover |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1021 |
|
7:28.7 |
26:18.4 |
5:16/K |
157 |
abby bourne |
Maconaquah |
606 |
|
7:38.4 |
26:28.1 |
5:18/K |
158 |
Ally Schumacher |
Kankakee Valley |
436 |
|
7:45.4 |
26:35.1 |
5:19/K |
159 |
Lucy Brower |
West Lafayette |
1144 |
|
8:00.0 |
26:49.7 |
5:22/K |
160 |
Brooklyn Conley |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1025 |
|
8:01.0 |
26:50.7 |
5:22/K |
161 |
Mireya Robles |
S.B. Washington |
1006 |
|
8:18.0 |
27:07.7 |
5:25/K |
162 |
Kamryn Yerga |
Andrean |
4 |
|
8:26.5 |
27:16.2 |
5:27/K |
163 |
Yareli Toledo |
Jimtown |
396 |
|
8:29.5 |
27:19.2 |
5:28/K |
164 |
Holly Dykstra |
Hammond Gavit |
611 |
|
8:39.0 |
27:28.7 |
5:30/K |
165 |
Olivia Doty |
Knox |
443 |
|
8:43.6 |
27:33.3 |
5:31/K |
166 |
Casey Perz |
Andrean |
6 |
|
8:49.8 |
27:39.5 |
5:32/K |
167 |
Taylor Hellwege |
Wheeler |
1223 |
|
8:54.1 |
27:43.8 |
5:33/K |
168 |
Alexia Durkis |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1023 |
|
8:54.3 |
27:44.0 |
5:33/K |
169 |
Cassie Marquez |
Bishop Noll |
1227 |
|
9:10.0 |
27:59.7 |
5:36/K |
170 |
Abby Emigh |
Knox |
440 |
|
9:13.3 |
28:03.0 |
5:37/K |
171 |
Isenbarger Allison |
Jimtown |
387 |
|
9:16.8 |
28:06.5 |
5:37/K |
172 |
Julie Burkholder |
Jimtown |
381 |
|
9:22.1 |
28:11.8 |
5:38/K |
173 |
Madison Brown |
Knox |
441 |
|
9:26.2 |
28:15.9 |
5:39/K |
174 |
Abigail DeLaLuz |
Jimtown |
398 |
|
9:27.0 |
28:16.7 |
5:39/K |
175 |
Dani Bailey |
Benton Central |
59 |
|
9:27.9 |
28:17.6 |
5:39/K |
176 |
Mya Harvey |
Bishop Noll |
1234 |
|
10:02.0 |
28:51.7 |
5:46/K |
177 |
Allison Schultheis |
Kankakee Valley |
435 |
|
10:09.3 |
28:59.0 |
5:48/K |
178 |
Taylor Mikel |
Jimtown |
391 |
|
10:40.9 |
29:30.6 |
5:54/K |
179 |
Samantha Switalski |
Glenn |
429 |
|
10:44.6 |
29:34.3 |
5:55/K |
180 |
Daphne Nunez |
Bishop Noll |
1232 |
|
10:48.2 |
29:37.9 |
5:55/K |
181 |
Aulanah Bigham |
Hammond Gavit |
614 |
|
11:35.7 |
30:25.4 |
6:05/K |
182 |
Lexi Gomez |
S.B. Washington |
1009 |
|
12:59.0 |
31:48.7 |
6:22/K |
183 |
Emmy Stephenson |
Knox |
444 |
|
13:34.4 |
32:24.1 |
6:29/K |
184 |
Michelle Harvey |
Bishop Noll |
1235 |
|
13:47.3 |
32:37.0 |
6:31/K |
185 |
Yulisa Gil |
S.B. Washington |
1008 |
|
13:51.4 |
32:41.1 |
6:32/K |
186 |
Ashley De La Rosa |
S.B. Washington |
1007 |
|
13:55.1 |
32:44.8 |
6:33/K |
187 |
Abbi Miller |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1018 |
|
14:11.4 |
33:01.1 |
6:36/K |
188 |
Alexandra Longoria |
Griffith |
318 |
|
14:11.8 |
33:01.5 |
6:36/K |
Boys Class AA
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
David Ehlers |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1417 |
|
|
16:17.8 |
3:15/K |
2 |
Noah Steffen |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1432 |
|
0:03.5 |
16:21.3 |
3:16/K |
3 |
Wesley Meyer |
Rochester |
2267 |
|
0:12.9 |
16:30.7 |
3:18/K |
4 |
Sam Bradley |
Angola |
1245 |
|
0:17.2 |
16:35.0 |
3:19/K |
5 |
Joel O'Shea |
Wheeler |
2558 |
|
0:20.3 |
16:38.1 |
3:20/K |
6 |
Matt Morris |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2328 |
|
0:27.6 |
16:45.4 |
3:21/K |
7 |
Kevin Paszko |
Hanover Central |
1605 |
|
0:28.7 |
16:46.5 |
3:21/K |
8 |
Eli Pugh |
Rochester |
2268 |
|
0:38.2 |
16:56.0 |
3:23/K |
9 |
Thomas McNamara |
Bellmont |
1274 |
|
0:53.0 |
17:10.8 |
3:26/K |
10 |
Zach Dunlap |
Culver Academies |
1481 |
|
1:01.5 |
17:19.3 |
3:28/K |
11 |
Josh Everetts |
Western |
2526 |
|
1:01.8 |
17:19.6 |
3:28/K |
12 |
Trevor Conley |
Kankakee Valley |
1707 |
|
1:09.9 |
17:27.7 |
3:29/K |
13 |
Harrison Korkos |
Rochester |
2271 |
|
1:12.0 |
17:29.8 |
3:30/K |
14 |
Alex Amaro |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1413 |
|
1:20.1 |
17:37.9 |
3:31/K |
15 |
Ben Manahan |
Twin Lakes |
2374 |
|
1:24.3 |
17:42.1 |
3:32/K |
16 |
Aiden Hostetler |
Wheeler |
2559 |
|
1:28.0 |
17:45.8 |
3:33/K |
17 |
David Czerwonky |
West Lafayette |
2502 |
|
1:29.0 |
17:46.8 |
3:33/K |
18 |
Nathaniel Witmer |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1435 |
|
1:30.0 |
17:47.8 |
3:33/K |
19 |
Bryce Niewoehner |
Kankakee Valley |
1713 |
|
1:37.6 |
17:55.4 |
3:35/K |
20 |
Jacob Vicsik |
Jimtown |
1670 |
|
1:37.7 |
17:55.5 |
3:35/K |
21 |
Carter Delworth |
West Lafayette |
2519 |
|
1:40.2 |
17:58.0 |
3:36/K |
22 |
John Bullock |
West Lafayette |
2500 |
|
1:40.8 |
17:58.6 |
3:36/K |
23 |
Noah Sheaffer |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1428 |
|
1:42.3 |
18:00.1 |
3:36/K |
24 |
Justin Matei |
Culver Academies |
1492 |
|
1:43.3 |
18:01.1 |
3:36/K |
25 |
Jeffery Oliver |
Plymouth |
2206 |
|
1:45.0 |
18:02.8 |
3:36/K |
26 |
Cody Dennis |
Rochester |
2274 |
|
1:51.2 |
18:09.0 |
3:38/K |
27 |
Ethan Dillman |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1416 |
|
1:51.4 |
18:09.2 |
3:38/K |
28 |
Reese Holloway |
West Lafayette |
2503 |
|
1:52.0 |
18:09.8 |
3:38/K |
29 |
David Konter |
S.B. Washington |
2337 |
|
1:53.0 |
18:10.8 |
3:38/K |
30 |
Tyler Dietzel |
Maconaquah |
1917 |
|
1:54.5 |
18:12.3 |
3:38/K |
31 |
Joseph Woeste |
West Lafayette |
2508 |
|
1:56.2 |
18:14.0 |
3:39/K |
32 |
Jacob Corral |
Bellmont |
1273 |
|
1:57.3 |
18:15.1 |
3:39/K |
33 |
James Spikes |
Calumet |
1327 |
|
1:59.5 |
18:17.3 |
3:39/K |
34 |
Ethan Collins |
Hanover Central |
1602 |
|
2:00.3 |
18:18.1 |
3:40/K |
35 |
Callaway Bird |
Culver Academies |
1478 |
|
2:00.8 |
18:18.6 |
3:40/K |
36 |
Saul Garcia |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2321 |
|
2:01.2 |
18:19.0 |
3:40/K |
37 |
Christian Sutton |
Calumet |
1328 |
|
2:02.1 |
18:19.9 |
3:40/K |
38 |
Isaac Venters |
Twin Lakes |
2375 |
|
2:03.5 |
18:21.3 |
3:40/K |
39 |
Andy Powers |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2329 |
|
2:04.5 |
18:22.3 |
3:40/K |
40 |
Isaac Tillema |
Kankakee Valley |
1720 |
|
2:05.6 |
18:23.4 |
3:41/K |
41 |
Sam Craig |
West Lafayette |
2501 |
|
2:07.7 |
18:25.5 |
3:41/K |
42 |
Hallin Burgan |
Culver Academies |
1479 |
|
2:07.9 |
18:25.7 |
3:41/K |
43 |
Jose Figueroa |
Culver Academies |
1484 |
|
2:09.7 |
18:27.5 |
3:41/K |
44 |
Clayton Sheehan |
Bellmont |
1280 |
|
2:11.1 |
18:28.9 |
3:42/K |
45 |
Josh Scott |
Western |
2525 |
|
2:11.8 |
18:29.6 |
3:42/K |
46 |
Nicholas Trevino |
Jimtown |
1669 |
|
2:12.4 |
18:30.2 |
3:42/K |
47 |
Nick Mendenhall |
Glenn |
1695 |
|
2:12.4 |
18:30.2 |
3:42/K |
48 |
Grayson Radvansky |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2330 |
|
2:12.9 |
18:30.7 |
3:42/K |
49 |
Damek O'Dell |
Rochester |
2270 |
|
2:15.3 |
18:33.1 |
3:43/K |
50 |
Marshall Lenski |
Andrean |
1241 |
|
2:18.3 |
18:36.1 |
3:43/K |
51 |
Adam Gindl |
Andrean |
1236 |
|
2:18.9 |
18:36.7 |
3:43/K |
52 |
Justin Gephart |
Bellmont |
1272 |
|
2:22.8 |
18:40.6 |
3:44/K |
53 |
Ryan Moreno |
West Lafayette |
2505 |
|
2:22.9 |
18:40.7 |
3:44/K |
54 |
Jack Adair |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1410 |
|
2:24.7 |
18:42.5 |
3:44/K |
55 |
Louis Gonzalez |
Hanover Central |
1601 |
|
2:32.1 |
18:49.9 |
3:46/K |
56 |
Spencer Hutchins |
Northwestern |
2132 |
|
2:34.6 |
18:52.4 |
3:46/K |
57 |
Alex Taylor |
Western |
2535 |
|
2:35.2 |
18:53.0 |
3:47/K |
58 |
Blaine Lilly |
Twin Lakes |
2376 |
|
2:35.9 |
18:53.7 |
3:47/K |
59 |
Aaron Mak Hoffman |
Benton Central |
1290 |
|
2:37.0 |
18:54.8 |
3:47/K |
60 |
Beau Balch |
Rensselaer Central |
2253 |
|
2:37.6 |
18:55.4 |
3:47/K |
61 |
Sam Venters |
Twin Lakes |
2377 |
|
2:38.6 |
18:56.4 |
3:47/K |
62 |
Michael Johnston |
Culver Academies |
1488 |
|
2:39.2 |
18:57.0 |
3:47/K |
63 |
Danny Rockley |
Kankakee Valley |
1716 |
|
2:43.0 |
19:00.8 |
3:48/K |
64 |
Brendan Bradley |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2315 |
|
2:43.8 |
19:01.6 |
3:48/K |
65 |
Denver Smith |
Kankakee Valley |
1717 |
|
2:46.4 |
19:04.2 |
3:49/K |
66 |
Austin Heckert |
Bellmont |
1276 |
|
2:46.8 |
19:04.6 |
3:49/K |
67 |
Nevin Ryan |
Bellmont |
1286 |
|
2:49.7 |
19:07.5 |
3:49/K |
68 |
Jack Hochstetler |
Glenn |
1700 |
|
2:53.3 |
19:11.1 |
3:50/K |
69 |
Andres Vital |
S.B. Washington |
2335 |
|
2:53.7 |
19:11.5 |
3:50/K |
70 |
Adam Rood |
Maconaquah |
1916 |
|
2:54.8 |
19:12.6 |
3:50/K |
71 |
Aiden Burkins |
Plymouth |
2219 |
|
2:57.9 |
19:15.7 |
3:51/K |
72 |
Cameron Edwards |
Kankakee Valley |
1709 |
|
2:58.9 |
19:16.7 |
3:51/K |
73 |
John Clay Anderson |
Rensselaer Central |
2254 |
|
3:00.9 |
19:18.7 |
3:52/K |
74 |
Seth Hernandez |
Knox |
1726 |
|
3:01.0 |
19:18.8 |
3:52/K |
75 |
Bourne Nathan |
Angola |
1243 |
|
3:02.4 |
19:20.2 |
3:52/K |
76 |
John Michael Hibbard |
Culver Academies |
1486 |
|
3:04.4 |
19:22.2 |
3:52/K |
77 |
David Bollinger |
Hanover Central |
1603 |
|
3:05.4 |
19:23.2 |
3:53/K |
78 |
Zacc Hutchings |
Plymouth |
2207 |
|
3:06.4 |
19:24.2 |
3:53/K |
79 |
Marcos Keefe |
Bishop Noll |
2619 |
|
3:07.5 |
19:25.3 |
3:53/K |
80 |
Jacob Scott |
Twin Lakes |
2381 |
|
3:09.1 |
19:26.9 |
3:53/K |
81 |
Tristin Moreno |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2327 |
|
3:09.2 |
19:27.0 |
3:53/K |
82 |
Mason Mendez |
Bellmont |
1275 |
|
3:10.4 |
19:28.2 |
3:54/K |
83 |
Tyler Killion |
Andrean |
1242 |
|
3:10.8 |
19:28.6 |
3:54/K |
84 |
Jared Tomac |
Hanover Central |
1606 |
|
3:14.6 |
19:32.4 |
3:54/K |
85 |
Sam Roth |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2331 |
|
3:14.8 |
19:32.6 |
3:54/K |
86 |
Nate Nicholson |
Western |
2533 |
|
3:16.1 |
19:33.9 |
3:55/K |
87 |
Jesse Floor |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2353 |
|
3:18.4 |
19:36.2 |
3:55/K |
88 |
Ruben Niaves |
Wheeler |
2560 |
|
3:22.4 |
19:40.2 |
3:56/K |
89 |
Tyler Lechner |
Western |
2532 |
|
3:22.5 |
19:40.3 |
3:56/K |
90 |
Grant Highfield |
Benton Central |
1292 |
|
3:22.8 |
19:40.6 |
3:56/K |
91 |
Kolton Fairchild |
Twin Lakes |
2378 |
|
3:23.3 |
19:41.1 |
3:56/K |
92 |
Connor Loesch |
Marian |
1944 |
|
3:24.5 |
19:42.3 |
3:56/K |
93 |
Carl Cook |
Maconaquah |
1918 |
|
3:30.6 |
19:48.4 |
3:58/K |
94 |
Gabe Sleight |
Andrean |
1239 |
|
3:32.1 |
19:49.9 |
3:58/K |
95 |
James McWilliams |
Twin Lakes |
2379 |
|
3:33.2 |
19:51.0 |
3:58/K |
96 |
David Hardy |
Calumet |
1326 |
|
3:37.6 |
19:55.4 |
3:59/K |
97 |
Michael Quintero |
Bishop Noll |
2614 |
|
3:38.2 |
19:56.0 |
3:59/K |
98 |
Luke Solomey |
Kankakee Valley |
1718 |
|
3:40.0 |
19:57.8 |
3:59/K |
99 |
Justin Powell |
Bishop Noll |
2617 |
|
3:43.2 |
20:01.0 |
4:00/K |
100 |
Tyler Stout |
Benton Central |
1288 |
|
3:43.8 |
20:01.6 |
4:00/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Jeffrey Ruppert |
Rochester |
2272 |
|
3:45.6 |
20:03.4 |
4:01/K |
102 |
Josh Gonzalez |
Hammond Gavit |
2631 |
|
3:45.7 |
20:03.5 |
4:01/K |
103 |
James Rains |
Plymouth |
2208 |
|
3:47.0 |
20:04.8 |
4:01/K |
104 |
Uriah Milner |
Rochester |
2269 |
|
3:47.4 |
20:05.2 |
4:01/K |
105 |
Clay Landis |
Jimtown |
1663 |
|
3:49.6 |
20:07.4 |
4:01/K |
106 |
Kyle Conrad |
Wheeler |
2562 |
|
3:50.4 |
20:08.2 |
4:02/K |
107 |
Andrew Granfield |
Western |
2531 |
|
3:50.8 |
20:08.6 |
4:02/K |
108 |
Parker Tompkins |
Benton Central |
1289 |
|
3:54.2 |
20:12.0 |
4:02/K |
109 |
Brian Hernandez |
Jimtown |
1660 |
|
4:00.9 |
20:18.7 |
4:04/K |
110 |
Zach zentz |
Western |
2537 |
|
4:01.0 |
20:18.8 |
4:04/K |
111 |
Auston Jordan |
Knox |
1724 |
|
4:07.5 |
20:25.3 |
4:05/K |
112 |
Zack Chard |
Angola |
1246 |
|
4:14.1 |
20:31.9 |
4:06/K |
113 |
Jose Diaz |
Wheeler |
2567 |
|
4:17.9 |
20:35.7 |
4:07/K |
114 |
Nathan Gerwels |
Marian |
1943 |
|
4:19.4 |
20:37.2 |
4:07/K |
115 |
Tre Gibson |
Andrean |
1238 |
|
4:24.2 |
20:42.0 |
4:08/K |
116 |
Craig Closson |
Northwestern |
2129 |
|
4:25.5 |
20:43.3 |
4:09/K |
117 |
Ben Turping |
Hammond Gavit |
2629 |
|
4:30.3 |
20:48.1 |
4:10/K |
118 |
Owen Munson |
Northwestern |
2136 |
|
4:31.2 |
20:49.0 |
4:10/K |
119 |
Sean Dykstra |
Hammond Gavit |
2633 |
|
4:33.4 |
20:51.2 |
4:10/K |
120 |
Isaias Frias |
Plymouth |
2202 |
|
4:36.0 |
20:53.8 |
4:11/K |
121 |
Jacob Imus |
Marian |
1947 |
|
4:39.5 |
20:57.3 |
4:11/K |
122 |
Xavier Silva |
Wheeler |
2561 |
|
4:42.8 |
21:00.6 |
4:12/K |
123 |
Austin Beringer |
S.B. Washington |
2338 |
|
4:45.5 |
21:03.3 |
4:13/K |
124 |
Cade Krueger |
Knox |
1725 |
|
4:46.6 |
21:04.4 |
4:13/K |
125 |
Matthew Plopper |
Griffith |
1600 |
|
4:49.6 |
21:07.4 |
4:13/K |
126 |
Allen Hardebeck |
Benton Central |
1295 |
|
4:52.5 |
21:10.3 |
4:14/K |
127 |
Zack Keil |
Griffith |
1594 |
|
4:55.1 |
21:12.9 |
4:14/K |
128 |
Dylan Stahl |
Northwestern |
2139 |
|
4:56.7 |
21:14.5 |
4:15/K |
129 |
Leroy Medrano |
Benton Central |
1291 |
|
4:57.5 |
21:15.3 |
4:15/K |
130 |
Nate Anglin |
Bishop Noll |
2615 |
|
5:00.6 |
21:18.4 |
4:16/K |
131 |
Gavin Smith |
Northwestern |
2138 |
|
5:02.1 |
21:19.9 |
4:16/K |
132 |
Luke Walters |
Plymouth |
2209 |
|
5:03.9 |
21:21.7 |
4:16/K |
133 |
Corey Menning |
Northwestern |
2135 |
|
5:05.7 |
21:23.5 |
4:17/K |
134 |
Jackson Stevens |
Wheeler |
2563 |
|
5:08.1 |
21:25.9 |
4:17/K |
135 |
Andrew Galgan |
Bishop Noll |
2620 |
|
5:10.4 |
21:28.2 |
4:18/K |
136 |
Zach Hoffman |
Bishop Noll |
2622 |
|
5:16.0 |
21:33.8 |
4:19/K |
137 |
Blake Landon |
Jimtown |
1664 |
|
5:17.1 |
21:34.9 |
4:19/K |
138 |
Alex Stout |
Benton Central |
1293 |
|
5:17.3 |
21:35.1 |
4:19/K |
139 |
Anthony Posey |
Knox |
1729 |
|
5:17.3 |
21:35.1 |
4:19/K |
140 |
Nathan Reyburn |
Maconaquah |
1923 |
|
5:17.7 |
21:35.5 |
4:19/K |
141 |
Nathan Reverman |
Jimtown |
1667 |
|
5:25.3 |
21:43.1 |
4:21/K |
142 |
Nathan Klockow |
Marian |
1946 |
|
5:33.0 |
21:50.8 |
4:22/K |
143 |
Devon Ostrander |
Angola |
1257 |
|
5:33.5 |
21:51.3 |
4:22/K |
144 |
Erick Diaz |
Marian |
1942 |
|
5:34.5 |
21:52.3 |
4:22/K |
145 |
Tyler Ross |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2354 |
|
5:40.8 |
21:58.6 |
4:24/K |
146 |
Eric Edwards |
Maconaquah |
1926 |
|
5:44.9 |
22:02.7 |
4:24/K |
147 |
Shay Merley |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2355 |
|
5:46.4 |
22:04.2 |
4:25/K |
148 |
Jared Mikel |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2358 |
|
5:48.1 |
22:05.9 |
4:25/K |
149 |
Caleb Rodriguez |
S.B. Washington |
2339 |
|
5:49.8 |
22:07.6 |
4:25/K |
150 |
Collin Chard |
Angola |
1247 |
|
5:50.9 |
22:08.7 |
4:26/K |
151 |
Matthew Applegate |
Glenn |
1697 |
|
5:53.1 |
22:10.9 |
4:26/K |
152 |
Andrew Johnson |
Calumet |
1329 |
|
5:53.8 |
22:11.6 |
4:26/K |
153 |
Jamon Cavanaugh |
Calumet |
1332 |
|
5:54.1 |
22:11.9 |
4:26/K |
154 |
Nathan Hochstetler |
Jimtown |
1661 |
|
5:54.7 |
22:12.5 |
4:26/K |
155 |
Daqwan Dockery |
S.B. Washington |
2340 |
|
5:54.9 |
22:12.7 |
4:26/K |
156 |
Ben Repay |
Bishop Noll |
2618 |
|
5:56.6 |
22:14.4 |
4:27/K |
157 |
Preston Tanner |
Rensselaer Central |
2257 |
|
6:05.4 |
22:23.2 |
4:29/K |
158 |
Zech Winchester |
Griffith |
1597 |
|
6:19.5 |
22:37.3 |
4:31/K |
159 |
Mitchell Harrell |
Northwestern |
2130 |
|
6:25.3 |
22:43.1 |
4:33/K |
160 |
Josh Miller |
Maconaquah |
1920 |
|
6:42.6 |
23:00.4 |
4:36/K |
161 |
Nick Matthys |
Marian |
1945 |
|
6:43.1 |
23:00.9 |
4:36/K |
162 |
Justin Heavner |
Hammond Gavit |
2628 |
|
7:01.9 |
23:19.7 |
4:40/K |
163 |
Andy Herrera |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2356 |
|
7:13.1 |
23:30.9 |
4:42/K |
164 |
Raheem Boyd |
Calumet |
1331 |
|
7:17.4 |
23:35.2 |
4:43/K |
165 |
Brenden Binkley |
Knox |
1727 |
|
7:19.8 |
23:37.6 |
4:43/K |
166 |
Richard Damron |
Griffith |
1598 |
|
7:22.6 |
23:40.4 |
4:44/K |
167 |
Salvador Reyes |
Hammond Gavit |
2632 |
|
7:41.6 |
23:59.4 |
4:48/K |
168 |
Edward Wise |
Hammond Gavit |
2636 |
|
7:41.7 |
23:59.5 |
4:48/K |
169 |
Colin Stanley |
Rensselaer Central |
2256 |
|
7:46.0 |
24:03.8 |
4:49/K |
170 |
Andrew Garcia |
Griffith |
1599 |
|
7:58.1 |
24:15.9 |
4:51/K |
171 |
Bryce Davis |
S.B. Washington |
2334 |
|
8:02.4 |
24:20.2 |
4:52/K |
172 |
Tom Solano |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2359 |
|
8:27.1 |
24:44.9 |
4:57/K |
173 |
Seth Grilly |
Angola |
1253 |
|
8:39.9 |
24:57.7 |
4:59/K |
174 |
Josh Back |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2357 |
|
8:42.7 |
25:00.5 |
5:00/K |
175 |
Sam Chippas |
Marian |
1939 |
|
9:04.2 |
25:22.0 |
5:04/K |
176 |
Matthew Thomas |
Griffith |
1596 |
|
9:04.5 |
25:22.3 |
5:04/K |
177 |
Jay Nimon |
Glenn |
1701 |
|
10:01.3 |
26:19.1 |
5:16/K |
178 |
Corey Richards |
Hammond Gavit |
2634 |
|
12:25.8 |
28:43.6 |
5:45/K |
Girls Class AAA
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Bailey Beery |
Bellmont |
36 |
|
|
18:53.3 |
3:47/K |
2 |
Logan Ferngren |
Valparaiso |
1052 |
|
0:09.4 |
19:02.7 |
3:48/K |
3 |
Hannah Wylie |
Crown Point |
219 |
|
0:20.3 |
19:13.6 |
3:51/K |
4 |
Kailee Schoof |
LaPorte |
520 |
|
0:21.0 |
19:14.3 |
3:51/K |
5 |
Sarah Hunsley |
Lake Central |
502 |
|
0:23.3 |
19:16.6 |
3:51/K |
6 |
Lauren Frank |
Penn |
855 |
|
0:32.3 |
19:25.6 |
3:53/K |
7 |
Mia Beckham |
Warsaw |
1085 |
|
0:35.7 |
19:29.0 |
3:54/K |
8 |
Jenny Noll |
LaPorte |
534 |
|
0:36.6 |
19:29.9 |
3:54/K |
9 |
Morgan Blyly |
Northridge |
823 |
|
0:39.4 |
19:32.7 |
3:54/K |
10 |
Gabrielle DeVries |
Lake Central |
497 |
|
0:45.0 |
19:38.3 |
3:56/K |
11 |
Allison MIller |
Warsaw |
1084 |
|
0:45.4 |
19:38.7 |
3:56/K |
12 |
Shelby Riehle |
LaPorte |
544 |
|
0:48.5 |
19:41.8 |
3:56/K |
13 |
Jessica Duvall |
Mishawaka |
696 |
|
0:49.0 |
19:42.3 |
3:56/K |
14 |
Anna Craig |
Warsaw |
1086 |
|
0:49.1 |
19:42.4 |
3:56/K |
15 |
Kyra Ball |
Portage |
896 |
|
0:50.6 |
19:43.9 |
3:57/K |
16 |
Sydney Vandersteeg |
Lake Central |
517 |
|
0:54.9 |
19:48.2 |
3:58/K |
17 |
Katie Pickford |
LaPorte |
525 |
|
0:55.1 |
19:48.4 |
3:58/K |
18 |
Reilly Panozzo |
Highland |
360 |
|
0:57.3 |
19:50.6 |
3:58/K |
19 |
Christina Shaginaw |
Hobart |
370 |
|
0:58.2 |
19:51.5 |
3:58/K |
20 |
Ellie Jankowski |
Penn |
869 |
|
1:01.3 |
19:54.6 |
3:59/K |
21 |
Mariah King |
Northridge |
818 |
|
1:01.7 |
19:55.0 |
3:59/K |
22 |
Elise Garcia |
Munster |
733 |
|
1:02.4 |
19:55.7 |
3:59/K |
23 |
Jenna Miller |
Northridge |
815 |
|
1:02.4 |
19:55.7 |
3:59/K |
24 |
Brooke Rhodes |
Warsaw |
1087 |
|
1:03.1 |
19:56.4 |
3:59/K |
25 |
Jenny Crague |
Lake Central |
496 |
|
1:03.9 |
19:57.2 |
3:59/K |
26 |
Elena Kipp |
Valparaiso |
1061 |
|
1:04.9 |
19:58.2 |
4:00/K |
27 |
Kara Krol |
Chesterton |
121 |
|
1:06.3 |
19:59.6 |
4:00/K |
28 |
Mackenzie Adams |
Northridge |
809 |
|
1:08.0 |
20:01.3 |
4:00/K |
29 |
Katerina Shuble |
LaPorte |
538 |
|
1:08.7 |
20:02.0 |
4:00/K |
30 |
Julia Arnold |
Valparaiso |
1045 |
|
1:11.7 |
20:05.0 |
4:01/K |
31 |
Kelsey Tyler |
Rochester |
949 |
|
1:12.5 |
20:05.8 |
4:01/K |
32 |
Alena Tonne |
Valparaiso |
1078 |
|
1:15.2 |
20:08.5 |
4:02/K |
33 |
Sybil Kurian |
Penn |
858 |
|
1:19.6 |
20:12.9 |
4:02/K |
34 |
Kate Cunningham |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1205 |
|
1:20.7 |
20:14.0 |
4:03/K |
35 |
Maureen Troy |
LaPorte |
540 |
|
1:24.2 |
20:17.5 |
4:03/K |
36 |
Anna DeMars |
Crown Point |
197 |
|
1:28.8 |
20:22.1 |
4:04/K |
37 |
Kelly Shelton |
Lake Central |
513 |
|
1:28.8 |
20:22.1 |
4:04/K |
38 |
Lucy Appelman |
Portage |
895 |
|
1:28.8 |
20:22.1 |
4:04/K |
39 |
Damaris Wyant |
Mishawaka |
712 |
|
1:29.5 |
20:22.8 |
4:04/K |
40 |
Carla Jewell |
Hobart |
371 |
|
1:32.1 |
20:25.4 |
4:05/K |
41 |
Marie Didion |
LaPorte |
519 |
|
1:38.1 |
20:31.4 |
4:06/K |
42 |
Hannah Dawson |
Warsaw |
1088 |
|
1:45.0 |
20:38.3 |
4:08/K |
43 |
Katelyn Gerke |
McCutcheon |
657 |
|
1:45.7 |
20:39.0 |
4:08/K |
44 |
Anna Nisen |
Concord |
166 |
|
1:48.7 |
20:42.0 |
4:08/K |
45 |
Rebecca Timm |
Portage |
913 |
|
1:49.7 |
20:43.0 |
4:09/K |
46 |
Emma Hayward |
Warsaw |
1090 |
|
1:50.3 |
20:43.6 |
4:09/K |
47 |
Lexie Cipich |
Portage |
899 |
|
1:56.3 |
20:49.6 |
4:10/K |
48 |
McKenzie Love |
Northridge |
819 |
|
1:57.2 |
20:50.5 |
4:10/K |
49 |
Nicole Wilson |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
304 |
|
1:57.8 |
20:51.1 |
4:10/K |
50 |
Holly Shaginaw |
Hobart |
372 |
|
1:58.4 |
20:51.7 |
4:10/K |
51 |
Emma Fitzgerald |
Valparaiso |
1055 |
|
2:00.2 |
20:53.5 |
4:11/K |
52 |
Lorena Daugherty |
Penn |
848 |
|
2:00.4 |
20:53.7 |
4:11/K |
53 |
Isabelle Crain |
Logansport |
1885 |
|
2:00.8 |
20:54.1 |
4:11/K |
54 |
Sarah Schimpf |
Chesterton |
134 |
|
2:01.3 |
20:54.6 |
4:11/K |
55 |
Charlene Orr |
Warsaw |
1089 |
|
2:03.1 |
20:56.4 |
4:11/K |
56 |
Stella DiMarzio |
Penn |
865 |
|
2:10.4 |
21:03.7 |
4:13/K |
57 |
Natalie Gruszka |
Valparaiso |
1057 |
|
2:10.8 |
21:04.1 |
4:13/K |
58 |
Nicole Biel |
Munster |
725 |
|
2:11.2 |
21:04.5 |
4:13/K |
59 |
Brendea McNeal |
Merrillville |
673 |
|
2:12.4 |
21:05.7 |
4:13/K |
60 |
Molly Campbell |
Northridge |
811 |
|
2:13.1 |
21:06.4 |
4:13/K |
61 |
Elisabeth Joll |
Valparaiso |
1060 |
|
2:14.7 |
21:08.0 |
4:14/K |
62 |
Madison Allen |
Portage |
894 |
|
2:16.9 |
21:10.2 |
4:14/K |
63 |
Julia Lecy |
Chesterton |
122 |
|
2:20.1 |
21:13.4 |
4:15/K |
64 |
Cara Sullivan |
Chesterton |
136 |
|
2:23.9 |
21:17.2 |
4:15/K |
65 |
Lane McDonald |
S.B. Adams |
400 |
|
2:26.1 |
21:19.4 |
4:16/K |
66 |
Faith Quintana |
Mishawaka |
706 |
|
2:26.5 |
21:19.8 |
4:16/K |
67 |
Melanie Mooney |
Munster |
745 |
|
2:27.1 |
21:20.4 |
4:16/K |
68 |
Julia Nafe |
Penn |
843 |
|
2:29.6 |
21:22.9 |
4:16/K |
69 |
Diamond Taher |
Merrillville |
674 |
|
2:36.9 |
21:30.2 |
4:18/K |
70 |
Katelyn Kilmer |
Northridge |
822 |
|
2:37.3 |
21:30.6 |
4:18/K |
71 |
Kallie Canfield |
Elkhart Memorial |
291 |
|
2:40.1 |
21:33.4 |
4:19/K |
72 |
Bianca Vazquez |
Portage |
914 |
|
2:41.0 |
21:34.3 |
4:19/K |
73 |
Lindsey Nielsen |
Chesterton |
128 |
|
2:42.1 |
21:35.4 |
4:19/K |
74 |
Lexie Carpenter |
Crown Point |
193 |
|
2:43.8 |
21:37.1 |
4:19/K |
75 |
Joule Tazbir |
Lake Central |
515 |
|
2:44.6 |
21:37.9 |
4:19/K |
76 |
Rachel Hoffman |
Chesterton |
117 |
|
2:47.2 |
21:40.5 |
4:20/K |
77 |
Emily Blink |
Lake Central |
493 |
|
2:48.6 |
21:41.9 |
4:20/K |
78 |
Alexa Porter |
Concord |
167 |
|
2:49.7 |
21:43.0 |
4:21/K |
79 |
Vanessa Steiner |
Concord |
174 |
|
2:51.5 |
21:44.8 |
4:21/K |
80 |
Anacelia Martinez |
Portage |
905 |
|
2:52.5 |
21:45.8 |
4:21/K |
81 |
Erin Gonzales |
Munster |
734 |
|
2:53.7 |
21:47.0 |
4:21/K |
82 |
Olivia Wheeler |
S.B. Adams |
401 |
|
2:54.2 |
21:47.5 |
4:21/K |
83 |
Elizabeth Canright |
Chesterton |
112 |
|
2:54.3 |
21:47.6 |
4:21/K |
84 |
Jill Ylo |
Munster |
756 |
|
2:54.6 |
21:47.9 |
4:21/K |
85 |
Leah Clark |
Highland |
351 |
|
2:55.7 |
21:49.0 |
4:22/K |
86 |
Gabby Graveel |
Crown Point |
200 |
|
3:00.9 |
21:54.2 |
4:23/K |
87 |
Haley Smith |
Mishawaka |
709 |
|
3:02.8 |
21:56.1 |
4:23/K |
88 |
Kristen Collins |
Crown Point |
195 |
|
3:04.4 |
21:57.7 |
4:23/K |
89 |
Mallory Grim |
Munster |
736 |
|
3:12.2 |
22:05.5 |
4:25/K |
90 |
Jennifer Firehammer |
S.B. Adams |
1693 |
|
3:15.0 |
22:08.3 |
4:26/K |
91 |
Elli Mott |
Penn |
854 |
|
3:18.4 |
22:11.7 |
4:26/K |
92 |
Christina Koulianos |
Crown Point |
207 |
|
3:19.1 |
22:12.4 |
4:26/K |
93 |
Jana Fisher |
Concord |
160 |
|
3:19.7 |
22:13.0 |
4:27/K |
94 |
Olivia Smolinske |
East Noble |
258 |
|
3:20.8 |
22:14.1 |
4:27/K |
95 |
Moriah McCormick |
Highland |
358 |
|
3:22.5 |
22:15.8 |
4:27/K |
96 |
Jennifer Kreighbaum |
Logansport |
554 |
|
3:23.3 |
22:16.6 |
4:27/K |
97 |
Maddie Leonard |
Hobart |
373 |
|
3:24.8 |
22:18.1 |
4:28/K |
98 |
Emma Romero |
Elkhart Central |
266 |
|
3:25.0 |
22:18.3 |
4:28/K |
99 |
Mackenzie Porter |
Concord |
169 |
|
3:31.0 |
22:24.3 |
4:29/K |
100 |
Kylee Winston |
Crown Point |
218 |
|
3:35.3 |
22:28.6 |
4:30/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Marina Ahner |
Hobart |
374 |
|
3:41.1 |
22:34.4 |
4:31/K |
102 |
Abby Leonard |
Hobart |
324 |
|
3:43.2 |
22:36.5 |
4:31/K |
103 |
Ashleigh Brubaker |
McCutcheon |
653 |
|
3:45.7 |
22:39.0 |
4:32/K |
104 |
Marisa Porras |
Hobart |
375 |
|
3:46.6 |
22:39.9 |
4:32/K |
105 |
Lauren Urevig |
Highland |
367 |
|
3:47.1 |
22:40.4 |
4:32/K |
106 |
Jessica Corredor-Leon |
Elkhart Memorial |
292 |
|
3:49.5 |
22:42.8 |
4:32/K |
107 |
Maya Montoya |
Munster |
744 |
|
3:51.9 |
22:45.2 |
4:33/K |
108 |
Dye Natalie |
Merrillville |
676 |
|
3:52.0 |
22:45.3 |
4:33/K |
109 |
Abby Sengsanith |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1213 |
|
3:53.2 |
22:46.5 |
4:33/K |
110 |
Marisol Ramirez |
Merrillville |
675 |
|
3:54.4 |
22:47.7 |
4:33/K |
111 |
Abril Carmona |
Concord |
158 |
|
3:58.9 |
22:52.2 |
4:34/K |
112 |
Susanna Harmon |
Lafayette Jefferson |
469 |
|
4:02.9 |
22:56.2 |
4:35/K |
113 |
Cassidy Kestle |
Logansport |
572 |
|
4:03.9 |
22:57.2 |
4:35/K |
114 |
Arden Shen |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1215 |
|
4:07.8 |
23:01.1 |
4:36/K |
115 |
Prysma Valdivia |
Merrillville |
677 |
|
4:09.2 |
23:02.5 |
4:36/K |
116 |
Danielle Hernandez |
Highland |
354 |
|
4:12.1 |
23:05.4 |
4:37/K |
117 |
Adiyah Williams |
S.B. Adams |
402 |
|
4:12.9 |
23:06.2 |
4:37/K |
118 |
Kyra Warren |
East Noble |
256 |
|
4:13.8 |
23:07.1 |
4:37/K |
119 |
Madi Brown |
Logansport |
559 |
|
4:24.4 |
23:17.7 |
4:39/K |
120 |
Kimberly Betustak |
Highland |
350 |
|
4:28.8 |
23:22.1 |
4:40/K |
121 |
Emma Smith |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1214 |
|
4:31.3 |
23:24.6 |
4:41/K |
122 |
Keylin Cruz |
Concord |
159 |
|
4:35.2 |
23:28.5 |
4:42/K |
123 |
Varya Hinkle |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1207 |
|
4:36.8 |
23:30.1 |
4:42/K |
124 |
Aurora Flatoff |
S.B. Adams |
404 |
|
4:36.9 |
23:30.2 |
4:42/K |
125 |
Madison Allison |
S.B. Riley |
976 |
|
4:43.6 |
23:36.9 |
4:43/K |
126 |
Hadley Malloy |
Elkhart Central |
267 |
|
4:44.6 |
23:37.9 |
4:43/K |
127 |
Nicole Ramirez |
Lafayette Jefferson |
471 |
|
4:45.0 |
23:38.3 |
4:44/K |
128 |
Margo Southern |
Elkhart Central |
269 |
|
4:47.2 |
23:40.5 |
4:44/K |
129 |
Kiera Pelletier |
Mishawaka |
705 |
|
4:49.5 |
23:42.8 |
4:44/K |
130 |
Ashlyn Lythgoe |
Logansport |
556 |
|
4:49.6 |
23:42.9 |
4:44/K |
131 |
Morgan Vaclavik |
Highland |
368 |
|
4:52.5 |
23:45.8 |
4:45/K |
132 |
Rebecca Degraw |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1206 |
|
4:54.6 |
23:47.9 |
4:45/K |
133 |
Gracie Musselman |
Logansport |
557 |
|
4:55.5 |
23:48.8 |
4:46/K |
134 |
Stacy Dibley |
Elkhart Central |
270 |
|
4:57.9 |
23:51.2 |
4:46/K |
135 |
Kayla Liggett |
McCutcheon |
662 |
|
5:00.7 |
23:54.0 |
4:47/K |
136 |
Sara Hipsher |
Lafayette Jefferson |
473 |
|
5:03.4 |
23:56.7 |
4:47/K |
137 |
Shalynn Brewer-Newkirk |
McCutcheon |
665 |
|
5:06.0 |
23:59.3 |
4:48/K |
138 |
Abigail Armstrong |
Lafayette Jefferson |
474 |
|
5:06.3 |
23:59.6 |
4:48/K |
139 |
Whitney Kinser |
Lafayette Jefferson |
470 |
|
5:09.2 |
24:02.5 |
4:48/K |
140 |
Yatzury Alvarez |
Lafayette Jefferson |
472 |
|
5:10.6 |
24:03.9 |
4:49/K |
141 |
Dinah Gilbert |
Elkhart Memorial |
290 |
|
5:20.1 |
24:13.4 |
4:51/K |
142 |
Morgan Washington |
Mishawaka |
710 |
|
5:22.0 |
24:15.3 |
4:51/K |
143 |
Nicole Hipskind |
S.B. Riley |
977 |
|
5:23.8 |
24:17.1 |
4:51/K |
144 |
kaitlyn Miller |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1211 |
|
5:26.9 |
24:20.2 |
4:52/K |
145 |
Rylin Bargarus |
Mishawaka |
692 |
|
5:28.1 |
24:21.4 |
4:52/K |
146 |
Lexie Moriarity |
East Noble |
255 |
|
5:28.8 |
24:22.1 |
4:52/K |
147 |
Estela Pedraza |
Elkhart Central |
271 |
|
5:29.3 |
24:22.6 |
4:52/K |
148 |
Jessica Vandiver |
East Noble |
250 |
|
5:31.3 |
24:24.6 |
4:53/K |
149 |
Ashley Mikulaj |
Lafayette Jefferson |
475 |
|
5:34.8 |
24:28.1 |
4:54/K |
150 |
Daniela Garces |
Elkhart Central |
268 |
|
5:42.6 |
24:35.9 |
4:55/K |
151 |
Morgan Markel |
Elkhart Central |
272 |
|
5:47.7 |
24:41.0 |
4:56/K |
152 |
Magdalena Sedmak |
S.B. Adams |
407 |
|
5:49.6 |
24:42.9 |
4:56/K |
153 |
Carlie Deardorff |
Logansport |
553 |
|
5:54.8 |
24:48.1 |
4:58/K |
154 |
Hanna Esmeyer |
Michigan City |
686 |
|
6:02.7 |
24:56.0 |
4:59/K |
155 |
Katlyn Bell |
Elkhart Memorial |
298 |
|
6:12.2 |
25:05.5 |
5:01/K |
156 |
Anna Jurgonski |
S.B. Clay |
967 |
|
6:13.5 |
25:06.8 |
5:01/K |
157 |
Brekia Sherrod |
Michigan City |
688 |
|
6:17.3 |
25:10.6 |
5:02/K |
158 |
Hord Abagail |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
305 |
|
6:19.0 |
25:12.3 |
5:02/K |
159 |
Kaylee Kenney |
S.B. Riley |
979 |
|
6:31.8 |
25:25.1 |
5:05/K |
160 |
Samantha Chappell |
Michigan City |
683 |
|
6:39.3 |
25:32.6 |
5:06/K |
161 |
Ana Broden |
S.B. Adams |
409 |
|
6:41.9 |
25:35.2 |
5:07/K |
162 |
Nia Jeffrey |
McCutcheon |
661 |
|
6:44.4 |
25:37.7 |
5:07/K |
163 |
Dianee Waweru |
S.B. Riley |
980 |
|
6:50.3 |
25:43.6 |
5:09/K |
164 |
Melissa Luft |
Elkhart Memorial |
294 |
|
6:58.6 |
25:51.9 |
5:10/K |
165 |
Hannah Mosser |
S.B. Clay |
966 |
|
7:12.5 |
26:05.8 |
5:13/K |
166 |
Lilly Dixon |
Elkhart Memorial |
299 |
|
7:18.5 |
26:11.8 |
5:14/K |
167 |
Courtney Riehle |
McCutcheon |
667 |
|
7:48.0 |
26:41.3 |
5:20/K |
168 |
Ally Bailey |
Elkhart Memorial |
295 |
|
8:44.9 |
27:38.2 |
5:32/K |
169 |
Andrea Plaza |
S.B. Clay |
974 |
|
8:45.5 |
27:38.8 |
5:32/K |
170 |
Jenna Dawson |
Michigan City |
684 |
|
9:10.7 |
28:04.0 |
5:37/K |
171 |
Kaitlyn Savage |
East Noble |
249 |
|
9:27.5 |
28:20.8 |
5:40/K |
172 |
Kaitlin Clibon |
East Noble |
257 |
|
9:36.6 |
28:29.9 |
5:42/K |
173 |
Grace Thomas |
Michigan City |
691 |
|
9:40.0 |
28:33.3 |
5:43/K |
174 |
Maddie Fortman |
East Noble |
253 |
|
9:43.0 |
28:36.3 |
5:43/K |
175 |
Aurora Picon |
S.B. Clay |
971 |
|
12:29.3 |
31:22.6 |
6:16/K |
Boys Class AAA
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Danny Dalton |
Valparaiso |
2391 |
|
|
16:01.8 |
3:12/K |
2 |
Tyler Keslin |
Munster |
2053 |
|
0:05.2 |
16:07.0 |
3:13/K |
3 |
Theo Burgwald |
Munster |
2047 |
|
0:07.4 |
16:09.2 |
3:14/K |
4 |
Kameron Konopasek |
Lake Central |
1817 |
|
0:13.2 |
16:15.0 |
3:15/K |
5 |
Richmond Stoltzfus |
Westview |
2538 |
|
0:15.1 |
16:16.9 |
3:15/K |
6 |
Matthew Yoder |
Westview |
2539 |
|
0:18.2 |
16:20.0 |
3:16/K |
7 |
Kyle Collins |
Winamac |
2600 |
|
0:21.2 |
16:23.0 |
3:17/K |
8 |
Dylan Wallace |
Crown Point |
1437 |
|
0:22.3 |
16:24.1 |
3:17/K |
9 |
Jakob Kintzele |
Chesterton |
1358 |
|
0:23.9 |
16:25.7 |
3:17/K |
10 |
Conner Sandt |
Northridge |
2123 |
|
0:24.3 |
16:26.1 |
3:17/K |
11 |
Dillon Quinones |
Portage |
2229 |
|
0:27.1 |
16:28.9 |
3:18/K |
12 |
Dakota Merkel |
LaPorte |
1763 |
|
0:31.4 |
16:33.2 |
3:19/K |
13 |
Jack Gabrish |
Valparaiso |
2393 |
|
0:33.4 |
16:35.2 |
3:19/K |
14 |
Owen Glogovsky |
Warsaw |
2460 |
|
0:34.2 |
16:36.0 |
3:19/K |
15 |
Casey Garvey |
Lake Central |
1814 |
|
0:35.3 |
16:37.1 |
3:19/K |
16 |
Hunter Boyer |
Lowell |
1889 |
|
0:36.5 |
16:38.3 |
3:20/K |
17 |
Zeb Hernandez |
Warsaw |
2466 |
|
0:38.1 |
16:39.9 |
3:20/K |
18 |
Alec Fleming |
Lowell |
1900 |
|
0:38.7 |
16:40.5 |
3:20/K |
19 |
Adam Fields |
McCutcheon |
1970 |
|
0:41.8 |
16:43.6 |
3:21/K |
20 |
Alec Gerlach |
Crown Point |
1438 |
|
0:42.8 |
16:44.6 |
3:21/K |
21 |
Jacob Adams |
Michigan City |
1998 |
|
0:44.3 |
16:46.1 |
3:21/K |
22 |
Matthew Wielgus |
Crown Point |
1442 |
|
0:48.0 |
16:49.8 |
3:22/K |
23 |
Zen Zupin |
Winamac |
2601 |
|
0:49.5 |
16:51.3 |
3:22/K |
24 |
Derek Miller |
Westview |
2540 |
|
0:49.8 |
16:51.6 |
3:22/K |
25 |
Jake Graf |
Logansport |
1855 |
|
0:50.2 |
16:52.0 |
3:22/K |
26 |
Dustin Hudak |
Lowell |
1903 |
|
0:50.8 |
16:52.6 |
3:22/K |
27 |
Carlos Martinez |
Valparaiso |
2422 |
|
0:51.4 |
16:53.2 |
3:23/K |
28 |
Peyton Riehle |
LaPorte |
1767 |
|
0:51.7 |
16:53.5 |
3:23/K |
29 |
Mason Kendall |
S.B. Riley |
2288 |
|
0:52.4 |
16:54.2 |
3:23/K |
30 |
Cody Bernier |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1790 |
|
0:54.0 |
16:55.8 |
3:23/K |
31 |
Austin Guerra |
Highland |
1630 |
|
0:54.3 |
16:56.1 |
3:23/K |
32 |
Carl Frey |
Valparaiso |
2418 |
|
0:54.9 |
16:56.7 |
3:23/K |
33 |
Bryon Berg |
Michigan City |
1999 |
|
0:56.6 |
16:58.4 |
3:24/K |
34 |
Tyler Kramer-Stephens |
Lake Central |
1819 |
|
0:57.4 |
16:59.2 |
3:24/K |
35 |
Matt Wilson |
Lowell |
1915 |
|
0:59.5 |
17:01.3 |
3:24/K |
36 |
Antonio Chapa |
Portage |
2226 |
|
1:00.6 |
17:02.4 |
3:24/K |
37 |
Gavin Gresham |
New Prairie |
2070 |
|
1:02.2 |
17:04.0 |
3:25/K |
38 |
Izzy Smith |
Valparaiso |
2402 |
|
1:05.2 |
17:07.0 |
3:25/K |
39 |
Braden Griffin |
LaPorte |
1758 |
|
1:05.6 |
17:07.4 |
3:25/K |
40 |
Corbin Alexander |
LaPorte |
1747 |
|
1:05.9 |
17:07.7 |
3:25/K |
41 |
Zachary Hoover |
Crown Point |
1439 |
|
1:08.3 |
17:10.1 |
3:26/K |
42 |
Tristen Comer |
Highland |
1628 |
|
1:10.3 |
17:12.1 |
3:26/K |
43 |
Kent Yoder |
Westview |
2541 |
|
1:11.6 |
17:13.4 |
3:27/K |
44 |
Justin Baltes |
New Prairie |
2066 |
|
1:13.2 |
17:15.0 |
3:27/K |
45 |
Clayton Slake |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1805 |
|
1:13.2 |
17:15.0 |
3:27/K |
46 |
Cody Cornell |
McCutcheon |
1964 |
|
1:14.1 |
17:15.9 |
3:27/K |
47 |
Clayton Goldman |
Lake Central |
1815 |
|
1:14.2 |
17:16.0 |
3:27/K |
48 |
Lucas Fontanez |
Lowell |
1901 |
|
1:15.4 |
17:17.2 |
3:27/K |
49 |
Colin Richardson |
Mishawaka |
2022 |
|
1:16.1 |
17:17.9 |
3:27/K |
50 |
Adam Joseph |
Lowell |
1904 |
|
1:16.5 |
17:18.3 |
3:28/K |
51 |
Matt Evans |
Penn |
2147 |
|
1:17.7 |
17:19.5 |
3:28/K |
52 |
Mike Kristy |
Highland |
1631 |
|
1:18.4 |
17:20.2 |
3:28/K |
53 |
Lucas Rhed |
Chesterton |
1365 |
|
1:19.3 |
17:21.1 |
3:28/K |
54 |
Will Persin |
McCutcheon |
1979 |
|
1:20.0 |
17:21.8 |
3:28/K |
55 |
Shane Shipley |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1803 |
|
1:20.1 |
17:21.9 |
3:28/K |
56 |
Joey McIntire |
Mishawaka |
2018 |
|
1:21.9 |
17:23.7 |
3:29/K |
57 |
Andrew Smenyak |
Chesterton |
1377 |
|
1:23.6 |
17:25.4 |
3:29/K |
58 |
Gino Ferrari |
Crown Point |
1443 |
|
1:25.1 |
17:26.9 |
3:29/K |
59 |
Bryan Flannery |
LaPorte |
1755 |
|
1:27.9 |
17:29.7 |
3:30/K |
60 |
Jacob Wallsworth |
Michigan City |
2008 |
|
1:30.2 |
17:32.0 |
3:30/K |
61 |
Gage Wilborn |
Chesterton |
1368 |
|
1:32.2 |
17:34.0 |
3:31/K |
62 |
James Davis |
S.B. Riley |
2289 |
|
1:32.7 |
17:34.5 |
3:31/K |
63 |
John Mateja |
Munster |
2054 |
|
1:33.7 |
17:35.5 |
3:31/K |
64 |
Jaimeson King |
Northridge |
2117 |
|
1:34.9 |
17:36.7 |
3:31/K |
65 |
Cole Easterday |
Lake Central |
1848 |
|
1:35.4 |
17:37.2 |
3:31/K |
66 |
Matthew McConnell |
Crown Point |
1446 |
|
1:36.0 |
17:37.8 |
3:31/K |
67 |
Jacob Kasarda |
LaPorte |
1759 |
|
1:36.2 |
17:38.0 |
3:32/K |
68 |
Brock Easley |
S.B. Adams |
1679 |
|
1:38.6 |
17:40.4 |
3:32/K |
69 |
Christian Cervntes |
Portage |
2221 |
|
1:38.8 |
17:40.6 |
3:32/K |
70 |
Emmett Sullivan |
Chesterton |
1366 |
|
1:39.6 |
17:41.4 |
3:32/K |
71 |
Charlie Brinkerhoff |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2589 |
|
1:40.5 |
17:42.3 |
3:32/K |
72 |
Ozzy Rosas |
Lowell |
1912 |
|
1:41.1 |
17:42.9 |
3:32/K |
73 |
Collin Babcock |
New Prairie |
2068 |
|
1:41.7 |
17:43.5 |
3:33/K |
74 |
Aaron Finley |
Valparaiso |
2392 |
|
1:42.3 |
17:44.1 |
3:33/K |
75 |
Hunter Moore |
Northridge |
2125 |
|
1:43.6 |
17:45.4 |
3:33/K |
76 |
Noah Scherf |
Michigan City |
2005 |
|
1:44.1 |
17:45.9 |
3:33/K |
77 |
Yair Meneses |
Elkhart Memorial |
1547 |
|
1:45.8 |
17:47.6 |
3:33/K |
78 |
Nick Scheel |
Penn |
2151 |
|
1:47.2 |
17:49.0 |
3:34/K |
79 |
Isaac Gutierrez |
Munster |
2050 |
|
1:47.5 |
17:49.3 |
3:34/K |
80 |
Parker Whitmore |
Chesterton |
1364 |
|
1:49.8 |
17:51.6 |
3:34/K |
81 |
Noah Detwiler |
Northridge |
2111 |
|
1:50.2 |
17:52.0 |
3:34/K |
82 |
Blake Mawhorter |
Northridge |
2120 |
|
1:50.9 |
17:52.7 |
3:34/K |
83 |
Blake Kirkham |
New Prairie |
2067 |
|
1:51.3 |
17:53.1 |
3:35/K |
84 |
Logan Meeter |
Valparaiso |
2398 |
|
1:52.8 |
17:54.6 |
3:35/K |
85 |
Salvador Escamilla |
Concord |
1397 |
|
1:53.3 |
17:55.1 |
3:35/K |
86 |
Nick Peirick |
Munster |
2056 |
|
1:54.2 |
17:56.0 |
3:35/K |
87 |
Jacob Koontz |
Lake Central |
1818 |
|
1:54.9 |
17:56.7 |
3:35/K |
88 |
AJ Glick |
Mishawaka |
2012 |
|
1:56.2 |
17:58.0 |
3:36/K |
89 |
Michael Kovacs |
Portage |
2224 |
|
1:57.1 |
17:58.9 |
3:36/K |
90 |
Hunter Niemzyk |
Elkhart Central |
1524 |
|
1:58.1 |
17:59.9 |
3:36/K |
91 |
Daniel Hardman |
Penn |
2148 |
|
1:59.5 |
18:01.3 |
3:36/K |
92 |
Braden Tankerlsey |
Winamac |
2603 |
|
2:00.9 |
18:02.7 |
3:36/K |
93 |
Cory Charles |
S.B. Riley |
2290 |
|
2:02.2 |
18:04.0 |
3:37/K |
94 |
Jack Wheeler |
S.B. Adams |
1674 |
|
2:03.9 |
18:05.7 |
3:37/K |
95 |
Brandon Lighty |
Mishawaka |
2017 |
|
2:04.4 |
18:06.2 |
3:37/K |
96 |
Logan Riffell |
Northridge |
2121 |
|
2:04.5 |
18:06.3 |
3:37/K |
97 |
Jacob Williams |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2598 |
|
2:05.0 |
18:06.8 |
3:37/K |
98 |
T.J. Day |
Warsaw |
2455 |
|
2:06.4 |
18:08.2 |
3:38/K |
99 |
Jon Beres |
Warsaw |
2447 |
|
2:06.8 |
18:08.6 |
3:38/K |
100 |
Mytch Sellers |
Elkhart Memorial |
1541 |
|
2:07.8 |
18:09.6 |
3:38/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Jacy Leon |
Hobart |
1643 |
|
2:09.1 |
18:10.9 |
3:38/K |
102 |
Jon Degraw |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2591 |
|
2:09.7 |
18:11.5 |
3:38/K |
103 |
Scott Kelsey |
Hobart |
1642 |
|
2:10.2 |
18:12.0 |
3:38/K |
104 |
Reis Kennedy |
Penn |
2154 |
|
2:10.3 |
18:12.1 |
3:38/K |
105 |
Riley Vreeke |
Penn |
2153 |
|
2:11.2 |
18:13.0 |
3:39/K |
106 |
Jacob Corbett |
New Prairie |
2080 |
|
2:11.9 |
18:13.7 |
3:39/K |
107 |
Jon Bach |
Chesterton |
1347 |
|
2:12.4 |
18:14.2 |
3:39/K |
108 |
Abe Jones |
Westview |
2543 |
|
2:12.8 |
18:14.6 |
3:39/K |
109 |
Riley Gorden |
Northridge |
2122 |
|
2:13.2 |
18:15.0 |
3:39/K |
110 |
Jacob Hughes |
New Prairie |
2071 |
|
2:13.8 |
18:15.6 |
3:39/K |
111 |
Jake Hoover |
Logansport |
1856 |
|
2:14.2 |
18:16.0 |
3:39/K |
112 |
Cristian Zendejas |
Highland |
1640 |
|
2:14.8 |
18:16.6 |
3:39/K |
113 |
Juan Tirado |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1806 |
|
2:16.7 |
18:18.5 |
3:40/K |
114 |
Phillip Phan |
East Noble |
1508 |
|
2:17.1 |
18:18.9 |
3:40/K |
115 |
Christian Hardin |
Mishawaka |
2014 |
|
2:17.7 |
18:19.5 |
3:40/K |
116 |
Ethan Piergalski |
New Prairie |
2076 |
|
2:18.3 |
18:20.1 |
3:40/K |
117 |
Takoda Potts |
Lake Central |
1822 |
|
2:19.0 |
18:20.8 |
3:40/K |
118 |
Josh Novak |
Hobart |
1641 |
|
2:22.6 |
18:24.4 |
3:41/K |
119 |
Carson Eash |
Westview |
2542 |
|
2:23.9 |
18:25.7 |
3:41/K |
120 |
Jack Jones |
Munster |
2052 |
|
2:25.6 |
18:27.4 |
3:41/K |
121 |
Erick Borders |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2588 |
|
2:28.9 |
18:30.7 |
3:42/K |
122 |
Santiago David |
S.B. Adams |
1673 |
|
2:29.6 |
18:31.4 |
3:42/K |
123 |
Anthony Wrobleski |
LaPorte |
1768 |
|
2:30.0 |
18:31.8 |
3:42/K |
124 |
Michael Beckner |
Winamac |
2604 |
|
2:31.4 |
18:33.2 |
3:43/K |
125 |
Patrick CasaSanta |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1785 |
|
2:33.0 |
18:34.8 |
3:43/K |
126 |
Sasa Zdrnja |
Highland |
1639 |
|
2:33.9 |
18:35.7 |
3:43/K |
127 |
Christian Howerton |
Hobart |
1644 |
|
2:34.6 |
18:36.4 |
3:43/K |
128 |
Jon Maddox |
McCutcheon |
1977 |
|
2:34.8 |
18:36.6 |
3:43/K |
129 |
Tyler Schwartz |
Concord |
1396 |
|
2:35.3 |
18:37.1 |
3:43/K |
130 |
Hawkins Robby |
Portage |
2223 |
|
2:35.6 |
18:37.4 |
3:43/K |
131 |
Joe VonTobel |
Winamac |
2602 |
|
2:36.3 |
18:38.1 |
3:44/K |
132 |
Tommy Martin |
Portage |
2225 |
|
2:37.8 |
18:39.6 |
3:44/K |
133 |
Jonathan Gomez |
Concord |
1395 |
|
2:39.2 |
18:41.0 |
3:44/K |
134 |
Darious Moore |
Elkhart Memorial |
1540 |
|
2:39.7 |
18:41.5 |
3:44/K |
135 |
Travis Lineback |
McCutcheon |
1976 |
|
2:43.9 |
18:45.7 |
3:45/K |
136 |
Jason Zhang |
Penn |
2159 |
|
2:44.2 |
18:46.0 |
3:45/K |
137 |
Dakota Williams |
Mishawaka |
2027 |
|
2:46.8 |
18:48.6 |
3:46/K |
138 |
Lythgoe Ryan |
Logansport |
1857 |
|
2:46.8 |
18:48.6 |
3:46/K |
139 |
Logan Davis |
Portage |
2227 |
|
2:49.0 |
18:50.8 |
3:46/K |
140 |
Matt Georgas |
Munster |
2049 |
|
2:49.6 |
18:51.4 |
3:46/K |
141 |
Konnor Breitlander |
McCutcheon |
1958 |
|
2:49.8 |
18:51.6 |
3:46/K |
142 |
Brant Hoggatt |
Mishawaka |
2015 |
|
2:50.2 |
18:52.0 |
3:46/K |
143 |
Ricardo Diaz |
S.B. Riley |
2295 |
|
2:52.3 |
18:54.1 |
3:47/K |
144 |
Mael Guillermin |
Merrillville |
1986 |
|
2:56.0 |
18:57.8 |
3:47/K |
145 |
A.J. Dimmitt |
McCutcheon |
1969 |
|
2:58.4 |
19:00.2 |
3:48/K |
146 |
Luis Perez |
Elkhart Central |
1529 |
|
2:58.5 |
19:00.3 |
3:48/K |
147 |
Hans Vanderzwaag |
Elkhart Central |
1530 |
|
2:58.7 |
19:00.5 |
3:48/K |
148 |
Marcus Miller |
Westview |
2544 |
|
2:59.6 |
19:01.4 |
3:48/K |
149 |
Cayetano Sanchez |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2595 |
|
3:01.7 |
19:03.5 |
3:49/K |
150 |
Chad Kavas |
Penn |
2162 |
|
3:02.5 |
19:04.3 |
3:49/K |
151 |
Aaron Denzer |
S.B. Riley |
2296 |
|
3:05.7 |
19:07.5 |
3:49/K |
152 |
Graem Stickann |
Highland |
1638 |
|
3:06.2 |
19:08.0 |
3:50/K |
153 |
Mark Wallace |
S.B. Riley |
2294 |
|
3:08.2 |
19:10.0 |
3:50/K |
154 |
Nahum Barron |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2585 |
|
3:08.9 |
19:10.7 |
3:50/K |
155 |
Brandon Alley |
Concord |
1394 |
|
3:11.1 |
19:12.9 |
3:50/K |
156 |
Kevin Pineda |
Elkhart Memorial |
1549 |
|
3:11.4 |
19:13.2 |
3:51/K |
157 |
Juan Paez |
Elkhart Memorial |
1543 |
|
3:15.6 |
19:17.4 |
3:51/K |
158 |
Kyle Cart |
Elkhart Memorial |
1551 |
|
3:26.2 |
19:28.0 |
3:54/K |
159 |
Angelo Guarnero |
Hobart |
1645 |
|
3:28.1 |
19:29.9 |
3:54/K |
160 |
Nathan Dibley |
Elkhart Central |
1532 |
|
3:31.3 |
19:33.1 |
3:55/K |
161 |
Matt Hastings |
Warsaw |
2463 |
|
3:32.1 |
19:33.9 |
3:55/K |
162 |
Benn Trevor |
Logansport |
1858 |
|
3:33.7 |
19:35.5 |
3:55/K |
163 |
Eli Blay |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2587 |
|
3:33.8 |
19:35.6 |
3:55/K |
164 |
Matthew Grammer |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1809 |
|
3:35.1 |
19:36.9 |
3:55/K |
165 |
Daniel Davis |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1565 |
|
3:36.5 |
19:38.3 |
3:56/K |
166 |
Andrew Fuentes |
Concord |
1391 |
|
3:41.6 |
19:43.4 |
3:57/K |
167 |
Estevan Ramirez |
Highland |
1635 |
|
3:45.3 |
19:47.1 |
3:57/K |
168 |
Adam Lowry |
Logansport |
1865 |
|
3:46.2 |
19:48.0 |
3:58/K |
169 |
Micah Gilbert |
Elkhart Memorial |
1542 |
|
3:48.1 |
19:49.9 |
3:58/K |
170 |
Juan Gamez |
Elkhart Central |
1525 |
|
3:48.3 |
19:50.1 |
3:58/K |
171 |
Mitchell Dukes |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1794 |
|
3:51.5 |
19:53.3 |
3:59/K |
172 |
Colton Andrews |
Warsaw |
2445 |
|
3:54.6 |
19:56.4 |
3:59/K |
173 |
Dondre Minnion |
Merrillville |
1990 |
|
3:55.3 |
19:57.1 |
3:59/K |
174 |
Nathan Miller |
Warsaw |
2477 |
|
3:56.9 |
19:58.7 |
4:00/K |
175 |
Billy Watts |
Michigan City |
2009 |
|
3:57.8 |
19:59.6 |
4:00/K |
176 |
Kyle Army |
Logansport |
1859 |
|
3:59.1 |
20:00.9 |
4:00/K |
177 |
Noah Nisen |
Concord |
1398 |
|
4:04.3 |
20:06.1 |
4:01/K |
178 |
Dylan Underwood |
Michigan City |
2006 |
|
4:06.1 |
20:07.9 |
4:01/K |
179 |
Nick Owens |
Merrillville |
1988 |
|
4:06.8 |
20:08.6 |
4:02/K |
180 |
Kenny Echols |
Logansport |
1866 |
|
4:07.7 |
20:09.5 |
4:02/K |
181 |
Henry Antrim |
Winamac |
2606 |
|
4:10.6 |
20:12.4 |
4:02/K |
182 |
Galdino Lopez |
S.B. Clay |
2287 |
|
4:11.7 |
20:13.5 |
4:03/K |
183 |
Justis Leon |
Hobart |
1646 |
|
4:20.9 |
20:22.7 |
4:04/K |
184 |
Carsten Stolz |
S.B. Adams |
1677 |
|
4:25.9 |
20:27.7 |
4:05/K |
185 |
Damon Modglin |
Hobart |
1647 |
|
4:36.3 |
20:38.1 |
4:08/K |
186 |
Cordell Thomas |
East Noble |
1520 |
|
4:42.0 |
20:43.8 |
4:09/K |
187 |
Jack Lloyd |
S.B. Adams |
1681 |
|
4:48.2 |
20:50.0 |
4:10/K |
188 |
Ethan Maack |
Elkhart Central |
1527 |
|
5:01.7 |
21:03.5 |
4:13/K |
189 |
Conor Campbell |
S.B. Adams |
1680 |
|
5:03.2 |
21:05.0 |
4:13/K |
190 |
Kyle Pessefall |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1566 |
|
5:15.7 |
21:17.5 |
4:15/K |
191 |
Austin Solis |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1570 |
|
5:19.1 |
21:20.9 |
4:16/K |
192 |
Tyreak Thomas |
Merrillville |
1991 |
|
5:34.2 |
21:36.0 |
4:19/K |
193 |
Michael Turner |
S.B. Clay |
2284 |
|
5:37.0 |
21:38.8 |
4:20/K |
194 |
Dylan Perry |
Winamac |
2605 |
|
5:37.7 |
21:39.5 |
4:20/K |
195 |
Journel Richie |
S.B. Adams |
1682 |
|
5:38.8 |
21:40.6 |
4:20/K |
196 |
Hugo Madrigal |
Elkhart Central |
1528 |
|
5:46.3 |
21:48.1 |
4:22/K |
197 |
Tavayon Aronald |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
2607 |
|
6:27.6 |
22:29.4 |
4:30/K |
198 |
Nick Doneski |
Merrillville |
1994 |
|
6:35.8 |
22:37.6 |
4:31/K |
199 |
Jackson Keelor |
Michigan City |
2003 |
|
6:43.3 |
22:45.1 |
4:33/K |
200 |
Nathan Owen |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1568 |
|
8:28.0 |
24:29.8 |
4:54/K |
201 |
Nate Cholak |
S.B. Clay |
2286 |
|
9:23.2 |
25:25.0 |
5:05/K |
202 |
Daniel Nobel |
S.B. Clay |
2285 |
|
11:07.8 |
27:09.6 |
5:26/K |
DQ |
Matt Kline |
East Noble |
1507 |
|
4:22.6 |
20:24.4 |
4:05/K |
DQ |
Joe Vandiver |
East Noble |
1509 |
|
4:22.9 |
20:24.7 |
4:05/K |
DQ |
Tyler Klinger |
East Noble |
1506 |
|
4:23.0 |
20:24.8 |
4:05/K |
DQ |
Seth Gorski |
East Noble |
1511 |
|
4:23.1 |
20:24.9 |
4:05/K |
Boys Fresh/Soph Championship
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joey Copeland |
Lake Central |
1829 |
|
|
16:53.2 |
3:23/K |
2 |
Colton Shail |
Penn |
2146 |
|
0:08.8 |
17:02.0 |
3:24/K |
3 |
Josh Whitaker |
Crown Point |
1441 |
|
0:15.1 |
17:08.3 |
3:26/K |
4 |
Mitch Polaski |
Lake Central |
1832 |
|
0:21.5 |
17:14.7 |
3:27/K |
5 |
Duszynski Billy |
Lake Central |
1830 |
|
0:29.0 |
17:22.2 |
3:28/K |
6 |
William White |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1784 |
|
0:29.6 |
17:22.8 |
3:28/K |
7 |
Josiah Mortorff |
Angola |
1256 |
|
0:33.0 |
17:26.2 |
3:29/K |
8 |
Curtis Cornell |
Penn |
2150 |
|
0:35.2 |
17:28.4 |
3:30/K |
9 |
Chad Piatt |
Penn |
2149 |
|
0:43.2 |
17:36.4 |
3:31/K |
10 |
Isaac Beatty |
Lake Central |
1835 |
|
0:44.0 |
17:37.2 |
3:31/K |
11 |
Aaron Kamstra |
Crown Point |
1445 |
|
0:46.5 |
17:39.7 |
3:32/K |
12 |
Justin Bhe |
Merrillville |
1987 |
|
0:47.7 |
17:40.9 |
3:32/K |
13 |
Matt Long |
Penn |
2155 |
|
0:48.0 |
17:41.2 |
3:32/K |
14 |
Cameron Nagle |
Penn |
2157 |
|
0:53.5 |
17:46.7 |
3:33/K |
15 |
Chandler Neal |
Penn |
2152 |
|
0:55.0 |
17:48.2 |
3:34/K |
16 |
Nathaniel Gottschalk |
Warsaw |
2461 |
|
0:59.0 |
17:52.2 |
3:34/K |
17 |
Fernando Rosas |
Lowell |
1911 |
|
1:00.0 |
17:53.2 |
3:35/K |
18 |
Malique Tai |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1574 |
|
1:03.1 |
17:56.3 |
3:35/K |
19 |
Luke Shoemaker |
Concord |
1408 |
|
1:07.5 |
18:00.7 |
3:36/K |
20 |
Adam Gasaway |
LaPorte |
1756 |
|
1:14.2 |
18:07.4 |
3:37/K |
21 |
Dylan Olson |
Chesterton |
1371 |
|
1:18.7 |
18:11.9 |
3:38/K |
22 |
Devin Dawson |
Warsaw |
2454 |
|
1:19.3 |
18:12.5 |
3:38/K |
23 |
Ricky Norgan |
Portage |
2245 |
|
1:19.7 |
18:12.9 |
3:38/K |
24 |
Matthew Ruppert |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1426 |
|
1:20.6 |
18:13.8 |
3:39/K |
25 |
Tyler Overmyer |
Northridge |
2118 |
|
1:21.2 |
18:14.4 |
3:39/K |
26 |
David Arvidson |
Concord |
1404 |
|
1:23.4 |
18:16.6 |
3:39/K |
27 |
Joe Angert |
Valparaiso |
2427 |
|
1:23.4 |
18:16.6 |
3:39/K |
28 |
Nathan Previs |
Lake Central |
1833 |
|
1:25.3 |
18:18.5 |
3:40/K |
29 |
Tyler Villarreal |
Valparaiso |
2440 |
|
1:26.1 |
18:19.3 |
3:40/K |
30 |
Bourne Kyler |
Angola |
1244 |
|
1:27.1 |
18:20.3 |
3:40/K |
31 |
Drew Holok |
Crown Point |
1454 |
|
1:27.9 |
18:21.1 |
3:40/K |
32 |
Mike Psimos |
Crown Point |
1450 |
|
1:31.4 |
18:24.6 |
3:41/K |
33 |
Joe Streeter |
Mishawaka |
2024 |
|
1:31.7 |
18:24.9 |
3:41/K |
34 |
Christian Kauffman |
Northridge |
2116 |
|
1:32.3 |
18:25.5 |
3:41/K |
35 |
Raul Cervantes |
Portage |
2234 |
|
1:32.7 |
18:25.9 |
3:41/K |
36 |
Christian Blackwell |
Portage |
2233 |
|
1:35.4 |
18:28.6 |
3:42/K |
37 |
Logan Riembold Thomas |
S.B. Adams |
1675 |
|
1:39.2 |
18:32.4 |
3:42/K |
38 |
Alec Edwards |
Merrillville |
1985 |
|
1:39.8 |
18:33.0 |
3:43/K |
39 |
Dylan Williams |
Mishawaka |
2026 |
|
1:40.2 |
18:33.4 |
3:43/K |
40 |
Matt Cavanaugh |
Valparaiso |
2416 |
|
1:41.1 |
18:34.3 |
3:43/K |
41 |
Isaac Baker |
S.B. Riley |
2291 |
|
1:42.0 |
18:35.2 |
3:43/K |
42 |
Casey Riggle |
Crown Point |
1448 |
|
1:43.4 |
18:36.6 |
3:43/K |
43 |
Nate Partin |
Portage |
2237 |
|
1:45.1 |
18:38.3 |
3:44/K |
44 |
Jarrod Michael |
New Prairie |
2078 |
|
1:45.5 |
18:38.7 |
3:44/K |
45 |
Dylan Linder |
McCutcheon |
1975 |
|
1:45.7 |
18:38.9 |
3:44/K |
46 |
Lui Ortiz |
Concord |
1401 |
|
1:46.4 |
18:39.6 |
3:44/K |
47 |
Chris Todd |
Crown Point |
1473 |
|
1:47.0 |
18:40.2 |
3:44/K |
48 |
George Azar |
Valparaiso |
2412 |
|
1:50.8 |
18:44.0 |
3:45/K |
49 |
Dylan Filla |
Portage |
2244 |
|
1:52.3 |
18:45.5 |
3:45/K |
50 |
Carter Goldman |
Lake Central |
1840 |
|
1:53.6 |
18:46.8 |
3:45/K |
51 |
Kyle Thompson |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1434 |
|
1:53.7 |
18:46.9 |
3:45/K |
52 |
Adam Edwards |
Lowell |
1897 |
|
1:56.9 |
18:50.1 |
3:46/K |
53 |
Jared Chapin |
S.B. Clay |
2283 |
|
1:57.4 |
18:50.6 |
3:46/K |
54 |
John Zylstra |
Mishawaka |
2029 |
|
1:57.6 |
18:50.8 |
3:46/K |
55 |
Nathan O'Connor |
Chesterton |
1370 |
|
1:58.2 |
18:51.4 |
3:46/K |
56 |
Michael Nichols |
LaPorte |
1764 |
|
1:59.5 |
18:52.7 |
3:46/K |
57 |
Jack Tinsley |
Lake Central |
1844 |
|
2:06.1 |
18:59.3 |
3:48/K |
58 |
Robert McPherson |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1575 |
|
2:06.3 |
18:59.5 |
3:48/K |
59 |
Bryan Medina |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1573 |
|
2:06.5 |
18:59.7 |
3:48/K |
60 |
Jonathan Dugle |
Northridge |
2113 |
|
2:09.9 |
19:03.1 |
3:49/K |
61 |
Nick Sergeant |
Penn |
2161 |
|
2:10.0 |
19:03.2 |
3:49/K |
62 |
Ridley Lemon |
Warsaw |
2474 |
|
2:12.6 |
19:05.8 |
3:49/K |
63 |
Hayden Harmon |
Merrillville |
1989 |
|
2:13.5 |
19:06.7 |
3:49/K |
64 |
Kam Someson |
Portage |
2240 |
|
2:17.4 |
19:10.6 |
3:50/K |
65 |
Ethan Byrd |
Mishawaka |
2010 |
|
2:18.3 |
19:11.5 |
3:50/K |
66 |
Arturo Perez |
Portage |
2246 |
|
2:18.8 |
19:12.0 |
3:50/K |
67 |
Grant Korte |
Angola |
1255 |
|
2:19.7 |
19:12.9 |
3:50/K |
68 |
Mitchell Gits |
LaPorte |
1757 |
|
2:20.0 |
19:13.2 |
3:51/K |
69 |
John Ferrell |
LaPorte |
1754 |
|
2:20.3 |
19:13.5 |
3:51/K |
70 |
Nicholas Nunez |
Crown Point |
1463 |
|
2:21.4 |
19:14.6 |
3:51/K |
71 |
Bailey Harris |
S.B. Riley |
2298 |
|
2:22.8 |
19:16.0 |
3:51/K |
72 |
Nikolas Schraw |
Concord |
1402 |
|
2:22.8 |
19:16.0 |
3:51/K |
73 |
Logan Fullenkamp |
Valparaiso |
2417 |
|
2:23.2 |
19:16.4 |
3:51/K |
74 |
Noah Davison |
Angola |
1249 |
|
2:24.2 |
19:17.4 |
3:51/K |
75 |
Erow Kenny |
Chesterton |
1354 |
|
2:24.6 |
19:17.8 |
3:51/K |
76 |
Jackson Lemmon |
Valparaiso |
2443 |
|
2:25.0 |
19:18.2 |
3:52/K |
77 |
Will McCarthy |
S.B. Adams |
1678 |
|
2:25.1 |
19:18.3 |
3:52/K |
78 |
Brandon Corbett |
New Prairie |
2079 |
|
2:25.5 |
19:18.7 |
3:52/K |
79 |
Adam Landgrebe |
Mishawaka |
2016 |
|
2:26.6 |
19:19.8 |
3:52/K |
80 |
Caleb Kidd |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1419 |
|
2:26.6 |
19:19.8 |
3:52/K |
81 |
Eric Stansbury |
Elkhart Memorial |
1537 |
|
2:26.9 |
19:20.1 |
3:52/K |
82 |
Daniel Hein |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1418 |
|
2:27.2 |
19:20.4 |
3:52/K |
83 |
Matt Montgomery |
Bridgman, MI |
1320 |
|
2:27.5 |
19:20.7 |
3:52/K |
84 |
Michael Flannery |
Lowell |
1899 |
|
2:28.1 |
19:21.3 |
3:52/K |
85 |
Julian Childress |
Lowell |
1894 |
|
2:29.3 |
19:22.5 |
3:52/K |
86 |
Tyler Brubaker |
McCutcheon |
1959 |
|
2:29.9 |
19:23.1 |
3:53/K |
87 |
Sam Winski |
Chesterton |
1369 |
|
2:30.4 |
19:23.6 |
3:53/K |
88 |
Shrey Patel |
Northridge |
2114 |
|
2:32.9 |
19:26.1 |
3:53/K |
89 |
Matt Graber |
Valparaiso |
2419 |
|
2:37.2 |
19:30.4 |
3:54/K |
90 |
Gary Keyes |
Warsaw |
2472 |
|
2:37.3 |
19:30.5 |
3:54/K |
91 |
Joe Deahl |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2316 |
|
2:37.4 |
19:30.6 |
3:54/K |
92 |
Alex Cranston |
Northridge |
2110 |
|
2:38.5 |
19:31.7 |
3:54/K |
93 |
Vincent Calhoun |
S.B. Adams |
1676 |
|
2:38.8 |
19:32.0 |
3:54/K |
94 |
Jacob Marsh |
LaPorte |
1761 |
|
2:39.8 |
19:33.0 |
3:55/K |
95 |
Tim Perea |
Culver Academies |
1496 |
|
2:41.5 |
19:34.7 |
3:55/K |
96 |
Garrett Roberts |
Concord |
1403 |
|
2:41.9 |
19:35.1 |
3:55/K |
97 |
Owen Hoggard |
New Prairie |
2077 |
|
2:43.3 |
19:36.5 |
3:55/K |
98 |
David Wilborn |
Chesterton |
1367 |
|
2:43.9 |
19:37.1 |
3:55/K |
99 |
Ben Martin |
LaPorte |
1762 |
|
2:50.3 |
19:43.5 |
3:57/K |
100 |
Trenton Papenbrock |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1571 |
|
2:52.0 |
19:45.2 |
3:57/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Mike Perea |
Culver Academies |
1495 |
|
2:52.5 |
19:45.7 |
3:57/K |
102 |
Jonathon Groom |
Mishawaka |
2013 |
|
2:55.6 |
19:48.8 |
3:58/K |
103 |
Isaac Mitchell |
Warsaw |
2479 |
|
2:56.1 |
19:49.3 |
3:58/K |
104 |
Michael Dugle |
Northridge |
2112 |
|
2:56.8 |
19:50.0 |
3:58/K |
105 |
Miguel Enriquez |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2317 |
|
2:58.6 |
19:51.8 |
3:58/K |
106 |
Noah Smith |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1430 |
|
2:59.1 |
19:52.3 |
3:58/K |
107 |
Dillon Blank |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2314 |
|
3:00.9 |
19:54.1 |
3:59/K |
108 |
Evan Burge |
McCutcheon |
1961 |
|
3:01.0 |
19:54.2 |
3:59/K |
109 |
Kieran O'Brien |
S.B. Adams |
1683 |
|
3:05.3 |
19:58.5 |
4:00/K |
110 |
David Ortman |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1783 |
|
3:06.5 |
19:59.7 |
4:00/K |
111 |
Braden Baer |
Elkhart Memorial |
1545 |
|
3:06.9 |
20:00.1 |
4:00/K |
112 |
Ben Stahlhut |
Chesterton |
1378 |
|
3:08.1 |
20:01.3 |
4:00/K |
113 |
Ochoa Gabriel |
Merrillville |
1992 |
|
3:14.9 |
20:08.1 |
4:02/K |
114 |
Hunter Melanson |
S.B. Riley |
2301 |
|
3:15.5 |
20:08.7 |
4:02/K |
115 |
Jordan Edgington |
Maconaquah |
1919 |
|
3:19.1 |
20:12.3 |
4:02/K |
116 |
Eric Williamson |
Warsaw |
2488 |
|
3:19.7 |
20:12.9 |
4:02/K |
117 |
Kaiden Jordan |
McCutcheon |
1974 |
|
3:20.3 |
20:13.5 |
4:03/K |
118 |
Josh Hanback |
McCutcheon |
1971 |
|
3:22.4 |
20:15.6 |
4:03/K |
119 |
Enrique Salazar |
Plymouth |
2203 |
|
3:23.5 |
20:16.7 |
4:03/K |
120 |
Marcus Colston |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1793 |
|
3:25.8 |
20:19.0 |
4:04/K |
121 |
Adam Poschke |
Bridgman, MI |
1325 |
|
3:28.1 |
20:21.3 |
4:04/K |
122 |
Fletcher Williams |
Maconaquah |
1921 |
|
3:28.8 |
20:22.0 |
4:04/K |
123 |
Grant Johnson |
New Prairie |
2081 |
|
3:30.0 |
20:23.2 |
4:05/K |
124 |
Pierce Ellert |
Culver Academies |
1482 |
|
3:31.9 |
20:25.1 |
4:05/K |
125 |
Konnor Kudrecki |
Chesterton |
1360 |
|
3:34.5 |
20:27.7 |
4:05/K |
126 |
Ben Fecher |
S.B. Adams |
1685 |
|
3:34.5 |
20:27.7 |
4:05/K |
127 |
Sam Springer |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1431 |
|
3:35.3 |
20:28.5 |
4:06/K |
128 |
Haynen Johnson |
Washington Township |
2646 |
|
3:40.5 |
20:33.7 |
4:07/K |
129 |
Sam Mark |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2326 |
|
3:43.1 |
20:36.3 |
4:07/K |
130 |
Peter Amat |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2312 |
|
3:43.4 |
20:36.6 |
4:07/K |
131 |
Richie Bisping |
Lowell |
1887 |
|
3:43.7 |
20:36.9 |
4:07/K |
132 |
Alex Lyons |
Hebron |
1618 |
|
3:44.6 |
20:37.8 |
4:07/K |
133 |
Daniel Solis |
Whiting |
2574 |
|
3:46.0 |
20:39.2 |
4:08/K |
134 |
Garret Fair |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1795 |
|
3:47.6 |
20:40.8 |
4:08/K |
135 |
Robert Swartz |
S.B. Riley |
2306 |
|
3:50.6 |
20:43.8 |
4:09/K |
136 |
Adrian Torres |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1807 |
|
3:52.9 |
20:46.1 |
4:09/K |
137 |
Anthony Bass |
Warsaw |
2446 |
|
3:55.2 |
20:48.4 |
4:10/K |
138 |
Drake Semyen |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1780 |
|
3:57.3 |
20:50.5 |
4:10/K |
139 |
Abdessamed Bouhassa |
Elkhart Memorial |
1539 |
|
3:59.1 |
20:52.3 |
4:10/K |
140 |
Nick Daily |
Benton Central |
1296 |
|
4:01.4 |
20:54.6 |
4:11/K |
141 |
Adam Brown |
Rochester |
2273 |
|
4:02.0 |
20:55.2 |
4:11/K |
142 |
Dalton Holmes |
McCutcheon |
1972 |
|
4:02.4 |
20:55.6 |
4:11/K |
143 |
Malik Alexander |
S.B. Clay |
2282 |
|
4:05.0 |
20:58.2 |
4:12/K |
144 |
Nate Kerr |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1779 |
|
4:05.5 |
20:58.7 |
4:12/K |
145 |
Jacob Edwards |
Maconaquah |
1922 |
|
4:06.6 |
20:59.8 |
4:12/K |
146 |
Gavin Schade |
Angola |
1260 |
|
4:07.7 |
21:00.9 |
4:12/K |
147 |
Wesley Davis |
Merrillville |
1993 |
|
4:12.1 |
21:05.3 |
4:13/K |
148 |
Bernardo Garcia |
Concord |
1407 |
|
4:12.5 |
21:05.7 |
4:13/K |
149 |
Ivan Lopez |
Whiting |
2576 |
|
4:13.8 |
21:07.0 |
4:13/K |
150 |
Carson Slabaugh |
Jimtown |
1668 |
|
4:14.7 |
21:07.9 |
4:13/K |
151 |
Devon Siple |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1804 |
|
4:16.4 |
21:09.6 |
4:14/K |
152 |
Mahala Chalulu |
S.B. Adams |
1686 |
|
4:19.3 |
21:12.5 |
4:14/K |
153 |
Lazaro Solano |
Elkhart Memorial |
1555 |
|
4:21.2 |
21:14.4 |
4:15/K |
154 |
Kyle Howard |
McCutcheon |
1973 |
|
4:21.7 |
21:14.9 |
4:15/K |
155 |
Brad Miley |
Lowell |
1909 |
|
4:22.4 |
21:15.6 |
4:15/K |
156 |
Daniel Stauffer |
Plymouth |
2210 |
|
4:33.3 |
21:26.5 |
4:17/K |
157 |
Tyler Colborn |
Mishawaka |
2011 |
|
4:37.2 |
21:30.4 |
4:18/K |
158 |
Mitchell Anglin |
LaPorte |
1749 |
|
4:39.1 |
21:32.3 |
4:18/K |
159 |
Stephan Amling |
Culver Academies |
1477 |
|
4:42.7 |
21:35.9 |
4:19/K |
160 |
Jacobo Ramirez |
Andrean |
1237 |
|
4:42.8 |
21:36.0 |
4:19/K |
161 |
Gordan Lander |
S.B. Adams |
1687 |
|
4:51.5 |
21:44.7 |
4:21/K |
162 |
trevor Williams |
Kankakee Valley |
1721 |
|
4:51.7 |
21:44.9 |
4:21/K |
163 |
Josh Clemens |
Hebron |
1621 |
|
4:59.0 |
21:52.2 |
4:22/K |
164 |
Jacob Johnson |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1781 |
|
5:05.9 |
21:59.1 |
4:24/K |
165 |
Jacob Hostetler |
Maconaquah |
1925 |
|
5:07.8 |
22:01.0 |
4:24/K |
166 |
Devin Rogers |
Plymouth |
2213 |
|
5:10.0 |
22:03.2 |
4:25/K |
167 |
Oscar Nieto |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1578 |
|
5:11.8 |
22:05.0 |
4:25/K |
168 |
Erine Anderson |
Andrean |
1240 |
|
5:15.6 |
22:08.8 |
4:26/K |
169 |
Christian Bracey |
Merrillville |
1995 |
|
5:17.1 |
22:10.3 |
4:26/K |
170 |
Gavin Tillema |
Kankakee Valley |
1719 |
|
5:17.5 |
22:10.7 |
4:26/K |
171 |
Jimmy Martinez |
Bishop Noll |
2611 |
|
5:18.7 |
22:11.9 |
4:26/K |
172 |
Andres Perez |
Bishop Noll |
2616 |
|
5:19.9 |
22:13.1 |
4:27/K |
173 |
Gavin Couch |
Wheeler |
2564 |
|
5:20.4 |
22:13.6 |
4:27/K |
174 |
Michael DeHaven |
Washington Township |
2647 |
|
5:21.0 |
22:14.2 |
4:27/K |
175 |
Elijah Dillenbeck |
Jimtown |
1658 |
|
5:22.5 |
22:15.7 |
4:27/K |
176 |
Devin Nunez |
North Newton |
2108 |
|
5:23.6 |
22:16.8 |
4:27/K |
177 |
Bryce McCallister |
Jimtown |
1666 |
|
5:26.8 |
22:20.0 |
4:28/K |
178 |
Jon Warren |
Plymouth |
2204 |
|
5:26.9 |
22:20.1 |
4:28/K |
179 |
Ryan Phelan |
S.B. Riley |
2309 |
|
5:30.2 |
22:23.4 |
4:29/K |
180 |
Jason Gonsiorowski |
North Newton |
2105 |
|
5:33.3 |
22:26.5 |
4:29/K |
181 |
Akintunde Azikue |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1789 |
|
5:38.8 |
22:32.0 |
4:30/K |
182 |
Johnnie Fry |
Hebron |
1615 |
|
5:42.4 |
22:35.6 |
4:31/K |
183 |
Koby Lundy |
Elkhart Memorial |
1554 |
|
5:46.3 |
22:39.5 |
4:32/K |
184 |
Kyle Wilson |
Kankakee Valley |
1722 |
|
5:46.9 |
22:40.1 |
4:32/K |
185 |
Jake Bruinius |
Lowell |
1892 |
|
5:48.5 |
22:41.7 |
4:32/K |
186 |
Billy Pappas |
North Newton |
2102 |
|
5:51.2 |
22:44.4 |
4:33/K |
187 |
Zach Noll |
Bridgman, MI |
1323 |
|
5:55.4 |
22:48.6 |
4:34/K |
188 |
Vito Creighton |
Hebron |
1619 |
|
5:58.1 |
22:51.3 |
4:34/K |
189 |
Edgar Mendez |
Whiting |
2580 |
|
5:59.6 |
22:52.8 |
4:34/K |
190 |
Jacob Wroblewski |
New Prairie |
2082 |
|
6:04.0 |
22:57.2 |
4:35/K |
191 |
David James |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1786 |
|
6:08.3 |
23:01.5 |
4:36/K |
192 |
Dalvyn Lema |
Whiting |
2575 |
|
6:09.9 |
23:03.1 |
4:37/K |
193 |
Jose Tapia |
Whiting |
2582 |
|
6:12.5 |
23:05.7 |
4:37/K |
194 |
Malachi Lara |
Hebron |
1620 |
|
6:13.7 |
23:06.9 |
4:37/K |
195 |
Devon Boles |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1791 |
|
6:14.0 |
23:07.2 |
4:37/K |
196 |
Cameron Caligiuri |
Bridgman, MI |
1314 |
|
6:14.0 |
23:07.2 |
4:37/K |
197 |
Jacob Flennery |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1577 |
|
6:25.5 |
23:18.7 |
4:40/K |
198 |
David Arthur |
Benton Central |
1294 |
|
6:29.1 |
23:22.3 |
4:40/K |
199 |
Evan Lowman |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2360 |
|
6:33.0 |
23:26.2 |
4:41/K |
200 |
Gabe Silva |
Wheeler |
2565 |
|
6:35.3 |
23:28.5 |
4:42/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
201 |
Alexander Alvarez |
Bishop Noll |
2623 |
|
6:39.1 |
23:32.3 |
4:42/K |
202 |
Tyler BonDurant |
Elkhart Memorial |
1553 |
|
6:44.8 |
23:38.0 |
4:44/K |
203 |
Joshua Edgington |
Maconaquah |
1924 |
|
6:49.3 |
23:42.5 |
4:44/K |
204 |
Tristan Clemens |
Twin Lakes |
2384 |
|
6:52.0 |
23:45.2 |
4:45/K |
205 |
William Corneill |
Washington Township |
2645 |
|
6:58.4 |
23:51.6 |
4:46/K |
206 |
Matthew Taylor |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2333 |
|
7:08.0 |
24:01.2 |
4:48/K |
207 |
Noah Parmigiani |
Bishop Noll |
2625 |
|
7:09.9 |
24:03.1 |
4:49/K |
208 |
Nathan Dye |
Merrillville |
1996 |
|
7:11.9 |
24:05.1 |
4:49/K |
209 |
Joey Markun |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
1782 |
|
7:16.2 |
24:09.4 |
4:50/K |
210 |
Matt Plavec |
Whiting |
2579 |
|
7:19.7 |
24:12.9 |
4:50/K |
211 |
Javier Miranda |
Bishop Noll |
2612 |
|
7:36.2 |
24:29.4 |
4:54/K |
212 |
Bradley Petrofsky |
Northridge |
2126 |
|
7:38.6 |
24:31.8 |
4:54/K |
213 |
Andres Miranda |
Bishop Noll |
2613 |
|
7:44.1 |
24:37.3 |
4:55/K |
214 |
Justin Bryant |
Kankakee Valley |
1705 |
|
7:44.6 |
24:37.8 |
4:55/K |
215 |
Matthew Frabutt |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2320 |
|
7:56.0 |
24:49.2 |
4:58/K |
216 |
Ismael Castillo |
Calumet |
1333 |
|
8:08.8 |
25:02.0 |
5:00/K |
217 |
Alex Key |
Culver Academies |
1489 |
|
8:09.3 |
25:02.5 |
5:00/K |
218 |
Chevy Teeter |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2361 |
|
8:09.9 |
25:03.1 |
5:01/K |
219 |
Peyton Wrathell |
Jimtown |
1671 |
|
8:12.2 |
25:05.4 |
5:01/K |
220 |
Noah Edgington |
Maconaquah |
1929 |
|
8:18.7 |
25:11.9 |
5:02/K |
221 |
Joshue Frye |
Jimtown |
1659 |
|
8:42.6 |
25:35.8 |
5:07/K |
222 |
Tiyerina Nano |
Plymouth |
2215 |
|
8:45.6 |
25:38.8 |
5:08/K |
223 |
Brandon Nilsen |
Hebron |
1622 |
|
8:50.3 |
25:43.5 |
5:09/K |
224 |
Alex Servin |
Whiting |
2577 |
|
8:51.3 |
25:44.5 |
5:09/K |
225 |
Isaiah Jones |
Bishop Noll |
2610 |
|
9:28.6 |
26:21.8 |
5:16/K |
226 |
Dakota Snapp |
Tippecanoe Valley |
2362 |
|
9:41.6 |
26:34.8 |
5:19/K |
227 |
Neil Thompson |
Wheeler |
2566 |
|
9:48.7 |
26:41.9 |
5:20/K |
228 |
Kevin Mazariegos-Perez |
Elkhart Memorial |
1550 |
|
9:58.7 |
26:51.9 |
5:22/K |
229 |
Grant Giacomin |
Hebron |
1623 |
|
10:07.6 |
27:00.8 |
5:24/K |
230 |
Maverick Custin |
Maconaquah |
1930 |
|
10:31.2 |
27:24.4 |
5:29/K |
231 |
Matt Wooten |
Maconaquah |
1927 |
|
11:01.7 |
27:54.9 |
5:35/K |
Girls Reserve Race
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Emma Weissbeck |
Lake Central |
518 |
|
|
20:31.4 |
4:06/K |
2 |
Claire Kehler |
Warsaw |
1092 |
|
0:03.3 |
20:34.7 |
4:07/K |
3 |
Lauren Orr |
Warsaw |
1091 |
|
0:13.7 |
20:45.1 |
4:09/K |
4 |
Esther Allen |
Valparaiso |
1044 |
|
0:28.9 |
21:00.3 |
4:12/K |
5 |
Samantha Cavanaugh |
Valparaiso |
1047 |
|
0:35.3 |
21:06.7 |
4:13/K |
6 |
Bridget McGrath |
Valparaiso |
1066 |
|
0:42.6 |
21:14.0 |
4:15/K |
7 |
Meghan Long |
Lake Central |
505 |
|
0:48.4 |
21:19.8 |
4:16/K |
8 |
Remi Beckham |
Warsaw |
1100 |
|
0:51.7 |
21:23.1 |
4:17/K |
9 |
Emily Johnson |
Munster |
737 |
|
0:55.8 |
21:27.2 |
4:17/K |
10 |
Jenna Bradberry |
Northridge |
806 |
|
0:56.3 |
21:27.7 |
4:17/K |
11 |
Shelby Kucharyski |
Valparaiso |
1062 |
|
1:01.8 |
21:33.2 |
4:19/K |
12 |
Megan Stilwell |
Portage |
911 |
|
1:05.0 |
21:36.4 |
4:19/K |
13 |
Lizzie Kampf |
New Prairie |
775 |
|
1:09.6 |
21:41.0 |
4:20/K |
14 |
Ruthie Luebcke |
Crown Point |
210 |
|
1:11.6 |
21:43.0 |
4:21/K |
15 |
Nikki Parsons |
LaPorte |
535 |
|
1:12.3 |
21:43.7 |
4:21/K |
16 |
Kylie Mercier |
Chesterton |
125 |
|
1:18.0 |
21:49.4 |
4:22/K |
17 |
Elizabeth Brown |
Valparaiso |
1046 |
|
1:21.0 |
21:52.4 |
4:22/K |
18 |
Courtney Dickman |
LaPorte |
522 |
|
1:24.2 |
21:55.6 |
4:23/K |
19 |
Roby Rogers |
LaPorte |
526 |
|
1:24.7 |
21:56.1 |
4:23/K |
20 |
Isabella Iussig |
Valparaiso |
1059 |
|
1:25.2 |
21:56.6 |
4:23/K |
21 |
Anjie Sanchez-Vijil |
Warsaw |
1096 |
|
1:25.2 |
21:56.6 |
4:23/K |
22 |
Amanda Hermann |
Warsaw |
1095 |
|
1:26.2 |
21:57.6 |
4:23/K |
23 |
Rachel Eder |
Lake Central |
498 |
|
1:27.0 |
21:58.4 |
4:24/K |
24 |
Abby Witte |
Chesterton |
145 |
|
1:27.2 |
21:58.6 |
4:24/K |
25 |
Georgie Schindler |
LaPorte |
536 |
|
1:30.1 |
22:01.5 |
4:24/K |
26 |
Kara Denvit |
Portage |
901 |
|
1:30.9 |
22:02.3 |
4:24/K |
27 |
Nichole Flowers |
LaPorte |
533 |
|
1:31.7 |
22:03.1 |
4:25/K |
28 |
Caitlyn Kehler |
Warsaw |
1101 |
|
1:32.7 |
22:04.1 |
4:25/K |
29 |
Elizabeth Ayersman |
Lake Central |
492 |
|
1:34.3 |
22:05.7 |
4:25/K |
30 |
Alex Blosser |
Penn |
846 |
|
1:34.9 |
22:06.3 |
4:25/K |
31 |
Sierra Palmer |
Warsaw |
1094 |
|
1:37.9 |
22:09.3 |
4:26/K |
32 |
Lex Desenberg |
Warsaw |
1103 |
|
1:42.2 |
22:13.6 |
4:27/K |
33 |
Nova Olejnik |
Lake Central |
509 |
|
1:44.1 |
22:15.5 |
4:27/K |
34 |
Mary Warner |
Valparaiso |
1081 |
|
1:46.0 |
22:17.4 |
4:27/K |
35 |
Sydnye Nosbusch |
Valparaiso |
1068 |
|
1:51.3 |
22:22.7 |
4:28/K |
36 |
Julia Wahl |
Chesterton |
139 |
|
1:54.1 |
22:25.5 |
4:29/K |
37 |
Michaela Roark |
Warsaw |
1099 |
|
1:55.1 |
22:26.5 |
4:29/K |
38 |
Hanna Durbin |
Northridge |
817 |
|
1:59.3 |
22:30.7 |
4:30/K |
39 |
Hannah Selis |
Penn |
853 |
|
2:02.5 |
22:33.9 |
4:31/K |
40 |
Alexa Burney |
Portage |
898 |
|
2:04.2 |
22:35.6 |
4:31/K |
41 |
Payton Holland |
Penn |
857 |
|
2:04.8 |
22:36.2 |
4:31/K |
42 |
Rebecca White |
Chesterton |
140 |
|
2:05.1 |
22:36.5 |
4:31/K |
43 |
Julia Fink |
Valparaiso |
1054 |
|
2:05.3 |
22:36.7 |
4:31/K |
44 |
Sarah Schoof |
LaPorte |
537 |
|
2:10.0 |
22:41.4 |
4:32/K |
45 |
Lucy Cobble |
Valparaiso |
1049 |
|
2:12.9 |
22:44.3 |
4:33/K |
46 |
Michaella Drake |
Portage |
902 |
|
2:13.5 |
22:44.9 |
4:33/K |
47 |
Ava Viohl |
Culver Academies |
245 |
|
2:16.7 |
22:48.1 |
4:34/K |
48 |
Hope Zimmerman |
Crown Point |
220 |
|
2:17.8 |
22:49.2 |
4:34/K |
49 |
Sara Erwin |
Lake Central |
499 |
|
2:17.9 |
22:49.3 |
4:34/K |
50 |
Isabelle Adnson |
New Prairie |
776 |
|
2:19.3 |
22:50.7 |
4:34/K |
51 |
Megan Dawson |
Warsaw |
1097 |
|
2:19.3 |
22:50.7 |
4:34/K |
52 |
Melissa Bailey |
Northridge |
810 |
|
2:20.0 |
22:51.4 |
4:34/K |
53 |
Bonnie Clancy |
Portage |
900 |
|
2:20.1 |
22:51.5 |
4:34/K |
54 |
Isabel Nieves |
Munster |
746 |
|
2:20.1 |
22:51.5 |
4:34/K |
55 |
Daniella Altpeter |
Crown Point |
191 |
|
2:20.1 |
22:51.5 |
4:34/K |
56 |
Margret Anderson |
Munster |
724 |
|
2:20.9 |
22:52.3 |
4:34/K |
57 |
Adrianna McFadden |
Valparaiso |
1064 |
|
2:21.0 |
22:52.4 |
4:34/K |
58 |
Erin Paskewicz |
Munster |
747 |
|
2:21.8 |
22:53.2 |
4:35/K |
59 |
Sarah Johnson |
Munster |
738 |
|
2:22.1 |
22:53.5 |
4:35/K |
60 |
Katelynn Williams |
Chesterton |
142 |
|
2:22.3 |
22:53.7 |
4:35/K |
61 |
Gabrielle Gramza |
Penn |
856 |
|
2:22.8 |
22:54.2 |
4:35/K |
62 |
Carmen Cruz |
Chesterton |
113 |
|
2:24.2 |
22:55.6 |
4:35/K |
63 |
Cami Krieg |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1208 |
|
2:35.1 |
23:06.5 |
4:37/K |
64 |
Alyssa Schoof |
LaPorte |
521 |
|
2:37.9 |
23:09.3 |
4:38/K |
65 |
Emma Bohnenkamper |
Warsaw |
1098 |
|
2:38.5 |
23:09.9 |
4:38/K |
66 |
Erin Burke |
Portage |
897 |
|
2:38.6 |
23:10.0 |
4:38/K |
67 |
Adri Raffin |
Chesterton |
131 |
|
2:38.9 |
23:10.3 |
4:38/K |
68 |
Megan Dalton |
Valparaiso |
1050 |
|
2:39.5 |
23:10.9 |
4:38/K |
69 |
Jade Yacconi |
LaPorte |
530 |
|
2:40.1 |
23:11.5 |
4:38/K |
70 |
Tara Kenney |
Chesterton |
119 |
|
2:40.4 |
23:11.8 |
4:38/K |
71 |
Carolina Quintana |
Mishawaka |
707 |
|
2:43.0 |
23:14.4 |
4:39/K |
72 |
Moira Boyle |
Munster |
727 |
|
2:44.2 |
23:15.6 |
4:39/K |
73 |
Regan Landis |
Concord |
163 |
|
2:45.2 |
23:16.6 |
4:39/K |
74 |
Nicole Farag |
Lake Central |
500 |
|
2:45.8 |
23:17.2 |
4:39/K |
75 |
Bronwyn Getts |
Western |
1165 |
|
2:46.0 |
23:17.4 |
4:39/K |
76 |
Angela Miltich |
Culver Academies |
237 |
|
2:47.0 |
23:18.4 |
4:40/K |
77 |
Ann Fink |
Valparaiso |
1053 |
|
2:49.2 |
23:20.6 |
4:40/K |
78 |
Madison McConnell |
Portage |
906 |
|
2:50.5 |
23:21.9 |
4:40/K |
79 |
Mayra Rodriguez |
Rensselaer Central |
932 |
|
2:51.3 |
23:22.7 |
4:40/K |
80 |
Ally Pinter |
New Prairie |
778 |
|
2:53.1 |
23:24.5 |
4:41/K |
81 |
Lily Gregorash |
Culver Academies |
231 |
|
2:53.6 |
23:25.0 |
4:41/K |
82 |
Shannon Purcell |
Concord |
168 |
|
2:53.6 |
23:25.0 |
4:41/K |
83 |
Alyssa Campbell |
Warsaw |
1110 |
|
2:54.1 |
23:25.5 |
4:41/K |
84 |
Teri Thomas |
Lake Central |
516 |
|
2:54.6 |
23:26.0 |
4:41/K |
85 |
Annekin Pilarski |
Crown Point |
214 |
|
2:54.9 |
23:26.3 |
4:41/K |
86 |
Anna McCuaig |
Lake Central |
506 |
|
2:55.1 |
23:26.5 |
4:41/K |
87 |
Jalyn Smith |
Northridge |
816 |
|
2:58.5 |
23:29.9 |
4:42/K |
88 |
Andi Long |
Valparaiso |
1063 |
|
3:00.0 |
23:31.4 |
4:42/K |
89 |
Kaitlyn Blum |
Manchester |
633 |
|
3:01.7 |
23:33.1 |
4:43/K |
90 |
Maddie Moss |
Chesterton |
127 |
|
3:02.7 |
23:34.1 |
4:43/K |
91 |
Jina Yacconi |
LaPorte |
529 |
|
3:03.0 |
23:34.4 |
4:43/K |
92 |
Maddie Estelle |
Chesterton |
115 |
|
3:03.8 |
23:35.2 |
4:43/K |
93 |
Lauren Sturges |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1083 |
|
3:04.4 |
23:35.8 |
4:43/K |
94 |
Hannah Carter |
Crown Point |
194 |
|
3:05.9 |
23:37.3 |
4:43/K |
95 |
Claire Svoboda |
Munster |
752 |
|
3:06.6 |
23:38.0 |
4:44/K |
96 |
Abigail Steele |
Valparaiso |
1076 |
|
3:06.8 |
23:38.2 |
4:44/K |
97 |
Taesa Stock |
Valparaiso |
1077 |
|
3:09.6 |
23:41.0 |
4:44/K |
98 |
Bridget Mickus |
Chesterton |
126 |
|
3:11.4 |
23:42.8 |
4:44/K |
99 |
Kristel Villarosa |
Crown Point |
217 |
|
3:12.3 |
23:43.7 |
4:45/K |
100 |
Carolyn Oneal |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1212 |
|
3:12.5 |
23:43.9 |
4:45/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Charlotte Voor |
Marian |
640 |
|
3:14.1 |
23:45.5 |
4:45/K |
102 |
Helen Johnston |
Culver Academies |
233 |
|
3:14.7 |
23:46.1 |
4:45/K |
103 |
Taylor Strickler |
Warsaw |
1106 |
|
3:16.0 |
23:47.4 |
4:45/K |
104 |
Abigail Svitko |
Portage |
912 |
|
3:16.5 |
23:47.9 |
4:45/K |
105 |
Madisen Bonek |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
987 |
|
3:17.2 |
23:48.6 |
4:46/K |
106 |
Tsige Berelsman |
Warsaw |
1108 |
|
3:18.4 |
23:49.8 |
4:46/K |
107 |
Kelly Theil |
Hanover Central |
329 |
|
3:21.3 |
23:52.7 |
4:46/K |
108 |
Audrey DeLano |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
989 |
|
3:22.7 |
23:54.1 |
4:47/K |
109 |
Diane McGovern |
Valparaiso |
1065 |
|
3:23.2 |
23:54.6 |
4:47/K |
110 |
Emily Godollei |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
992 |
|
3:24.7 |
23:56.1 |
4:47/K |
111 |
Meredith Phipps |
Warsaw |
1102 |
|
3:26.0 |
23:57.4 |
4:47/K |
112 |
Amira Oudghiri |
Penn |
859 |
|
3:27.3 |
23:58.7 |
4:48/K |
113 |
Jazmin Hernandez |
S.B. Adams |
406 |
|
3:27.7 |
23:59.1 |
4:48/K |
114 |
Tiffany Vedo |
Valparaiso |
1080 |
|
3:32.1 |
24:03.5 |
4:49/K |
115 |
Abby Kozyra |
Rensselaer Central |
929 |
|
3:33.0 |
24:04.4 |
4:49/K |
116 |
Olivia Eldert |
Munster |
730 |
|
3:34.5 |
24:05.9 |
4:49/K |
117 |
Marlena Dominguez |
Lowell |
586 |
|
3:35.4 |
24:06.8 |
4:49/K |
118 |
Gabrielle Ramirez |
Munster |
749 |
|
3:37.3 |
24:08.7 |
4:50/K |
119 |
Taylor Snyder |
Concord |
173 |
|
3:38.1 |
24:09.5 |
4:50/K |
120 |
Audrey Stooksbury |
Munster |
751 |
|
3:40.0 |
24:11.4 |
4:50/K |
121 |
Paige Nielsen |
Chesterton |
129 |
|
3:40.0 |
24:11.4 |
4:50/K |
122 |
Kyra Marriott |
Munster |
743 |
|
3:40.7 |
24:12.1 |
4:50/K |
123 |
Megan Hampshire |
Western |
1168 |
|
3:40.9 |
24:12.3 |
4:50/K |
124 |
Lexi Linback |
Crown Point |
208 |
|
3:41.1 |
24:12.5 |
4:50/K |
125 |
Corinne Ritzi |
Valparaiso |
1071 |
|
3:41.7 |
24:13.1 |
4:51/K |
126 |
Lauren Whitlow |
Chesterton |
141 |
|
3:41.7 |
24:13.1 |
4:51/K |
127 |
Suzanne Brown |
Hanover Central |
334 |
|
3:43.3 |
24:14.7 |
4:51/K |
128 |
Jasmine Reyes |
Lake Central |
511 |
|
3:44.2 |
24:15.6 |
4:51/K |
129 |
Jama Claxton |
Western |
1161 |
|
3:45.9 |
24:17.3 |
4:51/K |
130 |
Kyrie Brown |
Munster |
728 |
|
3:46.2 |
24:17.6 |
4:51/K |
131 |
Gabby Hogsett |
Concord |
161 |
|
3:47.6 |
24:19.0 |
4:52/K |
132 |
Alondra Lopez |
Munster |
742 |
|
3:49.3 |
24:20.7 |
4:52/K |
133 |
Audrey Niblick |
Logansport |
567 |
|
3:50.8 |
24:22.2 |
4:52/K |
134 |
Abbi Zartman |
Logansport |
568 |
|
3:51.4 |
24:22.8 |
4:52/K |
135 |
Natasha Niccum |
Manchester |
625 |
|
3:52.1 |
24:23.5 |
4:53/K |
136 |
Megan Campbell |
Northridge |
821 |
|
3:54.1 |
24:25.5 |
4:53/K |
137 |
Hanna Garriot |
Chesterton |
116 |
|
3:55.0 |
24:26.4 |
4:53/K |
138 |
Alexa Zeese |
New Prairie |
780 |
|
3:55.4 |
24:26.8 |
4:53/K |
139 |
Virginia Meyer |
Portage |
907 |
|
3:56.0 |
24:27.4 |
4:53/K |
140 |
Loan Le |
Lake Central |
504 |
|
3:56.7 |
24:28.1 |
4:54/K |
141 |
Olivia Coughlin |
Penn |
870 |
|
3:56.9 |
24:28.3 |
4:54/K |
142 |
Niki Hakimzadem |
S.B. Adams |
403 |
|
3:57.1 |
24:28.5 |
4:54/K |
143 |
Hannah Miller |
Chesterton |
143 |
|
3:58.1 |
24:29.5 |
4:54/K |
144 |
Mia Solavais |
Hobart |
377 |
|
3:58.2 |
24:29.6 |
4:54/K |
145 |
Jackie Youngs |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
1004 |
|
3:59.0 |
24:30.4 |
4:54/K |
146 |
Chloe Miller |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
1210 |
|
3:59.4 |
24:30.8 |
4:54/K |
147 |
Allison Plinovich |
Chesterton |
130 |
|
3:59.9 |
24:31.3 |
4:54/K |
148 |
Allissa Russell |
McCutcheon |
668 |
|
4:01.7 |
24:33.1 |
4:55/K |
149 |
Abby Stratton |
Crown Point |
215 |
|
4:02.4 |
24:33.8 |
4:55/K |
150 |
Skyla Smolen |
Hebron |
339 |
|
4:02.5 |
24:33.9 |
4:55/K |
151 |
Ana Maldonado |
Crown Point |
211 |
|
4:02.9 |
24:34.3 |
4:55/K |
152 |
Maya Klopfenstein |
Concord |
162 |
|
4:04.8 |
24:36.2 |
4:55/K |
153 |
Elizabeth Bolyard |
Northwestern |
828 |
|
4:04.9 |
24:36.3 |
4:55/K |
154 |
Autumn Huber |
Lake Central |
501 |
|
4:05.4 |
24:36.8 |
4:55/K |
155 |
Mallory Davis |
Western |
1156 |
|
4:07.2 |
24:38.6 |
4:56/K |
156 |
Molly Manion |
Chesterton |
124 |
|
4:07.3 |
24:38.7 |
4:56/K |
157 |
Aileen Wagner |
Munster |
754 |
|
4:07.9 |
24:39.3 |
4:56/K |
158 |
Olivia Acher |
Lafayette Jefferson |
476 |
|
4:08.6 |
24:40.0 |
4:56/K |
159 |
Brennah Ungar |
Culver Academies |
244 |
|
4:09.1 |
24:40.5 |
4:56/K |
160 |
Ashlynn Hepler |
Warsaw |
1112 |
|
4:09.3 |
24:40.7 |
4:56/K |
161 |
Arisandy Patino |
Warsaw |
1105 |
|
4:10.5 |
24:41.9 |
4:56/K |
162 |
Taylor Nunan |
Western |
1157 |
|
4:10.9 |
24:42.3 |
4:56/K |
163 |
Samantha Shrider |
Elkhart Central |
273 |
|
4:13.4 |
24:44.8 |
4:57/K |
164 |
Gracie Geschke |
Penn |
852 |
|
4:14.7 |
24:46.1 |
4:57/K |
165 |
Arianna Lagunas |
Munster |
741 |
|
4:16.3 |
24:47.7 |
4:57/K |
166 |
Kiara Britt |
Rensselaer Central |
918 |
|
4:18.9 |
24:50.3 |
4:58/K |
167 |
Rose Raffin |
Chesterton |
133 |
|
4:19.1 |
24:50.5 |
4:58/K |
168 |
Rachel Conner |
Morgan Township |
718 |
|
4:19.5 |
24:50.9 |
4:58/K |
169 |
Kayla Wright |
Hobart |
378 |
|
4:21.6 |
24:53.0 |
4:59/K |
170 |
Kaitlynn Still |
Warsaw |
1109 |
|
4:22.7 |
24:54.1 |
4:59/K |
171 |
Jennifer Kovach |
Penn |
863 |
|
4:24.4 |
24:55.8 |
4:59/K |
172 |
Emma Frye |
Lowell |
587 |
|
4:28.4 |
24:59.8 |
5:00/K |
173 |
Kaitlyn Phillippo |
McCutcheon |
666 |
|
4:28.5 |
24:59.9 |
5:00/K |
174 |
Madeline Hathoot |
Valparaiso |
1058 |
|
4:31.6 |
25:03.0 |
5:01/K |
175 |
Jillian Hale |
Lowell |
588 |
|
4:32.3 |
25:03.7 |
5:01/K |
176 |
Riley McCullough |
Hebron |
344 |
|
4:32.8 |
25:04.2 |
5:01/K |
177 |
Tehya Logan |
Lafayette Jefferson |
480 |
|
4:33.1 |
25:04.5 |
5:01/K |
178 |
Jocelyn Johns |
Rensselaer Central |
927 |
|
4:33.7 |
25:05.1 |
5:01/K |
179 |
Olivia Born |
Lake Central |
494 |
|
4:35.0 |
25:06.4 |
5:01/K |
180 |
Aubery Christopher |
Valparaiso |
1048 |
|
4:35.0 |
25:06.4 |
5:01/K |
181 |
Allie Ulery |
Rochester |
957 |
|
4:35.3 |
25:06.7 |
5:01/K |
182 |
Alexa Garrison |
Rochester |
952 |
|
4:35.9 |
25:07.3 |
5:01/K |
183 |
Laci Engleking |
Rensselaer Central |
920 |
|
4:36.8 |
25:08.2 |
5:02/K |
184 |
Kennedy Brumfield |
Warsaw |
1116 |
|
4:37.3 |
25:08.7 |
5:02/K |
185 |
Nicole Bernth |
Chesterton |
111 |
|
4:38.0 |
25:09.4 |
5:02/K |
186 |
Grace Maher |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
996 |
|
4:38.5 |
25:09.9 |
5:02/K |
187 |
Alexis Grimes |
Crown Point |
201 |
|
4:40.4 |
25:11.8 |
5:02/K |
188 |
Andrea Hummel |
Bremen |
76 |
|
4:42.2 |
25:13.6 |
5:03/K |
189 |
Devin DeBoth |
Crown Point |
196 |
|
4:42.9 |
25:14.3 |
5:03/K |
190 |
Hannah Boland |
Culver Academies |
224 |
|
4:43.4 |
25:14.8 |
5:03/K |
191 |
Abby Lee |
Concord |
164 |
|
4:43.7 |
25:15.1 |
5:03/K |
192 |
Taylor Blea |
Northridge |
824 |
|
4:44.4 |
25:15.8 |
5:03/K |
193 |
Liza Lewis |
Warsaw |
1111 |
|
4:44.6 |
25:16.0 |
5:03/K |
194 |
Brandi Peals |
Elkhart Memorial |
286 |
|
4:46.1 |
25:17.5 |
5:03/K |
195 |
Kylee Donnella |
Chesterton |
114 |
|
4:47.5 |
25:18.9 |
5:04/K |
196 |
Alyssa Pier |
Northwestern |
837 |
|
4:48.8 |
25:20.2 |
5:04/K |
197 |
Sydney Moody |
New Prairie |
779 |
|
4:51.3 |
25:22.7 |
5:04/K |
198 |
Megan Dato |
Munster |
757 |
|
4:53.5 |
25:24.9 |
5:05/K |
199 |
Marina Sanchez |
Warsaw |
1120 |
|
4:55.4 |
25:26.8 |
5:05/K |
200 |
Hanna Streetor |
Michigan City |
690 |
|
4:55.8 |
25:27.2 |
5:05/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
201 |
Bailey Whitehead |
Highland |
369 |
|
4:56.5 |
25:27.9 |
5:05/K |
202 |
Jemina Fugate |
Warsaw |
1119 |
|
4:58.0 |
25:29.4 |
5:06/K |
203 |
Brittney Troup |
Chesterton |
137 |
|
4:58.9 |
25:30.3 |
5:06/K |
204 |
Elizabeth Ellert |
Culver Academies |
228 |
|
4:59.8 |
25:31.2 |
5:06/K |
205 |
Nicole Nuzzo |
Lake Central |
508 |
|
5:00.0 |
25:31.4 |
5:06/K |
206 |
Faith Romstadt |
New Prairie |
781 |
|
5:00.9 |
25:32.3 |
5:06/K |
207 |
Stephanie Archbold |
Chesterton |
110 |
|
5:01.3 |
25:32.7 |
5:06/K |
208 |
Kerri Clark |
Mishawaka |
694 |
|
5:01.5 |
25:32.9 |
5:06/K |
209 |
Grace Hoser |
Penn |
866 |
|
5:02.7 |
25:34.1 |
5:07/K |
210 |
Legacy Lopez |
Portage |
904 |
|
5:03.6 |
25:35.0 |
5:07/K |
211 |
Abigail Mitchell |
Valparaiso |
1067 |
|
5:04.2 |
25:35.6 |
5:07/K |
212 |
Sydney Evans |
S.B. Adams |
408 |
|
5:04.7 |
25:36.1 |
5:07/K |
213 |
Sofi Acevedo |
Chesterton |
108 |
|
5:04.9 |
25:36.3 |
5:07/K |
214 |
Emily Kuhn |
Penn |
862 |
|
5:06.7 |
25:38.1 |
5:08/K |
215 |
Ally Armold |
Rensselaer Central |
917 |
|
5:08.0 |
25:39.4 |
5:08/K |
216 |
Anna Eaton |
S.B. Adams |
425 |
|
5:08.1 |
25:39.5 |
5:08/K |
217 |
Kristina Dolan |
Northridge |
812 |
|
5:10.2 |
25:41.6 |
5:08/K |
218 |
Destanie Nessen |
Penn |
867 |
|
5:10.7 |
25:42.1 |
5:08/K |
219 |
Abby Wilson |
Warsaw |
1114 |
|
5:11.4 |
25:42.8 |
5:08/K |
220 |
Amaya Hostetler |
Hobart |
376 |
|
5:12.8 |
25:44.2 |
5:09/K |
221 |
Marie Raffin |
Chesterton |
132 |
|
5:14.2 |
25:45.6 |
5:09/K |
222 |
Heidi Shisler |
McCutcheon |
670 |
|
5:15.2 |
25:46.6 |
5:09/K |
223 |
Jordyn Windsor |
Portage |
916 |
|
5:15.4 |
25:46.8 |
5:09/K |
224 |
Sylivia Mueller |
Lafayette Jefferson |
477 |
|
5:16.2 |
25:47.6 |
5:09/K |
225 |
Mary Guinan |
Marian |
641 |
|
5:16.3 |
25:47.7 |
5:09/K |
226 |
Skylar Guffey |
Highland |
352 |
|
5:16.6 |
25:48.0 |
5:10/K |
227 |
Jennifer Khatthavong |
Mishawaka |
701 |
|
5:17.0 |
25:48.4 |
5:10/K |
228 |
Megan Jarrett |
Elkhart Memorial |
296 |
|
5:18.1 |
25:49.5 |
5:10/K |
229 |
Rebecca Marrufo |
Concord |
165 |
|
5:20.4 |
25:51.8 |
5:10/K |
230 |
Reina Carroll, Flora |
Culver Academies |
225 |
|
5:21.3 |
25:52.7 |
5:10/K |
231 |
Erin Shaw |
Valparaiso |
1074 |
|
5:21.5 |
25:52.9 |
5:10/K |
232 |
Hannah Strawmyer |
Northwestern |
839 |
|
5:23.4 |
25:54.8 |
5:11/K |
233 |
Sarah Hale |
Benton Central |
55 |
|
5:23.9 |
25:55.3 |
5:11/K |
234 |
Hannah Schierbaum |
Mishawaka |
708 |
|
5:24.1 |
25:55.5 |
5:11/K |
235 |
Abigail Morland |
McCutcheon |
664 |
|
5:24.9 |
25:56.3 |
5:11/K |
236 |
Giovy Salazar |
McCutcheon |
669 |
|
5:25.3 |
25:56.7 |
5:11/K |
237 |
Anabell Willingham |
Mishawaka |
711 |
|
5:26.0 |
25:57.4 |
5:11/K |
238 |
Kayla Bell |
Elkhart Memorial |
297 |
|
5:27.3 |
25:58.7 |
5:12/K |
239 |
Maria Leon |
Elkhart Central |
275 |
|
5:28.4 |
25:59.8 |
5:12/K |
240 |
Gabby Lenyo |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
995 |
|
5:28.4 |
25:59.8 |
5:12/K |
241 |
Anna Carmody |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
177 |
|
5:28.5 |
25:59.9 |
5:12/K |
242 |
Julia Kwak |
Penn |
850 |
|
5:29.2 |
26:00.6 |
5:12/K |
243 |
Vannessa Banes |
Penn |
851 |
|
5:29.4 |
26:00.8 |
5:12/K |
244 |
Rachel Ott |
S.B. Adams |
405 |
|
5:29.6 |
26:01.0 |
5:12/K |
245 |
Caitlin Wilkins |
Jimtown |
397 |
|
5:30.1 |
26:01.5 |
5:12/K |
246 |
Mary Rice |
Marian |
645 |
|
5:30.8 |
26:02.2 |
5:12/K |
247 |
Alice Lagemann |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
181 |
|
5:31.4 |
26:02.8 |
5:12/K |
248 |
Allie Wade |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
188 |
|
5:31.4 |
26:02.8 |
5:12/K |
249 |
Krysta Kinedinst |
Chesterton |
120 |
|
5:32.4 |
26:03.8 |
5:13/K |
250 |
Leila Hassan |
West Lafayette |
1152 |
|
5:32.6 |
26:04.0 |
5:13/K |
251 |
Kate O'Brien |
S.B. Adams |
419 |
|
5:33.1 |
26:04.5 |
5:13/K |
252 |
Kaylee Gellinger |
Logansport |
576 |
|
5:38.6 |
26:10.0 |
5:14/K |
253 |
Lily Walsh |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
1003 |
|
5:39.9 |
26:11.3 |
5:14/K |
254 |
Abby Rhodes |
West Lafayette |
1149 |
|
5:40.2 |
26:11.6 |
5:14/K |
255 |
Sydney Grenier |
Valparaiso |
1056 |
|
5:41.9 |
26:13.3 |
5:15/K |
256 |
Alysson Farris |
Valparaiso |
1051 |
|
5:42.2 |
26:13.6 |
5:15/K |
257 |
Ashley Arroyo |
Concord |
157 |
|
5:43.7 |
26:15.1 |
5:15/K |
258 |
Amber Hagan |
Warsaw |
1129 |
|
5:45.0 |
26:16.4 |
5:15/K |
259 |
Katelyn Roberts |
Concord |
170 |
|
5:45.8 |
26:17.2 |
5:15/K |
260 |
Linda Tharpe |
LaPorte |
539 |
|
5:47.7 |
26:19.1 |
5:16/K |
261 |
Abby Spihlman |
Morgan Township |
716 |
|
5:47.7 |
26:19.1 |
5:16/K |
262 |
Elizabeth Del Real |
McCutcheon |
655 |
|
5:48.0 |
26:19.4 |
5:16/K |
263 |
Elisabeth Novak |
LaPorte |
543 |
|
5:48.5 |
26:19.9 |
5:16/K |
264 |
Kara Kison |
S.B. Adams |
415 |
|
5:49.1 |
26:20.5 |
5:16/K |
265 |
Daniela Cervantes |
Warsaw |
1126 |
|
5:50.0 |
26:21.4 |
5:16/K |
266 |
Emma Bailey |
Northwestern |
826 |
|
5:52.5 |
26:23.9 |
5:17/K |
267 |
Audrey Eros |
McCutcheon |
656 |
|
5:54.3 |
26:25.7 |
5:17/K |
268 |
Emily Wierman |
Munster |
755 |
|
5:55.2 |
26:26.6 |
5:17/K |
269 |
Madelyn Smigla |
Highland |
364 |
|
5:56.6 |
26:28.0 |
5:18/K |
270 |
Payton Sawaska |
Hanover Central |
333 |
|
5:57.3 |
26:28.7 |
5:18/K |
271 |
Audrey Hansen |
Warsaw |
1130 |
|
5:59.5 |
26:30.9 |
5:18/K |
272 |
Nichole Stath |
Rensselaer Central |
933 |
|
6:00.7 |
26:32.1 |
5:18/K |
273 |
Samantha Van Dam |
Valparaiso |
1079 |
|
6:00.9 |
26:32.3 |
5:18/K |
274 |
Gloria Linkiewicz |
Highland |
356 |
|
6:02.3 |
26:33.7 |
5:19/K |
275 |
Aubrey Doyle |
Warsaw |
1125 |
|
6:02.4 |
26:33.8 |
5:19/K |
276 |
Katie Cockerill |
Lafayette Jefferson |
485 |
|
6:08.0 |
26:39.4 |
5:20/K |
277 |
Mariah Rush |
S.B. Adams |
410 |
|
6:10.3 |
26:41.7 |
5:20/K |
278 |
Mackenzie Macroberts |
Hobart |
379 |
|
6:11.3 |
26:42.7 |
5:20/K |
279 |
Lindsay Matthew |
Marian |
643 |
|
6:12.9 |
26:44.3 |
5:21/K |
280 |
Brittney Hartman |
Bellmont |
39 |
|
6:14.3 |
26:45.7 |
5:21/K |
281 |
Sophie Hrushkocy |
Chesterton |
118 |
|
6:16.5 |
26:47.9 |
5:21/K |
282 |
Ali Hernandez |
Highland |
353 |
|
6:19.0 |
26:50.4 |
5:22/K |
283 |
Jenelle Cleveland |
Plymouth |
888 |
|
6:20.1 |
26:51.5 |
5:22/K |
284 |
Emilie Edwards |
Logansport |
578 |
|
6:22.4 |
26:53.8 |
5:23/K |
285 |
Skylar Boillot |
Crown Point |
192 |
|
6:25.1 |
26:56.5 |
5:23/K |
286 |
Emma Gouliaev |
Munster |
735 |
|
6:25.2 |
26:56.6 |
5:23/K |
287 |
Kelly Cusick |
Warsaw |
1123 |
|
6:26.2 |
26:57.6 |
5:23/K |
288 |
Natalie Cangiano |
Lake Central |
495 |
|
6:26.4 |
26:57.8 |
5:23/K |
289 |
Priscilla Cardona |
Logansport |
574 |
|
6:28.7 |
27:00.1 |
5:24/K |
290 |
Rowann Hatfield |
Northridge |
813 |
|
6:30.3 |
27:01.7 |
5:24/K |
291 |
Mary Katherine Klaybor |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
994 |
|
6:30.8 |
27:02.2 |
5:24/K |
292 |
Rosie Wild |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
189 |
|
6:32.4 |
27:03.8 |
5:25/K |
293 |
Savanah Ehlers |
Lafayette Jefferson |
483 |
|
6:33.3 |
27:04.7 |
5:25/K |
294 |
Antonia Mendez |
Angola |
20 |
|
6:34.4 |
27:05.8 |
5:25/K |
295 |
Destiny Albano |
Hanover Central |
327 |
|
6:35.6 |
27:07.0 |
5:25/K |
296 |
Maggie Nowicki |
Elkhart Central |
277 |
|
6:35.6 |
27:07.0 |
5:25/K |
297 |
Colleen Merrill |
Crown Point |
212 |
|
6:38.5 |
27:09.9 |
5:26/K |
298 |
Emma Burlingame |
Manchester |
627 |
|
6:41.0 |
27:12.4 |
5:26/K |
299 |
Katherine Doperalski |
Michigan City |
685 |
|
6:43.5 |
27:14.9 |
5:27/K |
300 |
Frida Grimaldo |
Logansport |
563 |
|
6:43.7 |
27:15.1 |
5:27/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
301 |
Sam Luginbuhl |
Western |
1155 |
|
6:44.0 |
27:15.4 |
5:27/K |
302 |
Sara Siegmond |
Michigan City |
689 |
|
6:47.4 |
27:18.8 |
5:28/K |
303 |
Josie Marcum |
Northwestern |
835 |
|
6:49.4 |
27:20.8 |
5:28/K |
304 |
Julia Hildebrand |
Warsaw |
1122 |
|
6:49.4 |
27:20.8 |
5:28/K |
305 |
Marie Fisher |
Bellmont |
37 |
|
6:49.5 |
27:20.9 |
5:28/K |
306 |
Makayla Pawlak |
Valparaiso |
1069 |
|
6:57.1 |
27:28.5 |
5:30/K |
307 |
Caitlyn Smith |
LaPorte |
527 |
|
7:01.6 |
27:33.0 |
5:31/K |
308 |
Shelby Schoen |
Rochester |
953 |
|
7:03.7 |
27:35.1 |
5:31/K |
309 |
Emma Schroeder |
Concord |
171 |
|
7:04.2 |
27:35.6 |
5:31/K |
310 |
Alyssa Budzik |
Michigan City |
682 |
|
7:04.4 |
27:35.8 |
5:31/K |
311 |
Luxi Scherf |
Michigan City |
687 |
|
7:05.4 |
27:36.8 |
5:31/K |
312 |
Taylor Griese |
Manchester |
632 |
|
7:08.4 |
27:39.8 |
5:32/K |
313 |
Shyene Barnes |
Mishawaka |
693 |
|
7:09.4 |
27:40.8 |
5:32/K |
314 |
Christine Anderson |
Highland |
346 |
|
7:10.2 |
27:41.6 |
5:32/K |
315 |
Adria Higgins |
Logansport |
577 |
|
7:11.4 |
27:42.8 |
5:32/K |
316 |
Rea Stiles |
Plymouth |
889 |
|
7:11.9 |
27:43.3 |
5:33/K |
317 |
Anyssa Chavez |
Valparaiso |
1043 |
|
7:13.3 |
27:44.7 |
5:33/K |
318 |
Kelsey Prewitt |
Valparaiso |
1070 |
|
7:17.2 |
27:48.6 |
5:34/K |
319 |
Katie Kurtz |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
180 |
|
7:17.3 |
27:48.7 |
5:34/K |
320 |
Hailey Thill |
Munster |
758 |
|
7:23.3 |
27:54.7 |
5:35/K |
321 |
CeCe Arceo |
Highland |
347 |
|
7:27.8 |
27:59.2 |
5:36/K |
322 |
Elaina Ludwig |
Crown Point |
2650 |
|
7:28.3 |
27:59.7 |
5:36/K |
323 |
Riley Moody |
New Prairie |
783 |
|
7:31.4 |
28:02.8 |
5:36/K |
324 |
Katelyn Stanko |
Munster |
750 |
|
7:32.3 |
28:03.7 |
5:37/K |
325 |
Lauren Muinzer |
Lafayette Jefferson |
491 |
|
7:35.1 |
28:06.5 |
5:37/K |
326 |
Katelyn Burmaster |
Elkhart Memorial |
289 |
|
7:37.1 |
28:08.5 |
5:38/K |
327 |
Hannah Perry |
Portage |
909 |
|
7:37.3 |
28:08.7 |
5:38/K |
328 |
Sophie Finster |
Chesterton |
144 |
|
7:39.4 |
28:10.8 |
5:38/K |
329 |
Sarah Lusk |
Elkhart Memorial |
288 |
|
7:41.7 |
28:13.1 |
5:39/K |
330 |
Mae Baczynski |
Bellmont |
35 |
|
7:48.5 |
28:19.9 |
5:40/K |
331 |
Grace Mills |
Bellmont |
48 |
|
7:50.2 |
28:21.6 |
5:40/K |
332 |
Jorden DeBolt |
Bellmont |
44 |
|
7:50.3 |
28:21.7 |
5:40/K |
333 |
Claire Butler |
S.B. Adams |
412 |
|
7:54.9 |
28:26.3 |
5:41/K |
334 |
Grace Dawson |
S.B. Adams |
421 |
|
7:59.7 |
28:31.1 |
5:42/K |
335 |
Keelyn Smelley |
Chesterton |
135 |
|
8:03.3 |
28:34.7 |
5:43/K |
336 |
Jenna Jaskolka |
Jimtown |
388 |
|
8:05.1 |
28:36.5 |
5:43/K |
337 |
Arianna Maxie |
Jimtown |
390 |
|
8:05.2 |
28:36.6 |
5:43/K |
338 |
Jessica Moe |
Rensselaer Central |
930 |
|
8:05.2 |
28:36.6 |
5:43/K |
339 |
Natalie Gutierrez |
Bremen |
71 |
|
8:07.5 |
28:38.9 |
5:44/K |
340 |
Jennifer Hamm |
Angola |
15 |
|
8:07.9 |
28:39.3 |
5:44/K |
341 |
Isabelle Kalil |
Crown Point |
205 |
|
8:10.0 |
28:41.4 |
5:44/K |
342 |
Swayzee Skelton |
Logansport |
558 |
|
8:12.4 |
28:43.8 |
5:45/K |
343 |
Kristen Toth |
Highland |
365 |
|
8:17.7 |
28:49.1 |
5:46/K |
344 |
Bree Winter |
LaPorte |
528 |
|
8:18.0 |
28:49.4 |
5:46/K |
345 |
Alexis Wagoner |
Manchester |
628 |
|
8:20.7 |
28:52.1 |
5:46/K |
346 |
Josie Mattingly |
Clinton Prairie |
155 |
|
8:22.3 |
28:53.7 |
5:47/K |
347 |
Amaya Rabideau |
Lafayette Jefferson |
488 |
|
8:29.1 |
29:00.5 |
5:48/K |
348 |
Olivia Wilson |
S.B. Adams |
418 |
|
8:40.7 |
29:12.1 |
5:50/K |
349 |
Emily Hall |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
993 |
|
8:42.1 |
29:13.5 |
5:51/K |
350 |
Cecelia Pendell |
Jimtown |
395 |
|
8:42.9 |
29:14.3 |
5:51/K |
351 |
Novali Centellas |
S.B. Adams |
414 |
|
8:50.9 |
29:22.3 |
5:52/K |
352 |
Ariana Beuno |
S.B. Adams |
417 |
|
8:53.9 |
29:25.3 |
5:53/K |
353 |
Kelsie Ellington |
Logansport |
561 |
|
8:55.9 |
29:27.3 |
5:53/K |
354 |
Araceli Jimenez |
Bremen |
73 |
|
8:56.6 |
29:28.0 |
5:54/K |
355 |
Danielle Kovach |
Penn |
845 |
|
8:57.9 |
29:29.3 |
5:54/K |
356 |
Rachel Andrews |
McCutcheon |
651 |
|
9:01.1 |
29:32.5 |
5:54/K |
357 |
Shelby Hawkins |
McCutcheon |
659 |
|
9:01.3 |
29:32.7 |
5:54/K |
358 |
Wendy Mata |
Highland |
357 |
|
9:05.2 |
29:36.6 |
5:55/K |
359 |
Alice Goulding |
S.B. Adams |
424 |
|
9:06.1 |
29:37.5 |
5:55/K |
360 |
Tiffany Johnson |
Manchester |
631 |
|
9:12.5 |
29:43.9 |
5:57/K |
361 |
Ally Lankford |
Elkhart Central |
278 |
|
9:14.9 |
29:46.3 |
5:57/K |
362 |
Kristie Karch |
Northridge |
814 |
|
9:15.9 |
29:47.3 |
5:57/K |
363 |
Sabrina Cortez |
Lafayette Jefferson |
487 |
|
9:16.2 |
29:47.6 |
5:57/K |
364 |
Molly Armstrong |
Lafayette Jefferson |
489 |
|
9:17.5 |
29:48.9 |
5:58/K |
365 |
Brianna Servin |
Whiting |
1203 |
|
9:19.9 |
29:51.3 |
5:58/K |
366 |
Lauren Lyon |
Elkhart Memorial |
293 |
|
9:26.4 |
29:57.8 |
5:59/K |
367 |
Chrysta Bishop |
Whiting |
1193 |
|
9:32.3 |
30:03.7 |
6:01/K |
368 |
Mickayla Kline |
Elkhart Central |
279 |
|
9:34.7 |
30:06.1 |
6:01/K |
369 |
Eryn Jenkins |
Merrillville |
678 |
|
9:40.2 |
30:11.6 |
6:02/K |
370 |
Linda Ivy |
Mishawaka |
700 |
|
9:42.5 |
30:13.9 |
6:03/K |
371 |
Aubrey Housand |
Northridge |
825 |
|
9:42.7 |
30:14.1 |
6:03/K |
372 |
Katie Gobel |
Benton Central |
57 |
|
9:44.0 |
30:15.4 |
6:03/K |
373 |
Jenna Holdman |
McCutcheon |
660 |
|
9:48.0 |
30:19.4 |
6:04/K |
374 |
April Hendon |
Rensselaer Central |
924 |
|
9:51.3 |
30:22.7 |
6:04/K |
375 |
Kaylee Brogan |
Lafayette Jefferson |
490 |
|
10:01.6 |
30:33.0 |
6:07/K |
376 |
Nadia Muth |
New Prairie |
784 |
|
10:04.2 |
30:35.6 |
6:07/K |
377 |
Grace Siders |
Angola |
26 |
|
10:05.0 |
30:36.4 |
6:07/K |
378 |
Lauren Toth |
Highland |
366 |
|
10:05.5 |
30:36.9 |
6:07/K |
379 |
Gwen Butler |
S.B. Adams |
413 |
|
10:07.0 |
30:38.4 |
6:08/K |
380 |
Mikhalla Glick |
Mishawaka |
697 |
|
10:13.7 |
30:45.1 |
6:09/K |
381 |
Lorie Flanagan |
Logansport |
562 |
|
10:15.9 |
30:47.3 |
6:09/K |
382 |
Isabelle Kraud |
Logansport |
566 |
|
10:16.3 |
30:47.7 |
6:09/K |
383 |
Taylor Hall |
Logansport |
564 |
|
10:19.0 |
30:50.4 |
6:10/K |
384 |
Taporia Brown |
Griffith |
316 |
|
10:24.9 |
30:56.3 |
6:11/K |
385 |
Keyra Horst-Moore |
Lowell |
589 |
|
10:30.1 |
31:01.5 |
6:12/K |
386 |
Jana Kuhn |
Rochester |
954 |
|
10:44.8 |
31:16.2 |
6:15/K |
387 |
Julia Ysidron |
Bellmont |
40 |
|
10:47.4 |
31:18.8 |
6:16/K |
388 |
Nicole Katalinic |
Munster |
739 |
|
11:05.7 |
31:37.1 |
6:19/K |
389 |
Katelyn Schutz |
Lake Central |
512 |
|
11:11.6 |
31:43.0 |
6:21/K |
390 |
Alessondra Rosentrater |
Valparaiso |
1072 |
|
11:11.8 |
31:43.2 |
6:21/K |
391 |
Megan Kline |
Elkhart Central |
280 |
|
11:52.2 |
32:23.6 |
6:29/K |
392 |
Tory Combs |
Northwestern |
829 |
|
11:52.6 |
32:24.0 |
6:29/K |
393 |
Monica Koerner |
Western |
1159 |
|
12:11.7 |
32:43.1 |
6:33/K |
394 |
Casey Olah |
Highland |
359 |
|
12:19.0 |
32:50.4 |
6:34/K |
395 |
EMily EMily |
Bishop Noll |
1233 |
|
12:24.2 |
32:55.6 |
6:35/K |
396 |
Abby Woodard |
Clinton Prairie |
156 |
|
12:38.8 |
33:10.2 |
6:38/K |
397 |
Clarissa Luna |
Logansport |
573 |
|
13:05.5 |
33:36.9 |
6:43/K |
398 |
Kendra Perkins |
Western |
1158 |
|
13:16.3 |
33:47.7 |
6:45/K |
399 |
Jackie Jania |
Bishop Noll |
1231 |
|
13:57.3 |
34:28.7 |
6:54/K |
400 |
Mary Soptich |
Elkhart Memorial |
287 |
|
14:05.2 |
34:36.6 |
6:55/K |
401 |
Andrea Cornejo |
Logansport |
551 |
|
14:14.2 |
34:45.6 |
6:57/K |
402 |
Kimmie Swisher |
Morgan Township |
717 |
|
14:39.2 |
35:10.6 |
7:02/K |
403 |
Alyssa Montemayor |
Chesterton |
146 |
|
15:06.8 |
35:38.2 |
7:08/K |
404 |
Janeil Hampton |
Bishop Noll |
1226 |
|
15:17.6 |
35:49.0 |
7:10/K |
405 |
Bailie Long |
Logansport |
555 |
|
15:37.2 |
36:08.6 |
7:14/K |
406 |
Kylie Peters |
Lowell |
598 |
|
16:27.0 |
36:58.4 |
7:24/K |
407 |
Mia McQuian |
Mishawaka |
703 |
|
17:39.5 |
38:10.9 |
7:38/K |
408 |
Destiny Hernandez |
Merrillville |
680 |
|
18:02.4 |
38:33.8 |
7:43/K |
409 |
Adrianna Vega |
Whiting |
1196 |
|
18:21.9 |
38:53.3 |
7:47/K |
Boys Reserve Race
Overall Finish List
September 19, 2015
New Prairie High School Cross Country New Prairie High School
2015 NPCC Invite
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
Joe Keenan |
Valparaiso |
2396 |
|
|
17:31.9 |
3:30/K |
2 |
Matthew Muller |
Crown Point |
1444 |
|
0:09.1 |
17:41.0 |
3:32/K |
3 |
Thomas Lyp |
Valparaiso |
2408 |
|
0:09.2 |
17:41.1 |
3:32/K |
4 |
Joshua Kvachkoff |
Crown Point |
1449 |
|
0:15.1 |
17:47.0 |
3:33/K |
5 |
John Buggeln |
Valparaiso |
2390 |
|
0:17.8 |
17:49.7 |
3:34/K |
6 |
Jonathan Zygmunt |
Valparaiso |
2404 |
|
0:20.8 |
17:52.7 |
3:34/K |
7 |
Bobby Corning |
Lowell |
1895 |
|
0:21.5 |
17:53.4 |
3:35/K |
8 |
Michael Lucas |
Lake Central |
1820 |
|
0:23.0 |
17:54.9 |
3:35/K |
9 |
Aaron Balka |
Lake Central |
1825 |
|
0:28.7 |
18:00.6 |
3:36/K |
10 |
Blake Macke |
Crown Point |
1447 |
|
0:30.1 |
18:02.0 |
3:36/K |
11 |
Spencer Shank |
Westview |
2546 |
|
0:37.5 |
18:09.4 |
3:38/K |
12 |
Christian Sayers |
Valparaiso |
2401 |
|
0:45.0 |
18:16.9 |
3:39/K |
13 |
Raul Tirado |
Lowell |
1913 |
|
0:45.9 |
18:17.8 |
3:39/K |
14 |
Nathan DeMars |
Crown Point |
1452 |
|
0:47.1 |
18:19.0 |
3:40/K |
15 |
Ethan McChristian |
Valparaiso |
2397 |
|
0:47.6 |
18:19.5 |
3:40/K |
16 |
Ben Serra |
West Lafayette |
2498 |
|
0:49.4 |
18:21.3 |
3:40/K |
17 |
Jacob Baltes |
New Prairie |
2073 |
|
0:52.9 |
18:24.8 |
3:41/K |
18 |
Nathan Carey |
Crown Point |
1451 |
|
0:56.1 |
18:28.0 |
3:42/K |
19 |
Brandon Bellen |
LaPorte |
1750 |
|
0:57.1 |
18:29.0 |
3:42/K |
20 |
ZAC Nabhan |
Chesterton |
2649 |
|
0:58.3 |
18:30.2 |
3:42/K |
21 |
Josh Backhus |
Penn |
2156 |
|
0:58.6 |
18:30.5 |
3:42/K |
22 |
Kyle Sharpe |
Chesterton |
1376 |
|
1:02.8 |
18:34.7 |
3:43/K |
23 |
Jackson Love |
Lowell |
1906 |
|
1:06.5 |
18:38.4 |
3:44/K |
24 |
Paul Dawley |
Crown Point |
1453 |
|
1:07.6 |
18:39.5 |
3:44/K |
25 |
Andrue Koski |
Chesterton |
1359 |
|
1:08.4 |
18:40.3 |
3:44/K |
26 |
Jordan Daniels |
LaPorte |
1752 |
|
1:09.5 |
18:41.4 |
3:44/K |
27 |
Colton Cummings |
Lowell |
1896 |
|
1:10.1 |
18:42.0 |
3:44/K |
28 |
Jonathan Harley |
Penn |
2184 |
|
1:10.2 |
18:42.1 |
3:44/K |
29 |
Adrian Casaday |
Valparaiso |
2405 |
|
1:11.1 |
18:43.0 |
3:45/K |
30 |
Kyle Massa |
Lake Central |
1821 |
|
1:11.4 |
18:43.3 |
3:45/K |
31 |
Gunnum Alex |
Portage |
2222 |
|
1:11.7 |
18:43.6 |
3:45/K |
32 |
Mason Jones |
Westview |
2545 |
|
1:12.7 |
18:44.6 |
3:45/K |
33 |
Steven Carlson |
Crown Point |
1456 |
|
1:13.5 |
18:45.4 |
3:45/K |
34 |
Zach McDaniel |
Chesterton |
1362 |
|
1:15.0 |
18:46.9 |
3:45/K |
35 |
Matthew Blair |
Lake Central |
1826 |
|
1:17.3 |
18:49.2 |
3:46/K |
36 |
Luke Borror |
Westview |
2550 |
|
1:19.5 |
18:51.4 |
3:46/K |
37 |
Caleb Beinfohr |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2586 |
|
1:21.1 |
18:53.0 |
3:47/K |
38 |
Quentin Hawkins |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1798 |
|
1:26.4 |
18:58.3 |
3:48/K |
39 |
Josh Runyan |
Valparaiso |
2400 |
|
1:30.3 |
19:02.2 |
3:48/K |
40 |
Jordan Morris |
Glenn |
1696 |
|
1:31.3 |
19:03.2 |
3:49/K |
41 |
Matthew Jones |
Westview |
2547 |
|
1:31.7 |
19:03.6 |
3:49/K |
42 |
Cosmo Demir |
Lake Central |
1812 |
|
1:32.4 |
19:04.3 |
3:49/K |
43 |
Kole Kelley |
Bellmont |
1278 |
|
1:33.1 |
19:05.0 |
3:49/K |
44 |
Nathan Beller |
Valparaiso |
2414 |
|
1:33.4 |
19:05.3 |
3:49/K |
45 |
David Obert |
Penn |
2163 |
|
1:35.1 |
19:07.0 |
3:49/K |
46 |
Hunter VanSchouwen |
Lowell |
1914 |
|
1:37.3 |
19:09.2 |
3:50/K |
47 |
Vishal Patel |
Penn |
2158 |
|
1:37.5 |
19:09.4 |
3:50/K |
48 |
Christian Marshall |
Penn |
2164 |
|
1:37.6 |
19:09.5 |
3:50/K |
49 |
Putnam Jeremy |
Lake Central |
1823 |
|
1:38.0 |
19:09.9 |
3:50/K |
50 |
Kyler Metzcus |
Crown Point |
1455 |
|
1:39.1 |
19:11.0 |
3:50/K |
51 |
Eric Alegre |
Highland |
1625 |
|
1:39.1 |
19:11.0 |
3:50/K |
52 |
Anthony Aguilera |
West Lafayette |
2499 |
|
1:39.7 |
19:11.6 |
3:50/K |
53 |
Emerson Brown |
Bellmont |
1285 |
|
1:40.4 |
19:12.3 |
3:50/K |
54 |
Gonzalo Garcia |
Bellmont |
1277 |
|
1:41.9 |
19:13.8 |
3:51/K |
55 |
Blake Holsclaw |
Chesterton |
1356 |
|
1:43.9 |
19:15.8 |
3:51/K |
56 |
Phillip Yang |
Culver Academies |
1500 |
|
1:46.5 |
19:18.4 |
3:52/K |
57 |
Noah Cocquyt |
Penn |
2165 |
|
1:46.8 |
19:18.7 |
3:52/K |
58 |
Harry Shook |
West Lafayette |
2522 |
|
1:47.1 |
19:19.0 |
3:52/K |
59 |
Alessandro Italiano |
Crown Point |
1462 |
|
1:48.7 |
19:20.6 |
3:52/K |
60 |
John Duffy |
Culver Academies |
1480 |
|
1:51.0 |
19:22.9 |
3:52/K |
61 |
Lance Williamson |
Bellmont |
1281 |
|
1:51.4 |
19:23.3 |
3:53/K |
62 |
Ryan Lawlor |
Elkhart Memorial |
1544 |
|
1:52.1 |
19:24.0 |
3:53/K |
63 |
Michael Strunk |
Crown Point |
1459 |
|
1:54.1 |
19:26.0 |
3:53/K |
64 |
Mark Wilcox |
Chesterton |
1382 |
|
1:54.1 |
19:26.0 |
3:53/K |
65 |
Kennedy Achey |
Logansport |
1861 |
|
1:55.1 |
19:27.0 |
3:53/K |
66 |
Courtlin Kelly |
Valparaiso |
2407 |
|
1:55.5 |
19:27.4 |
3:53/K |
67 |
Alec Nelson |
Valparaiso |
2411 |
|
1:57.3 |
19:29.2 |
3:54/K |
68 |
Ryan West |
Lake Central |
1827 |
|
1:59.1 |
19:31.0 |
3:54/K |
69 |
Noah Penrose |
Portage |
2238 |
|
2:03.6 |
19:35.5 |
3:55/K |
70 |
Emery Harris |
S.B. Riley |
2299 |
|
2:04.7 |
19:36.6 |
3:55/K |
71 |
Jose Garza |
Westview |
2549 |
|
2:05.2 |
19:37.1 |
3:55/K |
72 |
Noah Kuczmanski |
New Prairie |
2069 |
|
2:05.9 |
19:37.8 |
3:55/K |
73 |
Will Marischen |
Valparaiso |
2409 |
|
2:07.2 |
19:39.1 |
3:56/K |
74 |
Alex Lawley |
Valparaiso |
2421 |
|
2:08.1 |
19:40.0 |
3:56/K |
75 |
Jonathon Wolwark |
Crown Point |
1461 |
|
2:08.1 |
19:40.0 |
3:56/K |
76 |
Chuck Vamos |
Valparaiso |
2403 |
|
2:08.2 |
19:40.1 |
3:56/K |
77 |
Matt Garton |
Lake Central |
1813 |
|
2:10.4 |
19:42.3 |
3:56/K |
78 |
Alex Walters |
S.B. Riley |
2300 |
|
2:11.1 |
19:43.0 |
3:57/K |
79 |
Jacob Tobalski |
S.B. Riley |
2302 |
|
2:11.2 |
19:43.1 |
3:57/K |
80 |
Truman Spalding |
S.B. Riley |
2311 |
|
2:11.7 |
19:43.6 |
3:57/K |
81 |
Ryan McDonald |
Valparaiso |
2410 |
|
2:15.8 |
19:47.7 |
3:57/K |
82 |
Cris Baguer |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2313 |
|
2:16.4 |
19:48.3 |
3:58/K |
83 |
Zach Winnie |
Logansport |
1863 |
|
2:16.5 |
19:48.4 |
3:58/K |
84 |
Nate Arndt |
New Prairie |
2072 |
|
2:16.6 |
19:48.5 |
3:58/K |
85 |
Zach Dague |
Twin Lakes |
2383 |
|
2:17.1 |
19:49.0 |
3:58/K |
86 |
Luis Ledezma |
Concord |
1392 |
|
2:18.3 |
19:50.2 |
3:58/K |
87 |
Ethan Hostetler |
Logansport |
1860 |
|
2:18.6 |
19:50.5 |
3:58/K |
88 |
David Salinas |
Portage |
2248 |
|
2:19.9 |
19:51.8 |
3:58/K |
89 |
Riley Stetler |
Bellmont |
1279 |
|
2:21.8 |
19:53.7 |
3:59/K |
90 |
Rocco Mammolenti |
Penn |
2160 |
|
2:23.3 |
19:55.2 |
3:59/K |
91 |
Mac Anderson |
Crown Point |
1457 |
|
2:25.1 |
19:57.0 |
3:59/K |
92 |
Ashton Krstevski |
Crown Point |
1470 |
|
2:25.9 |
19:57.8 |
3:59/K |
93 |
Alan Jimenez |
Logansport |
1867 |
|
2:27.7 |
19:59.6 |
4:00/K |
94 |
Zach Russell |
Logansport |
1864 |
|
2:28.8 |
20:00.7 |
4:00/K |
95 |
Tucker Bennett |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1415 |
|
2:30.7 |
20:02.6 |
4:00/K |
96 |
Kasey Miller |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1423 |
|
2:31.2 |
20:03.1 |
4:01/K |
97 |
Ben Watta |
Lake Central |
1846 |
|
2:32.0 |
20:03.9 |
4:01/K |
98 |
Louel Lucas |
Elkhart Memorial |
1534 |
|
2:32.9 |
20:04.8 |
4:01/K |
99 |
Justin Fleming |
Warsaw |
2459 |
|
2:33.5 |
20:05.4 |
4:01/K |
100 |
Alex Rettker |
Crown Point |
1460 |
|
2:35.0 |
20:06.9 |
4:01/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
101 |
Grant Harrington |
Penn |
2166 |
|
2:35.9 |
20:07.8 |
4:01/K |
102 |
Brock Merkle |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2594 |
|
2:36.4 |
20:08.3 |
4:02/K |
103 |
Drew Berry |
Chesterton |
1349 |
|
2:37.8 |
20:09.7 |
4:02/K |
104 |
Max Dillman |
McCutcheon |
1968 |
|
2:38.9 |
20:10.8 |
4:02/K |
105 |
Cole Reynolds |
Lake Central |
1824 |
|
2:39.9 |
20:11.8 |
4:02/K |
106 |
Tyler Castillo |
Concord |
1409 |
|
2:40.5 |
20:12.4 |
4:02/K |
107 |
Cameron Crouch |
McCutcheon |
1966 |
|
2:40.5 |
20:12.4 |
4:02/K |
108 |
Sam Engers |
West Lafayette |
2520 |
|
2:41.4 |
20:13.3 |
4:03/K |
109 |
Paul Pacak |
Culver Academies |
1493 |
|
2:42.6 |
20:14.5 |
4:03/K |
110 |
James Torreano |
Crown Point |
1464 |
|
2:43.6 |
20:15.5 |
4:03/K |
111 |
Lucas Tobalski |
S.B. Riley |
2303 |
|
2:43.8 |
20:15.7 |
4:03/K |
112 |
Daniel Paulin |
Culver Academies |
1494 |
|
2:44.5 |
20:16.4 |
4:03/K |
113 |
Joe St. John |
Lake Central |
1834 |
|
2:44.6 |
20:16.5 |
4:03/K |
114 |
Jacob Powell |
Penn |
2168 |
|
2:46.0 |
20:17.9 |
4:03/K |
115 |
Trent Thompson |
Warsaw |
2489 |
|
2:46.1 |
20:18.0 |
4:04/K |
116 |
Ben Mawhorr |
S.B. Riley |
2297 |
|
2:46.5 |
20:18.4 |
4:04/K |
117 |
Michael Will |
West Lafayette |
2507 |
|
2:47.4 |
20:19.3 |
4:04/K |
118 |
Fabian Luna |
Logansport |
1862 |
|
2:49.7 |
20:21.6 |
4:04/K |
119 |
Michael Bingham |
Portage |
2243 |
|
2:51.6 |
20:23.5 |
4:05/K |
120 |
Jose Solis |
Logansport |
1883 |
|
2:52.3 |
20:24.2 |
4:05/K |
121 |
Gaige Hicks |
Westview |
2551 |
|
2:53.0 |
20:24.9 |
4:05/K |
122 |
Eddie Pedroza |
Highland |
1634 |
|
2:53.1 |
20:25.0 |
4:05/K |
123 |
Dailey Connor |
Chesterton |
1353 |
|
2:54.4 |
20:26.3 |
4:05/K |
124 |
Caleb Remocaldo |
Warsaw |
2482 |
|
2:56.0 |
20:27.9 |
4:05/K |
125 |
Kennis Dye |
Warsaw |
2457 |
|
2:58.5 |
20:30.4 |
4:06/K |
126 |
Chris Hamilton |
Penn |
2173 |
|
2:59.4 |
20:31.3 |
4:06/K |
127 |
Luke Caylor |
Chesterton |
1351 |
|
2:59.8 |
20:31.7 |
4:06/K |
128 |
Luke Porter |
LaPorte |
1765 |
|
3:00.0 |
20:31.9 |
4:06/K |
129 |
Michael Phillips |
Valparaiso |
2399 |
|
3:01.5 |
20:33.4 |
4:07/K |
130 |
Mike Everett |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2318 |
|
3:01.7 |
20:33.6 |
4:07/K |
131 |
Andrew Recker |
Valparaiso |
2424 |
|
3:01.9 |
20:33.8 |
4:07/K |
132 |
Bowen Ashenfelter |
Penn |
2172 |
|
3:02.3 |
20:34.2 |
4:07/K |
133 |
Tommy Rzeszutko |
Penn |
2169 |
|
3:02.6 |
20:34.5 |
4:07/K |
134 |
Henry Sharp |
Crown Point |
1465 |
|
3:03.2 |
20:35.1 |
4:07/K |
135 |
Mike Randall |
Morgan Township |
2038 |
|
3:03.5 |
20:35.4 |
4:07/K |
136 |
Ryan Varner |
Penn |
2176 |
|
3:04.6 |
20:36.5 |
4:07/K |
137 |
Seth Weaver |
West Lafayette |
2524 |
|
3:05.1 |
20:37.0 |
4:07/K |
138 |
Alex Stamp |
Valparaiso |
2438 |
|
3:07.3 |
20:39.2 |
4:08/K |
139 |
Vincent Creighton |
Hebron |
1608 |
|
3:07.4 |
20:39.3 |
4:08/K |
140 |
Maxwell Bernstein |
Penn |
2175 |
|
3:08.4 |
20:40.3 |
4:08/K |
141 |
Matt Zmija |
Portage |
2252 |
|
3:08.8 |
20:40.7 |
4:08/K |
142 |
Humberto Guerra |
Hobart |
1649 |
|
3:09.7 |
20:41.6 |
4:08/K |
143 |
Nicholas Egierski |
Penn |
2167 |
|
3:09.7 |
20:41.6 |
4:08/K |
144 |
Cameron Stockbridge |
Penn |
2170 |
|
3:10.5 |
20:42.4 |
4:08/K |
145 |
Michael Blue |
Warsaw |
2448 |
|
3:11.9 |
20:43.8 |
4:09/K |
146 |
Evan Southwell |
Valparaiso |
2425 |
|
3:12.0 |
20:43.9 |
4:09/K |
147 |
Aaron Powell |
Penn |
2174 |
|
3:13.4 |
20:45.3 |
4:09/K |
148 |
Zac Hall |
Penn |
2171 |
|
3:14.3 |
20:46.2 |
4:09/K |
149 |
Erick Tidey |
Penn |
2179 |
|
3:14.8 |
20:46.7 |
4:09/K |
150 |
Garrett Loitz |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2325 |
|
3:15.2 |
20:47.1 |
4:09/K |
151 |
Val Peterson |
Kankakee Valley |
1715 |
|
3:17.1 |
20:49.0 |
4:10/K |
152 |
Quinton Swenski |
Bellmont |
1282 |
|
3:17.9 |
20:49.8 |
4:10/K |
153 |
Cruz Rosales |
Portage |
2230 |
|
3:18.1 |
20:50.0 |
4:10/K |
154 |
Ashton Zent |
Mishawaka |
2028 |
|
3:18.5 |
20:50.4 |
4:10/K |
155 |
Ryan Boyle |
Bellmont |
1284 |
|
3:19.1 |
20:51.0 |
4:10/K |
156 |
Gurvir Gill |
Lake Central |
1839 |
|
3:19.3 |
20:51.2 |
4:10/K |
157 |
Zach Meseberg |
Lake Central |
1849 |
|
3:19.7 |
20:51.6 |
4:10/K |
158 |
Landon Roark |
Warsaw |
2484 |
|
3:20.0 |
20:51.9 |
4:10/K |
159 |
Carter Alexander |
LaPorte |
1748 |
|
3:21.4 |
20:53.3 |
4:11/K |
160 |
Logan Hockema |
West Lafayette |
2510 |
|
3:22.9 |
20:54.8 |
4:11/K |
161 |
Michael Biancardi |
Lake Central |
1836 |
|
3:25.8 |
20:57.7 |
4:11/K |
162 |
Luke Heritage |
Munster |
2051 |
|
3:26.2 |
20:58.1 |
4:12/K |
163 |
Bryce Skipton |
Portage |
2249 |
|
3:28.3 |
21:00.2 |
4:12/K |
164 |
Max Scheel |
Penn |
2178 |
|
3:28.6 |
21:00.5 |
4:12/K |
165 |
Zach Ericksen |
Lake Central |
1831 |
|
3:29.9 |
21:01.8 |
4:12/K |
166 |
Griffin Roark |
Warsaw |
2483 |
|
3:31.8 |
21:03.7 |
4:13/K |
167 |
Jake Millsaps |
West Lafayette |
2511 |
|
3:32.4 |
21:04.3 |
4:13/K |
168 |
Aaron Lopez |
Concord |
1406 |
|
3:33.0 |
21:04.9 |
4:13/K |
169 |
Casimir Pulaski |
LaPorte |
1766 |
|
3:33.0 |
21:04.9 |
4:13/K |
170 |
Michael Thomas |
Elkhart Memorial |
1536 |
|
3:34.3 |
21:06.2 |
4:13/K |
171 |
Andrew Storer |
Elkhart Memorial |
1538 |
|
3:35.3 |
21:07.2 |
4:13/K |
172 |
Noah Marshall |
Warsaw |
2475 |
|
3:36.3 |
21:08.2 |
4:14/K |
173 |
Elijah Wood |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2599 |
|
3:36.3 |
21:08.2 |
4:14/K |
174 |
Zach Criswell |
McCutcheon |
1965 |
|
3:36.7 |
21:08.6 |
4:14/K |
175 |
Christian Bedilion |
Logansport |
1869 |
|
3:37.0 |
21:08.9 |
4:14/K |
176 |
Trever Peterson |
Chesterton |
1373 |
|
3:37.4 |
21:09.3 |
4:14/K |
177 |
Hunter Purtee |
Western |
2529 |
|
3:38.3 |
21:10.2 |
4:14/K |
178 |
Spencer Swift |
Elkhart Memorial |
1552 |
|
3:40.6 |
21:12.5 |
4:14/K |
179 |
Jack Horoho |
Warsaw |
2469 |
|
3:41.3 |
21:13.2 |
4:15/K |
180 |
Ethan Akers |
Western |
2527 |
|
3:42.5 |
21:14.4 |
4:15/K |
181 |
Eric Lyons |
Hebron |
1607 |
|
3:43.4 |
21:15.3 |
4:15/K |
182 |
Nate Bailey |
Valparaiso |
2413 |
|
3:44.9 |
21:16.8 |
4:15/K |
183 |
Sam Westendorf |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2597 |
|
3:45.1 |
21:17.0 |
4:15/K |
184 |
Connor VanDerSchaaf |
Crown Point |
1468 |
|
3:45.9 |
21:17.8 |
4:15/K |
185 |
Justin Ayres |
Northridge |
2119 |
|
3:46.3 |
21:18.2 |
4:16/K |
186 |
Ian Turner |
Chesterton |
1380 |
|
3:48.4 |
21:20.3 |
4:16/K |
187 |
Joe Brown |
Lake Central |
1837 |
|
3:48.7 |
21:20.6 |
4:16/K |
188 |
Edward Cai |
West Lafayette |
2495 |
|
3:49.8 |
21:21.7 |
4:16/K |
189 |
Brandon Hauser |
Logansport |
1870 |
|
3:51.3 |
21:23.2 |
4:17/K |
190 |
Josiah Krueger |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1421 |
|
3:51.3 |
21:23.2 |
4:17/K |
191 |
Joseph Duszynski |
Morgan Township |
2040 |
|
3:51.9 |
21:23.8 |
4:17/K |
192 |
Zach Clark |
Hobart |
1650 |
|
3:52.8 |
21:24.7 |
4:17/K |
193 |
Gee Morales |
Plymouth |
2218 |
|
3:53.2 |
21:25.1 |
4:17/K |
194 |
Tyler Rettig |
Crown Point |
1467 |
|
3:53.4 |
21:25.3 |
4:17/K |
195 |
Kreed Gentz |
Kankakee Valley |
1704 |
|
3:53.9 |
21:25.8 |
4:17/K |
196 |
Ethan Burke |
West Lafayette |
2509 |
|
3:54.0 |
21:25.9 |
4:17/K |
197 |
Patrick Whitehead |
Penn |
2182 |
|
3:54.4 |
21:26.3 |
4:17/K |
198 |
Connor Hershberger |
Warsaw |
2467 |
|
3:54.6 |
21:26.5 |
4:17/K |
199 |
Ben Degraw |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2590 |
|
3:54.9 |
21:26.8 |
4:17/K |
200 |
Ben Pilarski |
New Prairie |
2074 |
|
3:55.2 |
21:27.1 |
4:17/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
201 |
Jarrett Selis |
Penn |
2180 |
|
3:55.8 |
21:27.7 |
4:17/K |
202 |
Jacob Kehoe |
LaPorte |
1760 |
|
3:57.1 |
21:29.0 |
4:18/K |
203 |
Dallas Grace |
Kankakee Valley |
1710 |
|
4:00.4 |
21:32.3 |
4:18/K |
204 |
Ryan Faltynski |
Penn |
2185 |
|
4:01.8 |
21:33.7 |
4:19/K |
205 |
Justin Morningstar |
Morgan Township |
2039 |
|
4:02.3 |
21:34.2 |
4:19/K |
206 |
Dave Juhl |
Valparaiso |
2406 |
|
4:02.5 |
21:34.4 |
4:19/K |
207 |
Nick Wagenblast |
Valparaiso |
2439 |
|
4:02.9 |
21:34.8 |
4:19/K |
208 |
Jared Gudeman |
Warsaw |
2462 |
|
4:05.7 |
21:37.6 |
4:19/K |
209 |
Alex Tam |
Hobart |
1648 |
|
4:06.0 |
21:37.9 |
4:19/K |
210 |
Billy Pouch |
Crown Point |
1469 |
|
4:06.7 |
21:38.6 |
4:20/K |
211 |
Ben Larimer |
Chesterton |
1361 |
|
4:07.1 |
21:39.0 |
4:20/K |
212 |
Trent Shepherd |
Warsaw |
2485 |
|
4:07.6 |
21:39.5 |
4:20/K |
213 |
Jacob Dachenhaus |
Warsaw |
2453 |
|
4:08.4 |
21:40.3 |
4:20/K |
214 |
Evan Blech |
Crown Point |
1466 |
|
4:08.8 |
21:40.7 |
4:20/K |
215 |
Ryan Kwist |
Concord |
1399 |
|
4:09.0 |
21:40.9 |
4:20/K |
216 |
Chase Byron |
Warsaw |
2451 |
|
4:10.1 |
21:42.0 |
4:20/K |
217 |
John Sheaffer |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1429 |
|
4:11.4 |
21:43.3 |
4:21/K |
218 |
Zac Bauer |
Valparaiso |
2389 |
|
4:12.3 |
21:44.2 |
4:21/K |
219 |
Coy Price |
Elkhart Memorial |
1535 |
|
4:13.4 |
21:45.3 |
4:21/K |
220 |
Hunter Clouse |
Michigan City |
2001 |
|
4:13.7 |
21:45.6 |
4:21/K |
221 |
Danny Tracer |
McCutcheon |
1982 |
|
4:14.4 |
21:46.3 |
4:21/K |
222 |
Luke Tilford |
Portage |
2250 |
|
4:14.4 |
21:46.3 |
4:21/K |
223 |
Blake Martin |
Logansport |
1868 |
|
4:15.1 |
21:47.0 |
4:21/K |
224 |
Elijah Knox |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1801 |
|
4:15.8 |
21:47.7 |
4:21/K |
225 |
Shivam Nathu |
Elkhart Memorial |
1556 |
|
4:16.2 |
21:48.1 |
4:22/K |
226 |
Louie Greanias |
Valparaiso |
2394 |
|
4:16.7 |
21:48.6 |
4:22/K |
227 |
Logan Buckles |
McCutcheon |
1960 |
|
4:18.7 |
21:50.6 |
4:22/K |
228 |
Garrett Garver |
Plymouth |
2212 |
|
4:19.7 |
21:51.6 |
4:22/K |
229 |
Ross Klink |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1800 |
|
4:21.1 |
21:53.0 |
4:23/K |
230 |
Reese Reschly |
Northridge |
2127 |
|
4:21.1 |
21:53.0 |
4:23/K |
231 |
Jared Buls |
Valparaiso |
2415 |
|
4:22.3 |
21:54.2 |
4:23/K |
232 |
Matt Roach |
Highland |
1636 |
|
4:22.4 |
21:54.3 |
4:23/K |
233 |
Jonathan Mead |
Penn |
2177 |
|
4:22.8 |
21:54.7 |
4:23/K |
234 |
Elroil Bayan |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1414 |
|
4:23.2 |
21:55.1 |
4:23/K |
235 |
Mike Dowd |
S.B. Riley |
2308 |
|
4:24.1 |
21:56.0 |
4:23/K |
236 |
Jesse Dominguez |
Logansport |
1873 |
|
4:26.1 |
21:58.0 |
4:24/K |
237 |
Evan Ulery |
Logansport |
1874 |
|
4:26.1 |
21:58.0 |
4:24/K |
238 |
Tom Sawyer |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2332 |
|
4:28.6 |
22:00.5 |
4:24/K |
239 |
Morgan Lippincott |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2324 |
|
4:30.6 |
22:02.5 |
4:24/K |
240 |
Austin McMinn |
Western |
2536 |
|
4:33.4 |
22:05.3 |
4:25/K |
241 |
Grant Stacey |
McCutcheon |
1981 |
|
4:34.0 |
22:05.9 |
4:25/K |
242 |
Kordell Synesael |
Benton Central |
1297 |
|
4:34.7 |
22:06.6 |
4:25/K |
243 |
Alec Whitacre |
Western |
2530 |
|
4:35.5 |
22:07.4 |
4:25/K |
244 |
Chris DeVries |
Crown Point |
1474 |
|
4:36.7 |
22:08.6 |
4:26/K |
245 |
Josh Dickson |
LaPorte |
1753 |
|
4:37.2 |
22:09.1 |
4:26/K |
246 |
Timber Whittemore |
Chesterton |
1381 |
|
4:37.7 |
22:09.6 |
4:26/K |
247 |
Jonathan Burns |
LaPorte |
1751 |
|
4:38.6 |
22:10.5 |
4:26/K |
248 |
Tyler Long |
Michigan City |
2004 |
|
4:42.3 |
22:14.2 |
4:27/K |
249 |
Jeremy Jakes |
Northwestern |
2133 |
|
4:47.9 |
22:19.8 |
4:28/K |
250 |
Nick Quartucci |
Valparaiso |
2423 |
|
4:49.0 |
22:20.9 |
4:28/K |
251 |
Ethan Thompson |
Warsaw |
2487 |
|
4:51.6 |
22:23.5 |
4:29/K |
252 |
Matt Harstine |
Warsaw |
2464 |
|
4:51.9 |
22:23.8 |
4:29/K |
253 |
Vinnie Bovino |
Highland |
1627 |
|
4:54.9 |
22:26.8 |
4:29/K |
254 |
Logan Reid |
Hobart |
1651 |
|
4:56.2 |
22:28.1 |
4:30/K |
255 |
Matthew Hufford |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2592 |
|
4:56.6 |
22:28.5 |
4:30/K |
256 |
Trey Shively |
Logansport |
1872 |
|
4:58.9 |
22:30.8 |
4:30/K |
257 |
David Spoor |
Valparaiso |
2437 |
|
4:59.5 |
22:31.4 |
4:30/K |
258 |
Brock Sutter |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2596 |
|
4:59.6 |
22:31.5 |
4:30/K |
259 |
David Milhander |
Mishawaka |
2019 |
|
5:01.0 |
22:32.9 |
4:30/K |
260 |
Noah Stabrowski |
Penn |
2181 |
|
5:02.3 |
22:34.2 |
4:31/K |
261 |
Patrick Bollinger |
Warsaw |
2449 |
|
5:06.7 |
22:38.6 |
4:32/K |
262 |
Grant Schneck |
Western |
2534 |
|
5:06.8 |
22:38.7 |
4:32/K |
263 |
Paul Stitt |
Portage |
2231 |
|
5:10.2 |
22:42.1 |
4:32/K |
264 |
Cristian Carrillo |
McCutcheon |
1963 |
|
5:11.0 |
22:42.9 |
4:32/K |
265 |
Chris Noodwang |
Plymouth |
2211 |
|
5:11.9 |
22:43.8 |
4:33/K |
266 |
Alex LeDonne |
Logansport |
1876 |
|
5:12.0 |
22:43.9 |
4:33/K |
267 |
Sam Moore |
Logansport |
1871 |
|
5:12.1 |
22:44.0 |
4:33/K |
268 |
Simeon Carithers |
McCutcheon |
1962 |
|
5:13.2 |
22:45.1 |
4:33/K |
269 |
Ethan Adkins |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1788 |
|
5:13.8 |
22:45.7 |
4:33/K |
270 |
Paul Hendron |
Portage |
2235 |
|
5:16.2 |
22:48.1 |
4:34/K |
271 |
Thomas Day |
West Lafayette |
2518 |
|
5:16.5 |
22:48.4 |
4:34/K |
272 |
Charlie McLain |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1422 |
|
5:17.1 |
22:49.0 |
4:34/K |
273 |
Jake Faulkner |
S.B. St. Joseph’s |
2319 |
|
5:17.3 |
22:49.2 |
4:34/K |
274 |
James Morris |
Portage |
2236 |
|
5:18.2 |
22:50.1 |
4:34/K |
275 |
Noah Allen |
McCutcheon |
1957 |
|
5:21.3 |
22:53.2 |
4:35/K |
276 |
Isaac Roming |
West Lafayette |
2521 |
|
5:22.2 |
22:54.1 |
4:35/K |
277 |
Clayton Rardon |
Twin Lakes |
2385 |
|
5:22.3 |
22:54.2 |
4:35/K |
278 |
Blane Bender |
Jimtown |
1655 |
|
5:23.3 |
22:55.2 |
4:35/K |
279 |
Zach Adair |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1411 |
|
5:26.7 |
22:58.6 |
4:36/K |
280 |
Tristan Hargett |
Valparaiso |
2388 |
|
5:28.6 |
23:00.5 |
4:36/K |
281 |
Ben Hardwick |
Valparaiso |
2395 |
|
5:29.8 |
23:01.7 |
4:36/K |
282 |
George Sakelaris |
Chesterton |
1374 |
|
5:32.1 |
23:04.0 |
4:37/K |
283 |
Camden Hochgesang |
Northwestern |
2131 |
|
5:32.9 |
23:04.8 |
4:37/K |
284 |
Ben Nickerson |
Mishawaka |
2020 |
|
5:34.4 |
23:06.3 |
4:37/K |
285 |
James Corgan |
Hobart |
1652 |
|
5:37.7 |
23:09.6 |
4:38/K |
286 |
Quinton White |
McCutcheon |
1983 |
|
5:37.9 |
23:09.8 |
4:38/K |
287 |
James Papp |
Chesterton |
1372 |
|
5:39.2 |
23:11.1 |
4:38/K |
288 |
Eli Allen |
Concordia Lutheran F.W. |
1412 |
|
5:39.6 |
23:11.5 |
4:38/K |
289 |
Jaden Pratt |
Northwestern |
2137 |
|
5:40.6 |
23:12.5 |
4:38/K |
290 |
Nick Williams |
Marian |
1948 |
|
5:40.7 |
23:12.6 |
4:38/K |
291 |
Mark Fields |
Valparaiso |
2430 |
|
5:40.7 |
23:12.6 |
4:38/K |
292 |
Cameron Costa |
Valparaiso |
2428 |
|
5:43.6 |
23:15.5 |
4:39/K |
293 |
Vince Taylor |
Lake Central |
1843 |
|
5:46.6 |
23:18.5 |
4:40/K |
294 |
Brayden DeBord |
McCutcheon |
1967 |
|
5:47.9 |
23:19.8 |
4:40/K |
295 |
Conor Imhoff |
Valparaiso |
2441 |
|
5:48.1 |
23:20.0 |
4:40/K |
296 |
Colin Clark |
Kankakee Valley |
1706 |
|
5:49.1 |
23:21.0 |
4:40/K |
297 |
Evan Pursley |
Morgan Township |
2041 |
|
5:49.2 |
23:21.1 |
4:40/K |
298 |
Austin DeYoung |
South Central |
2348 |
|
5:49.7 |
23:21.6 |
4:40/K |
299 |
Thomas Vandivier |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1787 |
|
5:50.5 |
23:22.4 |
4:40/K |
300 |
Seth Rice |
South Central |
2351 |
|
5:53.3 |
23:25.2 |
4:41/K |
|
Place* |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Age |
Time Back |
Total Time |
Pace |
301 |
Sam Porch |
Lowell |
1910 |
|
5:54.0 |
23:25.9 |
4:41/K |
302 |
Logan Andreatta |
Highland |
1626 |
|
5:54.3 |
23:26.2 |
4:41/K |
303 |
Danny Cutter |
Chesterton |
1352 |
|
5:57.7 |
23:29.6 |
4:42/K |
304 |
Alex Rostron |
Plymouth |
2214 |
|
6:02.6 |
23:34.5 |
4:43/K |
305 |
Bailey Martin |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1811 |
|
6:08.9 |
23:40.8 |
4:44/K |
306 |
T. J. Macaluso |
Northwestern |
2134 |
|
6:11.2 |
23:43.1 |
4:45/K |
307 |
Brandon Harris |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1797 |
|
6:17.7 |
23:49.6 |
4:46/K |
308 |
Brennen Zarse |
Twin Lakes |
2386 |
|
6:19.2 |
23:51.1 |
4:46/K |
309 |
Nicholas Hawn |
Warsaw |
2465 |
|
6:21.4 |
23:53.3 |
4:47/K |
310 |
Zach Thomas |
Chesterton |
1379 |
|
6:25.1 |
23:57.0 |
4:47/K |
311 |
Evervardo Zuniga |
Portage |
2241 |
|
6:25.5 |
23:57.4 |
4:47/K |
312 |
Dave Wilson |
Portage |
2251 |
|
6:26.5 |
23:58.4 |
4:48/K |
313 |
Ryan Holman |
Jimtown |
1662 |
|
6:33.4 |
24:05.3 |
4:49/K |
314 |
Jason Hampshire |
Western |
2528 |
|
6:39.7 |
24:11.6 |
4:50/K |
315 |
Chris Moore |
Logansport |
1880 |
|
6:45.6 |
24:17.5 |
4:51/K |
316 |
Jon Raderstorf |
Logansport |
1879 |
|
6:54.2 |
24:26.1 |
4:53/K |
317 |
Andrew Fitzwater |
Lowell |
1898 |
|
6:55.5 |
24:27.4 |
4:53/K |
318 |
Dillon Mills |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
1567 |
|
6:55.8 |
24:27.7 |
4:53/K |
319 |
Monte Stockton-Fresso |
Lake Central |
1842 |
|
7:04.7 |
24:36.6 |
4:55/K |
320 |
Reese Cripe |
Warsaw |
2452 |
|
7:07.0 |
24:38.9 |
4:56/K |
321 |
Matt Calisto |
Logansport |
1878 |
|
7:20.6 |
24:52.5 |
4:58/K |
322 |
Ryan Fiegle |
Highland |
1629 |
|
7:37.5 |
25:09.4 |
5:02/K |
323 |
Josh Markve |
Lowell |
1907 |
|
7:52.3 |
25:24.2 |
5:05/K |
324 |
Keller Swartzentruber |
Warsaw |
2486 |
|
7:54.2 |
25:26.1 |
5:05/K |
325 |
DJ Mendoza |
Highland |
1633 |
|
7:57.0 |
25:28.9 |
5:06/K |
326 |
Matt Lukasik |
Portage |
2228 |
|
8:06.0 |
25:37.9 |
5:07/K |
327 |
Avery Remocaldo |
Warsaw |
2481 |
|
8:13.5 |
25:45.4 |
5:09/K |
328 |
Kosta Kouknas |
Valparaiso |
2442 |
|
8:14.2 |
25:46.1 |
5:09/K |
329 |
Corbin Blank |
Lowell |
1888 |
|
8:15.7 |
25:47.6 |
5:09/K |
330 |
Curtis James |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1799 |
|
8:16.7 |
25:48.6 |
5:10/K |
331 |
Fausto Jimenez |
Bishop Noll |
2624 |
|
8:26.9 |
25:58.8 |
5:12/K |
332 |
Harrison Harm |
Culver Academies |
1485 |
|
8:28.0 |
25:59.9 |
5:12/K |
333 |
Elijah Bowen |
Logansport |
1882 |
|
8:30.4 |
26:02.3 |
5:12/K |
334 |
Joe Silva |
Highland |
1637 |
|
8:31.7 |
26:03.6 |
5:13/K |
335 |
Jordan Nagle |
Harrison, West Lafayette |
2593 |
|
8:35.2 |
26:07.1 |
5:13/K |
336 |
Christian Hernandez |
Whiting |
2578 |
|
8:40.7 |
26:12.6 |
5:14/K |
337 |
Kody Byars |
Lowell |
1893 |
|
8:49.6 |
26:21.5 |
5:16/K |
338 |
justin Lapla |
Jimtown |
1665 |
|
9:00.8 |
26:32.7 |
5:18/K |
339 |
Jeremy Sommers |
Penn |
2183 |
|
9:07.5 |
26:39.4 |
5:20/K |
340 |
Griffin McVay |
South Central |
2352 |
|
9:37.6 |
27:09.5 |
5:26/K |
341 |
Logan Corkwell |
Valparaiso |
2429 |
|
9:44.9 |
27:16.8 |
5:27/K |
342 |
Chris Sommers |
West Lafayette |
2515 |
|
10:14.5 |
27:46.4 |
5:33/K |
343 |
Brendan Mulholland |
Bishop Noll |
2621 |
|
10:16.6 |
27:48.5 |
5:34/K |
344 |
Steven Mittadam |
Elkhart Memorial |
1548 |
|
10:18.4 |
27:50.3 |
5:34/K |
345 |
Juan Keen |
S.B. Adams |
1684 |
|
10:20.0 |
27:51.9 |
5:34/K |
346 |
Conner Null |
Valparaiso |
2435 |
|
10:47.5 |
28:19.4 |
5:40/K |
347 |
Timothy Farner |
Warsaw |
2458 |
|
11:01.7 |
28:33.6 |
5:43/K |
348 |
Brendan Grinstead-Batta |
Lafayette Jefferson |
1796 |
|
11:39.5 |
29:11.4 |
5:50/K |
349 |
Carlos Gonzalez |
Whiting |
2581 |
|
11:40.6 |
29:12.5 |
5:50/K |
350 |
Erick Martinez |
Elkhart Memorial |
1546 |
|
11:42.3 |
29:14.2 |
5:51/K |
351 |
Parker Smith |
West Lafayette |
2523 |
|
12:14.0 |
29:45.9 |
5:57/K |
352 |
Anthony Faulkner |
Whiting |
2573 |
|
15:25.4 |
32:57.3 |
6:35/K |
353 |
Mark Rickert |
Bishop Noll |
2609 |
|
17:51.9 |
35:23.8 |
7:05/K |
354 |
Theo Orellona |
Bishop Noll |
2608 |
|
17:53.2 |
35:25.1 |
7:05/K |
|