|
Our Media/Results from Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Hole in the Wall Cross Country InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 11th 2014, 9:51pm
Website:Click here Mens 1.7 Miles Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Logan Hanidran 7 Anacortes 10:15.1
2 Alex Finan 8 Bear Creek 10:31.9
3 Kolby Valler 8 Bush (Tumwater) 10:32.1
4 Patrick Wildman 8 Anacortes 10:32.7
5 Kevin Chappelle 7 Bear Creek 10:42.1
6 Anthony Hart 8 King's 10:45.6
7 Alex Jensen 7 Lakewood 10:45.8
8 Jordan Gonzalez 8 Lakewood 10:58.7
9 Isaac Cortes 7 Granite Falls 11:02.6
10 John Ericks 8 Bush (Tumwater) 11:07.6
11 Isaiah Colobong 8 College Place 11:13.2
12 Josh Newman 7 Bush (Tumwater) 11:17.3
13 Micah Lindsey 8 Lakewood 11:21.6
14 Brenden Mcclellan 7 Lakewood 11:28.4
15 Blake Shambaugh 7 Northshore Christian 11:33.7
16 Moses Stiles 7 Anacortes 11:38.2
17 Dawson Kuntz 8 Granite Falls 11:38.6
18 Zawadi Leon 7 Anacortes 11:39.4
19 Lansel Alexander 8 Centennial 11:44.2
20 Sam Prokopchuk 8 Bear Creek 11:47.8
21 Christoph Franssen 8 Anacortes 11:48.8
22 Andrew Curtis 7 Langley 11:49.4
23 Ben Cohen 8 Anacortes 11:51.5
24 Momodou Sidibeh 7 College Place 11:57.6
25 Hinton Javon 8 Centennial 12:00.9
26 Damien Baublitz 8 Langley 12:01.6
27 Lande Jacob 7 Centennial 12:03.4
28 Stephen Skiles 7 Lakewood 12:03.9
29 Carlson Kyle 7 Centennial 12:09.5
30 Ohlsen Keean 8 Centennial 12:10.2
31 Midhael Cepowski 7 Langley 12:10.6
32 Isaac Fairfield 6 Cedar Park Christian 12:15.5
33 Titus Shorack 7 King's 12:19.3
34 A Class 7 College Place 12:20.0
35 Ben Robinett 7 Northshore Christian 12:20.3
36 Caleb Franssen 8 Anacortes 12:21.7
37 Geoffrey Dylan 7 Anacortes 12:22.2
38 Nick Hollingsworth 8 College Place 12:23.1
39 Josh Barrette 7 College Place 12:25.6
40 Darian Davies 7 Anacortes 12:29.1
41 Weston Kemp Langley 12:36.1
42 Watt Connor 7 Centennial 12:40.0
43 Hadley Putnam 8 Cedar Park Christian 12:41.5
44 Mcgregor Ryan 8 Centennial 12:42.3
45 Samuel Meshke 7 Lakewood 12:45.4
46 Orion Green 7 Granite Falls 12:53.4
47 John Seth 7 Lakewood 12:59.3
48 Tj Oliver 7 College Place 13:02.3
49 Alex Groat 7 Bush (Tumwater) 13:04.4
50 Lepse Joel 7 Centennial 13:07.2
51 Riley Krueger 7 Lakewood 13:13.0
52 Riley Buker 8 Anacortes 13:15.5
53 London Conard 7 Cedar Park Christian 13:17.0
54 Brett Derment 7 Granite Falls 13:30.2
55 Peckenbaugh Jake 7 Centennial 13:31.3
56 Eyler Nicholas 7 Centennial 13:36.7
57 Nathan Molvik 7 King's 13:44.6
58 Tyler Cummins 8 Bush (Tumwater) 13:49.1
59 Westergard Ivan 7 Centennial 13:50.5
60 J White 8 Langley 13:54.1
61 Greg Hewitt 8 College Place 14:01.4
62 Dylan Werkman 7 Bush (Tumwater) 14:02.5
63 Jake Fell 8 Northshore Christian 14:02.6
64 Dawson Holm 7 Granite Falls 14:12.0
65 Collin Walla 7 College Place 14:23.9
66 Benjamin Marshall 7 Anacortes 14:26.2
67 Ethan Petty 7 Langley 14:33.7
68 Deion Stutheit 7 Granite Falls 15:01.9
69 Dylan Meyer 8 Granite Falls 15:02.8
70 David Sherrer 7 Bear Creek 15:27.4
71 Callan Waldal 7 Lakewood 15:29.7
72 Swartzell Mitchell 7 Centennial 15:39.0
73 Sabastian Brown 8 Lakewood 15:39.8
74 Brent Dewolf 8 Langley 16:19.1
75 Kazuki Steinmetz 6 Cedar Park Christian 16:23.0
76 Sam Boelitz 8 Bear Creek 16:41.8
77 Harrison Andrew 8 Anacortes 16:44.9
78 Elliott Hammer 7 Lakewood 17:43.3
79 Holden Berg 8 Lakewood 17:43.4
80 Theo Royal 6 Cedar Park Christian 18:20.5
81 Wilson Wyatt K. 8 Centennial 22:03.5
Mens 5,000 Meters Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Colin Knechtel 9 Meadowdale 18:10.0
2 Michael Cooley 10 Snohomish 18:48.3
3 Zachary Suelflow 10 Auburn Riverside 18:52.3
4 Hayden Jenkins 10 Mt Vernon 19:17.8
5 Gabe Tonks 10 Snohomish 19:22.4
6 Elliott Crawford 10 Auburn Riverside 19:22.8
7 Liam Anderson 9 Snohomish 19:23.0
8 Daniel Wheeler 9 Crosspoint Academy 19:32.6
9 Jesse Arce 10 Mt Vernon 19:44.7
10 Kyle Bates 9 Auburn Riverside 19:50.4
11 Brendan Roozen 9 Mt Vernon 20:06.0
12 Tanner Johnson 9 Auburn Riverside 20:06.5
13 Nate Sanford 10 Roosevelt 20:11.9
14 Boone Tate 10 Auburn Riverside 20:13.1
15 Adam Cross 9 Lakewood 20:21.0
16 A Class 10 Roosevelt 20:28.1
17 Eion Brown 9 Mt Vernon 20:32.9
18 Josh Merrill 10 Crosspoint Academy 20:33.5
19 Camden Crombie 10 Auburn Riverside 20:35.2
20 Thomas Hinds 10 Roosevelt 20:39.6
21 Josh Morisawa 10 Auburn Riverside 20:41.8
22 Luca Bertoldi 9 Everett 20:47.1
23 Joshua Lee 10 Crosspoint Academy 20:49.7
24 Gabriel Rosenbloom 9 Roosevelt 21:04.7
25 Ian Mcgaughey 10 Meadowdale 21:05.2
26 Ryan Kennedy 10 Mt Vernon 21:06.7
27 Donovan Plunk 10 Meadowdale 21:06.9
28 Alexander Tong 9 Shorewood 21:07.7
29 Jacob Biebl 9 Mt Vernon 21:08.2
30 Jacob Petterman 10 Everett 21:08.4
31 Henry Moore 10 Crosspoint Academy 21:09.6
32 James Cranwell 9 Everett 21:13.0
33 Matthew Giles 10 Mt Vernon 21:14.1
34 Logan Moldenhauer 10 Mt Vernon 21:15.3
35 Shea O'Leary 9 Shorewood 21:16.0
36 Connor Farrand 9 Shorewood 21:23.5
37 Zach Villanueva 9 Auburn Riverside 21:31.7
38 Rorian Lane 10 Shorewood 21:31.8
39 Alex Vi 9 Cascade-Everett 21:35.5
40 Dillan Meyer 10 Snohomish 21:35.7
41 Cooper Chia 9 Roosevelt 21:37.9
42 Javier Torres 9 Chelan 21:43.6
43 Riley Bennett 9 Snohomish 21:45.5
44 Ben Early 9 Roosevelt 21:48.3
45 Benjamin Korn 9 Shorewood 21:53.1
46 Scott Asbury 9 Roosevelt 21:55.4
47 Jonathan Zelaye 9 Chelan 21:56.3
48 Bjorn Kalvoy 10 Shorewood 22:06.6
49 Connor Ross 10 Roosevelt 22:09.2
50 Thomas Neufeldt 10 Shorewood 22:11.8
51 Keaton Rahmn 10 Roosevelt 22:13.6
52 Ben Thunselle 9 Snohomish 22:13.9
53 Sasha Dean 9 Mt Vernon 22:15.6
54 Alec Salvino 9 Roosevelt 22:16.1
55 Nathan Kimball 9 Roosevelt 22:17.5
56 Elric Hennessey 9 Shorewood 22:20.5
57 Tatsuhiro Narifusa 10 Roosevelt 22:20.8
58 Derek Mckay 10 Auburn Riverside 22:22.5
59 Elliott Min 10 Shorewood 22:24.0
60 Ian Wisbey 9 Crosspoint Academy 22:24.5
61 Jay Won 9 Shorewood 22:24.7
62 Jaden Glunt 9 Mt Vernon 22:26.5
63 Victor Granadas 10 Mariner 22:27.7
64 Tristen Hofmann 9 Lakewood 22:28.0
65 Taylor Stich 9 Lakewood 22:28.1
66 Mark Jimenez 9 Chelan 22:28.4
67 Matthew Gasper 10 Roosevelt 22:34.8
68 Finn Allen 10 Roosevelt 22:38.1
69 Ron Williams 9 Snohomish 22:43.1
70 Paul Tippett 9 Snohomish 22:44.4
71 Michael Neason 9 Everett 22:51.2
72 Zach Wright 10 Everett 22:55.3
73 Ashland Cross 9 Shorewood 22:56.9
74 Chris Vanye 10 Crosspoint Academy 23:00.3
75 Aidan Dalton Mt Vernon 23:02.7
76 James Mothershed 10 Auburn Riverside 23:04.3
77 Carter Seehafer 9 Auburn Riverside 23:06.2
78 Nathan Hunter 9 Shorewood 23:11.1
79 Jonas Berney 10 Crosspoint Academy 23:12.9
80 Zach Krogemann 9 Mt Vernon 23:16.2
81 Jasper Kohler 10 Sehome 23:17.1
82 Steven Duong 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 23:18.8
83 Conor Smith 10 Roosevelt 23:25.6
84 Henry Ha 9 Shorewood 23:29.4
85 William Altemeier 10 Roosevelt 23:30.5
86 Paul Jaton 10 Everett 23:34.0
87 Matthew Hagen 10 Meadowdale 23:35.6
88 Anson Sevigny 10 Mariner 23:37.1
89 William Stelter 10 Shorewood 23:43.7
90 Alex Crandall 10 Mt Vernon 23:59.4
91 Ryan Peterson 9 Shorewood 24:01.2
92 Braden Williams 9 Chelan 24:01.2
93 William Dudarov 9 Cascade-Everett 24:01.2
94 Michael Zunick 10 Roosevelt 24:23.9
95 Kyle Hastler 10 Meadowdale 24:28.5
96 Spencer Yaude 10 Sehome 24:29.8
97 Karl Berner 9 Snohomish 24:31.3
98 Zane French 9 Shorewood 24:34.0
99 Marce Perea Lopez 10 Mt Vernon 24:53.2
100 Mahad Adam 9 Shorewood 25:00.5
101 Vincent Pierce 9 Shorewood 25:02.7
102 Zach Pang 10 Roosevelt 25:03.1
103 Spencer Lu 9 Shorewood 25:04.5
104 Sean Johnson 10 Cascade-Everett 25:32.4
105 Trenton Scott 9 Snohomish 25:39.6
106 Jacob Zoller 10 Everett 25:53.0
107 Brandon Lang 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 26:25.1
108 Cole Corcoran 9 Mt Vernon 26:43.7
109 Sawyer Mcdonald 9 Sehome 26:54.8
110 Holden Bailey 10 Roosevelt 27:14.9
111 James Delong 10 Cascade-Everett 27:19.2
112 Andrew Culver 9 Cascade-Everett 27:55.1
113 Ryan Brower 10 Lakewood 28:55.0
114 Cory Ashurst 9 Sehome 29:07.5
115 Michael Liu 9 Crosspoint Academy 29:10.7
116 Jackson Sanders 10 Mt Vernon 29:19.9
117 Landon North 9 Sehome 29:23.7
Mens 5,000 Meters Frosh
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jordan Erickson 9 Everett 17:21.1
2 Hunter Ashby 10 Burlington-Edison 17:37.2
3 Luke Husband 10 Burlington-Edison 17:41.5
4 Blake Donnelly 9 Burlington-Edison 17:44.9
5 Riley Koon 9 Lake Stevens 17:52.8
6 Nick Pena 9 Lake Stevens 17:57.6
7 Donovan Barnhart 10 Everett 18:04.0
8 Derek Holz 10 Meridian 18:08.6
9 Henry Elsner 10 Chelan 18:10.7
10 Caden Hercules 9 Issaquah 18:11.6
11 Jared Putney 9 Issaquah 18:14.4
12 Edmund Havener 10 Everett 18:15.5
13 Jenner Sapienza 9 Issaquah 18:16.1
14 Armon Tenaw 9 Edmonds-Woodway 18:16.2
15 Jackson Morgan 9 Roosevelt 18:16.8
16 Jace Cotton 10 Capital 18:17.0
17 Ruben Aguero 10 Lake Stevens 18:20.7
18 Alex Low 9 Roosevelt 18:22.9
19 Gerardo Lopez 9 Cascade-Everett 18:23.3
20 Cathal O'Dea 9 Issaquah 18:25.0
21 Gavin Susalski 10 Roosevelt 18:29.5
22 Dil Thiagarajan 9 Issaquah 18:30.1
23 Trey Meyer 10 Burlington-Edison 18:31.2
24 Patrick Antush 10 Shorewood 18:33.0
25 Jonathan Brewster 10 Peninsula 18:33.9
26 Klaiten Kermoade 10 Everett 18:34.1
27 Penn Anderson 10 Roosevelt 18:35.1
28 Ross Branch 10 Roosevelt 18:36.2
29 Jorge Zuniga 9 Bothell 18:39.1
30 Dylan Council 10 Peninsula 18:41.1
31 Elijah Quinby 9 Everett 18:48.6
32 David Joo 10 Lake Stevens 18:48.9
33 Bailey Hodge 9 Meridian 18:52.6
34 Alex Jonson 10 Issaquah 18:52.9
35 Jacob Schafte 10 Cascade-Everett 18:53.4
36 Kenny Barnes 9 Meridian 18:53.7
37 Cameron Chew 9 Bothell 18:54.6
38 Collin Sullivan 9 Burlington-Edison 18:56.2
39 Graham Fulton 9 Roosevelt 18:56.9
40 Mckay Ross 10 Meridian 19:01.8
41 Zach Fowler 10 Issaquah 19:05.5
42 Peter Platz 10 Bothell 19:05.9
43 Gabriel Sanchez 10 Roosevelt 19:10.4
44 Jordan Crist 9 Issaquah 19:13.4
45 Matthew Mcmillan 9 Shorewood 19:14.5
46 Homer Reiter 10 Peninsula 19:16.2
47 Jaren Sage 9 Peninsula 19:19.8
48 Connor Mcelmurry 9 King's 19:19.9
49 Nick Rodgers 9 Issaquah 19:19.9
50 Josh Frohardt 10 King's 19:25.2
51 Elijah Mccoy 9 Lake Stevens 19:27.4
52 Dan Constantinescu 9 Issaquah 19:30.0
53 Jamison Spence 10 Capital 19:31.0
54 Cole Tanaka 9 Shorewood 19:32.7
55 Jacob Grebinsky 10 Issaquah 19:33.8
56 Jackson Schroyer 10 Sehome 19:37.3
57 Alexander Donner 9 Lake Stevens 19:43.3
58 Kyan Feller 10 Shorewood 19:47.1
59 Fletcher Hatting 10 Bothell 19:47.7
60 Connor Morrison 9 Capital 19:48.0
61 Peter Barrette 9 Capital 19:48.8
62 Avery Milandin 10 Bothell 19:53.4
63 Sam Wicks 9 Bothell 19:53.6
64 Parker Bogart 10 Capital 19:53.8
65 Dillon Thomas 9 Burlington-Edison 19:58.0
66 David Huang 10 Bothell 19:58.3
67 Mitch Wesen 9 Burlington-Edison 20:00.5
68 Dawson Bowhay 10 Sehome 20:01.2
69 Ethan Au 9 Capital 20:02.2
70 Soren Sandeno 10 Sehome 20:03.7
71 Drew Curry 9 Bothell 20:08.0
72 Christopher Lo 10 Sehome 20:08.8
73 Marcos Gonzalez 9 Burlington-Edison 20:09.1
74 Cole Daurie 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 20:10.3
75 Eric Furukawa 10 Issaquah 20:10.4
76 Brian Whitney 10 Sehome 20:12.1
77 Garrett Thompson 10 Peninsula 20:16.1
78 Tesfa Keno 10 Everett 20:17.4
79 Ethan Vance 9 Sehome 20:18.4
80 Sean Stewart 10 Everett 20:18.8
81 Ian Salvisberg 10 Lake Stevens 20:19.1
82 Steven Kish 10 Capital 20:19.3
83 Zach Archambault 9 Sehome 20:19.7
84 Devine Darden 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 20:25.6
85 Adam Sirkis 9 Everett 20:25.9
86 Dameon Micallef 10 Lake Stevens 20:27.3
87 Tuguldur Myagmarsu... 9 Shorewood 20:27.8
88 James Qui 9 Shorewood 20:30.1
89 Johnson Chau 10 Edmonds-Woodway 20:30.3
90 Noal Leonetti 9 Edmonds-Woodway 20:30.4
91 Alec Leonetti 9 Edmonds-Woodway 20:32.4
92 Jacob Schmidt 9 Lake Stevens 20:34.6
93 Corey Stride 10 Bothell 20:36.4
94 Tadeusz Pforte 9 Sehome 20:41.8
95 Mohamed Nour 10 Cascade-Everett 20:42.2
96 Tyler Detert 9 Bothell 20:42.7
97 Zachary Marxer 9 Cascade-Everett 20:43.8
98 Tae Thongdee 10 Shorewood 20:49.9
99 Allen Saewong 10 Shorewood 20:56.8
100 William Ju 10 Shorewood 20:59.4
101 Ethan Sabini 9 Lake Stevens 20:59.5
102 Liam Mclain 10 Capital 21:01.2
103 Jeffrey Goong 10 Bothell 21:02.2
104 Jared Brinkman 9 Peninsula 21:03.2
105 Alec Ibatuan 9 Lake Stevens 21:06.7
106 Henry Skaggs 9 Meridian 21:07.0
107 Gabe Savage 10 Sehome 21:08.0
108 Dylan Sutherland 10 White River 21:17.5
109 Bhupinder Basi 9 Capital 21:17.7
110 Max Horne 9 Sehome 21:18.4
111 Ryan Lynch 10 Peninsula 21:21.3
112 Aspen Overstreet 10 Capital 21:33.7
113 Stuart Harrison 9 Edmonds-Woodway 21:34.8
114 Trenton Gray 10 Lake Stevens 21:36.1
115 Brandon Brown 9 Cascade-Everett 21:39.7
116 Travis Bossio 9 Capital 21:40.8
117 Logan Carpenter 10 Sehome 21:51.3
118 Tanner Wilson 10 Sumner 21:53.7
119 Jack Dykstra 9 Sehome 21:55.7
120 Cayman Smith 9 Peninsula 22:00.3
121 Quinn Jansma 9 Squalicum 22:12.4
122 Sam Clark 9 Squalicum 22:13.3
123 Tyler Beveridge 10 Cascade-Everett 22:27.7
124 Tyler Nuss 10 Bothell 22:28.8
125 Dominic Mirante 10 Shorewood 22:35.2
126 Ezra Mead 9 Capital 22:37.3
127 Nathan Venables 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 22:39.5
128 Benjamin Crosby 9 Burlington-Edison 22:48.9
129 Isaac Holmberg 9 Squalicum 22:53.5
130 Stryker Spomer 10 King's 22:54.4
131 John Parrott 10 King's 22:55.0
132 Pedrom Imankhan 10 Capital 23:03.7
133 Sam Albers 9 Sehome 23:12.5
134 Dylan Vanderbank 9 Peninsula 23:15.2
135 Kohl Miller 11 Bothell 23:17.5
136 Isaak Von Seggern 10 Bothell 23:23.1
137 Ben Harmon 9 Meridian 23:34.0
138 Braden Pierson 9 Capital 23:35.9
139 Trevor Price 10 Peninsula 24:01.2
140 Graeme Hafford 9 Edmonds-Woodway 24:09.5
141 Larson Stadler 9 Squalicum 24:17.2
142 Daniel Perez 10 White River 24:20.0
143 Griffith Richter 9 Sumner 24:50.6
144 Patrick Holverson 10 Bothell 24:53.0
145 Josh Nicholas 10 Peninsula 25:07.1
146 Michael Market 10 Bothell 25:14.6
147 Nathan Brewer 9 White River 25:18.1
148 Alex Kelsh 9 Sehome 25:19.6
149 Alex White 8 Maple Ridge 25:22.4
150 Tyler Ortega 9 Capital 25:39.0
151 Orion Collins 10 Sehome 25:42.8
152 Eric Strong 10 Lynnwood 25:50.4
153 Elliot Nestor 10 Sehome 25:53.8
Mens 5,000 Meters JV Boys tea Meter avg over 21
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Seth Huschka 11 Crosspoint Academy 18:03.5
2 Jack Chisholm 10 Maple Ridge 18:46.2
3 Casey Rothgeb 10 Lake Stevens 18:47.3
4 Sam Miller 11 Lake Stevens 18:57.1
5 Nathan Mcginty 9 Lake Stevens 19:06.3
6 Alvin Zemo 12 Foster 19:08.3
7 Alvin Nguyen 10 Mariner 19:09.6
8 Lucas Dallas 11 West Valley-Spokane 19:20.2
9 Michael Quindlen 9 West Valley-Spokane 19:24.8
10 David Adams 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 19:26.9
11 Caleb Hatch 11 Auburn Riverside 19:32.3
12 Juwan Smith 12 Mariner 19:39.2
13 Collin Luhn 12 West Valley-Spokane 19:42.4
14 Kent Zander 11 Meridian 19:44.9
15 Kendall Vanzanten 9 Mt Vernon Christian 19:47.8
16 Connor Meeks 9 Newport-Bellevue 19:50.0
17 A Class 9 Tumwater 19:56.7
18 Cong Jason 12 Bellevue Christian 20:01.3
19 Jonathan Aaby 9 Archbishop Murphy 20:07.5
20 Kai Bentley 9 Tumwater 20:11.0
21 Diego Casillas 11 Mariner 20:12.1
22 Gerald Tolentino 11 Cleveland (WA) 20:15.2
23 John House 10 Cleveland (WA) 20:15.3
24 Jamin Schultz 9 Tumwater 20:16.6
25 Ryan Vandenberg 9 Lynden Christian 20:17.3
26 Ethan Cook 12 West Valley-Spokane 20:20.0
27 Oscar Avalos 12 Mariner 20:20.4
28 Micah Lamarche 10 Cedar Park Christian 20:21.8
29 Alex Saavedra 11 Archbishop Murphy 20:23.3
30 Josiah Barrett 10 Franklin Pierce 20:24.7
31 Spencer Hall 10 White River 20:24.9
32 David Martin 10 Lynden Christian 20:28.4
33 Omar Sullivan 9 Garfield 20:32.8
34 Ruben Sanchez 10 Federal Way 20:32.9
35 Skylar Gallagher 11 Burlington-Edison 20:35.0
36 Andrew Ward 9 Lynden Christian 20:36.2
37 Alex Dodge 12 Blaine 20:36.9
38 Shane Patterson 11 Crosspoint Academy 20:37.7
39 Preston Sandland 11 Meridian 20:38.1
40 Jack Bull 12 Federal Way 20:38.3
41 Riley Adair 11 O'Dea 20:38.5
42 Isaac Newlin 10 Port Angeles 20:42.3
43 Stephen Haltiner 12 Shorewood 20:46.0
44 Kris Fassnacht 11 O'Dea 20:49.8
45 Luke Miller 10 Bellevue Christian 20:52.5
46 Shaun Cannan 9 Newport-Bellevue 20:53.2
47 Will Sladich 11 Anacortes 20:55.0
48 Samuel Kern 10 Arlington 20:55.3
49 Temo Ortiz 12 Bothell 20:56.1
50 Ellis Tran 11 O'Dea 20:58.7
51 Ari Lavanway 11 Auburn Riverside 21:00.2
52 Connor Elvrum 12 Shorewood 21:01.4
53 Joe Gregory 12 Federal Way 21:05.6
54 Kyle Ursino 9 Arlington 21:05.8
55 Joseph Green 12 Newport-Bellevue 21:08.1
56 Christopher Perry 11 Mt Vernon 21:08.1
57 Konner Hancock 10 Todd Beamer 21:11.5
58 Hristo Ramirez-Diaz 11 Foster 21:12.6
59 Emilio Perez 10 Foster 21:18.6
60 Max Kelleher 9 Archbishop Murphy 21:20.8
61 Sam Dimeo 10 Sedro-Woolley 21:23.1
62 Miguel Laureano 12 Cleveland (WA) 21:23.3
63 Justin Mccain 11 Bothell 21:24.5
64 Paul Moreno 9 Todd Beamer 21:25.9
65 Jacob Delgado 11 Sehome 21:28.8
66 Daynon Jackson 12 Foster 21:31.5
67 Grant Pierce 9 Tumwater 21:32.5
68 Evan Waldschmidt 11 Burlington-Edison 21:36.6
69 Kelson Crawford 11 Tumwater 21:36.7
70 Antonio Maldonado 9 Todd Beamer 21:38.3
71 Anthony Mason 11 Emerald Ridge 21:39.3
72 Greg Lum 9 Juanita 21:39.9
73 Tom Hinkle 9 Todd Beamer 21:41.7
74 Jared Holt 9 Juanita 21:41.8
75 Daniel Sullivan 11 Mt Vernon 21:43.0
76 Isaac Stewart 12 Burlington-Edison 21:43.5
77 Cody Allington 9 Juanita 21:44.3
78 Jacob Lantry 11 Mt Vernon 21:45.5
79 Armondo Granados 12 Chelan 21:47.4
80 Drake Ballou 10 Klahowya 21:48.4
81 Clarence Arenas 9 Federal Way 21:49.1
82 Kellen Fairfield 9 Cedar Park Christian 21:49.3
83 Richard Meneses 11 Chelan 21:49.9
84 Chad Hansen 10 Arlington 21:50.3
85 Albert Chafin 11 Tumwater 21:50.6
86 Aaron Fisher 9 White River 21:50.7
87 Dakota Gummere 9 Sedro-Woolley 21:52.1
88 Harman Kaler 10 Emerald Ridge 21:53.8
89 Jack Boersma 12 Lynden Christian 21:56.4
90 Will Engel 10 Sedro-Woolley 21:56.9
91 Nicholas Cowley 11 Maple Ridge 21:57.6
92 Tom Masters 12 Bellevue Christian 21:59.4
93 Joseph Peder 10 Bellevue Christian 21:59.9
94 Roman Hagge 11 Archbishop Murphy 22:00.1
95 Kennan Sykes 11 Lake Stevens 22:00.1
96 Michael Mcloughlin 10 Bellevue Christian 22:01.8
97 Christian Craig 11 Franklin Pierce 22:03.0
98 Daniel Burnett 10 Bellevue Christian 22:04.6
99 Eric Teng 11 Foster 22:06.1
100 Donovan Hamilton 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 22:07.4
101 Shane Baden 12 Shorewood 22:07.7
102 Danny Schreck 12 O'Dea 22:08.2
103 Daniel Roth 12 Squalicum 22:08.5
104 Luke Ryder 12 Shorewood 22:08.5
105 Levi Postma 9 Lynden Christian 22:09.0
106 Trey Marez 11 Auburn Riverside 22:09.9
107 Cameron Ashurst 12 Sehome 22:10.3
108 Matt Owen 11 Lake Stevens 22:11.0
109 Zachary Hartman 9 Arlington 22:11.0
110 Joel Stanger 11 Capital 22:11.4
111 Carlos Juarez 12 Franklin Pierce 22:11.7
112 Andrew Bullock 11 Blaine 22:13.0
113 Cameron Annis 12 Auburn Riverside 22:13.4
114 Judah Shirley 9 Cedar Park Christian 22:14.4
115 Jared Nelson 11 Cedar Park Christian 22:14.5
116 Roberto Ramirez-Diaz 9 Foster 22:15.3
117 Joey Esguerra 12 Newport-Bellevue 22:15.4
118 Jonathan Felty 10 Klahowya 22:15.5
119 Ryan Claggett 10 Archbishop Murphy 22:18.5
120 Nathan Greenhaw 9 Juanita 22:21.3
121 Elias Hargadine 11 Sehome 22:24.1
122 Brian Germeaux 9 Monroe 22:27.0
123 Kyle V'Dovec 9 Blaine 22:28.9
124 Htet Mundt 11 Cedar Park Christian 22:29.4
125 Michael Quan 11 Newport-Bellevue 22:30.0
126 Jay Park 12 Lakewood 22:31.0
127 Ismail Mohamed 12 Foster 22:33.4
128 Matt Almanza 9 Federal Way 22:33.8
129 Pete Brown 11 Burlington-Edison 22:34.1
130 Jacob Taylor 9 Todd Beamer 22:34.8
131 Mark Behee 9 Squalicum 22:35.9
132 Caleb Herzog 9 Glacier Peak 22:36.0
133 Matthew Donnelly 11 Meadowdale 22:37.6
134 Joshua Swanson 12 Mt Vernon Christian 22:41.0
135 Jason Kendrick 12 Juanita 22:42.0
136 Michael Ezana 12 Foster 22:42.5
137 Ryan Burnett 11 Bellevue Christian 22:43.8
138 Jon Favil 12 Mariner 22:45.3
139 Anton Bermudez 11 Lakewood 22:45.7
140 Zach Steensma 12 Lynden Christian 22:46.2
141 Casey Christenson 11 Sehome 22:47.3
142 Mati Olave 12 Meadowdale 22:48.1
143 Riley Gamson 9 Sedro-Woolley 22:53.1
144 Raul Garcia 11 Federal Way 22:55.0
145 Wyatt Sheets 12 Klahowya 22:56.8
146 Nick Jensen 11 Lake Stevens 23:05.1
147 Kacper Olejniczak 11 Garfield 23:09.7
148 Will Roundy 12 Arlington 23:10.9
149 Nicolas Millerup 9 Arlington 23:11.2
150 Thomas Leclair 11 Mt Vernon Christian 23:11.4
151 Josh Jensen 11 Franklin Pierce 23:14.3
152 Ricky Miller-Martin 11 Franklin Pierce 23:15.4
153 Wyatt Wahlgren 9 Sedro-Woolley 23:16.0
Mens 5,000 Meters JV Boys team avg under 21
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sean Bender 12 Mercer Island 17:46.8
2 Matthew Duff 11 Issaquah 17:47.5
3 Logan Wentland 10 Kamiak 17:50.0
4 Tyler Hoyle 10 Crosspoint Academy 17:51.1
5 Zachary Chupik 9 Bothell 18:01.2
6 Biniam Tesfaghaber 11 Edmonds-Woodway 18:05.0
7 Andrew Martinez 11 Issaquah 18:05.4
8 Creigh St. Clair 9 Edmonds-Woodway 18:12.3
9 Jeffrey Broska 11 Liberty-Issaquah 18:15.5
10 Tyler Schenck 9 Bothell 18:17.0
11 Cameron Aitken 10 Edmonds-Woodway 18:19.8
12 Jorge Hernandez 11 Sehome 18:20.7
13 Nathan Rosenstein 12 Mercer Island 18:26.4
14 Graeme Roberts 9 Thomas Haney 18:26.9
15 Bailey Larsen-Gray 11 Arlington 18:28.9
16 Malachi Arnold 10 Squalicum 18:29.9
17 Teagan Horkan 11 Peninsula 18:33.8
18 Max Hannah 11 Sehome 18:35.4
19 Adam Alayli 10 Kamiak 18:36.9
20 Jackson Kettel 11 Edmonds-Woodway 18:37.8
21 Calder Wood 9 Anacortes 18:38.4
22 Ryan Ibbitt 11 Maple Ridge 18:41.8
23 Brent Schroeter 12 Sehome 18:44.1
24 Sejin Kim 11 Bothell 18:48.5
25 Austin Rogers 12 Issaquah 18:51.6
26 Marshall Smith 12 Garfield 18:52.3
27 James Mai 10 Central Catholic 18:52.7
28 Eric Chen 11 Newport-Bellevue 18:54.1
29 Peter Walsh 11 Garfield 18:55.7
30 Spencer Oldham 10 Garfield 18:55.8
31 Chandler Rogers 11 Peninsula 18:56.8
32 Kyle Hoak 10 Bothell 18:59.1
33 Dmytro Banin 11 Newport-Bellevue 19:02.6
34 Jacob Henrichsen 11 Edmonds-Woodway 19:04.4
35 Jj Finan 9 Bear Creek 19:04.6
36 James Ricks 11 Liberty-Issaquah 19:05.2
37 Adrian Luenges 12 Mt Vernon 19:05.4
38 Jarrod Byers 9 Bothell 19:05.6
39 Ryan Foggin 11 Anacortes 19:06.5
40 Cole Hutt 11 Shorewood 19:11.1
41 Nick Ruble 9 Newport-Bellevue 19:11.4
42 Roberto Mora 11 Todd Beamer 19:11.5
43 Austin Huizenga 12 Bothell 19:11.7
44 Connor Hoeksema 11 Peninsula 19:13.3
45 Austin Hughes 11 Anacortes 19:13.5
46 Dawson Andrews 9 Arlington 19:14.9
47 Siem Hailai 11 Shorewood 19:17.3
48 Colin Watts 10 Arlington 19:18.6
49 Chad Stancil 9 Tumwater 19:19.1
50 Ian Klimisch 11 Bear Creek 19:20.3
51 Hunter Good 11 Liberty-Issaquah 19:20.5
52 Nick Harrison 11 Kamiak 19:21.1
53 Sage Williamson 12 Lakewood 19:21.3
54 Carl Christensen 12 Bothell 19:22.8
55 Steven Berggren 12 Newport-Bellevue 19:22.9
56 Liam Gleeson 11 Shorewood 19:24.0
57 Mackenzie Siemens 11 Mountlake Terrace 19:24.5
58 Taylor Pickering 10 Newport-Bellevue 19:24.8
59 Sean Gallagher 10 Bear Creek 19:24.9
60 Stephen Rothrock 9 Garfield 19:25.0
61 Sam Riccardi 11 Anacortes 19:25.5
62 Jorn Peterson 11 Bellevue 19:27.3
63 Kenny Farver 11 Tumwater 19:28.2
64 Conner Snow 11 Snohomish 19:30.7
65 Brennen Williamson 11 Bothell 19:31.2
66 Ryan Gibbs 10 Bellevue 19:32.9
67 Jack Krivokopich 11 Bothell 19:33.9
68 Thomas Penner 11 Bellevue 19:37.2
69 Malik Messiah 11 Todd Beamer 19:37.8
70 Kai Perschbacher 11 Anacortes 19:38.1
71 Ethan Seaman 9 Anacortes 19:41.9
72 Wes Kapioski 12 Bellevue 19:42.9
73 Nathan Caldwell 10 Glacier Peak 19:43.9
74 Ricardo Pelle 11 Mercer Island 19:44.2
75 Clayton Bjelke 9 Cascade-Everett 19:44.3
76 Tsegaw Katiso 9 Federal Way 19:45.3
77 Declan Andrews 11 Shorewood 19:46.5
78 Payton Guthrie 11 Juanita 19:47.2
79 Saul Garcia 12 Kentlake 19:50.1
80 Alexander Krohn 9 Liberty-Issaquah 19:50.4
81 Gio Rosales 11 Todd Beamer 19:52.5
82 Aaron Cheah 11 Bellevue 19:52.8
83 Josh Ernst 9 Mountlake Terrace 19:53.9
84 Gabe Acuna 11 Issaquah 19:54.3
85 Ciro Casiano 10 Ferndale 19:55.6
86 Trey Little 10 Edmonds-Woodway 19:55.9
87 Drew Anderson 9 Todd Beamer 19:56.7
88 Bailey Tran 10 Garfield 19:59.1
89 Holden Ziels 9 Central Catholic 19:59.2
90 Ken Masumoto 11 Garfield 19:59.6
91 Alex Welch 11 Snohomish 20:00.4
92 Griffin Allen 12 Peninsula 20:01.0
93 June Won 12 Shorewood 20:01.9
94 Ian Whitehouse 12 Sehome 20:02.8
95 Pietro Cassotana 12 Roosevelt 20:03.6
96 Pedro Pena Zorzano 12 Tumwater 20:03.9
97 Patrick Quam 9 Liberty-Issaquah 20:05.0
98 Quinn Iddins 12 Sehome 20:05.2
99 Christian Lawrence 9 Central Catholic 20:05.2
100 Tyler Chung 11 Roosevelt 20:06.0
101 Jackson Darling 9 Arlington 20:06.5
102 Logan Greenwell 11 Tumwater 20:07.2
103 Phillip Hofmann 12 Lakewood 20:07.6
104 Jonathan Vega 12 Federal Way 20:08.4
105 Fabian Guillen 12 Tumwater 20:08.5
106 Brennan Jacobson 10 Kingston 20:09.6
107 Alex Bartel 12 Todd Beamer 20:11.6
108 Josh Emanuelson 10 Emerald Ridge 20:13.6
109 Hunter Mcgowan 9 Enumclaw 20:16.4
110 Sam Smith 12 Lynnwood 20:16.8
111 Alec Ritter 9 Enumclaw 20:17.6
112 Cody Frost 11 Anacortes 20:20.0
113 Gabe Curhan 10 Garfield 20:20.4
114 Jacob Payne 10 Arlington 20:20.5
115 Henry Halfaker 10 Garfield 20:22.9
116 Bryce Enochs 9 Garfield 20:23.5
117 Noah Childers 9 Arlington 20:25.9
118 Huy Hoang 11 Steilacoom 20:26.1
119 Nick Morris 11 Todd Beamer 20:26.5
120 Casey Sharpe 10 Arlington 20:27.1
121 Anthony Alegrete 10 Liberty-Issaquah 20:27.7
122 Caleb Harding 10 Kingston 20:27.9
123 Anthony Martin 9 Central Catholic 20:28.0
124 Caleb Matson 9 Enumclaw 20:28.7
125 Dylan Devon 9 Lakewood 20:29.7
126 Steven Bishop 11 Cascade-Everett 20:29.8
127 Carl Peterson 9 Squalicum 20:30.4
128 Patrick Walsh 9 Garfield 20:31.3
129 Jason O'Connell 10 Mountlake Terrace 20:31.4
130 Finnegan Boyd 9 Ferndale 20:32.3
131 Abraham Mejia 12 Lynnwood 20:32.3
132 Sergio Velasco Bono 9 Federal Way 20:32.6
133 Andrew Mcdonald 9 Bellevue 20:33.1
134 Nicolas Krasnoselsky 11 Shorewood 20:35.1
135 Hunter Reed 11 Peninsula 20:35.3
136 Lucas Doney 9 Glacier Peak 20:35.4
137 Aidan Hopwood 11 Tumwater 20:35.7
138 Joseph Renault 11 Mt Vernon 20:37.9
139 Kurtis Smith 12 Tumwater 20:38.7
140 Niklas Henning 10 Kentlake 20:41.1
141 Benjamin Rinn 11 Tumwater 20:41.6
142 Zach Chandler 12 Peninsula 20:42.1
143 Jared Forbes 9 Lynnwood 20:42.5
144 Eric Phelps 12 Roosevelt 20:42.8
145 Ching Yap 10 Emerald Ridge 20:43.9
146 Ben Zuares 9 Todd Beamer 20:44.7
147 Luke Poling 11 Bear Creek 20:44.9
148 Jacob Zehnder 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 20:45.1
149 Logan Duke 12 Glacier Peak 20:45.5
150 Austin Robinson 9 Glacier Peak 20:46.3
151 Thomas Dylan 9 Anacortes 20:46.5
152 Justus Rector 11 Peninsula 20:47.4
153 Maclain Schapler 10 Ferndale 20:47.7
Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Boys team avg over 18
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Austin Jex 12 Todd Beamer 16:22.5
2 Corey Brinkman 11 Auburn Riverside 16:42.5
3 Ian Van De Kamp 10 Bellevue 17:06.3
4 Patrick Lisosky 12 Sehome 17:10.1
5 Michael Giles 12 Mt Vernon 17:15.8
6 Matt Karcher 10 Sehome 17:19.9
7 Eric Hamel 11 Enumclaw 17:26.1
8 Zachary Lam 11 Franklin Pierce 17:27.9
9 Dax Tate 12 Auburn Riverside 17:29.1
10 Kyler Cruz 10 Sehome 17:29.9
11 Parker Morris 11 Blaine 17:31.3
12 Logan Franey 10 Sehome 17:32.4
13 Bryce Johnson 11 Enumclaw 17:32.7
14 Zane Markosian 12 Sehome 17:33.6
15 Eric Acero-Rosas 10 Arlington 17:33.9
16 K.J. Mullin 10 Arlington 17:34.6
17 Alex Schneider 12 Sehome 17:43.5
18 Jared Peterson 10 Kingston 17:45.2
19 A Class 12 Juanita 17:45.6
20 Tyler Mcarthur 12 Lynnwood 17:45.7
21 Joel Mott 10 Sumner 17:46.8
22 Alan Perez 10 Monroe 17:49.2
23 Carter Blunden 9 Bellarmine Prep 17:51.8
24 Wendall Lorenzen 11 Sequim 17:52.5
25 Tyler Bogh 12 Enumclaw 17:54.1
26 Daniel Arnold 12 Auburn Riverside 17:54.3
27 Sam Phillips 11 Capital 17:55.4
28 Jared Budzinski 11 Emerald Ridge 17:55.6
29 Max Ingalls 12 Glacier Peak 17:56.3
30 Tim Mandzyuk 9 Glacier Peak 17:57.9
31 Sam Miller 12 O'Dea 17:58.8
32 Thomas Broch 11 Auburn Riverside 17:59.0
33 Matthew Mccausland 10 Central Catholic 17:59.7
34 Craig Lambert 10 Bellevue Christian 18:00.3
35 Christian Ash 11 Sequim 18:03.5
36 Spencer Fischer 9 Bellarmine Prep 18:06.0
37 Ryan Abdalla 10 Cedar Park Christian 18:06.1
38 Ozcar Mills 9 Monroe 18:06.9
39 Noah Johann 11 Lynnwood 18:07.3
40 Beej Haas 11 Bellarmine Prep 18:07.5
41 J.J. Childers 10 Arlington 18:08.0
42 Leul Wolde 10 Lynnwood 18:08.1
43 Lorenzo Pickens 11 Todd Beamer 18:08.2
44 Josh Sanders 12 Enumclaw 18:08.6
45 Nicolas Nelson 9 Arlington 18:08.9
46 Ryan Littrell 11 Bellevue 18:09.2
47 Zachary Sivankeo 10 Steilacoom 18:10.5
48 Ian Thulin-Gizzi 12 Capital 18:12.4
49 Dylan Tomberlin 12 Squalicum 18:15.3
50 Zachary Petrizzo 10 Bellevue 18:18.1
51 Casey Goodwin 12 Mt Vernon 18:19.5
52 Reis Miller 11 Emerald Ridge 18:19.7
53 Michael Gengo 10 Juanita 18:21.0
54 Josh Bevan 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 18:21.6
55 Alex Anderson 12 White River 18:24.6
56 Tom Fahlman 10 Bush 18:26.1
57 Nick Dejarlais 10 Bellevue 18:26.5
58 Ian Tomberlin 10 Squalicum 18:28.0
59 Dillon Smith 12 Sumner 18:28.5
60 Joe Carman 11 Central Catholic 18:28.9
61 Josh Verzola 12 Meadowdale 18:30.1
62 Cooper James 12 Everett 18:31.5
63 Seth Berryhill 12 White River 18:32.1
64 Alexander Bruschetto 10 Kingston 18:32.4
65 Owen Riley 10 Central Catholic 18:33.3
66 Deven Patel 9 Bellarmine Prep 18:33.9
67 Jaden Vanwechel 12 Todd Beamer 18:35.2
68 Ty Maurer 9 Juanita 18:35.8
69 Anthony Mendoza 11 Mt Vernon 18:36.8
70 Jacob Feinman 12 Bellevue 18:37.4
71 Charlie Baldwin 12 Blaine 18:38.6
72 Armando Valencia 11 Auburn Riverside 18:39.4
73 Robert Ems 12 Bellarmine Prep 18:40.1
74 Jaidev Merritt 11 Mt Vernon 18:40.7
75 Brandon Vick 11 Enumclaw 18:42.4
76 Quentin Salinas 11 Sedro-Woolley 18:43.8
77 Jared Donnel 9 Bellevue Christian 18:44.3
78 Carlos Sandoval 12 Auburn Riverside 18:44.9
79 Tristin Butler 10 Port Angeles 18:45.1
80 Riley Mckee 11 Auburn Riverside 18:49.4
81 Sophirom Sou 10 Franklin Pierce 18:49.9
82 Nate Young 10 Mt Vernon 18:51.6
83 Tristan Soto 11 Blaine 18:53.0
84 Henry Kruell 12 Central Catholic 18:53.5
85 Kai Sorem 9 Steilacoom 18:53.6
86 Cavanaugh Lefor 11 Central Catholic 18:53.7
87 Jd Valle 12 Meadowdale 18:54.6
88 Justin Hecht 10 Emerald Ridge 18:54.6
89 Teagan Eldridge 9 Enumclaw 18:55.0
90 Alex Kilhefner 11 Central Catholic 18:55.4
91 Parker Rounds 10 Glacier Peak 18:56.2
92 Benjamin Martin 11 Central Catholic 18:56.6
93 Brandon Collins 10 Kingston 18:59.0
94 Tylor Sullivan 11 Arlington 18:59.6
95 Gavin Shavey 12 Juanita 19:00.3
96 Greg Arps 11 Blaine 19:00.5
97 Shannon Smith 11 Juanita 19:01.1
98 Mahad Hufane 12 Lynnwood 19:01.2
99 Isaac O'Connell 11 Everett 19:01.4
100 Cole Bergquist 9 Ferndale 19:01.5
101 Zane Blanken 11 Arlington 19:01.9
102 Jacob Swenson 10 Sedro-Woolley 19:02.4
103 Alex Lloyd 10 Bellarmine Prep 19:02.5
104 Matt Hsieh 11 Glacier Peak 19:03.0
105 Rudu Wani 9 Franklin Pierce 19:04.3
106 Michael Chaney 12 Juanita 19:04.5
107 Keenan Gray 10 Mt. Baker 19:06.2
108 Kayle Widmer 10 Ferndale 19:06.7
109 Jackson Miller 9 Steilacoom 19:06.7
110 Jason Smith 12 Hazen 19:06.8
111 Austin Bass 10 Todd Beamer 19:07.5
112 Noah Tyler 9 Juanita 19:07.7
113 Ethan Widlansky 9 Bush 19:07.8
114 Austin Brown 11 Todd Beamer 19:07.9
115 Dylan Chandler 9 Kingston 19:08.3
116 Seth Koivisto 9 Steilacoom 19:09.6
117 A Class 9 Lynnwood 19:10.6
118 William Le 10 Franklin Pierce 19:12.5
119 Austin Ouk 12 Franklin Pierce 19:12.5
120 Matt Hogenson 11 Bellevue 19:13.3
121 Eamon Oldridge 10 Bush 19:14.1
122 Chad Johanneck 12 Cedar Park Christian 19:16.9
123 Alex Blanchard 11 Enumclaw 19:17.7
124 Ryan Meyer 9 Glacier Peak 19:19.3
125 Adam Koehler 12 Bellevue Christian 19:19.5
126 Brad Anderson 10 Franklin Pierce 19:19.5
127 Caleb Forbes 9 Mt. Baker 19:21.7
128 Samuel Byrne 12 Archbishop Murphy 19:22.4
129 Sean Underhill 11 Everett 19:23.3
130 Alek Long 12 Port Angeles 19:26.4
131 Aaron Wenker 12 Steilacoom 19:27.8
132 Caleb King 11 Cedar Park Christian 19:29.4
133 Teegan Sterling 11 Sedro-Woolley 19:29.4
134 Matthew Steiber 11 Ferndale 19:30.0
135 Dillon Steigenga 10 Archbishop Murphy 19:30.7
136 Ben Wahlman 12 O'Dea 19:31.1
137 Kevin Smith 10 Bellevue Christian 19:31.2
138 Charles Mcdonald 11 Archbishop Murphy 19:33.2
139 Barret Floyd 9 Archbishop Murphy 19:34.2
140 Riley Townsend 11 Glacier Peak 19:34.4
141 Aj Aspelund 10 White River 19:34.6
142 Aj Chopra 9 Todd Beamer 19:35.4
143 Denny Mcauliffe 11 Squalicum 19:35.5
144 Mitchell Pelzer 10 Mt. Baker 19:35.8
145 Lucas Pierson 9 Bellarmine Prep 19:36.7
146 Charles Fenske 10 Hazen 19:37.8
147 Grant Gorc 9 Cedar Park Christian 19:38.3
148 Luke Sala 9 Bellevue Christian 19:39.6
149 Ezra Swenson 10 Sedro-Woolley 19:40.2
150 Myles Barrow 12 O'Dea 19:41.4
151 Max Gross 11 Burlington-Edison 19:42.9
152 Chase Stenhjem 10 Todd Beamer 19:43.1
153 Spenser Dodge 11 Blaine 19:43.2
Mens 5,000 Meters Varsity Boys tea Meter avg under 18
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jack Yearian 11 Bellarmine Prep 15:36.3
2 John Rodeheffer 12 Oak Harbor 15:38.7
3 Miler Haller 12 Edmonds-Woodway 15:41.5
4 Charlie Barringer 12 Bothell 15:45.9
5 Brad Hodkinson 12 Snohomish 15:50.5
6 Andrew Ayers 12 King's 15:52.5
7 Nathan Beamer 11 Arlington 15:53.1
8 Reid Muller 12 Pitt Meadows 15:58.0
9 Kennan Schrag 11 Issaquah 16:00.2
10 Douglas Davis 12 Lakewood 16:01.4
11 Dylan Holland 11 Anacortes 16:04.3
12 Kirby Overman 12 Sehome 16:08.7
13 Will Sherman 12 Bellarmine Prep 16:09.2
14 Trevor Sytsma 12 Liberty-Issaquah 16:17.6
15 Andrew Cooper 11 Liberty-Issaquah 16:18.2
16 Malcolm Roux 12 Roosevelt 16:21.3
17 Cullen Mceachern 10 Kamiak 16:22.9
18 Cameron Wyman 10 Bellarmine Prep 16:24.1
19 Josh Rauvola 9 Archbishop Murphy 16:25.9
20 Andrew Christianson 12 Shorewood 16:26.2
21 Collin Magnusson 12 Meridian 16:31.1
22 Brendon Despain 11 Sequim 16:31.5
23 Roberto Aguilera 11 Ferndale 16:31.7
24 Garren Arnold 11 Glacier Peak 16:33.4
25 Connor Bates 12 Emerald Ridge 16:34.5
26 William Laird 10 Garfield 16:34.7
27 Colton Johnsen 11 Sehome 16:35.1
28 Jack Metcalfe 12 Bellarmine Prep 16:36.2
29 Wyatt Mullen 12 Burlington-Edison 16:36.3
30 Cj Daniels 11 Sequim 16:41.0
31 Riley Allsop 11 Sehome 16:41.5
32 Isaac Ripley 12 Glacier Peak 16:41.7
33 Jacob Brueckman 11 Issaquah 16:43.3
34 Luke George 9 Issaquah 16:44.5
35 Alex Cooper 12 Lakewood 16:44.6
36 Alex Nienaber 11 Bothell 16:45.4
37 Pieter Andrews 11 Arlington 16:46.7
38 Hans Thoreson 11 Snohomish 16:47.5
39 Trevor Allen 10 Lake Stevens 16:47.5
40 Jackson Oliver 11 Sequim 16:48.5
41 James Parker 10 Anacortes 16:48.8
42 Cameron Howard 11 Bothell 16:49.6
43 Sam Gillman 11 Sehome 16:50.1
44 Lance Slichko 10 Emerald Ridge 16:50.2
45 Ben Stalheim 12 Sehome 16:51.8
46 Noah Wallace 10 Lake Stevens 16:52.3
47 Max Hilger 10 Bellarmine Prep 16:52.9
48 Sam Mccloughan 10 Edmonds-Woodway 16:53.3
49 Bryce Johnson 10 Sehome 16:54.3
50 Mikey Cobb 12 Sequim 16:54.3
51 Dario Cirlincione 11 Hazen 16:55.8
52 Dominic Lauer 11 Peninsula 16:56.8
53 Peter Ohnstad 12 Sequim 16:56.9
54 Cameron Sanders 10 Shorewood 16:56.9
55 Luke Ostrander 10 Bellarmine Prep 16:58.9
56 Matthew Taylor 11 Arlington 17:00.3
57 Adrian Goodwin 10 Juanita 17:00.9
58 Noah Kells 11 Juanita 17:01.2
59 Jacob Nicholson 10 West Valley-Spokane 17:01.7
60 Jackson Wagner 12 Cascade-Everett 17:02.8
61 Sawyer Carter 11 Glacier Peak 17:05.1
62 Tyler Caseria 12 Sehome 17:05.1
63 Isaiah Britt 12 Lake Stevens 17:08.4
64 Ryan Pitchford 12 Kentlake 17:08.9
65 Shane Peterson 12 Shorewood 17:09.9
66 Hezekiah Goodwin 10 Kentlake 17:10.5
67 Chris Bianchini 10 Glacier Peak 17:10.6
68 Erik Oldenburger 12 Juanita 17:10.6
69 Benjamin Yang 11 Edmonds-Woodway 17:11.0
70 Jason Garcia 12 O'Dea 17:12.9
71 Nick Stringer 10 Glacier Peak 17:13.0
72 Peter Butler 12 Port Angeles 17:13.7
73 Michael Barene 11 Arlington 17:13.9
74 Ethan Lockhart 12 Lake Washington 17:14.6
75 Riley Wynn 10 Peninsula 17:14.9
76 Simon Shindler 12 Port Angeles 17:16.9
77 Roger Klaaskate 12 Kamiak 17:18.0
78 Jacob Fillman 12 Bothell 17:18.6
79 Trent Mazelli 12 Klahowya 17:18.9
80 Luca Strand 10 Cascade-Everett 17:19.3
81 Chris Jeffko 11 Sequim 17:19.4
82 Graham Manson 11 Hazen 17:20.2
83 Nick Paduano 9 Lake Stevens 17:20.5
84 Jake Knoblich 10 Liberty-Issaquah 17:21.0
85 Beniam Yonas 12 Federal Way 17:22.1
86 Chris Gerbino 10 Shorewood 17:23.2
87 Miguel Guzman 10 Oak Harbor 17:23.8
88 Dimitri Popoff 12 Newport-Bellevue 17:24.8
89 Sebastian Ceaser 12 Oak Harbor 17:24.9
90 Trevor Derie 12 Anacortes 17:26.0
91 Skyler Bradford 11 Kamiak 17:26.4
92 Connor Low 11 Federal Way 17:26.7
93 Jeffrey Gill 12 Glacier Peak 17:26.8
94 Andrew Dellsite 11 Tumwater 17:26.9
95 Jack Bylund 10 Roosevelt 17:27.1
96 Kyle Mcnally 11 Emerald Ridge 17:27.4
97 Blake Cohoe 11 Peninsula 17:27.8
98 Cortlend Novak 11 Lake Stevens 17:28.2
99 Grant Mackey 11 Juanita 17:28.3
100 Gavin Mcnabb 12 Emerald Ridge 17:28.8
101 Carter Barnett 11 Emerald Ridge 17:29.5
102 Derek Morrow 12 Meridian 17:29.7
103 Evan Groat 10 Tumwater 17:30.0
104 James Hafner 10 Lakewood 17:30.0
105 Bo Gould 12 Kamiak 17:30.6
106 Henry Newstrom 11 O'Dea 17:31.3
107 Ben Mitchell 11 Kentlake 17:31.7
108 Brandon Simmons 9 Bothell 17:33.8
109 James Horne 12 Glacier Peak 17:34.1
110 Alex Reyes 10 Cascade-Everett 17:35.4
111 Shane Barringer 9 Bothell 17:36.1
112 Nathan Freeman 12 West Valley-Spokane 17:36.7
113 Parker Mooseker 11 Bothell 17:38.1
114 Keegan Council 11 Peninsula 17:38.5
115 Sean Szymanski 11 Liberty-Issaquah 17:38.6
116 Aaron Leavens 10 Snohomish 17:40.1
117 Andrew Burt 12 Juanita 17:40.2
118 Aaron Rothlisberger 12 Hazen 17:40.2
119 Braeden Sims 10 Mountlake Terrace 17:43.0
120 Evan Hurt 12 Cascade-Everett 17:44.2
121 Aaron Rainboth 11 Shorewood 17:44.9
122 Isaac Mohn 9 O'Dea 17:47.1
123 Nathaniel Marcuson 10 Peninsula 17:48.7
124 Joseph Decena 12 Federal Way 17:49.8
125 Elijah Wilson 11 Garfield 17:50.1
126 Anthony Winter 11 Newport-Bellevue 17:50.1
127 Christopher Walker 10 O'Dea 17:50.6
128 Jonathan Forward 11 Federal Way 17:50.7
129 Cameron Wenman 9 Peninsula 17:51.3
130 Nathan Smith 11 Roosevelt 17:51.4
131 Henry Milodragovich 10 Garfield 17:51.6
132 Chase Wilcox 11 Emerald Ridge 17:51.6
133 Travis Phelps 12 Snohomish 17:52.3
134 Nick Leidig 10 Mountlake Terrace 17:52.5
135 Caleb Smith 12 Arlington 17:52.7
136 Dominic Giordano 12 Meadowdale 17:54.7
137 Michael Daly 11 Liberty-Issaquah 17:54.9
138 Hobb Kimmerling 11 Kamiak 17:55.4
139 Paul Tomlinson 12 Newport-Bellevue 17:57.2
140 William Swanson 11 Tumwater 17:57.6
141 Brian Johnston 12 Klahowya 17:57.9
142 A Class 10 O'Dea 17:58.7
143 Nick Goodwin 11 Juanita 17:59.4
144 Brandon Shepard 12 Lakewood 18:00.3
145 Arthur Emmons 12 King's 18:06.4
146 Jadon Martz 10 Newport-Bellevue 18:06.7
147 Jacob Nelson 11 O'Dea 18:06.9
148 Drew Gilomen 12 Kentlake 18:07.5
149 Kyle Aitken 12 Edmonds-Woodway 18:07.8
150 Parker Mitchell 12 Bellarmine Prep 18:08.7
151 Igor Banin 11 Newport-Bellevue 18:09.0
152 Chase Reid 12 Lake Stevens 18:10.2
153 Zak Roxborough 12 Anacortes 18:10.6
Womens 1.7 Miles Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Meader Yetter 8 Northshore Christian 10:16.3
2 Saville Fiest 8 Anacortes 10:56.9
3 Bailee Chynoweth 7 College Place 11:15.2
4 Edlawte Sentayehu 8 College Place 11:18.8
5 Hannah Reynolds 8 Bush (Tumwater) 11:32.6
6 Flannery Friedman 7 Langley 11:36.6
7 Brooke Kearney 7 College Place 11:50.0
8 Randal Kiera 7 Centennial 12:17.5
9 Carlson Katie 7 Centennial 12:26.6
10 Kloey Simons 8 Lakewood 12:28.8
11 Cassidy O'Hara 8 Lakewood 12:32.3
12 Katelyn Belew 7 Lakewood 12:32.9
13 Savanna Nalamliang 7 College Place 12:33.5
14 Caledonia Buchanan 7 Lakewood 12:33.5
15 Sarah Sitzmann 7 Cedar Park Christian 12:33.6
16 Tabatha Simons 8 Lakewood 12:38.8
17 Lattin Taylor 8 Centennial 12:41.6
18 A Class 7 Langley 12:43.0
19 Gillings Claire 8 Centennial 12:43.6
20 Williams Julia 8 Centennial 12:54.3
21 Maddie Mcmahon 7 College Place 12:55.9
22 Grace Jackson 7 Northshore Christian 12:56.3
23 Jenae Mcinnes 7 Cedar Park Christian 12:57.7
24 Madison Howe 7 Lakewood 12:58.1
25 Jenny Hansen 7 Anacortes 13:04.8
26 Georgia Swanson 8 Bush (Tumwater) 13:05.0
27 Grace Tesch 7 Anacortes 13:06.7
28 Trinity Hunter 7 Cedar Park Christian 13:27.2
29 Mcneill Bailey 8 Centennial 13:37.7
30 Shannara Brown 8 Granite Falls 13:45.0
31 Kate Swires 7 College Place 13:50.3
32 Megan Cooper 7 King's 13:51.9
33 Maddy Veatch 8 Granite Falls 13:52.5
34 Azbill Lilly 8 Centennial 13:57.1
35 Personeus Grace 7 Centennial 13:58.8
36 Mia Schubert 8 Lakewood 14:03.9
37 Grace Hutcheson 7 King's 14:04.6
38 Alyson Perry 7 College Place 14:05.0
39 Grass Riley 8 Centennial 14:06.4
40 Sophie Howard 7 Northshore Christian 14:06.8
41 Mobley Megan 7 Centennial 14:21.0
42 Jessika Smith 7 Lakewood 14:21.0
43 Megan Woldstad 8 Granite Falls 14:21.3
44 Jessica Dutson 7 Lakewood 14:22.0
45 Tatum Mesplie 7 Anacortes 14:22.9
46 Amara Fulton 8 Langley 14:28.0
47 Rachel Simmons 7 Granite Falls 14:32.3
48 Delaney Allen 7 Lakewood 14:37.3
49 Hedeen Jade 8 Centennial 14:40.8
50 Annika Burt 7 Langley 14:48.6
51 Nadia Jenman 7 Lakewood 14:51.4
52 Jaydee Yargus 7 Lakewood 14:51.8
53 Ellarie Love 7 Lakewood 14:52.0
54 Mickayla Lindquist 8 Granite Falls 14:54.9
55 Mcrae Mara 8 Centennial 15:14.1
56 Jillyan Johnson 7 Anacortes 15:21.2
57 Cobb Arlene 7 Centennial 15:23.5
58 Johanna Zilla 7 Bush (Tumwater) 15:23.8
59 Janna Knight 8 Bush (Tumwater) 15:31.7
60 Jenna Vowell 7 Northshore Christian 16:04.7
61 Nicole Miller 8 Lakewood 16:07.3
62 Maddy Diseth 7 Granite Falls 16:22.5
63 Benedict Rebeccah 7 Centennial 16:33.6
64 Anderson Leah 7 Centennial 16:44.3
65 Bailey Hammond 7 Lakewood 17:19.4
66 George Ruby 7 Centennial 17:49.7
67 Hannah Yoo 6 Cedar Park Christian 17:53.6
68 Mikayla Dalton 8 Lakewood 18:16.1
69 Kaelyn Tupuola 7 Lakewood 18:29.5
70 Chelsea Orr 7 Lakewood 18:35.8
71 Emily-Joy Short 7 Granite Falls 19:43.6
Womens 5,000 Meters JV Girls Tea Meter avg over 26
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Deqa Mumin 10 Cleveland (WA) 22:57.5
2 Maylah Richner 10 Burlington-Edison 23:37.8
3 Alex Puzen 9 Enumclaw 23:57.0
4 Seley Nemish 9 Enumclaw 24:00.9
5 Brooke Parry 9 Maple Ridge 24:03.2
6 Blythe Parry 9 Maple Ridge 24:05.2
7 Stefanie Groom 9 Cascade-Everett 24:13.9
8 Ari Angeles 11 Mariner 24:15.9
9 Haley Herzog 11 Tumwater 24:19.8
10 Autumn Jensen 10 Lakewood 24:31.0
11 Mia Richards 9 Marysville-Pilchuck 24:34.6
12 Anna Kleven 9 Edmonds-Woodway 24:37.6
13 Caitlynne Hasbrouck 9 Mariner 24:47.1
14 Anna Drohman 9 Tumwater 24:54.5
15 Elissa Derosia 9 Bothell 24:55.2
16 Abigail Hilling 10 Todd Beamer 24:55.7
17 Darby Tarleton 10 Bothell 24:56.4
18 Elizabeth Hert 10 Bothell 24:56.6
19 Michaela Zaro 11 Emerald Ridge 25:02.2
20 Clarissa Farmer 12 Juanita 25:11.0
21 Brooke Forsell 10 Lakewood 25:11.3
22 Ally Morris 9 Bothell 25:15.8
23 Carleanne Hasbrouck 9 Mariner 25:21.4
24 Sophia Lindstrom 9 Liberty-Issaquah 25:34.1
25 Biz Eurich 9 Lakewood 25:35.0
26 Tina Dang 9 Cleveland (WA) 25:40.5
27 Gisselle Morales 12 Burlington-Edison 25:42.7
28 Michaela Roozen 12 Mt Vernon 25:44.3
29 Charlotte Hevly 12 Roosevelt 25:46.2
30 Zoe Nussbaum 9 Roosevelt 25:46.5
31 Connie Bernard 9 Roosevelt 25:46.7
32 Ariel Steinbach 11 Garfield 25:53.6
33 Chloe Cress 9 Mt Vernon 25:54.9
34 Maria Lukes 9 Auburn Riverside 25:59.5
35 Jamie Zwaschka 10 Roosevelt 26:02.0
36 Payton Olson 9 Auburn Riverside 26:05.6
37 Caroline Painter 12 Roosevelt 26:06.7
38 Jeanne Schroeder 11 Edmonds-Woodway 26:07.0
39 Kyla Tabasan 9 Cleveland (WA) 26:09.1
40 Linnea Grotheer 9 Edmonds-Woodway 26:11.1
41 Kathryn Vajda 12 Ferndale 26:12.7
42 Kyrie Dowling 9 Bothell 26:14.2
43 Kristin Freitas 11 Auburn Riverside 26:15.5
44 Kaitlyn Barlow 10 Emerald Ridge 26:15.9
45 Kioko Soneda 11 Burlington-Edison 26:17.8
46 Helen Serr 9 Lake Washington 26:19.6
47 Emma Eliason 9 Kingston 26:24.6
48 Corrine Ramstead 12 Juanita 26:26.6
49 Lauren Edgar 10 Marysville-Pilchuck 26:27.8
50 Stacy Allington 11 Juanita 26:29.4
51 Tatiana Barbone 10 Sehome 26:29.8
52 Hannah Rochelle 10 Mt Vernon 26:30.5
53 Grace Jones 9 Roosevelt 26:30.7
54 Sage Bitter 10 Roosevelt 26:32.1
55 Cally Nicholls 10 Roosevelt 26:33.3
56 Emily Louden 9 Roosevelt 26:34.7
57 Julena Jasso 9 Todd Beamer 26:35.4
58 Krishna Agarwal 11 Roosevelt 26:35.7
59 Sarah Jhingan 9 Shorewood 26:39.5
60 Di Pham 9 Meridian 26:39.6
61 Kaitlyn Greenfield 10 Emerald Ridge 26:40.9
62 Miranda Hinkle 12 Meridian 26:42.6
63 Natalie Rycroft 12 Maple Ridge 26:42.8
64 Evelyn Holt 9 Garfield 26:43.4
65 Lauren Meucci 11 Sehome 26:44.6
66 Anna Yates 12 Garfield 26:47.4
67 Julia Nunes 9 Roosevelt 26:48.1
68 Kaitlyn Stoll 10 Emerald Ridge 26:49.5
69 Andrea Abbott 11 Enumclaw 26:50.5
70 Anna Galbraith 9 Roosevelt 26:55.5
71 Linsey Mcinelly 9 Auburn Riverside 26:59.0
72 Jamie Ruiz 12 Mt Vernon 27:02.4
73 Jessica Birchfield 12 Foster 27:03.5
74 Mai Le 10 Ferndale 27:04.4
75 Ally Thomas 11 Shorewood 27:05.2
76 Christina Senaphanh 12 Federal Way 27:08.3
77 Hannah Mcginnes 9 White River 27:09.0
78 Madelein Deering 11 Garfield 27:09.2
79 Xiaoyu Clements 10 Garfield 27:09.8
80 Alyssa Fowler 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 27:09.9
81 Emma Holzknecht 10 Bothell 27:09.9
82 Andrea Rocha 11 Mt Vernon 27:09.9
83 Amanda Callery 9 Capital 27:10.5
84 Kate Angulo 9 Mt Vernon 27:10.8
85 Julianne Doucet 11 Burlington-Edison 27:13.5
86 Marisol Hernandez 10 Mariner 27:16.2
87 Ashley Chun 11 Maple Ridge 27:18.3
88 Janelle Stevens 10 Bothell 27:20.2
89 Hannah Hutchison 11 Roosevelt 27:21.8
90 Loren Stephens 10 Shorewood 27:22.0
91 Ellie Hay 11 Roosevelt 27:22.9
92 Dajah Mendiola 11 Mt Vernon 27:28.6
93 Stella Christoforou 11 Sehome 27:30.1
94 Kate Stiger 10 Cascade-Everett 27:33.8
95 Kj Collins 11 Mountlake Terrace 27:34.8
96 Anna Siler 11 Cascade-Everett 27:36.8
97 Kimberly Cecena 12 Mt Vernon 27:37.1
98 Elizabeth Chavez 9 Chelan 27:38.6
99 Carly Surina 9 Cascade-Everett 27:42.7
100 Cedar Mccloud 9 Auburn Riverside 27:44.4
101 Hannah Nelson 9 Maple Ridge 27:45.7
102 Kalina De La Court 9 Maple Ridge 27:48.0
103 Zayna Craven 9 Cedar Park Christian 27:50.4
104 Chloe Mitchell 9 White River 27:52.5
105 Monica King 10 Roosevelt 27:54.4
106 Emily Allen 11 Juanita 27:55.9
107 Autumn Lee 11 Auburn Riverside 27:59.0
108 Amy Stock 11 Capital 27:59.4
109 Julia Johnson 12 Roosevelt 28:06.0
110 Shannon Carboy 12 White River 28:06.2
111 Amelia Maass 9 Roosevelt 28:14.1
112 Jenin Farajallah 9 Roosevelt 28:14.9
113 Allison Fonda 11 Ferndale 28:15.5
114 Jennifer Solano 11 Mt Vernon 28:16.6
115 Robyn Hill 11 Capital 28:16.8
116 Alexandra Herrmann 10 Mountlake Terrace 28:18.3
117 Alyssa Beaman 9 Shorewood 28:20.4
118 Patricia Deleon 10 Federal Way 28:20.7
119 Lindsea Cloninger 11 Mt Vernon 28:21.2
120 Sophie Aanerud 11 Roosevelt 28:21.7
121 Madison Basse 9 Shorewood 28:22.5
122 Jennifer Nguyen 10 Federal Way 28:23.7
123 Krystal Espinoza 12 Burlington-Edison 28:24.5
124 Bernice Nicolas 10 Mariner 28:30.0
125 Daisy Lee 12 Cedar Park Christian 28:34.0
126 Alexandra Holden 11 Emerald Ridge 28:35.7
127 Paulette Argeres 9 Garfield 28:36.4
128 Lea Descombes 11 Lakewood 28:37.0
129 Chiara Lettieri 12 Garfield 28:39.0
130 Laela Edidin 10 Roosevelt 28:40.7
131 Kassidy Walkup 10 Burlington-Edison 28:45.6
132 Addison Rackowitz 10 Lakewood 28:47.1
133 Renee Caldwell 10 Ferndale 28:47.9
134 Magdalena Mcguire 11 Mt Vernon 28:49.2
135 Alessandra Romano 12 Garfield 28:52.4
136 Auva Ravanpey 11 Bothell 28:52.4
137 Sierra Keehnel 11 Roosevelt 28:55.7
138 Eva Cowley 9 Maple Ridge 28:56.8
139 Lydia Ippolito 10 Roosevelt 28:58.0
140 Hannah Chamberlin 9 Capital 28:59.1
141 Emily Oman 10 Squalicum 28:59.8
142 Rainah Douglas Mt Vernon 29:00.9
143 Abby Larson 11 Roosevelt 29:03.7
144 Dulce Salas-Pallares 10 Mt Vernon 29:04.9
145 Madeline Carboy 9 White River 29:05.8
146 Marcia Hipolito 10 Cleveland (WA) 29:06.8
147 Annie Gilbert 9 Mt Vernon 29:20.7
148 Lauren Ghosn 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 29:29.6
149 Fanny Mai 10 Cleveland (WA) 29:30.7
150 Olivia Farrell 10 Mt Vernon 29:34.4
151 Cate Marken 10 Mt Vernon 29:35.2
152 Amy Wyrick 10 Lake Washington 29:35.7
153 Christine Pham 10 Juanita 29:36.0
Womens 5,000 Meters JV Girls Tea Meter avg 24
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Shaunie Kopczynski 9 West Valley-Spokane 21:30.1
2 Hanna Patterson 11 Peninsula 22:19.4
3 Hayley Vaughan 9 Maple Ridge 22:20.4
4 Emily Morley 9 Maple Ridge 22:20.7
5 Rachael Hinker 10 Lake Stevens 22:28.4
6 Mary Sheline 10 Crosspoint Academy 22:31.7
7 Hannah Phillips 9 Crosspoint Academy 22:57.7
8 Emily Cohen 11 Roosevelt 23:00.7
9 Mckenzie Malloy 10 Lake Washington 23:01.5
10 Maddie West 10 Roosevelt 23:06.4
11 Emily Huggins 12 Sedro-Woolley 23:06.4
12 Francesca Tiesi 10 Roosevelt 23:13.4
13 Tiaonna Whetstone 9 West Valley-Spokane 23:13.8
14 Emily Foster 12 Lake Stevens 23:17.5
15 Bailey Blume-Harris 11 Garfield 23:19.0
16 Piper Evarts 12 Juanita 23:27.1
17 Lily Vogt 11 Garfield 23:36.8
18 Rebecca Liu 11 Juanita 23:41.9
19 Laura Tkacsik 11 Ferndale 23:42.7
20 Julia Clark 11 Bellevue 23:46.8
21 Bronte Elphick-Miner 9 Maple Ridge 23:47.5
22 Abby Powell 9 Roosevelt 23:47.7
23 Leilani Tanev 9 Shorewood 23:48.4
24 Maya Painter 11 Bothell 23:51.5
25 Courtney Brown 9 Lake Washington 23:52.1
26 Harriet Wright 9 Roosevelt 23:52.8
27 Natalie Franco 9 White River 23:53.4
28 Rachel Neroutsos 9 Shorewood 23:54.1
29 Juliana Kodama 11 Roosevelt 23:54.2
30 Isela Morales 9 West Valley-Spokane 23:54.3
31 Brittany Mccain 10 Bothell 23:55.9
32 Willa Westneat 9 Garfield 23:57.3
33 Amelia Culp 12 King's 23:59.8
34 Madisen Mead 11 Bellevue 24:01.8
35 Marina Pope 10 Roosevelt 24:02.4
36 Brenda Gonzalez 10 Federal Way 24:04.2
37 Taylor Warner 12 Sedro-Woolley 24:05.9
38 Courtney Klein 12 Lake Stevens 24:07.4
39 Joan Park 9 Mountlake Terrace 24:08.8
40 Kristina Matuska 12 Ferndale 24:10.2
41 Maddie Davis 11 Peninsula 24:10.3
42 Claire Liversidge 12 Maple Ridge 24:11.6
43 Alison Guard 11 Bothell 24:12.6
44 Amber Tait 11 Maple Ridge 24:13.9
45 Lynnea Colledge 9 Roosevelt 24:18.8
46 Soliel Brandenfels 9 Lake Washington 24:19.0
47 Isabell Eelnurme 10 Lake Stevens 24:25.0
48 Hannah Stockman 10 West Valley-Spokane 24:25.7
49 Natasha Flitz 11 Marysville-Pilchuck 24:28.2
50 Olivia Mcalpine 10 Roosevelt 24:29.3
51 Shayla Tuberg 9 Shorewood 24:32.9
52 Eleanor Mcguire 9 Roosevelt 24:33.1
53 Kailey Wilson 10 Bothell 24:36.7
54 Adah Hoffman 12 Roosevelt 24:37.2
55 Alina Nguyen 10 Lake Washington 24:37.9
56 Angela Gorolyuk 11 Glacier Peak 24:38.5
57 Aileen Zeng 10 Garfield 24:39.6
58 Josi Voigt 11 Sedro-Woolley 24:40.6
59 Loa Jones 11 Garfield 24:40.8
60 Kendall Barton 9 Roosevelt 24:42.4
61 Elizabeth Bensussen 10 Lake Washington 24:44.9
62 Kathryn Orr 9 Lake Stevens 24:45.0
63 Margaret Hill 10 Holy Names Academy 24:45.6
64 Annalise Ellefsen 11 Juanita 24:45.9
65 Kaley Holland 10 Holy Names Academy 24:48.8
66 Natalee Boone 9 Monroe 24:49.8
67 Jamie Schueler 11 Capital 24:52.1
68 Stephanie Guzman 10 Lake Stevens 24:54.4
69 Jillian Nordness 12 Lake Washington 24:55.6
70 Makayla Madsen 10 Lake Washington 24:55.6
71 Julia Shettler 10 Roosevelt 24:55.8
72 Olivia Knibbs 10 Lake Washington 24:56.1
73 Sasha Stroud 10 Federal Way 24:56.4
74 Caroline Scanlon 11 Lake Washington 24:57.7
75 Nellie Mancl 11 Roosevelt 25:05.1
76 Clara Andrews 10 Lake Washington 25:07.4
77 Madi Pappas 12 Bothell 25:10.1
78 Annie Hanchett 9 King's 25:11.1
79 Camille Walther 12 Peninsula 25:11.7
80 Zoe Demming 11 Sedro-Woolley 25:11.7
81 Sarah Hampson 11 Roosevelt 25:13.2
82 Erin Mcconnachie 9 Shorewood 25:15.2
83 Skylar Stewart 9 Capital 25:16.7
84 Myung Thongdee 11 Shorewood 25:18.3
85 Mariana Brandt 11 Sedro-Woolley 25:35.5
86 Elizabeth Novy 12 Anacortes 25:39.1
87 Liz Foster 9 Sehome 25:40.3
88 Elena Lecoq 10 Bellevue 25:43.2
89 Taylor Coleman 10 Mountlake Terrace 25:44.0
90 Alyssa Sismaet 11 Shorewood 25:44.3
91 Jill May 11 Glacier Peak 25:46.4
92 Noelle Forkey 10 Glacier Peak 25:47.5
93 Lilianne Blanch 9 Glacier Peak 25:50.5
94 Celine Moran 9 Glacier Peak 25:53.2
95 Lexie Rudolph 9 Anacortes 25:58.0
96 Ruby Seiwerath 9 Garfield 25:58.1
97 Kimberly Hamon 9 Shorewood 25:59.7
98 Corinna Miller 10 Lake Washington 26:00.3
99 Marissa Baer 11 Archbishop Murphy 26:03.5
100 Saskia Van De Poel 9 Sehome 26:06.7
101 Naomi Yamamoto 12 Capital 26:08.4
102 Claire Lowe 9 White River 26:09.8
103 Jamie Stalder 11 Steilacoom 26:11.9
104 Alice Tran 10 Lake Washington 26:12.1
105 Rebecca Martinez 9 Shorewood 26:14.2
106 Missy Myton 10 Peninsula 26:14.9
107 Alice Tiffany 10 Garfield 26:24.4
108 Anna Lapella 9 Federal Way 26:26.0
109 Anya Wallace 11 Capital 26:26.1
110 Kasiah White 9 King's 26:35.3
111 Aubrey-Ann Anderson 11 Peninsula 26:42.4
112 Madison Miller 10 Lake Washington 26:43.4
113 Emma Hutcheson 9 King's 26:47.5
114 Stephanie Bicknell 10 King's 26:49.8
115 Rebecca Ediger 10 Chelan 26:49.8
116 Siri Hedreen 11 Lake Washington 26:56.6
117 Daphne Krecji 10 Peninsula 26:57.0
118 Hannah Limb 9 King's 27:01.8
119 Joelle Brown 10 Mt. Baker 27:21.3
120 Audrey Kirby 11 Capital 27:31.4
121 Juliet Lopez 11 Steilacoom 27:36.1
122 Baillie Silver 11 Bellevue 27:36.4
123 Katy Daley 11 Sedro-Woolley 27:44.4
124 Francesca Desanctis 9 Mt. Baker 27:44.4
125 Elaine Liu 10 Bellevue 27:54.0
126 Karissa Talent 11 Peninsula 27:55.2
127 Vesta Baumgartner 10 Mountlake Terrace 28:06.3
128 Julia Houppermans 11 Anacortes 28:25.0
129 Madeleine Johnson 10 Peninsula 28:31.9
130 Gemma Sladich 9 Anacortes 28:40.4
131 Anna Haugen 10 Peninsula 29:04.3
132 Abby Murdock 11 Sedro-Woolley 29:32.0
133 Hannah Peterson 10 King's 29:46.7
134 Hannah Oh 10 Bellevue 30:33.3
135 Annabel Thomson 9 Mt. Baker 30:33.8
136 Bridgid Cronk 9 Mt. Baker 30:34.6
Womens 5,000 Meters JV Girls Tea Meter avg under24
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jamie Hennessey 10 Maple Ridge 19:58.7
2 Maggie Coles-Lyser 10 Maple Ridge 20:39.4
3 Gabi Frank 10 Holy Names Academy 20:42.3
4 Madelyn Huston 10 Thomas Haney 21:02.6
5 Isabella Glenn 9 Roosevelt 21:24.9
6 Sidney Trinidad 10 Arlington 21:25.1
7 Elise Burdette 9 Issaquah 21:42.7
8 Lena Stern 9 Garfield 21:45.2
9 Brielle Derosia 10 Bothell 21:50.2
10 Mackenzie Crandall 9 Issaquah 21:51.4
11 Nicole Victory 10 Issaquah 21:53.1
12 Olga Andreeva 11 Issaquah 21:54.7
13 Aubrey Baker 9 Bellevue 21:57.4
13 Katy Spencer 11 Holy Names Academy 22:06.6
14 Alison Gentzen 9 Issaquah 22:18.8
15 Claire Hodge 11 Roosevelt 22:25.5
16 Paola Cruz 10 Bothell 22:26.0
17 Katelyn Linkhart 11 Central Catholic 22:27.1
18 Natalie Kauper 10 Roosevelt 22:27.5
19 Madison Sitzmann 11 Cedar Park Christian 22:33.4
20 Sydney Watt 10 Snohomish 22:40.2
21 Gabby Reeves 10 Holy Names Academy 22:40.8
22 Sophia O'Hara 9 Roosevelt 22:42.0
23 Mari Andersohn 11 Bothell 22:44.1
24 Kathryn Goldsmith 12 Cedar Park Christian 22:44.8
25 Sophia Dwyer 9 Blaine 22:49.5
26 Kelly Ewing 11 Bothell 22:58.2
27 Emma Rutowski 11 Bellevue 22:58.4
28 Megan Morris 11 Bothell 22:59.0
29 Liana Phillips 11 Sehome 22:59.4
30 Lauren Haas 9 Issaquah 23:01.0
31 Clara Berner 11 Snohomish 23:02.3
32 Morgan Hughes 10 Issaquah 23:04.5
33 Abby Nagel 12 Central Catholic 23:10.0
34 Karen Gonzalez Yanez 12 Central Catholic 23:11.6
35 Alex Ferry 10 Garfield 23:12.1
36 Victoria Rodriguez 9 Arlington 23:12.5
37 Karey Sharp 10 Bellevue 23:16.8
38 Angela Tzen 10 Bear Creek 23:17.5
39 Brooke Baumgartner 12 Newport-Bellevue 23:18.6
40 Kaitlyn Mcgregor 10 Snohomish 23:20.7
41 Sophie Kuhn 9 Newport-Bellevue 23:21.9
42 Jaimie Waltz 12 Issaquah 23:25.9
43 Ketta Vanden Bos 10 Lynden Christian 23:26.4
44 Megan Freer 10 Issaquah 23:27.5
45 Alida Melse 11 Bothell 23:29.3
46 Nicole Panowicz 11 Central Catholic 23:30.4
47 Clara Raftery 11 Roosevelt 23:35.6
48 Madeleine Stanish 12 Garfield 23:36.4
49 Dana Parott 10 Federal Way 23:39.6
50 Audrey Lomax 10 Central Catholic 23:41.4
51 Leila Hauser 11 Holy Names Academy 23:44.8
52 A Class 11 Holy Names Academy 23:54.7
53 Ashley Lingbloom 9 Lynden Christian 23:55.4
54 Brooke Berendsen 10 Lynden Christian 23:57.5
55 Julia Northrop 11 Sehome 23:58.3
56 Kourtney Burch 11 Arlington 24:05.0
57 Hannah Kean 11 Blaine 24:05.7
58 Josephine Folino 11 Steilacoom 24:06.5
59 Nancy Miller 11 Newport-Bellevue 24:08.0
60 Allison Evans 12 Issaquah 24:09.7
61 Miranda Carr 11 Arlington 24:13.0
62 Joceline Marrufo 9 Federal Way 24:17.0
63 Nina Hooper 9 Sehome 24:18.7
64 Jordan Nunn 11 Franklin Pierce 24:20.7
65 Elizabeth Abramchuk 10 Federal Way 24:25.4
66 Katherine Eng 11 Newport-Bellevue 24:27.3
67 Annie Lubbesmeyer 10 Franklin Pierce 24:28.7
68 Nadine Christensen 10 Arlington 24:39.7
69 Julia Sanfelippo 10 Bothell 24:40.9
70 Harper Armstrong 9 Federal Way 24:42.9
71 Allie O'Brien 11 Central Catholic 24:46.8
72 Sarah Deroy 11 Sehome 24:49.0
73 Yulia Hanquet 11 Cedar Park Christian 24:57.1
74 Sarah Rothwell 12 Issaquah 25:01.9
75 Aminata Dolo 12 Federal Way 25:04.2
76 Jillian Strickland 11 Federal Way 25:05.2
77 Naomi Kuhnly 10 Federal Way 25:17.1
78 Kendal Jacobson 12 Port Angeles 25:24.3
79 Mary Hendricks 12 Newport-Bellevue 25:26.3
80 Jordan Houston 9 Federal Way 25:27.9
81 Alexia Oblad 11 Newport-Bellevue 25:32.9
82 Isabella Sagun 9 Newport-Bellevue 25:38.4
83 Lindsay Farr 9 Newport-Bellevue 25:45.1
84 Laura Claypool 12 Newport-Bellevue 25:52.9
85 Rachelle Foley 9 Cedar Park Christian 25:54.9
86 Katherine Buckley 11 Bear Creek 25:58.2
87 Ana Sanchez 11 Federal Way 26:08.7
88 Corinne Mcintyre 10 Snohomish 26:13.3
89 Breanna May 11 Steilacoom 26:18.3
90 Lora Burke 10 Snohomish 26:26.9
91 Isabel Miller-Martin 10 Franklin Pierce 26:44.4
92 Savannah Phipps 9 Steilacoom 27:25.0
93 Chloe Wire 10 Cedar Park Christian 27:29.9
94 Raven Swanson 11 Arlington 28:02.2
Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Girls tea Meter avg over 22
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Emily Peterson 12 Juanita 19:38.1
2 Grace Dzieciuch 10 Anacortes 20:05.2
3 Emma Sjolund 9 Sumner 20:07.1
4 Naomi Reyes 9 Capital 20:07.5
5 Mimi Meggison 11 Meridian 20:08.5
6 Hannah Lavier 9 Central Catholic 20:14.9
7 Rachel Arnold 12 Federal Way 20:30.0
8 Sophia Maggio 11 Everett 20:43.8
9 Ashley Ultsch 11 Bellarmine Prep 20:43.9
10 Sydney Boland 10 Edmonds-Woodway 20:44.3
11 Alexis Manns 12 Juanita 20:49.7
12 Drew Williams 12 Everett 20:57.6
13 Chloe Michaels 9 Mercer Island 20:57.6
14 Grace Oswin 9 Squalicum 20:59.1
15 Brenna Liebel 12 White River 21:03.5
16 Yukino Parle 9 Edmonds-Woodway 21:04.0
17 Julia Green 12 Central Catholic 21:05.8
18 Olivia Capron 12 Burlington-Edison 21:06.0
19 Sarah Paquet 10 Capital 21:06.2
20 Kathleen Crosby 9 Bellevue Christian 21:14.2
21 Olivia Chong 9 Federal Way 21:16.5
22 Sydney Balmelli 12 Bellarmine Prep 21:24.5
23 Dena Andrushenko 10 Meridian 21:24.6
24 Gillian Edgar 11 King's 21:27.1
25 Tatiana Langley 10 Sehome 21:27.5
26 Susan Kim 11 Edmonds-Woodway 21:35.9
27 Cassandra Pastori 10 Klahowya 21:36.2
28 Kayla Lee 9 Mercer Island 21:40.3
29 Karli Maenhout 9 Bellarmine Prep 21:40.6
30 Krystal Brodsky 10 King's 21:42.5
31 Sophia Riccardi 9 Anacortes 21:43.8
32 Hannah Henrikson 11 Bellarmine Prep 21:44.5
33 Heather Hanson 9 Anacortes 21:50.6
34 Tiana Pratt 12 Meridian 21:51.9
35 Megan Kelly 11 Edmonds-Woodway 21:52.6
36 Natalie Root 12 Bellarmine Prep 21:53.4
37 Abby Koenig 9 Squalicum 21:53.8
38 Katie Gaffney 10 Glacier Peak 21:54.5
39 Sophia Regimbal 10 Squalicum 21:55.0
40 Ashlee Vandentop 9 Meridian 21:57.9
41 Camryn Berryhill 9 White River 21:58.7
42 Mikayla Tinkham 11 Maple Ridge 21:59.1
43 Courtney Gelmini 10 White River 22:00.8
44 Cassandra Kwant 11 Mt Vernon 22:01.5
45 Amanda Bunger 11 Auburn Riverside 22:03.6
46 Elena Willems 9 Glacier Peak 22:06.2
47 Sammy Sponenburg 12 Auburn Riverside 22:06.9
48 Marisa Terry 9 Bellarmine Prep 22:08.4
49 Kaitlin Radford 11 Federal Way 22:08.6
50 Carly Burkhartsmeyer 11 Central Catholic 22:08.7
51 Holly Rouse 9 Klahowya 22:10.3
52 Leila Markosian 10 Sehome 22:11.2
53 Emma Hageman 9 Sehome 22:11.5
54 Clara Estenson 11 Anacortes 22:11.8
55 Elly Mcmillan 11 Mercer Island 22:15.7
56 Emily Townsend 10 Glacier Peak 22:25.2
57 Marin Farrell 10 Capital 22:26.3
58 Frances Mitchell 9 Sehome 22:38.1
59 Alexa Boswell 11 Cascade-Everett 22:38.9
60 Whitney Hogge 10 Anacortes 22:39.5
61 Emily Austin 11 Archbishop Murphy 22:39.7
62 Marion Colbert 10 Glacier Peak 22:39.9
63 Mckayla Maddox 9 Anacortes 22:42.1
64 Abby Marcotte 10 Sumner 22:45.8
65 Ellen Mowat 9 Burlington-Edison 22:47.2
66 Zette Tran 10 Federal Way 22:49.7
67 Maria Fairchild 11 Sehome 22:54.0
68 Katrina Teo 9 Juanita 22:56.0
69 Claire Jacobsen 10 Juanita 22:56.6
70 Itachi Hernandez 12 Mt Vernon 22:58.3
71 Jenna Guenthner 12 White River 22:59.6
72 Kiara Dailer 9 Meadowdale 23:00.4
73 Allison Perrow 9 King's 23:01.5
74 Hannah Niebling 11 Sehome 23:03.3
75 Amanda Venables 12 Marysville-Pilchuck 23:05.1
76 Jordan Sims 10 Squalicum 23:06.7
77 Isabella Hedly 9 Juanita 23:09.0
78 Dixie Thompson 9 White River 23:09.4
79 Jessica Mitchell 11 Lynnwood 23:10.1
80 Leina Mcdermott 12 Juanita 23:11.9
81 Lauren Fifield 9 Everett 23:12.2
82 Sydney Retzlaff 10 Juanita 23:12.6
83 Emily Donnel 11 Bellevue Christian 23:12.7
84 Becka Jensen 10 Mt Vernon 23:12.9
85 Ashley Laber 11 Central Catholic 23:14.5
86 Julie Smith 11 Bush 23:15.5
87 Jessica Soerink 10 Auburn Riverside 23:15.9
88 Hailey Linville 11 Squalicum 23:21.4
89 Briseida Cardenas 9 Mt Vernon 23:22.1
90 Claire Schwyhart 11 Central Catholic 23:28.0
91 Hannah Baer 9 Glacier Peak 23:28.2
92 Sonja Barreto 12 King's 23:29.4
93 Sara Absten 9 Burlington-Edison 23:34.1
94 Makenna Drye 10 Burlington-Edison 23:35.1
95 Lily Kleven 11 King's 23:37.7
96 Isabel Callen 10 Edmonds-Woodway 23:38.7
97 Mckenna Wilson 9 Sumner 23:40.3
98 Courtney Taylor 10 Sumner 23:41.9
99 Shannon Husband 9 Burlington-Edison 23:42.4
100 Erika Bunge 11 Capital 23:43.2
101 Madison Holz 12 Meridian 23:45.3
102 Taya Zavala 12 Burlington-Edison 23:52.9
103 Olivia Gluth 9 Meadowdale 24:00.5
104 Megan Blue 12 Lynnwood 24:03.8
105 Bailey Thomsen 11 Sumner 24:08.4
106 Kristina Pogosian 9 Auburn Riverside 24:12.7
107 Ellie Schmidt 12 Central Catholic 24:14.3
108 Stella Ross 10 Mt Vernon 24:18.5
109 Emma Colley 9 Emerald Ridge 24:29.3
110 Abigail Doney 11 Glacier Peak 24:40.5
111 Erin Mathieu 10 Bush 24:42.3
112 Christel Schaefers 12 Cascade-Everett 24:42.6
113 Leah Kerbs 9 Auburn Riverside 24:45.0
114 Tashana Williams 9 Auburn Riverside 24:50.9
115 Katie Edmonds 12 Meridian 24:54.2
116 Cierra Deissler 11 Auburn Riverside 24:54.3
117 Isabella Tift 12 Arlington 24:54.6
118 Shayla Axthelm 9 Mt Vernon 24:55.7
119 Hanan Nuriddin 9 Capital 25:05.3
120 Sofia Tarczy-Hornoch 9 Bush 25:06.6
121 Kaleena Olson 10 Monroe 25:07.2
122 Breanna Wischhoefer 11 Klahowya 25:09.7
123 A Class 9 Cascade-Everett 25:10.5
124 Kara Collins 12 Ferndale 25:12.4
125 Thea Mcafee 9 Edmonds-Woodway 25:16.7
126 Maria Smoot 9 Capital 25:20.7
127 Emily Defreece 12 Monroe 25:22.6
128 Jaidacyn Madrigal 11 Cascade-Everett 25:28.6
129 Tyler Eden 11 Monroe 25:30.4
130 Kaela Peloquin 12 Monroe 25:33.8
131 Cassidy Andrews 12 Klahowya 25:37.4
132 Jeni Larson 12 Arlington 25:42.8
133 Sophia Chaffey 9 Bellevue Christian 26:01.9
134 Lauren Fraiser 10 Capital 26:16.9
135 Liah Tian 9 Bellevue Christian 26:32.6
136 Jordan Erbeck 10 Cascade-Everett 26:39.3
137 Leila Praino 11 Bellevue Christian 26:41.4
138 Joanna Schroeder 9 Edmonds-Woodway 27:21.6
139 Rebecca Dideriksen 11 Bellevue Christian 27:29.9
140 Hannah Praino 9 Bellevue Christian 28:16.6
Womens 5,000 Meters Varsity Girls tea Meter avg under 22
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Erin Ripple 10 Holy Names Academy 18:15.0
2 Cayla Seligman 12 Issaquah 18:17.2
3 Jordan Oakes 10 Holy Names Academy 18:21.1
4 Mikayla Pivec 11 Lynnwood 18:31.3
5 Sami Corman 9 Issaquah 18:37.0
6 Heidi Smith 10 Glacier Peak 18:37.7
7 Katherine Penner 11 Bellevue 18:40.7
8 Lauren Pierson 12 Capital 18:44.2
9 Kristen Garcia 9 Sedro-Woolley 18:50.2
10 Mccall Skay 12 West Valley-Spokane 18:51.7
11 Abbie Steinhauer 10 Mariner 18:53.5
12 Kenna Clawson 9 Issaquah 18:57.0
13 Isabelle Olive 11 Garfield 19:04.5
14 Miranda Ross 12 Bellarmine Prep 19:05.6
15 Ellie Clawson 12 Issaquah 19:10.5
16 Bri Gibson 12 Snohomish 19:10.9
17 Madison Colley 12 Emerald Ridge 19:13.7
18 Laura Staeheli 12 Bellarmine Prep 19:14.9
19 Jonalynn Horn 12 Oak Harbor 19:17.3
20 Katherine Dittmann 12 Glacier Peak 19:21.7
21 Helen Schuda 11 Roosevelt 19:21.8
22 Ashley Mason 12 Todd Beamer 19:26.5
23 Lauren Ericks 11 Tumwater 19:36.7
24 Emma Lower 12 Garfield 19:38.4
25 Rosie Mcdonagh 12 Holy Names Academy 19:40.4
26 Natalie Church 10 Glacier Peak 19:41.1
27 Sarah Bliesner 12 Liberty-Issaquah 19:41.3
28 Kailey Dubinsky 11 Bellarmine Prep 19:46.9
29 Tiffany Roe 10 Kamiak 19:47.2
30 Cecelia Rosenman 11 Mercer Island 19:48.8
31 Anna Larson 10 Roosevelt 19:48.9
32 Tara Hale 11 Bellarmine Prep 19:52.6
33 Nicole Vijgen 11 Kamiak 19:55.2
34 Larissa Kolasinski 12 Issaquah 19:56.9
35 Tyra Christopherson 11 Liberty-Issaquah 19:58.1
36 Emily Thomas 11 Bellarmine Prep 20:00.4
37 Samantha Engebretsen 11 Enumclaw 20:01.1
38 Camille Moore 11 Bellevue 20:02.7
39 Bethany Clowers 10 Lake Washington 20:07.7
40 Natalie Sharp 12 Garfield 20:07.7
41 Brianna Mcgrath 9 Shorewood 20:08.5
42 Sarah Ball 11 Lynden Christian 20:11.4
43 Erin Boyle 10 Glacier Peak 20:11.8
44 Claire Cocales 9 Lake Washington 20:11.8
45 Katie Brandvold 10 Snohomish 20:12.8
46 Kate Lilly 11 Hazen 20:13.1
47 Gracie Long 9 Port Angeles 20:15.2
48 Patryce Mcwilliams 12 Franklin Pierce 20:15.3
49 Sarah Nazarino 12 Garfield 20:17.2
50 Emma Janousek 11 Arlington 20:18.5
51 Carlyn Schmidgall 11 Liberty-Issaquah 20:21.9
52 Hailey Purtzer 11 Bellarmine Prep 20:22.9
53 Chloe Reschke 10 Emerald Ridge 20:25.4
54 Keely Hall 10 Lakewood 20:27.2
55 Sydnee Hanson 9 Monroe 20:27.6
56 Maria Mueller 11 Holy Names Academy 20:27.8
57 Madeline Kennard 11 Garfield 20:28.0
58 Maiti Hunter 11 Glacier Peak 20:28.4
59 Abby Wilson 12 Issaquah 20:30.1
60 Hanna Torjusen 12 Steilacoom 20:30.2
61 Lily Hayes 9 Garfield 20:33.6
62 Kyla Shade 11 Snohomish 20:34.4
63 Jillian Anderson 11 Ferndale 20:35.1
64 Emma Horn 11 Lake Stevens 20:36.8
65 Mackenzie Lew 12 Newport-Bellevue 20:38.2
66 Colleen Martinez 10 Holy Names Academy 20:41.3
67 Natalie Smith 11 Mt. Baker 20:41.4
68 Lilly Whitehead 11 Lakewood 20:41.5
69 Brooke Schroeder 9 Lynnwood 20:46.7
70 Aislynn Hansen 11 Tumwater 20:47.1
71 Jane Barr 10 Roosevelt 20:47.7
72 Jonah Valler 11 Tumwater 20:49.5
73 Mckenzie Young 12 Lynden Christian 20:49.9
74 Ciara Benson 12 Snohomish 20:49.9
75 Amy Pelz 12 Roosevelt 20:51.6
76 Tiana Roe 12 Kamiak 20:52.1
77 Olivia Flack 9 Oak Harbor 20:52.1
78 Allie Barnes 10 Chelan 20:53.1
79 Marie Gaudin 11 Arlington 20:54.3
80 Kaylyn Barnes 10 Sedro-Woolley 20:54.5
81 Abigail Hubbard 9 Steilacoom 20:55.9
82 Bryce Hustead 10 Bellarmine Prep 20:56.1
83 Hunter Storm 9 Enumclaw 20:57.8
84 Hannah Graves 11 Glacier Peak 20:58.7
85 Alexa Schroeder 11 Lynnwood 21:01.1
86 Samantha Kelderman 10 Liberty-Issaquah 21:01.3
87 Brenna Wapstra Scott 10 Bellevue 21:02.2
88 Haley Longstreth 12 Glacier Peak 21:02.4
89 Haley Barthel 11 Bellevue 21:03.5
90 Emma Cooper 9 Garfield 21:04.9
91 Elita Tippett 11 Snohomish 21:08.0
92 Bryanna Barritt 12 Sedro-Woolley 21:08.6
93 Sarah Smiley 11 Issaquah 21:09.7
94 Alex Bonner 11 Tumwater 21:11.4
95 Ryan Tiu 10 Newport-Bellevue 21:12.6
96 Abby Carmel 9 Todd Beamer 21:15.4
97 Aleea Gwerder 11 Enumclaw 21:16.5
98 Valerie Liao 11 Bellevue 21:17.1
99 Flora Davis 11 Roosevelt 21:18.3
100 Katie Buss 12 Mt. Baker 21:18.5
101 Rachael Kuhn 12 Newport-Bellevue 21:19.2
102 Kielee Kinghorn 10 Monroe 21:19.3
103 Payton Stringer 11 Monroe 21:20.4
104 Taylor Ten Pas 10 Lynden Christian 21:21.3
105 Kristin Ericksen 12 Hazen 21:23.2
106 Cassie Swartzell 9 Snohomish 21:24.0
107 Cassandra Valles 9 Lake Stevens 21:24.6
108 Sydney Heinemann 11 Peninsula 21:28.6
109 Savannah Hastings 9 Monroe 21:29.5
110 Mary Andrews 9 Arlington 21:29.9
111 Belle Lau 10 Newport-Bellevue 21:31.0
112 Daniela Reyna 10 Hazen 21:33.0
113 Ellie Shoop 9 Shorewood 21:33.2
114 Molly Miller 12 Newport-Bellevue 21:33.8
115 Addison Ivory 10 Chelan 21:34.4
116 Olivia Balch 9 Bothell 21:34.4
117 Willow Suess 11 Port Angeles 21:34.7
118 Kenzi Schrader 9 Sedro-Woolley 21:34.7
119 Gabi Csuha 11 Emerald Ridge 21:35.3
120 Anna Malesis 11 Liberty-Issaquah 21:35.4
121 Lauren Agler 11 Bothell 21:36.4
122 Lael Butler 10 Port Angeles 21:36.6
123 Amanda Stenslie 12 Enumclaw 21:37.9
124 Laura Rodeheffer 10 Oak Harbor 21:40.3
125 Chance Weiman 11 Enumclaw 21:42.0
126 Kelby Pierce 12 Bothell 21:44.0
127 Jamie Santos 12 Lake Stevens 21:44.2
128 Dandelion Kinison 11 Lake Stevens 21:45.0
129 Morgan Mathers 10 Steilacoom 21:45.6
130 Kristen Buckingham 10 Lake Washington 21:45.9
131 Brianna Bruneau 11 Lynden Christian 21:47.9
132 Madelyn Dougherty 9 Port Angeles 21:48.2
133 Kate Mackay 12 Bothell 21:51.2
134 Olivia Lougee 11 Steilacoom 21:52.7
135 Liz Archuleta 11 Kentlake 21:54.2
136 Emma Lerch 10 Oak Harbor 21:55.9
137 Brandy Bruneau 11 Lynden Christian 21:57.0
138 Darby Throndsen 12 Lakewood 21:57.2
139 Kat Hegnes 11 Lakewood 21:57.3
140 Dhamanpreet Kaur 10 Liberty-Issaquah 21:58.8
141 Angela Mendoza 11 Todd Beamer 21:59.1
142 Katie Smith 11 Kamiak 21:59.2
143 Erika Hettick 11 Peninsula 22:00.1
144 Tamia Rios 10 Oak Harbor 22:00.2
145 Simone Bogar 12 Peninsula 22:00.3
146 Olivia Nygreen 9 Chelan 22:00.9
147 Jana Peterson 11 Ferndale 22:02.0
148 Emma Fortmann 9 Steilacoom 22:02.7
149 Rori Fortmann 11 Steilacoom 22:04.2
150 Grace Haugen 9 Peninsula 22:05.1
151 Lori Klein 11 Bothell 22:06.6
152 Katherine Chamblin 10 Ferndale 22:07.0
153 Isabelle Nyquist 9 Snohomish 22:08.4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·315719 views
|