|
Published by on Feb 3rd 2014, 12:05am
Website:Click here
University of Washington Huskies
UW Invitational (HS Sections) - 2/2/2014
University of Washington
Dempsey Indoor
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Section 1
1 McCoy, Catiera south eugene 8.80
2 Morley, Emily Running Ramb 8.84
3 Venegas, Susana Unattached 9.07
Section 2
1 Millsap, Jolene Unattached 8.06
2 Vann, Alanna Unattached 8.08
3 Carter, Nicole Unattached 8.28
4 Ryan, Alexa Caveman Track Club 8.54
5 Gregory, Miranda Unattached 8.61
6 Sayre, Eva The Pacer Project 9.06
Section 3
1 Jackson, Katherine Flying Aj's 8.32
2 Barrett, Tiffany Unattached 8.40
3 Fields, Kendra Unattached 8.57
4 Windham, Kendra 1911 T.C. 8.68
5 Dunbar, Destiny Unattached 8.78
6 Keuter, Tara West Albany 9.34
Section 4
1 Knutsen, Audrey Unattached 8.29
2 Rickman, Kylie Unattached 8.49
3 Keudell, Rylie Pdx Track Club 8.64
-- Thompson, Shannell Unattached DQ
Section 5
1 Martin, Ashley Pdx Track Club 8.18
2 Theriau, Andrea Grants Pass HS 8.25
3 Olinski, Tarisa Cave Man Track Club 8.37
4 Clayton, Rheyanah 1911 T.C. 8.40
5 Rhodes, Kinnah Unattached 8.51
6 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game Up 8.60
Section 6
1 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 8.16
2 Corbitt, Claire Unattached 8.31
3 Stavig, Lauren Unattached 8.42
4 Absten, Megan Unattached 8.57
Section 7
1 Grigg, Kayla Unattached 8.31
2 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 8.37
3 Doerr, Maddie Unattached 8.44
4 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Seatown Express 8.50
5 Darke, Katie Unattached 8.62
6 Heuchert, Alexis Unattached 8.76
Section 8
1 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game Up 8.12
2 Budinich, Ericka Decatur High School 8.19
3 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 8.20
4 mckenzie, jasmin Unattached 8.27
5 Celestine, Mya 1911 T.C. 8.36
6 Friedmann, Natasha Universal At 8.39
Section 9
1 Silliman, Tierney Seattle Speed 8.13
2 Baker, Tia Isabelle Unattached 8.24
3 Hetherington, Chloe D. W. Poppy 9.00
Section 10
1 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.77
2 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 8.10
3 mixon, ariana Seattle Speed 8.13
4 Kennedy, Maddy Unattached 8.34
5 McClure, Daisy Unattached 8.52
Section 11
1 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 7.86
2 Stavig, Sarah Unattached 7.92
3 Gaulden, Keyera Kitsap Fliers Track 8.01
4 Person, Danica Unattached 8.02
5 Chappelle, Aziza Unattached 8.46
Section 12
1 Musa, Ngozi Seattle Speed 7.75
2 Biney, Barbara Unattached 7.91
3 Richardson, Mtima South Eugene 8.20
4 Larsen, Lis Unattached 8.47
5 Absten, Sara Unattached 8.57
6 Young, Allison Unattached 8.61
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Musa, Ngozi Seattle Speed 7.75
2 Harewood, Maya Unattached 7.77
3 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 7.86
4 Biney, Barbara Unattached 7.91
5 Stavig, Sarah Unattached 7.92
6 Gaulden, Keyera Kitsap Fliers Track 8.01
7 Person, Danica Unattached 8.02
8 Millsap, Jolene Unattached 8.06
9 Vann, Alanna Unattached 8.08
10 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 8.10
11 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game Up 8.12
12 mixon, ariana Seattle Speed 8.13
13 Silliman, Tierney Seattle Speed 8.13
14 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 8.16
15 Martin, Ashley Pdx Track Club 8.18
16 Budinich, Ericka Decatur High School 8.19
17 Richardson, Mtima South Eugene 8.20
18 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 8.20
19 Baker, Tia Isabelle Unattached 8.24
20 Theriau, Andrea Grants Pass HS 8.25
21 mckenzie, jasmin Unattached 8.27
22 Carter, Nicole Unattached 8.28
23 Knutsen, Audrey Unattached 8.29
24 Corbitt, Claire Unattached 8.31
24 Grigg, Kayla Unattached 8.31
26 Jackson, Katherine Flying Aj's 8.32
27 Kennedy, Maddy Unattached 8.34
28 Celestine, Mya 1911 T.C. 8.36
29 Olinski, Tarisa Cave Man Track Club 8.37
30 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 8.37
31 Friedmann, Natasha Universal At 8.39
32 Barrett, Tiffany Unattached 8.40
32 Clayton, Rheyanah 1911 T.C. 8.40
34 Stavig, Lauren Unattached 8.42
35 Doerr, Maddie Unattached 8.44
36 Chappelle, Aziza Unattached 8.46
37 Larsen, Lis Unattached 8.47
38 Rickman, Kylie Unattached 8.49
39 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Seatown Express 8.50
40 Rhodes, Kinnah Unattached 8.51
41 McClure, Daisy Unattached 8.52
42 Ryan, Alexa Caveman Track Club 8.54
43 Absten, Megan Unattached 8.57
44 Absten, Sara Unattached 8.57
45 Fields, Kendra Unattached 8.57
46 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game Up 8.60
47 Young, Allison Unattached 8.61
48 Gregory, Miranda Unattached 8.61
49 Darke, Katie Unattached 8.62
50 Keudell, Rylie Pdx Track Club 8.64
51 Windham, Kendra 1911 T.C. 8.68
52 Heuchert, Alexis Unattached 8.76
53 Dunbar, Destiny Unattached 8.78
54 McCoy, Catiera south eugene 8.80
55 Morley, Emily Running Ramb 8.84
56 Hetherington, Chloe D. W. Poppy 9.00
57 Sayre, Eva The Pacer Project 9.06
58 Venegas, Susana Unattached 9.07
59 Keuter, Tara West Albany 9.34
-- Thompson, Shannell Unattached DQ
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Dean, Benjamin Grants Pass T&F 7.69
2 Cowley, Nick Running Ramb 7.94
3 Taylor, Corey Step Ur Game Up 8.44
Section 2
1 Frye, DeJuan Unattached 7.20
2 Lubin, Kerson Unattached 7.24
3 Allen, Martin Unattached 7.81
4 Snedicor, Kekai Step Ur Game Up 8.11
5 Schelonka, Jackson Step Ur Game Up 8.34
Section 3
1 Tullis, Davine Seattle Spee 7.25
2 Trujillo, Oshea Seattle Spee 7.45
3 Ellenwood, Dean Unattached 7.62
4 Mills, Ryan Unattached 7.67
5 Nash-Harris, Javin Unattached 7.67
6 Connell, Nate Unattached 7.69
Section 4
1 Gipson, Taylor Unattached 7.33
2 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game Up 7.44
3 McGlothlin, Connor Grants Pass 7.54
4 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 7.60
5 Bo, Nicholas Unattached 7.65
6 Elson, James NorWesters 7.78
Section 5
1 Fort, Tyree Unattached 7.22
2 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka Silky Smooth 7.36
3 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 7.67
4 Roberts, Kai South Eugene 7.81
5 Villa, Joseph Unattached 8.44
Section 6
1 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game Up 7.33
2 Harris, Riley Unattached 7.55
3 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 7.57
4 Keimig, Jackson Sewell Insti 7.60
5 Basuel, Gavin Sewell Insti 8.41
Section 7
1 Gaylor, Marcus Evergreen Storm 7.08
2 Keene, Dylan Unattached 7.17
3 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi Coq. Cheetahs 7.17
4 Paladin, Bailey Unattached 7.18
5 Hannan, Zac Caveman Track Club 7.33
6 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 7.56
Section 8
1 Warner, Cody Thurston 7.00
2 Shellmire, Julius Portland AC 7.17
3 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game Up 7.23
4 Xu, Kant Unattached 7.38
5 Marsonette, Gavin South Eugene 7.44
Section 9
1 McNamara, Will Seattle Speed 7.15
2 Park, Calvin Won South Eugene 7.18
3 Childs, Hasani Unattached 7.18
4 Flores, Leonel North Salem 7.71
Section 10
1 Smith, Zachary Unattached 7.07
2 Kilcup, MarGaryonta meadowdale 7.12
3 Gaskin, Myles Sewell Insti 7.13
4 Zarcone, Cole Unattached 7.14
5 Lowery, DeShawn Unattached 7.43
6 Keuter, Tanner West Albany 7.59
Section 11
1 Body, Julian Unattached 7.24
2 Kraus, Jacob Unattached 7.34
3 costalez, jared Unattached 7.53
4 harp, colton North Salem 7.64
5 Whitlow, Ethan Benson HS 7.74
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Warner, Cody Thurston 7.00
2 Smith, Zachary Unattached 7.07
3 Gaylor, Marcus Evergreen Storm 7.08
4 Kilcup, MarGaryonta meadowdale 7.12
5 Gaskin, Myles Sewell Insti 7.13
6 Zarcone, Cole Unattached 7.14
7 McNamara, Will Seattle Speed 7.15
8 Shellmire, Julius Portland AC 7.17
9 Keene, Dylan Unattached 7.17
10 Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi Coq. Cheetahs 7.17
11 Park, Calvin Won South Eugene 7.18
12 Paladin, Bailey Unattached 7.18
13 Childs, Hasani Unattached 7.18
14 Frye, DeJuan Unattached 7.20
15 Fort, Tyree Unattached 7.22
16 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game Up 7.23
17 Body, Julian Unattached 7.24
18 Lubin, Kerson Unattached 7.24
19 Tullis, Davine Seattle Spee 7.25
20 Gipson, Taylor Unattached 7.33
21 Hannan, Zac Caveman Track Club 7.33
22 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game Up 7.33
23 Kraus, Jacob Unattached 7.34
24 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka Silky Smooth 7.36
25 Xu, Kant Unattached 7.38
26 Lowery, DeShawn Unattached 7.43
27 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game Up 7.44
28 Marsonette, Gavin South Eugene 7.44
29 Trujillo, Oshea Seattle Spee 7.45
30 costalez, jared Unattached 7.53
31 McGlothlin, Connor Grants Pass 7.54
32 Harris, Riley Unattached 7.55
33 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 7.56
34 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 7.57
35 Keuter, Tanner West Albany 7.59
36 Keimig, Jackson Sewell Insti 7.60
37 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 7.60
38 Ellenwood, Dean Unattached 7.62
39 harp, colton North Salem 7.64
40 Bo, Nicholas Unattached 7.65
41 Mills, Ryan Unattached 7.67
42 Nash-Harris, Javin Unattached 7.67
42 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 7.67
44 Connell, Nate Unattached 7.69
45 Dean, Benjamin Grants Pass T&F 7.69
46 Flores, Leonel North Salem 7.71
47 Whitlow, Ethan Benson HS 7.74
48 Elson, James NorWesters 7.78
49 Roberts, Kai South Eugene 7.81
50 Allen, Martin Unattached 7.81
51 Cowley, Nick Running Ramb 7.94
52 Snedicor, Kekai Step Ur Game Up 8.11
53 Schelonka, Jackson Step Ur Game Up 8.34
54 Basuel, Gavin Sewell Insti 8.41
55 Villa, Joseph Unattached 8.44
56 Taylor, Corey Step Ur Game Up 8.44
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game Up 28.96
2 Absten, Megan Unattached 29.00
3 Ryan, Alexa Caveman Track Club 29.25
4 Morley, Emily Running Ramb 29.40
Section 2
1 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game Up 27.97
2 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game Up 28.42
3 Watson, Samarra Step Ur Game Up 28.44
4 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 28.61
5 Hetherington, Chloe D. W. Poppy 30.28
Section 3
1 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 27.53
2 Amore, Aerin Bainbridge H 27.80
3 Gregory, Miranda Unattached 27.83
4 Cavalier, Tyra 1911 T.C. 28.55
Section 4
1 Corbitt, Claire Unattached 27.27
2 Kvasyuk, Victoria Speed Unlimited 28.22
3 Fields, Kendra Unattached 28.28
4 Joseph, Elena Speed Unlimited 28.64
Section 5
1 Knutsen, Audrey Unattached 27.53
2 Potter, Carson Unattached 28.24
3 Dunbar, Destiny Unattached 28.87
4 Windham, Kendra 1911 T.C. 29.03
5 Jackson, Michelle 1911 T.C. 29.39
Section 6
1 Chappelle, Aziza Unattached 28.01
2 Celestine, Mya 1911 T.C. 28.04
3 Foresha, Christine Kitsap Flier 28.14
4 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game Up 28.91
Section 7
1 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 26.76
2 Kennedy, Maddy Unattached 26.91
3 Friedmann, Natasha Universal At 26.96
4 Martin, Ashley Pdx Track Club 27.55
5 Anderson, Day-Day 1911 T.C. 27.58
Section 8
1 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 27.32
2 Barrett, Tiffany Unattached 27.72
3 Young, Allison Unattached 28.22
4 Clayton, Rheyanah 1911 T.C. 28.24
Section 9
1 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 25.86
2 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Unattached 26.42
3 Gaulden, Keyera Kitsap Fliers Track 26.51
Section 10
1 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 25.79
2 Person, Danica Unattached 26.38
3 Dalzell, Dorie Unattached 26.60
4 Millsap, Jolene Unattached 26.74
5 Vann, Alanna Unattached 27.20
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Apostol, Imani Seatown Expr 25.79
2 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 25.86
3 Person, Danica Unattached 26.38
4 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Unattached 26.42
5 Gaulden, Keyera Kitsap Fliers Track 26.51
6 Dalzell, Dorie Unattached 26.60
7 Millsap, Jolene Unattached 26.74
8 Bowles, Sophie Sewell Insti 26.76
9 Kennedy, Maddy Unattached 26.91
10 Friedmann, Natasha Universal At 26.96
11 Vann, Alanna Unattached 27.20
12 Corbitt, Claire Unattached 27.27
13 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 27.32
14 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 27.53
15 Knutsen, Audrey Unattached 27.53
16 Martin, Ashley Pdx Track Club 27.55
17 Anderson, Day-Day 1911 T.C. 27.58
18 Barrett, Tiffany Unattached 27.72
19 Amore, Aerin Bainbridge H 27.80
20 Gregory, Miranda Unattached 27.83
21 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game Up 27.97
22 Chappelle, Aziza Unattached 28.01
23 Celestine, Mya 1911 T.C. 28.04
24 Foresha, Christine Kitsap Flier 28.14
25 Kvasyuk, Victoria Speed Unlimited 28.22
26 Young, Allison Unattached 28.22
27 Potter, Carson Unattached 28.24
28 Clayton, Rheyanah 1911 T.C. 28.24
29 Fields, Kendra Unattached 28.28
30 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game Up 28.42
31 Watson, Samarra Step Ur Game Up 28.44
32 Cavalier, Tyra 1911 T.C. 28.55
33 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 28.61
34 Joseph, Elena Speed Unlimited 28.64
35 Dunbar, Destiny Unattached 28.87
36 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game Up 28.91
37 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game Up 28.96
38 Absten, Megan Unattached 29.00
39 Windham, Kendra 1911 T.C. 29.03
40 Ryan, Alexa Caveman Track Club 29.25
41 Jackson, Michelle 1911 T.C. 29.39
42 Morley, Emily Running Ramb 29.40
43 Hetherington, Chloe D. W. Poppy 30.28
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Hamilton, Alex Speed Unlimited 26.40
2 Taylor, Corey Step Ur Game Up 27.23
3 Culver, Josh Step Ur Game Up 27.43
Section 2
1 Warner, Cody Thurston 22.61
2 Slade, Darius 1911 T.C. 25.87
3 Williams, Adrian 1911 T.C. 26.31
4 Ji, Maxwell Thunderbolt 26.34
Section 3
1 Callen, Charlie Step Ur Game Up 24.10
2 Sneed, Alejandro 1911 T.C. 24.45
3 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game Up 25.36
4 Deley, Matthew Grants Pass 26.31
Section 4
1 Gregson, Pattrick Step Ur Game Up 24.70
2 Bania, Alec South Eugene 24.80
3 Bowlus, Joshua Unattached 26.36
4 Villa, Joseph Unattached 28.50
Section 5
1 Freeman, Sam 1911 T.C. 24.08
2 Flores, Leonel North Salem 24.77
3 Seib, Malachi Step Ur Game Up 24.98
4 McGlothlin, Connor Grants Pass 25.24
5 Tran, Long Unattached 26.86
Section 6
1 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 23.87
2 Barton, Tyler Unattached 23.87
3 Lowery, DeShawn Unattached 24.56
Section 7
1 costalez, jared Unattached 23.93
2 Mills, Ryan Unattached 24.19
3 Harris, Riley Unattached 24.32
Section 8
1 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game Up 23.62
2 Vu, Ethan Unattached 23.92
3 Connell, Nate Unattached 24.16
Section 9
1 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game Up 23.04
2 Body, Julian Unattached 23.23
3 Lubin, Kerson Unattached 23.25
4 Marsonette, Gavin South Eugene 23.91
5 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 24.02
Section 10
1 Smith, Zachary Unattached 22.57
2 Leuenberger, Jesse Unattached 23.20
3 Palmer, Jason Unattached 23.23
4 Moreton, Christopher Unattached 23.35
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Zachary Unattached 22.57
2 Warner, Cody Thurston 22.61
3 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game Up 23.04
4 Leuenberger, Jesse Unattached 23.20
5 Palmer, Jason Unattached 23.23
6 Body, Julian Unattached 23.23
7 Lubin, Kerson Unattached 23.25
8 Moreton, Christopher Unattached 23.35
9 Russell, Cameron Step Ur Game Up 23.62
10 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 23.87
11 Barton, Tyler Unattached 23.87
12 Marsonette, Gavin South Eugene 23.91
13 Vu, Ethan Unattached 23.92
14 costalez, jared Unattached 23.93
15 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 24.02
16 Freeman, Sam 1911 T.C. 24.08
17 Callen, Charlie Step Ur Game Up 24.10
18 Connell, Nate Unattached 24.16
19 Mills, Ryan Unattached 24.19
20 Harris, Riley Unattached 24.32
21 Sneed, Alejandro 1911 T.C. 24.45
22 Lowery, DeShawn Unattached 24.56
23 Gregson, Pattrick Step Ur Game Up 24.70
24 Flores, Leonel North Salem 24.77
25 Bania, Alec South Eugene 24.80
26 Seib, Malachi Step Ur Game Up 24.98
27 McGlothlin, Connor Grants Pass 25.24
28 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game Up 25.36
29 Slade, Darius 1911 T.C. 25.87
30 Deley, Matthew Grants Pass 26.31
31 Williams, Adrian 1911 T.C. 26.31
32 Ji, Maxwell Thunderbolt 26.34
33 Bowlus, Joshua Unattached 26.36
34 Hamilton, Alex Speed Unlimited 26.40
35 Tran, Long Unattached 26.86
36 Taylor, Corey Step Ur Game Up 27.23
37 Culver, Josh Step Ur Game Up 27.43
38 Villa, Joseph Unattached 28.50
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Radcliffe, Katie Newberg 1:07.13
2 James, Oliva Unattached 1:09.15
3 Tait, Amber Running Ramb 1:12.64
4 Sears, Hailey Pdx Track Club 1:13.98
Section 2
1 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game Up 1:05.18
2 Cavalier, Tyra 1911 T.C. 1:05.83
3 Windham, Kendra 1911 T.C. 1:06.27
4 Adams, Maya Newberg 1:06.81
5 Keudell, Rylie Pdx Track Club 1:07.11
Section 3
1 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Step Ur Game Up 1:04.73
2 Mason, Eyonna Snohomish Tr 1:05.07
3 Flynn, Kayleigh Snohomish Tr 1:05.55
4 Absten, Megan Unattached 1:08.95
Section 4
1 Theriau, Andrea Grants Pass HS 1:01.55
2 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game Up 1:03.36
3 McSheffrey, Abby Unattached 1:04.35
4 Barnes, Baylee Snohomish Tr 1:04.43
5 Foresha, Christine Kitsap Flier 1:04.74
Section 5
1 Watson, Samarra Step Ur Game Up 1:01.87
2 Anderson, Day-Day 1911 T.C. 1:03.32
3 sullivan, olivia Unattached 1:03.32
4 Richardson, Mtima South Eugene 1:05.14
5 Jackson, Michelle 1911 T.C. 1:07.34
Section 6
1 McNairy, Saskia Pacer Project 1:00.73
2 Maraghe, Margot Unattached 1:01.25
3 Darke, Katie Unattached 1:03.25
4 Potter, Carson Unattached 1:03.85
Section 7
1 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Unattached 59.87
2 Kuligoski, Maddi Snohomish Tr 1:02.64
3 Mendenhall, Sydney Snohomish Tr 1:03.57
Section 8
1 Tjernagel, Raquel Coq. Cheetahs 57.66
2 Dalzell, Dorie Unattached 58.90
3 Lisek, Monique Running Ramb 59.94
4 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 1:00.88
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tjernagel, Raquel Coq. Cheetahs 57.66
2 Dalzell, Dorie Unattached 58.90
3 Birkenfeld, Carolyn Unattached 59.87
4 Lisek, Monique Running Ramb 59.94
5 McNairy, Saskia Pacer Project 1:00.73
6 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 1:00.88
7 Maraghe, Margot Unattached 1:01.25
8 Theriau, Andrea Grants Pass HS 1:01.55
9 Watson, Samarra Step Ur Game Up 1:01.87
10 Kuligoski, Maddi Snohomish Tr 1:02.64
11 Darke, Katie Unattached 1:03.25
12 Anderson, Day-Day 1911 T.C. 1:03.32
13 sullivan, olivia Unattached 1:03.32
14 Hatfield, Riley Step Ur Game Up 1:03.36
15 Mendenhall, Sydney Snohomish Tr 1:03.57
16 Potter, Carson Unattached 1:03.85
17 McSheffrey, Abby Unattached 1:04.35
18 Barnes, Baylee Snohomish Tr 1:04.43
19 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Step Ur Game Up 1:04.73
20 Foresha, Christine Kitsap Flier 1:04.74
21 Mason, Eyonna Snohomish Tr 1:05.07
22 Richardson, Mtima South Eugene 1:05.14
23 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game Up 1:05.18
24 Flynn, Kayleigh Snohomish Tr 1:05.55
25 Cavalier, Tyra 1911 T.C. 1:05.83
26 Windham, Kendra 1911 T.C. 1:06.27
27 Adams, Maya Newberg 1:06.81
28 Keudell, Rylie Pdx Track Club 1:07.11
29 Radcliffe, Katie Newberg 1:07.13
30 Jackson, Michelle 1911 T.C. 1:07.34
31 Absten, Megan Unattached 1:08.95
32 James, Oliva Unattached 1:09.15
33 Tait, Amber Running Ramb 1:12.64
34 Sears, Hailey Pdx Track Club 1:13.98
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 1:00.41
2 Eck, James Unattached 1:01.69
3 Culver, Josh Step Ur Game Up 1:02.93
Section 2
1 Sneed, Alejandro 1911 T.C. 54.56
2 Palmer, Evan Step Ur Game Up 59.25
3 Williams, Adrian 1911 T.C. 1:00.93
4 Schelonka, Jackson Step Ur Game Up 1:03.13
Section 3
1 Freeman, Sam 1911 T.C. 53.87
2 Randle, Theron 1911 T.C. 54.37
3 Slade, Darius 1911 T.C. 57.88
4 Costello, Levi Speed Unlimited 58.24
5 White, Mason 1911 T.C. 58.70
Section 4
1 Hudson, Ilijah 1911 T.C. 54.14
2 Bo, Nicholas Unattached 55.45
3 Ji, Maxwell Thunderbolt 58.34
Section 5
1 Gregson, Pattrick Step Ur Game Up 54.68
2 LaRance, Dawson Rocky Mounta 54.87
3 Bowlus, Joshua Unattached 57.52
4 Chow, Conrad Unattached 57.60
5 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 1:01.27
Section 6
1 Seib, Malachi Step Ur Game Up 53.27
2 Barrow, Myles Seatown Express 53.43
3 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game Up 53.93
4 Kimmerlein, David Bainbridge 55.51
Section 7
1 Klassen, Jude Unattached 52.59
2 Sather, Colton Unattached 53.60
3 Chase, Ryan Unattached 53.81
Section 8
1 Marshall, Ben D. W. Poppy 53.24
2 Hill, Blake Unattached 53.63
3 Britschgi, Francis Unattached 53.64
4 Vu, Ethan Unattached 53.67
Section 9
1 Croson, Ryan Unattached 51.69
2 DeMaris, Will Snohomish Tr 51.72
3 Ellenwood, Dean Unattached 51.75
4 Williams II, Eric Unattached 54.52
Section 10
1 Cowan, Jason Seatown Express 50.37
2 Moreton, Christopher Unattached 50.63
3 love, wesley Unattached 50.99
4 Leuenberger, Jesse Unattached 51.45
5 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen Unattached 52.00
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cowan, Jason Seatown Express 50.37
2 Moreton, Christopher Unattached 50.63
3 love, wesley Unattached 50.99
4 Leuenberger, Jesse Unattached 51.45
5 Croson, Ryan Unattached 51.69
6 DeMaris, Will Snohomish Tr 51.72
7 Ellenwood, Dean Unattached 51.75
8 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen Unattached 52.00
9 Klassen, Jude Unattached 52.59
10 Marshall, Ben D. W. Poppy 53.24
11 Seib, Malachi Step Ur Game Up 53.27
12 Barrow, Myles Seatown Express 53.43
13 Sather, Colton Unattached 53.60
14 Hill, Blake Unattached 53.63
15 Britschgi, Francis Unattached 53.64
16 Vu, Ethan Unattached 53.67
17 Chase, Ryan Unattached 53.81
18 Freeman, Sam 1911 T.C. 53.87
19 Calder, Billy Step Ur Game Up 53.93
20 Hudson, Ilijah 1911 T.C. 54.14
21 Randle, Theron 1911 T.C. 54.37
22 Williams II, Eric Unattached 54.52
23 Sneed, Alejandro 1911 T.C. 54.56
24 Gregson, Pattrick Step Ur Game Up 54.68
25 LaRance, Dawson Rocky Mounta 54.87
26 Bo, Nicholas Unattached 55.45
27 Kimmerlein, David Bainbridge 55.51
28 Bowlus, Joshua Unattached 57.52
29 Chow, Conrad Unattached 57.60
30 Slade, Darius 1911 T.C. 57.88
31 Costello, Levi Speed Unlimited 58.24
32 Ji, Maxwell Thunderbolt 58.34
33 White, Mason 1911 T.C. 58.70
34 Palmer, Evan Step Ur Game Up 59.25
35 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 1:00.41
36 Williams, Adrian 1911 T.C. 1:00.93
37 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 1:01.27
38 Eck, James Unattached 1:01.69
39 Culver, Josh Step Ur Game Up 1:02.93
40 Schelonka, Jackson Step Ur Game Up 1:03.13
Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Feist, Justine Unattached 2:23.26
2 Kiehne, Charlotte Unattached 2:27.51
3 Wise, Alison Unattached 2:32.52
4 Edgar, Gillian Unattached 2:36.34
5 neal, kaelia Unattached 2:38.73
6 Sawyer, Mikaela YMCA Team Idaho 2:40.63
7 Bisbjerg, Andrea Pacer Project 2:44.40
8 Weaver, Audrey Unattached 2:47.50
9 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game Up 2:50.83
10 Rasmussen, Liliana Unattached 2:51.30
11 Sears, Hailey Pdx Track Club 3:23.10
-- Beng, Alaya Portland AC DQ
Section 2
1 Ripple, Erin Unattached 2:17.13
2 Beauchene, Megan Unattached 2:19.36
3 Matora, Katia Unattached 2:19.66
4 Ackerley, Mikelle Unattached 2:20.65
5 Sydnor, Lindsey Speed Unlimited 2:21.14
6 McMorris, Gwyneth Unattached 2:22.10
7 Brewer, Maizy Unattached 2:24.88
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ripple, Erin Unattached 2:17.13
2 Beauchene, Megan Unattached 2:19.36
3 Matora, Katia Unattached 2:19.66
4 Ackerley, Mikelle Unattached 2:20.65
5 Sydnor, Lindsey Speed Unlimited 2:21.14
6 McMorris, Gwyneth Unattached 2:22.10
7 Feist, Justine Unattached 2:23.26
8 Brewer, Maizy Unattached 2:24.88
9 Kiehne, Charlotte Unattached 2:27.51
10 Wise, Alison Unattached 2:32.52
11 Edgar, Gillian Unattached 2:36.34
12 neal, kaelia Unattached 2:38.73
13 Sawyer, Mikaela YMCA Team Idaho 2:40.63
14 Bisbjerg, Andrea Pacer Project 2:44.40
15 Weaver, Audrey Unattached 2:47.50
16 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game Up 2:50.83
17 Rasmussen, Liliana Unattached 2:51.30
18 Sears, Hailey Pdx Track Club 3:23.10
-- Beng, Alaya Portland AC DQ
Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Bos, Jonathan Unattached 2:04.47
2 Mitchell, Parker Unattached 2:06.26
3 Okeson, Grady Unattached 2:08.76
4 Fish, Kasey Newberg High School 2:09.40
5 Kozelj, Joshua Coq. Cheetahs 2:12.47
6 Bratz, Conrad Unattached 2:13.31
7 Atkinson, Levi Unattached 2:15.49
8 Palmer, Evan Step Ur Game Up 2:18.13
9 Deacon, Robert Prairie Inn 2:18.69
10 De Ocampo, Raphael Unattached 2:27.04
11 McRavin, Steven Spanaway Lake HS 2:37.30
Section 2
1 Burris, Doug Unattached 2:03.69
2 Jordan, Tim Pacer Project 2:04.88
3 Belcik, Noah Pacer Project 2:05.57
4 lee, gabriel Flying Aj's 2:07.21
5 Rooney, Nick Pacer Project 2:09.22
6 Kelly, Daniel Unattached 2:09.32
7 Miner, Will Green Lake Harriers 2:09.58
8 Andrews, Pieter J Unattached 2:09.65
9 Cooper, Jack Prairie Inn 2:09.72
10 Taylor, Nicholas Unattached 2:09.95
11 Dalgardno, Tony Unattached 2:12.94
Section 3
1 Giese, Joe Team Idaho 1:56.48
2 Schlossman, Aaron Unattached 1:56.92
3 Jasperson, James Unattached 1:59.54
4 Pitari, Corrado Pacer Project 2:00.00
5 Manley, Kellen Greenlake Harriers 2:04.49
6 Pratt, Jeff Snohomish Tr 2:09.44
7 Panshin, Maclean Unattached 2:09.90
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Giese, Joe Team Idaho 1:56.48
2 Schlossman, Aaron Unattached 1:56.92
3 Jasperson, James Unattached 1:59.54
4 Pitari, Corrado Pacer Project 2:00.00
5 Burris, Doug Unattached 2:03.69
6 Bos, Jonathan Unattached 2:04.47
7 Manley, Kellen Greenlake Harriers 2:04.49
8 Jordan, Tim Pacer Project 2:04.88
9 Belcik, Noah Pacer Project 2:05.57
10 Mitchell, Parker Unattached 2:06.26
11 lee, gabriel Flying Aj's 2:07.21
12 Okeson, Grady Unattached 2:08.76
13 Rooney, Nick Pacer Project 2:09.22
14 Kelly, Daniel Unattached 2:09.32
15 Fish, Kasey Newberg High School 2:09.40
16 Pratt, Jeff Snohomish Tr 2:09.44
17 Miner, Will Green Lake Harriers 2:09.58
18 Andrews, Pieter J Unattached 2:09.65
19 Cooper, Jack Prairie Inn 2:09.72
20 Panshin, Maclean Unattached 2:09.90
21 Taylor, Nicholas Unattached 2:09.95
22 Kozelj, Joshua Coq. Cheetahs 2:12.47
23 Dalgardno, Tony Unattached 2:12.94
24 Bratz, Conrad Unattached 2:13.31
25 Atkinson, Levi Unattached 2:15.49
26 Palmer, Evan Step Ur Game Up 2:18.13
27 Deacon, Robert Prairie Inn 2:18.69
28 De Ocampo, Raphael Unattached 2:27.04
29 McRavin, Steven Spanaway Lake HS 2:37.30
Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Tinkham, Mikayla Maple Ridge SS 5:31.34
2 Lesh, Lainey Whatcom Tesseract 5:32.76
3 Gale, Quincy Whatcom Tesseract 5:38.02
4 Murphy, Allison Unattached 5:49.28
5 von Ruden, Naomi Unattached 5:50.90
6 O'Dwyer, Niamh Golden Ears 5:51.88
7 McEachern, Molly Claire Unattached 5:52.74
8 Shirey, Shanelle Unattached 5:57.69
9 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game Up 6:23.63
10 Hoffman, Kathalina Unattached 6:29.82
11 Chia, April Pacer Project 6:51.89
Section 2
1 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 5:02.14
2 Beauchene, Megan Unattached 5:11.33
3 Feist, Justine Unattached 5:12.66
4 Fuhrman, Maddie Unattached 5:14.61
5 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tesseract 5:15.54
6 Sullivan, Zanna Whatcom Tesseract 5:16.58
7 Sullivan, Emmie Whatcom Tesseract 5:20.49
8 Dunn, Kelsey Redmond 5:21.37
9 Kettel, Hailey Unattached 5:22.21
10 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tesseract 5:22.50
11 Waskom, Hannah Speed Unlimited 5:26.65
12 Sevsek, Christina Unattached 5:26.96
13 Takeuchi, Kelsey Speed Unlimited 5:30.49
14 Sevsek, Julie Unattached 5:34.10
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cantine, Sophie Speed Unlimited 5:02.14
2 Beauchene, Megan Unattached 5:11.33
3 Feist, Justine Unattached 5:12.66
4 Fuhrman, Maddie Unattached 5:14.61
5 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tesseract 5:15.54
6 Sullivan, Zanna Whatcom Tesseract 5:16.58
7 Sullivan, Emmie Whatcom Tesseract 5:20.49
8 Dunn, Kelsey Redmond 5:21.37
9 Kettel, Hailey Unattached 5:22.21
10 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tesseract 5:22.50
11 Waskom, Hannah Speed Unlimited 5:26.65
12 Sevsek, Christina Unattached 5:26.96
13 Takeuchi, Kelsey Speed Unlimited 5:30.49
14 Tinkham, Mikayla Maple Ridge SS 5:31.34
15 Lesh, Lainey Whatcom Tesseract 5:32.76
16 Sevsek, Julie Unattached 5:34.10
17 Gale, Quincy Whatcom Tesseract 5:38.02
18 Murphy, Allison Unattached 5:49.28
19 von Ruden, Naomi Unattached 5:50.90
20 O'Dwyer, Niamh Golden Ears 5:51.88
21 McEachern, Molly Claire Unattached 5:52.74
22 Shirey, Shanelle Unattached 5:57.69
23 Krill, Sarah Step Ur Game Up 6:23.63
24 Hoffman, Kathalina Unattached 6:29.82
25 Chia, April Pacer Project 6:51.89
Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Rinauro, Dillon Whatcom Tesseract 4:44.73
2 Hatcher, Caleb Unattached 4:49.80
3 Rosenberger, John Green Lake Harriers 4:50.89
4 Bates, Connor Unattached 4:50.90
5 Pozzolo, Alessandro Unattached 4:54.06
6 Dahir, Liban Unattached 4:54.27
7 Frank, Jackson Stark Street AC 4:54.71
8 Buckingham, Paul Walnut Grove 4:55.32
9 Arnold, Garren Snohomish Tr 4:55.63
10 Taylor, Matt Unattached 4:57.83
11 Brown, Cade Whatcom Tesseract 4:59.63
12 Christianson, Joe Green Lake Harriers 4:59.72
13 Lara, Alejandro North Salem 5:00.39
14 Holz, Derek Whatcom Tesseract 5:04.03
15 Tumbaga, Winter Unattached 5:07.81
16 McAndrews, Aaron Thurston 5:12.83
17 Baker, Grant Speed Unlimited 5:13.80
18 Walker, Christopher Unattached 5:14.47
19 Hawkins-Hecock, Riley Whatcom Tesseract 5:16.18
20 Peterson, Shane Unattached 5:21.79
21 Salsburg, Nick Pacer Project 5:22.15
22 Barnett, Carter Unattached 5:23.49
23 De Ocampo, Raphael Unattached 5:24.77
24 Cai, Bell Unattached 5:47.83
Section 2
1 Magnusson, Collin Whatcom Tesseract 4:38.15
2 Burris, Doug Unattached 4:38.42
3 Allegre, Peter North Thurst 4:39.71
4 Plant, Garrett Unattached 4:40.67
5 Frisbie, David Audience of One 4:41.74
6 Wulff, Devin Unattached 4:41.91
7 Mazelli, Trent Unattached 4:42.62
8 Lavier, Zack Stark Street AC 4:43.95
9 Lyman, Taylor Prairie Inn 4:44.57
10 King, Shay Unattached 4:45.02
11 Thompson, Daniel Stark Street AC 4:45.90
12 Hogan, Peter Green Lake Harriers 4:48.08
13 Worthington, Riley Unat/Nathan Hale 4:48.65
14 Kells, Noah Unattached 4:49.27
15 Humphries, Tyler Unattached 4:53.68
16 Littrell, Jake Thurston 4:54.36
17 Kozelj, Joshua Coq. Cheetahs 4:54.94
18 Smith, Caleb Unattached 4:57.88
19 Gerbino, Chris Unattached 5:06.94
Section 3
1 Irish, Miles Malaga Cove 4:18.13
2 Godbout, Michael Unattached 4:24.81
3 Ayers, Andrew Unattached 4:27.18
4 Colyn, Nickolas Langley Chri 4:28.19
5 Thompson, Kyle Stark Street AC 4:29.99
6 Robinson, Lucas Malaga Cove 4:30.73
7 Wallin, Jordon Unattached 4:31.11
8 Yearian, Jack Team Wren 4:34.46
9 Herrick, Chris Unattached 4:35.15
10 Olson, Collin Unattached 4:39.51
11 Senato, Nathaniel Unattached 4:40.25
12 Irvine, Justin Unattached 4:40.53
13 Osipow, Ben Unattached 4:44.03
14 Panshin, Maclean Unattached 4:44.11
15 Schilter, Luke Unattached 4:44.54
16 Brant, Tyler Unattached 4:45.54
17 Juni, Joshua Unattached 4:45.71
18 Tookey, Chuck Nathan Hale 4:48.61
19 Soriano, Daniel Unattached 4:54.62
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Irish, Miles Malaga Cove 4:18.13
2 Godbout, Michael Unattached 4:24.81
3 Ayers, Andrew Unattached 4:27.18
4 Colyn, Nickolas Langley Chri 4:28.19
5 Thompson, Kyle Stark Street AC 4:29.99
6 Robinson, Lucas Malaga Cove 4:30.73
7 Wallin, Jordon Unattached 4:31.11
8 Yearian, Jack Team Wren 4:34.46
9 Herrick, Chris Unattached 4:35.15
10 Magnusson, Collin Whatcom Tesseract 4:38.15
11 Burris, Doug Unattached 4:38.42
12 Olson, Collin Unattached 4:39.51
13 Allegre, Peter North Thurst 4:39.71
14 Senato, Nathaniel Unattached 4:40.25
15 Irvine, Justin Unattached 4:40.53
16 Plant, Garrett Unattached 4:40.67
17 Frisbie, David Audience of One 4:41.74
18 Wulff, Devin Unattached 4:41.91
19 Mazelli, Trent Unattached 4:42.62
20 Lavier, Zack Stark Street AC 4:43.95
21 Osipow, Ben Unattached 4:44.03
22 Panshin, Maclean Unattached 4:44.11
23 Schilter, Luke Unattached 4:44.54
24 Lyman, Taylor Prairie Inn 4:44.57
25 Rinauro, Dillon Whatcom Tesseract 4:44.73
26 King, Shay Unattached 4:45.02
27 Brant, Tyler Unattached 4:45.54
28 Juni, Joshua Unattached 4:45.71
29 Thompson, Daniel Stark Street AC 4:45.90
30 Hogan, Peter Green Lake Harriers 4:48.08
31 Tookey, Chuck Nathan Hale 4:48.61
32 Worthington, Riley Unat/Nathan Hale 4:48.65
33 Kells, Noah Unattached 4:49.27
34 Hatcher, Caleb Unattached 4:49.80
35 Rosenberger, John Green Lake Harriers 4:50.89
36 Bates, Connor Unattached 4:50.90
37 Humphries, Tyler Unattached 4:53.68
38 Pozzolo, Alessandro Unattached 4:54.06
39 Dahir, Liban Unattached 4:54.27
40 Littrell, Jake Thurston 4:54.36
41 Soriano, Daniel Unattached 4:54.62
42 Frank, Jackson Stark Street AC 4:54.71
43 Kozelj, Joshua Coq. Cheetahs 4:54.94
44 Buckingham, Paul Walnut Grove 4:55.32
45 Arnold, Garren Snohomish Tr 4:55.63
46 Taylor, Matt Unattached 4:57.83
47 Smith, Caleb Unattached 4:57.88
48 Brown, Cade Whatcom Tesseract 4:59.63
49 Christianson, Joe Green Lake Harriers 4:59.72
50 Lara, Alejandro North Salem 5:00.39
51 Holz, Derek Whatcom Tesseract 5:04.03
52 Gerbino, Chris Unattached 5:06.94
53 Tumbaga, Winter Unattached 5:07.81
54 McAndrews, Aaron Thurston 5:12.83
55 Baker, Grant Speed Unlimited 5:13.80
56 Walker, Christopher Unattached 5:14.47
57 Hawkins-Hecock, Riley Whatcom Tesseract 5:16.18
58 Peterson, Shane Unattached 5:21.79
59 Salsburg, Nick Pacer Project 5:22.15
60 Barnett, Carter Unattached 5:23.49
61 De Ocampo, Raphael Unattached 5:24.77
62 Cai, Bell Unattached 5:47.83
Event 11 Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Phipps, Jenna Coastal Track Club 10:45.88
2 Hutton, Ginger Shining Moun 10:50.50
3 Masterson, Andrea Unattached 10:53.93
4 Hartmann, Delaney Franklin Hig 11:05.53
5 Ingersoll, Maria Corvallis Hi 11:06.92
6 Smart, Mikaela Golden Ears 11:38.99
7 McNeil, Madysen Golden Ears 12:00.30
8 Schnorr, Ellie Unattached 12:04.55
9 Rounsaville, Madison Grants Pass 12:07.58
10 Heesacker, Kimberly Unattached 12:10.63
11 Green, Julia Stark Street AC 12:28.64
Event 12 Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Peet, Graham Unattached 9:27.50
2 Abbulla, Omar Unattached 9:30.91
3 Hatcher, Caleb Unattached 9:37.14
4 Stanley, Jack Prairie Inn 9:38.30
5 Bates, Connor Unattached 9:50.84
6 Miller, Justin Pacer Project 9:57.88
7 Harbert, Alex Pacer Project 9:59.79
8 McCulloch, Max Prairie Inn 10:00.02
9 Gerbino, Chris Unattached 10:00.18
10 Dahir, Liban Unattached 10:20.50
11 Johnson, Braden Pacer Project 10:34.76
12 Pozzolo, Alessandro Unattached 10:47.06
13 Sheuering, Miles SE Pdx TC 10:59.49
14 Atkinson, Levi Unattached 11:04.26
15 Ibbitt, Ryan Running Ramb 11:11.36
16 krieger, daniel Unattached 11:37.80
Section 2
1 Stanish, Cameron Unattached 8:45.46
2 Irish, Miles Malaga Cove 8:46.14
3 McDermott, Patrick Club Northwest 8:51.37
4 Muller, Reid Golden Ears 8:52.46
5 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Stark Street AC 9:02.01
6 Truax, Sam Stark Street AC 9:02.87
7 Ayers, Andrew Unattached 9:07.51
8 Schrag, Kennan Unattached 9:08.28
9 Robinson, Lucas Malaga Cove 9:16.37
10 Evans, Erik Prairie Inn 9:18.64
11 Kosinski, Nicholas Green Lake Harriers 9:21.49
12 Frisbie, David Audience of One 9:23.44
13 Sherman, Will Team Wren 9:25.64
14 Tadesse, Nathan Golden Ears 9:27.02
15 Drake, Griffin SE Pdx TC 9:34.88
16 Mederos, Reed Unattached 10:25.09
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Stanish, Cameron Unattached 8:45.46
2 Irish, Miles Malaga Cove 8:46.14
3 McDermott, Patrick Club Northwest 8:51.37
4 Muller, Reid Golden Ears 8:52.46
5 Tooley, Jean Baptiste Stark Street AC 9:02.01
6 Truax, Sam Stark Street AC 9:02.87
7 Ayers, Andrew Unattached 9:07.51
8 Schrag, Kennan Unattached 9:08.28
9 Robinson, Lucas Malaga Cove 9:16.37
10 Evans, Erik Prairie Inn 9:18.64
11 Kosinski, Nicholas Green Lake Harriers 9:21.49
12 Frisbie, David Audience of One 9:23.44
13 Sherman, Will Team Wren 9:25.64
14 Tadesse, Nathan Golden Ears 9:27.02
15 Peet, Graham Unattached 9:27.50
16 Abbulla, Omar Unattached 9:30.91
17 Drake, Griffin SE Pdx TC 9:34.88
18 Hatcher, Caleb Unattached 9:37.14
19 Stanley, Jack Prairie Inn 9:38.30
20 Bates, Connor Unattached 9:50.84
21 Miller, Justin Pacer Project 9:57.88
22 Harbert, Alex Pacer Project 9:59.79
23 McCulloch, Max Prairie Inn 10:00.02
24 Gerbino, Chris Unattached 10:00.18
25 Dahir, Liban Unattached 10:20.50
26 Mederos, Reed Unattached 10:25.09
27 Johnson, Braden Pacer Project 10:34.76
28 Pozzolo, Alessandro Unattached 10:47.06
29 Sheuering, Miles SE Pdx TC 10:59.49
30 Atkinson, Levi Unattached 11:04.26
31 Ibbitt, Ryan Running Ramb 11:11.36
32 krieger, daniel Unattached 11:37.80
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game Up 10.28 4
2 Bartel, Emma Pacer Project 10.97
3 O'Brien, Nicole Step Ur Game Up 11.45
4 Eveleth, Harper Pacer Project 11.74
Section 2
1 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Step Ur Game Up 10.30 2
2 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game Up 10.63
3 Rickman, Kylie Unattached 10.64
4 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game Up 10.92
5 Stewart, Mackenzie NorWesters 10.97
Section 3
1 Sawyer, Mikaela YMCA Team Idaho 9.45 6
2 Knebes, Riley Unattached 9.60 5
3 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game Up 10.28 3
4 Doerr, Maddie Unattached 10.30 1
5 Chun, Ashley running ramblers 13.03
Section 4
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Seattle Speed 8.90 10
2 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 9.10 8
3 Absten, Sara Unattached 10.52
4 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 14.99
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah Seattle Speed 8.90 10
2 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 9.10 8
3 Sawyer, Mikaela YMCA Team Idaho 9.45 6
4 Knebes, Riley Unattached 9.60 5
5 Borgeson, Sydney Step Ur Game Up 10.28 4
6 Lebuhn, Mitra Step Ur Game Up 10.28 3
7 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem Step Ur Game Up 10.30 2
8 Doerr, Maddie Unattached 10.30 1
9 Absten, Sara Unattached 10.52
10 Knight, Hallie Step Ur Game Up 10.63
11 Rickman, Kylie Unattached 10.64
12 Coates, Adrianna Step Ur Game Up 10.92
13 Stewart, Mackenzie NorWesters 10.97
14 Bartel, Emma Pacer Project 10.97
15 O'Brien, Nicole Step Ur Game Up 11.45
16 Eveleth, Harper Pacer Project 11.74
17 Chun, Ashley running ramblers 13.03
18 Vincent, Olivia Unattached 14.99
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Cowley, Nick Running Ramb 10.73
2 Hamilton, Alex Speed Unlimited 13.39
-- Nnadi, Ugo Spanaway Lak DQ
Section 2
1 Chase, Ryan Unattached 9.09
2 Grant, Chris Unattached 9.26
3 Deley, Matthew Grants Pass 10.47
4 gurchiek, tyler Rocky Mounta 10.53
5 Fowler, Cole Thurston 10.57
Section 3
1 Fowler, Jim Unattached 9.41
2 Dalton, Tyler Unattached 9.60
Section 4
1 Walker, John Seattle Speed 8.83 2
2 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 9.63
3 McRavin, Steven Spanaway Lake HS 10.17
4 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 10.27
Section 5
1 Retherford, Cameron Unattached 8.76 5
2 Randle, Theron 1911 T.C. 8.81 4
3 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game Up 9.03 1
4 Triana, Cody Unattached 9.10
5 Marshall, Ben D. W. Poppy 10.10
Section 6
1 Simpson, Eric Unattached 8.14 10
2 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game Up 8.25 8
3 Body, Julian Unattached 8.69 6
4 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 8.82 3
5 Hannan, Zac Caveman Track Club 9.22
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Simpson, Eric Unattached 8.14 10
2 Bracken, Connor Step Ur Game Up 8.25 8
3 Body, Julian Unattached 8.69 6
4 Retherford, Cameron Unattached 8.76 5
5 Randle, Theron 1911 T.C. 8.81 4
6 Gunther, Ryan Unattached 8.82 3
7 Walker, John Seattle Speed 8.83 2
8 Stallcup, Tristan Step Ur Game Up 9.03 1
9 Chase, Ryan Unattached 9.09
10 Triana, Cody Unattached 9.10
11 Hannan, Zac Caveman Track Club 9.22
12 Grant, Chris Unattached 9.26
13 Fowler, Jim Unattached 9.41
14 Dalton, Tyler Unattached 9.60
15 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 9.63
16 Marshall, Ben D. W. Poppy 10.10
17 McRavin, Steven Spanaway Lake HS 10.17
18 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 10.27
19 Deley, Matthew Grants Pass 10.47
20 gurchiek, tyler Rocky Mounta 10.53
21 Fowler, Cole Thurston 10.57
22 Cowley, Nick Running Ramb 10.73
23 Hamilton, Alex Speed Unlimited 13.39
-- Nnadi, Ugo Spanaway Lak DQ
Event 15 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Michael Thomas' Fly Honies 'A' 4:09.00
1) Gaulden, Keyerra 2) Fields, Kendra
3) Carroll, Sophie 4) Christen, Rose
2 Speed Unlimited 'A' 4:12.01
1) Joseph, Elena 2) Sydnor, Lindsey
3) Cantine, Sophie 4) Waskom, Hannah
3 Grants Pass 'A' 4:20.14
1) Barrett, Tiffany 2) Ryan, Alexa
3) Olinski, Tarisa 4) Theriau, Andrea
4 Whatcom Tesseract 'A' 4:29.63
1) Garcia, Kristen 2) Watson, Ruby
3) Sullivan, Emmie 4) Sullivan, Zanna
5 1911 T.C. 'A' 4:36.85
1) Cavalier, Tyra 2) Jackson, Michelle
3) Anderson, Day-Day 4) Windham, Kendra
Section 2
1 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 4:14.35
1) Lebuhn, Mitra 2) Knight, Hallie
3) Watson, Samarra 4) Taylor, Laura
2 Bainbridge Island Track Club 'A' 4:16.20
1) Ackerley, Mikelle 2) Amore, Aerin
3) Bogardus, Danielle 4) Wienkers, Lindsay
3 Snohomish Track Club 'A' 4:17.23
1) Kuligoski, Maddi 2) Barnes, Baylee
3) Mason, Eyonna 4) Mendenhall, Sydney
4 Step Ur Game Up 'B' 4:20.64
1) Borgeson, Sydney 2) Coates, Adrianna
3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem 4) Ramos, Yasmeen
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Michael Thomas' Fly Honies 'A' 4:09.00
1) Gaulden, Keyerra 2) Fields, Kendra
3) Carroll, Sophie 4) Christen, Rose
2 Speed Unlimited 'A' 4:12.01
1) Joseph, Elena 2) Sydnor, Lindsey
3) Cantine, Sophie 4) Waskom, Hannah
3 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 4:14.35
1) Lebuhn, Mitra 2) Knight, Hallie
3) Watson, Samarra 4) Taylor, Laura
4 Bainbridge Island Track Club 'A' 4:16.20
1) Ackerley, Mikelle 2) Amore, Aerin
3) Bogardus, Danielle 4) Wienkers, Lindsay
5 Snohomish Track Club 'A' 4:17.23
1) Kuligoski, Maddi 2) Barnes, Baylee
3) Mason, Eyonna 4) Mendenhall, Sydney
6 Grants Pass 'A' 4:20.14
1) Barrett, Tiffany 2) Ryan, Alexa
3) Olinski, Tarisa 4) Theriau, Andrea
7 Step Ur Game Up 'B' 4:20.64
1) Borgeson, Sydney 2) Coates, Adrianna
3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem 4) Ramos, Yasmeen
8 Whatcom Tesseract 'A' 4:29.63
1) Garcia, Kristen 2) Watson, Ruby
3) Sullivan, Emmie 4) Sullivan, Zanna
9 1911 T.C. 'A' 4:36.85
1) Cavalier, Tyra 2) Jackson, Michelle
3) Anderson, Day-Day 4) Windham, Kendra
Event 16 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Step Ur Game Up 'A' 3:37.59
1) Bracken, Carter 2) Stallcup, Tristan
3) Schrage, Harrison 4) Bracken, Connor
2 The Pacer Project 'A' 3:40.21
1) Belcik, Noah 2) Jordan, Tim
3) Pitari, Corrado 4) Rooney, Nick
3 Grants Pass 'A' 3:49.67
1) Dean, Ben 2) Deley, Matt
3) Harrah, Dustin 4) Hannan, Zachary
4 1911 T.C. 'A' 3:51.10
1) Slade, Darius 2) Sneed, Alejandro
3) Randle, Theron 4) Hudson, Ilijah
Event 17 Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Lehnert, Geneva Sheldon 1.60m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O PPP XXX
2 Heuer, Kristin NorWesters 1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 Lee, Danae Unattached J1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 Evans, Anastasia Coq. Cheetahs J1.55m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 Russell, Makenzie Unattached 1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP O O O O XXX
6 Olinski, Tarisa Cave Man Track Club J1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XO XXX
6 Robinson, Desiray Unattached J1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O XO XXX
8 Thompson, Mackenzie North Salem J1.50m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO O XO XXX
9 Absten, Sara Unattached 1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O O XXX
9 Corbitt, Claire Unattached 1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP O O O XXX
11 Ryan, Alexa Caveman Track Club J1.45m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXO XXX
12 Kvasyuk, Victoria Speed Unlimited 1.40m
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO O XXX
13 O'Brien, Nicole Step Ur Game Up 1.35m
1.30 1.35 1.40
O XO XXX
Event 18 Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anastas, Tristan Unattached 2.01m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
2 Harrah, Dustin Grants Pass HS 1.98m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XO XXP X
3 Collett, Mason Unattached 1.90m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
4 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 1.85m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
5 Stephens, Taylor kitsap fliers J1.85m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
6 Chatten, Eric Unattached J1.85m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP O O XO XXO XXX
6 Odell, Jack Unattached J1.85m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O XO O O XXO XXX
8 Chatten, Adam Unattached 1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O O XXX
8 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
8 Elson, James NorWesters 1.80m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
11 Barton, Tyler Unattached 1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O XXO O XXX
12 Heldt, Aaron South Eugene J1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O XO XXP X
12 Evans, Isaac Coq. Cheetahs J1.75m
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
PPP O XO XXX
14 Farley, Edwin South Eugene 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
14 Weltyk, Greyson Mercer Islan 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
16 Utterback, Konrad Unattached 1.65m
1.65 1.70
O XXX
-- Standish, Zander Unattached NH
1.65
XXX
Event 19 Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Webber, Kirsten Unattached 3.80m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
2 Krussow, Madison Unattached 3.65m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP O O O O O O XXX
3 Tollerud, Samantha Unattached J3.65m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
4 Taylor, Laura Step Ur Game Up J3.65m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
5 Maneatis, Melissa Unattached J3.65m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
6 Streed, McKenna Willamette S 3.50m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXO XXX
7 Marty, Laura Unattached 3.35m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP O O O XO XO XXO XXX
8 Bertuccelli, Leah Unattached 2.90m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP PPP O O XXX
9 Galli, Joanna Unattached J2.90m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP XXO XO XO XXX
10 Armstrong, Lizzie Unattached 2.75m
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
PPP XXO XO XXX
11 Alkema, Chloe Ocean Athletics 2.45m
2.45 2.60
XXO XXX
-- Dunford, Katherine Unattached NH
2.45 2.60
PPP XXX
-- Carnahan, Danielle Unattached NH
2.45 2.60 2.75
PPP PPP XXX
-- Brennan, Teiryn Unattached NH
2.45 2.60
PPP XXX
Event 20 Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 McLean, Connor Willamette Striders 4.70m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
2 Black, Blaise Unattached 4.25m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX
3 Kartz, Travis Unattached 3.95m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 Hidalgo, Lucas Willamette Striders 3.95m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Dickinson, Matthew Speed Unlimited J3.95m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XO XXX
6 Mjelde, Tucker Unattached J3.95m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP O XXO O XO XXO XXX
7 Russell, Alex Unattached 3.80m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
8 Miller, Josh Unattached J3.80m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
9 Algeier, Brendon Unattached 3.65m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 Malloy, Joseph Grants Pass 3.50m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP XO O O O XXX
11 Johnston, Glen Ocean Athletics 3.35m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
12 Wolfe, Kyle Grants Pass 3.20m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
PPP O XXO XXX
13 Hopkins, Spencer Pacer Project 2.90m
2.90 3.05
XXO XXX
-- Bowler, Jacob Unattached NH
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Retherford, Cameron Unattached NH
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Event 21 Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Shakoor, Kenya Flying Ajs 5.21m
FOUL FOUL 4.92m FOUL FOUL 5.21m
2 Larsen, Lis Unattached 5.07m
4.32m 5.07m
3 Locey, Rachelle Corvallis Hi 4.44m
FOUL 4.44m ND
4 Kangas, Nicole Unattached 4.35m
4.22m FOUL 4.35m
5 Sayre, Eva The Pacer Project 4.30m
FOUL 4.30m 4.09m
6 Cruz, Kathrina Unattached 3.99m
3.99m 3.87m 3.58m
7 Pearson, Emily Pacer Project 3.95m
3.95m 3.65m ND
8 Chow, Cheryl Unattached 3.94m
3.78m 3.94m 3.87m
9 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game Up 3.89m
FOUL 3.35m 3.89m
10 Bartel, Emma Pacer Project 3.88m
3.88m 3.87m 3.85m
10 Kelly, Meghan Unattached 3.88m
FOUL 3.88m 3.84m
12 Keuter, Tara West Albany 3.83m
3.78m 3.83m 3.71m
Flight 2
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 5.37m
5.27m 5.22m 5.27m 5.32m 5.37m PASS
2 mckenzie, jasmin Unattached 5.15m
5.15m 4.73m 4.84m 4.80m 4.48m PASS
3 Budinich, Ericka Decatur High School 5.05m
4.88m 4.82m 4.81m FOUL FOUL 5.05m
4 Russell, Peyton Flying Aj's 5.01m
3.98m 4.94m 5.01m PASS PASS PASS
5 Steele, CarrieAnne Monroe High School 4.89m
4.89m FOUL 4.64m FOUL 4.61m 4.72m
6 Biney, Barbara Unattached 4.85m
FOUL 4.85m 4.85m 4.85m 3.82m 4.85m
7 Absten, Sara Unattached 4.82m
FOUL 4.66m 4.46m 4.77m 4.82m 4.48m
8 Stewart, Mackenzie NorWesters 4.55m
FOUL 4.55m 4.42m
9 Sawyer, Mikaela YMCA Team Idaho 4.50m
FOUL 4.33m 4.50m
10 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Seatown Express 4.47m
4.42m 4.47m 4.43m
11 Smith, Kennedy Rocky Mounta 4.44m
4.41m 4.44m 4.32m
12 Absten, Megan Unattached 4.39m
4.39m 4.31m 4.30m
13 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 4.36m
FOUL FOUL 4.36m
-- Voloshin, Diana NorWesters FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 5.37m
5.27m 5.22m 5.27m 5.32m 5.37m PASS
2 Shakoor, Kenya Flying Ajs 5.21m
FOUL FOUL 4.92m FOUL FOUL 5.21m
3 mckenzie, jasmin Unattached 5.15m
5.15m 4.73m 4.84m 4.80m 4.48m PASS
4 Larsen, Lis Unattached 5.07m
4.32m 5.07m
5 Budinich, Ericka Decatur High School 5.05m
4.88m 4.82m 4.81m FOUL FOUL 5.05m
6 Russell, Peyton Flying Aj's 5.01m
3.98m 4.94m 5.01m PASS PASS PASS
7 Steele, CarrieAnne Monroe High School 4.89m
4.89m FOUL 4.64m FOUL 4.61m 4.72m
8 Biney, Barbara Unattached 4.85m
FOUL 4.85m 4.85m 4.85m 3.82m 4.85m
9 Absten, Sara Unattached 4.82m
FOUL 4.66m 4.46m 4.77m 4.82m 4.48m
10 Stewart, Mackenzie NorWesters 4.55m
FOUL 4.55m 4.42m
11 Sawyer, Mikaela YMCA Team Idaho 4.50m
FOUL 4.33m 4.50m
12 Jones-Toutant, Elinor Seatown Express 4.47m
4.42m 4.47m 4.43m
13 Locey, Rachelle Corvallis Hi 4.44m
FOUL 4.44m ND
13 Smith, Kennedy Rocky Mounta 4.44m
4.41m 4.44m 4.32m
15 Absten, Megan Unattached 4.39m
4.39m 4.31m 4.30m
16 Fraser, Ashleigh Unattached 4.36m
FOUL FOUL 4.36m
17 Kangas, Nicole Unattached 4.35m
4.22m FOUL 4.35m
18 Sayre, Eva The Pacer Project 4.30m
FOUL 4.30m 4.09m
19 Cruz, Kathrina Unattached 3.99m
3.99m 3.87m 3.58m
20 Pearson, Emily Pacer Project 3.95m
3.95m 3.65m ND
21 Chow, Cheryl Unattached 3.94m
3.78m 3.94m 3.87m
22 Ramos, Yasmeen Step Ur Game Up 3.89m
FOUL 3.35m 3.89m
23 Bartel, Emma Pacer Project 3.88m
3.88m 3.87m 3.85m
23 Kelly, Meghan Unattached 3.88m
FOUL 3.88m 3.84m
25 Keuter, Tara West Albany 3.83m
3.78m 3.83m 3.71m
-- Voloshin, Diana NorWesters FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 22 Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Steele, Josiah Monroe High School 6.14m
5.70m 5.88m 6.14m 5.74m 5.80m 5.89m
2 Callen, Charlie Step Ur Game Up 6.05m
6.05m 5.98m 6.04m
3 Martinmaas, Noah Unattached 5.97m
5.76m 5.97m FOUL
4 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 5.86m
5.64m 5.86m 5.72m
4 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 5.86m
5.82m 5.86m 5.81m
6 Warner, Cody Thurston 5.68m
FOUL 5.17m 5.68m
7 Nash-Harris, Javin Unattached 5.60m
FOUL 5.60m 5.48m
8 Magee, Jonny Unattached 5.59m
5.59m 5.22m 5.48m
9 Neliton, Ryan Unattached 5.55m
5.37m 4.99m 5.55m
10 Fowler, Cole Thurston 5.26m
5.26m 5.09m 4.99m
11 Maciel, Cristian North Salem 5.24m
5.04m 4.99m 5.24m
12 Taylor, Corey Step Ur Game Up 4.76m
4.76m FOUL FOUL
Flight 2
1 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 6.52m
6.48m 6.15m 6.52m FOUL PASS PASS
2 Chase, Ryan Unattached 6.42m
FOUL 6.34m 6.42m PASS PASS PASS
3 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 6.40m
6.29m 6.32m 6.15m 6.40m 6.30m 6.00m
4 Anastas, Tristan Unattached 6.32m
FOUL 6.07m 6.32m PASS PASS PASS
4 Morton, Ika Unattached 6.32m
FOUL 6.32m 6.24m FOUL 5.86m 6.19m
6 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka Silky Smooth 6.31m
6.31m FOUL 6.03m FOUL 6.14m FOUL
7 Kraus, Jacob Unattached 6.22m
6.16m 6.13m 5.85m 6.05m 6.22m 6.22m
7 Whittaker, Zachary North Kitsap 6.22m
6.20m FOUL 6.22m 6.11m 5.82m FOUL
9 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 5.82m
5.82m 5.82m 5.55m
10 Keuter, Tanner West Albany 5.79m
FOUL 5.62m 5.79m
11 harp, colton North Salem 5.57m
FOUL 5.49m 5.57m
12 Hope, Ren Pacer Project 5.28m
FOUL 5.28m 4.25m
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Russell, Lane Flying Aj's 6.52m
6.48m 6.15m 6.52m FOUL PASS PASS
2 Chase, Ryan Unattached 6.42m
FOUL 6.34m 6.42m PASS PASS PASS
3 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 6.40m
6.29m 6.32m 6.15m 6.40m 6.30m 6.00m
4 Morton, Ika Unattached 6.32m
FOUL 6.32m 6.24m FOUL 5.86m 6.19m
4 Anastas, Tristan Unattached 6.32m
FOUL 6.07m 6.32m PASS PASS PASS
6 Pendergrass Anderson, Ka Silky Smooth 6.31m
6.31m FOUL 6.03m FOUL 6.14m FOUL
7 Kraus, Jacob Unattached 6.22m
6.16m 6.13m 5.85m 6.05m 6.22m 6.22m
7 Whittaker, Zachary North Kitsap 6.22m
6.20m FOUL 6.22m 6.11m 5.82m FOUL
9 Steele, Josiah Monroe High School 6.14m
5.70m 5.88m 6.14m 5.74m 5.80m 5.89m
10 Callen, Charlie Step Ur Game Up 6.05m
6.05m 5.98m 6.04m
11 Martinmaas, Noah Unattached 5.97m
5.76m 5.97m FOUL
12 Bracken, Carter Step Ur Game Up 5.86m
5.64m 5.86m 5.72m
12 Hirota, Christoph Speed Unlimited 5.86m
5.82m 5.86m 5.81m
14 Marlatt, Bryan Unattached 5.82m
5.82m 5.82m 5.55m
15 Keuter, Tanner West Albany 5.79m
FOUL 5.62m 5.79m
16 Warner, Cody Thurston 5.68m
FOUL 5.17m 5.68m
17 Nash-Harris, Javin Unattached 5.60m
FOUL 5.60m 5.48m
18 Magee, Jonny Unattached 5.59m
5.59m 5.22m 5.48m
19 harp, colton North Salem 5.57m
FOUL 5.49m 5.57m
20 Neliton, Ryan Unattached 5.55m
5.37m 4.99m 5.55m
21 Hope, Ren Pacer Project 5.28m
FOUL 5.28m 4.25m
22 Fowler, Cole Thurston 5.26m
5.26m 5.09m 4.99m
23 Maciel, Cristian North Salem 5.24m
5.04m 4.99m 5.24m
24 Taylor, Corey Step Ur Game Up 4.76m
4.76m FOUL FOUL
Event 23 Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Jackson, Katherine Flying Aj's 9.95m
FOUL FOUL 9.68m 9.95m FOUL 9.50m
2 Brankline, Heidi Unattached 9.69m
9.39m 9.69m 9.59m 9.52m 9.47m 9.33m
3 Grigg, Kayla Unattached 9.57m
8.96m 9.57m 9.46m PASS PASS PASS
4 Kangas, Nicole Unattached 9.47m
FOUL FOUL 9.47m
5 Chow, Cheryl Unattached 9.18m
9.12m FOUL 9.18m
6 Cruz, Kathrina Unattached 8.97m
8.83m 8.49m 8.97m
7 Sayre, Eva The Pacer Project 8.90m
8.84m 8.71m 8.90m
8 Pearson, Emily Pacer Project 8.63m
8.55m 8.63m FOUL
Flight 2
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 11.77m
FOUL 11.59m 11.77m 11.69m 11.62m FOUL
2 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 11.16m
11.16m 10.79m 10.67m 10.38m FOUL 10.33m
3 Russell, Peyton Flying Aj's 11.10m
10.80m 11.06m 11.10m PASS PASS PASS
4 Shakoor, Kenya Flying Ajs 10.96m
10.72m FOUL 10.17m 9.10m 10.60m 10.96m
5 Locey, Rachelle Corvallis Hi 9.97m
9.77m 9.35m 9.87m 9.97m FOUL 9.69m
6 Smith, Kennedy Rocky Mounta 9.58m
9.27m 9.58m 9.45m 9.34m 9.34m 9.40m
-- McNairy, Saskia Pacer Project FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 11.77m
FOUL 11.59m 11.77m 11.69m 11.62m FOUL
2 Crockrell, Tierra Unattached 11.16m
11.16m 10.79m 10.67m 10.38m FOUL 10.33m
3 Russell, Peyton Flying Aj's 11.10m
10.80m 11.06m 11.10m PASS PASS PASS
4 Shakoor, Kenya Flying Ajs 10.96m
10.72m FOUL 10.17m 9.10m 10.60m 10.96m
5 Locey, Rachelle Corvallis Hi 9.97m
9.77m 9.35m 9.87m 9.97m FOUL 9.69m
6 Jackson, Katherine Flying Aj's 9.95m
FOUL FOUL 9.68m 9.95m FOUL 9.50m
7 Brankline, Heidi Unattached 9.69m
9.39m 9.69m 9.59m 9.52m 9.47m 9.33m
8 Smith, Kennedy Rocky Mounta 9.58m
9.27m 9.58m 9.45m 9.34m 9.34m 9.40m
9 Grigg, Kayla Unattached 9.57m
8.96m 9.57m 9.46m PASS PASS PASS
10 Kangas, Nicole Unattached 9.47m
FOUL FOUL 9.47m
11 Chow, Cheryl Unattached 9.18m
9.12m FOUL 9.18m
12 Cruz, Kathrina Unattached 8.97m
8.83m 8.49m 8.97m
13 Sayre, Eva The Pacer Project 8.90m
8.84m 8.71m 8.90m
14 Pearson, Emily Pacer Project 8.63m
8.55m 8.63m FOUL
-- McNairy, Saskia Pacer Project FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 24 Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Magee, Jonny Unattached 12.81m
12.22m FOUL 12.81m PASS PASS PASS
2 Steele, Josiah Monroe High School 12.47m
11.77m 12.15m 12.33m 12.22m 12.47m 11.49m
3 Paulk, Clifford Unattached 12.30m
12.30m 11.88m FOUL 11.76m 12.23m 12.18m
4 Harris, Riley Unattached 11.85m
11.38m 11.65m 11.85m
5 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 11.69m
10.69m 11.00m 11.69m
6 Maciel, Cristian North Salem 11.56m
10.84m 11.39m 11.56m
7 Hope, Ren Pacer Project 10.69m
10.69m FOUL FOUL
8 gurchiek, tyler Rocky Mounta 10.68m
10.68m 10.67m 10.32m
Flight 2
1 Retherford, Cameron Unattached 13.50m
13.50m 13.15m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game Up 13.46m
12.62m 12.66m 12.87m 13.46m FOUL 12.81m
3 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 13.06m
12.96m 12.43m 13.06m 12.45m PASS PASS
4 Whittaker, Zachary North Kitsap 12.89m
11.03m FOUL 12.44m 12.89m FOUL FOUL
5 Martinmaas, Noah Unattached 12.47m
12.06m 11.44m 11.87m 10.72m 12.47m 11.03m
6 Nash-Harris, Javin Unattached 12.43m
FOUL 12.38m 12.32m 12.43m 12.20m 12.27m
-- DeJesus, Roddrick Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Retherford, Cameron Unattached 13.50m
13.50m 13.15m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 Schrage, Harrison Step Ur Game Up 13.46m
12.62m 12.66m 12.87m 13.46m FOUL 12.81m
3 Sinsheimer, Jared Flying Ajs 13.06m
12.96m 12.43m 13.06m 12.45m PASS PASS
4 Whittaker, Zachary North Kitsap 12.89m
11.03m FOUL 12.44m 12.89m FOUL FOUL
5 Magee, Jonny Unattached 12.81m
12.22m FOUL 12.81m PASS PASS PASS
6 Martinmaas, Noah Unattached 12.47m
12.06m 11.44m 11.87m 10.72m 12.47m 11.03m
6 Steele, Josiah Monroe High School 12.47m
11.77m 12.15m 12.33m 12.22m 12.47m 11.49m
8 Nash-Harris, Javin Unattached 12.43m
FOUL 12.38m 12.32m 12.43m 12.20m 12.27m
9 Paulk, Clifford Unattached 12.30m
12.30m 11.88m FOUL 11.76m 12.23m 12.18m
10 Harris, Riley Unattached 11.85m
11.38m 11.65m 11.85m
11 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 11.69m
10.69m 11.00m 11.69m
12 Maciel, Cristian North Salem 11.56m
10.84m 11.39m 11.56m
13 Hope, Ren Pacer Project 10.69m
10.69m FOUL FOUL
14 gurchiek, tyler Rocky Mounta 10.68m
10.68m 10.67m 10.32m
-- DeJesus, Roddrick Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 25 Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pittsinger, Karle Unattached 12.15m
11.62m 11.61m 12.15m 11.56m 11.55m 11.26m
2 Lawrence, Quiana Unattached 11.20m
FOUL 11.20m 10.53m 11.11m FOUL 10.90m
3 Boudreau, Samantha Unattached 11.12m
11.12m FOUL FOUL 9.98m 10.65m 10.87m
4 Richardson, Ana South Eugene 10.22m
FOUL 8.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.22m
5 Whiting, Claire Tahoma 10.20m
9.87m 9.95m 10.20m 9.99m 10.08m FOUL
6 Rogers, Camryn McMath Secondary 9.91m
9.62m FOUL 9.91m 8.32m FOUL 9.00m
7 Young, Allison Unattached 9.64m
9.32m 9.25m 8.92m 9.64m 9.41m 9.53m
8 Malins, Hailee Unattached 9.47m
9.01m 9.16m 9.17m 9.47m 8.91m 9.13m
9 Hetherington, Chloe D. W. Poppy 8.51m
8.51m 8.36m 7.72m 7.58m 7.88m 8.39m
10 Robertson, Bridgette Unattached 8.12m
7.60m 8.12m FOUL
11 Grigg, Kayla Unattached 7.90m
7.83m 7.38m 7.90m
12 Gregory, Miranda Unattached 7.60m
6.68m 7.60m 7.44m
Event 26 Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Moe, Mitch Unattached 15.65m
14.34m 13.77m FOUL 15.65m 14.47m 15.40m
2 Van Amen, Nolan Kitsap Elite 15.37m
FOUL 15.37m FOUL 14.68m FOUL FOUL
3 Eager, Brock Unattached 15.05m
14.49m FOUL 14.85m FOUL 14.61m 15.05m
4 Chase, Ryan Unattached 13.13m
12.60m 13.13m 10.10m PASS PASS PASS
5 Payne, Trevor Unattached 12.69m
FOUL 11.66m 12.10m 12.69m FOUL FOUL
6 Sharp, Brendan Grants Pass 12.31m
12.04m 11.04m FOUL 12.31m 12.06m 12.19m
7 Boswell, Elijah Unattached 11.83m
11.83m 11.09m 11.09m 11.63m 11.73m FOUL
8 Leitis, Lukas Seattle Hammer 11.41m
11.17m 11.41m 10.83m 11.06m 11.23m 10.69m
9 Knight, Noah South Centra 10.03m
8.87m 10.03m 9.32m 9.78m 9.82m 9.64m
10 Costello, Levi Speed Unlimited 9.72m
5.53m 9.62m 9.72m
11 Moore, Ethan Thurston 9.67m
9.67m FOUL 9.59m
Event 27 Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rogers, Camryn McMath Secondary 14.66m
FOUL 13.61m 13.96m 13.81m 14.66m 13.79m
2 Frost, Hannah Unattached 13.45m
12.74m 13.45m 13.15m 13.04m 12.72m 13.04m
3 Pittsinger, Karle Unattached 9.55m
7.46m FOUL 8.71m 9.55m 7.55m 8.76m
Event 28 Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Joseph Unattached 21.05m
21.05m 19.93m 20.27m 20.10m 19.33m 20.04m
2 Eager, Brock Unattached 20.15m
19.81m FOUL 20.15m 19.87m FOUL FOUL
3 Lydum, Maxfield Unattached 19.18m
19.05m 18.87m 18.54m FOUL 18.89m 19.18m
4 Leitis, Lukas Seattle Hammer 13.95m
13.64m 13.71m 13.67m 13.72m 13.95m 13.77m
5 Payne, Trevor Unattached 13.48m
FOUL 11.40m 12.14m FOUL FOUL 13.48m
6 Knight, Noah South Centra 12.08m
FOUL FOUL 11.99m FOUL 12.08m 11.21m
|