|
Published by on Dec 27th 2015, 12:34am
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/26/2015 04:22 PM
The North Shore Invitational - 12/26/2015
12/26/2015
Results
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1954 Adolph, Matt Warwick Vall 9:36.67 1
36.071 (36.071) 1:12.169 (36.099) 1:49.104 (36.935)
2:26.178 (37.075) 6:05.289 (3:39.112) 6:41.155 (35.866)
7:17.381 (36.226) 7:53.914 (36.533) 8:29.837 (35.924)
9:04.842 (35.005) 9:36.667 (31.826)
2 1918 Adamski, Jack Danbury High 9:42.19 1
35.844 (35.844) 1:11.712 (35.869) 1:48.911 (37.199)
2:25.903 (36.993) 6:05.814 (3:39.911) 6:42.254 (36.441)
7:18.448 (36.194) 7:55.248 (36.801) 8:31.674 (36.426)
9:07.511 (35.837) 9:42.188 (34.678)
3 1946 Mickool, Ian Ridgefield H 9:45.70 1
36.685 (36.685) 1:11.884 (35.199) 1:49.344 (37.461)
2:26.478 (37.135) 6:07.260 (3:40.782) 6:44.902 (37.642)
7:22.149 (37.248) 7:58.732 (36.583) 8:35.368 (36.636)
9:11.376 (36.009) 9:45.693 (34.317)
4 1928 Valenti, Dan Garden City 9:46.23 1
37.626 (37.626) 1:14.620 (36.994) 1:51.350 (36.731)
2:29.083 (37.733) 6:09.055 (3:39.973) 6:45.039 (35.984)
7:22.378 (37.339) 7:57.942 (35.565) 8:33.624 (35.682)
9:09.911 (36.287) 9:46.223 (36.312)
5 1926 Reed, Trevor Danbury High 9:57.36 1
36.217 (36.217) 1:11.622 (35.406) 1:48.618 (36.996)
2:25.990 (37.372) 6:07.443 (3:41.454) 6:44.655 (37.213)
7:23.497 (38.843) 8:02.773 (39.277) 8:41.741 (38.968)
9:21.409 (39.669) 9:57.354 (35.945)
6 1955 Karam, Ben Xavier 9:57.82 1
37.348 (37.348) 1:14.861 (37.514) 1:52.094 (37.234)
2:29.501 (37.407) 6:15.652 (3:46.152) 6:53.558 (37.907)
7:31.664 (38.106) 8:10.370 (38.707) 8:48.498 (38.129)
9:24.978 (36.480) 9:57.811 (32.834)
7 1942 Ballarano, Vincent Northport 10:06.90 1
36.901 (36.901) 1:13.326 (36.426) 1:49.584 (36.259)
2:27.154 (37.570) 6:10.589 (3:43.436) 6:49.866 (39.277)
7:30.114 (40.249) 8:09.513 (39.400) 8:48.533 (39.020)
9:29.240 (40.708) 10:06.894 (37.654)
8 1935 Courts, Timothy Manhasset 10:08.56 1
36.575 (36.575) 1:13.166 (36.591) 1:49.421 (36.256)
2:26.851 (37.430) 6:10.160 (3:43.310) 6:49.392 (39.232)
7:29.863 (40.472) 8:10.844 (40.982) 8:51.707 (40.863)
9:31.921 (40.214) 10:08.558 (36.638)
9 1934 Caggiano, Aidan Manhasset 10:11.64 2
36.331 (36.331) 3:45.750 (3:09.419) 4:23.742 (37.993)
5:02.871 (39.130) 5:40.472 (37.601) 6:19.065 (38.594)
6:57.758 (38.693) 7:36.959 (39.202) 8:16.189 (39.230)
8:56.602 (40.413) 9:36.412 (39.810)
10 411 Hazelwood, Kevin Brewster 10:12.77 1
35.938 (35.938) 1:12.590 (36.653) 1:49.148 (36.559)
2:26.131 (36.983) 6:10.700 (3:44.569) 6:53.706 (43.006)
7:34.512 (40.807) 8:13.932 (39.420) 8:57.408 (43.477)
10:12.766 (1:15.358)
11 1919 Fox, Bradley Danbury High 10:13.51 1
37.079 (37.079) 1:13.686 (36.607) 1:50.474 (36.788)
2:28.431 (37.958) 6:18.671 (3:50.241) 6:58.364 (39.693)
7:38.315 (39.952) 8:18.880 (40.565) 8:58.618 (39.738)
10:13.502 (1:14.884)
12 550 Taubl, Charles Trumbull Hig 10:14.04 1
1:14.128 (1:14.128) 1:50.671 (36.543) 2:27.827 (37.157)
6:18.528 (3:50.702) 6:57.967 (39.439) 7:38.045 (40.079)
8:17.860 (39.815) 8:58.371 (40.511) 10:14.037 (1:15.667)
13 1943 Behrens, Dan Northport 10:14.65 1
37.449 (37.449) 1:14.351 (36.903) 1:51.706 (37.355)
2:29.256 (37.550) 6:18.316 (3:49.060) 6:58.272 (39.957)
7:37.473 (39.201) 8:17.981 (40.509) 8:58.074 (40.093)
10:14.648 (1:16.574)
14 1923 Moore, Tim Danbury High 10:16.84 1
37.278 (37.278) 1:13.948 (36.671) 1:50.599 (36.651)
2:28.803 (38.204) 6:16.606 (3:47.804) 6:57.394 (40.788)
7:37.893 (40.499) 8:19.107 (41.215) 9:00.727 (41.620)
10:16.838 (1:16.112)
15 1951 Sanchez, Robert Ward Melvill 10:17.07 1
38.891 (38.891) 1:15.963 (37.072) 1:53.535 (37.573)
2:30.791 (37.256) 6:18.853 (3:48.063) 6:58.871 (40.018)
7:39.709 (40.839) 8:19.416 (39.707) 8:59.275 (39.859)
10:17.070 (1:17.795)
16 1924 Nichols, Dan Danbury High 10:17.55 2
35.597 (35.597) 3:43.542 (3:07.946) 4:22.271 (38.729)
5:00.522 (38.252) 5:38.908 (38.386) 6:18.366 (39.458)
6:58.606 (40.241) 7:38.686 (40.080) 8:20.534 (41.848)
9:02.081 (41.548) 9:42.729 (40.648)
17 1945 Thall, Tom Northport 10:18.17 1
38.053 (38.053) 1:15.314 (37.261) 1:52.487 (37.174)
2:29.774 (37.287) 6:19.166 (3:49.392) 6:59.219 (40.053)
7:39.054 (39.835) 8:19.799 (40.745) 8:59.639 (39.841)
10:18.170 (1:18.531)
18 1940 Digiovanni, Nichol North Babylo 10:18.37 1
1:16.684 (1:16.684) 1:54.439 (37.756) 2:31.788 (37.349)
6:25.052 (3:53.265) 7:04.812 (39.760) 7:44.344 (39.533)
8:24.617 (40.273) 9:04.216 (39.600) 10:18.367 (1:14.151)
19 1933 O'Brien, Kyle Huntington 10:18.41 2
3:47.933 (3:47.933) 4:25.758 (37.825) 5:04.016 (38.259)
5:43.169 (39.153) 6:23.076 (39.907) 7:03.320 (40.245)
7:42.795 (39.475) 8:23.486 (40.692) 9:04.735 (41.249)
9:44.805 (40.071) 10:17.556 (32.752)
20 1921 Margres, Christoph Danbury High 10:18.83 2
36.232 (36.232) 3:47.659 (3:11.427) 4:26.525 (38.866)
5:05.177 (38.653) 5:44.232 (39.055) 6:23.738 (39.507)
7:03.893 (40.155) 8:25.598 (1:21.706) 9:06.719 (41.121)
9:46.198 (39.480) 10:18.410 (32.212)
21 1949 Mendoza, Joe Walt Whitman 10:20.18 2
3:49.719 (3:49.719) 4:28.436 (38.717) 5:07.285 (38.850)
5:46.258 (38.973) 6:26.013 (39.756) 7:06.565 (40.553)
7:46.833 (40.268) 8:26.742 (39.910) 9:06.201 (39.459)
9:45.345 (39.144) 10:18.822 (33.478)
22 552 Vecchione, Joseph Trumbull Hig 10:20.77 2
35.871 (35.871) 3:48.903 (3:13.032) 4:27.601 (38.699)
5:06.187 (38.586) 5:45.318 (39.131) 6:24.895 (39.578)
7:05.101 (40.206) 7:45.383 (40.283) 8:25.490 (40.107)
9:04.776 (39.287) 9:45.262 (40.486) 10:20.177 (34.916)
23 1922 Mead, Spencer Danbury High 10:20.78 2
36.014 (36.014) 3:50.658 (3:14.644) 4:30.544 (39.887)
5:09.744 (39.200) 5:48.940 (39.197) 6:28.521 (39.581)
7:08.250 (39.730) 7:49.124 (40.874) 8:29.499 (40.376)
9:09.241 (39.742) 9:47.818 (38.578) 10:18.408 (30.590)
10:20.778 (2.371) 10:20.782 (0.005)
24 460 Mcnerney, Connor Immaculate H 10:20.93 2
35.750 (35.750) 3:46.642 (3:10.893) 4:25.515 (38.873)
5:04.900 (39.385) 5:44.531 (39.632) 6:25.314 (40.783)
7:04.770 (39.457) 7:45.639 (40.870) 8:26.372 (40.734)
9:07.070 (40.698) 9:45.987 (38.918) 10:21.038 (35.051)
25 1920 Granja, Tyler Danbury High 10:21.04 2
35.487 (35.487) 3:47.355 (3:11.868) 4:26.303 (38.949)
5:05.355 (39.052) 5:44.726 (39.372) 6:24.732 (40.007)
7:04.895 (40.163) 7:45.220 (40.326) 8:25.947 (40.727)
9:05.907 (39.961) 9:45.117 (39.211) 10:20.787 (35.670)
26 1944 Obrien-curcie, Edd Northport 10:24.31 1
37.036 (37.036) 1:13.868 (36.833) 1:50.888 (37.020)
2:28.949 (38.061) 6:19.309 (3:50.361) 6:59.473 (40.165)
7:39.970 (40.498) 8:20.371 (40.401) 9:00.968 (40.598)
10:24.308 (1:23.340)
27 1939 Watson, Ryan Manhasset 10:24.89 2
35.313 (35.313) 3:49.278 (3:13.966) 4:28.094 (38.816)
5:06.915 (38.822) 5:45.991 (39.076) 6:25.713 (39.723)
7:06.304 (40.591) 7:47.053 (40.749) 8:27.296 (40.244)
9:07.723 (40.427) 10:24.896 (1:17.174)
27 1953 Viscosi, Matthew Ward Melvill 10:24.89 2
3:51.350 (3:51.350) 4:29.557 (38.207) 5:08.052 (38.496)
5:47.911 (39.859) 6:28.395 (40.485) 7:08.053 (39.659)
7:48.478 (40.425) 8:28.806 (40.329) 9:08.518 (39.712)
9:47.542 (39.025) 10:20.937 (33.395)
29 1927 Saoji, Sunchet Danbury High 10:31.97 2
3:49.948 (3:49.948) 4:29.795 (39.848) 5:08.513 (38.718)
5:48.716 (40.203) 6:30.666 (41.950) 7:13.134 (42.469)
7:54.748 (41.614) 9:20.132 (1:25.384) 10:42.571 (1:22.439)
30 1941 Atherton, Evan Northport 10:32.35 1
37.982 (37.982) 1:53.165 (1:15.184) 2:31.173 (38.009)
6:27.616 (3:56.443) 7:08.566 (40.950) 7:50.860 (42.294)
8:31.638 (40.779) 9:12.406 (40.768) 10:32.343 (1:19.938)
31 1956 Oettl, Josef Rapha Xavier 10:32.58 1
36.431 (36.431) 1:12.815 (36.384) 1:49.854 (37.040)
2:27.597 (37.744) 6:15.887 (3:48.290) 6:54.094 (38.208)
7:34.545 (40.451) 8:16.985 (42.440) 9:00.884 (43.900)
10:32.577 (1:31.694)
32 1952 Tannenbaum, Josh Ward Melvill 10:33.18 2
3:51.286 (3:51.286) 4:30.325 (39.040) 5:09.594 (39.270)
5:49.932 (40.338) 6:30.296 (40.364) 7:10.871 (40.575)
7:51.921 (41.051) 8:33.349 (41.428) 9:14.640 (41.292)
10:32.563 (1:17.923)
33 551 Tinker, Jonathan Trumbull Hig 10:33.84 2
32.472 (32.472) 3:45.051 (3:12.580) 4:24.073 (39.022)
5:04.311 (40.238) 5:43.936 (39.626) 6:25.185 (41.249)
7:06.355 (41.171) 7:47.097 (40.742) 8:29.262 (42.166)
9:09.468 (40.206) 10:33.171 (1:23.704)
34 1950 Riley, Connor Ward Melvill 10:34.09 2
3:51.049 (3:51.049) 4:30.030 (38.981) 5:09.361 (39.332)
5:49.905 (40.544) 6:30.080 (40.176) 7:10.815 (40.735)
7:52.315 (41.501) 8:33.533 (41.218) 9:14.396 (40.863)
10:33.839 (1:19.444)
34 1948 Chae, Victor Walt Whitman 10:34.09 2
34.120 (34.120) 3:49.971 (3:15.851) 4:28.991 (39.021)
5:08.597 (39.607) 5:49.267 (40.670) 6:30.464 (41.198)
7:11.285 (40.821) 7:52.590 (41.305) 8:33.821 (41.232)
9:16.789 (42.968) 10:34.086 (1:17.298)
36 1947 Maidhof, Matthew Smithtown W 10:35.56 2
3:50.775 (3:50.775) 4:30.863 (40.088) 5:11.128 (40.266)
5:51.249 (40.122) 6:32.395 (41.146) 7:13.363 (40.968)
7:54.004 (40.642) 8:35.206 (41.202) 9:17.247 (42.042)
10:36.121 (1:18.874)
37 1925 Raya, Daniel Danbury High 10:36.12 2
36.088 (36.088) 3:50.392 (3:14.305) 4:30.249 (39.858)
5:10.020 (39.771) 5:50.055 (40.036) 6:28.685 (38.631)
7:11.739 (43.054) 7:53.483 (41.745) 8:35.533 (42.050)
9:17.659 (42.126) 10:35.554 (1:17.896)
38 197 O'Sullivan, Collin North Shore 10:39.50 2
32.515 (32.515) 3:43.819 (3:11.304) 4:22.660 (38.842)
5:01.109 (38.449) 5:42.509 (41.401) 6:24.845 (42.336)
7:07.249 (42.405) 7:50.023 (42.775) 9:17.322 (1:27.299)
10:39.164 (1:21.843)
39 536 Berlin, Ryan Syosset 10:42.58 2
3:51.487 (3:51.487) 4:31.208 (39.721) 5:11.289 (40.082)
5:50.565 (39.277) 6:30.868 (40.303) 7:11.855 (40.987)
7:52.732 (40.878) 8:33.594 (40.862) 9:15.627 (42.033)
10:43.081 (1:27.455)
40 419 Siranaula, Dayshaw Brewster 10:43.09 2
36.654 (36.654) 3:48.614 (3:11.961) 4:28.602 (39.988)
5:08.862 (40.261) 5:50.346 (41.484) 6:31.711 (41.366)
7:14.526 (42.815) 7:57.026 (42.500) 8:41.241 (44.216)
9:26.297 (45.056) 10:51.575 (1:25.279)
41 1937 Pirsos, Milton Manhasset 10:45.00 2
35.340 (35.340) 3:49.574 (3:14.235) 4:29.388 (39.815)
5:08.213 (38.825) 5:49.624 (41.411) 6:31.098 (41.475)
7:12.843 (41.745) 7:55.700 (42.858) 8:38.861 (43.161)
9:23.194 (44.333) 10:45.939 (1:22.745)
42 1916 Ramos, Carlos Cardinal Hay 10:45.94 2
3:58.309 (3:58.309) 4:40.929 (42.620) 5:23.510 (42.582)
6:05.799 (42.289) 6:48.953 (43.155) 7:32.343 (43.391)
8:16.242 (43.899) 9:00.512 (44.270) 9:45.967 (45.456)
10:31.961 (45.995)
Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 186 Vizza, Diana North Shore 9:52.87 1
38.520 (38.520) 1:18.860 (40.341) 1:59.087 (40.227) 2:38.684 (39.597)
3:18.806 (40.123) 3:59.202 (40.396) 4:39.130 (39.929) 5:18.999 (39.870)
5:58.838 (39.839) 6:38.669 (39.831) 7:18.913 (40.245) 7:58.137 (39.224)
8:37.936 (39.799) 9:16.914 (38.979) 9:52.865 (35.952)
2 125 Bugara, Grace Lakeland/Pan 10:12.51 1
40.369 (40.369) 1:21.137 (40.768) 2:01.487 (40.350) 2:41.468 (39.982)
3:21.515 (40.047) 4:02.342 (40.827) 4:44.440 (42.099) 5:25.915 (41.475)
6:06.508 (40.593) 6:46.413 (39.906) 7:27.253 (40.840) 8:09.386 (42.133)
8:51.529 (42.143) 9:33.517 (41.989) 10:12.507 (38.990)
3 128 Nagpaul, Sunjum Lakeland/Pan 10:15.80 1
39.974 (39.974) 1:20.740 (40.767) 2:00.985 (40.246) 2:40.597 (39.612)
3:21.189 (40.593) 4:02.018 (40.829) 4:43.973 (41.956) 5:25.968 (41.995)
6:06.783 (40.816) 6:46.856 (40.073) 7:27.883 (41.027) 8:10.665 (42.783)
8:53.185 (42.520) 9:35.322 (42.138) 10:15.794 (40.472)
4 360 Gasparrini, Jenna Immaculate H 10:17.83 1
38.597 (38.597) 1:19.002 (40.405) 1:59.304 (40.303) 2:38.972 (39.669)
3:19.830 (40.858) 4:01.233 (41.404) 4:44.033 (42.801) 5:26.229 (42.196)
6:07.366 (41.137) 6:48.719 (41.354) 7:30.182 (41.464) 8:12.833 (42.651)
8:55.571 (42.739) 9:37.399 (41.828) 10:17.827 (40.428)
5 1907 LoCastro, Daniela Cold Spring 10:19.28 1
39.623 (39.623) 1:20.105 (40.483) 2:00.331 (40.227) 2:40.546 (40.215)
3:20.689 (40.144) 4:01.289 (40.600) 4:43.805 (42.517) 5:25.938 (42.133)
6:07.136 (41.199) 6:48.257 (41.121) 7:30.007 (41.751) 8:12.319 (42.313)
8:55.407 (43.089) 9:37.780 (42.373) 10:19.275 (41.495)
6 1904 Kanaley, Bridget Bay Shore 10:23.07 1
39.216 (39.216) 1:19.858 (40.643) 2:00.701 (40.844) 2:41.098 (40.398)
3:22.195 (41.097) 4:04.063 (41.868) 4:45.717 (41.655) 5:27.509 (41.793)
6:09.504 (41.996) 6:52.284 (42.780) 7:35.356 (43.073) 8:18.943 (43.588)
9:02.329 (43.386) 9:44.750 (42.422) 10:23.067 (38.318)
7 387 Schneider, Gabriel Smithtown Ea 10:32.86 1
38.960 (38.960) 1:19.377 (40.418) 1:59.677 (40.300) 2:39.429 (39.753)
3:20.654 (41.225) 4:01.540 (40.887) 4:44.268 (42.728) 5:26.818 (42.550)
6:09.514 (42.697) 6:52.633 (43.119) 7:35.690 (43.057) 8:19.325 (43.636)
9:04.623 (45.299) 9:51.320 (46.697) 10:32.856 (41.537)
8 399 Romanchick, Kately Trumbull Hig 10:47.58 1
40.104 (40.104) 1:21.311 (41.208) 2:03.363 (42.052) 2:45.396 (42.033)
3:26.982 (41.586) 4:09.321 (42.340) 4:52.471 (43.151) 5:37.117 (44.646)
6:21.955 (44.839) 7:06.780 (44.825) 7:52.024 (45.245) 8:37.196 (45.172)
9:21.739 (44.544) 10:05.793 (44.054) 10:47.576 (41.784)
9 342 Fosina, Mikayla Brien McMaho 10:58.50 2
39.160 (39.160) 1:20.170 (41.011) 2:03.933 (43.763) 2:47.466 (43.534)
3:31.767 (44.301) 4:15.931 (44.165) 4:59.524 (43.593) 5:43.941 (44.418)
6:28.710 (44.769) 7:14.036 (45.326) 7:59.995 (45.960) 8:46.644 (46.649)
9:33.412 (46.769) 10:16.015 (42.603) 10:58.492 (42.477)
10 1910 Hebner, Monica Northern Hig 10:58.92 1
41.016 (41.016) 1:22.477 (41.461) 2:04.745 (42.269)
2:48.149 (43.404) 3:32.078 (43.930) 4:16.006 (43.928)
5:00.504 (44.498) 5:45.268 (44.764) 6:29.969 (44.702)
7:15.628 (45.659) 8:00.693 (45.066) 8:46.234 (45.541)
9:31.700 (45.466) 10:58.911 (1:27.212)
11 400 Wuss, Shelbi Walt Whitman 10:59.99 2
40.790 (40.790) 1:21.975 (41.186) 2:03.947 (41.972) 2:47.171 (43.224)
3:31.431 (44.261) 4:15.570 (44.139) 4:59.204 (43.634) 5:43.516 (44.313)
6:28.326 (44.811) 7:13.356 (45.031) 7:59.604 (46.248) 8:46.277 (46.673)
9:33.356 (47.080) 10:18.726 (45.371) 10:59.982 (41.257)
12 361 Marcone, Danielle Immaculate H 11:03.17 1
39.457 (39.457) 1:20.469 (41.012) 2:01.838 (41.369)
2:44.034 (42.196) 3:27.462 (43.429) 4:12.113 (44.652)
4:57.434 (45.321) 5:43.560 (46.127) 6:30.785 (47.226)
7:17.118 (46.334) 8:04.177 (47.059) 8:50.678 (46.502)
9:36.702 (46.025) 11:03.169 (1:26.468)
13 1909 Hebner, Isabel Northern Hig 11:05.84 2
39.421 (39.421) 1:20.937 (41.516) 2:04.904 (43.967) 2:49.855 (44.952)
3:35.066 (45.211) 4:19.889 (44.824) 5:04.946 (45.057) 5:50.122 (45.176)
6:35.675 (45.553) 7:21.846 (46.172) 8:07.090 (45.244) 8:52.932 (45.843)
9:38.936 (46.004) 10:23.455 (44.520) 11:05.839 (42.384)
14 184 Rivera, Emma North Shore 11:07.31 2
38.854 (38.854) 1:19.644 (40.790) 2:03.108 (43.464) 2:46.985 (43.878)
3:31.257 (44.273) 4:15.246 (43.989) 4:58.829 (43.584) 5:43.253 (44.425)
6:28.176 (44.924) 7:12.968 (44.792) 7:59.261 (46.294) 8:45.997 (46.736)
9:33.162 (47.166) 10:18.666 (45.505) 11:07.302 (48.636)
15 176 Bazan, Stephanie North Shore 11:12.40 1
39.268 (39.268) 1:20.485 (41.217) 2:01.658 (41.174)
2:43.425 (41.768) 3:26.275 (42.850) 4:09.735 (43.461)
4:54.164 (44.429) 5:40.053 (45.890) 6:26.956 (46.904)
7:14.285 (47.330) 8:01.868 (47.583) 8:50.354 (48.486)
9:38.714 (48.361) 11:12.395 (1:33.682)
16 223 Joseph, Josena Oceanside 11:22.59 2
40.432 (40.432) 1:22.361 (41.930) 2:05.727 (43.366) 2:50.083 (44.356)
3:34.780 (44.698) 4:19.715 (44.935) 5:05.965 (46.250) 5:52.896 (46.931)
6:39.773 (46.878) 7:27.411 (47.638) 8:14.727 (47.316) 9:02.072 (47.346)
9:50.835 (48.764) 10:38.254 (47.419) 11:22.590 (44.336)
17 1911 Nichols, Eliza Smithtown W 11:23.79 1
41.370 (41.370) 1:22.592 (41.223) 2:04.657 (42.065) 2:48.377 (43.721)
3:32.407 (44.030) 4:16.320 (43.913) 5:00.929 (44.610) 5:47.007 (46.078)
6:33.972 (46.966) 7:21.921 (47.949) 8:11.292 (49.372) 9:00.788 (49.496)
9:50.995 (50.207) 10:39.919 (48.925) 11:23.783 (43.865)
18 1905 Peck, Ally Bay Shore 11:24.62 1
41.198 (41.198) 1:23.268 (42.070) 2:05.654 (42.387) 2:49.249 (43.595)
3:33.761 (44.512) 4:18.688 (44.928) 5:05.073 (46.386) 5:52.098 (47.025)
6:39.530 (47.433) 7:27.100 (47.570) 8:14.949 (47.850) 9:02.803 (47.854)
9:51.547 (48.744) 10:40.020 (48.474) 11:24.615 (44.595)
19 206 Wilderotter, Paige Northern Hig 11:28.05 2
40.112 (40.112) 1:22.602 (42.490) 2:06.133 (43.531) 2:51.336 (45.204)
3:36.402 (45.066) 4:22.189 (45.788) 5:08.503 (46.314) 5:55.494 (46.991)
6:43.235 (47.742) 7:31.898 (48.663) 8:20.597 (48.700) 9:08.895 (48.298)
9:58.208 (49.314) 10:46.032 (47.825) 11:28.043 (42.011)
20 336 Cuomo, Amelia Brewster 11:33.78 2
41.345 (41.345) 1:24.204 (42.859) 2:09.860 (45.656) 2:56.136 (46.277)
3:41.510 (45.375) 4:27.715 (46.205) 5:14.077 (46.362) 6:00.799 (46.722)
6:48.907 (48.109) 7:37.497 (48.590) 8:26.609 (49.113) 9:15.915 (49.307)
10:04.554 (48.639) 10:50.639 (46.085) 11:33.772 (43.134)
21 398 Loschiavo, Margare Trumbull Hig 11:48.23 2
39.841 (39.841) 1:22.501 (42.660) 2:08.394 (45.894) 2:54.708 (46.314)
3:42.420 (47.713) 4:29.995 (47.575) 5:17.410 (47.416) 6:06.555 (49.146)
6:55.473 (48.918) 7:44.638 (49.166) 8:36.329 (51.692) 9:26.026 (49.697)
10:17.952 (51.927) 11:06.116 (48.165) 11:48.225 (42.109)
22 1912 Calandra, Michaela Warwick Vall 11:49.88 2
40.819 (40.819) 1:23.032 (42.214) 2:07.005 (43.973) 2:52.717 (45.713)
3:39.160 (46.443) 4:26.521 (47.361) 5:14.324 (47.804) 6:02.695 (48.372)
6:54.004 (51.309) 7:43.638 (49.635) 8:34.890 (51.252) 9:25.057 (50.167)
10:17.165 (52.109) 11:05.700 (48.535) 11:49.874 (44.175)
23 394 Adams, Sydney Trumbull Hig 11:53.59 2
41.064 (41.064) 1:23.413 (42.350) 2:08.573 (45.160) 2:55.083 (46.511)
3:42.640 (47.557) 4:30.540 (47.901) 5:18.378 (47.838) 6:07.124 (48.746)
6:56.303 (49.179) 7:45.431 (49.128) 8:36.165 (50.735) 9:26.356 (50.192)
10:18.221 (51.865) 11:07.306 (49.086) 11:53.586 (46.280)
24 395 Fasoli, Kayley Trumbull Hig 12:10.75 2
41.674 (41.674) 1:24.909 (43.235) 2:11.533 (46.625) 2:59.380 (47.848)
3:46.493 (47.113) 4:35.109 (48.616) 5:24.007 (48.899) 6:13.054 (49.047)
7:04.408 (51.355) 7:54.596 (50.189) 8:45.547 (50.951) 9:37.708 (52.161)
10:29.876 (52.169) 11:22.741 (52.865) 12:10.750 (48.010)
25 1906 Haegeland, Fiona Cold Spring 12:11.27 2
38.897 (38.897) 1:19.925 (41.028) 2:03.761 (43.837) 2:49.451 (45.690)
3:37.465 (48.014) 4:27.195 (49.731) 5:17.694 (50.499) 6:08.253 (50.559)
6:58.475 (50.222) 7:49.681 (51.207) 8:41.629 (51.948) 9:34.038 (52.410)
10:26.628 (52.591) 11:20.565 (53.937) 12:11.266 (50.701)
26 362 Rist, Julia Immaculate H 12:43.41 2
41.431 (41.431) 1:25.318 (43.887) 2:12.525 (47.208) 3:00.561 (48.037)
3:49.638 (49.078) 4:40.269 (50.631) 5:31.654 (51.385) 6:25.607 (53.954)
7:19.754 (54.147) 8:15.138 (55.384) 9:10.409 (55.272) 10:05.114 (54.705)
11:01.947 (56.834) 11:55.385 (53.438) 12:43.403 (48.018)
Event 3 Boys 600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1046 Gleen, Tyler Trumbull Hig 1:21.93 1
26.650 (26.650) 53.854 (27.205) 1:21.922 (28.068)
2 1600 Soto, Dave Warwick Vall 1:23.95 1
26.272 (26.272) 54.190 (27.918) 1:23.947 (29.758)
3 762 Hardy, Denzel Half Hills W 1:24.68 1
25.614 (25.614) 53.173 (27.560) 1:24.680 (31.507)
4 1486 Crociata, Nicholas Hauppauge 1:25.21 2
26.976 (26.976) 56.080 (29.104) 1:25.205 (29.125)
5 1599 Quinn, Sean Warwick Vall 1:25.29 3
25.977 (25.977) 54.362 (28.385) 1:25.282 (30.920)
6 1081 Mountanos, Chris Wantagh 1:26.10 1
26.991 (26.991) 55.712 (28.722) 1:26.093 (30.381)
7 1605 Sostre, Aaron Washingtonvi 1:26.29 4
27.177 (27.177) 56.289 (29.112) 1:26.284 (29.995)
8 1546 Dollhausen, Tyler Northport 1:26.33 1
26.967 (26.967) 55.345 (28.379) 1:26.321 (30.977)
9 634 Linehan, Daniel Brien McMaho 1:27.19 2
26.438 (26.438) 56.287 (29.850) 1:27.190 (30.903)
10 1051 Rubush, Tyler Trumbull Hig 1:27.41 3
26.588 (26.588) 55.636 (29.048) 1:27.401 (31.766)
11 1448 Bartley, Jonathan Danbury High 1:27.61 3
26.213 (26.213) 54.355 (28.143) 1:27.603 (33.248)
12 1462 Johnson, Malik Elmont Memor 1:27.77 2
25.958 (25.958) 55.299 (29.341) 1:27.769 (32.471)
13 1480 Sam, Christian Half Hollow 1:27.84 4
28.313 (28.313) 57.700 (29.387) 1:27.840 (30.140)
14 1461 Coeur, Damahya Elmont Memor 1:27.88 2
26.228 (26.228) 56.104 (29.877) 1:27.879 (31.775)
15 1598 Miele, Ryan Warwick Vall 1:27.89 5
28.240 (28.240) 57.568 (29.329) 1:27.888 (30.320)
16 1437 Battillo, Daniel Cold Spring 1:28.02 4
28.684 (28.684) 59.200 (30.517) 1:28.014 (28.814)
17 1497 Freedman, Ryan Jfk Bellmore 1:28.03 4
27.789 (27.789) 56.727 (28.939) 1:28.029 (31.303)
18 1523 Bentley, Sean Manhasset 1:28.23 4
28.040 (28.040) 57.391 (29.351) 1:28.225 (30.834)
19 785 Morris, Christian Immaculate H 1:28.40 6
28.098 (28.098) 57.391 (29.294) 1:28.395 (31.004)
20 1049 Mceniry, Dylan Trumbull Hig 1:28.47 3
26.444 (26.444) 55.462 (29.018) 1:28.465 (33.004)
21 1604 Pietrzak, Mark Washingtonvi 1:28.66 6
28.369 (28.369) 58.679 (30.310) 1:28.659 (29.980)
22 627 Titre-Barnor, Regg Brewster 1:28.68 4
27.493 (27.493) 56.517 (29.024) 1:28.675 (32.158)
23 1472 Lucano, Owen Garden City 1:28.87 3
26.391 (26.391) 55.362 (28.971) 1:28.861 (33.500)
24 1453 Flynn, Jason Darien High 1:28.96 4
28.377 (28.377) 58.943 (30.567) 1:28.958 (30.015)
25 977 Day, Kenny Ridgefield H 1:29.20 4
28.948 (28.948) 58.634 (29.686) 1:29.192 (30.558)
26 1493 Rafuse, Mark Huntington 1:29.78 3
27.094 (27.094) 56.707 (29.613) 1:29.775 (33.068)
27 1594 Lane, Teddy Ward Melvill 1:29.82 2
27.113 (27.113) 57.489 (30.376) 1:29.819 (32.330)
28 1616 Crorkin, Michael Xavier 1:29.99 6
28.583 (28.583) 58.698 (30.115) 1:29.987 (31.290)
29 1618 Parker, Isaac Xavier 1:30.06 6
28.160 (28.160) 58.551 (30.392) 1:30.056 (31.506)
30 1590 Guerrero, Jordyn Walt Whitman 1:30.11 5
28.633 (28.633) 58.870 (30.238) 1:30.110 (31.240)
31 1615 Colter, Ted Xavier 1:30.15 4
28.302 (28.302) 58.449 (30.148) 1:30.144 (31.695)
32 1451 Fay, James Darien High 1:30.24 5
28.670 (28.670) 59.174 (30.505) 1:30.232 (31.059)
33 198 Riveira, Justin North Shore 1:30.36 4
28.786 (28.786) 59.135 (30.350) 1:30.352 (31.218)
34 841 Lithen, Billy Lynbrook 1:30.38 6
29.808 (29.808) 59.812 (30.004) 1:30.373 (30.562)
35 1457 Warble, Keenan Darien High 1:30.84 5
28.896 (28.896) 58.863 (29.968) 1:30.838 (31.975)
36 1447 Abreu, Leo Danbury High 1:31.00 5
28.140 (28.140) 58.810 (30.670) 1:30.998 (32.188)
37 1516 Hussey, Damario Lawrence Hs, 1:31.13 2
26.585 (26.585) 57.230 (30.646) 1:31.126 (33.896)
38 1541 Jacob, Matt New Rochelle 1:31.25 6
28.047 (28.047) 58.461 (30.415) 1:31.250 (32.790)
39 1589 Creeron, John Walt Whitman 1:31.54 5
28.612 (28.612) 59.410 (30.799) 1:31.532 (32.122)
40 1492 Hiebert, Michael Horace Greel 1:31.63 6
27.697 (27.697) 57.318 (29.622) 1:31.629 (34.311)
41 1466 Gould, Daniel Freeport 1:31.67 4
29.077 (29.077) 1:00.081 (31.005) 1:31.663 (31.582)
42 1580 Spreizer, Steven Smithtown W 1:31.77 5
30.411 (30.411) 1:00.713 (30.302) 1:31.762 (31.049)
43 1547 Napoli, Max Northport 1:31.78 7
29.003 (29.003) 1:00.251 (31.249) 1:31.780 (31.529)
44 1477 Vargas, Daniel General Doug 1:32.05 8
29.243 (29.243) 1:32.049 (1:02.806) 1:32.076 (0.028)
45 1489 Rutley, Justin Hauppauge 1:32.59 7
29.356 (29.356) 1:00.991 (31.635) 1:32.582 (31.592)
46 1496 Baker, Matt Jfk Bellmore 1:32.62 7
29.616 (29.616) 1:00.175 (30.560) 1:32.615 (32.440)
47 1586 Lafferty, Andrew Syosset 1:32.71 8
29.777 (29.777) 1:01.017 (31.240) 1:32.709 (31.693)
48 1505 Castelli, Joey Lakeland/Pan 1:33.05 5
28.863 (28.863) 59.660 (30.797) 1:33.043 (33.383)
49 1450 Gustavsn, Brian Danbury High 1:33.28 7
29.437 (29.437) 1:01.646 (32.210) 1:33.271 (31.626)
50 1508 Gustavson, Spencer Lakeland/Pan 1:33.41 6
31.719 (31.719) 1:02.316 (30.598) 1:33.408 (31.092)
51 1554 Benson, Troy Plainview-Ol 1:33.59 6
28.084 (28.084) 58.097 (30.013) 1:33.584 (35.488)
52 61 Trabulsi, Christop Garden City 1:33.67 8
28.169 (28.169) 59.757 (31.588) 1:33.661 (33.905)
53 309 Rosefort, Reynaldo Ward Melvill 1:33.79 7
28.485 (28.485) 59.710 (31.226) 1:33.784 (34.074)
54 1473 Tang, Andrew Garden City 1:33.83 9
29.912 (29.912) 1:02.989 (33.077) 1:33.823 (30.834)
55 296 Murphy, Bryan Wantagh 1:33.96 7
30.108 (30.108) 1:02.215 (32.107) 1:33.958 (31.744)
56 1530 Mpasiakos, Josh Monroe-Woodb 1:34.10 9
28.256 (28.256) 59.866 (31.610) 1:34.094 (34.229)
57 1572 Quinn, Tanner Smithtown W 1:34.22 6
29.727 (29.727) 1:00.457 (30.731) 1:34.215 (33.758)
58 1512 Romer, Stephen Lakeland/Pan 1:34.34 1
28.370 (28.370) 59.598 (31.228) 1:34.333 (34.736)
59 1494 Christe, matthew Immaculate H 1:34.48 8
28.919 (28.919) 1:02.482 (33.563) 1:34.474 (31.992)
60 1548 Uhrin, Charlie Northport 1:34.50 6
29.043 (29.043) 1:00.389 (31.346) 1:34.500 (34.112)
61 1540 Economou, Rob New Rochelle 1:34.81 8
29.012 (29.012) 1:00.601 (31.590) 1:34.809 (34.209)
62 1621 Agyarko, Joseph Yonkers Publ 1:34.89 8
1:34.882 (1:34.882)
63 1088 O'Toole, Christian Ward Melvill 1:34.92 6
29.634 (29.634) 1:00.606 (30.972) 1:34.920 (34.315)
64 1576 Agunzo, Jake Smithtown W 1:35.20 7
31.326 (31.326) 31.356 (0.030) 1:35.193 (1:03.837)
65 1597 Hamling, Chase Warwick Vall 1:35.57 4
29.190 (29.190) 1:00.430 (31.241) 1:35.570 (35.141)
66 1487 Flynn, Dylan Hauppauge 1:35.69 5
30.091 (30.091) 1:01.341 (31.251) 1:35.687 (34.347)
67 1602 Youngblood, Willia Warwick Vall 1:35.72 7
29.659 (29.659) 1:00.602 (30.944) 1:35.711 (35.109)
68 1527 Mazer, Alexander Manhasset 1:36.00 7
30.268 (30.268) 1:02.625 (32.357) 1:35.992 (33.368)
69 1578 Muellers, Nicholas Smithtown W 1:36.03 6
31.962 (31.962) 1:05.075 (33.114) 1:36.027 (30.952)
70 1274 Pollicino-baum, Za Smithtown W 1:36.10 7
30.731 (30.731) 1:36.097 (1:05.366)
71 1515 Deljanin, Haris Lawrence Hs, 1:36.11 10
30.158 (30.158) 1:02.612 (32.454) 1:36.104 (33.493)
72 1537 Barragan, jonathan New Rochelle 1:36.12 8
29.941 (29.941) 1:02.720 (32.779) 1:36.116 (33.396)
73 1582 Nathani, Nathaniel St. Francis 1:36.36 5
29.109 (29.109) 1:00.023 (30.915) 1:36.354 (36.331)
74 688 Shaughnessy, Colin Darien High 1:36.40 11
30.624 (30.624) 1:03.870 (33.246) 1:36.397 (32.527)
75 1467 Tomlinson, Tyler Freeport 1:36.62 7
31.326 (31.326) 1:01.806 (30.480) 1:36.616 (34.810)
76 99 Messner, Peter Horace Greel 1:36.66 6
28.991 (28.991) 1:01.041 (32.051) 1:36.660 (35.619)
77 1050 Pryor, Matt Trumbull Hig 1:36.71 5
29.476 (29.476) 1:01.024 (31.549) 1:36.708 (35.685)
78 1438 Sellafico, Tyler Cold Spring 1:36.89 7
30.320 (30.320) 1:02.945 (32.626) 1:36.883 (33.938)
79 691 Yamaguchi, Kenny Darien High 1:36.92 9
30.878 (30.878) 1:03.937 (33.060) 1:36.914 (32.978)
80 1565 Ball, James Ridgefield H 1:37.28 11
30.465 (30.465) 1:02.892 (32.428) 1:37.280 (34.388)
81 1504 Casin, Matias Lakeland/Pan 1:37.30 5
27.802 (27.802) 59.383 (31.581) 1:37.291 (37.909)
82 689 Solberg, James Darien High 1:37.51 8
28.408 (28.408) 1:37.507 (1:09.100)
83 843 Schueler, Charlie Lynbrook 1:37.63 6
30.354 (30.354) 1:01.708 (31.355) 1:37.626 (35.919)
84 1053 Simon, Seth Trumbull Hig 1:37.67 7
31.318 (31.318) 1:37.667 (1:06.349)
85 1579 Noce, Matthew Smithtown W 1:37.83 6
31.592 (31.592) 1:04.927 (33.336) 1:37.823 (32.897)
86 984 Williams, Aidan Ridgefield H 1:37.97 11
30.492 (30.492) 1:03.886 (33.395) 1:37.962 (34.077)
87 1617 Mena, Alberto Xavier 1:38.09 9
31.072 (31.072) 1:03.063 (31.992) 1:38.084 (35.021)
88 1499 Siegler, Matt Jfk Bellmore 1:38.20 8
29.359 (29.359) 1:38.192 (1:08.834)
89 1509 Harabagiu, Catalin Lakeland/Pan 1:38.41 11
30.226 (30.226) 1:03.239 (33.014) 1:38.405 (35.166)
90 1528 Schneider, Steven Manhasset 1:38.48 7
29.877 (29.877) 1:03.146 (33.270) 1:38.479 (35.333)
91 1571 Hofbauer, Lukas Smithtown Ea 1:38.55 8
31.122 (31.122) 1:38.549 (1:07.427)
92 1131 Obas, Anthony Xavier 1:38.98 9
30.606 (30.606) 1:03.692 (33.086) 1:38.978 (35.287)
93 1357 Ahmed, Muhammad Lakeland/Pan 1:39.08 7
31.141 (31.141) 1:39.079 (1:07.939)
94 200 Vizza, James North Shore 1:39.09 9
32.154 (32.154) 1:06.642 (34.489) 1:39.089 (32.447)
95 1449 Chan, Brandon Danbury High 1:39.18 8
30.538 (30.538) 1:39.172 (1:08.634)
96 881 Rautter, Kory New Fairfiel 1:39.25 10
30.790 (30.790) 1:05.172 (34.382) 1:39.250 (34.078)
97 685 Dimonekas, Zach Darien High 1:39.39 8
28.568 (28.568) 1:03.070 (34.503) 1:39.389 (36.319)
98 1455 Smith, Spencer Darien High 1:39.73 11
31.086 (31.086) 1:04.416 (33.331) 1:39.730 (35.315)
99 461 Paio, Mickey Immaculate H 1:39.78 11
33.086 (33.086) 1:07.360 (34.275) 1:39.774 (32.414)
100 1469 Burke, Brandon Garden City 1:39.89 8
29.613 (29.613) 1:39.890 (1:10.278)
101 111 Connolly, Sean Immaculate H 1:39.91 11
32.015 (32.015) 1:05.921 (33.906) 1:39.906 (33.985)
102 899 Alphonse, Andrew New Rochelle 1:39.93 9
31.316 (31.316) 1:39.930 (1:08.615)
103 686 Hayes, Ben Darien High 1:40.24 8
1:40.234 (1:40.234)
104 976 Cumming, Maxwell Ridgefield H 1:40.27 11
31.546 (31.546) 1:05.607 (34.061) 1:40.261 (34.655)
105 321 Gwinn, Gerard Westhampton 1:40.31 9
29.811 (29.811) 1:03.183 (33.373) 1:40.305 (37.122)
106 687 Krishnan, Santosh Darien High 1:40.41 8
29.447 (29.447) 1:40.404 (1:10.957)
107 1577 Maidhof, Andrew Smithtown W 1:40.55 7
1:40.545 (1:40.545)
108 1536 Cyran, Justin New Fairfiel 1:40.58 10
1:06.420 (1:06.420) 1:40.579 (34.159)
109 978 Dyson, Ian Ridgefield H 1:40.64 9
29.471 (29.471) 1:02.698 (33.227) 1:40.640 (37.943)
110 1583 Comforti, Miles Syosset 1:40.78 8
30.911 (30.911) 1:40.777 (1:09.866)
111 1513 Vazquez, Nico Lakeland/Pan 1:40.82 12
28.677 (28.677) 1:03.358 (34.681) 1:40.812 (37.455)
112 1543 Stevens, Sam New Rochelle 1:41.14 9
31.260 (31.260) 1:05.247 (33.987) 1:41.138 (35.892)
113 1217 Elengickal, Dennis Jfk Bellmore 1:41.42 10
28.861 (28.861) 31.411 (2.551) 1:41.417 (1:10.006)
114 1454 Hagander, Austin Darien High 1:41.49 9
30.958 (30.958) 1:05.308 (34.351) 1:41.488 (36.181)
115 1210 Vanderbilt-Fried, Horace Greel 1:41.75 8
30.854 (30.854) 1:41.748 (1:10.895)
116 1622 Diaz, Franklin Yonkers Publ 1:42.13 10
1:42.122 (1:42.122)
117 786 Scriven, Wesley Immaculate H 1:42.91 10
30.583 (30.583) 32.220 (1.637) 1:42.903 (1:10.684)
118 1503 Bergamini, Edward Lakeland/Pan 1:43.87 11
32.857 (32.857) 1:07.642 (34.786) 1:43.865 (36.224)
119 635 Macari, Micheal Brien McMaho 1:44.16 9
32.683 (32.683) 1:06.164 (33.482) 1:44.153 (37.989)
120 1498 Giller, Jacob Jfk Bellmore 1:45.31 10
32.771 (32.771) 1:09.969 (37.198) 1:45.305 (35.337)
121 1518 Smith, Alex Lawrence Hs, 1:45.59 10
31.554 (31.554) 1:08.832 (37.278) 1:45.581 (36.749)
122 1452 Fisher, Kyle Darien High 1:45.72 10
32.561 (32.561) 1:08.555 (35.994) 1:45.711 (37.156)
123 1485 Crecca, Andrew Hauppauge 1:45.91 9
33.996 (33.996) 1:09.276 (35.280) 1:45.907 (36.631)
124 1560 Rothbort, Matt Plainview-Ol 1:45.92 12
33.869 (33.869) 1:09.082 (35.214) 1:45.920 (36.838)
125 1561 Tolentino, KaLee Plainview-Ol 1:47.33 10
33.116 (33.116) 1:09.436 (36.320) 1:47.323 (37.887)
126 1542 Pallotta, Nick New Rochelle 1:47.46 10
33.132 (33.132) 1:10.176 (37.044) 1:47.454 (37.279)
127 1456 Vrooman, Brett Darien High 1:47.50 11
33.752 (33.752) 1:08.929 (35.177) 1:47.498 (38.570)
128 880 Perillo, Jeremy New Fairfiel 1:47.60 10
31.836 (31.836) 1:09.342 (37.507) 1:47.591 (38.250)
129 1555 Brandwein, Danny Plainview-Ol 1:47.86 12
32.571 (32.571) 1:09.627 (37.056) 1:47.859 (38.233)
130 422 Agosto, David Cardinal Hay 1:47.87 9
33.014 (33.014) 1:07.863 (34.850) 1:47.870 (40.007)
131 1538 Canistraci, Dan New Rochelle 1:47.89 11
34.224 (34.224) 1:10.421 (36.198) 1:47.881 (37.460)
132 1585 Haas, Eric Syosset 1:48.21 10
34.286 (34.286) 1:10.110 (35.824) 1:48.208 (38.099)
133 1511 Porter, Michael Lakeland/Pan 1:48.40 10
32.034 (32.034) 1:09.747 (37.714) 1:48.392 (38.646)
134 1078 Doherty, Charlie Wantagh 1:48.65 9
32.588 (32.588) 1:06.698 (34.110) 1:48.648 (41.951)
135 1566 Guccione, Sebastia Ridgefield H 1:48.69 10
32.665 (32.665) 1:48.688 (1:16.023)
136 1557 Katz, Ethan Plainview-Ol 1:50.02 12
34.993 (34.993) 1:12.134 (37.142) 1:50.012 (37.879)
137 195 Douglas, Andrew North Shore 1:50.06 9
34.326 (34.326) 1:11.574 (37.248) 1:50.059 (38.486)
138 463 Villanueva, Matt Immaculate H 1:50.44 12
35.311 (35.311) 1:12.496 (37.185) 1:50.431 (37.935)
139 502 Gerard, Andrew North Shore 1:50.66 9
34.866 (34.866) 1:14.050 (39.185) 1:50.652 (36.602)
140 1526 Lee, Christopher Manhasset 1:52.83 10
32.390 (32.390) 1:52.829 (1:20.440)
141 1507 Greiner, Erik Lakeland/Pan 1:57.51 12
36.554 (36.554) 1:18.555 (42.002) 1:57.505 (38.950)
142 462 Ryan, Michael Immaculate H 1:57.76 12
36.391 (36.391) 1:16.384 (39.994) 1:57.755 (41.371)
143 1545 Scherreik, Joe Northern Hig 1:57.88 10
32.267 (32.267) 1:57.876 (1:25.609)
144 1562 Yadegar, Jared Plainview-Ol 1:58.48 12
37.743 (37.743) 1:17.330 (39.587) 1:58.477 (41.148)
145 1506 Chernjawski, Micha Lakeland/Pan 2:05.30 12
38.286 (38.286) 1:21.208 (42.922) 2:05.296 (44.088)
146 459 Bellone, Colby Immaculate H 2:15.13 12
38.539 (38.539) 1:24.470 (45.931) 2:15.126 (50.657)
147 1558 Rahban, Joshua Plainview-Ol 2:18.36 12
38.898 (38.898) 1:24.921 (46.024) 2:18.354 (53.433)
148 1525 Cozzi, Michael Manhasset 2:23.24 10
41.490 (41.490)
149 1559 Ramhap, Logan Plainview-Ol 2:34.61 11
41.932 (41.932) 2:34.610 (1:52.678)
-- 690 Thompson, Lucas Darien High DNF 8
28.158 (28.158)
-- 1531 Levine, Noah New Canaan H DQ 9 cut in too soon
29.687 (29.687) 1:04.173 (34.486) 1:41.834 (37.662)
-- 1524 Cornejo, Pedro Manhasset DQ 11
41.492 (41.492) 1:31.151 (49.660) 2:23.554 (52.403)
-- 1556 Espinosa, Matt Plainview-Ol DQ 11
40.822 (40.822) 1:29.659 (48.837) 2:20.653 (50.994)
Event 4 Girls 600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 187 Welch, Cailey North Shore 1:38.06 3
31.473 (31.473) 1:03.923 (32.451) 1:38.057 (34.134)
2 1613 Mcdonald, Annicka Windsor High 1:39.06 1
30.630 (30.630) 1:03.984 (33.354) 1:39.053 (35.069)
3 80 Law, Samantha Great Neck N 1:39.58 2
30.889 (30.889) 1:05.405 (34.516) 1:39.573 (34.169)
4 319 Jordan, Jennifer Westhampton 1:39.67 2
31.662 (31.662) 1:05.811 (34.149) 1:39.668 (33.857)
5 1481 Antoine, Victoria Half Hills W 1:40.76 2
31.218 (31.218) 1:06.128 (34.911) 1:40.758 (34.630)
6 1443 Sarkisian, Leah Danbury High 1:40.91 1
32.001 (32.001) 1:05.843 (33.842) 1:40.906 (35.063)
7 1608 Berman, Kayla Westhampton 1:41.32 2
31.807 (31.807) 1:06.304 (34.498) 1:41.312 (35.008)
8 1606 Cadet, Rebecca Weequahic HS 1:41.35 1
30.795 (30.795) 1:05.248 (34.454) 1:41.343 (36.095)
9 1446 Turk, Olivia Danbury High 1:41.52 1
31.576 (31.576) 1:06.070 (34.495) 1:41.514 (35.445)
10 970 Jasminski, Katheri Ridgefield H 1:42.03 2
31.918 (31.918) 1:06.583 (34.665) 1:42.025 (35.442)
11 1464 Greer, Deasia Freeport 1:42.06 3
31.744 (31.744) 1:05.736 (33.992) 1:42.060 (36.324)
12 1609 Gilbakian, Grace Westhampton 1:42.25 1
30.193 (30.193) 1:03.760 (33.567) 1:42.243 (38.483)
13 809 McCarthy, Maggie Lakeland/Pan 1:43.15 2
31.440 (31.440) 1:07.251 (35.811) 1:43.141 (35.891)
14 1603 Lawless, Brianna Washingtonvi 1:43.47 1
31.127 (31.127) 1:06.174 (35.048) 1:43.461 (37.287)
15 1435 Strobl, Brigitte Bayport-Blue 1:44.60 3
30.943 (30.943) 1:04.861 (33.918) 1:44.599 (39.739)
16 1474 Cassano, Erin General Doug 1:45.07 5
33.566 (33.566) 1:10.695 (37.130) 1:45.066 (34.372)
17 1484 Segal, Paige Hauppauge 1:45.23 3
30.895 (30.895) 1:05.693 (34.799) 1:45.229 (39.536)
18 1596 Eigo, Agnes Warwick Vall 1:46.33 5
32.384 (32.384) 1:08.442 (36.059) 1:46.324 (37.883)
19 1564 Mcgerald, Kasey Ridgefield H 1:46.70 4
1:46.7 (1:46.7)
20 1664 Mocker, Haley Trumbull Hig 1:48.04 3
31.092 (31.092) 1:06.142 (35.051) 1:48.031 (41.889)
21 932 McElwain, Hilary Northern Hig 1:48.30 4
1:48.3 (1:48.3)
22 1433 Fiorentine, Maddy Bayport-Blue 1:48.50 4
1:48.5 (1:48.5)
22 88 Antonucci, Rachel Half Hills W 1:48.50 4
1:48.5 (1:48.5)
24 781 Lenz, Abigail Immaculate H 1:48.71 6
34.576 (34.576) 1:12.204 (37.628) 1:48.704 (36.501)
25 925 Arami, Robine Northern Hig 1:48.80 4
1:48.8 (1:48.8)
26 717 Gerland, Stephanie Garden City 1:49.00 4
1:49.0 (1:49.0)
27 930 Hinchen, Grace Northern Hig 1:49.20 4
1:49.2 (1:49.2)
27 1482 Cooper, Alexa Half Hills W 1:49.20 5
32.084 (32.084) 1:08.657 (36.573) 1:49.200 (40.544)
29 1076 Warburto, Shannon Wantagh 1:49.66 5
34.137 (34.137) 1:12.133 (37.996) 1:49.655 (37.523)
30 1432 Laforce, Hannah Bay Shore 1:49.70 4
1:49.7 (1:49.7)
31 1520 John, Sarah Longwood 1:49.98 5
33.470 (33.470) 1:10.190 (36.720) 1:49.974 (39.784)
32 824 Muhammad, Porsha Lawrence Hs, 1:50.18 3
32.613 (32.613) 1:07.481 (34.868) 1:50.178 (42.697)
33 1434 McGovern, Lindsey Bayport-Blue 1:50.30 4
1:50.3 (1:50.3)
34 961 Williams, Kimmie Oceanside 1:50.39 7
33.791 (33.791) 37.654 (3.864) 1:50.390 (1:12.736)
35 1573 Eng, Catherine Smithtown W 1:50.45 5
34.820 (34.820) 1:12.787 (37.968) 1:50.442 (37.655)
36 665 Rivers, Holly Danbury High 1:50.95 5
1:11.309 (1:11.309) 1:50.948 (39.639)
37 3053 Sepio, Natalie Danbury High 1:51.06 6
34.136 (34.136) 1:11.695 (37.560) 1:51.060 (39.365)
38 958 Harris, Syjah Oceanside 1:51.20 7
34.725 (34.725) 1:12.591 (37.867) 1:51.194 (38.603)
39 969 Damron, Alexandra Ridgefield H 1:51.48 6
35.958 (35.958) 1:15.265 (39.307) 1:51.480 (36.216)
40 108 Connolly, Emma Immaculate H 1:51.86 7
35.417 (35.417) 1:12.141 (36.724) 1:51.854 (39.713)
41 1521 Silveira, Caylie Longwood 1:51.97 5
34.367 (34.367) 1:12.060 (37.693) 1:51.963 (39.904)
42 1430 Grassia, Lexi Bay Shore 1:52.20 4
1:52.2 (1:52.2)
43 723 Way, Emily Garden City 1:53.11 7
36.720 (36.720) 1:11.824 (35.104) 1:53.105 (41.281)
44 972 Phelan, Leah Ridgefield H 1:53.36 7
33.434 (33.434) 1:12.924 (39.490) 1:53.352 (40.428)
45 1439 Green, Sarah Danbury High 1:53.64 6
34.509 (34.509) 1:12.492 (37.984) 1:53.636 (41.144)
46 1441 Perierra, Natalia Danbury High 1:53.65 6
32.377 (32.377) 1:10.816 (38.439) 1:53.649 (42.834)
47 343 Ortolano, Chloe Brien McMaho 1:53.82 8
35.324 (35.324) 1:14.323 (38.999) 1:53.818 (39.496)
48 857 Hagan, Kyle New Canaan H 1:54.00 6
35.224 (35.224) 1:12.615 (37.391) 1:54.000 (41.386)
49 1575 Scavella, Margaret Smithtown W 1:54.22 6
34.945 (34.945) 1:12.893 (37.949) 1:54.220 (41.327)
50 1614 Samuel, Rebecca Windsor High 1:54.40 4
1:54.4 (1:54.4)
51 1837 Bert, Mellie Oceanside 1:54.42 8
34.884 (34.884) 1:13.720 (38.836) 1:54.415 (40.695)
52 1552 Harper, Deja Pemberton Tw 1:54.51 5
34.414 (34.414) 1:12.033 (37.619) 1:54.508 (42.475)
53 1428 Felician, Cheyenne Bay Shore 1:54.93 8
37.186 (37.186) 1:16.898 (39.713) 1:54.922 (38.024)
54 1427 Duran, Rachel Bay Shore 1:55.17 7
35.840 (35.840) 1:15.235 (39.395) 1:55.164 (39.930)
55 1463 Cruz, Alyssa Freeport 1:55.20 6
35.500 (35.500) 1:14.326 (38.827) 1:55.198 (40.872)
56 76 Brady, Breanna Great Neck N 1:55.35 5
34.527 (34.527) 1:12.829 (38.302) 1:55.347 (42.519)
57 1436 Wells, Katherine Cold Spring 1:55.58 6
1:13.551 (1:13.551) 1:55.578 (42.028)
58 358 Baughman, Emma Immaculate H 1:56.12 8
36.079 (36.079) 1:15.207 (39.128) 1:56.114 (40.908)
59 1445 Tuminia, Maressa Danbury High 1:56.78 6
35.293 (35.293) 1:15.099 (39.806) 1:56.776 (41.678)
60 385 Phelan, Claire Ridgefield H 1:57.25 6
35.232 (35.232) 1:14.663 (39.432) 1:57.242 (42.579)
61 1501 Lichtenwalner-Seab Lakeland/Pan 1:57.63 7
35.175 (35.175) 1:14.165 (38.991) 1:57.621 (43.456)
62 1429 Fowler, Malia Bay Shore 1:57.73 8
37.725 (37.725) 1:18.200 (40.476) 1:57.727 (39.527)
62 856 Dowdle, Emily New Canaan H 1:57.73 6
35.787 (35.787) 1:15.389 (39.602) 1:57.727 (42.339)
64 380 Serven, Rebecca New Canaan H 1:57.87 7
32.826 (32.826) 1:13.481 (40.656) 1:57.870 (44.390)
65 1111 Sheehan, Katherine Westhampton 1:58.66 7
36.437 (36.437) 1:17.902 (41.466) 1:58.653 (40.751)
66 646 Insinga, Juliet Cold Spring 1:58.94 8
36.706 (36.706) 1:16.432 (39.726) 1:58.935 (42.503)
67 1475 Haddjiyane, Diana General Doug 1:58.94 7
37.821 (37.821) 1:58.939 (1:21.118)
68 1568 Kloppenborg, Skyla Smithtown Ea 1:59.09 7
37.620 (37.620) 1:17.224 (39.604) 1:59.087 (41.864)
69 1570 Thode, Alex Smithtown Ea 1:59.67 7
37.956 (37.956) 1:18.379 (40.424) 1:59.663 (41.284)
70 1365 Zobrist, Sarah Longwood 1:59.95 6
35.871 (35.871) 1:16.113 (40.242) 1:59.941 (43.828)
71 1397 Farrell, Deanna Smithtown Ea 2:00.04 6
34.909 (34.909) 1:14.448 (39.539) 2:00.036 (45.589)
72 1468 MacDonald, Hannah Garden City 2:00.43 7
36.703 (36.703) 1:16.677 (39.974) 2:00.428 (43.751)
73 909 Doyle, Killian North Shore 2:00.73 8
37.471 (37.471) 1:20.337 (42.866) 2:00.721 (40.385)
74 1444 Sousa, Rackell Danbury High 2:00.77 5
33.763 (33.763) 1:12.963 (39.200) 2:00.762 (47.800)
75 695 Storgis, Nia Elizabeth HS 2:01.09 8
36.776 (36.776) 1:17.796 (41.020) 2:01.087 (43.291)
76 1514 Morris, Sonique Lawrence Hs, 2:01.76 8
38.586 (38.586) 1:20.849 (42.264) 2:01.755 (40.906)
77 1203 Weissner, Berlynn Horace Greel 2:02.16 9
38.201 (38.201) 1:18.495 (40.294) 2:02.156 (43.661)
78 963 Giddings, Amaiya Pemberton Tw 2:02.17 5
35.030 (35.030) 1:13.830 (38.801) 2:02.163 (48.333)
79 1563 Kelley, Margaux Ridgefield H 2:02.51 7
37.227 (37.227) 1:18.933 (41.706) 2:02.506 (43.573)
80 384 Villalta, Angela Oceanside 2:02.78 8
36.846 (36.846) 1:19.311 (42.466) 2:02.779 (43.468)
81 1431 Grzegorczyk, April Bay Shore 2:03.19 7
36.815 (36.815) 1:18.229 (41.415) 2:03.189 (44.960)
82 1176 Cristoforo, Alicia Garden City 2:03.90 7
37.087 (37.087) 1:18.775 (41.688) 2:03.891 (45.116)
83 1442 Ranere, Kayla Danbury High 2:04.76 6
35.686 (35.686) 35.831 (0.146) 2:04.759 (1:28.928)
84 359 Cassetta, Katey Immaculate H 2:05.07 8
37.446 (37.446) 1:19.653 (42.208) 2:05.064 (45.411)
85 1502 Rampersad, Teleah Lakeland/Pan 2:06.04 8
35.774 (35.774) 1:17.429 (41.656) 2:06.038 (48.609)
86 3029 Ventimilla, Ana North Babylo 2:06.60 8
40.562 (40.562) 1:23.086 (42.524) 2:06.600 (43.515)
87 1476 Marcano, Sarah General Doug 2:07.97 8
40.048 (40.048) 1:22.292 (42.244) 2:07.964 (45.673)
88 1611 Jordan, Kelsey Westhampton 2:08.32 7
36.398 (36.398) 1:20.735 (44.337) 2:08.316 (47.582)
89 1460 Velez, Ilma Elizabeth HS 2:08.63 8
39.351 (39.351) 1:23.431 (44.080) 2:08.626 (45.196)
90 1110 Santora, Olivia Westhampton 2:08.74 8
38.789 (38.789) 1:22.707 (43.919) 2:08.735 (46.028)
91 370 Fon, Mary Lakeland/Pan 2:09.56 7
2:09.551 (2:09.551)
92 378 Haydu, Kacey New Canaan H 2:09.95 6
36.757 (36.757) 1:19.550 (42.794) 2:09.942 (50.393)
93 379 Russo, Kiera New Canaan H 2:12.01 8
36.570 (36.570) 1:20.412 (43.843) 2:12.002 (51.590)
94 1607 Barr-forget, Margr Westhampton 2:13.20 9
39.445 (39.445) 1:23.446 (44.001) 2:13.198 (49.752)
95 871 Lambert, Crosby New Fairfiel 2:14.25 9
40.203 (40.203) 1:26.900 (46.698) 2:14.247 (47.348)
96 1067 Conway, Madison Wantagh 2:14.65 9
41.128 (41.128) 1:28.835 (47.708) 2:14.647 (45.813)
97 1491 Hoane, Alexis Horace Greel 2:15.04 9
39.338 (39.338) 1:25.688 (46.350) 2:15.036 (49.348)
98 47 Castaneda, Giovana Elizabeth HS 2:15.52 9
41.085 (41.085) 1:27.419 (46.334) 2:15.511 (48.093)
99 3027 Kennedy, Eugina North Babylo 2:15.52 9
42.573 (42.573) 1:29.848 (47.275) 2:15.516 (45.668)
100 855 Boyd, Amelia New Canaan H 2:16.50 8
40.598 (40.598) 1:25.295 (44.697) 2:16.492 (51.198)
101 1533 Scofield, Bella New Fairfiel 2:16.97 9
40.613 (40.613) 1:28.048 (47.436) 2:16.967 (48.919)
102 810 Nguyen, Tiffany Lakeland/Pan 2:23.54 9
39.924 (39.924) 1:27.524 (47.601) 2:23.537 (56.013)
103 3026 Cuomo, Hope North Babylo 2:24.67 9
44.058 (44.058) 1:35.383 (51.325) 2:24.663 (49.280)
104 371 Garay, Karen Lakeland/Pan 2:24.68 9
41.825 (41.825) 1:29.922 (48.097) 2:24.678 (54.757)
105 1065 Cirone, Kariina Wantagh 2:27.25 9
42.400 (42.400) 1:30.463 (48.063) 2:27.246 (56.783)
106 3028 Kennedy, Olivia North Babylo 2:29.19 9
44.821 (44.821) 1:36.316 (51.495) 2:29.189 (52.874)
Event 5 Boys 1000 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 91 Beglane, Nick Hauppauge 2:34.54 1
30.745 (30.745) 1:02.677 (31.933) 1:34.727 (32.050) 2:05.971 (31.245)
2:34.540 (28.569)
2 201 Welch, Dylan North Shore 2:36.74 1
31.525 (31.525) 1:02.873 (31.348) 1:35.394 (32.522) 2:05.663 (30.270)
2:36.739 (31.076)
3 308 Reilly, Michael Ward Melvill 2:37.86 1
31.479 (31.479) 1:03.185 (31.707) 1:35.642 (32.457) 2:08.090 (32.448)
2:37.860 (29.771)
4 37 Cunningham, Terrel Danbury High 2:37.87 1
31.128 (31.128) 1:02.993 (31.865) 1:35.020 (32.027) 2:06.373 (31.354)
2:37.870 (31.497)
5 524 Weigand, Shawn Northport 2:40.08 1
31.283 (31.283) 1:03.391 (32.108) 1:35.517 (32.126) 2:07.447 (31.931)
2:40.076 (32.629)
6 42 Roberts, Jake Danbury High 2:40.17 1
31.258 (31.258) 1:03.163 (31.905) 1:35.192 (32.030) 2:06.930 (31.738)
2:40.166 (33.236)
7 310 Ryan, Danny Ward Melvill 2:40.93 1
31.742 (31.742) 1:03.375 (31.634) 1:35.561 (32.186) 2:07.873 (32.312)
2:40.929 (33.056)
8 90 Armstrong, Cullen Hauppauge 2:41.82 3
30.000 (30.000) 1:01.437 (31.438) 1:34.758 (33.321) 2:09.306 (34.549)
2:41.819 (32.514)
9 266 Nelson, Zalen St. Francis 2:42.54 2
30.331 (30.331) 1:01.668 (31.337) 1:35.592 (33.925) 2:09.797 (34.206)
2:42.535 (32.738)
10 162 Daily, Thomas New Hyde Par 2:42.84 2
31.396 (31.396) 1:04.592 (33.196) 1:39.629 (35.038) 2:12.158 (32.529)
2:42.832 (30.674)
11 107 Mcguire, Shane Huntington 2:42.86 1
31.772 (31.772) 1:04.698 (32.926) 1:37.973 (33.276) 2:10.896 (32.924)
2:42.859 (31.964)
12 163 DePaz, Julian New Hyde Par 2:42.96 2
30.254 (30.254) 1:01.996 (31.743) 1:35.278 (33.282) 2:08.915 (33.638)
2:42.957 (34.043)
13 1936 Petruso, Daniel Manhasset 2:43.36 2
31.876 (31.876) 1:03.610 (31.734) 1:35.812 (32.202) 2:08.455 (32.644)
2:43.354 (34.899)
14 305 Pinkava, Glen Ward Melvill 2:43.50 2
30.090 (30.090) 1:01.768 (31.678) 1:36.697 (34.930) 2:11.913 (35.217)
2:43.495 (31.582)
15 64 Dolan, Matthew General Doug 2:44.06 1
31.969 (31.969) 1:04.158 (32.190) 1:37.090 (32.933) 2:10.863 (33.773)
2:44.052 (33.189)
16 418 Riolo, Luca Brewster 2:44.30 3
32.067 (32.067) 1:05.268 (33.201) 1:38.179 (32.911) 2:11.963 (33.784)
2:44.299 (32.337)
17 322 Harrington, Ryan Windsor High 2:44.39 3
31.900 (31.900) 1:05.828 (33.928) 1:38.957 (33.130) 2:11.994 (33.037)
2:44.384 (32.390)
18 324 Macdonnell, Fergus Xavier 2:44.45 2
29.577 (29.577) 1:01.588 (32.011) 1:36.499 (34.911) 2:11.505 (35.007)
2:44.446 (32.941)
19 141 Cyprus, John Manhasset 2:44.67 2
29.779 (29.779) 1:01.214 (31.436) 1:36.439 (35.225) 2:11.849 (35.411)
2:44.666 (32.817)
20 318 Catalano, Paul Washingtonvi 2:44.87 3
32.156 (32.156) 1:05.532 (33.377) 1:39.314 (33.782) 2:13.342 (34.029)
2:44.865 (31.523)
21 268 Aspiras, Alden Syosset 2:45.38 3
32.906 (32.906) 1:05.888 (32.983) 1:39.465 (33.578) 2:13.218 (33.753)
2:45.378 (32.160)
22 31 Lynn, Connor Cold Spring 2:45.48 1
31.753 (31.753) 1:03.662 (31.910) 1:36.339 (32.677) 2:10.569 (34.230)
2:45.480 (34.911)
23 295 Mcveigh, James Wantagh 2:46.01 3
31.977 (31.977) 1:04.393 (32.416) 1:38.412 (34.020) 2:13.074 (34.662)
2:46.007 (32.934)
24 297 Piccirillo, Rocco Wantagh 2:46.19 3
31.406 (31.406) 1:04.938 (33.533) 1:39.368 (34.430)
2:46.017 (1:06.650) 2:46.183 (0.166)
25 150 Urbahn, Alexander New Canaan H 2:46.73 4
31.436 (31.436) 1:05.286 (33.850) 2:46.722 (1:41.437)
26 244 Demassa, Bradford Ridgefield H 2:46.74 4
32.061 (32.061) 1:04.158 (32.097) 1:37.308 (33.151)
2:46.740 (1:09.432)
27 137 Blanche, Justin Manhasset 2:47.00 1
31.730 (31.730) 1:03.922 (32.192) 1:38.091 (34.169) 2:13.201 (35.110)
2:46.998 (33.797)
28 39 Moraes, Christian Danbury High 2:47.03 3
32.641 (32.641) 1:06.121 (33.480) 1:40.101 (33.981) 2:14.596 (34.495)
2:47.021 (32.425)
29 284 Auten, Taylor Trumbull Hig 2:47.04 2
32.502 (32.502) 1:05.346 (32.845) 1:39.303 (33.957) 2:14.427 (35.125)
2:47.032 (32.605)
30 45 Johnson, James Darien High 2:47.32 3 2:47.315
32.217 (32.217) 1:05.037 (32.820) 1:38.381 (33.344) 2:12.548 (34.168)
2:47.315 (34.767)
31 316 Lindstrom, Dan Warwick Vall 2:47.32 2 2:47.319
29.437 (29.437) 1:01.225 (31.788) 1:35.770 (34.546) 2:11.279 (35.510)
2:47.319 (36.040)
32 56 Gallo-Alvarez, Jho Freeport 2:47.78 3
32.476 (32.476) 1:05.454 (32.979) 1:40.414 (34.961) 2:15.261 (34.848)
2:47.777 (32.517)
33 230 Rivera, Christian Pemberton Tw 2:47.87 3
31.329 (31.329) 1:04.169 (32.840) 1:38.626 (34.458) 2:13.820 (35.195)
2:47.867 (34.047)
34 65 Wallace, Kevin General Doug 2:48.34 3
31.436 (31.436) 1:05.664 (34.228) 1:39.749 (34.085) 2:14.546 (34.798)
2:48.336 (33.790)
35 41 Pereira, Pedro Danbury High 2:48.69 2
31.185 (31.185) 1:03.603 (32.418) 1:38.047 (34.444) 2:14.375 (36.329)
2:48.681 (34.307)
36 1932 Samet, David General Doug 2:49.08 2
32.345 (32.345) 1:05.882 (33.538) 1:39.347 (33.466) 2:13.728 (34.381)
2:49.077 (35.350)
37 87 Portalatin, Philli Half Hollow 2:49.12 1
32.092 (32.092) 1:05.265 (33.173) 1:39.643 (34.379) 2:14.594 (34.951)
2:49.117 (34.523)
38 97 Bass, Jonathan Horace Greel 2:49.14 4
31.050 (31.050) 1:04.430 (33.380) 1:38.859 (34.429)
2:49.132 (1:10.273)
39 245 Howley, Ty Ridgefield H 2:49.48 5
32.269 (32.269) 1:07.387 (35.118) 2:49.472 (1:42.085)
40 1522 Kearney, Griffin Lynbrook 2:51.12 3
32.462 (32.462) 1:05.954 (33.493) 1:39.946 (33.992) 2:15.915 (35.970)
2:51.119 (35.204)
41 30 Justin, Relf Cold Spring 2:51.30 4
31.667 (31.667) 1:05.564 (33.897) 1:40.726 (35.162)
2:51.293 (1:10.568)
42 312 Zhao, Leon Ward Melvill 2:51.42 4
31.844 (31.844) 1:04.592 (32.748) 1:39.224 (34.633)
2:51.413 (1:12.190)
43 209 Holleran, Brendan Northern Hig 2:51.50 5
31.408 (31.408) 1:05.667 (34.259) 2:51.492 (1:45.826)
44 165 Mukalel, Amal New Hyde Par 2:52.48 4
32.496 (32.496) 1:06.380 (33.885) 1:41.979 (35.600)
2:52.479 (1:10.500)
45 38 Leone, Christopher Danbury High 2:52.91 4
33.576 (33.576) 1:08.187 (34.611) 1:43.031 (34.845)
2:52.909 (1:09.879)
46 132 Scharf, Zachary Lakeland/Pan 2:53.21 5
31.972 (31.972) 1:06.078 (34.107) 2:53.209 (1:47.131)
47 147 Byrnes, Bradley Monroe-Woodb 2:53.29 3
30.886 (30.886) 1:04.437 (33.551) 1:39.858 (35.422)
2:53.285 (1:13.427)
48 263 Biondi, Nathan Smithtown W 2:53.42 4
30.809 (30.809) 1:03.899 (33.091) 1:38.507 (34.609)
2:53.418 (1:14.911)
49 271 Dellutri, Anthony Syosset 2:53.81 4
34.253 (34.253) 1:07.665 (33.413) 1:42.745 (35.080)
2:53.802 (1:11.057)
50 212 Rozinsky, Declan Northern Hig 2:53.98 5
31.483 (31.483) 1:05.615 (34.132) 2:53.971 (1:48.357)
51 256 Musumeci, John Smithtown Ea 2:54.18 4
32.648 (32.648) 1:06.748 (34.100) 1:42.594 (35.846)
2:54.179 (1:11.586)
52 148 Verboys, Nick Monroe-Woodb 2:54.19 4
32.970 (32.970) 1:07.465 (34.495) 1:43.283 (35.818)
2:54.190 (1:10.908)
53 216 Marino, Scott Northport 2:54.42 4
32.870 (32.870) 1:07.159 (34.289) 1:43.127 (35.968)
2:54.413 (1:11.287)
54 133 Martinez, Carlos Lawrence Hs, 2:54.52 5
32.150 (32.150) 1:06.798 (34.649) 2:54.517 (1:47.719)
55 57 Sam, Joshua Freeport 2:55.34 3
32.419 (32.419) 1:06.141 (33.722) 1:41.494 (35.354)
2:55.337 (1:13.843)
56 52 Elliott, Ethan Elmont Memor 2:55.41 5
32.543 (32.543) 1:07.609 (35.067) 2:55.407 (1:47.798)
57 131 Sayre, Matthew Lakeland/Pan 2:55.60 4
31.193 (31.193) 1:05.423 (34.230) 1:43.187 (37.764)
2:55.591 (1:12.405)
58 120 Bazil, Max Jfk Bellmore 2:55.74 5
33.400 (33.400) 1:08.221 (34.821) 2:55.738 (1:47.518)
59 46 Ott, Griffin Darien High 2:55.79 4
34.583 (34.583) 1:09.634 (35.052) 2:55.788 (1:46.155)
60 288 Moreira, Eyvin Walt Whitman 2:55.88 5
1:10.147 (1:10.147) 2:55.871 (1:45.725)
61 102 Oconnell, Will Horace Greel 2:56.20 4
33.851 (33.851) 1:08.999 (35.148) 1:44.766 (35.767)
2:56.197 (1:11.431)
62 323 Guachichulca, Harl Xavier 2:56.80 4
31.332 (31.332) 1:05.821 (34.490) 1:42.299 (36.479)
2:56.793 (1:14.495)
63 264 Lasurdo, Liam Smithtown W 2:56.92 5
34.389 (34.389) 1:11.079 (36.691) 2:56.919 (1:45.840)
64 302 Kikel, Dan Ward Melvill 2:57.22 4
33.446 (33.446) 1:08.655 (35.210) 2:57.212 (1:48.557)
65 86 Akerele, Duardo Half Hollow 2:57.25 3
31.588 (31.588) 1:05.230 (33.643) 1:40.890 (35.660)
2:57.245 (1:16.356)
66 166 Thomas, Goldie New Hyde Par 2:57.39 5
31.870 (31.870) 1:06.171 (34.301) 2:57.384 (1:51.214)
67 238 Schiavone, Christi Plainview-Ol 2:57.41 5
32.339 (32.339) 1:08.095 (35.757) 2:57.408 (1:49.314)
68 1929 Barrett, Kenny General Doug 2:57.67 6
35.758 (35.758) 1:13.162 (37.405) 1:48.864 (35.702)
2:57.666 (1:08.803)
69 170 Figuero, Jonathan North Babylo 2:58.26 4
33.709 (33.709) 1:08.007 (34.299) 1:44.254 (36.247)
2:58.253 (1:14.000)
70 130 Biederman, Konrad Lakeland/Pan 2:58.49 5
31.726 (31.726) 1:05.497 (33.771) 2:58.489 (1:52.992)
71 277 Sherman, Michael Syosset 2:58.66 4
33.290 (33.290) 1:08.298 (35.008) 1:44.715 (36.417)
2:58.657 (1:13.943)
72 40 Navarro, Roque Danbury High 2:59.59 5
32.097 (32.097) 1:08.064 (35.967) 2:59.585 (1:51.522)
73 145 LaSpina, Luke Manhasset 2:59.70 5
31.828 (31.828) 1:07.501 (35.674) 2:59.693 (1:52.192)
74 22 Romano, Mario Cardinal Hay 3:00.04 2
33.481 (33.481) 1:08.452 (34.971) 1:45.623 (37.171) 2:24.346 (38.723)
3:00.038 (35.692)
75 149 Neuberger, Jake New Canaan H 3:00.18 5
31.930 (31.930) 1:06.900 (34.970) 3:00.174 (1:53.274)
76 172 Mckeown, Kevin North Babylo 3:00.22 5
34.035 (34.035) 1:09.986 (35.951) 3:00.215 (1:50.230)
77 20 Hutt, Prince-aziz Cardinal Hay 3:00.95 2
34.112 (34.112) 1:09.232 (35.121) 1:46.574 (37.342) 2:24.488 (37.915)
3:00.941 (36.453)
78 287 Maier, Brett Walt Whitman 3:01.16 5
33.144 (33.144) 1:10.204 (37.060) 3:01.159 (1:50.955)
79 101 Mildenhall, Freder Horace Greel 3:01.59 4
34.113 (34.113) 1:10.389 (36.277) 3:01.581 (1:51.193)
80 237 Rubin, Michael Plainview-Ol 3:02.36 5
32.674 (32.674) 1:08.558 (35.884) 3:02.360 (1:53.803)
81 160 Baron, Tyler New Hyde Par 3:02.72 5
33.597 (33.597) 1:10.732 (37.136) 3:02.716 (1:51.984)
82 1931 Furnari, Jake General Doug 3:03.06 6
35.495 (35.495) 1:13.442 (37.947) 1:49.981 (36.539)
3:03.052 (1:13.072)
83 174 Wu, Jason North Babylo 3:03.17 5
33.945 (33.945) 1:09.731 (35.787) 3:03.162 (1:53.431)
84 1587 Parlo, Tyler Syosset 3:03.49 6
1:13.059 (1:13.059) 1:50.286 (37.228) 3:03.485 (1:13.199)
85 138 Chen, Stephen Manhasset 3:03.80 5
1:08.486 (1:08.486) 3:03.793 (1:55.307)
86 214 Ewaynk, Ryan Northport 3:03.87 6
36.499 (36.499) 1:14.469 (37.970) 1:50.643 (36.175)
3:03.862 (1:13.219)
87 236 Meyers, Jake Plainview-Ol 3:04.38 5
3:04.380 (3:04.380)
88 270 Cyron, Ben Syosset 3:04.59 4
34.635 (34.635) 1:10.669 (36.034) 3:04.590 (1:53.921)
89 171 Mckeever, Conner North Babylo 3:04.62 6
35.135 (35.135) 1:11.396 (36.261) 1:48.838 (37.443)
3:04.615 (1:15.777)
90 169 Cherry, Ryan North Babylo 3:04.77 5
33.752 (33.752) 1:10.373 (36.621) 3:04.770 (1:54.398)
91 247 Seavy, Sean Ridgefield H 3:05.25 6
36.193 (36.193) 1:14.637 (38.444) 3:05.249 (1:50.612)
92 249 St. Pierre, Luke Ridgefield H 3:05.29 6
35.919 (35.919) 37.120 (1.201) 37.390 (0.270)
1:14.567 (37.177) 3:05.287 (1:50.721)
93 173 Radtke, Erick North Babylo 3:05.33 4
34.017 (34.017) 1:09.970 (35.953) 3:05.324 (1:55.355)
94 19 Burgess, Silas Cardinal Hay 3:05.57 2
33.590 (33.590) 1:08.868 (35.279) 1:46.250 (37.382) 2:26.181 (39.932)
3:05.570 (39.389)
95 140 Courts, Christophe Manhasset 3:05.68 4
33.656 (33.656) 1:10.030 (36.374) 1:39.807 (29.778)
3:05.674 (1:25.868)
96 111 Connolly, Sean Immaculate H 3:05.77 6
36.895 (36.895) 1:14.953 (38.059) 3:05.764 (1:50.811)
97 248 Sheafe, Ryan Ridgefield H 3:05.80 6
35.704 (35.704) 1:14.120 (38.417) 1:51.154 (37.035)
3:05.800 (1:14.646)
98 299 Baduk, Maxim Ward Melvill 3:06.03 6
37.693 (37.693) 1:15.567 (37.874) 3:06.021 (1:50.455)
99 289 Schankin, Brett Walt Whitman 3:06.45 6
3:06.445 (3:06.445)
100 1930 Dugan, Peter General Doug 3:07.20 6
35.534 (35.534) 1:13.759 (38.226) 1:51.132 (37.373)
3:07.198 (1:16.067)
101 276 Puccio, Jake Syosset 3:09.47 4
34.871 (34.871) 1:11.677 (36.806) 3:09.464 (1:57.788)
102 246 Murdoch, March Ridgefield H 3:10.16 7
34.649 (34.649) 1:12.661 (38.012) 1:53.636 (40.975)
3:10.154 (1:16.519)
103 278 Tumminello, Domini Syosset 3:10.52 4
33.460 (33.460) 1:10.287 (36.827) 3:10.516 (2:00.230)
104 234 Horn, Bryan Plainview-Ol 3:10.71 6
1:16.371 (1:16.371) 3:10.701 (1:54.330)
105 265 McCarroll, Eoghan Smithtown W 3:10.83 6
36.308 (36.308) 3:10.829 (2:34.522)
106 306 Powell, James Ward Melvill 3:11.05 6
36.552 (36.552) 1:15.199 (38.648) 3:11.043 (1:55.845)
107 235 Kerin, Ryan Plainview-Ol 3:11.77 6
36.915 (36.915) 1:16.101 (39.187) 3:11.770 (1:55.670)
108 121 Giammetta, James Jfk Bellmore 3:12.42 7
33.841 (33.841) 1:11.530 (37.689) 1:54.401 (42.872)
3:12.419 (1:18.018)
109 28 Bennardo, Zachary Cold Spring 3:12.69 6
36.079 (36.079) 1:15.212 (39.133) 3:12.685 (1:57.474)
110 286 Wismar, Jorge Trumbull Hig 3:12.82 5
3:12.819 (3:12.819)
111 36 Barletti, Roberto Danbury High 3:13.73 7
36.002 (36.002) 1:15.516 (39.514) 1:55.107 (39.592)
3:13.727 (1:18.621)
112 161 Cano, Steven New Hyde Par 3:15.42 6
1:17.137 (1:17.137) 3:15.414 (1:58.277)
113 575 Palmer, Cole Ward Melvill 3:15.44 7
38.522 (38.522) 1:17.471 (38.949) 1:57.573 (40.103)
3:15.433 (1:17.861)
114 159 Apaza, Bryan New Hyde Par 3:15.61 6
37.360 (37.360) 1:16.419 (39.059) 3:15.602 (1:59.184)
115 44 Sharpe, Kory Danbury High 3:16.35 7
37.759 (37.759) 1:18.416 (40.658) 2:01.131 (42.716)
3:16.344 (1:15.214)
116 122 Sasson, William Jfk Bellmore 3:17.15 7
36.273 (36.273) 1:15.690 (39.417) 1:57.940 (42.250)
3:17.144 (1:19.205)
117 285 Iannucci, Zach Trumbull Hig 3:18.80 5
33.093 (33.093) 3:18.796 (2:45.704)
118 311 Wheeler, Caleb Ward Melvill 3:20.23 7
34.965 (34.965) 1:13.157 (38.192) 1:56.302 (43.146)
3:20.224 (1:23.923)
119 213 Deutsch, Mike Northport 3:20.93 7
38.251 (38.251) 1:15.897 (37.647) 1:57.556 (41.659)
3:20.923 (1:23.367)
120 168 Gombiner, Hizekiel New Rochelle 3:21.19 6
37.831 (37.831) 1:19.293 (41.462) 3:21.188 (2:01.895)
121 23 Vasquez, Juan Cardinal Hay 3:21.32 6
35.902 (35.902) 1:14.677 (38.775) 3:21.312 (2:06.636)
122 233 Goldstein, Tyler Plainview-Ol 3:22.69 6
1:18.072 (1:18.072) 3:22.682 (2:04.610)
123 21 Mendoza, Nelson Cardinal Hay 3:22.78 6
37.154 (37.154) 1:17.068 (39.914) 3:22.779 (2:05.711)
124 167 Blancato, Billy New Rochelle 3:23.15 6
37.229 (37.229) 1:17.614 (40.385) 3:23.150 (2:05.537)
125 103 Zhou, Michael Horace Greel 3:23.41 7
38.272 (38.272) 1:19.225 (40.953) 2:03.993 (44.769)
3:23.403 (1:19.410)
126 254 Ulzheimer, Brendan Seaford 3:25.98 7
40.107 (40.107) 1:21.295 (41.189) 2:04.260 (42.965)
3:25.978 (1:21.718)
127 207 Anderson, Russel Northern Hig 3:26.18 7
37.920 (37.920) 1:18.693 (40.773) 2:02.421 (43.728)
3:26.172 (1:23.751)
128 144 Kirkwood, Sean Manhasset 3:26.69 7
39.350 (39.350) 1:20.247 (40.897) 2:04.117 (43.871)
3:26.682 (1:22.566)
129 239 Stone, Jack Plainview-Ol 3:27.47 7
40.121 (40.121) 2:05.982 (1:25.861) 3:27.465 (1:21.483)
130 72 Dong, John Glen Cove 3:28.31 6
34.650 (34.650) 1:14.100 (39.451) 3:28.310 (2:14.210)
131 253 Myhill, Jack Seaford 3:30.44 7
40.370 (40.370) 1:20.881 (40.512) 2:04.966 (44.085)
3:30.438 (1:25.473)
132 110 Brooks, Jack Immaculate H 3:31.01 7
39.112 (39.112) 1:20.032 (40.920) 2:04.616 (44.585)
3:31.008 (1:26.393)
133 298 Ryder, Liam Wantagh 3:31.50 7
38.895 (38.895) 1:20.773 (41.878) 2:05.851 (45.079)
3:31.496 (1:25.646)
134 43 Sarkisian, Logan Danbury High 3:33.00 7
39.523 (39.523) 1:21.987 (42.464) 2:08.438 (46.452)
3:32.995 (1:24.557)
135 240 Wolson, Matt Plainview-Ol 3:33.44 7
38.663 (38.663) 1:21.485 (42.822) 2:07.556 (46.071)
3:33.438 (1:25.882)
136 300 Duffy, Peter Ward Melvill 3:35.17 7
39.990 (39.990) 1:23.889 (43.900) 3:35.164 (2:11.275)
137 208 Fisher, Max Northern Hig 3:36.04 7
36.343 (36.343) 1:17.878 (41.535) 2:03.970 (46.093)
3:36.036 (1:32.067)
138 143 Holdreith, Colin Manhasset 3:36.38 7
1:20.199 (1:20.199) 2:07.443 (47.245) 3:36.379 (1:28.936)
139 29 Fare, Thomas Cold Spring 3:40.76 7
39.880 (39.880) 1:25.811 (45.932) 3:40.756 (2:14.945)
140 231 Choi, Ryan Plainview-Ol 3:41.61 7
37.887 (37.887) 40.670 (2.783) 1:25.510 (44.841)
3:41.601 (2:16.092)
141 100 Messner, William Horace Greel 3:49.49 7
35.870 (35.870) 1:19.759 (43.889) 2:08.875 (49.117)
3:49.481 (1:40.606)
142 294 Craig, Teddy Wantagh 3:58.96 7
40.784 (40.784) 1:27.318 (46.534) 3:58.956 (2:31.639)
Event 6 Girls 1000 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 123 Lewin, Deirdre Kellenberg M 3:01.41 1
36.459 (36.459) 1:13.584 (37.125) 1:49.582 (35.998) 2:25.309 (35.728)
3:01.403 (36.094)
2 128 Nagpaul, Sunjum Lakeland/Pan 3:02.14 1
36.722 (36.722) 1:13.564 (36.843) 1:49.869 (36.305) 2:25.686 (35.818)
3:02.135 (36.449)
3 186 Vizza, Diana North Shore 3:02.90 1
36.499 (36.499) 1:13.757 (37.258) 1:49.622 (35.865) 2:26.796 (37.175)
3:02.891 (36.096)
4 292 Gordon, Megan Wantagh 3:05.25 1
36.056 (36.056) 1:13.960 (37.904) 1:51.604 (37.645) 2:30.354 (38.750)
3:05.245 (34.891)
5 125 Bugara, Grace Lakeland/Pan 3:07.27 1
37.080 (37.080) 1:14.048 (36.968) 1:51.117 (37.069) 2:28.833 (37.717)
3:07.269 (38.436)
6 114 Davies, Ahmetra Islip 3:09.86 1
36.583 (36.583) 1:13.568 (36.985) 1:50.650 (37.082) 2:29.273 (38.623)
3:09.855 (40.583)
7 13 Crowley, Marissa Brewster 3:09.92 2
34.210 (34.210) 1:09.505 (35.295) 1:48.615 (39.111) 2:29.026 (40.411)
3:09.918 (40.892)
8 243 Kelley, Ava Ridgefield H 3:11.45 1
36.273 (36.273) 1:13.994 (37.721) 1:52.554 (38.561) 2:32.559 (40.006)
3:11.441 (38.883)
9 291 Duignan, Tess Wantagh 3:11.58 2
35.142 (35.142) 1:12.005 (36.863) 1:51.838 (39.834) 2:34.186 (42.348)
3:11.573 (37.387)
10 3001 McKeever, Margaret North Babylo 3:13.18 1
35.569 (35.569) 1:13.307 (37.738) 1:52.413 (39.106) 2:32.583 (40.171)
3:13.172 (40.589)
11 4 Reilly, Caelyn Bay Shore 3:13.36 1
36.425 (36.425) 1:14.327 (37.902) 1:54.332 (40.006) 2:34.557 (40.226)
3:13.353 (38.797)
12 8 Delzell, Madison Bayport-Blue 3:13.66 1
37.143 (37.143) 1:14.954 (37.811) 1:54.780 (39.827) 2:35.291 (40.511)
3:13.656 (38.366)
13 80 Law, Samantha Great Neck N 3:14.05 1
36.875 (36.875) 1:13.524 (36.650) 1:53.381 (39.857) 2:35.418 (42.038)
3:14.042 (38.624)
14 129 Pressman, Jenna Lakeland/Pan 3:15.27 1
37.126 (37.126) 1:15.468 (38.343) 1:55.440 (39.972) 2:35.402 (39.963)
3:15.268 (39.866)
15 283 Storino, Ashley Trumbull Hig 3:15.61 2
35.831 (35.831) 1:13.633 (37.802) 1:53.880 (40.248) 2:34.876 (40.996)
3:15.604 (40.729)
16 51 Feurtado, Erika Elmont Memor 3:15.87 1
36.376 (36.376) 1:14.548 (38.172) 1:53.879 (39.332) 2:35.208 (41.329)
3:15.868 (40.660)
17 16 Podgorski, Camryn Brewster 3:16.32 2
36.224 (36.224) 1:14.537 (38.314) 1:56.078 (41.541) 2:36.917 (40.839)
3:16.313 (39.397)
18 9 Delzell, Melody Bayport-Blue 3:16.76 1
37.003 (37.003) 1:14.578 (37.575) 1:55.103 (40.525) 2:35.766 (40.664)
3:16.759 (40.993)
19 151 Evans, Melissa New Fairfiel 3:17.07 2
37.039 (37.039) 1:15.168 (38.129) 1:56.388 (41.220) 2:37.459 (41.072)
3:17.061 (39.602)
20 59 Studdert, Erin Garden City 3:18.09 3 3:18.085
35.923 (35.923) 1:15.492 (39.569) 1:57.401 (41.910)
3:18.085 (1:20.684)
21 119 Tillman, Alexis Jfk Bellmore 3:18.09 2 3:18.086
35.681 (35.681) 1:12.317 (36.636) 1:52.137 (39.821) 2:35.293 (43.157)
3:18.086 (42.794)
22 5 Aurandt, Julia Bayport-Blue 3:19.00 1
36.656 (36.656) 1:15.520 (38.864) 1:55.534 (40.015) 2:38.548 (43.014)
3:18.994 (40.446)
23 180 Fossett, Danielle North Shore 3:19.38 3
37.656 (37.656) 1:16.102 (38.447) 1:56.860 (40.758)
3:19.374 (1:22.515)
24 11 Mcgrath, Allison Bayport-Blue 3:19.69 2
36.684 (36.684) 1:15.701 (39.018) 1:57.697 (41.997) 2:40.269 (42.572)
3:19.687 (39.418)
25 55 Lyons, Ashley Freeport 3:20.06 2
37.117 (37.117) 1:15.911 (38.795) 2:41.033 (1:25.123)
3:20.051 (39.018)
26 63 Pleines, Sarah General Doug 3:20.16 3
36.172 (36.172) 1:15.228 (39.056) 1:56.928 (41.701)
3:20.153 (1:23.225)
27 206 Wilderotter, Paige Northern Hig 3:20.66 2
37.131 (37.131) 1:16.182 (39.052) 1:58.012 (41.830)
1:58.434 (0.423) 3:20.655 (1:22.221)
28 62 Peterson, Hannah General Doug 3:20.95 3
35.348 (35.348) 1:14.616 (39.269) 1:57.178 (42.562)
3:20.947 (1:23.769)
29 204 North, Melina Northern Hig 3:21.07 3
38.775 (38.775) 1:19.767 (40.992) 2:02.321 (42.554)
3:21.065 (1:18.745)
30 3002 Michele, Emily North Babylo 3:21.30 2
36.513 (36.513) 1:14.827 (38.315) 1:56.428 (41.601) 2:38.722 (42.294)
3:21.295 (42.574)
31 320 Muphy, Maeve Westhampton 3:22.07 2
33.279 (33.279) 1:08.804 (35.525) 1:49.147 (40.343) 2:35.958 (46.812)
3:22.065 (46.107)
32 223 Joseph, Josena Oceanside 3:22.10 2
37.242 (37.242) 1:15.665 (38.423) 1:56.908 (41.243)
1:57.670 (0.763) 3:22.098 (1:24.428)
33 127 Grace, Emily Lakeland/Pan 3:22.38 4
35.024 (35.024) 1:13.719 (38.696) 1:57.569 (43.851) 2:42.261 (44.692)
3:22.372 (40.111)
34 205 Spence, Emily Northern Hig 3:22.66 3
38.919 (38.919) 2:00.684 (1:21.765) 3:22.657 (1:21.974)
35 126 Coakley, Maura Lakeland/Pan 3:24.40 4
34.667 (34.667) 1:12.411 (37.745) 1:55.714 (43.304) 2:42.247 (46.533)
3:24.393 (42.146)
36 241 Hergenrother, Emma Ridgefield H 3:24.46 3
39.225 (39.225) 1:20.906 (41.681) 2:03.626 (42.720)
3:24.455 (1:20.830)
37 15 Delfay, Katie Brewster 3:24.99 2
37.364 (37.364) 1:16.015 (38.652) 1:58.276 (42.261) 2:41.792 (43.516)
3:24.986 (43.195)
38 155 Procacci, Katherin New Hyde Par 3:25.18 4
41.738 (41.738) 1:23.721 (41.983) 2:06.017 (42.297) 2:48.139 (42.122)
3:25.172 (37.034)
39 89 Beglane, Victoria Hauppauge 3:25.96 2
35.971 (35.971) 1:14.207 (38.236) 2:40.939 (1:26.732)
3:25.956 (45.017)
40 317 Thompson, Shannon Washingtonvi 3:26.41 2
36.732 (36.732) 1:15.098 (38.366) 1:56.794 (41.696) 2:40.545 (43.752)
3:26.409 (45.864)
41 177 Bello, Hally North Shore 3:27.10 3
1:18.390 (1:18.390) 2:01.419 (43.030) 3:27.093 (1:25.674)
42 7 Browning-Atkinson, Bayport-Blue 3:27.51 3
36.670 (36.670) 1:16.398 (39.728) 1:59.677 (43.280)
3:27.508 (1:27.831)
43 1 Flotteron, Morgan Bay Shore 3:27.75 3
37.320 (37.320) 1:18.453 (41.133) 2:03.344 (44.892)
3:27.741 (1:24.397)
44 3 Metzger, Kassidy Bay Shore 3:27.92 3
37.618 (37.618) 1:17.973 (40.355) 2:02.402 (44.430)
3:27.914 (1:25.512)
45 250 Duggan, Dana Seaford 3:27.97 5
39.400 (39.400) 1:21.771 (42.371) 2:06.455 (44.685) 2:51.096 (44.642)
3:27.963 (36.868)
46 315 Mulvihill, Mairead Warwick Vall 3:28.32 3
38.702 (38.702) 1:19.327 (40.625) 2:02.936 (43.609)
3:28.319 (1:25.383)
47 6 Bonetti, Nina Bayport-Blue 3:28.96 3
37.897 (37.897) 1:18.094 (40.198) 2:00.494 (42.400)
3:28.951 (1:28.457)
48 77 Burgos, Gabriella Great Neck N 3:29.96 4
41.334 (41.334) 1:21.223 (39.889) 2:04.297 (43.074) 2:49.111 (44.815)
3:29.960 (40.850)
49 34 Izzo, Taylor Danbury High 3:30.09 4
36.899 (36.899) 1:18.486 (41.588) 2:02.869 (44.383) 2:47.973 (45.105)
3:30.089 (42.116)
50 10 Koerner, Sarah Bayport-Blue 3:30.38 3
38.000 (38.000) 1:18.704 (40.705) 2:01.492 (42.789)
3:30.372 (1:28.880)
51 12 Puleo, Sarah Bayport-Blue 3:30.47 3
1:19.046 (1:19.046) 2:02.823 (43.778) 3:30.461 (1:27.638)
52 313 Calandra, Gabriell Warwick Vall 3:30.54 4
40.776 (40.776) 1:22.273 (41.498) 2:06.333 (44.060) 2:52.648 (46.316)
3:30.533 (37.885)
53 281 Esposito, Francesc Trumbull Hig 3:31.09 3
39.562 (39.562) 1:20.567 (41.005) 2:04.406 (43.840)
3:31.087 (1:26.681)
54 84 Paisner, Ruby Great Neck N 3:31.69 4
39.840 (39.840) 1:20.647 (40.807) 2:03.658 (43.012) 2:48.589 (44.931)
3:31.685 (43.097)
55 152 Nevins, Dana New Fairfiel 3:33.64 3
38.455 (38.455) 1:19.520 (41.065) 2:04.107 (44.587)
3:33.634 (1:29.528)
56 314 Fox, Lauren Warwick Vall 3:33.77 4
40.529 (40.529) 1:23.234 (42.706) 2:07.110 (43.876) 2:52.264 (45.155)
3:33.763 (41.499)
57 182 Morra, Monica North Shore 3:33.98 3
39.139 (39.139) 1:20.147 (41.008) 2:03.804 (43.658)
3:33.980 (1:30.176)
58 156 Salmeron, Andrea New Hyde Par 3:34.26 5
39.429 (39.429) 1:21.719 (42.291) 2:06.629 (44.910) 2:50.833 (44.205)
3:34.255 (43.422)
59 95 Shaia, Monica Horace Greel 3:35.50 5
39.260 (39.260) 1:21.544 (42.284) 2:06.195 (44.652) 2:51.047 (44.853)
3:35.494 (44.447)
60 93 Hotchkin, Claire Horace Greel 3:36.16 5
41.513 (41.513) 1:25.704 (44.192) 2:11.305 (45.601) 2:56.560 (45.256)
3:36.156 (39.597)
61 108 Connolly, Emma Immaculate H 3:36.23 4
39.159 (39.159) 1:20.361 (41.202) 2:04.631 (44.270) 2:50.315 (45.685)
3:36.226 (45.911)
62 178 Burger, Kaylin North Shore 3:36.60 5
42.204 (42.204) 1:24.043 (41.840) 2:09.755 (45.712) 2:54.330 (44.575)
3:36.592 (42.263)
63 117 Mowbray, Melissa Islip 3:37.74 4
41.084 (41.084) 1:23.157 (42.073) 2:07.285 (44.129) 2:53.488 (46.203)
3:37.739 (44.251)
64 258 Catalano, Samantha Smithtown W 3:38.17 5
39.606 (39.606) 1:22.475 (42.869) 2:07.167 (44.693) 2:54.145 (46.979)
3:38.168 (44.023)
65 25 Futter, Jillian Cold Spring 3:38.59 3
38.967 (38.967) 1:19.630 (40.664) 2:04.211 (44.582)
3:38.587 (1:34.376)
66 136 Surrusco, Stephani Longwood 3:38.74 5
39.233 (39.233) 1:23.017 (43.785) 2:09.715 (46.698) 2:56.439 (46.724)
3:38.737 (42.299)
67 83 Namdar, Alexis Great Neck N 3:38.78 4
40.456 (40.456) 1:23.123 (42.667) 2:08.681 (45.558) 2:54.958 (46.277)
3:38.774 (43.817)
68 58 Mclaughlin, Meredi Garden City 3:38.90 4
41.401 (41.401) 1:25.021 (43.621) 2:09.960 (44.939) 2:55.103 (45.144)
3:38.893 (43.790)
69 118 Brinton, Alexandra Jfk Bellmore 3:40.58 5
41.367 (41.367) 1:25.931 (44.565) 2:11.338 (45.407) 2:57.254 (45.917)
3:40.571 (43.317)
70 202 Carter, Quinn Northern Hig 3:40.77 4
1:24.465 (1:24.465) 2:10.316 (45.851) 2:57.215 (46.900)
3:40.762 (43.547)
71 48 Monegro, Chantel Elizabeth HS 3:42.83 4
40.714 (40.714) 1:22.796 (42.082) 2:09.222 (46.427) 2:57.809 (48.588)
3:42.824 (45.015)
72 356 Levine, Gianna Half Hills W 3:43.09 3
39.525 (39.525) 1:22.520 (42.995) 2:09.319 (46.800)
3:43.082 (1:33.763)
73 50 Sayed, Waad Elizabeth HS 3:43.48 4
40.410 (40.410) 1:22.511 (42.102) 2:08.832 (46.321) 2:57.504 (48.672)
3:43.471 (45.968)
74 203 Maung, Victoria Northern Hig 3:44.27 4
41.104 (41.104) 1:25.372 (44.269) 2:10.588 (45.216) 2:57.615 (47.027)
3:44.263 (46.649)
75 116 Macrelli, Emily Islip 3:44.57 4
41.183 (41.183) 1:23.548 (42.366) 2:09.595 (46.047) 2:57.941 (48.346)
3:44.567 (46.627)
76 259 Diecidue, Paige Smithtown W 3:45.88 5
39.869 (39.869) 1:23.277 (43.408) 2:10.073 (46.797) 2:59.303 (49.231)
3:45.874 (46.572)
77 225 Scaglione, Nicola Oceanside 3:46.52 6
43.023 (43.023) 1:26.948 (43.926) 2:12.344 (45.396) 3:02.374 (50.031)
3:46.515 (44.142)
78 92 Grant, Fiona Horace Greel 3:47.05 5
42.925 (42.925) 1:26.707 (43.782) 2:17.107 (50.401) 3:04.733 (47.626)
3:47.050 (42.318)
79 280 Brideau, Lauren Trumbull Hig 3:47.39 4
42.075 (42.075) 1:26.019 (43.945) 2:11.796 (45.778) 2:59.907 (48.111)
3:47.382 (47.475)
80 49 Osma, Nataly Elizabeth HS 3:47.43 5
42.047 (42.047) 1:24.482 (42.435) 2:10.920 (46.439) 2:58.752 (47.832)
3:47.421 (48.669)
81 251 Vasquez, Lindsay Seaford 3:47.76 6
42.347 (42.347) 1:27.455 (45.108) 2:12.975 (45.521) 3:01.020 (48.046)
3:47.759 (46.739)
82 157 Skugor, Millena New Hyde Par 3:47.92 5
40.248 (40.248) 1:23.649 (43.401) 2:10.327 (46.679) 2:59.632 (49.305)
3:47.912 (48.281)
83 113 Chambers, Kylee Islip 3:48.49 5
42.601 (42.601) 1:27.076 (44.476) 2:16.214 (49.138) 3:04.368 (48.155)
3:48.488 (44.120)
84 282 Lindade, Gabriella Trumbull Hig 3:50.26 4
42.051 (42.051) 1:26.551 (44.501) 2:14.073 (47.522) 3:03.563 (49.490)
3:50.255 (46.693)
85 183 O'Brien, Annie North Shore 3:50.49 5
42.030 (42.030) 1:26.877 (44.847) 2:13.481 (46.605) 3:02.391 (48.910)
3:50.490 (48.100)
86 185 Strajanekova, Isab North Shore 3:51.90 5
41.250 (41.250) 1:26.887 (45.637) 2:15.832 (48.946) 3:05.511 (49.680)
3:51.899 (46.389)
87 158 Williams, Jordan New Hyde Par 3:52.07 6
43.254 (43.254) 1:29.664 (46.410) 2:17.554 (47.891) 3:06.197 (48.643)
3:52.064 (45.868)
88 1908 Gattus, Jenn General Doug 3:54.81 5
43.311 (43.311) 1:29.468 (46.158) 2:18.109 (48.641) 3:07.272 (49.163)
3:54.807 (47.535)
89 188 Zorn, Isabel North Shore 3:55.09 6
41.258 (41.258) 1:27.872 (46.614) 2:17.813 (49.942) 3:09.247 (51.435)
3:55.081 (45.835)
90 1569 Mraz, Alisha Smithtown Ea 3:57.42 6
43.878 (43.878) 1:32.122 (48.244) 2:21.788 (49.667) 3:13.032 (51.244)
3:57.420 (44.389)
91 53 Foster, Anordia Freeport 3:57.49 6
42.030 (42.030) 1:28.053 (46.023) 2:17.292 (49.239) 3:08.537 (51.246)
3:57.490 (48.953)
92 154 Keblish, Kim New Hyde Par 3:57.53 6
44.311 (44.311) 1:32.131 (47.820) 2:22.681 (50.551) 3:12.072 (49.392)
3:57.530 (45.458)
93 290 Craig, Bridget Wantagh 3:57.96 5
41.757 (41.757) 1:26.418 (44.662) 2:16.760 (50.342) 3:08.833 (52.074)
3:57.955 (49.122)
94 32 Emma, Nielsen Danbury High 3:58.36 6
40.385 (40.385) 1:26.267 (45.882) 2:18.101 (51.835) 3:09.907 (51.807)
3:58.353 (48.446)
95 27 Tighe, Kaylie Cold Spring 3:58.83 6
43.837 (43.837) 1:30.864 (47.028) 2:21.320 (50.456) 3:12.835 (51.515)
3:58.823 (45.988)
96 279 Ariano, Kate Trumbull Hig 3:59.25 4
43.859 (43.859) 1:30.711 (46.853) 2:20.298 (49.587) 3:12.456 (52.159)
3:59.243 (46.787)
97 255 Kandel, Lindsey Smithtown Ea 3:59.35 5
40.904 (40.904) 1:26.608 (45.704) 2:18.879 (52.271) 3:11.039 (52.161)
3:59.345 (48.307)
98 179 Fossett, Ayanna North Shore 4:01.30 5
42.832 (42.832) 1:27.532 (44.700) 2:17.260 (49.728) 3:09.324 (52.065)
4:01.300 (51.976)
99 69 Hatala, Catherine Glen Cove 4:01.48 6
44.022 (44.022) 1:34.536 (50.514) 2:27.723 (53.187) 3:18.308 (50.586)
4:01.473 (43.165)
100 35 Quezada, Lizbeth Danbury High 4:01.68 6
39.470 (39.470) 1:27.029 (47.560) 2:22.969 (55.941) 3:14.578 (51.610)
4:01.679 (47.101)
101 1459 Travino, Zandra Elizabeth HS 4:02.52 6
41.993 (41.993) 1:29.181 (47.188) 2:20.219 (51.038) 3:12.682 (52.463)
4:02.518 (49.837)
102 219 Cavale, Jenna Oceanside 4:07.06 6
41.636 (41.636) 1:30.455 (48.819) 2:23.715 (53.260) 3:19.379 (55.665)
4:07.052 (47.673)
103 78 Hakimian, Ashley Great Neck N 4:08.42 6
44.355 (44.355) 1:33.058 (48.704) 2:24.743 (51.685) 3:19.142 (54.400)
4:08.411 (49.269)
104 224 Parks, Jordyn Oceanside 4:13.92 6
43.531 (43.531) 1:31.838 (48.307) 2:24.384 (52.547) 3:19.361 (54.977)
4:13.913 (54.553)
105 135 Marsala, Samantha Longwood 4:14.96 6
44.568 (44.568) 1:32.491 (47.924) 2:23.702 (51.211) 3:20.522 (56.820)
4:14.957 (54.436)
106 115 Kelly, Vivian Islip 4:23.69 6
42.523 (42.523) 1:31.003 (48.480) 2:25.118 (54.116)
3:23.228 (58.110) 4:23.690 (1:00.463)
107 33 Hood, Teresa Danbury High 4:31.16 6
36.935 (36.935) 1:23.612 (46.677) 2:24.637 (1:01.026)
3:29.234 (1:04.597) 4:31.160 (1:01.927)
108 79 Hakimian, Cate Great Neck N 4:39.05 6
46.086 (46.086) 1:39.545 (53.460) 2:39.377 (59.832)
3:39.727 (1:00.350) 4:39.044 (59.318)
-- 94 Mildenhall, Amber Horace Greel DNF 6
45.619 (45.619)
Event 7 Boys 300 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 779 Leake, Lawrence Huntington 35.48 1
2 1103 Jean, James Weequahic HS 35.66 1
3 761 Galal, Ahmed Half Hills W 35.81 2
4 1121 Epps, Timothy Windsor High 35.82 1
5 634 Linehan, Daniel Brien McMaho 36.08 1
6 669 Clarke, Devonte Danbury High 36.18 2
7 1134 Woody, Ryan Xavier 36.39 3
8 902 Thomas, Keelan New Rochelle 36.42 3
9 1026 Scully, Ethan Smithtown W 36.68 1
10 854 Sano, Brian Monroe-Woodb 36.74 3
11 1104 Marsette, Ihmir Weequahic HS 36.91 2
12 706 Gilkes, Demoni Elmont Memor 36.91 8
13 1046 Gleen, Tyler Trumbull Hig 36.93 4
14 1198 Cordon, Kolbe Hauppauge 37.23 5
15 1128 Chin, Jonathan Xavier 37.30 3
16 1113 Henderson, Kai Westhampton 37.33 7
17 678 Parkinson, Sean-Mi Danbury High 37.34 7
18 1125 Baker, Matthew Xavier 37.35 2
19 750 Fields, Adam H. Frank Car 37.39 6
20 948 Shedler-McAvoy, Ty Northern Hig 37.59 17
21 703 Barthelemy, Mark Elmont Memor 37.62 4
22 951 Cacic, Cameron Northport 37.63 4
23 849 Stephenson, Jallah Manhasset 37.73 5
24 1123 McLean, Chris Windsor High 37.76 9
25 763 Lopez, Demar Half Hills W 37.77 9
26 677 Olivacce, Edmond Danbury High 37.86 2
27 1099 Gomez, Jacinto Washingtonvi 37.91 6
28 1015 Pravetz, Devin Smithtown Ea 37.92 5
29 975 Arnold, Kevin Ridgefield H 38.24 16
30 1114 Qua, Dan Westhampton 38.25 7
31 1032 Izien, Christian St. Francis 38.26 6
32 724 Curry, Jake Garden City 38.35 3
33 1124 Sanderson, Raymond Windsor High 38.38 6
34 1100 Mallard, Josh Washingtonvi 38.40 7
35 1060 Garcia, Brandon W. Tresper C 38.41 8
35 215 Inzerillo, Sean Northport 38.41 18
37 1102 Greene, Isaiah Weequahic HS 38.45 3
37 780 Rudish, Mitchel Huntington 38.45 5
39 654 Kasper, Gus Cold Spring 38.59 6
40 956 Zeblinsky, Tim Northport 38.60 6
41 845 Catalfo, Matthew Manhasset 38.60 16
42 1122 Manson, Marcus Windsor High 38.61 9
43 977 Day, Kenny Ridgefield H 38.66 11
44 680 Pinkrakthol, Korey Danbury High 38.73 12
45 784 Curra, Dominick Immaculate H 38.74 13
46 954 Rivera, Avel Northport 38.76 16
47 832 Serrette, Noah Lawrence Hs, 38.80 4
48 900 Jones-Alleyne, Sto New Rochelle 38.83 11
49 1595 Swain, Jack Ward Melvill 38.92 26
50 941 Han, Ed Northern Hig 39.03 14
51 990 Minerva, Nicholas Seaford 39.06 12
52 1081 Mountanos, Chris Wantagh 39.06 9
53 1049 Mceniry, Dylan Trumbull Hig 39.08 7
54 1027 Weider, Nick Smithtown W 39.09 13
55 668 Campbell, Daniel Danbury High 39.09 14
56 892 Chambers, Steven New Hyde Par 39.14 13
57 681 Ramirez, Pedro Danbury High 39.19 14
58 1300 Boateng, Franklin Yonkers Publ 39.20 24
59 1031 Francois, Jordan St. Francis 39.22 4
60 785 Morris, Christian Immaculate H 39.22 15
61 817 O'Brien, Jack Lakeland/Pan 39.26 31
62 819 Wright, Kendall Lakeland/Pan 39.26 32
63 1093 Pezzello, Joe Warwick Vall 39.26 8
64 981 Sacchi, Christophe Ridgefield H 39.31 17
65 296 Murphy, Bryan Wantagh 39.31 11
66 851 Endrizzi, Christop Monroe-Woodb 39.33 16
67 918 Alberts, Elia North Shore 39.34 16
68 1051 Rubush, Tyler Trumbull Hig 39.34 7
69 713 Hood, Jaylin Freeport 39.35 1
70 687 Krishnan, Santosh Darien High 39.47 5
71 1098 Goddard, Cameron Washingtonvi 39.54 19
72 3056 Hamlet, Ulrich New Rochelle 39.71 8
73 1105 Williams, Shaquan Weequahic HS 39.72 2
74 1029 Bendeck, Shawn St. Francis 39.73 8
75 1014 Hussey, Kevin Smithtown W 39.75 27
76 1064 Bruno, Zachary Walt Whitman 39.85 13
77 705 Evans, Brandon Elmont Memor 39.89 8
78 1087 Lane, Matt Ward Melvill 39.89 26
79 1143 Boanteng, Gilbert Yonkers Publ 39.90 9
80 1021 Cappock, Matthew Smithtown W 39.99 15
81 1055 Wong, Dylan Trumbull Hig 40.02 23
82 1050 Pryor, Matt Trumbull Hig 40.03 24
83 1022 Corvi, Daniel Smithtown W 40.10 19
84 846 Cherry, Kyle Manhasset 40.14 10 Hand Time
85 683 Selino, Jonathan Danbury High 40.28 11
86 217 Tschirhart, Ryan Northport 40.30 17
87 747 Lopez, Aaron Great Neck N 40.31 29
88 670 De Oliveira, Fabio Danbury High 40.33 12
89 804 Fegan, Jake Jfk Bellmore 40.36 19
90 776 Seltenreich, Bryan Hauppauge 40.41 18
91 996 Schiarelli, Kyle Seaford 40.41 12
92 891 Chambers, Mark New Hyde Par 40.41 25
93 1037 Nwana, Valentino Syosset 40.42 15
94 711 Butler, Darren Freeport 40.42 5
95 894 Grivas, Andrew New Hyde Par 40.50 16
96 1059 Caputo, Michael W. Tresper C 40.55 20
97 1024 Gramarossa, Ben Smithtown W 40.62 19
98 952 Harvey, Mike Northport 40.66 18
99 636 Walters, Sean Brien McMaho 40.68 21
100 830 Gargano, Frank Lawrence Hs, 40.69 25
101 1126 Busuttill, Kevin Xavier 40.71 15
102 983 Vilinskis, Thomas Ridgefield H 40.81 25
103 667 Baisi, Marcus Danbury High 40.84 13
104 633 Cabrera Arias, Win Brien McMaho 40.89 22
105 923 Okunewitch, Jared North Shore 40.91 27
106 852 Frascello, Mark Monroe-Woodb 40.92 20
107 901 Rivera, Angel New Rochelle 40.95 21
108 1020 Campisi, Charles Smithtown W 40.97 19
109 725 Hollis, Liam Garden City 40.99 22
110 1144 McLeod, Lee Yonkers Publ 41.03 24
111 1581 Durant, Dawson St. Francis 41.04 4
112 989 Dibono, Vincent Seaford 41.05 13
113 684 Tucci, Michael Danbury High 41.06 17
114 1130 Hernandez, Andrew Xavier 41.08 18
115 937 Frasco, Nicolo Northern Hig 41.09 14
116 1056 Zhang, Lawrence Trumbull Hig 41.14 29
117 508 Claiborne, Isaih Northport 41.16 18
118 679 Pascasio, Anthony Danbury High 41.18 14
119 325 Sullivan, Patrick Xavier 41.18 28
120 682 Reyes, Brian Danbury High 41.20 18
121 1011 Baal, Andrew Smithtown Ea 41.20 30
122 564 Poplawski, John Walt Whitman 41.21 23
123 758 Siegel, Mitch Half Hollow 41.31 24
124 774 Samples, DeAndre Hauppauge 41.32 11
125 1079 Dzigas, Jeremy Wantagh 41.37 21
126 1048 Margraff, Latrell Trumbull Hig 41.38 25
127 1716 Vazquez, Joshua Xavier 41.40 29
128 1132 Pastilha, Justin Xavier 41.41 23
129 1078 Doherty, Charlie Wantagh 41.42 12
130 874 Barile, Brandon New Fairfiel 41.42 15
131 1053 Simon, Seth Trumbull Hig 41.50 29
132 853 Ross, Spencer Monroe-Woodb 41.51 21
133 844 Sitt, Derek Lynbrook 41.57 22
134 1028 Barrow, Jimeel St. Francis 41.67 9
135 922 Marra, Luca North Shore 41.69 39
136 976 Cumming, Maxwell Ridgefield H 41.83 26
137 1012 Giglio, Zachary Smithtown Ea 41.85 30
138 896 McGuigan, Dan New Hyde Par 41.85 28
139 769 Chiofolo, Dominick Hauppauge 41.89 20
140 978 Dyson, Ian Ridgefield H 41.91 21
141 691 Yamaguchi, Kenny Darien High 41.93 21
142 672 Diaz, Noel Danbury High 41.94 12
143 816 Nardelli, Michael Lakeland/Pan 41.97 31
143 815 Leonard, Chris Lakeland/Pan 41.97 32
145 1038 Park, Kevin Syosset 41.99 20
146 955 Vivona, Joseph Northport 42.02 33
147 1145 Padilla, Luis Yonkers Publ 42.07 24
148 1023 Durcan, Brian Smithtown W 42.07 29
149 686 Hayes, Ben Darien High 42.11 24
150 979 Kim, Paul Ridgefield H 42.15 26
151 666 Asante, Daasebre-n Danbury High 42.17 14
152 984 Williams, Aidan Ridgefield H 42.17 26
153 893 Chung, Matthew New Hyde Par 42.24 28
154 1013 Gordon, Douglas Smithtown Ea 42.40 30
155 877 Lambert, Jerold New Fairfiel 42.41 15
156 635 Macari, Micheal Brien McMaho 42.42 17
157 1061 Guzman, Kevin W. Tresper C 42.45 20
158 1331 Vasquez, eric Great Neck N 42.56 33
159 953 Radowski, Dan Northport 42.60 32
159 812 Abel, Patrick Lakeland/Pan 42.60 31
161 867 Tuffy, Michael New Canaan H 42.65 31
162 1052 Sica, Brendon Trumbull Hig 42.65 32
163 656 Starr, Spencer Cold Spring 42.65 17
164 755 Dirks, Andrew Half Hollow 42.66 27
165 897 Oh, Luke New Hyde Par 42.69 30
166 995 Ryan, Matt Seaford 42.70 26
167 1063 Melkun, Justin W. Tresper C 42.71 28
168 1062 Lopez, Javier W. Tresper C 42.76 33
169 1019 Brunsvold, Cameron Smithtown W 42.88 28
170 632 Baskin, Alijah Brien McMaho 42.94 35
171 673 Franca, Alefe Danbury High 43.04 22
172 881 Rautter, Kory New Fairfiel 43.11 22
173 982 Szpakowski, Matt Ridgefield H 43.16 34
174 1127 Castro, Johnny Xavier 43.18 23
175 688 Shaughnessy, Colin Darien High 43.29 30
176 1047 Hayes, Nigel Trumbull Hig 43.29 35
177 988 DelLatto, Robert Seaford 43.46 27
178 1034 Varruzzi, Ricky St. Francis 43.51 11
179 775 Segal, Josh Hauppauge 43.55 36
180 671 Desouza, Luis Danbury High 43.58 27
181 1357 Ahmed, Muhammad Lakeland/Pan 43.67 37
182 899 Alphonse, Andrew New Rochelle 43.69 20
183 967 Dickens, Divante Pemberton Tw 43.70 32
184 862 Belmont, Lee New Canaan H 43.71 31
185 689 Solberg, James Darien High 43.77 23
186 847 Donnell, Stephen Manhasset 43.88 28
187 786 Scriven, Wesley Immaculate H 43.92 30
188 200 Vizza, James North Shore 44.01 33
189 921 Lacomba, Alex North Shore 44.05 39
190 939 Goldstein, Evan Northern Hig 44.10 23
190 848 Jiang, Andrew Manhasset 44.10 34
192 944 Mendelson, Jake Northern Hig 44.24 25
193 652 Gatto, Jack Cold Spring 44.56 34
194 757 Siegel, Dan Half Hollow 44.56 27
195 950 Worsey, Nicholas Northern Hig 45.05 35
196 655 Reed, Will Cold Spring 45.15 34
197 675 Jimenez, Juan Danbury High 45.28 29
198 1243 Bilisky, Brendan North Shore 45.38 33
199 818 Portella, Eric Lakeland/Pan 45.39 37
200 1054 Wadhwa, Shravan Trumbull Hig 45.48 31
200 895 Kurien, Anthony New Hyde Par 45.48 32
202 945 Morgan, Thai Northern Hig 45.57 35
203 949 Widerotter, John Northern Hig 45.75 34
204 814 Lee, Kendrick Lakeland/Pan 46.15 37
205 1045 Carlson, Hugh Trumbull Hig 46.22 36
206 940 Gosen, George Northern Hig 46.22 38
207 898 Valentino, Michael New Hyde Par 46.30 34
208 880 Perillo, Jeremy New Fairfiel 46.35 22
209 1142 Agyarko Jr, Yaw Jo Yonkers Publ 46.42 36
210 1330 Baboolal, Daniel Glen Cove 46.56 35
211 1084 Seaman, Rob Wantagh 47.30 25
212 653 Gerberg, Ari Cold Spring 48.69 37
213 876 Fitzpatrick, Jack New Fairfiel 49.52 36
214 2068 Kells, Owen Hauppauge 49.92 37
215 878 Madden, Kyle New Fairfiel 50.11 35
216 1082 Quigley, Michael Wantagh 50.35 33
217 943 McNerney, Kevin Northern Hig 50.55 39
218 946 Park, Allen Northern Hig 51.64 38
219 1077 Baruch, Zachary Wantagh 52.49 38
220 875 Evans, Ryan New Fairfiel 52.72 36
221 813 Bin, Ian Lakeland/Pan 52.93 37
222 997 Schiralli, Justin Seaford 56.12 38
-- 841 Lithen, Billy Lynbrook NT 10
-- 806 Rose, Ian Jfk Bellmore NT 10
-- 685 Dimonekas, Zach Darien High NT 10
-- 843 Schueler, Charlie Lynbrook NT 10
-- 690 Thompson, Lucas Darien High NT 10
Event 8 Girls 300 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1118 Hinds, Sashana Windsor High 40.44 1
2 752 Chimezie, Mary Half Hollow 40.73 1
3 1116 Baker, Jiana Windsor High 40.96 2
4 698 Harris, Brianna Elmont Memor 41.56 3
5 701 Thompson, Christal Elmont Memor 41.73 2
6 794 Harper, Alexis Islip 41.85 3
7 966 Taylor, Aliyah Pemberton Tw 42.07 3
8 3024 Hernandez, Tara North Babylo 42.20 2
9 1117 Hightower, Erika Windsor High 42.64 1
10 614 Cibuls, Kathleen Bayport-Blue 42.78 1
11 640 Fox, Ellie Cold Spring 43.07 4
12 3008 Griffith, Alexis North Babylo 43.30 7
13 929 Healy, Julia Northern Hig 43.37 9
14 1101 Muhammed, Aminah Weequahic HS 43.41 4
15 1108 Murphy, Nora Westhampton 43.42 4
16 1017 Bernabeo, Emily Smithtown W 43.42 5
17 623 Nugent, Julia Bethlehem 43.49 7
18 969 Damron, Alexandra Ridgefield H 43.78 4
19 890 Wright, Joelle New Hyde Par 43.88 9
20 697 Camal, Erykah Elmont Memor 43.95 16
21 838 Warner, Jade Longwood 43.97 3
22 187 Welch, Cailey North Shore 44.23 2
23 708 Miller, Cameryn Freeport 44.27 7
24 809 McCarthy, Maggie Lakeland/Pan 44.32 2
25 692 Bratwaite, Ya-sha- Elizabeth HS 44.33 5
26 1664 Mocker, Haley Trumbull Hig 44.37 3
27 630 Green, Teyah Brien McMaho 44.38 13
28 837 Desir, Arielle Longwood 44.41 16
29 637 Baudo, Emma Cold Spring 44.52 7
30 1379 Healy, Elizabeth Northern Hig 44.55 12
31 970 Jasminski, Katheri Ridgefield H 44.66 5
32 973 Sacchi, Elizabeth Ridgefield H 44.71 8
33 1009 Wozny, Lauren Smithtown Ea 44.78 5
34 3009 Quigley, Samantha North Babylo 44.82 15
35 959 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside 44.91 5
36 659 Chiaravalle, Bridg Danbury High 44.91 2
37 720 Mistretta, Daniell Garden City 44.91 11
38 1095 Fisher, Aniyah Washingtonvi 44.97 4
39 1120 Mchenry, Camille Windsor High 45.03 10
40 618 Magnifico, Ashley Bayport-Blue 45.06 1
41 1094 Boerke, Kristen Washingtonvi 45.12 3
42 821 Bilbro, Jessica Lawrence Hs, 45.13 28
43 1000 Gallego, Daniella Smithtown Ea 45.13 4
44 702 Whyte, Khalia Elmont Memor 45.13 8
45 1092 Saverese, Jessica Warwick Vall 45.20 7
46 1140 Ubderwood, Shyzell Yonkers Publ 45.27 21
47 783 Valentine, Dominiq Immaculate H 45.29 14
48 1141 Washington, Shande Yonkers Publ 45.37 19
49 1002 Medina, Alex Smithtown Ea 45.38 6
50 1043 Scaccia, Gesica Trumbull Hig 45.55 8
51 916 Sturge, Lili North Shore 45.56 13
52 616 Cudia, Jayne Bayport-Blue 45.69 6
53 3011 Kennedy, Allison North Babylo 45.72 6
54 631 Harvey, Mckenzie Brien McMaho 45.76 11
55 781 Lenz, Abigail Immaculate H 45.83 16
56 726 Cofield, E'Shone Glen Cove 45.90 5
57 742 Storozum, Jessica Great Neck N 45.96 8
58 1136 Ravenell, Hope Yonkers Publ 45.98 24
59 694 Mcclain, Nakiyah Elizabeth HS 46.00 1
60 664 Ly, Jewel Danbury High 46.07 7
61 932 McElwain, Hilary Northern Hig 46.34 10
62 693 Everett, Destinee Elizabeth HS 46.40 6
63 1115 Alexis, Madison Windsor High 46.41 10
64 1247 Nam, Claire Northern Hig 46.55 9
65 1070 Gabriela, Cesaro Wantagh 46.57 16
66 1167 Gelin, Narcise Elizabeth HS 46.61 10
67 641 Gatto, Jamie Cold Spring 46.69 12
68 1006 Roman, Hunter Smithtown Ea 46.69 6
69 930 Hinchen, Grace Northern Hig 46.74 10
70 709 Sablah, Ciara Freeport 46.76 20
70 961 Williams, Kimmie Oceanside 46.76 21
72 621 Valestrand, Kyra Bayport-Blue 46.88 11
73 1044 Woolen, Erica Trumbull Hig 46.91 20
74 1119 Johnson, Destiny Windsor High 47.07 10
75 1073 O''Connor, Casey Wantagh 47.09 12
76 793 Giorgio, Ashley Islip 47.21 15
77 974 Woda, Emilie Ridgefield H 47.23 8
78 660 Furey, Oona Danbury High 47.30 13
79 615 Clark, Maggie Bayport-Blue 47.34 9
80 835 Adebisi, Rebecca Longwood 47.45 15
81 629 Bien-Aime, Jazmin Brien McMaho 47.49 20
82 1005 Mraz, Carolyn Smithtown Ea 47.50 21
83 663 Jakubowski, Shea Danbury High 47.51 11
84 803 Elengickal, Tara Jfk Bellmore 47.52 19
85 292 Gordon, Megan Wantagh 47.53 6
86 888 Velin, Tiffany New Hyde Par 47.54 22
87 662 Jakubowski, Alexan Danbury High 47.54 13
88 1018 Hickey, Katherine Smithtown W 47.56 17
89 1076 Warburto, Shannon Wantagh 47.57 12
90 611 Miller, Kamesha Bay Shore 47.60 14
91 782 Sednesky, Audrey Immaculate H 47.66 18
92 1673 Hill, Mikayla Danbury High 47.68 13
93 612 Stultz, Tiffany Bay Shore 47.70 15
94 856 Dowdle, Emily New Canaan H 47.75 21
95 765 Tuozzo, Courtney Hauppauge 47.82 17
96 972 Phelan, Leah Ridgefield H 47.83 8
97 1008 Welshimer, Sara Smithtown Ea 47.87 23
98 645 Insinga, Alexia Cold Spring 47.89 11
99 700 Jones, Briyanna Elmont Memor 47.92 9
100 1139 Sesay, Rokiatu Yonkers Publ 48.00 25
101 1097 Julian, Lyndsey Washingtonvi 48.11 21
102 665 Rivers, Holly Danbury High 48.17 14
103 3023 Zepeda, Evan North Babylo 48.18 27
104 1137 Ravenell, Johne Yonkers Publ 48.25 20
105 622 Waters, Madison Bayport-Blue 48.37 17
106 836 Dacers, Danielle Longwood 48.41 16
107 1096 Hanubal, Maanasa Washingtonvi 48.44 16
108 1041 Kokenos, Stephanie Trumbull Hig 48.47 20
109 1722 Desouza, Maria Danbury High 48.51 13
110 723 Way, Emily Garden City 48.63 24
111 620 Sulima, Grace Bayport-Blue 48.65 17
112 873 Stroh, Meghan New Fairfiel 48.70 28
113 1723 Gonzalez, Marissa Danbury High 48.77 14
114 1040 Carlson, Sara Trumbull Hig 48.82 19
115 882 Halicos, Vasia New Hyde Par 48.87 25
116 1107 Kwiatkowski, Grace Westhampton 48.92 23
117 617 de Onis, Emily Bayport-Blue 49.03 19
118 3059 Missano, Brianna Cold Spring 49.08 27
119 886 Slaski, Madeline New Hyde Par 49.12 24
120 715 Brivio, Lauren Garden City 49.13 26
121 743 Vazquez, Daniela Great Neck N 49.18 15
122 889 Ward, Logan New Hyde Par 49.25 26
123 717 Gerland, Stephanie Garden City 49.26 12
124 1089 Ackerman, Kendra Warwick Vall 49.27 22
125 3021 Carter, Justine North Babylo 49.32 25
126 737 Etaat, Odellia Great Neck N 49.33 15
127 707 Lowe, Jada Freeport 49.38 20
128 1841 Tapia, Angela Oceanside 49.39 21
129 908 Doyle, Carolyn North Shore 49.40 24
130 822 Byrd, Lianne Lawrence Hs, 49.46 34
131 718 Hollis, Kelly Garden City 49.59 23
132 619 Sanseviro, Kateri Bayport-Blue 49.59 17
133 608 Bolden, Brianna Bay Shore 49.61 22
134 1388 Olazabal, Karla Oceanside 49.63 25
135 613 Tyler, Sydney Bay Shore 49.65 22
136 884 Patane, Ariana New Hyde Par 49.66 23
137 609 Diaz, Jasiah Bay Shore 49.67 17
138 1004 Moinian, Sara Smithtown Ea 49.74 25
139 859 Mierendorf, Freia New Canaan H 49.78 12
140 1075 Tracy, Stephanie Wantagh 49.95 30
141 795 Harper, Evelyn Islip 49.97 19
142 1007 Scanni, Giordanna Smithtown Ea 50.12 22
143 965 Lazenby, Kaylei Pemberton Tw 50.39 9
144 610 Fusco, Casey Bay Shore 50.44 14
145 1176 Cristoforo, Alicia Garden City 50.75 26
146 860 Newlin, Jackie New Canaan H 50.79 14
147 1074 Quod, Breanna Wantagh 51.02 31
148 1001 Hahn, Emma Smithtown Ea 51.08 26
149 963 Giddings, Amaiya Pemberton Tw 51.11 34
150 927 Bernstein, Lauren Northern Hig 51.20 18
151 1090 Applequist, Shanno Warwick Vall 51.26 27
152 958 Harris, Syjah Oceanside 51.37 29
153 766 Wilson, Heather Hauppauge 51.42 18
154 887 Velin, Tania New Hyde Par 51.45 26
155 858 Holst, Rikke New Canaan H 51.46 11
156 1370 Labadie, Nichole New Canaan H 51.68 24
157 722 Patalano, Emily Garden City 51.85 27
158 904 Bratter, Izabella North Shore 51.93 28
159 1840 Sabety, Bari Oceanside 52.00 29
160 801 Williams, Isis Islip 52.02 19
161 790 Columbo, Gabriella Islip 52.77 24
162 3020 Borgo, Gabriella North Babylo 52.83 27
163 998 Cain, Shannon Smithtown Ea 53.00 26
164 905 Chieppa, Lauren North Shore 53.05 30
165 1068 DePaulis, Christin Wantagh 53.14 31
166 857 Hagan, Kyle New Canaan H 53.14 23
167 1695 Lopez, Yisel Oceanside 53.32 33
168 987 Zaharopolo, Stepha Seaford 53.50 30
169 1112 Simons, Lillian Westhampton 53.60 28
170 1402 Stevenson, Carolin Smithtown W 53.60 22
171 800 Pugliese, Gianna Islip 53.73 23
172 1106 Evers, Caroline Westhampton 53.77 28
173 1316 Starkins, Brenna Cold Spring 53.77 29
174 791 Falzolgher, Gina Islip 53.82 32
175 917 Vizza, Olivia North Shore 54.02 29
176 869 Evans, Kaitlyn New Fairfiel 54.12 34
177 1071 Giardina, Amanda Wantagh 54.28 31
178 1880 Palas, Savannah Wantagh 54.34 35
179 883 McMullan, Siobhan New Hyde Par 54.53 27
180 647 Kay, Katherine Cold Spring 54.79 30
181 727 Vasquez, Maria Glen Cove 54.82 32
182 736 Besalel, Lily Great Neck N 55.27 33
183 872 Scofeld, Lauren New Fairfiel 55.63 35
184 957 Estevez, Irlays Oceanside 55.77 33
185 985 Marcelino, Jocelyn Seaford 55.78 30
186 3022 Guevara, Kaylan North Babylo 56.42 25
187 739 Moran, Yoselin Great Neck N 56.65 33
188 798 Perkins, Elizabeth Islip 56.69 34
189 934 Walsh, Anna Northern Hig 56.78 18
190 926 Becker, Kaia Northern Hig 56.84 18
191 792 Feil, Courtney Islip 57.38 32
192 1069 Farragher, Elizabe Wantagh 57.43 35
193 907 Douglas, Kaitlin North Shore 57.59 30
194 1567 Conway, Gabriella Smithtown Ea 57.61 28
195 871 Lambert, Crosby New Fairfiel 57.98 34
196 1066 Conway, Kayla Wantagh 58.41 32
197 734 Ahdoot, Leah Great Neck N 58.69 35
198 810 Nguyen, Tiffany Lakeland/Pan 59.45 29
199 1838 Goldstei, Natalie Oceanside 59.58 33
200 808 Hill, Cayci Lakeland/Pan 1:00.13 31
201 788 Berger, Emily Islip 1:00.13 34
202 802 Zaleski, Melissa Islip 1:01.80 35
203 1881 Sullivan, Grace Wantagh 1:02.20 32
204 1065 Cirone, Kariina Wantagh 1:02.48 29
205 885 Pereira, Caitlyn New Hyde Par 1:03.58 32
206 931 Inserra, Bridgette Northern Hig 1:03.66 18
207 764 Johnson, Ciara Hauppauge 1:04.42 33
208 1883 Zukowski, Olivia Wantagh 1:08.40 35
Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 585 Pacelli, Nicholas Warwick Vall 4:23.01 1
33.266 (33.266) 1:08.162 (34.897) 1:41.454 (33.292) 2:14.538 (33.084)
2:46.313 (31.776) 3:18.724 (32.412) 3:51.846 (33.122) 4:23.001 (31.156)
2 596 Ryan, Jack Westhampton 4:28.85 1
32.859 (32.859) 1:07.096 (34.238) 1:41.257 (34.161) 2:14.808 (33.551)
2:48.452 (33.645) 3:22.991 (34.540) 3:57.380 (34.389) 4:28.850 (31.471)
3 529 Sidlauskas, Marius Smithtown Ea 4:29.29 1
32.482 (32.482) 1:06.889 (34.408) 1:41.165 (34.277) 2:15.240 (34.075)
2:50.010 (34.771) 3:24.976 (34.966) 3:59.524 (34.549) 4:29.286 (29.762)
4 421 Ryan, Sean Bronxville 4:29.52 1
32.893 (32.893) 1:07.248 (34.355) 1:40.419 (33.172) 2:14.572 (34.153)
2:48.305 (33.733) 3:23.303 (34.998) 3:57.791 (34.489) 4:29.519 (31.728)
5 597 Cipri, Giancarlo Xavier 4:34.54 1
33.240 (33.240) 1:07.698 (34.459) 1:41.738 (34.040) 2:16.306 (34.569)
2:50.163 (33.857) 3:25.255 (35.092) 4:00.381 (35.127) 4:34.531 (34.150)
6 520 Pecora, Keith Northport 4:35.31 1
33.022 (33.022) 1:07.586 (34.564) 1:41.962 (34.377) 2:15.828 (33.866)
2:51.134 (35.307) 3:26.731 (35.597) 4:02.414 (35.683) 4:35.302 (32.889)
7 581 Gardiner, Tom Warwick Vall 4:36.49 1
33.439 (33.439) 1:08.135 (34.697) 1:42.256 (34.121) 2:17.240 (34.985)
2:52.958 (35.718) 3:28.700 (35.743) 4:04.048 (35.348) 4:36.490 (32.443)
8 591 Messler, Jon Washingtonvi 4:36.77 2
32.148 (32.148) 1:05.766 (33.618) 1:40.890 (35.125) 2:16.803 (35.913)
2:52.645 (35.842) 3:28.126 (35.482) 4:03.333 (35.208) 4:36.765 (33.432)
9 584 Nafash, Thomas Warwick Vall 4:37.47 1
33.863 (33.863) 1:08.879 (35.017) 1:43.837 (34.958) 2:19.085 (35.249)
2:54.314 (35.230) 3:29.966 (35.652) 4:05.130 (35.165) 4:37.461 (32.332)
10 594 Quinn, Tom Washingtonvi 4:37.62 1
32.729 (32.729) 1:07.820 (35.091) 1:42.537 (34.718) 2:17.427 (34.891)
2:52.778 (35.351) 3:28.301 (35.523) 4:04.340 (36.040) 4:37.620 (33.280)
11 580 Dellabough, Blake Warwick Vall 4:37.99 2
32.238 (32.238) 1:06.910 (34.672) 1:43.506 (36.597) 2:19.098 (35.592)
2:54.688 (35.591) 3:31.195 (36.507) 4:07.459 (36.265) 4:37.983 (30.524)
12 578 Zulkofske, Dean Ward Melvill 4:38.67 2
32.459 (32.459) 1:07.147 (34.688) 1:43.289 (36.143) 2:17.942 (34.654)
2:53.644 (35.702) 3:29.385 (35.742) 4:04.433 (35.048) 4:38.665 (34.232)
13 600 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawye Xavier 4:41.35 1
33.721 (33.721) 1:08.424 (34.703) 1:42.983 (34.559) 2:18.190 (35.208)
2:53.990 (35.801) 3:29.592 (35.602) 4:06.614 (37.023) 4:41.341 (34.728)
14 244 Demassa, Bradford Ridgefield H 4:41.95 5
2:57.367 (2:57.367) 3:34.159 (36.793) 4:41.950 (1:07.791)
15 439 Consolini, Jack Darien High 4:42.63 5
2:57.027 (2:57.027) 3:33.688 (36.661) 4:42.625 (1:08.938)
16 547 Reddock, Ross Syosset 4:42.72 2
33.963 (33.963) 1:09.367 (35.405) 1:45.650 (36.283) 2:21.535 (35.886)
2:57.673 (36.138) 3:34.096 (36.424) 4:09.791 (35.695) 4:42.712 (32.921)
17 583 Lillian, Jack Warwick Vall 4:43.38 2
32.516 (32.516) 1:07.125 (34.609) 1:43.740 (36.616)
3:32.400 (1:48.660) 4:10.294 (37.894) 4:43.380 (33.087)
18 527 Blauvelt, Matthew Smithtown Ea 4:44.15 2
32.558 (32.558) 1:06.978 (34.421) 1:43.895 (36.917) 2:20.194 (36.299)
2:55.815 (35.622) 3:32.163 (36.349) 4:08.582 (36.419) 4:44.149 (35.567)
19 566 Smyth, Aiden Walt Whitman 4:44.40 2
32.696 (32.696) 1:07.261 (34.565) 2:18.742 (1:11.481)
2:54.391 (35.650) 3:30.752 (36.361) 4:07.615 (36.863)
4:44.397 (36.783)
20 230 Rivera, Christian Pemberton Tw 4:45.20 4
34.785 (34.785) 1:11.333 (36.548) 1:48.971 (37.639)
2:25.054 (36.083) 3:35.222 (1:10.169) 4:11.524 (36.302)
4:45.192 (33.668)
21 452 Weinstein, Matthew Great Neck N 4:45.64 2
32.901 (32.901) 1:07.368 (34.468) 4:10.932 (3:03.565)
4:45.638 (34.706)
22 567 Smyth, Sean Walt Whitman 4:46.16 1
33.473 (33.473) 1:08.364 (34.891) 1:43.667 (35.303) 2:19.956 (36.290)
2:56.925 (36.969) 3:35.054 (38.129) 4:11.890 (36.837) 4:46.153 (34.264)
23 499 St. George, Michea New Canaan H 4:46.66 2
31.388 (31.388) 1:03.998 (32.610) 1:38.524 (34.526)
2:51.439 (1:12.916) 3:30.059 (38.621) 4:09.528 (39.469)
4:46.651 (37.123)
24 503 Lacomba, Nick North Shore 4:47.26 8
33.015 (33.015) 1:07.768 (34.754) 1:43.772 (36.004) 2:20.811 (37.039)
2:58.948 (38.137) 3:37.486 (38.539) 4:13.820 (36.334) 4:47.260 (33.441)
25 412 Jacobsen, Erik Brewster 4:47.39 3
36.125 (36.125) 1:12.926 (36.801) 1:48.658 (35.732) 2:24.816 (36.159)
3:00.598 (35.782) 3:37.411 (36.813) 4:13.924 (36.513) 4:47.390 (33.467)
26 559 Giarrizzo, Michael Walt Whitman 4:47.92 1
34.184 (34.184) 1:09.318 (35.134) 1:44.441 (35.123) 2:20.948 (36.508)
2:58.081 (37.134) 3:36.092 (38.011) 4:13.327 (37.235) 4:47.919 (34.593)
27 579 Zulkofske, Eric Ward Melvill 4:48.12 2
32.762 (32.762) 1:07.477 (34.715) 1:44.444 (36.968) 2:20.961 (36.517)
2:57.457 (36.496) 3:34.433 (36.977) 4:11.622 (37.189) 4:48.114 (36.492)
28 537 Chen, Max Syosset 4:48.61 3
1:12.387 (1:12.387) 4:48.604 (3:36.217)
29 465 Ostrofsky, Jack Jfk Bellmore 4:50.34 3
35.632 (35.632) 1:12.196 (36.564) 1:48.481 (36.285) 2:25.921 (37.441)
3:02.910 (36.989) 3:39.715 (36.806) 4:16.348 (36.633) 4:50.336 (33.988)
30 545 Newman, Michael Syosset 4:50.89 3
36.303 (36.303) 1:12.562 (36.259) 1:49.087 (36.526) 2:25.536 (36.449)
3:01.834 (36.299) 3:38.218 (36.384) 4:15.125 (36.908) 4:50.883 (35.759)
31 490 Alshoubeki, Adam Monroe-Woodb 4:51.23 1
33.065 (33.065) 1:08.222 (35.158) 1:43.554 (35.332) 2:20.231 (36.678)
2:57.215 (36.984) 3:35.316 (38.101) 4:13.711 (38.396) 4:51.223 (37.513)
32 442 Huffman, Jackson Darien High 4:51.55 5
3:04.176 (3:04.176) 3:40.286 (36.111) 4:51.547 (1:11.262)
33 593 Pagano, Ryan Washingtonvi 4:51.63 3
36.185 (36.185) 1:50.236 (1:14.052) 2:27.141 (36.905)
3:03.896 (36.756) 3:40.949 (37.053) 4:18.166 (37.218)
4:51.623 (33.457)
34 574 Meyer, Josh Ward Melvill 4:51.74 3
1:49.043 (1:49.043) 3:03.609 (1:14.567) 3:42.465 (38.856)
4:17.912 (35.447) 4:51.740 (33.828)
35 519 O'Connor, Dan Northport 4:51.81 8
33.792 (33.792) 1:08.691 (34.899) 1:44.556 (35.866) 2:21.778 (37.222)
3:00.694 (38.917) 3:39.261 (38.568) 4:16.053 (36.793) 4:51.810 (35.757)
36 196 Loring, Ethan North Shore 4:52.82 8
33.090 (33.090) 1:07.788 (34.699) 1:43.829 (36.042) 2:20.881 (37.052)
2:59.115 (38.234) 3:37.705 (38.591) 4:15.078 (37.374) 4:52.812 (37.734)
37 460 Mcnerney, Connor Immaculate H 4:52.98 5
3:02.783 (3:02.783) 3:40.619 (37.836) 4:52.976 (1:12.358)
38 491 Egan, Kyle Monroe-Woodb 4:53.09 3
35.701 (35.701) 1:12.474 (36.774) 1:48.872 (36.398) 2:26.548 (37.677)
3:04.016 (37.469) 3:42.017 (38.001) 4:19.494 (37.478) 4:53.086 (33.593)
39 505 Koenig, Will Northern Hig 4:53.11 2
31.925 (31.925) 1:06.881 (34.956) 1:43.441 (36.560) 2:21.105 (37.665)
2:58.679 (37.575) 3:37.208 (38.529) 4:16.346 (39.138) 4:53.104 (36.758)
40 495 Paik, Kevin Monroe-Woodb 4:53.59 4
34.489 (34.489) 4:53.585 (4:19.097)
41 297 Piccirillo, Rocco Wantagh 4:53.88 3
36.608 (36.608) 1:13.670 (37.063) 1:50.582 (36.913)
3:04.865 (1:14.283) 4:19.981 (1:15.117) 4:53.879 (33.898)
42 492 Hannon, Mike Monroe-Woodb 4:54.05 4
1:11.009 (1:11.009) 1:49.701 (38.693) 2:27.978 (38.278)
3:44.347 (1:16.369) 4:54.050 (1:09.703)
43 528 Cawley, Kevin Smithtown Ea 4:54.36 4
4:54.357 (4:54.357)
44 447 Clark, Daniel Garden City 4:54.44 4
1:11.920 (1:11.920) 1:50.149 (38.230) 2:27.077 (36.928)
3:03.491 (36.414) 3:41.368 (37.877) 4:19.836 (38.468)
4:54.435 (34.600)
45 552 Vecchione, Joseph Trumbull Hig 4:54.69 4
35.499 (35.499) 1:12.686 (37.188) 1:49.892 (37.207) 2:28.364 (38.472)
3:05.781 (37.418) 3:43.904 (38.123) 4:21.130 (37.227) 4:54.682 (33.553)
46 539 DePinto, Justin Syosset 4:56.05 5
3:07.335 (3:07.335) 3:45.408 (38.074) 4:56.044 (1:10.636)
47 199 Varela, Oscar North Shore 4:56.14 8
33.231 (33.231) 1:08.095 (34.865) 1:44.064 (35.969) 2:21.155 (37.092)
2:59.420 (38.266) 3:38.379 (38.959) 4:17.571 (39.192) 4:56.139 (38.569)
48 582 Grady, Rory Warwick Vall 4:56.78 2
33.700 (33.700) 1:09.881 (36.182) 1:47.141 (37.260) 2:24.948 (37.808)
3:03.123 (38.176) 3:41.742 (38.619) 4:20.884 (39.142) 4:56.774 (35.890)
49 543 Nelson, John Syosset 4:56.91 5
3:05.011 (3:05.011) 3:42.577 (37.566) 4:56.905 (1:14.329)
50 245 Howley, Ty Ridgefield H 4:57.29 6
32.965 (32.965) 1:09.202 (36.238) 1:49.179 (39.977)
2:29.101 (39.922) 3:08.889 (39.789) 4:57.287 (1:48.398)
51 599 Donahue, Aidan Xavier 4:58.09 4
35.019 (35.019) 1:11.471 (36.453) 2:27.271 (1:15.800)
3:04.565 (37.294) 3:43.488 (38.924) 4:21.501 (38.014)
4:58.081 (36.580)
52 295 Mcveigh, James Wantagh 4:58.56 3
2:26.741 (2:26.741) 3:41.862 (1:15.122) 4:58.551 (1:16.689)
53 544 Newman, Daniel Syosset 4:58.70 3
36.056 (36.056) 1:12.833 (36.777) 1:49.311 (36.479) 2:25.677 (36.366)
3:02.133 (36.456) 3:39.873 (37.740) 4:18.860 (38.988) 4:58.693 (39.833)
54 1592 Moritz, Max Wantagh 4:59.18 3
1:50.114 (1:50.114) 2:28.015 (37.901) 3:05.342 (37.327)
3:45.296 (39.955) 4:23.623 (38.327) 4:59.173 (35.550)
55 560 Gonzalez, Alec Walt Whitman 4:59.29 4
35.542 (35.542) 1:13.201 (37.659) 1:50.999 (37.799)
2:30.113 (39.115) 3:08.799 (38.687) 4:24.973 (1:16.174)
4:59.287 (34.315)
56 538 Chvasta, Matthew Syosset 4:59.50 5
3:45.861 (3:45.861) 4:59.500 (1:13.639)
57 535 Ahearn, Sean Syosset 4:59.57 5
3:07.134 (3:07.134) 3:45.531 (38.398) 4:59.570 (1:14.039)
58 526 Varnas, Ben Seaford 5:00.19 3
36.543 (36.543) 1:14.175 (37.632) 2:28.669 (1:14.494)
3:07.342 (38.674) 3:47.069 (39.727) 4:26.066 (38.998)
5:00.184 (34.118)
59 417 Nordstrom, Zachary Brewster 5:00.20 4
1:10.872 (1:10.872) 1:48.753 (37.882) 2:25.856 (37.104)
3:04.341 (38.485) 3:43.995 (39.655) 4:23.855 (39.860)
5:00.194 (36.339)
60 197 O'Sullivan, Collin North Shore 5:00.25 8
33.392 (33.392) 1:08.125 (34.734) 1:45.661 (37.536) 2:25.053 (39.393)
3:06.070 (41.017) 3:47.251 (41.181) 4:25.542 (38.292) 5:00.248 (34.706)
61 454 Fuentes, Emmanuel Half Hollow 5:00.26 4
35.684 (35.684) 1:12.956 (37.272) 1:50.690 (37.734)
2:30.746 (40.056) 3:50.143 (1:19.398) 4:26.873 (36.731)
5:00.259 (33.386)
62 451 Watson, Benjamin Great Neck N 5:00.41 3
1:50.518 (1:50.518) 3:04.323 (1:13.806) 4:21.496 (1:17.173)
5:00.403 (38.907)
63 472 Vasquez, Carlos Lakeland/Pan 5:00.43 6
32.324 (32.324) 1:08.490 (36.167) 1:47.044 (38.554)
2:25.694 (38.650) 3:04.843 (39.150) 5:00.424 (1:55.581)
64 510 Corbeaux, Julian Northport 5:00.53 8
33.534 (33.534) 1:09.009 (35.476) 1:46.565 (37.556) 2:24.644 (38.079)
3:04.895 (40.252) 3:45.060 (40.166) 4:25.263 (40.203) 5:00.530 (35.268)
65 542 Grabois, Jacob Syosset 5:00.90 5
3:46.609 (3:46.609) 5:00.892 (1:14.283)
66 577 Wiggins, Alex Ward Melvill 5:01.21 3
2:27.243 (2:27.243) 3:05.807 (38.565) 3:45.775 (39.969)
4:25.426 (39.652) 5:01.207 (35.782)
67 449 Amar, Maor Great Neck N 5:01.30 5
3:46.897 (3:46.897) 5:01.296 (1:14.400)
68 565 Shah, Raj Walt Whitman 5:01.49 3
36.820 (36.820) 1:49.618 (1:12.798) 1:50.992 (1.374)
2:28.436 (37.445) 3:06.800 (38.364) 3:46.402 (39.603)
4:24.974 (38.572) 5:01.487 (36.514)
69 518 Napoli, Sam Northport 5:01.55 1
33.113 (33.113) 1:08.027 (34.914) 1:43.464 (35.438) 2:20.502 (37.039)
2:59.846 (39.344) 3:40.078 (40.232) 4:20.484 (40.406) 5:01.547 (41.064)
70 284 Auten, Taylor Trumbull Hig 5:02.06 2
33.428 (33.428) 1:09.180 (35.753) 1:46.751 (37.571)
2:25.118 (38.368) 3:43.928 (1:18.811) 4:24.257 (40.329)
5:02.056 (37.800)
71 430 Burns, Ryan Cold Spring 5:02.69 6
34.131 (34.131) 1:09.636 (35.505) 1:48.078 (38.443)
2:27.939 (39.861) 3:08.153 (40.215) 5:02.685 (1:54.532)
72 532 Healy, Matthew Smithtown W 5:03.32 6
34.356 (34.356) 1:10.428 (36.073) 1:48.828 (38.400)
2:27.999 (39.172) 3:08.190 (40.192) 5:03.314 (1:55.124)
73 496 Tyler-Modeste, Ale Monroe-Woodb 5:03.82 5
3:07.781 (3:07.781) 3:47.018 (39.238) 5:03.818 (1:16.800)
74 420 Zanetti, Geovanni Brewster 5:03.88 4
3:06.412 (3:06.412) 5:03.873 (1:57.462)
75 164 Marchelos, Nichola New Hyde Par 5:03.94 5
3:11.928 (3:11.928) 3:52.697 (40.770) 5:03.816 (1:11.119)
5:03.934 (0.118)
76 52 Elliott, Ethan Elmont Memor 5:04.72 6
35.174 (35.174) 1:11.296 (36.123) 1:49.346 (38.050)
2:29.533 (40.188) 3:09.104 (39.571) 5:04.715 (1:55.612)
77 1593 Tretter, Brian Wantagh 5:05.02 5
3:10.214 (3:10.214) 3:50.526 (40.313) 5:05.020 (1:14.495)
78 429 Becker, Robert Cold Spring 5:05.24 5
3:09.561 (3:09.561) 3:51.133 (41.572) 5:05.237 (1:14.105)
79 587 Garrison, Thomas Washingtonvi 5:06.02 5
3:09.150 (3:09.150) 3:50.849 (41.699) 5:06.018 (1:15.170)
80 434 Caldwell, Ryan Danbury High 5:06.21 5
3:09.763 (3:09.763) 5:06.201 (1:56.439)
81 425 John, Christopher Cardinal Hay 5:06.23 2
35.057 (35.057) 1:12.028 (36.971) 1:49.415 (37.388) 2:28.327 (38.912)
3:07.350 (39.024) 3:47.220 (39.870) 4:26.747 (39.528) 5:06.225 (39.479)
82 2710 Lasso, Juan Westhampton 5:06.69 5
3:46.828 (3:46.828) 5:06.681 (1:19.853)
83 413 Lenahan, Ryan Brewster 5:07.01 6
33.833 (33.833) 1:10.278 (36.446) 1:49.005 (38.727)
2:28.758 (39.754) 3:09.315 (40.558) 5:07.009 (1:57.694)
84 1938 Thorpe, Ryan Manhasset 5:07.39 4
1:11.773 (1:11.773) 1:49.469 (37.697) 2:28.599 (39.130)
3:08.355 (39.756) 3:47.823 (39.468) 3:48.548 (0.726)
4:29.611 (41.063) 5:07.387 (37.777)
85 415 McKee, Brian Brewster 5:07.53 6
35.141 (35.141) 1:12.189 (37.048) 1:51.147 (38.958)
2:30.626 (39.479) 3:10.713 (40.088) 5:07.521 (1:56.809)
86 311 Wheeler, Caleb Ward Melvill 5:08.13 5
3:10.485 (3:10.485) 5:08.125 (1:57.640)
87 530 Cipolla, Nick Smithtown W 5:08.34 6
36.191 (36.191) 1:13.046 (36.855) 1:52.720 (39.675)
2:32.686 (39.966) 3:13.666 (40.980) 5:08.335 (1:54.670)
88 453 Emmett, Jason Half Hollow 5:08.78 4
35.834 (35.834) 1:13.659 (37.825) 1:51.867 (38.209) 2:31.672 (39.806)
3:11.433 (39.761) 3:51.107 (39.674) 4:30.872 (39.766) 5:08.771 (37.899)
89 493 Marcotte, Michael Monroe-Woodb 5:09.28 6
37.296 (37.296) 1:15.326 (38.031) 1:55.598 (40.272)
2:35.968 (40.370) 5:09.275 (2:33.308)
90 551 Tinker, Jonathan Trumbull Hig 5:09.42 4
35.229 (35.229) 1:13.389 (38.161) 1:52.280 (38.891) 2:31.352 (39.072)
3:11.036 (39.685) 3:50.787 (39.751) 4:30.441 (39.654) 5:09.411 (38.970)
91 301 Gazura, Jake Ward Melvill 5:09.51 5
3:12.159 (3:12.159) 3:52.389 (40.231) 5:09.502 (1:17.113)
92 554 Melkun, Jonathan W. Tresper C 5:09.54 8
34.985 (34.985) 1:11.103 (36.119) 1:51.534 (40.432) 2:33.671 (42.138)
3:14.696 (41.025) 3:56.310 (41.614) 4:35.253 (38.943) 5:09.538 (34.286)
93 556 O'Brien, Luke W. Tresper C 5:09.96 5
3:12.176 (3:12.176) 5:09.953 (1:57.778)
94 590 Marchese, Shane Washingtonvi 5:09.99 7
35.492 (35.492) 1:12.820 (37.328) 1:53.108 (40.289)
2:34.412 (41.304) 3:15.006 (40.594) 5:09.984 (1:54.979)
95 419 Siranaula, Dayshaw Brewster 5:10.06 6
35.568 (35.568) 1:13.321 (37.754) 1:52.013 (38.693)
2:32.021 (40.008) 3:11.407 (39.387) 5:10.052 (1:58.645)
96 534 Tullo, Matthew Smithtown W 5:10.64 6
35.855 (35.855) 1:11.568 (35.713) 1:49.979 (38.411)
2:31.118 (41.140) 3:12.968 (41.850) 5:10.637 (1:57.670)
97 484 Grant, James Manhasset 5:10.90 9
34.274 (34.274) 1:11.113 (36.840) 1:50.799 (39.687)
2:31.076 (40.277) 3:11.651 (40.575) 3:51.713 (40.063)
5:10.895 (1:19.182)
98 512 Fodor, Thomas Northport 5:11.08 7
36.269 (36.269) 1:13.352 (37.083) 1:52.671 (39.320)
2:33.960 (41.289) 3:14.056 (40.097) 5:11.075 (1:57.019)
99 525 Kryzminski, John Seaford 5:11.13 8
32.454 (32.454) 1:08.540 (36.086) 1:47.147 (38.608) 2:27.812 (40.665)
3:09.952 (42.140) 3:51.189 (41.238) 4:32.485 (41.297) 5:11.130 (38.646)
100 558 Brigati, Jonathan Walt Whitman 5:11.28 6
36.775 (36.775) 1:14.926 (38.152) 1:54.405 (39.479)
2:34.611 (40.207) 5:11.274 (2:36.663)
101 588 Gildea, Liam Washingtonvi 5:11.51 5
3:10.368 (3:10.368) 3:51.811 (41.443) 5:11.504 (1:19.694)
102 479 Kelly, Brendan Lynbrook 5:11.70 5
3:09.980 (3:09.980) 5:11.700 (2:01.720)
103 601 Lunny, James Xavier 5:11.75 7
36.741 (36.741) 1:14.687 (37.946) 1:54.156 (39.470)
2:33.950 (39.794) 3:13.896 (39.947) 5:11.741 (1:57.845)
104 450 Malekan, Aaron Great Neck N 5:11.83 6
35.611 (35.611) 1:11.942 (36.331) 1:50.910 (38.968)
2:30.770 (39.861) 3:11.493 (40.723) 5:11.824 (2:00.332)
105 568 Wrobel, Jack Walt Whitman 5:12.01 6
36.473 (36.473) 1:13.904 (37.431) 1:52.627 (38.724)
2:33.029 (40.402) 3:13.735 (40.706) 5:12.009 (1:58.275)
106 470 Friel, Reed Lakeland/Pan 5:12.04 6
32.675 (32.675) 1:08.725 (36.051) 1:48.245 (39.520)
2:29.078 (40.833) 3:09.076 (39.999) 5:12.038 (2:02.962)
107 431 Jay Subudh, Anand Cold Spring 5:12.60 6
34.144 (34.144) 1:09.947 (35.803) 1:49.797 (39.851)
2:29.885 (40.088) 3:12.214 (42.330) 5:12.593 (2:00.379)
108 432 Kirchner, Albert Cold Spring 5:13.09 6
34.480 (34.480) 1:10.825 (36.346) 1:50.880 (40.055)
2:31.515 (40.636) 3:12.302 (40.787) 5:13.088 (2:00.786)
109 1478 Liu, Andrew Glen Cove 5:13.26 8
33.758 (33.758) 1:09.505 (35.747) 1:47.717 (38.213) 2:27.701 (39.984)
3:07.735 (40.035) 3:48.926 (41.191) 4:32.838 (43.913) 5:13.252 (40.415)
110 457 Seneus, Derick Hauppauge 5:13.90 8
34.163 (34.163) 1:10.630 (36.467) 1:49.419 (38.790) 2:29.802 (40.383)
3:11.198 (41.397) 3:53.610 (42.412) 4:34.883 (41.274) 5:13.899 (39.017)
111 586 Barbookles, Matt Washingtonvi 5:14.09 6
33.507 (33.507) 1:09.786 (36.279) 1:50.090 (40.305)
2:30.984 (40.895) 3:12.478 (41.494) 5:14.089 (2:01.612)
112 569 Albanese, Peter Wantagh 5:14.41 5
3:07.928 (3:07.928) 3:50.468 (42.540) 5:14.401 (1:23.934)
113 509 Cooney, John Northport 5:14.74 7
34.278 (34.278) 36.013 (1.736) 1:10.222 (34.209)
1:48.063 (37.841) 1:55.542 (7.480) 2:27.758 (32.216)
3:09.015 (41.258) 5:14.735 (2:05.720)
114 477 Barrett, Sean Lynbrook 5:15.00 6
36.038 (36.038) 1:13.607 (37.570) 1:52.902 (39.295)
2:33.587 (40.686) 3:14.960 (41.373) 5:14.995 (2:00.035)
115 249 St. Pierre, Luke Ridgefield H 5:15.67 6
35.010 (35.010) 1:12.022 (37.013) 1:52.175 (40.153)
2:34.061 (41.887) 5:15.667 (2:41.606)
116 111 Connolly, Sean Immaculate H 5:16.61 8
36.410 (36.410) 1:13.495 (37.085) 1:53.574 (40.080) 2:33.946 (40.372)
3:15.096 (41.151) 3:56.978 (41.883) 4:37.673 (40.695) 5:16.605 (38.933)
117 483 Boyle, Jack Manhasset 5:16.76 9
36.080 (36.080) 1:14.391 (38.312) 1:54.399 (40.008)
2:36.289 (41.891) 3:17.358 (41.069) 3:58.382 (41.025)
5:16.754 (1:18.372)
118 443 O'Keeffe, Jack Darien High 5:16.90 8
33.618 (33.618) 1:08.797 (35.179) 1:46.226 (37.430) 2:25.805 (39.579)
3:08.554 (42.750) 3:52.714 (44.161) 4:36.157 (43.443) 5:16.897 (40.740)
119 489 Sweeney, Aidan Manhasset 5:18.39 9
35.091 (35.091) 1:12.483 (37.392) 1:51.779 (39.297)
2:32.864 (41.085) 3:14.880 (42.017) 3:56.300 (41.420)
5:18.389 (1:22.090)
120 562 Martin, Andrew Walt Whitman 5:18.46 9
33.099 (33.099) 1:09.454 (36.355) 1:50.120 (40.666)
2:31.530 (41.411) 3:13.434 (41.905) 3:55.579 (42.145)
5:18.454 (1:22.875)
121 303 Mecca, Ryan Ward Melvill 5:19.10 7
36.677 (36.677) 1:15.856 (39.179) 1:56.411 (40.555)
2:39.018 (42.607) 3:20.579 (41.562) 5:19.093 (1:58.515)
122 435 Collado, Eric Danbury High 5:19.34 7
35.713 (35.713) 1:54.559 (1:18.846) 2:35.598 (41.039)
3:16.802 (41.205) 5:19.338 (2:02.536)
123 511 Donohue, Ben Northport 5:19.70 8
35.747 (35.747) 1:14.089 (38.342) 1:54.879 (40.791) 2:38.397 (43.518)
3:18.549 (40.153) 4:01.664 (43.116) 4:44.828 (43.164) 5:19.697 (34.869)
124 589 Lawless, Thomas Washingtonvi 5:21.15 5
3:08.290 (3:08.290) 3:51.642 (43.352) 5:21.144 (1:29.502)
125 500 Wang, George New Canaan H 5:21.35 10
33.132 (33.132) 1:10.549 (37.417) 1:50.356 (39.807) 2:32.930 (42.575)
3:16.954 (44.025) 3:59.604 (42.650) 4:42.913 (43.309) 5:21.346 (38.433)
126 307 Raber, Danny Ward Melvill 5:21.45 7
36.736 (36.736) 1:15.554 (38.819) 1:56.029 (40.475)
2:38.185 (42.156) 3:20.471 (42.286) 5:21.450 (2:00.980)
127 414 Maguire, Jason Brewster 5:22.20 6
33.720 (33.720) 1:10.330 (36.610) 1:49.522 (39.192)
2:30.036 (40.515) 3:10.996 (40.960) 5:22.192 (2:11.197)
128 563 Martin, Kevin Walt Whitman 5:22.48 9
37.328 (37.328) 1:18.146 (40.819) 1:58.139 (39.994)
2:39.354 (41.215) 3:21.526 (42.173) 4:04.578 (43.052)
5:22.473 (1:17.896)
129 486 McNeary, Daniel Manhasset 5:22.49 10
34.430 (34.430) 1:11.033 (36.603) 1:49.866 (38.833) 2:32.834 (42.969)
3:16.625 (43.791) 4:00.437 (43.813) 4:44.368 (43.932) 5:22.482 (38.114)
130 473 Amoroso, Vinny Lawrence Hs, 5:23.09 8
34.682 (34.682) 1:11.868 (37.187) 1:52.051 (40.183) 2:34.707 (42.656)
3:16.888 (42.182) 4:00.318 (43.431) 4:43.330 (43.012) 5:23.081 (39.751)
131 246 Murdoch, March Ridgefield H 5:23.20 7
35.038 (35.038) 1:13.450 (38.413) 1:54.481 (41.031)
2:36.421 (41.941) 3:19.094 (42.673) 5:23.191 (2:04.097)
132 595 Smith, Matt Washingtonvi 5:23.33 9
33.861 (33.861) 1:12.651 (38.790) 1:54.736 (42.085)
2:36.808 (42.073) 3:20.327 (43.519) 4:03.111 (42.785)
5:23.326 (1:20.215)
133 1878 Pastore, Vincent Walt Whitman 5:23.80 7
36.199 (36.199) 1:13.610 (37.412) 1:13.669 (0.059)
1:54.772 (41.104) 2:37.511 (42.740) 3:19.391 (41.881)
5:23.791 (2:04.400)
134 498 Pal, Abhinav New Canaan H 5:24.86 6
34.587 (34.587) 1:10.484 (35.897) 1:50.348 (39.865)
2:32.148 (41.800) 3:15.044 (42.897) 5:24.852 (2:09.809)
135 416 Nilsen, Tim Brewster 5:25.16 7
36.436 (36.436) 1:15.272 (38.837) 1:56.088 (40.816)
2:38.915 (42.827) 3:22.144 (43.229) 5:25.160 (2:03.017)
136 441 Gaaserud, Jason Darien High 5:25.34 7
37.128 (37.128) 1:16.585 (39.457) 1:57.757 (41.172)
2:39.807 (42.051) 3:22.351 (42.544) 5:25.336 (2:02.986)
137 464 Bigman, Josh Jfk Bellmore 5:25.69 10
34.116 (34.116) 1:10.103 (35.987) 1:47.102 (36.999) 2:28.373 (41.272)
3:11.632 (43.259) 3:56.955 (45.323) 4:42.083 (45.129) 5:25.682 (43.599)
138 497 Asker, Henry New Canaan H 5:25.85 7
35.957 (35.957) 1:14.123 (38.166) 1:54.808 (40.685)
2:37.043 (42.235) 3:19.802 (42.760) 5:25.848 (2:06.046)
139 576 Parbst, Lukas Ward Melvill 5:25.88 6
36.403 (36.403) 1:14.575 (38.172) 1:54.744 (40.169)
2:36.022 (41.279) 5:25.872 (2:49.850)
140 461 Paio, Mickey Immaculate H 5:26.16 9
37.563 (37.563) 1:18.115 (40.552) 1:59.449 (41.334)
2:41.879 (42.430) 3:24.214 (42.336) 4:05.762 (41.548)
5:26.156 (1:20.395)
141 920 Drexel, Will North Shore 5:26.27 8
34.480 (34.480) 1:10.880 (36.400) 1:51.279 (40.399) 2:34.638 (43.360)
3:19.271 (44.634) 4:02.054 (42.783) 4:47.507 (45.453) 5:26.263 (38.756)
142 476 Poston, Marlon Lawrence Hs, 5:26.68 8
37.344 (37.344) 1:12.958 (35.614) 1:53.853 (40.895) 2:36.666 (42.814)
3:19.646 (42.980) 4:03.172 (43.527) 4:47.356 (44.184) 5:26.676 (39.321)
143 506 Shepp, Aaron Northern Hig 5:26.74 7
36.509 (36.509) 1:15.321 (38.813) 1:55.528 (40.208)
2:37.801 (42.273) 3:20.089 (42.289) 5:26.737 (2:06.648)
144 480 Long, Jack Lynbrook 5:26.94 7
37.628 (37.628) 1:17.111 (39.483) 1:57.479 (40.368)
2:39.749 (42.270) 3:22.788 (43.039) 5:26.934 (2:04.147)
145 304 Nienburg, Chris Ward Melvill 5:27.19 7
37.521 (37.521) 1:17.381 (39.860) 1:58.583 (41.202)
2:40.520 (41.938) 3:23.155 (42.635) 5:27.186 (2:04.032)
146 592 Nienstadt, Bryan Washingtonvi 5:27.48 6
34.227 (34.227) 1:11.306 (37.080) 1:51.531 (40.225)
2:33.345 (41.814) 5:27.475 (2:54.131)
147 1490 Yang, Billy Hauppauge 5:28.16 10
36.417 (36.417) 1:17.208 (40.792) 1:59.709 (42.502) 2:40.620 (40.911)
3:21.561 (40.942) 4:04.457 (42.896) 4:48.759 (44.303) 5:28.158 (39.399)
148 533 Monastero, Nichola Smithtown W 5:28.17 7
37.924 (37.924) 1:17.059 (39.136) 1:57.359 (40.300)
2:38.975 (41.616) 3:22.432 (43.458) 5:28.169 (2:05.737)
149 507 Ballarano, Pat Northport 5:29.79 7
34.788 (34.788) 1:12.448 (37.661) 1:53.847 (41.399)
2:38.335 (44.489) 3:21.313 (42.979) 5:29.789 (2:08.476)
150 146 Stefan, Adam Manhasset 5:30.43 9
35.711 (35.711) 1:13.687 (37.977) 1:52.803 (39.116)
2:35.850 (43.048) 3:19.754 (43.904) 4:04.892 (45.139)
5:30.425 (1:25.533)
151 516 Lembo, Nick Northport 5:30.71 7
1:14.391 (1:14.391) 2:39.338 (1:24.947) 3:22.752 (43.414)
5:30.701 (2:07.950)
152 1917 Reyes, Johnard Cardinal Hay 5:30.84 4
36.353 (36.353) 1:14.517 (38.165) 1:56.228 (41.711)
2:31.672 (35.445) 2:39.739 (8.067) 3:22.265 (42.526)
4:05.838 (43.574) 5:30.840 (1:25.002)
153 485 Louie, Justin Manhasset 5:30.92 9
37.642 (37.642) 1:17.810 (40.168) 2:00.158 (42.349)
2:42.004 (41.846) 3:24.953 (42.949) 4:09.435 (44.482)
5:30.911 (1:21.477)
154 190 Bazan, Jared North Shore 5:31.56 7
35.896 (35.896) 1:14.561 (38.665) 1:55.964 (41.403)
2:38.833 (42.870) 3:21.582 (42.749) 5:31.551 (2:09.970)
155 310 Ryan, Danny Ward Melvill 5:32.56 7
37.808 (37.808) 1:16.393 (38.585) 1:56.581 (40.188)
2:39.372 (42.792) 3:21.058 (41.686) 5:32.551 (2:11.494)
156 571 D'Antonio, Chris Wantagh 5:32.59 9
36.514 (36.514) 1:14.771 (38.258) 1:55.480 (40.709)
2:38.339 (42.859) 3:22.628 (44.290) 4:06.190 (43.563)
5:32.586 (1:26.397)
157 247 Seavy, Sean Ridgefield H 5:32.89 7
37.567 (37.567) 1:16.802 (39.236) 1:58.113 (41.311)
2:40.229 (42.116) 3:23.669 (43.441) 5:32.883 (2:09.215)
158 1915 Mayora, Gerrard Cardinal Hay 5:35.59 4
35.967 (35.967) 1:13.602 (37.635) 1:52.414 (38.813)
2:33.355 (40.941) 3:16.424 (43.070) 4:01.952 (45.528)
5:35.585 (1:33.633)
159 444 Russell, Aram Darien High 5:35.95 8
36.523 (36.523) 1:15.308 (38.786) 1:58.914 (43.606) 2:41.727 (42.814)
3:27.193 (45.466) 4:12.235 (45.042) 4:56.818 (44.583) 5:35.944 (39.127)
160 216 Marino, Scott Northport 5:36.89 8
36.855 (36.855) 1:16.395 (39.540) 1:58.935 (42.541) 2:42.263 (43.328)
3:27.480 (45.217) 4:12.492 (45.013) 4:56.364 (43.872) 5:36.881 (40.518)
161 468 Bruen, Chris Lakeland/Pan 5:36.96 9
37.469 (37.469) 1:18.813 (41.344) 2:01.962 (43.149)
2:46.372 (44.410) 3:30.697 (44.326) 4:15.338 (44.641)
5:36.959 (1:21.622)
162 523 Weaver, Kieran Northport 5:37.02 8
36.997 (36.997) 1:17.136 (40.140) 2:01.280 (44.145) 2:46.343 (45.063)
3:30.117 (43.775) 4:16.315 (46.198) 5:00.261 (43.946) 5:37.020 (36.760)
163 522 Stehlik, Eric Northport 5:37.05 8
33.290 (33.290) 1:08.814 (35.525) 1:47.352 (38.538) 2:29.963 (42.612)
3:15.112 (45.149) 4:03.124 (48.012) 4:52.035 (48.912) 5:37.044 (45.009)
164 521 Ryan, Sean Northport 5:38.18 8
36.470 (36.470) 1:15.868 (39.399) 1:58.553 (42.685) 2:42.677 (44.125)
3:27.524 (44.847) 4:12.004 (44.480) 4:58.201 (46.198) 5:38.171 (39.970)
165 1163 Riley, Eilijah Danbury High 5:38.27 9
33.778 (33.778) 1:10.514 (36.736) 1:52.817 (42.304)
2:37.615 (44.798) 3:22.509 (44.895) 4:07.611 (45.102)
5:38.266 (1:30.655)
166 570 Cangelosi, Jonatha Wantagh 5:39.95 9
36.934 (36.934) 1:16.829 (39.896) 2:00.260 (43.431)
2:45.553 (45.294) 3:30.216 (44.664) 4:15.009 (44.794)
5:39.948 (1:24.939)
167 573 Seaman, Matthew Wantagh 5:40.85 9
37.179 (37.179) 1:18.269 (41.090) 2:01.309 (43.041)
2:46.166 (44.857) 3:31.594 (45.428) 5:40.846 (2:09.252)
168 462 Ryan, Michael Immaculate H 5:41.46 9
38.337 (38.337) 1:19.254 (40.917) 2:02.093 (42.840)
2:45.928 (43.836) 3:30.388 (44.460) 5:41.451 (2:11.064)
169 207 Anderson, Russel Northern Hig 5:42.32 9
37.799 (37.799) 1:19.377 (41.579) 2:02.809 (43.432)
2:47.091 (44.282) 3:30.890 (43.800) 5:42.313 (2:11.423)
170 4000 Moore, James Ward Melvill 5:43.06 10
37.109 (37.109) 1:16.031 (38.923) 1:58.121 (42.091) 2:42.604 (44.483)
3:28.477 (45.873) 4:14.632 (46.155) 5:00.045 (45.413) 5:43.060 (43.016)
171 482 Blaney, Thomas Manhasset 5:44.34 10
38.184 (38.184) 1:20.665 (42.482) 2:04.890 (44.225) 2:50.785 (45.895)
3:35.921 (45.136) 4:20.459 (44.539) 5:04.451 (43.992) 5:44.340 (39.889)
172 514 Grillo, Will Northport 5:44.44 9
34.804 (34.804) 1:14.892 (40.089) 1:58.500 (43.608)
2:43.541 (45.041) 3:28.995 (45.455) 4:14.638 (45.643)
5:44.439 (1:29.801)
173 463 Villanueva, Matt Immaculate H 5:44.62 9
38.003 (38.003) 1:18.543 (40.540) 2:01.612 (43.069)
2:45.486 (43.874) 3:29.762 (44.277) 5:44.619 (2:14.857)
174 433 Adamski, Chris Danbury High 5:45.14 9
36.617 (36.617) 1:19.418 (42.802) 2:05.126 (45.708)
2:50.846 (45.720) 3:36.936 (46.090) 5:45.136 (2:08.200)
175 423 Ferrer, angel Cardinal Hay 5:45.17 7
36.150 (36.150) 1:13.279 (37.129) 1:52.436 (39.157)
2:34.187 (41.751) 3:18.156 (43.970) 5:45.170 (2:27.014)
176 71 Banos, Andrew Glen Cove 5:45.57 8
33.341 (33.341) 1:10.510 (37.170) 1:53.785 (43.276) 2:36.654 (42.869)
3:28.885 (52.231) 4:16.645 (47.760) 5:03.739 (47.095) 5:45.564 (41.825)
177 553 Mark, Logan W. Tresper C 5:49.43 10
39.056 (39.056) 1:21.032 (41.976) 2:05.855 (44.824) 2:51.098 (45.243)
3:36.756 (45.659) 4:21.919 (45.163) 5:07.357 (45.438) 5:49.425 (42.069)
178 557 Seltzer, Bradley W. Tresper C 5:56.08 10
39.386 (39.386) 1:22.268 (42.882) 2:07.261 (44.993) 2:53.504 (46.244)
3:39.580 (46.077) 4:26.418 (46.839) 5:12.795 (46.377) 5:56.076 (43.282)
179 110 Brooks, Jack Immaculate H 5:57.29 10
39.330 (39.330) 1:21.836 (42.506) 2:08.180 (46.345)
2:56.456 (48.276) 3:44.047 (47.592) 4:31.472 (47.426)
5:57.289 (1:25.817)
180 467 Biederman, Kurt Lakeland/Pan 5:58.23 10
37.575 (37.575) 1:19.988 (42.413) 2:06.190 (46.202) 2:53.551 (47.362)
3:40.184 (46.634) 4:28.000 (47.816) 5:14.829 (46.829) 5:58.230 (43.401)
181 74 Israel, Samuel Glen Cove 5:58.31 9
37.124 (37.124) 1:16.142 (39.019) 2:01.662 (45.521)
2:49.838 (48.176) 3:38.743 (48.906) 5:58.309 (2:19.567)
182 189 Baron, Ethan North Shore 6:00.31 10
36.068 (36.068) 1:17.748 (41.680) 2:02.327 (44.580)
2:49.444 (47.118) 3:37.687 (48.243) 4:26.154 (48.468)
6:00.306 (1:34.152)
183 469 Bussell, Sean Lakeland/Pan 6:02.18 10
35.270 (35.270) 1:17.158 (41.889) 2:02.083 (44.925)
2:49.181 (47.099) 3:37.096 (47.915) 4:27.677 (50.581)
6:02.175 (1:34.499)
184 481 Schepis, Colin Lynbrook 6:03.95 9
37.856 (37.856) 1:18.730 (40.875) 2:02.036 (43.306)
2:48.037 (46.001) 3:34.673 (46.637) 6:03.949 (2:29.277)
185 428 Taylor, Jaheem Cardinal Hay 6:07.25 7
39.706 (39.706) 1:22.553 (42.847) 2:08.880 (46.327)
2:57.267 (48.388) 3:46.037 (48.770) 6:07.245 (2:21.209)
186 427 Rosa, Noah Cardinal Hay 6:07.98 8
38.228 (38.228) 1:08.835 (30.607) 1:23.302 (14.467)
2:15.482 (52.180) 3:12.483 (57.002) 4:12.568 (1:00.085)
5:11.093 (58.526) 6:07.977 (56.885)
187 4001 Stuven, Rayn Ward Melvill 6:11.22 10
38.374 (38.374) 1:21.236 (42.863) 2:57.228 (1:35.992)
3:45.769 (48.542) 4:34.885 (49.116) 6:11.212 (1:36.327)
188 142 Flynn, Spencer Manhasset 6:13.34 10
39.022 (39.022) 1:23.139 (44.118) 2:10.164 (47.025)
2:59.991 (49.828) 3:49.086 (49.096) 4:39.005 (49.919)
6:13.338 (1:34.334)
189 474 Colliniates, Nick Lawrence Hs, 6:16.16 10
39.632 (39.632) 1:25.512 (45.881) 2:14.950 (49.438)
3:03.107 (48.157) 3:51.138 (48.032) 4:40.287 (49.149)
6:16.154 (1:35.867)
190 458 Strand, Luke Hauppauge 6:18.87 10
36.250 (36.250) 1:17.332 (41.083) 1:59.839 (42.508)
2:41.672 (41.833) 3:24.109 (42.437) 4:08.760 (44.652)
4:53.380 (44.621) 6:18.866 (1:25.486)
191 426 Medina, Matthew Cardinal Hay 6:22.64 7
39.440 (39.440) 1:21.837 (42.398) 2:08.918 (47.081)
2:57.694 (48.776) 3:46.531 (48.837) 6:22.633 (2:36.103)
192 471 Milikis, Daniel Lakeland/Pan 6:38.16 10
34.169 (34.169) 1:16.503 (42.334) 2:06.414 (49.912)
2:59.714 (53.301) 3:49.462 (49.748) 4:45.064 (55.602)
6:38.151 (1:53.088)
193 459 Bellone, Colby Immaculate H 6:38.17 10
40.911 (40.911) 1:28.044 (47.133) 2:21.029 (52.985) 3:12.596 (51.567)
4:04.045 (51.449) 4:57.684 (53.640) 5:52.304 (54.620) 6:38.168 (45.865)
-- 531 Grabowski, Michael Smithtown W DNF 1
33.770 (33.770) 1:08.634 (34.864) 1:43.171 (34.538) 2:18.929 (35.759)
2:54.533 (35.604)
-- 424 Holloway, Trynell Cardinal Hay DQ 8
37.680 (37.680) 1:20.924 (43.245) 2:14.358 (53.434) 3:10.887 (56.530)
4:08.776 (57.890) 5:06.875 (58.099) 6:04.497 (57.623)
-- 513 Gibbons, Jason Northport DQ 8
37.267 (37.267) 1:17.386 (40.119) 2:00.839 (43.454) 2:44.381 (43.542)
3:27.779 (43.399) 4:11.899 (44.120) 4:53.185 (41.286)
Event 12 Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 408 Reilly, Megan Warwick Vall 4:36.26 1
16.477 (16.477) 53.240 (36.764) 1:29.990 (36.750) 2:07.157 (37.168)
2:44.837 (37.680) 3:22.473 (37.636) 4:00.394 (37.922) 4:36.260 (35.866)
2 360 Gasparrini, Jenna Immaculate H 4:52.33 1
17.561 (17.561) 55.027 (37.467) 1:34.415 (39.389) 2:14.297 (39.882)
2:54.318 (40.022) 3:34.144 (39.826) 4:13.820 (39.677) 4:52.327 (38.507)
3 334 Machabee, Holly Bethlehem 4:54.92 1
16.551 (16.551) 53.437 (36.887) 1:30.767 (37.330) 2:11.644 (40.877)
2:53.879 (42.236) 3:34.509 (40.630) 4:15.570 (41.061) 4:54.916 (39.347)
4 331 Reyes, Jasmin Bay Shore 4:56.41 1
17.783 (17.783) 55.225 (37.442) 1:34.459 (39.235) 2:14.143 (39.684)
2:53.942 (39.800) 3:34.699 (40.757) 4:16.191 (41.492) 4:56.405 (40.215)
5 361 Marcone, Danielle Immaculate H 4:58.88 1
18.002 (18.002) 55.592 (37.591) 1:35.914 (40.323) 2:17.365 (41.451)
2:59.441 (42.076) 3:41.199 (41.759) 4:22.792 (41.594) 4:58.874 (36.082)
6 407 Prial, Jennie Warwick Vall 5:00.74 1
17.986 (17.986) 55.447 (37.461) 1:34.932 (39.486) 2:15.643 (40.712)
2:57.328 (41.685) 3:39.197 (41.870) 4:21.644 (42.448) 5:00.736 (39.092)
7 399 Romanchick, Kately Trumbull Hig 5:04.28 1
16.415 (16.415) 56.553 (40.138) 1:37.781 (41.228) 2:19.837 (42.057)
3:02.525 (42.688) 3:44.238 (41.714) 4:25.558 (41.321) 5:04.277 (38.719)
8 330 Pirkl, Anna Bay Shore 5:06.77 1
18.215 (18.215) 56.767 (38.553) 1:37.597 (40.830) 2:20.367 (42.771)
3:02.075 (41.709) 3:45.155 (43.080) 4:27.519 (42.365) 5:06.762 (39.243)
9 393 Wilkinson, Sarah Smithtown W 5:07.33 3
58.320 (58.320) 1:39.602 (41.283) 2:22.257 (42.655) 3:05.374 (43.117)
3:47.665 (42.291) 4:29.872 (42.208) 5:07.327 (37.455)
10 374 Miller, Allison Longwood 5:09.06 1
16.565 (16.565) 55.868 (39.303) 1:36.464 (40.597) 2:18.698 (42.234)
3:01.298 (42.601) 3:44.755 (43.457) 4:28.037 (43.282) 5:09.058 (41.022)
11 344 Reim, Samantha Cold Spring 5:09.50 2
18.606 (18.606) 59.746 (41.140) 1:43.533 (43.788) 2:27.135 (43.602)
3:10.572 (43.437) 3:53.119 (42.548) 4:34.804 (41.686) 5:09.500 (34.696)
12 129 Pressman, Jenna Lakeland/Pan 5:09.96 1
19.306 (19.306) 58.825 (39.520) 1:40.348 (41.524) 2:22.195 (41.847)
3:04.209 (42.014) 3:47.024 (42.816) 4:29.183 (42.160) 5:09.956 (40.773)
13 406 Mulvihill, Fiona Warwick Vall 5:10.27 3
58.679 (58.679) 1:39.726 (41.047) 2:22.554 (42.828) 3:05.541 (42.987)
3:48.149 (42.608) 4:30.602 (42.454) 5:10.269 (39.667)
14 403 Cavanagh, Emily Warwick Vall 5:10.56 2
18.381 (18.381) 59.471 (41.090) 1:43.229 (43.759) 2:26.932 (43.703)
3:09.101 (42.170) 3:50.269 (41.169) 4:32.188 (41.919) 5:10.558 (38.371)
15 342 Fosina, Mikayla Brien McMaho 5:14.07 1
17.042 (17.042) 57.332 (40.290) 1:39.287 (41.956) 2:22.239 (42.952)
3:04.036 (41.797) 3:47.634 (43.598) 4:32.196 (44.562) 5:14.069 (41.873)
16 3002 Michele, Emily North Babylo 5:15.48 2
19.032 (19.032) 59.970 (40.939) 1:43.705 (43.735) 2:27.421 (43.716)
3:10.302 (42.882) 3:52.136 (41.834) 4:34.413 (42.278) 5:15.480 (41.068)
17 119 Tillman, Alexis Jfk Bellmore 5:17.85 2
19.565 (19.565) 1:00.200 (40.636) 1:43.275 (43.075) 2:26.913 (43.638)
3:09.898 (42.985) 3:52.828 (42.931) 4:35.785 (42.957) 5:17.846 (42.062)
18 337 Cuomo, Florence Brewster 5:18.94 1
17.965 (17.965) 57.083 (39.119) 1:37.287 (40.204) 2:18.048 (40.762)
3:00.484 (42.437) 3:46.307 (45.823) 4:32.870 (46.563) 5:18.931 (46.062)
19 3001 McKeever, Margaret North Babylo 5:20.54 1
17.438 (17.438) 57.701 (40.264) 1:39.433 (41.732) 2:22.563 (43.131)
3:05.639 (43.077) 3:52.398 (46.759) 4:39.436 (47.039) 5:20.536 (41.100)
20 405 Eder, Emily Warwick Vall 5:21.58 1
17.016 (17.016) 56.033 (39.017) 1:36.089 (40.056) 2:18.179 (42.091)
3:02.959 (44.780) 3:50.134 (47.176) 4:36.651 (46.517) 5:21.571 (44.921)
21 372 Smith, Claire Lakeland/Pan 5:22.63 1
18.947 (18.947) 59.051 (40.104) 1:41.999 (42.949) 2:24.852 (42.854)
3:09.117 (44.265) 3:53.953 (44.837) 4:38.554 (44.602) 5:22.625 (44.072)
22 410 Hendricks, Sarah Washingtonvi 5:23.07 2
19.195 (19.195) 1:00.669 (41.475) 1:44.730 (44.061) 2:29.007 (44.277)
3:14.541 (45.534) 4:00.605 (46.065) 4:45.544 (44.939) 5:23.061 (37.517)
23 332 Simonetti, Sabrina Bay Shore 5:24.54 2
19.837 (19.837) 1:01.726 (41.889) 1:44.757 (43.032) 2:28.360 (43.603)
3:13.656 (45.296) 3:58.911 (45.255) 4:43.851 (44.941) 5:24.532 (40.681)
24 60 Votruba, Sydney Garden City 5:24.88 2
17.203 (17.203) 1:00.260 (43.058) 1:44.146 (43.886) 2:28.253 (44.108)
3:13.352 (45.099) 3:58.511 (45.159) 4:43.576 (45.066) 5:24.872 (41.297)
25 51 Feurtado, Erika Elmont Memor 5:25.30 2
18.409 (18.409) 59.549 (41.140) 1:43.372 (43.823) 2:27.686 (44.315)
3:12.414 (44.728) 3:57.743 (45.329) 4:45.464 (47.722) 5:25.293 (39.830)
26 357 Black, Rachel Hauppauge 5:25.37 3
59.623 (59.623) 1:43.436 (43.813) 2:27.066 (43.631) 3:11.563 (44.497)
3:57.532 (45.970) 4:42.353 (44.822) 5:25.361 (43.009)
27 355 Hallock, Samantha Half Hills W 5:27.36 2
19.729 (19.729) 1:01.578 (41.849) 1:44.934 (43.357) 2:29.167 (44.233)
3:14.704 (45.537) 3:59.944 (45.241) 4:45.140 (45.196) 5:27.351 (42.212)
28 394 Adams, Sydney Trumbull Hig 5:27.61 3
1:01.662 (1:01.662) 1:43.146 (41.485) 2:27.045 (43.899)
3:12.549 (45.505) 3:59.543 (46.994) 4:45.996 (46.454)
5:27.603 (41.607)
29 409 Cupertino, Jamie Washingtonvi 5:27.80 2
19.108 (19.108) 1:01.024 (41.916) 1:44.840 (43.817) 2:29.167 (44.327)
3:14.971 (45.804) 4:02.109 (47.138) 4:47.400 (45.292) 5:27.798 (40.398)
30 333 Trifoli, Sophia Bay Shore 5:29.01 2
19.792 (19.792) 1:01.559 (41.768) 1:45.074 (43.516) 2:29.540 (44.466)
3:15.290 (45.751) 4:02.066 (46.776) 4:47.653 (45.588) 5:29.009 (41.357)
31 151 Evans, Melissa New Fairfiel 5:29.29 2
17.395 (17.395) 1:01.265 (43.870) 1:44.546 (43.281) 2:28.861 (44.316)
3:15.976 (47.115) 4:02.754 (46.779) 4:49.275 (46.522) 5:29.282 (40.007)
32 14 Cuomo, Clarissa Brewster 5:29.90 2
17.140 (17.140) 1:00.009 (42.869) 1:44.042 (44.033) 2:28.136 (44.095)
3:13.188 (45.052) 3:58.191 (45.004) 4:45.618 (47.428) 5:29.900 (44.283)
33 177 Bello, Hally North Shore 5:30.23 3
1:01.155 (1:01.155) 1:42.852 (41.698) 2:26.769 (43.918)
3:12.278 (45.509) 3:59.273 (46.995) 4:46.604 (47.332)
5:30.229 (43.625)
34 362 Rist, Julia Immaculate H 5:30.46 2
17.961 (17.961) 1:01.912 (43.951) 1:45.658 (43.747) 2:30.392 (44.734)
3:17.145 (46.754) 4:03.077 (45.932) 4:49.508 (46.432) 5:30.459 (40.952)
35 404 Connor, Kaitlyn Warwick Vall 5:32.38 3
59.658 (59.658) 1:42.365 (42.708) 2:27.319 (44.954) 3:13.336 (46.018)
4:00.379 (47.044) 4:47.941 (47.562) 5:32.376 (44.435)
36 398 Loschiavo, Margare Trumbull Hig 5:33.60 3
1:02.092 (1:02.092) 1:46.507 (44.416) 2:33.861 (47.354)
3:21.127 (47.267) 4:07.578 (46.451) 4:52.573 (44.996)
5:33.598 (41.025)
37 1610 Gwinn, Reilly Westhampton 5:34.03 3
1:02.584 (1:02.584) 1:47.101 (44.517) 2:34.546 (47.446)
3:21.579 (47.033) 4:08.111 (46.533) 4:53.010 (44.899)
5:34.021 (41.011)
38 293 Re, Sandra Wantagh 5:34.20 3
1:02.313 (1:02.313) 1:46.803 (44.490) 2:34.345 (47.543)
3:21.319 (46.974) 4:07.848 (46.530) 4:53.197 (45.349)
5:34.192 (40.995)
39 343 Ortolano, Chloe Brien McMaho 5:34.65 4
21.320 (21.320) 1:03.307 (41.988) 1:49.512 (46.205) 2:36.540 (47.029)
3:24.778 (48.238) 4:11.899 (47.122) 4:59.056 (47.157)
40 335 Benvenuto, Jacquel Brewster 5:35.93 4
19.325 (19.325) 1:01.201 (41.876) 1:46.239 (45.038) 2:33.622 (47.384)
3:21.035 (47.413) 4:08.769 (47.735) 4:55.597 (46.829)
41 1914 Weichard, Emily Westhampton 5:36.77 3
1:02.749 (1:02.749) 1:47.363 (44.615) 2:34.264 (46.901)
3:21.280 (47.017) 4:07.796 (46.516) 4:53.737 (45.942)
5:36.767 (43.030)
42 84 Paisner, Ruby Great Neck N 5:37.76 4
20.373 (20.373) 1:02.473 (42.101) 1:46.007 (43.534) 2:31.542 (45.535)
3:19.303 (47.762) 4:07.156 (47.853) 4:54.035 (46.880)
43 68 Delima, Thais Glen Cove 5:38.74 5
1:04.984 (1:04.984) 1:49.225 (44.242) 2:34.284 (45.059)
3:20.668 (46.384) 4:07.564 (46.896) 4:54.465 (46.901)
5:38.736 (44.271)
44 205 Spence, Emily Northern Hig 5:39.71 2
17.761 (17.761) 1:01.428 (43.667) 1:44.432 (43.004) 2:28.819 (44.387)
3:15.199 (46.381) 4:03.994 (48.795) 4:52.837 (48.843) 5:39.705 (46.869)
45 397 Hopwood, Sophia Trumbull Hig 5:39.79 3
1:03.367 (1:03.367) 1:48.496 (45.129) 2:34.942 (46.447)
3:21.950 (47.009) 4:08.652 (46.703) 4:55.933 (47.281)
5:39.787 (43.854)
46 77 Burgos, Gabriella Great Neck N 5:40.00 4
18.955 (18.955) 1:02.994 (44.039) 1:46.706 (43.712) 2:32.604 (45.899)
3:19.553 (46.949) 4:07.721 (48.169) 4:54.766 (47.046)
47 3051 Luby, Mackenzie Brewster 5:40.98 5
1:01.645 (1:01.645) 1:45.695 (44.050) 2:32.831 (47.136)
3:19.057 (46.227) 4:06.825 (47.769) 4:56.322 (49.498)
5:40.971 (44.649)
48 3050 Villlani, Julia Brewster 5:41.62 6
18.359 (18.359) 1:01.613 (43.254) 1:47.649 (46.036) 2:34.689 (47.041)
3:23.947 (49.258) 4:12.835 (48.888) 5:01.246 (48.412) 5:41.617 (40.371)
49 358 Baughman, Emma Immaculate H 5:41.92 4
21.998 (21.998) 1:03.585 (41.587) 1:50.118 (46.534) 2:35.834 (45.716)
3:23.587 (47.753) 4:11.308 (47.722) 4:59.639 (48.331)
50 83 Namdar, Alexis Great Neck N 5:42.60 4
21.921 (21.921) 1:05.902 (43.981) 1:51.191 (45.289) 2:38.755 (47.565)
3:26.227 (47.472) 4:13.427 (47.201) 5:00.758 (47.331)
51 340 Lennon, Erin Brewster 5:42.70 4
19.601 (19.601) 1:04.106 (44.506) 1:49.769 (45.663) 2:36.199 (46.431)
3:23.951 (47.753) 4:12.311 (48.360) 4:59.703 (47.393)
52 347 Schechter, Sarah Danbury High 5:43.16 3
1:03.992 (1:03.992) 1:50.346 (46.355) 2:38.078 (47.732)
3:25.899 (47.822) 4:13.753 (47.855) 5:00.781 (47.029)
5:43.151 (42.370)
53 346 Melody, Lauren Danbury High 5:43.27 4
20.041 (20.041) 1:03.677 (43.636) 1:49.294 (45.618) 2:37.601 (48.307)
3:25.785 (48.184) 4:15.114 (49.329) 5:01.531 (46.417)
54 124 Buetti, Vanessa Lakeland/Pan 5:43.70 4
21.973 (21.973) 1:05.951 (43.978) 1:50.431 (44.481) 2:37.550 (47.119)
3:24.862 (47.313) 4:12.984 (48.122) 5:00.174 (47.191)
55 395 Fasoli, Kayley Trumbull Hig 5:44.24 3
1:03.184 (1:03.184) 1:48.870 (45.686) 2:36.821 (47.952)
3:24.847 (48.027) 4:12.435 (47.588) 4:59.492 (47.057)
5:44.231 (44.740)
56 178 Burger, Kaylin North Shore 5:45.20 5
1:02.082 (1:02.082) 1:48.047 (45.965) 2:36.009 (47.962)
3:24.281 (48.272) 4:13.226 (48.945) 5:01.772 (48.546)
5:45.200 (43.429)
57 350 Daempfle, Emily Garden City 5:45.49 5
1:00.769 (1:00.769) 1:45.150 (44.382) 2:33.239 (48.090)
3:21.909 (48.671) 4:12.022 (50.113) 5:01.370 (49.349)
5:45.483 (44.113)
58 367 Thomas, Kristen Islip 5:45.80 4
21.550 (21.550) 1:04.288 (42.738) 1:49.713 (45.426) 2:37.998 (48.286)
3:25.900 (47.902) 4:13.776 (47.877) 5:02.184 (48.409)
59 202 Carter, Quinn Northern Hig 5:46.44 5
1:05.164 (1:05.164) 1:50.860 (45.697) 2:38.566 (47.706)
3:27.150 (48.584) 4:15.635 (48.485) 5:03.796 (48.162)
5:46.440 (42.645)
60 327 Keach, Elizabeth Bay Shore 5:46.60 4
19.464 (19.464) 1:04.718 (45.254) 1:50.758 (46.041) 2:39.076 (48.319)
3:26.741 (47.665) 4:15.411 (48.671) 5:03.485 (48.075)
61 383 Scaglione, Andria Oceanside 5:46.96 6
19.639 (19.639) 1:02.001 (42.363) 1:47.941 (45.941) 2:35.006 (47.065)
3:22.435 (47.429) 4:12.012 (49.578) 5:00.686 (48.674) 5:46.952 (46.266)
62 118 Brinton, Alexandra Jfk Bellmore 5:48.48 5
1:04.186 (1:04.186) 1:48.840 (44.655) 2:35.802 (46.963)
3:25.485 (49.683) 4:14.704 (49.219) 5:03.459 (48.756)
5:48.480 (45.022)
63 328 Lopez, Marlee Bay Shore 5:49.16 4
19.420 (19.420) 1:04.403 (44.984) 1:50.164 (45.761) 2:38.064 (47.900)
3:26.709 (48.646) 4:15.175 (48.466) 5:03.265 (48.090)
64 402 Goldrick, Katherin Wantagh 5:49.37 5
1:04.717 (1:04.717) 1:49.644 (44.927) 2:37.909 (48.265)
3:27.197 (49.289) 4:16.274 (49.077) 5:04.585 (48.312)
5:49.369 (44.785)
65 376 Greenspon, Annalee New Canaan H 5:50.48 5
1:05.267 (1:05.267) 1:50.453 (45.187) 2:37.804 (47.351)
3:26.160 (48.357) 4:15.240 (49.080) 5:04.633 (49.394)
5:50.479 (45.846)
66 366 Magagnoli, Ava Islip 5:50.79 4
21.823 (21.823) 1:05.087 (43.264) 1:50.448 (45.362) 2:38.214 (47.766)
3:26.389 (48.176) 4:15.358 (48.969) 5:02.888 (47.530)
67 382 Mcgann, Tatum Oceanside 5:52.04 6
19.356 (19.356) 1:02.174 (42.818) 1:48.641 (46.468) 2:38.287 (49.647)
3:29.071 (50.784) 4:16.563 (47.493) 5:05.823 (49.260) 5:52.038 (46.216)
68 375 O'Connor, Jennifer Longwood 5:53.77 5
1:04.580 (1:04.580) 1:50.304 (45.724) 2:39.263 (48.960)
3:31.762 (52.500) 4:20.735 (48.973) 5:09.094 (48.360)
5:53.763 (44.670)
69 345 Carney, Juliana Danbury High 5:54.53 3
1:05.005 (1:05.005) 1:51.389 (46.385) 2:40.263 (48.874)
3:28.951 (48.689) 4:17.930 (48.980) 5:07.030 (49.101)
5:54.524 (47.495)
70 351 Mauceri, Samantha Garden City 5:55.20 5
1:04.670 (1:04.670) 1:50.970 (46.301) 2:38.885 (47.915)
3:28.681 (49.797) 4:18.474 (49.794) 5:08.103 (49.630)
5:55.196 (47.093)
71 54 Gold, Zoie Freeport 5:55.23 5
1:03.463 (1:03.463) 1:50.613 (47.151) 2:39.206 (48.593)
3:28.102 (48.897) 4:17.733 (49.631) 5:09.538 (51.806)
5:55.224 (45.686)
72 352 Skahill, Tara Garden City 5:56.70 5
1:05.578 (1:05.578) 1:51.699 (46.121) 2:39.917 (48.219)
3:29.699 (49.782) 4:19.121 (49.423) 5:10.079 (50.958)
5:56.691 (46.612)
73 386 Peterson, Leesa Smithtown Ea 5:56.76 4
19.170 (19.170) 1:00.693 (41.524) 1:45.240 (44.548) 2:33.271 (48.031)
3:24.118 (50.848) 4:14.533 (50.415) 5:06.191 (51.659)
74 373 Lindenberg, Abagai Longwood 5:57.06 6
18.568 (18.568) 1:01.949 (43.382) 1:47.674 (45.726) 2:36.730 (49.056)
3:27.009 (50.280) 4:16.936 (49.927) 5:10.157 (53.221) 5:57.052 (46.896)
75 152 Nevins, Dana New Fairfiel 5:57.10 4
21.771 (21.771) 1:05.535 (43.764) 1:51.384 (45.849) 2:39.875 (48.492)
3:28.968 (49.094) 4:19.683 (50.716) 5:10.862 (51.179)
76 339 Krisch, Amber Brewster 5:57.65 5
1:02.781 (1:02.781) 1:49.165 (46.384) 2:37.570 (48.405)
3:27.771 (50.202) 4:19.055 (51.285) 5:10.576 (51.521)
5:57.646 (47.071)
77 359 Cassetta, Katey Immaculate H 5:58.91 3
1:00.801 (1:00.801) 1:46.170 (45.369) 2:34.910 (48.741)
3:25.314 (50.404) 4:16.369 (51.056) 5:08.153 (51.784)
5:58.904 (50.752)
78 385 Phelan, Claire Ridgefield H 5:59.08 5
1:01.915 (1:01.915) 1:48.791 (46.876) 2:37.096 (48.305)
3:27.460 (50.364) 4:18.350 (50.891) 5:11.121 (52.772)
5:59.074 (47.953)
79 338 Diaz, Alondra Brewster 5:59.59 6
17.562 (17.562) 1:00.062 (42.500) 1:46.759 (46.698) 2:36.273 (49.514)
3:27.873 (51.601) 4:20.436 (52.563) 5:13.495 (53.060) 5:59.581 (46.086)
80 365 Magagnoli, Amy Islip 6:02.80 5
1:02.374 (1:02.374) 1:48.594 (46.220) 2:37.666 (49.072)
3:28.838 (51.173) 4:20.709 (51.872) 5:12.415 (51.707)
6:02.793 (50.378)
81 364 Cuttler, Natalia Islip 6:07.93 6
22.276 (22.276) 1:07.919 (45.644) 1:57.081 (49.163) 2:48.265 (51.184)
3:38.437 (50.173) 4:29.398 (50.961) 5:20.187 (50.789) 6:07.925 (47.739)
82 203 Maung, Victoria Northern Hig 6:08.00 6
20.549 (20.549) 1:03.707 (43.159) 1:50.023 (46.316) 2:40.054 (50.032)
3:31.710 (51.657) 4:24.296 (52.586) 5:16.864 (52.568) 6:07.991 (51.128)
83 368 Tully-Gustafson, W Islip 6:08.23 4
22.131 (22.131) 1:06.743 (44.612) 1:56.513 (49.770) 2:48.450 (51.937)
3:39.743 (51.293) 4:30.039 (50.297) 5:20.625 (50.586)
84 391 Santos, Sophia Smithtown Ea 6:16.57 6
20.999 (20.999) 1:06.700 (45.701) 1:55.890 (49.191) 2:47.084 (51.194)
3:39.132 (52.049) 4:31.590 (52.458) 5:25.129 (53.539) 6:16.562 (51.433)
85 370 Fon, Mary Lakeland/Pan 6:17.36 6
21.743 (21.743) 1:07.532 (45.790) 1:57.694 (50.162) 2:48.563 (50.870)
3:39.575 (51.013) 4:32.074 (52.499) 5:25.348 (53.274) 6:17.351 (52.004)
86 1657 Strzelczyk, Kylie Smithtown Ea 6:36.13 6
20.170 (20.170) 1:06.213 (46.044) 1:57.615 (51.402) 2:53.368 (55.753)
3:51.366 (57.999) 4:49.841 (58.475) 5:48.581 (58.741) 6:36.122 (47.542)
87 379 Russo, Kiera New Canaan H 6:38.86 6
19.395 (19.395) 1:06.362 (46.968) 1:57.227 (50.866) 2:52.361 (55.135)
3:49.507 (57.147) 4:46.406 (56.899) 5:45.507 (59.101) 6:38.851 (53.345)
88 396 Hance, Jennifer Trumbull Hig 6:46.90 6
22.043 (22.043) 1:08.006 (45.964) 1:59.820 (51.814) 2:55.256 (55.436)
3:53.353 (58.098) 4:52.934 (59.581) 5:52.287 (59.354) 6:46.898 (54.612)
89 348 Flores, Tiffany Freeport 7:00.69 6
19.170 (19.170) 1:07.099 (47.930) 2:00.851 (53.752)
2:57.816 (56.965) 3:58.838 (1:01.022) 5:01.737 (1:02.900)
6:01.975 (1:00.238) 7:00.681 (58.707)
90 371 Garay, Karen Lakeland/Pan 7:39.05 6
22.531 (22.531) 1:10.234 (47.703) 2:06.672 (56.438)
3:09.831 (1:03.160) 4:14.508 (1:04.678) 5:26.420 (1:11.912)
6:39.573 (1:13.154) 7:39.043 (59.470)
Event 13 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walt Whitman 'A' 3:31.11 1
1) 1064 Bruno, Zachary 2) 1589 Creeron, John
3) 1280 Follo, Paul 4) 1590 Guerrero, Jordyn
53.642 (53.642) 3:31.104 (2:37.463)
2 Xavier 'A' 3:31.55 1
1) 1296 Archibald, Sean 2) 1128 Chin, Jonathan
3) 1615 Colter, Ted 4) 1422 Ovalles, Javier
52.594 (52.594) 1:46.050 (53.457) 3:31.543 (1:45.493)
3 Warwick Valley 'A' 3:31.73 1
1) 581 Gardiner, Tom 2) 1598 Miele, Ryan
3) 585 Pacelli, Nicholas 4) 1600 Soto, Dave
53.427 (53.427) 1:46.262 (52.835) 3:31.721 (1:45.460)
4 Windsor High School 'A' 3:32.00 1
1) 1121 Epps, Timothy 2) 1124 Sanderson, Raymond
3) 1122 Manson, Marcus 4) 1123 McLean, Chris
52.664 (52.664) 3:31.991 (2:39.327)
5 Elmont Memorial 'A' 3:34.82 1
1) 1461 Coeur, Damahya 2) 706 Gilkes, Demoni
3) 1462 Johnson, Malik 4) 703 Barthelemy, Mark
55.401 (55.401) 3:34.818 (2:39.418)
6 Freeport 'A' 3:36.90 2
1) 711 Butler, Darren 2) 1466 Gould, Daniel
3) 713 Hood, Jaylin 4) 57 Sam, Joshua
54.253 (54.253) 1:48.645 (54.393) 2:43.323 (54.678) 3:36.900 (53.578)
7 Monroe-Woodbury 'C' 3:38.65 5
3:38.648 (3:38.648)
8 Lakeland/Panas 'B' 3:38.84 2
1) 1504 Casin, Matias 2) 1508 Gustavson, Spencer
3) 131 Sayre, Matthew 4) 1689 White, Jonathan
53.918 (53.918) 1:47.564 (53.647) 2:43.137 (55.573) 3:38.832 (55.696)
9 Danbury High School 'A' 3:40.50 2
1) 683 Selino, Jonathan 2) 37 Cunningham, Terrell
3) 41 Pereira, Pedro 4) 2266 Gustavson, Brian
56.008 (56.008) 1:48.191 (52.184) 2:44.021 (55.831) 3:40.500 (56.480)
10 Half Hollow Hills East 'A' 3:41.39 5
1) 1192 Barkoff, Reid 2) 753 Braxton, Blair
3) 1480 Sam, Christian 4) 87 Portalatin, Phillip
53.629 (53.629) 3:41.387 (2:47.759)
11 Ward Melville 'B' 3:41.70 3
1) 312 Zhao, Leon 2) 574 Meyer, Josh
3) 579 Zulkofske, Eric 4) 578 Zulkofske, Dean
54.9 (54.9) 1:49.8 (54.9) 2:44.5 (54.7) 3:41.7 (57.3)
12 Immaculate High School 'A' 3:42.20 3
1) 784 Curra, Dominick 2) 1684 Fahey, Sean
3) 1494 Christe, matthew 4) 785 Morris, Christian
58.0 (58.0) 2:48.6 (1:50.6) 3:42.2 (53.7)
13 Darien High School 'A' 3:43.00 4
1) 1457 Warble, Keenan 2) 45 Johnson, James
3) 1451 Fay, James 4) 1453 Flynn, Jason
1:52.0 (1:52.0) 3:43.0 (1:51.0)
14 Xavier 'B' 3:43.26 1
1) 1616 Crorkin, Michael 2) 1956 Oettl, Josef Raphael
3) 324 Macdonnell, Fergus 4) 1421 Ferraro, Val
55.152 (55.152) 3:43.258 (2:48.106)
15 Huntington 'A' 3:45.70 3
1) 1351 Gallagher, Jack 2) 1211 Byrams, Kei'Ron
3) 1352 Pierre, Brian 4) 780 Rudish, Mitchel
57.7 (57.7) 2:49.7 (1:52.1) 3:45.7 (56.0)
16 North Babylon 'A' 3:48.60 4
1) 1239 Konopka, Arthur 2) 1374 Logan, Jalen
3) 1650 Murray, Marcus 4) 1896 Tchinnis, Paul
1:55.0 (1:55.0) 3:48.6 (1:53.7)
17 Cold Spring Harbor 'A' 3:49.55 2
1) 1317 Brody, Ezra 2) 654 Kasper, Gus
3) 655 Reed, Will 4) 1438 Sellafico, Tyler
57.151 (57.151) 1:55.658 (58.507) 2:52.647 (56.990) 3:49.542 (56.895)
18 Lakeland/Panas 'C' 3:50.60 4
1:53.3 (1:53.3) 3:50.6 (1:57.4)
19 Washingtonville 'A' 3:51.07 5
1) 2182 Abate, Joey 2) 1901 Quinn, Sean
3) 2475 Estrada, Justin 4) 1713 Molzahn, Daniel
55.734 (55.734) 3:51.063 (2:55.329)
20 New Rochelle 'A' 3:51.70 3
1) 1238 Tsiagbe, Nuku 2) 1373 Valdez, Trevin
3) 1371 Djalo, Mohamed 4) 2117 Baker, Michael
57.5 (57.5) 2:53.8 (1:56.3) 3:51.7 (58.0)
21 Westhampton Beach 'A' 3:52.50 4 3:52.500
1) 1291 Sullivan, Peter 2) 2194 Razzano, Chris
3) 1290 Luna, Nery 4) 1114 Qua, Dan
1:57.3 (1:57.3) 3:52.5 (1:55.3)
21 Monroe-Woodbury 'A' 3:52.50 4 3:52.500
1) 1693 Carrion, Chris 2) 1529 Gross, Jordan
3) 1530 Mpasiakos, Josh 4) 854 Sano, Brian
1:56.3 (1:56.3) 3:52.5 (1:56.3)
23 Manhasset 'A' 3:52.80 4
1) 1523 Bentley, Sean 2) 1368 Butcher, Thomas
3) 845 Catalfo, Matthew 4) 1527 Mazer, Alexander
1:56.3 (1:56.3) 3:52.8 (1:56.6)
24 North Babylon 'B' 3:53.00 5
1) 1649 Iyore, Odigie 2) 1376 Parker, Ryan
3) 1240 Thompson, Ryan 4) 1241 Youngblood, Isaiah
1:00.877 (1:00.877) 3:52.998 (2:52.122)
25 Jfk Bellmore 'A' 3:53.10 3
1) 804 Fegan, Jake 2) 805 Forman, Matthew
3) 1686 Ivers, Harrison 4) 1356 Mcgarry, Eric
56.7 (56.7) 2:54.5 (1:57.9) 3:53.1 (58.6)
26 Perth Amboy HS 'A' 3:53.40 4
1) 2128 Daly, Damian 2) 1389 Alejandro, Juan
3) 2129 Brown, Jordan 4) 1254 Brockman, Deondre
1:54.0 (1:54.0) 3:53.4 (1:59.5)
27 W. Tresper Clarke 'A' 3:54.40 4
1) 1060 Garcia, Brandon 2) 1061 Guzman, Kevin
3) 1063 Melkun, Justin 4) 1059 Caputo, Michael
2:53.7 (2:53.7) 3:54.4 (1:00.7)
28 Smithtown East 'A' 3:55.63 2
1) 1660 Murphy, Daniel 2) 1271 Reynolds, Douglas
3) 1272 Rowan, Conor 4) 2436 Wozny, Edward
58.634 (58.634) 1:58.264 (59.631) 2:58.438 (1:00.175)
3:55.630 (57.192)
29 Xavier 'D' 3:56.40 4
1) 2499 Harding, Robert 2) 2500 Pastilha, Joseph
3) 1620 Tria, Gian 4) 1716 Vazquez, Joshua
1:57.5 (1:57.5) 3:56.4 (1:59.0)
30 North Shore 'A' 3:58.50 4
1) 918 Alberts, Elia 2) 919 Cohen, Dane
3) 920 Drexel, Will 4) 923 Okunewitch, Jared
2:02.4 (2:02.4) 3:58.5 (1:56.2)
31 Smithtown West 'A' 3:58.80 4
1:59.2 (1:59.2) 3:58.8 (1:59.7)
32 Yonkers Public schools 'A' 3:58.86 5
1) 1625 Wilson-King, Emilio 2) 1623 Espitia, Ruy
3) 1143 Boanteng, Gilbert 4) 1621 Agyarko, Joseph
53.500 (53.500) 3:58.857 (3:05.357)
33 New Fairfield High School 'A' 4:02.92 5
1) 1536 Cyran, Justin 2) 1646 Craven, Bryan
3) 1535 Busse, Kyle 4) 877 Lambert, Jerold
1:01.171 (1:01.171) 4:02.918 (3:01.748)
34 North Babylon 'C' 4:03.14 5
1:02.199 (1:02.199) 4:03.138 (3:00.940)
35 Ward Melville 'A' 4:04.10 4
1) 305 Pinkava, Glen 2) 308 Reilly, Michael
3) 1594 Lane, Teddy 4) 310 Ryan, Danny
1:59.3 (1:59.3) 4:04.1 (2:04.9)
36 Smithtown West 'B' 4:06.75 5
4:06.743 (4:06.743)
37 Hauppauge 'A' 4:18.71 5
1) 1487 Flynn, Dylan 2) 1489 Rutley, Justin
3) 772 Massimo, Nick 4) 1347 Mathieson, Chris
1:00.525 (1:00.525) 3:47.630 (2:47.106) 4:18.705 (31.075)
38 Manhasset 'B' 4:25.80 5
1) 140 Courts, Christopher 2) 484 Grant, James
3) 145 LaSpina, Luke 4) 485 Louie, Justin
1:03.396 (1:03.396) 3:51.742 (2:48.346) 4:25.796 (34.055)
-- Xavier 'C' DQ 2
1) 1618 Parker, Isaac 2) 1619 Tiong-smith, Christian
3) 2509 Conan, Thomas 4) 1617 Mena, Alberto
58.051 (58.051) 1:52.270 (54.220) 2:49.254 (56.985) 3:44.183 (54.929)
Event 14 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Freeport 'A' 4:03.84 1
1) 1172 Mcnab, Nakacee 2) 708 Miller, Cameryn
3) 55 Lyons, Ashley 4) 1464 Greer, Deasia
1:02.227 (1:02.227) 2:01.086 (58.859) 3:04.970 (1:03.885)
4:03.837 (58.867)
2 Westhampton Beach 'A' 4:05.43 1
1) 1609 Gilbakian, Grace 2) 319 Jordan, Jennifer
3) 1108 Murphy, Nora 4) 1608 Berman, Kayla
1:02.676 (1:02.676) 2:02.748 (1:00.073) 3:04.509 (1:01.762)
4:05.426 (1:00.918)
3 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 4:12.00 1
1) 614 Cibuls, Kathleen 2) 1309 Dolan, Dariya
3) 618 Magnifico, Ashley 4) 1435 Strobl, Brigitte
1:02.795 (1:02.795) 2:07.000 (1:04.205) 3:10.742 (1:03.742)
4:11.994 (1:01.253)
4 North Shore 'A' 4:12.63 1
1:03.721 (1:03.721) 2:05.688 (1:01.967) 3:09.307 (1:03.620)
4:12.627 (1:03.320)
5 Windsor High School 'A' 4:19.09 2
1) 1115 Alexis, Madison 2) 1119 Johnson, Destiny
3) 1120 Mchenry, Camille 4) 1614 Samuel, Rebecca
1:04.850 (1:04.850) 2:08.527 (1:03.677) 3:14.503 (1:05.977)
4:19.086 (1:04.584)
6 Warwick Valley 'A' 4:20.01 2
1) 2170 Carway, Sarah 2) 1596 Eigo, Agnes
3) 2468 Parrelli, Madison 4) 1092 Saverese, Jessica
1:07.950 (1:07.950) 2:10.206 (1:02.257) 3:14.768 (1:04.562)
4:20.010 (1:05.243)
7 Ridgefield High School 'A' 4:21.07 4
1) 970 Jasminski, Katherine 2) 242 Hergenrother, Julia
3) 971 Landler, Anna 4) 969 Damron, Alexandra
1:03.977 (1:03.977) 2:10.694 (1:06.718) 3:18.710 (1:08.017)
4:21.064 (1:02.354)
8 Kellenberg Memorial 'A' 4:22.59 1
1) 2345 Duignan, Victoria 2) 2346 Fergueson, Courtney
3) 2347 Patalano, Kristen 4) 2348 Cavelus, Mcgan
1:06.268 (1:06.268) 2:11.241 (1:04.973) 3:16.325 (1:05.084)
4:22.587 (1:06.262)
9 Lakeland/Panas 'A' 4:22.65 1
1) 125 Bugara, Grace 2) 809 McCarthy, Maggie
3) 128 Nagpaul, Sunjum 4) 129 Pressman, Jenna
1:05.113 (1:05.113) 2:09.461 (1:04.348) 3:14.852 (1:05.392)
4:22.648 (1:07.797)
10 Danbury High School 'A' 4:24.43 4
1) 1321 Vazquez, Samantha 2) 2268 Seipio, Natalee
3) 1444 Sousa, Rackell 4) 1441 Perierra, Natalia
1:05.011 (1:05.011) 2:09.197 (1:04.187) 3:17.539 (1:08.342)
4:24.425 (1:06.887)
11 Cold Spring Harbor 'A' 4:25.48 3
1) 641 Gatto, Jamie 2) 640 Fox, Ellie
3) 645 Insinga, Alexia 4) 637 Baudo, Emma
1:09.228 (1:09.228) 2:15.893 (1:06.666) 3:19.936 (1:04.044)
4:25.475 (1:05.539)
12 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 4:25.58 2
1) 5 Aurandt, Julia 2) 8 Delzell, Madison
3) 9 Delzell, Melody 4) 1433 Fiorentine, Maddy
1:07.092 (1:07.092) 2:13.200 (1:06.109) 3:18.827 (1:05.627)
4:25.580 (1:06.753)
13 Washingtonville 'A' 4:33.53 3
1) 2470 Creeden, Morgan 2) 1712 Gerdin, Emily
3) 2472 Jeroloman, Tina 4) 1094 Boerke, Kristen
1:03.444 (1:03.444) 2:12.345 (1:08.902) 3:20.900 (1:08.555)
4:33.526 (1:12.626)
14 Longwood 'A' 4:33.68 2
1) 1364 McLeod, Arianna 2) 1641 Shapiro, Kelsey
3) 1521 Silveira, Caylie 4) 1642 Zier, Jenna
1:07.594 (1:07.594) 2:15.539 (1:07.946) 3:23.523 (1:07.984)
4:33.679 (1:10.156)
15 Bay Shore 'A' 4:34.18 2
1) 1308 Trupp, Sarah 2) 3 Metzger, Kassidy
3) 1430 Grassia, Lexi 4) 610 Fusco, Casey
1:04.143 (1:04.143) 2:12.049 (1:07.907) 3:21.710 (1:09.661)
4:34.180 (1:12.470)
16 Elizabeth HS 'A' 4:40.00 3
1) 1323 Gelin, Narcelle 2) 1167 Gelin, Narcise
3) 2276 Hurtado, Melissa 4) 2277 Jimenez, Dolores
1:06.262 (1:06.262) 2:24.858 (1:18.596) 3:32.624 (1:07.767)
4:39.994 (1:07.371)
17 Warwick Valley 'B' 4:41.43 4
1) 313 Calandra, Gabriella 2) 405 Eder, Emily
3) 315 Mulvihill, Mairead 4) 407 Prial, Jennie
1:10.657 (1:10.657) 2:23.765 (1:13.108) 3:33.435 (1:09.671)
4:41.426 (1:07.991)
18 Bay Shore 'B' 4:44.96 3
1) 1428 Felician, Cheyenne 2) 2 Mangels, Emma
3) 1429 Fowler, Malia 4) 609 Diaz, Jasiah
1:08.422 (1:08.422) 2:19.337 (1:10.915) 3:33.419 (1:14.083)
4:44.957 (1:11.538)
19 Cold Spring Harbor 'B' 4:45.39 4
1) 2007 Missano, Gianna 2) 643 Hooks, Caitlyn
3) 644 Hooks, Kelly 4) 1315 Rush, Brynne
1:11.667 (1:11.667) 2:20.306 (1:08.640) 3:32.444 (1:12.138)
4:45.383 (1:12.939)
20 Freeport 'B' 4:48.94 4
1) 1171 Brown, Kaela 2) 1463 Cruz, Alyssa
3) 707 Lowe, Jada 4) 1465 Saint Joy, Amber
1:10.573 (1:10.573) 2:23.571 (1:12.998) 3:35.630 (1:12.060)
4:48.939 (1:13.309)
21 Lakeland/Panas 'B' 4:50.42 3
1) 126 Coakley, Maura 2) 127 Grace, Emily
3) 1501 Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mill 4) 1502 Rampersad, Teleah
1:09.969 (1:09.969) 2:22.830 (1:12.862) 3:40.746 (1:17.917)
4:50.413 (1:09.667)
22 Hauppauge 'A' 4:51.82 2
1) 766 Wilson, Heather 2) 765 Tuozzo, Courtney
3) 89 Beglane, Victoria 4) 357 Black, Rachel
1:11.414 (1:11.414) 2:22.829 (1:11.416) 3:34.909 (1:12.080)
4:51.817 (1:16.909)
23 Smithtown East 'A' 4:52.20 3
1) 1397 Farrell, Deanna 2) 1655 Jawdat, Lena
3) 1004 Moinian, Sara 4) 1008 Welshimer, Sara
1:13.500 (1:13.500) 2:21.753 (1:08.254) 3:37.418 (1:15.665)
4:52.194 (1:14.777)
Event 15 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hauppauge 'A' 8:15.44 1
1) 1486 Crociata, Nicholas 2) 1198 Cordon, Kolbe
3) 90 Armstrong, Cullen 4) 91 Beglane, Nick
2:04.196 (2:04.196) 4:07.735 (2:03.540) 6:14.206 (2:06.472)
8:15.437 (2:01.231)
2 Warwick Valley 'A' 8:22.43 1
1) 1954 Adolph, Matt 2) 316 Lindstrom, Dan
3) 2694 Mendryzki, Dempsey 4) 1599 Quinn, Sean
2:08.421 (2:08.421) 4:10.823 (2:02.402) 6:13.627 (2:02.804)
8:22.425 (2:08.799)
3 Brewster 'A' 8:23.08 1
1) 418 Riolo, Luca 2) 627 Titre-Barnor, Reggie
3) 411 Hazelwood, Kevin 4) 17 Delfay, Mike
2:10.316 (2:10.316) 4:08.719 (1:58.404) 6:16.341 (2:07.622)
8:23.073 (2:06.733)
4 Danbury High School 'A' 8:36.00 1
1) 39 Moraes, Christian 2) 1926 Reed, Trevor
3) 1923 Moore, Tim 4) 1919 Fox, Bradley
2:10.999 (2:10.999) 4:19.212 (2:08.213) 6:25.873 (2:06.662)
8:36.000 (2:10.127)
5 Huntington 'A' 8:37.10 1
1) 1933 O'Brien, Kyle 2) 106 Kopstein, Thomas
3) 1493 Rafuse, Mark 4) 107 Mcguire, Shane
2:08.858 (2:08.858) 4:17.622 (2:08.765) 6:24.138 (2:06.516)
8:37.096 (2:12.959)
6 Walt Whitman 'A' 8:41.90 1
1) 1589 Creeron, John 2) 1280 Follo, Paul
3) 559 Giarrizzo, Michael 4) 566 Smyth, Aiden
2:10.410 (2:10.410) 4:20.314 (2:09.904) 6:28.923 (2:08.610)
8:41.893 (2:12.970)
7 Perth Amboy HS 'A' 8:44.06 1
1) 2425 Boston, Reggie 2) 2426 Harris, Lamont
3) 2649 Morales, Daniel 4) 2650 Renteria, Marc
2:11.010 (2:11.010) 4:20.622 (2:09.613) 6:32.398 (2:11.776)
8:44.058 (2:11.660)
8 New Rochelle 'A' 8:44.10 2
1) 1541 Jacob, Matt 2) 1540 Economou, Rob
3) 1537 Barragan, jonathan 4) 1372 Hinchey, Chris
4:22.619 (4:22.619) 6:34.599 (2:11.981) 8:44.089 (2:09.490)
9 Monroe-Woodbury 'A' 8:44.69 1
1) 490 Alshoubeki, Adam 2) 147 Byrnes, Bradley
3) 494 Miranda-Gonzalez, Brian 4) 148 Verboys, Nick
2:05.856 (2:05.856) 4:16.586 (2:10.730) 6:30.176 (2:13.591)
8:44.687 (2:14.512)
10 North Shore 'A' 8:47.28 1
1) 198 Riveira, Justin 2) 196 Loring, Ethan
3) 503 Lacomba, Nick 4) 201 Welch, Dylan
2:09.812 (2:09.812) 4:26.739 (2:16.927) 6:43.295 (2:16.556)
8:47.271 (2:03.977)
11 Manhasset 'A' 8:48.13 1
1) 141 Cyprus, John 2) 1936 Petruso, Daniel
3) 1935 Courts, Timothy 4) 137 Blanche, Justin
2:10.964 (2:10.964) 4:18.332 (2:07.368) 6:33.848 (2:15.517)
8:48.124 (2:14.276)
12 Jfk Bellmore 'A' 8:51.51 2
1) 1355 Cummings, Ryan 2) 1497 Freedman, Ryan
3) 465 Ostrofsky, Jack 4) 2607 Ross, Evan
4:22.422 (4:22.422) 6:38.445 (2:16.023) 8:51.500 (2:13.056)
13 Cold Spring Harbor 'A' 8:58.52 2
1) 1437 Battillo, Daniel 2) 429 Becker, Robert
3) 430 Burns, Ryan 4) 31 Lynn, Connor
4:29.823 (4:29.823) 6:47.165 (2:17.343) 8:58.519 (2:11.354)
14 Half Hollow Hills West (Hhh) 'A' 8:59.38 2
1) 2575 Buonanno, Christopher 2) 455 Jin Woo, Yun
3) 2577 Strasser, Christopher 4) 456 Wolk, Cameron
4:23.707 (4:23.707) 6:44.746 (2:21.039) 8:59.376 (2:14.630)
15 Washingtonville 'A' 9:06.06 2
1) 588 Gildea, Liam 2) 589 Lawless, Thomas
3) 591 Messler, Jon 4) 593 Pagano, Ryan
4:28.790 (4:28.790) 6:44.633 (2:15.843) 9:06.051 (2:21.419)
16 Warwick Valley 'B' 9:08.06 2
1) 2684 Guddemi, Dan 2) 2685 Ramirez, Brian
3) 2686 Ryan, Edan 4) 2687 Warnock, Alec
4:32.625 (4:32.625) 6:45.705 (2:13.081) 9:08.056 (2:22.352)
17 Smithtown West 'B' 9:12.01 2
4:28.939 (4:28.939) 6:50.037 (2:21.098) 9:12.005 (2:21.969)
18 Westhampton Beach 'A' 9:16.91 1
1) 2710 Lasso, Juan 2) 1113 Henderson, Kai
3) 321 Gwinn, Gerard 4) 596 Ryan, Jack
2:13.581 (2:13.581) 4:38.753 (2:25.172) 7:01.901 (2:23.148)
9:16.909 (2:15.009)
19 North Babylon 'A' 9:21.19 2
1) 169 Cherry, Ryan 2) 1940 Digiovanni, Nicholas
3) 170 Figuero, Jonathan 4) 173 Radtke, Erick
4:37.805 (4:37.805) 6:54.895 (2:17.090) 9:21.182 (2:26.288)
20 Cardinal Hayes 'A' 9:26.18 1
1) 20 Hutt, Prince-aziz 2) 1916 Ramos, Carlos
3) 22 Romano, Mario 4) 425 John, Christopher
2:16.610 (2:16.610) 4:41.516 (2:24.907) 7:02.550 (2:21.035)
9:26.174 (2:23.624)
21 Brewster 'B' 9:30.26 2
4:46.183 (4:46.183) 7:10.597 (2:24.414) 9:30.252 (2:19.655)
22 Cold Spring Harbor 'B' 9:33.02 2
1) 430 Burns, Ryan 2) 431 Jay Subudh, Anand
3) 1318 Kasper, Tony 4) 432 Kirchner, Albert
4:44.948 (4:44.948) 7:06.181 (2:21.233) 9:33.013 (2:26.832)
23 North Babylon 'B' 9:35.02 2
1) 2637 Escobar, Jason 2) 171 Mckeever, Conner
3) 2639 Shepherd, Joseph 4) 174 Wu, Jason
4:52.448 (4:52.448) 7:08.889 (2:16.442) 9:35.015 (2:26.126)
24 W. Tresper Clarke 'A' 9:40.05 2
1) 556 O'Brien, Luke 2) 554 Melkun, Jonathan
3) 555 Mosavarpour, Sam 4) 1062 Lopez, Javier
4:42.355 (4:42.355) 7:04.305 (2:21.951) 9:40.041 (2:35.737)
25 Jfk Bellmore 'B' 9:54.19 2
1) 121 Giammetta, James 2) 1498 Giller, Jacob
3) 122 Sasson, William 4) 120 Bazil, Max
4:52.061 (4:52.061) 7:19.100 (2:27.039) 9:54.189 (2:35.090)
26 Glen Cove 'A' 9:54.71 2
1) 71 Banos, Andrew 2) 73 Hincapie, David
3) 74 Israel, Samuel 4) 75 Martino, Paulie
5:08.842 (5:08.842) 7:41.684 (2:32.842) 9:54.706 (2:13.023)
27 Smithtown West 'A' 10:02.06 2
5:12.148 (5:12.148) 7:30.485 (2:18.338) 10:02.056 (2:31.571)
-- Cardinal Hayes 'B' DQ 2
1) 19 Burgess, Silas 2) 2529 Paulino, Jason
3) 1915 Mayora, Gerrard 4) 2531 Feliz, Miguel
4:48.714 (4:48.714) 6:49.811 (2:01.098) 8:43.586 (1:53.776)
Event 16 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kellenberg Memorial 'A' 9:52.96
1) 369 Bennett, Nora 2) 2614 Bryant, Julia
3) 2615 lewin, maureen 4) 123 Lewin, Deirdre
2:31.529 (2:31.529) 4:59.966 (2:28.437) 7:29.163 (2:29.198)
9:52.959 (2:23.796)
2 Brewster 'A' 10:15.22
1) 13 Crowley, Marissa 2) 337 Cuomo, Florence
3) 1153 Golz, Kristen 4) 16 Podgorski, Camryn
5:08.989 (5:08.989) 10:15.213 (5:06.224)
3 Bay Shore 'A' 10:15.43
1) 1904 Kanaley, Bridget 2) 1432 Laforce, Hannah
3) 1905 Peck, Ally 4) 4 Reilly, Caelyn
5:13.757 (5:13.757) 10:15.424 (5:01.667)
4 Kellenberg Memorial 'B' 10:19.43
1) 2609 Browne, Grace 2) 2610 Conroy, Ceara
3) 2611 Newma, Sarah-bernadette 4) 2612 Simons, Bridget
5:09.492 (5:09.492) 10:19.424 (5:09.933)
5 Danbury High School 'A' 10:26.21
1) 1446 Turk, Olivia 2) 1675 Mboya, Ruby
3) 1440 Moore, Lauren 4) 1443 Sarkisian, Leah
2:31.724 (2:31.724) 5:10.708 (2:38.985) 10:26.208 (5:15.500)
6 Warwick Valley 'A' 10:27.39
1) 2696 Reilly, Genevieve 2) 2697 Bartolotta, Danielle
3) 2698 Byrne, Molly 4) 1912 Calandra, Michaela
5:07.841 (5:07.841) 10:27.388 (5:19.547)
7 Smithtown West 'A' 10:29.89
5:18.497 (5:18.497) 10:29.885 (5:11.388)
8 Longwood 'A' 10:36.23
1) 374 Miller, Allison 2) 1362 Barsauskas, Salvinija
3) 1520 John, Sarah 4) 1365 Zobrist, Sarah
5:08.448 (5:08.448) 10:36.223 (5:27.775)
9 Washingtonville 'A' 10:47.80
1) 409 Cupertino, Jamie 2) 410 Hendricks, Sarah
3) 2707 Martin, Elissa 4) 317 Thompson, Shannon
5:20.604 (5:20.604) 10:47.799 (5:27.195)
10 Brewster 'B' 10:52.82
5:23.712 (5:23.712) 10:52.817 (5:29.106)
11 Cold Spring Harbor 'A' 10:54.97
1) 25 Futter, Jillian 2) 24 Atkinson, Caroline
3) 1907 LoCastro, Daniela 4) 344 Reim, Samantha
10:54.962 (10:54.962)
12 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 11:02.19
1) 6 Bonetti, Nina 2) 10 Koerner, Sarah
3) 11 Mcgrath, Allison 4) 12 Puleo, Sarah
5:29.259 (5:29.259) 11:02.186 (5:32.928)
13 Westhampton Beach 'A' 11:16.12
1) 1610 Gwinn, Reilly 2) 1111 Sheehan, Katherine
3) 1914 Weichard, Emily 4) 1611 Jordan, Kelsey
11:16.114 (11:16.114)
14 Warwick Valley 'B' 11:21.09
1) 2688 Castellano, Alexa 2) 314 Fox, Lauren
3) 2690 Quinn, Kathryn 4) 2691 Schaechinger, Jessie
11:21.089 (11:21.089)
15 Elizabeth HS 'A' 11:22.14
1) 48 Monegro, Chantel 2) 1460 Velez, Ilma
3) 50 Sayed, Waad 4) 49 Osma, Nataly
11:22.136 (11:22.136)
16 Islip 'B' 11:30.90
1) 365 Magagnoli, Amy 2) 366 Magagnoli, Ava
3) 363 Brown, Jessica 4) 113 Chambers, Kylee
11:30.895 (11:30.895)
17 Islip 'A' 11:44.59
1) 117 Mowbray, Melissa 2) 367 Thomas, Kristen
3) 368 Tully-Gustafson, Wendy 4) 114 Davies, Ahmetra
11:44.587 (11:44.587)
Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Huntington 'A' 1:30.68 1
1) 1349 Crowell, Exayvian 2) 779 Leake, Lawrence
3) 1212 Johnson, Kyree 4) 1353 Tucker, Infinite
46.723 (46.723) 1:30.672 (43.950)
2 Windsor High School 'A' 1:31.50 1
1) 1668 Coyle, Tyler 2) 2198 Unknown, Tim Epps
3) 1295 Huff, Isaiah 4) 1292 Bonner, Kyshawn
45.939 (45.939) 1:31.495 (45.556)
3 Danbury High School 'A' 1:32.36 1
1) 2013 Abreu, Leonardo 2) 669 Clarke, Devonte
3) 1448 Bartley, Jonathan 4) 677 Olivacce, Edmond
46.792 (46.792) 1:32.359 (45.568)
4 Smithtown West 'A' 1:33.82 2
5 Perth Amboy HS 'A' 1:34.04 1
1) 1254 Brockman, Deondre 2) 1389 Alejandro, Juan
3) 2128 Daly, Damian 4) 2129 Brown, Jordan
47.019 (47.019) 1:34.040 (47.021)
6 New Rochelle 'A' 1:34.85 1
1) 900 Jones-Alleyne, Storm 2) 902 Thomas, Keelan
3) 1236 Bass, Najee 4) 2117 Baker, Michael
47.571 (47.571) 1:34.849 (47.278)
7 Washingtonville 'A' 1:35.53 2
1) 318 Catalano, Paul 2) 1098 Goddard, Cameron
3) 1099 Gomez, Jacinto 4) 1605 Sostre, Aaron
47.577 (47.577)
8 Warwick Valley 'A' 1:37.26 4
1) 1597 Hamling, Chase 2) 1093 Pezzello, Joe
3) 2175 Quinn, Devin 4) 1601 Wright, Dan
48.583 (48.583) 1:37.259 (48.676)
9 W. Tresper Clarke 'A' 1:37.36 2
1) 2149 Brister, Justin 2) 1058 Azcona, Christian
3) 1057 Atchison, Brandon 4) 2152 Rosenthal, Alex
10 Manhasset 'A' 1:37.90 3
1) 1229 Brown, Ricardo 2) 846 Cherry, Kyle
3) 849 Stephenson, Jallah 4) 1528 Schneider, Steven
49.117 (49.117)
11 Brewster 'A' 1:38.16 3
1) 624 Figueroa, Darien 2) 626 Rossi, Dan
3) 625 Pryce, Brendan 4) 628 Tsakanikas, Christian
50.798 (50.798)
12 Yonkers Public schools 'A' 1:38.19 2
1) 1143 Boanteng, Gilbert 2) 1145 Padilla, Luis
3) 1146 Pressley, D'Andre 4) 1144 McLeod, Lee
13 Westhampton Beach 'A' 1:38.22 3
1) 1291 Sullivan, Peter 2) 2194 Razzano, Chris
3) 1114 Qua, Dan 4) 1113 Henderson, Kai
50.357 (50.357)
14 Ward Melville 'A' 1:40.48 2
15 Seaford 'A' 1:40.75 4
1) 990 Minerva, Nicholas 2) 993 Pearse, Ryan
3) 1269 Porcelli, Frank 4) 995 Ryan, Matt
51.383 (51.383) 1:40.746 (49.363)
16 Hauppauge 'A' 1:40.82 2
1) 1635 Smocer, Steven 2) 774 Samples, DeAndre
3) 776 Seltenreich, Bryan 4) 769 Chiofolo, Dominick
17 Brien McMahon High School 'A' 1:42.14 3
1) 634 Linehan, Daniel 2) 632 Baskin, Alijah
3) 635 Macari, Micheal 4) 1313 Pierre Maintus, Asderly
51.880 (51.880)
18 Smithtown West 'B' 1:44.15 4
53.650 (53.650) 1:44.150 (50.500)
19 Warwick Valley 'B' 1:44.40 4
1) 1710 Byrne, James 2) 1742 Heatley, Isaac
3) 584 Nafash, Thomas 4) 1602 Youngblood, William
53.086 (53.086) 1:44.393 (51.307)
20 Cold Spring Harbor 'A' 1:46.97 4
1) 28 Bennardo, Zachary 2) 652 Gatto, Jack
3) 655 Reed, Will 4) 657 Wang, Eric
54.202 (54.202) 1:46.962 (52.760)
21 Yonkers Public schools 'B' 1:47.00 3
1) 1300 Boateng, Franklin 2) 1142 Agyarko Jr, Yaw Joshua
3) 1301 Mullings, Dornell 4) 1302 Padilla, Victor
52.910 (52.910)
22 Hauppauge 'B' 1:50.45 4
1) 1200 Skorupski, Rob 2) 1488 Quinn, Antonio
3) 768 Cerro, Dakota 4) 1348 McCray, Yurik
54.721 (54.721) 1:50.445 (55.724)
-- Half Hollow Hills West (Hhh) 'B' DNF 3
1) 1341 Barone, Ryan 2) 1680 Desroches, Stefan
3) 1344 Ryan, Miles 4) 1345 Tirone, Christian
52.053 (52.053)
-- Half Hollow Hills West (Hhh) 'A' DQ 1
1) 1340 Alaketu, Tunde 2) 2058 D'Alessandro, Anthony
3) 761 Galal, Ahmed 4) 762 Hardy, Denzel
46.999 (46.999) 1:34.362 (47.364)
Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Windsor High School 'A' 1:42.19 1
1) 1613 Mcdonald, Annicka 2) 1117 Hightower, Erika
3) 1116 Baker, Jiana 4) 1118 Hinds, Sashana
51.790 (51.790)
2 Elmont Memorial 'A' 1:45.63 1
1) 696 Barnes, Adrianne 2) 699 Hayes, Nyah
3) 700 Jones, Briyanna 4) 702 Whyte, Khalia
52.152 (52.152)
3 North Babylon 'A' 1:46.72 1
54.183 (54.183)
4 Danbury High School 'A' 1:48.24 2
1) 1161 Porcenat, Saintphanie 2) 659 Chiaravalle, Bridget
3) 658 Bunn, Zyniah 4) 664 Ly, Jewel
53.906 (53.906) 1:48.235 (54.329)
5 Washingtonville 'A' 1:48.39 2
1) 1094 Boerke, Kristen 2) 1095 Fisher, Aniyah
3) 1287 Vasquez, Alisa 4) 1416 Geary, Megan
53.779 (53.779) 1:48.389 (54.610)
6 Kellenberg Memorial 'A' 1:51.58 1
1) 2102 Buissereth, Gabby 2) 1218 Samuels, Anika
3) 2104 Ramierez, Arielle 4) 1687 Schreib, Gabrielle
55.027 (55.027)
7 Hauppauge 'A' 1:51.59 1
1) 1197 San Roman, Sofia 2) 1346 Schubert, Emily
3) 1196 Kaplan, Emily 4) 1484 Segal, Paige
56.922 (56.922)
8 North Babylon 'B' 1:51.92 2
55.323 (55.323) 1:51.916 (56.594)
9 North Shore 'A' 1:52.76 2
56.142 (56.142) 1:52.760 (56.618)
10 Longwood 'A' 1:52.77 1
1) 838 Warner, Jade 2) 1734 Alleyne, Brooke
3) 835 Adebisi, Rebecca 4) 1225 Stewart, Tonai
56.524 (56.524)
11 Cold Spring Harbor 'A' 1:53.43 5
1) 645 Insinga, Alexia 2) 640 Fox, Ellie
3) 641 Gatto, Jamie 4) 637 Baudo, Emma
56.167 (56.167) 1:53.426 (57.260)
12 Smithtown East 'A' 1:53.70 2
1) 1009 Wozny, Lauren 2) 1657 Strzelczyk, Kylie
3) 1003 Modzelewski, Lauren 4) 1000 Gallego, Daniella
57.062 (57.062) 1:53.697 (56.635)
13 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 1:53.93 3
1) 615 Clark, Maggie 2) 616 Cudia, Jayne
3) 1309 Dolan, Dariya 4) 618 Magnifico, Ashley
56.211 (56.211) 1:53.921 (57.710)
14 Yonkers Public schools 'A' 1:54.25 2
1) 1135 Anderson, Kiana 2) 1141 Washington, Shandeia
3) 1140 Ubderwood, Shyzell 4) 1136 Ravenell, Hope
56.234 (56.234) 1:54.250 (58.016)
15 Immaculate High School 'A' 1:55.55 3
1) 783 Valentine, Dominique 2) 2090 Sedensky, Audrey
3) 2091 Lenz, Abby 4) 361 Marcone, Danielle
57.866 (57.866) 1:55.543 (57.677)
16 Bay Shore 'A' 1:58.22 3
1) 1306 Harper, Skye 2) 611 Miller, Kamesha
3) 1626 Piccirelli, Jordyn 4) 612 Stultz, Tiffany
59.066 (59.066) 1:58.219 (59.154)
17 Danbury High School 'B' 1:58.71 5
1) 661 Gonsalez, Marissa 2) 1673 Hill, Mikayla
3) 663 Jakubowski, Shea 4) 662 Jakubowski, Alexandra
59.998 (59.998) 1:58.705 (58.708)
18 Warwick Valley 'A' 1:59.44 3
1) 1285 Abbatine, Micaela 2) 2170 Carway, Sarah
3) 1900 Evangelista, Gabby 4) 2172 Kantor, Kaylyn
1:02.269 (1:02.269) 1:59.438 (57.169)
19 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 2:00.10 4
1) 619 Sanseviro, Kateri 2) 620 Sulima, Grace
3) 621 Valestrand, Kyra 4) 622 Waters, Madison
20 Islip 'A' 2:00.63 4
1) 1214 Brown, Aisha 2) 1685 Cunningham, Victoria
3) 790 Columbo, Gabriella 4) 793 Giorgio, Ashley
1:01.588 (1:01.588)
21 Half Hollow Hills West (Hhh) 'A' 2:01.33 5
1:01.496 (1:01.496) 2:01.326 (59.831)
22 Seaford 'A' 2:02.05 4
1) 1392 Eisman, Gracie 2) 1654 Ramirez, Nataly
3) 1268 Shakalis, Sophia 4) 1393 Soliwoda, Ashley
23 Yonkers Public schools 'B' 2:02.32 4
1) 1138 Roddriquez, Tanya 2) 1137 Ravenell, Johne
3) 1297 Henry, Infinite 4) 2210 Brower, Ricki
59.678 (59.678) 59.887 (0.209)
24 North Shore 'B' 2:02.64 4
1:03.571 (1:03.571)
25 Hauppauge 'B' 2:08.67 3
1) 1767 Spirio, Gianna 2) 2070 Nugent, Erin
3) 1634 Johnson, Micheala 4) 1768 Terlaga, Samanth
1:02.688 (1:02.688) 2:08.663 (1:05.976)
26 Warwick Valley 'B' 2:10.24 5
1) 1091 Cassidy, Julia 2) 1089 Ackerman, Kendra
3) 1090 Applequist, Shannon 4) 2164 Gratzel, Emma
1:03.021 (1:03.021) 2:10.233 (1:07.212)
27 Westhampton Beach 'A' 2:11.34 4
1) 1106 Evers, Caroline 2) 1611 Jordan, Kelsey
3) 1107 Kwiatkowski, Grace 4) 1112 Simons, Lillian
1:04.119 (1:04.119)
28 Islip 'B' 2:12.53 5
1) 789 Christiansen, Emily 2) 790 Columbo, Gabriella
3) 791 Falzolgher, Gina 4) 1354 Giaquinto, Gianna
1:04.765 (1:04.765) 2:12.523 (1:07.758)
29 Hauppauge 'C' 2:19.31 5
1:06.050 (1:06.050) 2:19.302 (1:13.252)
-- Brien McMahon High School 'A' FS 3
1) 343 Ortolano, Chloe 2) 629 Bien-Aime, Jazmin
3) 1155 Hooks, Alexis 4) 631 Harvey, Mckenzie
Event 19 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1292 Bonner, Kyshawn Windsor High 6.59q 1
2 751 Matzelle, Gregory H. Frank Car 6.61q 3
3 1147 Gueye, Lamine Albany Acad 6.63q 3
4 1212 Johnson, Kyree Huntington 6.68q 2
5 948 Shedler-McAvoy, Ty Northern Hig 6.77q 4
6 1293 Elliott, Gabriel Windsor High 6.82q 3 6.814
7 980 Palmer, Shane Ridgefield H 6.82q 2 6.815
8 1236 Bass, Najee New Rochelle 6.83q 2
9 1295 Huff, Isaiah Windsor High 6.86 2
10 677 Olivacce, Edmond Danbury High 6.87 4
11 1129 Defreitas, Andrew Xavier 6.88 2
12 1294 Foster, Eric Windsor High 6.89 6 6.886
13 1275 Scully, Tyler Smithtown W 6.89 4 6.887
14 724 Curry, Jake Garden City 6.90 2 6.893
15 1241 Youngblood, Isaiah North Babylo 6.90 4 6.899
16 729 Bull, David Glen Cove 6.95 4 6.942
17 1240 Thompson, Ryan North Babylo 6.95 3 6.945
18 1198 Cordon, Kolbe Hauppauge 6.96 1
19 1280 Follo, Paul Walt Whitman 7.02 5
20 849 Stephenson, Jallah Manhasset 7.03 2 7.021
20 1637 Celestine, Jashua Lakeland/Pan 7.03 16 7.021
22 1032 Izien, Christian St. Francis 7.05 3 7.042
23 1178 Branciforti, Joe General Doug 7.05 1 7.047
24 1015 Pravetz, Devin Smithtown Ea 7.07 1 7.063
25 636 Walters, Sean Brien McMaho 7.07 17 7.069
26 1421 Ferraro, Val Xavier 7.09 1
27 941 Han, Ed Northern Hig 7.11 7
28 1193 Garvin, Seth Half Hollow 7.12 6
29 1146 Pressley, D'Andre Yonkers Publ 7.13 10
30 806 Rose, Ian Jfk Bellmore 7.16 4 7.154
31 805 Forman, Matthew Jfk Bellmore 7.16 5 7.155
32 667 Baisi, Marcus Danbury High 7.17 2 7.163
32 1031 Francois, Jordan St. Francis 7.17 1 7.163
34 678 Parkinson, Sean-Mi Danbury High 7.17 3 7.170
35 680 Pinkrakthol, Korey Danbury High 7.19 5
36 1143 Boanteng, Gilbert Yonkers Publ 7.20 7
37 1291 Sullivan, Peter Westhampton 7.21 8 7.201
38 744 Allshahian, Nir Great Neck N 7.21 6 7.207
39 900 Jones-Alleyne, Sto New Rochelle 7.23 3 7.221
39 1281 Havekotte, Matt Walt Whitman 7.23 8 7.221
41 1228 Roberts, Courtney Lynbrook 7.23 9 7.225
42 666 Asante, Daasebre-n Danbury High 7.25 4 7.243
43 1300 Boateng, Franklin Yonkers Publ 7.25 9 7.246
44 711 Butler, Darren Freeport 7.26 5 7.252
45 1174 Garrison, Victor Freeport 7.26 7 7.253
46 1258 Kaplan, Drew Plainview-Ol 7.27 8 7.262
47 1130 Hernandez, Andrew Xavier 7.27 3 7.263
48 776 Seltenreich, Bryan Hauppauge 7.27 7 7.269
49 633 Cabrera Arias, Win Brien McMaho 7.28 17 7.272
50 1267 Zuckerberg, Willie Plainview-Ol 7.28 8 7.273
51 758 Siegel, Mitch Half Hollow 7.28 9 7.277
52 1277 Rosario, Vincent St. Francis 7.29 5 7.283
53 874 Barile, Brandon New Fairfiel 7.29 16 7.286
54 1145 Padilla, Luis Yonkers Publ 7.30 17 7.297
55 1272 Rowan, Conor Smithtown Ea 7.30 9 7.300
56 774 Samples, DeAndre Hauppauge 7.32 6 7.311
56 625 Pryce, Brendan Brewster 7.32 10 7.311
58 1064 Bruno, Zachary Walt Whitman 7.33 8
59 1165 Rodriguez, Carlos Danbury High 7.35 15 7.343
60 1269 Porcelli, Frank Seaford 7.35 5 7.350
61 1635 Smocer, Steven Hauppauge 7.36 6
62 684 Tucci, Michael Danbury High 7.37 10 7.363
63 1192 Barkoff, Reid Half Hollow 7.37 8 7.367
64 1230 Hall, Justin Monroe-Woodb 7.39 5 7.382
65 981 Sacchi, Christophe Ridgefield H 7.39 7 7.383
66 672 Diaz, Noel Danbury High 7.40 5
67 1189 Osterwald, Ryan H. Frank Car 7.41 10 7.401
68 1211 Byrams, Kei'Ron Huntington 7.41 1 7.403
69 1262 Sansaricq, Kyle Plainview-Ol 7.42 8 7.418
70 1055 Wong, Dylan Trumbull Hig 7.42 14 7.420
71 1191 Roselli, Antonio H. Frank Car 7.43 9
72 632 Baskin, Alijah Brien McMaho 7.44 17 7.431
73 1034 Varruzzi, Ricky St. Francis 7.44 4 7.432
74 1166 Wright, Paul Danbury High 7.46 10
75 1271 Reynolds, Douglas Smithtown Ea 7.47 9 7.468
76 975 Arnold, Kevin Ridgefield H 7.47 10 7.469
77 1259 Lerman, Ethan Plainview-Ol 7.48 11 7.472
78 1273 Newhoff, Andrew Smithtown W 7.48 7 7.474
79 1301 Mullings, Dornell Yonkers Publ 7.49 18
80 1238 Tsiagbe, Nuku New Rochelle 7.50 1
81 3052 Yu, Daniel Northern Hig 7.51 8
82 1210 Vanderbilt-Fried, Horace Greel 7.57 12
83 769 Chiofolo, Dominick Hauppauge 7.58 6 7.572
84 817 O'Brien, Jack Lakeland/Pan 7.58 14 7.579
85 845 Catalfo, Matthew Manhasset 7.59 6 7.584
85 1331 Vasquez, eric Great Neck N 7.59 6 7.584
87 1276 Walker, Daniel Smithtown W 7.59 7 7.585
88 979 Kim, Paul Ridgefield H 7.60 11
89 1299 Accosta, Jeremiah Yonkers Publ 7.62 18 7.612
90 1302 Padilla, Victor Yonkers Publ 7.62 18 7.619
91 922 Marra, Luca North Shore 7.67 13
92 1163 Riley, Eilijah Danbury High 7.70 11
93 1144 McLeod, Lee Yonkers Publ 7.74 9
94 1199 Ferara, Anthony Hauppauge 7.75 11 7.744
94 1226 Faranello, Mike Lynbrook 7.75 12 7.744
96 1250 Schneiderman, Just Northern Hig 7.77 10
97 682 Reyes, Brian Danbury High 7.81 9
98 1188 Licciardi, Ralph H. Frank Car 7.82 11
99 1208 Saviino, Guy Horace Greel 7.83 12
100 944 Mendelson, Jake Northern Hig 7.85 10
101 1263 Sethna, Jason Plainview-Ol 7.89 12
102 1260 Li, Allen Plainview-Ol 7.91 14
103 848 Jiang, Andrew Manhasset 7.93 16 7.923
104 967 Dickens, Divante Pemberton Tw 7.93 18 7.927
105 1164 Rocha, Kevin Danbury High 7.94 12 7.932
106 1162 Reid, Jordan Danbury High 7.94 11 7.938
107 949 Widerotter, John Northern Hig 7.99 11
108 940 Gosen, George Northern Hig 8.05 15
109 1257 Eliasi, Matthew Plainview-Ol 8.07 13
110 1182 Lopez, Melvin Glen Cove 8.08 16
111 1190 Perdios, Andreas H. Frank Car 8.09 12 8.090
111 950 Worsey, Nicholas Northern Hig 8.09 11 8.090
113 1266 Woo, Josh Plainview-Ol 8.12 13 8.115
114 847 Donnell, Stephen Manhasset 8.12 12 8.119
115 1256 Bak, Thomas Plainview-Ol 8.14 14 8.136
116 1045 Carlson, Hugh Trumbull Hig 8.14 14 8.139
117 1209 Stasko, Spencer Horace Greel 8.17 13
118 1264 Song, Alvin Plainview-Ol 8.24 13
119 1303 Pena, Rafael Yonkers Publ 8.25 7 8.241
120 1265 Song, Glenn Plainview-Ol 8.25 13 8.245
121 935 Banks, Evan Northern Hig 8.26 15
122 1204 Chung, Robbie Horace Greel 8.31 14
123 1830 Lincoln, Jack North Shore 8.32 13
124 945 Morgan, Thai Northern Hig 8.38 16
125 1279 Ormond, Anthony Trumbull Hig 8.43 14
126 1206 Giardina, Luca Horace Greel 8.47 13
127 1835 Gold, Samuel Northern Hig 8.49 15
128 1205 Friedland, Michael Horace Greel 8.62 12
129 876 Fitzpatrick, Jack New Fairfiel 8.70 16
130 943 McNerney, Kevin Northern Hig 8.76 15
131 946 Park, Allen Northern Hig 8.78 15
132 878 Madden, Kyle New Fairfiel 8.98 16
133 947 Riembauer, Josh Northern Hig 9.31 14
134 850 Yang, Jesse Manhasset 9.46 17
135 938 Garcia, Nichola Northern Hig 9.61 15
136 1249 Scherreik, Matthew Northern Hig 10.79 15
137 1185 Okin, Tom Great Neck N 11.54 17 7.431
Event 19 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1212 Johnson, Kyree Huntington 6.51
2 751 Matzelle, Gregory H. Frank Car 6.55
3 1292 Bonner, Kyshawn Windsor High 6.58
4 1147 Gueye, Lamine Albany Acad 6.69
5 1236 Bass, Najee New Rochelle 6.73 6.721
6 948 Shedler-McAvoy, Ty Northern Hig 6.73 6.730
7 980 Palmer, Shane Ridgefield H 6.76
8 1293 Elliott, Gabriel Windsor High 6.78
Preliminaries
9 1295 Huff, Isaiah Windsor High
10 677 Olivacce, Edmond Danbury High
11 1129 Defreitas, Andrew Xavier
12 1294 Foster, Eric Windsor High
13 1275 Scully, Tyler Smithtown W
14 724 Curry, Jake Garden City
15 1241 Youngblood, Isaiah North Babylo
16 729 Bull, David Glen Cove
17 1240 Thompson, Ryan North Babylo
18 1198 Cordon, Kolbe Hauppauge
19 1280 Follo, Paul Walt Whitman
20 849 Stephenson, Jallah Manhasset
20 1637 Celestine, Jashua Lakeland/Pan
22 1032 Izien, Christian St. Francis
23 1178 Branciforti, Joe General Doug
24 1015 Pravetz, Devin Smithtown Ea
25 636 Walters, Sean Brien McMaho
26 1421 Ferraro, Val Xavier
27 941 Han, Ed Northern Hig
28 1193 Garvin, Seth Half Hollow
29 1146 Pressley, D'Andre Yonkers Publ
30 806 Rose, Ian Jfk Bellmore
31 805 Forman, Matthew Jfk Bellmore
32 667 Baisi, Marcus Danbury High
32 1031 Francois, Jordan St. Francis
34 678 Parkinson, Sean-Mi Danbury High
35 680 Pinkrakthol, Korey Danbury High
36 1143 Boanteng, Gilbert Yonkers Publ
37 1291 Sullivan, Peter Westhampton
38 744 Allshahian, Nir Great Neck N
39 900 Jones-Alleyne, Sto New Rochelle
39 1281 Havekotte, Matt Walt Whitman
41 1228 Roberts, Courtney Lynbrook
42 666 Asante, Daasebre-n Danbury High
43 1300 Boateng, Franklin Yonkers Publ
44 711 Butler, Darren Freeport
45 1174 Garrison, Victor Freeport
46 1258 Kaplan, Drew Plainview-Ol
47 1130 Hernandez, Andrew Xavier
48 776 Seltenreich, Bryan Hauppauge
49 633 Cabrera Arias, Win Brien McMaho
50 1267 Zuckerberg, Willie Plainview-Ol
51 758 Siegel, Mitch Half Hollow
52 1277 Rosario, Vincent St. Francis
53 874 Barile, Brandon New Fairfiel
54 1145 Padilla, Luis Yonkers Publ
55 1272 Rowan, Conor Smithtown Ea
56 774 Samples, DeAndre Hauppauge
56 625 Pryce, Brendan Brewster
58 1064 Bruno, Zachary Walt Whitman
59 1165 Rodriguez, Carlos Danbury High
60 1269 Porcelli, Frank Seaford
61 1635 Smocer, Steven Hauppauge
62 684 Tucci, Michael Danbury High
63 1192 Barkoff, Reid Half Hollow
64 1230 Hall, Justin Monroe-Woodb
65 981 Sacchi, Christophe Ridgefield H
66 672 Diaz, Noel Danbury High
67 1189 Osterwald, Ryan H. Frank Car
68 1211 Byrams, Kei'Ron Huntington
69 1262 Sansaricq, Kyle Plainview-Ol
70 1055 Wong, Dylan Trumbull Hig
71 1191 Roselli, Antonio H. Frank Car
72 632 Baskin, Alijah Brien McMaho
73 1034 Varruzzi, Ricky St. Francis
74 1166 Wright, Paul Danbury High
75 1271 Reynolds, Douglas Smithtown Ea
76 975 Arnold, Kevin Ridgefield H
77 1259 Lerman, Ethan Plainview-Ol
78 1273 Newhoff, Andrew Smithtown W
79 1301 Mullings, Dornell Yonkers Publ
80 1238 Tsiagbe, Nuku New Rochelle
81 3052 Yu, Daniel Northern Hig
82 1210 Vanderbilt-Fried, Horace Greel
83 769 Chiofolo, Dominick Hauppauge
84 817 O'Brien, Jack Lakeland/Pan
85 845 Catalfo, Matthew Manhasset
85 1331 Vasquez, eric Great Neck N
87 1276 Walker, Daniel Smithtown W
88 979 Kim, Paul Ridgefield H
89 1299 Accosta, Jeremiah Yonkers Publ
90 1302 Padilla, Victor Yonkers Publ
91 922 Marra, Luca North Shore
92 1163 Riley, Eilijah Danbury High
93 1144 McLeod, Lee Yonkers Publ
94 1199 Ferara, Anthony Hauppauge
94 1226 Faranello, Mike Lynbrook
96 1250 Schneiderman, Just Northern Hig
97 682 Reyes, Brian Danbury High
98 1188 Licciardi, Ralph H. Frank Car
99 1208 Saviino, Guy Horace Greel
100 944 Mendelson, Jake Northern Hig
101 1263 Sethna, Jason Plainview-Ol
102 1260 Li, Allen Plainview-Ol
103 848 Jiang, Andrew Manhasset
104 967 Dickens, Divante Pemberton Tw
105 1164 Rocha, Kevin Danbury High
106 1162 Reid, Jordan Danbury High
107 949 Widerotter, John Northern Hig
108 940 Gosen, George Northern Hig
109 1257 Eliasi, Matthew Plainview-Ol
110 1182 Lopez, Melvin Glen Cove
111 1190 Perdios, Andreas H. Frank Car
111 950 Worsey, Nicholas Northern Hig
113 1266 Woo, Josh Plainview-Ol
114 847 Donnell, Stephen Manhasset
115 1256 Bak, Thomas Plainview-Ol
116 1045 Carlson, Hugh Trumbull Hig
117 1209 Stasko, Spencer Horace Greel
118 1264 Song, Alvin Plainview-Ol
119 1303 Pena, Rafael Yonkers Publ
120 1265 Song, Glenn Plainview-Ol
121 935 Banks, Evan Northern Hig
122 1204 Chung, Robbie Horace Greel
123 1830 Lincoln, Jack North Shore
124 945 Morgan, Thai Northern Hig
125 1279 Ormond, Anthony Trumbull Hig
126 1206 Giardina, Luca Horace Greel
127 1835 Gold, Samuel Northern Hig
128 1205 Friedland, Michael Horace Greel
129 876 Fitzpatrick, Jack New Fairfiel
130 943 McNerney, Kevin Northern Hig
131 946 Park, Allen Northern Hig
132 878 Madden, Kyle New Fairfiel
133 947 Riembauer, Josh Northern Hig
134 850 Yang, Jesse Manhasset
135 938 Garcia, Nichola Northern Hig
136 1249 Scherreik, Matthew Northern Hig
137 1185 Okin, Tom Great Neck N
Event 20 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 1116 Baker, Jiana Windsor High 7.38q 1
2 794 Harper, Alexis Islip 7.45q 2
3 966 Taylor, Aliyah Pemberton Tw 7.47q 1
4 1157 Mccray, Kishona Central HS 7.56q 3
5 3005 Figueroa, Taylor North Babylo 7.59q 4
6 928 Florio, Olivia Northern Hig 7.60q 4
7 748 Pinto, Brianna H. Frank Car 7.62q 3
8 1151 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 7.66q 2
9 614 Cibuls, Kathleen Bayport-Blue 7.67 3
10 696 Barnes, Adrianne Elmont Memor 7.69 2
11 1161 Porcenat, Saintpha Danbury High 7.71 2 7.707
12 1287 Vasquez, Alisa Washingtonvi 7.71 1 7.709
13 1195 Keith, Martina Half Hills W 7.72 1
14 973 Sacchi, Elizabeth Ridgefield H 7.76 1
15 1197 San Roman, Sofia Hauppauge 7.82 2
16 694 Mcclain, Nakiyah Elizabeth HS 7.84 4
17 1246 Florio, Morgan Northern Hig 7.85 3 7.841
18 721 Moody, Nicole Garden City 7.85 3 7.846
19 658 Bunn, Zyniah Danbury High 7.86 3
20 925 Arami, Robine Northern Hig 7.88 2
21 692 Bratwaite, Ya-sha- Elizabeth HS 7.90 4
22 3010 Zyn-Dasha, Farris North Babylo 7.91 7
23 1153 Golz, Kristen Brewster 7.92 5
24 630 Green, Teyah Brien McMaho 7.95 7 7.942
25 1141 Washington, Shande Yonkers Publ 7.95 6 7.947
26 1214 Brown, Aisha Islip 7.97 1
27 3021 Carter, Justine North Babylo 7.99 11
28 1009 Wozny, Lauren Smithtown Ea 8.00 4
29 1167 Gelin, Narcise Elizabeth HS 8.02 4 8.014
30 709 Sablah, Ciara Freeport 8.02 6 8.019
31 1196 Kaplan, Emily Hauppauge 8.04 3
32 912 McGillicuddy, Tara North Shore 8.08 7
33 1247 Nam, Claire Northern Hig 8.09 4
34 1136 Ravenell, Hope Yonkers Publ 8.10 8 8.094
35 959 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside 8.10 5 8.095
36 1115 Alexis, Madison Windsor High 8.10 9 8.096
37 795 Harper, Evelyn Islip 8.10 5 8.099
38 1108 Murphy, Nora Westhampton 8.13 2
39 1006 Roman, Hunter Smithtown Ea 8.15 3 8.141
39 974 Woda, Emilie Ridgefield H 8.15 1 8.141
41 629 Bien-Aime, Jazmin Brien McMaho 8.15 7 8.144
42 1225 Stewart, Tonai Longwood 8.15 9 8.145
43 720 Mistretta, Daniell Garden City 8.15 6 8.150
44 1140 Ubderwood, Shyzell Yonkers Publ 8.16 8
45 611 Miller, Kamesha Bay Shore 8.17 9
46 1172 Mcnab, Nakacee Freeport 8.18 5
47 1018 Hickey, Katherine Smithtown W 8.19 5
48 1219 Bolton, Daisia Lawrence Hs, 8.20 6
49 916 Sturge, Lili North Shore 8.22 8
50 726 Cofield, E'Shone Glen Cove 8.24 2
51 1194 Hutchinson, Briann Half Hills W 8.29 9
52 722 Patalano, Emily Garden City 8.30 5
53 1137 Ravenell, Johne Yonkers Publ 8.31 10
54 906 Costello, Celeste North Shore 8.34 11
55 1224 Linbrunner, Meagha Longwood 8.36 8
56 964 Harrell, Arianna Pemberton Tw 8.37 6
57 1171 Brown, Kaela Freeport 8.38 6
58 719 McManus, Gracie Garden City 8.40 7 8.397
58 1223 Abdullah, Saliha Longwood 8.40 5 8.397
60 1232 Conley, Claire New Canaan H 8.41 8
61 3023 Zepeda, Evan North Babylo 8.42 11
62 718 Hollis, Kelly Garden City 8.43 7
63 1168 Morgan, Niaja Elizabeth HS 8.44 8 8.433
64 783 Valentine, Dominiq Immaculate H 8.44 9 8.437
65 873 Stroh, Meghan New Fairfiel 8.45 12
66 1323 Gelin, Narcelle Elizabeth HS 8.48 6 8.471
67 965 Lazenby, Kaylei Pemberton Tw 8.48 12 8.477
68 1286 Norman, Kiara Warwick Vall 8.50 10 8.492
69 782 Sednesky, Audrey Immaculate H 8.50 10 8.496
70 1278 Okoroafor, Olivia Trumbull Hig 8.51 4
71 1297 Henry, Infinite Yonkers Publ 8.53 10
72 1155 Hooks, Alexis Brien McMaho 8.55 11
73 998 Cain, Shannon Smithtown Ea 8.57 10
74 1251 Burns, Julia Oceanside 8.64 10 8.633
75 1203 Weissner, Berlynn Horace Greel 8.64 12 8.637
76 1252 Cohen, Sam Oceanside 8.65 10
77 766 Wilson, Heather Hauppauge 8.70 8
78 803 Elengickal, Tara Jfk Bellmore 8.71 12
79 710 Welcome, Shanice Freeport 8.72 9
80 1458 Shaw, Mahassin Elizabeth HS 8.78 8
81 908 Doyle, Carolyn North Shore 8.82 11 8.817
81 801 Williams, Isis Islip 8.82 9 8.817
83 1248 Spence, Katherine Northern Hig 8.82 9 8.820
84 1156 Jean-baptiste, Glo Brien McMaho 8.85 11 8.848
85 715 Brivio, Lauren Garden City 8.85 12 8.849
86 914 Royal, Nicoletta North Shore 8.91 11 8.907
87 716 Conelli, Melissa Garden City 8.91 12 8.909
88 1175 Bianchi, Caitlin Garden City 8.95 7
89 1268 Shakalis, Sophia Seaford 8.96 5
90 917 Vizza, Olivia North Shore 8.97 14
91 927 Bernstein, Lauren Northern Hig 9.01 13 9.001
92 869 Evans, Kaitlyn New Fairfiel 9.01 13 9.009
93 1298 Johnson, Taylor Yonkers Publ 9.03 10
94 798 Perkins, Elizabeth Islip 9.05 12
95 808 Hill, Cayci Lakeland/Pan 9.09 14
96 791 Falzolgher, Gina Islip 9.12 11
97 1112 Simons, Lillian Westhampton 9.16 13
98 3020 Borgo, Gabriella North Babylo 9.17 12
99 907 Douglas, Kaitlin North Shore 9.18 14
100 909 Doyle, Killian North Shore 9.20 14
101 904 Bratter, Izabella North Shore 9.23 15
102 1483 Johansson, Lily Hauppauge 9.24 15 9.231
103 934 Walsh, Anna Northern Hig 9.24 13 9.232
104 1177 Kubler, Juliana Garden City 9.26 15
105 911 Maldonado, Allie North Shore 9.27 15
106 1216 Valette, Olivia Islip 9.29 6
107 727 Vasquez, Maria Glen Cove 9.31 16
108 3022 Guevara, Kaylan North Babylo 9.34 14
109 872 Scofeld, Lauren New Fairfiel 9.36 13
110 67 Blinkoff, Grace Glen Cove 9.37 16
111 802 Zaleski, Melissa Islip 9.44 13
112 792 Feil, Courtney Islip 9.49 13
113 1215 Julich, Kristen Islip 9.54 7
114 905 Chieppa, Lauren North Shore 9.64 14
115 811 Perez, Jaylyn Lakeland/Pan 9.76 14
116 1180 Monahan, Kayla Glen Cove 10.17 16
117 788 Berger, Emily Islip 10.19 13
118 1202 Shaia, Lauren Horace Greel 10.31 14
119 1201 Messner, Gabrielle Horace Greel 10.32 15
120 764 Johnson, Ciara Hauppauge 10.43 16
Event 20 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1116 Baker, Jiana Windsor High 7.26
2 794 Harper, Alexis Islip 7.34
3 966 Taylor, Aliyah Pemberton Tw 7.41
4 748 Pinto, Brianna H. Frank Car 7.47
5 928 Florio, Olivia Northern Hig 7.50
6 3005 Figueroa, Taylor North Babylo 7.53
7 1157 Mccray, Kishona Central HS 7.58
8 1151 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 7.63
Preliminaries
9 614 Cibuls, Kathleen Bayport-Blue
10 696 Barnes, Adrianne Elmont Memor
11 1161 Porcenat, Saintpha Danbury High
12 1287 Vasquez, Alisa Washingtonvi
13 1195 Keith, Martina Half Hills W
14 973 Sacchi, Elizabeth Ridgefield H
15 1197 San Roman, Sofia Hauppauge
16 694 Mcclain, Nakiyah Elizabeth HS
17 1246 Florio, Morgan Northern Hig
18 721 Moody, Nicole Garden City
19 658 Bunn, Zyniah Danbury High
20 925 Arami, Robine Northern Hig
21 692 Bratwaite, Ya-sha- Elizabeth HS
22 3010 Zyn-Dasha, Farris North Babylo
23 1153 Golz, Kristen Brewster
24 630 Green, Teyah Brien McMaho
25 1141 Washington, Shande Yonkers Publ
26 1214 Brown, Aisha Islip
27 3021 Carter, Justine North Babylo
28 1009 Wozny, Lauren Smithtown Ea
29 1167 Gelin, Narcise Elizabeth HS
30 709 Sablah, Ciara Freeport
31 1196 Kaplan, Emily Hauppauge
32 912 McGillicuddy, Tara North Shore
33 1247 Nam, Claire Northern Hig
34 1136 Ravenell, Hope Yonkers Publ
35 959 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside
36 1115 Alexis, Madison Windsor High
37 795 Harper, Evelyn Islip
38 1108 Murphy, Nora Westhampton
39 1006 Roman, Hunter Smithtown Ea
39 974 Woda, Emilie Ridgefield H
41 629 Bien-Aime, Jazmin Brien McMaho
42 1225 Stewart, Tonai Longwood
43 720 Mistretta, Daniell Garden City
44 1140 Ubderwood, Shyzell Yonkers Publ
45 611 Miller, Kamesha Bay Shore
46 1172 Mcnab, Nakacee Freeport
47 1018 Hickey, Katherine Smithtown W
48 1219 Bolton, Daisia Lawrence Hs,
49 916 Sturge, Lili North Shore
50 726 Cofield, E'Shone Glen Cove
51 1194 Hutchinson, Briann Half Hills W
52 722 Patalano, Emily Garden City
53 1137 Ravenell, Johne Yonkers Publ
54 906 Costello, Celeste North Shore
55 1224 Linbrunner, Meagha Longwood
56 964 Harrell, Arianna Pemberton Tw
57 1171 Brown, Kaela Freeport
58 719 McManus, Gracie Garden City
58 1223 Abdullah, Saliha Longwood
60 1232 Conley, Claire New Canaan H
61 3023 Zepeda, Evan North Babylo
62 718 Hollis, Kelly Garden City
63 1168 Morgan, Niaja Elizabeth HS
64 783 Valentine, Dominiq Immaculate H
65 873 Stroh, Meghan New Fairfiel
66 1323 Gelin, Narcelle Elizabeth HS
67 965 Lazenby, Kaylei Pemberton Tw
68 1286 Norman, Kiara Warwick Vall
69 782 Sednesky, Audrey Immaculate H
70 1278 Okoroafor, Olivia Trumbull Hig
71 1297 Henry, Infinite Yonkers Publ
72 1155 Hooks, Alexis Brien McMaho
73 998 Cain, Shannon Smithtown Ea
74 1251 Burns, Julia Oceanside
75 1203 Weissner, Berlynn Horace Greel
76 1252 Cohen, Sam Oceanside
77 766 Wilson, Heather Hauppauge
78 803 Elengickal, Tara Jfk Bellmore
79 710 Welcome, Shanice Freeport
80 1458 Shaw, Mahassin Elizabeth HS
81 908 Doyle, Carolyn North Shore
81 801 Williams, Isis Islip
83 1248 Spence, Katherine Northern Hig
84 1156 Jean-baptiste, Glo Brien McMaho
85 715 Brivio, Lauren Garden City
86 914 Royal, Nicoletta North Shore
87 716 Conelli, Melissa Garden City
88 1175 Bianchi, Caitlin Garden City
89 1268 Shakalis, Sophia Seaford
90 917 Vizza, Olivia North Shore
91 927 Bernstein, Lauren Northern Hig
92 869 Evans, Kaitlyn New Fairfiel
93 1298 Johnson, Taylor Yonkers Publ
94 798 Perkins, Elizabeth Islip
95 808 Hill, Cayci Lakeland/Pan
96 791 Falzolgher, Gina Islip
97 1112 Simons, Lillian Westhampton
98 3020 Borgo, Gabriella North Babylo
99 907 Douglas, Kaitlin North Shore
100 909 Doyle, Killian North Shore
101 904 Bratter, Izabella North Shore
102 1483 Johansson, Lily Hauppauge
103 934 Walsh, Anna Northern Hig
104 1177 Kubler, Juliana Garden City
105 911 Maldonado, Allie North Shore
106 1216 Valette, Olivia Islip
107 727 Vasquez, Maria Glen Cove
108 3022 Guevara, Kaylan North Babylo
109 872 Scofeld, Lauren New Fairfiel
110 67 Blinkoff, Grace Glen Cove
111 802 Zaleski, Melissa Islip
112 792 Feil, Courtney Islip
113 1215 Julich, Kristen Islip
114 905 Chieppa, Lauren North Shore
115 811 Perez, Jaylyn Lakeland/Pan
116 1180 Monahan, Kayla Glen Cove
117 788 Berger, Emily Islip
118 1202 Shaia, Lauren Horace Greel
119 1201 Messner, Gabrielle Horace Greel
120 764 Johnson, Ciara Hauppauge
Event 21 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 1353 Tucker, Infinite Huntington 7.66q 1
2 1386 Pflueger, Daniel Northern Hig 8.11q 2
3 1355 Cummings, Ryan Jfk Bellmore 8.12q 3
4 1418 Hughes, Stephan Weequahic HS 8.13q 2
5 1404 Barone, John Smithtown W 8.17q 4 8.161
6 1408 Quilla, Christophe Smithtown W 8.17q 3 8.165
7 1349 Crowell, Exayvian Huntington 8.20q 2
8 1099 Gomez, Jacinto Washingtonvi 8.38q 1 8.373
9 1340 Alaketu, Tunde Half Hills W 8.38 4 8.375
10 956 Zeblinsky, Tim Northport 8.42 2
11 676 Nalley, Chase Danbury High 8.51 3
12 1337 Ciulla, Kenneth H. Frank Car 8.52 3 8.517
13 209 Holleran, Brendan Northern Hig 8.52 1 8.519
14 1385 Monchek, Daniel Northern Hig 8.54 3
15 1374 Logan, Jalen North Babylo 8.55 5 8.546
16 952 Harvey, Mike Northport 8.55 4 8.549
17 844 Sitt, Derek Lynbrook 8.56 4 8.553
18 1419 Martinez, Mynor Westhampton 8.56 1 8.560
19 1383 Delorenzo, Tim Northern Hig 8.59 1
20 1343 Griffenkranz, Matt Half Hills W 8.64 3 8.634
21 1369 Prokopiv, Andriy Monroe-Woodb 8.64 3 8.639
22 1367 Mohile, Anish Lynbrook 8.69 2
23 1422 Ovalles, Javier Xavier 8.76 4
24 1384 Monchek, Conor Northern Hig 8.79 2
25 1359 Tumulty, Ian Lakeland/Pan 8.80 4
26 1373 Valdez, Trevin New Rochelle 8.81 4
27 1329 Puriujananon, Jeff General Doug 8.82 2
28 1407 Montoni, Robert Smithtown W 8.93 1
29 1322 Lynch, Junior Danbury High 8.96 1
30 1342 English, Randall Half Hills W 8.97 3
31 1409 Dinh, Johnathon St. Francis 8.98 5
32 681 Ramirez, Pedro Danbury High 9.01 4
33 983 Vilinskis, Thomas Ridgefield H 9.06 6
34 1417 Ruebenstahl, Andre Washingtonvi 9.08 6
35 1376 Parker, Ryan North Babylo 9.13 6
36 1361 Libbey, Matt Lawrence Hs, 9.14 6
37 1348 McCray, Yurik Hauppauge 9.17 6
38 1368 Butcher, Thomas Manhasset 9.18 6 9.172
39 1366 Levine, Marc Lynbrook 9.18 6 9.179
40 1296 Archibald, Sean Xavier 9.19 5
41 918 Alberts, Elia North Shore 9.22 7
42 757 Siegel, Dan Half Hollow 9.26 2
43 1405 Dinger, Scott Smithtown W 9.28 1
44 1406 Khan, Khalil Smithtown W 9.42 6
45 1341 Barone, Ryan Half Hills W 9.45 5
46 1352 Pierre, Brian Huntington 9.46 5
47 1313 Pierre Maintus, As Brien McMaho 9.62 8
48 1317 Brody, Ezra Cold Spring 9.64 7
49 1375 Nakagawa, Shota North Babylo 9.67 8
50 830 Gargano, Frank Lawrence Hs, 9.74 8 9.734
51 816 Nardelli, Michael Lakeland/Pan 9.74 7 9.738
52 1414 Eichner, John Walt Whitman 9.86 7
53 862 Belmont, Lee New Canaan H 10.04 5
54 1351 Gallagher, Jack Huntington 10.06 7
55 1318 Kasper, Tony Cold Spring 10.17 7
56 1243 Bilisky, Brendan North Shore 10.31 8
57 1356 Mcgarry, Eric Jfk Bellmore 10.34 8
58 1395 Cuchel, Anthony Seaford 10.73 9
59 866 Spangler, Wyatt New Canaan H 10.76 5
60 1394 Amarante, Matthew Seaford 10.81 8
61 939 Goldstein, Evan Northern Hig 10.82 8
62 1080 Lovelace, Dom Wantagh 10.99 9
63 1396 Mascolo, David Seaford 11.12 9
64 1209 Stasko, Spencer Horace Greel 11.21 8
65 1424 Herrera, Alejandro Yonkers Publ 11.56 9
66 674 Iamiceli, Nicholas Danbury High 11.67 5
67 819 Wright, Kendall Lakeland/Pan 11.73 7
68 572 Seaman, James Wantagh 12.80 9
Event 21 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1353 Tucker, Infinite Huntington 7.58
2 1386 Pflueger, Daniel Northern Hig 8.02
3 1355 Cummings, Ryan Jfk Bellmore 8.05
4 1404 Barone, John Smithtown W 8.13
5 1408 Quilla, Christophe Smithtown W 8.23
6 1099 Gomez, Jacinto Washingtonvi 8.30
7 1349 Crowell, Exayvian Huntington 8.43
Preliminaries
4 1418 Hughes, Stephan Weequahic HS
9 1340 Alaketu, Tunde Half Hills W
10 956 Zeblinsky, Tim Northport
11 676 Nalley, Chase Danbury High
12 1337 Ciulla, Kenneth H. Frank Car
13 209 Holleran, Brendan Northern Hig
14 1385 Monchek, Daniel Northern Hig
15 1374 Logan, Jalen North Babylo
16 952 Harvey, Mike Northport
17 844 Sitt, Derek Lynbrook
18 1419 Martinez, Mynor Westhampton
19 1383 Delorenzo, Tim Northern Hig
20 1343 Griffenkranz, Matt Half Hills W
21 1369 Prokopiv, Andriy Monroe-Woodb
22 1367 Mohile, Anish Lynbrook
23 1422 Ovalles, Javier Xavier
24 1384 Monchek, Conor Northern Hig
25 1359 Tumulty, Ian Lakeland/Pan
26 1373 Valdez, Trevin New Rochelle
27 1329 Puriujananon, Jeff General Doug
28 1407 Montoni, Robert Smithtown W
29 1322 Lynch, Junior Danbury High
30 1342 English, Randall Half Hills W
31 1409 Dinh, Johnathon St. Francis
32 681 Ramirez, Pedro Danbury High
33 983 Vilinskis, Thomas Ridgefield H
34 1417 Ruebenstahl, Andre Washingtonvi
35 1376 Parker, Ryan North Babylo
36 1361 Libbey, Matt Lawrence Hs,
37 1348 McCray, Yurik Hauppauge
38 1368 Butcher, Thomas Manhasset
39 1366 Levine, Marc Lynbrook
40 1296 Archibald, Sean Xavier
41 918 Alberts, Elia North Shore
42 757 Siegel, Dan Half Hollow
43 1405 Dinger, Scott Smithtown W
44 1406 Khan, Khalil Smithtown W
45 1341 Barone, Ryan Half Hills W
46 1352 Pierre, Brian Huntington
47 1313 Pierre Maintus, As Brien McMaho
48 1317 Brody, Ezra Cold Spring
49 1375 Nakagawa, Shota North Babylo
50 830 Gargano, Frank Lawrence Hs,
51 816 Nardelli, Michael Lakeland/Pan
52 1414 Eichner, John Walt Whitman
53 862 Belmont, Lee New Canaan H
54 1351 Gallagher, Jack Huntington
55 1318 Kasper, Tony Cold Spring
56 1243 Bilisky, Brendan North Shore
57 1356 Mcgarry, Eric Jfk Bellmore
58 1395 Cuchel, Anthony Seaford
59 866 Spangler, Wyatt New Canaan H
60 1394 Amarante, Matthew Seaford
61 939 Goldstein, Evan Northern Hig
62 1080 Lovelace, Dom Wantagh
63 1396 Mascolo, David Seaford
64 1209 Stasko, Spencer Horace Greel
65 1424 Herrera, Alejandro Yonkers Publ
66 674 Iamiceli, Nicholas Danbury High
67 819 Wright, Kendall Lakeland/Pan
68 572 Seaman, James Wantagh
Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 1157 Mccray, Kishona Central HS 8.62q 2
2 1687 Schreib, Gabrielle Kellenberg M 8.68q 1
3 1420 Warner, Kenya Windsor High 8.87q 2
4 1309 Dolan, Dariya Bayport-Blue 8.89q 2
5 659 Chiaravalle, Bridg Danbury High 9.04q 3
6 3006 Bryant, Kayla North Babylo 9.05q 4
7 623 Nugent, Julia Bethlehem 9.13q 1
8 1390 Simon, Josephine Ridgefield H 9.28q 3
9 1416 Geary, Megan Washingtonvi 9.32 1
10 1362 Barsauskas, Salvin Longwood 9.40 2
11 1364 McLeod, Arianna Longwood 9.43 5
12 3031 Nesbitt, Alexis North Babylo 9.44 5
13 3007 Bouaz, Ashna North Babylo 9.45 4
14 965 Lazenby, Kaylei Pemberton Tw 9.48 4 9.475
15 1326 Biscone, Tianna Garden City 9.48 3 9.479
16 913 Reiner, Caroline North Shore 9.49 3
17 1310 Gifford, Samantha Bethlehem 9.58 2
18 1380 Knight, Kelly Northern Hig 9.71 3
19 1377 Chu, Jessica Northern Hig 9.73 1
20 1311 Nugent, Fiona Bethlehem 9.78 3
21 1308 Trupp, Sarah Bay Shore 9.79 4
22 737 Etaat, Odellia Great Neck N 9.87 5
23 959 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside 9.90 4
24 1392 Eisman, Gracie Seaford 9.98 1
25 1346 Schubert, Emily Hauppauge 10.00 1
26 1334 Adams, Brianna H. Frank Car 10.13 5
27 1397 Farrell, Deanna Smithtown Ea 10.14 2
28 915 Scarola, Theresa North Shore 10.16 6
29 1307 Martinez, Erica Bay Shore 10.23 6
30 1403 Zarcone, Kristen Smithtown W 10.24 7
31 1119 Johnson, Destiny Windsor High 10.25 5
32 1339 Pawar, Anya Half Hills W 10.26 3
33 1423 Austin-Brooks, Dor Yonkers Publ 10.34 5
34 1381 Valente, Morgan Northern Hig 10.36 4
35 861 Walshin, Emily New Canaan H 10.37 6
36 1363 Bruce, Betty Longwood 10.41 1
37 1388 Olazabal, Karla Oceanside 10.43 6
38 1246 Florio, Morgan Northern Hig 10.50 4
39 1399 Walsh, Victoria Smithtown Ea 10.52 5
40 1354 Giaquinto, Gianna Islip 10.53 7
41 1382 Weck, Maria Northern Hig 10.58 7
42 617 de Onis, Emily Bayport-Blue 10.71 6
43 1167 Gelin, Narcise Elizabeth HS 10.73 9
44 1413 Richardson, Isab Trumbull Hig 10.78 9
45 1412 Johnson, Abigail Trumbull Hig 10.93 8
46 790 Columbo, Gabriella Islip 10.96 8
47 800 Pugliese, Gianna Islip 10.99 8 10.982
48 615 Clark, Maggie Bayport-Blue 10.99 7 10.988
49 799 Powers, Logan Islip 11.01 6
50 1335 Spampinato, Gina H. Frank Car 11.08 8
51 1320 Cole, Jayme Danbury High 11.09 4
52 1411 Bhushan, Bhavya Trumbull Hig 11.18 6
53 1306 Harper, Skye Bay Shore 11.31 8
54 608 Bolden, Brianna Bay Shore 11.37 6
55 1327 Conroy, Megan General Doug 11.39 7
56 1402 Stevenson, Carolin Smithtown W 11.41 9
57 692 Bratwaite, Ya-sha- Elizabeth HS 11.42 5
58 1365 Zobrist, Sarah Longwood 11.48 7
59 1370 Labadie, Nichole New Canaan H 11.52 10
60 1107 Kwiatkowski, Grace Westhampton 11.54 9
61 1168 Morgan, Niaja Elizabeth HS 11.57 8
62 693 Everett, Destinee Elizabeth HS 11.68 9
63 1391 Conlon, Alyson Seaford 11.69 10
64 1393 Soliwoda, Ashley Seaford 11.76 2
65 1321 Vazquez, Samantha Danbury High 11.78 3
66 1328 Seniuk, Madison General Doug 11.87 8
67 1387 O'Rourke, Megan Oceanside 11.89 9
68 860 Newlin, Jackie New Canaan H 12.58 10
69 1379 Healy, Elizabeth Northern Hig 12.68 7
70 1338 Chong, Emily Half Hills W 13.79 2
Event 22 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1157 Mccray, Kishona Central HS 8.56
2 1687 Schreib, Gabrielle Kellenberg M 8.63
3 659 Chiaravalle, Bridg Danbury High 8.85
4 1420 Warner, Kenya Windsor High 8.87
5 3006 Bryant, Kayla North Babylo 9.03
6 1309 Dolan, Dariya Bayport-Blue 9.04
7 623 Nugent, Julia Bethlehem 9.24
8 1390 Simon, Josephine Ridgefield H 9.41
Preliminaries
9 1416 Geary, Megan Washingtonvi
10 1362 Barsauskas, Salvin Longwood
11 1364 McLeod, Arianna Longwood
12 3031 Nesbitt, Alexis North Babylo
13 3007 Bouaz, Ashna North Babylo
14 965 Lazenby, Kaylei Pemberton Tw
15 1326 Biscone, Tianna Garden City
16 913 Reiner, Caroline North Shore
17 1310 Gifford, Samantha Bethlehem
18 1380 Knight, Kelly Northern Hig
19 1377 Chu, Jessica Northern Hig
20 1311 Nugent, Fiona Bethlehem
21 1308 Trupp, Sarah Bay Shore
22 737 Etaat, Odellia Great Neck N
23 959 Rullo, Lauren Oceanside
24 1392 Eisman, Gracie Seaford
25 1346 Schubert, Emily Hauppauge
26 1334 Adams, Brianna H. Frank Car
27 1397 Farrell, Deanna Smithtown Ea
28 915 Scarola, Theresa North Shore
29 1307 Martinez, Erica Bay Shore
30 1403 Zarcone, Kristen Smithtown W
31 1119 Johnson, Destiny Windsor High
32 1339 Pawar, Anya Half Hills W
33 1423 Austin-Brooks, Dor Yonkers Publ
34 1381 Valente, Morgan Northern Hig
35 861 Walshin, Emily New Canaan H
36 1363 Bruce, Betty Longwood
37 1388 Olazabal, Karla Oceanside
38 1246 Florio, Morgan Northern Hig
39 1399 Walsh, Victoria Smithtown Ea
40 1354 Giaquinto, Gianna Islip
41 1382 Weck, Maria Northern Hig
42 617 de Onis, Emily Bayport-Blue
43 1167 Gelin, Narcise Elizabeth HS
44 1413 Richardson, Isab Trumbull Hig
45 1412 Johnson, Abigail Trumbull Hig
46 790 Columbo, Gabriella Islip
47 800 Pugliese, Gianna Islip
48 615 Clark, Maggie Bayport-Blue
49 799 Powers, Logan Islip
50 1335 Spampinato, Gina H. Frank Car
51 1320 Cole, Jayme Danbury High
52 1411 Bhushan, Bhavya Trumbull Hig
53 1306 Harper, Skye Bay Shore
54 608 Bolden, Brianna Bay Shore
55 1327 Conroy, Megan General Doug
56 1402 Stevenson, Carolin Smithtown W
57 692 Bratwaite, Ya-sha- Elizabeth HS
58 1365 Zobrist, Sarah Longwood
59 1370 Labadie, Nichole New Canaan H
60 1107 Kwiatkowski, Grace Westhampton
61 1168 Morgan, Niaja Elizabeth HS
62 693 Everett, Destinee Elizabeth HS
63 1391 Conlon, Alyson Seaford
64 1393 Soliwoda, Ashley Seaford
65 1321 Vazquez, Samantha Danbury High
66 1328 Seniuk, Madison General Doug
67 1387 O'Rourke, Megan Oceanside
68 860 Newlin, Jackie New Canaan H
69 1379 Healy, Elizabeth Northern Hig
70 1338 Chong, Emily Half Hills W
Event 23 Boys High Jump High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1668 Coyle, Tyler Windsor High 6-10.00
2 1659 Claxton, Daniel Smithtown Ea 6-08.00
3 1637 Celestine, Jashua Lakeland/Pan 6-00.00
3 1385 Monchek, Daniel Northern Hig 6-00.00
5 1662 Greco, Hunter Smithtown W J6-00.00
5 1631 Edwards, Tumani Danbury High J6-00.00
7 1647 Kenny, Connor New Fairfiel J6-00.00
8 1650 Murray, Marcus North Babylo 5-10.00
8 1386 Pflueger, Daniel Northern Hig 5-10.00
8 1383 Delorenzo, Tim Northern Hig 5-10.00
8 1635 Smocer, Steven Hauppauge 5-10.00
12 1625 Wilson-King, Emili Yonkers Publ 5-08.00
12 1666 VanDunk, Dennis Warwick Vall 5-08.00
12 1649 Iyore, Odigie North Babylo 5-08.00
15 1639 Luctamar, Josias Lakeland/Pan 5-06.00
15 1665 Roberts, Savien Walt Whitman 5-06.00
15 994 Rodriguez, Brian Seaford 5-06.00
15 1648 Carter, Andre New Rochelle 5-06.00
19 1646 Craven, Bryan New Fairfiel 5-04.00
-- 1638 Luctamar, Jorben Lakeland/Pan NH
-- 1739 Spangler, Henry New Canaan H NH
-- 1645 Fishman, Benjamin New Canaan H NH
Event 24 Girls High Jump High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1667 Kelly, Keira Westhampton 5-00.00
2 1628 Lane, Sophie Bethlehem J5-00.00
2 1641 Shapiro, Kelsey Longwood J5-00.00
4 1656 Martin, Jessica Smithtown Ea J5-00.00
5 3003 Moonah, Ayanna North Babylo J5-00.00
6 1636 Theodore, Kayra Kellenberg M 4-10.00
6 1364 McLeod, Arianna Longwood 4-10.00
6 1094 Boerke, Kristen Washingtonvi 4-10.00
9 1380 Knight, Kelly Northern Hig J4-10.00
10 1362 Barsauskas, Salvin Longwood J4-10.00
11 1653 Sogaard, Sofie Ridgefield H 4-08.00
11 1674 Landrie, Caylea Danbury High 4-08.00
11 960 Vaseghi, Kailee Oceanside 4-08.00
11 1661 Gallagher, Anna Smithtown W 4-08.00
11 1573 Eng, Catherine Smithtown W 4-08.00
16 1655 Jawdat, Lena Smithtown Ea 4-06.00
16 1553 Smith, Shanell Pemberton Tw 4-06.00
16 1627 Cooper, Julianna Bethlehem 4-06.00
16 621 Valestrand, Kyra Bayport-Blue 4-06.00
16 1403 Zarcone, Kristen Smithtown W 4-06.00
16 1308 Trupp, Sarah Bay Shore 4-06.00
16 3004 Stanger, Julia North Babylo 4-06.00
23 1664 Mocker, Haley Trumbull Hig 4-04.00
23 1651 Lutz, Megan Oceanside 4-04.00
23 1644 Salomon, Sophie New Canaan H 4-04.00
26 1658 Ulrich, Skylar Smithtown Ea 4-00.00
26 859 Mierendorf, Freia New Canaan H 4-00.00
26 1640 Canetti, Sierra Lawrence Hs, 4-00.00
26 1642 Zier, Jenna Longwood 4-00.00
-- 1634 Johnson, Micheala Hauppauge NH
-- 1377 Chu, Jessica Northern Hig NH
Event 25 Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1742 Heatley, Isaac Warwick Vall 12-06.00
2 1417 Ruebenstahl, Andre Washingtonvi J12-06.00
3 1727 Llanos, Naghaniel Danbury High 11-06.00
4 1737 Jeong, Joshua Monroe-Woodb J11-06.00
5 1743 Barr-forget, Laure Westhampton 11-00.00
6 1744 Mason, Caleb Westhampton 10-06.00
7 1738 Matthes, Logan Monroe-Woodb 10-00.00
8 1741 Lucas, Robert Northern Hig J10-00.00
8 1739 Spangler, Henry New Canaan H J10-00.00
10 1317 Brody, Ezra Cold Spring 9-06.00
10 1726 Gosnay, Jonah Danbury High J9-00.00
11 1740 Sunko, Jack New Rochelle 9-00.00
-- 1729 Dempsey, Alex General Doug NH
Event 26 Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1721 Demaria, Tedi Bethlehem 12-00.00
2 1661 Gallagher, Anna Smithtown W 9-06.00
3 1720 Christie, Kameron Bay Shore 9-00.00
4 1735 Geddes, Sydney Longwood 8-06.00
5 915 Scarola, Theresa North Shore 7-06.00
6 1724 Grozdinski, Dara Danbury High 7-00.00
7 1725 Ramos, Kim Danbury High J7-00.00
-- 931 Inserra, Bridgette Northern Hig NH
-- 1694 Callahan, Carey New Canaan H NH
-- 926 Becker, Kaia Northern Hig NH
-- 1723 Gonzalez, Marissa Danbury High NH
-- 1722 Desouza, Maria Danbury High NH
-- 1732 Cameron, Katherine Lawrence Hs, NH
-- 1731 Arellano, Mavet Lawrence Hs, NH
Event 27 Boys Long Jump High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1353 Tucker, Infinite Huntington 21-09.50
2 1253 Redding, JaQuay Pemberton Tw 21-04.00
3 1668 Coyle, Tyler Windsor High 21-03.50
4 1212 Johnson, Kyree Huntington 20-09.00
5 902 Thomas, Keelan New Rochelle 20-08.00
6 1693 Carrion, Chris Monroe-Woodb J20-08.00
7 1711 Deloatch, Kesigh Warwick Vall 20-02.00
8 1230 Hall, Justin Monroe-Woodb 20-01.00
9 1704 Morris, Gyasi St. Francis 19-11.00
10 1659 Claxton, Daniel Smithtown Ea 19-07.00
11 1417 Ruebenstahl, Andre Washingtonvi 19-06.00
11 1700 Garibaldi, Joseph Smithtown W 19-06.00
13 1714 Sanders, Bashir Weequahic HS 19-05.00
14 1666 VanDunk, Dennis Warwick Vall 19-04.00
15 1133 Ramirez, Ethan Xavier 19-03.00
15 1228 Roberts, Courtney Lynbrook 19-03.00
15 1240 Thompson, Ryan North Babylo 19-03.00
18 1707 Mclevy, Collin Trumbull Hig 19-02.00
19 784 Curra, Dominick Immaculate H 18-11.25
20 941 Han, Ed Northern Hig 18-11.00
21 1505 Castelli, Joey Lakeland/Pan 18-10.00
21 1713 Molzahn, Daniel Washingtonvi 18-10.00
23 1647 Kenny, Connor New Fairfiel 18-06.00
23 1386 Pflueger, Daniel Northern Hig 18-06.00
23 1384 Monchek, Conor Northern Hig 18-06.00
26 1702 Baraowhitfield, Tj St. Francis 18-05.00
27 1036 Mansouri, Scott Syosset 18-03.00
27 1680 Desroches, Stefan Half Hills W 18-03.00
27 1385 Monchek, Daniel Northern Hig 18-03.00
30 1701 Moran, James Smithtown W 18-02.50
31 1684 Fahey, Sean Immaculate H 18-02.00
31 1715 Mcgraw, Ryan Xavier 18-02.00
31 1677 Crowley, Christoph Garden City 18-02.00
34 1646 Craven, Bryan New Fairfiel 18-01.00
34 1313 Pierre Maintus, As Brien McMaho 18-01.00
36 624 Figueroa, Darien Brewster 18-00.00
37 1697 McCreesh, Evan Smithtown Ea 17-08.00
38 1678 Wray, Chapele Half Hollow 17-06.25
39 758 Siegel, Mitch Half Hollow 17-06.00
39 1686 Ivers, Harrison Jfk Bellmore 17-06.00
41 1710 Byrne, James Warwick Vall 17-05.50
42 1689 White, Jonathan Lakeland/Pan 17-05.00
42 1682 Pincus, Noah Half Hills W 17-05.00
44 1639 Luctamar, Josias Lakeland/Pan 17-04.50
44 1166 Wright, Paul Danbury High 17-04.50
46 1193 Garvin, Seth Half Hollow 17-04.00
47 1125 Baker, Matthew Xavier 17-03.50
48 1518 Smith, Alex Lawrence Hs, 17-03.00
48 815 Leonard, Chris Lakeland/Pan 17-03.00
50 1361 Libbey, Matt Lawrence Hs, 17-02.00
50 1698 Volz, Brendan Smithtown Ea 17-02.00
52 1719 Yussif Traure, Yus Yonkers Publ 17-01.50
53 949 Widerotter, John Northern Hig 16-10.00
53 1638 Luctamar, Jorben Lakeland/Pan 16-10.00
55 1716 Vazquez, Joshua Xavier 16-09.00
56 937 Frasco, Nicolo Northern Hig 16-09.00
57 1165 Rodriguez, Carlos Danbury High 16-08.25
58 1681 Onyebeke, Kenenna Half Hills W 16-08.00
59 1706 Skorka, Christian Syosset 16-06.50
60 866 Spangler, Wyatt New Canaan H 16-05.00
60 1085 Shroeder, Matt Wantagh 16-05.00
60 744 Allshahian, Nir Great Neck N 16-05.00
63 1692 Samuels, Tony Lynbrook 15-02.00
64 1356 Mcgarry, Eric Jfk Bellmore 15-01.00
65 1207 Herman, Chase Horace Greel 14-08.00
66 436 Moore, Riley Danbury High 14-04.75
-- 670 De Oliveira, Fabio Danbury High FOUL
-- 431 Jay Subudh, Anand Cold Spring FOUL
-- 867 Tuffy, Michael New Canaan H FOUL
-- 812 Abel, Patrick Lakeland/Pan FOUL
-- 814 Lee, Kendrick Lakeland/Pan FOUL
Event 28 Girls Long Jump High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1117 Hightower, Erika Windsor High 17-06.00
2 1420 Warner, Kenya Windsor High 17-01.00
3 1326 Biscone, Tianna Garden City 16-06.00
4 1687 Schreib, Gabrielle Kellenberg M 16-02.00
5 1288 Choi, Serena Westhampton 16-00.50
6 1196 Kaplan, Emily Hauppauge 15-11.00
7 1010 Young, Grace Smithtown Ea 15-09.50
8 929 Healy, Julia Northern Hig J15-09.50
9 821 Bilbro, Jessica Lawrence Hs, 15-07.25
10 1685 Cunningham, Victor Islip 15-06.00
11 1197 San Roman, Sofia Hauppauge 15-01.00
12 1674 Landrie, Caylea Danbury High 15-00.50
13 1627 Cooper, Julianna Bethlehem 15-00.00
14 1696 Stanco, Camryn Smithtown Ea 14-11.25
15 1002 Medina, Alex Smithtown Ea 14-10.75
16 1377 Chu, Jessica Northern Hig 14-09.75
17 1017 Bernabeo, Emily Smithtown W 14-08.25
18 1653 Sogaard, Sofie Ridgefield H 14-07.00
19 1675 Mboya, Ruby Danbury High 14-06.00
20 3011 Kennedy, Allison North Babylo 14-05.25
21 721 Moody, Nicole Garden City 14-03.75
22 1381 Valente, Morgan Northern Hig 14-03.00
22 1379 Healy, Elizabeth Northern Hig 14-03.00
24 838 Warner, Jade Longwood 14-01.50
25 1634 Johnson, Micheala Hauppauge 14-00.50
26 1378 DelaColina, Sofia Northern Hig 14-00.00
27 858 Holst, Rikke New Canaan H 13-09.75
28 59 Studdert, Erin Garden City 13-09.50
29 1306 Harper, Skye Bay Shore 13-08.75
30 1214 Brown, Aisha Islip 13-07.00
31 1712 Gerdin, Emily Washingtonvi 13-05.00
32 1694 Callahan, Carey New Canaan H 13-04.75
33 1688 Sharkey, Jessica Lakeland/Pan 13-03.50
34 613 Tyler, Sydney Bay Shore 13-01.25
35 836 Dacers, Danielle Longwood 12-11.00
35 1717 Webster, Chrislyn Yonkers Publ 12-11.00
37 1043 Scaccia, Gesica Trumbull Hig 12-09.75
37 1251 Burns, Julia Oceanside 12-09.75
39 1068 DePaulis, Christin Wantagh 12-08.75
40 1003 Modzelewski, Laure Smithtown Ea 12-06.75
41 1673 Hill, Mikayla Danbury High 12-05.00
42 1071 Giardina, Amanda Wantagh 12-03.50
43 1072 Legovich, Brianna Wantagh 12-01.75
44 1354 Giaquinto, Gianna Islip 12-01.50
45 1672 Obasa, Victoria Bay Shore 12-01.00
46 1252 Cohen, Sam Oceanside 11-10.00
47 1387 O'Rourke, Megan Oceanside 11-07.50
48 1215 Julich, Kristen Islip 11-04.75
49 1708 Lauren, Farrell Wantagh 10-11.50
50 1709 Olsen, Samantha Wantagh 9-03.00
-- 723 Way, Emily Garden City ND
-- 1216 Valette, Olivia Islip FOUL
-- 1691 Green, Alexis Longwood FOUL
-- 960 Vaseghi, Kailee Oceanside FOUL
-- 3010 Zyn-Dasha, Farris North Babylo FOUL
Event 29 Boys Triple Jump High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1711 Deloatch, Kesigh Warwick Vall 44-10.00
2 1253 Redding, JaQuay Pemberton Tw 43-01.00
3 1649 Iyore, Odigie North Babylo 43-00.50
4 1631 Edwards, Tumani Danbury High 42-05.00
5 1714 Sanders, Bashir Weequahic HS 41-07.00
6 1355 Cummings, Ryan Jfk Bellmore 41-06.00
7 1241 Youngblood, Isaiah North Babylo 41-03.50
8 1666 VanDunk, Dennis Warwick Vall 40-05.50
9 1383 Delorenzo, Tim Northern Hig 40-04.00
10 1707 Mclevy, Collin Trumbull Hig 39-11.50
11 1693 Carrion, Chris Monroe-Woodb 39-09.00
12 1684 Fahey, Sean Immaculate H 39-02.00
13 1648 Carter, Andre New Rochelle 38-10.00
14 1704 Morris, Gyasi St. Francis 38-09.00
15 1682 Pincus, Noah Half Hills W 38-06.00
16 1697 McCreesh, Evan Smithtown Ea 38-05.00
17 1677 Crowley, Christoph Garden City 38-04.00
18 1588 Adamovicz, Rolando Walt Whitman 38-01.50
19 1126 Busuttill, Kevin Xavier 38-01.00
20 3052 Yu, Daniel Northern Hig 37-07.00
21 1369 Prokopiv, Andriy Monroe-Woodb 37-05.00
21 1604 Pietrzak, Mark Washingtonvi 37-05.00
23 1702 Baraowhitfield, Tj St. Francis 37-02.00
24 1898 Johansson, Eric Smithtown W 36-11.00
25 1698 Volz, Brendan Smithtown Ea 36-09.50
26 1376 Parker, Ryan North Babylo 36-08.00
27 1901 Quinn, Sean Washingtonvi 36-01.00
28 993 Pearse, Ryan Seaford 35-11.00
29 1719 Yussif Traure, Yus Yonkers Publ 35-07.00
30 1896 Tchinnis, Paul North Babylo 35-06.00
31 564 Poplawski, John Walt Whitman 35-02.00
32 624 Figueroa, Darien Brewster 34-05.00
33 1893 Frascello, Patrick Monroe-Woodb 34-00.00
34 1895 St.Louis, Randy New Rochelle 33-10.00
35 1894 Whitton, Cameron Monroe-Woodb 32-11.00
36 1207 Herman, Chase Horace Greel 31-03.00
37 1899 Ostuni, Ed St. Francis 30-11.50
-- 1384 Monchek, Conor Northern Hig FOUL
Event 30 Girls Triple Jump High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1420 Warner, Kenya Windsor High 38-02.25
2 1288 Choi, Serena Westhampton 35-11.25
3 1161 Porcenat, Saintpha Danbury High 33-11.00
4 1891 Blackwoo, Gillian Kellenberg M 33-02.50
5 1010 Young, Grace Smithtown Ea 33-01.50
6 929 Healy, Julia Northern Hig 33-01.00
7 1380 Knight, Kelly Northern Hig 32-09.00
8 1685 Cunningham, Victor Islip 32-08.75
9 1310 Gifford, Samantha Bethlehem 32-08.25
10 721 Moody, Nicole Garden City 32-06.75
11 1326 Biscone, Tianna Garden City 32-04.00
12 3006 Bryant, Kayla North Babylo 31-07.25
13 1712 Gerdin, Emily Washingtonvi 31-04.25
14 1641 Shapiro, Kelsey Longwood 31-04.00
15 1378 DelaColina, Sofia Northern Hig 30-08.25
16 1339 Pawar, Anya Half Hills W 30-07.25
17 1596 Eigo, Agnes Warwick Vall 30-02.00
18 1725 Ramos, Kim Danbury High 30-00.00
19 1399 Walsh, Victoria Smithtown Ea 29-11.50
20 3008 Griffith, Alexis North Babylo 29-11.25
21 1382 Weck, Maria Northern Hig 29-08.25
22 1736 Nelson, Courtney Longwood 29-06.00
23 1307 Martinez, Erica Bay Shore 29-03.50
24 1688 Sharkey, Jessica Lakeland/Pan 29-01.00
25 1654 Ramirez, Nataly Seaford 28-11.00
26 1001 Hahn, Emma Smithtown Ea 28-09.25
27 1900 Evangelista, Gabby Warwick Vall 28-05.00
28 1651 Lutz, Megan Oceanside 28-03.75
29 793 Giorgio, Ashley Islip 28-00.00
30 1717 Webster, Chrislyn Yonkers Publ 27-11.00
31 1672 Obasa, Victoria Bay Shore 27-03.00
32 1251 Burns, Julia Oceanside 26-11.00
32 222 Greco, Hailey Oceanside 26-11.00
34 1658 Ulrich, Skylar Smithtown Ea 25-10.50
-- 1072 Legovich, Brianna Wantagh FOUL
-- 220 Colon, Elysia Oceanside FOUL
-- 1708 Lauren, Farrell Wantagh FOUL
-- 1709 Olsen, Samantha Wantagh FOUL
-- 1640 Canetti, Sierra Lawrence Hs, FOUL
-- 1381 Valente, Morgan Northern Hig FOUL
Event 31 Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1851 Oramas, Dominik Smithtown Ea 49-11.25
2 1806 Olsen, Gavin Manhasset 49-04.50
3 1809 Lytovchenko, Roman Monroe-Woodb 47-10.25
4 1791 Thompson, Cameron Lakeland/Pan 45-07.25
5 1775 Jones, Amaru Huntington 44-10.75
6 1823 Diaz, Danny New Hyde Par 44-04.75
7 1815 Conley, Will New Canaan H 44-00.75
8 1804 Jimenez, Hunter Lynbrook 43-11.50
9 1846 Kocienda, Nicholas Seaford 42-10.50
10 1772 Bergman, Sam Huntington 42-08.75
11 1829 Papino, Nick North Babylo 41-01.25
12 1756 Hinh, Jonah Danbury High 40-02.00
13 1865 Georgakis, Austin Syosset 40-01.25
14 1857 Doughty, Maxwell Smithtown W 39-11.75
15 1884 Arnold, Tyler Warwick Vall 39-10.25
16 1828 Didier, Devin North Babylo 38-11.25
17 1834 Gold, Max Northern Hig 38-08.75
18 1827 Cuomo, Joseph North Babylo 38-06.00
19 1860 Lowe, Onandi St. Francis 38-05.75
20 1774 Jamison, Clay Huntington 38-03.00
21 1759 Tuttle, Kyle Danbury High 36-10.75
21 1758 Rodriguez, Kelbin Danbury High 36-10.75
23 1826 Forrest, Jordan New Rochelle 36-00.00
24 1864 Fiero, Chris Syosset 35-05.50
25 1870 Mittendorf, Thomas Syosset 35-01.75
26 1239 Konopka, Arthur North Babylo 35-00.00
26 1861 Michael, Andrew St. Francis 35-00.00
28 1814 Conley, Jack New Canaan H 34-10.25
29 1848 Savio, Mike Seaford 34-08.75
30 626 Rossi, Dan Brewster 34-07.50
31 1847 Saulpaugh, Andrew Seaford 34-07.00
32 1808 Hipsman, Matthew Monroe-Woodb 34-06.50
33 1876 Gonzalez, Juan Walt Whitman 34-05.25
34 1810 Psarakis, George Monroe-Woodb 32-11.00
35 1796 Toledo, Julian Lawrence Hs, 30-00.75
35 1873 Zhaou, Eric Syosset 30-00.75
37 1824 Weiner, Joseph New Hyde Par 29-07.50
38 1859 Fergilus, Hallston St. Francis 29-03.50
39 1752 Pineiro, Armand Brewster 28-05.75
40 1790 Pratico, Nathan Lakeland/Pan 27-01.50
41 1545 Scherreik, Joe Northern Hig 26-07.75
42 1787 Feinberg, Joshua Lakeland/Pan 25-03.75
43 1788 Harvan, Jozef Lakeland/Pan 25-01.00
44 1816 Neville, James New Canaan H 24-05.00
45 1836 Squasoni, Douglas Northern Hig 24-04.75
46 1358 Kopercinski, Steph Lakeland/Pan 24-04.50
47 1789 Pathil, Edwin Lakeland/Pan 24-03.50
48 947 Riembauer, Josh Northern Hig 21-09.50
49 1817 Consiglio, Brian New Fairfiel 21-00.00
50 466 Bieber, Ryan Lakeland/Pan 20-08.75
-- 1867 Lee, Kevin Syosset FOUL
Event 32 Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1232 Conley, Claire New Canaan H 33-00.25
2 3013 Meeks, Sade North Babylo 32-02.00
3 1874 Baker, Nicole Trumbull Hig 31-09.00
4 1886 Lewis, Cheyenne Washingtonvi 31-07.50
4 1747 Brewer, Abby Bayport-Blue 31-07.50
6 1746 Christie, Kayla Bay Shore 31-05.25
7 1754 Robbins, Jessica Danbury High 31-00.25
8 1885 Cunningham, Hannah Washingtonvi 29-11.50
9 1156 Jean-baptiste, Glo Brien McMaho 28-08.75
10 1750 Torlincasi, Kately Bayport-Blue 28-07.75
11 1802 Richardson, Heavan Longwood 28-03.75
12 716 Conelli, Melissa Garden City 28-03.25
13 1749 Gallo, Shannon Bayport-Blue 27-11.25
14 1219 Bolton, Daisia Lawrence Hs, 27-08.50
15 1748 Eichenlaub, Kaylei Bayport-Blue 27-05.50
16 1780 Reagan, Kersey Islip 27-05.00
16 1766 Spina, Alexandra Hauppauge 27-05.00
18 1818 Grimshaw, Ann New Hyde Par 27-03.75
19 911 Maldonado, Allie North Shore 27-00.50
20 1812 Conley, Emily New Canaan H 26-09.50
21 1813 Tedford, Ashley New Canaan H 26-08.50
22 1760 Sekreta, Elizabeth Freeport 26-05.50
23 1844 Searing, Ashley Seaford 26-04.00
24 1177 Kubler, Juliana Garden City 26-03.50
25 1753 De Souza, Isabella Danbury High 26-00.00
26 1786 Urreta, Remi Lakeland/Pan 25-10.00
27 1821 Williams, Kennedy New Hyde Par 25-07.00
28 1779 Edwards-Smith, Fio Islip 25-05.00
29 1811 Busch, Callie New Canaan H 25-01.00
30 1849 Cheng, Samantha Smithtown Ea 25-00.50
31 3014 Nasir, Hajab North Babylo 24-07.00
32 1800 Jordan, Nia Longwood 24-00.00
33 1175 Bianchi, Caitlin Garden City 23-09.50
34 1820 Morales, Gabby New Hyde Par 23-04.50
35 1832 Henderson, Isabel Northern Hig 23-03.50
35 1845 Wright, Cassidy Seaford 23-03.50
37 1785 Stevenson, Serena Lakeland/Pan 23-03.00
38 1842 Agostinelli, Katie Seaford 22-11.75
39 1855 Evrensel, Melissa Smithtown W 22-08.50
40 1769 Weisbergm, Melanie Hauppauge 22-08.00
41 1781 Renwick, Erin Islip 22-04.50
42 1778 Ciocia, Giovanna Islip 21-11.00
43 3015 Baig, Maham North Babylo 21-09.00
44 914 Royal, Nicoletta North Shore 21-08.00
45 1764 Calabrese, Isabell Hauppauge 20-11.00
46 796 Lopez, Valentina Islip 20-08.00
47 1782 Sandino, Leilani Islip 20-07.00
48 1763 Bylott, Sam Hauppauge 20-03.00
49 1798 Earl, Adriana Longwood 20-00.50
50 1793 Bolton, Destinee Lawrence Hs, 20-00.00
51 1768 Terlaga, Samanth Hauppauge 19-07.00
52 1801 Paul, Nadia Longwood 19-05.00
52 1797 Dimanche, Ginette Longwood 19-05.00
54 1765 Pisani, Gianna Hauppauge 16-10.25
55 1843 Gonzalez, Carolina Seaford 16-09.00
56 1784 Bugara, Jordan Lakeland/Pan 15-11.00
-- 124 Buetti, Vanessa Lakeland/Pan FOUL
Event 33 Boys Weight Throw High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1791 Thompson, Cameron Lakeland/Pan 64-01.00
2 1865 Georgakis, Austin Syosset 51-07.50
3 1809 Lytovchenko, Roman Monroe-Woodb 49-05.25
4 1851 Oramas, Dominik Smithtown Ea 46-03.50
5 1846 Kocienda, Nicholas Seaford 42-10.75
6 1866 Kim, Mark Syosset 42-07.00
7 1810 Psarakis, George Monroe-Woodb 39-10.50
8 1870 Mittendorf, Thomas Syosset 39-03.50
9 1804 Jimenez, Hunter Lynbrook 37-02.50
10 1847 Saulpaugh, Andrew Seaford 34-06.50
11 1828 Didier, Devin North Babylo 34-02.75
12 1872 Xu, Yannan Syosset 33-06.50
13 1827 Cuomo, Joseph North Babylo 33-04.00
14 1864 Fiero, Chris Syosset 30-11.50
15 1868 Maldonado, Dan Syosset 28-05.50
16 1803 Crofts, Brandon Lynbrook 27-06.25
17 1873 Zhaou, Eric Syosset 26-11.50
18 1239 Konopka, Arthur North Babylo 25-06.25
19 1867 Lee, Kevin Syosset 24-08.25
20 1790 Pratico, Nathan Lakeland/Pan 20-09.00
21 1788 Harvan, Jozef Lakeland/Pan 19-07.50
22 1787 Feinberg, Joshua Lakeland/Pan 15-01.50
-- 172 Mckeown, Kevin North Babylo FOUL
-- 1829 Papino, Nick North Babylo FOUL
-- 1808 Hipsman, Matthew Monroe-Woodb FOUL
-- 1826 Forrest, Jordan New Rochelle FOUL
Event 34 Girls Weight Throw High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1903 Wilson, Erin Washingtonvi 35-09.75
2 1745 Aghomon, Imoniri Bay Shore 32-05.00
3 1786 Urreta, Remi Lakeland/Pan 30-04.75
4 1746 Christie, Kayla Bay Shore 29-08.75
5 3013 Meeks, Sade North Babylo 27-09.00
6 1780 Reagan, Kersey Islip 27-04.75
7 1844 Searing, Ashley Seaford 27-04.00
8 1763 Bylott, Sam Hauppauge 25-09.50
9 1767 Spirio, Gianna Hauppauge 24-06.75
10 1785 Stevenson, Serena Lakeland/Pan 23-06.00
11 1779 Edwards-Smith, Fio Islip 22-08.50
12 1766 Spina, Alexandra Hauppauge 22-06.75
13 1781 Renwick, Erin Islip 20-06.75
14 1782 Sandino, Leilani Islip 20-06.50
15 1764 Calabrese, Isabell Hauppauge 19-11.00
16 1769 Weisbergm, Melanie Hauppauge 19-08.75
17 1765 Pisani, Gianna Hauppauge 19-05.75
18 1778 Ciocia, Giovanna Islip 19-05.00
19 1902 Thomas, Morgan Smithtown W 14-11.25
20 796 Lopez, Valentina Islip 13-06.25
|