|
Our Media/Results from Shore Conference Indoor Championships
Our Results
2015 Results - Shore Conference Indoor ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Jan 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: JBAC Timers Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2015 09:09 PM
Shore Conference Championships - 1/23/2015
John Bennet Center
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Panton, Domonique Freehold Twp 7.35 7.44q 1
2 Garrett, Jahdasia Neptune 7.70 7.54q 4
3 DiFrancesco, Katie Sjv 7.47 7.56q 2
3 Gellis, Bailey Southern 7.56 7.56q 3
5 Pfleger, Kayla Middletown North 7.60 7.59q 4
6 Szymanski, Izabela Trn 7.61 7.61q 6
7 Kearney, Destiny Toms River South 7.65 7.63q 9
8 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 7.79 7.64q 2
9 Reed, Oksana Jackson Liberty 7.80 7.64 3
10 Valmon, Zhane Manchester 7.65 7.65 9
11 Reyes, Nyazhja Brick Mem 7.64 7.70 8
12 Walker, Jenna Barnegat 7.66 7.70 7
13 Lavin, Holly Jackson Mem 7.73 7.71 3
14 Elias, Kaitlyn Lacey 7.60 7.74 5
15 Caufield, Victoria Howell 7.75 7.74 2
16 Moreno, Devon Raritan 7.76 7.74 1
17 Marrero, Camila Manalapan 7.70 7.75 5
18 Rizzo, Rachel Southern 7.62 7.80 7
19 Conti, Sophia Rbr 7.85 7.80 6
20 Baker, Alanna Howell 7.94 7.82 3
21 Elice, Sarah Colts Neck 8.02 7.84 2
22 Thomas, Jaela Brick Mem 7.75 7.85 1
23 Cross, Danielle Matawan 7.80 7.86 4
24 Decker, Bailey Southern 7.70 7.87 6
25 Hyun, Hailey Ocean twp 8.10 7.87 2
26 Maragoto, Giselle Freehold Twp 7.86 7.87 8
27 Schroepfer, Emily Tre 7.90 7.91 6
28 Wesley, Qadirah Neptune 7.66 7.91 8
29 Forlenza, Lynnea Trn 7.87 7.93 9
30 Gaines, Justine Colts Neck 7.92 7.94 4
31 Holland, Trinity Neptune 7.89 7.96 8
32 Feola, Caroline Freehold Twp 7.85 7.98 7
33 Smith, Khalia Rbr 8.05 2
34 Rodriquez, Madison Jackson Liberty 7.90 8.07 5
35 Esposito, Ava Manalapan 7.90 8.07 7
36 Kern, Rachel Howell 8.11 8.07 4
37 Hills, Brianna LB 8.16 8.07 6
38 Niedzielski, Taylor Colts Neck 8.07 8.08 1
38 Wamsley, Alyssa Toms River South 7.88 8.08 9
40 Layton, Carley Wall 8.04 8.13 1
41 Daniels, Mya LB 7.84 8.18 5
42 Miller, Nicole Freehold Boro 8.52 8.24 4
43 Savino, Hope Point Boro 8.21 8.24 7
44 Conti, Bella Rbr 8.14 8.24 5
45 Jennings, Maggie Winter Track 8.24 8.25 9
46 Beisswanger, Magie Ocean twp 8.40 8.26 1
47 Gill, Dayvonna LB 8.32 8.26 3
48 Gammer, Marissa Wall 8.32 8.31 2
49 Parliament, Jenna Manchester 8.31 8.31 4
49 Murray, Kelsey Raritan 8.26 8.31 8
51 Ratkoski, Jaimee Holmdel 8.64 8.33 8
52 Giaccone, Julia Manchester 8.31 8.33 5
53 Thompson, Lyndsay Jackson Mem 8.48 8.34 2
54 Kelly, Shannon Point Boro 8.21 8.35 8
55 Weis, Abbey Winter Track 8.56 8.35 5
56 Veneziano, Caitlin Jackson Liberty 8.10 8.36 3
57 Quill, Megan Shore 8.41 8.37 1
58 kososki, ana St Rose 8.70 8.39 9
59 Agresti, Maddie Shore 8.24 8.40 9
60 Demaio, Julia Jackson Mem 8.71 8.41 8
61 Bondar, Norelle Manalapan 8.30 8.45 6
62 Giuca, Hayley Holmdel 8.64 8.50 7
63 Gill, Emma Winter Track 8.30 8.55 7
64 Bastardi, Alex Middletown North 8.50 8.62 3
65 Moore, Meghan Shore 8.70 8.63 9
66 Leon, Abigail Freehold Boro 8.60 8.67 6
67 Bekampis, Emily Ocean twp 8.80 8.79 6
68 Suer, Grady Manasquan 8.80 8.99 7
69 Clark, Emma Manasquan 9.00 9.32 5
70 Veazey, Riley Manasquan 9.50 9.89 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Panton, Domonique Freehold Twp 7.44 7.37 10
2 DiFrancesco, Katie Sjv 7.56 7.47 8
3 Garrett, Jahdasia Neptune 7.54 7.52 6
4 Gellis, Bailey Southern 7.56 7.55 4
5 Szymanski, Izabela Trn 7.61 7.58 2
6 Kearney, Destiny Toms River South 7.63 7.60 1
7 Pfleger, Kayla Middletown North 7.59 7.61
8 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 7.64 7.68
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Anderson, Samantha Matawan 56.90 57.97 1 10
2 Heil, Monica Sjv 1:00.53 58.51 1 8
3 Gordon, Phyllis Neptune 59.82 1:00.27 1 6
4 Reed, Oksana Jackson Liberty 1:00.80 1:00.77 1 4
5 Chartier, Elizabeth Southern 1:00.90 1:01.11 1 2
6 Reid, Jenna Middletown North 1:01.00 1:01.68 1 1
7 Stewart, Taline Howell 1:02.10 1:01.75 3
8 Spano, Danielle Marlboro 1:04.00 1:02.07 4
9 Soloman, Chanel Neptune 1:01.30 1:02.16 2
10 Lytle, Shannon Southern 1:01.70 1:02.22 2
11 Caufield, Victoria Howell 1:04.21 1:02.59 5
12 Reyes, Nyazhja Brick Mem 1:02.00 1:02.64 2
13 Powers, Kerri Middletown North 1:02.00 1:02.79 2
14 Moser, Megan Trn 1:03.50 1:02.84 4
15 Laurence, Capri Southern 1:02.00 1:02.87 2
16 Moreno, Devon Raritan 1:02.89 1:02.91 3
17 Kopp, Michaela Brick Twp HS 1:02.80 1:02.94 3
18 Marrero, Camila Manalapan 1:04.00 1:02.96 4
19 Hofferber, Grace Winter Track 1:02.88 1:02.96 3
20 McNally, Shayne Red Bank Catholi 1:02.00 1:02.99 2
21 Sidun, Natalie Rbr 1:04.25 1:03.01 5
22 Popoola, Adelola Trn 1:04.90 1:03.38 5
23 Noel, Amanda Brick Twp HS 1:03.00 1:03.93 3
24 Burns, Emily Winter Track 1:02.91 1:03.99 3
25 Ward, Devin Trn 1:05.50 1:04.16 6
26 Adekunle, Rebecca LB 1:04.99 1:04.70 5
27 Marko, Madison Donovan 1:04.00 1:04.74 4
28 Walker, Jenna Barnegat 1:04.00 1:04.94 4
29 Elice, Sarah Colts Neck 1:06.00 1:05.07 7
30 Ryan, Nora Winter Track 1:05.50 1:05.75 6
31 Chinedu, Chisom Freehold Boro 1:07.11 1:06.03 9
32 Flood, Ireland Neptune 1:03.20 1:06.14 4
33 Koval, Mikayla Wall 1:08.00 1:06.22 10
34 Salkin, Rachael Freehold Twp 1:06.00 1:06.33 7
35 Huber, Delaney Toms River South 1:07.50 1:06.33 9
36 Iurato, Meghan Jackson Liberty 1:07.70 1:06.45 9
37 mccarthy, emma Mater Dei 1:06.55 14
38 Mahoney, Victoria Sjv 1:06.60 1:06.59 8
39 Ryan, Ashley Colts Neck 1:07.00 1:06.59 8
40 Nigro, Nicole Tre 1:06.20 1:06.75 7
41 Hyppolite, Kaitlyn Marlboro 1:06.00 1:06.75 7
42 Chinedu, Tochi Freehold Boro 1:08.33 1:07.11 10
43 Lawrence, Dayna Tre 1:05.50 1:07.21 6
44 Whittaker, Amanda Freehold Twp 1:05.00 1:07.29 6
45 Price, Lindsay Monmouth 1:06.55 1:07.39 7
46 Corneilus, Angie Jackson Mem 1:07.20 1:07.43 9
47 King, Shavianah Red Bank Catholi 1:07.50 1:07.48 9
48 Saffaye, Julia Colts Neck 1:08.00 1:07.51 10
49 Moran, Caitlyn Barnegat 1:06.00 1:07.89 6
50 Hand, Katrina Wall 1:09.00 1:07.90 12
51 Caldwell, Alixzandrea Asbury Park HS 1:07.92 13
52 Murray, Kelsey Raritan 1:05.55 1:07.96 6
53 McGregor, Ava Middletown North 1:08.00 1:08.01 10
54 Donegan, Paige Jackson Liberty 1:06.90 1:08.03 8
55 Stevanous, Leah Asbury Park HS 1:08.12 14
56 Nabousli, Amar Marlboro 1:07.00 1:08.21 8
57 Hurley, Skylar Ocean twp 1:09.00 1:08.47 12
58 Bondar, Norelle Manalapan 1:08.00 1:08.49 10
59 Ratkoski, Jaimee Holmdel 1:07.67 1:08.78 9
60 Albano, Christine Rbr 1:08.38 1:08.86 11
61 Ryan, Mackenzie Toms River South 1:09.50 1:09.09 12
62 Lavin, Holly Jackson Mem 1:06.19 1:09.24 7
63 Gasser, Rachel Jackson Mem 1:08.77 1:09.42 11
64 Moore, Kelsey Shore 1:09.00 1:09.48 12
65 Zuppa, Victoria Matawan 1:07.00 1:09.70 8
66 Baker, Alanna Howell 1:04.20 1:09.79 5
67 Czajkowski, Ania Manalapan 1:09.00 1:10.02 11
68 Leniart, Emily Red Bank Catholi 1:04.60 1:10.07 5
69 Meyer, Lexi LB 1:06.69 1:10.22 8
70 Maxwell, Sydney Ocean twp 1:08.00 1:10.50 10
71 Dunkley, Brionna Asbury Park HS 1:11.14 14
72 Hand, Erika Wall 1:10.00 1:11.43 12
73 Beisswanger, Katie Ocean twp 1:09.00 1:12.10 11
74 Hills, Brianna LB 1:10.29 1:12.64 13
75 Ellison, Emma Matawan 1:09.00 1:13.69 11
76 Giuca, Hayley Holmdel 1:14.20 1:14.75 13
77 Suer, Grady Manasquan 1:18.00 1:16.05 13
78 Clark, Emma Manasquan 1:20.00 1:16.39 13
-- Perez, Guadalupe Freehold Boro 1:08.45 DNF 11
-- Veazey, Riley Manasquan 1:23.00 DNF 13
-- Maher, Troy Shore 1:10.00 DQ 12
Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Anderson, Samantha Matawan 2:15.00 2:15.66 1 10
2 McNamara, MaryKate Red Bank Catholi 2:18.00 2:16.92 1 8
3 Chartier, Elizabeth Southern 2:20.00 2:20.38 1 6
4 Ferrigine, Gabrilella Red Bank Catholi 2:22.00 2:20.91 1 4
5 Rienzo, Emily Red Bank Catholi 2:21.50 2:21.74 1 2
6 Steinhacker, Morgan Winter Track 2:24.97 2:22.13 1 1
7 Cavrak, Megan Colts Neck 2:22.50 2:22.96 1
8 Suszko, Kasey Jackson Liberty 2:23.00 2:23.36 1
9 Tsougarakis, Danielle Point Boro 2:30.00 2:27.10 2
10 Cholak, Michela Ocean twp 2:28.00 2:27.62 1
11 Woodlee, Sabrina Southern 2:28.50 2:28.85 1
12 Nealon, Kiera Manalapan 2:29.00 2:29.07 1
13 Wiemken, Julia Howell 2:28.00 2:29.92 1
14 Todd, Mackenzie Monmouth 2:28.00 2:30.09 1
15 Racioppi, Megan Shore 2:29.00 2:31.31 1
16 MacGillis, Kaitlyn Winter Track 2:34.00 2:31.44 2
17 Shah, Radhika Colts Neck 2:31.50 2:31.53 2
18 Kelly, Bridget Rbr 2:34.80 2:32.75 2
19 MacGillis, Megan Winter Track 2:33.50 2:32.85 2
20 Safarian, Elizabeth Jackson Mem 2:36.03 2:33.25 2
21 Obara, Samantha Jackson Liberty 2:34.00 2:33.37 2
22 Albrect, Morgan Jackson Liberty 2:32.00 2:34.44 2
23 Touhey, Katie Middletown North 2:38.00 2:35.59 2
24 Costello, Jill Lacey 2:33.00 2:35.61 2
25 Noel, Amanda Brick Twp HS 2:40.00 2:35.80 3
26 Diawara, Cisse Trn 2:36.00 2:36.19 2
27 Burns, Caroline St Rose 2:39.00 2:36.22 3
28 Lawrence, Dayna Tre 2:35.00 2:36.44 2
29 Lennon, Kristi Point Boro 2:39.00 2:36.46 3
30 Zirngibl, Anita Middletown North 2:37.00 2:37.17 2
31 Burns, Katherine St Rose 2:35.00 2:37.17 3
32 Mazzella, Frances Shore 2:38.00 2:37.34 2
33 Pausz, Rachel Point Boro 2:39.00 2:37.45 3
34 DeSantis, Danielle Trn 2:36.00 2:37.50 2
35 Baca, Daysha Manchester 2:42.76 2:37.77 3
36 Chavez, Kim Brick Twp HS 2:40.00 2:38.27 3
37 Weyrick, Lindsy Barnegat 2:35.65 2:39.30 2
38 Smith, Emma Freehold Boro 2:40.11 2:39.78 3
39 Wiley, Isabella Tre 2:45.00 2:39.86 3
40 Orsini, Elisa Rbr 2:38.00 2:40.66 2
41 Pira, Gianna Freehold Boro 2:39.36 2:41.37 3
42 Monaghan, Taylor Raritan 2:39.55 2:41.54 3
43 Odejobi, Aisha Neptune 2:38.00 2:42.75 2
44 Malone, Bailey Trn 2:40.00 2:42.91 3
45 Healy, Sabrina Freehold Twp 2:38.00 2:42.95 2
46 Heath, Julia Jackson Mem 2:45.10 2:43.21 3
47 Powers, Molly Raritan 2:49.21 2:45.24 3
48 Mongeau, Beth Middletown North 2:46.00 2:45.98 3
49 Cassidy, Grace Wall 2:40.00 2:47.97 3
50 Long, Emily Freehold Boro 2:41.66 2:48.37 3
51 Bartels, Kelsey Tre 2:44.00 2:49.62 3
52 Johnson, Cassidy Jackson Mem 2:50.10 2:49.92 3
53 Chan, Kristen Sjv 2:54.00 2:54.77 3
54 Daniels, Mya LB 2:35.36 2:57.57 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Roche, Ciara Freehold Twp 5:15.00 5:10.68 1 10
2 Smith, Chelsea Toms River South 5:07.50 5:11.56 1 8
3 Beyer, Hope Brick Mem 5:20.00 5:13.57 1 6
4 Marrone, Madelyn Middletown North 5:18.00 5:15.40 1 4
5 Hayes, Niamh Howell 5:05.00 5:16.73 1 2
6 Mooney, Kaitlyn Southern 5:18.00 5:17.00 1 1
7 Fiedler, Dakota Lacey 5:20.00 5:19.16 1
8 Cronk, Megan Red Bank Catholi 5:20.00 5:20.26 1
9 Lindstrom, Megan Monmouth 5:20.00 5:21.52 1
10 Cocanower, Grace Trn 5:20.00 5:22.19 1
11 Hoagland, Samantha Colts Neck 5:23.00 5:22.73 1
12 Cangialosi, Julia Red Bank Catholi 5:30.00 5:29.30 2
13 Faith, Abigail Freehold Twp 5:25.00 5:31.80 1
14 O'Brien, Caitlin Jackson Mem 5:26.86 5:35.57 1
15 Suszko, Kasey Jackson Liberty 5:21.00 5:36.44 1
16 Garruto, Juliana Monmouth 5:35.00 5:38.34 2
17 Satzke, Josefine Winter Track 5:32.00 5:39.01 2
18 Pallante, Nicole Brick Twp HS 5:43.00 5:39.66 2
19 Doherty, Erin Middletown North 5:47.00 5:40.00 2
20 Forsman, Julia Southern 5:35.00 5:40.22 2
21 Nelson, Sarah Winter Track 5:39.77 5:40.46 2
22 George, Krystina Trn 5:40.00 5:41.61 2
23 Veliz, Daniella Matawan 5:50.00 5:41.69 2
24 Ley, Rebecca Winter Track 5:34.41 5:44.19 2
25 Leavitt, Julia Lacey 5:39.00 5:45.42 2
26 Calhoun, Haile Middletown North 5:50.00 5:46.50 2
27 Ornstein, Rachel Southern 5:40.00 5:47.27 2
28 Boese, Megan Raritan 5:35.21 5:48.78 2
29 Minue, Heather Monmouth 5:40.00 5:50.54 2
30 Bertscha, Madison Freehold Boro 6:05.84 5:51.70 3
31 Cochrane, Charlotte Rbr 5:51.00 5:52.07 2
32 Fioto, Samantha Freehold Boro 6:00.74 5:52.09 3
33 Haynes, Kristen Rbr 5:55.00 5:53.36 3
34 Lang, Sarah Shore 5:50.00 5:55.34 2
35 Szczesna, Victoria Holmdel 5:56.00 5:55.49 3
36 Hua, Rachel Holmdel 5:59.28 5:56.45 3
37 Flynn, Erin Wall 6:00.00 5:56.87 3
38 Obara, Samantha Jackson Liberty 5:45.00 5:57.57 2
39 Plage, Cammi Rbr 5:55.60 5:58.90 3
40 Farrell, Emily Jackson Liberty 5:55.00 5:59.35 3
41 Clarke, Paige Freehold Twp 6:00.00 6:01.74 3
42 Cooper, Emerson Holmdel 5:59.00 6:05.21 3
43 Duriske, Julia Trn 5:32.00 6:06.53 2
44 Weeden, Elizabeth Shore 6:00.00 6:09.24 3
45 Bombardiere, Kristine Tre 6:12.00 6:09.54 3
46 Dickey, Morgan Jackson Mem 6:10.00 6:11.89 3
47 Braden, Kelly Toms River South 6:10.00 6:13.87 3
48 Carlson, Amelia Wall 6:25.00 6:16.22 3
49 Cinque, Caitlyn Raritan 6:05.86 6:21.35 3
50 Latzsch, Gabrielle Ocean twp 6:34.00 6:28.74 3
51 Moir, Julia Jackson Mem 6:15.00 6:32.71 3
52 Valiaveedan, Elizabeth St Rose 6:10.00 6:37.78 3
53 Christian, Amanda Sjv 6:35.00 6:57.11 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Vuocolo, Alexsus Toms River South 11:15.00 11:07.04 1 10
2 Hayes, Niamh Howell 11:20.70 11:14.52 1 8
3 Anderson, Hannah Winter Track 11:20.00 11:18.08 1 6
4 Bartelloni, Alexis Marlboro 11:30.00 11:24.31 1 4
5 Bragen, Katie Point Boro 11:30.00 11:30.63 1 2
6 Reilly, Madyson Trn 11:55.00 11:38.53 1 1
7 Ohare, Caitlin Red Bank Catholi 11:20.00 11:40.68 1
8 Eckstein, Gracie Red Bank Catholi 11:18.00 11:41.32 1
9 O'Brien, Caitlin Jackson Mem 11:52.89 11:42.28 1
10 DeVito, Gabby Monmouth 11:40.00 11:43.89 1
11 Hellman, Emily Winter Track 12:02.48 11:48.83 2
12 Barrett, Rose Freehold Twp 12:05.00 11:51.95 2
13 Luma, Dayna Brick Mem 11:50.00 11:51.98 1
14 Mullan, Briana Marlboro 12:00.00 11:56.19 2
15 Kenny, Rachael Matawan 11:52.00 12:09.27 1
16 Guida, Amanda Lacey 12:25.00 12:13.05 2
17 Molloy, Kristen Monmouth 12:15.00 12:13.23 2
18 Birdsall, Casey Shore 12:20.00 12:15.81 2
19 daily, kathleen St Rose 12:50.00 12:19.01 2
20 Paziewska, Anna Marlboro 12:15.00 12:23.21 2
21 Ferraro, Amanda Howell 12:25.00 12:23.56 2
22 Loftus, Jaclyn Freehold Boro 12:35.65 12:28.99 2
23 Remick, Brenna Sjv 11:50.00 12:43.87 1
24 Wilson, Kayley Jackson Mem 12:50.88 12:46.94 2
25 Fotopoulos, Alexa Trn 12:00.00 12:52.68 2
26 Irvine, Cameron Winter Track 12:52.02 12:54.48 2
27 Maita, Julianna Shore 13:10.00 13:05.08 2
28 MacMaster, Shannon Southern 12:45.00 13:12.80 2
29 Besse, Claudia Jackson Mem 13:00.00 13:13.57 2
30 Lonigro, Francesca Shore 13:10.00 13:16.85 2
31 Lomer, Sarah Trn 12:50.00 13:33.66 2
32 Torres, Edith Rbr 12:45.00 13:36.63 2
33 Khan, Rizwana Asbury Park HS 13:38.72 2
34 Trulli, Cara Freehold Boro 12:58.32 13:59.75 2
35 Albano, Keira Rbr 12:50.00 14:13.43 2
36 Villavicencio, Jennifer Asbury Park HS 15:07.71 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 8.69 8.70q 3
2 Lake, Amaysia Southern 8.75 8.95q 4
3 Knudsen, Kelly Southern 8.94 9.00q 6
4 Daniels, Darian Southern 9.13 9.05q 7
5 Bethune, Jordan Central 9.10 9.10q 8
6 Reid, Jenna Middletown North 9.00 9.11q 7
7 Kearney, Destiny Toms River South 8.89 9.12q 5
8 Forlenza, Lynnea Trn 9.36 9.13q 1
9 Szymanski, Izabela Trn 9.01 9.14 8
10 Ali, Yasmin Matawan 8.50 9.44 2
10 Martin, Deanna Manchester 9.80 9.44 8
12 Boak, Emily Winter Track 9.32 9.45 2
13 Reyes, Nyazhja Brick Mem 9.50 9.47 1
14 Sidun, Natalie Rbr 9.16 9.49 6
15 Meise, Madison Toms River South 9.20 9.55 5
16 Schoeneberg, Erika Lacey 9.80 9.60 8
17 Cooper, Destyni Rbr 9.78 9.61 6
18 Fioto, Samantha Freehold Boro 9.79 9.79 7
19 LaHaye, Faith Lacey 9.30 9.80 4
20 Cross, Danielle Matawan 8.45 9.82 1
21 Cusimano, Maria Tre 9.30 9.89 3
22 DeVito, Janie Winter Track 9.50 9.95 2
23 Rose, Anne Lacey 9.90 9.98 6
24 McKean, Lindsay Winter Track 10.53 10.02 6
25 Baranyay, Lauren Toms River South 9.90 10.06 5
26 Miller, Nicole Freehold Boro 9.90 10.06 4
27 Pinnero, Isabella Holmdel 10.85 10.09 2
28 Pira, Gianna Freehold Boro 9.74 10.13 3
28 Henderson, Emily Ocean twp 10.20 10.13 1
30 Patterson, Melanie Jackson Liberty 10.26 10.18 1
31 Bekampis, Stephanie Ocean twp 10.40 10.20 7
32 Corneilus, Rain Jackson Mem 10.40 10.21 6
33 Petrosini, Grace Manasquan 10.70 10.29 3
34 McKay, Kelly Holmdel 10.32 10.32 4
35 Hellmann, Sarah Colts Neck 10.64 10.32 4
36 Bauman, Joie Holmdel 10.42 10.33 8
37 Stiffler, Julia Raritan 10.41 10.34 8
38 Maywalt, Jessica Wall 9.76 10.41 5
39 Pensebene, Kaitlin Manalapan 10.40 10.50 5
39 Underwood, Brielle Donovan 9.81 10.50 7
41 O'Neill, Margaret Manalapan 11.40 10.66 7
42 Ellison, Emma Matawan 11.00 10.70 3
43 patit, joavi St Rose 10.80 10.78 1
44 Polhemus, Drew Freehold Twp 10.55 10.81 5
45 Oconnor, Carly Jackson Liberty 11.08 10.81 4
46 Policari, Jacqueline Jackson Mem 11.18 10.84 6
47 Powers, Kerri Middletown North 9.90 10.90 3
48 Breese, Casey Middletown North 10.79 10.91 2
49 Fahey, Michelle Ocean twp 10.30 11.10 2
50 Hand, Katrina Wall 10.00 11.15 2
51 Gasser, Rachel Jackson Mem 11.58 11.16 8
52 Guminski, Louisa Red Bank Catholi 10.30 11.35 3
53 Laniauskaite, Marta Jackson Liberty 11.14 11.39 5
54 Daniels, Jada Manalapan 10.80 11.73 1
55 Dillon, Kaitlyn Raritan 10.50 11.91 7
56 Farnetti, Gabriella Manasquan 12.50 13.31 7
57 Waldeyer, Jessica Manasquan 12.50 13.80 8
-- Beslanovitz, Alyssa Raritan 9.75 DQ 4
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Goncerz, Olivia Trn 8.70 8.50 10
2 Lake, Amaysia Southern 8.95 8.58 8
3 Kearney, Destiny Toms River South 9.12 8.92 6
4 Knudsen, Kelly Southern 9.00 8.93 4
5 Forlenza, Lynnea Trn 9.13 9.05 2
6 Bethune, Jordan Central 9.10 9.06 1
7 Daniels, Darian Southern 9.05 9.09
8 Reid, Jenna Middletown North 9.11 9.43
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Southern Regional 'A' 4:10.00 4:11.18 3 10
1) Decker, Bailey 2) Gellis, Bailey
3) Laurence, Capri 4) Chartier, Elizabeth
2 Neptune 'A' 4:12.00 4:13.09 3 8
1) Gordon, Phyllis 2) Flood, Ireland
3) Soloman, Chanel 4) Odejobi, Aisha
3 Middletown High School North 'A' 4:20.00 4:13.31 2 6
1) Pfleger, Kayla 2) Powers, Kerri
3) Reid, Jenna 4) McGregor, Ava
4 Howell Rebels 'A' 4:13.00 4:13.48 3 4
1) Stewart, Taline 2) Wiemken, Julia
3) Baker, Alanna 4) Caufield, Victoria
5 Toms River North 'A' 4:20.00 4:15.38 2 2
1) Ward, Devin 2) Popoola, Adelola
3) Moser, Megan 4) Cocanower, Grace
6 Red Bank Catholic 'A' 4:20.00 4:17.43 2 1
1) Cangialosi, Julia 2) Cronk, Megan
3) Ferrigine, Gabrilella 4) McNally, Shayne
7 Toms River South 'A' 4:16.00 4:18.27 3
1) Wamsley, Alyssa 2) Meise, Madison
3) Kearney, Destiny 4) Vuocolo, Alexsus
8 Rfh Winter Track 'A' 4:11.50 4:19.37 3
1) Hofferber, Brittany 2) DeVito, Janie
3) Ridgeway, Margot 4) McKean, Lindsay
9 Colts Neck HS 'A' 4:23.00 4:22.83 2
1) Cavrak, Megan 2) Elice, Sarah
3) Giannattasio, Raeann 4) Niedzielski, Taylor
10 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 4:28.00 4:29.14 1
1) Albano, Christine 2) Albano, Marissa
3) Conti, Sophia 4) Sidun, Natalie
11 Matawan 'A' 4:15.00 4:30.74 3
1) Ali, Yasmin 2) Anderson, Samantha
3) Cross, Danielle 4) Kenny, Rachael
12 Jackson Memorial HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:37.22 1
1) Thompson, Lyndsay 2) Corneilus, Rain
3) Gasser, Rachel 4) Demaio, Julia
13 Manalapan High School 'A' 4:32.23 4:40.96 1
1) Marrero, Camila 2) Esposito, Ava
3) Bondar, Norelle 4) Picklo, Shannon
14 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 4:25.00 4:42.68 2
1) Racioppi, Megan 2) Agresti, Maddie
3) Mazzella, Frances 4) George, Sarah
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Zabelski, Megan Point Boro 5-02.00 5-02.00 10
2 Cooper, Destyni Rbr 5-00.00 5-00.00 8
3 Leonard, Sarah Southern 5-00.00 5-00.00 6
4 Maywalt, Jessica Wall 4-10.00 5-00.00 4
5 Buell, Kelli Trn 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.50
5 Cusimano, Maria Tre 4-10.00 5-00.00 1.50
7 Ciccarone, Kathleen Freehold Boro 5-00.00 4-10.00
7 Bauman, Joie Holmdel 5-00.00 4-10.00
7 Ornstein, Rachel Southern 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 Naphier, Brielle Trn 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 Bryans, Marisa Mater Dei 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 McDonnell, Alexandria Trn 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 Incantalupo, Meghan Freehold Twp 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 Knobloch, Jessica Freehold Twp 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 O'Hara, Liz Southern 4-08.00 4-10.00
16 Hand, Katrina Wall 4-10.00 4-08.00
16 Meise, Madison Toms River South 4-10.00 4-08.00
16 Fronc, Amelia Colts Neck 4-08.00 4-08.00
16 Henderson, Emily Ocean twp 4-08.00 4-08.00
16 Pfleger, Kayla Middletown North 5-00.00 4-08.00
16 Ryan, Nora Winter Track 4-08.00 4-08.00
22 Herring, Jouli Tre 4-08.00 4-00.00
-- Rodriquez, Madison Jackson Liberty 4-06.00 NH
-- Patterson, Melanie Jackson Liberty 4-08.00 NH
-- Finn, Anna Winter Track 4-08.00 NH
-- Weis, Abbey Winter Track 4-08.00 NH
-- Fiorentino, Robin Point Boro 4-10.00 NH
-- Nijnens, Julia Rbr 4-08.00 NH
-- Baranyay, Lauren Toms River South 4-06.00 NH
-- Hillwig, Nicole Jackson Liberty 4-04.00 NH
-- Chinedu, Nwaneka Freehold Boro 4-08.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Macco, Nicole Matawan 11-00.00 11-06.00 10
2 McKay, Kelly Holmdel 10-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Dikun, Natalie Point Boro 10-00.00 10-00.00 6
4 Schuler, Julia Tre 9-06.00 9-00.00 4
5 DeAngelis, Crista Monmouth 9-00.00 9-00.00 2
6 Raylman, Kristina Southern 8-00.00 8-06.00 0.50
6 Viggiano, Isabella Matawan 8-06.00 8-06.00 0.50
-- Veneziano, Caitlin Jackson Liberty 8-00.00 NH
-- McAndrews, Megan Trn 8-00.00 NH
-- Buell, Kelli Trn 7-06.00 NH
-- Jennings, Sharon Brick Twp HS 8-00.00 NH
-- Timpko, Rhiannon Freehold Twp 8-06.00 NH
-- Yoo, Kimberly Jackson Liberty 8-00.00 NH
-- Eckett, Ashley Jackson Liberty 8-00.00 NH
-- Patterson, Kathleen Rbr NH
-- Daniels, Darian Southern 8-06.00 NH
-- Havens, Cameron Point Boro 8-06.00 NH
-- Bragen, Sam Tre 8-06.00 NH
-- Lawal, Rianat Trn 8-00.00 NH
-- Staba, Samantha Monmouth 8-00.00 NH
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Wilson, Alyssa Donovan 43-06.50 47-06.00 10
2 Mazza, Michelle Ocean twp 41-00.00 42-10.00 8
3 Bock, Stephanie Howell 39-06.50 39-00.00 6
4 Dixon, Sarena Rbr 40-02.50 38-04.50 4
5 Notarfrancesco, Danielle Jackson Liberty 38-06.00 38-01.50 2
6 Taylor, Jada Neptune 35-10.00 37-06.75 1
7 Barsch, Isabel Southern 37-06.50 37-06.00
8 Spencer, Samantha Southern 34-00.00 34-07.50
9 Fraistat, Mercedes Jackson Liberty 33-06.00 34-07.00
10 Juntunen, Baye Raritan 32-06.00 34-04.75
11 Jules, Fidele Red Bank Catholi 38-00.00 33-09.50
12 Hosszu, Justine Southern 34-06.00 33-08.00
12 Slade, Sinead Middletown North 29-00.00 33-08.00
14 Schuldes, Alexis Jackson Mem 34-05.25 33-00.25
15 Pobok, Victoria Jackson Mem 32-01.25 32-07.75
16 Ramos, Roxanne Matawan 34-05.00 32-02.50
17 Richard, Mackenzie Howell 32-02.00 31-11.75
18 Bartolini, Sophia Jackson Liberty 34-03.00 31-07.50
19 Pesce, Brianna Trn 33-00.00 31-05.50
20 Rondon, Eva Monmouth 33-08.00 31-01.00
21 Corneilus, Angie Jackson Mem 32-00.75 30-09.25
22 Johnson, Sallie Monmouth 31-06.00 30-07.50
23 Tice, Shannon Colts Neck 30-05.50 30-04.25
24 Robinson, Jordon Neptune 34-07.00 30-00.00
25 Wojciechowski, Katie Howell 31-05.00 29-11.75
26 Freed, Chloe Lacey 29-09.00 29-09.75
27 Kanabrocki, Brianna Point Boro 30-10.00 29-04.00
28 Rizk, Laila Colts Neck 28-03.50 29-02.50
29 Bigelow, Ricci Rbr 29-06.00 29-02.00
30 Scotti, Jessica Rbr 29-06.00 28-08.00
31 Millicker, Elizabeth Middletown North 29-00.00 28-07.00
32 Sims, Cydney Freehold Boro 30-07.00 28-06.75
33 West, Gianna Matawan 29-05.00 27-10.25
34 Zonis, Caroline Freehold Twp 27-06.50 27-01.50
35 McRae, Taylor Lacey 28-05.00 27-00.75
36 Marchetti, Annalyse Trn 28-00.00 26-10.50
37 Singer, Marianna Donovan 28-08.00 26-10.00
38 Neustater, Carly Colts Neck 27-04.50 26-02.00
39 O'Sullivan, Justine Winter Track 27-01.00 25-07.25
40 Hart, Grace Raritan 27-08.00 25-04.00
41 Falco, Allison Sjv 25-00.00 23-11.00
42 Marini, Jolie Sjv 26-00.00 23-08.00
43 Bryan, Courtney Winter Track 27-00.00 23-05.75
44 Holman, Taukea Asbury Park HS 25-06.00 21-10.00
45 Caldwell, Alixzandrea Asbury Park HS 24-00.00 21-00.50
46 Brown, Dainja Neptune 25-00.00 19-02.75
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morgan, Marvin Neptune 6.55 6.65q 1
2 Jackson, Tyrell Neptune 6.72 6.66q 7
3 Carberry, Ricky Trn 6.66 6.67q 3
4 Haines, Nasir Freehold Twp 6.68 6.70q 5
5 Muratore, Alex Brick Twp HS 6.85 6.83q 9
6 Hunter, Dez Donovan 6.76 6.84q 9
7 Kalietta, Thomas Matawan 6.74 6.85q 8
8 McNicholas, Michael Manalapan 6.70 6.86q 6
9 DeCristofaro, Michael Rbr 6.95 6.88 3
10 Rosato, Carmine Donovan 6.78 6.90 10
11 Curet, Aaron Jackson Mem 6.92 6.90 4
11 Rosario, Michael Manchester 6.83 6.90 11
13 Rutan, Kolin Southern 7.13 6.91 1
14 Jacoutot, Tim Cba 6.90 6.91 6
15 Cooper, Keith LB 6.88 6.92 8
16 Knauf, Brian Colts Neck 6.99 6.93 3
17 Bolt, William Trn 6.97 6.95 2
17 Banks, Jonathan Central 6.90 6.95 7
19 Lee, Vincent Jackson Mem 6.84 6.98 10
20 Degrate, Steven Shore 7.01 6.99 10
21 Coger, Bryan Jackson Liberty 7.04 6.99 11
22 McCain, Tyreek Shore 7.01 6.99 8
23 Soccoa, Vincent Sjv 7.00 7.00 4
24 Cella, Alex Matawan 7.00 7.04 5
25 Walker, Bryan Monmouth 7.10 7.05 10
26 Day, Parker Trn 7.01 7.06 9
27 Schoener, Michael Jackson Mem 6.95 7.07 2
28 Downing, Tyler Middletown North 6.95 7.07 1
29 Czjakowski, Blake Central 6.96 7.08 1
30 Glebavicius, Simas Howell 7.11 7.10 3
31 Moore, Mike Shore 7.14 7.12 1
32 Salas, Anthony Tre 7.13 7.13 2
33 Ruziecki, Ryan Raritan 7.17 7.14 4
34 McLish, Brandon Jackson Liberty 7.10 7.16 7
35 Beaucicault, Kirston Barnegat 7.30 7.17 1
35 Mastrogiovanno, Thomas Manalapan 7.10 7.17 8
37 Guilfoyle, Kevin Jackson Liberty 7.20 7.17 8
38 Raynor, Dean Colts Neck 7.20 7.18 7
39 Readel, Dylan Southern 7.18 7.18 5
40 McHugh, Evan Point Boro 7.10 7.19 4
41 Amoah-Kusi, Derek Freehold Twp 7.10 7.19 6
42 D'Aleo, Jason Holmdel 7.27 7.20 7
43 Huff, Kevin Freehold Boro 7.39 7.20 3
44 Riley, Jamie Red Bank Catholi 7.15 7.21 2
45 Brown, Jahleil Neptune 7.16 7.21 3
46 Hughes, Reilly Howell 7.23 7.22 10
47 Brown, Jeremy Colts Neck 7.34 7.22 1
48 McIntyre, Brian Rbr 7.20 7.22 10
49 Scharen, Greg Middletown North 7.00 7.23 6
50 Seddon, William Southern 7.08 7.24 11
51 King, Khalil LB 7.21 7.27 11
52 Mirando, Kevin Ocean twp 7.40 7.29 4
52 Stencel, Kyle Point Boro 7.10 7.29 9
52 Poss, Steven Wall 7.20 7.29 6
55 Elliott, Jacob Manalapan 6.80 7.29 11
56 Jones, Jahciere Raritan 7.26 7.29 8
57 Bagabaldo, Angelo Donovan 7.00 7.29 7
58 Contos, Matt Tre 7.23 7.33 11
59 Behan, Alex Howell 7.25 7.33 9
60 Brandsdorfer, Jason Brick Twp HS 7.28 7.34 6
61 Oleck, Alex St Rose 7.30 7.35 3
62 Indursky, Bailey Freehold Boro 7.38 7.35 2
62 King, Kyshaun LB 7.49 7.35 8
64 Falci, Peter Holmdel 7.50 7.37 9
65 Jackson, Steven Wall 7.40 7.41 5
66 Rossi, Daniel Freehold Boro 7.42 7.45 6
67 Breuche, Kyle St Rose 7.50 7.47 10
68 Ravaschiere, Michael Ocean twp 7.50 7.48 11
69 Barnes, Devon Rbr 7.30 7.49 2
70 Toal, Pat Toms River South 7.50 7.50 11
71 Wissen, Marc Brick Twp HS 7.68 7.75 7
72 Conover, Kovon Central 7.20 7.79 9
73 Hobbie, Jack Manasquan 7.60 7.88 9
74 Peters, Dominic Point Boro 7.10 8.08 5
75 Fallon, Cameron Manasquan 8.30 9.03 5
-- Cardile, Andrew Sjv 7.30 DQ 4
-- Worthington, Daniel Ocean twp 7.60 DQ 8
-- Bass, Kenneth Barnegat 7.30 DQ 5
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Marvin Neptune 6.65 6.47 10
2 Jackson, Tyrell Neptune 6.66 6.55 8
3 Carberry, Ricky Trn 6.67 6.60 6
4 Haines, Nasir Freehold Twp 6.70 6.69 4
5 Kalietta, Thomas Matawan 6.85 6.75 2
6 Muratore, Alex Brick Twp HS 6.83 6.77 1
7 McNicholas, Michael Manalapan 6.86 6.80
8 Hunter, Dez Donovan 6.84 6.84
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Haines, Nasir Freehold Twp 49.19 49.41 1 10
2 Zupko, Mike Cba 49.04 50.64 1 8
3 DeVizia, Jack Cba 51.00 50.74 1 6
4 Kalietta, Thomas Matawan 52.00 51.46 2 4
5 McLish, Brandon Jackson Liberty 52.00 51.77 1 2
6 Griffith, Ryan Point Boro 51.00 52.45 1 1
7 Wickwire, Paul Barnegat 52.20 52.79 2
8 McNicholas, Michael Manalapan 52.80 52.82 2
9 Lyew, Bryce Matawan 53.30 53.15 3
10 Edwards, Greg Matawan 51.90 53.31 1
11 Reavey, Ziphion Ocean twp 54.00 53.40 4
12 Bagabaldo, Angelo Donovan 54.20 53.70 4
13 Coger, Bryan Jackson Liberty 53.00 53.71 3
14 Amoah-Kusi, Derek Freehold Twp 53.50 53.72 3
15 Williams, Keshawn Middletown North 53.50 53.74 3
16 Gowen, Colin Cba 52.50 53.74 2
17 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Trn 53.50 53.82 3
18 Perkins, Hunter Howell 56.08 53.92 9
19 Tarapore, Rae Marlboro 53.80 53.93 4
20 Patterson, Sean Rbr 52.73 54.08 2
21 Glebavicius, Simas Howell 55.16 54.23 6
22 Cooper, Keith LB 56.91 54.38 11
23 Kumm, Karl-Mark Brick Mem 53.00 54.48 3
24 Stupar, Alex Point Boro 54.50 54.52 4
25 Jensen, Doug Central 55.20 54.56 6
26 Okebalama, Timothy Jackson Mem 54.90 54.67 5
27 Chenoweth, Scott Middletown North 54.50 54.93 5
28 Hill, Julien Marlboro 55.00 55.04 6
29 Braccia, P J Sjv 56.00 55.11 8
30 Walczak, Ian Toms River South 55.00 55.12 5
31 Zuleta, Jeremy Central 55.70 55.22 7
32 Torres, Tim Trn 55.50 55.22 6
33 Gural, Brian Tre 56.00 55.24 8
34 Cook, Cedric Trn 55.50 55.26 7
35 Rosato, Carmine Donovan 54.40 55.26 4
36 Adorno, Nicolo Barnegat 55.50 55.27 6
37 Pommerencke, Ken Jackson Liberty 55.00 55.33 5
38 Pace, Alec Marlboro 55.50 55.38 7
39 Walker, Bryan Monmouth 57.45 55.41 12
40 Koletis, Anthony Jackson Mem 54.24 55.51 4
41 Dennison, Blake Howell 56.00 55.69 8
42 Wiener, William Rbr 55.77 55.90 7
43 Caputi, Christopher Raritan 54.90 55.95 5
44 Maxwell, Samuel Ocean twp 56.00 56.03 9
45 Toal, Pat Toms River South 56.80 56.26 10
46 Alex, Andrew Middletown North 56.50 56.43 9
47 King, Kyshaun LB 59.26 56.61 14
48 Stengel, Jake Freehold Twp 56.00 56.62 8
49 Warfield, Shay Brick Twp HS 59.00 56.70 14
50 DiMicelli, Michael Manalapan 56.60 56.73 10
51 Maier, Michael Rbr 55.24 56.77 6
52 Rossi, Daniel Freehold Boro 56.54 56.89 10
53 Crockett, John Manalapan 57.20 56.90 12
54 Kho, Matthew Winter Track 58.15 56.91 13
55 Donovan, Ryan Sjv 55.50 57.07 7
56 Stoia, Nick LB 57.69 57.08 12
57 Hryniowski, Zachary Sjv 56.50 57.27 9
58 Tapp, Mike Toms River South 56.00 57.28 8
59 Howard, Isaiah Freehold Boro 57.22 57.46 12
60 Shebell, John Winter Track 57.94 57.50 13
61 Keusch, Owen Colts Neck 58.40 57.53 14
62 Giannopoulis, Nick Colts Neck 57.50 57.56 12
63 Readel, Dylan Southern 56.50 57.61 10
64 Flagg, Jon Donovan 57.00 57.69 11
65 Jones, Jahciere Raritan 55.60 57.72 7
66 Melchior, Aidan Freehold Boro 56.88 57.73 11
67 Conway, Quinn Red Bank Catholi 56.60 57.76 10
68 Finley, Ryan Winter Track 1:00.11 57.82 14
69 Lapham, Craig Manasquan 55.00 57.83 5
70 Gomez, Jaylen Neptune 56.00 57.84 9
71 Kretschmer, Luke Southern 56.50 58.04 10
72 Seddon, William Southern 56.50 58.28 9
73 Hegglin, Gavin Shore 57.00 58.43 11
74 Hoffman-Francis, Ethan Monmouth 57.95 58.51 13
75 Wilson, Kevin Neptune 58.00 58.52 13
76 Golda, Frank Central 56.00 58.58 8
77 Schlosky, Henry Wall 58.00 58.76 13
78 Albarano, Louis Point Boro 57.00 58.97 12
79 Romelus, Calvaly Asbury Park HS 59.03 15
80 Jackson, Steven Wall 58.00 59.30 13
81 Petsch, Michael Raritan 58.84 59.45 14
82 curti, jay Mater Dei 56.90 59.63 11
83 Cross, Nahijee Monmouth 59.95 59.69 14
84 Falci, Peter Holmdel 1:01.46 1:00.76 15
85 Primerano, Frank Holmdel 1:02.14 1:01.26 15
86 Kavanaugh, Matt Manasquan 1:03.00 1:01.46 15
87 Miller, Matt Wall 57.00 1:02.35 11
88 Byrket, Ray Holmdel 1:00.14 1:02.70 15
89 Fallon, Cameron Manasquan 1:06.00 1:13.23 15
-- Knauf, Brian Colts Neck 52.50 DQ 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Cawley, Joseph Raritan 1:57.56 1:59.92 1 10
2 Lunny, Conor Cba 2:00.00 2:00.59 1 8
3 Doyle, Brett Red Bank Catholi 2:00.10 2:01.14 1 6
4 Natoli, Matt Matawan 1:59.20 2:01.53 1 4
5 Davey, Hunter Middletown South 2:02.00 2:01.74 1 2
6 DiLaurenzio, Louis Raritan 2:01.65 2:02.03 1 1
7 Bajohr, Bill Howell 2:01.90 2:02.26 1
8 Martinez, Juancarlos Tre 2:06.00 2:02.79 2
9 Mazzella, Kevin Shore 1:57.80 2:02.94 1
10 Walsh, Joe Cba 2:00.00 2:03.34 1
11 Martinez, Josh Cba 2:03.00 2:03.76 2
12 Orrico, Anthony Freehold Twp 2:03.00 2:04.79 2
13 George, Tom Shore 2:02.80 2:04.88 1
14 Maltese, Mike Freehold Twp 2:02.00 2:04.94 1
15 Marzano, Luc Monmouth 2:05.00 2:06.18 2
16 Girgan, Micah Central 2:09.00 2:06.84 3
17 Myhren, Evan Jackson Mem 2:09.00 2:08.20 3
18 Rasinski, Tyler Jackson Mem 2:05.00 2:08.33 2
19 Skalski, Jared Manalapan 2:20.00 2:08.37 5
20 Cifelli, Anthony St Rose 2:04.00 2:08.63 2
21 Mozart, Zachary Barnegat 2:09.80 2:08.73 3
22 Pearson, Gunnar Barnegat 2:06.00 2:09.05 2
23 Nager, Nick Colts Neck 2:07.50 2:09.15 2
24 Dixon, Harrell Matawan 2:06.00 2:09.73 2
25 Megerle, Alex Colts Neck 2:08.00 2:09.87 2
26 Busichio, Joe Point Boro 2:06.00 2:10.05 2
27 Thoms, Jake Donovan 2:10.00 2:10.11 3
28 Melone, Louis St Rose 2:08.00 2:10.16 2
29 Griffith, Ryan Point Boro 2:05.00 2:10.32 2
30 Gindi, Elliot Ocean twp 2:03.00 2:10.34 2
31 Garcia, Adam Brick Twp HS 2:09.00 2:11.20 3
32 Osowiecki, Joshua Jackson Liberty 2:15.00 2:11.33 4
33 Ellis, Jaidel Manchester 2:15.29 2:11.34 4
34 Reilly, Noah Trn 2:12.00 2:12.19 3
35 Scalercio, Matthew Middletown North 2:13.00 2:12.24 3
36 Lugos, Jorge LB 2:11.96 2:12.41 3
37 Migdon, Houston Rbr 2:12.11 2:12.79 3
38 Egerton, Jared Jackson Liberty 2:13.00 2:12.89 3
39 Costanzo, Cameron Freehold Boro 2:10.11 2:13.20 3
40 Vela, Anthony Trn 2:15.00 2:13.60 4
41 Knoetig, Kevin Toms River South 2:13.00 2:13.60 3
42 Navvaro, Jacob Matawan 2:15.00 2:13.70 4
43 Ranieri, Antonio Rbr 2:13.75 5
44 Thomson, Logan Colts Neck 2:12.50 2:13.86 3
45 Galifi, Chris Jackson Liberty 2:16.00 2:14.16 4
46 Dworzak, Mike Howell 2:13.10 2:14.43 3
47 McGilloway, Dylan Tre 2:17.00 2:14.51 5
48 Finn, Conor Middletown North 2:15.00 2:14.58 4
49 Caruso, Carter Manalapan 2:15.00 2:14.83 4
50 Timony, Barry Lacey 2:11.00 2:15.24 3
51 Ramirez, Xavier Brick Twp HS 2:16.00 2:15.64 4
52 Orrico, Joseph Southern 2:16.00 2:15.80 4
53 Weingarten, Mason Point Boro 2:12.00 2:15.87 3
54 Bombardiere, Joe Tre 2:19.00 2:16.65 5
55 Tuzzio, Bobby St Rose 2:12.00 2:17.18 3
56 Gaskill, Jerry Manchester 2:14.29 2:17.33 4
57 Kanyuk, Peter Middletown South 2:12.00 2:17.33 3
58 Mendoza, Kevin Freehold Boro 2:17.36 2:17.47 5
59 Becker, Andrew Barnegat 2:16.00 2:19.65 4
60 Gronert, Matthew Ocean twp 2:18.00 2:19.86 5
61 McKay, Pete Winter Track 2:18.54 2:20.25 5
62 Krause, Evan Southern 2:14.00 2:20.57 4
63 Mangold, Christian Rbr 2:12.10 2:21.43 3
64 Mills, Daniel Manchester 2:16.89 2:21.59 4
65 Smith, Daniel Brick Twp HS 2:16.00 2:22.17 4
66 Adanatzian, Evan Southern 2:14.00 2:22.61 4
67 Koerner, Andrew Trn 2:12.00 2:23.55 3
68 Freer, Charles Freehold Boro 2:17.23 2:24.11 5
69 Taylor, Preston Neptune 2:30.00 2:26.35 5
70 Campbell, Brian Ocean twp 2:20.00 2:26.58 5
71 Roddy, Martin Sjv 2:16.00 2:28.42 4
72 Rodriguez, Fransisco LB 2:25.00 2:28.43 5
73 Castronuova, Peter Donovan 2:13.00 2:29.92 3
74 Sciametta, Anthony Winter Track 2:24.00 2:32.04 5
75 LePage, Nathaniel Winter Track 2:28.00 2:33.22 5
76 Cabrera, Aldeine Neptune 2:30.00 3:53.19 5
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Anzano, Drake Cba 4:25.00 4:30.30 1 10
2 Paugh, Greg Cba 4:29.00 4:31.54 1 8
3 Csipkay, Zack Colts Neck 4:34.70 4:31.67 1 6
4 Colasanto, Anthony Freehold Boro 4:33.29 4:32.93 1 4
5 Bitto, Joseph Raritan 4:29.88 4:33.65 1 2
6 Brannan, Jordan Colts Neck 4:35.10 4:37.03 1 1
7 Kruppa, Josh Cba 4:29.00 4:37.31 1
8 Mitchell, Brian Howell 4:36.80 4:40.62 1
9 McInnis, Justin Red Bank Catholi 4:45.00 4:42.93 2
10 Jerolamon, Evan Brick Mem 4:42.00 4:43.09 2
11 Comito, Andrew Manalapan 4:42.00 4:43.27 2
11 Caputo, Dan Middletown North 4:40.00 4:43.27 1
13 Lundberg, Joseph Freehold Twp 4:34.00 4:43.63 1
14 Laprise, Joshua Tre 4:40.00 4:44.05 1
15 Peters, Dylan Point Boro 4:39.00 4:44.50 1
16 Bermudez, Christian Trn 4:41.12 4:45.51 1
17 Imbesi, Andrew Colts Neck 4:42.50 4:45.62 2
18 Maher, Drew Shore 4:55.00 4:46.83 3
19 Tammaro, George Middletown North 4:50.00 4:47.07 2
20 Carlton, Justin Jackson Mem 4:47.00 4:47.38 2
21 Hund, Nick Trn 4:42.15 4:47.89 2
22 Ward, James Southern 4:45.00 4:48.80 2
23 Stephenson, Chris Middletown South 4:53.00 4:49.32 2
24 Thorp, Brendan Winter Track 4:38.70 4:49.63 1
25 Stewart, Jeffery Jackson Mem 4:56.00 4:50.16 3
26 Sarno, Anthony Barnegat 4:57.00 4:50.70 3
27 Muminovic, Amil Matawan 4:52.00 4:51.19 2
28 Stevens, Cole Winter Track 4:53.30 4:52.58 2
29 Howley, Sean Southern 4:45.00 4:52.75 2
30 Zappala, Alek Middletown North 4:45.00 4:52.96 2
31 Williams, Thomas Matawan 4:50.00 4:53.29 2
32 Yates, Ethan Southern 4:52.00 4:54.20 2
33 Finn, Kyle Freehold Twp 4:59.00 4:54.35 3
34 Rapsas, Will Lacey 4:56.00 4:55.31 3
35 D'Auria, Matthew Ocean twp 5:00.00 4:55.63 3
36 McDavitt, Matt Middletown South 4:53.00 4:56.55 2
37 Eusebi, Ryan Raritan 4:55.02 4:56.57 3
38 Cook, Max Wall 4:57.00 4:57.74 3
39 Kovaly, Nicholas Barnegat 4:57.00 4:57.75 3
40 Moran, Sean Barnegat 4:57.00 4:58.34 3
41 Conlan, Matt Holmdel 4:58.00 4:59.34 3
42 Yoo, Alexander Ocean twp 5:03.00 5:00.26 3
43 Matera, Nick Middletown South 4:52.00 5:00.59 2
44 Hercek, Eric Matawan 4:59.00 5:01.02 3
45 Sanchez, David LB 5:28.26 5:01.17 4
46 Jannarone, Treyvor Freehold Boro 5:00.22 5:01.80 3
47 Sperling, Jordan Shore 4:55.00 5:03.48 2
48 Linton, Steve Jackson Liberty 4:55.00 5:03.79 3
49 Lamberti, Sam Tre 5:05.00 5:03.80 4
50 Feigin, Jordan Tre 5:05.00 5:04.24 4
51 Gallagher, Kevin Winter Track 5:05.44 5:04.74 4
52 Kennedy, Zachary Manchester 4:59.63 5:04.95 3
53 Birzin, David Monmouth 4:59.00 5:06.11 3
54 Earley, Justin Central 5:20.00 5:06.89 4
55 Lugos, Jorge LB 4:48.16 5:07.51 2
56 Sharo, Daniel Jackson Mem 5:11.00 5:08.74 4
57 Durkin, Frank Donovan 4:41.00 5:08.82 1
58 D'Auria, Thomas Ocean twp 5:00.00 5:08.84 3
59 Hernandez, Fernando Central 5:11.00 5:09.14 4
60 Harman, Ryan Central 5:10.00 5:10.64 4
61 Swenarton, John Wall 5:14.00 5:12.87 4
62 Valle, David Neptune 5:35.00 5:17.67 4
63 Bruno, Alex Jackson Liberty 5:15.00 5:17.86 4
64 Gargiulo, Andrew Freehold Boro 5:20.38 5:18.46 4
65 O'Neill, Daniel Shore 5:12.00 6:01.40 4
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Farley, Justin Trn 9:50.00 9:46.46 1 10
2 Todaro, Matthew Middletown North 9:47.00 9:49.35 1 8
3 Morris, John Cba 9:42.00 9:49.85 1 6
4 Gindi, Elliot Ocean twp 9:48.00 9:52.24 1 4
5 Dengler, Thomas Cba 9:42.00 9:55.81 1 2
6 Marano, Michael Middletown North 9:35.00 10:01.98 1 1
7 Konig, Jake Freehold Twp 9:40.00 10:04.24 1
8 Petit-Frere, Scotty Southern 10:15.00 10:11.49 2
9 Sommer, Rick Colts Neck 10:27.00 10:12.30 2
10 Roma, Matt Cba 9:50.00 10:12.33 1
11 Buonocore, Pietro Toms River South 10:37.00 10:12.61 2
12 Berry, Kevin Colts Neck 10:17.00 10:13.15 2
13 Mangarelli, Greg Middletown South 10:11.00 10:14.18 1
14 Laprise, Joshua Tre 10:03.00 10:16.53 1
15 Dalik, Cortlandt Point Boro 10:20.00 10:18.08 2
16 Peters, Dylan Point Boro 10:11.00 10:18.76 1
17 Casciano, Richard Marlboro 10:45.00 10:19.78 2
18 Hackley, Donavan Raritan 10:15.55 10:22.62 2
19 D'Amico, Joseph Central 10:36.00 10:22.92 2
20 Russo, Anthony Colts Neck 10:40.00 10:23.63 2
21 Saydah, Theo Middletown South 10:29.00 10:24.14 2
22 Zukofski, Thomas Freehold Boro 10:12.34 10:30.56 1
23 Levin, Nikolas Central 10:50.00 10:30.62 3
24 D'Auria, Matthew Ocean twp 10:44.00 10:32.27 2
25 Kubarewicz, William Southern 10:30.00 10:33.99 2
26 Yoo, Alexander Ocean twp 10:55.00 10:35.82 3
27 Maree, CJ Marlboro 10:25.00 10:36.93 2
28 Beyer, Charles Winter Track 10:25.90 10:38.59 2
29 Lazzaro, Joe Toms River South 10:37.00 10:40.53 2
30 Giordano, Sammy Trn 10:50.00 10:42.32 3
31 Alvarez, Jalyn Middletown North 10:35.00 10:43.63 2
32 Edgeworth, Brenden Freehold Twp 10:10.00 10:45.31 1
33 Skodi, Nathan Southern 10:30.00 10:46.59 2
34 Durkin, Frank Donovan 10:20.00 10:49.04 2
35 mongeau, tom Mater Dei 10:19.00 10:49.39 2
36 Lynch, Alex Manchester 10:44.77 10:52.27 2
37 Flores, Anthony Monmouth 11:00.00 10:52.35 3
38 Stapleton, Joseph Marlboro 11:20.00 10:52.73 3
39 Kelly, Harrison Middletown South 10:50.00 10:53.43 3
40 Mehari, Kaleb Matawan 10:45.00 10:54.38 2
41 Davern, John Manchester 10:41.11 10:55.18 2
42 Carmichael, Matt Matawan 11:00.00 10:56.77 3
43 Grace, Colin Central 11:06.00 10:56.82 3
44 Engle, Clayton Jackson Mem 10:32.00 10:57.16 2
45 Linton, Steve Jackson Liberty 10:55.00 11:01.31 3
46 Bogus, Bernie Trn 10:50.00 11:09.70 3
47 Sarno, Kyle Barnegat 11:10.00 11:09.87 3
48 Duffy, Dan Jackson Liberty 10:55.00 11:14.62 3
49 Vega, Daniel Rbr 11:20.00 11:20.44 3
50 Weisenstein, Matthew Freehold Boro 11:01.33 11:25.30 3
51 Stamer, Jack Rbr 11:10.30 11:27.19 3
52 Sumeriski, Eric Tre 11:00.00 11:27.58 3
53 Marks, Matt Tre 11:00.00 11:27.78 3
54 Flores, Jake Freehold Boro 11:19.46 11:31.19 3
55 Schnaak, Jake St Rose 10:50.00 11:38.76 3
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bowie, Nate Matawan 7.54 7.73q 1
2 Alexander, Chris Cba 7.74 7.90q 2
3 Mirando, Sean Ocean twp 8.10 8.07q 6
4 Taylor, Josh Sjv 7.75 8.25q 3
5 Spenser, Kadeem Matawan 8.30 8.28q 2
6 Murch, Kevin Colts Neck 8.28 8.28q 4
7 Alston, David Matawan 8.40 8.32q 5
8 Carter, Kishaun Brick Mem 8.25 8.33q 6
9 Bogan, Andrew Brick Mem 8.31 8.35 1
10 Megill, Dylan Manchester 8.18 8.39 8
11 Mosley, Mark Donovan 8.30 8.40 1
12 Patterson, Sean Rbr 8.44 8.41 6
13 Downing, Tyler Middletown North 8.25 8.42 7
14 Guilfoyle, Kevin Jackson Liberty 8.10 8.43 7
15 Rountree, Richard Jackson Mem 8.22 8.44 8
16 Fitzpatrick, Demetrious Trn 8.38 8.46 4
17 Clark, Darryl Trn 8.59 8.48 4
18 DeSaye, Joe Cba 8.10 8.53 5
19 Fryar, Eric Middletown North 8.80 8.63 3
20 Kaba, Daniel Jackson Mem 8.38 8.65 3
21 Holden, Connor Southern 8.53 8.67 5
22 Light, Derek Trn 8.98 8.71 1
23 Byrket, Ray Holmdel 10.24 8.73 1
24 King, Khalil LB 8.53 8.77 7
25 Schembor, Quinn Rbr 8.86 8.85 2
26 Towns, Tyler Jackson Mem 8.32 8.87 2
27 Golda, Frank Central 9.20 8.89 6
28 Tompkins, Ryan Colts Neck 8.86 8.93 1
29 Calscibetta, Joseph Central 9.50 9.00 6
30 Campbell, Matt Jackson Liberty 8.50 9.04 8
31 Indelicato, Eric Red Bank Catholi 8.27 9.06 5
32 Stengel, Jake Freehold Twp 9.39 9.13 8
33 Kelly, Andrew Central 9.00 9.18 2
34 Lefkus, Lucas Southern 9.13 9.20 5
35 Indursky, Bailey Freehold Boro 9.00 9.23 3
36 Moran, Zach Jackson Liberty 8.50 9.37 8
37 Lomazzo, Mike Cba 8.50 9.40 7
38 Gest, Fletcher Tre 10.25 9.48 2
39 Miller, Matt Wall 9.00 9.81 4
40 Souza, Vitor LB 10.14 9.94 2
41 curti, jay Mater Dei 9.50 10.00 5
42 Braun, Mike Toms River South 9.50 10.04 4
43 Choi, Tommy Holmdel 10.51 10.19 5
44 Caputi, Christopher Raritan 9.33 10.22 7
45 O'Neill, Connor Manalapan 9.50 10.22 7
46 Contos, Matt Tre 10.20 10.38 1
47 Bielicki, Tom Manasquan 10.90 10.80 6
48 Wolf, Ed Tre 10.50 10.80 4
49 Fox, Michael Manalapan 11.00 10.82 7
50 Reale, Jamie Manalapan 10.30 10.82 3
51 Pinnero, Marcello Holmdel 11.28 11.33 8
52 Walsh, Jake Manasquan 12.50 11.40 6
53 Hobbie, Jack Manasquan 11.70 11.75 8
-- Qadiri, Qudratullah Ocean twp 8.10 FS 4
-- Demytrck, Mitchell LB 11.70 DNF 7
-- Rodriquez, Dave Ocean twp 9.40 DQ 8
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Josh Sjv 8.25 7.64 10
2 Bowie, Nate Matawan 7.73 7.67 8
3 Alexander, Chris Cba 7.90 7.69 6
4 Mirando, Sean Ocean twp 8.07 7.89 4
5 Murch, Kevin Colts Neck 8.28 8.20 2
6 Carter, Kishaun Brick Mem 8.33 8.22 1
7 Alston, David Matawan 8.32 8.24
8 Spenser, Kadeem Matawan 8.28 8.27
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers Academy 'A' 3:23.00 3:26.48 3 10
1) DeVizia, Jack 2) Somma, Mike
3) Sorrentino, David 4) Zupko, Mike
2 Jackson Memorial HS 'A' 3:34.94 3:30.71 3 8
1) Mooney, Peter 2) Rafferty, Ryan
3) Pizzolongo, Steven 4) Sweet, Brendan
3 Matawan 'A' 3:28.00 3:30.84 3 6
1) Lyew, Bryce 2) Natoli, Matt
3) Kalietta, Thomas 4) Ramcheran, Shawn
4 Colts Neck HS 'A' 3:39.00 3:35.59 2 4
1) Knauf, Brian 2) Murch, Kevin
3) Raynor, Dean 4) Brown, Jeremy
5 Shore Regional H.S. 'A' 3:38.00 3:36.11 3 2
1) Mazzella, Kevin 2) McCain, Tyreek
3) Moore, Mike 4) George, Tom
6 Raritan 'A' 3:38.67 3:36.40 3 1
1) Cawley, Joseph 2) Bitto, Joseph
3) DiLaurenzio, Louis 4) Crawford, Ian
7 Jackson Liberty High School 'A' 3:37.00 3:38.42 3
1) Coger, Bryan 2) Ko, Young
3) McLish, Brandon 4) Pommerencke, Ken
8 Red Bank Regional High School 'A' 3:40.00 3:39.47 2
1) Hanlon, Michael 2) Maier, Michael
3) Patterson, Sean 4) Wiener, William
9 Toms River North 'A' 3:40.12 3:39.68 2
1) Carberry, Ricky 2) Fitzpatrick, Demetrious
3) Farley, Justin 4) Hund, Nick
10 Manalapan High School 'A' 3:42.60 3:40.66 1
1) O'Neill, Connor 2) McNicholas, Michael
3) DiMicelli, Michael 4) McDonnell, Colby
11 Manchester Township 'A' 3:44.70 3:40.72 1
1) Hart, Robert 2) Frison, Ceyemere
3) Rosario, Michael 4) Scholes, Dylan
12 Donovan Catholic HS 'A' 3:41.00 3:40.80 2
1) Bagabaldo, Angelo 2) Flagg, Jon
3) Thoms, Jake 4) Rosato, Carmine
13 Middletown High School North 'A' 3:40.00 3:41.11 2
1) Alex, Andrew 2) Chenoweth, Scott
3) Brown, Ryan 4) Downing, Tyler
14 Barnegat High School 'A' 3:48.86 3:42.04 1
15 St John Vianney 'A' 3:45.00 3:46.44 1
1) Braccia, P J 2) Donovan, Ryan
3) Soccoa, Vincent 4) Byrne, Connnor
16 Rfh Winter Track 'B' 3:54.00 3:49.41 1
1) Finley, Ryan 2) Kho, Matthew
3) Shebell, John 4) Thorp, Brendan
17 Brick Memorial High School 'A' 3:41.00 3:49.78 2
1) Kumm, Karl-Mark 2) Jerolamon, Evan
3) Carter, Kishaun 4) Corsentino, Steven
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Frison, Ceyemere Manchester 6-04.00 6-02.00 10
2 Hill, Robert Lakewood 6-00.00 6-00.00 8
3 Kelly, Andrew Central 5-10.00 6-00.00 6
4 Alston, David Matawan 6-00.00 6-00.00 4
5 Walston, Marquis Middletown North 6-00.00 5-10.00 2
6 Tompkins, Ryan Colts Neck 5-10.00 5-10.00 1
7 Wardle, Cameron Toms River South 5-10.00 5-10.00
8 Mirando, Sean Ocean twp 5-10.00 5-08.00
8 Werder, Tim Toms River South 5-08.00 5-08.00
8 McKnight, Jesse Freehold Twp 6-00.00 5-08.00
8 Barajas, Adrian Freehold Twp 5-08.00 5-08.00
-- Joa, Richard Matawan 5-08.00 NH
-- Soriero, Sam Trn 5-08.00 NH
-- Miller, Matt Wall 5-04.00 NH
-- Haines, Tyler Point Boro 5-08.00 NH
-- Schembor, Quinn Rbr 5-08.00 NH
-- Curet, Aaron Jackson Mem 5-08.00 NH
-- Friend, Kenneth Raritan 5-08.00 NH
-- Cappella, Charlie Rbr 5-08.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Isaacson, Matt Matawan 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Morris, Connor Cba 12-06.00 12-00.00 8
3 Gaudio, James Cba 12-00.00 12-00.00 6
4 Holtz, Kyle Trn 11-06.00 12-00.00 4
5 Nelson, Eric Freehold Twp 11-00.00 11-06.00 2
6 Rivera, Joel Rbr 12-00.00 11-06.00 1
7 Ramlakhan, Nicholas Manchester 12-06.00 11-06.00
7 Boyce, Evan Trn 12-06.00 11-06.00
9 Hanlon, Michael Rbr 12-00.00 11-00.00
9 Smith, Ryan Freehold Twp 10-06.00 11-00.00
9 Guilfoyle, Kevin Jackson Liberty 11-06.00 11-00.00
9 Vail-Stein, Nicholas Point Boro 10-06.00 11-00.00
13 Westhoven, Nick St Rose 10-06.00 10-06.00
13 Pett, Kyle Trn 10-06.00 10-06.00
13 Leornard, Justin Matawan 11-00.00 10-06.00
13 Peters, Julian Monmouth 11-00.00 10-06.00
13 Green, Aamir Manchester 10-06.00 10-06.00
13 Schlanger, Joshua Point Boro 10-06.00 10-06.00
-- Vuono, Brandon Central 10-06.00 NH
-- Vega-Anfuso, Dante Brick Twp HS 9-00.00 NH
-- Young, Douglas Winter Track 9-06.00 NH
-- Healy, John Cba 10-06.00 NH
-- VanWagenen, Harry Point Boro 10-06.00 NH
-- Cappella, Charlie Rbr 12-00.00 NH
-- Brust, Jonathan Jackson Mem 11-00.00 NH
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==============================================================================
1 Liskowitz, Andrew Cba 58-06.00 57-10.75 10
2 Grodeska, Luke St Rose 59-03.00 56-00.50 8
3 Benson, Kevin Trn 53-03.00 54-07.00 6
4 Maid, Adam Brick Mem 52-06.00 51-08.00 4
5 Lutkewitte, Will Cba 49-01.00 50-09.00 2
6 Smalls, Donald Matawan 49-00.00 50-04.50 1
7 Deleon, Nestali Jackson Liberty 51-00.00 47-08.00
8 Gibbons, Hunter Tre 44-00.00 47-00.00
9 Gilligan, Jake Tre 47-11.00 46-09.00
10 Smith, Dylan Jackson Mem 45-03.00 44-07.00
11 Spina, Shawn Lacey 43-00.00 44-04.00
12 Stueber, Todd Toms River South 45-09.50 43-09.50
13 Colonno, Tyler Brick Twp HS 44-09.75 43-07.00
14 Schlumpf, Alexander Freehold Twp 44-00.00 43-04.00
15 Rockwell-Moore, Armand Colts Neck 44-04.00 44-01.50
16 McCloud, David Manchester 43-11.00 41-05.50
17 Rittenhouse, William Raritan 42-08.00 41-04.50
17 Strychowski, Tom Lacey 40-00.00 41-04.50
19 Prisco, AJ Holmdel 41-10.00 41-04.00
19 Ostrander, Austin Jackson Mem 43-10.00 41-04.00
21 Bazuk, Austin Middletown North 38-00.00 41-03.00
22 Weisberg, Ben Matawan 42-00.00 41-00.50
23 Bader, Henry Freehold Twp 41-00.00 40-11.50
24 Monica, Kerry Trn 40-09.00 40-10.25
25 Bentley, Brandon Raritan 40-06.00 40-06.75
26 Palmer, Olfemi Southern 40-00.00 40-06.00
27 Moore, Rob Toms River South 39-08.00 40-03.00
28 Kawka, Mike Matawan 42-05.00 40-00.00
29 Picnic, Andrew Donovan 37-06.00 39-07.00
30 Daly, Connor Ocean twp 39-00.00 39-03.00
31 Springer, Ishmael Holmdel 40-00.25 39-01.00
32 Smith, Quinn Southern 41-00.50 38-08.50
33 Owusu, Kwaku Manchester 38-07.00 38-08.00
34 Moccaro, Jimmy Middletown North 38-06.00 38-02.50
35 Qadiri, Qudratullah Ocean twp 38-00.00 38-02.00
36 Pede, Michael Raritan 37-02.00 37-05.50
37 Carrano, Zachary Rbr 39-00.00 37-03.50
38 Bryan, Jordan Winter Track 35-07.00 37-01.00
39 Vande Velde, Douglass Southern 41-00.00 36-05.50
39 Jager, Benjamin Manchester 38-08.00 36-05.50
41 Ismail, Emon Trn 42-04.00 36-01.50
42 Trnka, Christian Monmouth 36-03.00 35-11.00
43 Moynihan, Robert Jackson Liberty 34-00.00 35-10.50
44 Mills, Mitchell Jackson Mem 37-00.00 35-00.00
45 Morales, Kevin Wall 34-01.00 33-02.50
46 Archibald, James Sjv 35-00.00 33-01.00
47 Oliver, Thomas St Rose 34-00.00 32-00.00
48 Barnes, Bryce Rbr 36-05.00 31-09.50
49 Karr, Matt Rbr 36-09.00 30-04.00
50 Tran, Kevin Donovan 33-07.00 30-03.00
51 McCarthy, Andrew Jackson Liberty 32-00.00 30-01.50
52 O'Connor, Will Winter Track 30-04.25 30-01.00
53 Gerbman, Ryan Winter Track 32-01.50 29-08.25
54 Santapaga, Myles Sjv 33-00.00 28-03.00
55 Dender, Matt Middletown North 35-00.00 27-02.50
-- Rodriquez, Dave Toms River South 39-00.00 ND
-- Gilligan, Dan Tre 53-06.50 ND
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·124157 views
|