Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 06:06 PM
2016 UW HS Invitational - 2/6/2016
University of Washington
Dempsey Indoor
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 7.59 2/7/2015 Maya Harewood, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 40 Barnes, Celera Unattached m 7.59q 4
2 275 Harewood, Maya High Voltage 7.67q 11
3 478 Nowling, Deanna Codeblack El 7.74q 11
4 139 Crockrell, Tierra Codeblack El 7.74q 12
5 540 Reed, Jasmin Codeblack El 7.79q 2
6 725 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 7.83q 7
7 550 Richardson, Faith Unattached 7.88q 3
8 572 Rolan, Alexis Spokane Spee 7.91q 1 7.903
9 661 Taylor, Lani Seattle Spee 7.91 10 7.912
10 315 Jerome, Rachel Unattached 7.93 2
11 212 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 7.94 6
12 245 Golden, Madison Codeblack El 7.95 8
13 473 Nkwonta, Angel Unattached 7.96 7
14 565 Rodgers, Anna Spokane Spee 7.97 7
15 214 Foresha, Christine Kt&Fc 7.97 5
16 223 Frost, Ja'zmyne Codeblack El 7.99 4
17 692 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 8.00 10
18 724 Wilson, Alisha Unattached 8.01 1
19 299 Hughes, Brandi Unattached 8.01 9
20 296 Holiday, Sydney Cody Elite 8.02 2
21 517 Pickens, Kayla Unattached 8.03 3
22 616 Sidhu, Priya Unattached 8.07 12
23 514 Phommathirath, Kee Xtreme Speed 8.09 11
24 201 Fassold, Amanda Silky Smooth 8.10 9
25 728 Wilson, Tierra Unattached 8.11 8
26 88 Burke, Grayson Unattached 8.15 10
27 621 Sims, Taleijah High Voltage 8.16 11
28 420 McLean, Kelsey Speed Unlimited 8.17 12
29 506 Paven, Lauren Unattached 8.18 6
30 454 Moronkola, Imani Unattached 8.18 5
31 290 Hines, Katherine The Alaska R 8.19 5
32 311 Jacobs, Jordan Langley Must 8.25 5
33 601 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 8.26 4
34 408 McCrae, Cari Unattached 8.27 4
35 157 Daviscourt, Tegan Unattached 8.28 10
36 36 Bakke, Emma Unattached 8.29 8
37 681 Undem, Taylee Kitsap Flier 8.30 6
38 97 Carman, Taylor Unattached 8.30 3
39 441 Millsap, Isabella Spokane Spee 8.30 12
40 654 Szybunka, Hailey Collingwood 8.31 2
41 570 Rogers, Brittany The Speed Fa 8.32 1
42 279 Hazel, Audrey Unattached 8.37 10
43 84 Bryant, Chloe Unattached 8.39 8
44 407 McCormick, Brenna Seattle Spee 8.44 7
45 34 Baker, Danielle Unattached 8.44 5
46 331 Kelly, Kirkland Unattached 8.51 9
47 424 McWhorter, Tyishea Kt&Fc 8.52 6
48 103 Chen, Alisia Speed Unlimited 8.58 2
49 639 Stewart, Ayanna Auburn Elite 8.58 9
50 505 Patten, Gabrielle Seatown Expr 8.62 12
51 393 Markin, Jessie Langley Must 8.63 11
52 678 Tucker, Shai'Ree Unattached 8.63 1
53 503 Parsakish, Anna NorWesters 8.63 12
54 323 Kadrmas, Kate Unattached 8.72 7
55 270 Hampton, Allli Stayton Road 8.72 1
56 236 Gerig, Julia Silky Smooth 8.76 8
57 532 Ragan, Karlie Scappoose Tr 8.84 6
58 100 Chandler, Lauryn Kt&Fc 8.85 4
59 500 Parris, Sadeh Spokane Spee 8.86 5
60 586 Sanders, Deja Spokane Spee 8.97 3
61 320 Jones, Tiffiny Unattached 9.04 1
62 208 Flynn, Maria Unattached 9.10 8
63 543 Reiners, Skyler Unattached 9.15 11
64 653 Szybunka, Chloe Collingwood 9.54 7
65 263 Hallam, Isabella Collingwood 10.25 3
66 172 Ding, MeiZhi Collingwood 10.48 3
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 7.59 2/7/2015 Maya Harewood, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 40 Barnes, Celera Unattached 7.42m 1
2 275 Harewood, Maya High Voltage 7.59m 1
3 478 Nowling, Deanna Codeblack El 7.63 1
4 139 Crockrell, Tierra Codeblack El 7.65 1
5 540 Reed, Jasmin Codeblack El 7.67 2
6 725 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 7.69 2
7 550 Richardson, Faith Unattached 7.82 2
8 572 Rolan, Alexis Spokane Spee 7.86 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 25.22 2/7/2015 Schuyler Moore, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 40 Barnes, Celera Unattached 24.63m 16
2 275 Harewood, Maya High Voltage 24.65m 15
3 139 Crockrell, Tierra Codeblack El 25.01m 16
4 212 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 25.21m 16
5 478 Nowling, Deanna Codeblack El 25.42 16
6 540 Reed, Jasmin Codeblack El 25.46 16
7 661 Taylor, Lani Seattle Spee 25.85 11
8 725 Wilson, Aliya Unattached 25.95 15
9 239 Gersch, Victoria Seattle Spee 25.99 14
10 223 Frost, Ja'zmyne Codeblack El 26.11 15
11 550 Richardson, Faith Unattached 26.11 9
12 572 Rolan, Alexis Spokane Spee 26.20 10
13 245 Golden, Madison Codeblack El 26.34 14
14 299 Hughes, Brandi Unattached 26.47 13
15 682 Unruh-Thomas, Elis South Eugene 26.48 12
16 439 Miller, Rebekah Unattached 26.50 9
17 309 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 26.54 15
18 724 Wilson, Alisha Unattached 26.62 11
19 506 Paven, Lauren Unattached 26.66 14
20 290 Hines, Katherine The Alaska R 26.67 14
21 368 Lebar, Maya Spokane Spee 26.72 13
22 454 Moronkola, Imani Unattached 26.80 11
23 88 Burke, Grayson Unattached 26.81 12
24 201 Fassold, Amanda Silky Smooth 26.91 8
25 692 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 26.92 15
26 296 Holiday, Sydney Cody Elite 26.95 10
27 311 Jacobs, Jordan Langley Must 27.22 7
28 514 Phommathirath, Kee Xtreme Speed 27.24 8
29 157 Daviscourt, Tegan Unattached 27.27 12
30 369 Lee, Kayla Unattached 27.30 10
31 36 Bakke, Emma Unattached 27.31 12
32 82 Bruce, Jordyn The Alaska R 27.32 7
33 441 Millsap, Isabella Spokane Spee 27.38 10
34 672 Tongco, Caila Unattached 27.54 9
35 616 Sidhu, Priya Unattached 27.61 14
36 601 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 27.64 1
37 97 Carman, Taylor Unattached 27.69 8
38 127 Corbitt, Claire Silky Smooth 27.70 11
39 569 Rogers, Alexis Auburn Elite 27.74 13
40 654 Szybunka, Hailey Collingwood 27.76 6
41 522 Poklemba, Clea Unattached 27.82 8
42 538 Rastad, Emma Collingwood 27.87 1
43 375 Linde, Jessica Unattached 27.94 8
44 408 McCrae, Cari Unattached 28.02 6
45 503 Parsakish, Anna NorWesters 28.12 5
46 279 Hazel, Audrey Unattached 28.20 9
47 505 Patten, Gabrielle Seatown Expr 28.34 7
48 393 Markin, Jessie Langley Must 28.40 5
49 323 Kadrmas, Kate Unattached 28.46 6
50 238 Gerl, Kate South Eugene 29.10 7
51 500 Parris, Sadeh Spokane Spee 29.41 3
52 306 Ingersoll, Madelin Unattached 29.48 4
53 103 Chen, Alisia Speed Unlimited 29.77 6
54 33 Baker, Aiyanna South Eugene 29.79 3
55 236 Gerig, Julia Silky Smooth 30.06 3
56 580 Ryan, Katie Unattached 30.49 2
57 352 Korican, Mackenzie Bainbridge I 30.66 2
58 543 Reiners, Skyler Unattached 30.84 3
59 596 Schlosstein, Olivi Speed Unlimi 31.10 3
60 241 Gilbert, Keri Unattached 31.18 4
61 270 Hampton, Allli Stayton Road 31.41 2
62 653 Szybunka, Chloe Collingwood 31.91 1
63 67 Braggs, Amelia Unattached 32.89 12
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 56.46 2/7/2015 Mikaela Smith, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 506 Paven, Lauren Unattached 57.83 8
2 287 hergert, madison Unattached 58.16 8
3 638 Stephens, Nicole Unattached 58.27 8
4 309 Jackson, Maya Auburn Elite 58.41 8
5 564 Robinson-Hubbard, Codeblack El 1:00.58 6
6 746 Zimmerman, Alyssa Spokane Spee 1:00.62 5
7 369 Lee, Kayla Unattached 1:00.77 7
8 244 Godbout, Nicole Unattached 1:00.80 7
9 82 Bruce, Jordyn The Alaska R 1:00.80 6
10 606 Sharp, Chloe AP Nation 1:00.88 4
11 36 Bakke, Emma Unattached 1:01.46 6
12 569 Rogers, Alexis Auburn Elite 1:01.56 7
13 279 Hazel, Audrey Unattached 1:01.70 6
14 338 Kimes, Andee Unattached 1:02.25 1
15 189 Edwards, Myreen South Eugene 1:02.28 4
16 214 Foresha, Christine Kt&Fc 1:02.72 1
17 522 Poklemba, Clea Unattached 1:02.94 5
18 375 Linde, Jessica Unattached 1:03.10 6
19 18 Amore, Aerin Unattached 1:03.56 5
20 570 Rogers, Brittany The Speed Fa 1:04.20 7
21 452 Morley, Emily Running Ramb 1:04.95 2
22 178 Doneen, Sophie Spokane Spee 1:05.38 3
23 424 McWhorter, Tyishea Kt&Fc 1:05.48 1
24 261 hagans, liana Unattached 1:05.53 4
25 394 Markin, Mollie Langley Must 1:06.03 4
26 306 Ingersoll, Madelin Unattached 1:06.04 3
27 57 Birade, Sierra Bellingham h 1:06.99 2
28 501 Parry, Blythe Running Ramb 1:07.24 3
29 293 Hoffman, Alyssa Xtreme Speed 1:07.46 2
30 246 Goldsby, Lindsey Shelton Harr 1:08.06 3
31 140 Crump, Brielle Spokane Spee 1:08.37 5
32 502 Parry, Brooke Running Ramb 1:08.47 2
33 320 Jones, Tiffiny Unattached 1:09.48 3
34 655 Tait, Amber Running Ramb 1:14.31 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 2:17.13 2/2/2014 Erin Ripple, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 652 Sydnor, Lindsey Speed Unlimi 2:17.50 4
2 576 Roxby, Megan Hershey Harr 2:18.65 4
3 65 Bowen, Rylee Unattached 2:19.38 4
4 673 Tonsmann, Hannah Unattached 2:19.57 3
5 344 Klassen, Adrianna Langley Must 2:20.21 4
6 209 Fomin, Anna Spokane Spee 2:21.23 3
7 224 Fuhrman, Maddie Unattached 2:21.56 4
8 304 Huston, Madelyn Eagles 2:23.04 4
9 79 Brown, Janiah Codeblack El 2:25.92 4
10 369 Lee, Kayla Unattached 2:26.22 4
11 606 Sharp, Chloe AP Nation 2:27.54 3
12 207 Flood, Emma Unattached 2:28.77 3
13 684 Van Den Top, Ashle Whatcom Tess 2:29.12 1
14 451 Moreno Guzman, Car Unattached 2:29.18 3
15 307 Ivey, Molly The Speed Fa 2:30.10 1
16 164 Dearden, Emma Langley Must 2:30.25 1
17 669 Thronson, Katie Unattached 2:30.34 3
18 422 McSheffrey, Megan Unattached 2:31.31 2
19 704 Weaver, Audrey Unattached 2:31.48 3
20 131 Cosgrove, Chloe Speed Unlimi 2:31.50 1
21 710 Weltzin, Kayla Langley Must 2:32.01 3
22 187 Edgar, Gillian Unattached 2:32.15 2
23 733 Wolfe, Geneva Unattached 2:34.01 2
24 181 Donnelly, Elizabet Unattached 2:34.02 4
25 166 Dejong, Breanne Eagles 2:35.59 2
26 470 Nickels, Ela Blazers 2:36.33 2
27 719 Willems, Elena Speed Unlimi 2:36.51 3
28 45 Baumgartner, Winte Unattached 2:40.30 2
29 641 Stokes, Melina Hershey Harr 2:42.74 1
30 241 Gilbert, Keri Unattached 2:43.53 2
31 491 Pace, Suzy Unattached 2:43.61 2
32 519 Piette, Emily Speed Unlimi 2:51.62 1
33 14 Allathur, Neha Skyline High 3:10.73 1
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 4:59.60 2/7/2015 Annie Hill, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 65 Bowen, Rylee Unattached 5:00.07 4
2 231 Garcia, Kristen Whatcom Tess 5:01.19 4
3 253 Greer, Julia Vancouver Th 5:02.27 4
4 576 Roxby, Megan Hershey Harr 5:02.79 4
5 703 Watson, Ruby Whatcom Tess 5:03.61 4
6 55 Bester, Briegan Spokane Spee 5:08.41 3
7 224 Fuhrman, Maddie Unattached 5:09.62 3
8 700 Waskom, Hannah Unattached 5:10.98 4
9 128 Corman, Sami Unattached 5:12.45 4
10 426 Meck, Abbey Unattached 5:13.23 4
11 285 Hennessey, Jamie Eagles 5:17.39 4
12 429 Melanson, Jenna Unattached 5:17.84 2
13 751 Meader Yetter, Oli Edmonds Wood 5:18.12 3
14 670 Tinkham, Mikayla Eagles 5:18.67 4
15 549 Richards, Annie South Eugene 5:19.87 3
16 115 Clawson, Kenna Unattached 5:20.83 4
17 669 Thronson, Katie Unattached 5:21.83 3
18 476 Novak, Casey Chehalem Tra 5:22.48 3
19 743 Young, Peyton The Alaska R 5:27.15 2
20 125 Conway, Caitlin Unattached 5:27.59 3
21 720 Willhoft, Madison Unattached 5:30.20 3
22 625 Smith, Jamie Unattached 5:33.39 3
23 739 Wroblewski, Stepha Edmonds-Wood 5:34.77 2
24 336 Kim, Susan Unattached 5:35.87 2
25 295 Holiday, Jessica Cody Elite 5:36.92 2
26 92 Campbell, Charlott Collingwood 5:37.27 1
27 392 Manley, Claire Unattached 5:39.81 1
28 382 Lowe, Lindsey Unattached 5:42.47 1
29 641 Stokes, Melina Hershey Harr 5:44.02 2
30 259 Haas, Lauren Unattached 5:49.61 2
31 272 Hanna, Grace Chehalem Tra 5:50.59 2
32 116 Clowers, Bethany Speed Unlimi 5:50.83 2
33 733 Wolfe, Geneva Unattached 5:52.32 3
34 35 Baker, Sierra Unattached 5:52.57 1
35 317 Johnson, Danielle Unattached 5:53.65 2
36 376 Lindsey, Emmalyn South Eugene 5:54.37 1
37 695 Vu, Mary Rose Speed Unlimi 5:55.85 1
38 717 Wilhite, Ariel Unattached 5:55.87 2
39 594 Schenck, Aliya Speed Unlimi 5:56.91 1
40 346 knight, Jackline Team Enduran 5:57.03 2
41 332 Kelly, Megan Unattached 5:57.24 2
42 504 Pass, Caroline Unattached 5:58.26 1
43 87 Burge, Breana Unattached 6:00.46 1
44 119 Colley, Emma Unattached 6:00.56 1
45 196 Escobedo, Julissa Unattached 6:01.20 1
46 10 Aldama, Elizabeth Unattached 6:16.05 1
47 617 Sierra, Daisy Unattached 6:26.18 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 10:02.17 2/7/2015 Niki Iyer, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 135 Crall, Emily Unattached 10:13.71 2
2 110 Chuhlantseff, Broo Unattached 10:14.32 2
3 680 Tyran, Serena Whatcom Tess 10:27.40 2
4 429 Melanson, Jenna Unattached 10:28.83 2
5 326 Kavulich, Linnaea Scappoose Tr 10:29.71 2
6 499 Parle, Yukino Edmonds Wood 10:34.26 2
7 73 Brewer, Maizy Unattached 10:47.63 2
8 625 Smith, Jamie Unattached 10:54.02 2
9 634 Stecko, Justine Prairie Inn Harr 10:55.70 2
10 755 Smith, Emily Unattached 10:59.16 2
11 16 Allen, Kennedy Unattached 10:59.93 2
12 743 Young, Peyton The Alaska R 11:12.68 1
13 340 Kimminau, Kiersten Unattached 11:24.25 2
14 530 Rafter, Ilse Running Ramb 11:32.37 1
15 637 Stein, Eleanor Hillsdale Ha 11:33.83 1
16 39 Barnes, Allison Unattached 11:36.80 1
17 694 von Ruden, Naomi Unattached 11:39.05 1
18 193 Emerick, Iris Unattached 11:48.74 1
19 43 Bates, Emma Unattached 11:52.92 1
20 481 Odom, Alyssa The Speed Fa 11:57.34 1
21 87 Burge, Breana Unattached 12:06.53 1
22 642 Stokes, Nikki Vixmix Track 12:13.96 1
23 423 McVay, Jackie Bainbridge 12:56.09 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 8.90 2/2/2014 Mariyah Vongsaveng, Seattle Spee
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 299 Hughes, Brandi Unattached m 8.84q 2
2 638 Stephens, Nicole Unattached 9.30q 5
3 672 Tongco, Caila Unattached 9.33q 3
4 333 Kennedy, Maddy Unattached 9.51q 2
5 1 Absten, Sara Unattached 9.54q 7
6 82 Bruce, Jordyn The Alaska R 9.59q 1
7 321 Jones-Toutant, Eli Unattached 9.61q 7
8 293 Hoffman, Alyssa Xtreme Speed 9.76q 4
9 404 McCarrell, Keira Unattached 9.79 3
10 512 Perez Arana, Carol Flying Aj's 9.88 1
11 339 Kimes, Elli Unattached 9.92 6
12 413 McFadden, Maya Unattached 9.95 7
13 127 Corbitt, Claire Silky Smooth 10.05 3
14 712 West, Reagan Unattached 10.06 1
15 323 Kadrmas, Kate Unattached 10.16 5
16 564 Robinson-Hubbard, Codeblack El 10.19 6
17 319 Jones, Eleanor Scappoose Tr 10.23 5
18 100 Chandler, Lauryn Kt&Fc 10.28 2
19 350 Kodjababian, Ella Unattached 10.48 6
20 467 Newcomb, Kiana Unattached 10.52 7
21 505 Patten, Gabrielle Seatown Expr 10.57 1
22 491 Pace, Suzy Unattached 10.80 5
23 190 Ela, Mackenzie Scappoose Tr 10.91 3
24 342 Kirby, Katherine Alaska Runni 10.98 5
25 489 Ortiz, Nancy Umatilla 11.02 4
26 596 Schlosstein, Olivi Speed Unlimi 11.10 4
27 99 Cederstrand, Annik Flyingajs 11.38 6
28 502 Parry, Brooke Running Ramb 11.91 4
29 281 Helfgott-Waters, R Hill and Val 11.92 1
30 370 Lemus, Sonia Umatilla 11.93 6
31 111 Chun, Ashley Running Ramb 12.09 7
32 687 VanGelder, Julia Unattached 12.09 4
33 697 Walker, DuPree The Alaska R 12.36 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 8.90 2/2/2014 Mariyah Vongsaveng, Seattle Spee
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 299 Hughes, Brandi Unattached 8.93 1
2 638 Stephens, Nicole Unattached 9.05 1
3 672 Tongco, Caila Unattached 9.34 1
4 333 Kennedy, Maddy Unattached 9.43 1
5 321 Jones-Toutant, Eli Unattached 9.48 2
6 1 Absten, Sara Unattached 9.53 2
7 82 Bruce, Jordyn The Alaska R 9.77 2
8 293 Hoffman, Alyssa Xtreme Speed 9.81 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 4:00.38 2/7/2015 Track and Field Factory, TF Factory
Wilson, Moore, Sullivan, Magnani
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spokane Speed Academy 'A' 4:10.50 2
1) 746 Zimmerman, Alyssa 2) 209 Fomin, Anna
3) 140 Crump, Brielle 4) 55 Bester, Briegan
2 Golden Ears 'A' 4:15.80 1
3 Chehalem Track Club 'A' 4:19.90 2
1) 713 Whalen, Madeline 2) 272 Hanna, Grace
3) 476 Novak, Casey 4) 286 Hergert, Madison
4 Whatcom Tesseract 'A' 4:24.64 1
1) 684 Van Den Top, Ashlee 2) 231 Garcia, Kristen
3) 703 Watson, Ruby 4) 584 Salomon, Maria
5 Bainbridge 'A' 4:26.74 2
6 Running Ramblers T&F 'A' 4:35.70 1
1) 452 Morley, Emily 2) 502 Parry, Brooke
3) 501 Parry, Blythe 4) 655 Tait, Amber
7 Codeblack Elite Track Club 'A' 4:47.21 2
1) 79 Brown, Janiah 2) 139 Crockrell, Tierra
3) 223 Frost, Ja'zmyne 4) 574 Rollins, Deanna
8 Collingwood School 'A' 4:58.69 1
1) 654 Szybunka, Hailey 2) 263 Hallam, Isabella
3) 92 Campbell, Charlotte 4) 653 Szybunka, Chloe
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 1.70m 2/7/2015 Madison Yerigan, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 638 Stephens, Nicole Unattached 1.70mm 5-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXO O XO XXX
2 742 Yerigan, Madison Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
3 1 Absten, Sara Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O PPP O XO O XXX
4 184 Dunleavy, Ceil Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O O XXO XXX
5 573 Rolfe, Hannah Langley Must 1.60m 5-03.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
6 514 Phommathirath, Kee Xtreme Speed J1.60m 5-03.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XO XO PPP XXX
7 534 Rainer, Meg Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
8 383 Lucioni, Sarah Unattached J1.50m 4-11.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
9 467 Newcomb, Kiana Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O PPP XXX
10 413 McFadden, Maya Unattached J1.45m 4-09.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO O PPP XXX
11 747 Breir, Kennedy Unattached J1.45m 4-09.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
12 59 Blue, Sammy Unattached 1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP O O XO O XXX
13 410 McCrea, Riley Unattached J1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
14 287 hergert, madison Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
PPP O O O XXX
15 726 Wilson, Anika Unattached J1.35m 4-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
PPP O XO O XXX
16 345 Klein, Mina Unattached 1.30m 4-03.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
PPP O XO XXX
17 516 Piccirilli, Grace Stayton Road 1.25m 4-01.25
1.20 1.25 1.30
PPP XO XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 3.80m 2/2/2014 Kirsten Webber, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 707 Weiler, Abby Columbia Str 4.05mm 13-03.50
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXO XO XXX
2 339 Kimes, Elli Unattached 3.75m 12-03.50
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
3 656 Tamashiro, Teresa Willamette S 3.60m 11-09.75
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
4 156 Davis, Tessa Unattached J3.60m 11-09.75
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
5 396 Markow, Ginger NW PV Club 3.45m 11-03.75
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6 518 Pierson, Karley Unattached J3.45m 11-03.75
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
7 330 Kelly, Bridget Columbia Str J3.45m 11-03.75
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXO XXX
8 523 Prevedello, Amber Raising The J3.45m 11-03.75
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XXO XXX
9 109 Christner, Emily Unattached 3.30m 10-10.00
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
10 137 Crenshaw, Ryleigh Unattached 3.15m 10-04.00
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 74 Bright, Audrey Putnam HS 3.15m 10-04.00
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
12 314 Jarvis, Shelby Unattached 3.00m 9-10.00
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
13 48 Beavers, Tayla Columbia Str J3.00m 9-10.00
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
14 13 Alkema, Chloe Earl Marriot 2.85m 9-04.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
14 291 Hippler, Sarah Willamette S 2.85m 9-04.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
16 575 Roth, Chloe Unattached J2.85m 9-04.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XO XXX
17 70 Brant, Alyssa Unattached 2.70m 8-10.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
18 203 fields, delaney Unattached J2.70m 8-10.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XO XXX
19 338 Kimes, Andee Unattached 2.55m 8-04.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
20 645 Styring, Gillian Willamette S J2.55m 8-04.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
21 612 Shimkus, Morgan Unattached J2.55m 8-04.25
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXO XXX
22 509 Penrod, Claire Unattached 2.25m 7-04.50
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
-- 686 Vanderville, Shaye Raising the NH
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 525 Prouty, Victoria Unattached NH
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- 604 Seferos, Chloe NW Pole Vaul NH
1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 5.37m 2/2/2014 Chinne Okoronkwo, Flying AJ's
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 484 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 5.62mm 18-05.25
5.25m 5.50m 5.53m 5.62m PASS PASS
2 315 Jerome, Rachel Unattached 5.44mm 17-10.25
5.24m 5.34m 5.44m FOUL 5.39m 5.38m
3 212 Ford, Lauryn Unattached 5.36m 17-07.00
5.09m 5.21m 5.23m 5.34m 5.36m 5.18m
4 692 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 5.35m 17-06.75
5.05m 5.35m 5.29m 5.35m FOUL FOUL
5 409 Mccrae, Eleaqia Unattached 5.02m 16-05.75
4.69m 5.02m FOUL 4.87m FOUL FOUL
6 538 Rastad, Emma Collingwood 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.98m 4.88m FOUL 4.74m 4.77m
6 368 Lebar, Maya Spokane Spee 4.98m 16-04.25
4.70m 4.50m 4.94m 4.98m 4.88m 4.87m
8 321 Jones-Toutant, Eli Unattached 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m 4.92m FOUL FOUL PASS FOUL
9 404 McCarrell, Keira Unattached 4.85m 15-11.00
4.84m 4.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.65m
10 638 Stephens, Nicole Unattached 4.81m 15-09.50
4.81m 4.46m ND
11 503 Parsakish, Anna NorWesters 4.80m 15-09.00
4.66m 4.80m FOUL
12 273 Hanson, Madison Unattached 4.72m 15-06.00
4.43m FOUL 4.72m
13 1 Absten, Sara Unattached 4.69m 15-04.75
4.64m 4.69m FOUL
14 522 Poklemba, Clea Unattached 4.67m 15-04.00
4.60m 4.67m 4.56m
15 99 Cederstrand, Annik Flyingajs 4.64m 15-02.75
FOUL 4.64m 4.53m
16 439 Miller, Rebekah Unattached 4.63m 15-02.25
4.47m 4.63m 4.62m
17 127 Corbitt, Claire Silky Smooth 4.57m 15-00.00
4.43m 4.06m 4.57m
18 586 Sanders, Deja Spokane Spee 4.49m 14-08.75
FOUL 4.34m 4.49m
19 342 Kirby, Katherine Alaska Runni 4.47m 14-08.00
4.29m 4.40m 4.47m
20 205 Fitzpatrick, Hanna Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25
4.44m 4.45m 4.08m
21 681 Undem, Taylee Kitsap Flier 4.44m 14-07.00
4.44m 4.37m FOUL
22 697 Walker, DuPree The Alaska R 4.39m 14-05.00
FOUL 4.39m 4.36m
23 262 Hall, Brit Unattached 4.38m 14-04.50
4.36m 4.38m 4.29m
24 375 Linde, Jessica Unattached 4.37m 14-04.00
FOUL 4.28m 4.37m
25 713 Whalen, Madeline Chehalem Tra 4.34m 14-03.00
4.26m 4.34m 4.01m
26 3 Adkisson, Elise Flying Ajs 4.33m 14-02.50
4.33m 4.27m 4.16m
27 424 McWhorter, Tyishea Kt&Fc 4.26m 13-11.75
FOUL FOUL 4.26m
28 367 Lawrence, Madison Unattached 4.16m 13-07.75
FOUL 4.16m 4.00m
29 59 Blue, Sammy Unattached 4.15m 13-07.50
FOUL FOUL 4.15m
30 370 Lemus, Sonia Umatilla 4.11m 13-06.00
4.09m 4.09m 4.11m
-- 405 McCarrell, Taylor Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 313 Jantzi, Marta Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 172 Ding, MeiZhi Collingwood FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 5 Ajibike, Abisayo Eagles FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 557 Roberts, Reianne Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 11.93m 2/7/2015 Chinne Okoronkwo, Flying AJ's
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 484 Okoronkwo, Chinne Flying Aj's 12.64mm 41-05.75
FOUL 12.54m ND 12.62m 12.64m PASS
2 192 Ellis, Lexi Unattached 11.62m 38-01.50
11.54m 11.62m ND 11.57m 11.08m FOUL
3 601 Schulz, Kristen NorWesters 11.52m 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m 11.13m FOUL 11.21m 11.28m
4 202 Fernandez, Audrey Unattached 11.03m 36-02.25
10.79m 11.03m 10.77m 10.53m FOUL FOUL
5 7 Akinlosotu, Oyinlo Flying Aj's 10.68m 35-00.50
10.68m FOUL 10.55m 10.28m 10.42m FOUL
6 692 Voloshin, Diana NorWesters 10.60m 34-09.50
FOUL 10.57m 10.20m 10.14m 10.60m 10.38m
7 409 Mccrae, Eleaqia Unattached 10.50m 34-05.50
9.73m 10.50m 9.68m 10.25m 9.69m 9.72m
8 483 Okoro, Mykah Unattached 10.42m 34-02.25
10.38m 10.42m 10.29m 9.79m 10.17m 10.27m
9 405 McCarrell, Taylor Unattached 10.33m 33-10.75
10.33m 9.94m 9.79m 9.30m FOUL PASS
10 374 Lilly, Michelle Unattached 10.16m 33-04.00
9.74m 10.16m 10.00m
11 3 Adkisson, Elise Flying Ajs 9.99m 32-09.50
8.95m 9.57m 9.99m
12 342 Kirby, Katherine Alaska Runni 9.83m 32-03.00
9.51m 9.83m 9.69m
13 205 Fitzpatrick, Hanna Unattached 9.64m 31-07.50
9.64m 9.33m 9.51m
14 99 Cederstrand, Annik Flyingajs 9.50m 31-02.00
FOUL FOUL 9.50m
15 84 Bryant, Chloe Unattached 9.37m 30-09.00
FOUL 9.37m FOUL
16 516 Piccirilli, Grace Stayton Road 9.04m 29-08.00
8.64m 9.04m 8.96m
17 367 Lawrence, Madison Unattached 8.91m 29-02.75
8.69m 8.85m 8.91m
18 208 Flynn, Maria Unattached 8.75m 28-08.50
FOUL 8.64m 8.75m
-- 557 Roberts, Reianne Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 15.40m 2/7/2015 Sophia Rivera, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 529 Rabing, Maddie Unattached 13.40m 43-11.75
12.34m 13.40m 12.78m 12.20m FOUL 13.38m
2 571 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks Track 13.04m 42-09.50
FOUL 13.04m 12.95m 12.09m FOUL FOUL
3 473 Nkwonta, Angel Unattached 12.71m 41-08.50
10.97m FOUL 11.45m 11.28m 12.71m 12.30m
4 227 Gabri, Dolly Unattached 12.34m 40-06.00
11.98m FOUL 12.34m 12.29m FOUL 12.07m
5 630 Spradlin, Jordan Unattached 12.00m 39-04.50
10.99m FOUL 11.61m 11.90m 11.90m 12.00m
6 64 Boudreau, Samantha Unattached 11.78m 38-07.75
10.48m 11.48m 11.30m 11.28m 11.78m 11.44m
7 76 Bring, Rachel Super Throwe 11.57m 37-11.50
11.18m 10.53m 9.15m 10.43m 11.57m 11.42m
8 449 Moran, Shelby Super Throwe 11.23m 36-10.25
FOUL 10.71m 11.23m FOUL 10.60m 10.25m
9 413 McFadden, Maya Unattached 10.93m 35-10.50
10.87m 10.55m 10.43m 10.93m 9.92m 10.04m
10 363 LaRue, Samantha Unattached 10.36m 34-00.00
9.08m 10.06m 10.36m
11 461 Mumford, Angela Unattached 10.18m 33-04.75
FOUL 10.18m 9.50m
12 163 Dean, Rhaven Unattached 9.98m 32-09.00
9.93m 9.63m 9.98m
13 683 Utter, Keagan Unattached 9.88m 32-05.00
9.57m 9.88m 9.47m
14 95 Carbiener, Meghan Super Throwe 9.81m 32-02.25
7.76m 9.17m 9.81m
15 663 Tensley, Joselynn Valley Athle 9.66m 31-08.50
8.73m 9.66m FOUL
16 689 Vasquez, Shella Unattached 9.51m 31-02.50
9.25m 9.51m 8.90m
17 431 Mendrin, Manya Unattached 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m 9.10m 8.93m
17 560 Robertson, Bridget Unattached 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m 9.43m 9.09m
19 242 Gillies, Hannah Vixmix Track 8.94m 29-04.00
8.71m 8.94m 8.44m
20 99 Cederstrand, Annik Flyingajs 8.90m 29-02.50
8.59m 8.72m 8.90m
21 493 Palafox, Hailie Unattached 8.83m 28-11.75
8.59m 8.83m 8.71m
22 749 McNabb, Angel South Eugene 8.79m 28-10.25
FOUL 8.79m 7.11m
23 612 Shimkus, Morgan Unattached 8.57m 28-01.50
8.16m 8.57m 8.36m
24 536 Rasmussen, Keeley Vixmix Track 8.31m 27-03.25
7.97m 8.31m 7.58m
25 278 Hartshorn, Rachel Unattached 8.10m 26-07.00
7.94m 8.10m 7.79m
26 313 Jantzi, Marta Unattached 7.59m 24-11.00
7.59m 6.93m FOUL
27 668 Thomas-Burns, Case Collingwood 6.63m 21-09.00
6.63m 6.51m 6.28m
28 263 Hallam, Isabella Collingwood 4.69m 15-04.75
FOUL 4.16m 4.69m
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 15.96m 2/7/2015 Camryn Rogers, McMath Secondary
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 571 Rogers, Camryn Kajaks Track 17.96mm 58-11.25
16.79m 16.89m 16.13m 15.90m 16.47m 17.96m
2 529 Rabing, Maddie Unattached 16.42mm 53-10.50
16.02m FOUL 14.73m 16.42m 16.36m FOUL
3 63 Botsis, Chanell Kajaks 14.53m 47-08.00
FOUL FOUL 14.11m 14.53m 14.31m FOUL
4 76 Bring, Rachel Super Throwe 13.32m 43-08.50
13.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 450 Moran, Shelby Unattached 13.19m 43-03.25
FOUL 13.03m 12.37m FOUL 13.19m FOUL
6 227 Gabri, Dolly Unattached 12.88m 42-03.25
12.47m 12.88m 12.87m FOUL FOUL 12.86m
7 216 Foutz, Jessica Unattached 12.51m 41-00.50
11.53m 12.51m 11.72m 11.42m 9.92m 11.81m
8 602 scocco, riley Unattached 12.49m 40-11.75
FOUL 12.49m FOUL FOUL 12.11m FOUL
9 95 Carbiener, Meghan Super Throwe 12.47m 40-11.00
FOUL FOUL 12.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 177 Dolfo, Tanika Langley Must 12.07m 39-07.25
FOUL FOUL 12.07m
11 663 Tensley, Joselynn Valley Athle 10.21m 33-06.00
10.21m 9.58m FOUL
12 222 Frketich, Lala Unattached 9.26m 30-04.75
8.83m 8.31m 9.26m
13 536 Rasmussen, Keeley Vixmix Track 6.01m 19-08.75
FOUL FOUL 6.01m
-- 646 Sudbeck, Haleigh Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 6.95 2/7/2015 Philip Moore, Sewell Institute
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 551 Richter, Felix Unattached 7.01q 8
2 658 Taylor, Alex The Speed Fa 7.08q 11
3 628 Smith, Zach Unattached 7.09q 12
4 587 Sanders, William High Voltage 7.12q 8
5 730 Winfrey, Khalil Sewell Insti 7.15q 9
6 213 Ford, Nick Unattached 7.15q 3
7 453 Morman, Brett The Alaska R 7.19q 7
8 592 Savage, Alexander Langley Must 7.20q 4 7.194
9 419 McKinney, Cameron Seatown Expr 7.20 2 7.198
10 130 Cort, Alex Speed Unlimited 7.24 10
11 544 Reiners, Terry Unattached 7.26 9
12 171 Diaz, Chris Seattle Spee 7.27 5
13 390 Mafilas, Evan Sewell Insti 7.29 1
14 24 Armstrong, Logan Sewell Insti 7.29 8
15 71 Breaux, Zak South Eugene 7.30 1
16 520 Pizzillo, Tony Spokane Spee 7.34 4
17 337 Kim, Tyler Unattached 7.34 7
18 442 Mingo-Long, Qays Unattached 7.36 10
19 257 Gustin, Eric Stayton Road 7.38 5
20 716 White, Jarrett Scappoose Tr 7.40 3
21 490 Otis, Brandon Sewell Insti 7.40 7
22 548 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 7.40 11
23 433 Messiah, Malik The Speed Fa 7.45 4
24 477 Novich, Dillon Chelan High 7.45 6
25 243 Gilman, Devon Unattached 7.46 6
26 23 Armstrong, Landon Sewell Insti 7.46 8
27 106 Chong, Dillon Unattached 7.46 4
28 324 Kaufman, Zachary Unattached 7.47 4
29 448 Mootz, Demario Unattached 7.49 1
30 300 Hughes, Kevin Langley Must 7.51 3
31 173 Dixon, Gavin Speed Unlimi 7.51 3
32 358 Lacoste, Pierce Unattached 7.52 9
33 146 Daniels, Mark Sewell Insti 7.52 9
34 542 Reierson, Dylan Unattached 7.52 10
35 585 Sanchez, Carlos Unattached 7.54 10
36 4 Ahearn, Matthew Cascade Stri 7.55 2
37 200 Farrison, Rylee Unattached 7.55 11
38 750 Clark, Braden Scappoose Tr 7.56 5
39 153 Davis, Jacob Woodland Hig 7.59 12
40 662 Teasley, Shelton Spokane Spee 7.60 10
41 198 Falk, Justin Speed Unlimited 7.65 6
42 660 taylor, josiah Unattached 7.66 11
42 237 Gerig, Matthew Silky Smooth 7.66 10
44 316 Ji, Maxwell Unattached 7.66 3
45 322 justice, tyler Nrebtc 7.66 12
46 136 Crawford, Dylan Sewell Insti 7.66 11
47 335 Kim, Jin South Eugene 7.70 4
48 72 Brewer, Kelson Unattached 7.70 11
49 718 Wilken, Johnnathan Unattached 7.70 12
50 260 Haas, Taylor Collingwood 7.71 12
51 748 Wood, Christian Unattached 7.76 7
52 647 Sun, William Unattached 7.78 6
53 605 Sewell, Dylan Sewell Insti 7.81 2
54 609 shields, alec Unattached 7.87 5
55 150 Davies, Isaac Collingwood 7.96 1
56 664 Thaxton, Joshua Unattached 8.01 7
57 283 Henderson, Donovan Flying Aj's 8.13 9
58 284 Henderson, Michael Unattached 8.16 9
59 563 Robinson, Zachary Unattached 10.35 5
-- 102 Chavez, Mayan Speed Unlimited FS 7
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 6.95 2/7/2015 Philip Moore, Sewell Institute
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 658 Taylor, Alex The Speed Fa 6.98 2
2 730 Winfrey, Khalil Sewell Insti 7.04 1
3 551 Richter, Felix Unattached 7.05 2
4 587 Sanders, William High Voltage 7.09 2
5 628 Smith, Zach Unattached 7.10 2
6 453 Morman, Brett The Alaska R 7.14 1
7 213 Ford, Nick Unattached 7.18 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 22.35 2/7/2015 Julian Body, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 551 Richter, Felix Unattached 22.56 16
2 730 Winfrey, Khalil Sewell Insti 22.73 16
3 390 Mafilas, Evan Sewell Insti 22.81 15
4 494 Palmer, Jason The Speed Fa 22.83 16
5 453 Morman, Brett The Alaska R 22.92 1
6 657 Tauber, Chris Thunderbolt 22.98 13
7 143 Curry, JJ Spokane Spee 23.15 16
8 628 Smith, Zach Unattached 23.27 14
9 520 Pizzillo, Tony Spokane Spee 23.28 13
10 589 Santana, Kemuel Unattached 23.29 12
11 442 Mingo-Long, Qays Unattached 23.34 13
12 752 Wreggelsworth, Sti Unattached 23.34 9
13 289 Hibbert, Ben Unattached 23.37 8
14 419 McKinney, Cameron Seatown Expr 23.39 1
15 300 Hughes, Kevin Langley Must 23.44 4
16 257 Gustin, Eric Stayton Road 23.48 11
17 71 Breaux, Zak South Eugene 23.54 15
18 544 Reiners, Terry Unattached 23.57 15
19 698 Wallace, Jordan Auburn Elite 23.67 14
20 372 LeRoux, Will Silky Smooth 23.71 12
21 715 White, Jacob Spokane Spee 23.73 5
22 577 Ruo, Oliver Unattached 23.81 11
23 146 Daniels, Mark Sewell Insti 23.83 15
24 24 Armstrong, Logan Sewell Insti 23.88 14
25 593 Schan, Steven Oceanside T& 23.96 10
26 548 Reyes, Jhaneil Sewell Insti 24.01 9
27 23 Armstrong, Landon Sewell Insti 24.05 11
28 106 Chong, Dillon Unattached 24.08 10
29 361 Lancaster, Jacob Unattached 24.13 9
30 578 Russell, Michael Unattached 24.14 6
31 435 Michailides, Giann Unattached 24.31 4
32 200 Farrison, Rylee Unattached 24.33 1
33 647 Sun, William Unattached 24.36 4
34 716 White, Jarrett Scappoose Tr 24.38 13
35 490 Otis, Brandon Sewell Insti 24.39 16
36 316 Ji, Maxwell Unattached 24.47 11
37 153 Davis, Jacob Woodland Hig 24.48 5
38 732 Wiseman, Austin Lake City 24.52 6
39 750 Clark, Braden Scappoose Tr 24.56 14
40 585 Sanchez, Carlos Unattached 24.61 10
41 324 Kaufman, Zachary Unattached 24.63 9
42 477 Novich, Dillon Chelan High 24.66 7
43 72 Brewer, Kelson Unattached 24.67 7
44 556 Roberts, Kai Unattached 24.74 6
45 660 taylor, josiah Unattached 24.76 3
46 542 Reierson, Dylan Unattached 24.79 6
48 644 Sturgill, Mitchell Speed Unlimi 24.99 3
49 80 Brown, Russell Unattached 25.04 12
50 198 Falk, Justin Speed Unlimited 25.07 10
51 563 Robinson, Zachary Unattached 25.19 7
52 12 Alger, Garison Unattached 25.19 4
53 411 McCulloch, Brennen South Eugene 25.21 8
54 136 Crawford, Dylan Sewell Insti 25.23 11
55 718 Wilken, Johnnathan Unattached 25.31 2
56 416 McGill, Harrison Spokane Spee 25.41 5
57 605 Sewell, Dylan Sewell Insti 25.97 10
58 94 Caplow, Hugo Unattached 26.36 1
59 459 Mucker, Andrew South Eugene 26.37 2
60 664 Thaxton, Joshua Unattached 26.39 2
61 284 Henderson, Michael Unattached 27.12 2
62 337 Kim, Tyler Unattached 30.31 8
63 659 Taylor, Jaylen Unattached 39.40 3
47 495 papcun, tristan Flying Ajs DQ 5 ran over the line
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 49.97 2/7/2015 Garrett Rouser, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 752 Wreggelsworth, Sti Unattached 50.93 11
2 494 Palmer, Jason The Speed Fa 51.37 11
3 343 Kirk, Devan Unattached 51.49 9
4 361 Lancaster, Jacob Unattached 52.03 9
5 657 Tauber, Chris Thunderbolt 52.07 10
6 29 Ayers, Alex Unattached 52.07 11
7 448 Mootz, Demario Unattached 52.18 10
8 372 LeRoux, Will Silky Smooth 52.57 10
9 310 Jackson, Sam Unattached 52.89 7
10 217 Fraga, Nicolas Unattached 52.98 7
11 165 DeBatty, James Vixmix Track 53.19 10
12 578 Russell, Michael Unattached 53.39 9
13 81 Brown, Steve Unattached 53.47 6
14 593 Schan, Steven Oceanside T& 53.61 8
15 411 McCulloch, Brennen South Eugene 53.73 9
16 577 Ruo, Oliver Unattached 53.94 8
17 443 Mitchell, Kendrick Unattached 53.99 10
18 416 McGill, Harrison Spokane Spee 54.15 8
19 507 Payne, James Unattached 54.20 8
20 455 morris, conner Unattached 54.23 3
21 215 Formolo, Andersen Raider Track 54.53 5
22 277 Harrison, Nick Unattached 54.66 7
23 12 Alger, Garison Unattached 54.74 8
24 371 Lenton, Jorrin Eagles 54.91 5
25 495 papcun, tristan Flying Ajs 55.19 5
26 280 Heeringa, Jake Whatcom Tess 55.33 6
27 466 Nelson, Ryley Unattached 55.49 7
28 60 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 55.62 6
29 80 Brown, Russell Unattached 55.92 9
30 260 Haas, Taylor Collingwood 56.36 6
31 93 Cape, Noah Bush Running 57.41 3
32 334 Kerschbaum, Nick Eagles 57.78 4
33 266 Halverson, Joseph Greenlake Ha 58.21 2
34 477 Novich, Dillon Chelan High 58.82 2
35 664 Thaxton, Joshua Unattached 59.18 1
36 226 Gabaldon, Julian Vixmix Track 59.94 4
37 150 Davies, Isaac Collingwood 1:00.01 3
38 175 Doherty, Michael South Eugene 1:00.13 3
39 458 Morris, Crew Unattached 1:01.35 1
40 459 Mucker, Andrew South Eugene 1:01.92 2
41 351 Konigsmann, Peter Collingwood 1:02.21 1
42 199 Fan, JiaLin Collingwood 1:08.23 1
43 94 Caplow, Hugo Unattached 1:13.17 2
-- 161 Deakin, Cole Eagles DQ 5 Ran on line
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 1:52.86 2/7/2015 Taylor Lyman, Prairie Inn
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 85 Buck, Owen Club Northwe 1:52.98 7
2 191 Ellenwood, Dean Langley Must 1:55.40 7
3 17 Ammon, Jack Unattached 1:58.19 7
4 588 Sandoval, Jonah Unattached 1:58.56 7
5 276 Harrison, Malcolm Prairie Inn Harr 1:59.57 6
6 56 Bianchini, Chris Unattached 2:00.05 7
7 96 Cardenas, Fabian Umatilla 2:00.12 3
8 554 Riley, Will Unattached 2:00.37 6
9 427 Medellin, Will Unattached 2:00.81 6
10 329 Kells, Noah Juanita 2:01.04 6
11 380 Lopez, Roberto Rogers (Spok 2:01.21 6
12 421 McMichael, Porter Unattached 2:01.75 6
13 379 Longley, Wyatt Bainbridge H 2:02.13 6
14 86 Buckingham, Paul Unattached 2:02.22 4
15 482 Okeson, Grady Unattached 2:02.84 6
16 364 Laucius, Alexander Unattached 2:03.06 4
17 533 Rainboth, Aaron Unattached 2:03.48 5
18 385 Lyman, Taylor Prairie Inn 2:03.51 7
19 456 Morris, Connor Thriller Tra 2:03.55 3
20 147 Dannatt, Charlie Hershey Harr 2:03.77 5
21 90 Callaway, Michael Vixmix Track 2:04.01 4
22 58 Biro, Stefan Hershey Harr 2:04.45 3
23 186 Durr, Brian The Alaska R 2:04.55 5
24 513 Petrizzo, Zachary Green Lake H 2:04.89 1
25 160 Deacon, Robert Prairie Inn Harr 2:05.18 5
26 546 Remington, Isaiah FAST 2:05.78 5
27 37 Barber, Michael Prairie Inn Harr 2:06.22 4
28 633 Stanley, Liam Prairie Inn Harr 2:06.36 5
29 445 Mohamed, Bona High Voltage 2:06.77 4
30 535 Ramirez, Anthony Unattached 2:06.83 5
31 134 Crabill, Beau Capital Coug 2:06.92 3
32 174 Dodge, Wyatt Unattached 2:07.57 3
33 305 Ibbitt, Ryan Eagles 2:07.62 3
34 428 Meighan, Ryan Unattached 2:08.85 3
35 6 Akey, Dhalton FAST 2:09.29 4
36 93 Cape, Noah Bush Running 2:09.32 1
37 129 Correa, Johan Unattached 2:09.38 4
38 418 McHugh, Tommy Raider Track 2:09.39 3
39 666 Thibodeau, Matthew Prairie Inn Harr 2:10.13 4
40 343 Kirk, Devan Unattached 2:10.28 7
41 269 Hammer, Kyle Bainbridge H 2:10.30 4
42 696 Wagstaff, Ben Unattached 2:10.53 4
43 555 Roberts, Graeme Eagles 2:11.51 2
44 233 Gennarelli, Nick Unattached 2:11.70 6
45 610 Shields, Kobe Auburn Elite 2:12.27 3
46 488 Orth, Sam Unattached 2:12.53 2
47 685 Van Doornik, Mark Thriller Tra 2:13.05 2
48 282 Hemsley, Samuel South Eugene 2:13.18 2
49 46 Bayer, Trent Eagles 2:13.95 2
50 443 Mitchell, Kendrick Unattached 2:14.22 5
51 98 Cebra, Brian Corvallis Hi 2:14.78 3
52 487 Orth, Charlie Unattached 2:15.92 2
53 479 O'Connor, Brad Raider Track 2:16.30 1
54 101 Charboneau, Zachar Unattached 2:16.48 2
55 629 Snedecor, Jackson Unattached 2:16.49 3
56 62 Botello, Manuel Unattached 2:16.65 2
57 745 Zander, Kent Unattached 2:17.02 2
58 744 Young, Wilson FAST 2:17.06 1
59 480 O'Connor, Will Raider Track 2:17.50 1
60 740 Wu, Kevin Lake City 2:17.81 5
61 434 Meyerson, Ben Team Enduran 2:18.29 4
62 510 Perez, Jordan Unattached 2:23.39 1
63 258 Ha, Michael Team Enduran 2:23.88 1
64 240 Gilbert, Cody Unattached 2:27.99 1
65 155 Davis, Sawyer FAST 2:28.25 2
66 132 Cotton, Nicholas Tri city Thu 2:28.48 1
67 706 Webb, Treben Unattached 2:30.63 1
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 4:18.13 2/2/2014 Miles Irish, Malaga Cove
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 357 Laccinole, Nick Unattached 4:19.79 5
2 588 Sandoval, Jonah Unattached 4:21.92 5
3 464 Mwaura, James Team Enduran 4:25.39 5
4 83 Brueckman, Jacob Unattached 4:26.05 5
5 753 Milic, Michael Vancouver Th 4:26.48 5
6 147 Dannatt, Charlie Hershey Harr 4:26.85 5
7 134 Crabill, Beau Capital Coug 4:27.57 4
8 145 D'Angelo, Chris Unattached 4:28.44 4
9 496 Park, Matthew Unattached 4:28.72 4
10 702 Watkins, Matthew Unattached 4:29.02 5
11 446 Moore, Riley Unattached 4:29.85 4
12 603 Seely, Caleb Unattached 4:30.31 3
13 701 Waskom, Joseph Unattached 4:30.45 4
14 19 anciaux, matthew Unattached 4:31.73 4
15 421 McMichael, Porter Unattached 4:32.75 3
16 235 George, Luke Unattached 4:33.40 5
17 688 Vanos, Nathan Unattached 4:34.86 5
18 20 Anderson, Chris Unattached 4:35.24 4
19 620 Sims, Braeden Unattached 4:38.85 3
20 418 McHugh, Tommy Raider Track 4:39.40 3
21 535 Ramirez, Anthony Unattached 4:39.42 4
22 211 Ford, Chad South Eugene 4:41.59 3
23 546 Remington, Isaiah FAST 4:41.83 4
24 308 Jackson, Connor White Rock C 4:41.99 5
25 400 McAdams, Morgan Unattached 4:43.18 5
26 365 Laudon, Aksel Unattached 4:43.23 3
27 249 Graff, Elius Unattached 4:44.89 2
28 472 Nickum, Kyle Unattached 4:45.09 3
29 159 De Ocampo, Raphael Unattached 4:45.54 3
30 267 Hamel, Eric Unattached 4:46.46 4
31 462 Munoz, Bobby Unattached 4:46.69 3
32 485 olson, alex Unattached 4:47.34 3
33 188 Edson, Connor Unattached 4:47.87 2
34 6 Akey, Dhalton FAST 4:48.43 3
35 597 Schmidt, Jordan Langley Must 4:48.44 4
36 590 Sapienza, Jenner Unattached 4:48.45 2
37 58 Biro, Stefan Hershey Harr 4:48.77 4
38 417 McGrath, Imran Unattached 4:49.63 2
39 186 Durr, Brian The Alaska R 4:49.85 3
40 619 Simon, Andrew Unattached 4:50.63 3
41 676 Triplett, Xavier Unattached 4:50.93 2
42 180 Donnel, Jared Unattached 4:51.90 2
43 650 Swancutt, Benjamin Unattached 4:52.69 4
44 255 Grode, Caleb Unattached 4:53.02 3
45 129 Correa, Johan Unattached 4:54.68 2
46 479 O'Connor, Brad Raider Track 4:54.84 2
47 11 Alexander, Kevin Unattached 4:54.99 1
48 665 Thiagarajan, Dil Unattached 4:55.49 2
49 526 Putney, Jared Unattached 4:55.50 2
50 138 Crist, Jordan Unattached 4:56.55 2
51 349 Knoblich, Luke Unattached 4:57.17 2
52 567 Rodgers, Nick Issaquah 4:58.28 1
53 155 Davis, Sawyer FAST 4:58.73 1
54 613 Shlesinger, Noah Unattached 4:58.79 2
55 539 Rathbun, Parker Unattached 4:59.13 1
56 553 Riley, Liam Unattached 4:59.15 3
57 347 Knight, Ryan Unattached 4:59.45 3
58 144 Curtin, Jackson Unattached 5:02.32 1
59 579 Rutledge-Gorman, N Hillsdale Ha 5:04.55 1
60 108 Christie, Rory Unattached 5:07.20 1
61 545 Rekdahl, Tristan Willamette H 5:07.97 2
62 510 Perez, Jordan Unattached 5:12.58 2
63 744 Young, Wilson FAST 5:12.74 1
64 105 Cheung, Jordan Prairie Inn Harr 5:14.06 2
65 123 Constantinescu, Da Unattached 5:17.08 2
66 432 Meredith, Jared Unattached 5:17.11 1
67 631 Sprague, Spencer Mt Si 5:20.70 1
68 240 Gilbert, Cody Unattached 5:26.98 1
69 387 Maack, Jesse Unattached 5:29.21 1
70 197 Esparza, Brian Unattached 5:30.29 1
71 608 Shenkenberg, Beau FAST 5:30.73 1
72 706 Webb, Treben Unattached 5:39.48 1
73 690 Vaughn, Trevor Unattached 5:56.52 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 8:43.87 2/7/2015 Nathan Tadasse, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 474 Nobbs, Thomas Vancouver Ol 8:32.91m 3
2 599 Schrag, Kennan Unattached 8:36.72m 3
3 126 Cooper, Andrew Unattached 8:45.68 3
4 754 Schilter, Luke Unattached 8:46.09 3
5 220 Frisbie, David Unattached 8:46.39 3
6 632 Stanley, Jack Prairie Inn Harr 8:51.20 3
7 182 Dozzi, Tyler Prairie Inn Harr 8:54.83 3
8 760 McCloughan, Sam Unattached 8:55.05 3
9 15 Allegre, Peter Unattached 8:56.24 3
10 162 Dean, Cameron Unattached 8:59.95 3
11 145 D'Angelo, Chris Unattached 9:01.46 3
12 54 Besst, Dawson Unattached 9:02.22 3
13 531 Raftis, Anthony Unattached 9:02.86 3
14 412 McEachern, Cullen Unattached 9:07.58 3
15 469 Newstrom, Henry Unattached 9:07.68 3
16 38 Barene, Michael Arlington 9:09.70 3
17 312 Jacot, Ben Unattached 9:13.51 2
18 19 anciaux, matthew Unattached 9:14.11 3
19 325 Kavulich, John Scappoose Tr 9:16.91 2
20 649 Sutherland, Austin Collingwood 9:18.42 2
21 154 Davis, Josiah FAST 9:20.11 3
22 167 Delaney, Kalum Prairie Inn Harr 9:20.56 2
23 248 Gordon, Jason Unattached 9:21.62 2
24 318 Jones, Cody FAST 9:22.97 2
25 398 Mason, Lance Unattached 9:24.96 2
26 691 Vickstrom, Ian Unattached 9:25.67 2
27 365 Laudon, Aksel Unattached 9:26.73 2
28 485 olson, alex Unattached 9:27.82 2
29 541 Regier, Austin Federal Way 9:29.01 2
30 25 Arnold, Garren Unattached 9:34.38 2
31 148 Daos, Keanu Unattached 9:40.00 1
32 561 Robertson, Jake Unattached 9:42.66 2
33 303 Hurd, Makennan Unattached 9:43.58 1
34 229 Galway, Devin Prairie Inn Harr 9:43.94 1
35 583 Salomon, Jonah Whatcom Tess 9:44.63 2
36 734 Wood, Ben Unattached 9:45.12 2
37 348 Knoblich, Jake Unattached 9:48.48 3
38 705 Webb, Dillan FAST 9:52.80 1
39 723 Willis, Evan Prairie Inn Harr 9:57.57 2
40 328 Keith, Dennis Unattached 10:00.26 1
41 627 Smith, Nathan Unattached 10:01.03 1
42 158 Day, Finlay Prairie Inn Harr 10:06.49 1
43 297 Holz, Derek Whatcom Tess 10:08.16 1
44 629 Snedecor, Jackson Unattached 10:15.84 1
45 174 Dodge, Wyatt Unattached 10:16.57 1
46 108 Christie, Rory Unattached 10:24.22 1
47 225 Fulton, Graham Roosevelt 10:24.82 1
48 562 Robertson, Joe Prairie Inn Harr 10:25.64 2
49 251 Grams, Zach Thriller Tra 10:38.44 1
50 559 Roberts, Trevor Unattached 10:41.21 1
51 545 Rekdahl, Tristan Willamette H 10:42.20 1
52 185 Dunn, Oliver Unattached 10:44.42 1
53 608 Shenkenberg, Beau FAST 10:46.59 1
54 142 Cundiff, Taylor Unattached 11:05.64 1
55 176 Dohman, Trey Umatilla 12:20.79 1
-- 471 Nickum, Eric Unattached DNF 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 8.07 2/7/2015 Chris Diaz, Seatown Express
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 68 Brandt-Sims, Chris Unattached 8.31q 2
2 674 Trahan, Chaaka Unattached 8.36q 7
3 171 Diaz, Chris Seattle Spee 8.51q 3
4 78 Brown, Caleb Unattached 8.58q 4
5 289 Hibbert, Ben Unattached 8.59q 3
6 170 DeWolfe, Austin Vixmix Track 8.70q 7
7 433 Messiah, Malik The Speed Fa 8.72q 6
8 141 Cummings, Cordell Unattached 8.87q 6
9 353 Korth, Austin Unattached 8.91 1
10 81 Brown, Steve Unattached 8.95 7
11 643 Stone, Jeremiah Seattle Spee 8.97 6
12 593 Schan, Steven Oceanside T& 8.97 2
13 437 Mikulak, Mark Unattached 8.99 5
14 206 Fitzpatrick, Shane Thriller Tra 9.05 1
15 551 Richter, Felix Unattached 9.08 4
16 401 McAdams, Tremaine Unattached 9.10 2
17 60 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 9.11 4
18 277 Harrison, Nick Unattached 9.12 1
19 362 Lang, Joseph Unattached 9.15 3
20 322 justice, tyler Nrebtc 9.17 2
21 215 Formolo, Andersen Raider Track 9.20 1
22 647 Sun, William Unattached 9.23 1
23 243 Gilman, Devon Unattached 9.31 7
24 169 Derkach, David Unattached 9.33 3
25 72 Brewer, Kelson Unattached 9.33 6
26 568 Rodriguez, Abraham Hidden Leaf 9.61 5
27 527 Quimzon, Seth-Patr Unattached 9.88 4
28 511 Perez, Nolberto Vixmix Track 10.34 6
29 120 Collins, John Unattached 10.38 7
30 430 Mendoza, Armando Umatilla 10.82 5
31 636 Steele, Jace Monroe High 11.20 5
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 8.07 2/7/2015 Chris Diaz, Seatown Express
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 171 Diaz, Chris Seattle Spee 8.24 1 8.237
2 68 Brandt-Sims, Chris Unattached 8.24 1 8.238
3 78 Brown, Caleb Unattached 8.27 1
4 674 Trahan, Chaaka Unattached 8.41 1
5 289 Hibbert, Ben Unattached 8.42 2
6 433 Messiah, Malik The Speed Fa 8.66 2
7 170 DeWolfe, Austin Vixmix Track 8.72 2
8 141 Cummings, Cordell Unattached 8.93 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: m 3:29.13 2/7/2015 Vixmix Track Club, Vixmix TC
DeBatty, Knox, Skidmore, Bierly
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vixmix Track Club 'A' 3:36.67 3
1) 511 Perez, Nolberto 2) 90 Callaway, Michael
3) 170 DeWolfe, Austin 4) 165 DeBatty, James
2 Prairie Inn Harriers 'A' 3:38.82 3
1) 276 Harrison, Malcolm 2) 666 Thibodeau, Matthew
3) 37 Barber, Michael 4) Lyman, Taylor
3 Bainbridge 'A' 3:40.10 2
4 Chehalem Track Club 'A' 3:40.86 2
1) 444 Moen, Hunter 2) 598 Schmidt, Owen
3) 457 Morris, Connor 4) 234 Gentile, Peter
5 Trojans 'A' 3:43.20 2
6 Umatilla 'A' 3:50.28 1
1) 430 Mendoza, Armando 2) 210 Fonseca, Isidro
3) 26 Arroyo, Pedro 4) 96 Cardenas, Fabian
7 Lake City 'A' 3:50.68 3
1) 28 Ayers, Alex 2) 740 Wu, Kevin
3) 732 Wiseman, Austin 4) 194 Emery, Dillon
8 Golden Ears 'A' 3:51.76 2
9 Golden Ears 'B' 3:54.48 1
10 Collingwood School 'A' 3:54.57 1
1) 150 Davies, Isaac 2) 649 Sutherland, Austin
3) 351 Konigsmann, Peter 4) 260 Haas, Taylor
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 2.01m 2/2/2014 Tristan Anastas, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 232 Gary, Ronnie High Voltage 2.00m 6-06.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 475 Norwitz, Daniel Unattached J2.00m 6-06.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
3 651 Swanson, Brandon Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
4 714 Whitcutt, Grant Unattached J1.95m 6-04.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
5 359 LaCoste, Pierce Marist 1.85m 6-00.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
6 722 williams, Timeko Team Enduran J1.85m 6-00.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
PPP PPP O O O O XXO XXX
7 435 Michailides, Giann Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
8 465 Nelson, Joe Seattle Spee J1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
9 460 Mumey, Josh Stayton Road J1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
10 433 Messiah, Malik The Speed Fa 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP PPP O O XXX
11 622 Slack, Darian Unattached J1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
PPP O O XXO XXX
12 600 Schulz, Josh Nrebtc 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP O XXX
13 524 Prock, Griffin Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP XO O XXX
14 527 Quimzon, Seth-Patr Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP O XXO XXX
14 718 Wilken, Johnnathan Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP XXO XXX
16 631 Sprague, Spencer Mt Si 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
-- 415 McGill, Andrew Spokane Spee NH
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 4.70m 2/2/2014 Connor McLean, Chase Smith
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 614 Shugart, Zachary NW Pole Vaul 4.50m 14-09.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
2 611 Shimasaki, Evan ProVaultNW 4.35m 14-03.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXX
3 547 Revel, Wes Vixmix Track J4.35m 14-03.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO O O O XXX
4 708 Weiler, Joey Columbia Str J4.35m 14-03.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
5 49 Beavers, Trent Columbia Str 4.20m 13-09.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
6 112 Clare, Jason Nanaimo Trac J4.20m 13-09.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
7 528 Quinn, Walker South Eugene J4.20m 13-09.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
7 152 Davis, Docker Unattached J4.20m 13-09.25
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
9 250 Grafton, Nicholas Raising The 4.05m 13-03.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
10 268 Hamilton, Alex Speed Unlimi J4.05m 13-03.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO O XXX
11 731 Wirth, Nathan Raising The J4.05m 13-03.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
12 89 Bushman, Trevor Unattached J4.05m 13-03.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XO XXX
13 727 Wilson, Grant NW pole vaul 3.90m 12-09.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
14 386 Lyons, Josiah Unattached 3.75m 12-03.50
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO O XXX
15 271 Hanlon, Jeffrey Unattached 3.60m 11-09.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
PPP PPP XO XO O O O XXX
16 581 Sala, Luke Unattached 3.45m 11-03.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP O PPP XO O O XXX
17 218 Freeman, Austin Unattached J3.45m 11-03.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP XO XO XO O O XXX
18 256 Guerra, Navarro ProVault J3.45m 11-03.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPX PPP PPP O XO XXX
19 117 Cohen, Chad NW Pole Vaul J3.45m 11-03.75
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
PPP PPP O XXO XO XO XXX
20 51 Bell, Parker Unattached 3.15m 10-04.00
2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
21 711 West, Conner Stayton Road 2.85m 9-04.25
2.70 2.85 3.00
PPP O XXX
22 284 Henderson, Michael Unattached 2.70m 8-10.25
2.70 2.85
XO XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 6.59m 2/7/2015 Kasin Pendergrass Anderson, Silky Smooth TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 592 Savage, Alexander Langley Must 6.78mm 22-03.00
6.31m 6.57m 6.35m 6.49m PASS 6.78m
2 388 MacArthur, Albert Thriller Tra 6.70mm 21-11.75
6.61m 6.32m 6.70m 6.68m FOUL 6.49m
3 508 Pendergrass Anders Silky Smooth 6.61mm 21-08.25
FOUL 6.61m 5.50m 6.37m 6.30m 5.98m
4 674 Trahan, Chaaka Unattached 6.50m 21-04.00
FOUL FOUL 6.48m FOUL FOUL 6.50m
5 362 Lang, Joseph Unattached 6.46m 21-02.50
6.21m FOUL 6.46m FOUL 6.06m 6.20m
6 310 Jackson, Sam Unattached 6.43m 21-01.25
6.39m FOUL 6.43m FOUL FOUL 6.21m
7 254 Gregory, Omarei Unattached 6.38m 20-11.25
6.38m 6.27m 6.15m FOUL PASS PASS
8 78 Brown, Caleb Unattached 6.35m 20-10.00
6.35m PASS PASS FOUL FOUL PASS
8 587 Sanders, William High Voltage 6.35m 20-10.00
6.35m 6.05m 6.27m FOUL FOUL 6.02m
10 121 Collins, Keane Overdrive 6.30m 20-08.00
6.30m 6.09m 6.30m
11 715 White, Jacob Spokane Spee 6.28m 20-07.25
6.07m 6.04m 6.28m
12 401 McAdams, Tremaine Unattached 6.22m 20-05.00
6.21m 6.01m 6.22m
13 143 Curry, JJ Spokane Spee 6.21m 20-04.50
6.21m 5.80m FOUL
14 358 Lacoste, Pierce Unattached 6.16m 20-02.50
6.16m 5.97m 5.63m
15 465 Nelson, Joe Seattle Spee 6.14m 20-01.75
5.98m 5.96m 6.14m
16 598 Schmidt, Owen Chehalem Tra 6.01m 19-08.75
5.95m 5.82m 6.01m
17 9 Alayli, Adam Unattached 5.94m 19-06.00
5.94m 5.62m FOUL
18 658 Taylor, Alex The Speed Fa 5.93m 19-05.50
5.93m 5.81m PASS
19 466 Nelson, Ryley Unattached 5.86m 19-02.75
FOUL 5.68m 5.86m
20 60 Bolt, Cameron Unattached 5.82m 19-01.25
5.82m FOUL 5.33m
21 204 Fields, Jalon Unattached 5.81m 19-00.75
5.36m 5.81m 5.76m
22 524 Prock, Griffin Unattached 5.79m 19-00.00
5.28m 5.79m 5.55m
23 257 Gustin, Eric Stayton Road 5.63m 18-05.75
5.63m FOUL 5.17m
24 748 Wood, Christian Unattached 5.62m 18-05.25
5.57m 5.42m 5.62m
25 237 Gerig, Matthew Silky Smooth 5.52m 18-01.50
5.11m 5.52m 5.30m
26 415 McGill, Andrew Spokane Spee 5.45m 17-10.75
5.19m 5.45m 5.22m
27 414 McGaughey, Glynne Vixmix Track 5.41m 17-09.00
FOUL FOUL 5.41m
28 640 Stiles, Luke Skyline High 5.26m 17-03.25
5.26m FOUL FOUL
28 75 Brindle, Calvin Speed Unlimi 5.26m 17-03.25
5.26m FOUL 5.25m
30 453 Morman, Brett The Alaska R 5.21m 17-01.25
5.11m 5.21m 5.18m
31 659 Taylor, Jaylen Unattached 5.14m 16-10.50
4.84m 5.14m 5.05m
32 460 Mumey, Josh Stayton Road 5.04m 16-06.50
4.99m 5.04m FOUL
33 667 Thomas, Nicholas Unattached 5.01m 16-05.25
5.01m 4.91m FOUL
34 91 Camacho, Nathan Unattached 4.96m 16-03.25
4.83m 4.95m 4.96m
-- 42 Basuel, Blake Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 419 McKinney, Cameron Seatown Expr FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 14.15m 2/7/2015 Jonny Magee, Eastside Thunderbolts
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 582 Sallee, Mason Flying Aj's 14.07m 46-02.00
13.70m 14.07m 13.89m 13.71m PASS PASS
2 388 MacArthur, Albert Thriller Tra 13.81m 45-03.75
13.05m 13.42m 13.50m 13.50m 13.81m FOUL
3 643 Stone, Jeremiah Seattle Spee 13.56m 44-06.00
13.56m 13.17m 13.12m FOUL 12.95m 12.19m
4 254 Gregory, Omarei Unattached 13.51m 44-04.00
13.27m 13.11m 12.96m 13.30m 13.51m 13.50m
5 508 Pendergrass Anders Silky Smooth 13.50m 44-03.50
13.50m FOUL PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 232 Gary, Ronnie High Voltage 13.34m 43-09.25
12.84m 13.34m 12.85m 13.27m 12.89m 12.43m
7 362 Lang, Joseph Unattached 12.79m 41-11.50
12.57m 12.79m 12.79m 11.97m PASS PASS
8 310 Jackson, Sam Unattached 12.68m 41-07.25
12.09m 12.68m 12.58m PASS PASS PASS
9 758 hayd5n, regg5e Flying Ajs 12.65m 41-06.00
FOUL 12.02m 12.65m PASS PASS PASS
10 465 Nelson, Joe Seattle Spee 12.54m 41-01.75
12.42m 12.52m 12.54m
11 21 Archie, Ronald Team Enduran 12.52m 41-01.00
12.52m 12.27m 12.12m
12 204 Fields, Jalon Unattached 12.42m 40-09.00
12.35m 12.42m 12.04m
13 721 William, Darien Team Enduran 12.16m 39-10.75
FOUL FOUL 12.16m
14 30 Backer, Jason North Salem 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m FOUL FOUL
14 659 Taylor, Jaylen Unattached 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m FOUL 11.60m
16 283 Henderson, Donovan Flying Aj's 11.83m 38-09.75
11.83m 11.82m FOUL
17 566 Rodgers, Daniel Unattached 11.54m 37-10.50
11.37m 11.54m PASS
18 8 Akins, Alex Unattached 11.52m 37-09.50
11.51m 10.94m 11.52m
19 395 Markopoulos, Demet Unattached 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m 11.01m FOUL
20 91 Camacho, Nathan Unattached 11.11m 36-05.50
10.64m 11.08m 11.11m
21 75 Brindle, Calvin Speed Unlimi 11.06m 36-03.50
11.03m 11.06m 10.81m
22 356 Kuhnhausen, Nathan Unattached 10.78m 35-04.50
10.37m 10.31m 10.78m
-- 609 shields, alec Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 389 Maciel, Cristian Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 667 Thomas, Nicholas Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 69 Brannon, David WarriorTC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 17.59m 2/7/2015 Justin Kaelin, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 492 Padilla, Jose Unattached 17.44m 57-02.75
16.82m FOUL 17.02m 17.25m 17.44m 16.17m
2 341 King, Bailey Ironwood TC 16.88m 55-04.75
16.41m FOUL 16.72m 16.88m FOUL FOUL
3 301 Humphries, Deszmon Tahoma Track 16.03m 52-07.25
15.10m 16.03m 14.80m 15.57m FOUL FOUL
4 151 Davis, Caleb Unattached 15.35m 50-04.50
15.35m 14.50m 14.75m 14.14m 14.56m FOUL
5 391 Malek, Jacob Vixmix Track 14.36m 47-01.50
11.73m 13.67m FOUL 12.95m 13.61m 14.36m
6 22 Arciaga, Caleb Unattached 13.89m 45-07.00
13.39m 12.72m 12.59m 13.89m 12.98m 12.16m
7 118 Cole, Samuel Unattached 13.36m 43-10.00
13.03m 12.97m FOUL 13.36m FOUL FOUL
8 709 Welsh, Andrew Unattached 12.88m 42-03.25
12.80m 12.47m 12.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 183 Driver, Jayden Valley Royal 12.26m 40-02.75
10.61m 11.93m 11.49m 11.93m 12.20m 12.26m
10 61 Bonner, Quillie Unattached 11.85m 38-10.50
11.85m FOUL 11.36m
11 693 Voltin, Austin Stayton Road 11.77m 38-07.50
11.50m 11.77m FOUL
12 53 Bentz, Michael Stayton Road 10.75m 35-03.25
10.51m 10.75m 10.57m
13 741 Wu, Zehou(Tiger) Valley Royal 10.00m 32-09.75
9.69m 10.00m FOUL
14 104 chen, vencent Nrebtc 9.95m 32-07.75
FOUL 9.95m FOUL
15 351 Konigsmann, Peter Collingwood 8.34m 27-04.50
8.03m 8.34m 8.28m
16 402 mcara, alex Nrebtc 8.20m 26-11.00
FOUL 8.20m 7.85m
17 219 Fries, Morgan The Bush Sch 7.02m 23-00.50
6.46m 6.62m 7.02m
-- 377 Lionello, Dillon Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 47 Beard, Tim Get Strong F FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 671 Tonder, Ethan Evergreen St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Meet Record: m 21.05m 2/2/2014 Joseph Ellis, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 47 Beard, Tim Get Strong F 20.19m 66-03.00
20.19m FOUL 19.63m 19.60m 18.93m 19.53m
2 247 Gondara, Vikramjit Valley Royal 20.14m 66-01.00
18.52m 18.65m 18.64m 20.14m FOUL FOUL
3 221 Frketich, Hap Super Throwe 19.50m 63-11.75
18.64m 19.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 341 King, Bailey Ironwood TC 18.45m 60-06.50
18.40m FOUL 18.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 168 Denniston, Joe Super Throwe 17.13m 56-02.50
16.02m 17.13m 16.93m 12.05m 17.05m 17.06m
6 183 Driver, Jayden Valley Royal 15.71m 51-06.50
15.60m FOUL 15.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 118 Cole, Samuel Unattached 15.32m 50-03.25
FOUL 14.18m FOUL FOUL 15.32m 14.27m
8 515 Phongprasansak, Po Get Strong F 15.19m 49-10.00
FOUL 14.76m FOUL FOUL 15.19m 14.64m
9 741 Wu, Zehou(Tiger) Valley Royal 13.81m 45-03.75
12.97m FOUL 13.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 693 Voltin, Austin Stayton Road 9.96m 32-08.25
FOUL FOUL 9.96m
11 53 Bentz, Michael Stayton Road 8.18m 26-10.00
7.84m FOUL 8.18m