|
Our Media/Results from Peoria Cross Country Invitational
Our Results2014 Results - Peoria Cross Country InvitationalPublished by DyeStatIL.com on Oct 4th 2014, 7:40pm
Website:Click here Results by: Race Results Plus Girls Varsity
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 361 Maryjeanne Gilbert Peoria Notre Dame 16:43.75
2 2 158 Olivia Ryan Fenwick 17:07.11
3 3 400 Brooke Wilson PROSPECT HS 17:46.81
4 4 374 Rachael Lau Plainfield North HS 17:46.92
5 5 221 Meagan Biddle Hoffman Estates High School 17:55.94
6 6 235 Kelly Meehleib Huntley High School 17:57.63
7 7 393 Hannah Getschman PROSPECT HS 17:59.67
8 8 270 Lauren Opatrny McHenry 18:04.24
9 9 195 Lizzy Shaw Glenbrook South 18:05.70
10 10 124 Amanda Thate Downers Grove South 18:06.82
11 11 429 Gaby Sanchez Rolling Meadows High School 18:07.31
12 12 220 Misbah Baig Hoffman Estates High School 18:12.48
13 13 223 Yazmin Nunez Hoffman Estates High School 18:12.69
14 14 445 Aly Goff Springfield High School 18:14.95
15 15 156 Annie Mannion Fenwick 18:15.68
16 16 411 Agok Ayuen Rock Island High School 18:16.34
17 17 399 Aileen White PROSPECT HS 18:16.78
18 18 460 Mercedes Sanchez Sterling High School 18:17.05
19 19 105 Mercedes Elliott Danville High School 18:19.22
20 20 219 Alondra Aguirre Hoffman Estates High School 18:20.42
21 21 145 Elizabeth Lynn Edwardsville 18:21.34
22 22 320 Danielle Beckstead Normal Community High School 18:23.79
23 23 344 Allyson McLaughlin Oswego 18:24.71
24 24 91 Rebecca Kaefring Centennial High School 18:29.65
25 25 272 Katy Purich McHenry 18:29.70
26 26 155 Nicole Finn Fenwick 18:30.16
27 27 224 Reena Prabhu Hoffman Estates High School 18:30.55
28 28 143 Julianna Determan Edwardsville 18:30.83
29 29 123 Katie Stapleton Downers Grove South 18:32.85
30 30 117 Jill Boyle Downers Grove South 18:32.86
31 31 345 Grace Pagone Oswego 18:33.41
32 32 296 Megan Bailey Mt Zion 18:36.51
33 33 485 Aurora Mala Wheeling High School 18:37.39
34 34 170 Cailyn Biegalski Glenbard East 18:38.24
35 35 238 Chloe Smith Huntley High School 18:38.40
36 36 436 Alexis Jakubowski Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:38.95
37 37 304 Kate Bushue Mt. Vernon Township High School 18:39.70
38 38 267 Chelsea Graves McHenry 18:40.64
39 39 452 Megan Barnhart Sterling High School 18:42.33
40 40 342 Maddy Kammerer Oswego 18:47.84
41 41 482 Hailey Dammeier Wheeling High School 18:49.31
42 42 328 Rachel Zimmerman Normal Community High School 18:50.61
43 43 116 Mary Beine Downers Grove South 18:51.59
44 44 438 Jill Porretta Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:52.52
45 45 147 Rachel Schoenecker Edwardsville 18:52.70
46 46 347 Kayla Wooten Oswego 18:52.73
47 47 375 Megan Patton Plainfield North HS 18:53.18
48 48 83 Sarah Riley Cary-Grove 18:54.38
49 49 179 Lexi Weltin Glenbard East 18:55.80
50 50 176 Katie Schaefer Glenbard East 18:56.64
51 51 266 Ellie Gioia McHenry 18:56.80
52 52 171 Allison Hansen Glenbard East 18:58.48
53 53 160 Anastasia Beetler Galesburg High 18:59.14
54 54 446 Sophia Gullo Springfield High School 18:59.95
55 55 483 Ana Figueroa Wheeling High School 19:00.38
56 56 79 Sarah Caesar Cary-Grove 19:00.64
57 57 159 Sarah Winkiel Fenwick 19:00.65
58 58 360 Catie Elward Peoria Notre Dame 19:02.65
59 59 80 Talia Duzey Cary-Grove 19:03.31
60 60 141 Haley Allard Edwardsville 19:03.69
61 61 443 Jillian Cole Springfield High School 19:06.00
62 62 458 Maggie McPherson Sterling High School 19:06.38
63 63 157 Margaret O'Brien Fenwick 19:06.91
64 64 332 Andrea Gordon Normal West 19:07.39
65 65 191 Emily Noone Glenbrook South 19:07.91
66 66 178 Yoselin Toledo Glenbard East 19:08.05
67 67 122 Maggie Seitz Downers Grove South 19:09.78
68 68 215 Jayden Shelton Highland High 19:09.84
69 69 336 Sara Piller Normal West 19:10.10
70 70 45 Olivia Horton Belleville West 19:11.36
71 71 198 Katie Woodrick Glenbrook South 19:12.02
72 72 366 Abby Ricca Peoria Notre Dame 19:12.53
73 73 312 Abby Grein Mundelein High School 19:12.87
74 74 51 Bre Fairley Bloomington High School 19:13.04
75 75 447 Natalie Motor Springfield High School 19:13.90
76 76 343 Julia Manzano Oswego 19:15.04
77 77 358 Grace Breitbach Peoria Notre Dame 19:15.34
78 78 140 Kennison Adams Edwardsville 19:16.63
79 79 428 Leslie Rosiles Rolling Meadows High School 19:18.15
80 80 20 Addie Pulley Alleman 19:18.62
81 81 276 Cassy Fitzgibbons Metamora High 19:19.62
82 82 192 Rose O'Grady Glenbrook South 19:20.94
83 83 172 Kelly Heniff Glenbard East 19:21.32
84 84 15 Kaytlyn Golding Alleman 19:21.74
85 85 226 Allison Schrader Hoffman Estates High School 19:22.60
86 86 193 Amelia Papajohn Glenbrook South 19:23.75
87 87 427 Sara O'Malley Rolling Meadows High School 19:25.60
88 88 115 Lizbeth Alcantara Downers Grove South 19:25.80
89 89 396 Molly Leeney PROSPECT HS 19:26.58
90 90 148 Melissa Spencer Edwardsville 19:26.78
91 91 194 Kayleigh Pitterman Glenbrook South 19:26.91
92 92 85 Linnea Yokup Cary-Grove 19:27.23
93 93 72 Aileen Hull Carmel Catholic 19:27.46
94 94 269 Kieley Medinger McHenry 19:29.47
95 95 369 Sofi Chartrand Plainfield North HS 19:30.49
96 96 144 Honor Dimick Edwardsville 19:30.81
97 97 52 Ellen Golowski Bloomington High School 19:31.40
98 98 440 Lexi Tiemann Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:31.61
99 99 222 Carly Jane Dagen Hoffman Estates High School 19:31.85
100 100 395 Veronica Holloway PROSPECT HS 19:33.08
101 101 339 Taylor Anhalt Oswego 19:35.07
102 102 363 Rebecca Kerns Peoria Notre Dame 19:36.65
103 103 326 Hannah Penn Normal Community High School 19:36.86
104 104 434 Brenna Carroll Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:36.88
105 105 236 Kate Mitchell Huntley High School 19:38.35
106 106 489 Jessie Sanford Wheeling High School 19:39.52
107 107 368 Miranda Bakker Plainfield North HS 19:39.73
108 108 423 Anna Czulno Rolling Meadows High School 19:39.80
109 109 81 Molly MacDuff Cary-Grove 19:39.94
110 110 370 Brittany Drag Plainfield North HS 19:40.35
111 111 35 Sydney Hartung Belleville East 19:42.10
112 112 231 Jerissa Chan Huntley High School 19:42.38
113 113 14 Madeline Chambers Alleman 19:46.96
114 114 234 Megan Hernandez Huntley High School 19:47.18
115 115 319 Muriel Bean Normal Community High School 19:49.16
116 116 468 Natillie Foss United Township HS (East Moline) 19:51.18
117 117 472 Libby Cultra Urbana High School 19:51.42
118 118 40 Seleiya Wilson Belleville East 19:51.92
119 119 82 Gretchen Price Cary-Grove 19:51.93
120 120 151 Mary Grace Babbo Fenwick 19:53.14
121 121 34 Sarah Gompers Belleville East 19:53.83
122 122 61 Kaylee Fann Carbondale High School 19:54.12
123 123 419 Sara Stockdale Rock Island High School 19:54.41
124 124 401 Andrea Baumgartel Richwoods 19:54.87
125 125 43 Sarah Dintelmann Belleville West 19:55.33
126 126 13 Reagan Bush Alleman 19:55.79
127 127 71 Riley Felicicchia Carmel Catholic 19:55.85
128 128 362 Lucy Jockisch Peoria Notre Dame 19:56.27
129 129 316 Marissa Richards Mundelein High School 19:56.73
130 130 487 Daniella Pierini Wheeling High School 19:57.04
131 131 190 Anne Brennan Glenbrook South 19:57.63
132 132 283 Bethany Spradlin Metamora High 19:57.82
133 133 175 Olivia Romas Glenbard East 20:00.12
134 134 68 Lauren Caffarelli Carmel Catholic 20:00.19
135 135 325 Hope Metz Normal Community High School 20:00.97
136 136 291 Alyssa Klunk Morton HS 20:01.09
137 137 168 Jordan Shroyer Galesburg High 20:02.82
138 138 41 Milie Alejo Belleville West 20:03.12
139 139 189 Heather Schlitz Glenbrook North 20:03.63
140 140 277 Lexi Grieves Metamora High 20:03.84
141 141 281 Katie Pitts Metamora High 20:03.95
142 142 4 Kelli Callahan Alan B. Shepard High School 20:04.25
143 143 232 Brooke Cirenza Huntley High School 20:04.42
144 144 74 Molly Machala Carmel Catholic 20:05.01
145 145 329 Gracie Ecker Normal West 20:05.88
146 146 279 Katie Kessler Metamora High 20:06.73
147 147 131 Stephanie Nino East Aurora High School 20:07.09
148 148 247 Jessica Cuevas Maine East High School 20:07.89
149 149 297 Anna Baley Mt Zion 20:08.04
150 150 114 Keneisha Williams Danville High School 20:08.36
151 151 183 Josey Hill Glenbrook North 20:08.46
152 152 294 Bayley Selburg Morton HS 20:10.41
153 153 426 Maeve Moran Rolling Meadows High School 20:11.23
154 154 435 Maggie Connolly Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:11.54
155 155 167 Sara Saey Galesburg High 20:11.59
156 156 337 Taylor Woods Normal West 20:13.36
157 157 214 Taylor Prusa Highland High 20:13.64
158 158 109 Dezerai Huckelberry Danville High School 20:15.00
159 159 292 Joy MacLean Morton HS 20:15.63
160 160 19 Lexie Mallary Alleman 20:16.28
161 161 21 Becca Adney Alton High School 20:16.83
162 162 163 Alissa Kremer Galesburg High 20:16.90
163 163 397 Jessica Schulz PROSPECT HS 20:17.61
164 164 457 Maegan McCue Sterling High School 20:17.71
165 165 425 Megan Martin Rolling Meadows High School 20:17.89
166 166 44 Emily Fulton Belleville West 20:18.25
167 167 311 Sydney Grace Mundelein High School 20:18.80
168 168 376 Valerie Som Plainfield North HS 20:21.03
169 169 421 Natalie Brady Rolling Meadows High School 20:22.46
170 170 73 Lauren Laughlin Carmel Catholic 20:22.65
171 171 488 Melissa Rodriguez Wheeling High School 20:22.91
172 172 152 Maddie Bilbo Fenwick 20:25.38
173 173 184 Dana Lee Glenbrook North 20:26.12
174 174 62 Mary Goodale Carbondale High School 20:26.15
175 175 96 Faith Llewellyn Champaign Central 20:26.16
176 176 377 Lauren Super Plainfield North HS 20:26.44
177 177 229 Olivia Boncoscky Huntley High School 20:26.89
178 178 16 Olivia Gonzalez Alleman 20:27.32
179 179 64 Madeline Johnson Carbondale High School 20:28.71
180 180 210 Courtney Hengehold Highland High 20:29.04
181 181 305 Savannah Childers Mt. Vernon Township High School 20:30.44
182 182 340 Emma Beck Oswego 20:31.43
183 183 75 Kally Morozin Carmel Catholic 20:32.50
184 184 181 Emma Cintado Glenbrook North 20:33.22
185 185 322 Violette Girard Normal Community High School 20:33.79
186 186 102 Desirae Shirley Champaign Central 20:34.43
187 187 136 Kaitlin Jenkins East Peoria Community High School 20:34.69
188 188 455 Carly Hansen Sterling High School 20:34.95
189 189 314 Sarah Ouimet Mundelein High School 20:35.03
190 190 402 Madison Bootz Richwoods 20:38.73
191 191 32 Cassady Anderson Belleville East 20:39.32
192 192 69 Amy Cusack Carmel Catholic 20:39.57
193 193 309 Crystal Arroyo Mundelein High School 20:39.74
194 194 334 Shayla Kozak Normal West 20:40.04
195 195 333 Mo Koranek Normal West 20:40.52
196 196 107 Deneisha Garbutt Danville High School 20:41.47
197 197 203 Kori Nesbit Granite City HS 20:41.75
198 198 111 Shreja Patel Danville High School 20:43.38
199 199 273 Karen Sielck McHenry 20:43.89
200 200 406 Sarah Jackson Richwoods 20:44.45
201 201 36 Haley Inyart Belleville East 20:45.22
202 202 180 Kiera Abramson Glenbrook North 20:45.58
203 203 260 Lexi Kremer Mattoon High School 20:47.96
204 204 200 Alyssa Comer Granite City HS 20:49.02
205 205 164 Alyssa Main Galesburg High 20:49.08
206 206 166 Anna Robinson Galesburg High 20:49.55
207 207 93 Maddie Martin Centennial High School 20:49.67
208 208 317 Jackie Shannon Mundelein High School 20:49.77
209 209 257 Alli Feager Mattoon High School 20:50.83
210 210 295 Bridget Bailey Mt Zion 20:51.73
211 211 391 Kalei Britos PROSPECT HS 20:52.31
212 212 456 Bryana Johnson Sterling High School 20:52.76
213 213 404 Lina Goelzer Richwoods 20:53.12
214 214 57 Katie Reidy Bloomington High School 20:55.95
215 215 365 Lydia Pierce Peoria Notre Dame 20:56.80
216 216 97 Hope Llewellyn Champaign Central 20:57.71
217 217 484 Liset Garcia Wheeling High School 20:57.74
218 218 22 Hanah Batchelor Alton High School 20:57.82
219 219 98 Annie Mattson Champaign Central 20:58.19
220 (< 5) 356 Autumn Ware Peoria 20:59.26
221 220 60 Suzanna Del Rio Carbondale High School 20:59.27
222 221 467 Edith Flores United Township HS (East Moline) 20:59.44
223 222 327 Rachel Wise Normal Community High School 20:59.51
224 223 412 Iradukunda Josephine Rock Island High School 20:59.61
225 224 476 Charity Gilson Urbana High School 21:00.36
226 225 280 Ellie Osko Metamora High 21:02.07
227 226 465 Marianna Bautista United Township HS (East Moline) 21:04.75
228 227 287 Erika Gordon Morton HS 21:05.04
229 228 101 Hannah Shinew Champaign Central 21:05.39
230 229 50 Cassidy Blumenshine Bloomington High School 21:06.90
231 230 86 Kelsey Banks Centennial High School 21:08.68
232 231 278 Emily Hasselbusch Metamora High 21:08.85
233 232 17 Michaela Hird Alleman 21:09.47
234 233 380 Lacey Kaminski Pontiac 21:09.51
235 234 378 Sarah Christopher Pontiac 21:11.38
236 235 202 Alexandra McLaren Granite City HS 21:13.47
237 236 293 Kathleen Saunders Morton HS 21:15.41
238 237 65 Claire Kippenbrock Carbondale High School 21:16.38
239 238 408 Kenna McConnell Richwoods 21:17.05
240 239 313 Kelsey Loar Mundelein High School 21:17.91
241 240 479 Fiona Munro Urbana High School 21:20.03
242 241 300 Brooke Shelton Mt Zion 21:20.44
243 242 185 Jessica Lee Glenbrook North 21:21.29
244 243 46 Brigid Keeley Belleville West 21:22.46
245 244 161 Samantha Davidson Galesburg High 21:22.50
246 245 246 Leslie Christiansen Maine East High School 21:23.72
247 246 48 Ana Sauerwein Belleville West 21:24.07
248 247 90 Katelyn Kaefring Centennial High School 21:24.92
249 248 285 Tiff Coon Morton HS 21:27.10
250 249 132 Alejandra Rodriguez East Aurora High School 21:27.88
251 (< 5) 243 Rosie Ganley MacArthur 21:27.99
252 250 288 Jamie Hoffmire Morton HS 21:28.72
253 251 302 Genna Warnick Mt Zion 21:29.13
254 252 480 Melina Pakey-RodriguezUrbana High School 21:31.49
255 253 451 Mackenzie Barnhart Sterling High School 21:32.21
256 254 188 Audrey Potter Glenbrook North 21:32.63
257 255 3 Jessica Bomberry Alan B. Shepard High School 21:33.49
258 256 306 Shalyn Crane Mt. Vernon Township High School 21:35.90
259 257 63 Sam Goodale Carbondale High School 21:37.40
260 258 449 Ally Ressel Springfield High School 21:38.21
261 259 137 Ellie Peterson East Peoria Community High School 21:39.34
262 260 130 Maria Magallon-Trejo East Aurora High School 21:41.86
263 261 307 Makayla Moore Mt. Vernon Township High School 21:43.61
264 262 204 Sam Penrod Granite City HS 21:45.87
265 263 207 Emily Webb Granite City HS 21:46.62
266 264 448 Helen Pijffers Springfield High School 21:48.04
267 265 67 Emily Russell Carbondale High School 21:49.89
268 266 58 Brenna Wiist Bloomington High School 21:51.96
269 267 466 Baylee Burkland United Township HS (East Moline) 21:52.20
270 268 56 Zaria Reed Bloomington High School 21:52.22
271 269 216 Breann Wernle Highland High 21:53.09
272 270 255 Annabelle Blanchette Mattoon High School 21:53.56
273 271 441 Elisabeth Canum Springfield High School 21:56.27
274 272 253 Julia Skrzypek Maine East High School 21:58.80
275 273 37 Megan Korte Belleville East 22:00.59
276 274 259 Delaney Kimberlin Mattoon High School 22:01.98
277 275 47 Kara Luechefeld Belleville West 22:09.26
278 276 261 Caley Lane Mattoon High School 22:11.64
279 277 112 Linna Shutt Danville High School 22:12.09
280 278 135 Breanna Higdon East Peoria Community High School 22:15.45
281 279 409 Chloe Vacca Richwoods 22:18.43
282 280 250 Kajal Modi Maine East High School 22:18.66
283 281 211 Abbey Johnson Highland High 22:19.46
284 282 128 Gaby Juarez East Aurora High School 22:20.63
285 283 299 Olivia Gingerich Mt Zion 22:27.74
286 284 8 Vivian Garza Alan B. Shepard High School 22:29.07
287 285 95 Brittany Baker Champaign Central 22:30.19
288 286 470 Autumn McClendon United Township HS (East Moline) 22:36.74
289 287 139 Ericka Skaggs East Peoria Community High School 22:38.00
290 288 133 Marrisa Corder East Peoria Community High School 22:38.96
291 289 27 Haley Haar Alton High School 22:40.69
292 290 55 Vidhi Rakholia Bloomington High School 22:41.36
293 291 383 hannah Tronc Pontiac 22:41.90
294 292 477 Claire Lambeth Urbana High School 22:47.40
295 293 103 Grace Shirley Champaign Central 22:47.90
296 294 418 Hanna Snell Rock Island High School 22:52.71
297 295 379 Jacey Crisostomo Pontiac 22:53.58
298 296 245 Angela Caldwell Maine East High School 22:55.28
299 297 7 Micaela Contreras Alan B. Shepard High School 22:57.86
300 298 469 Mary Hart United Township HS (East Moline) 22:58.52
301 299 31 Alexis Anderson Belleville East 22:58.76
302 300 87 Sarah Beth Campos Centennial High School 23:02.89
303 (< 5) 387 Brianna Legner Princeton 23:07.94
304 301 9 Markayla Rodgers Alan B. Shepard High School 23:08.51
305 302 113 Madison Smith Danville High School 23:14.58
306 (< 5) 242 Kaitlin Dickey MacArthur 23:14.65
307 303 248 Patrycja Dobosz Maine East High School 23:15.05
308 (< 5) 240 Cheyana Bork MacArthur 23:15.24
309 304 301 Allie Sidwell Mt Zion 23:24.29
310 305 26 Savanah Durr Alton High School 23:30.21
311 306 2 Adriana Arellano Alan B. Shepard High School 23:31.46
312 307 405 Lauren Jackson Richwoods 23:33.62
313 308 262 Mikayla Prevo Mattoon High School 23:36.69
314 309 201 Tara Khounsana Granite City HS 23:37.80
315 310 138 Haleigh Shreffler East Peoria Community High School 23:45.63
316 311 125 Natalie Castillo East Aurora High School 23:48.20
317 312 382 Caitlynn Ricketts Pontiac 23:53.20
318 (< 5) 461 Clarise Booker Tremont HS 23:57.22
319 313 25 Abbi Day Alton High School 23:57.35
320 314 414 Deniza Ndihokubwayo Rock Island High School 24:00.11
321 315 415 Mariah Prieto Rock Island High School 24:00.92
322 316 478 Cora McQueen Urbana High School 24:06.42
323 (< 5) 357 Trinity Webster Peoria 24:32.18
324 317 258 Rendie Hamilton Mattoon High School 24:32.34
325 (< 5) 351 Angelica Munoz Peoria 24:38.16
326 318 473 Emma Diers Urbana High School 24:42.24
327 319 28 Rachel Held Alton High School 24:46.98
328 (< 5) 386 Megan Hendrickson Princeton 24:55.28
329 320 308 Tanja Nuriminen Mt. Vernon Township High School 25:12.81
330 321 6 Milan Carter Alan B. Shepard High School 25:32.91
331 322 417 Andrea Ruiz Rock Island High School 25:44.48
332 323 30 Anna Scoggins Alton High School 26:30.80
333 (< 5) 352 Tiara Newell Peoria 26:48.03
334 (< 5) 390 Lindsy York Princeton 26:49.58
335 (< 5) 463 Baylee Fogal Tremont HS 27:16.65
336 (< 5) 241 Antonia Dear MacArthur 27:57.68
Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls Varsity
Hoffman Estates High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:31:12.08 Average Time: 18:14.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Meagan Biddle 5 5 17:55.94 17:55.94 0:00.00
2 220 Misbah Baig 12 17 18:12.48 36:08.42 0:16.54
3 223 Yazmin Nunez 13 30 18:12.69 54:21.11 0:16.75
4 219 Alondra Aguirre 20 50 18:20.42 1:12:41.53 0:24.48
5 224 Reena Prabhu 27 77 18:30.55 1:31:12.08 0:34.61
6 226 Allison Schrader 85 162 19:22.60 1:50:34.68 1:26.66
7 222 Carly Jane Dagen 99 261 19:31.85 2:10:06.53 1:35.91
Fenwick Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.51 Average Time: 18:24.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 158 Olivia Ryan 2 2 17:07.11 17:07.11 0:00.00
2 156 Annie Mannion 15 17 18:15.68 35:22.79 1:08.57
3 155 Nicole Finn 26 43 18:30.16 53:52.95 1:23.05
4 159 Sarah Winkiel 57 100 19:00.65 1:12:53.60 1:53.54
5 157 Margaret O'Brien 63 163 19:06.91 1:32:00.51 1:59.80
6 151 Mary Grace Babbo 120 283 19:53.14 1:51:53.65 2:46.03
7 152 Maddie Bilbo 172 455 20:25.38 2:12:19.03 3:18.27
Downers Grove South Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:33:13.90 Average Time: 18:38.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 124 Amanda Thate 10 10 18:06.82 18:06.82 0:00.00
2 123 Katie Stapleton 29 39 18:32.85 36:39.67 0:26.03
3 117 Jill Boyle 30 69 18:32.86 55:12.53 0:26.04
4 116 Mary Beine 43 112 18:51.59 1:14:04.12 0:44.77
5 122 Maggie Seitz 67 179 19:09.78 1:33:13.90 1:02.96
6 115 Lizbeth Alcantara 88 267 19:25.80 1:52:39.70 1:18.98
Oswego Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:33:53.73 Average Time: 18:46.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 Allyson McLaughlin 23 23 18:24.71 18:24.71 0:00.00
2 345 Grace Pagone 31 54 18:33.41 36:58.12 0:08.70
3 342 Maddy Kammerer 40 94 18:47.84 55:45.96 0:23.13
4 347 Kayla Wooten 46 140 18:52.73 1:14:38.69 0:28.02
5 343 Julia Manzano 76 216 19:15.04 1:33:53.73 0:50.33
6 339 Taylor Anhalt 101 317 19:35.07 1:53:28.80 1:10.36
7 340 Emma Beck 182 499 20:31.43 2:14:00.23 2:06.72
PROSPECT HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:33:02.92 Average Time: 18:36.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Brooke Wilson 3 3 17:46.81 17:46.81 0:00.00
2 393 Hannah Getschman 7 10 17:59.67 35:46.48 0:12.86
3 399 Aileen White 17 27 18:16.78 54:03.26 0:29.97
4 396 Molly Leeney 89 116 19:26.58 1:13:29.84 1:39.77
5 395 Veronica Holloway 100 216 19:33.08 1:33:02.92 1:46.27
6 397 Jessica Schulz 163 379 20:17.61 1:53:20.53 2:30.80
7 391 Kalei Britos 211 590 20:52.31 2:14:12.84 3:05.50
McHenry Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:33:40.85 Average Time: 18:44.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 270 Lauren Opatrny 8 8 18:04.24 18:04.24 0:00.00
2 272 Katy Purich 25 33 18:29.70 36:33.94 0:25.46
3 267 Chelsea Graves 38 71 18:40.64 55:14.58 0:36.40
4 266 Ellie Gioia 51 122 18:56.80 1:14:11.38 0:52.56
5 269 Kieley Medinger 94 216 19:29.47 1:33:40.85 1:25.23
6 273 Karen Sielck 199 415 20:43.89 1:54:24.74 2:39.65
Edwardsville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 1:34:05.19 Average Time: 18:49.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 145 Elizabeth Lynn 21 21 18:21.34 18:21.34 0:00.00
2 143 Julianna Determan 28 49 18:30.83 36:52.17 0:09.49
3 147 Rachel Schoenecker 45 94 18:52.70 55:44.87 0:31.36
4 141 Haley Allard 60 154 19:03.69 1:14:48.56 0:42.35
5 140 Kennison Adams 78 232 19:16.63 1:34:05.19 0:55.29
6 148 Melissa Spencer 90 322 19:26.78 1:53:31.97 1:05.44
7 144 Honor Dimick 96 418 19:30.81 2:13:02.78 1:09.47
Glenbard East Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:34:37.21 Average Time: 18:55.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Cailyn Biegalski 34 34 18:38.24 18:38.24 0:00.00
2 179 Lexi Weltin 49 83 18:55.80 37:34.04 0:17.56
3 176 Katie Schaefer 50 133 18:56.64 56:30.68 0:18.40
4 171 Allison Hansen 52 185 18:58.48 1:15:29.16 0:20.24
5 178 Yoselin Toledo 66 251 19:08.05 1:34:37.21 0:29.81
6 172 Kelly Heniff 83 334 19:21.32 1:53:58.53 0:43.08
7 175 Olivia Romas 133 467 20:00.12 2:13:58.65 1:21.88
Peoria Notre Dame Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:33:50.92 Average Time: 18:46.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 361 Maryjeanne Gilbert 1 1 16:43.75 16:43.75 0:00.00
2 360 Catie Elward 58 59 19:02.65 35:46.40 2:18.90
3 366 Abby Ricca 72 131 19:12.53 54:58.93 2:28.78
4 358 Grace Breitbach 77 208 19:15.34 1:14:14.27 2:31.59
5 363 Rebecca Kerns 102 310 19:36.65 1:33:50.92 2:52.90
6 362 Lucy Jockisch 128 438 19:56.27 1:53:47.19 3:12.52
7 365 Lydia Pierce 215 653 20:56.80 2:14:43.99 4:13.05
Glenbrook South Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 313 Team Score (times): 1:35:10.32 Average Time: 19:02.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 195 Lizzy Shaw 9 9 18:05.70 18:05.70 0:00.00
2 191 Emily Noone 65 74 19:07.91 37:13.61 1:02.21
3 198 Katie Woodrick 71 145 19:12.02 56:25.63 1:06.32
4 192 Rose O'Grady 82 227 19:20.94 1:15:46.57 1:15.24
5 193 Amelia Papajohn 86 313 19:23.75 1:35:10.32 1:18.05
6 194 Kayleigh Pitterman 91 404 19:26.91 1:54:37.23 1:21.21
7 190 Anne Brennan 131 535 19:57.63 2:14:34.86 1:51.93
Plainfield North HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 363 Team Score (times): 1:35:30.67 Average Time: 19:06.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 374 Rachael Lau 4 4 17:46.92 17:46.92 0:00.00
2 375 Megan Patton 47 51 18:53.18 36:40.10 1:06.26
3 369 Sofi Chartrand 95 146 19:30.49 56:10.59 1:43.57
4 368 Miranda Bakker 107 253 19:39.73 1:15:50.32 1:52.81
5 370 Brittany Drag 110 363 19:40.35 1:35:30.67 1:53.43
6 376 Valerie Som 168 531 20:21.03 1:55:51.70 2:34.11
7 377 Lauren Super 176 707 20:26.44 2:16:18.14 2:39.52
Cary-Grove Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 364 Team Score (times): 1:36:05.50 Average Time: 19:13.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 83 Sarah Riley 48 48 18:54.38 18:54.38 0:00.00
2 79 Sarah Caesar 56 104 19:00.64 37:55.02 0:06.26
3 80 Talia Duzey 59 163 19:03.31 56:58.33 0:08.93
4 85 Linnea Yokup 92 255 19:27.23 1:16:25.56 0:32.85
5 81 Molly MacDuff 109 364 19:39.94 1:36:05.50 0:45.56
6 82 Gretchen Price 119 483 19:51.93 1:55:57.43 0:57.55
Wheeling High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:36:03.64 Average Time: 19:12.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Aurora Mala 33 33 18:37.39 18:37.39 0:00.00
2 482 Hailey Dammeier 41 74 18:49.31 37:26.70 0:11.92
3 483 Ana Figueroa 55 129 19:00.38 56:27.08 0:22.99
4 489 Jessie Sanford 106 235 19:39.52 1:16:06.60 1:02.13
5 487 Daniella Pierini 130 365 19:57.04 1:36:03.64 1:19.65
6 488 Melissa Rodriguez 171 536 20:22.91 1:56:26.55 1:45.52
7 484 Liset Garcia 217 753 20:57.74 2:17:24.29 2:20.35
Huntley High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 372 Team Score (times): 1:35:43.94 Average Time: 19:08.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 Kelly Meehleib 6 6 17:57.63 17:57.63 0:00.00
2 238 Chloe Smith 35 41 18:38.40 36:36.03 0:40.77
3 236 Kate Mitchell 105 146 19:38.35 56:14.38 1:40.72
4 231 Jerissa Chan 112 258 19:42.38 1:15:56.76 1:44.75
5 234 Megan Hernandez 114 372 19:47.18 1:35:43.94 1:49.55
6 232 Brooke Cirenza 143 515 20:04.42 1:55:48.36 2:06.79
7 229 Olivia Boncoscky 177 692 20:26.89 2:16:15.25 2:29.26
Normal Community High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:36:41.39 Average Time: 19:20.28
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 320 Danielle Beckstead 22 22 18:23.79 18:23.79 0:00.00
2 328 Rachel Zimmerman 42 64 18:50.61 37:14.40 0:26.82
3 326 Hannah Penn 103 167 19:36.86 56:51.26 1:13.07
4 319 Muriel Bean 115 282 19:49.16 1:16:40.42 1:25.37
5 325 Hope Metz 135 417 20:00.97 1:36:41.39 1:37.18
6 322 Violette Girard 185 602 20:33.79 1:57:15.18 2:10.00
7 327 Rachel Wise 222 824 20:59.51 2:18:14.69 2:35.72
Saint Ignatius College Prep Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 436 Team Score (times): 1:36:51.50 Average Time: 19:22.30
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Alexis Jakubowski 36 36 18:38.95 18:38.95 0:00.00
2 438 Jill Porretta 44 80 18:52.52 37:31.47 0:13.57
3 440 Lexi Tiemann 98 178 19:31.61 57:03.08 0:52.66
4 434 Brenna Carroll 104 282 19:36.88 1:16:39.96 0:57.93
5 435 Maggie Connolly 154 436 20:11.54 1:36:51.50 1:32.59
Rolling Meadows High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times): 1:36:42.09 Average Time: 19:20.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 429 Gaby Sanchez 11 11 18:07.31 18:07.31 0:00.00
2 428 Leslie Rosiles 79 90 19:18.15 37:25.46 1:10.84
3 427 Sara O'Malley 87 177 19:25.60 56:51.06 1:18.29
4 423 Anna Czulno 108 285 19:39.80 1:16:30.86 1:32.49
5 426 Maeve Moran 153 438 20:11.23 1:36:42.09 2:03.92
6 425 Megan Martin 165 603 20:17.89 1:56:59.98 2:10.58
7 421 Natalie Brady 169 772 20:22.46 2:17:22.44 2:15.15
Springfield High School Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 462 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.01 Average Time: 19:26.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Aly Goff 14 14 18:14.95 18:14.95 0:00.00
2 446 Sophia Gullo 54 68 18:59.95 37:14.90 0:45.00
3 443 Jillian Cole 61 129 19:06.00 56:20.90 0:51.05
4 447 Natalie Motor 75 204 19:13.90 1:15:34.80 0:58.95
5 449 Ally Ressel 258 462 21:38.21 1:37:13.01 3:23.26
6 448 Helen Pijffers 264 726 21:48.04 1:59:01.05 3:33.09
7 441 Elisabeth Canum 271 997 21:56.27 2:20:57.32 3:41.32
Sterling High School Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:36:58.42 Average Time: 19:23.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 460 Mercedes Sanchez 18 18 18:17.05 18:17.05 0:00.00
2 452 Megan Barnhart 39 57 18:42.33 36:59.38 0:25.28
3 458 Maggie McPherson 62 119 19:06.38 56:05.76 0:49.33
4 457 Maegan McCue 164 283 20:17.71 1:16:23.47 2:00.66
5 455 Carly Hansen 188 471 20:34.95 1:36:58.42 2:17.90
6 456 Bryana Johnson 212 683 20:52.76 1:57:51.18 2:35.71
7 451 Mackenzie Barnhart 253 936 21:32.21 2:19:23.39 3:15.16
Alleman Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 563 Team Score (times): 1:38:39.39 Average Time: 19:43.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 20 Addie Pulley 80 80 19:18.62 19:18.62 0:00.00
2 15 Kaytlyn Golding 84 164 19:21.74 38:40.36 0:03.12
3 14 Madeline Chambers 113 277 19:46.96 58:27.32 0:28.34
4 13 Reagan Bush 126 403 19:55.79 1:18:23.11 0:37.17
5 19 Lexie Mallary 160 563 20:16.28 1:38:39.39 0:57.66
6 16 Olivia Gonzalez 178 741 20:27.32 1:59:06.71 1:08.70
7 17 Michaela Hird 232 973 21:09.47 2:20:16.18 1:50.85
Normal West Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 628 Team Score (times): 1:39:16.77 Average Time: 19:51.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 332 Andrea Gordon 64 64 19:07.39 19:07.39 0:00.00
2 336 Sara Piller 69 133 19:10.10 38:17.49 0:02.71
3 329 Gracie Ecker 145 278 20:05.88 58:23.37 0:58.49
4 337 Taylor Woods 156 434 20:13.36 1:18:36.73 1:05.97
5 334 Shayla Kozak 194 628 20:40.04 1:39:16.77 1:32.65
6 333 Mo Koranek 195 823 20:40.52 1:59:57.29 1:33.13
Metamora High Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 640 Team Score (times): 1:39:31.96 Average Time: 19:54.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 276 Cassy Fitzgibbons 81 81 19:19.62 19:19.62 0:00.00
2 283 Bethany Spradlin 132 213 19:57.82 39:17.44 0:38.20
3 277 Lexi Grieves 140 353 20:03.84 59:21.28 0:44.22
4 281 Katie Pitts 141 494 20:03.95 1:19:25.23 0:44.33
5 279 Katie Kessler 146 640 20:06.73 1:39:31.96 0:47.11
6 280 Ellie Osko 225 865 21:02.07 2:00:34.03 1:42.45
7 278 Emily Hasselbusch 231 1096 21:08.85 2:21:42.88 1:49.23
Carmel Catholic Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 668 Team Score (times): 1:39:51.16 Average Time: 19:58.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 72 Aileen Hull 93 93 19:27.46 19:27.46 0:00.00
2 71 Riley Felicicchia 127 220 19:55.85 39:23.31 0:28.39
3 68 Lauren Caffarelli 134 354 20:00.19 59:23.50 0:32.73
4 74 Molly Machala 144 498 20:05.01 1:19:28.51 0:37.55
5 73 Lauren Laughlin 170 668 20:22.65 1:39:51.16 0:55.19
6 75 Kally Morozin 183 851 20:32.50 2:00:23.66 1:05.04
7 69 Amy Cusack 192 1043 20:39.57 2:21:03.23 1:12.11
Galesburg High Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 712 Team Score (times): 1:40:19.53 Average Time: 20:03.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 160 Anastasia Beetler 53 53 18:59.14 18:59.14 0:00.00
2 168 Jordan Shroyer 137 190 20:02.82 39:01.96 1:03.68
3 167 Sara Saey 155 345 20:11.59 59:13.55 1:12.45
4 163 Alissa Kremer 162 507 20:16.90 1:19:30.45 1:17.76
5 164 Alyssa Main 205 712 20:49.08 1:40:19.53 1:49.94
6 166 Anna Robinson 206 918 20:49.55 2:01:09.08 1:50.41
7 161 Samantha Davidson 244 1162 21:22.50 2:22:31.58 2:23.36
Danville High School Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 721 Team Score (times): 1:40:07.43 Average Time: 20:01.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 105 Mercedes Elliott 19 19 18:19.22 18:19.22 0:00.00
2 114 Keneisha Williams 150 169 20:08.36 38:27.58 1:49.14
3 109 Dezerai Huckelberry 158 327 20:15.00 58:42.58 1:55.78
4 107 Deneisha Garbutt 196 523 20:41.47 1:19:24.05 2:22.25
5 111 Shreja Patel 198 721 20:43.38 1:40:07.43 2:24.16
6 112 Linna Shutt 277 998 22:12.09 2:02:19.52 3:52.87
7 113 Madison Smith 302 1300 23:14.58 2:25:34.10 4:55.36
Belleville West Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 742 Team Score (times): 1:40:50.52 Average Time: 20:10.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Olivia Horton 70 70 19:11.36 19:11.36 0:00.00
2 43 Sarah Dintelmann 125 195 19:55.33 39:06.69 0:43.97
3 41 Milie Alejo 138 333 20:03.12 59:09.81 0:51.76
4 44 Emily Fulton 166 499 20:18.25 1:19:28.06 1:06.89
5 46 Brigid Keeley 243 742 21:22.46 1:40:50.52 2:11.10
6 48 Ana Sauerwein 246 988 21:24.07 2:02:14.59 2:12.71
7 47 Kara Luechefeld 275 1263 22:09.26 2:24:23.85 2:57.90
Belleville East Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 742 Team Score (times): 1:40:52.39 Average Time: 20:10.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Sydney Hartung 111 111 19:42.10 19:42.10 0:00.00
2 40 Seleiya Wilson 118 229 19:51.92 39:34.02 0:09.82
3 34 Sarah Gompers 121 350 19:53.83 59:27.85 0:11.73
4 32 Cassady Anderson 191 541 20:39.32 1:20:07.17 0:57.22
5 36 Haley Inyart 201 742 20:45.22 1:40:52.39 1:03.12
6 37 Megan Korte 273 1015 22:00.59 2:02:52.98 2:18.49
7 31 Alexis Anderson 299 1314 22:58.76 2:25:51.74 3:16.66
Mundelein High School Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 751 Team Score (times): 1:40:43.17 Average Time: 20:08.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 312 Abby Grein 73 73 19:12.87 19:12.87 0:00.00
2 316 Marissa Richards 129 202 19:56.73 39:09.60 0:43.86
3 311 Sydney Grace 167 369 20:18.80 59:28.40 1:05.93
4 314 Sarah Ouimet 189 558 20:35.03 1:20:03.43 1:22.16
5 309 Crystal Arroyo 193 751 20:39.74 1:40:43.17 1:26.87
6 317 Jackie Shannon 208 959 20:49.77 2:01:32.94 1:36.90
7 313 Kelsey Loar 239 1198 21:17.91 2:22:50.85 2:05.04
Glenbrook North Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 849 Team Score (times): 1:41:57.01 Average Time: 20:23.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 Heather Schlitz 139 139 20:03.63 20:03.63 0:00.00
2 183 Josey Hill 151 290 20:08.46 40:12.09 0:04.83
3 184 Dana Lee 173 463 20:26.12 1:00:38.21 0:22.49
4 181 Emma Cintado 184 647 20:33.22 1:21:11.43 0:29.59
5 180 Kiera Abramson 202 849 20:45.58 1:41:57.01 0:41.95
6 185 Jessica Lee 242 1091 21:21.29 2:03:18.30 1:17.66
7 188 Audrey Potter 254 1345 21:32.63 2:24:50.93 1:29.00
Bloomington High School Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 880 Team Score (times): 1:42:39.25 Average Time: 20:31.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 51 Bre Fairley 74 74 19:13.04 19:13.04 0:00.00
2 52 Ellen Golowski 97 171 19:31.40 38:44.44 0:18.36
3 57 Katie Reidy 214 385 20:55.95 59:40.39 1:42.91
4 50 Cassidy Blumenshine 229 614 21:06.90 1:20:47.29 1:53.86
5 58 Brenna Wiist 266 880 21:51.96 1:42:39.25 2:38.92
6 56 Zaria Reed 268 1148 21:52.22 2:04:31.47 2:39.18
7 55 Vidhi Rakholia 290 1438 22:41.36 2:27:12.83 3:28.32
Mt Zion Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 883 Team Score (times): 1:42:25.85 Average Time: 20:29.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 296 Megan Bailey 32 32 18:36.51 18:36.51 0:00.00
2 297 Anna Baley 149 181 20:08.04 38:44.55 1:31.53
3 295 Bridget Bailey 210 391 20:51.73 59:36.28 2:15.22
4 300 Brooke Shelton 241 632 21:20.44 1:20:56.72 2:43.93
5 302 Genna Warnick 251 883 21:29.13 1:42:25.85 2:52.62
6 299 Olivia Gingerich 283 1166 22:27.74 2:04:53.59 3:51.23
7 301 Allie Sidwell 304 1470 23:24.29 2:28:17.88 4:47.78
Morton HS Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 910 Team Score (times): 1:42:47.58 Average Time: 20:33.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Alyssa Klunk 136 136 20:01.09 20:01.09 0:00.00
2 294 Bayley Selburg 152 288 20:10.41 40:11.50 0:09.32
3 292 Joy MacLean 159 447 20:15.63 1:00:27.13 0:14.54
4 287 Erika Gordon 227 674 21:05.04 1:21:32.17 1:03.95
5 293 Kathleen Saunders 236 910 21:15.41 1:42:47.58 1:14.32
6 285 Tiff Coon 248 1158 21:27.10 2:04:14.68 1:26.01
7 288 Jamie Hoffmire 250 1408 21:28.72 2:25:43.40 1:27.63
Carbondale High School Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 932 Team Score (times): 1:43:04.63 Average Time: 20:36.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 61 Kaylee Fann 122 122 19:54.12 19:54.12 0:00.00
2 62 Mary Goodale 174 296 20:26.15 40:20.27 0:32.03
3 64 Madeline Johnson 179 475 20:28.71 1:00:48.98 0:34.59
4 60 Suzanna Del Rio 220 695 20:59.27 1:21:48.25 1:05.15
5 65 Claire Kippenbrock 237 932 21:16.38 1:43:04.63 1:22.26
6 63 Sam Goodale 257 1189 21:37.40 2:04:42.03 1:43.28
7 67 Emily Russell 265 1454 21:49.89 2:26:31.92 1:55.77
Highland High Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 955 Team Score (times): 1:44:05.07 Average Time: 20:49.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Jayden Shelton 68 68 19:09.84 19:09.84 0:00.00
2 214 Taylor Prusa 157 225 20:13.64 39:23.48 1:03.80
3 210 Courtney Hengehold 180 405 20:29.04 59:52.52 1:19.20
4 216 Breann Wernle 269 674 21:53.09 1:21:45.61 2:43.25
5 211 Abbey Johnson 281 955 22:19.46 1:44:05.07 3:09.62
Richwoods Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 965 Team Score (times): 1:43:28.22 Average Time: 20:41.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Andrea Baumgartel 124 124 19:54.87 19:54.87 0:00.00
2 402 Madison Bootz 190 314 20:38.73 40:33.60 0:43.86
3 406 Sarah Jackson 200 514 20:44.45 1:01:18.05 0:49.58
4 404 Lina Goelzer 213 727 20:53.12 1:22:11.17 0:58.25
5 408 Kenna McConnell 238 965 21:17.05 1:43:28.22 1:22.18
6 409 Chloe Vacca 279 1244 22:18.43 2:05:46.65 2:23.56
7 405 Lauren Jackson 307 1551 23:33.62 2:29:20.27 3:38.75
Rock Island High School Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 970 Team Score (times): 1:46:03.18 Average Time: 21:12.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 411 Agok Ayuen 16 16 18:16.34 18:16.34 0:00.00
2 419 Sara Stockdale 123 139 19:54.41 38:10.75 1:38.07
3 412 Iradukunda Josephine 223 362 20:59.61 59:10.36 2:43.27
4 418 Hanna Snell 294 656 22:52.71 1:22:03.07 4:36.37
5 414 Deniza Ndihokubwayo 314 970 24:00.11 1:46:03.18 5:43.77
6 415 Mariah Prieto 315 1285 24:00.92 2:10:04.10 5:44.58
7 417 Andrea Ruiz 322 1607 25:44.48 2:35:48.58 7:28.14
Centennial High School Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:44:55.81 Average Time: 20:59.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Rebecca Kaefring 24 24 18:29.65 18:29.65 0:00.00
2 93 Maddie Martin 207 231 20:49.67 39:19.32 2:20.02
3 86 Kelsey Banks 230 461 21:08.68 1:00:28.00 2:39.03
4 90 Katelyn Kaefring 247 708 21:24.92 1:21:52.92 2:55.27
5 87 Sarah Beth Campos 300 1008 23:02.89 1:44:55.81 4:33.24
Champaign Central Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:44:01.88 Average Time: 20:48.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Faith Llewellyn 175 175 20:26.16 20:26.16 0:00.00
2 102 Desirae Shirley 186 361 20:34.43 41:00.59 0:08.27
3 97 Hope Llewellyn 216 577 20:57.71 1:01:58.30 0:31.55
4 98 Annie Mattson 219 796 20:58.19 1:22:56.49 0:32.03
5 101 Hannah Shinew 228 1024 21:05.39 1:44:01.88 0:39.23
6 95 Brittany Baker 285 1309 22:30.19 2:06:32.07 2:04.03
7 103 Grace Shirley 293 1602 22:47.90 2:29:19.97 2:21.74
Mt. Vernon Township High School Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:42.46 Average Time: 21:32.49
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 304 Kate Bushue 37 37 18:39.70 18:39.70 0:00.00
2 305 Savannah Childers 181 218 20:30.44 39:10.14 1:50.74
3 306 Shalyn Crane 256 474 21:35.90 1:00:46.04 2:56.20
4 307 Makayla Moore 261 735 21:43.61 1:22:29.65 3:03.91
5 308 Tanja Nuriminen 320 1055 25:12.81 1:47:42.46 6:33.11
United Township HS (East Moline) Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:46:24.31 Average Time: 21:16.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 468 Natillie Foss 116 116 19:51.18 19:51.18 0:00.00
2 467 Edith Flores 221 337 20:59.44 40:50.62 1:08.26
3 465 Marianna Bautista 226 563 21:04.75 1:01:55.37 1:13.57
4 466 Baylee Burkland 267 830 21:52.20 1:23:47.57 2:01.02
5 470 Autumn McClendon 286 1116 22:36.74 1:46:24.31 2:45.56
6 469 Mary Hart 298 1414 22:58.52 2:09:22.83 3:07.34
Urbana High School Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:46:30.70 Average Time: 21:18.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 472 Libby Cultra 117 117 19:51.42 19:51.42 0:00.00
2 476 Charity Gilson 224 341 21:00.36 40:51.78 1:08.94
3 479 Fiona Munro 240 581 21:20.03 1:02:11.81 1:28.61
4 480 Melina Pakey-Rodriguez 252 833 21:31.49 1:23:43.30 1:40.07
5 477 Claire Lambeth 292 1125 22:47.40 1:46:30.70 2:55.98
6 478 Cora McQueen 316 1441 24:06.42 2:10:37.12 4:15.00
7 473 Emma Diers 318 1759 24:42.24 2:35:19.36 4:50.82
Granite City HS Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:46:16.73 Average Time: 21:15.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 203 Kori Nesbit 197 197 20:41.75 20:41.75 0:00.00
2 200 Alyssa Comer 204 401 20:49.02 41:30.77 0:07.27
3 202 Alexandra McLaren 235 636 21:13.47 1:02:44.24 0:31.72
4 204 Sam Penrod 262 898 21:45.87 1:24:30.11 1:04.12
5 207 Emily Webb 263 1161 21:46.62 1:46:16.73 1:04.87
6 201 Tara Khounsana 309 1470 23:37.80 2:09:54.53 2:56.05
Mattoon High School Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:45.97 Average Time: 21:33.19
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 260 Lexi Kremer 203 203 20:47.96 20:47.96 0:00.00
2 257 Alli Feager 209 412 20:50.83 41:38.79 0:02.87
3 255 Annabelle Blanchette 270 682 21:53.56 1:03:32.35 1:05.60
4 259 Delaney Kimberlin 274 956 22:01.98 1:25:34.33 1:14.02
5 261 Caley Lane 276 1232 22:11.64 1:47:45.97 1:23.68
6 262 Mikayla Prevo 308 1540 23:36.69 2:11:22.66 2:48.73
7 258 Rendie Hamilton 317 1857 24:32.34 2:35:55.00 3:44.38
Maine East High School Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:48:44.35 Average Time: 21:44.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 247 Jessica Cuevas 148 148 20:07.89 20:07.89 0:00.00
2 246 Leslie Christiansen 245 393 21:23.72 41:31.61 1:15.83
3 253 Julia Skrzypek 272 665 21:58.80 1:03:30.41 1:50.91
4 250 Kajal Modi 280 945 22:18.66 1:25:49.07 2:10.77
5 245 Angela Caldwell 296 1241 22:55.28 1:48:44.35 2:47.39
6 248 Patrycja Dobosz 303 1544 23:15.05 2:11:59.40 3:07.16
East Aurora High School Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:49:25.66 Average Time: 21:53.13
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 131 Stephanie Nino 147 147 20:07.09 20:07.09 0:00.00
2 132 Alejandra Rodriguez 249 396 21:27.88 41:34.97 1:20.79
3 130 Maria Magallon-Trejo 260 656 21:41.86 1:03:16.83 1:34.77
4 128 Gaby Juarez 282 938 22:20.63 1:25:37.46 2:13.54
5 125 Natalie Castillo 311 1249 23:48.20 1:49:25.66 3:41.11
Alan B. Shepard High School Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:50:13.18 Average Time: 22:02.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Kelli Callahan 142 142 20:04.25 20:04.25 0:00.00
2 3 Jessica Bomberry 255 397 21:33.49 41:37.74 1:29.24
3 8 Vivian Garza 284 681 22:29.07 1:04:06.81 2:24.82
4 7 Micaela Contreras 297 978 22:57.86 1:27:04.67 2:53.61
5 9 Markayla Rodgers 301 1279 23:08.51 1:50:13.18 3:04.26
6 2 Adriana Arellano 306 1585 23:31.46 2:13:44.64 3:27.21
7 6 Milan Carter 321 1906 25:32.91 2:39:17.55 5:28.66
Alton High School Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:51:22.90 Average Time: 22:16.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 Becca Adney 161 161 20:16.83 20:16.83 0:00.00
2 22 Hanah Batchelor 218 379 20:57.82 41:14.65 0:40.99
3 27 Haley Haar 289 668 22:40.69 1:03:55.34 2:23.86
4 26 Savanah Durr 305 973 23:30.21 1:27:25.55 3:13.38
5 25 Abbi Day 313 1286 23:57.35 1:51:22.90 3:40.52
6 28 Rachel Held 319 1605 24:46.98 2:16:09.88 4:30.15
7 30 Anna Scoggins 323 1928 26:30.80 2:42:40.68 6:13.97
East Peoria Community High School Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:49:46.44 Average Time: 21:57.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 136 Kaitlin Jenkins 187 187 20:34.69 20:34.69 0:00.00
2 137 Ellie Peterson 259 446 21:39.34 42:14.03 1:04.65
3 135 Breanna Higdon 278 724 22:15.45 1:04:29.48 1:40.76
4 139 Ericka Skaggs 287 1011 22:38.00 1:27:07.48 2:03.31
5 133 Marrisa Corder 288 1299 22:38.96 1:49:46.44 2:04.27
6 138 Haleigh Shreffler 310 1609 23:45.63 2:13:32.07 3:10.94
Pontiac Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:51:49.57 Average Time: 22:21.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 380 Lacey Kaminski 233 233 21:09.51 21:09.51 0:00.00
2 378 Sarah Christopher 234 467 21:11.38 42:20.89 0:01.87
3 383 hannah Tronc 291 758 22:41.90 1:05:02.79 1:32.39
4 379 Jacey Crisostomo 295 1053 22:53.58 1:27:56.37 1:44.07
5 382 Caitlynn Ricketts 312 1365 23:53.20 1:51:49.57 2:43.69
MacArthur Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 243 Rosie Ganley Less Than 5 21:27.99 21:27.99 0:00.00
2 242 Kaitlin Dickey Less Than 5 23:14.65 44:42.64 1:46.66
3 240 Cheyana Bork Less Than 5 23:15.24 1:07:57.88 1:47.25
4 241 Antonia Dear Less Than 5 27:57.68 1:35:55.56 6:29.69
Peoria Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Autumn Ware Less Than 5 20:59.26 20:59.26 0:00.00
2 357 Trinity Webster Less Than 5 24:32.18 45:31.44 3:32.92
3 351 Angelica Munoz Less Than 5 24:38.16 1:10:09.60 3:38.90
4 352 Tiara Newell Less Than 5 26:48.03 1:36:57.63 5:48.77
Princeton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 387 Brianna Legner Less Than 5 23:07.94 23:07.94 0:00.00
2 386 Megan Hendrickson Less Than 5 24:55.28 48:03.22 1:47.34
3 390 Lindsy York Less Than 5 26:49.58 1:14:52.80 3:41.64
Tremont HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 461 Clarise Booker Less Than 5 23:57.22 23:57.22 0:00.00
2 463 Baylee Fogal Less Than 5 27:16.65 51:13.87 3:19.43
Boys Varsity
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 772 Jesse Reiser McHenry 14:39.49 4:53/M
2 2 737 Keagan Smith Huntley High School 14:46.65 4:55/M
3 3 560 Tom Brennan Carl Sandburg High School 14:49.77 4:56/M
4 4 568 Sean Torpy Carl Sandburg High School 14:53.10 4:58/M
5 5 766 Michael Hahndorf McHenry 14:53.33 4:58/M
6 6 730 Seth Conroy Huntley High School 14:57.26 4:59/M
7 7 567 Chris Torpy Carl Sandburg High School 14:58.59 4:59/M
8 8 564 Max Lehnhardt Carl Sandburg High School 15:00.73 5:00/M
9 9 565 Brandon Lukas Carl Sandburg High School 15:10.14 5:03/M
10 10 566 Martin Skucas Carl Sandburg High School 15:10.17 5:03/M
11 11 832 Austin Peters Normal Community High School 15:11.75 5:04/M
12 12 778 Jake Gillum Metamora High 15:12.70 5:04/M
13 13 732 Mike Grocholski Huntley High School 15:14.13 5:05/M
14 14 933 Heath Warren Springfield High School 15:14.70 5:05/M
15 15 888 Mike Anderson Prospect Knighthood 15:14.99 5:05/M
16 16 561 Greg Burzinski Carl Sandburg High School 15:18.64 5:06/M
17 17 721 Bryan Gamboa Hoffman Estates High School 15:21.11 5:07/M
18 18 727 Matt Petersen Hoffman Estates High School 15:22.23 5:07/M
19 19 833 Jared Peters Normal Community High School 15:23.21 5:08/M
20 20 804 Curtis Reed Mt Zion 15:25.04 5:08/M
21 21 638 Matthew Church East Peoria Community High School 15:27.16 5:09/M
22 22 745 Lincoln VanMeter MacArthur 15:29.52 5:10/M
23 23 785 Matt Wipfler Metamora High 15:29.55 5:10/M
24 24 689 Nate Whitfield Glenbrook North HS 15:29.87 5:10/M
25 25 956 Kyle Riege United Township HS (East Moline) 15:30.47 5:10/M
26 26 786 Brady Carius Morton HS 15:30.77 5:10/M
27 27 707 Will O'Keefe Granite City HS 15:31.94 5:10/M
28 28 639 Michael Church East Peoria Community High School 15:32.45 5:11/M
29 29 800 Mohammad Hosseini Mt Zion 15:34.02 5:11/M
30 30 939 Dewey Landis Sterling High School 15:35.54 5:12/M
31 31 631 Christian Castro East Aurora High School 15:35.64 5:12/M
32 32 725 Shiv Patel Hoffman Estates High School 15:36.61 5:12/M
33 33 892 Alec Heyde Prospect Knighthood 15:36.91 5:12/M
34 34 623 Caleb Hummer Danville High School 15:37.20 5:12/M
35 35 825 Bryce Richards Mundelein High School 15:37.34 5:12/M
36 36 893 Karsen LeComte Prospect Knighthood 15:37.81 5:12/M
37 37 765 Jacob DeWitt McHenry 15:37.88 5:12/M
38 38 782 John Mangold Metamora High 15:38.48 5:13/M
39 39 633 David Galvan East Aurora High School 15:38.79 5:13/M
40 40 613 Ashton Hyatt Champaign Central 15:39.75 5:13/M
41 41 554 Micah Cherry Carbondale High School 15:40.77 5:13/M
42 42 940 Cody Lund Sterling High School 15:41.66 5:14/M
43 43 537 Brady McLaughlin Benet Academy 15:42.80 5:14/M
44 44 979 Miles Schacht York High School 15:43.00 5:14/M
45 45 889 Matt Cozine Prospect Knighthood 15:43.94 5:14/M
46 46 925 Logan Besalke Springfield High School 15:44.32 5:15/M
47 47 688 Scott Thomas Glenbrook North HS 15:44.36 5:15/M
48 48 858 Patrick Bruch Peoria Notre Dame 15:44.48 5:15/M
49 49 665 Anthony Rizzi Fenwick 15:44.59 5:15/M
50 50 661 Alex Marks Fenwick 15:44.75 5:15/M
51 51 726 Shreekar Patel Hoffman Estates High School 15:45.37 5:15/M
52 52 890 Max Crowninshield Prospect Knighthood 15:45.72 5:15/M
53 53 871 John Lyons Plainfield Central 15:45.77 5:15/M
54 54 662 Emmet McEnery Fenwick 15:46.58 5:15/M
55 55 683 Jason Golden Glenbrook North HS 15:47.73 5:16/M
56 56 629 Carl Way Danville High School 15:48.72 5:16/M
57 57 937 Jacob Gebhardt Sterling High School 15:49.58 5:16/M
58 58 920 Tim Howley Rolling Meadows 15:49.85 5:16/M
59 59 980 Creighton Wolff York High School 15:50.08 5:17/M
60 60 930 Michael Neposchlan Springfield High School 15:50.14 5:17/M
61 61 540 Jack Tuttle Benet Academy 15:50.21 5:17/M
62 62 774 Zach Weaver McHenry 15:50.50 5:17/M
63 63 555 Atlantis Green Carbondale High School 15:50.68 5:17/M
64 64 650 Axel Nava Fenton 15:50.91 5:17/M
65 65 492 Aaron Golding Alleman 15:51.30 5:17/M
66 66 948 Wilson Pflederer Tremont HS 15:52.33 5:17/M
67 67 728 Michael Sanfillippo Hoffman Estates High School 15:53.12 5:18/M
68 68 975 Tom Devereux York High School 15:53.18 5:18/M
69 69 585 Michael Saxon Cary-Grove High School 15:54.49 5:18/M
70 70 659 Jack Darrow Fenwick 15:54.52 5:18/M
71 71 836 Matt DeGroot Normal West 15:54.77 5:18/M
72 72 704 Tyler Manion Granite City HS 15:54.89 5:18/M
73 73 584 Alex Ratkovich Cary-Grove High School 15:54.91 5:18/M
74 74 817 Mickey Cardenas Mundelein High School 15:54.98 5:18/M
75 75 734 Matt Kapolnek Huntley High School 15:55.73 5:18/M
76 76 822 Ben Krauss Mundelein High School 15:55.77 5:18/M
77 77 783 Keaton McClure Metamora High 15:56.06 5:19/M
78 78 816 Mitchell Alberts Mundelein High School 15:56.13 5:19/M
79 79 720 Jose Espinoza Hoffman Estates High School 15:56.38 5:19/M
80 80 831 Carson McCormick Normal Community High School 15:56.62 5:19/M
81 81 558 Kylan Rottinghaus Carbondale High School 15:57.35 5:19/M
82 82 862 Victor Fortin Peoria Notre Dame 15:57.56 5:19/M
83 83 896 James Riorden Prospect Knighthood 15:57.93 5:19/M
84 84 635 Ruben Nino East Aurora High School 15:58.15 5:19/M
85 85 617 Henry Sills Champaign Central 15:58.73 5:19/M
86 86 535 Matt Kowalczyk Benet Academy 15:59.82 5:20/M
87 87 934 Eric Wise Springfield High School 16:01.02 5:20/M
88 88 824 Chris Palacios Mundelein High School 16:02.54 5:21/M
89 89 977 Jack Gornick York High School 16:02.55 5:21/M
90 90 692 Henry Dickson Glenbrook South 16:03.28 5:21/M
91 91 733 Zach Hollman Huntley High School 16:04.34 5:21/M
92 92 724 Nathan Otto Hoffman Estates High School 16:05.16 5:22/M
93 93 769 Maki Mohr McHenry 16:05.98 5:22/M
94 94 808 Daniel Flood Mt. Vernon 16:06.02 5:22/M
95 95 891 Luke Fillipic Prospect Knighthood 16:06.32 5:22/M
96 96 532 Jeff Girardot Benet Academy 16:06.37 5:22/M
97 97 973 Jackson Bode York High School 16:06.54 5:22/M
98 98 860 Brady Dickerson Peoria Notre Dame 16:06.61 5:22/M
99 99 536 Zach Kowalczyk Benet Academy 16:06.97 5:22/M
100 100 493 Wesley Graham Alleman 16:07.23 5:22/M
101 101 652 Leonel Rodriguez Fenton 16:07.32 5:22/M
102 102 820 Uly Hagedorn Mundelein High School 16:08.02 5:23/M
103 103 531 Kelly Crombie Benet Academy 16:08.45 5:23/M
104 104 698 Jordan Theriault Glenbrook South 16:08.62 5:23/M
105 105 942 Ethan Rocha Sterling High School 16:09.76 5:23/M
106 106 587 Tyler Stordahl Cary-Grove High School 16:10.90 5:23/M
107 107 596 Evan Peirce Centennial HS 16:11.96 5:24/M
108 108 851 Derek Heerman Peoria 16:12.17 5:24/M
109 109 533 Sean Harnik Benet Academy 16:12.33 5:24/M
110 110 699 Jack Whetstone Glenbrook South 16:12.43 5:24/M
111 111 731 Elijah Green Huntley High School 16:12.87 5:24/M
112 112 923 Colin Piscitello Rolling Meadows 16:12.94 5:24/M
113 113 838 Alex Hillegass Normal West 16:13.92 5:24/M
114 114 929 JD Kropid Springfield High School 16:14.10 5:25/M
115 115 677 Patrick Mikel Glenbard East 16:14.16 5:25/M
116 116 582 John Cody Cary-Grove High School 16:14.32 5:25/M
117 117 664 Riley Mullen Fenwick 16:15.11 5:25/M
118 118 586 Sang Seo Cary-Grove High School 16:15.24 5:25/M
119 119 640 Cody Giebelhausen East Peoria Community High School 16:15.87 5:25/M
120 120 735 Joey Ozzauto Huntley High School 16:15.92 5:25/M
121 121 515 Amani Franklin Belleville East 16:16.09 5:25/M
122 122 978 Sean MacGregor York High School 16:17.08 5:26/M
123 123 767 Tyler Lay McHenry 16:17.29 5:26/M
124 124 505 Arie Macias Alton High School 16:18.17 5:26/M
125 125 834 Mitch Turner Normal Community High School 16:18.18 5:26/M
126 126 651 Joseph Rivas Fenton 16:18.48 5:26/M
127 127 928 Reece Koke Springfield High School 16:18.90 5:26/M
128 128 953 Isaac Boore United Township HS (East Moline) 16:19.07 5:26/M
129 129 932 Matt Waldinger Springfield High School 16:19.13 5:26/M
130 130 496 Kienan Otto Alleman 16:19.47 5:26/M
131 131 614 Isaac Kasten Champaign Central 16:20.04 5:27/M
132 132 576 Patrick Pastika Carmel Catholic 16:20.29 5:27/M
133 133 491 Augie Darrow Alleman 16:20.68 5:27/M
134 134 524 Brian Gichuru Belleville West 16:20.93 5:27/M
135 135 632 Ricardo Del Toro East Aurora High School 16:21.17 5:27/M
136 136 814 Hagan Schneider Mt. Vernon 16:22.40 5:27/M
137 137 761 Charles Osley Mattoon High School 16:22.47 5:27/M
138 138 962 Jacob Wright United Township HS (East Moline) 16:22.66 5:27/M
139 139 618 Riley Staab Champaign Central 16:22.69 5:27/M
140 140 844 Nick O'Neil Normal West 16:23.02 5:28/M
141 141 789 Ben Lange Morton HS 16:23.13 5:28/M
142 142 630 Jose Alvarado East Aurora High School 16:23.49 5:28/M
143 143 759 James Kimball Mattoon High School 16:24.36 5:28/M
144 144 957 Nathan Scherschel United Township HS (East Moline) 16:25.37 5:28/M
145 145 958 Sawyer Swearingen United Township HS (East Moline) 16:25.70 5:28/M
146 146 542 Austin Bicknell Bloomington High School 16:26.29 5:29/M
147 147 687 Jay Silver Glenbrook North HS 16:26.40 5:29/M
148 148 591 Sam Blisset Centennial HS 16:26.96 5:29/M
149 149 571 Michael Cusack Carmel Catholic 16:27.46 5:29/M
150 150 912 Josh Hathorn Rock Island HS Boys 16:28.01 5:29/M
151 151 499 Spencer Smith Alleman 16:28.05 5:29/M
152 152 941 Evan Reiley Sterling High School 16:28.71 5:29/M
153 153 519 Joe Kraus Belleville East 16:28.99 5:29/M
154 154 690 Michael Aki Glenbrook South 16:29.31 5:30/M
155 155 522 Hunter Cason Belleville West 16:29.92 5:30/M
156 156 776 Matt Crotteau Metamora High 16:30.21 5:30/M
157 157 905 Shawn Rattan Richwoods 16:30.27 5:30/M
158 158 864 Mitchell Maushard Peoria Notre Dame 16:30.52 5:30/M
159 159 819 Enkh-Orgil Enkhbayar Mundelein High School 16:31.48 5:30/M
160 160 869 Jake Hunter Plainfield Central 16:33.80 5:31/M
161 161 921 Joe Hume Rolling Meadows 16:34.04 5:31/M
162 162 705 Zach Manion Granite City HS 16:35.17 5:32/M
163 163 909 Mugisha Fashingoma Rock Island HS Boys 16:36.08 5:32/M
164 164 700 Charith Wickrema Glenbrook South 16:36.42 5:32/M
165 165 797 Alex Culter Mt Zion 16:37.44 5:32/M
166 166 581 Kyle Adams Cary-Grove High School 16:39.39 5:33/M
167 167 599 Carter Ware Centennial HS 16:39.75 5:33/M
168 168 974 Nathan Dale York High School 16:39.82 5:33/M
169 169 520 Nick Lopez Belleville East 16:40.29 5:33/M
170 170 910 Jalil Gay Rock Island HS Boys 16:41.57 5:34/M
171 171 620 Jeremiah Cooley Danville High School 16:42.25 5:34/M
172 172 523 Nick Ernst Belleville West 16:42.42 5:34/M
173 173 654 Jose Vasquez-Perez Fenton 16:42.45 5:34/M
174 174 746 Tyler Wilhelm MacArthur 16:43.46 5:34/M
175 175 868 Javier Herrera Plainfield Central 16:45.24 5:35/M
176 176 938 Jalen Hart Sterling High School 16:45.74 5:35/M
177 177 936 Peter DeLaFuente Sterling High School 16:45.77 5:35/M
178 178 656 Patrick Barnett Fenwick 16:46.12 5:35/M
179 179 678 Josh Schaefer Glenbard East 16:46.16 5:35/M
180 180 600 Garrett Blanchard Centralia High School 16:46.63 5:35/M
181 181 622 Tyler Huckelberry Danville High School 16:46.71 5:35/M
182 182 697 Nick Stanek Glenbrook South 16:46.99 5:35/M
183 183 846 Arian Anderson Peoria 16:47.44 5:36/M
184 184 671 Joe Stewart Galesburg High School 16:47.53 5:36/M
185 185 580 Jack Adams Cary-Grove High School 16:47.73 5:36/M
186 186 949 Colin Siedleck Tremont HS 16:47.85 5:36/M
187 187 947 Luke Miller Tremont HS 16:48.53 5:36/M
188 188 543 Jack Doud Bloomington High School 16:48.67 5:36/M
189 189 653 Felipe Ruiz Fenton 16:50.27 5:37/M
190 190 915 Honore Lapaka Rock Island HS Boys 16:50.60 5:37/M
191 191 601 Lucas Haake Centralia High School 16:51.25 5:37/M
192 192 843 Colin McQueen Normal West 16:51.94 5:37/M
193 193 784 Ryan Meyer Metamora High 16:52.45 5:37/M
194 194 627 William Powell Danville High School 16:53.35 5:38/M
195 (< 5) 750 James Liu Maine East 16:55.36 5:38/M
196 195 944 Brock Holmes Tremont HS 16:55.63 5:38/M
197 196 645 Mark Skaggs East Peoria Community High School 16:55.89 5:38/M
198 197 792 Tristan Riegler Morton HS 16:57.97 5:39/M
199 198 959 Jacob Varble United Township HS (East Moline) 16:58.33 5:39/M
200 199 685 Mike Lee Glenbrook North HS 16:58.95 5:39/M
201 200 743 Robbie Miller MacArthur 16:59.19 5:40/M
202 201 919 Robert Heck Rolling Meadows 17:00.15 5:40/M
203 202 615 Zack MacAdam Champaign Central 17:00.49 5:40/M
204 203 815 Tyler Williams Mt. Vernon 17:01.96 5:40/M
205 204 795 Zack Siscoe Morton HS 17:02.58 5:41/M
206 205 943 Matt Henry Tremont HS 17:02.92 5:41/M
207 206 760 Mitchell Kremer Mattoon High School 17:03.25 5:41/M
208 207 828 Lucas Lasher Normal Community High School 17:04.49 5:41/M
209 208 517 Xavier Hall Belleville East 17:04.80 5:41/M
210 209 882 Alex Sennott Pontiac 17:05.67 5:42/M
211 210 508 Evan Rathgeb Alton High School 17:05.82 5:42/M
212 211 918 John Gerardi Rolling Meadows 17:06.43 5:42/M
213 212 866 Kyle Cockrell Plainfield Central 17:07.03 5:42/M
214 213 861 Max Ehrhart Peoria Notre Dame 17:07.10 5:42/M
215 214 550 Sam Warner Bloomington High School 17:08.49 5:43/M
216 215 572 Patrick Hogan Carmel Catholic 17:09.00 5:43/M
217 216 660 Jack Gihl Fenwick 17:09.34 5:43/M
218 217 636 Ivan Zepeda East Aurora High School 17:10.16 5:43/M
219 218 573 Stephen Lacke Carmel Catholic 17:10.31 5:43/M
220 219 669 Jakob Pettit Galesburg High School 17:10.80 5:43/M
221 220 621 Skyler Huckelberry Danville High School 17:10.91 5:43/M
222 221 673 Alex Delgado Glenbard East 17:11.04 5:44/M
223 222 703 Matt Kline Granite City HS 17:11.66 5:44/M
224 223 744 Billy Price MacArthur 17:12.26 5:44/M
225 224 511 Lucas Bernal Belleville East 17:12.42 5:44/M
226 225 950 Daniel Smalley Tremont HS 17:12.48 5:44/M
227 226 900 Jeremy Green Richwoods 17:13.26 5:44/M
228 227 625 Josh King Danville High School 17:13.77 5:44/M
229 228 708 Jake Roustio Granite City HS 17:14.14 5:45/M
230 229 799 Aidan Gerhardt Mt Zion 17:14.79 5:45/M
231 230 693 Nash Kennedy Glenbrook South 17:14.81 5:45/M
232 231 954 Devin Dobbles United Township HS (East Moline) 17:16.21 5:45/M
233 232 859 John Couri Peoria Notre Dame 17:16.42 5:45/M
234 233 840 Glenn Kinley Normal West 17:16.72 5:45/M
235 234 914 Alex Klumb Rock Island HS Boys 17:17.19 5:46/M
236 235 827 Zach Kosinski Normal Community High School 17:17.30 5:46/M
237 236 578 Jack Teehan Carmel Catholic 17:17.57 5:46/M
238 237 647 Niko Falco Fenton 17:17.66 5:46/M
239 238 904 Jace Patacsil Richwoods 17:18.41 5:46/M
240 239 911 Cameron Green Rock Island HS Boys 17:18.98 5:46/M
241 240 758 Garett Jones Mattoon High School 17:19.39 5:46/M
242 241 788 Bret Hilliard Morton HS 17:19.65 5:46/M
243 242 845 Ben Zinn Normal West 17:20.18 5:47/M
244 243 718 Hayden Smart Highland High 17:21.17 5:47/M
245 244 899 Joshua Boyle Richwoods 17:23.20 5:48/M
246 245 706 Leo Nikonowicz Granite City HS 17:23.72 5:48/M
247 246 812 Evan Owens Mt. Vernon 17:24.84 5:48/M
248 247 681 Will Congbalay Glenbrook North HS 17:25.49 5:48/M
249 248 594 David Lee Centennial HS 17:25.70 5:48/M
250 249 498 Connor Sheley Alleman 17:25.91 5:48/M
251 250 666 Bricyn Healey Galesburg High School 17:26.26 5:49/M
252 251 830 John Mazza Normal Community High School 17:26.81 5:49/M
253 252 503 Sam Gentelin Alton High School 17:27.98 5:49/M
254 253 755 Jed Donaldson Mattoon High School 17:29.53 5:50/M
255 254 676 Tilo Lamken Glenbard East 17:31.37 5:50/M
256 255 922 Jose Padilla Rolling Meadows 17:33.69 5:51/M
257 256 502 Alex Davis Alton High School 17:34.40 5:51/M
258 257 715 Grant Riggs Highland High 17:34.72 5:51/M
259 258 714 Zach Plocher Highland High 17:35.72 5:52/M
260 259 684 Alex Hanskat Glenbrook North HS 17:35.80 5:52/M
261 260 901 Jackson Guerrero Richwoods 17:35.98 5:52/M
262 261 813 Brandon Rios Mt. Vernon 17:36.01 5:52/M
263 262 672 Justin Corrigan Glenbard East 17:36.48 5:52/M
264 263 544 Connell Gapinski Bloomington High School 17:36.93 5:52/M
265 264 527 Isreal Renteria Belleville West 17:38.02 5:53/M
266 265 679 Casey Wengelewski Glenbard East 17:38.13 5:53/M
267 266 551 Xavier Barrera Carbondale High School 17:38.41 5:53/M
268 267 646 Dillon Brown Fenton 17:39.40 5:53/M
269 268 924 Tripp Turchik Rolling Meadows 17:40.21 5:53/M
270 269 575 Michael Orsini Carmel Catholic 17:40.27 5:53/M
271 270 787 Seth Fowler Morton HS 17:40.48 5:53/M
272 271 579 Austin Truesdale Carmel Catholic 17:40.60 5:53/M
273 272 764 David Thompson Mattoon High School 17:40.92 5:53/M
274 273 610 Noah Brunson Champaign Central 17:41.26 5:54/M
275 274 842 Zaine Losk Normal West 17:41.44 5:54/M
276 275 612 Tom Hubbard Champaign Central 17:41.45 5:54/M
277 276 642 Gavin O'Donohue East Peoria Community High School 17:41.64 5:54/M
278 277 602 Ryan Hargis Centralia High School 17:45.07 5:55/M
279 278 903 Tom Miller Richwoods 17:45.58 5:55/M
280 279 867 Johnny Enright Plainfield Central 17:45.76 5:55/M
281 280 917 Ian Washam Rock Island HS Boys 17:47.55 5:56/M
282 281 529 Nate Robben Belleville West 17:47.74 5:56/M
283 (< 5) 885 Kendile Whitford Princeton 17:48.49 5:56/M
284 282 740 Dallin Marston MacArthur 17:49.28 5:56/M
285 283 945 Ezra Israel Tremont HS 17:49.91 5:56/M
286 284 863 Thomas Kortz Peoria Notre Dame 17:50.92 5:57/M
287 285 870 Ben Keneth Plainfield Central 17:51.21 5:57/M
288 286 756 Austen Epperson Mattoon High School 17:51.34 5:57/M
289 287 667 Allen Massey Galesburg High School 17:51.63 5:57/M
290 288 644 Patrick Schwinn East Peoria Community High School 17:52.07 5:57/M
291 289 556 Josh Loyd Carbondale High School 17:53.13 5:58/M
292 290 668 Tanner Owen Galesburg High School 17:53.34 5:58/M
293 291 875 Tyler Segroves Plainfield Central 17:54.94 5:58/M
294 292 549 Alex Soderlund Bloomington High School 17:55.89 5:58/M
295 (< 5) 886 Cody Workman Princeton 17:55.93 5:58/M
296 293 512 Jared Brockmeyer Belleville East 17:56.18 5:59/M
297 294 526 Josh McGinnis Belleville West 17:56.38 5:59/M
298 295 516 Patrick Gaul Belleville East 17:57.81 5:59/M
299 296 552 Kyle Bathgate Carbondale High School 17:59.03 6:00/M
300 297 603 Nick Kapp Centralia High School 18:00.01 6:00/M
301 298 803 Jacob Moss Mt Zion 18:00.72 6:00/M
302 299 525 Ian Kern Belleville West 18:00.84 6:00/M
303 300 790 Adam Messer Morton HS 18:03.56 6:01/M
304 (< 5) 747 Felix Benitez Maine East 18:04.79 6:01/M
305 301 608 Drew Sherman Centralia High School 18:06.90 6:02/M
306 302 495 Austin Johnson Alleman 18:07.60 6:02/M
307 303 810 Asher Hughey Mt. Vernon 18:08.13 6:03/M
308 304 847 De Entre Blount Peoria 18:08.24 6:03/M
309 305 902 Keegan McConnell Richwoods 18:09.44 6:03/M
310 306 643 Jacob Roberts East Peoria Community High School 18:11.24 6:04/M
311 307 709 Josh Royce Granite City HS 18:16.58 6:05/M
312 308 595 Ethan Lehman Centennial HS 18:23.91 6:08/M
313 309 964 David Gable Urbana High School 18:24.05 6:08/M
314 310 553 Nehemiah Brown Carbondale High School 18:32.89 6:11/M
315 311 510 James Steinman Alton High School 18:34.06 6:11/M
316 312 968 Andrew Kowalski Urbana High School 18:36.82 6:12/M
317 313 811 Travis Johnston Mt. Vernon 18:36.88 6:12/M
318 314 712 Trevor Langhauser Highland High 18:43.58 6:14/M
319 315 739 Evan Heathcock MacArthur 18:45.79 6:15/M
320 (< 5) 749 Christian Hernandez Maine East 18:48.00 6:16/M
321 (< 5) 887 Denver Wyatt Princeton 18:52.89 6:17/M
322 316 506 Tim McCarvey Alton High School 18:56.98 6:19/M
323 317 798 Caleb Finch Mt Zion 18:57.59 6:19/M
324 318 742 Matt McCauley MacArthur 18:58.66 6:19/M
325 319 971 Willie Powers Urbana High School 19:00.17 6:20/M
326 320 802 Issac Moss Mt Zion 19:00.78 6:20/M
327 321 509 Jacob Smith Alton High School 19:03.72 6:21/M
328 322 605 Peyton Long Centralia High School 19:04.30 6:21/M
329 323 883 Riley Sholders Pontiac 19:04.80 6:21/M
330 324 710 Zach Chapman Highland High 19:06.37 6:22/M
331 (< 5) 752 Jigar Patel Maine East 19:11.82 6:24/M
332 325 963 Curtis Bradley Urbana High School 19:21.94 6:27/M
333 326 670 Tiernan Smith Galesburg High School 19:23.84 6:28/M
334 327 545 Joe Insalata Bloomington High School 19:27.55 6:29/M
335 328 972 Daniel Wright Urbana High School 19:29.33 6:30/M
336 329 877 Ryan Cupples Pontiac 19:39.58 6:33/M
337 330 604 Kyle Lipscomb Centralia High School 19:59.55 6:40/M
338 331 850 Marcus Fleming Peoria 20:00.92 6:40/M
339 332 884 Ben Somodi Pontiac 20:04.89 6:41/M
340 333 853 Tony Newell Peoria 20:44.52 6:55/M
341 334 854 Leyton Roos Peoria 20:46.69 6:55/M
342 335 848 Sergion Craig Cox Peoria 21:06.81 7:02/M
343 336 879 Ryan Lauritsen Pontiac 21:08.08 7:03/M
344 337 880 Ashton Mays Pontiac 21:26.39 7:09/M
345 338 969 Demarius Overstreet Urbana High School 23:14.70 7:45/M
346 339 970 Leskuin Payan-Lopez Urbana High School 23:21.52 7:47/M
Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys Varsity
Carl Sandburg High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:14:52.33 Average Time: 14:58.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 Tom Brennan 3 3 14:49.77 14:49.77 0:00.00
2 568 Sean Torpy 4 7 14:53.10 29:42.87 0:03.33
3 567 Chris Torpy 7 14 14:58.59 44:41.46 0:08.82
4 564 Max Lehnhardt 8 22 15:00.73 59:42.19 0:10.96
5 565 Brandon Lukas 9 31 15:10.14 1:14:52.33 0:20.37
Prospect Knighthood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:17:59.37 Average Time: 15:35.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 888 Mike Anderson 15 15 15:14.99 15:14.99 0:00.00
2 892 Alec Heyde 33 48 15:36.91 30:51.90 0:21.92
3 893 Karsen LeComte 36 84 15:37.81 46:29.71 0:22.82
4 889 Matt Cozine 45 129 15:43.94 1:02:13.65 0:28.95
5 890 Max Crowninshield 52 181 15:45.72 1:17:59.37 0:30.73
Hoffman Estates High School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:17:58.44 Average Time: 15:35.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 721 Bryan Gamboa 17 17 15:21.11 15:21.11 0:00.00
2 727 Matt Petersen 18 35 15:22.23 30:43.34 0:01.12
3 725 Shiv Patel 32 67 15:36.61 46:19.95 0:15.50
4 726 Shreekar Patel 51 118 15:45.37 1:02:05.32 0:24.26
5 728 Michael Sanfillippo 67 185 15:53.12 1:17:58.44 0:32.01
Huntley High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:16:58.11 Average Time: 15:23.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 737 Keagan Smith 2 2 14:46.65 14:46.65 0:00.00
2 730 Seth Conroy 6 8 14:57.26 29:43.91 0:10.61
3 732 Mike Grocholski 13 21 15:14.13 44:58.04 0:27.48
4 734 Matt Kapolnek 75 96 15:55.73 1:00:53.77 1:09.08
5 733 Zach Hollman 91 187 16:04.34 1:16:58.11 1:17.69
McHenry Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:17:07.18 Average Time: 15:25.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 772 Jesse Reiser 1 1 14:39.49 14:39.49 0:00.00
2 766 Michael Hahndorf 5 6 14:53.33 29:32.82 0:13.84
3 765 Jacob DeWitt 37 43 15:37.88 45:10.70 0:58.39
4 774 Zach Weaver 62 105 15:50.50 1:01:01.20 1:11.01
5 769 Maki Mohr 93 198 16:05.98 1:17:07.18 1:26.49
Metamora High Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:18:47.00 Average Time: 15:45.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 Jake Gillum 12 12 15:12.70 15:12.70 0:00.00
2 785 Matt Wipfler 23 35 15:29.55 30:42.25 0:16.85
3 782 John Mangold 38 73 15:38.48 46:20.73 0:25.78
4 783 Keaton McClure 77 150 15:56.06 1:02:16.79 0:43.36
5 776 Matt Crotteau 156 306 16:30.21 1:18:47.00 1:17.51
Springfield High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:19:04.28 Average Time: 15:48.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 933 Heath Warren 14 14 15:14.70 15:14.70 0:00.00
2 925 Logan Besalke 46 60 15:44.32 30:59.02 0:29.62
3 930 Michael Neposchlan 60 120 15:50.14 46:49.16 0:35.44
4 934 Eric Wise 87 207 16:01.02 1:02:50.18 0:46.32
5 929 JD Kropid 114 321 16:14.10 1:19:04.28 0:59.40
Fenwick Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 340 Team Score (times): 1:19:25.55 Average Time: 15:53.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 665 Anthony Rizzi 49 49 15:44.59 15:44.59 0:00.00
2 661 Alex Marks 50 99 15:44.75 31:29.34 0:00.16
3 662 Emmet McEnery 54 153 15:46.58 47:15.92 0:01.99
4 659 Jack Darrow 70 223 15:54.52 1:03:10.44 0:09.93
5 664 Riley Mullen 117 340 16:15.11 1:19:25.55 0:30.52
Mundelein High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:19:26.76 Average Time: 15:53.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 825 Bryce Richards 35 35 15:37.34 15:37.34 0:00.00
2 817 Mickey Cardenas 74 109 15:54.98 31:32.32 0:17.64
3 822 Ben Krauss 76 185 15:55.77 47:28.09 0:18.43
4 816 Mitchell Alberts 78 263 15:56.13 1:03:24.22 0:18.79
5 824 Chris Palacios 88 351 16:02.54 1:19:26.76 0:25.20
York High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:19:35.35 Average Time: 15:55.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 979 Miles Schacht 44 44 15:43.00 15:43.00 0:00.00
2 980 Creighton Wolff 59 103 15:50.08 31:33.08 0:07.08
3 975 Tom Devereux 68 171 15:53.18 47:26.26 0:10.18
4 977 Jack Gornick 89 260 16:02.55 1:03:28.81 0:19.55
5 973 Jackson Bode 97 357 16:06.54 1:19:35.35 0:23.54
Benet Academy Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 1:19:46.17 Average Time: 15:57.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Brady McLaughlin 43 43 15:42.80 15:42.80 0:00.00
2 540 Jack Tuttle 61 104 15:50.21 31:33.01 0:07.41
3 535 Matt Kowalczyk 86 190 15:59.82 47:32.83 0:17.02
4 532 Jeff Girardot 96 286 16:06.37 1:03:39.20 0:23.57
5 536 Zach Kowalczyk 99 385 16:06.97 1:19:46.17 0:24.17
Sterling High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 386 Team Score (times): 1:19:45.25 Average Time: 15:57.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 939 Dewey Landis 30 30 15:35.54 15:35.54 0:00.00
2 940 Cody Lund 42 72 15:41.66 31:17.20 0:06.12
3 937 Jacob Gebhardt 57 129 15:49.58 47:06.78 0:14.04
4 942 Ethan Rocha 105 234 16:09.76 1:03:16.54 0:34.22
5 941 Evan Reiley 152 386 16:28.71 1:19:45.25 0:53.17
East Aurora High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:19:57.24 Average Time: 15:59.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 631 Christian Castro 31 31 15:35.64 15:35.64 0:00.00
2 633 David Galvan 39 70 15:38.79 31:14.43 0:03.15
3 635 Ruben Nino 84 154 15:58.15 47:12.58 0:22.51
4 632 Ricardo Del Toro 135 289 16:21.17 1:03:33.75 0:45.53
5 630 Jose Alvarado 142 431 16:23.49 1:19:57.24 0:47.85
Normal Community High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:19:54.25 Average Time: 15:58.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 832 Austin Peters 11 11 15:11.75 15:11.75 0:00.00
2 833 Jared Peters 19 30 15:23.21 30:34.96 0:11.46
3 831 Carson McCormick 80 110 15:56.62 46:31.58 0:44.87
4 834 Mitch Turner 125 235 16:18.18 1:02:49.76 1:06.43
5 828 Lucas Lasher 207 442 17:04.49 1:19:54.25 1:52.74
Glenbrook North HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:20:27.31 Average Time: 16:05.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Nate Whitfield 24 24 15:29.87 15:29.87 0:00.00
2 688 Scott Thomas 47 71 15:44.36 31:14.23 0:14.49
3 683 Jason Golden 55 126 15:47.73 47:01.96 0:17.86
4 687 Jay Silver 147 273 16:26.40 1:03:28.36 0:56.53
5 685 Mike Lee 199 472 16:58.95 1:20:27.31 1:29.08
Cary-Grove High School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 482 Team Score (times): 1:20:29.86 Average Time: 16:05.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Michael Saxon 69 69 15:54.49 15:54.49 0:00.00
2 584 Alex Ratkovich 73 142 15:54.91 31:49.40 0:00.42
3 587 Tyler Stordahl 106 248 16:10.90 48:00.30 0:16.41
4 582 John Cody 116 364 16:14.32 1:04:14.62 0:19.83
5 586 Sang Seo 118 482 16:15.24 1:20:29.86 0:20.75
Alleman Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 579 Team Score (times): 1:21:06.73 Average Time: 16:13.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Aaron Golding 65 65 15:51.30 15:51.30 0:00.00
2 493 Wesley Graham 100 165 16:07.23 31:58.53 0:15.93
3 496 Kienan Otto 130 295 16:19.47 48:18.00 0:28.17
4 491 Augie Darrow 133 428 16:20.68 1:04:38.68 0:29.38
5 499 Spencer Smith 151 579 16:28.05 1:21:06.73 0:36.75
United Township HS (East Moline) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 580 Team Score (times): 1:21:03.27 Average Time: 16:12.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 956 Kyle Riege 25 25 15:30.47 15:30.47 0:00.00
2 953 Isaac Boore 128 153 16:19.07 31:49.54 0:48.60
3 962 Jacob Wright 138 291 16:22.66 48:12.20 0:52.19
4 957 Nathan Scherschel 144 435 16:25.37 1:04:37.57 0:54.90
5 958 Sawyer Swearingen 145 580 16:25.70 1:21:03.27 0:55.23
Champaign Central Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 597 Team Score (times): 1:21:21.70 Average Time: 16:16.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Ashton Hyatt 40 40 15:39.75 15:39.75 0:00.00
2 617 Henry Sills 85 125 15:58.73 31:38.48 0:18.98
3 614 Isaac Kasten 131 256 16:20.04 47:58.52 0:40.29
4 618 Riley Staab 139 395 16:22.69 1:04:21.21 0:42.94
5 615 Zack MacAdam 202 597 17:00.49 1:21:21.70 1:20.74
Peoria Notre Dame Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 599 Team Score (times): 1:21:26.27 Average Time: 16:17.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 858 Patrick Bruch 48 48 15:44.48 15:44.48 0:00.00
2 862 Victor Fortin 82 130 15:57.56 31:42.04 0:13.08
3 860 Brady Dickerson 98 228 16:06.61 47:48.65 0:22.13
4 864 Mitchell Maushard 158 386 16:30.52 1:04:19.17 0:46.04
5 861 Max Ehrhart 213 599 17:07.10 1:21:26.27 1:22.62
Glenbrook South Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 622 Team Score (times): 1:21:30.06 Average Time: 16:18.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 692 Henry Dickson 90 90 16:03.28 16:03.28 0:00.00
2 698 Jordan Theriault 104 194 16:08.62 32:11.90 0:05.34
3 699 Jack Whetstone 110 304 16:12.43 48:24.33 0:09.15
4 690 Michael Aki 154 458 16:29.31 1:04:53.64 0:26.03
5 700 Charith Wickrema 164 622 16:36.42 1:21:30.06 0:33.14
Danville High School Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 636 Team Score (times): 1:21:48.23 Average Time: 16:21.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 623 Caleb Hummer 34 34 15:37.20 15:37.20 0:00.00
2 629 Carl Way 56 90 15:48.72 31:25.92 0:11.52
3 620 Jeremiah Cooley 171 261 16:42.25 48:08.17 1:05.05
4 622 Tyler Huckelberry 181 442 16:46.71 1:04:54.88 1:09.51
5 627 William Powell 194 636 16:53.35 1:21:48.23 1:16.15
East Peoria Community High School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 640 Team Score (times): 1:21:53.01 Average Time: 16:22.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Matthew Church 21 21 15:27.16 15:27.16 0:00.00
2 639 Michael Church 28 49 15:32.45 30:59.61 0:05.29
3 640 Cody Giebelhausen 119 168 16:15.87 47:15.48 0:48.71
4 645 Mark Skaggs 196 364 16:55.89 1:04:11.37 1:28.73
5 642 Gavin O'Donohue 276 640 17:41.64 1:21:53.01 2:14.48
Fenton Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 653 Team Score (times): 1:21:49.43 Average Time: 16:21.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 650 Axel Nava 64 64 15:50.91 15:50.91 0:00.00
2 652 Leonel Rodriguez 101 165 16:07.32 31:58.23 0:16.41
3 651 Joseph Rivas 126 291 16:18.48 48:16.71 0:27.57
4 654 Jose Vasquez-Perez 173 464 16:42.45 1:04:59.16 0:51.54
5 653 Felipe Ruiz 189 653 16:50.27 1:21:49.43 0:59.36
Granite City HS Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 711 Team Score (times): 1:22:27.80 Average Time: 16:29.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 707 Will O'Keefe 27 27 15:31.94 15:31.94 0:00.00
2 704 Tyler Manion 72 99 15:54.89 31:26.83 0:22.95
3 705 Zach Manion 162 261 16:35.17 48:02.00 1:03.23
4 703 Matt Kline 222 483 17:11.66 1:05:13.66 1:39.72
5 708 Jake Roustio 228 711 17:14.14 1:22:27.80 1:42.20
Carbondale High School Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 740 Team Score (times): 1:23:00.34 Average Time: 16:36.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 554 Micah Cherry 41 41 15:40.77 15:40.77 0:00.00
2 555 Atlantis Green 63 104 15:50.68 31:31.45 0:09.91
3 558 Kylan Rottinghaus 81 185 15:57.35 47:28.80 0:16.58
4 551 Xavier Barrera 266 451 17:38.41 1:05:07.21 1:57.64
5 556 Josh Loyd 289 740 17:53.13 1:23:00.34 2:12.36
Mt Zion Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 741 Team Score (times): 1:22:52.01 Average Time: 16:34.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 804 Curtis Reed 20 20 15:25.04 15:25.04 0:00.00
2 800 Mohammad Hosseini 29 49 15:34.02 30:59.06 0:08.98
3 797 Alex Culter 165 214 16:37.44 47:36.50 1:12.40
4 799 Aidan Gerhardt 229 443 17:14.79 1:04:51.29 1:49.75
5 803 Jacob Moss 298 741 18:00.72 1:22:52.01 2:35.68
Rolling Meadows Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 743 Team Score (times): 1:22:43.41 Average Time: 16:32.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 920 Tim Howley 58 58 15:49.85 15:49.85 0:00.00
2 923 Colin Piscitello 112 170 16:12.94 32:02.79 0:23.09
3 921 Joe Hume 161 331 16:34.04 48:36.83 0:44.19
4 919 Robert Heck 201 532 17:00.15 1:05:36.98 1:10.30
5 918 John Gerardi 211 743 17:06.43 1:22:43.41 1:16.58
Normal West Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 749 Team Score (times): 1:22:40.37 Average Time: 16:32.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 836 Matt DeGroot 71 71 15:54.77 15:54.77 0:00.00
2 838 Alex Hillegass 113 184 16:13.92 32:08.69 0:19.15
3 844 Nick O'Neil 140 324 16:23.02 48:31.71 0:28.25
4 843 Colin McQueen 192 516 16:51.94 1:05:23.65 0:57.17
5 840 Glenn Kinley 233 749 17:16.72 1:22:40.37 1:21.95
Morton HS Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 809 Team Score (times): 1:23:14.10 Average Time: 16:38.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 786 Brady Carius 26 26 15:30.77 15:30.77 0:00.00
2 789 Ben Lange 141 167 16:23.13 31:53.90 0:52.36
3 792 Tristan Riegler 197 364 16:57.97 48:51.87 1:27.20
4 795 Zack Siscoe 204 568 17:02.58 1:05:54.45 1:31.81
5 788 Bret Hilliard 241 809 17:19.65 1:23:14.10 1:48.88
Tremont HS Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 839 Team Score (times): 1:23:27.26 Average Time: 16:41.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 948 Wilson Pflederer 66 66 15:52.33 15:52.33 0:00.00
2 949 Colin Siedleck 186 252 16:47.85 32:40.18 0:55.52
3 947 Luke Miller 187 439 16:48.53 49:28.71 0:56.20
4 944 Brock Holmes 195 634 16:55.63 1:06:24.34 1:03.30
5 943 Matt Henry 205 839 17:02.92 1:23:27.26 1:10.59
Belleville East Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 875 Team Score (times): 1:23:42.59 Average Time: 16:44.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 515 Amani Franklin 121 121 16:16.09 16:16.09 0:00.00
2 519 Joe Kraus 153 274 16:28.99 32:45.08 0:12.90
3 520 Nick Lopez 169 443 16:40.29 49:25.37 0:24.20
4 517 Xavier Hall 208 651 17:04.80 1:06:30.17 0:48.71
5 511 Lucas Bernal 224 875 17:12.42 1:23:42.59 0:56.33
Plainfield Central Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 879 Team Score (times): 1:23:57.60 Average Time: 16:47.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 871 John Lyons 53 53 15:45.77 15:45.77 0:00.00
2 869 Jake Hunter 160 213 16:33.80 32:19.57 0:48.03
3 868 Javier Herrera 175 388 16:45.24 49:04.81 0:59.47
4 866 Kyle Cockrell 212 600 17:07.03 1:06:11.84 1:21.26
5 867 Johnny Enright 279 879 17:45.76 1:23:57.60 1:59.99
MacArthur Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 901 Team Score (times): 1:24:13.71 Average Time: 16:50.74
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 745 Lincoln VanMeter 22 22 15:29.52 15:29.52 0:00.00
2 746 Tyler Wilhelm 174 196 16:43.46 32:12.98 1:13.94
3 743 Robbie Miller 200 396 16:59.19 49:12.17 1:29.67
4 744 Billy Price 223 619 17:12.26 1:06:24.43 1:42.74
5 740 Dallin Marston 282 901 17:49.28 1:24:13.71 2:19.76
Rock Island HS Boys Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 907 Team Score (times): 1:23:53.45 Average Time: 16:46.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 912 Josh Hathorn 150 150 16:28.01 16:28.01 0:00.00
2 909 Mugisha Fashingoma 163 313 16:36.08 33:04.09 0:08.07
3 910 Jalil Gay 170 483 16:41.57 49:45.66 0:13.56
4 915 Honore Lapaka 190 673 16:50.60 1:06:36.26 0:22.59
5 914 Alex Klumb 234 907 17:17.19 1:23:53.45 0:49.18
Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 940 Team Score (times): 1:24:31.23 Average Time: 16:54.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Daniel Flood 94 94 16:06.02 16:06.02 0:00.00
2 814 Hagan Schneider 136 230 16:22.40 32:28.42 0:16.38
3 815 Tyler Williams 203 433 17:01.96 49:30.38 0:55.94
4 812 Evan Owens 246 679 17:24.84 1:06:55.22 1:18.82
5 813 Brandon Rios 261 940 17:36.01 1:24:31.23 1:29.99
Carmel Catholic Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 950 Team Score (times): 1:24:24.63 Average Time: 16:52.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 576 Patrick Pastika 132 132 16:20.29 16:20.29 0:00.00
2 571 Michael Cusack 149 281 16:27.46 32:47.75 0:07.17
3 572 Patrick Hogan 215 496 17:09.00 49:56.75 0:48.71
4 573 Stephen Lacke 218 714 17:10.31 1:07:07.06 0:50.02
5 578 Jack Teehan 236 950 17:17.57 1:24:24.63 0:57.28
Centennial HS Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 978 Team Score (times): 1:25:08.28 Average Time: 17:01.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 596 Evan Peirce 107 107 16:11.96 16:11.96 0:00.00
2 591 Sam Blisset 148 255 16:26.96 32:38.92 0:15.00
3 599 Carter Ware 167 422 16:39.75 49:18.67 0:27.79
4 594 David Lee 248 670 17:25.70 1:06:44.37 1:13.74
5 595 Ethan Lehman 308 978 18:23.91 1:25:08.28 2:11.95
Mattoon High School Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): 979 Team Score (times): 1:24:39.00 Average Time: 16:55.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 761 Charles Osley 137 137 16:22.47 16:22.47 0:00.00
2 759 James Kimball 143 280 16:24.36 32:46.83 0:01.89
3 760 Mitchell Kremer 206 486 17:03.25 49:50.08 0:40.78
4 758 Garett Jones 240 726 17:19.39 1:07:09.47 0:56.92
5 755 Jed Donaldson 253 979 17:29.53 1:24:39.00 1:07.06
Belleville West Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:24:59.03 Average Time: 16:59.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 524 Brian Gichuru 134 134 16:20.93 16:20.93 0:00.00
2 522 Hunter Cason 155 289 16:29.92 32:50.85 0:08.99
3 523 Nick Ernst 172 461 16:42.42 49:33.27 0:21.49
4 527 Isreal Renteria 264 725 17:38.02 1:07:11.29 1:17.09
5 529 Nate Robben 281 1006 17:47.74 1:24:59.03 1:26.81
Glenbard East Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:25:19.21 Average Time: 17:03.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 677 Patrick Mikel 115 115 16:14.16 16:14.16 0:00.00
2 678 Josh Schaefer 179 294 16:46.16 33:00.32 0:32.00
3 673 Alex Delgado 221 515 17:11.04 50:11.36 0:56.88
4 676 Tilo Lamken 254 769 17:31.37 1:07:42.73 1:17.21
5 672 Justin Corrigan 262 1031 17:36.48 1:25:19.21 1:22.32
Bloomington High School Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:25:56.27 Average Time: 17:11.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 542 Austin Bicknell 146 146 16:26.29 16:26.29 0:00.00
2 543 Jack Doud 188 334 16:48.67 33:14.96 0:22.38
3 550 Sam Warner 214 548 17:08.49 50:23.45 0:42.20
4 544 Connell Gapinski 263 811 17:36.93 1:08:00.38 1:10.64
5 549 Alex Soderlund 292 1103 17:55.89 1:25:56.27 1:29.60
Richwoods Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:26:01.12 Average Time: 17:12.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 905 Shawn Rattan 157 157 16:30.27 16:30.27 0:00.00
2 900 Jeremy Green 226 383 17:13.26 33:43.53 0:42.99
3 904 Jace Patacsil 238 621 17:18.41 51:01.94 0:48.14
4 899 Joshua Boyle 244 865 17:23.20 1:08:25.14 0:52.93
5 901 Jackson Guerrero 260 1125 17:35.98 1:26:01.12 1:05.71
Alton High School Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:27:00.43 Average Time: 17:24.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 505 Arie Macias 124 124 16:18.17 16:18.17 0:00.00
2 508 Evan Rathgeb 210 334 17:05.82 33:23.99 0:47.65
3 503 Sam Gentelin 252 586 17:27.98 50:51.97 1:09.81
4 502 Alex Davis 256 842 17:34.40 1:08:26.37 1:16.23
5 510 James Steinman 311 1153 18:34.06 1:27:00.43 2:15.89
Galesburg High School Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:27:09.56 Average Time: 17:25.91
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Joe Stewart 184 184 16:47.53 16:47.53 0:00.00
2 669 Jakob Pettit 219 403 17:10.80 33:58.33 0:23.27
3 666 Bricyn Healey 250 653 17:26.26 51:24.59 0:38.73
4 667 Allen Massey 287 940 17:51.63 1:09:16.22 1:04.10
5 668 Tanner Owen 290 1230 17:53.34 1:27:09.56 1:05.81
Centralia High School Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:27:29.86 Average Time: 17:29.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 600 Garrett Blanchard 180 180 16:46.63 16:46.63 0:00.00
2 601 Lucas Haake 191 371 16:51.25 33:37.88 0:04.62
3 602 Ryan Hargis 277 648 17:45.07 51:22.95 0:58.44
4 603 Nick Kapp 297 945 18:00.01 1:09:22.96 1:13.38
5 608 Drew Sherman 301 1246 18:06.90 1:27:29.86 1:20.27
Peoria Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:31:53.29 Average Time: 18:22.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 851 Derek Heerman 108 108 16:12.17 16:12.17 0:00.00
2 846 Arian Anderson 183 291 16:47.44 32:59.61 0:35.27
3 847 De Entre Blount 304 595 18:08.24 51:07.85 1:56.07
4 850 Marcus Fleming 331 926 20:00.92 1:11:08.77 3:48.75
5 853 Tony Newell 333 1259 20:44.52 1:31:53.29 4:32.35
Highland High Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:30:21.56 Average Time: 18:04.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 718 Hayden Smart 243 243 17:21.17 17:21.17 0:00.00
2 715 Grant Riggs 257 500 17:34.72 34:55.89 0:13.55
3 714 Zach Plocher 258 758 17:35.72 52:31.61 0:14.55
4 712 Trevor Langhauser 314 1072 18:43.58 1:11:15.19 1:22.41
5 710 Zach Chapman 324 1396 19:06.37 1:30:21.56 1:45.20
Pontiac Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:37:03.02 Average Time: 19:24.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 882 Alex Sennott 209 209 17:05.67 17:05.67 0:00.00
2 883 Riley Sholders 323 532 19:04.80 36:10.47 1:59.13
3 877 Ryan Cupples 329 861 19:39.58 55:50.05 2:33.91
4 884 Ben Somodi 332 1193 20:04.89 1:15:54.94 2:59.22
5 879 Ryan Lauritsen 336 1529 21:08.08 1:37:03.02 4:02.41
Urbana High School Finish Position - 50
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:34:52.31 Average Time: 18:58.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 964 David Gable 309 309 18:24.05 18:24.05 0:00.00
2 968 Andrew Kowalski 312 621 18:36.82 37:00.87 0:12.77
3 971 Willie Powers 319 940 19:00.17 56:01.04 0:36.12
4 963 Curtis Bradley 325 1265 19:21.94 1:15:22.98 0:57.89
5 972 Daniel Wright 328 1593 19:29.33 1:34:52.31 1:05.28
Princeton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 885 Kendile Whitford Less Than 5 17:48.49 17:48.49 0:00.00
2 886 Cody Workman Less Than 5 17:55.93 35:44.42 0:07.44
3 887 Denver Wyatt Less Than 5 18:52.89 54:37.31 1:04.40
Maine East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 750 James Liu Less Than 5 16:55.36 16:55.36 0:00.00
2 747 Felix Benitez Less Than 5 18:04.79 35:00.15 1:09.43
3 749 Christian Hernandez Less Than 5 18:48.00 53:48.15 1:52.64
4 752 Jigar Patel Less Than 5 19:11.82 1:12:59.97 2:16.46
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·212449 views
|